Mason State Bank 5K

back to results

May. 2, 2008

Mason State Bank 5K
MASON, MICHIGAN
Provided by Playmakers
~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Male OVERALL WINNER ~~~~~~~~~~~~~



Place O'All Name Bib Age Sex City St Time Pace

===== ===== ====================== ===== === === ================= == ======= =====

1 1 Grant Robison 638 29 M 15:04 4:51



~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Female OVERALL WINNER ~~~~~~~~~~~~~



Place O'All Name Bib Age Sex City St Time Pace

===== ===== ====================== ===== === === ================= == ======= =====

1 20 Missy Darling 649 19 F 18:50 6:04





~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Male MASTERS WINNER ~~~~~~~~~~~~~



Place O'All Name Bib Age Sex City St Time Pace

===== ===== ====================== ===== === === ================= == ======= =====

1 10 Eric Stuber 392 44 M Lansing MI 17:07 5:31





~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Female MASTERS WINNER ~~~~~~~~~~~~~



Place O'All Name Bib Age Sex City St Time Pace

===== ===== ====================== ===== === === ================= == ======= =====

1 45 Christine Vincent 417 44 F Jackson MI 20:46 6:41





~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Male 12 and Under Division ~~~~~~~~~~~~~



Place O'All Name Bib Age Sex City St Time Pace

===== ===== ====================== ===== === === ================= == ======= =====

1 29 Mason Van Dyke 411 12 M Mason MI 19:42 6:21

2 38 Zach Hulliberger 172 12 M Holt MI 20:27 6:35

3 41 Ian Parker 594 10 M 20:30 6:36

4 49 Grant Colligan 65 12 M Holt MI 21:04 6:47

5 60 Jeremiah Grant 139 11 M Marshall MI 21:28 6:55

6 75 Jacob Hanson 533 12 M 22:03 7:06

7 89 Jonah Horton 501 11 M 22:23 7:13

8 139 Matthew Koenig 205 12 M Mason MI 24:01 7:44

9 147 Wyatt Rowley 330 10 M Laingsburg MI 24:12 7:48

10 164 Sam Hyde 178 11 M Mason MI 24:41 7:57

11 189 Seth Hyde 179 12 M Mason MI 25:22 8:10

12 205 Holden Dippel 85 10 M Mason MI 25:45 8:18

13 242 Samuel Falardeau 522 12 M 517-244-9479 42 27:03 8:43

14 257 Abraham Schon 341 12 M Mason MI 27:27 8:51

15 273 Zane Stanton 386 7 M Potterville MI 27:49 8:57

16 295 Austin Reutter 451 10 M 28:15 9:06

17 309 Noah Schon 345 8 M Mason MI 28:45 9:16

18 374 Kenneth Polhemus 304 12 M Perry MI 30:33 9:50

19 375 Levi Grandstaff 137 9 M East Lansing MI 30:34 9:51

20 376 Andy Ferguson 112 9 M Mason MI 30:34 9:51

21 377 Wesley Bird 25 8 M Mason MI 30:36 9:51

22 379 Spencer Cook 636 11 M 30:45 9:54

23 380 Jakob Ingalls 181 11 M Mason MI 30:46 9:54

24 413 Jason Wesley 427 12 M Eaton Rapids MI 32:08 10:21

25 467 Sam Bodman 28 10 M Mason MI 34:29 11:06

26 488 Robby Moore 269 11 M Mason MI 35:38 11:28

27 491 Erik Partridge 294 11 M East Lansing MI 35:44 11:30

28 528 Ben Schunk 621 10 M 39:24 12:41

29 529 Kevin Schraft 347 10 M Eaton Rapids MI 39:26 12:42

30 557 Ryan Geyer 128 12 M Eaton Rapids MI 43:30 14:00

31 572 Vance Wade 612 10 M 45:40 14:42

32 577 Kalin Layman 221 10 M Perry MI 46:13 14:53

33 600 Colin Popard 306 10 M Mason MI 49:40 15:59





~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Female 12 and Under Division ~~~~~~~~~~~~~



Place O'All Name Bib Age Sex City St Time Pace

===== ===== ====================== ===== === === ================= == ======= =====

1 145 Karley Miller 468 12 F 24:10 7:47

2 196 Meg Darmofal 535 11 F 25:36 8:15

3 199 Sarah Stewart 660 11 F 25:39 8:16

4 269 Ellie Phillips 301 11 F Mason MI 27:46 8:57

5 270 Claire Barkholz 15 11 F Mason MI 27:47 8:57

6 271 Kirsten Hunt 174 11 F Mason MI 27:47 8:57

7 277 Alexis Lankston 596 12 F 27:55 8:59

8 303 Myles Grandstaff 138 11 F East Lansing MI 28:33 9:12

9 320 Samantha Stanton 383 10 F Potterville MI 29:05 9:22

10 333 Madison Koenig 204 10 F Mason MI 29:19 9:27

11 335 Kelleigh Pier 579 11 F 29:21 9:27

12 351 Terra Thie 399 11 F Mason MI 29:56 9:38

13 355 Lauren Pierce 302 11 F Mason MI 30:05 9:41

14 363 Erica Bartlett 529 11 F 517-676-5239 39 30:10 9:43

15 385 Hannah Darmofal 536 11 F 30:51 9:56

16 386 Morgan Ekovich 96 12 F Mason MI 30:51 9:56

17 387 Emily Somerville 374 11 F Mason MI 30:51 9:56

18 414 Quincie McCalla 248 12 F Mason MI 32:09 10:21

19 415 Colleen Harrison 454 12 F 32:10 10:22

20 427 Alex Halstead 496 9 F 32:55 10:36

21 440 Brooke Beaune 18 12 F Mason MI 33:21 10:45

22 449 Alix Blair 26 12 F Mason MI 33:33 10:48

23 450 Syd Dippel 87 12 F Mason MI 33:34 10:49

24 452 Paige Turner 408 11 F Mason MI 33:49 10:53

25 455 Taylor Delbridge 79 11 F Mason MI 33:56 10:56

26 456 Megan Ries 320 11 F Mason MI 34:03 10:58

27 464 Bridget Shilts 355 11 F Mason MI 34:19 11:03

28 469 Brutni Leasure 661 11 F 34:42 11:10

29 478 Claire Lafleur 210 8 F Mason MI 35:01 11:16

30 486 Caitlin Rebera 697 9 F 35:31 11:26

31 490 Abby Seely 532 8 F 676-1498 04 35:42 11:30

32 499 Erin Beebe 558 11 F 36:26 11:44

33 505 Kali Thompson 400 9 F Mason MI 36:42 11:49

34 506 Madison Sjolund 363 9 F Mason MI 36:43 11:49

35 516 Emma Goebel 132 11 F Holt MI 37:37 12:07

36 525 Jessica Burge 42 10 F Mason MI 38:56 12:32

37 544 Kennedy Ekovich 534 8 F 517-202-3379 60 41:39 13:25

38 545 Kate McLhone 664 8 F 41:40 13:25

39 588 Bailey Vollmar 418 10 F Lansing MI 47:41 15:21

40 591 Rebecca Rogers 326 11 F Mason MI 49:03 15:48

41 603 Anna Seely 531 8 F 676-1496 04 50:05 16:08

42 605 Zoe Russell 482 12 F 50:12 16:10





~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Male 13 - 14 Division ~~~~~~~~~~~~~



