Burns Park Run

back to results

May. 4, 2008

Burns Park Run
Ann Arbor,MI
Provided by Gault Race Mgt.


MALE OVERALL
Place Oall No. Name City Age Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ================= === ======= =====
1 1 1205 Aaron Bachman Saline 20 33:15 5:22

FEMALE OVERALL
Place Oall No. Name City Age Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ================= === ======= =====
1 3 1336 Ana Giesdal Dexter 25 37:55 6:07

MALE MASTERS
Place Oall No. Name City Age Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ================= === ======= =====
1 2 1313 David Homann Brighton 40 33:19 5:22

FEMALE MASTERS
Place Oall No. Name City Age Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ================= === ======= =====
1 15 1282 Alexandra Akemann Northville 45 42:22 6:50

MALE GRAND-MASTERS
Place Oall No. Name City Age Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ================= === ======= =====
1 5 1270 John Tarkowski Northville 55 38:37 6:13

FEMALE GRAND-MASTERS
Place Oall No. Name City Age Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ================= === ======= =====
1 80 671 Renee Vettorello Saline 62 53:40 8:39

MALE GRADE: K
Place Oall No. Name City Age Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ================= === ======= =====

FEMALE GRADE: K
Place Oall No. Name City Age Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ================= === ======= =====

MALE GRADE: 1
Place Oall No. Name City Age Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ================= === ======= =====

FEMALE GRADE: 1
Place Oall No. Name City Age Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ================= === ======= =====

MALE GRADE: 2
Place Oall No. Name City Age Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ================= === ======= =====


FEMALE GRADE: 2
Place Oall No. Name City Age Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ================= === ======= =====

MALE GRADE: 3
Place Oall No. Name City Age Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ================= === ======= =====

FEMALE GRADE: 3
Place Oall No. Name City Age Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ================= === ======= =====

MALE GRADE: 4
Place Oall No. Name City Age Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ================= === ======= =====

FEMALE GRADE: 4
Place Oall No. Name City Age Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ================= === ======= =====

MALE GRADE: 5
Place Oall No. Name City Age Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ================= === ======= =====
1 96 1214 Jason Chen Ann Arbor 11 57:15 9:13
2 108 1297 Holden Tamblyn Ann Arbor 11 58:43 9:27
3 127 1265 Isaac Scobey-Thal Ann Arbor 11 1:02:13 10:01

FEMALE GRADE: 5
Place Oall No. Name City Age Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ================= === ======= =====
1 107 1238 Amelia Huang Ann Arbor 10 58:40 9:27

MALE GRADE: 6
Place Oall No. Name City Age Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ================= === ======= =====

FEMALE GRADE: 6
Place Oall No. Name City Age Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ================= === ======= =====

MALE GRADE: 7
Place Oall No. Name City Age Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ================= === ======= =====

FEMALE GRADE: 7
Place Oall No. Name City Age Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ================= === ======= =====
1 67 1224 Meg Erkkinen Ann Arbor 12 51:35 8:18

MALE GRADE: 8
Place Oall No. Name City Age Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ================= === ======= =====
1 84 1298 Nate Wegryn Ann Arbor 13 54:14 8:44


FEMALE GRADE: 8
Place Oall No. Name City Age Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ================= === ======= =====

MALE GRADE: 9th-12th
Place Oall No. Name City Grade Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ================= ===== == ======= =====
1 16 1306 Jacob Lachance Ann Arbor 11 16 42:34 6:51
2 22 1308 Noah Glaser Ann Arbor 12 16 44:52 7:14
3 34 1334 Tanner Depriest Ann Arbor 10 16 47:15 7:37
4 59 1328 Drew Stapleton Ann Arbor 11 17 50:31 8:08
5 93 1237 Demyan Hryciw Ann Arbor 12 17 56:24 9:05
6 109 1309 Kyle Nelson-Purcell Ann Arbor 11 16 58:54 9:29
7 117 1301 Michael Klein Ann Arbor 12 18 1:00:43 9:47

FEMALE GRADE: 9th-12th
Place Oall No. Name City Grade Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ================= ===== == ======= =====
1 112 1319 Rachel Simon Ann Arbor 11 16 59:27 9:34

MALE AGE GROUP: 18-29
Place Oall No. Name City Age Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ================= === ======= =====
1 9 1220 John Depaul Saline 20 39:51 6:25
2 37 1351 Douglas Bessette Ann Arbor 28 47:59 7:44
3 42 1311 Jonathan Woodard Ann Arbor 26 49:13 7:56
4 48 1467 Ryan McClain Sterling Hts 19 49:36 7:59
5 52 1346 Matt Statman Ann Arbor 28 49:59 8:03
6 53 1359 David Anderson Ann Arbor 28 50:00 8:03
7 58 1327 Joe Stapleton Ann Arbor 18 50:23 8:07
8 81 1260 Aaron Potek Ann Arbor 21 53:42 8:39
9 94 1274 Ramji Venkataramanan Ann Arbor 27 56:29 9:06
10 137 1312 Ricardo Portilla Ann Arbor 25 1:04:40 10:25

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 18-29
Place Oall No. Name City Age Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ================= === ======= =====
1 27 1299 Heather Woolls Ypsilanti 23 46:21 7:28
2 32 1261 Asia Renning Milan 27 47:03 7:35
3 47 1310 Emilie Tullis Ann Arbor 24 49:25 7:58
4 55 1269 Sandra Swan Ypsilanti 29 50:08 8:05
5 60 1242 Lisabeth Kalinowski Belleville 29 50:33 8:08
6 69 1293 Mary Lemmer Ann Arbor 19 52:22 8:26
7 75 1286 Erin Coughlin Ann Arbor 24 53:04 8:33
8 76 1343 Jennifer Baker Ypsilanti 23 53:21 8:36
9 103 1276 Elizabeth Villiard Ann Arbor 29 57:52 9:19
10 111 1209 Lacey Berger Ann Arbor 20 59:16 9:33
11 123 1232 Annie Grossman Ann Arbor 27 1:01:29 9:54
12 124 1341 Emily Kahan Ann Arbor 26 1:01:35 9:55


MALE AGE GROUP: 30-39
Place Oall No. Name City Age Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ================= === ======= =====
1 4 1342 Scott Baker Ypsilanti 35 38:32 6:12
2 8 1284 Renzo Cavalieri Ann Arbor 31 39:40 6:24
3 12 1249 Stephen McKenna Ann Arbor 30 41:02 6:37
4 13 1273 Ron Tucker Highland 36 41:31 6:41
5 14 1216 Mark Corcoran Ann Arbor 35 42:18 6:49
6 17 1348 Curt Zell Ann Arbor 39 43:02 6:56
7 20 1331 Keski Williams Ann Arbor 39 44:41 7:12
8 23 1323 Jonathan Dietz Ann Arbor 39 45:19 7:18
9 25 1253 Chris Nichols Ann Arbor 39 45:55 7:24
10 26 1277 Daniel Wachter Ann Arbor 30 45:59 7:24
11 31 1251 Peter Minjoe Mount Clemens 34 46:58 7:34
12 36 1258 Jamie Phillips Ann Arbor 35 47:56 7:43
13 38 1202 Vinnie Ahuja Ann Arbor 33 48:06 7:45
14 40 1345 Remi Basior Sterling Hts 30 48:16 7:46
15 46 1358 Lee Trepeck Huntington Woods 39 49:23 7:57
16 51 1243 Shawn Kalinowski Belleville 32 49:53 8:02
17 56 1268 Alan Swan Ypsilanti 32 50:08 8:05
18 89 1212 Brian Bruns Ann Arbor 38 55:47 8:59
19 97 1218 Drew Denzin Ann Arbor 34 57:15 9:13
20 145 1294 Rob Lusa Livonia 30 1:14:37 12:01

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30-39
Place Oall No. Name City Age Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ================= === ======= =====
1 7 1244 Serena Kessler Ann Arbor 36 39:26 6:21
2 18 1325 Francesca Forzani Ann Arbor 32 43:19 6:59
3 29 1316 Mary Gallagher Ann Arbor 38 46:48 7:32
4 39 1300 Cheryl Shepard Ypsilanti 39 48:16 7:46
5 41 1349 Angie Westover Ann Arbor 38 49:11 7:55
6 45 1292 Erin Herlihy Ann Arbor 30 49:17 7:56
7 49 1352 Amanda Bradish Ann Arbor 30 49:37 8:00
8 62 1201 Karleen Ahuja Ann Arbor 31 50:37 8:09
9 65 1252 Erika Myers Van Buren Townshi 32 51:02 8:13
10 74 1211 Jennifer Blackwell Ann Arbor 36 52:57 8:32
11 78 1204 Stefanie Aronow Ann Arbor 36 53:28 8:37
12 88 1233 Anne-Lise Halvorsen Ann Arbor 36 55:25 8:56
13 92 1213 Michelle Carney Ann Arbor 39 56:17 9:04
14 115 1324 L. April Gago Ann Arbor 39 1:00:29 9:44
15 118 1250 Holly Minjoe Mount Clemens 33 1:00:47 9:47
16 120 1317 Elisabeth Weinstein Ann Arbor 38 1:00:52 9:48
17 126 1285 Celeste Choate Ann Arbor 39 1:01:54 9:58
18 128 1264 Evelyn Sander Fairfax 39 1:02:21 10:02
19 129 1210 Gina Bernstein Ann Arbor 36 1:02:46 10:06
20 131 1259 Allison Pollock Ann Arbor 36 1:02:55 10:08
21 134 1278 Penny Weller Milan 39 1:03:52 10:17
22 138 1245 Galit Levi Dunietz Ann Arbor 38 1:05:14 10:30
23 144 1241 Sucheta Joshi Ann Arbor 39 1:13:03 11:46


