Concord Classic

back to results

Jun. 28, 2008

Concord Classic
Concord, MI


93 Jesse Hersha Concord M Male 12 & Under 24:16.9 Runner
188 Riley Miller Concord M Male 12 & Under 30:29.3 Runner
6 Spencer Nousain Concord M Male 13 to 14 17:20.3 Runner
31 Cameron Kunselman Jackson M Male 13 to 14 20:05.5 Runner
79 Tyler Post Jackson M Male 13 to 14 23:23.7 Runner
109 Isaac Pringle Hanover M Male 13 to 14 25:08.0 Runner
112 Dylan Miskowski Jackson M Male 13 to 14 25:18.1 Runner
1 Josh McAlary Jackson M Male 15 to 18 15:33.6 Runner
4 Ben J Alger Grass Lake M Male 15 to 18 16:52.9 Runner
7 Kyle Stacks Concord M Male 15 to 18 17:27.6 Runner
9 Ryan Donahue Jackson M Male 15 to 18 17:37.8 Runner
11 Spencer Pageeau Jackson M Male 15 to 18 17:55.4 Runner
14 Joel Medina Jackson M Male 15 to 18 18:07.3 Runner
19 Jordan Tripp Jackson M Male 15 to 18 18:59.9 Runner
22 Ian Miller Horton M Male 15 to 18 19:19.9 Runner
25 Kyle Grimes Concord M Male 15 to 18 19:32.4 Runner
30 Nick Brigham Concord M Male 15 to 18 20:05.0 Runner
38 Patrick John Pleasant Lake M Male 15 to 18 20:19.8 Runner
39 Andrew Sanford Reading M Male 15 to 18 20:26.6 Runner
40 Joseph Brubaker Concord M Male 15 to 18 20:37.4 Runner
45 Justin Merkel Jackson M Male 15 to 18 21:07.7 Runner
49 Brad St John Jackson M Male 15 to 18 21:22.4 Runner
52 Luke Irwin Pittsford M Male 15 to 18 21:29.7 Runner
55 Brennan Furman Jackson M Male 15 to 18 21:51.5 Runner
69 Kobey Neelis Concord M Male 15 to 18 22:47.3 Runner
86 Alex Woodward Concord M Male 15 to 18 23:58.5 Runner
163 Matt Tribby Concord M Male 15 to 18 28:40.1 Runner
2 R P White Hillsdale M Male 19 to 24 16:21.0 Runner
3 Jacob Dubois Jackson M Male 19 to 24 16:24.4 Runner
8 Dan Styles Jackson M Male 19 to 24 17:32.6 Runner
10 Jordan Richardson Reading M Male 19 to 24 17:41.5 Runner
17 Evan Blackwood Jackson M Male 19 to 24 18:12.1 Runner
18 Brandon Gingras Jackson M Male 19 to 24 18:40.3 Runner
27 Pete Betanzos Tipton M Male 19 to 24 19:50.7 Runner
65 Eric Stuard Clarklake M Male 19 to 24 22:30.9 Runner
68 Raymond Yager Battle Creek M Male 19 to 24 22:39.4 Runner
126 Jeff Punches Manchester M Male 19 to 24 26:31.1 Runner
195 Michael Dyjach Horton M Male 19 to 24 30:58.2 Runner
205 Luis Medina Jackson M Male 19 to 24 32:03.8 Runner
94 Chad Perrine Jackson M Male 25 to 29 24:19.5 Runner
118 Scott Benzler Jackson M Male 25 to 29 25:52.6 Runner
134 Andrew Shulman Ann Arbor M Male 25 to 29 27:05.4 Runner
174 David McKnight Jackson M Male 25 to 29 29:13.0 Runner
5 Mark Good Jackson M Male 30 to 34 16:58.5 Runner
41 Ben Gilpin Hanover M Male 30 to 34 20:38.5 Runner
56 Brian Kessman Horton M Male 30 to 34 21:54.5 Runner
58 Brian Marshall Concord M Male 30 to 34 22:00.1 Runner
85 Nathan Eads Rives Junction M Male 30 to 34 23:52.6 Runner
110 Matt Reiter Grayslake M Male 30 to 34 25:08.7 Runner
115 Brad Swadling Onondaga M Male 30 to 34 25:42.9 Runner
173 Michael Caster Pleasant Lake M Male 30 to 34 29:09.5 Runner
