Willow Duathlon

back to results

May. 3, 2008

Willow Duathlon
NEW BOSTON, MI
Provided by 3diciplines
                                                                      Page 1

WILLOW DUATHLON

5K RUN / 12MI BIKE / 5K RUN

NEW BOSTON, MI * MAY 3, 2008



*** DUATHLON SPLITS ***

*** 5k R / 12mi B / 5k R ***



Place Sex/Tot No. Name Ag Se City/state Rank Run1 Pace T1 Rank Bike Rate T2 Rank Run2 Pace Finish

===== ======== ==== =================== == == =================== ==== ======= ===== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== =======

1 1/125 394 Richard Swor 25 M Dearborn MI 1 16:48 5:25 0:22 2 28:37 25.2 0:15 1 16:48 5:25 1:02:49

2 2/125 465 Joe Deighan 37 M Beverly Hills MI 3 17:17 5:34 0:16 3 29:10 24.7 0:20 2 17:35 5:40 1:04:36

3 3/125 466 Zak Noles 21 M 2 16:55 5:27 0:29 5 29:50 24.1 0:22 3 17:41 5:42 1:05:15

4 4/125 243 Tom Linck 41 M Ada MI 9 18:49 6:04 0:21 1 28:31 25.2 0:23 8 19:01 6:07 1:07:03

5 5/125 229 Daniel Geary 28 M Shelby Twp MI 7 18:16 5:53 0:24 6 30:07 23.9 0:18 7 19:00 6:07 1:08:03

6 6/125 317 Ryan Hackett 22 M Mt. Pleasant MI 4 17:44 5:43 0:24 17 32:21 22.3 0:18 4 17:56 5:47 1:08:41

7 7/125 223 Eric Fernando 40 M W Bloomfield MI 15 19:44 6:21 0:17 4 29:31 24.4 0:17 10 19:31 6:17 1:09:18

8 8/125 252 Ryan Molloy 27 M Clawson MI 8 18:23 5:55 0:29 15 32:13 22.3 0:20 5 18:20 5:54 1:09:44

9 9/125 393 Christopher Lutz 25 M Auburn Hills MI 6 18:12 5:52 0:27 11 31:41 22.7 0:23 15 20:18 6:32 1:11:00

10 10/125 234 Todd Kauffman 33 M Lansing MI 10 18:50 6:04 0:37 23 33:11 21.7 0:34 6 18:34 5:59 1:11:43

11 11/125 462 John Bennett 39 M 13 19:23 6:15 0:40 9 31:31 22.8 0:38 14 20:10 6:30 1:12:21

12 12/125 397 Craig Dolecki 34 M Redford MI 11 19:20 6:14 1:02 16 32:17 22.3 0:40 13 19:59 6:26 1:13:16

13 13/125 215 Bill Dieter 37 M plymouth MI 17 20:05 6:28 0:42 22 32:59 21.8 0:26 16 20:21 6:33 1:14:30

14 14/125 242 Steve Lewnau 24 M East Lansing MI 12 19:21 6:14 0:29 45 34:45 20.7 0:16 12 19:57 6:26 1:14:47

15 15/125 260 Sean Peecher 37 M Dearborn MI 26 20:58 6:45 0:54 14 32:13 22.3 0:41 19 20:39 6:39 1:15:22

16 16/125 225 Mark Fratella 31 M Sterling Heights MI 21 20:21 6:33 0:43 10 31:36 22.8 0:28 33 22:24 7:13 1:15:30

17 17/125 236 Russell Kissel 44 M Riverview MI 24 20:45 6:41 0:35 8 31:13 23.1 0:27 38 22:54 7:23 1:15:51

18 18/125 279 Adam Wellman 38 M Ann Arbor MI 36 22:21 7:12 0:35 12 31:54 22.6 0:30 24 21:15 6:51 1:16:34

19 19/125 206 Kevin Berridge 36 M Brownstown MI 20 20:17 6:32 0:46 36 34:18 21.0 0:29 21 20:58 6:45 1:16:46

