Wolverine Hoosier Athletic Conference

back to results

May. 2, 2008

Wolverine Hoosier Athletic Conference
Houseman Field, Grand Rapids, MI
Licensed to Aquinas College             Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 5/2/2008 10:15 PM
Wolverine Hoosier Athletic Conference - 5/2/2008
Houseman Field, Grand Rapids, MI
Results

Event 1 Women 10000 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Popma, Emily Aquinas 39:48.38
2 Cramer, Katy Aquinas 41:08.48
3 Davis, Mika Indiana Tech 41:28.33
4 Dalrymple, Emma Aquinas 42:26.89
5 Karl, Jessica Aquinas 42:44.29
6 Erler, Nicki Cornerstone 42:52.71
7 Lindman, Janelle Cornerstone 44:18.18
8 Judd, Karen Siena Heights 44:37.23
9 Sluka, Janey Cornerstone 46:17.22

Event 2 Men 10000 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Poirier, Nate Aquinas 32:02.04
2 Veldman, Rob Aquinas 32:27.20
3 McGlothlin, Sean Aquinas 32:50.05
4 Neidlinger, Daniel Indiana Tech 32:53.07
5 Glinski, Mike Siena Heights 33:23.46
6 Straathof, Nate Aquinas 33:57.52
7 Holst, Derek Indiana Tech 34:02.38
8 Muller, Wes Cornerstone 34:32.77
9 Larson, Steve Cornerstone 34:36.33
10 Robbins, Jesse Cornerstone 35:15.47

Event 3 Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Wright, Becca Cornerstone 11:57.20
2 Owens, Andi Cornerstone 11:58.80
3 Meernik, Kaitlyn Aquinas 12:02.50
4 Mondry, Felicia Indiana Tech 12:42.40
5 Sandula, Emily Aquinas 12:58.20
6 Miller, Dominique Siena Heights 12:59.70
7 Brown, Janelle Cornerstone 13:50.80

Event 4 Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Ripley, Zach Cornerstone 9:24.00
2 Wainwright, John Indiana Tech 9:26.80
3 Bischoff, Tyler Aquinas 9:39.80
4 Bjorle, Seth Aquinas 9:48.20
5 Carl, Billy Cornerstone 9:55.60
6 Green, Alex Cornerstone 10:03.00
7 Russeau, Alex Siena Heights 10:04.90

Event 5 Women 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Siena Heights University 'A' 49.02
2 Aquinas College 'A' 49.12
1) Parker, Nicole 2) Perow, Kelsey
3) Hall, Joordn 4) Strouse, Allison
3 Cornerstone University 'A' 51.13

Event 6 Men 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Aquinas College 'A' 41.58
1) Hewson, Matt 2) Johnson, Dustin
3) Kornoely, Josh 4) McKinney, Rumeal
2 Siena Heights University 'A' 42.31
3 Cornerstone University 'A' 42.91

Event 9 Women 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Strouse, Amanda Aquinas 4:56.16
2 Owens, Andi Cornerstone 5:01.58
3 Lord-Wilder, Jesse Aquinas 5:04.73
4 Rinkus, Samantha Aquinas 5:13.27
5 Boynton, Alicia Aquinas 5:14.74
6 Ham, Rachel Siena Heights 5:17.46

Event 10 Men 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Liekert, Chris Aquinas 3:55.57
2 Assenmacher, Scott Aquinas 3:56.02
3 Mitchell, Jordan Indiana Tech 3:59.87
4 Maiyo, Sammy Cornerstone 4:01.51
5 Link, Andrew Siena Heights 4:02.77
6 Tanis, Erich Aquinas 4:06.23
7 Ditzler, Matt Indiana Tech 4:07.31
8 Jimenez, Johnathon Indiana Tech 4:09.58
9 Mullen, Tommy Indiana Tech 4:18.24
10 Carl, Billy Cornerstone 4:23.93

Event 11 Women 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Daniels, Nicole Cornerstone 14.39
2 Atkins, Trashonda Siena Heights 14.94
3 Brown, Sierra Siena Heights 15.54
4 Hagan, Brandi Cornerstone 15.64
5 Wilson, Kayla Cornerstone 15.72
6 Webb, Amber Cornerstone 16.11
7 Engles, Nichelle Cornerstone 16.54
8 Boyer, Amy Cornerstone 16.94

Event 12 Men 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Waters, Rod Indiana Tech 14.63
2 Conley, Caden Siena Heights 15.13
3 Williams, Bryan Aquinas 15.63
4 Koffey, Kurtis Cornerstone 15.86
5 Warren, Erving Siena Heights 15.99
6 VanOss, Jim Cornerstone 16.41

