YMCA "Re-Tread" 5K

back to results

Jun. 19, 2008

YMCA "Re-Tread" 5K
Flint,MI
Provided by Gault Race Mgt.


******************* MALE OVERALL WINNER ***************************
Place Oall Name No. Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ===== ================= == ======= =====
1 1 Jesse Anderson 687 Fenton 18 16:52 5:26

******************* FEMALE OVERALL WINNER ***************************
Place Oall Name No. Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ===== ================= == ======= =====
1 10 Gabrielle Anzalone 637 Grand Blanc 14 17:59 5:48

******************* MALE MASTERS WINNER *******************************
Place Oall Name No. Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ===== ================= == ======= =====
1 3 John Niven 564 Swartz Creek 44 17:03 5:30

******************* FEMALE MASTERS WINNER *******************************
Place Oall Name No. Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ===== ================= == ======= =====
1 13 Lisa Veneziano 799 Fenton 43 18:11 5:52

MALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 12
Place Oall Name No. Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ===== ================= == ======= =====
1 18 Lachlan Dickie 807 Swartz Creek 12 18:35 5:59
2 25 Johnathon Derry 642 Grand Blanc 12 19:09 6:10
3 46 Caleb Hess 737 Henderson 12 21:06 6:48
4 104 Hunter Webb 718 Davison 10 25:34 8:14
5 164 William Moller 649 Fenton 12 30:55 9:58
6 202 Jonathon Strong 765 Flint 10 34:34 11:08
7 208 Adam Donastorg 633 Grand Blanc 10 34:57 11:16

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 12
Place Oall Name No. Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ===== ================= == ======= =====
1 60 Amanda George 631 Davison 11 22:18 7:11
2 220 Camryn Halboth 630 Flint 8 36:25 11:44

MALE AGE GROUP: 13 - 15
Place Oall Name No. Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ===== ================= == ======= =====
1 8 Fiodor Kessler 544 Goodrich 14 17:47 5:44
2 11 Matthew Heasty 665 Davison 14 18:00 5:48
3 17 Zachary Kughn 643 Grand Blanc 13 18:30 5:58
4 27 Ian Donastorg 632 Grand Blanc 15 19:16 6:13
5 34 Jacob Squires 678 Davison 14 20:05 6:28
6 47 Brock Huber 644 Grand Blanc 14 21:09 6:49
7 56 Desmond Miller 641 Flint 14 22:07 7:08

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 13 - 15
Place Oall Name No. Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ===== ================= == ======= =====
1 44 Kaylie Milne 743 Grand Blanc 13 20:54 6:44
2 62 Shivani Kaushal 766 Grand Blanc 14 22:26 7:14
3 81 Hallie Jordan 628 Grand Blanc 14 24:07 7:46
4 98 Brianna Simpson 638 Flint 13 25:01 8:04
5 106 Kendra Freund 748 Flint 13 25:47 8:19
6 194 Rachel Porter 574 Lake Orion 15 34:16 11:02
7 215 Caroline Yakos 598 Lake Orion 14 35:51 11:33

MALE AGE GROUP: 16 - 19
Place Oall Name No. Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ===== ================= == ======= =====
1 4 Jeremy Dickie 815 Swartz Creek 16 17:23 5:36
2 5 Tyler Gatlin 721 Swartz Creek 17 17:25 5:37
3 14 Ethan Koester 669 Davison 17 18:20 5:55
4 23 Aaron Wagner 664 Davison 17 19:00 6:07
5 24 Garett Humphries 828 Burton 17 19:04 6:09

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 16 - 19
Place Oall Name No. Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ===== ================= == ======= =====
1 39 Mary Haiderer 534 Goodrich 16 20:33 6:37
2 61 Kayla Jung 540 Goodrich 16 22:21 7:12
3 112 Katelyn Connelly 635 Grand Blanc 16 26:29 8:32
4 134 Rebekah Banas 506 Corunna 18 28:18 9:07

MALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24
Place Oall Name No. Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ===== ================= == ======= =====
1 9 Michael Berry 724 Detroit 20 17:53 5:46
2 15 Ryan Garland 723 Grand Blanc 20 18:26 5:56
3 30 Luke McMunigal 790 Grand Blanc 22 19:35 6:19
4 58 Ian Topping 824 Flint 20 22:12 7:09
5 77 Curran Lynch 831 Flint 24 23:50 7:41

