BAY HARBOR 5K

back to results

May. 17, 2008

BAY HARBOR 5K
BAY HARBOR, MI
Provided by 3Disciplines


Page 1

BAY HARBOR 5K RUN / WALK

BAY HARBOR, MI

MAY 17, 2008



*** 5k RESULTS ***



Place Sex/Tot No. Name Ag S City/state Finish Pace

===== ======== ==== =================== == = =================== ======= =====

1 1/92 245 Ron Zywicki 47 M 16:29 5:19

2 2/92 70 Jeremy Egas 15 M Wolverine MI 17:20 5:35

3 3/92 284 Travis Howard 18 M Boyne Falls MI 17:28 5:38

4 4/92 305 Luke Operhall 17 M 18:04 5:49

5 5/92 5001 Matt Bolinger 24 M 18:10 5:51

6 6/92 100 Charlend Howard 13 M Gaylord MI 18:22 5:55

7 7/92 170 Jacob Pasternak 14 M Gaylord MI 18:43 6:02

8 8/92 277 Paul Gelderblom 55 M Charlevoix MI 19:05 6:09

9 9/92 194 Calvin Schemanski 17 M Petoskey MI 19:22 6:14

10 10/92 301 Aaron Keschick 28 M 19:23 6:15

11 11/92 275 Tom Harbaugh 59 M Boyne City MI 19:31 6:17

12 12/92 38 Ian Callison 12 M Gaylord MI 19:47 6:22

13 13/92 327 Keith Kaiser 50 M 19:59 6:26

14 14/92 156 Greg Mills 47 M Bellaire MI 20:02 6:27

15 15/92 311 Richard Hartwell 32 M 20:06 6:28

16 16/92 146 Michael Marsh 17 M Petoskey MI 20:35 6:38

17 17/92 159 Ian Morrison 14 M Petoskey MI 20:58 6:45

18 18/92 263 Christopher Ryan 13 M Gaylord MI 21:17 6:51

19 19/92 76 Mark Falkins 40 M Sault St. Marie ON 21:23 6:53

20 20/92 147 Robert Marsh 53 M Petoskey MI 21:30 6:56

21 1/173 211 Brooke Stier 11 F Gaylord MI 21:33 6:57

22 21/92 163 Nick Nowak 28 M Gaylord MI 21:34 6:57

23 22/92 335 Richard Matthews 49 M 21:38 6:58

24 23/92 151 Sterling McPherson 12 M Gaylord MI 21:42 7:00

25 24/92 309 Michael Spiteri 38 M 21:52 7:03

26 2/173 36 Maddie Buntin 13 F Levering MI 21:54 7:03

27 25/92 107 Felix Iseler 12 M Gaylord MI 21:56 7:04

28 3/173 289 Lauren wegmeyer 11 F Gaylord MI 21:56 7:04

29 4/173 250 Kaycie Burroughs 11 F Gaylord MI 22:17 7:11

30 26/92 14 Tim Baker 39 M Gaylord MI 22:19 7:11

31 27/92 247 Tommy Eberhardt 64 M Roswell MI 22:25 7:13

32 28/92 294 Ken Philbriek 36 M Littleton CO 22:35 7:16

33 29/92 295 May Engelman 51 M Petoskey MI 22:37 7:17

34 30/92 297 David Borgeson 45 M 22:49 7:21

35 31/92 102 Patrick Howard 36 M Boyne Falls MI 22:56 7:23

36 5/173 240 Grace Carbeck 14 F Harbor Springs MI 22:59 7:24

37 6/173 166 Betsy Obrian 20 F Petoskey MI 23:00 7:24

38 32/92 283 Matt Jenkins 12 M Gaylord MI 23:08 7:27

39 7/173 112 Melissa Jorgenson 31 F Gaylord MI 23:13 7:29

40 33/92 293 David Knitter 46 M Petoskey MI 23:21 7:31

41 34/92 187 Richard Rule 49 M Harbor Springs MI 23:31 7:34

42 35/92 196 Paul Schemanski 44 M Petoskey MI 23:49 7:40