Event 13 Women 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Chapman, JoRanda Siena Heights 57.25
2 Elizondo, Domi Indiana Tech 57.67
3 Cramer, Kim Siena Heights 59.40
4 VanderSloot, Amy Cornerstone 1:00.52
5 Robinson, Chaney Aquinas 1:00.85
6 Sample, Vinnetta Siena Heights 1:01.69
7 Peterson, Kelly Cornerstone 1:03.22

Event 14 Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Simmonds, Adrian Siena Heights 49.20 1
2 Hogue, Sam Siena Heights 49.67 1
3 Haskins, Matt Cornerstone 50.10 1
4 Dupey, Justin Aquinas 50.72 1
5 Symonds, Joey Cornerstone 50.74 1
6 Major, Denny Davenport 51.00 2
7 Klotz, B.J. Aquinas 51.05 2
8 Blik, Chris Davenport 51.18 2
9 Holberg, George Cornerstone 51.47 1
10 Laskowsky, Kent Siena Heights 51.65 1
11 Raynal, Wesley Aquinas 51.77 2
12 Smith, Cameron Aquinas 52.39 1

Event 15 Women 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Parker, Nicole Aquinas 12.58 1
2 Burch, Karrie Indiana Tech 12.75 1
3 Hall, Joordn Aquinas 12.88 1
4 Payne, Deanna Siena Heights 12.91 2
5 Strouse, Allison Aquinas 13.01 1
6 Lowe, Niesha Siena Heights 13.08 1
7 Atkins, Trashonda Siena Heights 13.20 1
8 Branch, Brandi Siena Heights 13.21 1
9 Rowe, Danielle Cornerstone 13.30 1
10 Roodvoets, Jess Davenport 13.36 2
11 Boblett, Becky Cornerstone 13.76 2

Event 16 Men 100 Meter Dash
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 McKinney, Rumeal Aquinas 11.01
2 Lee, Kesonn Indiana Tech 11.02
3 Norman, Dwayne Cornerstone 11.13
4 Johnson, Dustin Aquinas 11.30
5 Haile, Serak Aquinas 11.33
6 Brailsford, Terrance Siena Heights 11.43
7 Lewis, Keith Indiana Tech 11.44
8 Cruz, Thomas Indiana Tech 12.13

Event 17 Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Webb, Alyssa Indiana Tech 2:18.67
2 Strouse, Amanda Aquinas 2:20.01
3 Lord-Wilder, Jesse Aquinas 2:25.06
4 Dykstra, Tracy Cornerstone 2:27.36
5 Boynton, Alicia Aquinas 2:31.40
6 Ham, Rachel Siena Heights 2:33.09
7 Cramer, Kim Siena Heights 2:33.92
8 Robinson, Chaney Aquinas 2:41.86

Event 18 Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Pawlaczyk, Luke Siena Heights 1:55.42
2 Brinkley, Derrick Indiana Tech 1:55.70
3 Tipton, Brett Indiana Tech 1:55.90
4 Ramirez, Victor Aquinas 1:56.07
5 Wainwright, John Indiana Tech 1:57.23
6 Lanczki, Alex Siena Heights 1:58.27
7 Mitchell, Jordan Indiana Tech 1:59.53
8 Stickney, Kolin Aquinas 2:00.07
9 Bell, Paris Davenport 2:00.66
10 Atwood, Rob Cornerstone 2:02.18
11 Tanis, Erich Aquinas 2:02.84
12 Jimenez, Johnathon Indiana Tech 2:03.52
13 Mullen, Tommy Indiana Tech 2:03.57
14 Puisis, John Cornerstone 2:04.47
15 Vereecke, Andy Aquinas 2:05.55
16 Osborn, Nick Cornerstone 2:06.36
17 Sinclair, Tyler Cornerstone 2:11.08
-- Link, Andrew Siena Heights NT
-- Banks, Robert Siena Heights NT

Event 19 Women 400 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Wilson, Kayla Cornerstone 1:04.32
2 Wright, Becca Cornerstone 1:06.75
3 Roodvoets, Jess Davenport 1:07.64
4 Gilbert, Jessica Siena Heights 1:08.24
5 Boyer, Amy Cornerstone 1:08.32
6 Payne, Lindsay Siena Heights 1:09.89
7 Shollack, Joanna Aquinas 1:10.11