184 Damien Hiram Brooklyn M Male 30 to 34 30:12.3 Runner
12 Brian Mazur Jackson M Male 35 to 39 18:00.4 Runner
33 John Flannery Jackson M Male 35 to 39 20:08.3 Runner
59 Brent Frederick Jackson M Male 35 to 39 22:02.8 Runner
63 Andy Widner Plainwell M Male 35 to 39 22:26.4 Runner
66 Ken McCord Jackson M Male 35 to 39 22:32.3 Runner
81 Danny Neelis Concord M Male 35 to 39 23:33.0 Runner
97 Richard Hoop Jackson M Male 35 to 39 24:31.1 Runner
152 Damien Wetzel Albion M Male 35 to 39 28:01.6 Runner
191 John Latta Jackson M Male 35 to 39 30:39.0 Runner
214 Nick Sayles Jackson M Male 35 to 39 32:50.9 Runner
28 Jack Wickens Chelsea M Male 40 to 44 19:53.1 Runner
50 Paul Nichols Concord M Male 40 to 44 21:26.4 Runner
61 Dean Martin Jackson M Male 40 to 44 22:20.9 Runner
72 Tony Vogt Rives Junction M Male 40 to 44 22:58.2 Runner
151 Kyle Wadsten Eaton Rapids M Male 40 to 44 27:54.9 Runner
169 Todd Braman Somerset M Male 40 to 44 29:06.1 Runner
183 Jim Lewis Jackson M Male 40 to 44 29:53.3 Runner
212 Michael Metz Jerome M Male 40 to 44 32:43.3 Runner
13 Virginio Martinez Jackson M Male 45 to 49 18:02.6 Runner
16 Brian Olsen Jackson M Male 45 to 49 18:11.0 Runner
23 Mike Richardson Reading M Male 45 to 49 19:28.9 Runner
26 Tim Weaver Clarklake M Male 45 to 49 19:40.3 Runner
32 Doyle Rice Jackson M Male 45 to 49 20:06.4 Runner
34 Dan Lukasik Michigan Cente M Male 45 to 49 20:09.7 Runner
44 Tim Clore Clarklake M Male 45 to 49 20:43.1 Runner
53 Jim Wood Jackson M Male 45 to 49 21:37.7 Runner
54 Tom Fenton Spring Arbor M Male 45 to 49 21:46.9 Runner
77 Dave Kloack Jackson M Male 45 to 49 23:10.0 Runner
80 William Balluff Pleasant Lake M Male 45 to 49 23:25.1 Runner
102 Gordon Cattell Jackson M Male 45 to 49 24:47.6 Runner
106 David Prough Jackson M Male 45 to 49 25:04.4 Runner
145 Mark Schissler Clarklake M Male 45 to 49 27:37.7 Runner
146 David Williamson Jackson M Male 45 to 49 27:38.8 Runner
147 Stephen Laske Concord M Male 45 to 49 27:42.9 Runner
148 Mark Wilson Jackson M Male 45 to 49 27:43.6 Runner
156 David Siegrist Jackson M Male 45 to 49 28:23.5 Runner
172 Steve Brown Jackson M Male 45 to 49 29:08.1 Runner
198 rick zenz Jackson M Male 45 to 49 31:14.6 Runner
211 Bob Stuard Clarklake M Male 45 to 49 32:36.5 Runner
21 Karl Drake Horton M Male 50 to 54 19:14.8 Runner
24 Paul Jr. Bapst Hanover M Male 50 to 54 19:29.3 Runner
73 Joe Page Jackson M Male 50 to 54 23:03.4 Runner
92 David Parham Jackson M Male 50 to 54 24:15.6 Runner
105 Joseph Lerczak Jackson M Male 50 to 54 25:00.0 Runner
114 Timothy Kohlitz Jackson M Male 50 to 54 25:29.5 Runner
129 Dan Hawkins Jackson M Male 50 to 54 26:45.7 Runner
165 Doug Konieczki Jackson M Male 50 to 54 28:46.7 Runner
196 Rick Zantop Jackson M Male 50 to 54 31:06.1 Runner
37 Ron Carpenter Hudson M Male 55 to 59 20:14.6 Runner
60 David Shafer Horton M Male 55 to 59 22:14.0 Runner
84 Randy Fielder Adrian M Male 55 to 59 23:50.3 Runner
87 William IReid Concord M Male 55 to 59 24:04.1 Runner
