FSU Snowbird Invitational

back to results

Mar. 21, 2008

FSU Snowbird Invitational
Florida State Univ: Tallahassee, Florida
Provided by Halfmiletiming.com
Licensed to Half-Mile Timing - Contractor License
Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 3/22/2008 05:12 PM
FSU Snowbird Invitational - 3/21/2008 to 3/22/2008
www.halfmiletiming.com
Florida State Univ: Tallahassee, Florida
Results

Event 1 Women High Jump
==========================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
==========================================================================================
Finals
1 1017 Stroder, Amy North Florida 1.78m 1.70m 5-07.00
2 12 Swanagan, Tiara Florida State 1.70m 1.70m 5-07.00
3 1019 Trexler, Elise North Florida 1.68m 1.65m 5-05.00
4 1056 Clymer, Erin Troy 1.67m 1.65m 5-05.00
4 1010 Kohler, Emily North Florida 1.68m 1.65m 5-05.00
6 664 Birdsong, Shaneka Albany State 1.57m 1.60m 5-03.00
7 723 Utecht, Jenna Florida 1.75m 1.50m 4-11.00
7 984 Piley, Kayla Missouri Souther 1.57m 1.50m 4-11.00
7 1277 Pittman, Kayla Western Kentucky 1.63m 1.50m 4-11.00
7 1268 Hammond, Heather Western Kentucky 1.60m 1.50m 4-11.00
11 665 Brockington, Cheriss Albany State 1.62m 1.50m 4-11.00
12 1267 Delaunay, Jessica Western Kentucky 1.60m 1.50m 4-11.00
-- 859 Montgomery, Jacia Georgia State 1.60m NH
-- 866 Sutton, Ariel Georgia State 1.67m NH
-- 997 Wood, Jessie Missouri Souther 1.57m NH
-- 778 Cullum, Michelle Florida State 1.52m NH
-- 666 Camp, Candice Albany State 1.57m NH
-- 936 Allen, Lauren MidAmerica Nazar 1.50m NH

Event 2 Men High Jump
==========================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
==========================================================================================
1 1136 Allen, Shawn Unattached 2.10m 2.05m 6-08.75
2 833 Reen, Timothy Florida State 2.10m 2.00m 6-06.75
3 1086 Jackson, Wes Troy 2.00m 1.95m 6-04.75
4 1077 Bullington, Grant Troy 1.94m 1.95m 6-04.75
5 1142 Cleland, Andrew Unattached 2.00m 1.95m 6-04.75
-- 1102 slacks, cory Unat-Albany Stat 2.04m NH
-- 696 Oliver, Marvin Albany State 1.98m NH

Event 3 Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
==========================================================================================
1 998 Janson, Lacy NIKE 4.64m 4.30m 14-01.25
2 706 Glasser, Daisy Florida 3.89m 3.70m 12-01.50
3 1124 Dudek, Marisa Unattached 4.15m 3.70m 12-01.50
4 767 Allen, Tori Florida State 3.80m 3.55m 11-07.75
5 972 Culver, Erica Missouri Souther 3.79m 3.55m 11-07.75
6 790 Mabry, Liz Florida State 3.60m 3.55m 11-07.75
7 977 Liipsey, Ciara Missouri Souther 3.55m 3.40m 11-01.75
8 768 Anderson, Jacintha Florida State 3.50m 3.25m 10-08.00
9 1106 Spurling, Claire Unat-Florida 3.45m 3.10m 10-02.00
10 1122 Caraballo, Leilani Unattached 3.50m 3.10m 10-02.00
10 1105 Kuhse, Laura Unat-Florida 3.20m 3.10m 10-02.00
-- 791 Maciejko, Ana Florida State 3.50m NH
-- 1132 Wernke, Stephanie Unattached 3.30m NH
-- 1004 Creavy, Golden North Florida 3.04m NH
-- 787 Janson, Brittany Florida State 3.50m NH

Event 4 Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
==========================================================================================
1 1156 Kuel, Adam Unattached 5.70m 5.50m 18-00.50
2 743 Semeyn, Justin Florida 5.15m 4.90m 16-00.75
3 735 Lee, Kurt Florida 5.00m 4.60m 15-01.00
4 1079 Cline, Jeremy Troy 4.44m 4.30m 14-01.25
-- 1078 Callaway, Joseph Troy 4.57m NH
-- 825 Harper, Warren Florida State 4.60m NH
-- 1080 Conley, Mike Troy 3.79m NH
-- 730 Hamilton, Daniel Florida 4.65m NH
-- 729 Foran, Eric Florida 5.00m NH
-- 1077 Bullington, Grant Troy 4.44m NH
-- 1239 Sanker, Josh Webber 4.11m NH

Event 5 Women Long Jump
===============================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Wind Points
===============================================================================================
1 1126 Jones, Kim Unattached 6.30m 6.15m 2.7 20-02.25
2 1104 Boston, Shani Unat-Florida 6.20m 5.80m 2.4 19-00.50
3 718 Raf, Kia Florida 5.74m 5.64m 1.5 18-06.00
3 1127 Leblanc, Heather Unattached 5.64m 1.5 18-06.00
5 708 Griffin, Kayla Florida 5.84m 5.63m 0.3 18-05.75
6 1010 Kohler, Emily North Florida 5.77m 5.56m 0.6 18-03.00 5.48
7 912 Williams, Quatisha Louisiana Tech 5.80m 5.56m 0.7 18-03.00 5.35
8 723 Utecht, Jenna Florida 5.70m 5.54m 3.0 18-02.25
9 1017 Stroder, Amy North Florida 5.64m 5.51m 1.2 18-01.00
10 911 Tupper, Christiana Louisiana Tech 5.71m 5.30m 1.2 17-04.75
10 1004 Creavy, Golden North Florida 5.43m 5.30m 1.6 17-04.75
12 1006 DelBovo, Anne North Florida 5.31m 5.27m 1.2 17-03.50
13 889 Cansino, Circe Hillsdale 5.30m 5.13m 1.2 16-10.00
14 753 Davis, Ashante Florida A&M 5.12m 2.0 16-09.75
15 759 Morrow, Tiffiny Florida A&M 5.03m NWI 16-06.00
15 1052 Allen, Chonita Troy 5.30m 5.03m 1.4 16-06.00
17 902 Guy, Brittney Louisiana Tech 5.26m 4.98m 1.3 16-04.25
18 1065 Matthews, Sametria Troy 4.85m 4.96m 2.1 16-03.25
19 859 Montgomery, Jacia Georgia State 5.50m 4.90m 1.8 16-01.00
20 897 Brown, Sapphira Louisiana Tech 5.28m 4.89m 0.3 16-00.50
20 979 Lloyd, Channell Missouri Souther 5.30m 4.89m 1.1 16-00.50
22 764 Suer, Antoinette Florida A&M 4.79m -1.2 15-08.75
23 1056 Clymer, Erin Troy 5.05m 4.71m NWI 15-05.50
24 871 Williams, Shannon Georgia State 5.22m 4.68m 1.3 15-04.25
25 843 Beck, Briana Georgia State 5.50m 4.63m 1.5 15-02.25
25 984 Piley, Kayla Missouri Souther 4.97m 4.63m NWI 15-02.25
27 975 Hayes, Jestine Missouri Souther 4.92m 4.35m 1.7 14-03.25

Event 6 Men Long Jump
===============================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Wind Points
===============================================================================================
1 1134 Allen, Joe Unattached 8.10m 8.03m 3.6 26-04.25
2 817 Chibudu, Brian Florida State 7.66m 7.40m 1.5 24-03.50
3 1294 Mgijima, Mandhla Western Kentucky 7.33m 7.22m 2.4 23-08.25
4 1099 Stamper, Lamontray Troy 7.10m 7.00m 0.9 22-11.75
5 1285 Dew, Asa Western Kentucky 6.45m 6.67m 1.7 21-10.75
6 743 Semeyn, Justin Florida 6.00m 6.30m -0.5 20-08.00
7 730 Hamilton, Daniel Florida 6.00m 6.25m 3.7 20-06.25
8 820 Frith, Matt Florida State 6.60m 6.24m +0.0 20-05.75
9 1080 Conley, Mike Troy 6.61m 6.21m 1.0 20-04.50
10 735 Lee, Kurt Florida 6.65m 6.17m 0.4 20-03.00
11 924 Keys, Jonathan Louisiana Tech 6.49m 6.15m -0.3 20-02.25
12 1112 Troy, Ryan Unat-Florida 6.30m 6.14m -1.7 20-01.75
13 729 Foran, Eric Florida 6.30m 5.84m -0.9 19-02.00
-- 1081 Culbertson, Adrian Troy 6.94m ND NWI