20 20/125 268 Katsumi Shiji 48 M Canton MI 27 21:01 6:46 1:04 27 33:45 21.3 0:37 18 20:30 6:36 1:16:56

21 21/125 328 John Kahler 42 M Plymouth MI 19 20:13 6:31 1:06 25 33:23 21.6 1:01 25 21:21 6:53 1:17:01

22 22/125 457 Sergei Anderson 18 M Belleville MI 5 18:04 5:49 0:46 90 38:23 18.8 0:26 11 19:33 6:18 1:17:10

23 23/125 212 Alan Clemens 43 M Livonia MI 23 20:44 6:41 0:52 24 33:11 21.7 0:50 29 21:56 7:04 1:17:31

24 24/125 272 Robin Spaulding 48 M Livonia MI 22 20:30 6:36 0:58 38 34:20 21.0 0:46 22 21:01 6:46 1:17:34

25 25/125 293 Ron Buchanan 50 M royal oak MI 25 20:56 6:44 0:54 30 34:03 21.1 0:56 28 21:54 7:03 1:18:41

26 26/125 255 Matthew Nyquist 34 M Dearborn MI 30 21:44 7:00 0:57 21 32:56 21.9 0:37 34 22:38 7:18 1:18:50

27 27/125 221 William Evasic 47 M Northville MI 47 23:08 7:27 0:41 13 32:01 22.5 0:27 36 22:42 7:19 1:18:57

28 28/125 350 Christopher Naida 24 M Dearborn MI 18 20:11 6:30 0:40 97 38:42 18.6 0:21 9 19:06 6:09 1:18:59

29 29/125 463 Andrew Correll 40 M Birmingham MI 14 19:35 6:18 1:10 81 37:11 19.4 1:03 20 20:42 6:40 1:19:39

30 30/125 218 David Droste 48 M Southfield MI 29 21:23 6:53 0:49 53 35:15 20.4 0:50 26 21:44 7:00 1:19:59

31 31/125 214 Andrew Damore 42 M Saginaw MI 39 22:25 7:13 0:59 26 33:41 21.4 0:38 31 22:20 7:12 1:20:01

32 32/125 289 Frank Bazzani 47 M riverview MI 32 21:54 7:03 0:48 49 35:00 20.6 0:41 27 21:52 7:03 1:20:14

33 1/52 461 Kelly Bennett 33 F Royal Oak MI 33 22:08 7:08 0:50 43 34:37 20.8 0:46 30 22:00 7:05 1:20:20

34 33/125 396 Chadwick Osier 18 M Belleville MI 16 19:57 6:26 1:10 92 38:29 18.7 0:37 17 20:27 6:35 1:20:39

35 34/125 301 Mark Dedow 50 M Clarkston MI 28 21:04 6:47 0:55 78 36:56 19.5 0:58 23 21:09 6:49 1:21:01

36 35/125 202 Richard Bacolor 38 M Ann Arbor MI 37 22:21 7:12 0:47 33 34:17 21.0 0:57 37 22:45 7:20 1:21:06

37 2/52 340 Geraldine Lupini 45 F Milford MI 31 21:49 7:02 0:40 61 35:51 20.1 0:58 32 22:23 7:13 1:21:39

38 36/125 220 Allen Duncan 52 M Dearborn MI 62 23:48 7:40 1:17 7 30:55 23.3 1:21 53 24:21 7:51 1:21:40

39 37/125 319 John Hausman 41 M battle creek MI 34 22:09 7:08 1:11 29 34:00 21.2 0:51 49 23:43 7:38 1:21:52

40 38/125 379 Pete Treleaven 47 M Lansing MI 40 22:34 7:16 0:59 51 35:07 20.5 0:48 41 23:01 7:25 1:22:26

41 39/125 207 Hassen Berry 34 M Dearborn Heights MI 38 22:23 7:13 1:07 32 34:07 21.1 1:33 45 23:25 7:32 1:22:34

42 40/125 265 Steven Scribner 42 M Wyandotte MI 48 23:11 7:28 1:16 35 34:18 21.0 0:53 40 23:00 7:24 1:22:35

