Swartz Creek 5K Challenge

back to results

May. 29, 2008

Swartz Creek 5K Challenge
Swartz Creek,MI
Provided by Gault Race Mgt.


************ MALE OVERALL WINNER ************
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ================= == ======= =====
1 1 287 Omar Kaddurah Grand Blanc 15 16:56 5:27
************ FEMALE OVERALL WINNER ************
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ================= == ======= =====
1 19 285 Sherrie Teeple Grand Blanc 35 19:55 6:25
************ MALE MASTERS WINNER ************
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ================= == ======= =====
1 2 82 John Niven Swartz Creek 44 17:10 5:32
************ FEMALE MASTERS WINNER ************
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ================= == ======= =====
1 55 253 Maggy Zidar Pontiac 58 22:48 7:21
MALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 12
Place Oall No. Name Town Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ================= == ======= =====
1 14 229 Lachlan Dickie Swartz Creek 12 18:59 6:07
2 116 307 Caspian Peavyhouse Davison 12 27:10 8:45
3 166 263 Johnny Barger Burton 12 31:39 10:12
4 218 84 Logan Pederson Davison 7 41:50 13:28
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 12
Place Oall No. Name Town Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ================= == ======= =====
1 52 199 Amanda George Davison 11 22:40 7:18
MALE AGE GROUP: 13 - 15
Place Oall No. Name Town Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ================= == ======= =====
1 12 131 Zachary Kughn Grand Blanc 13 18:46 6:03
2 17 171 Cody Grant Swartz Creek 14 19:47 6:22
3 21 249 Tyler Blower Swartz Creek 14 20:18 6:32
4 22 292 Brock Huber Grand Blanc 14 20:22 6:34
5 31 288 Hisham Kaddurah Grand Blanc 13 21:14 6:51
6 60 105 Cody Wilson-Hunt Grand Blanc 15 23:06 7:26
7 119 90 Logan Pyscher Swartz Creek 13 27:32 8:52
8 135 269 Sam Hayes Fenton 13 28:52 9:18
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 13 - 15
Place Oall No. Name Town Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ================= == ======= =====
1 34 296 Kaylie Milne Grand Blanc 13 21:41 6:59
2 43 127 Shivani Kaushal Grand Blanc 14 22:25 7:13
3 58 123 Melissa George Grand Blanc 15 22:56 7:23
4 61 301 Talia Flint Flushing 14 23:10 7:28
5 98 157 Kendra Freund Flint 13 25:26 8:12
6 110 185 Aimee Sedlarik Swartz Creek 15 26:03 8:24
MALE AGE GROUP: 16 - 19
Place Oall No. Name Town Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ================= == ======= =====
1 4 226 Joseph Barger Burton 19 17:16 5:34
2 6 213 Jeremy Dickie Swartz Creek 16 17:35 5:40
3 15 201 Troy Silverthorn Swartz Creek 16 19:05 6:09
4 18 227 Donny Barger Burton 17 19:53 6:24
5 32 248 Tony Blower Swartz Creek 16 21:19 6:52
6 47 295 Daisuke Makumura Swartz Creek 18 22:34 7:16
7 85 176 Nathaniel Burnell Flint 18 24:45 7:58
8 99 156 Mike Freund Flint 18 25:26 8:12
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 16 - 19
Place Oall No. Name Town Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ================= == ======= =====
1 53 130 Selina Paupert Dryden 17 22:41 7:18
2 64 202 Katie Witten Swartz Creek 16 23:25 7:33
3 74 244 Grace Harcz Swartz Creek 18 23:59 7:44
MALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24
Place Oall No. Name Town Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ================= == ======= =====