43 36/92 161 Mark Mulka 49 M Gaylord MI 23:51 7:41

44 37/92 242 Leland Huey 12 M Gaylord MI 24:01 7:44

45 38/92 282 Cale Krist 12 M Gaylord MI 24:04 7:45

46 8/173 244 Madison Hamilla 12 F Gaylord MI 24:12 7:48

47 9/173 54 Caroline Davis 11 F Gaylord MI 24:12 7:48

48 10/173 202 Susan Sharp 51 F Petoskey MI 24:15 7:49

49 39/92 15 Wally Barkley 60 M Boyne City MI 24:20 7:50

50 11/173 167 Marie Obrian 23 F Petoskey MI 24:21 7:50

51 40/92 203 Paul Shepard 70 M Eastport MI 24:25 7:52

52 12/173 144 Isabelle MacMurray 9 F Petoskey MI 24:25 7:52

53 13/173 260 Missy Hartman 12 F 24:29 7:53

54 14/173 251 Kinsey Burroughs 11 F Gaylord MI 24:29 7:53

55 15/173 227 Amber Way 11 F Charlevoix MI 24:31 7:54

56 41/92 121 Jaret Koin 10 M Sterling MI 24:32 7:54

57 16/173 181 Janet Ramsay 41 F Cheboygan MI 24:42 7:57

58 42/92 8 Steven Anderson 48 M Boyne City MI 24:49 8:00

59 17/173 198 Kylee Scholten 10 F Harbor Springs MI 24:53 8:01

60 18/173 162 Laura Nitchman 19 F Charlevoix MI 24:53 8:01

61 43/92 330 Mike Coggle 44 M 24:58 8:03

62 19/173 7 Amy Anderson 18 F Boyne City MI 24:59 8:03

63 20/173 150 Amber McGrew 28 F Mt. Pleasant MI 25:00 8:03

64 21/173 313 Megan Blamer 25 F 25:02 8:04

65 22/173 127 Martha Lancaster 55 F Harbor Springs MI 25:07 8:05

66 44/92 322 Mitchell Makela 8 M 25:08 8:06

67 45/92 228 Scott Way 47 M Charlevoix MI 25:19 8:09

68 46/92 171 Zack Pasternak 12 M Gaylord MI 25:23 8:10

69 23/173 261 Darby Fitzhenry 11 F 25:23 8:11

70 24/173 276 Gayle Harbaugh 43 F Boyne City MI 25:28 8:12

71 47/92 241 Jim Elzinga 72 M Conway MI 25:34 8:14

72 48/92 320 Steve Selden 58 M 25:42 8:17

73 25/173 306 Patsy Phegley 43 F 25:44 8:17

74 49/92 145 David Manchester 27 M Kalkaska MI 25:45 8:18

75 26/173 160 Mallory Mulka 21 F Gaylord MI 25:48 8:19

76 27/173 73 Elena Esposito 9 F Harbor Springs MI 25:50 8:19

77 28/173 81 Emily Ford 14 F Harbor Springs MI 25:51 8:20

78 50/92 201 Sam Sharp 56 M Petoskey MI 26:11 8:26

79 29/173 119 Cheryl Kishigo-Lesk 41 F Petoskey MI 26:12 8:26

80 30/173 235 Megan Woodward 13 F Gaylord MI 26:13 8:27

81 51/92 291 Jason Wixson 9 M Harbor Springs MI 26:19 8:28

82 31/173 25 Erin Borgenson 12 F Gaylord MI 26:21 8:29

83 32/173 195 Mikkie Schemanski 46 F Petoskey MI 26:21 8:29

84 33/173 56 Stephanie Davis 9 F Gaylord MI 27:15 8:47

85 34/173 155 Tai Miller 9 F Harbor Springs MI 27:16 8:47

86 35/173 225 Jenny Wagner 34 F Harbor Springs MI 27:16 8:47

87 36/173 37 Julie Cabana 37 F Boyne Falls MI 27:24 8:49

88 52/92 173 Herbert Pines 34 M Charlevoix MI 27:47 8:57

89 53/92 49 Ty Coonrod 11 M Gaylord MI 27:53 8:59