MALE AGE GROUP: 40-49
Place Oall No. Name City Age Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ================= === ======= =====
1 6 1465 Robert Cook Holt 46 38:56 6:16
2 10 1227 David Gerdes Ann Arbor 44 39:54 6:26
3 11 1330 Dan Hurley Ann Arbor 42 40:22 6:30
4 19 1221 Paul Deraud Chelsea 40 44:24 7:09
5 21 1239 John Janevic Ann Arbor 41 44:41 7:12
6 28 1255 Christopher Patselas Ann Arbor 47 46:40 7:31
7 35 1357 Peter Beardsley Ann Arbor 49 47:40 7:41
8 43 1222 Ernest Dopp Ann Arbor 49 49:15 7:56
9 50 1329 Roland Pohlman Ann Arbor 41 49:52 8:02
10 54 1354 Steve Howard Saint Clair Shore 44 50:04 8:04
11 57 1203 Herb Aronow Ann Arbor 41 50:16 8:06
12 61 1320 Mark Scarbrough Ann Arbor 44 50:34 8:09
13 64 1262 Richard Rickman Ann Arbor 45 50:47 8:11
14 71 1335 Paul Steih Ann Arbor 47 52:27 8:27
15 77 1283 Michael Altese Ann Arbor 41 53:28 8:37
16 79 1271 John Tesmer Ann Arbor 40 53:39 8:39
17 91 1240 Carl Jenkins Novi 41 56:02 9:01
18 99 1338 Rob Buti Plymouth 44 57:41 9:17
19 100 1339 Dennis Tierney Brighton 45 57:42 9:18
20 133 1256 Lawrence Philippi Linden 40 1:03:08 10:10
21 135 1279 Richard Weller Milan 40 1:03:53 10:17
22 136 1318 Tilman Borgers Ann Arbor 48 1:04:35 10:24
23 142 1215 Wan Joe Chen Ann Arbor 41 1:09:04 11:07

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40-49
Place Oall No. Name City Age Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ================= === ======= =====
1 44 1231 Carmen Green-Lee Ann Arbor 43 49:16 7:56
2 83 1289 Elisabeth Gerber Ann Arbor 43 53:58 8:42
3 85 1303 Robbie Stapleton Ann Arbor 49 54:24 8:46
4 86 1304 Gretchen Eby Ann Arbor 49 54:24 8:46
5 90 1236 Deborah Hooper Ann Arbor 47 55:50 8:59
6 95 1315 Maria White Ann Arbor 40 56:47 9:09
7 104 1223 Christine Dusenbury Gregory 43 57:55 9:20
8 121 1347 Linda Larin Ann Arbor 48 1:00:57 9:49
9 122 1275 Christine Verberg Windsor 42 1:01:07 9:51
10 125 1296 Yvonne Stevens Ann Arbor 41 1:01:54 9:58
11 130 1263 Gayle Rosen Ann Arbor 44 1:02:50 10:07
12 132 1257 Renee Philippi New York 43 1:03:08 10:10

MALE AGE GROUP: 50-59
Place Oall No. Name City Age Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ================= === ======= =====
1 24 1248 Jim McCabe Dearborn 52 45:24 7:19
2 30 1217 Art Demonte Ann Arbor 50 46:50 7:33
3 63 1353 Raymond Maturo Ann Arbor 52 50:43 8:10
4 98 1466 Jeffrey McClain Sterling Heights 50 57:36 9:17
5 114 1355 Doug Dormer Ann Arbor 53 1:00:12 9:42
6 116 1208 Denny Behen Commerce Township 50 1:00:35 9:45
7 140 1333 Steven Acker Ann Arbor 54 1:08:14 10:59
8 143 1332 Gerald Acker Ann Arbor 51 1:10:58 11:26


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50-59
Place Oall No. Name City Age Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ================= === ======= =====
1 66 1228 Chantal Germa Ann Arbor 54 51:21 8:16
2 82 1287 Elke Dozauer Ann Arbor 57 53:49 8:40
3 102 1225 Do Garcia Ann Arbor 57 57:47 9:18
4 106 1281 Nancy Yvanauskas Ann Arbor 57 58:10 9:22
5 113 1350 Diane Scarpace Ann Arbor 54 1:00:02 9:40
6 119 1322 Debbie Merion Ann Arbor 52 1:00:51 9:48
7 139 1247 Dolores Marzolf Canton 53 1:06:13 10:40
8 146 1314 Deborah Ball Dexter 54 1:15:26 12:09

MALE AGE GROUP: 60-69
Place Oall No. Name City Age Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ================= === ======= =====
1 33 1344 Thomas Claflin Brighton 60 47:09 7:36
2 68 1337 Jim Kruse Port Huron 64 51:55 8:22
3 72 1254 Richard Nix Ortonville 60 52:40 8:29
4 73 1230 Robert Gotro Plymouth 60 52:42 8:29
5 87 1340 Bob Kruse Warren 65 55:13 8:54
6 105 1234 John Hebert Bloomfield Hills 61 58:04 9:21
7 110 1272 Robert Treadway, Jr Ann Arbor 68 59:11 9:32

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60-69
Place Oall No. Name City Age Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ================= === ======= =====
1 147 1326 Adele Sowinski Ann Arbor 62 1:22:10 13:14

MALE AGE GROUP: 70-79
Place Oall No. Name City Age Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ================= === ======= =====
1 141 1288 Wolfgang Dozauer Ann Arbor 74 1:08:54 11:06

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 70-79
Place Oall No. Name City Age Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ================= === ======= =====

MALE AGE GROUP: 80-98
Place Oall No. Name City Age Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ================= === ======= =====

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 80-98
Place Oall No. Name City Age Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ================= === ======= =====


MISSING INFORMATION-CAN NOT PROCESS
Place Oall No. Name City Age Sex Time
===== ==== ===== ========================== ================= === === =======
1 70 1363 Ben Phillips Ann Arbor M 1:02:22
2 101 1360 Jared Hopkins Northville M 1:07:46




MALE OVERALL
Place Oall No. Name City Age Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ================= === ======= =====
1 1 599 Mike Scannell Grand Blanc 46 16:05 5:11

FEMALE OVERALL
Place Oall No. Name City Age Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ================= === ======= =====
1 17 637 Lisa Veneziano Fenton 43 19:26 6:16

MALE MASTERS
Place Oall No. Name City Age Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ================= === ======= =====
1 5 617 Paul Mayer Ann Arbor 40 17:37 5:40

FEMALE MASTERS
Place Oall No. Name City Age Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ================= === ======= =====
1 61 640 Ruth Lara Grand Blanc 47 23:01 7:25

MALE GRAND MASTERS
Place Oall No. Name City Age Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ================= === ======= =====
1 57 616 Mike Highfield Ann Arbor 60 22:43 7:19

FEMALE GRAND MASTERS
Place Oall No. Name City Age Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ================= === ======= =====
1 63 131 Grace Harrison Ann Arbor 61 23:16 7:30

MALE GRADE: K
Place Oall No. Name City Age Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ================= === ======= =====
1 357 193 Casey Lewis Ann Arbor 5 32:29 10:28
2 358 65 Stuart Demas Ann Arbor 6 32:30 10:28
3 580 71 Dominick Devarti Ann Arbor 6 53:47 17:19
4 583 330 Jasper Whitney Ann Arbor 5 59:05 19:01

FEMALE GRADE: K
Place Oall No. Name City Age Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ================= === ======= =====


MALE GRADE: 1
Place Oall No. Name City Age Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ================= === ======= =====
1 257 428 Nicholas McCurrach Ann Arbor 7 29:44 9:35
2 390 12 Ari Basch Ann Arbor 6 33:31 10:48
3 440 242 Cole Pender Ann Arbor 6 35:52 11:33
4 458 593 Max Garrity-Janger Ann Arbor 6 36:23 11:43
5 463 254 Max Reimann Ann Arbor 6 36:40 11:48
6 510 268 Charlie Sandberg Ann Arbor 7 40:43 13:07
7 531 69 Evan Derose Ann Arbor 6 41:46 13:27
8 565 584 Riley Pohlman Ann Arbor 7 45:28 14:38
9 575 44 Will Chamberlain Ann Arbor 6 50:22 16:13