Place O'All Name Bib Age Sex City St Time Pace

===== ===== ====================== ===== === === ================= == ======= =====

1 15 Alex Whitmer 626 13 M 18:03 5:49

2 22 Joe Cecil 448 14 M 18:54 6:05

3 27 Joshua Horton 500 13 M 19:32 6:18

4 39 Tanner Hinkle 625 13 M 20:27 6:35

5 61 Luke Schunk 593 14 M 21:28 6:55

6 82 Justin Gibbs 545 14 M 589-9051 27 22:16 7:11

7 100 Brian Crackel 581 14 M 22:52 7:22

8 140 Lucas Barr 639 13 M 24:01 7:44

9 288 Hayden Erickson 105 13 M Mason MI 28:03 9:02

10 340 David Rabidoux 585 14 M 29:41 9:33

11 344 David Smithern 371 13 M Mason MI 29:43 9:34

12 519 Daniel Rogers 324 13 M Mason MI 37:45 12:09





~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Female 13 - 14 Division ~~~~~~~~~~~~~



Place O'All Name Bib Age Sex City St Time Pace

===== ===== ====================== ===== === === ================= == ======= =====

1 40 Alexis Hunt 173 13 F Williamston MI 20:30 6:36

2 150 Stephanie Norgaard 540 14 F 24:13 7:48

3 203 Lauren Millar 645 14 F 25:44 8:17

4 392 Kaylin Hagerman 600 13 F 30:56 9:58

5 393 Chelsea Allen 604 13 F 30:58 9:59

6 394 Taylor Ingalls 183 13 F Mason MI 31:00 9:59

7 493 Katherine McCallen 674 13 F 35:55 11:34

8 504 Karena Kacourek 505 14 F 36:31 11:46

9 563 Emily Disselkoen 88 13 F Mason MI 44:12 14:14

10 576 Amelia Schon 342 13 F Mason MI 45:57 14:48

11 599 Karlie Wade 611 14 F 49:39 15:59

12 620 Hannah Schroeder 586 13 F 50:50 16:22

13 621 Mariah Whaley 587 14 F 50:50 16:22





~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Male 15 - 19 Division ~~~~~~~~~~~~~



Place O'All Name Bib Age Sex City St Time Pace

===== ===== ====================== ===== === === ================= == ======= =====

1 65 Travis Way 502 16 M 21:37 6:58

2 110 William Larive 216 16 M Mason MI 23:15 7:29

3 113 Kevin Pouless 543 15 M 676-5299 55 23:21 7:31

4 151 Tony Burge 43 15 M Mason MI 24:14 7:48

5 160 Dustin Ward 679 17 M 24:35 7:55

6 218 Taylor Hunt 175 15 M Williamston MI 26:13 8:27

7 236 Scott Briggs 36 15 M Holt MI 26:55 8:40

8 246 Jared Clapsaddle 525 18 M 517-676-1173 08 27:09 8:45

9 397 Brent Billig 22 16 M Mason MI 31:09 10:02

10 424 Kevin Polhemus 305 17 M Perry MI 32:41 10:32

11 573 Michael Schon 343 15 M Mason MI 45:48 14:45

12 581 Dan Abbott 605 16 M 46:44 15:03





~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Female 15 - 19 Division ~~~~~~~~~~~~~



Place O'All Name Bib Age Sex City St Time Pace

===== ===== ====================== ===== === === ================= == ======= =====

1 133 Christy Eifert 606 15 F 23:58 7:43

2 259 Emily Bartlett 528 15 F 517-676-5239 39 27:30 8:51

3 305 Brittany Beaune 17 15 F Mason MI 28:35 9:12

4 365 Rachel Wolf 494 18 F 30:11 9:43

5 495 Jo Sainz 701 15 F 36:15 11:41

6 501 Sara Reid 314 15 F Mason MI 36:28 11:44

7 520 Tabitha Stanton 384 16 F Potterville MI 38:03 12:15

8 524 Amanda Conn 67 17 F Mason MI 38:41 12:27

9 532 Amy Smithern 370 18 F Mason MI 40:12 12:57

10 593 Janelle Briggs 34 15 F Holt MI 49:18 15:52

11 598 Lacey Wade 609 15 F 49:38 15:59

12 643 Kelsi Wade 610 16 F 54:50 17:39





~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Male 20 - 24 Division ~~~~~~~~~~~~~



Place O'All Name Bib Age Sex City St Time Pace

===== ===== ====================== ===== === === ================= == ======= =====

1 3 Jerome Recker 459 24 M 16:04 5:10

2 6 Scott Schmit 460 24 M 16:27 5:18

3 9 Bj Pankow 290 24 M Williamston MI 16:59 5:28

4 13 Stephen Chase 672 24 M 17:53 5:46

5 31 James Hensley 473 24 M 19:46 6:22

6 92 Mike Stoddard 389 20 M Mason MI 22:28 7:14

7 138 Ryan Langan 214 22 M East Lansing MI 24:00 7:44

8 159 Kyle Moatman 597 23 M 24:33 7:54

9 230 David Baker 10 20 M Haslett MI 26:45 8:37

10 232 Nate Banner 584 24 M 26:48 8:38

11 417 Nick Hayhoe 154 23 M Mason MI 32:14 10:23





~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Female 20 - 24 Division ~~~~~~~~~~~~~



Place O'All Name Bib Age Sex City St Time Pace

===== ===== ====================== ===== === === ================= == ======= =====

1 23 Shannon Audretsch 461 24 F 18:59 6:07

2 28 Amanda Langell 583 20 F 19:36 6:19

3 53 Valerie Ingle 544 21 F 517-676-4353 43 21:16 6:51

4 141 Leigh Droscha 615 23 F 24:02 7:45

5 195 Amy Gnotek 131 23 F Saginaw MI 25:33 8:14

6 227 Jamie Hicks 538 24 F 26:40 8:35

7 326 Ashley Bentz 21 22 F Spring Arbor MI 29:11 9:24

8 412 Amy Wirtz 433 24 F Williamston MI 32:00 10:18

9 421 Brianna Currin 571 22 F 32:38 10:31

10 434 Janelle Lautzenheiser 218 23 F Mason MI 33:05 10:39

11 543 Meghan Langan 213 24 F Mason MI 41:36 13:24

12 582 Claudia Place 303 23 F Mason MI 46:46 15:03

13 655 Heather Shutes 358 24 F Mason MI 1:03:58 20:36

14 658 Victoria Pierpoint 510 24 F 1:08:55 22:11





~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Male 25 - 29 Division ~~~~~~~~~~~~~