90 37/173 287 Jessica Worm 9 F Harbor Springs MI 28:07 9:03

91 38/173 122 Michelle Koin 37 F Sterling MI 28:07 9:03

92 54/92 217 Bill Swift 65 M Traverse City MI 28:10 9:04

93 39/173 248 Helen Donahue 60 F Charlevoix MI 28:20 9:07

94 40/173 19 Hillary Basta 33 F Petoskey MI 28:20 9:08

95 55/92 31 Colin Brougham 29 M Alanson MI 28:25 9:09

96 41/173 32 Rachel Brougham 30 F Alanson MI 28:25 9:09

97 56/92 13 Blatyn Baker 11 M Gaylord MI 28:34 9:12

98 42/173 280 Kayley crawford 11 F Gaylord MI 28:51 9:18

99 43/173 281 Taylor Van Liere 11 F Gaylord MI 28:52 9:18

100 44/173 6 Ashley Alker 24 F Mt. Pleasant MI 28:54 9:18

101 45/173 136 Laurie Lewis 40 F Petoskey MI 28:55 9:19

102 46/173 74 Tia Esposito 11 F Harbor Springs MI 29:14 9:25

103 47/173 35 Kris Bullock 46 F Bellaire MI 29:16 9:26

104 48/173 72 Debbie Esposito 44 F Harbor Springs MI 29:19 9:27

105 49/173 128 Catherine Laurence 43 F Gaylord MI 29:20 9:27

106 50/173 61 Amy Distel 40 F Gaylord MI 29:21 9:27

107 51/173 53 Helen Davenport 49 F Petoskey MI 29:27 9:29

108 52/173 323 Julia Makela 40 F 29:38 9:33

109 53/173 252 Kristie Barazsy 28 F Ann Arbor MI 29:45 9:35

110 57/92 124 Stephen Kozan 37 M Traverse City MI 30:29 9:49

111 54/173 169 Carissa Olson 36 F Petoskey MI 30:29 9:49

112 55/173 219 Alison Thompson 27 F Petoskey MI 30:29 9:49

113 56/173 108 Alexa Jensen-Philbr 9 F Harbor Springs MI 30:36 9:51

114 57/173 17 Lauren Bartling 14 F Charlevoix MI 30:38 9:52

115 58/173 255 Maureen Starry 37 F Mt Pleasant MI 30:58 9:58

116 59/173 91 Brooke Harris 8 F Petoskey MI 30:59 9:59

117 60/173 93 Jacqueline Harris 38 F Petoskey MI 30:59 9:59

118 61/173 191 Salix Sampson 11 F Harbor Springs MI 31:00 9:59

119 58/92 190 Dan Sampson 40 M Harbor Springs MI 31:01 9:59

120 62/173 69 Olivia Eaton 9 F Petoskey MI 31:11 10:03

121 63/173 213 Breton Swenor 10 F Harbor Springs MI 31:12 10:03

122 59/92 216 Hayden Swenor 16 M Harbor Springs MI 31:12 10:03

123 64/173 16 Amy Bartling 41 F Charlevoix MI 31:17 10:04

124 65/173 63 Julia Doskoch 9 F Charlevoix MI 31:18 10:05

125 66/173 62 Geralyn Doskoch 46 F Charlevoix MI 31:18 10:05

126 67/173 120 Kate Koboski 43 F Petoskey MI 31:25 10:07

127 68/173 26 Emily Bosley 10 F Harbor Springs MI 31:35 10:10

128 60/92 27 Scott Bosley 37 M Harbor Springs MI 31:35 10:10

129 69/173 223 Phyllis Tule 46 F Cheboygan MI 32:02 10:19

130 70/173 98 Amy Howard 37 F Boyne Falls MI 32:05 10:20

131 61/92 264 Tommy Bowers 36 M Gaylord MI 32:05 10:20

132 71/173 200 Karli Schwark 11 F Harbor Springs MI 32:29 10:28

