MITS- Grand Valley State #2

back to results

Feb. 16, 2008

MITS- Grand Valley State #2
Grand Valley, MI
Provided by MITS


Boys 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 2553 VanDriel, Brandon unattatched 6.64q 10
2 2536 Sanders, Jake unattatched 6.67q 10
3 473 Carey, Imani unattatched 6.69q 5
4 2651 Knaus, Greg unattatched 6.70q 7
5 443 Roots, Tyler unattatched 6.74q 7
6 458 Green, Tyrone unattatched 6.76q 11
7 2518 Meier, Jared unattatched 6.79q 8
8 2578 Bareman, Mike unattatched 6.82q 3
9 2504 Quinn, Dan unattatched 6.84 3
10 407 Virgil, Seth unattatched 6.85 13
11 2581 Martin, Sean unattatched 6.92 4
12 421 Dudley, Erik unattatched 6.95 7
13 2640 Andrew, Reynaldo unattatched 6.96 5
14 2544 Heerspink, Zach unattatched 6.97 2
15 2641 Duncan, Gerald unattatched 6.98 5
16 467 Harris, Corey unattatched 7.00 5
17 2547 McCarty, Jerry unattatched 7.01 6
18 476 Wade, Tyler unattatched 7.04 7
19 2635 Brown, Adam unattatched 7.06 9
19 491 Ivory, Michael unattatched 7.06 1
21 2539 Arrington, Lamar unattatched 7.07 1
22 478 Helsel, Dustin unattatched 7.08 9
23 2546 Jones, Michael unattatched 7.13 12
24 2615 Merlin, Enrico unattatched 7.15 11
25 468 Whitman, Mark unattatched 7.19 1
26 2605 Zost, Keenan unattatched 7.20 2
26 2621 Gerish, Evan unattatched 7.20 3
28 2575 Chunn, Eric unattatched 7.21 9
29 2634 Anderson, Paul unattatched 7.22 9
29 2530 Anderson, Chad unattatched 7.22 8
31 2629 Hall, Ricco unattatched 7.24 8
32 498 Brandon Jr., Sean unattatched 7.26 12
33 2540 Love, Frank unattatched 7.27 6
34 2502 Crothers, Zachary unattatched 7.28 1
35 486 Every, Chase unattatched 7.31 13
35 2549 Lipsey, Corey unattatched 7.31 4
35 2687 Bach, Christian unattatched 7.31 4
38 499 Brown, Jerrod unattatched 7.33 13
38 2643 Plaska, Andrew unattatched 7.33 3
40 428 Henrick, Taylor unattatched 7.36 10
41 429 Robb, Grant unattatched 7.38 11
42 2572 Ariceh, Anthony unattatched 7.42 10
43 2562 Buschle, Brock unattatched 7.43 4
44 2583 Hill, JaKon unattatched 7.45 2
45 2660 Churchwell, Jay unattatched 7.53 11
46 2584 Cooper, Demetrius unattatched 7.68 2
47 2541 Phillips, Michael unattatched 7.69 6
48 2606 Buday, Andy unattatched 7.83 12
49 493 Roper, Voshawn unattatched 7.84 8
50 2574 Calloway, Austin unattatched 7.88 6
51 2607 Buday, Jon unattatched 8.31 12

Boys 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
Finals
1 2651 Knaus, Greg unattatched 6.58 1
2 443 Roots, Tyler unattatched 6.62 2
3 473 Carey, Imani unattatched 6.64 1
4 2536 Sanders, Jake unattatched 6.65 1
4 2553 VanDriel, Brandon unattatched 6.65 1
6 458 Green, Tyrone unattatched 6.68 2
7 2578 Bareman, Mike unattatched 6.85 2
-- 2518 Meier, Jared unattatched NT 2

Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 473 Carey, Imani unattatched 23.00 1
2 437 Parnell, Xavier unattatched 23.46 2
3 2657 Rashad, Jahmar unattatched 23.65 1
4 458 Green, Tyrone unattatched 23.66 2
5 2701 Rasch, Tony unattatched 23.67 1
6 2688 Kadykowski, Ronnie unattatched 23.73 1
7 2578 Bareman, Mike unattatched 23.78 3
8 474 Robinson, Alex unattatched 23.79 2
9 2516 Wheeler, Dean unattatched 23.84 4
10 2581 Martin, Sean unattatched 23.86 6
11 2651 Knaus, Greg unattatched 23.88 7
12 2547 McCarty, Jerry unattatched 24.15 7
13 2582 Abdullah, Salahudn unattatched 24.30 5
14 472 Tooks, Joseph unattatched 24.49 4
15 2708 Imoh, Stanley unattatched 24.56 8
16 2643 Plaska, Andrew unattatched 24.69 2
17 495 Beane, Jermell unattatched 24.72 8
18 471 Mathis, Pershaun unattatched 24.73 3
19 2667 Chaponniere, Aliah unattatched 24.78 5
20 2532 Mbaye, Youssouph unattatched 24.79 8
20 2675 Murphy, Paul unattatched 24.79 5
22 2662 Dickerson, Kalon unattatched 24.80 6
22 2661 Harrison, Anquan unattatched 24.80 3
24 468 Whitman, Mark unattatched 24.86 5
25 2622 Chow, Aaron unattatched 24.91 7
26 2546 Jones, Michael unattatched 25.06 9
27 486 Every, Chase unattatched 25.11 4
28 469 Conwell, Perry unattatched 25.12 6
29 2629 Hall, Ricco unattatched 25.27 4
30 439 Lewis, Kevin unattatched 25.28 10
30 491 Ivory, Michael unattatched 25.28 8
32 2574 Calloway, Austin unattatched 25.32 11
33 2586 Philips, Jerry unattatched 25.58 6
34 2650 Cardwell, Kyler unattatched 25.63 9
35 2659 Dudley, Elliott unattatched 26.01 10
36 2502 Crothers, Zachary unattatched 26.19 10
37 476 Wade, Tyler unattatched 26.36 11
38 2572 Ariceh, Anthony unattatched 26.42 7
39 2584 Cooper, Demetrius unattatched 26.81 9
40 2583 Hill, JaKon unattatched 27.01 10
41 426 Krauss, Jusitn unattatched 27.19 12
42 2594 Morris, Talon unattatched 27.85 11
43 2658 Jabero, Allen unattatched 27.91 11
44 2702 Fortman, Jacob unattatched 28.51 12
44 493 Roper, Voshawn unattatched 28.51 9
46 2589 Lofton, Christophe unattatched 29.57 12

Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 2516 Wheeler, Dean unattatched 52.23 2
2 2701 Rasch, Tony unattatched 52.36 2
3 2657 Rashad, Jahmar unattatched 52.87 1
4 437 Parnell, Xavier unattatched 52.88 2
4 2688 Kadykowski, Ronnie unattatched 52.88 1
6 2654 Sovis, Anthony unattatched 53.25 2
7 2582 Abdullah, Salahudn unattatched 53.32 4
8 2667 Chaponniere, Aliah unattatched 53.37 3
9 2675 Murphy, Paul unattatched 53.72 3
10 486 Every, Chase unattatched 53.89 3
11 2609 Fifer, Tom unattatched 53.93 4
12 2579 Becksvaort, Cody unattatched 53.96 1
13 471 Mathis, Pershaun unattatched 54.56 1
14 469 Conwell, Perry unattatched 54.99 3
15 498 Brandon Jr., Sean unattatched 55.38 4
16 489 Darby, Anton unattatched 55.54 3
17 2620 Fuller, Ethan unattatched 55.67 4
18 2622 Chow, Aaron unattatched 56.38 3
19 439 Lewis, Kevin unattatched 56.69 8
20 2662 Dickerson, Kalon unattatched 56.70 7
21 2586 Philips, Jerry unattatched 57.80 4
22 2680 Chapman, Bobby unattatched 57.97 5
23 2510 Westover, Andrew unattatched 57.98 7
24 2659 Dudley, Elliott unattatched 58.41 6
25 2645 Salisbury, Neil unattatched 58.85 6
26 2533 Schuurmen, Jacob unattatched 58.91 8
27 2511 Hill, Evan unattatched 59.48 7
28 2669 Taketani, Makoto unattatched 59.70 5
29 430 Mikula, Brady unattatched 59.74 5
30 2626 Boone, Jake unattatched 59.76 6
31 2660 Churchwell, Jay unattatched 1:01.16 5
32 429 Robb, Grant unattatched 1:01.22 6
33 2502 Crothers, Zachary unattatched 1:02.49 6
34 2594 Morris, Talon unattatched 1:03.15 8
35 493 Roper, Voshawn unattatched 1:04.15 5
36 2574 Calloway, Austin unattatched 1:04.86 6
37 2583 Hill, JaKon unattatched 1:05.17 7
38 2589 Lofton, Christophe unattatched 1:10.39 8