Event 20 Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Waters, Rod Indiana Tech 52.98 1
2 Koffey, Kurtis Cornerstone 54.62 1
3 Conley, Caden Siena Heights 56.75 1
4 Uecker-Herman, Caleb Aquinas 56.94 1
5 Lauver, Chance Siena Heights 57.70 1
6 Hogue, Sam Siena Heights 58.12 1
7 Williams, Bryan Aquinas 58.31 2
8 VanOss, Jim Cornerstone 1:00.50 2
9 Plude, Scott Aquinas 1:00.68 2
-- Chapman, Zac Indiana Tech NT 1

Event 21 Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Chapman, JoRanda Siena Heights 26.11 1
2 Burch, Karrie Indiana Tech 26.36 1
3 Branch, Brandi Siena Heights 26.56 1
4 Strouse, Allison Aquinas 26.61 1
5 Hall, Joordn Aquinas 26.78 2
6 Payne, Deanna Siena Heights 27.05 1
7 Lowe, Niesha Siena Heights 27.08 1
8 Rowe, Danielle Cornerstone 27.16 1
9 Brown, Sierra Siena Heights 27.55 2
10 Boblett, Becky Cornerstone 27.96 2
11 Perow, Kelsey Aquinas 28.03 2
12 Lane, Brittany Siena Heights 28.91 2

Event 22 Men 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 McKinney, Rumeal Aquinas 21.96 1
2 Norman, Dwayne Cornerstone 22.14 1
3 Lee, Kesonn Indiana Tech 22.16 1
4 Kornoely, Josh Aquinas 22.58 1
5 Haile, Serak Aquinas 22.59 1
6 Johnson, Dustin Aquinas 22.61 1
7 Brailsford, Terrance Siena Heights 22.74 1
8 Lewis, Keith Indiana Tech 23.12 2
9 Symonds, Joey Cornerstone 23.19 1
10 Raynal, Wesley Aquinas 23.97 2
11 Lauver, Chance Siena Heights 24.92 2

Event 23 Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 McKaig, Alissa Indiana Tech 16:40.42
2 Strouse, Amanda Aquinas 18:02.09
3 Van Horn, Kara Indiana Tech 18:15.80
4 Owens, Andi Cornerstone 18:52.75
5 Popma, Emily Aquinas 19:14.38
6 Cramer, Katy Aquinas 19:25.85
7 Boynton, Alicia Aquinas 19:47.48
8 Dalrymple, Emma Aquinas 19:51.55
9 Shireman, Audrey Aquinas 20:21.16
10 Blaxton, Ruth Aquinas 20:35.47

Event 24 Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Maiyo, Sammy Cornerstone 15:14.67
2 Assenmacher, Scott Aquinas 15:15.59
3 Deo, Robert Siena Heights 15:16.84
4 Bischoff, Tyler Aquinas 15:24.58
5 Ripley, Zach Cornerstone 15:28.78
6 Ditzler, Matt Indiana Tech 15:28.87
7 Walter, Camron Indiana Tech 15:37.28
8 Green, Alex Cornerstone 15:40.30
9 Bjorle, Seth Aquinas 15:53.31
10 Russeau, Alex Siena Heights 16:12.81
11 Hoffman, Mitch Aquinas 16:20.22
12 Malaski, Brent Aquinas 16:26.46
13 Allen, Anthony Indiana Tech 16:55.62
14 Trausch, Adam Davenport 17:47.76

Event 25 Women 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Indiana Tech University 'A' 3:57.10
2 Siena Heights University 'A' 3:57.95
3 Cornerstone University 'A' 4:02.34
4 Aquinas College 'A' 4:07.99
1) Robinson, Chaney 2) Lord-Wilder, Jesse
3) Strouse, Allison 4) Perow, Kelsey

Event 26 Men 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Indiana Tech University 'A' 3:15.78
2 Siena Heights University 'A' 3:15.88
3 Cornerstone University 'A' 3:17.63
4 Aquinas College 'A' 3:27.17
1) Smith, Cameron 2) Dupey, Justin
3) Klotz, B.J. 4) Calvo, Jairo

Event 27 Women High Jump
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Rowe, Danielle Cornerstone 5-04.00 1.62m
2 Smith, Nicole Siena Heights 5-02.00 1.57m
3 Boyer, Amy Cornerstone J5-02.00 1.57m
4 Brown, Sierra Siena Heights 5-00.00 1.52m
4 Daniels, Nicole Cornerstone 5-00.00 1.52m
6 Vaughn, Kay-De Cornerstone J5-00.00 1.52m
7 Wilson, Kayla Cornerstone J5-00.00 1.52m
8 Webb, Amber Cornerstone 4-10.00 1.47m
9 Eddy, Erika Aquinas J4-10.00 1.47m
10 Shollack, Joanna Aquinas 4-08.00 1.42m