Place O'All Name Bib Age Sex City St Time Pace

===== ===== ====================== ===== === === ================= == ======= =====

1 2 Kris Koster 463 26 M 15:45 5:04

2 4 Jake Crow 458 26 M 16:09 5:12

3 5 Shawn Calabrese 466 25 M 16:14 5:14

4 8 Jeffery Mulder 465 27 M 16:50 5:26

5 14 Chad Theuergain 631 26 M 17:58 5:47

6 32 Andrew Chapin 60 27 M Lansing MI 19:49 6:23

7 57 Edwin Choi 578 28 M 21:23 6:53

8 78 Philip Smyka 373 25 M Lansing MI 22:05 7:07

9 80 Chris Jacobson 487 26 M 22:11 7:09

10 81 Vlad Henzl 613 29 M 22:14 7:10

11 87 Derek Ward 680 25 M 22:22 7:12

12 97 Michael Schorsch 708 29 M 22:43 7:19

13 108 Matt Sphor 546 27 M 402-8832 24 23:10 7:28

14 119 Blake Vandebunte 412 26 M Lansing MI 23:35 7:36

15 127 Jonathon Schramm 564 28 M 23:50 7:41

16 167 Aaron Hathaway 148 28 M Howell MI 24:47 7:59

17 210 Corey Wright 441 25 M Lansing MI 25:53 8:20

18 256 Jeffrey Tobe 403 26 M Ann Arbor MI 27:25 8:50

19 275 Joshua Gonzales 516 26 M 27:49 8:58

20 347 Brandon Gaither 122 26 M Lansing MI 29:45 9:35

21 367 Nathan Rosalin 327 28 M Lansing MI 30:21 9:46

22 372 Derek Csaos 73 28 M Mason MI 30:30 9:50

23 399 Ryan Atkins 567 28 M 31:18 10:05

24 402 Derek Sr. Albro 637 27 M 31:30 10:09

25 429 Nathan Clark 63 28 M Charlotte MI 32:55 10:36

26 433 Jacob Fazekas 109 28 M Lansing MI 33:05 10:39

27 471 Patrick Sievert 362 26 M Leslie MI 34:44 11:11

28 534 Nick Panetta 289 27 M Lansing MI 40:38 13:05

29 617 Kenneth Moora 561 26 M 50:38 16:18

30 638 Nathan Johnson 189 29 M Mason MI 54:07 17:25





~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Female 25 - 29 Division ~~~~~~~~~~~~~



Place O'All Name Bib Age Sex City St Time Pace

===== ===== ====================== ===== === === ================= == ======= =====

1 58 Inga Cairns 50 28 F Lansing MI 21:25 6:54

2 104 Kelly Komray 206 28 F East Lansing MI 22:57 7:24

3 158 Kendra Horstman 168 27 F Lansing MI 24:32 7:54

4 168 Kira Betts 620 26 F 24:49 8:00

5 170 Annie Eggleston 582 27 F 24:50 8:00

6 184 Cara Schafer 339 28 F Holt MI 25:17 8:09

7 215 Amy Graham 135 27 F Mason MI 26:05 8:24

8 239 Cory Bush 47 29 F Holt MI 27:02 8:42

9 249 Katie Slavik 601 28 F 27:12 8:46

10 251 Shannon Clark 64 29 F Charlotte MI 27:16 8:47

11 292 Darcie Whiddon 640 28 F 28:10 9:04

12 299 Margo Ryan 332 29 F Holt MI 28:23 9:08

13 319 Jen Branch 31 28 F Lansing MI 29:04 9:22

14 321 Staci Smith 369 28 F Lansing MI 29:06 9:22

15 341 Jennifer Potts 307 26 F Holt MI 29:42 9:34

16 354 Leah Hall 145 26 F Eaton Rapids MI 30:04 9:41

17 358 Kristen Cave 57 27 F Mason MI 30:08 9:42

18 382 Lauren Hathaway 149 26 F Holt MI 30:46 9:55

19 383 Jenni Moatman 599 29 F 30:47 9:55

20 409 Amy Vanburen 539 26 F 31:50 10:15

21 410 Michelle Rimmke 321 25 F Lansing MI 31:55 10:17

22 436 Elizabeth Vandenwalker 641 26 F 33:13 10:42

23 437 Keri Vannorman 643 27 F 33:17 10:43

24 441 Leah Wawro 696 29 F 33:22 10:45

25 446 Echo Arrington 8 25 F Laingsburg MI 33:30 10:47

26 448 Shannon Stanke 379 29 F Mason MI 33:31 10:48

27 508 Natalie Colson 690 25 F 36:53 11:53

28 554 Penny Haudek 152 29 F Mason MI 42:51 13:48

29 555 Meghan Dehaan 477 29 F 43:01 13:51

30 561 Katie Burley 44 27 F Mason MI 44:11 14:14

31 583 Sarah Minshall 264 27 F Mason MI 46:46 15:03

32 589 Tami Vollmar 419 29 F Lansing MI 47:42 15:22

33 596 Holly Dornbush 455 29 F 49:34 15:58

34 608 Danielle Martin 245 25 F East Lansing MI 50:21 16:13

35 623 Holly Griffes 143 26 F Williamston MI 50:58 16:25

36 635 Carrie Johns 185 28 F Mason MI 54:05 17:25

37 647 Amber Vandestreek 413 28 F Okemos MI 56:38 18:14





~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Male 30 - 34 Division ~~~~~~~~~~~~~



Place O'All Name Bib Age Sex City St Time Pace

===== ===== ====================== ===== === === ================= == ======= =====

1 12 Tony Thomas 462 30 M 17:47 5:44

2 19 Nicholas Rowley 329 33 M Laingsburg MI 18:44 6:02

3 26 Patrick Flahie 116 33 M Holt MI 19:23 6:15

4 33 Ramon Hernandez 159 33 M Okemos MI 19:50 6:23

5 35 Tomas Andrades 4 30 M Mason MI 19:53 6:24

6 36 Jay Branneman 32 31 M Holt MI 20:09 6:30

7 52 Jeff Branch 30 32 M Lansing MI 21:14 6:51

8 56 Ken Johnson 186 32 M Mason MI 21:20 6:52

9 62 Bill Graham 136 30 M Mason MI 21:32 6:56

10 66 Ryan Harvey 683 33 M 21:41 6:59

11 101 Aaron Holly 164 33 M Mason MI 22:52 7:22

12 102 James Fenny 110 30 M Okemos MI 22:56 7:23

13 106 Tony Nettles 276 31 M Leslie MI 23:03 7:26

14 122 Matthew Bell 503 34 M 23:39 7:37

15 124 Gregory King 198 30 M Mason MI 23:44 7:39

16 156 Shamus Smith 553 34 M 24:29 7:53

17 201 Andy Vondra 565 33 M 25:42 8:17

18 222 Joseph Duris 94 31 M Lansing MI 26:26 8:31

19 243 Doug Brown 554 34 M 27:03 8:43

20 244 Anthony Pompos 577 32 M 27:05 8:43

21 255 Jonathan Dingwell 84 33 M Mason MI 27:25 8:50

22 268 Thomas Mumby 272 33 M Lansing MI 27:45 8:56

23 284 Mark Klemmer 668 33 M 28:01 9:01

24 290 Doug Whitten 689 33 M 28:08 9:04

25 349 Dale Arnett 657 31 M 29:50 9:37

26 423 Erin Muller 270 31 M Holt MI 32:40 10:31

27 482 Casey Fourman 119 31 M Mason MI 35:04 11:18

28 500 Mark Burley 45 32 M Mason MI 36:27 11:44

29 553 Kevin Haudek 151 30 M Mason MI 42:48 13:47

30 639 Mike Marcin 244 30 M Mason MI 54:10 17:26





~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Female 30 - 34 Division ~~~~~~~~~~~~~