1 8 318 Jonathan Malcolm Oakley 20 18:10 5:51
2 106 128 Nick Clark Grand Blanc 22 25:49 8:19
3 227 137 Wayne Gonyea Davison 24 45:42 14:43
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24
Place Oall No. Name Town Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ================= == ======= =====
1 38 321 Christie Guzdial . 21 21:54 7:03
2 172 252 Caitlin Mlinarich Fenton 22 31:53 10:16
3 184 120 Erin Jesson Dearborn Heights 24 33:50 10:54
4 192 89 Nicole Powers Grand Blanc 23 34:49 11:13
5 194 7 Tabatha Grab Flint 20 35:38 11:29
6 209 37 Kelly Godmar Fenton 21 39:34 12:45
7 224 166 Karma Baker Flint 22 43:59 14:10
8 226 114 Stacey Gonyea Davison 22 45:42 14:43
MALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29
Place Oall No. Name Town Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ================= == ======= =====
1 20 141 Jeffrey Vandusen Bay City 26 19:57 6:26
2 41 302 Carl Bastien Flint 26 22:23 7:13
3 44 132 Ryan Faris Fenton 28 22:25 7:13
4 48 265 Kevin Thompson . 28 22:35 7:16
5 50 188 Michael McLaughlin Flushing 27 22:36 7:17
6 71 217 David Wood Grand Blanc 26 23:53 7:42
7 79 124 William Boswell Lapeer 25 24:11 7:47
8 107 304 Frank Dinaj Swartz Creek 28 25:53 8:20
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29
Place Oall No. Name Town Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ================= == ======= =====
1 96 140 Lisa Fleming Bay City 25 25:21 8:10
2 120 47 Jenni Wolgast Swartz Creek 28 27:33 8:53
3 148 106 Michelle Wolfenden Grand Blanc 29 29:39 9:33
4 157 16 Kate Bingaman Grand Blanc 28 30:24 9:48
5 158 283 Tina Hiller Swartz Creek 28 30:29 9:49
6 176 294 Colleen Dell Swartz Creek 25 32:31 10:28
7 189 28 Deeanne Klocko Swartz Creek 25 34:29 11:06
8 190 298 Amy Rygwelski Grand Blanc 28 34:30 11:07
9 196 103 Martha Whitney Flint 25 35:54 11:34
10 197 266 Michelle Litwiller Flint 28 36:00 11:36
11 208 270 Melissa Nichols Clio 29 39:33 12:45
12 212 126 Melissa Barraco Flint 25 40:29 13:02
13 213 125 Faith Caszatt Flushing 26 40:32 13:03
14 221 44 Jennifer Titsworth Davison 29 42:55 13:49
15 222 45 Danielle Ward Davison 27 42:55 13:49
16 225 109 Carole Vadovich Flint 25 43:59 14:10
MALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34
Place Oall No. Name Town Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ================= == ======= =====
1 3 286 James Teeple Grand Blanc 33 17:10 5:32
2 29 291 Dean Morris Burton 31 20:56 6:45
3 35 278 Dean Lingenfelter Davison 33 21:46 7:01
4 73 311 Brian Monroe Davison 34 23:56 7:43
5 75 293 Jim Rogers Davison 31 24:02 7:45
6 83 320 Craig Meyer Davison 31 24:41 7:57
7 93 251 E.J. Martin Fenton 34 25:10 8:07
8 102 23 Andy Kamin Swartz Creek 32 25:38 8:16
9 114 77 Craig Marglous Holly 31 26:34 8:33
10 121 312 Christopher Robinson Flint 34 27:34 8:53
11 123 1 Justin Faber Swartz Creek 31 27:37 8:54
12 167 322 Chris Carlson Swartz Creek 30 31:39 10:12
13 210 91 Kurt Pyscher Swartz Creek 32 39:45 12:48
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34
Place Oall No. Name Town Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ================= == ======= =====
1 59 187 Jennifer Schmidt Lapeer 30 23:03 7:26
2 72 67 Noell Hickey Gaines 34 23:54 7:42
3 143 112 Michelle Bohanon Swartz Creek 30 29:22 9:27
4 145 284 Tonya Wilson Flushing 34 29:30 9:30
5 146 51 Jodi Cuneaz Flint 31 29:32 9:31
6 147 277 Katie Lingenfelter Davison 32 29:39 9:33
7 150 40 Wendy Foltz Flushing 30 29:52 9:37
