Hawk Island Triathlon

back to results

Jun. 3, 2007

Hawk Island Triathlon
Lansing, MI
Provided by Gault Race Mgmt.

HAWK ISLAND TRIATHLON
JUNE 3, 2007
LANSING, MICHIGAN

MALE OVERALL WINNER
Place No. Name Age Rank Swim Rank Bike&tr Rank Run Time
===== ===== =========================== === ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= =======
1 17 Ryan Rau 26 14 6:11 1 25:55 1 17:20 49:24

FEMALE OVERALL WINNER
Place No. Name Age Rank Swim Rank Bike&tr Rank Run Time
===== ===== =========================== === ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= =======
1 107 Jill Putt 29 21 7:45 4 35:37 2 22:15 1:05:36

BOYS AGE GROUP: 10 - 14
Place No. Name Age Rank Swim Rank Bike&tr Rank Run Time
===== ===== =========================== === ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= =======
1 172 Christian Weiss 14 1 8:41 1 34:01 3 25:17 1:07:57
2 60 Kaleb Myer 14 3 9:28 2 37:31 1 22:42 1:09:40
3 173 Alex Whitmer 12 2 9:15 3 39:03 2 24:18 1:12:35
4 174 Nicholas Kilpatrick 11 4 9:41 5 50:34 4 32:48 1:33:01
5 178 Evan Dunbar 10 6 13:48 4 45:07 5 35:49 1:34:43
6 176 Ethan Dunbar 11 5 11:59 6 51:05 6 36:34 1:39:37

GIRLS AGE GROUP: 10 - 14
Place No. Name Age Rank Swim Rank Bike&tr Rank Run Time
===== ===== =========================== === ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= =======
1 170 Elle Bos 11 1 10:45 1 42:18 1 31:49 1:24:51
2 171 Alexandria Bodfish 10 2 12:07 1:46:11


MALE AGE GROUP: 15 - 29
Place No. Name Age Rank Swim Rank Bike&tr Rank Run Time
===== ===== =========================== === ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= =======
1 10 Zakary Noles 19 7 5:52 1 28:46 1 17:56 52:33
2 8 Scott Kentner 18 4 5:35 7 33:27 2 19:07 58:09
3 14 Justin Rettenmayer 24 9 6:17 2 30:03 6 21:59 58:18
4 12 Noah Filipiak 24 13 7:11 5 31:46 3 19:40 58:36
5 16 Todd Freitag 24 6 5:47 3 30:51 8 22:48 59:26
6 6 Nick Kappler 18 2 5:28 8 33:49 5 21:30 1:00:45
7 4 Peter Weiss 16 11 7:01 6 32:31 11 23:57 1:03:28
8 23 Adam Bloom 27 10 6:51 4 31:16 16 25:39 1:03:46
9 189 Christopher Lucarelli 25 20 9:38 13 35:59 4 19:46 1:05:22
10 7 Nick Ballou 18 3 5:33 16 38:05 7 22:06 1:05:43
11 21 Mathew Rehkopf 27 14 7:19 9 34:11 13 24:37 1:06:07
12 20 Keith Swayman 27 12 7:06 10 34:30 12 24:37 1:06:12
13 3 John Fitzgerald 16 1 4:58 14 36:05 17 25:40 1:06:42
14 2 Curtis Kentner 16 5 5:39 19 38:58 9 22:54 1:07:30
15 18 Charles Kupcek 26 18 8:47 12 35:42 14 24:48 1:09:16
16 5 Benjamin Jones 16 15 8:21 15 36:06 15 25:00 1:09:26
17 19 Nathanial Ratliff 27 16 8:23 11 34:48 19 27:01 1:10:11
18 13 Luke Thompson 24 8 6:04 17 38:24 20 27:02 1:11:29
19 24 Michael Horton 27 21 9:52 20 42:18 10 23:56 1:16:05
20 1 Jamison Hastings 15 17 8:45 18 38:53 21 31:42 1:19:20
21 25 Bryan Kulcsar 29 22 11:21 21 43:41 22 32:51 1:27:52
22 11 Adam Syswerda 20 19 8:58 22 57:12 18 26:15 1:32:25