Event 7 Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Wind Points
===============================================================================================
1 1033 Williams, Alyce Peak Performance 13.33m 13.22m 0.3 43-04.50
2 1034 Williams, April Peak Performance 13.40m 13.10m NWI 42-11.75
3 12 Swanagan, Tiara Florida State 12.65m 12.48m NWI 40-11.50
4 911 Tupper, Christiana Louisiana Tech 11.63m 11.55m -0.5 37-10.75
5 902 Guy, Brittney Louisiana Tech 11.82m 11.43m 2.1 37-06.00
6 666 Camp, Candice Albany State 12.29m 11.41m 0.8 37-05.25
7 912 Williams, Quatisha Louisiana Tech 11.82m 10.92m -0.2 35-10.00
8 1010 Kohler, Emily North Florida 11.01m 10.84m -0.9 35-06.75
9 759 Morrow, Tiffiny Florida A&M 10.74m NWI 35-03.00
10 753 Davis, Ashante Florida A&M 10.69m NWI 35-01.00
11 897 Brown, Sapphira Louisiana Tech 11.03m 10.45m -0.3 34-03.50
11 979 Lloyd, Channell Missouri Souther 11.50m 10.45m 0.4 34-03.50
13 1223 Wallace, Anna Webber 11.45m 10.43m -0.6 34-02.75
14 975 Hayes, Jestine Missouri Souther 10.66m 10.42m NWI 34-02.25
14 1211 Cook, Sena Webber 11.27m 10.42m -0.6 34-02.25
16 871 Williams, Shannon Georgia State 11.33m 10.41m NWI 34-02.00
-- 997 Wood, Jessie Missouri Souther 10.51m FOUL
-- 764 Suer, Antoinette Florida A&M FOUL
-- 843 Beck, Briana Georgia State 12.00m FOUL

Event 8 Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Wind Points
===============================================================================================
1 1040 Curry, Rafeeq Unattached 16.94m 16.87m -0.3 55-04.25
2 1043 Rhoulac, Brandon Shore AC 16.67m 16.49m 1.1 54-01.25
3 924 Keys, Jonathan Louisiana Tech 14.96m 14.64m 2.5 48-00.50
4 1285 Dew, Asa Western Kentucky 14.56m 14.28m 0.3 46-10.25
5 949 Agee, Brandon MidAmerica Nazar 14.31m 13.88m -0.3 45-06.50
6 838 White, Chris Florida State 14.05m 13.87m 0.3 45-06.25
7 685 Berry, Chris Albany State 14.25m 13.69m 0.8 44-11.00
8 961 Smith, Kemar MidAmerica Nazar 14.49m 13.55m 2.5 44-05.50
9 683 Ball, Charles Albany State 14.42m 13.21m 1.1 43-04.25
-- 836 Steele, Aaron Florida State 14.10m FOUL

Event 9 Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
==========================================================================================
1 1053 Baker, Tiphanie Troy 46.87m 50.30m 165-00
2 895 Alexander, Nadia Louisiana Tech 46.05m 46.36m 152-01
3 1063 Howell, Shenita Troy 41.81m 46.00m 150-11
4 907 Reynolds, Phelecia Louisiana Tech 48.99m 44.86m 147-02
5 1064 Jordan, Monique Troy 41.51m 44.17m 144-11
6 903 Hall, Tierah Louisiana Tech 45.16m 43.37m 142-03
7 987 Self, Jessica Missouri Souther 41.15m 41.21m 135-02
8 890 Donovan, Kristin Hillsdale 42.00m 40.70m 133-06
9 1264 Brown, Geri Western Kentucky 42.87m 40.31m 132-03
10 715 Medeiros, Keely Florida 45.00m 40.07m 131-05
11 990 Vie, Cortney Missouri Souther 41.00m 38.25m 125-06
12 989 Steffens, Erin Missouri Souther 40.00m 37.91m 124-04
13 844 Berryhill, Yolanda Georgia State 42.69m 37.86m 124-02
14 904 Lawerence, Brittany Louisiana Tech 41.17m 37.36m 122-07
15 1279 Yearwood, Felicia Western Kentucky 45.12m 36.95m 121-03
16 1270 Lambrecht, Sarah Western Kentucky 42.02m 34.85m 114-04
17 900 Dufrene, Ashley Louisiana Tech 40.38m 33.81m 110-11
18 978 Littlefield, Amanda Missouri Souther 39.00m 33.78m 110-10
19 1222 Vaughns-bush, Arisa Webber 37.11m 33.43m 109-08
20 1266 Calvert, Kara Western Kentucky 33.84m 31.84m 104-05
21 1216 Heidenreich, Marta Webber 37.18m 29.45m 96-07
22 1014 Miller, Kierra North Florida 28.64m 93-11
23 1017 Stroder, Amy North Florida 30.48m 27.59m 90-06
24 762 Smith, Shakia Florida A&M 27.19m 89-02

Event 10 Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
==========================================================================================
1 923 Jones, Larry Louisiana Tech 55.24m 53.42m 175-03
2 726 Burroughs, Beau Florida 51.50m 51.66m 169-06
3 727 Clayman, Scott Florida 49.00m 50.03m 164-02
4 1167 Putman, Micheal Unattached 45.72m 49.48m 162-04
5 932 Smith, Clyde Louisiana Tech 48.81m 48.74m 159-11
6 1298 Taitt, Matt Western Kentucky 50.24m 47.48m 155-09
7 1145 English, Nate Unattached 38.10m 44.26m 145-02
8 893 Dailey, Justin Hillsdale 42.00m 43.95m 144-02
9 1284 Campbell, Andrew Western Kentucky 44.02m 43.55m 142-10
10 839 Whitfield, Travis Florida State 44.17m 39.96m 131-01
11 1295 Price, Buddy Western Kentucky 40.00m 38.70m 127-00
12 1091 Martin, Michael Troy 42.67m 38.12m 125-01
13 1177 Troy, Ryan Unattached 30.88m 101-04
14 735 Lee, Kurt Florida 30.77m 100-11
15 692 Jackson, Will Albany State 42.00m 27.91m 91-07
-- 1297 Soverns, Brian Western Kentucky 50.24m FOUL

Event 11 Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
==========================================================================================
1 725 Williams, Shawneise Florida 57.20m 57.66m 189-02
2 986 Selby, Jessica Missouri Souther 55.00m 53.92m 176-11
3 722 Ubaka, Chinelo Florida 57.50m 51.29m 168-03
4 1053 Baker, Tiphanie Troy 49.30m 49.74m 163-02
5 1270 Lambrecht, Sarah Western Kentucky 47.16m 46.92m 153-11
6 987 Self, Jessica Missouri Souther 48.00m 45.36m 148-10
7 1064 Jordan, Monique Troy 46.55m 45.13m 148-01
8 869 Williams, Chastity Georgia State 43.97m 43.92m 144-01
9 1264 Brown, Geri Western Kentucky 43.52m 41.92m 137-06
10 775 Colman, Calia Florida State 45.72m 41.58m 136-05
11 1063 Howell, Shenita Troy 43.87m 40.42m 132-07
12 1279 Yearwood, Felicia Western Kentucky 42.42m 40.34m 132-04
13 990 Vie, Cortney Missouri Souther 45.00m 39.55m 129-09
14 978 Littlefield, Amanda Missouri Souther 44.00m 37.50m 123-00
15 1130 Russell, Leanne Unattached 38.12m 36.86m 120-11
16 1266 Calvert, Kara Western Kentucky 34.91m 36.72m 120-06
17 1070 Yawn, Stephanie Troy 32.57m 35.43m 116-03
18 1129 Russell, Lea Unattached 38.10m 32.88m 107-10
19 989 Steffens, Erin Missouri Souther 39.00m 30.49m 100-00
-- 982 Mieseler, Emilie Missouri Souther 46.00m FOUL
-- 844 Berryhill, Yolanda Georgia State 36.89m FOUL

Event 12 Men Hammer Throw
==========================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
==========================================================================================
1 837 Wernke, Matt Florida State 57.91m 57.16m 187-06
2 1147 Falk, Aaron Unattached 52.78m 54.58m 179-01
3 839 Whitfield, Travis Florida State 56.38m 52.22m 171-04
4 1298 Taitt, Matt Western Kentucky 52.91m 52.05m 170-09
5 1297 Soverns, Brian Western Kentucky 52.91m 48.67m 159-08
6 893 Dailey, Justin Hillsdale 46.00m 46.89m 153-10
7 694 McCrary, Eric Albany State 50.00m 43.52m 142-09
8 692 Jackson, Will Albany State 45.00m 41.56m 136-04
9 1295 Price, Buddy Western Kentucky 40.00m 41.05m 134-08
10 1284 Campbell, Andrew Western Kentucky 43.00m 39.73m 130-04

Event 13 Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
==========================================================================================
1 719 Sansone, Star Florida 46.00m 42.95m 140-11
2 1010 Kohler, Emily North Florida 40.10m 41.81m 137-02
3 890 Donovan, Kristin Hillsdale 40.00m 39.30m 128-11
4 1063 Howell, Shenita Troy 38.43m 37.14m 121-10
5 994 Weeks, Jill Missouri Souther 38.00m 36.31m 119-01
6 936 Allen, Lauren MidAmerica Nazar 32.00m 35.96m 118-00
7 1268 Hammond, Heather Western Kentucky 32.41m 32.74m 107-05
8 1070 Yawn, Stephanie Troy 27.94m 32.05m 105-02
9 1267 Delaunay, Jessica Western Kentucky 34.90m 31.72m 104-01
10 1056 Clymer, Erin Troy 25.20m 30.72m 100-09
11 1004 Creavy, Golden North Florida 27.79m 28.36m 93-00
12 804 Simmons, Erin Florida State 35.05m 28.09m 92-02
13 888 Bucchop, Gwen Hillsdale 31.00m 26.90m 88-03
14 984 Piley, Kayla Missouri Souther 29.87m 26.08m 85-07
15 1006 DelBovo, Anne North Florida 28.95m 21.97m 72-01