8 164 310 Jenelle Watkins Grand Blanc 31 31:27 10:08
9 173 100 Brenda Stanke Flint 33 32:05 10:20
10 177 121 Anne Christman Midland 32 32:35 10:30
11 179 73 Nicole Kirby Flint 33 33:04 10:39
12 207 17 April Turner Flint 32 39:22 12:41
13 217 6 Lynvina Mance Flint 32 41:36 13:24
MALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
Place Oall No. Name Town Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ================= == ======= =====
1 7 231 Greg S Thomas Clio 39 17:50 5:45
2 27 119 Mark Nemer Swartz Creek 39 20:44 6:41
3 40 305 James Landon Grand Blanc 36 22:18 7:11
4 66 233 Brian Warden Swartz Creek 36 23:40 7:38
5 67 281 Scott Allen Davison 39 23:41 7:38
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
Place Oall No. Name Town Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ================= == ======= =====
1 100 97 Heidi Zayan Gaines 39 25:27 8:12
2 109 289 Kristine Kotula Swartz Creek 37 25:57 8:22
3 128 262 Laura Boshaw Flushing 38 27:54 8:59
4 130 117 Ann-Marie Schmidt Flushing 38 28:05 9:03
5 133 138 Jill Nemer Swartz Creek 39 28:36 9:13
6 169 143 Lisa Moleski Swartz Creek 37 31:49 10:15
7 187 260 Danielle Letter Flushing 37 34:09 11:00
8 191 306 Chris Tomczak Grand Blanc 37 34:31 11:07
9 200 167 Diane Wright Swartz Creek 37 36:33 11:46
10 202 139 Colleen O'Brien-Combs Swartz Creek 39 36:59 11:55
MALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44
Place Oall No. Name Town Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ================= == ======= =====
1 13 161 Dean Fuller Burton 44 18:55 6:06
2 24 319 Michael Jewell Swartz Creek 44 20:24 6:34
3 49 254 Tim Brooks Flushing 43 22:36 7:17
4 76 186 Daniel Sedlarik Swartz Creek 43 24:02 7:45
5 77 135 James Toth Imlay City 41 24:03 7:45
6 91 182 Mike Van Camp Swartz Creek 42 25:07 8:06
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44
Place Oall No. Name Town Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ================= == ======= =====
1 104 24 Amy Buszek Davison 40 25:44 8:17
2 126 142 Lynn Stanley Swartz Creek 42 27:47 8:57
3 129 133 Vicki George Davison 44 27:58 9:01
4 178 136 Rhonda Carey Grand Blanc 43 32:58 10:37
5 180 21 Beth Martin Flint 44 33:04 10:39
6 182 48 Lynn Burkley Flint 44 33:10 10:41
7 215 80 Meredith Mihailoff Swartz Creek 40 41:29 13:22
MALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
Place Oall No. Name Town Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ================= == ======= =====
1 5 169 Robert Duerksen Ann Arbor 47 17:23 5:36
2 9 180 Dave Wolbert Flint 48 18:21 5:55
3 10 314 Roger Lara Grand Blanc 49 18:29 5:58
4 11 72 Tony Ketchmark Davison 45 18:46 6:03
5 33 52 David M Czapor Farmington Hills 49 21:33 6:57
6 37 178 Mike Dietz Linden 46 21:48 7:02
7 51 247 Robert Allen Vogt Grand Blanc 45 22:37 7:17
8 97 64 Andrew Griffin Flint 49 25:24 8:11
9 127 170 John Grant Swartz Creek 45 27:50 8:58
10 151 203 Doug Witten Swartz Creek 46 30:01 9:40
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
Place Oall No. Name Town Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ================= == ======= =====
1 80 78 Teresa L Martin Freeland 48 24:13 7:48
2 81 134 Cheryl Porter Lapeer 48 24:26 7:52
3 122 35 Denise Knoll Swartz Creek 46 27:35 8:53
4 125 33 Jane Flarity-Gram Clarkston 49 27:44 8:56
5 131 34 June Machala Ada 49 28:24 9:09
6 154 240 Tracy Underwood Swartz Creek 45 30:07 9:42
7 156 290 Jacqueline Kildee Swartz Creek 45 30:16 9:45
