Kate's Challenge

back to results

May. 11, 2008

Kate's Challenge
Bay City,MI
Provided by Gault Race Mgt.


************ MALE OVERALL WINNER ************
Place No. Name Town Age Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ================= === ======= =====
1 993 John Strycker Bay City 41 17:23 5:36
************ FEMALE OVERALL WINNER ************
Place No. Name Town Age Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ================= === ======= =====
1 487 Ann Gasta Bay City 43 22:00 7:05
************ MALE MASTERS WINNER ************
Place No. Name Town Age Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ================= === ======= =====
1 436 Ron Strachan Bay City 44 18:49 6:04
************ FEMALE MASTERS WINNER ************
Place No. Name Town Age Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ================= === ======= =====
1 402 Teresa Martin Freeland 48 23:12 7:29
MALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 15
Place No. Name Town Age Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ================= === ======= =====
1 403 Quincy Brissette Fairgrove 14 19:00 6:07
2 466 Austen Stanley Bay City 15 19:21 6:14
3 743 Nate Bremer Munger 14 20:50 6:43
4 441 Wesley Asel Essexville 13 21:01 6:46
5 723 David Rettle Kawkawlin 15 24:27 7:53
6 776 Matthew Koenig Auburn 9 25:00 8:03
7 744 Jimmy Wetters Essexville 12 25:21 8:10
8 458 Alex Leveille Vassar 12 25:39 8:16
9 429 Alec Chappetta Bay City 12 26:41 8:36
10 464 Michael Stickler Essexville 12 26:43 8:36
11 428 Nicholas Chappetta Bay City 13 27:07 8:44
12 430 Andrew Chappetta Bay City 10 51:29 16:35
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 15
Place No. Name Town Age Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ================= === ======= =====
1 498 Tiffany McIntosh Essexville 12 26:54 8:40
2 777 Kylie Koenig Auburn 11 31:59 10:18
3 463 Victoria Stickler Essexville 12 32:29 10:28
4 740 Kimble Darbee Bay City 9 32:57 10:37
5 410 Ashley Lantz-Demski Bay City 13 34:42 11:11
6 427 Margaret Chappetta Bay City 15 38:57 12:33
7 424 Kayleigh Jones Midland 9 55:23 17:50
MALE AGE GROUP: 16 - 19
Place No. Name Town Age Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ================= === ======= =====
1 783 Greg Geneseo Bay City 17 23:10 7:28
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 16 - 19
Place No. Name Town Age Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ================= === ======= =====
1 456 Nicolette Sheller Essexville 16 25:21 8:10
2 483 Brandi Neumeyer 19 26:18 8:28
MALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24
Place No. Name Town Age Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ================= === ======= =====
1 408 Joe Kaczynski Auburn 23 17:28 5:38
2 779 Brandon Mooradon Perry 22 21:39 6:59
3 758 Ryan Mazure Bad Axe 22 22:15 7:10
4 473 Martin Schafer 20 24:38 7:56
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24
Place No. Name Town Age Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ================= === ======= =====
1 490 Alexis Bauer Midland 24 29:49 9:36
2 489 Lynette Reeves Pinconning 21 30:06 9:42
3 421 Amy Claybaugh Bay City 23 30:06 9:42
4 422 Autumn Claybaugh Bay City 22 31:20 10:06
5 732 Mallory McCracken Bad Axe 23 32:52 10:35
6 735 Megan Ciszek Bay City 20 33:47 10:53
MALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29
Place No. Name Town Age Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ================= === ======= =====
1 415 Garrett Jurges Ubly 25 19:28 6:16
2 443 Ralph Griffith Midland 26 19:51 6:24
3 748 Jeff Vandusen Bay City 26 20:32 6:37
4 485 Scott Mazure Owendale 27 22:19 7:11
5 401 Mike Klosowski Elkton 27 23:06 7:26
6 998 Scott Howley Grand Blanc 29 26:15 8:27
7 472 James Hollingsworth Bay City 29 42:11 13:35
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29
Place No. Name Town Age Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ================= === ======= =====