Event 14 Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
==========================================================================================
1 736 Montague, Adam Florida 73.87m 71.57m 234-10
2 739 Nelson, Doug Florida 61.00m 63.34m 207-10
3 927 Martin, Justin Louisiana Tech 58.57m 55.81m 183-01
4 1080 Conley, Mike Troy 44.86m 55.00m 180-05
5 950 Ammons, Chad MidAmerica Nazar 56.77m 53.22m 174-07
6 818 Comrecole, Sean Florida State 57.91m 53.16m 174-05
7 1297 Soverns, Brian Western Kentucky 51.09m 53.10m 174-02
8 1149 Howard, Bryan Unattached 60.96m 52.46m 172-01
9 735 Lee, Kurt Florida 45.10m 50.03m 164-02
10 955 Harbour, Austen MidAmerica Nazar 44.00m 45.63m 149-08
11 1138 Beltz, Tommy Unattached 48.76m 45.48m 149-02
12 694 McCrary, Eric Albany State 50.00m 44.91m 147-04
13 1079 Cline, Jeremy Troy 39.82m 39.55m 129-09
14 692 Jackson, Will Albany State 42.00m 36.05m 118-03
-- 1137 Ariet, Mario Unattached 55.89m FOUL

Event 15 Women Shot Put
==========================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
==========================================================================================
1 986 Selby, Jessica Missouri Souther 15.77m 15.07m 49-05.50
2 715 Medeiros, Keely Florida 15.54m 14.60m 47-11.00
3 844 Berryhill, Yolanda Georgia State 13.20m 14.49m 47-06.50
4 903 Hall, Tierah Louisiana Tech 14.24m 13.94m 45-09.00
5 1104 Boston, Shani Unat-Florida 14.25m 13.84m 45-05.00
6 1279 Yearwood, Felicia Western Kentucky 14.51m 13.78m 45-02.50
7 1264 Brown, Geri Western Kentucky 14.21m 13.44m 44-01.25
8 907 Reynolds, Phelecia Louisiana Tech 13.76m 13.04m 42-09.50
9 869 Williams, Chastity Georgia State 13.09m 12.71m 41-08.50
10 987 Self, Jessica Missouri Souther 13.07m 12.60m 41-04.25
11 989 Steffens, Erin Missouri Souther 12.70m 11.92m 39-01.25
12 982 Mieseler, Emilie Missouri Souther 12.30m 11.82m 38-09.50
13 1266 Calvert, Kara Western Kentucky 11.86m 11.67m 38-03.50
13 990 Vie, Cortney Missouri Souther 12.92m 11.67m 38-03.50
15 890 Donovan, Kristin Hillsdale 12.20m 11.64m 38-02.25
16 1053 Baker, Tiphanie Troy 12.06m 11.58m 38-00.00
17 1014 Miller, Kierra North Florida 10.47m 11.01m 36-01.50
18 900 Dufrene, Ashley Louisiana Tech 12.11m 10.76m 35-03.75
19 888 Bucchop, Gwen Hillsdale 11.65m 10.75m 35-03.25
20 1267 Delaunay, Jessica Western Kentucky 10.89m 10.60m 34-09.50
21 1216 Heidenreich, Marta Webber 10.66m 9.71m 31-10.25
22 1222 Vaughns-bush, Arisa Webber 12.55m 9.53m 31-03.25
23 762 Smith, Shakia Florida A&M 9.98m 9.30m 30-06.25
24 1004 Creavy, Golden North Florida 9.75m 8.21m 26-11.25
25 667 Chambers, Melanie Albany State 11.58m 8.02m 26-03.75

Event 16 Men Shot Put
==========================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
==========================================================================================
1 1169 Scott, Dorian Unattached 20.63m 20.65m 67-09.00
2 1153 Johnson, Garrett Unattached 20.61m 20.56m 67-05.50
3 1167 Putman, Micheal Unattached 16.45m 17.03m 55-10.50
4 726 Burroughs, Beau Florida 18.53m 16.79m 55-01.00
5 1298 Taitt, Matt Western Kentucky 16.97m 16.39m 53-09.25
6 932 Smith, Clyde Louisiana Tech 16.30m 15.31m 50-02.75
7 1145 English, Nate Unattached 15.00m 15.29m 50-02.00
8 1284 Campbell, Andrew Western Kentucky 14.60m 14.93m 48-11.75
9 923 Jones, Larry Louisiana Tech 14.98m 14.91m 48-11.00
10 1095 Neal, Scott Troy 9.35m 12.70m 41-08.00

Event 17 Women Distance Medley
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Ut-Chattanooga 'A' 12:10.00 12:13.50
1) Taylor, Shelley 2) Alexander, Amanda
3) Wood, Emily 4) Lefort, Sabrina
2 Western Kentucky 'A' 12:00.00 12:21.66
1) Leeper, Natalie 2) Hammond, Heather
3) O'Brien, Eimear 4) Jesang, Janet
3 Ut-Chattanooga 'B' 12:20.00 12:30.20
1) White, Meredith 2) Dennis, Jacarra
3) Anderson, Lauran 4) Radke, Jordyn
4 North Florida 'A' 12:36.97 12:41.33
1) Marshall, Kelly 2) James, SaLydia
3) Moore, Evelyn 4) Granger, Kaitlyn
5 Albany State 'A' 11:05.00 13:06.81
1) Brockington, Cherissa 2) Austin, Ambrosha
3) Kinchen, Tamika 4) Lee, Llonisha
6 Troy 'A' 12:48.86 13:07.66
1) Harrington, Kelly 2) McGhee, Brittney
3) Collins, Brentley 4) Corcoran, Jenean

Event 18 Men Distance Medley
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Ut-Chattanooga 'A' 10:00.00 10:11.50
1) Mentz, Michael 2) Danehy, Michael
3) Ketron, Blake 4) Berry, Chris
2 Troy 'A' 10:20.30 10:29.92
1) Horner, Drew 2) Taylor, Drew
3) Lewis, Brett 4) Landry, Tim
3 North Florida 'A' 10:41.41 10:35.60
1) Sinbine, Craig 2) Simmons, Dane
3) Moore, Marvin 4) Pearce, Will
4 Western Kentucky 'A' 10:35.76 10:38.06
1) Kiplagat, Bethuel 2) Barton, Mikhail
3) Hawkins, Andrew 4) Dugan, Brian
5 Ut-Chattanooga 'B' 10:15.00 10:38.08
1) Baltimore, Matt 2) George, Stephen
3) Cunningham, Addam 4) Huwe, Kevin
6 Albany State 'A' 12:31.39

Event 19 Women 1600 Sprint Medley
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Georgia State 'A' 3:56.00 3:58.36
1) Ezeonwuka, Adaku 2) Vance, Denice
3) Davis, Nicole 4) Dopson, Latorya
2 Western Kentucky 'A' 3:59.87 4:00.62
1) Akojie, Temi 2) Williams, Miaie
3) Brown, Valerie 4) Brown, Alecia
3 Troy 'A' 4:09.50 4:01.95
1) Meadows, Tawanna 2) Holden, Porsche
3) Thomas, Tatiana 4) Williams, Jocelyn
4 Albany State 'A' 3:58.00 4:07.33
1) Kinchen, Tamika 2) Thomas, Robin
3) Griffin, Roxanne 4) Jones, Endya
5 Georgia State 'B' 4:05.00 4:08.31
1) Lucas, Faith 2) Ezeonwuka, Adaku
3) Lawson, Cherell 4) Derrico, Ladrica
6 Louisiana Tech 'A' 3:45.87 4:11.49
1) Green, Rakeisha 2) Shelton, Nancy
3) Wright, Monique 4) Smith, Whitney
7 Georgia State 'C' 4:20.00 4:16.46
1) Wheeler, Janel 2) Sutton, Ariel
3) Anderson, Ellyce 4) Arnold, Dawn

Event 20 Men 1600 Sprint Medley
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Troy 'A' 3:33.19 3:25.49
1) Leonce, Burke 2) Hicks, LaMar
3) Madden, Matavis 4) Niezgoda, Michael
2 Louisiana Tech 'A' 3:12.56 3:27.51
1) Harvey, Josh 2) Fullwood, Albert
3) Jones, Jarrith 4) Willis, Demonte
3 Troy 'B' 3:38.50 3:33.71
1) McLeod, Antonio 2) Brown, Desmond
3) Acree, Dennis 4) Dixon, Terrence
4 Albany State 'A' 3:37.23 3:43.82
1) Gay, Isaiah 2) Ellesberry, Tim
3) Ball, Charles 4) Searcy, Akevious