8 159 232 Pamela Kitchen Mt. Morris 49 30:36 9:52
9 205 12 Laura Austin-Elloit Swartz Creek 49 37:53 12:12
10 216 8 Susan Swift Flint 48 41:32 13:23
11 219 10 Debra Shuck Montrose 47 42:01 13:32
MALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54
Place Oall No. Name Town Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ================= == ======= =====
1 16 316 Lennie Brousseau Byron 51 19:06 6:09
2 39 204 Mike Froats Fenton 50 22:07 7:07
3 54 147 Brian Barrie Flint 51 22:44 7:19
4 63 282 Michael J Thibodeau Grand Blanc 50 23:21 7:31
5 78 56 Lance Dicaire Grand Blanc 54 24:08 7:47
6 95 11 Robert Maksymowski Fenton 53 25:18 8:09
7 112 162 Tony Handlin Rogers City 51 26:14 8:27
8 118 309 Kim Carlson Swartz Creek 53 27:27 8:51
9 138 88 Grant Powers Grand Blanc 50 29:12 9:25
10 139 267 Paul Wright Burton 52 29:13 9:25
11 149 129 Kirk Buzzard Swartz Creek 54 29:47 9:36
12 163 174 Michael Clark Durand 50 31:12 10:03
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54
Place Oall No. Name Town Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ================= == ======= =====
1 111 224 Denise Charles Flushing 53 26:09 8:26
2 113 219 Debbie Beason Flushing 53 26:15 8:28
3 140 57 Vicki Dolliver Linden 51 29:15 9:25
4 152 116 Nancy Johnston Shelby Township 51 30:03 9:41
5 168 268 Deb Hayes Fenton 51 31:42 10:13
6 183 315 Suzanne Hutto Flushing 54 33:35 10:49
7 185 101 Nanette Strable Rochester Hills 51 33:51 10:54
8 195 29 Debra Rothwell Brighton 50 35:43 11:30
9 199 198 Kathy Wilson Burton 52 36:28 11:45
10 204 215 Carol Pistolesi Brighton 52 37:32 12:06
11 220 9 Cindy Maksymowski Fenton 51 42:03 13:33
MALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59
Place Oall No. Name Town Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ================= == ======= =====
1 25 216 Ronald Durham Flushing 56 20:27 6:36
2 30 76 Michael Manor Clio 58 21:00 6:46
3 36 175 Mike Murphy Burton 57 21:46 7:01
4 62 113 Timothy Jones Swartz Creek 55 23:17 7:30
5 65 58 Randy Fielder Adrian 56 23:33 7:35
6 82 212 Michael Ortiz Swartz Creek 56 24:38 7:56
7 86 275 Phil Poore Clinton Twp 55 24:47 7:59
8 87 206 David Please Davison 56 24:52 8:01
9 89 98 Allan Schulz Mayville 59 25:03 8:04
10 94 279 Michael Curtis Swartz Creek 58 25:13 8:08
11 103 238 George Gray Flushing 59 25:43 8:17
12 170 96 Jerry R Ryan Grand Blanc 58 31:50 10:15
13 175 189 Mark Vick Saint Helen 56 32:30 10:28
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59
Place Oall No. Name Town Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ================= == ======= =====
1 136 160 Diane Fuller Columbiaville 57 28:56 9:19
2 141 274 Kathy Poore Clinton Township 58 29:17 9:26
3 186 205 Sue Mott Dryden 55 33:52 10:55
MALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64
Place Oall No. Name Town Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ================= == ======= =====
1 26 276 David Rau Gagetown 61 20:35 6:38
2 56 159 Michael Werner North Street 61 22:52 7:22
3 84 196 Conrad Scharrer Clio 64 24:44 7:58
4 101 181 Ross Howard Frankenmuth 61 25:32 8:14
5 214 61 Ron Gellner Swartz Creek 61 41:05 13:14
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64
Place Oall No. Name Town Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ================= == ======= =====
1 134 210 Kathleen Morse Linden 62 28:50 9:17
2 162 194 Shirley Larsen Grand Blanc 64 31:12 10:03
3 165 272 Martha L. Austin Swartz Creek 62 31:32 10:09