43 3/52 325 Cadia Humpula 25 F Bay City MI 42 22:37 7:17 1:00 55 35:23 20.3 0:40 42 23:06 7:27 1:22:44

44 41/125 274 Deric Tedora 33 M Monroe MI 44 22:55 7:23 0:58 47 34:55 20.6 0:43 44 23:24 7:32 1:22:54

45 42/125 287 Joe Barczyk 41 M Dearborn MI 41 22:35 7:17 1:11 65 36:04 20.0 0:36 35 22:41 7:18 1:23:06

46 43/125 282 Glenn White 30 M Royal Oak MI 50 23:15 7:29 0:36 31 34:07 21.1 0:36 62 24:43 7:58 1:23:15

47 44/125 389 Joey Yezak 36 M Midland MI 55 23:31 7:35 1:01 60 35:44 20.1 0:28 43 23:12 7:28 1:23:56

48 45/125 315 Justin Graves 24 M Grosse Pointe Park 45 23:00 7:24 1:10 46 34:50 20.7 0:39 63 24:49 8:00 1:24:26

49 46/125 377 Kevin Thomas 50 M Rochester Hills MI 65 24:02 7:44 0:40 28 33:52 21.3 0:46 75 25:13 8:07 1:24:31

50 47/125 460 Ted Varkas 39 M 35 22:20 7:12 1:37 64 36:04 20.0 1:28 46 23:26 7:33 1:24:53

51 4/52 231 Jennifer Gordon 25 F Rochester Hills MI 46 23:02 7:25 1:43 41 34:32 20.8 1:27 56 24:28 7:53 1:25:09

52 48/125 259 Jim Patton 61 M Belleville MI 53 23:28 7:33 0:45 63 36:00 20.0 0:37 57 24:31 7:54 1:25:20

53 49/125 262 Anthony Roccisano 30 M Toledo NY 57 23:35 7:36 0:42 80 37:10 19.4 0:30 47 23:30 7:34 1:25:24

54 50/125 217 David Donigian 42 M detroit MI 69 24:25 7:52 0:34 52 35:12 20.5 0:35 60 24:41 7:57 1:25:26

55 5/52 273 Kathleen Spillane 52 F Chelsea MI 76 24:41 7:57 0:56 44 34:38 20.8 0:53 55 24:26 7:52 1:25:32

56 51/125 240 Ron Kuzdak 39 M Milford MI 43 22:53 7:22 1:12 40 34:27 20.9 1:23 87 25:44 8:17 1:25:37

57 52/125 266 Tom Shaw 43 M Battle Creek MI 63 23:50 7:40 1:11 50 35:05 20.5 0:57 78 25:15 8:08 1:26:16

58 53/125 336 Paul Leonard 37 M Sterling Heights MI 102 25:58 8:22 1:08 18 32:42 22.0 0:45 93 26:10 8:26 1:26:42

59 6/52 244 Patricia Logan 48 F grosse pointe park 70 24:26 7:52 1:20 42 34:33 20.8 1:16 84 25:36 8:15 1:27:09

60 54/125 335 Thomas Lee 44 M Canton MI 67 24:15 7:49 1:12 54 35:17 20.4 0:47 88 25:46 8:18 1:27:14

61 55/125 360 Chester Pruss 42 M Belleville MI 64 23:53 7:42 1:08 71 36:36 19.7 0:48 67 25:01 8:03 1:27:25

62 56/125 228 Aaron Gauger 29 M White Lake MI 78 24:48 7:59 0:53 84 37:45 19.1 0:38 48 23:39 7:37 1:27:40

63 57/125 208 Shane Brezee 43 M Chelsea MI 49 23:14 7:29 0:24 127 41:00 17.6 0:26 39 22:59 7:24 1:28:01

64 58/125 327 Mike Jamieson 49 M Bloomfield Hills MI 86 25:14 8:08 0:59 76 36:55 19.5 0:48 51 24:13 7:48 1:28:08