133 72/173 268 Linda Gokee 39 F Petoskey MI 32:35 10:29

134 73/173 215 Garland Swenor 10 F Harbor Springs MI 32:59 10:37

135 74/173 41 Madison Carey 11 F Charlevoix MI 33:00 10:38

136 75/173 42 Stephanie Carey 50 F Charlevoix MI 33:03 10:39

137 62/92 265 Don Whitley 52 M Boyne City MI 33:09 10:41

138 76/173 39 Avery Calnen F Pellston MI 33:17 10:43

139 77/173 229 Alexa Wespiser 10 F Harbor Springs MI 33:20 10:44

140 78/173 168 Brita Olson 18 F Harbor Springs MI 33:20 10:44

141 63/92 33 Robert Buda 52 M Kalkaska MI 33:21 10:44

142 79/173 279 Aslynn Pierce 13 F Harbor Springs MI 33:47 10:53

143 80/173 134 Emily Lesky 10 F Harbor Springs MI 33:52 10:54

144 64/92 135 Matthew Lesky 28 M Petoskey MI 33:52 10:54

145 81/173 40 Tracey Calnen 37 F Pellston MI 33:53 10:55

146 82/173 51 Alyssa Daly 11 F Petoskey MI 34:03 10:58

147 65/92 52 Joe Daly 45 M Petoskey MI 34:03 10:58

148 83/173 57 Melissa Devereaux 38 F Whittemore MI 34:06 10:59

149 84/173 329 Lisa Pontoni 43 F 34:08 10:59

150 85/173 157 Jessica Mills 11 F Harbor Springs MI 34:08 11:00

151 86/173 188 Aimee Russell 30 F Brutus MI 34:09 11:00

152 66/92 158 Kenneth Mills 45 M Harbor Springs MI 34:09 11:00

153 87/173 80 Lisa Flynn 44 F Petoskey MI 34:20 11:03

154 67/92 218 Scott Szpunar 41 M Harbor Springs MI 34:24 11:05

155 68/92 174 Daniel Polleys 34 M Petoskey MI 34:42 11:10

156 88/173 138 Olivia Lightfoot 11 F Harbor Springs MI 35:29 11:26

157 69/92 85 Daniel Gasco 39 M Harbor Springs MI 35:29 11:26

158 89/173 231 Emily Winnell 12 F Petoskey MI 35:33 11:27

159 70/92 123 Jerry Kovacs 58 M Alanson MI 35:33 11:27

160 90/173 30 Catherine Braendle 36 F Petoskey MI 35:34 11:27

161 91/173 4 Jacey Adams 10 F Harbor Springs MI 35:35 11:28

162 71/92 270 Scott Adams 37 M Harbor Springs MI 35:36 11:28

163 72/92 249 Richard Lantz 38 M Harbor Springs MI 36:14 11:40

164 92/173 259 Emily Lantz 10 F Harbor Springs MI 36:15 11:40

165 93/173 262 Katie Lantz 12 F 36:15 11:40

166 94/173 226 Michelle Walter 24 F Kalkaska MI 36:20 11:42

167 95/173 185 Meridith Reynolds 24 F Cheboygan MI 36:22 11:43

168 96/173 233 Julia Wixson 11 F Harbor Springs MI 36:34 11:47

169 97/173 199 Brooke Schwark 42 F Harbor Springs MI 36:35 11:47

170 73/92 68 Melinda Eaton 42 M Petoskey MI 36:37 11:48

171 98/173 79 Athena Fettig 11 F Petoskey MI 36:40 11:48

172 99/173 172 Paige Petrowski 10 F Petoskey MI 36:40 11:49

173 100/173 212 Ayriss Swenor 10 F Harbor Springs MI 36:54 11:53

174 74/92 214 Eric Swenor 47 M Harbor Springs MI 36:55 11:53

175 101/173 141 Kate Liska 11 F Harbor Springs MI 37:00 11:55