4 203 68 Lee Husemann Flint 62 37:29 12:05
5 211 55 Addie Dicaire Grand Blanc 64 40:23 13:00
MALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69
Place Oall No. Name Town Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ================= == ======= =====
1 23 214 James Carlton White Lake 65 20:23 6:34
2 45 71 Bill J Keller Lansing 67 22:28 7:14
3 46 163 Richard Whaley Byron 67 22:32 7:15
4 68 60 George Gawthrop Flushing 69 23:43 7:39
5 153 83 Peter Ostrander Howell 67 30:05 9:41
6 223 154 Jim Nevison Berkley 67 42:59 13:51
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69
Place Oall No. Name Town Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ================= == ======= =====
1 144 239 Jan Wallen Flushing 67 29:27 9:29
2 188 192 Mary Demattia Novi 67 34:15 11:02
3 206 280 Maureen Schisler Gaines 65 38:21 12:21
MALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 74
Place Oall No. Name Town Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ================= == ======= =====
1 69 197 Lee Burch Clio 70 23:45 7:39
2 161 158 Ronald L Gill Pleasant Lake 71 31:01 9:59
3 201 195 Robert Woolley Lapeer 70 36:38 11:48
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 74
Place Oall No. Name Town Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ================= == ======= =====
MALE AGE GROUP: 75 - 89
Place Oall No. Name Town Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ================= == ======= =====
1 137 193 Glen Larsen Grand Blanc 75 29:05 9:22
2 171 66 Harrison Hensley Pinckney 75 31:50 10:15
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 75 - 89
Place Oall No. Name Town Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ================= == ======= =====
HEAVYWEIGHT 185-199 POUNDS
Place Oall No. Name Town Time Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ================= == ======= ======= =====
1 70 168 Bob Ferguson Pinckney 47 23:50 21:21 6:53
2 92 94 Jeffrey Richardson Davison 42 25:08 23:24 7:32
3 108 118 David Smith Grand Blanc 43 25:56 23:58 7:43
4 90 236 Brian Montpas Flushing 32 25:04 24:52 8:01
5 155 115 John Johnston Shelby Township 52 30:15 26:02 8:23
6 124 122 Gary Shaffner Midland 33 27:39 27:20 8:48
7 132 200 Joseph Shull Rochester Hills 30 28:30 28:26 9:09
8 198 155 Thomas Bryant Flint 48 36:04 32:03 10:20
HEAVYWEIGHT 200-219 POUNDS
Place Oall No. Name Town Time Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ================= == ======= ======= =====
1 88 13 Ronald Maksymowski Flint 53 24:54 21:15 6:51
2 105 111 Jason Babka Durand 38 25:45 24:42 7:57
3 142 110 Scott Vadovich Fenton 46 29:20 26:29 8:32
HEAVYWEIGHT 220&Over POUNDS
Place Oall No. Name Town Time Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ================= == ======= ======= =====
1 28 177 Steven Schneider Saint Johns 45 20:51 18:59 6:07
2 42 308 David Westover Clio 47 22:24 20:04 6:28
3 57 300 Greg Flint Flushing 45 22:55 20:51 6:43
4 115 65 Robert Henry Swartz Creek 47 26:40 23:53 7:42
5 160 237 Manny Schmidt Lapeer 57 30:58 25:34 8:14
6 174 223 Larry Salinas Saginaw 58 32:14 26:23 8:30
7 117 261 Ryan Litwiller Flint 25 27:25 27:25 8:50
8 193 271 Harry G Wright Owosso 58 34:53 28:33 9:12
9 181 313 Doug Stanley Swartz Creek 46 33:07 29:54 9:38



************ MALE OVERALL WINNER ************
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ================= == ======= =====
1 1 228 Johnny Olsey Clio 54 29:26 9:29