65 59/125 251 Joshua Mietelski 31 M Ypsilanti MI 81 25:04 8:05 1:30 56 35:24 20.3 1:10 71 25:05 8:05 1:28:12

66 60/125 263 Robert Rossbach 57 M Grosse Pointe Park 99 25:54 8:21 0:29 67 36:14 19.9 0:41 70 25:05 8:05 1:28:22

67 7/52 219 Leah Duby 28 F Clio MI 108 26:27 8:31 0:33 59 35:40 20.2 0:30 81 25:26 8:11 1:28:33

68 61/125 385 Dan Winnberg 33 M Allen Park MI 90 25:21 8:10 1:22 66 36:06 19.9 1:10 59 24:38 7:56 1:28:35

69 8/52 239 Kellie Kource 29 F Shelby Twp MI 87 25:15 8:08 1:21 69 36:25 19.8 0:56 61 24:42 7:57 1:28:37

70 62/125 366 Michael Schmid 51 M fenton MI 77 24:41 7:57 1:10 72 36:45 19.6 1:03 69 25:02 8:04 1:28:39

71 63/125 381 Brian Walsh 25 M novi MI 98 25:51 8:20 0:37 68 36:22 19.8 0:33 82 25:26 8:12 1:28:48

72 9/52 382 Jennifer Wenzel 25 F ypsilanti MI 71 24:28 7:53 0:46 70 36:35 19.7 0:58 91 26:06 8:24 1:28:51

73 10/52 342 Kerry Maloney 41 F canton MI 72 24:29 7:53 0:41 88 38:04 18.9 0:26 77 25:13 8:07 1:28:52

74 64/125 285 Kris Armstrong 48 M Harrison Twp MI 134 28:15 9:06 0:46 19 32:44 22.0 0:53 95 26:17 8:28 1:28:52

75 65/125 254 Fred Nemenski 53 M Novi MI 109 26:31 8:32 0:50 37 34:18 21.0 0:38 98 26:40 8:35 1:28:55

76 66/125 383 Mike Werner 62 M North Street MI 56 23:33 7:35 2:03 87 37:47 19.1 1:26 54 24:24 7:51 1:29:12

77 67/125 226 Douglas Gatto 33 M LINCOLN PARK MI 75 24:34 7:55 2:05 20 32:54 21.9 1:36 116 28:10 9:04 1:29:18

78 68/125 210 Peter Caldwell 34 M Brownstown MI 85 25:14 8:08 1:13 74 36:51 19.5 0:57 72 25:06 8:05 1:29:19

79 69/125 353 David Ottenhoff 47 M Grosse Pointe Park 100 25:55 8:21 1:12 39 34:22 21.0 1:10 99 26:47 8:38 1:29:24

80 70/125 308 Shawn Forry 30 M Oak Park MI 54 23:29 7:34 1:05 85 37:45 19.1 0:52 97 26:35 8:34 1:29:44

81 71/125 216 Eric Dobrusin 45 M bloomfield hills MI 92 25:24 8:11 0:47 82 37:13 19.3 0:39 89 25:58 8:22 1:30:00

82 72/125 267 Robert Shaya 49 M bloomfield hills MI 96 25:43 8:17 1:32 58 35:32 20.3 1:50 83 25:35 8:14 1:30:11

83 11/52 464 Brianna Roy 27 F Kalamazoo MI 58 23:39 7:37 1:04 111 39:44 18.1 1:04 65 24:52 8:00 1:30:20

84 12/52 324 Tara Humphrey 36 F Novi MI 74 24:33 7:55 0:34 115 40:00 18.0 0:27 68 25:01 8:03 1:30:34

85 73/125 458 Jim Smiegel 40 M 73 24:32 7:54 0:50 106 39:22 18.3 0:56 73 25:07 8:05 1:30:44

86 74/125 348 Allen Mozak 47 M Wixom MI 94 25:28 8:12 1:33 62 35:56 20.0 1:09 103 26:55 8:40 1:31:00