Boys 800 Meter Dash
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 405 Mercer, Ladd unattatched 2:02.50
2 2555 Tate, Ken unattatched 2:04.60
3 502 Oleski, Zach unattatched 2:04.96
4 2626 Boone, Jake unattatched 2:05.22
5 2593 McKeel, Scott unattatched 2:06.14
6 400 Keyser, Mitchel unattatched 2:07.38
7 2585 Barney, Elliott unattatched 2:08.18
8 2697 Huizinga, Stephen unattatched 2:08.65
9 453 Thelen, Alex unattatched 2:08.80
10 494 Esper, Kyle unattatched 2:09.49
11 2506 Cooper, Dakota unattatched 2:10.24
12 2713 Zahart, Andrew unattatched 2:11.05
13 2646 Wimmer, Nick unattatched 2:11.57
14 408 Yoder, Tony unattatched 2:11.70
15 2665 Wynsma, Ben unattatched 2:12.31
16 2595 Anderson, Dylan unattatched 2:12.72
17 426 Krauss, Jusitn unattatched 2:12.92
18 406 Boatrager, Taylor unattatched 2:14.33
19 403 Ball, Austin unattatched 2:14.59
20 489 Darby, Anton unattatched 2:14.62
21 2592 Patterson, A.J. unattatched 2:15.45
22 2618 Grimm, Tyler unattatched 2:16.33
23 2702 Fortman, Jacob unattatched 2:16.63
24 2631 Kyle, Kevin unattatched 2:16.98
25 2683 Ludwig, Collin unattatched 2:17.13
26 2642 Golson, Isiah unattatched 2:17.42
27 2680 Chapman, Bobby unattatched 2:17.48
28 2515 Chappel, Kyle unattatched 2:17.64
29 2505 Peacock, Matt unattatched 2:19.22
30 436 Bullock, Justin unattatched 2:19.28
31 501 Collins, Dan unattatched 2:19.60
32 2523 Maneinkowski, Nick unattatched 2:21.31
33 2620 Fuller, Ethan unattatched 2:22.85
34 401 Fearnow, Thomas unattatched 2:24.01
35 2570 Story, Zach unattatched 2:29.32
36 2501 Cherry, Jeff unattatched 2:48.40

Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 405 Mercer, Ladd unattatched 4:33.33
2 2538 Lacy, Garrett unattatched 4:33.53
3 2684 Kamyszek, Reed unattatched 4:36.15
4 400 Keyser, Mitchel unattatched 4:39.34
5 2672 VandBunte, David unattatched 4:39.80
6 408 Yoder, Tony unattatched 4:41.71
7 2694 Diefenbach, Ben unattatched 4:42.04
8 2506 Cooper, Dakota unattatched 4:45.56
9 2644 Marcinkowse, Steve unattatched 4:45.85
10 406 Boatrager, Taylor unattatched 4:45.87
11 2665 Wynsma, Ben unattatched 4:48.41
12 426 Krauss, Jusitn unattatched 4:48.86
13 2647 Buday, Alex unattatched 4:50.61
14 2648 Buday, Eric unattatched 4:50.92
15 2664 Bates, Erik unattatched 4:51.25
16 2593 McKeel, Scott unattatched 4:53.61
17 446 Lucas, Brian unattatched 4:53.79
18 2585 Barney, Elliott unattatched 4:54.40
19 2702 Fortman, Jacob unattatched 4:54.44
20 2680 Chapman, Bobby unattatched 4:57.61
21 436 Bullock, Justin unattatched 4:58.18
22 464 Skinner, Chase unattatched 4:58.41
23 2631 Kyle, Kevin unattatched 4:59.20
24 2576 Banish, Kyle unattatched 5:00.71
25 494 Esper, Kyle unattatched 5:01.10
26 2682 Henning, Jordan unattatched 5:01.14
27 2599 Devine, Derek unattatched 5:01.79
28 403 Ball, Austin unattatched 5:02.05
29 2624 Griffiths, Frank unattatched 5:02.44
30 2683 Ludwig, Collin unattatched 5:04.91
31 2505 Peacock, Matt unattatched 5:06.22
32 2523 Maneinkowski, Nick unattatched 5:06.49
33 2592 Patterson, A.J. unattatched 5:06.76
34 401 Fearnow, Thomas unattatched 5:07.57
35 2602 Sterick, Anthony unattatched 5:10.81
36 470 Williams, Keith unattatched 5:17.11
37 2601 Johnson, Jordan unattatched 5:17.55
38 2594 Morris, Talon unattatched 5:22.63
39 479 Helsel, Tyler unattatched 5:25.61
40 497 Moritz, Jeb unattatched 5:27.33
41 2570 Story, Zach unattatched 5:31.77
42 500 Cherry, Mike unattatched 5:33.19
43 2658 Jabero, Allen unattatched 5:33.31
44 2692 O'Brien, Brandon unattatched 5:36.69
45 496 Walch, Kyle unattatched 5:45.77
46 2501 Cherry, Jeff unattatched 5:53.83
47 2596 Wilder, Kevin unattatched 6:07.85

Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 2621 Gerish, Evan unattatched 8.09q 5
2 2661 Harrison, Anquan unattatched 8.39q 4
2 2687 Bach, Christian unattatched 8.39q 5
4 2569 Johnston, Mike unattatched 8.46q 4
5 2608 Rogers, Alex unattatched 8.49q 4
6 2650 Cardwell, Kyler unattatched 8.50q 3
7 2614 Davis, C.J. unattatched 8.53q 2
7 2630 Prowty, Ben unattatched 8.53q 2
9 2546 Jones, Michael unattatched 8.57 1
10 2571 Perkins, Nick unattatched 8.67 3
11 473 Carey, Imani unattatched 8.70 5
12 428 Henrick, Taylor unattatched 8.79 3
13 2550 Lipsey, Javonte unattatched 8.80 4
14 484 Legant, Kyle unattatched 8.84 1
15 497 Moritz, Jeb unattatched 8.93 1
16 430 Mikula, Brady unattatched 9.04 3
17 2615 Merlin, Enrico unattatched 9.23 5
18 2533 Schuurmen, Jacob unattatched 9.91 2
19 496 Walch, Kyle unattatched 10.32 2

Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
Finals
1 2621 Gerish, Evan unattatched 7.89 1
2 2661 Harrison, Anquan unattatched 8.11 1
3 2687 Bach, Christian unattatched 8.32 1
4 2614 Davis, C.J. unattatched 8.38 2
5 2569 Johnston, Mike unattatched 8.39 1
5 2650 Cardwell, Kyler unattatched 8.39 2
7 2608 Rogers, Alex unattatched 8.44 2
8 2630 Prowty, Ben unattatched 9.15 2

Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Bloom Twn 'A' 1:36.03 2
2 Cheetah 'A' 1:38.83 2
3 Gforce 'A' 1:38.85 1
4 RP 'A' 1:40.05 2
5 Stp 'A' 1:42.45 2
6 Northridge A 'A' 1:42.88 1
7 Creston 'A' 1:45.88 1
8 Northridge B 'A' 1:59.07 1

Boys High Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 2561 Oppenhuizen, Nate unattatched 6-04.00
2 2544 Heerspink, Zach unattatched 6-02.00
3 2642 Golson, Isiah unattatched J6-02.00
4 2628 Potter, John unattatched 6-00.00
5 2534 Bronner, Matt unattatched J6-00.00
6 2569 Johnston, Mike unattatched 5-10.00
7 411 Arndt, Brandon unattatched J5-10.00
8 2510 Westover, Andrew unattatched J5-10.00
9 2571 Perkins, Nick unattatched 5-08.00
10 2597 Borst, Cam unattatched 5-06.00
11 2543 Dempsey, Brad unattatched J5-06.00
-- 2592 Patterson, A.J. unattatched NH