************ FEMALE OVERALL WINNER ************
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ================= == ======= =====
1 2 209 Lynette Heinlein Vassar 51 30:53 9:57
************ MALE MASTERS WINNER ************
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ================= == ======= =====
1 5 14 Marshall Sanders Flushing 67 33:22 10:45
************ FEMALE MASTERS WINNER ************
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ================= == ======= =====
1 3 81 Susan Mora Fassett Fenton 45 31:13 10:03
MALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 19
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ================= == ======= =====
1 8 258 Michael Guss Linden 12 35:25 11:24
2 62 259 Joseph Guss Linden 11 51:02 16:26
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 19
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ================= == ======= =====
1 44 222 Kayla Ostrander Swartz Creek 15 45:10 14:33
2 45 220 Lauren Hathaway Swartz Creek 13 45:13 14:34
3 64 221 Tori Ostrander Swartz Creek 13 51:29 16:35
4 76 108 Kate Vinslauski Swartz Creek 19 57:09 18:24
MALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 29
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ================= == ======= =====
1 68 207 Jacob Smith Flint 26 53:50 17:20
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 29
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ================= == ======= =====
1 34 148 Kelly Buzzard Swartz Creek 24 41:36 13:24
2 35 250 Candice Underwood Swartz Creek 24 41:36 13:24
3 40 243 Alexis Sweers Davison 24 42:42 13:45
4 55 151 Hillary Trinckel Flint 29 47:04 15:10
MALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ================= == ======= =====
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ================= == ======= =====
1 42 3 Angela Martin Fenton 32 45:01 14:30
2 60 92 Beth Pyscher Swartz Creek 33 50:25 16:14
3 66 85 Jamie Pekarek Swartz Creek 32 52:46 17:00
4 71 256 Jennifer Leggat Swartz Creek 30 55:13 17:47
5 82 46 Michele Rubey Swartz Creek 31 57:49 18:37
MALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ================= == ======= =====
1 11 183 Dean Perigo Montrose 37 36:50 11:52
2 72 255 Matthew Leggat Swartz Creek 35 55:14 17:47
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ================= == ======= =====
1 59 149 Stacy Thompson Flint 36 50:01 16:07
MALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ================= == ======= =====
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ================= == ======= =====
1 4 245 Becky Benjamin Swartz Creek 42 32:18 10:24
2 12 54 Wendy Davis Swartz Creek 40 38:12 12:18
3 13 264 Cheryl Bassett Grand Blanc 41 38:33 12:25
4 28 184 Sheila Clifford Durand 40 40:54 13:11
5 54 22 Julie Trealout Flint 40 46:46 15:04
6 65 257 Laura Guss Linden 40 52:14 16:49
7 79 30 Mary Pettegrew Flushing 44 57:31 18:31
8 83 20 Stacey Raniszewski Gaines 41 57:50 18:37
MALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ================= == ======= =====
1 24 297 Jim Zittel Waterford 45 40:20 13:00
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ================= == ======= =====
1 17 299 Laurie Ferris Holly 45 39:21 12:41
2 20 144 Markeda Yarbrough Flint 48 39:41 12:47
3 29 26 Joni Ward Swartz Creek 49 40:55 13:11
4 33 173 Dawn Clark Durand 47 41:31 13:22
5 49 191 Maureen Kildee Swartz Creek 47 46:07 14:51