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 15 - 29
Place No. Name Age Rank Swim Rank Bike&tr Rank Run Time
===== ===== =========================== === ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= =======
1 91 Jenee Witherspoon 22 5 7:20 1 36:20 1 23:55 1:07:34
2 229 Erin Worden 29 1 6:03 4 37:35 6 26:50 1:10:27
3 106 Pamela Cote 29 8 8:16 5 37:40 2 24:38 1:10:33
4 101 Laura Camann 28 2 6:14 2 36:32 9 29:35 1:12:20
5 92 Lacey Jones 23 12 9:09 3 36:34 7 28:17 1:13:59
6 98 Jennifer Kaiser 27 4 26:00 1:14:11
7 88 Laura Robert 21 13 9:30 6 39:17 8 28:24 1:17:10
8 104 Jaime Chewning 28 6 7:36 7 40:15 11 30:06 1:17:56
9 97 Heather Freeling 26 7 7:58 8 41:14 10 29:43 1:18:54
10 102 Cory Bush 28 11 9:08 9 41:46 13 32:01 1:22:53
11 99 Carrie Pearce 27 10 9:01 14 49:05 3 24:57 1:23:03
12 90 Brooke Smith 21 4 7:05 11 44:03 14 32:40 1:23:47
13 105 Sara Goerge 29 3 7:02 12 46:17 12 32:00 1:25:18
14 89 Jamie Murray 21 9 8:29 16 50:56 5 26:15 1:25:39
15 94 Hannah Remtema 25 14 9:43 10 43:55 16 39:07 1:32:44
16 93 Tina Berry 23 15 9:51 15 49:51 15 34:32 1:34:13
17 231 Jennifer Kosters 29 16 11:49 13 48:03 17 42:35 1:42:27


MALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 39
Place No. Name Age Rank Swim Rank Bike&tr Rank Run Time
===== ===== =========================== === ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= =======
1 33 James Glenn 33 1 6:35 1 29:23 4 21:58 57:55
2 30 Michael Glenn 31 2 6:37 3 31:24 1 21:05 59:06
3 32 Darin Reiling 33 5 6:43 5 33:19 5 22:01 1:02:03
4 27 Jay Branneman 30 7 7:00 7 33:58 2 21:26 1:02:24
5 251 Jon Sherman 35 11 7:21 2 30:33 10 25:08 1:03:01
6 35 Jeremy Bodfish 34 8 7:04 4 32:07 11 25:12 1:04:22
7 9001 Kevin Lezan 34 4 6:43 6 33:50 12 25:43 1:06:14
8 34 Jim Madison 34 20 8:27 10 34:39 6 23:56 1:07:01
9 41 Michael Severy 36 19 8:02 8 34:21 13 25:53 1:08:15
10 31 Jason Vanderstelt 32 16 7:58 20 38:55 3 21:27 1:08:19
11 36 Jeffrey Kilpatrick 34 17 7:59 13 35:25 9 24:59 1:08:22
12 26 Matthew Johnson 30 3 6:41 19 38:16 7 24:06 1:09:02
13 44 Tyler Wysong 38 12 7:34 12 35:21 17 26:57 1:09:51
14 43 Edward McDonald 38 24 10:45 9 34:22 14 26:08 1:11:14
15 182 Joe Koz 35 9 7:10 17 37:01 20 27:08 1:11:18
16 39 Geoffrey Mowry 36 23 10:33 16 36:58 8 24:20 1:11:50
17 46 Mark Oldford 38 10 7:16 11 35:15 24 30:33 1:13:03
18 45 Ron Brenke 38 22 9:44 18 37:51 15 26:12 1:13:46
19 29 Zach Mural 31 13 7:39 14 35:53 25 30:34 1:14:05
20 40 Cliff Malings 36 14 7:41 15 36:01 23 30:30 1:14:12
21 38 Jeff Dixon 36 6 6:57 21 40:50 21 28:45 1:16:31
22 49 Mark Rutledge 39 15 7:41 23 42:21 18 26:59 1:17:00
23 42 Todd Hastings 38 21 8:45 24 42:32 19 27:04 1:18:20
24 48 Jay Manuel 39 26 12:01 22 41:47 16 26:53 1:20:40
25 47 Jose Diaz 38 18 8:00 25 43:13 22 30:03 1:21:16
26 252 David Machado 37 25 11:35 26 43:56 26 35:18 1:30:49