149 Bruce Van Eyck Jackson M Male 55 to 59 27:44.6 Runner
150 Rick Hutchinson Ionia M Male 55 to 59 27:46.5 Runner
161 Harish Rawal MD Jackson M Male 55 to 59 28:34.1 Runner
200 Howard Spence Jonesville M Male 55 to 59 31:25.7 Runner
64 Bruce Andrews Brooklyn M Male 60 to 66 22:30.1 Runner
111 Dean Blackledge Hanover M Male 60 to 66 25:13.1 Runner
127 Callie Risner Stockbridge M Male 60 to 66 26:34.8 Runner
137 Paul Hakes Homer M Male 60 to 66 27:14.0 Runner
168 Harold Ferry Litchfield M Male 60 to 66 28:59.0 Runner
119 David Schupbach Jackson M Male 67 and over 25:53.6 Runner
193 Ralph Otten Jackson M Male 67 and over 30:50.9 Runner
1 Andrew Barnhart Reading M Male 50 to 54 18:54.6 Wheelchai
Danielle Wood Jackson F Female 13 to 14 Runner
Diana Parks Jackson F Female 50 to 54 Runner
Alex Hoop Jackson M Male 12 & Under Runner
Bryan Noble Brooklyn M Male 50 to 54 Runner
Gary Parks Jackson M Male 55 to 59 Runner



98 Kaelyn Madery Leslie F Female 12 & Under 24:39.8 Runner
107 Rachel Clark Jackson F Female 12 & Under 25:04.9 Runner
120 Jensen McEldowney Horton F Female 12 & Under 26:02.4 Runner
142 Shayla Neelis Concord F Female 12 & Under 27:32.5 Runner
170 Daria Bloomfield Jackson F Female 12 & Under 29:07.7 Runner
47 Lindsey Burdette Horton F Female 13 to 14 21:09.1 Runner
57 Megan Hubbard Hanover F Female 13 to 14 21:57.2 Runner
83 Brandy Deem Jonesville F Female 13 to 14 23:45.9 Runner
88 Courntey Clark Jackson F Female 13 to 14 24:06.1 Runner
91 Megan Hoop Jackson F Female 13 to 14 24:11.8 Runner
190 Sarah Payne Concord F Female 13 to 14 30:33.7 Runner
20 Cayla Nousain Concord F Female 15 to 18 19:03.7 Runner
42 Jill McEldowney Horton F Female 15 to 18 20:42.2 Runner
43 Emily Wrozek Clarklake F Female 15 to 18 20:42.6 Runner
46 Mindy Freeland Albion F Female 15 to 18 21:08.2 Runner
67 Hanna Olsen Jackson F Female 15 to 18 22:34.6 Runner
70 Jessie Ykimoff Jackson F Female 15 to 18 22:48.9 Runner
89 Megan Rowe Jonesville F Female 15 to 18 24:06.9 Runner
99 Betsey Black Jackson F Female 15 to 18 24:42.3 Runner
100 Jody Nicholson Jackson F Female 15 to 18 24:42.5 Runner
108 Kelsey Brigham Concord F Female 15 to 18 25:06.4 Runner
136 Molly Jagelka Concord F Female 15 to 18 27:13.6 Runner
144 Katelyn Hawkins Concord F Female 15 to 18 27:37.3 Runner
162 Ashley Grimes Concord F Female 15 to 18 28:39.8 Runner
189 Megan Highlen Albion F Female 15 to 18 30:33.3 Runner
15 Kristina Olsen Jackson F Female 19 to 24 18:10.7 Runner
29 Erika Nichols Albion F Female 19 to 24 20:04.5 Runner
78 Kaili McKnight Jerome F Female 19 to 24 23:18.5 Runner
82 Laura Hersha Clarklake F Female 19 to 24 23:41.5 Runner
96 Danielle Yager Grass Lake F Female 19 to 24 24:30.3 Runner
128 Laura VanEcyk Jackson F Female 19 to 24 26:45.2 Runner
139 Carrie Rick Concord F Female 19 to 24 27:23.1 Runner
140 Bethany Hersha Concord F Female 19 to 24 27:25.6 Runner
154 Stacay Nakata Albion F Female 19 to 24 28:17.0 Runner
157 ChristineHoner Jackson F Female 19 to 24 28:27.6 Runner
