USA Masters Indoor Track & Field Champs

back to results

Mar. 28, 2008

USA Masters Indoor Track & Field Champs
Boston's Reggie Lewis Center, Boston, MA
Provided by USATF


Event 101 W30 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 443 McGlynn, Laura W30 Unattached,Scituate 11:40.58

Event 101 W35 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 92 Caffrey, Therese W37 Nike Central,New Yo 10:52.43
2 737 *McCready, Sharon W39 Unattached 12:53.28

Event 101 W40 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 745 *Pritchett, Bernadin W41 Unattached 10:08.89
2 36 Behrens, Grace W41 Westchester,Sleepy 10:50.11
3 530 Reaser, Christine W42 Unattached,Dayton, 10:51.95
4 496 *Papworth-Barnum, Ca W42 Golden West,Reno, N 10:54.01
5 640 Syrstad, Sanya W42 Unattached,Glen Ell 11:06.16
6 243 Golemme, Leslie W43 Liberty Athl,Norwel 11:47.03
7 148 Cromie, Jennifer W43 Westchester,Mount K 12:39.98

Event 101 W45 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 587 Sheehan, Margot W49 Nike Central,New Yo 12:16.34
2 729 *Willis, Katherine W49 Etobicoke TF CAN 13:03.28
3 388 Lein, Karen W49 Liberty Athl,Newton 14:58.99
4 407 Long, Christine W49 So Cal Track,Tustin 15:35.61

Event 101 W50 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 37 Bellisle, Marge W52 Unattached,Warren, 11:19.17
2 119 Chaplin-Swann, Lesle W50 Atlanta Trac,McDono 12:10.93
3 325 Janneck, Denise W54 So Cal Track,Rancho 13:18.28
4 468 Mullis Dubow, Trenic W54 Atlanta Trac,Tucker 13:19.26
-- 292 Heil, Diane W50 So Cal Track,Santa SCR

Event 101 W55 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 428 Martin, Kathryn W56 Northport Ru,Northp 10:58.58
2 630 Stiles, Debbie W59 So Cal Track,St. Lo 15:11.24

Event 101 W60 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
-- 613 Spannaus, Barbara W60 Unattached,Excelsio DNF

Event 101 W70 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 272 Harada, Mary W72 Liberty Athl,West N 15:17.48

Event 261 W30 Pole Vault
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
-- 293 Henrickson, Gretchen W30 Unattached,Saltillo NH

Event 261 W40 Pole Vault
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 538 Rieger, Karen W44 Unattached,Indianap 2.73m

Event 261 W45 Pole Vault
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
-- 20 Babits, Brenda W47 Vault High A,Fort W DNS

Event 261 W50 Pole Vault
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 270 Hanscom, Rita W53 Unattached,San Dieg 2.73m

Event 261 W55 Pole Vault
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 238 Glynn, Kay W55 FIBO Track C,Hastin 2.92m
2 668 *von Maltzahn, Hille W59 Unattached,Troy, NY X2.73m
3 11 Anderson, Dinah W55 Unattached,Houston, 2.33m

Event 261 W60 Pole Vault
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 321 Jager, Kathy W64 Golden West,Glendal 2.23m
2 665 Vander Cruyssen, Dor W62 Houston Elit,Housto 2.13m
-- 527 Raschker, Phil W61 Florida Athl,Mariet DNS

Event 261 W80 Pole Vault
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
-- 663 Valien, Johnnye W82 Unattached,Los Ange DNS

Event 332 W35 Weight Throw
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 626 Stephens, Jennifer W36 Potomac Vall,Fairfa 9.69m
2 382 Latham, Cindy W38 Unattached,West Hav 9.67m

Event 332 W45 Weight Throw
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 394 Lewis, Oneithea W47 Shore Athlet,Oaklan 16.28m
2 566 Scanlon, Heather W45 Philadelphia,Flourt 6.90m
3 190 Ecklund, Deborah W48 Unattached,Rockaway 5.77m
4 407 Long, Christine W49 So Cal Track,Tustin 3.68m

Event 336 W50 Weight Throw
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 688 Welding, Ruth W52 Midwest Mast,Elk Gr 12.85m
2 692 Wetenhall, Katherine W54 Unattached,Sylvania 10.45m
3 268 Hallen, Susan W51 Midwest Mast,Elk Gr 8.70m
4 325 Janneck, Denise W54 So Cal Track,Rancho 4.40m

Event 336 W55 Weight Throw
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 451 Mensey, Myrle W59 So. Calif. S,St. Lo 13.76m
2 14 Arbelbide, Cindy W58 Potomac Vall,Front 8.20m
3 379 LaRiviere, Martha W55 Unattached,North Wa 7.94m
4 558 Sammartine, Carolyn W57 Unattached,Nutley, 5.08m

Event 336 W60 Weight Throw
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 207 Fogg, Patricia W62 Twilight Thr,Wrenth 9.21m

Event 336 W65 Weight Throw
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 716 Young, Carol W68 Twilight Thr,West H 13.48m
2 351 Katz, Roslyn W66 Golden Stars,Flushi 9.50m
3 309 Huff-Pawlik, Karen W65 Midwest Mast,Jackso 6.80m

Event 336 W70 Weight Throw
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 548 Roman, Mary W72 Mass Velocit,Norwal 9.19m
2 149 Crooks, Marcia W74 Twilight Thr,Bellin 5.25m

Event 336 W75 Weight Throw
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 371 Krug, Gloria W76 Philadelphia,New Ox 8.71m
2 606 Snaden, Lillian W78 Unattached,Florence 7.62m
3 297 Hicks, Amy W75 Unattached,Needham, 6.83m
4 499 Patch, Harriet W77 Unattached,Springfi 6.33m

Event 336 W85 Weight Throw
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 43 Berlepsch, Doris W85 Unattached,Norwich, 4.24m

Event 336 W90 Weight Throw
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 327 Jarvis, Betty W92 Unattached,Aberdeen 5.07m

Event 441 W30 Indoor Pentathlon
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 187 Dyson, Shanicka W32 Atlanta Trac,Atlant 1765

Event 441 W35 Indoor Pentathlon
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 713 Yeboah, Barbara W38 Unattached,Portland 1631

Event 441 W45 Indoor Pentathlon
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 581 Senn-Griffiths, Cary W46 Unattached,Massapeq 3448
2 673 Ware, Caren W45 Athena Track,Twin P 3263
3 407 Long, Christine W49 So Cal Track,Tustin 1130
-- 495 Palmer, Liz W47 Golden West,Folsom, SCR

Event 441 W50 Indoor Pentathlon
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 597 Simpson, Claudia W54 Unattached,Baltimor 2506
2 122 Clark, Clovis W52 Atlanta Trac,Ellenw 2221
3 325 Janneck, Denise W54 So Cal Track,Rancho 1690
-- 648 Thompson, Irene W53 CNY Impalas,Syracus SCR

Event 441 W55 Indoor Pentathlon
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 238 Glynn, Kay W55 FIBO Track C,Hastin 4029
-- 653 *Trott, Rhona W59 Unattached,Hamilton SCR

Event 441 W65 Indoor Pentathlon
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 666 VanEeuwen, Jane W66 Unattached,Wayne, N 1689

Event 441 W70 Indoor Pentathlon
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 173 Donley, Christel W73 Colorado Mas,Colora 4190

Event 441 W30 60 Meter Hurdles Indoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 187 Dyson, Shanicka W32 Atlanta Trac,Atlant 12.56 4 309

Event 441 W35 60 Meter Hurdles Indoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 713 Yeboah, Barbara W38 Unattached,Portland 11.35 4 480

Event 441 W45 60 Meter Hurdles Indoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 495 Palmer, Liz W47 Golden West,Folsom, 9.76 3 1028
2 581 Senn-Griffiths, Cary W46 Unattached,Massapeq 10.53 3 887
3 673 Ware, Caren W45 Athena Track,Twin P 10.60 3 875
4 407 Long, Christine W49 So Cal Track,Tustin 15.37 3 221

Event 441 W50 60 Meter Hurdles Indoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 597 Simpson, Claudia W54 Unattached,Baltimor 11.97 2 708
2 122 Clark, Clovis W52 Atlanta Trac,Ellenw 14.05 2 418
3 325 Janneck, Denise W54 So Cal Track,Rancho 14.42 2 374
-- 648 Thompson, Irene W53 CNY Impalas,Syracus SCR 2

Event 441 W55 60 Meter Hurdles Indoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 238 Glynn, Kay W55 FIBO Track C,Hastin 11.33 2 918
-- 653 *Trott, Rhona W59 Unattached,Hamilton XSCR 2

Event 441 W65 60 Meter Hurdles Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 666 VanEeuwen, Jane W66 Unattached,Wayne, N 19.69 136

Event 441 W70 60 Meter Hurdles Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 173 Donley, Christel W73 Colorado Mas,Colora 12.88 969

Event 441 W30 High Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 187 Dyson, Shanicka W32 Atlanta Trac,Atlant 1.37m 481

Event 441 W35 High Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 713 Yeboah, Barbara W38 Unattached,Portland 1.16m 312

Event 441 W45 High Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 581 Senn-Griffiths, Cary W46 Unattached,Massapeq 1.40m 771
2 673 Ware, Caren W45 Athena Track,Twin P 1.34m 689
3 495 Palmer, Liz W47 Golden West,Folsom, 1.28m 610
4 407 Long, Christine W49 So Cal Track,Tustin 1.04m 321

Event 441 W50 High Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 122 Clark, Clovis W52 Atlanta Trac,Ellenw 1.16m 555
2 597 Simpson, Claudia W54 Unattached,Baltimor 1.13m 512
3 325 Janneck, Denise W54 So Cal Track,Rancho 1.07m 439
-- 648 Thompson, Irene W53 CNY Impalas,Syracus SCR

Event 441 W55 High Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 238 Glynn, Kay W55 FIBO Track C,Hastin 1.40m 1054
-- 653 *Trott, Rhona W59 Unattached,Hamilton XDNS

Event 441 W65 High Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 666 VanEeuwen, Jane W66 Unattached,Wayne, N 0.92m 534

Event 441 W70 High Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 173 Donley, Christel W73 Colorado Mas,Colora 1.13m 1106

Event 441 W30 Shot Put Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 187 Dyson, Shanicka W32 Atlanta Trac,Atlant 8.22m 414

Event 441 W35 Shot Put Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 713 Yeboah, Barbara W38 Unattached,Portland 6.42m 320

Event 441 W45 Shot Put Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 581 Senn-Griffiths, Cary W46 Unattached,Massapeq 8.85m 638
2 495 Palmer, Liz W47 Golden West,Folsom, 7.66m 535
3 673 Ware, Caren W45 Athena Track,Twin P 7.46m 518
4 407 Long, Christine W49 So Cal Track,Tustin 5.40m 342

Event 441 W50 Shot Put Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 122 Clark, Clovis W52 Atlanta Trac,Ellenw 8.29m 628
2 597 Simpson, Claudia W54 Unattached,Baltimor 7.97m 598
3 325 Janneck, Denise W54 So Cal Track,Rancho 4.74m 308
-- 648 Thompson, Irene W53 CNY Impalas,Syracus DNS

Event 441 W55 Shot Put Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 238 Glynn, Kay W55 FIBO Track C,Hastin 8.95m 767
-- 653 *Trott, Rhona W59 Unattached,Hamilton XDNS

Event 441 W65 Shot Put Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 666 VanEeuwen, Jane W66 Unattached,Wayne, N 5.29m 524

Event 441 W70 Shot Put Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 173 Donley, Christel W73 Colorado Mas,Colora 7.60m 937

Event 441 W30 Long Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 187 Dyson, Shanicka W32 Atlanta Trac,Atlant 4.43m 411

Event 441 W35 Long Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 713 Yeboah, Barbara W38 Unattached,Portland 3.55m 237

Event 441 W45 Long Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 673 Ware, Caren W45 Athena Track,Twin P 4.23m 548
2 581 Senn-Griffiths, Cary W46 Unattached,Massapeq 4.12m 514
3 407 Long, Christine W49 So Cal Track,Tustin 2.65m 126
-- 495 Palmer, Liz W47 Golden West,Folsom, DNS

Event 441 W50 Long Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 597 Simpson, Claudia W54 Unattached,Baltimor 3.52m 408
2 122 Clark, Clovis W52 Atlanta Trac,Ellenw 3.16m 299
3 325 Janneck, Denise W54 So Cal Track,Rancho 1.97m 30
-- 648 Thompson, Irene W53 CNY Impalas,Syracus SCR

Event 441 W55 Long Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 238 Glynn, Kay W55 FIBO Track C,Hastin 4.47m 859
-- 653 *Trott, Rhona W59 Unattached,Hamilton XSCR

Event 441 W65 Long Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 666 VanEeuwen, Jane W66 Unattached,Wayne, N 2.16m 186

Event 441 W70 Long Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 173 Donley, Christel W73 Colorado Mas,Colora 2.92m 581

Event 441 W30 800 Meter Dash Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 187 Dyson, Shanicka W32 Atlanta Trac,Atlant 3:27.92 150

Event 441 W35 800 Meter Dash Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 713 Yeboah, Barbara W38 Unattached,Portland 3:09.44 282

Event 441 W45 800 Meter Dash Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 581 Senn-Griffiths, Cary W46 Unattached,Massapeq 2:46.05 638
2 673 Ware, Caren W45 Athena Track,Twin P 2:46.46 633
3 407 Long, Christine W49 So Cal Track,Tustin 3:49.01 120

Event 441 W50 800 Meter Dash Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 325 Janneck, Denise W54 So Cal Track,Rancho 3:02.81 539
2 122 Clark, Clovis W52 Atlanta Trac,Ellenw 3:27.27 321
3 597 Simpson, Claudia W54 Unattached,Baltimor 3:32.81 280

Event 441 W55 800 Meter Dash Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 238 Glynn, Kay W55 FIBO Track C,Hastin 3:27.23 431

Event 441 W65 800 Meter Dash Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 666 VanEeuwen, Jane W66 Unattached,Wayne, N 4:25.12 309

Event 441 W70 800 Meter Dash Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 173 Donley, Christel W73 Colorado Mas,Colora 4:08.52 597

Event 603 M30 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 248 Gordon, Joshua M33 Boston Athle,Boston 8:54.63
2 406 Lombardo, Brian M30 Genesee Vall,Tonawa 8:56.92
3 739 *Whelan, Brendan M34 Unattached 9:02.38
4 563 Santoro, Clint M32 Unattached,Surprise 9:18.45
5 234 Givens, Barry M34 So Cal Track,Laguna 9:41.21
6 239 Gobble, Kevin M32 Florida Athl,Elon, 11:03.31