Place O'All Name Bib Age Sex City St Time Pace

===== ===== ====================== ===== === === ================= == ======= =====

1 70 Alys Long 233 34 F Potterville MI 21:53 7:03

2 94 Alisa Pennington 474 34 F 22:33 7:16

3 121 Cortney Ford 118 31 F Mason MI 23:36 7:36

4 129 Amy Yanz-Stewart 630 33 F 23:51 7:41

5 152 Melissa Sambuer 633 34 F 24:14 7:48

6 157 Roni Craddock 467 31 F 24:30 7:54

7 161 Heather King 199 34 F Webberville MI 24:35 7:55

8 162 Megan Mullin 663 30 F 24:37 7:56

9 171 Leigh Rion 603 32 F 24:53 8:01

10 190 Tia Horrighs 628 31 F 25:24 8:11

11 206 Jennifer Sandstedt 521 33 F 25:48 8:19

12 229 Jamie Schnepp 340 33 F Holt MI 26:42 8:36

13 241 Stephanie Brown 541 33 F 27:03 8:43

14 260 Holly Beavers 19 32 F Novi MI 27:34 8:53

15 272 Meranda Fabus 107 30 F Ashley MI 27:48 8:57

16 285 Jeri Chambers 58 33 F Lansing MI 28:02 9:02

17 286 Sarah Ermatinger 106 33 F Jackson MI 28:02 9:02

18 287 Damaris Arnett 658 30 F 28:03 9:02

19 322 Christie Surato 393 31 F Holt MI 29:08 9:23

20 353 Melissa Broughman 692 31 F 29:57 9:39

21 357 Kelly Osborn 284 32 F Mason MI 30:08 9:42

22 359 Stephanie McDaniel 252 33 F Leslie MI 30:08 9:42

23 366 Katie Vondra 566 32 F 30:12 9:44

24 378 Carrie Nettles 275 34 F Leslie MI 30:37 9:52

25 400 Erica Tobe 402 32 F Haslett MI 31:23 10:06

26 408 Stephanie Swart 394 31 F Lansing MI 31:42 10:13

27 428 Melissa Halstead 497 33 F 32:55 10:36

28 431 Robyn Bruining 707 34 F 33:01 10:38

29 439 Rachel Wawro 693 33 F 33:21 10:44

30 453 Michelle Turner 407 33 F Mason MI 33:50 10:54

31 462 Kirstin Parkin 292 34 F Williamston MI 34:17 11:03

32 466 Brooke Stuber 391 34 F Lansing MI 34:28 11:06

33 480 Jessica Ulrey 574 33 F 35:02 11:17

34 481 Carolyn Brown 575 32 F 35:02 11:17

35 518 Sara Oesterle 282 31 F Leslie MI 37:45 12:09

36 521 Corinne Riebow 317 33 F Lansing MI 38:09 12:17

37 522 Erin Rooney 695 34 F 38:09 12:17

38 565 Michelle Perry 299 34 F Holt MI 44:16 14:15

39 566 Jennifer Meeuwenberg 256 33 F Holt MI 44:18 14:16

40 580 Amy Flourry 517 33 F 46:41 15:02

41 625 Angela Burge 41 34 F Mason MI 51:02 16:26

42 640 Kristin Elsesser 102 31 F Lansing MI 54:10 17:27

43 645 Laura Lange 215 32 F Mason MI 56:30 18:12

44 646 Carisa Toomey 405 32 F Holt MI 56:38 18:14

45 652 Sarah King 200 30 F Mason MI 59:07 19:02

46 653 Hannah Dingwell 83 33 F Mason MI 59:08 19:02





~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Male 35 - 39 Division ~~~~~~~~~~~~~



Place O'All Name Bib Age Sex City St Time Pace

===== ===== ====================== ===== === === ================= == ======= =====

1 7 Steve Menovcik 258 39 M Lansing MI 16:32 5:20

2 16 Brian Mazur 247 39 M Jackson MI 18:11 5:51

3 21 Tom Welch 687 39 M 18:52 6:05

4 46 Greg Guikema 479 35 M 20:49 6:42

5 67 Spencer Perales 629 39 M 21:43 7:00

6 72 Duane Brown 576 35 M 21:55 7:04

7 83 Michael Crisp 72 38 M Lansing MI 22:17 7:11

8 91 Rhett Ried 319 36 M Mason MI 22:27 7:14

9 96 Jay Roberson 322 35 M Okemos MI 22:40 7:18

10 123 Eric Demott 481 38 M 23:40 7:38

11 125 Greg Bird 23 38 M Mason MI 23:47 7:40

12 136 Michael Knauf 483 39 M 23:59 7:44

13 179 Mike Oconnor 281 38 M Mason ME 25:04 8:04

14 197 Scott Bungart 469 37 M 25:38 8:15

15 213 Christopher Mumby 271 36 M Mason MI 26:03 8:24

16 237 Scott Verlinde 416 38 M Saint Johns MI 26:58 8:41

17 252 Brian Spitzley 486 36 M 27:18 8:48

18 261 Brian Loomis 234 37 M Mason MI 27:37 8:54

19 262 Matthew Smith 366 38 M Mason MI 27:38 8:54

20 265 Steve Truax 654 39 M 27:39 8:54

21 274 Todd Stanton 385 39 M Mason MI 27:49 8:57

22 280 Troy Stanley 381 37 M Leslie MI 27:58 9:00

23 281 Mark Thomas 702 38 M 27:58 9:00

24 300 James Koenig 446 36 M Mason MI 28:23 9:08

25 310 John Perry 298 38 M Mason MI 28:47 9:16

26 318 David Perry 297 37 M Mason MI 29:00 9:20

27 388 Lance Delbridge 557 39 M 30:52 9:56

28 401 Michael Mead 255 37 M Mason MI 31:25 10:07

29 426 Jesse Alvarez 3 39 M Eaton Rapids MI 32:53 10:35

30 444 Galen Flourry 518 37 M 33:28 10:47

31 484 Ken Ryan 331 36 M Holt MI 35:16 11:21

32 514 Dan Hischke 160 39 M Mason MI 37:16 12:00

33 570 Bill Barkholz 14 39 M Mason MI 45:16 14:34





~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Female 35 - 39 Division ~~~~~~~~~~~~~