159 Hope Siegrist Jackson F Female 19 to 24 28:30.7 Runner
201 Kellie Zenz Jackson F Female 19 to 24 31:41.4 Runner
202 Nicole Chamberlain Litchfield F Female 19 to 24 31:47.2 Runner
210 Carlyn Doan Jonesville F Female 19 to 24 32:28.1 Runner
215 Ashley Baker Hillsdale F Female 19 to 24 32:53.2 Runner
122 Megan Metz Jerome F Female 25 to 29 26:14.1 Runner
133 Jessica Prescott Horton F Female 25 to 29 27:03.9 Runner
138 Becky Johnson Corpus Christi F Female 25 to 29 27:14.3 Runner
158 Jessica Holbrook Napoleon F Female 25 to 29 28:30.3 Runner
177 Lisa Wynn Jackson F Female 25 to 29 29:34.9 Runner
194 Becky Fritz Concord F Female 25 to 29 30:52.0 Runner
203 StephanieJohnson Manchester F Female 25 to 29 31:47.4 Runner
113 ElizabethHampton Jackson F Female 30 to 34 25:21.9 Runner
117 Tahny Lowry Brooklyn F Female 30 to 34 25:51.9 Runner
124 Rebecca Gilmore Jackson F Female 30 to 34 26:17.2 Runner
160 Michelle Swadling Onondaga F Female 30 to 34 28:31.7 Runner
166 Sarah Dolson Jackson F Female 30 to 34 28:56.0 Runner
178 Ranessa Cooper Jonesville F Female 30 to 34 29:39.3 Runner
179 Beverly Fex Jackson F Female 30 to 34 29:44.4 Runner
180 Heather Caster Pleasant Lake F Female 30 to 34 29:48.2 Runner
185 Sara Walz Jackson F Female 30 to 34 30:13.0 Runner
186 Kristin Pluta Parma F Female 30 to 34 30:13.2 Runner
204 Karen French Spring Arbor F Female 30 to 34 31:53.1 Runner
213 Jen Longardner Coldwater F Female 30 to 34 32:48.3 Runner
218 Kristen Metty Brooklyn F Female 30 to 34 34:09.9 Runner
221 Kelly Gretz Concord F Female 30 to 34 35:26.9 Runner
223 Aimee Fedore Horton F Female 30 to 34 37:08.4 Runner
36 Leann Jackson Jerome F Female 35 to 39 20:14.1 Runner
48 Julie Bloomfield Jackson F Female 35 to 39 21:18.4 Runner
51 Rebecca Willis Homer F Female 35 to 39 21:28.5 Runner
62 Melody Kuntzleman Spring Arbor F Female 35 to 39 22:22.9 Runner
95 Jennifer Frederick Grass Lake F Female 35 to 39 24:20.8 Runner
101 Heidi McCord Jackson F Female 35 to 39 24:45.1 Runner
104 Cammy Salow Concord F Female 35 to 39 24:56.4 Runner
123 Amy McAlary Jackson F Female 35 to 39 26:16.6 Runner
125 Jessica Fowler Jackson F Female 35 to 39 26:18.5 Runner
171 Robyn Halsey Jackson F Female 35 to 39 29:07.9 Runner
176 Kelly Clark Jackson F Female 35 to 39 29:34.2 Runner
181 Stacey Moran Jackson F Female 35 to 39 29:48.9 Runner
197 Tammy Lewis Jackson F Female 35 to 39 31:10.9 Runner
199 Melissa Klepper Albion F Female 35 to 39 31:15.0 Runner
207 Cheryl Slagle Jackson F Female 35 to 39 32:11.6 Runner
225 Marilynn Fryer Parma F Female 35 to 39 38:14.1 Runner
226 Stacey Schweda Jackson F Female 35 to 39 45:05.3 Runner
35 Martha Olsen Jackson F Female 40 to 44 20:13.6 Runner
71 Anne Erven Jerome F Female 40 to 44 22:53.5 Runner
74 Lisa Smith Tecumseh F Female 40 to 44 23:07.5 Runner
121 Belinda Vinton Horton F Female 40 to 44 26:09.4 Runner
131 Alice Mulhearn Jackson F Female 40 to 44 27:01.2 Runner
132 Jodie McCravey Jackson F Female 40 to 44 27:02.1 Runner