Event 21 Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Western Kentucky 'A' 3:44.25 3:41.07 1
1) Morrison, Kellie 2) Akojie, Temi
3) Brown, Alecia 4) Brown, Valerie
2 Louisiana Tech 'A' 3:40.10 3:44.77 1
1) Wright, Monique 2) Green, Rakeisha
3) Reynolds, El Charrita 4) Stroy, Kamelia
3 Troy 'A' 3:55.78 3:51.39 1
1) Thomas, Tatiana 2) Williams, Jocelyn
3) 4) Holden, Porsche
4 Louisiana Tech 'B' 3:52.25 3:51.86 1
1) Shelton, Nancy 2) Carter, Simone
3) Williams, Shannon 4) Bennion, Shante
5 Western Kentucky 'B' 3:54.00 3:53.22 1
1) Hammond, Heather 2) Delaunay, Jessica
3) Williams, Miaie 4) McMinns, Faith
6 Albany State 'A' 3:54.00 3:56.12 1
1) Moore, Estella 2) Thomas, Robin
3) Kinchen, Tamika 4) Austin, Ambrosha
7 Florida A&M 'B' 4:06.00 3:58.27 2
1) Strong, Kendria 2) Wright, Latoya
3) Dorcelin, Jeanna 4) Russell, Conchita
8 MidAmerica Nazarene 'A' 3:58.00 3:59.83 2
1) Smith, Subryna 2) Rowe, Marsha
3) Anderson, Racquel 4) Chambers, Nordia
9 North Florida 'B' 4:02.00 3:59.90 2
1) Creavy, Golden 2) Stroder, Amy
3) Moore, Evelyn 4) Livingston, Alicen
10 Albany State 'B' 3:58.00 4:01.58 2
1) Chambers, Melanie 2) Austin, Ambrosha
3) Birdsong, Shaneka 4) Turnipseed, Sherrionte
11 Missouri Southern 'A' 3:59.00 4:03.66 2
1) Borgard, Stacy 2) Borgard, Shannan
3) McKay, Kelly 4) Riutta, Carita
12 Florida A&M 'A' 3:58.00 4:15.44 2
1) Forbes, Jesseka 2) Morrow, Tiffiny
3) Love, Dericka 4) Young, Whitney
-- Florida State 'A' 3:54.00 DQ 1 Out of Lane/Pacing
1) Holsey, Quiana 2) Massiah, Dana
3) Heath, Naikeya 4) Stuckman, Shannon

Event 22 Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Unattached 'A' 3:10.00 3:07.07 1
1) Dzingai, Brian 2) Chambers, Ricardo
3) Curry, Rafeeq 4) Hurtault, Errison
2 Florida State 'A' 3:05.99 3:08.16 1
1) Buchanan, Tywayne 2) Dix, Walter
3) Wood, Elliot 4) Williams, Kevin
3 Florida State 'B' 3:10.99 3:12.63 1
1) Mitchell, Hubert 2) Byram, Brandon
3) Noyes, Tommy 4)
4 Louisiana Tech 'B' 3:10.06 3:14.23 1
1) Willis, Demonte 2) Coleman, Mike
3) Harvey, Josh 4) Jones, Jarrith
5 Troy 'A' 3:15.50 3:15.21 2
1) Madden, Matavis 2) Brown, Desmond
3) Culbertson, Adrian 4) Hicks, LaMar
6 Western Kentucky 'B' 3:18.00 3:17.26 2
1) Lindsay, Jarvaun 2) Wilson, Stephen
3) Barton, Mikhail 4) Browhow, Jason
7 MidAmerica Nazarene 'A' 3:23.00 3:23.76 2
1) Campbell, Hylton 2) Stewart, Kevin
3) Henry, Dallas 4) Smith, Kemar
8 Webber 'A' 3:19.00 3:24.88 2
1) Campbell, James 2) Sylvain, Bavon
3) Moore, Jeffrey 4) De La Cruz, Brian
9 Unattached 'B' 3:12.52 3:26.77 1
1) Lomagistro, Collin 2) Jacobs, Andrew
3) Nabe, Cedric 4) Bolden, Greg
10 Albany State 'A' 3:06.00 3:31.05 1
1) 2) Adeshina, Oladipo
3) Coley, Rodney 4) Martin, Garrion
-- Louisiana Tech 'A' 3:10.05 DQ 1 Out of Lane
1) Atkinson, Marcelles 2) Fullwood, Albert
3) MaGaha, Wade 4) Roque, Jonathan

Event 23 Women 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Georgia State 'A' 44.89 45.94 1
1) Ezeonwuka, Adaku 2) Vance, Denice
3) Davis, Kendra 4) Davis, Nicole
2 Unattached 'A' 45.00 46.28 2
1) Jones, Kim 2) Stevenson, Julia
3 Western Kentucky 'A' 45.36 46.41 1
1) Akojie, Temi 2) Morrison, Kellie
3) McMinns, Faith 4) Williams, Miaie
4 Louisiana Tech 'A' 44.80 46.69 1
1) Cobb, Antoinette 2) Lewis, Chasidee
3) Green, Rakeisha 4) Carter, Simone
5 Florida 'A' 45.40 46.97 1
1) Booker, Alexis 2) Griffin, Daniela
3) Williams, Danielle 4) Joseph, Zan
6 Louisiana Tech 'B' 45.90 47.38 2
1) Reynolds, El Charrita 2) Shelton, Nancy
3) Williams, Shannon 4) Bennion, Shante
7 Florida A&M 'A' 45.89 47.89 1
1) Young, Whitney 2) Russell, Conchita
3) Love, Dericka 4) Strong, Kendria
8 North Florida 'A' 47.60 48.03 2
1) James, SaLydia 2) Stroder, Amy
3) DelBovo, Anne 4) Anderson, Charisma
9 Troy 'A' 45.79 48.35 1
1) Thomas, Tatiana 2) Holden, Porsche
3) Williams, Jocelyn 4) Hampton, Faith
10 MidAmerica Nazarene 'A' 48.15 48.48 2
1) Loague-Llewellyn, Shantel 2) Rowe, Marsha
3) Anderson, Racquel 4) Smith, Subryna
11 Webber 'A' 47.56 48.53 1
1) Long, Sarah 2) Davis, Erica
3) Johnson, Rayshonda 4) Wallace, Anna
12 Georgia State 'B' 49.00 52.49 2
1) Williams, Shaina 2) Sutton, Ariel
3) Williams, Shannon 4) Beck, Briana
-- Florida State 'A' 45.90 DNF 2
1) Cruder, Ashley 2) Rodgers, Teona
3) Pughsley, Auja 4) Marcus, Nicole
-- Florida A&M 'B' 46.76 DQ 2 Out of Zone1
1) Forbes, Jesseka 2)
3) Morrow, Tiffiny 4) Wright, Latoya

Event 24 Men 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Albany State 'A' 40.78
2 MidAmerica Nazarene 'A' 41.90 41.29
1) Campbell, Hylton 2) Clifford, Mandela
3) Dyer, Omar 4) Stewart, Kevin
3 Troy 'A' 40.65 41.67
1) Leonce, Burke 2) Madden, Matavis
3) McKenzie, Leander 4) Hicks, LaMar
4 Western Kentucky 'A' 41.50 41.96
1) Brooks, Derrius 2) Larin, Alexander
3) Smellie, Gavin 4) McCombs, Terrill
5 Louisiana Tech 'A' 40.33 42.60
1) Scott, Leighton 2) Trotter, Deron
3) Messiman, Nick 4) Jones, Jarrith
6 Webber 'A' 41.96 43.37
1) Carr, Devin 2) Solomon, Malcolm
3) Crawford, Seadric 4) Campbell, James

Event 25 Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
1 1067 Meadows, Tawanna Troy 11.63 11.61 -0.2 1
2 793 Marcus, Nicole Florida State 11.80 11.81 -0.2 1
3 867 Vance, Denice Georgia State 11.70 12.01 -0.2 1
4 676 Moore, Estella Albany State 11.72 12.06 -0.2 1
5 850 Ezeonwuka, Adaku Georgia State 11.78 12.07 -0.2 1
6 846 Davis, Kendra Georgia State 12.00 12.11 -0.5 3
7 707 Griffin, Daniela Florida 11.83 12.12 -0.2 1
8 724 Williams, Danielle Florida 11.85 12.14 -0.5 2
9 757 Love, Dericka Florida A&M 12.01 12.17 -0.5 3
10 705 David, Abigail Florida 11.75 12.20 -0.2 1
11 847 Davis, Nicole Georgia State 12.05 12.25 -0.5 3
12 770 Andrews, Irayiza Florida State 12.70 12.27 1.3 6
13 799 Pughsley, Auja Florida State 11.90 12.28 -0.5 2
14 703 Booker, Alexis Florida 12.00 12.32 -0.5 2
15 899 Cobb, Antoinette Louisiana Tech 11.86 12.43 -0.5 2
16 944 Loague-Llewellyn, Sh MidAmerica Nazar 12.30 12.45 0.8 4
17 1262 Akojie, Temi Western Kentucky 11.97 12.48 -0.5 2
17 1069 Williams, Jocelyn Troy 12.28 12.48 0.8 4
19 1218 Long, Sarah Webber 12.60 12.49 1.3 6
20 776 Cruder, Ashley Florida State 12.00 12.50 -0.5 2
21 708 Griffin, Kayla Florida 12.50 12.51 1.5 5
21 755 Forbes, Jesseka Florida A&M 12.16 12.51 -0.5 3
23 773 Bonnet, Porsche Florida State 12.30 12.53 0.8 4
24 1068 Thomas, Tatiana Troy 12.56 12.55 1.3 6
25 858 Lucas, Faith Georgia State 12.30 12.59 0.8 4
26 681 Turnipseed, Sherrion Albany State 12.89 12.63 1.8 7
26 766 Young, Whitney Florida A&M 12.33 12.63 0.8 4
28 1060 Hampton, Faith Troy 12.56 12.64 1.5 5
29 661 Adams, Alexis Albany State 12.35 12.68 1.5 5
30 1208 Bain, Desiree Webber 12.89 12.70 1.8 7
31 1272 McMinns, Faith Western Kentucky 12.25 12.72 0.8 4
32 854 Harris, Ashantia Georgia State 12.45 12.74 1.5 5
33 868 Wheeler, Janel Georgia State 12.23 12.78 -0.5 3
33 897 Brown, Sapphira Louisiana Tech 12.25 12.78 0.8 4
35 761 Russell, Conchita Florida A&M 12.12 12.86 -0.5 3
36 1065 Matthews, Sametria Troy 12.55 12.90 1.5 5
36 889 Cansino, Circe Hillsdale 12.30 12.90 0.8 4
38 664 Birdsong, Shaneka Albany State 12.60 12.92 1.3 6
39 1212 Davis, Erica Webber 12.60 12.97 1.3 6
40 1209 Blount, Danielle Webber 12.99 13.02 1.8 7
41 497 Adams, Nakeisha Unattached 12.89 13.12 1.8 7
42 666 Camp, Candice Albany State 12.45 13.15 1.5 5
43 1052 Allen, Chonita Troy 13.43 13.28 1.8 7