Place O'All Name Bib Age Sex City St Time Pace

===== ===== ====================== ===== === === ================= == ======= =====

1 90 Lisa Grost 498 39 F 22:24 7:13

2 93 Lisa Holzer 635 37 F 22:30 7:15

3 109 Holly Leclesma 488 37 F 23:11 7:28

4 111 Kimberly Ferguson 114 36 F Mason MI 23:16 7:30

5 130 Amy Cameron 520 37 F 23:55 7:42

6 132 Jennifer Murdoch 678 38 F 23:58 7:43

7 154 Joanna Plate 667 39 F 24:20 7:50

8 165 Amy Ferguson 111 37 F Mason MI 24:42 7:57

9 175 Laura Krause 475 39 F 24:56 8:02

10 226 Mary Welch 644 36 F 26:37 8:34

11 291 Korey Lheeler 670 37 F 28:10 9:04

12 307 Petra Sambaer 634 36 F 28:43 9:15

13 312 Kate Stanton 382 37 F Potterville MI 28:51 9:17

14 313 Christina Delbridge 552 39 F 28:52 9:18

15 348 Angela Garfield 123 39 F Grand Ledge MI 29:47 9:35

16 352 Carrie Crandall 71 36 F Mason MI 29:57 9:39

17 369 Dawn Nye 706 39 F 30:23 9:47

18 384 Cara Diaz 82 36 F Lansing MI 30:48 9:55

19 390 Amy Etzel 580 35 F 30:52 9:57

20 406 Krista Ried 318 36 F Mason MI 31:35 10:10

21 418 Anne Girvin 130 39 F Lansing MI 32:27 10:27

22 425 Jennifer Koenig 203 36 F Mason MI 32:46 10:33

23 460 Danielle Gibbs 555 35 F 34:11 11:00

24 485 Susan Luter 237 36 F Lansing MI 35:18 11:22

25 498 Heather Conway 495 36 F 36:20 11:42

26 502 Michele Burton 504 35 F 36:29 11:45

27 511 Laura Hischke 161 36 F Mason MI 36:58 11:54

28 513 Minda Gorsline 134 35 F Haslett MI 37:13 11:59

29 537 Erica Loomis 235 37 F Mason MI 41:14 13:17

30 539 Angie Yankowski 443 35 F Dewitt MI 41:16 13:17

31 556 Joanna Poynter 308 36 F Williamston MI 43:05 13:53

32 567 Kerri Petee 300 35 F Mason MI 44:26 14:19

33 569 Amy Barkholz 13 39 F Mason MI 45:14 14:34

34 571 Dawn Dixon 90 37 F Jackson MI 45:32 14:40

35 595 Marcy Way 423 38 F Mason MI 49:26 15:55





~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Male 40 - 44 Division ~~~~~~~~~~~~~



Place O'All Name Bib Age Sex City St Time Pace

===== ===== ====================== ===== === === ================= == ======= =====

1 11 John Strycker 659 41 M 17:13 5:33

2 17 Joel Parker 595 40 M 18:32 5:58

3 18 David Huckins 170 42 M Grand Ledge MI 18:40 6:01

4 30 Christian Bechtel 20 43 M Haslett MI 19:43 6:21

5 34 Dale Craft 70 40 M Mason MI 19:51 6:24

6 54 Frank Ingalls 180 44 M Mason MI 21:18 6:52

7 55 Andrew Horton 499 42 M 21:19 6:52

8 74 Michael Vanoss 414 42 M Lansing MI 22:00 7:05

9 105 Klement Caron 53 42 M Mason MI 23:03 7:25

10 115 Todd Hunt 176 41 M Williamston MI 23:30 7:34

11 120 Tonya Moreno 647 44 M 23:36 7:36

12 131 Gary Darmofal 548 43 M 517-676-7107 24 23:57 7:43

13 137 Claude Thomas 703 40 M 24:00 7:44

14 153 Dan Castilla 55 43 M Lansing MI 24:15 7:49

15 169 Randy Howell 169 41 M St. Johns MI 24:50 8:00

16 172 David Pearl 295 40 M East Lansing MI 24:53 8:01

17 176 Chris Wright 440 40 M Mason MI 24:57 8:02

18 180 Tony Vogt 686 42 M 25:10 8:06

19 204 Stan Dippel 86 43 M Mason MI 25:45 8:17

20 207 Larry Hagerman 144 44 M Mason MI 25:48 8:19

21 209 Michael Pell 296 43 M Mason MI 25:51 8:19

22 214 John Adado 2 41 M Mason MI 26:04 8:24

23 216 Marc Ramsey 312 40 M Mason MI 26:07 8:25

24 219 Brace Drallette 93 43 M Mason MI 26:19 8:29

25 220 Allen Ells 100 44 M Charlotte MI 26:21 8:29

26 224 Jeff Moore 268 44 M Lansing MI 26:36 8:34

27 248 Phillip Smitley 523 40 M 676-2282 29 27:11 8:45

28 258 Rick Kibbey 197 44 M Mason MI 27:29 8:51

29 266 Douglas Schwartz 352 40 M Mason MI 27:41 8:55

30 283 Gene Satge 334 43 M Mason MI 28:00 9:01

31 315 Stepehen Way 424 43 M Mason MI 28:53 9:18

32 323 Gary Davis 76 42 M Mason MI 29:09 9:23

33 327 Jeff Parkin 291 44 M Williamston MI 29:13 9:25

34 416 Kenneth Couchenour 69 42 M Mason MI 32:11 10:22

35 459 Rob Wesley 428 43 M Eaton Rapids MI 34:07 10:59

36 474 James Deyoung 80 41 M Leslie MI 34:52 11:14

37 477 Andrew Lafleur 209 40 M Mason MI 34:59 11:16

38 560 Jim Zittel 682 44 M 43:47 14:06

39 624 Lars Lentz 225 42 M Williamston MI 50:58 16:25





~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Female 40 - 44 Division ~~~~~~~~~~~~~



Place O'All Name Bib Age Sex City St Time Pace

===== ===== ====================== ===== === === ================= == ======= =====