Event 28 Men High Jump
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Warren, Erving Siena Heights 6-05.00 1.95m
2 Tarrant, Devin Aquinas 6-03.00 1.90m
2 Bullard, Chris Siena Heights 6-03.00 1.90m
2 McKinney, Rumeal Aquinas 6-03.00 1.90m
2 Conley, Caden Siena Heights 6-03.00 1.90m
6 Haskins, Matt Cornerstone 6-01.00 1.85m

Event 29 Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Hagan, Brandi Cornerstone 11-02.50 3.41m
2 Petridis, Dina Indiana Tech 10-06.00 3.20m
3 Boyer, Amy Cornerstone J10-06.00 3.20m
4 Webb, Amber Cornerstone 7-06.00 2.28m
5 Daniels, Nicole Cornerstone J7-06.00 2.28m
6 Vaughn, Kay-De Cornerstone J7-06.00 2.28m

Event 30 Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Murray, Chris Siena Heights 14-00.00 4.26m
2 Bridgett, Marcus Siena Heights J14-00.00 4.26m
3 Burns, Greg Siena Heights J14-00.00 4.26m
3 Strong, Joe Indiana Tech J14-00.00 4.26m
5 Monohan, Brad Siena Heights 13-06.00 4.11m
6 Haskins, Matt Cornerstone 12-00.00 3.65m

Event 31 Women Long Jump
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Daniels, Nicole Cornerstone 17-06.25 5.34m
2 Wilson, Kayla Cornerstone 17-04.75 5.30m
3 Vaughn, Kay-De Cornerstone 17-04.25 5.28m
4 Payne, Deanna Siena Heights 17-02.00 5.23m
5 Smith, Nicole Siena Heights 16-09.50 5.11m
6 Burch, Karrie Indiana Tech 16-07.00 5.05m
7 Roodvoets, Jess Davenport 16-04.25 4.98m
8 Lane, Brittany Siena Heights 15-03.00 4.64m

Event 32 Men Long Jump
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Johnson, Dustin Aquinas 22-08.75 6.92m
2 Conley, Caden Siena Heights 22-03.75 6.80m
3 Warren, Erving Siena Heights 21-11.00 6.68m
4 Calvo, Jairo Aquinas 21-09.50 6.64m
5 Bullard, Chris Siena Heights 21-01.25 6.43m
6 Lee, Kesonn Indiana Tech 20-07.75 6.29m
-- Hesson, Chet Siena Heights ND

Event 33 Women Triple Jump
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Vaughn, Kay-De Cornerstone 37-05.00 11.40m
2 Daniels, Nicole Cornerstone 35-00.25 10.67m
3 Hagan, Brandi Cornerstone 34-05.00 10.49m
4 Smith, Nicole Siena Heights 33-04.50 10.17m
5 Engles, Nichelle Cornerstone 33-03.00 10.13m
6 Lane, Brittany Siena Heights 32-00.50 9.76m
7 Eddy, Erika Aquinas 31-02.50 9.51m
8 Peterson, Kelly Cornerstone 30-06.00 9.29m

Event 34 Men Triple Jump
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Conley, Caden Siena Heights 44-09.25 13.64m
2 Calvo, Jairo Aquinas 42-07.50 12.99m
3 Jones, Arik Indiana Tech 41-01.25 12.52m
4 Johnson, Dustin Aquinas 40-08.75 12.41m
5 Uecker-Herman, Caleb Aquinas 40-00.00 12.19m
6 Norman, Dwayne Cornerstone 38-07.50 11.77m
7 Holberg, George Cornerstone 36-03.00 11.04m
-- Hesson, Chet Siena Heights ND

Event 35 Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Martin, Siobhan Aquinas 44.78m 146-11
2 Stasa, Jessica Siena Heights 39.48m 129-06
3 Newman, Catherine Aquinas 39.12m 128-04
4 Page, Mattia Siena Heights 33.88m 111-02
5 Becker, Heather Aquinas 32.00m 105-00
6 Engstrom, Imari Aquinas 25.89m 84-11
7 Engles, Nichelle Cornerstone 21.73m 71-03

Event 36 Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Tarrant, Devin Aquinas 45.73m 150-00
2 Marquardt, Justin Aquinas 44.34m 145-06
3 Chambers, Roger Siena Heights 41.05m 134-08
4 Kramer, Kyle Aquinas 39.58m 129-10
5 Lee, Torrey Siena Heights 39.46m 129-05
6 Hoskins, Rob Siena Heights 36.74m 120-06
7 Haskins, Matt Cornerstone 36.40m 119-05