87 75/125 275 Gary Trock 59 M West Bloomfield MI 95 25:40 8:16 0:55 99 38:47 18.6 0:59 64 24:50 8:00 1:31:09

88 76/125 232 Steven Hetfield 38 M Owosso MI 115 27:11 8:45 0:49 34 34:17 21.0 0:42 117 28:19 9:07 1:31:16

89 13/52 311 Carrie Gasidlo 24 F Carleton MI 80 25:01 8:03 0:28 123 40:45 17.7 0:23 66 25:00 8:03 1:31:35

90 77/125 339 David Long 39 M Monroe MI 60 23:46 7:39 2:15 98 38:45 18.6 1:33 80 25:22 8:10 1:31:40

91 14/52 388 Heather Woolls 24 F Ypsilanti MI 52 23:25 7:33 1:55 132 41:18 17.4 0:53 52 24:18 7:50 1:31:48

92 78/125 323 Steve Howard 45 M St. Clair Shores MI 93 25:25 8:11 2:01 86 37:46 19.1 1:46 76 25:13 8:07 1:32:09

93 79/125 369 Edward Sosnowski 34 M Macomb MI 91 25:22 8:10 0:48 107 39:26 18.3 0:38 92 26:08 8:25 1:32:20

94 80/125 351 Robert Offman 46 M New Boston MI 51 23:18 7:30 1:27 136 41:50 17.2 1:22 58 24:33 7:54 1:32:30

95 15/52 230 Beth Gilday 47 F Woodhaven MI 59 23:43 7:38 1:30 137 42:15 17.0 1:17 50 24:01 7:44 1:32:45

96 16/52 373 Hollie Tanguay 29 F Trenton MI 83 25:12 8:07 1:00 117 40:04 18.0 0:33 90 26:03 8:24 1:32:50

97 81/125 343 David Marshall 39 M trenton MI 97 25:50 8:19 1:04 48 34:58 20.6 1:04 140 30:18 9:46 1:33:12

98 82/125 361 Andy Ries 35 M Toledo OH 84 25:13 8:07 1:37 108 39:35 18.2 1:24 86 25:38 8:15 1:33:25

99 83/125 283 Gary Williams 39 M Canton MI 91 38:26 18.7 1:30 107 27:08 8:44 1:33:28

100 84/125 456 Kirby Rochester 26 M Shelby Twp MI 66 24:03 7:45 0:38 133 41:23 17.4 0:37 102 26:53 8:40 1:33:33

101 17/52 307 Jessica Fordell 29 F White Lake MI 61 23:47 7:40 1:38 135 41:48 17.2 1:11 79 25:16 8:08 1:33:39

102 85/125 364 Brian Schlief 41 M Livonia MI 118 27:21 8:49 0:55 75 36:53 19.5 1:13 114 27:58 9:00 1:34:19

103 18/52 227 Shay Gauger 31 F White Lake MI 103 25:58 8:22 0:54 114 40:00 18.0 0:44 105 27:05 8:43 1:34:40

104 86/125 341 Aaron Maike 34 M Allen Park MI 82 25:09 8:06 2:01 109 39:35 18.2 1:09 104 26:56 8:40 1:34:48

105 87/125 256 John O'Brien 57 M Farmington Hills MI 89 25:20 8:10 1:38 101 38:58 18.5 1:19 111 27:40 8:55 1:34:55

106 19/52 250 Shannon McNamara 31 F Flat Rock MI 105 26:09 8:25 0:53 121 40:34 17.7 0:46 101 26:48 8:38 1:35:08

107 88/125 269 Ron Smith 56 M Pinckney MI 101 25:58 8:22 0:32 116 40:02 18.0 0:42 126 28:37 9:13 1:35:49

108 20/52 235 Raili Kerppola 46 F Ann Arbor MI 144 29:37 9:32 0:28 89 38:05 18.9 0:23 109 27:34 8:53 1:36:05

109 89/125 371 David Stahl 53 M Royal Oak MI 79 24:51 8:00 0:57 150 44:37 16.1 0:47 74 25:08 8:06 1:36:19