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24
Place Oall Name No. Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ===== ================= == ======= =====
1 70 Rebecca Richardson 576 Burton 23 23:05 7:26
2 87 Emily Gatlin 720 Swartz Creek 22 24:19 7:50
3 117 Marci Anderson 798 Flushing 22 27:03 8:43
4 179 Kara Christensen 670 Flint 23 32:11 10:22
5 247 Stacey L Gonyea 619 Davison 22 43:27 14:00
6 248 Rachel Gifford 530 Flint 20 44:55 14:28

MALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29
Place Oall Name No. Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ===== ================= == ======= =====
1 26 Jeffrey Vandusen 680 Bay City 26 19:13 6:11
2 35 Jason Francois 526 Fenton 29 20:08 6:29
3 57 Michael McLaughlin 700 Flushing 27 22:08 7:08
4 65 Carl Bastien 822 Flint 26 22:42 7:19
5 73 David Richmond 686 Flint 28 23:23 7:32
6 78 Robert Dunlap 778 Swartz Creek 28 23:51 7:41
7 93 Tyler Hall 535 Clarkston 26 24:41 7:57
8 97 Chad Gill 741 Flint 29 24:59 8:03

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29
Place Oall Name No. Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ===== ================= == ======= =====
1 71 Bethany Cordes 764 Midvale 25 23:11 7:28
2 95 Lisa Fleming 656 Bay City 25 24:51 8:00
3 99 Kelli Kirby 545 Grand Blanc 29 25:02 8:04
4 101 Renee Darling-Bacon 800 Fenton 28 25:15 8:08
5 120 Tina Hiller 811 Swartz Creek 28 27:18 8:48
6 160 Emma Goett 627 Holly 25 30:48 9:55
7 165 Shannon Zelley 662 Utica 28 31:10 10:02
8 168 Nicole Rae Thomason 699 Flint 29 31:20 10:05
9 171 Nichole Allison 647 Swartz Creek 28 31:22 10:06
10 188 Laura Fischer 722 Fenton 28 33:49 10:54
11 189 Jessica Martin 554 New Lothrop 27 33:58 10:56
12 191 Martha Whitney 775 Flint 25 34:05 10:59
13 200 Kari Sturk 745 Fenton 26 34:28 11:06
14 203 Jennifer Titsworth 707 Davison 29 34:37 11:09
15 225 Danielle Ward 708 Davison 27 38:09 12:17
16 226 Amanda Wilkinson 596 Swartz Creek 28 38:27 12:23
17 230 Kathryn Saidoo 823 Grand Blanc 27 39:30 12:43
18 233 Riki Gheller 529 Mount Morris 26 39:53 12:51
19 234 Melissa Barraco 622 Flint 25 39:59 12:53
20 243 Julie Caten 513 Grand Blanc 27 42:54 13:49
21 249 Marlaina Merrill 557 Mt. Morris 28 44:56 14:28

MALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34
Place Oall Name No. Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ===== ================= == ======= =====
1 2 James Teeple 789 Grand Blanc 33 17:01 5:29
2 16 Shane Lehnst 694 Clinton Twp 31 18:26 5:56
3 31 Greg Edwards 769 Clio 34 19:52 6:24
4 49 Dean Lingenfelter 839 Davison 33 21:15 6:51
5 84 Craig Meyer 834 Davison 31 24:17 7:49
6 107 Matthew Buchanan 512 Grand Blanc 31 25:49 8:19
7 110 Jethro Flynn 848 Flint 33 26:21 8:29
8 125 Justin Faber 603 Swartz Creek 31 27:36 8:53
9 148 Dana Bliss Jr 508 Mount Morris 33 29:54 9:38
10 166 Ryan Anspaugh 742 Fenton 30 31:17 10:05