176 75/92 95 Doug Hill 45 M Harbor Springs MI 37:04 11:56

177 102/173 117 Emily Keller 13 F Harbor Springs MI 37:04 11:56

178 76/92 290 Duane Wixson 39 M Harbor Springs MI 37:06 11:57

179 103/173 140 Meredith Linka 12 F Petoskey MI 37:13 11:59

180 77/92 139 David Linka 46 M Petoskey MI 37:17 12:00

181 104/173 3 Morgan Ackerman 12 F Petoskey MI 37:19 12:01

182 105/173 2 Kimberly Ackerman 41 F Petoskey MI 37:40 12:08

183 106/173 177 Brianna Pratt 11 F Charlevoix MI 37:51 12:11

184 78/92 193 Zac Sanger 30 M Charlevoix MI 37:52 12:11

185 107/173 47 Raenona Claremunt 10 F Petoskey MI 38:03 12:15

186 79/92 48 Randall Claremunt 37 M Petoskey MI 38:03 12:15

187 108/173 115 Madeline Keely 9 F Harbor Springs MI 38:04 12:16

188 80/92 116 Mark Keely 35 M Harbor Springs MI 38:04 12:16

189 109/173 222 Grace Tollas 9 F Petoskey MI 38:14 12:19

190 81/92 221 Dane Tollas 41 M Petoskey MI 38:15 12:19

191 110/173 272 Allie Eaton 11 F Harbor Springs MI 38:28 12:23

192 111/173 220 Maggie Thompson 25 F Alanson MI 38:31 12:24

193 112/173 154 Mikayla Miller 10 F Petoskey MI 38:32 12:24

194 113/173 67 Olive Dwan 12 F Petoskey MI 38:35 12:25

195 114/173 66 Nancy Dwan 47 F Petoskey MI 38:35 12:25

196 115/173 65 Aimon Dwan 17 F Petoskey MI 38:35 12:26

197 116/173 109 Katie Jensen-Philbr 37 F Harbor Springs MI 38:52 12:31

198 117/173 18 Leah Bartz 12 F Harbor Springs MI 38:54 12:32

199 118/173 299 Tiffany Lenau 30 F 38:55 12:32

200 119/173 340 Emily Sabsook 8 F Charlevoix MI 39:03 12:34

201 120/173 258 Megan Romano 9 F Charlevoix MI 39:03 12:35

202 121/173 257 Kelly Roman 38 F Charlevoix MI 39:05 12:35

203 122/173 182 Morgan Rankin 11 F Harbor Springs MI 39:09 12:36

204 123/173 210 Codie Steensma 17 F Harbor Springs MI 39:09 12:37

205 124/173 179 Taylor Ramage 10 F Charlevoix MI 39:18 12:39

206 125/173 180 Valerie Ramage 38 F Charlevoix MI 39:28 12:42

207 126/173 307 Marie Miller 73 F 39:37 12:45

208 82/92 288 Randy Thorpe 36 M Harbor Springs MI 39:37 12:45

209 127/173 296 Clarrissa Lavanway 35 F Ellsworth MI 39:43 12:47

210 128/173 339 Lily Buday 11 F 39:53 12:51

211 129/173 204 Brooke Slabaugh 11 F Harbor Springs MI 39:53 12:51

212 83/92 273 Howard Bates 38 M Petoskey MI 39:59 12:52

213 130/173 274 Arwen Bates 8 F Petoskey MI 39:59 12:52

214 131/173 29 Veronica Boucher 13 F Petoskey MI 40:03 12:54

215 132/173 236 Cheryl Young 30 F Boyne City MI 40:04 12:54

216 84/92 28 Erik Boucher 39 M Petoskey MI 40:05 12:55

217 133/173 64 Lauren Dupuie 31 F Boyne City MI 40:20 12:59

218 134/173 341 Sara Sabsook 9 F Charlevoix MI 40:27 13:02