110 90/125 395 Philip Wade 55 M 122 27:29 8:51 0:37 134 41:26 17.4 0:36 94 26:14 8:27 1:36:21

111 91/125 248 Keith Maslowski 37 M Sterling Heights MI 120 27:27 8:50 1:00 103 39:12 18.4 1:07 112 27:41 8:55 1:36:26

112 92/125 247 Neal Martindale 50 M Redford MI 121 27:28 8:51 0:54 96 38:42 18.6 0:55 122 28:32 9:11 1:36:30

113 21/52 352 Ann Ottenhoff 46 F Grosse Pointe Park 129 28:00 9:01 1:13 77 36:56 19.5 1:09 130 29:25 9:28 1:36:41

114 93/125 459 James Izzi 47 M Highland MI 133 28:14 9:05 0:45 112 39:47 18.1 0:34 110 27:37 8:54 1:36:55

115 22/52 222 Laura Fergle 42 F Rochester Hills MI 111 26:52 8:39 1:19 122 40:41 17.7 1:27 100 26:47 8:38 1:37:05

116 23/52 326 Tammi James 42 F Rochester MI 104 26:01 8:23 1:28 131 41:17 17.4 1:34 106 27:07 8:44 1:37:26

117 94/125 286 Troy Baker 37 M Plymouth MI 130 28:00 9:01 1:25 73 36:50 19.5 1:09 138 30:12 9:43 1:37:35

118 95/125 209 Harold Burns 53 M Capac MI 132 28:11 9:05 1:31 79 37:02 19.4 1:22 134 29:49 9:36 1:37:53

119 96/125 355 Robert Paulbeck 48 M Trenton MI 114 27:05 8:43 1:40 119 40:30 17.8 1:27 119 28:22 9:08 1:39:02

120 97/125 288 Brian Barr 42 M Belleville MI 128 27:59 9:01 1:06 120 40:32 17.8 0:58 125 28:37 9:13 1:39:09

121 98/125 253 Marty Moran 56 M Sterling Heights MI 119 27:25 8:50 1:06 130 41:10 17.5 1:46 113 27:47 8:57 1:39:13

122 99/125 390 Myron Sedman 58 M Beverly Hills MI 107 26:23 8:30 1:38 110 39:36 18.2 3:09 124 28:35 9:12 1:39:20

123 24/52 345 Cathy McKibbon 55 F tecumseh ON 137 28:37 9:13 1:11 104 39:14 18.4 0:45 137 30:10 9:43 1:39:55

124 100/125 322 John Houser Sr. 61 M Rochester Hills MI 117 27:20 8:48 2:29 105 39:17 18.3 2:22 121 28:31 9:11 1:39:57

125 25/52 387 Brandy Woodall 38 F Shelby Twp MI 143 29:19 9:27 1:11 95 38:42 18.6 0:38 139 30:13 9:44 1:40:01

126 101/125 205 Gary Berlino 57 M Chelsea MI 124 27:47 8:57 1:48 126 40:57 17.6 1:32 115 28:08 9:04 1:40:10

127 26/52 363 Connie Scaparo 45 F Canton MI 68 24:16 7:49 3:05 155 45:25 15.9 1:52 85 25:36 8:15 1:40:13

128 27/52 201 Cathy Armbruster 43 F Waterford MI 123 27:35 8:53 1:57 113 39:54 18.0 1:42 129 29:17 9:26 1:40:23

129 102/125 233 Richard Kasperek 40 M brownstown MI 158 32:31 10:28 0:55 57 35:28 20.3 0:50 143 30:45 9:54 1:40:27

130 103/125 302 Christopher Duda 38 M Northville MI 148 30:40 9:53 0:50 83 37:30 19.2 0:46 147 31:09 10:02 1:40:53

131 104/125 330 Curtis Kennedy 27 M Royal Oak MI 136 28:25 9:09 1:38 125 40:54 17.6 1:01 127 29:02 9:21 1:40:58