Boys Pole Vault
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 2681 DeWildt, Austin unattatched 14-00.00
2 482 Tesney, Joey unattatched J14-00.00
3 2656 Schweitzer, Brad unattatched 13-00.00
4 2712 VanderWall, Zack unattatched 12-06.00
5 2711 Geerlings, Evert unattatched 12-00.00
5 396 Waterman, Brandon unattatched 12-00.00
7 2545 Dempsey, Kevin unattatched 11-00.00
8 2674 Schurr, Chris unattatched 10-00.00
-- 402 Farnham, Reece unattatched NH
-- 459 Leversey, Sean unattatched NH

Boys Long Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 407 Virgil, Seth unattatched 22-00.00
2 474 Robinson, Alex unattatched 21-11.50
3 2641 Duncan, Gerald unattatched 21-09.50
4 2610 Applewhite, Joe unattatched 20-07.00
5 2544 Heerspink, Zach unattatched 20-01.50
6 472 Tooks, Joseph unattatched 20-00.50
7 2628 Potter, John unattatched 19-11.25
8 2509 Perow, Jordan unattatched 19-10.75
9 2579 Becksvaort, Cody unattatched 19-09.00
10 2561 Oppenhuizen, Nate unattatched 19-05.50
11 2581 Martin, Sean unattatched 19-05.25
12 2521 Antcliff, Danny unattatched 19-04.50
13 2614 Davis, C.J. unattatched 19-03.00
14 2532 Mbaye, Youssouph unattatched 19-02.75
15 443 Roots, Tyler unattatched 19-01.00
16 478 Helsel, Dustin unattatched 18-08.50
17 491 Ivory, Michael unattatched 18-05.50
18 2520 Mayer, Jason unattatched 18-00.75
19 2510 Westover, Andrew unattatched 17-09.75
20 498 Brandon Jr., Sean unattatched 17-03.00
21 497 Moritz, Jeb unattatched 17-02.50
-- 2571 Perkins, Nick unattatched FOUL

Boys Shot Put
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 2556 Hill, Zack unattatched 59-05.00
2 2525 Amrstrong, Matt unattatched 53-10.00
3 2522 Stiffler, Donny unattatched 53-03.00
4 480 Schreiber, Jeremy unattatched 51-05.00
5 2559 Evans, Andrew unattatched 51-00.00
6 2577 Forwarc, Matt unattatched 48-01.00
6 2568 Dennis, Ethan unattatched 48-01.00
8 445 Harrison, James unattatched 46-02.00
9 2513 Hibura, Nick unattatched 45-01.00
10 2524 Nies, Nate unattatched 44-06.00
11 485 Hardester, Tanner unattatched 43-10.00
12 2526 Audek, Justin unattatched 43-02.00
13 466 Hernandez, Jeremia unattatched 41-10.00
14 423 Fergison, Austin unattatched 41-07.00
15 2607 Buday, Jon unattatched 40-06.00
16 2512 Pyle, Chase unattatched 39-03.00
17 2514 Kamps, John unattatched 38-04.00
18 2606 Buday, Andy unattatched 36-05.00
19 402 Farnham, Reece unattatched 32-03.00
20 422 Chambers, Jake unattatched 29-08.00
21 2587 Young, Brandon unattatched 29-02.00
22 425 Hooley, Andrew unattatched 29-00.00



Licensed to Grand Valley State University
Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 2/17/2008 02:13 PM
MITS #2 - 2/16/2008
Grand Valley State University
Results

Girls 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 435 Holwerda, Olivia unattatched 7.51q 4
2 2627 Hall, Rebecca unattatched 7.69q 4
3 2567 Kawiecki, Sarah unattatched 7.92q 5
4 2603 Breen, Emma unattatched 7.96q 2
5 487 Caywood, Becky unattatched 7.98q 1
6 412 Lewallen, Morgan unattatched 8.03q 1
7 2591 Young, Erra unattatched 8.18q 1
8 481 Verner, Macaria unattatched 8.19q 3
9 2652 Watson, Brittany unattatched 8.26 4
10 488 Smiley, Margaret unattatched 8.30 2
11 2566 DeVries, Sarah unattatched 8.35 3
12 462 Decker, Carlie unattatched 8.37 1
13 415 Christmer, Dana unattatched 8.44 3
14 2588 Olu-Alabi, Bridget unattatched 8.47 3
15 2580 Sykes, Jeanine unattatched 8.67 2
16 447 Potwin, Ashley unattatched 8.71 5
17 419 Latshaw, Jennifer unattatched 9.63 2