FEMALE GRADE: 1
Place Oall No. Name City Age Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ================= === ======= =====
1 233 123 Anneka Hallstrom Ann Arbor 7 29:03 9:21
2 404 246 Madison Pugh Ann Arbor 7 34:32 11:07
3 420 591 Hazel Byers Ann Arbor 6 35:06 11:18
4 422 168 Sam Kass Ann Arbor 6 35:11 11:20
5 465 173 Celia Kent Ypsilanti 7 37:11 11:58
6 482 367 Emma Pinnell Ann Arbor 6 38:58 12:33
7 509 116 Sophie Greenberg Ann Arbor 7 40:43 13:07
8 525 146 Greta Hoffman Ann Arbor 6 41:44 13:26
9 537 579 Lauren Bretzius Ann Arbor 34 42:25 13:39
10 558 414 Sophie Lete-Straka Ann Arbor 7 44:34 14:21

MALE GRADE: 2
Place Oall No. Name City Age Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ================= === ======= =====
1 116 315 Jack Wallace Ann Arbor 7 25:02 8:04
2 161 2 Jack Ammerman Ann Arbor 8 26:48 8:38
3 170 373 Sam Sugerman Ann Arbor 8 27:08 8:44
4 180 165 Evan Kanji Ann Arbor 8 27:30 8:51
5 193 426 Malachi Mayfield Ann Arbor 7 27:53 8:59
6 196 162 Joshua Joyce Ann Arbor 7 27:56 9:00
7 222 288 Eric Steinhauer Ann Arbor 8 28:44 9:15
8 274 564 Bejamin Chosid Ann Arbor 7 30:16 9:45
9 290 453 Henry Taylor Ann Arbor 7 30:59 9:59
10 323 672 Willie Dormer Ann Arbor 8 31:47 10:14
11 365 189 Caleb Lardner Gates Mills 7 32:56 10:36
12 369 55 Drew Creech Ann Arbor 8 33:00 10:38
13 372 516 Kurt Kussurelis Ann Arbor 7 33:05 10:39
14 379 439 Zain Souweidane Ann Arbor 8 33:15 10:42
15 381 549 Jake Simon Ann Arbor 7 33:21 10:44
16 414 696 Ethan Sendo Ann Arbor 8 34:56 11:15
17 434 194 Edward Lewis Ann Arbor 8 35:46 11:31
18 505 247 Brian Rago Ann Arbor 7 40:23 13:00
19 508 18 Matthew Benson Ann Arbor 7 40:25 13:01
20 585 614 Danny Freiband Ann Arbor 7 1:01:01 19:39


FEMALE GRADE: 2
Place Oall No. Name City Age Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ================= === ======= =====
1 278 295 Zoe Sunahara Ann Arbor 7 30:28 9:49
2 286 307 Elena Tzalel Ann Arbor 8 30:54 9:57
3 288 321 Leah Webber Ann Arbor 8 30:57 9:58
4 362 465 Lily Willatt Ann Arbor 8 32:50 10:35
5 392 239 Chrysanthe Patselas Ann Arbor 8 33:40 10:50
6 455 556 Gavi Forman Ann Arbor 8 36:18 11:41
7 456 595 Cammie Dalton Ann Arbor 7 36:18 11:41
8 457 230 Alida Norton Ann Arbor 7 36:19 11:42
9 474 207 Bess Markel Ann Arbor 7 38:03 12:15
10 514 298 Josephine Swaney Ann Arbor 7 40:56 13:11
11 551 534 Liza MacKeew-Shapiro Ann Arbor 8 44:19 14:16
12 552 329 Elliot Whitney Ann Arbor 8 44:27 14:19
13 554 187 Sofia Kwok Ann Arbor 7 44:28 14:19
14 578 185 Gabriella Kunoff Ann Arbor 7 52:00 16:44

MALE GRADE: 3
Place Oall No. Name City Age Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ================= === ======= =====
1 67 6 Nicolas Arrivo Ann Arbor 8 23:23 7:32
2 120 199 Matt Lieberman Ann Arbor 9 25:12 8:07
3 163 180 Patrick Kollman Ann Arbor 9 26:52 8:39
4 164 221 Court Middleton Ann Arbor 9 26:53 8:39
5 176 566 Noah Gago Ann Arbor 9 27:24 8:49
6 198 387 Zachary Benes Chicago 8 27:58 9:01
7 211 105 Charles Goetzke Ann Arbor 9 28:13 9:05
8 227 393 Charlie Butz Ann Arbor 9 28:51 9:17
9 235 277 Gabe Share Ann Arbor 9 29:04 9:22
10 246 441 Jacob Starman Ann Arbor 9 29:34 9:31
11 253 66 Will Demas Ann Arbor 9 29:42 9:34
12 275 15 Taylor Baughman Ann Arbor 9 30:19 9:46
13 304 552 Mitchell Sapp Ann Arbor 9 31:24 10:07
14 410 328 Patrick Wellman Ann Arbor 8 34:42 11:10
15 428 451 Mawell Tanau Ann Arbor 9 35:32 11:27
16 480 585 Mick Hurley Ann Arbor 8 38:52 12:31
17 489 312 Cooper Vettorello Ann Arbor 9 39:19 12:40
18 492 33 Will Brinkerhoff Ann Arbor 9 39:32 12:44


FEMALE GRADE: 3
Place Oall No. Name City Age Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ================= === ======= =====
1 127 400 Tess Flanders Ann Arbor 9 25:25 8:11
2 167 159 Sophie Jones Ann Arbor 8 27:00 8:42
3 271 437 Sara Souweidane Ann Arbor 9 30:07 9:42
4 307 182 L:ibby Kozicz Ann Arbor 8 31:28 10:08
5 344 174 Grace Kent Ypsilanti 8 32:12 10:22
6 366 84 Rebecca Durgy Ann Arbor 8 32:56 10:36
7 367 633 Elisabeth Govern Ann Arbor 9 32:56 10:36
8 413 697 Sophia Sendo Ann Arbor 9 34:54 11:14
9 495 59 Gracie Davis Ann Arbor 9 39:39 12:46
10 512 49 Tema Cohen Ann Arbor 8 40:54 13:10
11 516 666 Oceana Bailey Ann Arbor 9 41:11 13:16
12 528 70 Madeline Derose Ann Arbor 9 41:45 13:27
13 529 299 Caroline Taub Ann Arbor 8 41:46 13:27
14 530 150 Alyssa Howell Ann Arbor 9 41:46 13:27
15 570 101 Neerja Garikipati Ann Arbor 8 47:16 15:13

MALE GRADE: 4
Place Oall No. Name City Age Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ================= === ======= =====
1 41 85 Kevin Ehrenberger Ann Arbor 9 22:04 7:06
2 75 125 Lars Hallstrom Ann Arbor 10 23:34 7:36
3 135 117 Jordan Greeno Ann Arbor 9 25:56 8:21
4 136 260 Michael Rigney Ann Arbor 10 25:57 8:21
5 199 476 Noe Barrell Ann Arbor 92 27:58 9:01
6 205 409 Marcus Kintz Ann Arbor 10 28:10 9:04
7 209 531 Nicholas Hallstrand Ann Arbor 9 28:12 9:05
8 212 532 Colin Jones Ann Arbor 9 28:14 9:05
9 214 213 Holden Mass Ann Arbor 9 28:28 9:10
10 218 615 Dan Metzler Ann Arbor 10 28:37 9:13
11 221 679 William Collicott Ann Arbor 10 28:41 9:14
12 260 518 Jordan Elliott Saline 10 29:50 9:37
13 300 520 Patrick Jensen Ann Arbor 10 31:13 10:03
14 363 265 James Rozsypal Ann Arbor 9 32:53 10:36
15 375 314 Theodore Walker Ann Arbor 9 33:11 10:41
16 462 655 Max Bretl Ann Arbor 10 36:39 11:48
17 464 72 Mason Devarti Ann Arbor 10 36:58 11:54
18 481 122 Jordan Hall Ann Arbor 9 38:58 12:33
19 564 56 Owen Curnow Ann Arbor 10 45:25 14:37