219 85/92 246 Bob Esford 78 M Petoskey MI 40:49 13:09

220 135/173 9 Abby Armstrong 9 F Petoskey MI 41:07 13:14

221 136/173 316 Emily Scott 8 F 41:09 13:15

222 137/173 319 Tracy Gatlin 32 F 41:10 13:15

223 86/92 10 Dan Armstrong 39 M Petoskey MI 41:14 13:17

224 138/173 106 Kelsey Ingram 12 F Harbor Springs MI 41:41 13:25

225 139/173 105 Carla Ingram 23 F Harbor Springs MI 41:41 13:25

226 140/173 55 Morgan Davis 11 F Petoskey MI 41:42 13:26

227 141/173 5 Linda Adams 51 F Petoskey MI 41:50 13:28

228 142/173 110 Anne Johnson 9 F Petoskey MI 41:53 13:29

229 87/92 111 Thomas Johnson 42 M Petoskey MI 41:54 13:29

230 143/173 59 Jill Dipert 11 F Charlevoix MI 42:46 13:46

231 144/173 206 Courtney Smith 8 F Charlevoix MI 42:49 13:47

232 88/92 178 Andrew Prawat 25 M Charlevoix MI 42:49 13:47

233 145/173 326 Gracie Smith 9 F 42:56 13:49

234 89/92 328 Michael Smith 45 M 42:58 13:50

235 146/173 137 Hailey Lightfoot 11 F Harbor Springs MI 43:16 13:56

236 147/173 285 Laurie Ford 51 F Harbor SPrings MI 43:16 13:56

237 148/173 132 Abigail Leirstein 10 F Harbor Springs MI 43:17 13:56

238 149/173 183 Laura Repasky 14 F Harbor Springs MI 43:18 13:57

239 150/173 269 Alli Mouraclian 17 F Harbor Springs MI 43:27 13:59

240 151/173 208 Chelsea Snell 10 F Harbor Springs MI 43:27 13:59

241 152/173 87 Kassidy Hadix 9 F Harbor Springs MI 43:30 14:00

242 153/173 205 Alexis Smith 10 F Charlevoix MI 43:31 14:01

243 154/173 118 Annalisa Kilar 27 F Petoskey MI 43:31 14:01

244 155/173 207 Nicole Smith 38 F Charlevoix MI 43:34 14:02

245 156/173 256 Andrew Kay 62 F Charlevoix MI 43:37 14:03

246 157/173 92 Emily Harris 10 F Harbor Springs MI 43:38 14:03

247 158/173 21 Emmaly Bearss 8 F Boyne Falls MI 44:16 14:15

248 90/92 20 Douglas Bearss 32 M Boyne Falls MI 44:16 14:15

249 159/173 34 Jennifer Buday 49 F Harbor Springs MI 45:02 14:30

250 160/173 271 Corrine Trusock 32 F 45:12 14:33

251 161/173 77 Amelia Farr 10 F Petoskey MI 45:25 14:37

252 91/92 78 Scott Farr 43 M Petoskey MI 45:25 14:37

253 162/173 88 Alison Hagen 8 F Harbor Springs MI 45:41 14:43

254 92/92 298 Robert Szczypka 60 M 45:42 14:43

255 163/173 89 Amy Hagen 37 F Harbor Springs MI 45:51 14:46

256 164/173 344 Lynda Malone 37 F 48:06 15:29

257 165/173 90 Maggie Hall 38 F Petoskey MI 48:06 15:29

258 166/173 312 Carmen Bevry F 48:15 15:32

259 167/173 300 Linda Richards 52 F 48:56 15:45

260 168/173 50 Courtney Cooper 12 F Harbor Springs MI 48:56 15:45

261 169/173 303 Kara Simpson 8 F 51:09 16:28

262 170/173 302 Tamara Potter 18 F 51:09 16:28

263 171/173 324 Tabatha Simpson 30 F 51:09 16:28