Event 26 Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
1 693 Martin, Garrion Albany State 10.32 10.50 0.5 1
2 686 Coley, Rodney Albany State 10.34 10.56 0.5 1
3 1084 Hicks, LaMar Troy 10.50 10.64 0.5 1
4 747 Wilks, Terrell Florida 10.42 10.67 0.5 1
5 1134 Allen, Joe Unattached 10.60 10.68 0.5 1
6 1093 McLeod, Antonio Troy 10.76 10.95 -0.2 2
7 952 Clifford, Mandela MidAmerica Nazar 10.58 10.98 0.5 1
8 1282 Brooks, Derrius Western Kentucky 10.65 11.00 -0.2 2
9 1088 Leonce, Burke Troy 10.92 11.06 -1.5 3
10 931 Scott, Leighton Louisiana Tech 10.87 11.22 -1.5 3
11 1240 Solomon, Malcolm Webber 10.80 11.26 -0.2 2
12 1090 Madden, Matavis Troy 10.99 11.33 -1.5 3
13 1092 McKenzie, Leander Troy 11.36 11.37 -0.2 4
14 1280 Barton, Mikhail Western Kentucky 10.95 11.41 -1.5 3
15 1099 Stamper, Lamontray Troy 11.00 11.43 -0.2 4
16 872 Addison, Calvin Georgia State 11.00 11.55 -0.2 4
16 928 Messiman, Nick Louisiana Tech 10.95 11.55 -1.5 3
18 924 Keys, Jonathan Louisiana Tech 11.25 11.70 -0.2 4
19 685 Berry, Chris Albany State 11.25 11.80 -0.2 4
20 1230 Crawford, Seadric Webber 10.99 11.96 -1.5 3
21 1225 Ansley, Cannellios Webber 10.99 12.30 -1.5 3
21 926 Marshall, Walter Louisiana Tech 11.25 12.30 -0.2 4
-- 1112 Troy, Ryan Unat-Florida 11.50 FS -0.2 4

Event 27 Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
1 1067 Meadows, Tawanna Troy 23.94 23.49 -0.5 1
2 867 Vance, Denice Georgia State 24.00 24.10 -0.5 1
3 803 Rodgers, Teona Florida State 23.50 24.17 -0.5 1
4 794 Massiah, Dana Florida State 24.40 24.25 0.8 2
5 793 Marcus, Nicole Florida State 24.30 24.38 0.8 2
6 710 Joseph, Zan Florida 24.00 24.41 -0.5 1
7 724 Williams, Danielle Florida 24.10 24.53 0.8 2
8 714 McLeggan, Dominique Florida 23.87 24.67 -0.5 1
9 850 Ezeonwuka, Adaku Georgia State 24.68 24.69 0.7 3
9 707 Griffin, Daniela Florida 24.10 24.69 0.8 2
11 1131 Stevenson, Julia Unattached 23.50 24.77 -0.5 1
12 906 Reynolds, El Charrit Louisiana Tech 25.12 24.78 2.1 5
13 799 Pughsley, Auja Florida State 24.30 24.79 0.8 2
14 846 Davis, Kendra Georgia State 24.80 24.91 -0.2 4
15 891 Scheiwe, Marta Hillsdale 24.50 24.95 0.7 3
16 905 Lewis, Chasidee Louisiana Tech 24.32 24.96 0.8 2
17 847 Davis, Nicole Georgia State 24.40 24.99 0.8 2
17 857 Lawson, Cherell Georgia State 26.00 24.99 0.8 7
19 910 Stroy, Kamelia Louisiana Tech 24.79 25.06 -0.2 4
20 913 Williams, Shannon Louisiana Tech 24.59 25.07 0.7 3
21 757 Love, Dericka Florida A&M 26.12 25.08 0.6 8
22 765 Wright, Latoya Florida A&M 25.12 25.14 2.1 5
23 1069 Williams, Jocelyn Troy 25.26 25.24 2.1 5
24 842 Arnold, Dawn Georgia State 25.00 25.27 -0.2 4
25 908 Shelton, Nancy Louisiana Tech 24.45 25.29 0.7 3
26 848 Derrico, Ladrica Georgia State 24.80 25.36 -0.2 4
27 1068 Thomas, Tatiana Troy 25.56 25.37 1.1 6
28 1218 Long, Sarah Webber 25.32 25.39 2.1 5
29 858 Lucas, Faith Georgia State 26.50 25.47 0.6 8
30 703 Booker, Alexis Florida 24.60 25.55 0.7 3
31 902 Guy, Brittney Louisiana Tech 25.95 25.56 1.1 6
32 1272 McMinns, Faith Western Kentucky 26.34 25.59 0.6 8
33 773 Bonnet, Porsche Florida State 25.10 25.61 2.1 5
34 708 Griffin, Kayla Florida 26.00 25.69 0.8 7
35 889 Cansino, Circe Hillsdale 25.80 25.87 1.1 6
36 751 Cunningham, LaKendra Florida A&M 25.69 25.89 1.1 6
37 754 Dorcelin, Jeanna Florida A&M 27.56 25.91 -0.9 9
38 1104 Boston, Shani Unat-Florida 24.81 26.03 -0.2 4
39 681 Turnipseed, Sherrion Albany State 26.45 26.09 0.6 8
40 1060 Hampton, Faith Troy 26.10 26.11 0.8 7
41 841 Anderson, Ellyce Georgia State 26.00 26.15 0.8 7
42 761 Russell, Conchita Florida A&M 24.99 26.19 -0.2 4
43 755 Forbes, Jesseka Florida A&M 26.02 26.21 0.8 7
44 868 Wheeler, Janel Georgia State 26.60 26.53 -0.9 9
45 752 Daniels, Nakia Florida A&M 25.54 26.56 2.1 5
46 1208 Bain, Desiree Webber 26.90 26.74 -0.9 9
47 766 Young, Whitney Florida A&M 26.53 26.76 0.6 8
48 1212 Davis, Erica Webber 25.83 27.10 1.1 6
49 993 Waterford, Re Missouri Souther 26.80 27.85 -0.9 9
50 1052 Allen, Chonita Troy 26.50 28.21 0.6 8

Event 28 Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
1 693 Martin, Garrion Albany State 20.89 21.38 -1.2 1
2 1139 Bolden, Greg Unattached 21.40 21.46 -2.6 2
2 686 Coley, Rodney Albany State 20.89 21.46 -1.2 1
4 951 Campbell, Hylton MidAmerica Nazar 21.73 21.56 0.3 3
5 747 Wilks, Terrell Florida 21.23 21.64 -1.2 1
6 1111 Mitchum, Eric Unat-Florida 21.60 21.68 0.3 3
7 1084 Hicks, LaMar Troy 21.39 21.75 -2.6 2
8 1088 Leonce, Burke Troy 22.32 21.96 -0.5 4
9 894 Krout, Jared Hillsdale 21.30 22.02 -1.2 1
10 1113 Walker, Joshua Unat-Florida 21.60 22.04 0.3 3
11 689 Ellesberry, Tim Albany State 21.24 22.19 -1.2 1
12 1090 Madden, Matavis Troy 21.88 22.30 0.3 3
12 962 Stewart, Kevin MidAmerica Nazar 21.78 22.30 0.3 3
14 1093 McLeod, Antonio Troy 21.80 22.33 0.3 3
15 1226 Campbell, James Webber 22.45 22.53 -0.5 4
16 1227 Carr, Devin Webber 22.68 22.62 1.2 5
17 741 Pitt, Kalinka Florida 22.60 22.65 1.2 5
18 1080 Conley, Mike Troy 22.80 22.68 1.2 5
19 952 Clifford, Mandela MidAmerica Nazar 21.85 23.13 0.3 3
20 933 Trotter, Deron Louisiana Tech 21.66 23.16 0.3 3
20 928 Messiman, Nick Louisiana Tech 22.40 23.16 -0.5 4
22 735 Lee, Kurt Florida 22.80 23.65 1.2 5
23 876 English, Jacob Georgia State 22.70 23.66 1.2 5
23 1072 Alexander, Michael Troy 22.40 23.66 -0.5 4
25 682 Adeshina, Oladipo Albany State 21.21 25.98 -1.2 1

