Dexter-Ann Arbor Run

back to results

Jun. 3, 2007

Dexter-Ann Arbor Run
Dexter-Ann Arbor, MI
Provided by Gault Race Mgmt.


HALF MARATHON AGE GROUP RESULTS
2007 DEXTER-ANN ARBOR RUN
SUNDAY, JUNE 3, 2007

******************* MALE OVERALL WINNER ***************************
Place Oall No. Name City Ag Time Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ================= == ======= ======= =====
1 1 16 Alene Reta New York 25 1:03:04 1:03:04 4:49
2 2 18 Brian Sell Rochester Hills 29 1:03:46 1:03:46 4:53
3 3 17 Clint Verran Rochester Hills 32 1:04:18 1:04:18 4:55
******************* FEMALE OVERALL WINNER ***************************
Place Oall No. Name City Ag Time Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ================= == ======= ======= =====
1 12 19 Claudia Mariela Camargo Danbury 36 1:17:20 1:17:20 5:55
2 20 1496 Kristin Walstad Plainwell 34 1:20:51 1:20:51 6:11
3 24 11 Ana Gjesdal Ann Arbor 24 1:21:51 1:21:51 6:15
******************* MALE MASTERS WINNER *******************************
Place Oall No. Name City Ag Time Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ================= == ======= ======= =====
1 7 177 Paul Aufdemberge Redford 42 1:11:56 1:11:56 5:30
2 10 2098 Eric Stuber Lansing 43 1:15:11 1:15:11 5:45
3 15 1704 Patrick Benedict Brighton 40 1:19:16 1:19:16 6:04
******************* FEMALE MASTERS WINNER *******************************
Place Oall No. Name City Ag Time Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ================= == ======= ======= =====
1 52 14 Lisa Veneziano Fenton 42 1:26:33 1:26:33 6:37
2 92 279 Krys Brish Milford 43 1:31:11 1:31:07 6:58
3 124 1314 Nancy Schubring novi 46 1:33:27 1:33:22 7:08


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 12
Place Oall No. Name City Ag Time Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ================= == ======= ======= =====
1 1847 303 Amanda Bular Ferndale 9 2:24:02 2:22:43 10:54

MALE AGE GROUP: 13 - 14
Place Oall No. Name City Ag Time Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ================= == ======= ======= =====
1 1617 1756 Clement Dupuy Toledo 13 2:13:22 2:13:11 10:10
2 1838 1998 Clifton Howard Dearborn 14 2:22:05 2:22:01 10:51
3 1858 1472 Sergio Vargas Allen Park 13 2:23:19 2:23:15 10:57

MALE AGE GROUP: 15 - 17
Place Oall No. Name City Ag Time Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ================= == ======= ======= =====
1 6 1707 Jason Bishop Ann Arbor 15 1:10:16 1:10:15 5:22
2 45 2230 Brian Peterson Ann Arbor 17 1:25:39 1:25:36 6:33
3 204 742 Joe Jansen Dexter 15 1:37:54 1:37:32 7:27
4 388 284 Trevor Brooks Ann Arbor 15 1:45:02 1:44:18 7:58
5 402 2028 Aniello Bacarella Lasalle 15 1:45:32 1:44:40 8:00
6 406 1182 Michael Pienta Ann Arbor 16 1:45:25 1:44:52 8:01
7 478 2067 Wesley Long Monroe 16 1:48:25 1:47:30 8:13
8 546 195 Eddie Baldwin Detroit 16 1:49:12 1:49:06 8:20
9 559 675 Aldo Hernandez Detroit 15 1:49:30 1:49:24 8:22
10 629 1642 Kyle Mireles Livonia 16 1:51:13 1:51:10 8:30
11 850 1448 Julian Trevino Allen Park 15 1:55:22 1:55:17 8:48
12 1001 1484 Mark Wagner Novi 15 1:58:23 1:57:57 9:01
13 1021 2249 Aaron Kosel Ann Arbor 17 1:59:42 1:58:12 9:02
14 1882 339 Xavier Cavilla Detroit 16 2:24:47 2:24:42 11:03
15 1945 2047 Austin Greer Luna Pier 15 2:30:29 2:29:39 11:26

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 15 - 17
Place Oall No. Name City Ag Time Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ================= == ======= ======= =====
1 470 1489 Natalie Walicki Hartland 16 1:48:38 1:47:12 8:11
2 482 732 Rachel Jackson Saline 15 1:48:11 1:47:36 8:13
3 529 1895 Sarah Powell Troy 16 1:49:28 1:48:49 8:19
4 530 906 Nicole Lesperance Troy 17 1:49:28 1:48:50 8:19
5 562 1713 Alice Bowe Saline 16 1:50:03 1:49:27 8:22
6 650 277 Alexa Breedveld Saline 17 1:52:04 1:51:28 8:31
7 692 1813 Regan Johnston Saline 16 1:52:57 1:52:22 8:35
8 903 1959 Becky Wagner Ypsilanti 16 1:57:40 1:56:09 8:52
9 1315 340 Maggie Cease Ann Arbor 17 2:07:01 2:05:09 9:34
10 1316 582 Ellie Giles Ypsilanti 17 2:07:01 2:05:10 9:34
11 1363 292 Meredith Brown Ypsilanti 17 2:08:14 2:06:23 9:39
12 1364 608 Hali Greene Bloomfield Hills 17 2:07:55 2:06:24 9:39
13 1608 52 Catherine Garabrant Ann Arbor 17 2:14:48 2:12:57 10:09
14 1959 1715 Kathryn Brieland-Shoultz Chelsea 17 2:32:05 2:31:21 11:34

MALE AGE GROUP: 18 - 19
Place Oall No. Name City Ag Time Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ================= == ======= ======= =====
1 22 1991 Jake Dialesandro Ravenna 18 1:21:41 1:21:40 6:15
2 37 1525 Kenneth White Oxford 19 1:24:35 1:24:32 6:28
3 82 2354 Blake Anderson Clinton Twp 18 1:30:17 1:30:02 6:53
4 103 609 Penn Greene Bloomfield Hills 18 1:32:28 1:31:45 7:01
5 128 1541 Stephen Williamson West Milford 19 1:33:44 1:33:38 7:09
6 131 1752 Nicholis Dubois Eastpointe 18 1:33:46 1:33:43 7:10
7 215 926 Remy Long Saline 18 1:38:47 1:37:51 7:29
8 298 2136 Brandon Hughes Adrian 19 1:41:33 1:41:26 7:45
9 311 645 Alexander Hardy Clarkston 18 1:42:47 1:41:56 7:47
10 477 2066 Dylan Long Monroe 19 1:48:24 1:47:29 8:13
11 590 488 Ryan Esper Commerce Twp. 19 1:51:07 1:50:01 8:24