FEMALE GRADE: 4
Place Oall No. Name City Age Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ================= === ======= =====
1 130 153 Rachel Hunsberger Ann Arbor 9 25:29 8:12
2 192 542 Jane Peterson Ann Arbor 9 27:51 8:58
3 293 1 Sofie Aaron Ann Arbor 9 31:02 10:00
4 312 264 Katy Ross Ann Arbor 9 31:35 10:10
5 313 596 Kenzie Dalton Ann Arbor 9 31:35 10:10
6 318 569 Zoeie Korman Ann Arbor 10 31:42 10:12
7 402 287 Sophie Steinberg Ann Arbor 9 34:22 11:04
8 406 589 Eva Rosenfeld Ann Arbor 10 34:36 11:09
9 436 604 Naomi Custer Ann Arbor 9 35:47 11:31
10 439 281 Dani Smotrich-Barr Ann Arbor 9 35:50 11:32
11 447 141 Julia Hines Ann Arbor 9 36:05 11:37
12 451 169 Clara Keane Ann Arbor 10 36:06 11:38
13 467 324 Elizabeth Weeden Saline 9 37:19 12:01
14 497 41 Elaine Chamberlain Ann Arbor 9 39:40 12:46
15 517 120 Darby Hakken Ann Arbor 9 41:18 13:18
16 521 570 Ellie Korman Ann Arbor 9 41:28 13:21
17 523 413 Miranda Lete-Straka Ann Arbor 9 41:35 13:23
18 524 550 Hailee Simon Ann Arbor 9 41:37 13:24
19 542 530 Leah Weingarten Ann Arbor 10 42:30 13:41
20 568 191 Izzy Lardner Gates Mills 10 46:13 14:53

MALE GRADE: 5
Place Oall No. Name City Age Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ================= === ======= =====
1 22 686 Jonathon Russell Ann Arbor 11 20:21 6:33
2 82 634 John Govern Ann Arbor 10 23:54 7:42
3 88 479 Andrew Blower Ypsilanti 10 24:06 7:46
4 89 138 Jordan Heuser Manchester 11 24:09 7:47
5 103 181 Jack Kozicz Ann Arbor 10 24:36 7:55
6 104 5 Lucas Arrivo Ann Arbor 11 24:37 7:56
7 111 51 Aidan Connolly Ann Arbor 10 24:56 8:02
8 145 302 Caleb Tesar Ann Arbor 11 26:14 8:27
9 146 62 Santiago De La Cerda Ann Arbor 11 26:15 8:27
10 154 381 Naseeb 5ouweidane Ann Arbor 10 26:35 8:34
11 162 523 Jacob Emmett Ann Arbor 11 26:52 8:39
12 228 586 Jack Hurley Ann Arbor 10 28:54 9:18
13 268 208 Charlie Markel Ann Arbor 11 29:56 9:39
14 326 304 Brady Thomas Ann Arbor 10 31:55 10:17
15 343 241 Chase Pender Ann Arbor 11 32:09 10:21
16 350 568 Charlie Korman Ann Arbor 12 32:15 10:23
17 429 389 John Bradford Ann Arbor 10 35:34 11:27


FEMALE GRADE: 5
Place Oall No. Name City Age Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ================= === ======= =====
1 91 139 Rachel Heuser Manchester 11 24:09 7:47
2 155 88 Elizabeth Erkkinen Ann Arbor 10 26:36 8:34
3 216 555 Allie Forman Ann Arbor 10 28:33 9:12
4 258 526 Claire Meingast Ann Arbor 11 29:47 9:36
5 262 166 Laura Kanji Ann Arbor 10 29:51 9:37
6 331 430 Sarah McCurrach Ann Arbor 10 31:57 10:17
7 337 128 Madeline Halpert Ann Arbor 10 32:04 10:20
8 348 196 Rose Lewis Ann Arbor 10 32:15 10:23
9 373 627 Eliza Upton Ann Arbor 10 33:05 10:39
10 395 240 Juliana Patselas Ann Arbor 10 33:46 10:53
11 418 280 Avital Smotrich-Barr Ann Arbor 11 35:03 11:17
12 426 319 Katherine Wardner Ann Arbor 11 35:23 11:24
13 507 612 Surmeet Gill Canton 11 40:25 13:01

MALE GRADE: 6
Place Oall No. Name City Age Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ================= === ======= =====
1 46 200 Scott Lieberman Ann Arbor 12 22:28 7:14
2 55 11 Harry Barrmorris Ann Arbor 13 22:39 7:18
3 59 99 Thomas Furey Ann Arbor 11 22:49 7:21
4 62 263 Fernando Rojo Ann Arbor 12 23:07 7:27
5 97 460 Noah Wegryn Ann Arbor 12 24:29 7:53
6 107 543 Jack Peterson Ann Arbor 11 24:52 8:01
7 378 292 Alex Sugerman Ann Arbor 11 33:14 10:42
8 427 567 Lucho Gago Ann Arbor 12 35:32 11:27

FEMALE GRADE: 6
Place Oall No. Name City Age Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ================= === ======= =====
1 58 332 Naomi Wilkin Ann Arbor 11 22:47 7:20
2 94 204 Laurel Machiele Ann Arbor 12 24:19 7:50
3 141 337 Katie Yeatts Ann Arbor 12 26:03 8:23
4 150 467 Mariam Souweidane Ann Arbor 12 26:22 8:30
5 204 132 Anna Hayman Ann Arbor 11 28:10 9:04
6 215 143 Lauren Hoff Ann Arbor 12 28:30 9:11
7 237 158 Olivia Jones Ann Arbor 12 29:10 9:24
8 241 301 Stephanie Terrell Ann Arbor 11 29:20 9:27
9 243 442 Sarah Starman Ann Arbor 12 29:22 9:28
10 314 269 Emma Sandberg Ann Arbor 12 31:36 10:11
11 330 588 Anna Rosenfeld Ann Arbor 13 31:57 10:17
12 371 551 MacKenzie Sapp Ann Arbor 11 33:01 10:38
13 399 266 Annie Rudisill Ann Arbor 12 34:08 10:59
14 421 577 Sophie Morris Ann Arbor 12 35:09 11:19
15 476 540 Eliza Caughey Ann Arbor 12 38:28 12:23
16 493 47 Annie Cohen Birmingham 11 39:33 12:44
17 556 575 Allison Doxey Ann Arbor 12 44:34 14:21


MALE GRADE: 7
Place Oall No. Name City Age Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ================= === ======= =====
1 21 156 Ben Jenkins Novi 12 20:10 6:30
2 29 86 Peter Ehrenberger Ann Arbor 13 20:57 6:45
3 33 136 Ben Heuser Manchester 13 21:24 6:54
4 36 282 Moritz Lehner Ann Arbor 13 21:34 6:57
5 112 537 Jeremy Simon Ann Arbor 13 24:56 8:02
6 114 36 Peter Burke Ann Arbor 13 25:00 8:03
7 310 21 Benjamin Bielajew Ann Arbor 12 31:34 10:10
8 328 419 Garo Matossian Ann Arbor 12 31:55 10:17
9 349 475 Alistair Barrell Ann Arbor 12 32:15 10:23

FEMALE GRADE: 7
Place Oall No. Name City Age Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ================= === ======= =====
1 296 140 Elizabeth Hines Ann Arbor 13 31:04 10:00
2 297 179 Kathleen Kollman Ann Arbor 13 31:06 10:01
3 319 580 Olivia Jepson Saline 12 31:43 10:13
4 327 508 Adina Nadier Ann Arbor 12 31:55 10:17
5 566 106 Sarah Goetzke Ann Arbor 13 46:08 14:51
6 567 450 Hannah Tanau Ann Arbor 12 46:09 14:51

MALE GRADE: 8
Place Oall No. Name City Age Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ================= === ======= =====
1 64 411 Kevin Knight Ann Arbor 14 23:18 7:30
2 108 257 Jim Riegger Ann Arbor 13 24:53 8:01
3 282 519 Jimmy Jensen Ann Arbor 14 30:41 9:53
4 322 300 Nick Terrell Ann Arbor 14 31:47 10:14

FEMALE GRADE: 8
Place Oall No. Name City Age Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ================= === ======= =====
1 38 433 Rosanna Neuhausler Ann Arbor 13 21:57 7:04
2 84 157 Zoe Jenkins Novi 14 23:58 7:43
3 93 250 Julia Rampton Ann Arbor 14 24:18 7:49
4 242 270 Liz Sandberg Ann Arbor 14 29:22 9:27