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 39
Place No. Name Age Rank Swim Rank Bike&tr Rank Run Time
===== ===== =========================== === ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= =======
1 128 Traci Ruiz 37 4 7:34 2 35:32 1 22:50 1:05:56
2 127 Kathi Shipley 37 8 8:16 1 34:46 2 24:18 1:07:20
3 132 Michelle Donnelly 38 2 7:03 9 39:38 4 24:43 1:11:23
4 130 Jodieann Cady 38 11 8:33 6 37:25 5 26:34 1:12:32
5 122 Jennifer Kilpatrick 35 9 8:19 10 39:42 3 24:38 1:12:37
6 120 Shannon McLaughlin 34 3 7:29 4 37:00 9 29:05 1:13:33
7 113 Rebecca Asher 31 7 8:16 3 36:35 10 29:09 1:13:59
8 110 Eve Marshall 30 5 7:57 5 37:06 11 29:11 1:14:14
9 115 Rachel Wawro 33 1 6:54 8 39:25 12 29:29 1:15:48
10 117 Karen Canfield 34 14 9:33 12 41:44 8 27:57 1:19:14
11 119 Amanda Hatfield 34 20 11:00 7 39:18 13 29:30 1:19:47
12 123 Wendy Sylvester-Rowan 36 6 8:03 18 45:58 6 27:01 1:21:01
13 112 Kelly Anson 30 10 8:19 13 41:59 14 30:47 1:21:05
14 125 Sheila Masters 36 18 10:21 15 44:08 7 27:04 1:21:32
15 124 Shari Madison 36 13 8:49 14 42:04 16 33:25 1:24:17
16 118 Charla Sweat 34 17 10:12 11 40:47 17 33:26 1:24:23
17 121 Jen Riebow 35 15 9:54 16 44:34 15 32:46 1:27:13
18 133 Katherine Donahue 39 12 8:42 19 46:20 18 33:36 1:28:36
19 131 Melissa Meister 38 19 10:38 17 45:47 19 39:44 1:36:08
20 116 Corinne Riebow 33 16 9:57 20 47:24 20 39:49 1:37:09


MALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 49
Place No. Name Age Rank Swim Rank Bike&tr Rank Run Time
===== ===== =========================== === ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= =======
1 65 Jef Mallett 45 1 6:10 1 26:53 4 22:11 55:13
2 52 Robert Roach 41 2 6:20 2 31:49 2 22:07 1:00:14
3 51 John Kahler 41 3 6:27 3 32:53 6 22:15 1:01:35
4 55 Brian Madison 42 11 7:32 4 33:04 7 22:28 1:03:02
5 54 Brian English 41 5 7:08 7 35:25 3 22:09 1:04:42
6 68 Ron Alleman 48 6 7:13 8 35:52 1 21:50 1:04:54
7 67 Terry Thelen 47 9 7:24 10 37:21 8 22:41 1:07:25
8 64 Greg Pratt 45 10 7:25 12 38:30 5 22:12 1:08:06
9 58 Kurt Patterson 42 8 7:23 9 36:51 10 24:08 1:08:21
10 56 Andreas Sambel 42 4 6:47 6 34:36 12 27:17 1:08:39
11 62 Kevin Hardy 44 14 8:44 14 38:57 9 23:58 1:11:38
12 59 David Pressick 42 18 11:42 5 34:34 14 28:50 1:15:05
13 70 Jake Pluta 49 13 8:05 16 40:32 13 27:46 1:16:22
14 53 Peter Funkhouser 41 7 7:16 15 39:57 15 29:20 1:16:32
15 71 Robert Labioda 49 16 10:02 17 41:16 11 26:56 1:18:13
16 69 Dean Witherspoon 48 12 7:38 13 38:48 17 33:27 1:19:51
17 63 Andrew Henry 44 15 9:06 11 37:48 18 34:49 1:21:42
18 50 Andrew Manuel 40 20 13:23 18 41:55 19 37:14 1:32:31
19 66 Eric Stockall 46 19 12:09 20 50:25 16 32:50 1:35:23
20 57 James Nemeth 42 17 11:00 19 48:30 20 43:57 1:43:26