Girls 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
Finals
1 435 Holwerda, Olivia unattatched 7.50 1
2 2627 Hall, Rebecca unattatched 7.57 1
3 2567 Kawiecki, Sarah unattatched 7.80 1
4 2603 Breen, Emma unattatched 7.93 1
5 487 Caywood, Becky unattatched 7.96 2
6 481 Verner, Macaria unattatched 8.04 2
7 412 Lewallen, Morgan unattatched 8.05 2
8 2591 Young, Erra unattatched 8.15 2

Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 490 Fischer, Krysten unattatched 27.47 1
2 2627 Hall, Rebecca unattatched 27.50 2
3 427 Johnson, Alexandri unattatched 27.69 5
4 2603 Breen, Emma unattatched 27.99 1
5 2704 Farrow, Christina unattatched 28.20 8
6 2678 Ordway, Emma unattatched 28.25 3
7 2623 Drury, Daniela unattatched 28.46 3
8 2707 Schuelke, Annabell unattatched 28.87 5
9 432 Putterman, Daniele unattatched 29.20 5
10 440 Konopka, Jaclyn unattatched 29.23 1
11 2636 Kinney, Monica unattatched 29.24 4
12 415 Christmer, Dana unattatched 29.43 3
13 487 Caywood, Becky unattatched 29.46 1
14 2590 Griffin, Taylor unattatched 29.66 2
15 2673 Smolenynk, Ellise unattatched 29.82 4
16 2557 Scheidel, Allison unattatched 29.90 6
17 488 Smiley, Margaret unattatched 29.96 3
18 412 Lewallen, Morgan unattatched 30.05 2
19 2591 Young, Erra unattatched 30.09 2
20 462 Decker, Carlie unattatched 30.13 6
21 2566 DeVries, Sarah unattatched 30.32 7
22 460 Bittenbender, Brit unattatched 30.70 6
23 2710 Steil, Rachael unattatched 30.72 5
24 2598 Bogar, Alena unattatched 30.73 4
25 2588 Olu-Alabi, Bridget unattatched 31.58 8
26 2507 Haywood, Ellen unattatched 31.85 7
27 2612 Andreis, Adrianne unattatched 31.89 7
28 475 Halseth, Heather unattatched 32.49 6
29 2580 Sykes, Jeanine unattatched 32.85 4
30 2698 Ellis, Cassie unattatched 33.15 7
31 2503 Gatson, Lindsay unattatched 34.26 8
32 492 Kenney, Kyaira unattatched 34.83 8

Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 490 Fischer, Krysten unattatched 1:01.19 2
2 2678 Ordway, Emma unattatched 1:01.57 1
3 2673 Smolenynk, Ellise unattatched 1:01.61 5
4 2636 Kinney, Monica unattatched 1:01.65 1
5 2671 Cremeans, Cara unattatched 1:02.30 2
6 2623 Drury, Daniela unattatched 1:03.55 2
7 440 Konopka, Jaclyn unattatched 1:04.59 1
8 2703 Brown, Kelly unattatched 1:04.83 3
9 2573 Tharsen, Rebekka unattatched 1:04.92 1
10 2639 Eastburg, Britta unattatched 1:05.24 4
11 2637 Irwin, Maddie unattatched 1:05.29 4
12 2557 Scheidel, Allison unattatched 1:05.80 3
13 2638 Churchwell, Morgan unattatched 1:06.74 4
14 2508 Kuipers, Tori unattatched 1:07.02 3
15 2670 Dubuc, Darcy unattatched 1:07.27 6
16 2693 Carlson, Kaleigh unattatched 1:08.16 3
17 2517 Pallet, Jaimie unattatched 1:09.34 4
18 460 Bittenbender, Brit unattatched 1:09.65 5
19 477 Halseth, Heidi unattatched 1:09.67 5
20 2563 Gomez, Giselle unattatched 1:11.65 3
21 413 Jones, Erin unattatched 1:12.42 6
22 2529 McCardel, Morgan unattatched 1:13.88 5
23 2698 Ellis, Cassie unattatched 1:15.70 5
24 2528 Coggon, Leah unattatched 1:17.51 3
25 2590 Griffin, Taylor unattatched 1:17.66 2
26 2580 Sykes, Jeanine unattatched 1:17.74 4
27 2503 Gatson, Lindsay unattatched 1:18.10 6
28 492 Kenney, Kyaira unattatched 1:18.67 6
29 2588 Olu-Alabi, Bridget unattatched 1:18.92 6
30 2691 Klein, Sara unattatched 1:20.01 5