Event 29 Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 1128 Lucas, Josanne Unattached 53.59 54.65 1
2 714 McLeggan, Dominique Florida 54.14 55.12 1
3 848 Derrico, Ladrica Georgia State 55.00 56.13 1
4 1263 Brown, Alecia Western Kentucky 55.28 56.28 1
5 842 Arnold, Dawn Georgia State 56.00 56.84 1
6 857 Lawson, Cherell Georgia State 57.80 57.29 2
7 896 Bennion, Shante Louisiana Tech 57.67 57.32 2
8 891 Scheiwe, Marta Hillsdale 56.00 57.97 4
9 676 Moore, Estella Albany State 57.50 58.00 1
10 914 Wright, Monique Louisiana Tech 55.38 58.03 1
11 754 Dorcelin, Jeanna Florida A&M 59.05 58.14 3
12 1009 James, SaLydia North Florida 57.94 58.22 2
13 765 Wright, Latoya Florida A&M 57.45 58.33 1
14 1213 Dudley, Portia Webber 57.56 58.65 3
15 947 Smith, Subryna MidAmerica Nazar 57.61 59.17 2
16 841 Anderson, Ellyce Georgia State 58.00 59.43 2
17 751 Cunningham, LaKendra Florida A&M 58.62 59.61 2
18 1000 Anderson, Charisma North Florida 58.80 59.82 2
19 985 Riutta, Carita Missouri Souther 59.30 1:00.16 3
20 1016 Sams, Melissa North Florida 59.00 1:00.21 2
21 980 McKay, Kelly Missouri Souther 59.50 1:00.67 3
22 669 Edmonds, Candace Albany State 59.50 1:00.91 3
23 967 Borgard, Stacy Missouri Souther 59.45 1:00.96 3
24 1018 Tafs, Lindsay North Florida 59.23 1:01.16 4
24 1066 McGhee, Brittney Troy 59.03 1:01.16 3
26 758 Morgan, Philicia Florida A&M 1:02.00 1:02.22 4
27 938 Carmichael, Kallie MidAmerica Nazar 1:02.00 1:03.26 4
28 1057 Collins, Brentley Troy 1:03.60 1:03.97 4
29 680 Thompson, Kara Albany State 59.99 1:04.36 4

Event 30 Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 684 Bennett, Rickey Albany State 51.50 48.01 3
2 682 Adeshina, Oladipo Albany State 47.27 48.39 1
3 894 Krout, Jared Hillsdale 47.50 48.44 1
4 1076 Brown, Desmond Troy 47.90 49.56 1
5 1291 Lindsay, Jarvaun Western Kentucky 49.41 49.72 2
6 1102 slacks, cory Unat-Albany Stat 49.00 50.89 2
7 1231 De La Cruz, Brian Webber 50.50 51.18 2
8 1083 Ethridge, Logan Troy 50.68 51.19 2
9 872 Addison, Calvin Georgia State 51.80 51.22 3
10 1236 Moore, Jeffrey Webber 50.69 51.72 3
11 1097 Parnell, Ben Troy 51.24 54.01 3
12 697 Porter, Bard Albany State 49.00 54.95 1
-- 1241 Sylvain, Bavon Webber 50.12 DQ 2 Lane Violation

Event 31 Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
1 1128 Lucas, Josanne Unattached 13.02 13.35 1.5 1 13.347
2 803 Rodgers, Teona Florida State 13.50 13.35 1.5 1 13.349
3 1126 Jones, Kim Unattached 13.30 13.76 1.5 1
4 664 Birdsong, Shaneka Albany State 14.20 14.20 1.5 1
5 854 Harris, Ashantia Georgia State 13.92 14.21 1.5 1
6 899 Cobb, Antoinette Louisiana Tech 13.86 14.40 1.5 1
7 770 Andrews, Irayiza Florida State 14.40 14.46 -0.3 2
8 1223 Wallace, Anna Webber 15.22 14.83 +0.0 3
9 1104 Boston, Shani Unat-Florida 14.40 14.89 -0.3 2 14.881
10 1062 Holden, Porsche Troy 14.29 14.89 1.5 1 14.884
11 946 Rowe, Marsha MidAmerica Nazar 15.10 14.96 -0.3 2 14.950
12 913 Williams, Shannon Louisiana Tech 14.25 14.96 1.5 1 14.951
13 868 Wheeler, Janel Georgia State 15.01 15.38 -0.3 2
14 858 Lucas, Faith Georgia State 14.80 15.39 -0.3 2
15 1268 Hammond, Heather Western Kentucky 15.84 15.44 +0.0 3
16 807 Stuckman, Shannon Florida State 14.50 15.50 -0.3 2
17 665 Brockington, Cheriss Albany State 15.45 15.59 +0.0 3
18 911 Tupper, Christiana Louisiana Tech 15.26 15.63 +0.0 3
19 1214 Gainer, Dominique Webber 15.85 15.78 0.8 4
20 1004 Creavy, Golden North Florida 15.99 15.79 0.8 4
21 1056 Clymer, Erin Troy 15.54 15.92 +0.0 3
22 887 Bailey, Christina Hillsdale 16.50 16.45 0.8 4
23 859 Montgomery, Jacia Georgia State 15.50 16.58 +0.0 3
23 979 Lloyd, Channell Missouri Souther 14.86 16.58 -0.3 2
25 1052 Allen, Chonita Troy 19.13 17.25 0.8 4
26 984 Piley, Kayla Missouri Souther 16.00 17.47 0.8 4

Event 32 Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
1 1111 Mitchum, Eric Unat-Florida 13.23 13.62 0.9 1
2 1113 Walker, Joshua Unat-Florida 13.39 13.64 0.9 1
3 728 Cooper, Jarius Florida 14.40 13.98 0.8 2
4 741 Pitt, Kalinka Florida 14.08 13.99 0.9 1
5 1092 McKenzie, Leander Troy 14.32 14.46 0.8 2
6 744 Taylor, Joseph Florida 14.20 14.50 0.8 2
7 695 McGirt, Ronnie Albany State 14.21 14.88 0.8 2
8 931 Scott, Leighton Louisiana Tech 14.16 14.89 0.9 1
9 1283 Browhow, Jason Western Kentucky 14.29 14.95 0.8 2
10 733 Johnson, Jamaal Florida 14.50 15.33 0.1 3
11 1080 Conley, Mike Troy 14.85 15.54 0.1 3
12 816 Castro, William Unattached 14.40 16.69 0.8 2
13 960 Parker, Tyler MidAmerica Nazar 17.01 16.78 0.1 3
14 690 Gandy, Charles Albany State 15.45 17.07 0.1 3
15 926 Marshall, Walter Louisiana Tech 15.56 17.37 0.1 3
16 1237 Morenz, Joshua Webber 15.05 18.40 0.1 3
-- 820 Frith, Matt Florida State 15.50 DNF 0.1 3

Event 33 Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 754 Dorcelin, Jeanna Florida A&M 1:03.20 1:02.27 1 10
2 807 Stuckman, Shannon Florida State 1:02.00 1:02.57 1 8
3 765 Wright, Latoya Florida A&M 1:04.59 1:02.76 2 6
4 1268 Hammond, Heather Western Kentucky 1:03.16 1 5
5 854 Harris, Ashantia Georgia State 1:01.98 1:03.90 1 4
6 946 Rowe, Marsha MidAmerica Nazar 1:03.50 1:04.15 1 3
7 785 Holsey, Quiana Florida State 1:03.40 1:05.29 1 2
8 669 Edmonds, Candace Albany State 1:04.00 1:06.75 2 1
9 1062 Holden, Porsche Troy 1:03.56 1:07.38 1
10 979 Lloyd, Channell Missouri Souther 1:05.00 1:08.00 2
11 1060 Hampton, Faith Troy 1:06.74 1:08.16 2
12 1065 Matthews, Sametria Troy 1:10.50 1:09.35 3
13 1214 Gainer, Dominique Webber 1:07.00 1:09.53 2
14 680 Thompson, Kara Albany State 1:09.00 1:09.91 3
15 1007 Delbovo, Lauren North Florida 1:07.00 1:11.25 3
16 887 Bailey, Christina Hillsdale 1:10.00 1:11.58 3
17 1006 DelBovo, Anne North Florida 1:04.80 1:11.92 2

Event 34 Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 1283 Browhow, Jason Western Kentucky 51.04 53.22 1
2 915 Atkinson, Marcelles Louisiana Tech 50.95 53.69 1
3 744 Taylor, Joseph Florida 51.75 54.19 1
4 961 Smith, Kemar MidAmerica Nazar 54.50 54.28 2
5 1080 Conley, Mike Troy 54.01 54.38 2
6 925 MaGaha, Wade Louisiana Tech 52.40 55.20 1
7 1152 Jacobs, Andrew Unattached 53.00 55.26 2
8 1083 Ethridge, Logan Troy 55.56 55.74 3
9 1160 Lomagistro, Collin Unattached 52.80 55.80 2
10 700 Sullivan, Ruben Albany State 53.00 57.06 2
11 1092 McKenzie, Leander Troy 55.27 57.38 3
12 929 Pitcher, Jarred Louisiana Tech 54.67 57.79 2
13 1200 George, Stephen Ut-Chattanooga 56.00 57.85 3
14 1291 Lindsay, Jarvaun Western Kentucky 57.65 1:00.39 3
15 1097 Parnell, Ben Troy 56.07 1:00.44 3
16 1237 Morenz, Joshua Webber 56.83 1:01.15 3