1 71 Tammy Royston 452 44 F 21:53 7:03

2 116 Diane Mauk 246 43 F Webberville MI 23:30 7:34

3 163 Amy Willing 515 44 F 24:39 7:56

4 178 Sue Farrell 675 42 F 25:03 8:04

5 186 Andrea Cecil 449 44 F 25:22 8:10

6 194 Amy Hinkle 530 40 F 676-4932 03 25:33 8:14

7 208 Lisa St.Pierre 457 40 F 25:49 8:19

8 211 Carolyn Hyde 177 40 F Mason MI 25:57 8:22

9 240 Kathleen Miller 262 42 F Mason MI 27:02 8:43

10 254 Dorey Mellios 257 40 F Mason MI 27:25 8:50

11 278 Sally Beebe 559 44 F 27:56 9:00

12 293 Lori Abbott-Smith 464 40 F 28:11 9:05

13 302 Peggy Andrews 5 44 F Mason MI 28:27 9:10

14 331 Laura Launstein 217 40 F Mason MI 29:18 9:26

15 332 Ellen Darmofal 549 42 F 517-676-7101 24 29:18 9:26

16 361 Kris Wright 442 42 F Williamston MI 30:08 9:42

17 368 Cheryl Couchenour 68 40 F Mason MI 30:23 9:47

18 395 Stacy Oliva 283 40 F Laingsburg MI 31:07 10:01

19 396 Deanna Wagner 490 42 F 31:09 10:02

20 398 Kathleen Demardy 592 44 F 31:10 10:02

21 419 Lari Hayhoe 153 42 F Mason MI 32:31 10:28

22 443 Jodi Somerville 375 41 F Mason MI 33:24 10:45

23 447 Lisa Ingalls 182 42 F Mason MI 33:31 10:48

24 470 Sharon Pease 607 42 F 34:43 11:11

25 472 Beth Smith 365 44 F Eaton Rapids MI 34:50 11:13

26 497 Natasha Schunk 619 42 F 36:17 11:41

27 510 C.R. Green 650 41 F 36:58 11:54

28 515 Michele Momberg 265 43 F Mason MI 37:35 12:06

29 517 Michelle Lafleche 208 40 F Holt MI 37:38 12:07

30 527 Ramona Hall 648 44 F 39:09 12:36

31 531 Tammy Sjolund 364 41 F Mason MI 40:09 12:56

32 546 Doozie Snider 478 42 F 41:42 13:26

33 559 Deborah Layman 220 40 F Perry MI 43:37 14:03

34 562 Susan Disselkoen 89 43 F Mason MI 44:12 14:14

35 568 Kathy Joneson 191 41 F Mason MI 44:28 14:19

36 575 Nicoline Schon 344 40 F Mason MI 45:56 14:47

37 587 Joan Colligan 66 41 F Mason MI 47:17 15:14

38 594 Laura Pouless 447 43 F 49:25 15:55

39 601 Pamela Catlin 56 43 F Mason MI 49:53 16:04

40 602 Robin Lance 211 43 F Mason MI 49:54 16:04

41 604 Tonya Seely 537 40 F 50:05 16:08

42 606 Lisa Francisco 120 42 F East Lansing MI 50:19 16:12

43 612 Kim Hass 570 42 F 50:26 16:14

44 622 Rita Ramsey 313 40 F Mason MI 50:56 16:24

45 630 Rhonda Rhoades 506 41 F 52:28 16:53

46 648 Alice Radziewicz 512 42 F 56:50 18:18





~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Male 45 - 49 Division ~~~~~~~~~~~~~



Place O'All Name Bib Age Sex City St Time Pace

===== ===== ====================== ===== === === ================= == ======= =====

1 25 Robert Cook 563 46 M 19:17 6:13

2 37 Ron Alleman 476 49 M 20:16 6:32

3 48 Steven Schneider 588 45 M 20:55 6:44

4 59 Jim Feyan 115 45 M Mason MI 21:25 6:54

5 63 Phillip Ware 624 47 M 21:33 6:57

6 68 Scott Schuelke 350 45 M Saint Johns MI 21:44 7:00

7 88 Rajit Pahwa 288 49 M Haslett MI 22:23 7:12

8 95 Michael Goerke 651 45 M 22:34 7:16

9 99 Douglas Stadel 666 48 M 22:45 7:20

10 118 Matthew Hamlin 146 46 M Holt MI 23:32 7:35

11 135 Jeff Anderson 202 46 M Lansing MI 23:59 7:44

12 144 Kurt Norgaard 556 46 M 24:10 7:47

13 146 Dale Lindemann 229 45 M Mason MI 24:11 7:47

14 149 Dan Helmic 627 46 M 24:12 7:48

15 177 Brad Ford 117 47 M Perry MI 24:58 8:02

16 192 Patrick O'Connor 279 47 M Mason MI 25:31 8:13

17 212 Dave Taylor 397 47 M Mason MI 26:00 8:22

18 228 Mitchell Smith 367 48 M Mason MI 26:41 8:36

19 234 Stephen Schon 346 46 M Mason MI 26:51 8:39

20 296 John Kelsey 685 48 M 28:17 9:06

21 301 Todd Chambers 59 46 M Mason MI 28:26 9:10

22 325 Mark Brooks 39 45 M Dansville MI 29:10 9:24

23 329 Pete Smith 368 46 M Mason MI 29:14 9:25

24 342 Brad Erickson 103 46 M Mason MI 29:42 9:34

25 404 Troy Braman 29 46 M Mason MI 31:31 10:09

26 405 Kirk Venier 415 49 M Eagle MI 31:33 10:10

27 420 Pat Hayhoe 155 49 M Mason MI 32:31 10:28

28 475 Neal Johnson 190 45 M Mason MI 34:53 11:14

29 494 Craig Partridge 293 46 M East Lansing MI 36:10 11:39

30 530 Abu Husain 560 48 M 39:49 12:49

31 590 Gary Leisenring 224 47 M Grand Ledge MI 47:44 15:22





~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Female 45 - 49 Division ~~~~~~~~~~~~~



Place O'All Name Bib Age Sex City St Time Pace

===== ===== ====================== ===== === === ================= == ======= =====

1 112 Joyce Losen 236 45 F East Lansing MI 23:17 7:30

2 148 Toni Walker 653 49 F 24:12 7:48

3 173 Lorenda Faist 602 45 F 24:55 8:02

4 174 Lori Morris 669 47 F 24:56 8:02

5 221 Ellen Kerr-Dunsmore 194 45 F Leslie MI 26:25 8:31

6 233 Sue Woodward 439 47 F Mason MI 26:50 8:39

7 245 Cindy Chrisman 665 46 F 27:06 8:44

8 276 Veronica Jackson 184 49 F Lansing MI 27:51 8:58

9 297 Patricia Burnett 698 45 F 28:17 9:07

10 298 Jane Reutter 450 45 F 28:17 9:07

11 308 Libby Tennison 398 45 F Jackson MI 28:44 9:15

12 324 Cheryl Brooks 38 45 F Dansville MI 29:09 9:23

13 337 Jane Baker 11 46 F Lansing MI 29:28 9:30

14 338 Nadine Risner 456 48 F 29:35 9:32

15 360 Marti Abbott 1 48 F Mason MI 30:08 9:42

16 371 Mary Ann Watson 684 49 F 30:28 9:49

17 373 Dawn Chapel 471 46 F 30:32 9:50

18 407 Sue Hamman 705 48 F 31:41 10:12

19 479 Lisa Harless 147 46 F Mason MI 35:02 11:17

20 492 Cheryl Lehman 223 47 F Lansing MI 35:46 11:31

21 507 Lee Chancy 470 46 F 36:49 11:51

22 538 Jana Stewart 453 46 F 41:15 13:17

23 549 Carla Shilts 356 45 F Mason MI 42:07 13:34

24 550 Kristen Johnson 188 45 F Mason MI 42:07 13:34

25 551 Lori Deyoung 81 46 F Leslie MI 42:09 13:34

26 558 Carrie Geyer 125 45 F Eaton Rapids MI 43:32 14:01

27 564 Laura Blair 27 45 F Mason MI 44:12 14:14

28 578 Virginia Beurkens 589 49 F 46:14 14:53

29 586 Lisa Mills 263 45 F Mason MI 47:17 15:14

30 609 Tammy Sowles 376 45 F Leslie MI 50:22 16:13

31 641 Michelle Faupel 108 45 F Mason MI 54:38 17:36

32 651 Colleen Ells 101 45 F Charlotte MI 57:24 18:29

33 657 Pamela Manor 513 48 F 1:08:52 22:10





~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Male 50 - 54 Division ~~~~~~~~~~~~~