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 18 - 19
Place Oall No. Name City Ag Time Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ================= == ======= ======= =====
1 53 574 Sara Gerhardt Macomb 18 1:26:51 1:26:49 6:38
2 258 1612 Laura Gabriel Clarkston 18 1:40:43 1:39:39 7:37
3 696 2268 Becky McCormack Canton 18 1:52:48 1:52:25 8:35
4 697 1084 Anne Murphy Plymouth 18 1:52:48 1:52:25 8:35
5 902 1674 Charlotte Spencer Ypsilanti 18 1:57:40 1:56:09 8:52
6 1008 2248 Mary-Gary Wagner Ypsilanti 19 1:59:34 1:58:05 9:01
7 1373 597 Mansi Goyal Ann Arbor 19 2:06:41 2:06:35 9:40
8 1435 1486 Shannon Wagner Novi 18 2:08:14 2:07:48 9:46
9 1444 1228 Shannon Rau Brighton 18 2:08:24 2:08:11 9:48
10 1672 1559 Jillian Wright Berkley 18 2:16:26 2:15:13 10:20
11 1850 1488 Drew Wakefield Adrian 19 2:24:38 2:22:55 10:55
12 1871 550 Sarah Fuller Ann Arbor 18 2:24:43 2:23:47 10:59
13 1936 865 Kelsey Lahnala Saline 18 2:29:34 2:28:30 11:21

MALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24
Place Oall No. Name City Ag Time Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ================= == ======= ======= =====
1 9 6 Tim Ross Alto 23 1:13:28 1:13:28 5:37
2 13 681 Jeffrey Hicks New Baltimore 22 1:17:56 1:17:54 5:57
3 23 2243 Ryan Pletzke Northville 24 1:21:50 1:21:47 6:15
4 31 2045 Brian Gase Carleton 24 1:23:12 1:23:10 6:21
5 44 1004 Martin McKinney Ann Arbor 21 1:25:23 1:25:22 6:31
6 48 1654 Ryan Peterson Shelby 20 1:25:52 1:25:49 6:33
7 51 2091 Byron Scerri Ann Arbor 24 1:26:52 1:26:20 6:36
8 72 513 Adam Fisher Ann Arbor 20 1:29:30 1:29:15 6:49
9 109 1075 Matthew Moss Ann Arbor 20 1:32:29 1:32:09 7:03
10 118 1678 Brad Stulberg Ann Arbor 20 1:33:00 1:32:52 7:06
11 150 2360 Daniel Son Ann Arbor 23 1:35:27 1:35:08 7:16
12 153 1452 Aistis Tumas Ann Arbor 24 1:35:23 1:35:14 7:17
13 183 273 Houston Brannon Ypsilanti 21 1:36:39 1:36:31 7:23
14 200 1189 Eric Plante East Lansing 22 1:37:36 1:37:14 7:26
15 213 640 Mathew Hamet Dearborn 20 1:38:38 1:37:46 7:28
16 221 1096 Chris Naida Dearborn 22 1:39:11 1:38:10 7:30
17 225 1773 Christopher Frayne Farmington Hills 22 1:38:51 1:38:14 7:30
18 265 477 Peter Emiley Ann Arbor 23 1:40:10 1:39:53 7:38
19 286 414 Ryan Davis Ann Arbor 23 1:41:16 1:40:57 7:43
20 287 256 Eric Bobak Ypsilanti 24 1:41:08 1:40:59 7:43
21 288 1874 Michael Niebrzydowski Sterling Heights 21 1:41:48 1:41:06 7:43
22 304 2208 Shane Brezee Redford 22 1:42:09 1:41:39 7:46
23 324 25 Pete Betanzos Tecumseh 20 1:42:33 1:42:12 7:49
24 379 1631 Kevin Loh Ann Arbor 22 1:44:36 1:44:12 7:58
25 399 2006 Al Mabee Detroit 22 1:45:51 1:44:34 7:59
26 417 1970 Sean White East Lansing 21 1:46:28 1:45:26 8:03
27 433 1647 Erik Moro Wayne 21 1:46:14 1:45:56 8:06
28 434 2102 Dan Taylor Ann Arbor 22 1:46:27 1:45:57 8:06
29 471 140 Scott Wright Ann Arbor 24 1:47:45 1:47:16 8:12
30 540 899 Yves Leiner Ann Arbor 24 1:49:30 1:49:00 8:20
31 558 1391 Erik Morell Brighton 23 1:49:55 1:49:24 8:22
32 582 86 Allan Evans Ann Arbor 23 1:51:18 1:49:51 8:24
33 594 1866 Mark Moehlig Sterling Heights 24 1:51:55 1:50:08 8:25
34 611 2021 Joel Walter Flint 21 1:51:51 1:50:48 8:28
35 615 60 Nicholas McCubbin Fenton 23 1:52:19 1:50:54 8:28
36 721 1318 Chadd Schurr Novi 24 1:53:55 1:52:53 8:37
37 726 1563 Steve Yanosik Dexter 23 1:53:31 1:52:55 8:38
38 760 2691 Michael Schneider Barrington 21 1:53:56 1:53:30 8:40
39 762 963 Josh Maniago Rochester 22 1:54:18 1:53:31 8:40
40 818 711 Rob Huang Ann Arbor 22 1:54:58 1:54:39 8:46
41 920 351 Benjamin Chinsky Baltimore 20 1:58:16 1:56:31 8:54
42 927 1834 Kevin Kross Ann Arbor 23 1:57:39 1:56:36 8:55
43 940 320 Ian Campbell Ann Arbor 23 1:58:31 1:56:44 8:55
44 1032 740 Scott Jankowski Redford 22 1:58:42 1:58:23 9:03
45 1074 1304 David Schneider Riverview 20 2:00:10 1:59:14 9:07
46 1128 2156 Philippe Rouchon Ann Arbor 24 2:01:28 2:00:28 9:12
47 1134 2134 Danny Higgs Kalamazoo 24 2:02:30 2:00:39 9:13
48 1202 2274 Michael Samples Ann Arbor 24 2:04:04 2:02:14 9:20
49 1357 2256 Jared Daughebbaugh Southfield 20 2:06:43 2:06:17 9:39
50 1419 268 Jeffrey Borgeson Royal Oak 24 2:09:05 2:07:29 9:44
51 1445 359 Shawn Ciolek Clinton Twp 23 2:08:56 2:08:12 9:48
52 1497 1999 John Hummel Monroe 21 2:10:48 2:09:52 9:55
53 1566 1917 Ryan Seals Farmington Hills 22 2:12:45 2:11:35 10:03
54 1589 1969 Robert White Huntington Woods 21 2:13:48 2:12:13 10:06
55 1607 1575 Christopher Zbrozek Ann Arbor 23 2:14:46 2:12:56 10:09
56 1615 1765 Eric Fine Okemos 24 2:14:16 2:13:08 10:10
57 1628 1360 Pieter Smith Ann Arbor 23 2:14:07 2:13:32 10:12
58 1700 1035 Kyle Miller Northville 24 2:17:48 2:16:00 10:23
59 1762 1380 Alden Spraggins Ann Arbor 22 2:18:20 2:18:17 10:34
60 1802 402 Adam Czap Northville 24 2:22:26 2:20:41 10:45
61 1810 1008 Charles McPhail Ypsilanti 21 2:22:22 2:20:50 10:46
62 1925 1710 Darren Bock Evanston 24 2:29:04 2:27:06 11:14
63 1977 2280 Chris Bolt Tecumseh 24 2:34:16 2:33:18 11:43
64 2014 1546 Michael Wisniewski Lansing 24 2:41:14 2:39:42 12:12
65 2051 248 Brad Billmaier Monroe 23 3:31:22 3:31:02 16:07