141 Pam Lee Jackson F Female 40 to 44 27:27.6 Runner
153 Kimberly Defay Cement City F Female 40 to 44 28:04.4 Runner
164 Joyce Grimes Concord F Female 40 to 44 28:40.3 Runner
182 Connie Richardson Reading F Female 40 to 44 29:50.9 Runner
216 Samantha Symonds Jackson F Female 40 to 44 33:23.2 Runner
217 Marcia Wadsten Eaton Rapids F Female 40 to 44 34:05.9 Runner
224 Christy Appel Springport F Female 40 to 44 37:57.0 Runner
75 Cindy Embry Clinton F Female 45 to 49 23:07.9 Runner
90 Carol Carney Jackson F Female 45 to 49 24:10.0 Runner
103 Roxann Brown Jackson F Female 45 to 49 24:52.1 Runner
116 Ruth Sleight Concord F Female 45 to 49 25:44.9 Runner
135 Carol Hawkins Jackson F Female 45 to 49 27:06.6 Runner
167 laurie Nelson Jackson F Female 45 to 49 28:57.5 Runner
192 Kimberly McGowan Jackson F Female 45 to 49 30:45.6 Runner
206 Kris Beyer Addison F Female 45 to 49 32:07.3 Runner
219 Eley O'Connor Jackson F Female 45 to 49 34:27.9 Runner
227 Lynee Tribby Concord F Female 45 to 49 50:46.8 Runner
76 StephanieMayo Jackson F Female 50 to 54 23:08.7 Runner
130 Nicki Kennedy Brooklyn F Female 50 to 54 27:00.3 Runner
143 anita barnhart Ashland F Female 50 to 54 27:34.8 Runner
155 Sandra Grodi Brooklyn F Female 50 to 54 28:19.6 Runner
187 Sharon Rodriguez Adrian F Female 50 to 54 30:19.7 Runner
208 sharon putman Horton F Female 50 to 54 32:27.5 Runner
209 Sandy Doan Jonesville F Female 50 to 54 32:27.8 Runner
222 Carol Prine Springport F Female 50 to 54 36:12.9 Runner
220 Linda Frederick Horton F Female 55 to 59 34:36.1 Runner
228 Ruth Ann Hershberger Albion F Female 55 to 59 55:29.9 Runner
175 Karen Waclawik Jackson F Female 60 to 66 29:18.9 Runner



42 Madison Post Jackson F Female 12 & Under 43:50.2 Walker
61 Sidnee Swarts Jackson F Female 12 & Under 50:21.5 Walker
23 Courtney Swarts Jackson F Female 15 to 18 40:05.5 Walker
51 Lea Boehlke Albion F Female 15 to 18 45:00.8 Walker
50 Corinna Boehlke Albion F Female 19 to 24 45:00.7 Walker
57 Kelli Arbuckle Hanover F Female 19 to 24 48:34.7 Walker
27 Brigitte Hoinville Jackson F Female 25 to 29 40:28.8 Walker
39 Heather Hermann Jackson F Female 25 to 29 43:33.6 Walker
46 StephanieDeGlee Horton F Female 25 to 29 44:19.6 Walker
55 Cristin Woolwoth Concord F Female 25 to 29 47:56.8 Walker
56 Amanda Arbuckle Hanover F Female 25 to 29 47:57.2 Walker
68 Heather Mullins Springport F Female 25 to 29 55:16.4 Walker
7 Tammy Neelis Concord F Female 30 to 34 35:55.7 Walker
9 Sharon Hubbell Jackson F Female 30 to 34 36:38.1 Walker
25 Amanda Hiram Brooklyn F Female 30 to 34 40:10.3 Walker
71 Lisa Dobbins-Nye Concord F Female 30 to 34 55:22.0 Walker
28 Kelly Stephens Jackson F Female 35 to 39 40:29.0 Walker
41 Kelly Norkey Jackson F Female 35 to 39 43:35.3 Walker
49 Kellie Marquis Jackson F Female 35 to 39 45:00.4 Walker
65 Sue Sayles Jackson F Female 35 to 39 51:08.1 Walker
17 Laurie Smith Hanover F Female 40 to 44 39:06.7 Walker
30 Laura Brand-bauer Hanover F Female 40 to 44 41:21.9 Walker
