Out & About 3 Run/Walk for Autism Awarenss

back to results

Jun. 21, 2008

Out & About 3 Run/Walk for Autism Awarenss
Stony Creek Metro Park
Provided by Gary Olsen

Overall Female Open Winners
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Jessica Wright Bellevue NE 75 15 4 23:22.0 7:32/M
Overall Male Open Winners
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Kyle Allinder Macomb MI 2 16 1 20:49.0 6:43/M
Female 19 and Under
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Stephanie Handley Rochester Hills MI 19 12 10 25:36.0 8:15/M
2 Rachel Harrison Harrison Twp MI 21 19 22 27:21.0 8:49/M
3 Hannah Ratliff Macomb Twp MI 47 14 29 29:21.0 9:28/M
4 Kaillee Pawlich Rochester Hills MI 41 12 73 44:31.0 14:22/M
5 Madison Pawlich Rochester Hills MI 40 11 75 45:20.0 14:37/M
Male 19 & Under
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Jared Kilpatrick Rochester Hills MI 87 17 2 21:04.0 6:48/M
2 Philip Fisher Armada MI 68 19 3 22:00.0 7:06/M
3 Tyler Savage Auburn Hills MI 52 14 5 23:55.0 7:43/M
4 Steven Prince Warren MI 44 14 7 24:59.0 8:04/M
5 Brian Savage Auburn Hills MI 53 16 15 26:14.0 8:28/M
6 Shaun Bryer Macomb MI 6 13 21 26:50.0 8:39/M
7 Ethan Pawlich Rochester Hills MI 39 9 42 32:02.0 10:20/M
Female 20 to 29
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Catherine Prince Ann Arbor MI 43 21 14 26:02.0 8:24/M
2 Molly Ebert Sterling Heights M 12 20 17 26:22.0 8:30/M
3 Ashley Robinson Dearborn Heights M 50 20 37 30:37.0 9:53/M
4 Kristen Mailloux Brighton MI 27 20 47 32:55.0 10:37/M
5 Amber Hartley Chesterfield MI 22 28 49 33:45.0 10:53/M
6 Lindsey DeGrendel Chesterfield MI 11 26 53 35:24.0 11:25/M
7 Katherine LaGrasso Sterling Heights M 25 26 60 37:00.0 11:56/M
8 Lindsay Saier Royal Oak MI 77 26 62 38:51.0 12:32/M
9 Stephanie Santoro Macomb MI 51 25 63 39:11.0 12:38/M
10 Meghan Mulcahey Washington MI 79 26 69 42:42.0 13:46/M
11 Melissa Parry Macomb MI 35 25 71 43:54.0 14:10/M
Male 20 to 29
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Franco Fabilli Ann Arbor MI 89 22 9 25:28.0 8:13/M
2 Nick Hartley Chesterfield MI 23 27 11 25:40.0 8:17/M
3 Alex Martin Ann Arbor MI 86 21 13 26:02.0 8:24/M
4 Jake Thompson Ann Arbor MI 76 20 18 26:24.0 8:31/M
5 John Montgomery Algonac MI 30 27 31 29:24.0 9:29/M
6 John Parry Macomb MI 36 29 46 32:25.0 10:27/M
7 Barry Najarian Royal Oak MI 31 25 50 34:57.0 11:16/M
8 Brandon Koseck Troy MI 78 27 68 42:42.0 13:46/M
Female 30 to 39
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Michelle Peters Shelby Twp MI 42 37 27 29:19.0 9:27/M
2 Rochelle Glazewski Sterling Heights M 90 39 32 29:29.0 9:31/M
3 Rosanna Townsley MI 59 36 33 29:40.0 9:34/M
4 Lori Flelczak Toledo OH 74 31 34 29:41.0 9:35/M
5 Irene Blalock Washington MI 5 37 36 30:28.0 9:50/M
6 Dawn Eveland Macomb MI 14 35 38 30:40.0 9:54/M
7 Amanda Palitti Warren MI 33 33 44 32:08.0 10:22/M
8 Rhonda Bryer Macomb MI 7 39 48 33:22.0 10:46/M
9 Peggy Wilde Washington MI 64 38 51 34:59.0 11:17/M
10 Sarah Kingsley Port Huron MI 70 31 52 35:01.0 11:18/M
11 Karen Fountaine St. Clair Shores M 17 34 59 36:30.0 11:46/M
12 Donica Sapiano Macomb MI 85 38 65 39:38.0 12:47/M
13 Dawn Mann Shelby Twp MI 28 39 67 41:20.0 13:20/M
14 Tina Pawlich Rochester Hills MI 37 38 74 45:20.0 14:37/M
Male 30 to 39
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Mark Fraylick Shelby Twp MI 67 37 6 23:57.0 7:44/M
2 Tony Palitti Warren MI 34 34 24 27:51.0 8:59/M
3 Brian Felczak Chesterfield MI 15 31 30 29:24.0 9:29/M
4 Robert Baillargeon Armada MI 4 33 35 29:53.0 9:38/M
5 Scott Pawlich Rochester Hills MI 38 39 43 32:02.0 10:20/M
6 Eric Grenier Royal Oak MI 18 34 54 35:44.0 11:32/M
Female 40 to 49
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Meg Handley Rochester Hills MI 20 43 16 26:17.0 8:29/M
2 Sara Figueroa Fraser MI 82 48 20 26:47.0 8:38/M
3 Dawn Gibbons Milford MI 72 40 25 28:16.0 9:07/M
4 Lisa Buchkowski Macomb MI 8 40 26 28:17.0 9:07/M
5 Cyndi Sibley Rochester Hills MI 55 42 28 29:19.0 9:27/M
6 Tamura Oberle Rochester Hills MI 80 49 39 30:41.0 9:54/M
7 Susan Koziatek Macomb MI 24 49 45 32:09.0 10:22/M
8 Ro Coppola Grosse Pte. MI 10 41 57 36:06.0 11:39/M
9 Jackie Andrejev Macomb MI 88 41 58 36:09.0 11:40/M
10 Nancy May Rochester Hills MI 81 48 61 37:49.0 12:12/M
11 Debbie Richley Dearborn Heights M 48 45 66 40:02.0 12:55/M
Male 40 to 49
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 James Zimmerman Rochester Hills MI 65 44 12 26:02.0 8:24/M
2 Jack Wright Bellevue NE 84 43 56 35:57.0 11:36/M
3 Matthew Ratcliff Macomb MI 46 47 64 39:38.0 12:47/M
Female 50 to 59
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Kwang Ebert Sterling Heights M 13 50 19 26:40.0 8:36/M
2 Laura Sawyer Clinton Township M 73 51 23 27:28.0 8:52/M
3 Sue Mott Dryden MI 83 55 55 35:56.0 11:35/M
4 Beth Alberti Rochester Hills MI 1 53 70 43:49.0 14:08/M
Male 50 to 59
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Thomas Wentworth Sterling Heights M 63 52 41 31:10.0 10:03/M
2 Richard Viano Warren MI 61 55 72 43:55.0 14:10/M
Male 60 to 69
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Monte Piliawsky Southfield MI 66 64 8 25:02.0 8:05/M
2 Bob Volenski Madison Hgts MI 71 69 40 30:42.0 9:54/M