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24
Place Oall No. Name City Ag Time Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ================= == ======= ======= =====
1 29 15 Natalie Stein East Lansing 24 1:22:51 1:22:48 6:20
2 47 93 Gretchen Gehrke Ann Arbor 24 1:25:52 1:25:42 6:33
3 66 1201 Jessica Pontius Saline 21 1:29:01 1:28:54 6:48
4 85 10 Paige Biglin Toledo 24 1:30:34 1:30:33 6:55
5 152 1974 Kate Winkelhaus Ann Arbor 24 1:35:25 1:35:11 7:16
6 208 429 Lauren Dennisuk Trenton 20 1:38:41 1:37:43 7:28
7 246 332 Julia Carp Grosse Ile 22 1:40:16 1:39:00 7:34
8 266 1251 Bridget Riehle Dexter 20 1:40:17 1:39:53 7:38
9 318 893 Laura Leatherman Saline 23 1:42:49 1:42:07 7:48
10 341 145 Heba Abu-Isa Ann Arbor 23 1:43:40 1:43:09 7:53
11 421 1178 Bethany Phillips Chicago 24 1:46:17 1:45:33 8:04
12 456 756 Robin Johnson Ann Arbor 23 1:46:56 1:46:37 8:09
13 457 1177 Amber Phillips Maidstone 24 1:47:39 1:46:38 8:09
14 458 535 Gretchen Frank Ann Arbor 23 1:47:10 1:46:45 8:09
15 468 94 Megan Giroux Ypsilanti 22 1:47:18 1:47:09 8:11
16 561 1692 April Archibald Canton 21 1:50:06 1:49:27 8:22
17 583 884 Tauck Lauren Macomb 23 1:50:39 1:49:56 8:24
18 603 1662 Kate Rose Ann Arbor 22 1:51:47 1:50:28 8:26
19 621 853 Kristen Kulczycki Grandville 23 1:51:48 1:51:00 8:29
20 630 856 Robbi Kupfer Ann Arbor 24 1:51:57 1:51:11 8:30
21 651 569 Sara Gdowski Taylor 20 1:51:59 1:51:29 8:31
22 654 2359 Sarah Cho Ann Arbor 22 1:51:53 1:51:33 8:31
23 674 1880 Yana Parfenyuk Ypsilanti 22 1:53:17 1:51:55 8:33
24 675 1772 Vanessa Frankowski Ypsilanti 22 1:53:17 1:51:55 8:33
25 678 2122 Maria Del Mundo Ypsilanti 23 1:52:36 1:52:01 8:33
26 694 1595 Charlie Cook Ann Arbor 21 1:54:14 1:52:22 8:35
27 825 72 Elizabeth Armstrong Ann Arbor 24 1:55:48 1:54:49 8:46
28 835 1758 Lauri Eisen Novi 22 1:55:48 1:54:58 8:47
29 862 716 Elisabeth Hyde Rochester Hills 23 1:56:24 1:55:32 8:50
30 869 1693 Jessica Archibald Canton 24 1:56:20 1:55:40 8:50
31 874 1983 Cathryn Byrne-Dugan Ann Arbor 24 1:56:40 1:55:48 8:51
32 960 296 Dana Bruski Traverse City 24 1:58:54 1:57:08 8:57
33 1005 745 Melissa Jett Ann Arbor 22 1:58:48 1:58:03 9:01
34 1009 162 Lauren Anderson Ann Arbor 24 1:59:06 1:58:05 9:01
35 1054 276 Mara Branoff Rochester 22 1:59:59 1:58:49 9:05
36 1086 646 Elizabeth Hardy Clarkston 20 2:00:16 1:59:25 9:07
37 1143 1234 Erin Redd Shelby Twp 23 2:01:35 2:00:47 9:14
38 1159 214 Melanie Beck Flint 21 2:02:16 2:01:13 9:16
39 1179 688 Rachel Hirshberg Plymouth 20 2:02:39 2:01:41 9:18
40 1183 2166 Renee Woods Ypsilanti 22 2:03:03 2:01:46 9:18
41 1215 1609 Heather Ford Northville 24 2:03:05 2:02:36 9:22
42 1222 1067 Whitney Morgan Ann Arbor 21 2:03:46 2:02:49 9:23
43 1240 123 Stacy Sanders Ann Arbor 24 2:04:50 2:03:13 9:25
44 1251 2148 Lori Moriarty Livonia 24 2:05:10 2:03:30 9:26
45 1252 250 Stephanie Birko Saline 23 2:05:14 2:03:33 9:26
46 1253 352 Rebecca Chinsky Ann Arbor 20 2:05:19 2:03:35 9:26
47 1277 1615 Kristy Garvey Ann Arbor 21 2:05:01 2:04:07 9:29
48 1279 733 Rachel Jacobson Ann Arbor 20 2:05:55 2:04:10 9:29