Event 603 M35 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 479 Newton, Chad M38 FIBO Track C,Pisgah 8:42.00
2 10 Allison, David M37 Unattached,Phoenix, 8:53.44
3 676 Wasiolek, Bart M39 Unattached,Hamden, 8:56.42
4 256 Green, Eric M39 Front Line R,Pontia 9:00.28
5 467 Mulhollon, Keith M38 Unattached,Lake Gen 9:03.07
6 205 Fitzgerald, Neil M39 Nike Central,New Yo 9:10.27
7 579 Self, Howard Chip M39 Unattached,Saint Lo 11:03.89

Event 603 M40 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 214 Franek, Dan M42 Dirigo R.C.,South P 9:00.21
2 150 Crowley, Brian M43 The Running,Hillsbo 9:04.81
3 97 Cakouros, Jason M42 HFC Striders,Milton 9:04.83
4 82 Burdett, Francis M43 Greater Spri,Worces 9:06.74
5 246 Gonzalez, Oscar M44 Unattached,New Have 9:11.37
6 35 Beardsley, Andrew M44 Unattached,Surry, M 9:21.99
7 405 Lombardi, Ron M44 Greater Spri,Brimfi 9:40.15
8 274 Harder, Adam M44 Unattached,Arlingto 9:45.33
9 506 Pearlberg, Gerard M44 Shore Athlet,Briell 9:48.40
10 478 Newsham, Bill M43 Greater Bost,Brookl 9:52.19
11 208 Forde, Kevin M44 Philadelphia,Philad 10:01.65
12 277 Hare, Brian M43 Greater Bost,Arling 10:08.80
13 736 *Burwell, Terry M40 Unattached 10:54.86
-- 715 Yorges, Christopher M42 FIBO Track C,Eugene SCR

Event 603 M45 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 121 Chisholm, Chris M45 Unattached,Farmingt 9:33.93
2 655 Trunkes, Michael M45 Nike Central,New Pa 9:36.28
3 211 Fram, Craig M49 Unattached,Plaistow 9:39.56
4 518 Poulos, Ted M46 Potomac Vall,McLean 9:56.09
5 455 Meyle, Randy M46 Unattached,North Au 10:05.76
6 128 Cleary, Mark M49 So Cal Track,Rancho 10:11.68
7 347 Juliano, James M49 Unattached,Kingston 10:17.85
8 317 Jackson, David M46 Unattached,El Paso, 11:07.88
-- 232 Giannobile, Paul M48 TC Running C,Minnet SCR
-- 275 Harding, David M48 Team Red Liz,Lake O SCR

Event 604 M50 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 102 Cannon, David M51 Club Northwe,Seattl 9:21.19
2 741 *Kooymans, Jerry M52 Unattached 9:23.52
3 118 Chantry, Stephen M53 Colonial Roa,Willia 9:32.32
4 98 Calderwood, Stuart M50 Nike Central,New Yo 9:35.54
5 420 Magallanes, Emil M52 Asics Aggie,Boise, 9:43.91
6 553 Ruben, Alan M51 Nike Central,New Yo 9:47.38
7 658 Tuttle, John M51 Rochester Ru,Alton, 9:58.35
8 669 Waldron, Jon M50 Cambridge Sp,West N 10:01.88
9 567 Schallenkamp, Steve M53 Unattached,Kingston 10:09.16
10 182 Duncanson, Rob M52 KM3D Athleti,Trabuc 10:11.67
11 160 DeCollibus, Angelo M50 Team Runners,Orange 10:15.80
12 7 Allen, Mac M50 Unattached,Austin, 10:20.00
13 376 Labar, Douglas M53 Nike Central,New Yo 10:31.46
14 185 Dwyer, Wayne M54 Mystic Runne,Readin 10:35.40
15 632 Sullivan, Joseph M52 Unattached,Cranston 10:43.45
16 260 Grogan, Paul M54 Central Mass,Hudson 11:13.15
17 373 Kuchta, Hugh M50 Unattached,Kalamazo 11:18.77
18 59 Bowser, Robert M54 Central Mass,Warwic 11:35.13
-- 6 Aldridge, Danny M51 Unattached,Sant Ros SCR
-- 365 Kolb, Tom M52 GCS Triad Ra,Merrim SCR

Event 608 M55 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 650 Torres, Sam M55 Unattached,Toledo, 10:26.38
2 520 Price, Roger M59 Raritan Vall,Piscat 10:29.57
3 709 Wright, Billy M55 South Jersey,Haddon 10:35.44
4 283 Harter, Reid M57 Asics Aggie,Boise, 10:42.59
5 738 *Pearce, Bob M56 Unattached 10:49.45
6 744 *Albouy, Mark M55 Unattached 11:08.37
-- 217 Friedman, David M57 Shore Athlet,Monroe DNF
-- 585 Shaheed, Nolan M58 So Cal Track,Pasade SCR

Event 608 M60 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 502 Patton, Gary M62 Unattached,Rock Rap 10:43.56
2 237 Glover, Patrick M61 Adirondack A,Clifto 10:43.96
3 27 Barber, Robert M62 Unattached,Loudon, 10:50.76
4 500 Pate, Ronald M61 Unattached,Honolulu 11:14.12
5 267 Hall, Gary M61 Golden West,Fresno, 11:23.30
6 646 Taylor, Randy M60 Club Arkansa,Little 11:33.52
-- 645 Talib, Salih M62 Nike Central,Bx., N DNF
-- 732 *Breton, Gaetan M60 Unattached SCR

Event 608 M65 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 247 Goodhue, Doug M66 Front Line R,Milfor 10:29.75
2 740 *Sandrey, Peter M66 Unattached 10:36.54
3 404 Lombardi, James M65 Western Penn,Meadvi 11:26.70
4 685 Weddle, Thom M69 Run-N-Fun,Minneapol 11:52.78
5 139 Coppens, Louis M65 Philadelphia,Warmin 12:12.56
6 696 Wilcox, Joe M65 Hawaii Maste,Kailua 12:32.29

Event 609 M70 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 140 Cordero, Joe M70 Bohemia Trac,Islip 12:14.21
2 616 Spencer, Bill M72 GCS Triad Ra,Litchf 12:18.35
3 391 LeVasseur, Jerry M70 GCS Triad Ra,Brunsw 13:39.60
4 307 Hosken, William M70 Parkside Ath,Zion, 14:40.18
5 470 Murray, Don M73 Unattached,Milton, 14:52.21
-- 484 Ogden, Ken M71 Unattached,Salem, O DNF

Event 609 M75 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 64 Branham, Dennis M77 Unattached,Providen 14:24.00

Event 609 M85 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 193 Englert, Roy M85 Potomac Vall,Spring 18:46.90

Event 609 M90 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
-- 546 Rogers, Orville M90 Unattached,Dallas, DNS

Event 847 M60 Weight Throw
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 429 Mathews, George M64 Seattle Mast,Hayden 18.34m
2 51 Bookin-Weiner, Jerry M61 Potomac Vall,Columb 15.11m
3 290 Hedendal, Bruce M60 Unattached,Boca Rat 14.89m
4 547 Roll, Charles M61 Shore Athlet,Fanwoo 14.78m
5 423 Maltby, Bob M61 Unattached,Omaha, N 14.04m
6 708 Worden, G. Kent M61 Twilight Thr,Bedfor 11.80m
7 76 Brown, M. Geoffrey M62 Unattached,Schenect 11.06m
8 117 Chamberas, Jim M64 Twilight Thr,Chelms 9.71m

Event 847 M65 Weight Throw
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 96 Cahners, Robert M65 Florida Athl,Naples 16.93m
2 90 Byrnes, Buster M65 Unattached,Lincolnv 13.78m
3 68 Bronstein, John M68 Twilight Thr,Great 11.84m
4 146 Crawford, Gary M67 Syracuse Cha,Syracu 11.03m

Event 849 M70 Weight Throw
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 252 Gramley, William M72 Carolinas Tr,Clemmo 14.33m
2 652 Trimble, Donald M71 Unattached,North Co 14.09m
3 294 Herron, Robin M71 Colorado Mas,Fort C 12.36m
4 346 Joyce, Edmund M71 Unattached,East Nor 11.04m
-- 141 Cormey, George M71 Twilight Thr,Randol SCR

Event 849 M75 Weight Throw
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 106 Carstensen, Pay M76 Florida Athl,Spring 13.42m
2 224 Garrahan, William M78 Twilight Thr,Narrag 11.39m
3 202 Feick, Ray M76 Philadelphia,Gilber 11.16m

Event 851 M80 Weight Throw
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 441 McGann, Val M80 Twilight Thr,Kenneb 12.70m
2 78 Brusca, Phillip M80 Unattached,Maryland 10.52m
3 197 Ezerins, Karlis M81 Unattached,Three Ri 10.21m
4 605 Snaden, John M82 Unattached,Florence 7.15m

Event 851 M85 Weight Throw
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 476 Nettles, William M85 Unattached,Tupelo, 9.17m

Event 851 M90 Weight Throw
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 571 Schlothauer, David M90 Unattached,Westport 10.03m
2 445 McPhie, Leland M94 Unattached,San Dieg 5.80m

Event 941 M30 Indoor Pentathlon
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 5 Alderton, Adam M33 Potomac Vall,Arling 2968

Event 941 M35 Indoor Pentathlon
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 56 *Bouber, Thomas M35 Unattached,Rocheste 2379
2 201 Faulkner, Lee M39 Unattached,Marion, 2283

Event 941 M30 60 Meter Hurdles Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 5 Alderton, Adam M33 Potomac Vall,Arling 9.88 533
-- 304 Hogue, Andrew M34 Nike Central,New Yo SCR

Event 941 M35 60 Meter Hurdles Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 56 *Bouber, Thomas M35 Unattached,Rocheste 10.97 425
2 201 Faulkner, Lee M39 Unattached,Marion, 11.27 377

Event 941 M30 Long Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 5 Alderton, Adam M33 Potomac Vall,Arling 6.38m 670
-- 304 Hogue, Andrew M34 Nike Central,New Yo SCR

Event 941 M35 Long Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 56 *Bouber, Thomas M35 Unattached,Rocheste X5.23m 479
2 201 Faulkner, Lee M39 Unattached,Marion, 5.10m 453

Event 941 M30 Shot Put Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 5 Alderton, Adam M33 Potomac Vall,Arling 10.67m 526
-- 304 Hogue, Andrew M34 Nike Central,New Yo SCR

Event 941 M35 Shot Put Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 56 *Bouber, Thomas M35 Unattached,Rocheste X10.12m 493
2 201 Faulkner, Lee M39 Unattached,Marion, 9.09m 431

Event 941 M30 High Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 5 Alderton, Adam M33 Potomac Vall,Arling 1.73m 577
-- 304 Hogue, Andrew M34 Nike Central,New Yo SCR

Event 941 M35 High Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 56 *Bouber, Thomas M35 Unattached,Rocheste X1.55m 488
2 201 Faulkner, Lee M39 Unattached,Marion, 1.49m 441

Event 941 M30 1000 Meter Run Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 5 Alderton, Adam M33 Potomac Vall,Arling 3:00.19 662

Event 941 M35 1000 Meter Run Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 201 Faulkner, Lee M39 Unattached,Marion, 3:10.13 581
2 56 *Bouber, Thomas M35 Unattached,Rocheste 3:19.98 494

Event 943 M40 Indoor Pentathlon
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 383 LaVallee, Daniel M41 Unattached,Raymond, 3235
2 30 Barr, James M40 Potomac Vall,Arling 3126
3 367 Kotowski, Vincent M41 Mass Velocit,Barre, 3077
4 18 Aubuchon, Jamie M40 SISU Project,Fitchb 2933
5 488 Ols, Joseph M44 Unattached,Los Gato 2445

Event 943 M45 Indoor Pentathlon
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 42 Berle, Dolf M45 Unattached,Pasadena 3259
2 71 Brower, Jeff M48 Waterloo Tra,Austin 3228
3 659 Twedt, Mark M46 Unattached,Rockwell 3079
4 113 Cawley, Rick M46 Waterloo Tra,Kyle, 2733

Event 943 M40 60 Meter Hurdles Indoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 383 LaVallee, Daniel M41 Unattached,Raymond, 9.02 2 884
2 608 Snowden, Reggie M43 Unattached,San Fran 9.58 2 764
3 367 Kotowski, Vincent M41 Mass Velocit,Barre, 9.72 2 733
4 18 Aubuchon, Jamie M40 SISU Project,Fitchb 9.86 2 704
5 30 Barr, James M40 Potomac Vall,Arling 10.52 2 579
6 488 Ols, Joseph M44 Unattached,Los Gato 11.02 2 491
-- 137 Connolly, Mark M42 Merrimack Va,Wilmin DNF 2

Event 943 M45 60 Meter Hurdles Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 71 Brower, Jeff M48 Waterloo Tra,Austin 9.67 825
2 659 Twedt, Mark M46 Unattached,Rockwell 10.36 690
3 42 Berle, Dolf M45 Unattached,Pasadena 10.51 660
4 113 Cawley, Rick M46 Waterloo Tra,Kyle, 11.23 533

Event 943 M40 Long Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 383 LaVallee, Daniel M41 Unattached,Raymond, 5.76m 675
2 30 Barr, James M40 Potomac Vall,Arling 5.71m 661
3 367 Kotowski, Vincent M41 Mass Velocit,Barre, 5.19m 535
4 488 Ols, Joseph M44 Unattached,Los Gato 4.67m 417
5 18 Aubuchon, Jamie M40 SISU Project,Fitchb 4.38m 356
-- 137 Connolly, Mark M42 Merrimack Va,Wilmin DNS
-- 608 Snowden, Reggie M43 Unattached,San Fran DNS

Event 943 M45 Long Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 42 Berle, Dolf M45 Unattached,Pasadena 5.06m 578
2 659 Twedt, Mark M46 Unattached,Rockwell 4.92m 542
3 71 Brower, Jeff M48 Waterloo Tra,Austin 4.78m 508
4 113 Cawley, Rick M46 Waterloo Tra,Kyle, 4.72m 494

Event 943 M40 Shot Put Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 30 Barr, James M40 Potomac Vall,Arling 12.28m 643
2 18 Aubuchon, Jamie M40 SISU Project,Fitchb 10.05m 505
3 383 LaVallee, Daniel M41 Unattached,Raymond, 9.27m 457
4 367 Kotowski, Vincent M41 Mass Velocit,Barre, 9.23m 454
5 488 Ols, Joseph M44 Unattached,Los Gato 8.84m 430
-- 608 Snowden, Reggie M43 Unattached,San Fran DNS
-- 137 Connolly, Mark M42 Merrimack Va,Wilmin DNS