Event 35 Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 1123 Chambers, Althea Unattached 2:07.19 2:09.94
2 797 McShine, Pilar Florida State 2:13.00 2:10.81
3 782 Hand, Audrey Florida State 2:13.00 2:13.55
4 674 Kinchen, Tamika Albany State 2:14.00 2:15.53
5 802 Richemond, Hshkeni Florida State 2:15.00 2:15.58
6 991 Walker, Alison Missouri Souther 2:12.00 2:16.39
7 849 Dopson, Latorya Georgia State 2:12.00 2:16.83
8 749 Burke, YaTandrea Florida A&M 2:18.32 2:18.47
9 1015 Moore, Evelyn North Florida 2:19.00 2:19.71
10 969 Bulgurova, Olga Missouri Souther 2:22.00 2:20.74
11 1008 Granger, Kaitlyn North Florida 2:24.00 2:21.48
12 1276 O'Brien, Eimear Western Kentucky 2:18.54 2:21.83
13 945 Phillips, Michelle MidAmerica Nazar 2:24.00 2:22.03
14 909 Smith, Whitney Louisiana Tech 2:22.10 2:23.07
15 966 Borgard, Shannan Missouri Souther 2:20.00 2:23.34
16 1271 Leeper, Natalie Western Kentucky 2:21.58 2:23.59
17 663 Austin, Ambrosha Albany State 2:28.00 2:23.78
18 940 Chelagat, Linah MidAmerica Nazar 2:21.63 2:24.58
19 679 Thomas, Robin Albany State 2:24.00 2:25.09
20 855 Jensen, Catie Georgia State 2:22.00 2:25.13
21 863 Smith, Kayla Georgia State 2:22.00 2:25.58
22 801 Ramos, Angelina Florida State 2:25.83
23 796 McArdle, Bree-Anne Florida State 2:14.00 2:26.01
24 992 Waltbillig, Courtney Missouri Souther 2:20.00 2:26.24
25 865 Stewart, Megan Georgia State 2:16.00 2:27.37
26 1061 Harrington, Kelly Troy 2:29.34 2:28.99
27 1056 Clymer, Erin Troy 2:28.60 2:29.78
28 996 Wilkinson, Kaitlin Missouri Souther 2:28.00 2:29.94
29 943 Lingenfelter, Natali MidAmerica Nazar 2:23.00 2:30.61
30 1013 Marshall, Kelly North Florida 2:22.29 2:31.08
31 942 Heise, Miranda MidAmerica Nazar 2:35.00 2:49.07

Event 36 Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 918 Denstel, Corey Louisiana Tech 1:51.00 1:52.31
2 956 Henry, Dallas MidAmerica Nazar 1:52.90 1:53.20
3 1299 Wilson, Stephen Western Kentucky 1:53.59 1:53.22
4 882 O'Bryant, Zaven Georgia State 1:51.20 1:53.67
5 745 Taylor, Soloman Florida 1:52.50 1:55.21
6 740 Philpot, Ethan Florida 1:53.50 1:56.78
7 737 Morales, Anthony Florida 1:54.00 1:57.26
8 1096 Niezgoda, Michael Troy 1:56.60 1:57.50
9 1030 Simmons, Dane North Florida 1:57.50 1:58.63
10 1143 Driessnack, Hans Unattached 1:57.00 1:59.52
11 1027 Moore, Marvin North Florida 1:58.00 1:59.80
12 1082 Dixon, Terrence Troy 1:58.29 2:00.06
13 746 Troy, Patrick Florida 1:56.00 2:00.51
14 885 Walker, Nelson Georgia State 1:57.00 2:00.62
15 954 Flynn, Jeb MidAmerica Nazar 1:57.80 2:00.76
16 959 Newman, Conroy MidAmerica Nazar 2:02.00 2:01.95
17 1100 Taylor, Drew Troy 1:58.50 2:02.02
18 886 Wood, Tim Georgia State 1:59.00 2:02.62
19 1071 Acree, Dennis Troy 2:02.21 2:04.42
20 1050 Thurman, Allen Tennessee-Martin 2:03.00 2:04.76
21 1049 Smalley, Cannon Tennessee-Martin 2:01.00 2:05.01
22 1233 Gray, Marquise Webber 2:05.00 2:06.84
23 1032 Sprague, Mike North Florida 2:00.00 2:07.32
24 1242 Weeks, Thomas Webber 2:02.00 2:07.67
25 1024 Dixon, Matt North Florida 2:02.50 2:08.82
26 687 Conners, Mark Albany State 1:58.00 2:12.83
27 684 Bennett, Rickey Albany State 1:59.00 2:13.36
28 696 Oliver, Marvin Albany State 2:08.00 2:25.92
-- 879 Miller, Nick Georgia State 1:58.00 DNF

Event 37 Women 1500 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 797 McShine, Pilar Florida State 4:33.00 4:31.04
2 782 Hand, Audrey Florida State 4:34.00 4:34.32
3 1269 Jesang, Janet Western Kentucky 4:35.77 4:40.61
3 1276 O'Brien, Eimear Western Kentucky 4:40.23 4:40.61
5 862 Price, Caitlin Georgia State 4:41.74 4:41.35
6 674 Kinchen, Tamika Albany State 4:48.00 4:41.88
7 1005 Davey, Amanda North Florida 4:45.33 4:44.13
8 1003 Coghlan, Sarah North Florida 4:48.85 4:44.66
9 988 Shank, Kimi Missouri Souther 4:45.00 4:44.82
10 1210 Brice, Juline Webber 4:50.00 4:47.02
11 796 McArdle, Bree-Anne Florida State 4:35.00 4:47.58
12 1271 Leeper, Natalie Western Kentucky 4:47.93 4:48.28
13 976 Kline, Victoria Missouri Souther 4:50.00 4:48.34
14 992 Waltbillig, Courtney Missouri Souther 4:40.00 4:49.69
15 749 Burke, YaTandrea Florida A&M 4:53.32 4:50.89
16 771 Bell, Rosanna Florida State 4:50.00 4:52.06
17 855 Jensen, Catie Georgia State 4:48.00 4:53.01
18 999 Adams, Hillary North Florida 4:55.33 4:54.17
19 863 Smith, Kayla Georgia State 4:58.00 4:54.95
20 968 Brittan, Kate Missouri Souther 5:00.00 4:57.79
21 940 Chelagat, Linah MidAmerica Nazar 4:59.90 4:59.49
22 784 Hillis, Jen Florida State 4:55.00 5:01.42
23 1061 Harrington, Kelly Troy 5:01.40 5:02.25
24 675 Lee, Llonisha Albany State 5:00.00 5:03.39
25 945 Phillips, Michelle MidAmerica Nazar 5:03.00 5:06.69
26 801 Ramos, Angelina Florida State 5:05.00 5:08.31
27 462 Thomas, Lindsey Unattached 4:55.00 5:12.02
28 663 Austin, Ambrosha Albany State 5:00.00 5:13.52
29 981 Merrill, Krista Missouri Souther 5:00.00 5:14.29
30 849 Dopson, Latorya Georgia State 4:55.00 5:17.79
31 1046 Proctor, Allie Tennessee-Martin 5:03.00 5:20.16
32 1221 Reibach, Deborah Webber 5:18.00 5:23.13
33 1048 Wall, Shannon Tennessee-Martin 4:59.00 5:27.03
34 1001 Anderson, Charlotte North Florida 5:25.86 5:35.51
35 1220 McGahey, Lauren Webber 5:50.00 5:38.41
36 1219 Lucas, Stephanie Webber 5:49.00 5:44.02

Event 38 Men 1500 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 883 Steeds, Mark Georgia State 3:48.25 3:51.09
2 882 O'Bryant, Zaven Georgia State 3:49.50 3:54.17
3 831 Noyes, Tommy Florida State 3:58.00 3:56.50
4 1179 Wilson, Stephen Unattached 4:00.00 3:57.34
5 487 Johnansson, Fredrik Unattached 3:55.00 3:57.50
6 877 Hutterli, Loris Georgia State 3:54.25 3:57.53
7 1029 Pearce, Will North Florida 4:00.00 3:58.24
8 737 Morales, Anthony Florida 3:52.00 3:58.63
9 701 Summerville, Dale Asics NZ 3:44.10 3:58.67
10 885 Walker, Nelson Georgia State 3:59.75 4:00.55
11 740 Philpot, Ethan Florida 3:57.00 4:02.99
12 746 Troy, Patrick Florida 3:58.00 4:03.88
13 1094 Moujoodi, Jeremy Troy 4:02.40 4:04.06
14 1087 Landry, Tim Troy 4:07.00 4:04.86
15 1085 Horner, Drew Troy 4:05.00 4:05.56
16 954 Flynn, Jeb MidAmerica Nazar 4:06.00 4:06.76
17 1089 Lewis, Brett Troy 4:12.55 4:07.95
18 490 Guirard, Mitch Unattached 4:09.27
19 964 Tooh, Simion MidAmerica Nazar 4:05.00 4:09.63
20 1021 Auletta, Jeff North Florida 4:15.00 4:10.24
21 1031 Sinbine, Craig North Florida 4:13.00 4:10.32
22 879 Miller, Nick Georgia State 4:00.75 4:10.68
23 1050 Thurman, Allen Tennessee-Martin 4:08.00 4:10.97
24 1154 Jones, Kevin Unattached 4:05.00 4:11.26
25 1171 Silva, Daniel Unattached 4:15.00 4:14.93
26 1286 Dugan, Brian Western Kentucky 4:11.94 4:15.71
27 498 Kellam, Bartley Unattached 4:17.21
28 1232 Gaskin, Christopher Webber 4:34.00 4:26.11
29 1025 Hall, Tyler North Florida 4:14.00 4:27.83
30 687 Conners, Mark Albany State 4:35.00 4:56.19