49 1288 364 Kelly Clickner Grand Ledge 23 2:05:52 2:04:26 9:30
50 1290 643 Melissa Harakas Livonia 24 2:05:12 2:04:27 9:30
51 1318 1686 Heather Woolls Ann Arbor 22 2:05:23 2:05:10 9:34
52 1329 568 Jackie Gauthier Plymouth 22 2:05:56 2:05:27 9:35
53 1331 2108 Dawn Wood Tecumseh 24 2:06:32 2:05:32 9:35
54 1332 1665 Stacy Gibson Ann Arbor 23 2:06:38 2:05:38 9:36
55 1350 190 Courtney Baker Northville 21 2:07:18 2:06:05 9:38
56 1355 81 Cari Crappell Ann Arbor 22 2:07:23 2:06:14 9:39
57 1365 116 Rebecca Palmer Ann Arbor 23 2:07:36 2:06:26 9:40
58 1398 474 Rachel Embree Ann Arbor 21 2:07:48 2:07:05 9:43
59 1405 1042 Sarah Mitchell-Yellin Ann Arbor 22 2:09:08 2:07:13 9:43
60 1409 274 Ashley Branoff Rochester 22 2:08:30 2:07:20 9:44
61 1417 1611 Leah French Pinckney 22 2:08:40 2:07:28 9:44
62 1420 425 Molly Deming Hartland 22 2:09:06 2:07:30 9:44
63 1447 2251 Abby Larock Ann Arbor 21 2:08:59 2:08:14 9:48
64 1474 1861 Jennifer Merte Ann Arbor 22 2:10:28 2:09:07 9:52
65 1488 1261 Emerita Rodriguez Alfaro Ypsilanti 20 2:10:11 2:09:29 9:53
66 1514 527 Susan Forester Strongsville 22 2:12:05 2:10:17 9:57
67 1533 978 Katie Lynn Mason Ann Arbor 24 2:11:41 2:10:50 10:00
68 1534 1350 Linda Skalski Ann Arbor 24 2:11:41 2:10:50 10:00
69 1559 762 Lesley Jones Beverly Hills 22 2:12:29 2:11:28 10:03
70 1564 627 Sonia Gupta Ann Arbor 23 2:12:54 2:11:32 10:03
71 1590 187 Stephanie Bailey Collegeville 24 2:13:44 2:12:17 10:06
72 1593 1806 Michelle Ilitch Livonia 23 2:13:57 2:12:25 10:07
73 1674 1451 Emilie Tullis Ann Arbor 23 2:16:39 2:15:13 10:20
74 1689 1685 Aubrey Williams Ann Arbor 24 2:17:02 2:15:49 10:22
75 1713 1086 Courtney Murphy Ann Arbor 24 2:16:37 2:16:18 10:25
76 1714 601 Alana Grant North Ridgeville 21 2:18:13 2:16:25 10:25
77 1750 210 Emily Beam Ann Arbor 22 2:19:31 2:17:42 10:31
78 1778 1616 Natalie Giannosa Chesterfield 22 2:20:52 2:19:06 10:38
79 1779 980 Nicole Mattana Harrison Township 22 2:20:52 2:19:06 10:38
80 1805 423 Amber Delvecchio Birmingham 22 2:21:38 2:20:43 10:45
81 1826 706 Megan Horstman Clarkston 23 2:22:10 2:21:20 10:48
82 1857 1396 Nicole Stratton Ypsilanti 24 2:24:23 2:23:11 10:56
83 1859 982 Carol Matthews Ann Arbor 24 2:24:55 2:23:15 10:57
84 1865 1066 Sarah Morgan Manton 24 2:24:19 2:23:29 10:58
85 1874 2161 Danielle Smith Lakeland 23 2:24:32 2:23:51 10:59
86 1876 878 Ashlee Larsen Howell 23 2:25:29 2:23:52 10:59
87 1889 1740 Theresa Cowall Plymouth 24 2:26:56 2:25:01 11:05
88 1892 473 Tara Elta Ann Arbor 21 2:25:49 2:25:07 11:05
89 1932 152 Nichole Ahnen Ann Arbor 22 2:29:14 2:27:46 11:17
90 1956 293 Nicole Brown Brighton 22 2:31:34 2:31:01 11:32
91 1960 2074 Jackie Michael Saline 24 2:32:47 2:31:24 11:34
92 1973 1019 Christine Miazgowicz Temperance 22 2:34:06 2:32:42 11:40
93 1987 1367 Deborah Solo Chelsea 22 2:35:36 2:34:17 11:47
94 1990 1167 Amanda Peake Southfield 23 2:36:14 2:34:19 11:47
95 1994 661 Marta Hasselbach Saline 23 2:36:29 2:34:33 11:48
96 2019 2160 Martina Schultz Wayne 24 2:41:54 2:41:34 12:20

MALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29
Place Oall No. Name City Ag Time Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ================= == ======= ======= =====
1 4 1385 Nicholas Stanko Haslett 26 1:07:10 1:07:09 5:08
2 5 2699 Josh Eberly Rochester 26 1:08:55 1:08:55 5:16
3 11 4 Kevin Pline Plymouth 26 1:16:49 1:16:48 5:52
4 16 1397 Rick Straughen Shelby Twp 26 1:19:35 1:19:34 6:05
5 17 5 Andrew Schupp Caledonia 27 1:20:19 1:20:19 6:08
6 25 1600 Hamshivraj Dhamrat Ypsilanti 29 1:21:52 1:21:52 6:15
7 28 1687 Eyad Abu-Isa Ann Arbor 26 1:22:48 1:22:46 6:20
8 39 946 Douglas MacLean Ann Arbor 27 1:24:46 1:24:44 6:29
9 46 368 Jeff Cohen Ann Arbor 29 1:25:42 1:25:39 6:33
10 57 2171 Aaron Ruhlig Chelsea 25 1:27:50 1:27:46 6:42
11 60 472 Matthew Ellis Lafayette 26 1:28:27 1:28:09 6:44
12 61 131 Chris Szczepanski Ann Arbor 25 1:28:29 1:28:15 6:45
13 64 1764 Michael Fields Floyds Knobs 29 1:28:44 1:28:42 6:47
14 68 1821 Kaoru Kawashima Northville 26 1:29:07 1:29:03 6:48
15 87 2082 Michael Parker Ypsilanti 29 1:30:45 1:30:40 6:56
16 88 2271 Stephen McKenna Ann Arbor 29 1:30:50 1:30:41 6:56
17 94 2018 Michael Smith Ann Arbor 26 1:31:24 1:31:12 6:58
18 96 2240 Joshua Sanchez Ann Arbor 29 1:31:50 1:31:14 6:58
19 100 272 Brewster Boyd Ann Arbor 29 1:32:14 1:31:36 7:00
20 102 98 Peter Hamlington Ann Arbor 25 1:31:49 1:31:43 7:01
21 105 1510 Brandon Webb Chicago 28 1:31:56 1:31:52 7:01
22 108 1613 Ben Gabriel Ann Arbor 29 1:33:07 1:32:03 7:02
23 114 2043 Adam Fuleky Ann Arbor 27 1:32:42 1:32:36 7:05
24 121 133 Michio Umeda Ann Arbor 29 1:33:07 1:33:01 7:06
25 135 1835 Josh Kweller Ann Arbor 26 1:33:52 1:33:49 7:10
26 139 1172 John Peplinski Chicago 25 1:34:13 1:34:05 7:11
27 149 2287 Chris Nelson Ann Arbor 25 1:35:15 1:35:04 7:16
28 157 2275 Mitch Gerczak Ann Arbor 25 1:35:51 1:35:21 7:17
29 158 1712 Brian Boos Manchester 28 1:35:37 1:35:21 7:17
30 167 78 Andres Clarens Ann Arbor 29 1:35:54 1:35:51 7:19
31 194 578 Andrew Gibbs Ferndale 29 1:37:09 1:37:02 7:25
32 203 1988 Kevin Correa Ann Arbor 25 1:37:42 1:37:28 7:27
33 209 848 Damon Krueger Ann Arbor 29 1:38:01 1:37:44 7:28
34 210 1622 Jeremy Hess Grand Rapids 25 1:38:02 1:37:45 7:28
35 219 2193 Randy Champagne Brighton 28 1:38:39 1:38:04 7:30
36 228 852 James Kuderer Fairmont 25 1:38:29 1:38:22 7:31
37 231 1889 Kyle Pilz Chicago 29 1:38:36 1:38:25 7:31
38 234 1539 Kyle Williams Stow 28 1:39:01 1:38:31 7:32
39 238 99 Michael Hay Ann Arbor 27 1:39:16 1:38:45 7:33
40 243 1384 Charles Stamboulian Northville Townsh 25 1:39:01 1:38:56 7:34
41 247 918 Jamey Lister Ann Arbor 27 1:39:16 1:39:01 7:34
42 256 2266 Seam Maymi Ann Arbor 28 1:40:59 1:39:34 7:36
43 257 134 Jason Van Sluytman Ann Arbor 28 1:39:50 1:39:38 7:37
44 267 480 Brad Erickson Chicago 29 1:40:39 1:39:56 7:38
45 317 1601 Joseph Divelbiss Ypsilanti 28 1:42:55 1:42:06 7:48
46 320 767 Matt Albee Ann Arbor 26 1:43:24 1:42:09 7:48
47 340 1547 Eric Wojahn Westland 29 1:43:18 1:43:05 7:53
48 342 119 Dave Pawlowski Ann Arbor 26 1:44:13 1:43:11 7:53
49 351 189 Ben Bajcz Southfield 29 1:43:46 1:43:29 7:54
50 368 1413 Thomas Szocinski Howell 28 1:44:04 1:43:45 7:56
51 383 181 Jason Bacha Ann Arbor 26 1:46:01 1:44:17 7:58
52 389 760 Christopher Jones Ann Arbor 26 1:44:42 1:44:22 7:58
53 391 976 Nathan Martzke Ann Arbor 25 1:45:25 1:44:23 7:59
54 395 699 Joseph Holtschlag Somerville 28 1:44:36 1:44:31 7:59
55 413 2145 Benjamin Meza Ann Arbor 28 1:45:08 1:45:06 8:02
56 420 77 Michael Christianson Ann Arbor 27 1:46:30 1:45:28 8:03
57 422 1599 Eric Dahlgren Ann Arbor 27 1:45:40 1:45:34 8:04
58 447 801 Edward Kim Ann Arbor 28 1:48:16 1:46:19 8:07
59 467 1638 Blake McDowell Pataskala 29 1:48:46 1:47:07 8:11
60 483 1181 Jay Pieczynski Ann Arbor 26 1:48:58 1:47:37 8:13
61 499 2058 Dan Jones Chicago 25 1:48:48 1:48:05 8:15
62 500 1530 Ben Wildeboer Ann Arbor 28 1:48:44 1:48:07 8:16
63 502 112 Josh Nothwang Ann Arbor 29 1:48:48 1:48:10 8:16
64 516 551 Paul Funnell Grosse Ile 25 1:49:07 1:48:31 8:17
65 553 138 Nathan Wilson Ann Arbor 28 1:49:34 1:49:14 8:21
66 554 1156 Nick Panetta East Lansing 26 1:50:24 1:49:16 8:21
67 576 558 Brian Galindo Livonia 29 1:50:15 1:49:38 8:23
68 593 137 Erik Waldorff Ann Arbor 28 1:51:05 1:50:05 8:25
69 596 1193 Paul Pleva Arlington 28 1:50:53 1:50:11 8:25
70 598 583 Michael Gillespie Jackson 29 1:52:18 1:50:21 8:26
71 619 1869 David Morris Ann Arbor 29 1:51:42 1:50:59 8:29
72 626 1497 Scott Walter Oxford 26 1:52:39 1:51:03 8:29
73 631 85 John Dishinger Ann Arbor 25 1:51:57 1:51:12 8:30
74 644 1487 Tom Wagner Ann Arbor 26 1:52:05 1:51:25 8:31
75 662 1779 Paul Gaudard Davison 28 1:52:00 1:51:43 8:32
76 684 995 Jeff McGee Ypsilanti 25 1:53:28 1:52:09 8:34
77 690 318 John Callaghan Clinton Twp. 29 1:54:05 1:52:17 8:35
78 699 537 Jeff Frankowiak Ann Arbor 25 1:52:52 1:52:26 8:35
79 703 785 Orin Kennedy Ypsilanti 28 1:52:52 1:52:30 8:36
80 709 73 Peter Aurora Ann Arbor 28 1:52:45 1:52:41 8:37