132 105/125 270 Chris Snopek 52 M Clinton Township MI 110 26:48 8:38 3:07 94 38:41 18.6 2:36 135 29:57 9:39 1:41:07

133 106/125 261 Kirk Raddatz 42 M Clarkston MI 145 29:45 9:35 1:22 102 39:11 18.4 1:28 131 29:32 9:31 1:41:16

134 28/52 321 Elaine Hodder 38 F Brighton MI 112 26:54 8:40 1:26 146 43:21 16.6 1:08 123 28:33 9:12 1:41:20

135 29/52 300 Claire Dedow 47 F Clarkston MI 88 25:20 8:09 1:26 156 46:42 15.4 1:25 96 26:33 8:33 1:41:24

136 30/52 354 Diane Patton 56 F belleville MI 131 28:07 9:03 1:01 142 43:04 16.7 0:52 120 28:28 9:10 1:41:30

137 31/52 370 Ann Spaulding 46 F Livonia MI 116 27:15 8:46 1:32 145 43:18 16.6 1:43 118 28:20 9:08 1:42:05

138 107/125 296 Rob Cole 40 M Grosse Pointe Wood 138 28:43 9:15 1:41 118 40:27 17.8 1:20 144 30:49 9:55 1:42:57

139 32/52 384 Lisa Wilson 35 F plymouth MI 135 28:15 9:06 0:56 149 43:49 16.4 1:00 136 30:08 9:42 1:44:07

140 108/125 284 Dave Zaitchik 52 M Livonia MI 159 32:48 10:34 1:19 100 38:48 18.6 1:12 141 30:23 9:47 1:44:28

141 109/125 338 Chris Lipford 33 M Monroe MI 149 30:54 9:57 1:29 128 41:02 17.5 1:10 142 30:37 9:51 1:45:08

142 33/52 294 Michelle Carpenter 36 F Brownstown MI 106 26:17 8:28 0:38 172 50:49 14.2 0:32 108 27:18 8:48 1:45:32

143 110/125 292 Michael Brosious 51 M Westland MI 165 34:46 11:12 1:01 93 38:35 18.7 0:36 145 30:52 9:56 1:45:48

144 111/125 332 Ron Kruse 49 M Trenton MI 140 28:57 9:19 1:25 139 42:32 16.9 1:25 148 31:31 10:09 1:45:48

145 34/52 313 Gillian Grafton 29 F Troy MI 150 30:57 9:58 0:41 124 40:46 17.7 0:33 162 33:46 10:52 1:46:42

146 112/125 334 Jim Kuzemka 39 M Trenton MI 125 27:49 8:58 1:03 160 47:04 15.3 1:58 128 29:04 9:22 1:46:57

147 35/52 224 Erin Fitzgibbon 29 F Royal Oak MI 141 28:58 9:20 1:13 147 43:36 16.5 1:47 150 31:50 10:15 1:47:22

148 36/52 337 Sandra Leonard 53 F Sterling Heights MI 147 30:01 9:40 1:28 143 43:05 16.7 1:08 154 32:19 10:24 1:47:59

149 113/125 374 George Thibault 30 M lincoln park MI 146 29:48 9:36 1:10 138 42:28 17.0 1:15 158 33:29 10:47 1:48:08

150 37/52 309 Lori Garavaglia 28 F Ferndale MI 113 27:00 8:42 1:54 161 47:04 15.3 1:56 146 31:06 10:01 1:48:57

151 38/52 329 Mary Kapp 47 F Maybee MI 126 27:54 8:59 3:23 158 46:54 15.4 2:45 133 29:34 9:31 1:50:29

152 39/52 303 Tressa Duffin 44 F Maybee MI 127 27:55 8:59 2:12 163 47:46 15.1 3:04 132 29:34 9:31 1:50:30

153 114/125 359 David Pierce 39 M Flat Rock MI 142 29:14 9:25 0:47 157 46:49 15.4 1:02 159 33:35 10:49 1:51:25

154 115/125 376 Geo Thomas 41 M Royal Oak MI 139 28:48 9:16 0:42 170 49:27 14.6 0:56 149 31:40 10:12 1:51:30