Event 39 Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 973 Eckard, Kara Missouri Souther 11:35.00 11:08.87
2 941 DeHaan, Amber MidAmerica Nazar 11:29.76 11:24.69
3 974 Fritchie, Kari Missouri Souther 11:50.00 11:51.57
4 1273 Moore, Ashley Western Kentucky 12:08.30 11:56.23
5 672 Hollingsworth, Asia Albany State 12:30.00 12:30.42

Event 40 Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 919 Dinnel, Kinsey Louisiana Tech 9:00.00 9:26.42
2 1287 Hawkins, Andrew Western Kentucky 10:10.00 10:17.00
3 1148 Hensley, Jeff Unattached 10:25.09
4 1238 Moroney, Steven Webber 10:35.00 11:17.83
5 687 Conners, Mark Albany State 11:35.20
6 700 Sullivan, Ruben Albany State 11:54.42
7 684 Bennett, Rickey Albany State 12:43.76
8 698 Searcy, Akevious Albany State 11:10.00 13:10.47

Event 41 Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 713 Lowe, Rebecca Florida 16:27.00 16:19.97
2 1114 Williams, Jolene Unat-Jacksonvill 16:10.00 16:33.61
3 721 Sundell, Lindsay Florida 16:30.00 16:40.85
4 712 Kruzel, Jacy Florida 16:32.00 16:42.99
5 808 Willemse, Lydia Florida State 16:55.00 16:55.34
6 1125 Hannah, Rachel Unattached 17:17.00 16:58.88
7 862 Price, Caitlin Georgia State 17:17.00 17:04.81
8 786 Huss, Debbie Florida State 16:59.00 17:05.69
9 988 Shank, Kimi Missouri Souther 17:05.00 17:07.11
10 853 Hallam, Rebecca Georgia State 17:17.00 17:11.23
11 704 Crabb, Ali Florida 16:58.00 17:16.18
12 809 Woytalewicz, Christi Florida State 17:17.00 17:17.18
13 800 Quick, Amanda Florida State 17:12.00 17:21.06
14 780 Hagen, Kirsten Florida State 17:03.00 17:24.12
15 717 Petrick, Sara Florida 16:50.00 17:24.97
16 845 Blancett, Janel Georgia State 17:17.00 17:26.32
17 781 Hahn, Amanda Florida State 17:19.00 17:26.48
18 716 Northrup, Julie Florida 16:55.00 17:27.67
19 711 Kramer, Kathryn Florida 17:25.00 17:40.20
20 976 Kline, Victoria Missouri Souther 18:29.00 17:42.66
21 856 King, Ashley Georgia State 17:55.00 18:00.90
22 772 Biedenharn, Tina Florida State 18:20.00 18:13.33
23 769 Andress, Ashley Florida State 18:20.00 18:17.57
24 861 Postma, Lauren Georgia State 18:45.00 18:26.42
25 1210 Brice, Juline Webber 18:30.84
26 1275 Namara, Sarah Western Kentucky 18:53.55 18:52.76
27 971 Cole, Chandra Missouri Souther 18:56.00 18:55.40
28 970 Bunch, Ashley Missouri Souther 18:37.00 19:00.91
29 1059 Graham, Jennifer Troy 18:57.71 19:05.67
30 852 Friel, Alex Georgia State 18:20.00 19:11.53
31 788 Kelly, Meredith Florida State 19:45.00 19:40.43
32 851 French, Amy Georgia State 19:35.00 19:48.11
33 1221 Reibach, Deborah Webber 19:45.00 19:49.08
34 798 Montagnese, Ashley Florida State 19:40.00 19:57.85
35 1044 Jenkins, Sarah Tennessee-Martin 19:58.00 20:15.20
36 668 Crystal, Leamon Albany State 20:15.00 20:18.06
37 805 Smith, Heather Florida State 19:45.00 20:22.98
38 777 Cullen, Laura Florida State 19:45.00 20:41.19
39 792 Magee, Mary Florida State 19:50.00 20:59.83
40 1219 Lucas, Stephanie Webber 21:40.00 21:17.48
41 1047 Taylor, Lori Tennessee-Martin 20:50.00 21:50.45

Event 42 Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 821 Gabart, Steeve Florida State 14:30.00 14:16.06
2 963 Too, Noah MidAmerica Nazar 14:40.00 14:24.05
3 834 Roberts, Daniel Florida State 14:30.00 14:29.63
4 826 Leeder, Matt Unattached 14:30.00 14:31.58
5 810 Andrews, Trey Florida State 14:30.00 14:37.01
6 830 Nickinson, Chris Florida State 14:30.00 14:41.91
7 731 Hans, Scott Florida 14:40.00 14:45.76
8 873 Brannon, Chris Georgia State 14:50.00 14:52.98
9 884 Syed, Rabah Georgia State 15:15.00 14:56.96
10 734 Kindt, Aaron Florida 14:45.00 14:59.28
11 742 Revelle, Andrew Florida 14:50.00 15:00.11
12 1107 Anderson, Geoffrey Unat-Florida 14:45.00 15:00.19
13 1166 Proctor, Seth Unattached 15:10.00 15:00.68
14 1094 Moujoodi, Jeremy Troy 15:18.30 15:02.30
15 732 Hensley, Matt Florida 14:45.00 15:05.45
16 1026 Holden, Nathan North Florida 15:00.00 15:08.25
17 738 Mullaney, Chris Florida 14:47.00 15:16.21
18 1028 Palmer, Sammy North Florida 15:05.00 15:19.60
19 1165 Price, Tyler Unattached 15:10.00 15:22.94
20 964 Tooh, Simion MidAmerica Nazar 15:20.50 15:24.45
21 473 Roester, Kurt Unattached 15:25.32
22 1120 Maedel, Nicholas Unat-West Florid 15:55.00 15:27.51
23 1157 Lakritz, Jason Unattached 15:00.00 15:33.91
24 1023 Corlew, Vince North Florida 15:20.00 15:35.98
25 1175 Sunseri, Nick Unattached 14:59.00 15:36.22
26 1022 Canfield, Patrick North Florida 15:35.00 15:37.70
27 1150 Huckaby, David Unattached 15:10.00 15:46.19
28 1281 Bowers, Mark Western Kentucky 15:59.62 16:03.47
29 958 Kioko, Francis MidAmerica Nazar 15:32.44 16:08.22
30 1168 Rgeo, Chris Unattached 16:00.00 16:09.91
31 1148 Hensley, Jeff Unattached 15:25.00 16:17.50
32 881 Murphy, Dustin Georgia State 16:10.00 16:25.54
33 1232 Gaskin, Christopher Webber 16:20.00 16:29.32
34 874 Chapman, David Georgia State 16:15.00 16:40.93
35 1238 Moroney, Steven Webber 16:45.00 16:48.86
36 957 Horstick, J T MidAmerica Nazar 17:30.00 16:53.36
37 480 Ulrich, Adam Unattached 17:22.32
38 1051 Turner, James Tennessee-Martin 16:35.00 17:27.89
-- 815 Buckingham, Mark Florida State 14:30.00 DNF
-- 823 Gunn, Luke Florida State 14:30.00 DNF
-- 824 Harbor, Justin Florida State 14:30.00 DNF
-- 1162 Minor, Jason Unattached 15:00.00 DNF

Event 43 Women 3000 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 709 Johnson, Kristen Florida 9:45.00 9:53.75
2 1005 Davey, Amanda North Florida 10:00.65 9:53.89
3 1003 Coghlan, Sarah North Florida 10:15.00 9:58.62
4 720 Shiver, Kaitlin Florida 9:45.00 10:06.89
5 1184 Gietema, Tara Ut-Chattanooga 10:18.00 10:24.65
6 860 Poore, Stephanie Georgia State 10:25.00 10:33.10
7 1193 Williams, Katie Ut-Chattanooga 10:10.00 10:34.90
8 968 Brittan, Kate Missouri Souther 11:00.00 10:54.90
9 995 Whitacre, Taylor Missouri Souther 11:00.00 10:59.38
10 981 Merrill, Krista Missouri Souther 10:45.00 11:14.66
11 1048 Wall, Shannon Tennessee-Martin 10:58.00 11:20.65
12 1020 Villemaire, Jessica North Florida 11:00.00 11:21.16
13 462 Thomas, Lindsey Unattached 11:21.58
14 795 Matthews, Ryann Florida State 11:21.85
15 1012 Livingston, Wendy North Florida 11:10.00 11:29.43
16 983 O'Toole, Kelly Missouri Souther 11:00.00 11:41.22
17 1046 Proctor, Allie Tennessee-Martin 11:07.00 11:47.62
18 1220 McGahey, Lauren Webber 12:40.00 12:02.27
19 1045 Lindley, Andrea Tennessee-Martin 12:00.00 12:26.25