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34
Place Oall Name No. Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ===== ================= == ======= =====
1 54 Jennifer Schmidt 580 Lapeer 30 22:01 7:06
2 67 Megan Fisher 524 Ann Arbor 32 22:45 7:20
3 100 Keisha Hutchinson 803 Flint 30 25:08 8:06
4 108 Traci Montpas 784 Flushing 34 26:16 8:28
5 121 Brenda Stanke 842 Flint 33 27:26 8:50
6 126 Tonya Wilson 792 Flushing 34 27:38 8:54
7 128 Brandi Anderson 502 Grand Blanc 33 27:50 8:58
8 137 Noelle Grignani 728 Metamora 30 28:23 9:09
9 146 Katie Lingenfelter 840 Davison 32 29:52 9:37
10 149 Ericka Paschal 843 Grand Blanc 33 29:56 9:39
11 156 Nicole Lafleur 550 Ortonville 32 30:45 9:54
12 163 Rosleen Hawa 835 Flushing 31 30:55 9:58
13 167 Katrina Lehnst 692 Clinton Twp 30 31:19 10:05
14 169 Dana Struble 706 Davison 30 31:20 10:06
15 175 Nicole Kirby 546 Flint 33 32:03 10:20
16 182 Sara Shirey 646 Flushing 33 32:16 10:24
17 187 Jamie Buchanan 511 Grand Blanc 30 33:48 10:53
18 193 Brooke Bliss 507 Mount Morris 34 34:10 11:00
19 212 Amy Green 771 Flint 31 35:32 11:27
20 229 Lynvina Mance 552 Flint 32 39:25 12:42
21 237 Milissa Kenworthy 607 Holly 32 41:33 13:23
22 257 Kimberly Bryant 626 Flint 34 50:50 16:22

MALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
Place Oall Name No. Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ===== ================= == ======= =====
1 6 Greg S Thomas 768 Clio 39 17:41 5:42
2 19 Loren Miller 770 MacOmb 39 18:39 6:01
3 33 Ryan Gasser 714 Davison 35 20:00 6:27
4 55 James Landon 779 Grand Blanc 36 22:03 7:06
5 111 Justin Clark 761 Davison 37 26:27 8:31
6 127 Robert Bennett 691 Flint 37 27:40 8:55
7 155 Paul Anderson 503 Grand Blanc 35 30:33 9:51
8 180 Mark Wheaton 604 Burton 35 32:12 10:22
9 227 Herman Young 620 Fenton 38 39:23 12:41

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
Place Oall Name No. Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ===== ================= == ======= =====
1 92 Shannon Pickelman 572 Flushing 39 24:38 7:56
2 143 Elizabeth Adams 830 Flushing 37 29:35 9:32
3 144 Jennifer Nelson 825 Grand Blanc 36 29:35 9:32
4 153 Danielle Letter 629 Flushing 37 30:17 9:45
5 161 Marie Jones-Watts 791 Flint 36 30:55 9:57
6 173 Gloria Rendon 829 Grand Blanc 37 31:51 10:16
7 183 Amy Menard 804 Burton 36 32:26 10:27
8 192 Rebecca Haughey 813 Flint 38 34:06 10:59
9 204 Marie Glenn 730 Flint 35 34:43 11:11
10 216 Tamika Anderson 504 Flint 36 35:55 11:34
11 217 M.Faye McGee 685 Flint 35 36:06 11:38
12 219 Jennifer A Malik 617 Otisville 36 36:24 11:43
13 224 Colleen O'Brien-Combs 565 Swartz Creek 39 37:17 12:00
14 245 Virginia Leser 615 Flint 39 43:20 13:58
15 253 Chantal Lanning 838 Grand Blanc 36 45:58 14:48
16 254 Michelle Phillpotts 705 Clio 35 46:06 14:51
17 258 Ressa Connie 625 Flint 35 53:59 17:23

MALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44
Place Oall Name No. Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ===== ================= == ======= =====
1 21 Dean Fuller 711 Burton 44 18:52 6:05
2 22 Roy Uhlmeyer 684 Swartz Creek 41 18:56 6:06
3 29 Lawrence Philippi 569 Linden 40 19:18 6:13
4 38 Joseph Bacon 701 Fenton 42 20:27 6:35
5 48 Joseph L MacKsood 551 Fenton 43 21:11 6:50
6 51 George Prout 655 Flint 44 21:21 6:53
7 63 Steve Kubik 616 Flint 41 22:32 7:16
8 85 Bill Milne 735 Grand Blanc 42 24:17 7:49
9 131 Tim Webb 719 Davison 40 27:58 9:01
10 190 Jeffrey Washington 594 Flint 40 33:59 10:57