Place O'All Name Bib Age Sex City St Time Pace

===== ===== ====================== ===== === === ================= == ======= =====

1 24 Thomas Halm 572 53 M 19:02 6:08

2 43 Gerard Wilbrink 429 54 M Williamston MI 20:41 6:40

3 50 Brian Bess 480 52 M 21:10 6:49

4 85 Curt Lauck 526 53 M 663-1148 03 22:18 7:11

5 117 David Smithern 372 51 M Mason MI 23:31 7:34

6 193 Leon Schneider 642 54 M 25:33 8:14

7 247 Henry Unruh 410 51 M Laingsburg MI 27:10 8:45

8 250 Paul Werner 425 52 M Plymouth MI 27:14 8:46

9 279 Rob Stanley 380 52 M Dewitt MI 27:58 9:00

10 282 Jim Tobe 404 52 M Okemos MI 27:59 9:01

11 330 Doug Brimley 37 50 M Mason MI 29:16 9:26

12 345 Michael Brown 40 50 M Lansing MI 29:44 9:34

13 364 Bryan Sievert 360 53 M Leslie MI 30:10 9:43

14 370 Jeff Walker 712 53 M 30:26 9:48

15 389 Randy Clapsaddle 524 53 M 517-676-1173 08 30:52 9:56

16 432 Wennie Hilliard 704 52 M 33:02 10:38

17 461 Kirk Osborn 285 50 M Eaton Rapids MI 34:11 11:01

18 512 Debbie Langan 212 52 M Marysville MI 37:07 11:57

19 533 Ron Wagner 491 53 M 40:30 13:02

20 552 Charles Lewis 227 54 M Mason MI 42:11 13:35

21 592 Daniel Briggs 33 51 M Holt MI 49:17 15:52

22 618 David Rogers 325 51 M Mason MI 50:41 16:19

23 656 Ted Shutes 359 54 M Mason MI 1:03:59 20:36





~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Female 50 - 54 Division ~~~~~~~~~~~~~



Place O'All Name Bib Age Sex City St Time Pace

===== ===== ====================== ===== === === ================= == ======= =====

1 155 Ellen Dykstra-Wilcox 484 52 F 24:28 7:53

2 187 Cindy Kezele 195 51 F Jackson MI 25:22 8:10

3 217 Esther Byler 48 51 F Albion MI 26:08 8:25

4 238 Joanne Gray 141 50 F Waterford MI 26:59 8:41

5 253 Karen Wolf 493 50 F 27:22 8:49

6 264 Kathy Darr 75 51 F Laingsburg MI 27:39 8:54

7 294 Susie Debler 656 50 F 28:12 9:05

8 311 Nola Schramm 349 52 F Mason MI 28:49 9:17

9 328 Kim Armbruster 7 52 F Lansing MI 29:14 9:25

10 336 Lenore Osborn 286 50 F Eaton Rapids MI 29:26 9:29

11 339 Ellen Baird 671 51 F 29:39 9:33

12 343 Mary Broughman 691 51 F 29:42 9:34

13 350 Beth Moatman 598 52 F 29:52 9:37

14 381 Kathy Sievert 361 51 F Leslie MI 30:46 9:55

15 411 Renee Lindemann 230 50 F Grand Ledge MI 31:55 10:17

16 422 Mary Ann Baxter 16 51 F St Johns MI 32:38 10:31

17 435 Katie Donnelly 91 51 F Haslett MI 33:10 10:41

18 473 Brenda Clark 62 52 F Mason MI 34:52 11:14

19 476 Barb Hensinger 157 54 F Mason MI 34:53 11:14

20 509 Barb Slovisky 472 52 F 36:56 11:54

21 526 Sharon Verhougstrate 519 50 F 38:56 12:32

22 597 Paula Reister 315 54 F Mason MI 49:35 15:58

23 614 Diane Wiseman 434 50 F Mason MI 50:27 16:14

24 615 Leslie Zamora 444 53 F Leslie MI 50:28 16:15

25 619 Beth Rogers 323 52 F Mason MI 50:42 16:19

26 628 Pamela Spencer 377 50 F Mason MI 52:18 16:51

27 629 Cindy Thompson 511 54 F 52:27 16:53

28 631 Peggy Smith 508 54 F 52:30 16:54

29 634 Cynthia Holzhei 166 51 F Mason MI 53:29 17:13

30 636 Linda Carter 54 51 F Mason MI 54:06 17:25

31 637 Susan McConeghy 251 52 F Mason MI 54:06 17:25

32 649 Mary Sairls 507 54 F 56:53 18:19

33 654 Connie Shutes 357 51 F Mason MI 1:03:57 20:35





~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Male 55 - 59 Division ~~~~~~~~~~~~~



Place O'All Name Bib Age Sex City St Time Pace

===== ===== ====================== ===== === === ================= == ======= =====

1 42 Glen Linsley 231 55 M Mason MI 20:39 6:39

2 44 Jim Carter 623 59 M 20:44 6:41

3 51 Steve Miller 711 56 M 21:14 6:50

4 69 Craig Prether 310 56 M Haslett MI 21:47 7:01

5 77 Mike Murphy 273 57 M Burton MI 22:05 7:07

6 79 Daniel Ware 422 56 M Mason MI 22:10 7:08

7 84 Lynn Duval 95 57 M Okemos MI 22:17 7:11

8 114 Steven Keeler 618 56 M 23:28 7:33

9 126 Larry McCaskey 249 59 M Holt MI 23:48 7:40

10 142 Stephen Kreft 207 58 M Grand Ledge MI 24:05 7:45

11 143 Jim Klein 676 57 M 24:08 7:46

12 182 Paul Pratt 309 55 M Lansing MI 25:16 8:08

13 185 David Stierley 388 56 M Grand Ledge MI 25:19 8:09

14 202 Thomas Swientek 395 56 M Okemos MI 25:44 8:17

15 223 Mark Haubert 150 59 M Eaton Rapids MI 26:28 8:31

16 231 Terry Gawel 124 58 M Dansville MI 26:48 8:38

17 235 Peter Wilson 431 55 M Lansing MI 26:53 8:40

18 263 Richard Hayhoe 156 56 M East Lansing MI 27:38 8:54

19 316 Mel Micke 677 57 M 28:57 9:20

20 438 John Stewart 387 59 M Plymouth MI 33:19 10:44

21 465 Ted Gray 142 58 M Waterford MI 34:27 11:06

22 584 Rich Stoddard 390 56 M Mason MI 46:58 15:07

23 610 James Atkins 569 59 M 50:22 16:13

24 616 Pete Zamora 445 59 M Leslie MI 50:28 16:15

25 633 David Holzhei 167 57 M Mason MI 53:29 17:13





~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Female 55 - 59 Division ~~~~~~~~~~~~~