Event 943 M45 Shot Put Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 42 Berle, Dolf M45 Unattached,Pasadena 10.53m 589
2 659 Twedt, Mark M46 Unattached,Rockwell 9.37m 511
3 113 Cawley, Rick M46 Waterloo Tra,Kyle, 8.38m 445
4 71 Brower, Jeff M48 Waterloo Tra,Austin 8.21m 434

Event 943 M40 High Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 30 Barr, James M40 Potomac Vall,Arling 1.73m 723
1 383 LaVallee, Daniel M41 Unattached,Raymond, 1.73m 723
3 367 Kotowski, Vincent M41 Mass Velocit,Barre, 1.70m 696
3 488 Ols, Joseph M44 Unattached,Los Gato 1.70m 696
5 18 Aubuchon, Jamie M40 SISU Project,Fitchb 1.52m 528
-- 137 Connolly, Mark M42 Merrimack Va,Wilmin DNS
-- 608 Snowden, Reggie M43 Unattached,San Fran DNS

Event 943 M45 High Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 71 Brower, Jeff M48 Waterloo Tra,Austin 1.70m 776
2 42 Berle, Dolf M45 Unattached,Pasadena 1.67m 749
3 659 Twedt, Mark M46 Unattached,Rockwell 1.64m 714
4 113 Cawley, Rick M46 Waterloo Tra,Kyle, 1.49m 569

Event 943 M40 1000 Meter Run Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 18 Aubuchon, Jamie M40 SISU Project,Fitchb 2:52.47 840
2 367 Kotowski, Vincent M41 Mass Velocit,Barre, 3:11.01 659
3 30 Barr, James M40 Potomac Vall,Arling 3:26.87 520
4 383 LaVallee, Daniel M41 Unattached,Raymond, 3:29.88 496
5 488 Ols, Joseph M44 Unattached,Los Gato 3:40.84 411
-- 608 Snowden, Reggie M43 Unattached,San Fran SCR
-- 137 Connolly, Mark M42 Merrimack Va,Wilmin SCR

Event 943 M45 1000 Meter Run Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 113 Cawley, Rick M46 Waterloo Tra,Kyle, 3:16.50 692
2 71 Brower, Jeff M48 Waterloo Tra,Austin 3:17.24 685
3 42 Berle, Dolf M45 Unattached,Pasadena 3:17.48 683
4 659 Twedt, Mark M46 Unattached,Rockwell 3:24.40 622

Event 945 M50 Indoor Pentathlon
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 555 Russ, Jim M51 Carolinas Tr,Charlo 3704
2 480 Niroumand, Mahmoud M50 So Cal Track,Costa 3385
3 473 Nakazawa, Muraji M51 Potomac Vall,Herndo 2489
4 158 Davison, Jeffery M50 So Cal Track,Laguna 2430
5 728 *Cilevitz, Ralph M54 Unattached 2001
6 220 Galloway, Lamar M54 Waterloo Tra,Austin 1957

Event 945 M55 Indoor Pentathlon
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 436 McClellan, Sam M55 Tamalpa Runn,San Ra 3614
2 704 Wilson, Thaddeus M57 Oxnard Stars,Oxnard 3512
3 320 Jacquet-Acea, Russel M55 Unattached,Seattle, 3504
4 430 Mathis, W. Keith M55 Potomac Vall,Reiste 3028
5 199 Fallen, Jim M57 Unattached,Albuquer 2786

Event 945 M50 60 Meter Hurdles Indoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 555 Russ, Jim M51 Carolinas Tr,Charlo 9.29 2 969
2 480 Niroumand, Mahmoud M50 So Cal Track,Costa 9.79 2 865
3 158 Davison, Jeffery M50 So Cal Track,Laguna 11.34 2 574
4 220 Galloway, Lamar M54 Waterloo Tra,Austin 11.95 2 477
5 728 *Cilevitz, Ralph M54 Unattached X12.02 2 466
6 473 Nakazawa, Muraji M51 Potomac Vall,Herndo 12.11 2 452

Event 945 M55 60 Meter Hurdles Indoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 704 Wilson, Thaddeus M57 Oxnard Stars,Oxnard 9.66 1 937
2 436 McClellan, Sam M55 Tamalpa Runn,San Ra 9.92 1 884
3 320 Jacquet-Acea, Russel M55 Unattached,Seattle, 9.97 1 874
4 199 Fallen, Jim M57 Unattached,Albuquer 12.16 1 488
5 430 Mathis, W. Keith M55 Potomac Vall,Reiste 12.17 1 486
-- 191 Effler, Kenneth M56 Twilight Thr,North SCR 1
-- 171 Dolan, John M55 Unattached,Richards DNS 2

Event 945 M50 Long Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 480 Niroumand, Mahmoud M50 So Cal Track,Costa 5.12m 679
2 555 Russ, Jim M51 Carolinas Tr,Charlo 5.11m 677
3 473 Nakazawa, Muraji M51 Potomac Vall,Herndo 4.28m 455
4 158 Davison, Jeffery M50 So Cal Track,Laguna 4.22m 439
5 728 *Cilevitz, Ralph M54 Unattached X4.09m 407
6 220 Galloway, Lamar M54 Waterloo Tra,Austin 3.42m 254

Event 945 M55 Long Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 704 Wilson, Thaddeus M57 Oxnard Stars,Oxnard 5.16m 795
2 436 McClellan, Sam M55 Tamalpa Runn,San Ra 4.86m 702
3 320 Jacquet-Acea, Russel M55 Unattached,Seattle, 4.84m 695
4 430 Mathis, W. Keith M55 Potomac Vall,Reiste 4.58m 617
5 199 Fallen, Jim M57 Unattached,Albuquer 4.05m 467
-- 191 Effler, Kenneth M56 Twilight Thr,North SCR
-- 171 Dolan, John M55 Unattached,Richards SCR

Event 945 M50 Shot Put Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 555 Russ, Jim M51 Carolinas Tr,Charlo 11.65m 689
2 480 Niroumand, Mahmoud M50 So Cal Track,Costa 9.84m 563
3 728 *Cilevitz, Ralph M54 Unattached X8.02m 437
4 158 Davison, Jeffery M50 So Cal Track,Laguna 7.95m 432
5 473 Nakazawa, Muraji M51 Potomac Vall,Herndo 7.49m 401
6 220 Galloway, Lamar M54 Waterloo Tra,Austin 7.13m 376

Event 945 M55 Shot Put Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 436 McClellan, Sam M55 Tamalpa Runn,San Ra 8.81m 559
2 704 Wilson, Thaddeus M57 Oxnard Stars,Oxnard 8.56m 540
3 320 Jacquet-Acea, Russel M55 Unattached,Seattle, 8.47m 533
4 430 Mathis, W. Keith M55 Potomac Vall,Reiste 8.46m 532
5 199 Fallen, Jim M57 Unattached,Albuquer 7.42m 453
-- 171 Dolan, John M55 Unattached,Richards DNS
-- 191 Effler, Kenneth M56 Twilight Thr,North DNS

Event 945 M50 High Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 480 Niroumand, Mahmoud M50 So Cal Track,Costa 1.57m 731
1 555 Russ, Jim M51 Carolinas Tr,Charlo 1.57m 731
3 473 Nakazawa, Muraji M51 Potomac Vall,Herndo 1.39m 544
4 728 *Cilevitz, Ralph M54 Unattached X1.27m 426
5 158 Davison, Jeffery M50 So Cal Track,Laguna 1.21m 374
5 220 Galloway, Lamar M54 Waterloo Tra,Austin 1.21m 374

Event 945 M55 High Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 430 Mathis, W. Keith M55 Potomac Vall,Reiste 1.57m 831
2 436 McClellan, Sam M55 Tamalpa Runn,San Ra 1.48m 723
3 320 Jacquet-Acea, Russel M55 Unattached,Seattle, 1.42m 653
4 704 Wilson, Thaddeus M57 Oxnard Stars,Oxnard 1.39m 619
5 199 Fallen, Jim M57 Unattached,Albuquer 1.33m 560
-- 171 Dolan, John M55 Unattached,Richards SCR
-- 191 Effler, Kenneth M56 Twilight Thr,North SCR

Event 945 M50 1000 Meter Run Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 555 Russ, Jim M51 Carolinas Tr,Charlo 3:31.78 638
2 473 Nakazawa, Muraji M51 Potomac Vall,Herndo 3:32.00 637
3 158 Davison, Jeffery M50 So Cal Track,Laguna 3:35.12 611
4 480 Niroumand, Mahmoud M50 So Cal Track,Costa 3:43.23 547
5 220 Galloway, Lamar M54 Waterloo Tra,Austin 3:52.68 476
6 728 *Cilevitz, Ralph M54 Unattached 4:25.65 265

Event 945 M55 1000 Meter Run Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 199 Fallen, Jim M57 Unattached,Albuquer 3:19.76 818
2 320 Jacquet-Acea, Russel M55 Unattached,Seattle, 3:27.64 749
3 436 McClellan, Sam M55 Tamalpa Runn,San Ra 3:27.99 746
4 704 Wilson, Thaddeus M57 Oxnard Stars,Oxnard 3:43.24 621
5 430 Mathis, W. Keith M55 Potomac Vall,Reiste 3:50.91 562
-- 171 Dolan, John M55 Unattached,Richards SCR
-- 191 Effler, Kenneth M56 Twilight Thr,North SCR

Event 949 M60 Indoor Pentathlon
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 489 Olson, Randall M60 Unattached,Norfolk, 3211

Event 949 M65 Indoor Pentathlon
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 505 Pawlik, Emil M69 Unattached,Jackson, 4103
2 129 Clifford, John M65 Unattached,Wilmingt 3916
3 132 Colliver, Ron M65 Unattached,Hominy, 3128

Event 949 M70 Indoor Pentathlon
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 296 Hewitt, Robert M74 Portland Mas,Gresha 3778
2 324 Jankovich, William M74 Unattached,Racine, 2750
3 532 Reiche, Ralph M70 Unattached,Fruit He 2220

Event 949 M80 Indoor Pentathlon
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 63 Brako, Frank M82 New England,Acton, 1836
-- 706 Wolf, RG M80 Unattached,Clevelan SCR

Event 949 M85 Indoor Pentathlon
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 432 Maxwell, Ralph M88 Unattached,Alamo, T 3626

Event 949 M60 60 Meter Hurdles Indoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 489 Olson, Randall M60 Unattached,Norfolk, 10.79 3 724

Event 949 M65 60 Meter Hurdles Indoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 505 Pawlik, Emil M69 Unattached,Jackson, 9.91 3 1101
2 129 Clifford, John M65 Unattached,Wilmingt 10.26 3 1030
3 132 Colliver, Ron M65 Unattached,Hominy, 11.71 3 766

Event 949 M70 60 Meter Hurdles Indoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 296 Hewitt, Robert M74 Portland Mas,Gresha 11.18 2 917
2 324 Jankovich, William M74 Unattached,Racine, 13.21 2 587
3 532 Reiche, Ralph M70 Unattached,Fruit He 14.93 2 365
-- 504 Paulen, Robert M71 Glenarden Tr,Silver DQ 2 Knock last hurdle ov

Event 949 M80 60 Meter Hurdles Indoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 63 Brako, Frank M82 New England,Acton, 19.87 1 173
-- 706 Wolf, RG M80 Unattached,Clevelan SCR 2

Event 949 M85 60 Meter Hurdles Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 432 Maxwell, Ralph M88 Unattached,Alamo, T 15.10 1043

Event 949 M60 Long Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 489 Olson, Randall M60 Unattached,Norfolk, 4.57m 716

Event 949 M65 Long Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 505 Pawlik, Emil M69 Unattached,Jackson, 4.60m 852
2 129 Clifford, John M65 Unattached,Wilmingt 4.42m 785
3 132 Colliver, Ron M65 Unattached,Hominy, 4.13m 682

Event 949 M70 Long Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 296 Hewitt, Robert M74 Portland Mas,Gresha 4.34m 896
2 324 Jankovich, William M74 Unattached,Racine, 3.59m 602
3 532 Reiche, Ralph M70 Unattached,Fruit He 2.95m 380
-- 504 Paulen, Robert M71 Glenarden Tr,Silver SCR

Event 949 M80 Long Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 63 Brako, Frank M82 New England,Acton, 2.49m 402
-- 706 Wolf, RG M80 Unattached,Clevelan SCR

Event 949 M85 Long Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 432 Maxwell, Ralph M88 Unattached,Alamo, T 2.80m 718

Event 949 M60 Shot Put Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 489 Olson, Randall M60 Unattached,Norfolk, 9.97m 647

Event 949 M65 Shot Put Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 132 Colliver, Ron M65 Unattached,Hominy, 11.16m 877
2 129 Clifford, John M65 Unattached,Wilmingt 9.64m 739
3 505 Pawlik, Emil M69 Unattached,Jackson, 9.29m 708

Event 949 M70 Shot Put Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 296 Hewitt, Robert M74 Portland Mas,Gresha 9.66m 641
2 324 Jankovich, William M74 Unattached,Racine, 9.07m 594
3 532 Reiche, Ralph M70 Unattached,Fruit He 8.29m 533
-- 504 Paulen, Robert M71 Glenarden Tr,Silver SCR

Event 949 M80 Shot Put Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 63 Brako, Frank M82 New England,Acton, 6.84m 521
-- 706 Wolf, RG M80 Unattached,Clevelan SCR

Event 949 M85 Shot Put Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 432 Maxwell, Ralph M88 Unattached,Alamo, T 7.29m 719

Event 949 M60 High Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 489 Olson, Randall M60 Unattached,Norfolk, 1.31m 619

Event 949 M65 High Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 505 Pawlik, Emil M69 Unattached,Jackson, 1.43m 878
2 129 Clifford, John M65 Unattached,Wilmingt 1.40m 840
3 132 Colliver, Ron M65 Unattached,Hominy, 1.37m 803

Event 949 M70 High Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 296 Hewitt, Robert M74 Portland Mas,Gresha 1.28m 794
2 532 Reiche, Ralph M70 Unattached,Fruit He 1.22m 714
3 324 Jankovich, William M74 Unattached,Racine, 1.07m 520
-- 504 Paulen, Robert M71 Glenarden Tr,Silver DNS

Event 949 M80 High Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 63 Brako, Frank M82 New England,Acton, 1.07m 740
-- 706 Wolf, RG M80 Unattached,Clevelan DNS