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 49
Place No. Name Age Rank Swim Rank Bike&tr Rank Run Time
===== ===== =========================== === ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= =======
1 141 Laura Shears 44 10 9:42 5 38:43 1 24:41 1:13:06
2 146 Julie McClure 47 5 8:25 3 37:59 4 28:31 1:14:55
3 134 Ann Whitmer 42 9 9:29 1 34:45 7 31:41 1:15:54
4 143 Carol Thelen 46 6 8:43 7 40:03 2 27:50 1:16:35
5 249 Mary Kelsey 48 2 7:56 4 38:14 6 30:58 1:17:07
6 139 Bridget O'Hare 43 4 8:06 8 41:20 5 29:19 1:18:45
7 136 Cynthia Morey 42 8 9:16 9 42:09 3 28:07 1:19:32
8 145 Jennifer Niemer 46 12 11:08 2 35:44 9 34:05 1:20:56
9 142 Patricia Nemeth 45 7 8:58 6 38:44 10 36:44 1:24:25
10 254 Beth Schemanske 43 3 7:59 10 44:02 8 32:43 1:24:42
11 137 Debra Lauermann 43 1 7:25 12 46:31 13 39:35 1:33:30
12 138 Jeanne Manigold 43 13 11:54 11 44:25 12 38:11 1:34:29
13 144 Debbie Whybra 46 11 10:34 13 47:44 11 38:00 1:36:16


MALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 59
Place No. Name Age Rank Swim Rank Bike&tr Rank Run Time
===== ===== =========================== === ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= =======
1 75 Scott Dickinson 53 4 8:36 3 35:10 1 22:30 1:06:16
2 74 James Scholl 53 1 7:04 4 35:32 2 24:18 1:06:52
3 76 Bill McKay 55 5 9:11 2 33:58 4 24:33 1:07:42
4 81 Kirk Swayman 57 2 7:44 1 33:31 7 29:01 1:10:15
5 78 George Bridson 55 6 9:26 7 38:17 3 24:31 1:12:14
6 73 Marcus Cheatham 51 8 9:40 5 37:20 5 25:56 1:12:55
7 72 Timothy Daiss 50 10 11:31 8 38:41 6 27:05 1:17:17
8 77 Randy Worden 55 7 9:29 6 37:25 8 31:02 1:17:54
9 79 Steve Wood 56 3 7:59 10 42:17 9 32:00 1:22:15
10 80 Randy Smith 56 9 10:33 9 42:13 11 39:54 1:32:39
11 177 Garry Mattox 56 11 12:12 11 50:46 10 37:43 1:40:40

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 59
Place No. Name Age Rank Swim Rank Bike&tr Rank Run Time
===== ===== =========================== === ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= =======
1 150 Bonnie Robbert 51 3 8:34 1 36:16 2 26:31 1:11:19
2 151 Kim Dickinson 52 1 7:07 3 41:48 1 24:12 1:13:06
3 147 Kathy Sievert 50 2 7:14 2 40:35 4 30:42 1:18:29
4 149 Nola Schramm 51 4 9:23 4 42:54 3 30:13 1:22:29
5 148 Marie Swan 50 5 12:58 5 43:39 5 35:52 1:32:28
6 152 Cynthia Erickson 53 6 16:23 6 51:57 6 44:31 1:52:50

MALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 99
Place No. Name Age Rank Swim Rank Bike&tr Rank Run Time
===== ===== =========================== === ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= =======
1 86 Bill Keller 66 3 9:20 3 39:50 1 23:53 1:13:02
2 83 Michael Chesher 60 4 10:00 1 35:30 3 31:15 1:16:44
3 84 John Connors 62 6 11:18 2 39:35 2 28:19 1:19:10
4 85 Robert Thelen 65 1 8:53 4 41:01 4 32:36 1:22:29
5 87 William Swords 71 5 10:03 5 43:53 5 35:57 1:29:52
6 82 Tom Martin 60 2 8:57 6 46:06 6 37:15 1:32:17

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 99
Place No. Name Age Rank Swim Rank Bike&tr Rank Run Time
===== ===== =========================== === ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= =======
1 154 Ginger Petty 64 1 18:31 1 1:08:13 1 50:20 2:17:03


CLYDESDALE: 1 - 99
Place No. Name Age Rank Swim Rank Bike&tr Rank Run Time
===== ===== =========================== === ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= =======
1 158 Mark Lyons 34 1 5:51 1 31:35 1 27:04 1:04:28
2 156 Greg Rivers 27 2 6:07 3 35:21 2 29:11 1:10:38
3 160 David Russell 42 3 7:03 2 35:05 6 32:20 1:14:26
4 157 Jeff Whitaker 33 4 8:28 4 36:46 3 30:15 1:15:29
5 163 James Moreno 48 7 13:11 7 41:21 5 31:24 1:25:55
6 159 Steve Truax 39 10 17:15 5 38:41 4 30:41 1:26:36
7 162 Craig Partridge 45 5 9:17 9 45:42 7 36:21 1:31:19
8 161 Steven Bez 44 6 12:18 6 40:33 9 39:12 1:32:02
9 61 Patrick Sullivan 43 9 15:06 8 41:51 10 40:56 1:37:52
10 179 Sam Dunbar 39 8 13:43 10 47:14 8 36:59 1:37:56