Place O'All Name Bib Age Sex City St Time Pace

===== ===== ====================== ===== === === ================= == ======= =====

1 64 Kari Chandler 646 55 F 21:34 6:57

2 107 Maggy Zidar 632 58 F 23:10 7:28

3 183 Kathy Kettles 492 55 F 25:16 8:08

4 503 Debbie McMillan 489 55 F 36:30 11:45

5 523 Linda Howard 614 59 F 38:33 12:25

6 535 Cherrie French 121 55 F Mason MI 40:39 13:05

7 540 Kitty Mooney 266 55 F East Lansing MI 41:18 13:18

8 542 Karin Manes 242 56 F Mason MI 41:19 13:18

9 585 Joyce Lincoln 228 59 F Mason MI 47:12 15:12

10 607 Beverly Atkins 568 57 F 50:21 16:13

11 611 Kathryn Logan 232 56 F Haslett MI 50:23 16:13

12 613 Sandra Scott 353 59 F Okemos MI 50:26 16:14

13 644 Vickie Vandenbelt 527 56 F 56:23 18:09





~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Male 60 - 64 Division ~~~~~~~~~~~~~



Place O'All Name Bib Age Sex City St Time Pace

===== ===== ====================== ===== === === ================= == ======= =====

1 73 Allan Richens 316 63 M Haslett MI 21:59 7:05

2 76 Don Owens 287 64 M Williamston MI 22:04 7:07

3 166 Ed Clayton 485 61 M 24:44 7:58

4 191 Roger Nelson 274 60 M Dansville MI 25:28 8:12

5 225 Ross Howard 608 61 M 26:36 8:34

6 334 Tom Sampson 681 63 M 29:20 9:27

7 442 Kenneth Johnson 187 60 M Mason MI 33:23 10:45

8 457 Dennis Armbruster 6 60 M Lansing MI 34:04 10:58

9 483 George Bausky 688 64 M 35:14 11:21

10 489 Bob Moore 267 60 M Mason MI 35:39 11:29

11 547 Jim Woelfel 435 63 M Holt MI 41:56 13:30

12 574 Robert Ulrich 409 60 M East Lansing MI 45:56 14:47





~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Female 60 - 64 Division ~~~~~~~~~~~~~



Place O'All Name Bib Age Sex City St Time Pace

===== ===== ====================== ===== === === ================= == ======= =====

1 346 Shirley Torrance 406 62 F Saline MI 29:45 9:35

2 391 Karen Irrer 616 60 F 30:54 9:57

3 458 Marge Novak 277 62 F Lansing MI 34:05 10:59

4 536 Patti Oates-Ulrich 280 60 F East Lansing, MI 40:45 13:07

5 579 Mary Roszel 328 63 F Bath MI 46:25 14:57

6 632 Kathleen Williams 700 61 F 52:56 17:03

7 650 Donna Hansen 509 64 F 56:55 18:19





~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Male 65 - 69 Division ~~~~~~~~~~~~~



Place O'All Name Bib Age Sex City St Time Pace

===== ===== ====================== ===== === === ================= == ======= =====

1 47 James Carlton 52 65 M White Lake MI 20:51 6:43

2 98 Bill Keller 192 67 M Lansing MI 22:45 7:20

3 103 James Hicks 550 66 M 22:57 7:24

4 128 Dan Talhelm 396 66 M East Lansing MI 23:51 7:41

5 188 Bob Brooks 673 65 M 25:22 8:10

6 198 Jack Carlton 51 66 M Grand Ledge MI 25:39 8:16

7 200 Anthony Klain 542 67 M 25:41 8:16

8 267 Gary Koelsch 201 67 M Lansing MI 27:42 8:55

9 317 Bill Letzch 226 67 M Dimondale MI 28:59 9:20

10 454 George Graeber 591 67 M 33:55 10:55

11 463 Douglas Gray 140 68 M Mason MI 34:18 11:03





~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Female 65 - 69 Division ~~~~~~~~~~~~~



Place O'All Name Bib Age Sex City St Time Pace

===== ===== ====================== ===== === === ================= == ======= =====

1 86 Sharon Dolan 617 66 F 22:19 7:11

2 445 Claudia Ireland 590 66 F 33:29 10:47

3 496 Marilynn Briggs 35 65 F Lansing MI 36:16 11:41





~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Male 70+ Division ~~~~~~~~~~~~~



Place O'All Name Bib Age Sex City St Time Pace

===== ===== ====================== ===== === === ================= == ======= =====

1 181 Jim Wilson 430 71 M Mason MI 25:11 8:07

2 304 Joseph Toth 652 70 M 28:34 9:12

3 306 Bobby Crim 573 76 M 28:35 9:12

4 403 Ronald Gill 562 71 M 31:30 10:09

5 451 Harrison Hensley 158 75 M Pinckney MI 33:47 10:53

6 548 Ernest Lutz 238 86 M Mason MI 41:58 13:31





~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Female 70+ Division ~~~~~~~~~~~~~



Place O'All Name Bib Age Sex City St Time Pace

===== ===== ====================== ===== === === ================= == ======= =====

1 356 Betty Woodrich 438 70 F Dimondale MI 30:08 9:42

2 642 Janet McCollum 250 70 F Mason MI 54:39 17:36





~~~~~~~~~~~~~ No Age Provided Division ~~~~~~~~~~~~~



Place O'All Name Bib Age Sex City St Time Pace

===== ===== ====================== ===== === === ================= == ======= =====

1 134 Justin Shuberg 655 0 M 23:59 7:43

2 289 Bruce Ware 622 0 M 28:03 9:02

3 314 Robert Rose 662 0 M 28:53 9:18

4 362 Phil Frame 710 0 M 30:09 9:43





~~~~~~~~~~~~~ No Age Provided Division ~~~~~~~~~~~~~



Place O'All Name Bib Age Sex City St Time Pace

===== ===== ====================== ===== === === ================= == ======= =====

1 430 Ruth Hill-Schorsch 709 0 F 33:01 10:38

2 468 Laurel Makries 241 0 F Okemos MI 34:37 11:09

3 487 Leza Reber 694 0 F 35:33 11:27

4 541 Martha Hosck 547 0 F 676-5614 23 41:19 13:18

5 626 Holly Poag 713 0 F 51:03 16:26

6 627 Julie Putnam 311 0 F Mason MI 52:18 16:50

7 659 Tina Robbins 514 0 F 1:08:56 22:12