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44
Place Oall Name No. Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ===== ================= == ======= =====
1 89 Tina M Hughes 819 Grand Blanc 41 24:22 7:51
2 105 Eileen Unger 592 Grand Blanc 41 25:43 8:17
3 115 Shawn Griffin 663 Flint 41 26:46 8:37
4 122 Vicki George 795 Davison 44 27:29 8:51
5 123 Michele Hyde 760 Flint 42 27:33 8:52
6 157 Jean Miller 757 Flint 40 30:47 9:55
7 158 Kathleen Durand 752 Flint 43 30:47 9:55
8 162 Leeann Phillips 570 Grand Blanc 42 30:55 9:58
9 181 Christina Mooney 560 Flint 44 32:16 10:24
10 195 Mary Hewitt 538 Flint 40 34:18 11:03
11 198 Amy Campbell 605 Flint 40 34:24 11:05
12 199 Elisabeth Stone 726 Grand Blanc 44 34:26 11:05
13 210 Angela Clark 516 Davison 42 35:18 11:22
14 214 Deborah Porter 573 Lake Orion 44 35:49 11:32
15 218 Laura Krellwitz 805 Davison 41 36:06 11:38
16 223 Shelia Robinson 763 Flint 43 37:13 11:59
17 252 Candis Waltz 837 Grand Blanc 41 45:39 14:42

MALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
Place Oall Name No. Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ===== ================= == ======= =====
1 7 Jay Owens 802 Fenton 46 17:43 5:43
2 12 Roger Lara 651 Grand Blanc 49 18:07 5:50
3 32 Jack Kulis 744 Flint 47 19:56 6:26
4 40 Mike Benedict 788 Flint 48 20:44 6:41
5 43 Doug Saville 579 Flushing 45 20:51 6:43
6 50 Mike Dietz 710 Linden 46 21:20 6:52
7 52 David M Czapor 658 Franklin 49 21:22 6:53
8 66 Larry Hall 738 Grand Blanc 48 22:44 7:20
9 79 Steve Miles 832 Flushing 49 23:57 7:43
10 82 Randolph Schumacher 836 Fenton 49 24:13 7:48
11 90 Andrew Griffin 532 Flint 49 24:27 7:53
12 102 Gary Pringle 794 Frankenmuth 45 25:24 8:11
13 113 Jim Zittel 749 Waterford 45 26:33 8:33
14 133 Dan Deyo 653 Millington 49 28:10 9:04
15 177 Maurice Denson 806 Burton 49 32:07 10:21

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
Place Oall Name No. Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ===== ================= == ======= =====
1 64 Ruth Lara 650 Grand Blanc 47 22:40 7:18
2 116 Linda Purdy 609 Davison 49 26:55 8:40
3 136 Kathleen Scharchburg 729 Houston 48 28:22 9:08
4 138 Pamela Kitchen 671 Mt. Morris 49 29:10 9:24
5 178 Sylvia Holifield 693 Mount Morris 48 32:10 10:22
6 201 Laurie Ferris 759 Holly 45 34:34 11:08
7 205 Monica Mihalluk 558 Clio 49 34:43 11:11
8 213 Lorraine Moller 648 Fenton 46 35:35 11:28
9 222 Sue E Miller 608 Holly 49 36:49 11:51
10 228 Susan Swift 621 Flint 49 39:23 12:41
11 239 Debra Shuck 584 Montrose 47 41:42 13:26
12 240 Hilda McShane 845 Flushing 48 42:03 13:33
13 246 Tammy M Weatherwax 618 Otisville 48 43:27 14:00
14 250 Nanette Kelly 612 Fenton 49 45:05 14:31

MALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54
Place Oall Name No. Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ===== ================= == ======= =====
1 20 Lennie Brousseau 841 Byron 51 18:47 6:03
2 28 Rick Duhaime 677 Holly 54 19:17 6:13
3 42 Daniel Orr 566 Montrose 50 20:48 6:42
4 53 Mike Froats 774 Fenton 50 21:32 6:56
5 75 Thomas Mitchell 762 Davison 52 23:43 7:39
6 76 Lance Dicaire 520 Grand Blanc 54 23:49 7:40
7 114 Brian Bur 827 Swartz Creek 51 26:44 8:37
8 147 Paul Wright 614 Burton 52 29:53 9:38
9 151 Jerry Myers 563 Flint 54 30:12 9:44