Event 949 M85 High Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 432 Maxwell, Ralph M88 Unattached,Alamo, T 1.07m 896

Event 949 M60 1000 Meter Run Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 489 Olson, Randall M60 Unattached,Norfolk, 4:08.74 505

Event 949 M65 1000 Meter Run Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 505 Pawlik, Emil M69 Unattached,Jackson, 4:09.88 564
2 129 Clifford, John M65 Unattached,Wilmingt 4:16.10 522
-- 132 Colliver, Ron M65 Unattached,Hominy, DNF

Event 949 M70 1000 Meter Run Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 296 Hewitt, Robert M74 Portland Mas,Gresha 4:27.50 530
2 324 Jankovich, William M74 Unattached,Racine, 4:40.90 447
3 532 Reiche, Ralph M70 Unattached,Fruit He 5:23.29 228
-- 504 Paulen, Robert M71 Glenarden Tr,Silver SCR

Event 949 M80 1000 Meter Run Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
-- 63 Brako, Frank M82 New England,Acton, DNF
-- 706 Wolf, RG M80 Unattached,Clevelan SCR

Event 949 M85 1000 Meter Run Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 432 Maxwell, Ralph M88 Unattached,Alamo, T 7:06.43 250



Event 1 W30 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 576 Scott, Vonita W32 Unattached,Baton Ro 7.90
2 466 Moulds, Latisha W30 U.S. Elite I,Joppa, 8.07
3 187 Dyson, Shanicka W32 Atlanta Trac,Atlant 8.29
4 412 Lue, Jeanice W34 Synergy Trac,Brookl 8.89
-- 136 Conley, Indumathi W34 Greater Bost,Somerv SCR

Event 2 W35 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 153 Daley, Lisa W38 Nike Central,White 8.14
2 368 Kovacs, Deborah W37 Unattached,Groton, 8.46
3 690 West, Nedenia W39 Synergy Trac,Piscat 8.60
4 165 Dierauer, Isabell W35 Miami Valley,Jamest 8.88
-- 44 Berryman, Tracey W40 Potomac Vall,Upper SCR

Event 3 W40 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 44 Berryman, Tracey W40 Potomac Vall,Upper 8.35

Event 4 W45 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 495 Palmer, Liz W47 Golden West,Folsom, 8.41
2 746 Lawson, Sarah W45 Greater Bost,Waylan 8.68
3 592 Shook, Kathleen W46 Athena Track,Zionsv 8.87
4 313 Iba, Elaine W47 Unattached,Trabuco 9.07
5 375 Kuhnly, Gail W46 Unattached,Federal 9.48
6 407 Long, Christine W49 So Cal Track,Tustin 12.61

Event 5 W50 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 270 Hanscom, Rita W53 Unattached,San Dieg 8.75
2 648 Thompson, Irene W53 CNY Impalas,Syracus 9.05
3 196 Eversley, Ocean W50 Unattached,Vineyard 9.75
4 195 Estupiñn-Day, Saski W52 Unattached,McLean, 9.89
5 701 Williams, Kimberly W53 Mass Velocit,South 10.10
6 325 Janneck, Denise W54 So Cal Track,Rancho 10.39
-- 331 Johns-Rees, Gail W53 Liberty Athl,Salem, SCR

Event 6 W55 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 675 Warren, Sharon W57 Unattached,New York 8.88
2 238 Glynn, Kay W55 FIBO Track C,Hastin 9.33
3 58 Bowman, Jeanne W55 So. Calif. S,Santa 9.61
4 668 *von Maltzahn, Hille W59 Unattached,Troy, NY 9.78
5 212 Francis, Kathleen W58 Unattached,Verona, 10.28
-- 653 *Trott, Rhona W59 Unattached,Hamilton SCR

Event 7 W60 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 321 Jager, Kathy W64 Golden West,Glendal 9.38
2 665 Vander Cruyssen, Dor W62 Houston Elit,Housto 10.11
-- 527 Raschker, Phil W61 Florida Athl,Mariet SCR

Event 7 W65 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 40 Bergen, Kathy W68 So. Calif. S,La Can 9.41
2 666 VanEeuwen, Jane W66 Unattached,Wayne, N 12.67

Event 8 W70 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 345 Jordan, Barbara W72 Mass Velocit,South 10.03
2 381 Lary, Audrey W73 Potomac Vall,Freder 10.27
3 548 Roman, Mary W72 Mass Velocit,Norwal 14.24

Event 8 W75 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 387 Leek, Edythe W77 Golden West,Sacrame 12.24
-- 444 McGowan, Ann W83 New England,Provide SCR

Event 9 W80 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 444 McGowan, Ann W83 New England,Provide 15.97
-- 663 Valien, Johnnye W82 Unattached,Los Ange SCR

Event 41 W30 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 594 Silas, LeTitia W31 Dominion Tra,Jackso 56.56
2 136 Conley, Indumathi W34 Greater Bost,Somerv 1:06.48

Event 41 W35 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 153 Daley, Lisa W38 Nike Central,White 58.88

Event 43 W40 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 542 Roberts, Charmaine W40 Athena Track,Beltsv 59.90
2 530 Reaser, Christine W42 Unattached,Dayton, 1:06.57
3 528 Rath, Terri W44 Athena Track,Ashbur 1:06.84
4 492 Ostrowski, Andrea W43 Nike Central,New Yo 1:11.23
-- 138 Connolly, Rebecca W41 Merrimack Va,Wilmin DNS
-- 125 Clark, Jearl W41 Unattached,Knoxvill SCR

Event 44 W45 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 592 Shook, Kathleen W46 Athena Track,Zionsv 1:04.68
2 702 Williams, Shemayne W45 Synergy Trac,Teanec 1:05.65
3 328 Jasper, Lorraine W46 Athena Track,Birchr 1:06.21
4 287 Hayden, Julie W48 Athena Track,Ashbur 1:07.57
-- 407 Long, Christine W49 So Cal Track,Tustin DNS
-- 610 Snyder, Susan W46 Westchester,Briarcl SCR

Event 45 W50 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 119 Chaplin-Swann, Lesle W50 Atlanta Trac,McDono 1:09.25
2 631 Suckling, Alison W52 Unattached,Arnold, 1:10.34
3 331 Johns-Rees, Gail W53 Liberty Athl,Salem, 1:11.21
4 325 Janneck, Denise W54 So Cal Track,Rancho 1:15.95
5 730 *Sweazey, Nancy W52 Unattached 1:18.02
6 701 Williams, Kimberly W53 Mass Velocit,South 1:21.34
-- 292 Heil, Diane W50 So Cal Track,Santa SCR

Event 46 W55 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 624 Steinbach, Coreen W56 Syracuse Tra,Pompey 1:11.71
2 668 *von Maltzahn, Hille W59 Unattached,Troy, NY 1:13.26
3 58 Bowman, Jeanne W55 So. Calif. S,Santa 1:16.43

Event 46 W60 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 527 Raschker, Phil W61 Florida Athl,Mariet 1:08.34
2 623 Steigerwalt, Jolene W64 So Cal Track,San Di 1:36.57

Event 47 W65 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 666 VanEeuwen, Jane W66 Unattached,Wayne, N 1:50.04
-- 457 Michelsohn, Marie-Lo W66 Unattached,New York SCR

Event 47 W75 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 638 Sweet, Janet W78 Unattached,West Laf 1:51.19

Event 47 W80 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 570 Schley, Helen W80 Potomac Vall,Myersv 2:22.10

Event 83 W30 1 Mile Run
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 443 McGlynn, Laura W30 Unattached,Scituate 5:45.63

Event 83 W35 1 Mile Run
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 92 Caffrey, Therese W37 Nike Central,New Yo 5:31.89
2 269 Hanover, Julie W38 Merrimack Va,Nashua 5:41.44
3 703 Williams, Suzanne W38 SISU Project,Rutlan 6:03.57
4 737 *McCready, Sharon W39 Unattached 6:24.11
-- 619 Stamison, Jill W38 Unattached,Grand Ha SCR

Event 83 W40 1 Mile Run
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 745 *Pritchett, Bernadin W41 Unattached 5:06.42
2 588 Sheffield, Kim W42 Unattached,Sarasota 5:12.30
3 485 Olen, Christine W40 Asics Aggie,Boise, 5:13.35
4 115 Certain, Kim W40 Carrboro Ath,Chapel 5:16.93
5 530 Reaser, Christine W42 Unattached,Dayton, 5:27.10
6 640 Syrstad, Sanya W42 Unattached,Glen Ell 5:30.97
7 496 *Papworth-Barnum, Ca W42 Golden West,Reno, N 5:35.19
-- 540 Rizzo, Charlotte W45 Westchester,Bronxvi SCR
-- 407 Long, Christine W49 So Cal Track,Tustin SCR
-- 486 Oleski, MaryAnn W49 Unattached,Bridgewa SCR
-- 448 Medina, Estela W47 Westchester,White P SCR
-- 388 Lein, Karen W49 Liberty Athl,Newton SCR
-- 328 Jasper, Lorraine W46 Athena Track,Birchr SCR
-- 587 Sheehan, Margot W49 Nike Central,New Yo SCR
-- 291 Hegarty, Jennifer W42 New Balance,Wakefie SCR

Event 84 W45 1 Mile Run
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 540 Rizzo, Charlotte W45 Westchester,Bronxvi 5:25.43
2 328 Jasper, Lorraine W46 Athena Track,Birchr 5:27.92
3 448 Medina, Estela W47 Westchester,White P 6:08.99
4 587 Sheehan, Margot W49 Nike Central,New Yo 6:15.39
5 388 Lein, Karen W49 Liberty Athl,Newton 7:38.89
6 486 Oleski, MaryAnn W49 Unattached,Bridgewa 8:44.41
-- 407 Long, Christine W49 So Cal Track,Tustin DNS

Event 84 W50 1 Mile Run
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 537 Richards, Mary W53 Atlanta Trac,Atlant 6:13.20
2 714 Yester, Phyllis W54 Unattached,Downingt 6:29.16
3 325 Janneck, Denise W54 So Cal Track,Rancho 6:31.34
4 468 Mullis Dubow, Trenic W54 Atlanta Trac,Tucker 6:32.97
-- 119 Chaplin-Swann, Lesle W50 Atlanta Trac,McDono SCR
-- 654 Troy, Eileen W54 Boston Athle,Newton SCR

Event 84 W55 1 Mile Run
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 428 Martin, Kathryn W56 Northport Ru,Northp 5:32.09
-- 624 Steinbach, Coreen W56 Syracuse Tra,Pompey SCR

Event 84 W60 1 Mile Run
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
-- 613 Spannaus, Barbara W60 Unattached,Excelsio SCR

Event 84 W65 1 Mile Run
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 666 VanEeuwen, Jane W66 Unattached,Wayne, N 10:05.98
-- 457 Michelsohn, Marie-Lo W66 Unattached,New York SCR

Event 84 W70 1 Mile Run
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
-- 272 Harada, Mary W72 Liberty Athl,West N SCR

Event 143 W45 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 495 Palmer, Liz W47 Golden West,Folsom, 9.76
2 581 Senn-Griffiths, Cary W46 Unattached,Massapeq 10.48
3 673 Ware, Caren W45 Athena Track,Twin P 10.56
4 407 Long, Christine W49 So Cal Track,Tustin 17.61

Event 145 W50 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 270 Hanscom, Rita W53 Unattached,San Dieg 10.40
2 648 Thompson, Irene W53 CNY Impalas,Syracus 10.58
3 195 Estupiñn-Day, Saski W52 Unattached,McLean, 12.43
4 325 Janneck, Denise W54 So Cal Track,Rancho 14.23

Event 145 W55 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 527 Raschker, Phil W61 Florida Athl,Mariet 10.37
2 238 Glynn, Kay W55 FIBO Track C,Hastin 11.43
-- 653 *Trott, Rhona W59 Unattached,Hamilton SCR

Event 149 W60 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Name Age Team Finals H#
===================================================================
-- 527 Raschker, Phil W61 Florida Athl,Mariet SCR

Event 149 W70 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 345 Jordan, Barbara W72 Mass Velocit,South 13.15
2 173 Donley, Christel W73 Colorado Mas,Colora 13.19

Event 149 W80 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Name Age Team Finals H#
===================================================================
-- 663 Valien, Johnnye W82 Unattached,Los Ange SCR

Event 460 W40-49 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
Team Finals
================================================================
1 Athena Track 'A' 10:56.48
1) Hayden, Julie 48 2) Rath, Terri 44
3) Jasper, Lorraine 46 4) Cassel, Terri 46
2 Liberty Athletic Club 'A' 11:26.88
1) Linov, Pamela 45 2) Shea, Mary Kate 46
3) Ouellette, Leslie 41 4) Golemme, Leslie 43

Event 460 W50-59 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
Team Finals
================================================================
1 Liberty Athletic Club 'A' 13:08.16
1) Shanley, Karen 57 2) Berg, Janet 57
3) Gibson, Cathy 53 4) Gustafson, Sue 61

Event 460 W60-69 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
Team Finals
================================================================
1 Liberty Athletic Club 'A' 14:25.08
1) Parsi, Catherine 69 2) Wright, Regina 66
3) Webber, Lenore 60 4) Harada, Mary 72

Event 501 M30 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 510 Pettes, Alfy M33 So Cal Track,Omaha, 6.95
2 316 Jack, Johann M32 Unattached,Buffalo, 6.96
3 230 Gerima, Negasi M30 Unattached,Silver S 7.03
4 747 Burwell, Wayne M32 Greater Bost,White 7.06
5 493 Owens, Earl M34 Unattached,Wintervi 7.42
-- 573 Schmidt, Eric M32 U.S. Air For,Clovis SCR
-- 184 Dussett, Antwon M32 Unattached,Peoria, SCR

Event 502 M35 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 166 Dietz, Shaun M36 Nike Central,Brookl 7.22
2 705 Winslow, Edward M38 FIBO Track C,Muncy, 7.33
3 515 Pittman, Lyndell M36 Synergy Trac,Bronx, 7.34
4 458 Miles, John Jay M37 Unattached,Lake Blu 7.41
5 181 Duford, Sean M37 2nd Wind Tra,Mastic 7.44
6 402 Lizama, David M38 Pony Express,Midlat 7.48
7 564 Sawyer, Charles M37 Unattached,Upper Da 7.51
8 223 Gardner, Adam M36 Shore Athlet,Maple 7.67
-- 460 Monterrey, Jensen M35 Unattached,Romoland SCR