155 40/52 316 Kimberly Green 28 F Troy MI 156 32:06 10:20 0:39 153 45:14 15.9 0:47 160 33:36 10:49 1:52:21

156 41/52 305 Megan Edgar 23 F Grand Blanc MI 160 32:58 10:37 2:09 154 45:23 15.9 1:10 152 32:03 10:19 1:53:42

157 42/52 278 Jennifer Warstler 30 F Farmington Hills MI 163 33:36 10:49 1:35 144 43:12 16.7 1:10 163 34:13 11:01 1:53:44

158 43/52 295 Hilary Clemens 38 F Beverly Hills MI 164 33:45 10:52 0:35 152 45:14 15.9 0:34 161 33:41 10:51 1:53:47

159 116/125 314 James Graves 58 M Grosse Pointe Park 157 32:21 10:25 3:31 148 43:43 16.5 2:21 151 31:56 10:17 1:53:51

160 44/52 304 Liana Duorocher 38 F waterford MI 151 31:19 10:05 0:45 171 49:58 14.4 0:33 155 32:34 10:29 1:55:06

161 45/52 346 Amy McQuiston 37 F Wyandotte MI 152 31:23 10:06 1:33 169 49:16 14.6 0:59 156 32:34 10:29 1:55:43

162 46/52 237 Leila Kissel 47 F Riverview MI 153 31:32 10:09 1:21 162 47:36 15.1 1:07 164 34:32 11:07 1:56:06

163 47/52 312 Cheri Goodman 37 F Brownstown MI 154 31:54 10:16 1:02 167 48:53 14.7 1:21 157 33:23 10:45 1:56:31

164 117/125 380 George Troia 56 M Romulus MI 161 33:10 10:41 1:18 173 51:28 14.0 153 32:17 10:24 1:57:02

165 118/125 310 Mark Gardner 51 M Dearborn MI 166 34:49 11:13 0:55 151 44:41 16.1 0:52 168 38:08 12:17 1:59:23

166 48/52 246 Sue Lyons 54 F Shelby Twp MI 170 36:02 11:36 1:24 129 41:04 17.5 1:38 170 39:32 12:44 1:59:38

167 49/52 277 Sheryl Walsh 55 F novi MI 167 35:04 11:17 0:39 159 47:02 15.3 0:40 169 38:08 12:17 2:01:31

168 119/125 298 James Crombez 46 M Rochester MI 162 33:34 10:49 1:08 168 49:04 14.7 1:08 165 36:44 11:50 2:01:36

169 120/125 306 Rex Facca 70 M Dearborn MI 168 35:11 11:20 4:01 141 42:56 16.8 6:30 166 36:58 11:54 2:05:34

170 121/125 245 James Lovat 84 M Warren MI 169 35:38 11:29 2:04 164 47:47 15.1 3:56 167 37:12 11:59 2:06:35

171 122/125 211 Jeffrey Christie 50 M Clarkston MI 173 38:22 12:21 1:08 140 42:45 16.8 1:42 171 43:14 13:55 2:07:09

172 123/125 331 Norman Klawender 37 M Livonia MI 172 38:16 12:19 0:58 165 47:49 15.1 0:58 174 45:07 14:32 2:13:07

173 124/125 297 Dan Cosgrove 40 M Canton MI 171 38:15 12:19 1:00 166 47:52 15.0 1:08 173 44:54 14:28 2:13:07

174 50/52 344 Kristen May 22 F Detroit MI 176 44:53 14:27 2:20 56:14 175 46:43 15:03 2:29:01

175 51/52 362 Lisa Rivera 37 F Westland MI 174 40:16 12:58 1:48 175 1:18:08 9.2 0:58 172 44:34 14:21 2:45:42

176 52/52 378 Gina Trahey 38 F Livonia MI 155 31:55 10:17 1:03 174 52:36 13.7 1:18

177 125/125 204 Robert Behnke 34 M Waterford MI 175 44:12 14:14