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54
Place Oall Name No. Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ===== ================= == ======= =====
1 118 Sharon Rodriguez 577 Adrian 50 27:06 8:44
2 139 Vicki Dolliver 521 Linden 51 29:15 9:26
3 159 Valerie Kump-Dutkowski 772 Flushing 54 30:48 9:55
4 206 Marcy Weber 595 Fenton 52 34:44 11:11
5 221 Tamara Saidoo 787 Burton 50 36:36 11:47
6 231 Pat A Topping 826 Flint 52 39:34 12:45
7 238 Elizabeth Gage 527 Grand Blanc 52 41:42 13:26
8 241 Deborah A Wilkes 844 Clio 50 42:08 13:34
9 242 Laura Irvine 814 Flushing 54 42:10 13:35

MALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59
Place Oall Name No. Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ===== ================= == ======= =====
1 37 Ronald Durham 683 Flushing 56 20:17 6:32
2 41 Michael Manor 553 Clio 58 20:47 6:42
3 74 Randy Fielder 522 Adrian 56 23:28 7:34
4 88 Michael Curtis 773 Swartz Creek 59 24:21 7:51
5 94 George Gray 727 Flushing 59 24:49 8:00
6 96 Frank C Johnson 695 Saginaw 56 24:56 8:02
7 109 James Peltier 568 Flint 58 26:17 8:28
8 141 Mark Vick 657 Saint Helen 56 29:28 9:30
9 185 William Irvine 816 Flushing 57 33:28 10:47

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59
Place Oall Name No. Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ===== ================= == ======= =====
1 135 Jackie Sublett 833 Flushing 59 28:22 9:08
2 140 Diane Fuller 736 Columbiaville 57 29:22 9:28
3 184 Alice Adams 501 Fenton 57 32:35 10:30
4 209 Kathy Wagner 767 Clio 59 35:08 11:19
5 232 Linda Garland 780 Grand Blanc 56 39:36 12:45
6 244 Deborah Petriken 601 Flint 55 43:20 13:58

MALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64
Place Oall Name No. Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ===== ================= == ======= =====
1 72 David Pichey 652 Flint 62 23:14 7:29
2 80 Jerry Knoodle 681 Davison 61 24:05 7:45
3 83 Allan Schulz 581 Mayville 60 24:16 7:49
4 86 Conrad Scharrer 713 Clio 64 24:17 7:50
5 91 James Lawson 750 Clarkston 63 24:33 7:55
6 124 Tom Brooks 510 Flint 60 27:35 8:53
7 129 Fred Guest 717 Birch Run 62 27:50 8:58
8 172 James Choate 514 Troy 60 31:36 10:11
9 196 Alfred Glenn 675 Flint 63 34:19 11:03

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64
Place Oall Name No. Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ===== ================= == ======= =====
1 119 Kathleen Morse 739 Linden 62 27:08 8:44
2 207 Ann Stolz 801 Davison 60 34:45 11:12
3 235 Addie Dicaire 519 Grand Blanc 64 40:47 13:08
4 255 Nancy Boyer 599 Flushing 62 49:53 16:04
5 256 Kitty Vandenbrulle 696 Flushing 63 50:40 16:19

MALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69
Place Oall Name No. Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ===== ================= == ======= =====
1 36 James Carlton 751 White Lake 65 20:12 6:31
2 211 Waldo Bronson 808 Flint 68 35:24 11:24

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69
Place Oall Name No. Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ===== ================= == ======= =====
1 132 Cathy Detman 518 Flint 69 28:07 9:03
2 197 Jane Miller 559 Traverse City 65 34:21 11:04

MALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 74
Place Oall Name No. Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ===== ================= == ======= =====
1 145 Ronald L Gill 661 Pleasant Lake 71 29:50 9:37

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 74
Place Oall Name No. Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ===== ================= == ======= =====
1 236 Deanna Umber 591 Fenton 70 41:03 13:13

MALE AGE GROUP: 75 - 89
Place Oall Name No. Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ===== ================= == ======= =====