MALE GRADE: 9th-12th
Place Oall No. Name City Grade Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ================= ===== == ======= =====
1 13 94 Caleb Fogel Ann Arbor 10 16 18:41 6:01
2 14 620 Kenny Cooper Clinton 10 15 18:47 6:03
3 19 695 James Miller Ann Arbor 10 16 19:58 6:26
4 20 664 Jack McWhinnie Ann Arbor 10 16 19:59 6:26
5 23 61 Joaquin De La Cerda Ann Arbor 9 14 20:28 6:36
6 26 111 Ryan Goodwin Ann Arbor 10 15 20:45 6:41
7 39 405 Daniel Furey Ann Arbor 11 16 22:02 7:06
8 51 97 Nathan Furey Ann Arbor 9 15 22:33 7:16
9 102 501 Cooper Stansbory Ann Arbor 12 18 24:36 7:55
10 160 57 Trevor Curnow Ann Arbor 9 15 26:47 8:38
11 182 483 Skylar Van Dyke Ann Arbor 11 17 27:32 8:52
12 197 161 Jacob Joyce Ann Arbor 10 15 27:57 9:00
13 277 673 Daniel Dormer Ann Arbor 11 17 30:25 9:48
14 316 504 Trevor Ford Ann Arbor 11 17 31:39 10:12
15 357 193 Casey Lewis Ann Arbor K 5 32:29 10:28
16 358 65 Stuart Demas Ann Arbor K 6 32:30 10:28
17 361 500 Shane Devine Ann Arbor 12 17 32:46 10:33
18 576 43 Henry Chamberlain Ann Arbor P 4 50:23 16:13
19 580 71 Dominick Devarti Ann Arbor K 6 53:47 17:19
20 583 330 Jasper Whitney Ann Arbor K 5 59:05 19:01

FEMALE GRADE: 9th-12th
Place Oall No. Name City Grade Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ================= ===== == ======= =====
1 44 20 Annie-Norah Beveridge Ann Arbor 9 14 22:18 7:11
2 105 597 Leila Hofer Ann Arbor 9 15 24:42 7:57
3 179 558 Julia Caproni Ann Arbor 10 16 27:29 8:51
4 254 24 Laura Blue Ann Arbor 12 17 29:42 9:34
5 279 481 Meghan Berry Ann Arbor 11 15 30:29 9:49
6 281 494 Rachel Walsh Ann Arbor 12 17 30:38 9:52
7 299 485 Aimee Le Ann Arbor 12 17 31:11 10:03
8 332 126 Alyson Halpert Ann Arbor 11 26 31:57 10:18
9 341 489 Paige Walters Ann Arbor 11 16 32:07 10:21
10 374 506 Kathryn Ashin Ann Arbor 11 16 33:06 10:40
11 409 327 Laura Wellman Ann Arbor 12 18 34:40 11:10
12 471 499 Becca Felkey Ann Arbor 12 18 37:57 12:13
13 472 703 Maya Lamm Ann Arbor 12 17 37:58 12:13
14 501 706 Ellia Epstein-Molz Ann Arbor 12 17 39:49 12:49
15 502 423 Rosemary Matossian Ann Arbor 10 15 40:18 12:59
16 577 482 Hallie Morris Ann Arbor 12 18 51:44 16:39


MALE AGE GROUP: 18-29
Place Oall No. Name City Age Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ================= === ======= =====
1 2 226 Joshua Monthei Ann Arbor 26 17:09 5:31
2 7 401 Jamie Fogel Ann Arbor 19 18:02 5:49
3 18 644 Michael Hoffman Ann Arbor 26 19:42 6:21
4 28 251 Rob Raux Ann Arbor 26 20:56 6:45
5 34 618 Matt Armelagos Allen Park 22 21:25 6:54
6 56 98 Stephen Furey Ann Arbor 19 22:43 7:19
7 60 461 Matthew Weis Ann Arbor 20 22:57 7:24
8 70 478 Nick Scandy Ann Arbor 23 23:28 7:33
9 80 306 Kevin Tucker Ann Arbor 25 23:50 7:41
10 83 646 Patrick McGrath Ann Arbor 24 23:55 7:42
11 90 709 Averham Acker Ann Arbor 29 24:09 7:47
12 102 501 Cooper Stansbory Ann Arbor 18 24:36 7:55
13 132 512 Daniel Hernandez Ann Arbor 25 25:43 8:17
14 240 678 Luis Serrano Ann Arbor 26 29:19 9:26
15 272 521 Joshua Ball Dexter 18 30:09 9:43
16 305 636 Chris Kirby Ann Arbor 26 31:25 10:07
17 396 610 James Acker Belleville 26 33:56 10:56
18 478 522 Josh Hakala Ann Arbor 29 38:36 12:26
19 487 1365 Sean Dick Walled Lake 29 39:14 12:38

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 18-29
Place Oall No. Name City Age Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ================= === ======= =====
1 27 53 Teresa Cook Dearborn Heights 28 20:49 6:42
2 30 311 Kelly Valente Dearborn 28 20:59 6:46
3 43 689 Jaime Schymick R0yal Oak 27 22:17 7:11
4 49 547 Annie Weldon Ann Arbor 20 22:32 7:16
5 52 318 Angela Ward Southgate 26 22:33 7:16
6 54 149 Amy Holleman Ann Arbor 26 22:37 7:17
7 71 58 Johnna Daniels Dexter 24 23:31 7:34
8 85 396 Nicole Erlacher Dexter 24 24:00 7:44
9 142 253 Angie Reid Goodrich 27 26:06 8:24
10 165 417 Melissa Maci Ann Arbor 26 26:54 8:40
11 190 659 Kate Zawacki Ann Arbor 23 27:49 8:58
12 191 661 Jane Kruszewski Ann Arbor 21 27:49 8:58
13 201 582 Grace Thorson Ann Arbor 28 28:07 9:03
14 213 91 Camila Favetta Ann Arbor 27 28:28 9:10
15 250 110 Caitlin Goodwin Ann Arbor 19 29:36 9:32
16 273 164 Laura Kaminski Ann Arbor 28 30:13 9:44
17 332 126 Alyson Halpert Ann Arbor 26 31:57 10:18
18 359 418 Anahid Matossian Ann Arbor 19 32:35 10:30
19 385 457 Anne Vandermey Ann Arbor 21 33:29 10:47
20 388 335 Emily Witt Ann Arbor 25 33:30 10:47
21 398 22 Clara Blakelock Ann Arbor 22 34:01 10:57
22 409 327 Laura Wellman Ann Arbor 18 34:40 11:10
23 430 284 Karen Spangler Ann Arbor 23 35:40 11:29
24 435 119 Sarah Hakala Ann Arbor 28 35:46 11:31
25 437 683 Shanon Bunzendahl Taylor 25 35:49 11:32
26 445 449 Kelli Talaska Ann Arbor 27 36:00 11:36
27 468 382 Dawn Ackron Belleville 28 37:22 12:02
28 471 499 Becca Felkey Ann Arbor 18 37:57 12:13
29 577 482 Hallie Morris Ann Arbor 18 51:44 16:39


MALE AGE GROUP: 30-39
Place Oall No. Name City Age Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ================= === ======= =====
1 3 474 Anthony Pariano Ann Arbor 34 17:26 5:37
2 4 609 Christopher Zent Ann Arbor 32 17:30 5:38
3 6 415 Matthew Lewis Ann Arbor 31 17:45 5:43
4 10 622 Michael Selke Westland 38 18:20 5:54
5 11 658 Chris MacHniak Howell 33 18:31 5:58
6 16 576 Josh Sanchez Ann Arbor 30 19:07 6:10
7 32 680 Matt Daly Ann Arbor 36 21:12 6:50
8 40 712 Ryan McCammon Ann Arbor 36 22:03 7:06
9 53 38 Craig Capelli Ann Arbor 39 22:34 7:16
10 66 601 Keith Labrecque Northville 32 23:23 7:32
11 69 151 Ian Hubert Ann Arbor 38 23:25 7:33
12 95 685 Andy Shugard Ann Arbor 30 24:22 7:51
13 118 316 Jim Wallace Ann Arbor 37 25:04 8:04
14 122 407 Jonathan Hurd Ann Arbor 37 25:16 8:08
15 134 334 Jay Winegarden Ann Arbor 37 25:52 8:20
16 139 219 Dan McConnell Ann Arbor 34 26:02 8:23
17 143 386 Gregory Barnett Belleville 39 26:08 8:25
18 166 611 Matt Knudsvig West Bloomfield 38 26:55 8:40
19 171 214 Noah Mass Ann Arbor 39 27:10 8:45
20 175 607 Brian Lampman Ann Arbor 34 27:22 8:49
21 207 135 Franz Herbert Ann Arbor 38 28:11 9:05
22 210 81 Rich Dopp Ann Arbor 34 28:13 9:05
23 223 289 Matthew Steinhauer Ann Arbor 38 28:44 9:15
24 247 446 James Stead Ann Arbor 39 29:35 9:32
25 285 647 Rob Long Ann Arbor 38 30:50 9:56
26 309 403 Joel Freehling Ann Arbor 38 31:32 10:09
27 325 391 Scott Brown Ann Arbor 35 31:53 10:16
28 345 176 Tom Kent Ypsilanti 38 32:12 10:22
29 376 708 Kaskaran Sundaram Ann Arbor 37 33:12 10:42
30 408 643 Jamie Miller Canton 33 34:37 11:09
31 419 590 Michael Byers Ann Arbor 38 35:06 11:18
32 490 203 David Lowenschuss Ann Arbor 39 39:22 12:41
33 498 1364 Ben Cooper Ann Arbor 31 39:40 12:47
34 532 147 Judson Hoffman Ann Arbor 37 41:46 13:27
35 533 67 Christopher Derose Ann Arbor 37 41:46 13:27
36 538 390 Keith Bretzius Ann Arbor 34 42:25 13:40
37 540 233 Carl Osterwisch Ann Arbor 39 42:29 13:41
38 571 100 Krishnakumar Garikipati Ann Arbor 39 47:17 15:13
39 574 40 Carl Chamberlain Ann Arbor 36 50:22 16:13