Event 503 M40 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 452 Merriweather, Eric M44 Sprint Athle,Atlant 7.41Q 1
2 330 Jett, Rod M41 Unattached,Sacramen 7.45Q 2
3 427 Marshall, William M43 Synergy Trac,New Yo 7.47Q 1
4 192 Ellis, Kevin M44 Unattached,Oconomow 7.56Q 2
5 615 Speed, Johnny M44 Oxnard Stars,Oxnard 7.59q 1
6 54 Borromeo, Barney M40 Unattached,Middlebo 7.69q 2
7 699 Williams, DeWayne M41 Atlanta Trac,Bethle 7.89q 2
8 672 Walters, Robert M43 Over The Hil,Broadv 7.90q 2
9 222 Garcia, Manny M42 Mass Velocit,Lawren 8.31 1
10 25 Bandele, Kamau M42 Unattached,Raleigh, 9.02 1

Event 503 M40 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 330 Jett, Rod M41 Unattached,Sacramen 7.31
2 452 Merriweather, Eric M44 Sprint Athle,Atlant 7.34
3 192 Ellis, Kevin M44 Unattached,Oconomow 7.35
4 427 Marshall, William M43 Synergy Trac,New Yo 7.42
5 615 Speed, Johnny M44 Oxnard Stars,Oxnard 7.50
6 699 Williams, DeWayne M41 Atlanta Trac,Bethle 7.89
7 672 Walters, Robert M43 Over The Hil,Broadv 7.95
-- 54 Borromeo, Barney M40 Unattached,Middlebo DNS

Event 504 M45 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 561 Samuels, Everad M49 Unattached,Boston, 7.27Q 1
2 240 Gold, Jeff M45 Maryland Mas,Odento 7.29Q 3
3 306 Hooker, Lonnie M45 Unattached,Upper Ma 7.33Q 2
4 726 *Smith, Karl M48 Unattached 7.43Q 2
5 525 *Quarrie, Clifton M47 Unattached,Beltsvil 7.45Q 3
6 282 Harry, Andrew M45 Unattached,Brooklyn 7.72Q 1
7 216 Frey, Randy M49 Nike Central,Lehigh 7.45q 2
8 477 Neumann, David M48 Mass Velocit,East G 7.84q 2
9 167 Disalvo, Tony M48 Unattached,Williams 7.86 2
10 671 Waller, Michael M49 Unattached,Federal 7.90 3
11 50 Boland, Stephen M47 Unattached,Sacramen 7.95 1
12 722 Sumrell, Joseph M49 Unattached 8.08 1
13 48 Blake, Aaron M47 Unattached,Tacoma, 8.18 3
14 723 Poor, Daniel M48 Unattached 8.22 3
15 523 Puckerin, Michael M49 Nike Central,Cambri 8.33 2
16 12 Anthony, Vaughn M45 Unattached,Boothbay 8.36 1
17 589 Sheldon, Adrian M46 Mass Velocit,Sudbur 8.39 1
18 508 Peterson, David M48 Unattached,Buffalo, 8.55 3
19 336 Johnson, Rodney M49 So. Calif. S,Los An 8.55 2
20 583 Servizio, Michael M46 Greater Bost,Medfor 8.63 1

Event 504 M45 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Age Team Finals H#
===================================================================
Finals
1 561 Samuels, Everad M49 Unattached,Boston, 7.19 2
2 240 Gold, Jeff M45 Maryland Mas,Odento 7.26 2
3 306 Hooker, Lonnie M45 Unattached,Upper Ma 7.30 2
4 726 *Smith, Karl M48 Unattached 7.33 1
5 216 Frey, Randy M49 Nike Central,Lehigh 7.44 2
6 525 *Quarrie, Clifton M47 Unattached,Beltsvil 7.50 1
7 282 Harry, Andrew M45 Unattached,Brooklyn 7.74 2
8 477 Neumann, David M48 Mass Velocit,East G 7.76 1
9 600 Sloan, Kerry M45 Unattached,Harker H 7.93 1

Event 505 M50 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 372 Krulee, Marty M51 Unattached,Rocklin, 7.45
2 625 Steinberg, Neil M54 Unattached,Pawtucke 7.80
3 322 James, Edward M54 Unattached,Danbury, 7.84
4 162 DeLaparra, Charles M51 2nd Wind Tra,Ridge, 7.93
5 204 Fisher, Wayne M53 Carolinas Tr,Charlo 8.17
6 639 Swindlehurst, Gregg M52 Carolinas Tr,Charlo 8.26
7 233 Gillen, Thomas M53 Mass Velocit,Sharon 8.29
-- 13 Anton, Eugene M50 Unattached,St. Char DNS

Event 506 M55 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 130 Collins, Bill M57 Houston Elit,Housto 7.75
2 491 Ortman, David M55 Unattached,Seattle, 7.85
3 562 Sanders, Leo M57 Unattached,Virginia 7.93
4 720 Zlobicki, Zbigy M58 Unattached,West Blo 8.20
5 210 Fortunato, Michael M55 Unattached,Greenwic 8.24
6 314 Imrie, Donn M58 Golden West,Sacrame 8.30
7 259 Gritz, David M55 Unattached,Edison, 8.55
-- 604 Smith, Kenrick M58 Nike Central,Brookl DNS

Event 507 M60 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 9 Allie, Charles M60 Houston Elit,Pittsb 7.91
2 337 Johnson, Ron M62 Maryland Mas,Jamaic 8.05
3 390 Lettieri, Lawrence M60 Unattached,Menlo Pa 8.09
4 77 Brown, Ty M63 Maryland Mas,Washin 8.24
5 341 Jones, Edward M63 Waterloo Tra,Austin 8.29
6 568 Schaller, Jeff M60 Comets Track,Pullma 8.34
7 609 Snyder, Gary M64 Greater Bost,Boston 9.15
-- 355 Kelly, Dan M60 Greater Bost,Rockla DNS

Event 508 M65 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 343 Jones, Richard M65 Unattached,Gahanna, 8.68
2 505 Pawlik, Emil M69 Unattached,Jackson, 8.85
3 132 Colliver, Ron M65 Unattached,Hominy, 8.86
4 154 Daly, J Burr M69 Philadelphia,Newtow 9.35
5 357 Kenney, James M67 Unattached,White Pl 9.54
6 229 Geertgens, Douglas M65 Unattached,Cooperst 9.59
7 87 Bushnell, Henry M67 Unattached,Boxborou 10.66
8 552 Rosenthal, David M68 Unattached,Bayonne, 11.08

Event 509 M70 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 598 Sims, Gary M70 Unattached,Paradise 8.51
2 395 Lida, Robert M71 Unattached,Wichita, 8.52
3 46 Bittner, William M71 Philadelphia,Pipers 9.14
4 498 Parrish, Spencer M71 Connecticut,Waterbu 9.56
5 176 Drescher, Ira M73 Florida Athl,Boynto 9.73
6 711 Wright, William M74 Mass Velocit,Haverh 10.53
-- 324 Jankovich, William M74 Unattached,Racine, DNS
-- 127 Clark, William M74 Unattached,Sicklerv DNS

Event 510 M75 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 449 Melanson, Dennis M75 Mass Velocit,Westwo 8.95
2 635 Summerlin, Joe M76 Unattached,Spring, 9.59
3 389 Leis, Donald M75 So. Calif. S,Pasade 11.33
-- 643 Talbott, Thomas M75 Unattached,Cos Cob, SCR

Event 511 M80 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 380 Larsen, Melvin M83 Unattached,Ames, IA 9.64
2 450 Melville, Bill M80 Midwest Mast,Platte 9.65
3 144 Cox, Edward M80 Syracuse Cha,Bingha 9.93
4 536 Rice, Thomas M80 Philadelphia,Media, 10.60
5 545 Rodriques, Raoul M83 Unattached,Milldale 10.84
6 57 Bower, Ray M84 Western Penn,Pgh, P 11.64
7 63 Brako, Frank M82 New England,Acton, 12.83
8 416 Mac Donald, Ernest M82 Unattached,Helena, 22.32
-- 706 Wolf, RG M80 Unattached,Clevelan SCR

Event 512 M85 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 447 Means, John M87 Over The Hil,Richmo 11.12
2 432 Maxwell, Ralph M88 Unattached,Alamo, T 11.48
3 501 Patsalis, Tom M86 So Cal Track,Alhamb 11.54

Event 512 M90 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 242 Goldy, Champion M91 Unattached,Haddonfi 12.21
2 431 Matteson, Bob M91 Mass Velocit,Bennin 13.69
-- 546 Rogers, Orville M90 Unattached,Dallas, SCR

Event 541 M30 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 184 Dussett, Antwon M32 Unattached,Peoria, 50.29
2 93 Cahill, David M31 Greater Bost,Dorche 50.80
3 747 Burwell, Wayne M32 Greater Bost,White 51.42
4 99 Callum, David M32 Greater Bost,Methue 54.04
5 304 Hogue, Andrew M34 Nike Central,New Yo 57.55
-- 573 Schmidt, Eric M32 U.S. Air For,Clovis DNS

Event 542 M35 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 705 Winslow, Edward M38 FIBO Track C,Muncy, 51.07
2 205 Fitzgerald, Neil M39 Nike Central,New Yo 53.23
3 223 Gardner, Adam M36 Shore Athlet,Maple 54.61
4 564 Sawyer, Charles M37 Unattached,Upper Da 55.42
5 67 Brisson, Ronald M38 Unattached,Lee, NH 1:00.77
6 201 Faulkner, Lee M39 Unattached,Marion, 1:01.39
-- 689 Wensel, Marek M39 FIBO Track C,Cedar SCR

Event 543 M40 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 342 *Jones, Gladstone M44 Nike Central,Bronx, 52.19
2 189 Echeandia, Getulio M43 Unattached,Floral P 52.43
3 615 Speed, Johnny M44 Oxnard Stars,Oxnard 53.83
4 700 Williams, Glen M40 Unattached,Rocheste 54.38
5 622 Steeves, Scott M43 Unattached,Middleto 58.09
6 179 Ducker, Lakin M40 Unattached,Annapoli 58.37
-- 108 Cashdollar, Scott M42 Western Penn,N.Hunt SCR
-- 621 Steeves, Eric M42 Unattached,Newbury, SCR

Event 544 M45 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Age Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 227 Gatling, Darnell M47 Nike Central,Bronx, 53.00 3
2 89 Bynoe, David M46 Synergy Trac,Willia 54.76 3
3 603 Smith, Ian M49 Mass Velocit,Wenham 55.08 3
4 682 Watts, Jim M46 Greater Bost,Beverl 55.54 3
5 707 Wolfe, Michael M48 Colorado Spr,Colora 56.62 3
6 477 Neumann, David M48 Mass Velocit,East G 56.83 2
7 600 Sloan, Kerry M45 Unattached,Harker H 57.17 3
8 288 Haynes, Terrence M46 Mass Velocit,Amhers 58.09 1
9 79 Bucher, Eric M49 Mass Velocit,Waylan 1:01.16 2
10 336 Johnson, Rodney M49 So. Calif. S,Los An 1:02.28 1
11 583 Servizio, Michael M46 Greater Bost,Medfor 1:03.70 2
12 159 DeBo, Michael M45 Carolinas Tr,Greenv 1:06.24 1
-- 245 *Gonzalez, Fernando M46 Mass Velocit,Westfi XDQ 2 DQ USATF Rule 163.5
-- 411 Lucas, David M48 So Cal Track,Santa SCR
-- 399 Lindsay, Jeff M49 Unattached,Tulsa, O SCR
-- 169 Distefano, John M49 Unattached,Chesterf SCR
-- 523 Puckerin, Michael M49 Nike Central,Cambri SCR
-- 409 Lovett, Mitchell M46 Nike Central,Brookl SCR

Event 545 M50 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Age Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 464 Morton, James M53 Mass Velocit,Spring 55.21 2
2 80 Bunner, Thomas M52 Unattached,Ft. Wayn 55.86 2
3 182 Duncanson, Rob M52 KM3D Athleti,Trabuc 58.53 2
4 438 McConnell, Chris M51 Greater Bost,Andove 59.40 2
5 354 Kelley, Charles M53 Mass Velocit,Woburn 59.68 2
6 639 Swindlehurst, Gregg M52 Carolinas Tr,Charlo 1:00.44 1
7 426 Marino, Bruno M53 Unattached,Brunswic 1:01.67 1
8 233 Gillen, Thomas M53 Mass Velocit,Sharon 1:02.35 1
-- 403 Llavanes, Rudy M51 Track West,Manhatta SCR
-- 188 Easley, Ricky M54 So Cal Track,Greenv SCR
-- 670 Wallace, Richard M51 Unattached,Honesdal SCR
-- 186 Dyer, John M50 Unattached,Ashland, SCR
-- 235 Glaspy, Archie M53 Unattached,Basking SCR
-- 8 Allen, Rick M51 Unattached,Richfiel SCR

Event 546 M55 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Age Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 130 Collins, Bill M57 Houston Elit,Housto 54.51 2
2 569 Schiro, Francis M55 Sprint Force,New Yo 56.06 2
3 49 Blake, Carroll M57 Mass Velocit,Boston 56.91 2
4 642 Taft, Tucker M55 Mass Velocit,Lexing 1:00.54 2
5 738 *Pearce, Bob M56 Unattached 1:02.20 1
6 543 *Roberts, Michael M56 Niles West/O,Arling 1:06.01 1
7 81 Burch, Tim M55 Unattached,Damarisc 1:06.61 1
-- 244 Gonera, Edward M55 Sprint Force,Bardon SCR
-- 253 Grant, Horace M55 Houston Elit,Housto SCR
-- 289 Haywood, George M55 Houston Elit,Washin SCR
-- 66 Brida, Joseph M56 Unattached,Miller P SCR
-- 585 Shaheed, Nolan M58 So Cal Track,Pasade SCR

Event 547 M60 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 9 Allie, Charles M60 Houston Elit,Pittsb 56.96
2 28 Barnum, Larry M64 Unattached,Reno, NV 1:00.16
3 512 Pierce, Roger M63 Mass Velocit,Essex, 1:01.01
4 612 Souppa, Ralph M60 Mass Velocit,Swamps 1:01.58
5 374 Kuhi, John M63 Shore Athlet,Oakhur 1:16.86
-- 627 Stevens, Bic M63 Mass Velocit,Cambri SCR
-- 183 Durante, Daniel M64 Unattached,Gainesvi SCR
-- 251 Graff, Warren M62 Mass Velocit,Merrim SCR