1 450 Tracy Kula Bay City 29 24:39 7:56
2 747 Lisa Fleming Bay City 25 26:37 8:35
3 406 Sarah Green Bay City 27 34:49 11:13
MALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34
Place No. Name Town Age Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ================= === ======= =====
1 500 Chris Fall Vassar 31 19:11 6:11
2 486 James Felton Iii Saginaw 31 19:25 6:15
3 438 Mickey Kimsel Bay City 34 20:23 6:34
4 467 Chris Swiecicki Midland 30 22:30 7:15
5 497 Marty Lewandowski Bay City 34 22:40 7:18
6 786 Richard Shriner Grand Blanc 31 24:40 7:57
7 459 Matthew Thomas Essexville 31 25:43 8:17
8 755 Don Daily Bay City 30 26:52 8:39
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34
Place No. Name Town Age Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ================= === ======= =====
1 741 Jessica McKee Freeland 32 22:26 7:14
2 453 Amanda Johnson Saginaw 30 24:59 8:03
3 478 Jennifer Swartz Kawkawlin 30 27:28 8:51
4 761 Lisa Trautner Saginaw 34 28:51 9:18
5 439 Amy Kimsel Bay City 33 31:11 10:03
6 492 Kery Periso Kawkawlin 32 32:17 10:24
MALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
Place No. Name Town Age Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ================= === ======= =====
1 724 Alan Gabalis Caro 38 18:23 5:56
2 446 Brian Herek Bay City 36 18:35 5:59
3 419 Scott Peterson Bay City 39 19:10 6:11
4 768 Edward Yaworski Essexville 37 22:27 7:14
5 411 Kenneth Werner Gladwin 35 23:51 7:41
6 781 Toby Bridges Auburn 39 23:54 7:42
7 766 Robert Peters Midland 35 24:33 7:55
8 767 Cyrus Loree Bay City 37 26:53 8:40
9 477 Jefferson Swartz Kawkawlin 35 27:29 8:51
10 765 Jason Baker Bay City 37 28:42 9:15
11 753 Tim Rowell St. Paul 37 29:56 9:39
12 762 Eduardo Gil Saginaw 38 32:14 10:23
13 773 Patrick Duffy Cincinnati 37 32:27 10:27
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
Place No. Name Town Age Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ================= === ======= =====
1 405 Brandi Allensworth Essexville 35 24:34 7:55
2 739 Stacy Darbee Bay City 37 25:02 8:04
3 462 Kim Haley-Stein Standish 39 25:49 8:19
4 474 Cherie Banks-Whalen Auburn 37 25:58 8:22
5 444 Denise Kayner Essexville 39 28:14 9:06
6 774 Eskedar Abebe Cincinnati 36 29:49 9:36
7 754 Kathy Duffy St. Paul 39 30:58 9:59
8 784 Monica Ibanez Bay City 35 32:48 10:34
9 457 Traci Leveille Vassar 37 35:53 11:34
10 764 Tiffany Silver Bay City 36 36:12 11:39
11 413 Cheryl Spencer Caro 38 37:16 12:00
12 493 Lynda Gibson Frankenmuth 39 39:11 12:37
13 423 Kathy Jones Midland 35 55:23 17:50
MALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44
Place No. Name Town Age Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ================= === ======= =====
1 751 Bob Niven 44 19:56 6:25
2 771 Paul Woods Bay City 41 21:25 6:54
3 416 Sean Duffy Cincinnati 43 21:36 6:57
4 760 Troy Frank Kawkawlin 42 21:40 6:59
5 452 Ron Koenig Auburn 42 22:59 7:24
6 730 Jim Brewer Auburn 43 23:10 7:28
7 476 Martin Whalen Auburn 41 23:50 7:41
8 465 Michael Petiet Bay City 41 25:24 8:11
9 414 Matt McWilliams Birch Run 43 25:48 8:19
10 445 Joe Maida Bay City 41 29:53 9:38
11 763 Mark Gendregske Saginaw 40 30:17 9:45
12 484 Kevin Dumity Birch Run 43 30:57 9:58
13 420 John Claybaugh Bay City 44 31:20 10:06
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44
Place No. Name Town Age Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ================= === ======= =====
1 499 Colleen Duffy Cincinnati 42 27:07 8:44
2 333 Kelly Duffy Waterford 40 28:38 9:14
3 432 Shelly Sheskey Midland 40 33:30 10:47
4 494 Leonora Saapke Bay City 42 34:55 11:15
MALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
Place No. Name Town Age Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ================= === ======= =====
1 418 Dale Ernst Sandusky 45 19:33 6:18
2 995 Reed Swanson E. Tawas 48 21:01 6:46
3 719 Randal Henige Chesaning 47 21:30 6:56
4 756 David Bickmore Midland 47 21:56 7:04