ATHENA: 1 - 99
Place No. Name Age Rank Swim Rank Bike&tr Rank Run Time
===== ===== =========================== === ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= =======
1 166 Sara Troutman 35 1 7:26 1 37:49 2 34:23 1:19:37
2 165 Stacy Whitaker 32 4 10:04 2 43:21 1 32:55 1:26:19
3 167 Sandra Warmington 42 2 8:35 4 50:48 3 44:14 1:43:36
4 168 Patricia Less 43 5 11:01 5 50:49 4 45:55 1:47:44
5 169 Jean Warmington 45 3 9:43 3 50:26 5 53:42 1:53:51
6 164 Rebecca Anderson 25 6 11:49 6 51:22 6 54:10 1:57:19


BEGINNER MALE: 1 - 99
Place No. Name Age Rank Swim Rank Bike&tr Rank Run Time
===== ===== =========================== === ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= =======
1 192 Todd Kauffman 31 6 6:47 1 30:16 1 18:23 55:25
2 204 Dan McKinney 40 2 6:10 3 33:34 3 21:06 1:00:50
3 180 Daniel Lucas 18 19 8:09 18 37:57 2 18:29 1:04:34
4 9 Lucan Chatterley 18 1 5:32 7 34:59 11 24:31 1:05:01
5 197 Kirby Perrault 35 3 6:12 9 36:04 5 23:32 1:05:47
6 15 Andrew Smith 24 14 7:19 5 34:43 12 24:41 1:06:41
7 202 David Brickey 39 18 8:00 2 32:35 17 26:40 1:07:14
8 196 Pete Badra 35 9 6:57 10 36:14 9 24:20 1:07:30
9 181 Brad Barker 25 13 7:16 8 35:57 10 24:22 1:07:35
10 207 Brian Benjamin 46 16 7:41 6 34:54 14 25:13 1:07:47
11 205 Michael Vanoss 41 36 10:49 14 36:30 4 22:39 1:09:57
12 200 Jay Perrault 33 17 7:57 21 38:31 6 23:35 1:10:02
13 195 Brett Kaschinske 35 25 9:10 15 37:12 7 23:47 1:10:08
14 186 Craig Barber 25 22 8:48 4 34:23 23 27:47 1:10:57
15 198 Andy Roberson 36 10 7:06 11 36:16 27 28:25 1:11:46
16 185 Nathan Shepherd 24 12 7:10 16 37:28 20 27:11 1:11:48
17 210 Jim Carr 48 8 6:49 17 37:49 21 27:20 1:11:58
18 253 Andrew Brewer 19 7 6:48 26 41:50 8 24:16 1:12:53
19 208 David Fugate 46 24 8:58 13 36:29 29 29:25 1:14:51
20 22 Jay David 27 21 8:46 25 41:23 13 24:44 1:14:53
21 188 Scott Jenkins 40 23 8:54 22 39:58 18 26:40 1:15:32
22 194 Steven Kwasnik 32 33 10:10 19 38:00 25 27:58 1:16:08
23 199 Kevin Krieger 36 31 10:04 20 38:25 26 28:15 1:16:43
24 255 Brian Holland 29 5 6:21 12 36:25 35 34:19 1:17:05
25 213 Jim Fashbaugh 58 11 7:08 23 40:23 30 30:21 1:17:51
26 203 Gary Webber 39 35 10:25 24 41:09 24 27:51 1:19:24
27 201 Jeffrey Grabill 38 20 8:29 29 42:53 28 29:08 1:20:29
28 190 Ken Szymusiak 25 27 9:11 30 43:39 22 27:44 1:20:33
29 191 Justin Bowman 27 26 9:11 32 45:31 15 26:21 1:21:02
30 184 Brandon Dyer 23 28 9:19 28 42:32 31 30:25 1:22:15
31 206 Jeff Roberts 45 34 10:15 34 47:36 16 26:33 1:24:24
32 212 Thomas Jones 55 37 10:50 27 42:22 34 31:47 1:24:58
33 211 G Umakanth 49 32 10:06 33 45:51 32 30:26 1:26:22
34 175 Andy Kilpatrick 38 15 7:33 37 52:45 19 26:44 1:27:00
35 209 John Kelsey 47 38 11:39 31 45:29 33 31:12 1:28:20
36 187 Matt Berry 25 30 9:46 35 50:40 36 35:24 1:35:49
37 214 James Mowry 65 29 9:42 36 51:37 37 40:47 1:42:05
38 193 Bradley Kirkland 31 4 6:13