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30-39
Place Oall No. Name City Age Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ================= === ======= =====
1 42 639 Emily Martin Dearborn 30 22:09 7:08
2 45 385 Gianna Antworth Ann Arbor 38 22:21 7:12
3 96 192 Kim Lazarz Pittsfield 35 24:23 7:51
4 106 325 Josephine Weeden Saline 39 24:49 8:00
5 115 447 Michelle Stern-Samberg Ann Arbor 30 25:01 8:03
6 119 515 Heidi Kussurelis Ann Arbor 39 25:12 8:07
7 123 459 Cindy Wegryn Ann Arbor 39 25:17 8:09
8 133 90 Jill Everett Ann Arbor 34 25:45 8:17
9 148 8 Michelle Axe Columbus 30 26:17 8:28
10 149 432 Amanda Miller Ann Arbor 38 26:18 8:28
11 152 684 Erin Shugard Ann Arbor 32 26:32 8:33
12 153 538 Lakeya Jones Ann Arbor 33 26:35 8:34
13 159 9 Suzanne Barker Troy 37 26:43 8:36
14 169 462 Mn Wiersema Ann Arbor 36 27:06 8:44
15 174 608 Justina Lampman Ann Arbor 35 27:22 8:49
16 177 267 Laura Salinas Ann Arbor 33 27:25 8:50
17 181 625 Judy Che Ann Arbor 37 27:30 8:51
18 184 222 Diane Mong Ann Arbor 32 27:34 8:53
19 188 563 Suzy Francoer Whitmore Lake 30 27:41 8:55
20 206 271 Karen Schaefer Ann Arbor 38 28:11 9:04
21 208 211 Lisa Markman Ann Arbor 36 28:11 9:05
22 217 112 Marjo Grabowski Ann Arbor 32 28:36 9:13
23 229 95 Jenny Freisthler Ann Arbor 34 28:55 9:19
24 234 124 Kirsten Hallstrom Ann Arbor 38 29:03 9:21
25 236 244 Jamie Phillips Ann Arbor 34 29:05 9:22
26 239 278 Andrea Simon Dexter 38 29:18 9:26
27 252 26 Amy Boulware Livonia 37 29:40 9:33
28 264 93 Kelly Fitzsimmons Ann Arbor 38 29:52 9:37
29 266 383 Ashley Adox Ann Arbor 38 29:54 9:38
30 280 602 Amy Cohen Brookklyn 32 30:29 9:49
31 292 74 Lisa Diponio Ypsilanti 38 31:02 10:00
32 303 54 Charlott Corcoran Ann Arbor 36 31:24 10:07
33 306 50 Kelly Collardey Ann Arbor 30 31:25 10:07
34 308 130 Marci Harris Ann Arbor 38 31:32 10:09
35 339 402 Carrie Freehling Ann Arbor 37 32:06 10:20
36 340 392 Susanna Brown Ann Arbor 35 32:07 10:20
37 347 427 Catherine McCurach Ann Arbor 39 32:14 10:23
38 360 235 Jennifer Osterwisch Ann Arbor 36 32:38 10:31
39 370 701 Bithika Kheterpal Ann Arbor 39 33:01 10:38
40 380 177 Carola Klingele-Elsley Ann Arbor 37 33:20 10:44
41 393 172 Lisa Keefauver Ann Arbor 36 33:43 10:52
42 394 388 Jennifer Boyce Dexter 30 33:46 10:53
43 397 631 Pinderjeet Gill Canton 38 34:00 10:57
44 443 472 Sara Saunders Ann Arbor 33 35:53 11:33
45 466 175 Mara Kent Ypsilanti 37 37:15 12:00
46 485 76 Amy Dittmar Ann Arbor 37 39:07 12:36
47 486 560 Jamie Sharkey Ann Arbor 36 39:09 12:36
48 511 160 Linda Joss Ann Arbor 38 40:46 13:08
49 515 296 Amy Swaney Ann Arbor 37 40:56 13:11
50 527 148 Krista Hoffman Ann Arbor 36 41:45 13:27
51 534 68 Elizabeth Derose Ann Arbor 39 41:48 13:28
52 537 579 Lauren Bretzius Ann Arbor 34 42:25 13:39
53 546 384 Melissa Altese Ann Arbor 31 43:54 14:08
54 548 238 Kathy Pantolin Manchester 39 44:00 14:10
55 563 412 Danielle Lavaque-Manty Ann Arbor 39 45:05 14:31
56 579 186 Kimberly Kunoff Ann Arbor 38 52:00 16:45
57 584 118 Elizabeth Greve Ann Arbor 38 1:00:25 19:27


MALE AGE GROUP: 40-49
Place Oall No. Name City Age Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ================= === ======= =====
1 8 212 Guy Marshall Ann Arbor 43 18:08 5:51
2 9 638 Jay Owens Fenton 46 18:11 5:52
3 12 525 Herbert Meingast Ann Arbor 45 18:41 6:01
4 15 641 Roger Lara Grand Blanc 49 18:55 6:06
5 24 687 Mark Russell Ann Arbor 44 20:32 6:37
6 25 272 Paul Schmitter Ann Arbor 41 20:36 6:38
7 31 410 Fred Knight Ann Arbor 49 21:07 6:48
8 35 650 John Larin Ann Arbor 48 21:25 6:54
9 48 656 Jim Bretl Ann Arbor 45 22:30 7:15
10 50 60 Inigo De La Cerda Ann Arbor 49 22:32 7:16
11 65 502 Craig Benes Chicago 43 23:21 7:31
12 68 7 Steven Arrivo Ann Arbor 42 23:24 7:32
13 72 294 Roger Sunahara Ann Arbor 45 23:31 7:34
14 73 31 John Boyle Chelsea 47 23:32 7:35
15 74 178 Chris Knight Saline 42 23:33 7:35
16 86 323 Andrew Weeden Saline 43 24:01 7:44
17 92 702 Vik Kheterpal Ann Arbor 41 24:13 7:48
18 98 96 Mike Furey Ann Arbor 43 24:29 7:53
19 101 524 Nick Roopas Ann Arbor 43 24:35 7:55
20 109 171 Eric Keefauver Ann Arbor 41 24:53 8:01
21 113 52 Francis Connolly Ann Arbor 47 24:57 8:02
22 117 258 Kurt Riegger Ann Arbor 45 25:03 8:04
23 121 37 Mark Cameron Ann Arbor 47 25:14 8:08
24 124 514 Tom Kussurelis Ann Arbor 42 25:19 8:09
25 128 399 Scott Flanders Ann Arbor 42 25:26 8:11
26 129 154 Van Hunsberger Ann Arbor 45 25:29 8:12
27 137 333 Brian Wilson Ann Arbor 45 26:00 8:23
28 138 308 Peter Ubel Ann Arbor 45 26:01 8:23
29 157 89 Tom Erkkinen Ann Arbor 43 26:38 8:35
30 189 463 Jonathon Willatt Ann Arbor 46 27:43 8:56
31 194 613 William Mayfield Ann Arbor 40 27:53 8:59
32 202 133 Jim Hayman Ann Arbor 43 28:07 9:03
33 220 553 Matthew Saunders Ann Arbor 43 28:41 9:14
34 224 217 John McCarthy Gregory 46 28:46 9:16
35 226 197 Andy Lieberman Ann Arbor 44 28:50 9:17
36 230 309 David Uhlmann Ann Arbor 45 28:59 9:20
37 231 626 Joe Upton Ann Arbor 48 29:00 9:20
38 232 134 George Henning Ann Arbor 45 29:03 9:21
39 238 416 Arthur Lupia Ann Arbor 43 29:14 9:25
40 256 429 Robert McCurrach Ann Arbor 45 29:44 9:35
41 263 167 Riyaz Kanji Ann Arbor 43 29:51 9:37
42 269 545 Tim Peterson Ann Arbor 44 30:01 9:40
43 289 452 Christopher Taylor Ann Arbor 41 30:57 9:58
44 291 4 Steiner Amnon Ann Arbor 49 31:01 9:59
45 298 137 John Heuser Manchester 42 31:09 10:02
46 311 273 Michael Schubnell Saline 49 31:34 10:10
47 315 163 Mohammad Kamarulzaman Ann Arbor 40 31:37 10:11
48 324 581 Daniel Cameron Saline 44 31:47 10:14
49 333 46 Allan Cohen Birmingham 41 31:59 10:18
50 338 129 Scott Halpert Ann Arbor 46 32:05 10:20
51 354 665 Scott McWhinnie Ann Arbor 44 32:25 10:26
52 356 195 Greg Lewis Ann Arbor 41 32:29 10:28
53 377 660 Michael Creech Ann Arbor 48 33:13 10:42
54 383 255 Bruce Richardson Ann Arbor 44 33:26 10:46
55 384 293 Andy Sugerman Ann Arbor 44 33:26 10:46
56 400 675 Paul Charles Ann Arbor 44 34:10 11:00
57 415 710 Mark Sendo Ann Arbor 46 34:56 11:15
58 438 10 Michael Barr Ann Arbor 42 35:50 11:32
59 475 663 Chris Theriot Ann Arbor 41 38:03 12:15
60 483 121 Jon Hall Ann Arbor 41 38:59 12:33
61 491 32 Bill Brinkerhoff Ann Arbor 42 39:32 12:44
62 504 425 Viken Matossian Ann Arbor 46 40:19 12:59
63 535 448 Eric Straka Ann Arbor 41 41:57 13:30
64 536 305 Colin Thomas Ann Arbor 40 42:25 13:39
65 539 326 Irwin Weingarten Ann Arbor 40 42:28 13:41
66 549 202 Todd Lofthouse Windsor 44 44:04 14:11
67 553 188 Yeong Kwok Ann Arbor 42 44:28 14:19
68 555 331 Jim Whitney Ann Arbor 43 44:29 14:19
69 561 692 Mike Bott Ann Arbor 43 44:42 14:24
70 587 565 Luis Gago Ann Arbor 41 1:11:05 22:53