Event 548 M65 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 70 Brooks, Mel M67 Golden West,Crocket 1:06.08
2 740 *Sandrey, Peter M66 Unattached 1:08.16
3 180 Duffy, Dennis M65 Golden West,Fresno, 1:08.85
4 727 *Jones, Eric M65 Unattached 1:09.82
5 120 Chinchillo, Robert M65 Unattached,North Re 1:14.42
6 258 Greve, Theodore M68 Adirondack A,Gansev 1:20.62
-- 743 *Charles, Michael M67 Unattached SCR
-- 385 Lawson, Blaine M66 Bohemia Trac,Stony SCR

Event 549 M70 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 628 Stewart, Mack M70 Houston Elit,Katy, 1:04.65
2 418 Macdonald, John M71 Shore Athlet,Prince 1:09.07
3 307 Hosken, William M70 Parkside Ath,Zion, 1:19.99
4 498 Parrish, Spencer M71 Connecticut,Waterbu 1:23.97
5 470 Murray, Don M73 Unattached,Milton, 1:25.78
-- 324 Jankovich, William M74 Unattached,Racine, SCR
-- 484 Ogden, Ken M71 Unattached,Salem, O SCR
-- 395 Lida, Robert M71 Unattached,Wichita, SCR

Event 550 M75 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 389 Leis, Donald M75 So. Calif. S,Pasade 1:39.36
2 203 Fine, Robert M76 Florida Athl,Delray 1:40.34
-- 643 Talbott, Thomas M75 Unattached,Cos Cob, SCR

Event 551 M80 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Age Team Finals H#
===================================================================
-- 545 Rodriques, Raoul M83 Unattached,Milldale SCR

Event 551 M85 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 447 Means, John M87 Over The Hil,Richmo 1:38.51
2 193 Englert, Roy M85 Potomac Vall,Spring 1:55.44
-- 637 Sweeney, Earl M85 New England,Cumberl SCR

Event 551 M90 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 431 Matteson, Bob M91 Mass Velocit,Bennin 2:26.42
-- 546 Rogers, Orville M90 Unattached,Dallas, DNS

Event 581 M30 1 Mile Run
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 406 Lombardo, Brian M30 Genesee Vall,Tonawa 4:27.63
2 739 *Whelan, Brendan M34 Unattached 4:31.43
3 563 Santoro, Clint M32 Unattached,Surprise 4:47.18
4 234 Givens, Barry M34 So Cal Track,Laguna 4:53.27
5 250 Gossage, Arturo M30 Unattached,Boston, 5:28.86
6 239 Gobble, Kevin M32 Florida Athl,Elon, 5:31.80

Event 581 M35 1 Mile Run
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 479 Newton, Chad M38 FIBO Track C,Pisgah 4:25.27
2 10 Allison, David M37 Unattached,Phoenix, 4:28.87
3 205 Fitzgerald, Neil M39 Nike Central,New Yo 4:29.94
4 256 Green, Eric M39 Front Line R,Pontia 4:33.16
5 467 Mulhollon, Keith M38 Unattached,Lake Gen 4:33.47
6 474 Naylor, Jeffrey M37 The Finger L,Elmira 4:38.24
7 579 Self, Howard Chip M39 Unattached,Saint Lo 5:21.28

Event 583 M40 1 Mile Run
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 582 Sergeant, Stephen M44 Unattached,Andover, 4:34.87
2 715 Yorges, Christopher M42 FIBO Track C,Eugene 4:35.27
3 97 Cakouros, Jason M42 HFC Striders,Milton 4:36.94
4 442 McGinty, Bob M41 Unattached,Coopersb 4:37.54
5 170 Doherty, Marty M44 The Running,West Mi 4:38.03
6 634 Sullivan, Sid M41 Asics Aggie,Boise, 4:44.78
7 111 Caudle, Kyle M42 Unattached,Annapoli 4:45.38
8 356 Kelly, Paul M40 HFC Striders,West R 4:48.76
9 274 Harder, Adam M44 Unattached,Arlingto 4:49.35
10 453 Metz, Thomas M42 The Running,Denvill 4:53.52
11 55 Bosch, David M41 Nike Central,Sunnys 4:54.32
12 73 Brown, Darin M41 Mass Velocit,Madiso 5:05.65
13 273 Harasts, Angelo M40 The Running,Pinebro 5:17.66
-- 736 *Burwell, Terry M40 Unattached SCR
-- 469 Murphy, Paul M44 Sayville Run,West S SCR

Event 584 M45 1 Mile Run
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 302 Hinton, John M45 Carrboro Ath,Chapel 4:28.92
2 483 O'Driscoll, Conor M46 Westchester,Rye, NY 4:40.98
3 655 Trunkes, Michael M45 Nike Central,New Pa 4:45.60
4 719 Zink, William M47 North Jersey,Wyckof 4:49.70
5 276 Hardy, Harris M45 Athletics Ea,Somerv 4:56.43
6 151 Cullinane, Jeffrey M49 Unattached,Hampton, 4:58.48
7 686 Weiner, Adam M48 San Diego Tr,San Di 4:58.90
8 518 Poulos, Ted M46 Potomac Vall,McLean 5:01.30
9 421 Mako, Janos M47 Merrimack Va,North 5:05.26
10 455 Meyle, Randy M46 Unattached,North Au 5:09.09
11 128 Cleary, Mark M49 So Cal Track,Rancho 5:13.23
12 317 Jackson, David M46 Unattached,El Paso, 5:19.26
13 459 Miller, David M47 Syracuse Tra,Manliu 5:24.08
14 680 Watkins, Thomas M49 Unattached,Dover, N 5:32.57
-- 232 Giannobile, Paul M48 TC Running C,Minnet SCR
-- 172 Dolan, Patrick M45 Shore Athlet,Sewell SCR
-- 131 Collins, Robert M47 Boston Athle,Welles SCR
-- 411 Lucas, David M48 So Cal Track,Santa SCR

Event 585 M50 1 Mile Run
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 102 Cannon, David M51 Club Northwe,Seattl 4:43.89
2 118 Chantry, Stephen M53 Colonial Roa,Willia 4:45.89
3 85 Burno, Joseph M54 Maryland Mas,Mitche 4:53.32
4 420 Magallanes, Emil M52 Asics Aggie,Boise, 4:57.95
5 4 Albo, David M51 Ric Rojas Ru,Boulde 4:59.20
6 6 Aldridge, Danny M51 Unattached,Sant Ros 5:01.00
7 386 Leck, Donald M50 Unattached,Maumee, 5:01.14
8 658 Tuttle, John M51 Rochester Ru,Alton, 5:04.18
9 7 Allen, Mac M50 Unattached,Austin, 5:12.21
10 160 DeCollibus, Angelo M50 Team Runners,Orange 5:13.54
11 308 Hubbell, Brian M51 Eden Athleti,Bar Ha 5:20.43
12 185 Dwyer, Wayne M54 Mystic Runne,Readin 5:21.79
13 376 Labar, Douglas M53 Nike Central,New Yo 5:25.07
14 678 Waterman, Dana M53 Unattached,Newport, 5:38.08
15 298 Hiestand, David M52 Unattached,Cherry H 5:39.48
16 365 Kolb, Tom M52 GCS Triad Ra,Merrim 5:42.70
17 59 Bowser, Robert M54 Central Mass,Warwic 5:47.73
-- 98 Calderwood, Stuart M50 Nike Central,New Yo DNS
-- 300 Hill, Stacey M50 Unattached,Chattano SCR
-- 284 Hartshorne, Thomas M54 The Finger L,Ithaca SCR
-- 198 Ezersky, David M51 Unattached,Yarmouth SCR
-- 362 Kinny, Paul M51 Carolinas Tr,Charlo SCR

Event 586 M55 1 Mile Run
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 585 Shaheed, Nolan M58 So Cal Track,Pasade 4:43.72
2 679 Waterman, Randy M55 Unattached,Sunapee, 5:13.76
3 650 Torres, Sam M55 Unattached,Toledo, 5:14.93
4 738 *Pearce, Bob M56 Unattached 5:25.02
5 520 Price, Roger M59 Raritan Vall,Piscat 5:27.82
6 683 Weatherhead, Jeffrey M57 Unattached,Granby, 5:28.84
7 283 Harter, Reid M57 Asics Aggie,Boise, 5:29.83
8 744 *Albouy, Mark M55 Unattached 5:45.57
9 266 Haines, Patrick M59 Unattached,Las Cruc 5:46.94
10 446 McWilliams, John M55 Unattached,Reading, 5:54.12
11 318 Jacobs, Wayne M59 Mass Velocit,Glensh 6:03.68
12 539 Riposo, Philip M59 Unattached,E. Falmo 6:07.56
-- 66 Brida, Joseph M56 Unattached,Miller P SCR

Event 587 M60 1 Mile Run
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 742 *Solomon, Kevin M60 Unattached 5:01.62
2 481 Nolan, Harold M61 Shore Athlet,Navesi 5:20.09
3 502 Patton, Gary M62 Unattached,Rock Rap 5:25.48
4 267 Hall, Gary M61 Golden West,Fresno, 5:26.45
5 237 Glover, Patrick M61 Adirondack A,Clifto 5:26.95
6 27 Barber, Robert M62 Unattached,Loudon, 5:30.94
7 646 Taylor, Randy M60 Club Arkansa,Little 5:33.67
8 34 Baumgarten, Sam M63 Bridgewater,Bridgew 5:59.83
-- 687 Weiner, Robert M60 Potomac Vall,Accoke DNF
-- 732 *Breton, Gaetan M60 Unattached SCR
-- 400 Linnell, Tom M64 Unattached,Fort Col SCR
-- 500 Pate, Ronald M61 Unattached,Honolulu SCR
-- 645 Talib, Salih M62 Nike Central,Bx., N SCR
-- 156 Darlington, John M63 Golden West,Nevada SCR

Event 588 M65 1 Mile Run
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 134 Condon, Frank M65 Golden West,Chico, 5:11.43
2 247 Goodhue, Doug M66 Front Line R,Milfor 5:21.72
3 740 *Sandrey, Peter M66 Unattached 5:22.70
4 404 Lombardi, James M65 Western Penn,Meadvi 5:49.19
5 685 Weddle, Thom M69 Run-N-Fun,Minneapol 5:56.95
6 696 Wilcox, Joe M65 Hawaii Maste,Kailua 6:22.50
7 408 Lough, Tom M65 Unattached,Murray, 6:47.20
8 599 Skinner, Kenneth M67 Adirondack A,Albany 6:52.61
-- 75 Brown, Jerry M66 Unattached,East Lym DNF

Event 589 M70 1 Mile Run
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 140 Cordero, Joe M70 Bohemia Trac,Islip 6:05.25
2 616 Spencer, Bill M72 GCS Triad Ra,Litchf 6:07.48
3 554 Rush, C. Christopher M71 Adirondack A,Schene 6:38.63
4 391 LeVasseur, Jerry M70 GCS Triad Ra,Brunsw 6:58.66
5 484 Ogden, Ken M71 Unattached,Salem, O 7:08.29
6 295 Hettrich, Peter M73 Adirondack A,Ballst 7:19.24
7 470 Murray, Don M73 Unattached,Milton, 7:29.05

Event 589 M75 1 Mile Run
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 339 Jones, Casey M77 Atlanta Trac,Atlant 7:20.73
2 64 Branham, Dennis M77 Unattached,Providen 7:22.52
3 601 Smith, Alan M76 Florida Athl,Indial 7:45.20
4 203 Fine, Robert M76 Florida Athl,Delray 8:35.76

Event 589 M80 1 Mile Run
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 360 King, Joe M81 Unattached,Central 6:56.28

Event 589 M85 1 Mile Run
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 193 Englert, Roy M85 Potomac Vall,Spring 9:33.22
-- 38 Benson, William M88 Greater Long,Valley SCR

Event 589 M90 1 Mile Run
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 546 Rogers, Orville M90 Unattached,Dallas, 9:56.58

Event 642 M30 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 550 Rosario, Joao M34 Unattached,Astoria, 8.21
2 590 Shen, Francis M30 Greater Bost,St.Lou 8.63
3 413 Lugar, Micheal M30 Unattached,Lorain, 8.85
4 93 Cahill, David M31 Greater Bost,Dorche 9.00

Event 642 M35 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 515 Pittman, Lyndell M36 Synergy Trac,Bronx, 8.92
2 735 *Justino, Elias de O M37 Unattached 10.01

Event 643 M40 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 330 Jett, Rod M41 Unattached,Sacramen 8.21
2 681 Watson, Johnny M40 So Cal Track,Bakers 9.07
3 398 Lindsay, Howard M44 Synergy Trac,New Yo 9.15
-- 672 Walters, Robert M43 Over The Hil,Broadv SCR
-- 488 Ols, Joseph M44 Unattached,Los Gato SCR
-- 367 Kotowski, Vincent M41 Mass Velocit,Barre, SCR

Event 644 M45 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 437 McCloud, Dexter M47 Unattached,Norcross 8.52
2 17 Ashford, David M45 So Cal Track,Wheeli 8.61
3 575 Schwieterman, Joe M49 Unattached,Flossmoo 9.58
-- 84 Burke, Michael M45 Unattached,Ephrata, DNF
-- 574 Schultz, Rick M49 Nike Central,Mount SCR

Event 645 M50 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 521 Price, Stacey M54 Unattached,Albuquer 9.02Q 1
2 13 Anton, Eugene M50 Unattached,St. Char 9.37Q 2
3 329 Jeremiah, Lloyd M50 Unattached,Washingt 9.09Q 1
4 555 Russ, Jim M51 Carolinas Tr,Charlo 9.42Q 2
5 712 X, Leee M51 Unattached,Ardmore, 9.42q 1
6 717 Zahn, Robert M54 Unattached,Grafton, 9.68q 2
7 353 Keller, Donald M52 Unattached,Austin, 9.79q 1
8 480 Niroumand, Mahmoud M50 So Cal Track,Costa 9.83q 2
9 639 Swindlehurst, Gregg M52 Carolinas Tr,Charlo 10.61 1
10 158 Davison, Jeffery M50 So Cal Track,Laguna 11.74 1
-- 482 O'Donnell, William M53 Unattached,Warren, DNF 2

Event 645 M50 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 521 Price, Stacey M54 Unattached,Albuquer 9.06
2 329 Jeremiah, Lloyd M50 Unattached,Washingt 9.12
3 13 Anton, Eugene M50 Unattached,St. Char 9.14
4 555 Russ, Jim M51 Carolinas Tr,Charlo 9.40
5 717 Zahn, Robert M54 Unattached,Grafton, 9.82
6 353 Keller, Donald M52 Unattached,Austin, 9.84
7 480 Niroumand, Mahmoud M50 So Cal Track,Costa 9.95
-- 712 X, Leee M51 Unattached,Ardmore, DNS