81 718 1818 Nathan Kalso Lake Orion 25 1:53:41 1:52:51 8:37
82 781 966 Chris Marr Dexter 28 1:55:21 1:53:58 8:42
83 793 150 Ronald Adelman Royal Oak 29 1:54:28 1:54:16 8:44
84 805 2090 Sean Ruban Brighton 27 1:56:14 1:54:32 8:45
85 810 2226 James Wiswall Ann Arbor 25 1:54:56 1:54:37 8:45
86 821 310 Tatnai Burnett Ann Arbor 26 1:55:02 1:54:41 8:46
87 833 2157 Charles Rozum Livonia 25 1:56:33 1:54:56 8:47
88 834 53 Jason Gavilan Ann Arbor 27 1:55:12 1:54:57 8:47
89 872 88 Sebastian Ferrari Ann Arbor 26 1:57:23 1:55:44 8:51
90 875 142 John Zimmerman Ann Arbor 25 1:56:40 1:55:49 8:51
91 891 526 Patrick Foley Rochester 25 1:56:49 1:55:57 8:52
92 934 101 Brian Jurgelewicz Ann Arbor 25 1:57:51 1:56:42 8:55
93 947 2252 Daniel Wiita Livingston Livonia 25 1:57:40 1:56:47 8:55
94 962 2055 Justin Ibershoff Redford 25 1:59:01 1:57:09 8:57
95 1007 2203 Michael Stotz Plymouth 27 1:58:22 1:58:04 9:01
96 1014 659 Curtiss Haskins Ann Arbor 25 1:59:07 1:58:06 9:01
97 1018 809 Chris Kirby Ann Arbor 25 1:58:53 1:58:11 9:02
98 1019 1946 Steve Thompson Ann Arbor 27 2:00:01 1:58:11 9:02
99 1022 620 Chris Grubb Ann Arbor 26 1:59:23 1:58:13 9:02
100 1030 118 Hirak Parikh Ann Arbor 27 1:59:42 1:58:22 9:03
101 1046 110 Yusuf Murgha Ann Arbor 26 2:00:00 1:58:38 9:04
102 1051 1432 David Tindall Fort Gratiot 29 1:59:10 1:58:44 9:04
103 1055 774 Nicholas Katcherian Livonia 27 1:59:59 1:58:51 9:05
104 1071 440 Trevor Donarski Yorkville 26 2:01:11 1:59:12 9:06
105 1088 1312 Jason Schrock Howell 29 2:00:48 1:59:29 9:08
106 1091 1118 Andrew Notbohm Ypsilanti 28 2:00:37 1:59:31 9:08
107 1095 1757 Al Durham Rochester Hills 29 2:00:28 1:59:37 9:08
108 1136 1902 Matt Richards Ypsilanti 27 2:01:36 2:00:40 9:13
109 1153 2698 Terrence Coleman Ann Arbor 26 2:02:51 2:01:07 9:15
110 1163 115 Harish Palanthandalam-Mad Ann Arbor 27 2:02:47 2:01:24 9:16
111 1172 1936 Joel Stephens Royal Oak 28 2:02:49 2:01:29 9:17
112 1177 114 Craig Ortner Ann Arbor 29 2:02:10 2:01:38 9:18
113 1190 1194 Robert Pleva Ann Arbor 27 2:02:34 2:01:52 9:19
114 1192 2273 Tibor Szabo Ann Arbor 28 2:03:33 2:01:54 9:19
115 1194 1551 Daniel Wolocko Dearborn 29 2:02:48 2:01:57 9:19
116 1217 931 Kevin Finn Bath 29 2:03:14 2:02:37 9:22
117 1218 312 Michael Burris Novi 26 2:03:23 2:02:37 9:22
118 1219 396 Matthew Cullen Canton 26 2:03:23 2:02:38 9:22
119 1256 1695 Trevor Asti Auburn Hills 29 2:03:57 2:03:36 9:27
120 1258 1149 Matthew Packard Toledo 27 2:05:21 2:03:40 9:27
121 1287 1002 Patrick Mckenno McKennon Grand Ledge 26 2:05:52 2:04:25 9:30
122 1299 1753 Kevin Duncan Plymouth 29 2:06:33 2:04:37 9:31
123 1317 95 Paul Griffiths Ann Arbor 28 2:06:45 2:05:10 9:34
124 1337 1103 Jason Newberry Livonia 29 2:06:37 2:05:43 9:36
125 1342 718 Kevin Igielski Ypsilanti 29 2:07:38 2:05:52 9:37
126 1345 1202 Dan Potts Chicago 26 2:07:40 2:05:58 9:37
127 1351 287 Alec Brown Farmington 28 2:06:52 2:06:08 9:38
128 1383 1283 Andrew Sajdera Ann Arbor 25 2:08:37 2:06:43 9:41
129 1384 1643 Joe Mitchell Ann Arbor 29 2:08:01 2:06:45 9:41
130 1393 1362 Scott Smith West Lafayette 25 2:09:01 2:07:01 9:42
131 1440 379 Christopher Cooke Bloomfield Hills 26 2:09:53 2:08:05 9:47
132 1441 769 Dave Kaplan Bloomfield Hills 26 2:09:53 2:08:06 9:47
133 1451 235 Keith Berling Ypsilanti 29 2:09:10 2:08:20 9:48
134 1467 494 Joseph Fairchild Ann Arbor 25 2:08:59 2:08:53 9:51
135 1471 786 Brandon Kennel Baltimore 26 2:09:31 2:09:05 9:52
136 1473 2187 Jonathan David Miller Ypsilanti 25 2:09:31 2:09:06 9:52
137 1489 2168 Biniam Yohannes Ypsilanti 27 2:11:22 2:09:32 9:54
138 1531 887 Kelvin Lawrence Ann Arbor 27 2:12:04 2:10:49 10:00
139 1545 106 Tatsuyoshi Matsuura Ann Arbor 29 2:11:53 2:11:13 10:01
140 1567 1805 Takashi Iio Birmingham 28 2:12:55 2:11:35 10:03
141 1568 1048 Manoj Moningi Westland 26 2:12:51 2:11:36 10:03
142 1571 1085 Brian Murphy Ann Arbor 29 2:12:50 2:11:46 10:04
143 1578 485 Mark Erman Plymouth 28 2:12:37 2:11:50 10:04
144 1579 2114 Jason Bastian Ypsilanti 26 2:13:43 2:11:52 10:04
145 1620 555 Thomas Gaffka Westland 29 2:14:22 2:13:18 10:11
146 1623 1455 Aaron Udager Ann Arbor 25 2:14:41 2:13:27 10:12
147 1627 791 Sourinthone Keomany Tampa 29 2:14:18 2:13:32 10:12
148 1668 951 Patrick Maguire South Lyon 29 2:16:35 2:15:05 10:19
149 1686 593 Jeremy Goodman Swartz Creek 25 2:17:27 2:15:45 10:22
150 1709 84 Ashish Deshpande Northville 29 2:17:45 2:16:12 10:24
151 1754 2300 James Hayes Belleville 29 2:19:42 2:17:51 10:32
152 1770 1104 Eric Nguyen Ann Arbor 27 2:20:51 2:18:46 10:36
153 1786 720 Shailesh Ingale Rochester Hills 26 2:21:53 2:19:54 10:41
154 1846 753 Joseph A. Johnson Ann Arbor 29 2:24:19 2:22:35 10:54
155 1919 796 David Kieran Takoma Park 29 2:28:11 2:26:36 11:12
156 1933 1215 Shawn Pyle Ann Arbor 27 2:29:14 2:27:46 11:17
157 1968 1531 Todd Wildey Lapeer 25 2:32:13 2:31:49 11:36
158 2003 1050 Chris Montoya Port Huron 26 2:39:29 2:37:36 12:02
159 2010 599 Ari Graff Chicago 29 2:39:54 2:38:04 12:04
160 2013 847 Jason Kroulik Plymouth 27 2:41:32 2:39:34 12:11