Event 37 Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Becker, Heather Aquinas 44.85m 147-02
2 Martin, Siobhan Aquinas 43.29m 142-00
3 Stasa, Jessica Siena Heights 42.86m 140-07
4 Page, Mattia Siena Heights 42.36m 139-00
5 Newman, Catherine Aquinas 38.24m 125-05
6 Engstrom, Imari Aquinas 29.29m 96-01
7 Engles, Nichelle Cornerstone 29.26m 96-00

Event 38 Men Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Kramer, Kyle Aquinas 52.67m 172-10
2 Chambers, Roger Siena Heights 48.91m 160-05
3 Tarrant, Devin Aquinas 47.91m 157-02
4 Marquardt, Justin Aquinas 37.72m 123-09
5 Lee, Torrey Siena Heights 37.17m 121-11
6 Hoskins, Rob Siena Heights 34.23m 112-04
7 Puisis, John Cornerstone 15.83m 51-11

Event 39 Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Becker, Heather Aquinas 29.15m 95-08
2 Smith, Nicole Siena Heights 27.60m 90-07
3 Stasa, Jessica Siena Heights 26.10m 85-07
4 Daniels, Nicole Cornerstone 23.50m 77-01
5 Engles, Nichelle Cornerstone 22.10m 72-06
6 Wilson, Kayla Cornerstone 21.55m 70-08
7 Vaughn, Kay-De Cornerstone 20.60m 67-07
8 Boyer, Amy Cornerstone 20.20m 66-03
9 Engstrom, Imari Aquinas 19.85m 65-01
10 Newman, Catherine Aquinas 18.40m 60-04
11 Rowe, Danielle Cornerstone 11.20m 36-09

Event 40 Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Conley, Caden Siena Heights 46.70m 153-02
2 Osborn, Nick Cornerstone 43.25m 141-11
3 Marquardt, Justin Aquinas 42.65m 139-11
4 Kramer, Kyle Aquinas 41.50m 136-02
5 Haskins, Matt Cornerstone 39.15m 128-05
6 Hoskins, Rob Siena Heights 36.35m 119-03
7 Puisis, John Cornerstone 34.66m 113-08
8 Chambers, Roger Siena Heights 33.85m 111-01

Event 41 Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Martin, Siobhan Aquinas 13.21m 43-04.25
2 Smith, Nicole Siena Heights 11.53m 37-10.00
3 Newman, Catherine Aquinas 11.37m 37-03.75
4 Page, Mattia Siena Heights 11.21m 36-09.50
5 Becker, Heather Aquinas 11.02m 36-02.00
6 Stasa, Jessica Siena Heights 10.49m 34-05.00
7 Daniels, Nicole Cornerstone 10.12m 33-02.50
8 Vaughn, Kay-De Cornerstone 9.86m 32-04.25

Event 42 Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Chambers, Roger Siena Heights 13.99m 45-10.75
2 Tarrant, Devin Aquinas 13.96m 45-09.75
3 Kramer, Kyle Aquinas 12.20m 40-00.50
4 Haskins, Matt Cornerstone 11.81m 38-09.00
5 Lee, Torrey Siena Heights 11.69m 38-04.25
6 Marquardt, Justin Aquinas 11.27m 36-11.75
7 Hoskins, Rob Siena Heights 11.16m 36-07.50
8 Sinclair, Tyler Cornerstone 6.82m 22-04.50
-- Puisis, John Cornerstone ND

Event 43 Women 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Aquinas College 'A' 9:38.25
1) Boynton, Alicia 2) Lord-Wilder, Jesse
3) Robinson, Chaney 4) Strouse, Amanda
2 Cornerstone University 'A' 10:17.06
3 Siena Heights University 'A' 12:14.19

Event 44 Men 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Siena Heights University 'A' 7:47.58
2 Aquinas College 'A' 7:50.65
1) Vereecke, Andy 2) Stickney, Kolin
3) Ramirez, Victor 4) Tanis, Erich
3 Cornerstone University 'A' 7:54.55

Women - Team Rankings - 21 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Aquinas College 197 2) Cornerstone University 196
3) Siena Heights University 156 4) Indiana Tech University 79
5) Davenport University 6

Men - Team Rankings - 21 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Aquinas College 244 2) Siena Heights University 199
3) Cornerstone University 99 4) Indiana Tech University 91
5) Davenport University 1