Event 646 M55 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 704 Wilson, Thaddeus M57 Oxnard Stars,Oxnard 9.40
2 320 Jacquet-Acea, Russel M55 Unattached,Seattle, 9.64
3 436 McClellan, Sam M55 Tamalpa Runn,San Ra 9.94
4 265 Hahn, Robert M56 Texas Track,Tyler, 10.97
-- 344 Jones, Scottie M55 Unattached,Covingto DNS
-- 53 Borden, John M58 Philadelphia,Philad SCR
-- 47 Black, Ivan M59 Unattached,New York SCR
-- 491 Ortman, David M55 Unattached,Seattle, SCR
-- 315 Iwen, Gene M57 Colorado Mas,Elizab SCR

Event 647 M60 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 77 Brown, Ty M63 Maryland Mas,Washin 9.83
2 489 Olson, Randall M60 Unattached,Norfolk, 10.66
3 254 Grassmann, David M60 Florida Athl,St. Pe 12.13
4 161 DeHorn, William M61 Unattached,Montreal 13.61
-- 338 Johnston, Joe M64 Florida Athl,Apopka SCR
-- 285 Harvey, William M62 Unattached,Glenbroo SCR
-- 255 Gray, Courtland M64 Unattached,Plano, T SCR

Event 648 M65 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 505 Pawlik, Emil M69 Unattached,Jackson, 10.08
2 129 Clifford, John M65 Unattached,Wilmingt 10.33
-- 221 Gansle, Paul M65 Adirondack A,Albany SCR
-- 229 Geertgens, Douglas M65 Unattached,Cooperst SCR

Event 649 M70 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 541 Rizzo, Richard M71 Sprint Force,Riverh 11.65
2 711 Wright, William M74 Mass Velocit,Haverh 12.84
-- 504 Paulen, Robert M71 Glenarden Tr,Silver SCR
-- 324 Jankovich, William M74 Unattached,Racine, SCR
-- 127 Clark, William M74 Unattached,Sicklerv SCR

Event 650 M80 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 63 Brako, Frank M82 New England,Acton, 20.10
-- 380 Larsen, Melvin M83 Unattached,Ames, IA SCR
-- 706 Wolf, RG M80 Unattached,Clevelan SCR

Event 650 M85 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 414 Lukens, Edwin M86 Syracuse Cha,Skanea 19.84
-- 432 Maxwell, Ralph M88 Unattached,Alamo, T SCR

Event 960 M30-39 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
Team Finals
================================================================
1 Non Club 'B' 8:19.70
1) Yorges, Christopher 42 2) Newton, Chad 38
3) Allison, David 37 4) Wensel, Marek 39
2 Non Club 'A' 8:41.60
1) Abbott, Jewel 35 2) Thomasson, Thomas 31
3) Lanier, Kyle 35 4) Lanier, Kareem 35
3 Non Club 'C' 9:26.43
1) *Whelan, Brendan 34 2) Self, Howard Chip 39
3) Gobble, Kevin 32 4) Green, Eric 39
-- So Cal Track - Fleet Feet 'A' DNS
1) Cleary, Mark 49 2) Givens, Barry 34
3) Shaheed, Nolan 58 4) Lucas, David 48

Event 960 M40-49 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
Team Finals
================================================================
2 Mass Velocity Track Club 'A' 9:17.75
1) Haynes, Terrence 46 2) Smith, Ian 49
3) Brown, Darin 41 4) Pomeroy, Bob 46
3 The Running Company 'A' 9:24.50
1) Metz, Thomas 42 2) Harasts, Angelo 40
3) Hanlon, John 42 4) Doherty, Marty 44
4 Non Club 'B' 9:57.01
1) Tuttle, John 51 2) Watkins, Thomas 49
3) Poliquin, Dan 51 4) Richardson, Michael 48
5 Missoui Valley Masters TC 'A' 10:15.87
1) Castillo, Gilbert 54 2) Hope, Richard 53
3) Uhrig, Jack 54 4) Terry, Steven 53
-- Non Club 'C' DNF
1) Bergesen, Rick 44 2) Sullivan, Sid 41
3) Magallanes, Emil 52 4) Harter, Reid 57

Event 960 M50-59 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
Team Finals
================================================================
1 Colonial Road Runners 'A' 9:06.90
1) Samaha, Richard 50 2) Schlickenmeyer, Daniel 51
3) Goggin, Jim 54 4) Chantry, Stephen 53
1 Genesee Valley Harriers 'A' 9:32.97
1) Rybinski, Mark 52 2) Bowen, David 55
3) Radford, Gary 51 4) McMullen, Tim 55
2 GCS Triad Racing Team 'A' 10:12.76
1) Swanbon, Walter 54 2) Fortier, Mick 51
3) Kolb, Tom 52 4) Stronach, James 51
3 Non Club 'A' 12:24.38
1) Iwen, Gene 57 2) Friedman, David 57
3) Mathis, W. Keith 55 4) Moser, Michael 58

Event 960 M70-79 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
Team Finals
================================================================
1 Non Club 'A' 12:09.35
1) LeVasseur, Jerry 70 2) Rush, C. Christopher 71
3) Cordero, Joe 70 4) Spencer, Bill 72

Event 201 W30 Long Jump
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 594 Silas, LeTitia W31 Dominion Tra,Jackso 5.02m
2 293 Henrickson, Gretchen W30 Unattached,Saltillo 4.92m
3 187 Dyson, Shanicka W32 Atlanta Trac,Atlant 4.67m

Event 201 W35 Long Jump
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 165 Dierauer, Isabell W35 Miami Valley,Jamest 3.83m

Event 201 W40 Long Jump
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 44 Berryman, Tracey W40 Potomac Vall,Upper 4.82m

Event 201 W45 Long Jump
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 313 Iba, Elaine W47 Unattached,Trabuco 4.47m
2 673 Ware, Caren W45 Athena Track,Twin P 4.28m
3 261 Gunneson, Pamela W47 Unattached,Cheshire 3.56m
4 407 Long, Christine W49 So Cal Track,Tustin 2.52m

Event 207 W50 Long Jump
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 701 Williams, Kimberly W53 Mass Velocit,South 2.90m
2 325 Janneck, Denise W54 So Cal Track,Rancho 2.18m
-- 270 Hanscom, Rita W53 Unattached,San Dieg SCR

Event 207 W55 Long Jump
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 238 Glynn, Kay W55 FIBO Track C,Hastin 4.39m
2 410 Lowery, Linda W56 Atlanta Trac,Decatu 4.17m

Event 207 W60 Long Jump
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 527 Raschker, Phil W61 Florida Athl,Mariet 4.26m
2 321 Jager, Kathy W64 Golden West,Glendal 3.74m
3 665 Vander Cruyssen, Dor W62 Houston Elit,Housto 3.25m

Event 207 W65 Long Jump
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 666 VanEeuwen, Jane W66 Unattached,Wayne, N 2.25m

Event 207 W70 Long Jump
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 381 Lary, Audrey W73 Potomac Vall,Freder 3.47m

Event 207 W75 Long Jump
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 387 Leek, Edythe W77 Golden West,Sacrame 1.78m

Event 207 W80 Long Jump
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 663 Valien, Johnnye W82 Unattached,Los Ange 1.71m
2 444 McGowan, Ann W83 New England,Provide 1.61m

Event 701 M30 Long Jump
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 510 Pettes, Alfy M33 So Cal Track,Omaha, 6.59m
2 413 Lugar, Micheal M30 Unattached,Lorain, 6.07m

Event 701 M35 Long Jump
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 458 Miles, John Jay M37 Unattached,Lake Blu 6.21m
2 56 *Bouber, Thomas M35 Unattached,Rocheste X5.12m

Event 703 M40 Long Jump
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 60 Boyce, Andrew M43 Midwest Mast,West D 6.34m
2 29 Barr, Adarian M42 Unattached,Santa Ro 6.31m
3 681 Watson, Johnny M40 So Cal Track,Bakers 5.72m
4 488 Ols, Joseph M44 Unattached,Los Gato 4.40m
-- 672 Walters, Robert M43 Over The Hil,Broadv SCR
-- 30 Barr, James M40 Potomac Vall,Arling DNS

Event 703 M45 Long Jump
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 559 Sampson, Aaron M46 Unattached,Salt Lak 6.69m
2 560 Sampson, Adrian M46 Unattached,Salt Lak 6.46m
3 723 Poor, Daniel M48 Unattached 5.18m
4 574 Schultz, Rick M49 Nike Central,Mount 5.11m
5 651 Travers, Michael M49 Mass Velocit,Watert 4.88m
-- 17 Ashford, David M45 So Cal Track,Wheeli SCR
-- 509 Petrosian, Greg M49 Unattached,Reston, SCR
-- 33 Battle, Marcus M49 Potomac Vall,Silver DNS

Event 705 M50 Long Jump
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 656 Turner, Gregory M50 So Cal Track,El Cer 6.21m
2 526 Quick, David M52 So Cal Track,Bakers 5.64m
3 662 Utz, Ronald M50 Wisconsin Tr,Madiso 5.34m
4 126 Clark, Robert M53 Unattached,Pittsbur 5.32m
5 280 Harris, Daniel M51 Westchester,Larchmo 5.23m
6 480 Niroumand, Mahmoud M50 So Cal Track,Costa 5.04m
7 728 *Cilevitz, Ralph M54 Unattached X4.55m
8 158 Davison, Jeffery M50 So Cal Track,Laguna 4.32m
9 8 Allen, Rick M51 Unattached,Richfiel 4.27m

Event 706 M55 Long Jump
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 491 Ortman, David M55 Unattached,Seattle, 5.43m
2 704 Wilson, Thaddeus M57 Oxnard Stars,Oxnard 5.30m
3 734 *Hawkins, John M58 Unattached X5.15m
4 320 Jacquet-Acea, Russel M55 Unattached,Seattle, 4.94m
5 436 McClellan, Sam M55 Tamalpa Runn,San Ra 4.84m
6 430 Mathis, W. Keith M55 Potomac Vall,Reiste 4.58m
7 487 Oleski, Ph.D., John M57 Mass Velocit,Belmon 4.43m
8 425 Marchetti, Robert M56 Mass Velocit,Shirle 3.94m
9 401 Linner, Bernie M58 Western Penn,Monong 3.45m
-- 225 Garrity, Michael M57 Unattached,New Milf SCR
-- 641 Taft, Thomas M59 Philadelphia,Ambler SCR
-- 123 Clark, Frederick M55 Unattached,Highland SCR

Event 707 M60 Long Jump
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 341 Jones, Edward M63 Waterloo Tra,Austin 4.91m
2 206 Flowers, Carl M61 So Cal Track,Irvine 4.85m
3 77 Brown, Ty M63 Maryland Mas,Washin 4.84m
4 147 Crockett, Roger M60 Potomac Vall,Glasgo 4.75m
5 390 Lettieri, Lawrence M60 Unattached,Menlo Pa 4.53m
6 489 Olson, Randall M60 Unattached,Norfolk, 4.49m
7 52 Booth, Howard M64 Unattached,Gregory, 4.23m
8 254 Grassmann, David M60 Florida Athl,St. Pe 4.05m
-- 161 DeHorn, William M61 Unattached,Montreal SCR

Event 708 M65 Long Jump
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 129 Clifford, John M65 Unattached,Wilmingt 4.59m
2 505 Pawlik, Emil M69 Unattached,Jackson, 4.58m
3 112 Cawley, James M65 Waterloo Tra,Austin 4.56m
4 370 Kozusko, Ray M65 Waterloo Tra,Salado 4.50m
5 154 Daly, J Burr M69 Philadelphia,Newtow 3.51m
6 229 Geertgens, Douglas M65 Unattached,Cooperst 3.20m
-- 357 Kenney, James M67 Unattached,White Pl DNS

Event 709 M70 Long Jump
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 296 Hewitt, Robert M74 Portland Mas,Gresha 4.25m
2 711 Wright, William M74 Mass Velocit,Haverh 3.67m
3 358 Kent, Edward M71 Unattached,Fresh Me 3.66m
4 470 Murray, Don M73 Unattached,Milton, 2.31m
-- 504 Paulen, Robert M71 Glenarden Tr,Silver DNS

Event 709 M75 Long Jump
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 389 Leis, Donald M75 So. Calif. S,Pasade 2.85m

Event 710 M80 Long Jump
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 536 Rice, Thomas M80 Philadelphia,Media, 3.49m
2 545 Rodriques, Raoul M83 Unattached,Milldale 2.99m
3 63 Brako, Frank M82 New England,Acton, 2.39m
-- 706 Wolf, RG M80 Unattached,Clevelan SCR

Event 710 M85 Long Jump
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 414 Lukens, Edwin M86 Syracuse Cha,Skanea 3.26m
2 432 Maxwell, Ralph M88 Unattached,Alamo, T 2.96m
3 501 Patsalis, Tom M86 So Cal Track,Alhamb 2.78m

Event 710 M90 Long Jump
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 445 McPhie, Leland M94 Unattached,San Dieg 1.81m

Event 743 M30 High Jump
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 413 Lugar, Micheal M30 Unattached,Lorain, 1.70m
2 510 Pettes, Alfy M33 So Cal Track,Omaha, 1.55m

Event 743 M35 High Jump
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 458 Miles, John Jay M37 Unattached,Lake Blu 1.85m
-- 579 Self, Howard Chip M39 Unattached,Saint Lo NH

Event 743 M40 High Jump
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 286 Hawke, Karl M42 Nike Central,New Yo 1.90m
2 60 Boyce, Andrew M43 Midwest Mast,West D 1.85m
3 2 Agaev, Igor M43 Unattached,Ny.ny., 1.80m
4 522 Proctor, Edward M44 Mass Velocit,Framin 1.75m
5 349 Kallfelz, James M44 GCS Triad Ra,Milfor 1.70m
6 519 Price, Gregg M42 Unattached,New York 1.65m
7 488 Ols, Joseph M44 Unattached,Los Gato 1.60m
-- 30 Barr, James M40 Potomac Vall,Arling DNS
-- 367 Kotowski, Vincent M41 Mass Velocit,Barre, DNS

Event 743 M45 High Jump
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 544 Robinson, Theodore M49 Unattached,Alexandr 1.75m
2 216 Frey, Randy M49 Nike Central,Lehigh J1.75m
-- 17 Ashford, David M45 So Cal Track,Wheeli DNS
-- 393 Lewis, Dennis M49 Unattached,Ypsilant DNS
-- 659 Twedt, Mark M46 Unattached,Rockwell DNS