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29
Place Oall No. Name City Ag Time Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ================= == ======= ======= =====
1 27 12 Rebecca Lovenheim Canton 25 1:22:41 1:22:39 6:19
2 34 1449 Kelly Trevino Ypsilanti 27 1:24:07 1:24:03 6:25
3 101 251 Andrea Blake Dearborn 28 1:32:54 1:31:42 7:00
4 136 121 Janna Rearick Ann Arbor 27 1:34:26 1:33:56 7:11
5 165 1507 Gina Watson Manchester 29 1:36:03 1:35:47 7:19
6 184 1348 Katie Singer Detroit 26 1:36:41 1:36:33 7:23
7 188 1780 Carolyn Gersh Ann Arbor 25 1:36:54 1:36:48 7:24
8 217 986 Elizabeth May Arlington 26 1:38:07 1:37:58 7:29
9 244 1263 Stephanie Roehm Ann Arbor 27 1:39:15 1:38:59 7:34
10 274 845 Janani Krishnaswami Ann Arbor 25 1:41:03 1:40:14 7:40
11 284 1250 Christene Richter Northville 29 1:40:54 1:40:44 7:42
12 296 37 Stephanie Johnson Manchester 25 1:41:43 1:41:23 7:45
13 357 975 Kori Martini Walled Lake 29 1:43:48 1:43:36 7:55
14 364 904 Ginger Leonard Ann Arbor 25 1:44:00 1:43:41 7:55
15 385 1342 Sarah Shipley Canton 28 1:44:28 1:44:17 7:58
16 390 405 Emily Damuth Ann Arbor 25 1:44:43 1:44:22 7:58
17 515 1967 Anna Weisbrodt Ann Arbor 26 1:50:03 1:48:31 8:17
18 579 938 Laura Lutz Ypsilanti 29 1:50:03 1:49:48 8:23
19 580 188 Bethany Baillargeon Ann Arbor 25 1:50:33 1:49:48 8:23
20 581 1868 Jessica Moore Holly 28 1:50:04 1:49:50 8:24
21 587 1115 Rebecca Northway Ann Arbor 28 1:51:17 1:49:59 8:24
22 595 341 Kimberly Cey Ypsilanti 25 1:50:53 1:50:10 8:25
23 601 1691 Megan Anderson Ann Arbor 27 1:51:33 1:50:27 8:26
24 602 397 Lauren Cullings Ann Arbor 28 1:51:47 1:50:28 8:26
25 607 1602 Lisa Dowell Grand Blanc 25 1:51:30 1:50:33 8:27
26 610 981 Elizabeth Mattei Washington Townsh 28 1:50:45 1:50:36 8:27
27 623 1382 Sharon Stachecki Saline 29 1:51:28 1:51:01 8:29
28 625 1288 Jackie Saling Plymouth 27 1:52:05 1:51:03 8:29
29 635 314 Elizabeth Butler Ann Arbor 28 1:53:00 1:51:16 8:30
30 639 1151 Rebekah Page Ann Arbor 27 1:52:09 1:51:19 8:30
31 652 1516 Allison Weimer Belleville 29 1:51:55 1:51:32 8:31
32 664 1433 Kristen Tinney Chicago 25 1:52:16 1:51:43 8:32
33 676 747 Sarah Jirek Ann Arbor 27 1:52:14 1:51:56 8:33
34 705 833 Lisa Kowalski Clarkston 27 1:53:38 1:52:34 8:36
35 706 538 Theresa Frasca Howell 25 1:53:45 1:52:35 8:36
36 720 90 Tasha Francis Ann Arbor 26 1:53:55 1:52:53 8:37
37 725 107 Zoe McLaren Ann Arbor 27 1:53:46 1:52:55 8:38
38 736 977 Kristen Marulli Plymouth 26 1:54:39 1:53:10 8:39
39 758 97 Rahwa Haile Northville 29 1:54:41 1:53:28 8:40
40 765 148 Kristen Adams Ann Arbor 25 1:54:47 1:53:37 8:41
41 770 70 Johanna Abend Ann Arbor 26 1:54:32 1:53:45 8:41
42 774 96 Erin Hagan Ann Arbor 25 1:54:52 1:53:53 8:42
43 777 1364 Nichole Sobecki Northville 25 1:54:29 1:53:54 8:42
44 780 1812 Jessica Johnson Ann Arbor 26 1:55:28 1:53:58 8:42
45 785 265 Emily Bonnewell Brighton 25 1:55:29 1:54:02 8:43
46 804 457 Alison Duvall Ann Arbor 28 1:55:10 1:54:31 8:45
47 820 1485 Nicole Wagner Ann Arbor 27 1:55:21 1:54:41 8:46
48 829 1377 Sara Spielman Lansing 27 1:55:15 1:54:52 8:47
49 843 470 Karen Elliott Westland 28 1:55:53 1:55:06 8:48
50 871 1246 Asia Renning Milan 26 1:56:13 1:55:42 8:50
51 884 2033 Kristy Burgess Dearborn 27 1:57:00 1:55:54 8:51
52 889 1965 Kate Waxweiler Flushing 27 1:57:24 1:55:57 8:51
53 914 1928 Julie Sofer Southfield 28 1:57:17 1:56:20 8:53
54 922 1754 Amy Dupuis Walled Lake 25 1:57:19 1:56:35 8:54
55 953 76 Emily Christianson Ann Arbor 27 1:57:59 1:56:56 8:56
56 984 2101 Katie Sytniak Ann Arbor 27 1:59:03 1:57:40 8:59
57 1023 517 Molly Flanagan Ann Arbor 27 1:59:23 1:58:13 9:02
58 1048 1986 Aisa Claybon Ann Arbor 28 1:59:43 1:58:40 9:04
59 1056 1605 Candice Elwood New Hudson 25 1:59:20 1:58:51 9:05
60 1069 580 Abby Gienapp Adrian 25 2:00:02 1:59:12 9:06
61 1076 252 Autumn Blanchard Utica 27 2:00:30 1:59:16 9:07
62 1097 663 Lyndsey Hauer Onsted 25 2:00:28 1:59:38 9:08
63 1099 1105 Nikki Nicholl Northville 27 2:00:27 1:59:41 9:09
64 1108 1783 Michelle Girdler Berkley 29 2:00:26 1:59:53 9:10
65 1135 80 Sara Cooley Ann Arbor 28 2:01:24 2:00:40 9:13
66 1138 212 Myra Beaudoin Bertrand Ann Arbor 27 2:00:51 2:00:41 9:13
67 1147 1849 Jackie Marlin Livonia 26 2:01:04 2:00:57 9:14
68 1157 2697 Kara Kersjes Ann Arbor 27 2:02:54 2:01:10 9:15
69 1164 505 Lisa Ferguson Canton 25 2:02:08 2:01:24 9:16
70 1170 475 Lisa Emery Ann Arbor 29 2:02:58 2:01:27 9:17
71 1174 1471 Andrea Vanwashenova Canton 26 2:02:09 2:01:32 9:17
72 1186 1746 Leiah De Vito Okemos 27 2:02:57 2:01:49 9:18
73 1189 1192 Melissa Pleva Ann Arbor 27 2:02:34 2:01:52 9:19
74 1211 2228 Nina Censopiano Ray 26 2:02:56 2:02:33 9:22
75 1223 2185 Summer Boehm Royal Oak 27 2:04:32 2:02:50 9:23
76 1227 1060 Ashly Moran Milan 26 2:03:43 2:02:58 9:24
77 1233 2223 Virginia Knechtel Ann Arbor 25 2:03:21 2:03:08 9:24
78 1237 1512 Katherine Weed Ann Arbor 29 2:04:23 2:03:10 9:25
79 1264 500 Sarah Feld Ann Arbor 27 2:05:03 2:03:45 9:27
80 1272 834 Rebecca Kozlik Ann Arbor 27 2:05:54 2:03:58 9:28