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40-49
Place Oall No. Name City Age Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ================= === ======= =====
1 76 548 Sandra Wankel Ann Arbor 41 23:39 7:37
2 77 259 Barbara Rigney Ann Arbor 47 23:43 7:38
3 78 431 Anna Meyendorff Ann Arbor 49 23:44 7:39
4 81 674 Kris Gron Ann Arbor 43 23:51 7:41
5 87 215 Dawn Massie Ypsilanti 45 24:03 7:45
6 110 544 Sally Peterson Ann Arbor 44 24:55 8:02
7 140 286 Bethany Steinberg Ann Arbor 43 26:03 8:23
8 151 688 Beth Russell Ann Arbor 47 26:30 8:32
9 156 184 Amanda Krugliak Ann Arbor 45 26:36 8:34
10 178 546 Robin Vincent Ann Arbor 49 27:27 8:50
11 185 3 Marci Ammerman Ann Arbor 43 27:34 8:53
12 187 14 Sherri Baughman Ann Arbor 42 27:41 8:55
13 244 25 Victoria Booth Ann Arbor 45 29:28 9:29
14 245 440 Helen Starman Ann Arbor 42 29:30 9:30
15 251 205 Michelle Machiele Ann Arbor 46 29:39 9:33
16 265 628 Suzanne Upton Ann Arbor 47 29:53 9:37
17 270 681 Leslie Jenkins Canton 40 30:01 9:40
18 276 229 Virginia Murphy Ann Arbor 49 30:22 9:47
19 302 704 Deborah Mullice Ann Arbor 48 31:23 10:07
20 317 404 Cynthia Frigard Boulder 43 31:40 10:12
21 342 127 Julie Halpert Ann Arbor 46 32:08 10:21
22 352 39 Deborah Carr Highland Park 41 32:19 10:24
23 355 279 Karen Smith Ann Arbor 42 32:25 10:26
24 368 190 Helen Lardner Gates Mills 44 32:57 10:37
25 386 657 Candace Bramson Ann Arbor 41 33:29 10:47
26 389 13 Rena Basch Ann Arbor 43 33:31 10:48
27 391 313 Lisa Walker Ann Arbor 45 33:32 10:48
28 401 320 Donna Wasserman Ann Arbor 48 34:14 11:01
29 405 245 Coleen Pugh Ann Arbor 47 34:32 11:07
30 407 587 Barbara Kramer Ann Arbor 42 34:36 11:09
31 423 505 Sara Tucker Ann Arbor 49 35:12 11:20
32 432 408 Jeannette Jackson Ann Arbor 44 35:45 11:31
33 433 155 Ellen Janke Ann Arbor 44 35:46 11:31
34 442 554 Laura Saunders Ann Arbor 44 35:53 11:33
35 446 464 Karen Willatt Ann Arbor 40 36:05 11:37
36 448 79 Kathryn Dominguez Ann Arbor 47 36:05 11:37
37 449 422 Mary Matossian Ann Arbor 48 36:06 11:37
38 454 274 Ann Scott Ann Arbor 43 36:08 11:38
39 459 594 Cecily Garrity-Janger Ann Arbor 43 36:23 11:43
40 460 231 Lynda Norton Ann Arbor 44 36:28 11:44
41 461 557 Caron Goldberg Ann Arbor 44 36:28 11:44
42 469 198 Janice Lieberman Ann Arbor 44 37:25 12:03
43 473 209 Kate Markel Ann Arbor 44 38:03 12:15
44 477 541 Shelly Neitzel Ann Arbor 47 38:28 12:23
45 494 42 Helen Chamberlain Ann Arbor 43 39:39 12:46
46 496 34 Christie Brown Ann Arbor 49 39:39 12:46
47 519 104 Anne Gilbert Ann Arbor 49 41:21 13:19
48 520 676 Linda Charles Ann Arbor 44 41:23 13:20
49 559 573 Kathy Zazer-Doxey Ann Arbor 42 44:35 14:21
50 560 693 Cindy Bott Ann Arbor 42 44:42 14:24
51 569 262 Virginia Rogers Ann Arbor 45 46:13 14:53
52 582 228 Anne Mosle Ann Arbor 43 59:05 19:01


MALE AGE GROUP: 50-59
Place Oall No. Name City Age Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ================= === ======= =====
1 37 648 Julio Borquez Ann Arbor 50 21:46 7:01
2 47 142 Tim Hofer Ann Arbor 50 22:29 7:14
3 99 336 Don Yeatts Ann Arbor 57 24:30 7:53
4 100 249 Frank Rampton Ann Arbor 51 24:31 7:54
5 131 630 Dennis Valenti Ann Arbor 50 25:37 8:15
6 144 237 Rick Pantaleo Novi 54 26:11 8:26
7 147 303 Joseph Tesar Ann Arbor 50 26:15 8:27
8 158 477 Bud Van Dewege Ann Arbor 50 26:40 8:35
9 172 592 Jeffrey Lagarias Ann Arbor 58 27:19 8:48
10 183 632 Peter Van Hoek Dexter 56 27:33 8:52
11 259 619 John Cooper Clinton 53 29:47 9:36
12 261 517 Rod Elliott Saline 50 29:51 9:37
13 295 236 Tsung-Yu Pan Ypsilanti 50 31:03 10:00
14 424 16 Mike Beardslee Howell 55 35:17 11:22
15 425 653 Leigh Daniels Ann Arbor 56 35:20 11:23
16 431 283 Craig Spangler Bloomfield Hills 53 35:41 11:29
17 441 243 Michael Pender Ann Arbor 50 35:53 11:33
18 444 77 Charlie Doering Ann Arbor 52 36:00 11:35
19 452 170 Webb Keane Ann Arbor 52 36:07 11:38
20 500 705 Stanan Katz Ann Arbor 57 39:49 12:49
21 506 248 David Rago Ann Arbor 56 40:24 13:00
22 522 571 David Korman Ann Arbor 51 41:28 13:21

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50-59
Place Oall No. Name City Age Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ================= === ======= =====
1 79 621 Joanie Rogucki Pinckney 54 23:47 7:40
2 200 291 Sue Stickel Ypsilanti 57 28:03 9:02
3 225 670 Sue Ulrey Ann Arbor 54 28:48 9:16
4 294 285 Barbara Stark-Nemon Ann Arbor 58 31:02 10:00
5 301 92 Terese Fitzpatrick Howell 54 31:13 10:03
6 321 667 Diane McLigan Ann Arbor 56 31:45 10:13
7 411 317 Peggy Walsh Ann Arbor 56 34:44 11:11
8 518 578 Margie Morris Ann Arbor 53 41:21 13:19
9 573 322 Shelly Webber Ann Arbor 50 50:13 16:10