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 75 - 89
Place Oall Name No. Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ===== ================= == ======= =====
HEAVYWEIGHT 185-199 POUNDS
Place Oall Name No. Town Time Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ===== ================= == ======= ======= =====
1 1 Jeffrey Rak 575 Grand Blanc 45 18:58 19:04 6:09
2 7 Brian Montpas 781 Flushing 32 23:30 25:18 8:09
3 11 Thomas Bryant 777 Flint 48 29:52 28:19 9:07
HEAVYWEIGHT 200-219 POUNDS
Place Oall Name No. Town Time Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ===== ================= == ======= ======= =====
1 2 Edward O'Reilly 673 Maumee 54 20:48 19:18 6:13
2 4 Blair Kelly 820 Acworth 31 20:57 22:51 7:22
3 12 Gregory Taunton 588 Flint 38 28:20 29:06 9:22
HEAVYWEIGHT 220&Over POUNDS
Place Oall Name No. Town Time Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ===== ================= == ======= ======= =====
1 3 Greg Flint 812 Flushing 45 20:12 20:12 6:31
2 5 Larry Salinas 797 Saginaw 58 27:31 24:09 7:47
3 6 Manny Schmidt 734 Lapeer 57 27:59 24:45 7:59
4 8 Ted Kaloydis 542 Fenton 52 28:13 26:00 8:23
5 9 Harry G Wright 747 Owosso 59 31:37 27:17 8:47
6 10 Ryan Litwiller 776 Flint 25 25:51 27:51 8:58
7 13 Jerald Stukel 659 Westland 34 29:20 30:50 9:56
8 14 Amos Drew 783 Flint 33 30:07 31:44 10:13
9 15 Brian Kelly 611 Fenton 48 43:05 40:04 12:54



******************* MALE OVERALL WINNER ***************************

Place Oall Name No. Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ===== ================= == ======= =====
1 1 Johnny Olsey 682 Clio 54 28:08 9:04
******************* FEMALE OVERALL WINNER ***************************

Place Oall Name No. Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ===== ================= == ======= =====
1 2 Debbie Topham 688 Mayville 55 28:09 9:04
******************** MALE MASTERS WINNER *******************************
Place Oall Name No. Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ===== ================= == ======= =====
1 3 Don Knight 697 Flint 62 29:56 9:38
******************** FEMALE MASTERS WINNER *******************************
Place Oall Name No. Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ===== ================= == ======= =====
1 4 Susan Mora Fassett 561 Fenton 45 30:18 9:46

MALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 19
Place Oall Name No. Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ===== ================= == ======= =====
1 54 Damon Allison 846 Flint 13 50:54 16:23

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 19
Place Oall Name No. Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ===== ================= == ======= =====
1 66 Natalya Russell 753 Flint 9 56:53 18:19
2 67 Allie Gerow 754 Flint 10 56:54 18:20

MALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 29
Place Oall Name No. Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ===== ================= == ======= =====

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 29
Place Oall Name No. Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ===== ================= == ======= =====
1 59 Maria Brandon 782 Flint 28 52:25 16:53
2 61 Kristen Maxwell 556 Flint 24 54:00 17:24
3 65 Megan Gerow 756 Davison 22 56:42 18:16
4 68 Melissa Russell 755 Flint 29 57:17 18:27

MALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34
Place Oall Name No. Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ===== ================= == ======= =====
1 62 Jake Maxwell 847 Flint 34 54:01 17:24

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34
Place Oall Name No. Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ===== ================= == ======= =====

MALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
Place Oall Name No. Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ===== ================= == ======= =====
1 18 Dean Perigo 666 Montrose 37 37:11 11:59

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
Place Oall Name No. Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ===== ================= == ======= =====
1 39 Dana Shaver 582 Grand Blanc 39 42:54 13:49
2 48 Kasey Elkins 613 Grand Blanc 39 50:16 16:11
3 58 Jessica Clark 517 Davison 36 51:45 16:40

MALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44
Place Oall Name No. Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ===== ================= == ======= =====
1 10 Tom Carr 809 Columbiaville 43 34:34 11:08
2 22 Dan Hoin 817 Flushing 42 39:14 12:38
3 33 Hans Smith 732 Flint 42 41:00 13:12
4 56 Everett Centerwall I.I 654 Flint 40 50:55 16:24

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44
Place Oall Name No. Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ===== ================= == ======= =====
1 7 Becky Benjamin 850 Swartz Creek 42 32:05 10:20
2 23 Melena Harris 810 Flushing 40 39:32 12:44

MALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
Place Oall Name No. Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ===== ================= == ======= =====