5 770 Gary Pringle Frankenmuth 45 25:15 8:08
6 769 Paul Sollner Bay City 49 27:17 8:47
7 480 Steven Roberts Bay City 45 29:10 9:24
8 722 John McKelrey Auburn 48 35:37 11:28
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
Place No. Name Town Age Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ================= === ======= =====
1 448 Angela Roesner Saginaw 46 23:42 7:38
2 778 Stephanie Braendle Bay City 49 23:54 7:42
3 731 Kelly Richardson Auburn 47 24:02 7:45
4 479 Brenda Snyder 45 24:13 7:48
5 720 Donine Arnold Kawkawlin 45 26:12 8:27
6 491 Lisa Conaway Saginaw 47 28:04 9:02
7 749 Patti Isaac Inule Bay City 47 29:36 9:32
8 488 Teresa Reeves Pinconning 47 30:06 9:42
9 775 Connie Kudrow Bay City 45 30:21 9:46
10 451 Sue Koenig Auburn 45 31:59 10:18
11 431 Shirley Bozer Midland 49 32:00 10:19
12 746 Teresa Villano Bay City 45 35:56 11:34
MALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54
Place No. Name Town Age Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ================= === ======= =====
1 726 Chuck Haertel Bay City 53 20:20 6:33
2 404 Carl Stieler Bay City 54 20:47 6:42
3 442 Mike Restifo Saginaw 52 20:51 6:43
4 757 John Buday Essexville 54 21:43 7:00
5 470 Brian Larive 50 24:04 7:45
6 736 Edward Slumka Saginaw 54 24:07 7:46
7 750 Joseph Sasiela Essexville 51 27:43 8:56
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54
Place No. Name Town Age Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ================= === ======= =====
1 481 Bridget Gallagher Essexville 52 28:21 9:08
2 461 Karen Mitchell Auburn 51 28:27 9:10
3 469 Mary Eileen Goss Essexville 52 32:32 10:29
4 759 Eileen Kern Reese 54 38:22 12:22
MALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59
Place No. Name Town Age Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ================= === ======= =====
1 426 Tim Flues Munger 59 19:51 6:24
2 437 Don Lynch Munger 57 22:09 7:08
3 745 Ted Davenport Bay City 55 23:45 7:39
4 482 Steve Cook Vassar 56 24:17 7:49
5 447 Larry Timm Bay City 58 25:05 8:05
6 742 Frank Johnson Saginaw 55 26:33 8:33
7 728 Richard Schiemann Hemlock 59 28:53 9:18
8 729 Marty Schultz Pinconning 55 30:00 9:40
9 780 Larry Salinas Saginaw 58 30:28 9:49
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59
Place No. Name Town Age Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ================= === ======= =====
1 737 Linda Buda Bay City 55 24:58 8:03
2 425 Linda Flues Munger 58 29:52 9:37
MALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64
Place No. Name Town Age Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ================= === ======= =====
1 433 Gary Scott Midland 60 20:34 6:38
2 727 Ross Howard Frankenmuth 61 25:11 8:07
3 772 Skip Gorney Bay City 60 25:31 8:13
4 733 Rick McGaw Freeland 63 25:50 8:20
5 738 Nick Buda Bay City 60 26:53 8:40
6 409 Jerry Kaczynski Auburn 61 30:01 9:40
7 721 Harry Gabalis Essexville 61 30:28 9:49
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64
Place No. Name Town Age Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ================= === ======= =====
MALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69
Place No. Name Town Age Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ================= === ======= =====
1 996 Leonard Block Bay City 65 24:35 7:55
2 435 Floyd Light Reese 68 28:45 9:16
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69
Place No. Name Town Age Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ================= === ======= =====
1 434 Betsy Light Reese 68 33:49 10:54
MALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 99
Place No. Name Town Age Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ================= === ======= =====
1 407 Melvyn Adelman Essexville 74 43:43 14:05
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 99
Place No. Name Town Age Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ================= === ======= =====