MALE AGE GROUP: 60-69
Place Oall No. Name City Age Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ================= === ======= =====
1 126 652 John Causland Ann Arbor 60 25:25 8:11
2 186 539 Ed Clarke Ann Arbor 61 27:37 8:54
3 203 394 Malcolm Cohen Ann Arbor 66 28:08 9:04
4 249 623 Rich Correll Ann Arbor 61 29:36 9:32
5 284 80 Dick Dopp Columbia 66 30:44 9:54
6 287 220 Philip Meyers Ann Arbor 67 30:57 9:58
7 320 651 W. Russell Neuman Ann Arbor 62 31:45 10:13
8 387 458 Tom Vandermey Ann Arbor 63 33:30 10:47
9 470 454 Mickey Taylor Ann Arbor 68 37:55 12:12
10 543 144 Bud Hoffman Grand Haven 62 42:42 13:45


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60-69
Place Oall No. Name City Age Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ================= === ======= =====
1 219 290 Lia Stevens Ann Arbor 62 28:39 9:13
2 513 297 Carol Swaney Ann Arbor 64 40:56 13:11
3 526 145 Charyn Hoffman Grand Haven 63 41:44 13:26
4 547 629 Mimi Bogdasarian Ann Arbor 63 43:54 14:08
5 562 206 Oksana Malanchuk Ann Arbor 62 45:05 14:31

MALE AGE GROUP: 70-79
Place Oall No. Name City Age Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ================= === ======= =====
1 488 456 Kenneth Tucker West Bloomfield 72 39:19 12:40

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 70-79
Place Oall No. Name City Age Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ================= === ======= =====

MALE AGE GROUP: 80-98
Place Oall No. Name City Age Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ================= === ======= =====
1 199 476 Noe Barrell Ann Arbor 92 27:58 9:01
2 412 600 Robert Gelman Ann Arbor 85 34:47 11:12
3 586 583 Homah Collie Ann Arbor 90 1:04:55 20:54

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 80-98
Place Oall No. Name City Age Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ================= === ======= =====



MISSING INFORMATION-CAN NOT PROCESS
Place Oall No. Name City Age Sex Time
===== ==== ===== ========================== ================= === === =======
1 125 669 Richard Dekeon Ann Arbor M 25:24
2 168 398 Juliet Flanders Ann Arbor 12 F 27:05
3 173 339 Dean Young Ypsilanti 12 M 27:21
4 195 276 Houston Scott Ann Arbor 9 M 27:55
5 248 445 Conleth Stead Ann Arbor 5 M 29:35
6 255 78 Evan Doering Ann Arbor 17 M 29:43
7 267 115 Samuel Greenberg Ann Arbor 9 M 29:56
8 283 19 Max Benson Ann Arbor 14 M 30:44
9 329 64 Vanessa Decker Ann Arbor 13 F 31:56
10 334 48 Ari Cohen Birmingham 8 M 31:59
11 335 35 Evan Brown Ann Arbor 10 M 32:00
12 336 45 Brendan Chen Ann Arbor 7 M 32:02
13 346 234 Eric Osterwisch Ann Arbor 10 M 32:14
14 351 649 Maggie Larin Ann Arbor 11 F 32:16
15 353 677 Jonathan Charles Ann Arbor 11 M 32:23
16 364 420 Isabelle Matossian Ann Arbor 11 F 32:55
17 382 256 Sam Richardson Ann Arbor 10 M 33:25
18 403 183 Grace Krapohl Ann Arbor 8 F 34:26
19 416 63 Isabella Decker Ann Arbor 17 F 34:57
20 417 455 Ethan Tucker Ann Arbor 10 M 34:59
21 450 421 Margarite Matossian Ann Arbor 17 F 36:06
22 453 275 Anna Scott Ann Arbor 7 F 36:07
23 479 227 Kathy Morhous Dexter F 38:38
24 484 75 Abby Dittmar Ann Arbor 10 F 39:07
25 499 216 Jacob McCarthy Gregory 14 M 39:47
26 503 424 Sophia Matossian Ann Arbor 8 F 40:18
27 541 232 Allison Osterwisch Ann Arbor 8 F 42:29
28 544 434 Jake Ressler Ann Arbor 10 M 43:14
29 545 443 Aidan Stead Ann Arbor 7 M 43:16
30 550 690 Jacob Bott Ann Arbor 12 M 44:13
31 557 691 Claire Bott Ann Arbor 6 F 44:34
32 572 218 Joy McCarthy Gregory 11 F 49:53
33 581 338 Alexander Young Ypsilanti 8 M 56:46



MALE AGE GROUP: 1-99
Place Oall No. Name City Age Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ================= === ======= =====
1 1 356 Graydon Krapohl Ann Arbor 47 34:27 11:06
2 4 363 Dennis Monthei Westland 62 38:07 12:16
3 5 606 Gary Grondin Milford 56 38:50 12:30
4 6 694 Coliin Bott Ann Arbor 9 38:54 12:32
5 7 366 Anthony Pinnell Ann Arbor 51 38:59 12:33
6 10 559 Edward Vielmetti Ann Arbor 43 39:47 12:49
7 15 470 Melvin Muskovitz Ann Arbor 61 41:10 13:15
8 16 642 Jim Zittel Waterford 44 43:00 13:51
9 24 378 Douglas Wang Ann Arbor 44 48:30 15:37
10 30 561 Wayne Colquitt Ann Arbor 65 50:47 16:21
11 35 369 George Rosenwald Ann Arbor 75 51:29 16:35
12 42 374 Andrew Taylor Ann Arbor 39 53:59 17:23
13 47 365 Steven Norton Ann Arbor 43 56:59 18:21
14 48 364 Jamie Norton Ann Arbor 9 56:59 18:21


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1-99
Place Oall No. Name City Age Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ================= === ======= =====
1 2 359 Adrienne Licata Ann Arbor 33 36:11 11:39
2 3 662 Ellie Theriot Ann Arbor 6 38:03 12:15
3 8 624 Margo Hebert Bloomfield Hills 60 39:01 12:34
4 9 357 Greta Krapohl Ann Arbor 43 39:20 12:40
5 11 343 Elizabeth Capelli Ann Arbor 42 40:42 13:06
6 12 344 Katie Capelli Ann Arbor 7 40:44 13:07
7 13 352 Annie Joss Ann Arbor 8 40:46 13:08
8 14 353 Kaley Joss Ann Arbor 8 40:46 13:08
9 17 435 Beth Ressler Ann Arbor 47 44:02 14:11
10 18 358 Carolyn Kraus Westland 62 45:39 14:42
11 19 707 Johanna Epstein Ann Arbor 5 45:57 14:48
12 20 473 Janice Saunders Lapeer 64 46:12 14:53
13 21 362 Rachel McCarthy Gregory 16 48:20 15:34
14 22 509 Julie Maloney Ann Arbor 43 48:26 15:36
15 23 510 Margaret Bayless Ann Arbor 52 48:26 15:36
16 25 370 Olivia Rother Ann Arbor 16 49:07 15:49
17 26 346 Kate Chapman Ann Arbor 16 49:10 15:50
18 27 511 Sharon Brooks Chelsea 63 49:24 15:54
19 28 351 Hannah Heberle-Rose Chelsea 10 49:54 16:04
20 29 605 Sue Custer Ann Arbor 48 50:13 16:10
21 31 562 Melinda Colquitt Ann Arbor 65 50:50 16:22
22 32 361 Michelle McCarthy Gregory 46 50:51 16:22
23 33 347 Kristen Chapman Ann Arbor 52 51:20 16:32
24 34 368 Gay Rosenwald Ann Arbor 69 51:22 16:32
25 37 700 Samantha Timmer Ann Arbor 11 53:10 17:07
26 38 635 Karen Govern Ann Arbor 43 53:11 17:07
27 39 698 Madeline Timmer Ann Arbor 7 53:11 17:07
28 40 682 Ruth Slavin Ann Arbor 52 53:12 17:08
29 41 375 Ellen Taylor Ann Arbor 66 53:59 17:23
30 43 345 Helen Caven Boulder City 68 54:23 17:30
31 44 471 Amy Slotten Ann Arbor 35 54:45 17:38
32 45 372 Tina Sayer Ann Arbor 40 54:46 17:38
33 46 496 Alexis Hernandez Ann Arbor 17 55:38 17:55
34 49 527 Lauren Goldberg Ann Arbor 9 57:15 18:26
35 50 536 Sara Jackson Ann Arbor 9 57:18 18:27

Ann Arbor,MI
Provided by Gault Race Mgt.