BEGINNER FEMALE: 1 - 99
Place No. Name Age Rank Swim Rank Bike&tr Rank Run Time
===== ===== =========================== === ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= =======
1 217 Samantha Fugate 19 8 7:47 1 36:34 1 21:46 1:06:06
2 223 Nicole Benameur 28 4 7:36 4 38:31 4 25:23 1:11:29
3 236 Wendy Piasentin 34 9 7:50 3 37:52 8 27:07 1:12:49
4 109 Olive Ikeh 29 6 7:44 5 39:17 6 25:59 1:12:59
5 228 Cassandra Smith 29 15 8:13 10 40:18 2 24:52 1:13:22
6 250 Peggy Rademacher 49 26 9:02 8 39:58 5 25:57 1:14:56
7 218 Kaitlyn Wurz 22 16 8:13 11 40:27 7 26:27 1:15:07
8 219 Jaclyn Allar 24 13 8:00 20 42:32 3 24:56 1:15:27
9 224 Jennifer Czar 28 5 7:41 9 40:06 9 28:14 1:16:00
10 239 Polly Brickey 36 18 8:32 2 37:45 15 29:46 1:16:02
11 243 Amy Marzka 39 19 8:37 6 39:32 12 29:30 1:17:39
12 216 Sarah Kentner 18 3 7:15 14 41:12 11 29:24 1:17:50
13 100 Meredith McDonald 27 21 8:44 15 41:24 10 28:46 1:18:52
14 246 Mary Townshend 40 14 8:11 13 41:08 20 30:37 1:19:54
15 108 Kristen Donigan 29 10 7:51 23 44:26 13 29:40 1:21:56
16 248 Lynne Hart 46 36 11:05 17 41:52 18 30:22 1:23:17
17 232 Jill Smith 29 31 9:47 21 42:58 21 30:59 1:23:43
18 247 Candace Metcalf 46 34 10:28 12 41:03 23 32:21 1:23:50
19 233 Monica Kwasnik 31 20 8:38 28 45:44 17 30:12 1:24:33
20 244 Angelika McCann 39 12 7:58 19 42:28 27 34:25 1:24:50
21 103 Ruth Gullekson 28 25 8:56 30 46:18 14 29:44 1:24:57
22 220 Jenny Koslovsky 25 7 7:46 7 39:54 36 37:22 1:25:02
23 215 Anna Allen 15 2 7:14 35 48:40 19 30:31 1:26:25
24 245 Sally Stockdale 39 11 7:53 16 41:27 35 37:22 1:26:41
25 9003 Heather Lezan 32 17 8:26 25 44:57 25 33:54 1:27:15
26 240 Tricia Ruth 36 32 9:52 34 47:33 16 30:10 1:27:35
27 95 Ellie Smith 25 28 9:13 22 42:59 33 36:31 1:28:42
28 241 Iris Zink 37 33 10:03 31 46:28 22 32:20 1:28:51
29 226 Sarah Surline 29 30 9:29 24 44:32 29 35:14 1:29:14
30 242 Kelly Thomas 38 35 10:32 29 46:16 24 32:49 1:29:36
31 235 Jody Dudash 33 29 9:27 26 45:19 30 35:15 1:30:00
32 230 Ziomara Hidalgo 29 24 8:54 27 45:39 32 35:53 1:30:25
33 225 Adrienne Dunkerley 28 23 8:53 33 47:02 31 35:19 1:31:13
34 227 Rhonda Helms 29 22 8:49 36 48:57 34 36:44 1:34:30
35 238 Jennifer Ely 35 37 13:44 32 46:38 26 34:11 1:34:32
36 237 Amy Warder 34 27 9:12 37 51:21 28 35:02 1:35:34
37 114 Alana Reid 32 1 6:51 18 42:19