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
Place Oall Name No. Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ===== ================= == ======= =====
1 21 Nicolina Kray 548 Dryden 46 39:00 12:34
2 29 Joni Ward 593 Swartz Creek 49 40:32 13:03
3 38 Jane Keeler 703 Flint 49 42:54 13:49
4 42 Cindy Thompson-Phaneuf 610 Swartz Creek 47 45:05 14:31
5 60 Sheri Sherwood 583 Flushing 46 52:39 16:57

MALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54
Place Oall Name No. Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ===== ================= == ======= =====
1 14 Wayne Carnahan 715 Montrose 52 35:14 11:21
2 17 Richard Kray 549 Dryden 52 36:45 11:50
3 32 Gary Greene 731 Flint 50 40:58 13:12
4 55 Michael D Anderson 746 Fenton 50 50:54 16:24
5 63 William Burns 679 Flint 54 54:34 17:34

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54
Place Oall Name No. Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ===== ================= == ======= =====
1 5 Lynette Heinlein 689 Vassar 51 30:34 9:51
2 13 Judy Jackson 785 Flint 50 35:03 11:17
3 15 Karen Kaloydis 541 Flushing 54 35:25 11:25
4 16 Tina Poupard 698 Flint 50 35:58 11:35
5 45 Carol Raznik 849 Flint 51 48:52 15:44
6 49 Monica Kenny 606 Fenton 50 50:26 16:14
7 51 Alanna Ayre 505 Burton 53 50:34 16:17
8 57 Gail Forbes 525 Davison 53 51:44 16:40

MALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59
Place Oall Name No. Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ===== ================= == ======= =====
1 6 Tom Jr. Belford 600 Grand Blanc 59 31:39 10:12
2 8 Lester Brady 509 Grand Blanc 55 32:28 10:28
3 12 Harold Kirsch 547 Lapeer 55 34:44 11:11
4 34 Terry Duggins 702 Flint 55 41:01 13:13
5 40 Max Warden 740 Clio 59 43:45 14:06

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59
Place Oall Name No. Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ===== ================= == ======= =====
1 26 Mary Choate 515 Troy 57 40:00 12:53
2 28 Jill Jirikovic 539 Davison 57 40:22 13:00
3 35 Kay Stevens 712 Flint 57 41:58 13:31
4 36 Valerie Schmidt 733 Lapeer 59 42:00 13:32
5 47 Sherry Wills 709 Lapeer 56 50:16 16:11
6 64 Cheryl McFadden 818 Flint 59 54:36 17:35

MALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64
Place Oall Name No. Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ===== ================= == ======= =====
1 11 Harry Garrison 528 Flushing 62 34:42 11:11
2 20 Dave Thurston 796 Fowler 60 38:46 12:29
3 52 George Stewart 672 Flushing 64 50:35 16:18

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64
Place Oall Name No. Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ===== ================= == ======= =====
1 24 Rachel Argue 623 Flint 63 39:46 12:48
2 31 Jane Matthews 555 Grand Blanc 63 40:39 13:05
3 46 Doreen Sinondon-Glenn 676 Flint 63 50:11 16:10
4 50 Kathleen Sparling 587 Grand Blanc 62 50:33 16:17
5 53 Terri Stewart 674 Flushing 60 50:36 16:18

MALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69
Place Oall Name No. Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ===== ================= == ======= =====
1 9 Wesley Shumpert 585 Flint 67 33:49 10:54
2 19 Doug Fisher 523 Flushing 65 38:39 12:27
3 44 John Argue 624 Flint 65 47:59 15:27

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69
Place Oall Name No. Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ===== ================= == ======= =====
1 30 Rita Collie 793 Swartz Creek 68 40:38 13:05

MALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 74
Place Oall Name No. Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ===== ================= == ======= =====
1 25 James Vanderpool 725 Flushing 74 39:50 12:50

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 74
Place Oall Name No. Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ===== ================= == ======= =====

MALE AGE GROUP: 75 - 99
Place Oall Name No. Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ===== ================= == ======= =====
1 27 Spencer L Myers 660 Grand Blanc 79 40:08 12:56
2 37 Tom Murphy 562 Flushing 77 42:04 13:33
3 41 Al Duch 786 Swartz Creek 89 44:29 14:20
4 43 Mike Anderson 758 Flushing 76 45:06 14:31

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 75 - 99
Place Oall Name No. Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ===== ================= == ======= =====

Flint,MI
Provided by Gault Race Mgt.