Girls 800 Meter Dash
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 2565 Addison, Becca unattatched 2:17.20
2 2704 Farrow, Christina unattatched 2:19.48
3 2636 Kinney, Monica unattatched 2:23.63
4 2671 Cremeans, Cara unattatched 2:27.31
5 442 Dickinson, Markea unattatched 2:28.30
6 450 Westman, Amanda unattatched 2:30.14
7 410 Keil, Hayley unattatched 2:32.86
8 2507 Haywood, Ellen unattatched 2:33.25
9 2670 Dubuc, Darcy unattatched 2:33.43
10 2611 Neideck, Sarah unattatched 2:33.91
11 2625 Anderson, Holly unattatched 2:33.93
12 2710 Steil, Rachael unattatched 2:34.06
13 2703 Brown, Kelly unattatched 2:34.31
14 417 Mercer, Hanna unattatched 2:34.36
15 2679 Severson, Kelcie unattatched 2:38.06
16 2696 Brewer, Amanda unattatched 2:39.15
17 2560 Anderson, Brittany unattatched 2:39.88
18 2705 Farrow, Ersula unattatched 2:41.15
19 444 Jenkins, Sonny unattatched 2:43.56
20 418 Pladson, Allie unattatched 2:43.98
21 2616 Dippel, Jessica unattatched 2:44.73
22 2619 Shepherd, Leah unattatched 2:45.33
23 477 Halseth, Heidi unattatched 2:51.86
24 2699 Slaughter, Arianne unattatched 2:53.69
25 2617 Du, Jennifer unattatched 2:55.06
26 461 Windle, Bailey unattatched 2:56.99
27 463 Ruimveld, Jenna unattatched 3:00.93
28 2700 Smith, Ali unattatched 3:01.57

Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 2565 Addison, Becca unattatched 5:05.75
2 441 Hagan, Lindsay unattatched 5:18.42
3 2676 Haines, Katie unattatched 5:18.80
4 2679 Severson, Kelcie unattatched 5:28.21
5 2625 Anderson, Holly unattatched 5:29.99
6 2611 Neideck, Sarah unattatched 5:30.86
7 450 Westman, Amanda unattatched 5:31.83
8 2709 Sawicki, Melissa unattatched 5:35.66
9 2670 Dubuc, Darcy unattatched 5:39.64
10 456 Waterhouse, Molly unattatched 5:40.86
11 2696 Brewer, Amanda unattatched 5:41.70
12 2619 Shepherd, Leah unattatched 5:43.02
13 2689 Clifford, Brianna unattatched 5:43.36
14 2529 McCardel, Morgan unattatched 5:43.40
15 416 Caminator, Karissa unattatched 5:44.54
16 2560 Anderson, Brittany unattatched 5:50.77
17 2507 Haywood, Ellen unattatched 5:53.72
18 2653 Brasure, Molly unattatched 5:54.09
19 2633 Baese, Justine unattatched 5:57.17
20 2600 Devine, Briana unattatched 6:05.83
21 444 Jenkins, Sonny unattatched 6:08.79
22 461 Windle, Bailey unattatched 6:11.72
23 2706 Klomparens, Lindsa unattatched 6:12.24
24 451 Rhodes, Jessie unattatched 6:13.33
25 463 Ruimveld, Jenna unattatched 6:15.10
26 438 McWharter, Zuri unattatched 6:20.57
27 2699 Slaughter, Arianne unattatched 6:22.68
28 452 Borris, Shelbie unattatched 6:24.75
29 2677 Caris, Joy unattatched 6:31.25
30 2663 Eyke, Natalie unattatched 6:32.25
31 2700 Smith, Ali unattatched 6:40.02
32 2666 Vehema, Sylvia unattatched 7:19.37

Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 2558 Hull, Jade unattatched 9.03q 1
2 432 Putterman, Daniele unattatched 9.26q 3
3 2598 Bogar, Alena unattatched 9.51q 1
4 2649 Laustriat, Kyle unattatched 9.55q 4
5 455 Hahn, Stephanie unattatched 9.67q 2
6 2655 Christensen, Danie unattatched 9.87q 4
7 483 Oesterle, Meghan unattatched 10.04q 3
8 417 Mercer, Hanna unattatched 10.38q 2
9 2563 Gomez, Giselle unattatched 10.43 3
10 475 Halseth, Heather unattatched 11.07 4
11 2691 Klein, Sara unattatched 11.56 5
12 2517 Pallet, Jaimie unattatched 11.65 5

Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
Finals
1 2558 Hull, Jade unattatched 8.89 1
2 432 Putterman, Daniele unattatched 8.98 1
3 455 Hahn, Stephanie unattatched 9.55 2
4 2655 Christensen, Danie unattatched 9.56 2
5 2649 Laustriat, Kyle unattatched 9.61 1
6 2598 Bogar, Alena unattatched 10.00 1
7 483 Oesterle, Meghan unattatched 10.05 2
8 417 Mercer, Hanna unattatched 10.64 2

Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Adtf 'A' 1:55.74
2 Wolverine the Quick Chicks 'A' 2:01.14
3 Middle Berry TC 'A' 2:01.34
4 SF 'A' 2:09.07

Girls High Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 2604 Herald, Rachel unattatched 5-02.00
2 2566 DeVries, Sarah unattatched 5-00.00
3 455 Hahn, Stephanie unattatched 4-10.00
3 2552 Sorensen, Cami unattatched 4-10.00
5 427 Johnson, Alexandri unattatched J4-10.00
6 481 Verner, Macaria unattatched 4-08.00
7 460 Bittenbender, Brit unattatched 4-06.00
-- 2590 Griffin, Taylor unattatched NH
-- 2613 Kasper, Rachel unattatched NH

Girls Pole Vault
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 457 McKerchie, Emily unattatched 10-09.00
2 2548 Impellizzeri, Aman unattatched 10-06.00
3 432 Putterman, Daniele unattatched 9-06.00
4 2551 Gravelin, Emily unattatched J9-06.00
5 409 Davidson, Lori unattatched 9-00.00
6 433 Kolenbrinder, Tany unattatched J9-00.00
7 431 Veldkamp, Kelly unattatched J9-00.00
8 434 Duimstra, Alissa unattatched 8-06.00
9 447 Potwin, Ashley unattatched J8-06.00
10 398 Witham, Abby unattatched J8-06.00
11 2554 VanSingel, Christi unattatched 8-00.00
12 448 Gregg, Lydia unattatched 6-00.00

Girls Long Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 2685 Guikema, Katie unattatched 17-08.00
2 2603 Breen, Emma unattatched 16-06.00
3 2517 Pallet, Jaimie unattatched 14-09.75
4 2529 McCardel, Morgan unattatched 14-00.25
5 2566 DeVries, Sarah unattatched 13-09.25
6 462 Decker, Carlie unattatched 13-07.50
7 435 Holwerda, Olivia unattatched 13-06.50
8 412 Lewallen, Morgan unattatched 13-03.50
9 2613 Kasper, Rachel unattatched 13-03.00
Girls Shot Put
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 2690 Watson, Katy unattatched 37-00.50
2 454 Batter, Brandy unattatched 33-10.00
3 2632 Brower, Lydia unattatched 33-09.50
4 2535 Herman, Bernease unattatched 29-10.00
5 414 Navarro, Sonia unattatched 26-07.00
6 420 Mishler, Kristyn unattatched 26-00.00
7 465 Farquheir, Sarah unattatched 24-08.50
8 449 Teed, Rebecca