************ MALE OVERALL WINNER ************
Place No. Name Town Age Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ================= === ======= =====
1 351 Steve Stevenson Sanford 41 30:25 9:48
************ FEMALE OVERALL WINNER ************
Place No. Name Town Age Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ================= === ======= =====
1 303 Debbie Topham Mayville 55 29:23 9:28
************ MALE MASTERS WINNER ************
Place No. Name Town Age Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ================= === ======= =====
1 359 Brian Wood Saginaw 58 34:08 11:00
************ FEMALE MASTERS WINNER ************
Place No. Name Town Age Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ================= === ======= =====
1 350 Lynette Heinlein Vassar 51 30:32 9:50

MALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 15
Place No. Name Town Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ================= === ======= =====
1 291 Eric Lebzelter West Branch 11 41:55 13:30
2 387 Mark Bowker Bay City 5 55:16 17:48

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 15
Place No. Name Town Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ================= === ======= =====
1 384 Hayley Owczarzak Essexville 13 43:17 13:57
2 385 Geena Militello Essexville 13 44:23 14:18
3 379 Kristin Koziatek Essexville 13 44:23 14:18
4 374 Mallory Irish Bay City 13 44:23 14:18
5 353 Alivia Ferguson Bay City 10 47:13 15:12
6 327 Emily Doriean Bay City 10 47:13 15:12
7 326 Rachel Doriean Bay City 13 47:43 15:22
8 357 Mia Dubois Bay City 13 47:43 15:22
9 349 Alyssa Stolker Bay City 14 47:48 15:24
10 345 Morgan Harrison Auburn 7 51:07 16:28
11 344 Allie Provow Auburn 9 51:07 16:28
12 348 Lisa Dinsmore Lapeer 15 56:30 18:12
13 290 Lauren Lebzelter West Branch 8 56:33 18:13

MALE AGE GROUP: 16 - 19
Place No. Name Town Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ================= === ======= =====
1 495 Luke Sochacki Bay City 18 56:35 18:13

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 16 - 19
Place No. Name Town Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ================= === ======= =====
1 313 Meghann Keit Bay City 18 41:14 13:17
2 335 Nicole Chartier Williamsburg 19 41:15 13:17
3 363 Saree Parkinson Bay City 19 44:07 14:13
4 346 Evie Dinsmore Lapeer 19 56:30 18:12
5 347 Kari Dinsmore Lapeer 18 56:31 18:12

MALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24
Place No. Name Town Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ================= === ======= =====
1 324 Brandon Laframboise Bay City 22 51:41 16:39

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24
Place No. Name Town Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ================= === ======= =====
1 320 Lisa Irion Sebewaing 20 39:18 12:40
2 273 Martha Larive Bay City 20 40:21 13:00
3 325 Ashley Niedzwiecki Bay City 20 51:39 16:38
4 368 Ashley Kaiden Bay City 20 52:11 16:48
5 343 Audrey Sochacki Bay City 20 56:32 18:12

MALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29
Place No. Name Town Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ================= === ======= =====
1 361 Chris Risheill Galloway 29 53:32 17:15

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29
Place No. Name Town Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ================= === ======= =====
1 340 Ashley Schafer Essexville 27 43:22 13:58
2 362 Lia Risheill Galloway 27 46:38 15:01
3 267 Gretchen Mazany Essexville 28 50:48 16:22
4 375 Amy Smith Auburn 29 52:44 16:59

MALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34
Place No. Name Town Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ================= === ======= =====
1 341 Arthur Werner Clinton Township 32 43:22 13:58

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34
Place No. Name Town Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ================= === ======= =====
1 382 Becky Smith Kawkawlin 32 38:23 12:22
2 371 Heidi Lind Midland 33 45:36 14:41
3 272 Angela Kolb Bay City 31 48:44 15:42
4 338 Stephanie Kane Bay City 33 48:57 15:46
5 365 Carrie Curbey Portage 30 49:29 15:56
6 330 Courtney Duffy-Clum Lancaster 30 51:12 16:29
7 376 Sheri Sowden Auburn 30 52:44 16:59
8 280 Shelley Vandusen Bay City 32 54:32 17:34
9 281 Jodi Wolff Essexville 31 54:33 17:34

MALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
Place No. Name Town Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ================= === ======= =====
1 292 Jeff Lebzelter West Branch 38 41:55 13:30
2 322 Robb Balch Midland 37 43:34 14:02
3 388 Tim Johnson Saginaw 37 49:59 16:06
4 355 Brian Swanton Saginaw 37 52:23 16:52

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
Place No. Name Town Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ================= === ======= =====
1 297 Amy Tacey Bay City 36 39:26 12:42
2 323 Andrea Balch Midland 35 41:47 13:27
3 314 Elizabeth Bishop Mt. Pleasant 38 44:40 14:23
4 288 Lauri Chappetta Bay City 39 47:17 15:14
5 282 Julie Schwind Saginaw 37 49:32 15:57
6 300 Stephanie Carney Essexville 36 52:23 16:52

MALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44
Place No. Name Town Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ================= === ======= =====
1 386 Todd Bowker Bay City 43 55:08 17:46

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44
Place No. Name Town Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ================= === ======= =====
1 334 Nancy Chartier Bay City 43 39:47 12:49
2 337 Amy Paten Kawkawlin 41 44:58 14:29
3 289 Tammy Lebzelter Wheeler 42 45:48 14:45
4 356 Anne Marie Wetters Essexville 41 47:17 15:14
5 294 Jill Stapish Bay City 44 48:20 15:34
6 310 Chelli Harless Saginaw 43 49:26 15:55

MALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
Place No. Name Town Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ================= === ======= =====
1 275 Alan Brennan Saginaw 45 40:30 13:03
2 336 Lenny Cusenza East Lansing 47 44:41 14:23
3 302 Michael Carney Essexville 45 52:28 16:54

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
Place No. Name Town Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ================= === ======= =====
1 299 Patty Carlson Midland 48 39:08 12:36
2 372 Cindy Tews Kawkawlin 49 42:55 13:49
3 342 Penny Bunnell Essexville 49 47:21 15:15
4 293 Jackie Marquadt Bay City 45 48:19 15:34
5 383 Karen Amon Bay City 45 49:33 15:57
6 370 Julie Kaiden Bay City 47 52:11 16:48
7 358 Rhonda Walker Saginaw 49 52:18 16:51
8 360 Beverly Fauble Bay City 47 53:32 17:15

MALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54
Place No. Name Town Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ================= === ======= =====
1 364 Casey Parkinson Bay City 51 44:07 14:13
2 321 Charles Davenport Essexville 52 45:02 14:30

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54
Place No. Name Town Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ================= === ======= =====
1 352 Pamela Gerard Kawkawlin 51 40:24 13:01
2 318 Marlene Latocki Bay City 51 44:56 14:28
3 283 Karen Brown Bay City 54 45:39 14:42
4 317 Pat Clark Essexville 54 49:29 15:56
5 339 Beth Jezak Essexville 50 50:02 16:07
6 269 Cam Langenburg Bay City 54 52:12 16:49

MALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59
Place No. Name Town Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ================= === ======= =====
1 328 Murray Gallagher Essexville 59 41:14 13:17
2 298 Frank Davenport Essexville 56 45:03 14:31
3 381 Ernie Krygier Bay City 57 49:35 15:58

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59
Place No. Name Town Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ================= === ======= =====
1 309 Cheryl Timm Bay City 58 35:02 11:17
2 319 Janice Weiss Vassar 55 37:01 11:55
3 285 Linda Hicks Kawkawlin 58 39:47 12:49
4 312 Charlene Keit Bay City 58 41:32 13:23
5 265 Susan Toth Bay City 57 50:48 16:22
6 295 Nancy Swanton Saginaw 56 52:16 16:50
7 366 Vicki Kosnik Bay City 57 52:24 16:53

MALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64
Place No. Name Town Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ================= === ======= =====
1 286 John Hicks Kawkawlin 62 36:45 11:50
2 268 David Cable Saginaw 60 39:25 12:42
3 331 Dave Thurston Fowler 60 40:16 12:58
4 276 Gary Kuerbitz Essexville 61 43:06 13:53
5 284 David Fackler Birch Run 60 45:31 14:40
6 296 Reed Swanton Saginaw 61 52:16 16:50

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64
Place No. Name Town Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ================= === ======= =====
1 264 Marilyn Dean Kawkawlin 61 49:23 15:54
2 367 Joyce Johnson Bay City 62 49:34 15:58
3 380 Mary Krygier Bay City 60 49:35 15:58
4 311 Joy Kochanny Bay City 64 52:13 16:49
5 316 Karen Gutierrez Bay City 61 53:47 17:19

MALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69
Place No. Name Town Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ================= === ======= =====

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69
Place No. Name Town Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ================= === ======= =====
1 279 Jean McCue Bay City 69 39:26 12:42
2 271 Janette Taglauer Auburn 69 44:32 14:21
3 274 Virginia Weber Bay City 69 51:57 16:44

MALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 89
Place No. Name Town Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ================= === ======= =====
1 354 Al Garcia Essexville 75 47:33 15:19
2 308 Stu Lytle Bay City 71 53:50 17:20

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 89
Place No. Name Town Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ================= === ======= =====
1 315 Dena Doner Bay City 70 53:48 17:20

Bay City,MI
Provided by Gault Race Mgt.