264 172/173 45 Lilly Chamberlin 9 F Harbor Springs MI 53:01 17:04

265 173/173 86 Maggie Hackman 19 F Harbor Springs MI 53:02 17:04







Page 1

BAY HARBOR 5K RUN / WALK

BAY HARBOR, MI

MAY 17, 2008



*** 5K WALK RESULTS ***



Place Sex/Tot No. Name Ag Sex City/state Finish Pace

===== ======== ==== =================== == === =================== ======= =====

1 1/30 286 Jennifer Stuhan 26 F Petoskey MI 28:44 9:15

2 1/9 99 Chandler Howard 10 M Boyne Falls MI 31:23 10:06

3 2/30 278 Katie Markiewicz 26 F Petoskey MI 32:55 10:36

4 3/30 114 Karen Kayloydis 54 F Flushing MI 35:07 11:18

5 4/30 267 Kacie Gokee 9 F Petoskey MI 35:54 11:34

6 5/30 310 Deborah Meade 52 F 38:09 12:17

7 6/30 315 Andrea Harmeling 39 F 39:07 12:36

8 7/30 314 Micki McHugh 38 F 39:07 12:36

9 8/30 82 Jane Frisch 52 F Midland MI 39:15 12:38

10 9/30 189 Jennifer Sabsook 39 F Charlevoix MI 40:27 13:02

11 2/9 113 John Kayloydis 58 M Flushing MI 40:36 13:04

12 3/9 125 Thomas Kuchnicki 71 M Alanson MI 40:36 13:04

13 4/9 60 Kirby Dipert 56 M Charlevoix MI 43:35 14:02

14 10/30 186 Tiffanie Root 39 F Cheboygan MI 44:41 14:23

15 11/30 230 Jackie Wilder 33 F Petoskey MI 45:12 14:33

16 12/30 308 Karolyn Wilder 39 F 45:13 14:33

17 13/30 94 Joanne Hawkins 60 F Charlevoix MI 45:20 14:36

18 14/30 23 Kathleen Birchfield 40 F Petoskey MI 45:29 14:39

19 15/30 148 Melissa Mayfield 41 F Petoskey MI 45:29 14:39

20 16/30 253 Leslie Jahns 50 F Bay Harbor MI 47:00 15:08

21 17/30 254 Bvie Dickie 22 F Greenwood IN 47:01 15:08

22 5/9 44 Sam Castiglione 40 M Warren MI 47:40 15:21

23 18/30 43 Jennifer Castiglion 33 F Warren MI 47:40 15:21

24 19/30 130 Debora Lavanway 46 F Fenton MI 48:00 15:27

25 20/30 224 Heidi Umscheid 35 F Petoskey MI 48:15 15:32

26 21/30 234 Peggy Woiderski 55 F Cheboygan MI 48:58 15:46

27 22/30 292 Jennifer Wixson 39 F Harbor Springs MI 49:19 15:53

28 6/9 318 L Pilotto 60 M 49:38 15:59

29 23/30 317 Susan Pilotto 54 F 49:38 15:59

30 24/30 97 Alicia Howard 12 F Boyne Falls MI 50:00 16:06

31 25/30 184 Diane Reynolds 51 F Cheboygan MI 50:55 16:24

32 7/9 333 Lois Abbott 66 M 52:06 16:46

33 332 Letty Hulsman 52:06 16:47

34 26/30 101 Karlene Howard 7 F Boyne Falls MI 52:13 16:49

35 27/30 337 Laurie Clarke 29 F 53:07 17:06

36 28/30 232 Sarah Withey 28 F Petoskey MI 53:07 17:06

37 8/9 336 Tim Brubaker 59 M 53:09 17:07

38 9/9 126 Herman (guy) Kump 62 M Petoskey MI 53:10 17:07

39 29/30 11 Kelley Atkins 41 F Petoskey MI 56:22 18:09

40 30/30 12 Theresa Atkins/Kais 49 F Petoskey MI 56:22 18:09




BAY HARBOR, MI
Provided by 3Disciplines