Event 745 M50 High Jump
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 434 McBarnette, Bruce M50 Potomac Vall,Sterli 1.85m
2 303 Hlavin, Peter M50 So Cal Track,Trabuc 1.65m
3 607 Snezhko, Valeriy M54 Unattached,Plymouth 1.60m
3 526 Quick, David M52 So Cal Track,Bakers 1.60m
5 105 Carr, Tim M50 Shore Athlet,Red Ba J1.60m
6 8 Allen, Rick M51 Unattached,Richfiel J1.60m
7 480 Niroumand, Mahmoud M50 So Cal Track,Costa 1.50m
8 618 Stahlmann, Wayne M50 Unattached,Goshen, J1.50m
9 353 Keller, Donald M52 Unattached,Austin, J1.50m
-- 61 Boyd, Charles M53 Unattached,Bowie, M DNS

Event 745 M55 High Jump
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 323 Jamrich, Milan M57 Unattached,Houston, 1.65m
2 734 *Hawkins, John M58 Unattached XJ1.65m
3 32 Baskauskas, Edward M57 Unattached,Martinez 1.60m
4 218 Gabbard, Al M58 Unattached,Springfi 1.55m
5 430 Mathis, W. Keith M55 Potomac Vall,Reiste J1.55m
6 217 Friedman, David M57 Shore Athlet,Monroe 1.25m
-- 491 Ortman, David M55 Unattached,Seattle, DNS
-- 47 Black, Ivan M59 Unattached,New York DNS
-- 611 Sobel, Richard M59 Greater Bost,Cambri DNS

Event 747 M60 High Jump
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 461 Montieth, David M62 Unattached,Ridgefie 1.50m
2 161 DeHorn, William M61 Unattached,Montreal 1.35m
3 489 Olson, Randall M60 Unattached,Norfolk, 1.30m
-- 338 Johnston, Joe M64 Florida Athl,Apopka DNS

Event 747 M65 High Jump
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 112 Cawley, James M65 Waterloo Tra,Austin 1.45m
2 505 Pawlik, Emil M69 Unattached,Jackson, J1.45m
3 143 Counihan, Gerald M69 Unattached,NY, NY 1.40m
4 132 Colliver, Ron M65 Unattached,Hominy, J1.40m
4 129 Clifford, John M65 Unattached,Wilmingt J1.40m
6 221 Gansle, Paul M65 Adirondack A,Albany J1.40m
7 357 Kenney, James M67 Unattached,White Pl 1.30m

Event 763 M35 Pole Vault
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 305 Holton, Daniel M39 Unattached,Evanston 4.20m
2 369 Kowalski, Matt M38 The Woodland,Spring J4.20m
3 735 *Justino, Elias de O M37 Unattached X3.20m
4 201 Faulkner, Lee M39 Unattached,Marion, 2.90m

Event 763 M40 Pole Vault
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 693 Whitfield, Kris M40 Unattached,Cordova, 3.10m
2 488 Ols, Joseph M44 Unattached,Los Gato 2.60m

Event 763 M45 Pole Vault
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 660 Tylock, James M45 Patriot Pole,Shrews 3.80m
2 42 Berle, Dolf M45 Unattached,Pasadena 3.60m
3 157 Davidson, Robert M46 Unattached,East Had 3.50m
4 151 Cullinane, Jeffrey M49 Unattached,Hampton, 2.20m
-- 733 *Courteau, Ambroise M49 Unattached XNH
-- 21 Babits, Paul M47 Unattached,Fort Way SCR

Event 765 M50 Pole Vault
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 311 Hunter, Gary M52 Unattached,Fort Way 4.30m
2 555 Russ, Jim M51 Carolinas Tr,Charlo 3.60m
3 152 Curry, Donald M51 The Woodland,Spring J3.60m
4 614 Sparks, Doug M54 The Woodland,The Wo 3.40m
5 168 Disse, Robert M52 Unattached,Richmond 3.20m
-- 353 Keller, Donald M52 Unattached,Austin, SCR
-- 94 Cahill, Gerard M51 Team Boomer-,Brookl SCR

Event 765 M55 Pole Vault
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 734 *Hawkins, John M58 Unattached X3.60m
2 320 Jacquet-Acea, Russel M55 Unattached,Seattle, 3.10m
3 641 Taft, Thomas M59 Philadelphia,Ambler 2.90m
4 465 Moser, Michael M58 Unattached,Eagan, M 2.00m
5 430 Mathis, W. Keith M55 Potomac Vall,Reiste J2.00m

Event 322 W30 Shot Put
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 299 Hill, Erica W30 Unattached,Philadel 10.06m

Event 322 W35 Shot Put
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 626 Stephens, Jennifer W36 Potomac Vall,Fairfa 9.75m
2 165 Dierauer, Isabell W35 Miami Valley,Jamest 7.22m
3 382 Latham, Cindy W38 Unattached,West Hav 7.01m

Event 322 W40 Shot Put
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 695 Wiemer, Susan W42 Unattached,Freeport 8.86m

Event 322 W45 Shot Put
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 394 Lewis, Oneithea W47 Shore Athlet,Oaklan 12.64m
2 566 Scanlon, Heather W45 Philadelphia,Flourt 8.35m
3 261 Gunneson, Pamela W47 Unattached,Cheshire 7.31m
4 407 Long, Christine W49 So Cal Track,Tustin 5.81m
5 190 Ecklund, Deborah W48 Unattached,Rockaway 5.37m

Event 326 W50 Shot Put
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 688 Welding, Ruth W52 Midwest Mast,Elk Gr 10.73m
2 270 Hanscom, Rita W53 Unattached,San Dieg 9.32m
3 692 Wetenhall, Katherine W54 Unattached,Sylvania 8.67m
4 122 Clark, Clovis W52 Atlanta Trac,Ellenw 8.45m
5 268 Hallen, Susan W51 Midwest Mast,Elk Gr 8.37m
6 549 Romero, Deborah W52 Waterloo Tra,Austin 5.85m

Event 326 W55 Shot Put
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 451 Mensey, Myrle W59 So. Calif. S,St. Lo 9.26m
2 238 Glynn, Kay W55 FIBO Track C,Hastin 8.30m
3 14 Arbelbide, Cindy W58 Potomac Vall,Front 8.14m
4 11 Anderson, Dinah W55 Unattached,Houston, 7.86m

Event 328 W60 Shot Put
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 321 Jager, Kathy W64 Golden West,Glendal 8.39m
2 665 Vander Cruyssen, Dor W62 Houston Elit,Housto 7.72m
3 207 Fogg, Patricia W62 Twilight Thr,Wrenth 7.15m

Event 328 W65 Shot Put
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 309 Huff-Pawlik, Karen W65 Midwest Mast,Jackso 7.35m
1 716 Young, Carol W68 Twilight Thr,West H 7.35m
3 351 Katz, Roslyn W66 Golden Stars,Flushi 6.66m
-- 666 VanEeuwen, Jane W66 Unattached,Wayne, N DNS

Event 330 W70 Shot Put
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 548 Roman, Mary W72 Mass Velocit,Norwal 7.74m
2 173 Donley, Christel W73 Colorado Mas,Colora 7.48m
3 149 Crooks, Marcia W74 Twilight Thr,Bellin 5.61m

Event 330 W75 Shot Put
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 371 Krug, Gloria W76 Philadelphia,New Ox 6.77m
2 499 Patch, Harriet W77 Unattached,Springfi 5.90m
3 387 Leek, Edythe W77 Golden West,Sacrame 5.38m
4 297 Hicks, Amy W75 Unattached,Needham, 5.33m
5 606 Snaden, Lillian W78 Unattached,Florence 5.25m

Event 330 W80 Shot Put
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 663 Valien, Johnnye W82 Unattached,Los Ange 5.24m
2 444 McGowan, Ann W83 New England,Provide 4.10m

Event 330 W85 Shot Put
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 43 Berlepsch, Doris W85 Unattached,Norwich, 4.23m

Event 330 W90 Shot Put
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 327 Jarvis, Betty W92 Unattached,Aberdeen 3.62m

Event 821 M30 Shot Put
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 510 Pettes, Alfy M33 So Cal Track,Omaha, 9.61m
2 304 Hogue, Andrew M34 Nike Central,New Yo 8.76m
3 239 Gobble, Kevin M32 Florida Athl,Elon, 5.81m

Event 821 M35 Shot Put
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 397 Lindsay, Chad M36 Unattached,Lovell, 16.69m
2 281 Harrison, Richard M37 Unattached,North Bi 16.54m
3 56 *Bouber, Thomas M35 Unattached,Rocheste X10.34m
4 475 Nelson, Troy M36 So Cal Track,San Be 7.78m

Event 823 M40 Shot Put
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 1 Adelgren, Todd M41 Unattached,Elkhorn, 13.71m
2 88 Butler, Keith M40 Unattached,Levittow 12.19m
3 30 Barr, James M40 Potomac Vall,Arling 12.00m
4 350 Katalinas, John M40 Florida Athl,Apopka 11.74m
5 142 Cotter, William M43 Twilight Thr,Hope V 10.91m
6 710 Wright, Robert M41 Unattached,Flushing 10.69m

Event 823 M45 Shot Put
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 15 Arello, Robert M49 Unattached,Bradento 13.25m
2 348 Jurkoic, Matthew M46 Unattached,Lee, NH 11.79m
3 95 Cahill, Lawrence M46 Unattached,Westlake 11.62m
4 417 MacDonald, Chuck M49 Unattached,Wells, M 11.60m
5 83 Burgoyne, James M47 Twilight Thr,Tewksb 11.36m
6 336 Johnson, Rodney M49 So. Calif. S,Los An 8.19m

Event 825 M50 Shot Put
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 359 Kessell, Joseph M52 Unattached,Levittow 12.89m
2 271 Hansen, Dennis M54 Unattached,Staten I 11.86m
3 463 Morse, Tim M51 Twilight Thr,Hingha 11.74m
4 110 Castelli, George M54 Unattached,Newburgh 11.67m
5 74 Brown, Jeffrey M51 Unattached,Ooltewah 11.60m
6 91 Bzibziak, Raymond M53 Unattached,Lancaste 11.58m
7 419 Mackersie, John M54 Unattached,Athens, 11.45m
8 664 VanAken, Peter M52 Unattached,Poughkee 11.35m
-- 724 Versteeg, Russ M51 Unattached SCR
-- 257 Greenleaf, William M51 Unattached,Saratoga SCR
-- 691 Wetenhall, James M53 Unattached,Sylvania SCR

Event 825 M55 Shot Put
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 591 Shiaras, Michael M56 Unattached,Scottsda 14.17m
2 471 Myers, Joseph M55 Unattached,Orchard 13.64m
3 734 *Hawkins, John M58 Unattached X12.27m
4 133 Conboy, Roger M57 Unattached,Royse Ci 11.38m
5 531 Reichard, T. Carl M55 Mj0lnir Conn,Noank, 10.82m
-- 225 Garrity, Michael M57 Unattached,New Milf SCR

Event 827 M60 Shot Put
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 547 Roll, Charles M61 Shore Athlet,Fanwoo 15.06m
2 301 Hiney, Bill M63 Unattached,Southold 13.81m
3 285 Harvey, William M62 Unattached,Glenbroo 13.55m
4 429 Mathews, George M64 Seattle Mast,Hayden 12.50m
5 290 Hedendal, Bruce M60 Unattached,Boca Rat 11.31m
6 76 Brown, M. Geoffrey M62 Unattached,Schenect 9.15m
-- 164 DeStefano, Joseph M61 Unattached,Bellefon SCR

Event 828 M65 Shot Put
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 132 Colliver, Ron M65 Unattached,Hominy, 11.51m
2 334 Johnson, LaVane M65 Unattached,Eagle, N 11.47m
3 200 Falzarano, Peter M65 Unattached,Stirling 10.68m
4 535 Renwick, Douglas M65 Twilight Thr,Worces 10.06m
5 146 Crawford, Gary M67 Syracuse Cha,Syracu 9.63m
-- 357 Kenney, James M67 Unattached,White Pl SCR

Event 829 M70 Shot Put
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 667 Vaughn, Gerald M72 Florida Athl,Charlo 13.55m
2 551 Rosen, Leonard M74 Twilight Thr,Salem, 11.32m
3 346 Joyce, Edmund M71 Unattached,East Nor 9.93m
4 296 Hewitt, Robert M74 Portland Mas,Gresha 9.69m
-- 364 Koch, James M72 Unattached,Santa Fe SCR
-- 141 Cormey, George M71 Twilight Thr,Randol SCR

Event 829 M75 Shot Put
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 202 Feick, Ray M76 Philadelphia,Gilber 9.45m
2 106 Carstensen, Pay M76 Florida Athl,Spring 8.83m
-- 224 Garrahan, William M78 Twilight Thr,Narrag SCR

Event 831 M80 Shot Put
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 78 Brusca, Phillip M80 Unattached,Maryland 10.90m
2 197 Ezerins, Karlis M81 Unattached,Three Ri 10.72m
3 536 Rice, Thomas M80 Philadelphia,Media, 8.31m
4 605 Snaden, John M82 Unattached,Florence 7.03m
-- 706 Wolf, RG M80 Unattached,Clevelan SCR

Event 831 M85 Shot Put
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 476 Nettles, William M85 Unattached,Tupelo, 9.33m
2 513 Pistorino, Charles M85 Potomac Vall,McLean 6.97m
3 432 Maxwell, Ralph M88 Unattached,Alamo, T 6.69m

Event 831 M90 Shot Put
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 242 Goldy, Champion M91 Unattached,Haddonfi 7.27m
2 571 Schlothauer, David M90 Unattached,Westport 6.98m
2 445 McPhie, Leland M94 Unattached,San Dieg 6.98m

Event 845 M55 Weight Throw
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 636 Summers, Ronald M55 Unattached,Jacksonv 17.84m
2 454 Meyer, Thomas M56 So Cal Track,San Di 16.39m
3 531 Reichard, T. Carl M55 Mj0lnir Conn,Noank, 14.76m
4 100 Cameron, Dennis M59 Unattached,Reno, NV 14.72m
5 133 Conboy, Roger M57 Unattached,Royse Ci 14.31m
6 415 Lynn, Patrick M58 Syracuse Cha,Consta 11.94m
7 471 Myers, Joseph M55 Unattached,Orchard 11.77m