31 Kelly Bland Horton F Female 40 to 44 41:33.9 Walker
32 Diane Cattell Jackson F Female 40 to 44 42:25.3 Walker
38 Nancy Pringle Hanover F Female 40 to 44 43:19.2 Walker
48 Beth Rowe Jonesville F Female 40 to 44 44:50.3 Walker
4 Lori Sumola Jackson F Female 45 to 49 34:10.2 Walker
11 Peggi Mroczka Jackson F Female 45 to 49 37:31.5 Walker
20 Janet Fater Rives Junction F Female 45 to 49 39:49.3 Walker
40 Deb Laske Concord F Female 45 to 49 43:35.0 Walker
47 Angela Stuard Clarklake F Female 45 to 49 44:20.1 Walker
58 Jill Sears Horton F Female 45 to 49 48:36.4 Walker
60 rebecca kraus Concord F Female 45 to 49 49:47.3 Walker
12 Gerri Fisher Jackson F Female 50 to 54 37:38.4 Walker
26 Melissa Templeton Concord F Female 50 to 54 40:15.1 Walker
33 Jill Rose-Redman Concord F Female 50 to 54 42:26.5 Walker
35 Connie Chalfant Michigan Cente F Female 50 to 54 42:43.7 Walker
53 Brenda Konieczke Jackson F Female 50 to 54 46:59.7 Walker
69 Dawn Hatch Hanover F Female 50 to 54 55:17.3 Walker
14 Patricia Gordon Hanover F Female 55 to 59 38:41.1 Walker
36 Marcia Brooker Jackson F Female 55 to 59 42:49.1 Walker
37 Jill Kielhorn Jackson F Female 55 to 59 42:52.0 Walker
44 Rosellen Norkey Jackson F Female 55 to 59 43:51.2 Walker
59 Deb Bada Concord F Female 55 to 59 49:47.1 Walker
62 Linda Rowley Rives Junction F Female 55 to 59 50:41.7 Walker
64 Joyce Inman Jackson F Female 55 to 59 50:42.6 Walker
66 Barb Griggs Jackson F Female 55 to 59 51:08.7 Walker
18 Barbara Zantop Jackson F Female 60 to 66 39:14.2 Walker
22 Jean Drysdale Albion F Female 60 to 66 39:53.9 Walker
70 Martha Dobbins Concord F Female 60 to 66 55:21.7 Walker
24 Judie Swank Brooklyn F Female 67 and over 40:06.9 Walker
67 Lamar Hershberger Albion M Male 30 to 34 54:31.1 Walker
1 David Swarts Jackson M Male 40 to 44 24:43.2 Walker
43 Todd Post Jackson M Male 40 to 44 43:50.4 Walker
15 Terrence Carter Jackson M Male 50 to 54 39:00.4 Walker
21 Curtis Fader Rives Junction M Male 50 to 54 39:49.5 Walker
63 Phil Inman Jackson M Male 50 to 54 50:42.3 Walker
2 Thomas Tripp Jackson M Male 55 to 59 33:02.6 Walker
6 Roger Fisher Jackson M Male 55 to 59 35:54.5 Walker
8 Kris Kloack Rives Junction M Male 55 to 59 35:58.9 Walker
10 J. WallDrogt Jackson M Male 55 to 59 36:39.8 Walker
19 James Sleight Concord M Male 55 to 59 39:18.2 Walker
3 Chuck Girard Jackson M Male 60 to 66 33:43.5 Walker
5 Ray Drysdale Albion M Male 60 to 66 35:41.1 Walker
13 Conrad Olfier Jackson M Male 60 to 66 37:43.7 Walker
16 Barry Taylor Michigan Cente M Male 60 to 66 39:06.4 Walker
45 David Zantop Jackson M Male 60 to 66 43:51.5 Walker
54 Jay Bada Concord M Male 60 to 66 47:53.1 Walker
29 Douglas Warriner Jackson M Male 67 and over 40:38.7 Walker
34 Clifford Mazerov Jerome M Male 67 and over 42:43.2 Walker
52 Devlin Tompkins Jackson M Male 67 and over 46:02.9 Walker
Lori Post Jackson F Female 40 to 44 Walker
Marie Lauraine Jackson F Female 55 to 59 Walker
David Delaet Clarklake M Male 60 to 66 Walker