6 63 225 Sheri Sherwood Flushing 46 51:28 16:34
7 69 208 Rhonda Sullivan Swartz Creek 49 53:50 17:20
8 80 31 Candy Saunders Mount Morris 45 57:31 18:31
MALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ================= == ======= =====
1 7 246 David Panzlau Fenton 54 34:23 11:04
2 26 234 Steve Taylor Gaines 52 40:39 13:06
3 67 172 Kim Moon Flint 51 52:46 17:00
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ================= == ======= =====
1 19 235 Cindy Taylor Gaines 50 39:35 12:45
2 31 38 Cheryl Godmar Fenton 51 41:27 13:21
3 47 39 Pamela Roberts Fenton 53 45:41 14:43
4 48 36 Pamela Heavner Fenton 52 45:56 14:48
5 53 25 Susan Bryant Swartz Creek 51 46:34 15:00
6 57 4 Cindee Shortt Swartz Creek 53 48:47 15:43
7 58 211 Robbin Ortiz Swartz Creek 52 48:47 15:43
8 73 43 Linda Peters Grand Blanc 51 56:55 18:20
9 78 69 Cathy Hyrman Swartz Creek 52 57:10 18:25
MALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ================= == ======= =====
1 9 15 Harold Kirsh Lapeer 55 35:59 11:36
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ================= == ======= =====
1 10 41 Kristin Popilek Swartz Creek 55 35:59 11:36
2 32 303 Doris Maxfield Linden 55 41:27 13:21
3 43 241 Valerie Schmidt Lapeer 59 45:08 14:32
4 46 146 Sharon Oliver Holly 59 45:19 14:36
5 50 150 Jan Fielder Lapeer 55 46:08 14:52
6 52 152 Patti Peltier Linden 55 46:31 14:59
7 77 49 Diane Cooper Flushing 57 57:10 18:25
MALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ================= == ======= =====
1 18 102 Dave Thurston Fowler 60 39:26 12:42
2 22 230 Gary Chisholm Otisville 61 39:47 12:49
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ================= == ======= =====
1 21 273 Monica Wood Swartz Creek 63 39:45 12:48
2 27 79 Jane Matthews Grand Blanc 63 40:51 13:09
3 38 18 Rachel Argue Flint 63 42:13 13:36
4 39 153 Nancy Beaudette Flint 61 42:18 13:38
5 51 99 Kathleen Sparling Grand Blanc 62 46:17 14:54
6 61 93 Judith Pyscher Flushing 62 50:25 16:14
7 70 145 Kay Wright Fenton 60 53:52 17:21
MALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ================= == ======= =====
1 6 2 Wesley Shumpert Flint 67 33:55 10:55
2 15 5 Jim Loria Swartz Creek 68 38:54 12:32
3 16 59 Doug Fisher Flushing 65 39:16 12:39
4 23 53 David Diem Fenton 65 40:01 12:53
5 25 179 Bobby Carter Linden 66 40:33 13:04
6 56 19 John Argue Flint 65 48:08 15:30
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ================= == ======= =====
1 36 63 Sue Grace Owosso 67 41:49 13:28
2 37 317 Rita Collie Swartz Creek 67 41:54 13:30
3 81 32 Gloria Frank Mount Morris 65 57:34 18:32
MALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 74
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ================= == ======= =====
1 74 165 Max Dorr Flint 70 57:09 18:24
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 74
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ================= == ======= =====
1 14 242 Patricia Priest Davison 72 38:35 12:26
2 30 190 Vicki Paton Swartz Creek 70 41:25 13:20
3 75 164 Mary Tacker Swartz Creek 72 57:09 18:24
MALE AGE GROUP: 75 - 89
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ================= == ======= =====
1 41 218 Al Duch Swartz Creek 89 44:55 14:28
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 75 - 89
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ================= == ======= =====

Swartz Creek,MI
Provided by Gault Race Mgt.