81 1282 927 Meghan Longley Rochester Hills 27 2:05:00 2:04:19 9:30
82 1286 715 Rebecca Huyghe Hamtramck 26 2:05:33 2:04:22 9:30
83 1292 2235 Tammi Looney Ann Arbor 26 2:05:29 2:04:29 9:31
84 1295 1958 Carla Vorndran Belleville 27 2:05:56 2:04:32 9:31
85 1296 1080 Mary Mulka Saline 28 2:05:58 2:04:33 9:31
86 1305 2250 Samantha Simons Ann Arbor 28 2:05:47 2:04:43 9:32
87 1388 387 Wendy Cotto Woodhaven 27 2:08:09 2:06:52 9:42
88 1430 132 Tiffany Tsang Ann Arbro 26 2:08:41 2:07:42 9:45
89 1432 1349 Kristen Siress Chesterfield 27 2:08:51 2:07:46 9:46
90 1439 171 Leigh Archibald Canton 25 2:08:36 2:07:56 9:46
91 1452 832 Jena Kowalski West Bloomfield 27 2:09:36 2:08:23 9:48
92 1456 629 Brandie Hagaman Ypsilanti 28 2:09:42 2:08:26 9:49
93 1459 1553 Nicole Wong Whitmore Lake 28 2:08:51 2:08:38 9:50
94 1494 1046 Rachel Mollenkopf Ypsilanti 27 2:10:48 2:09:43 9:55
95 1530 360 Jennie Cisar Lawrence Ann Arbor 27 2:12:04 2:10:48 10:00
96 1537 393 Elizabeth Crowe Royal Oak 27 2:12:48 2:10:58 10:00
97 1546 1258 Kelly Rocke Ann Arbor 27 2:12:26 2:11:14 10:02
98 1547 213 Kate Beck Ann Arbor 28 2:12:26 2:11:14 10:02
99 1551 1268 Kristin Rosella Chicago 26 2:11:27 2:11:18 10:02
100 1563 1624 Ellen Hively Ann Arbor 29 2:12:49 2:11:31 10:03
101 1583 1823 Melanie Keller Ypsilanti 25 2:13:35 2:12:08 10:06
102 1604 1141 Anna Osepayshvili Ann Arbor 29 2:14:40 2:12:51 10:09
103 1624 554 Kara Gaetke Ann Arbor 25 2:14:41 2:13:27 10:12
104 1640 1290 Serena Salloum Ann Arbor 28 2:14:11 2:14:00 10:14
105 1662 1436 Rebekah Tipton Chelsea 27 2:15:59 2:14:58 10:19
106 1665 83 Gabrielle De Encio Ann Arbor 26 2:16:54 2:15:00 10:19
107 1667 950 Hattie Maguire South Lyon 29 2:16:35 2:15:05 10:19
108 1671 1098 Amanda Naugle Ypsilanti 27 2:16:35 2:15:06 10:19
109 1690 1089 Erin Murphy Ferndale 26 2:17:17 2:15:49 10:23
110 1694 1680 Kimberly Thompson Farmington Hills 29 2:17:06 2:15:54 10:23
111 1696 1271 Jenni Rousseau Saline 27 2:17:06 2:15:55 10:23
112 1703 173 Tara Arrendondo Ann Arbor 26 2:16:40 2:16:06 10:24
113 1708 100 Shalene Jha Ann Arbor 25 2:17:44 2:16:12 10:24
114 1721 220 Melissa Behrens Clawson 28 2:18:23 2:16:34 10:26
115 1738 1913 Melissa Sanko Royal Oak 25 2:18:03 2:17:14 10:29
116 1741 1074 Amelia Moshier Ann Arbor 27 2:17:38 2:17:18 10:29
117 1743 1311 Hollie Schrock Howell 28 2:18:49 2:17:29 10:30
118 1745 74 Luyun Chen Ann Arbor 29 2:18:25 2:17:32 10:30
119 1766 2081 Carrie Parker Ypsilanti 28 2:20:00 2:18:31 10:35
120 1790 1562 Grace Wu Ann Arbor 27 2:21:31 2:20:07 10:42
121 1800 486 Katie Eschenburg Ann Arbor 25 2:22:04 2:20:34 10:44
122 1803 403 Heather Czap Northville 25 2:22:26 2:20:42 10:45
123 1815 1012 Anastasia Meadows Okemos 25 2:22:36 2:20:56 10:46
124 1845 752 Jennifer A. Johnson Ann Arbor 29 2:24:18 2:22:34 10:53
125 1848 2293 Mara Tornga Skegon 25 2:23:32 2:22:43 10:54
126 1849 1395 Alexa Stone Auburn Hills 27 2:24:02 2:22:48 10:55
127 1870 71 Laura Ambrose Ann Arbor 28 2:25:31 2:23:45 10:59
128 1877 1235 Ramie Reeves Dearborn Heights 28 2:25:49 2:24:03 11:00
129 1890 1987 Michelle Cools Ann Arbor 26 2:26:56 2:25:01 11:05
130 1901 1236 Shannon Reeves Dearborn Heights 28 2:27:27 2:25:41 11:08
131 1905 240 Kathryn Bevington Canton 29 2:27:38 2:25:55 11:09
132 1917 1262 Shannon Roehl Ann Arbor 25 2:27:25 2:26:31 11:12
133 1922 1088 Destiny Murphy Ann Arbor 26 2:27:54 2:26:49 11:13
134 1940 40 Lisa Nicholson Toledo 28 2:30:41 2:29:08 11:23
135 1954 2201 Christine Mikolajczak Ypsilanti 26 2:31:46 2:30:26 11:29
136 1963 198 Cherekiana Adams Ann Arbor 29 2:33:12 2:31:29 11:34
137 1970 2071 Jennifer McCall Ann Arbor 25 2:34:10 2:32:14 11:38
138 1976 487 Maria Escobar Ypsilanti 29 2:34:15 2:33:08 11:42
139 1981 120 Soumya Ramaswamy Ann Arbor 27 2:35:16 2:33:52 11:45
140 1996 1603 Trisha Dowell Plantation 28 2:36:19 2:35:22 11:52
141 2002 1576 Emily Zelenock New York 29 2:37:24 2:37:05 12:00
142 2011 1475 Sara Vidovich Toledo 25 2:40:28 2:38:47 12:08
143 2023 1230 Julie Raus Manchester 29 2:45:08 2:43:10 12:28
144 2024 1186 Leana Piraine Livonia 29 2:44:17 2:43:11 12:28
145 2030 1468 Amy Vandenheuvel Lansing 25 2:47:13 2:45:40 12:39
146 2034 770 Christine Kapusky Ann Arbor 29 2:47:46 2:46:57 12:45
147 2043 323 Lori Cano Milan 28 2:52:45 2:51:52 13:08

MALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34
Place Oall No. Name City Ag Time Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ================= == ======= ======= =====
1 14 42 Kenneth Rockwell Fenton 34 1:18:37 1:18:36 6:00
2 18 1968 Scott Westover Ann Arbor 34 1:20:39 1:20:38 6:10
3 21 1881 Anthony Pariano Ann Arbor 33 1:21:36 1:21:31 6:14
4 33 1410 Jesse Sweeney Howell 32 1:23:51 1:23:50 6:24
5 36 1966 Andrew Weddle Holly 30 1:24:25 1:24:23 6:27
6 38 1749 Craig Dolecki Redford 33 1:24:50 1:24:39 6:28
7 55 2301 Antonio Pineiro Grand Rapids 34 1:27:17 1:27:13 6:40
8 65 2197 Ryan Darnell Romulus 31 1:28:47 1:28:45 6:47
9 67 911 Matthew Lewis Ann Arbor 30 1:29:01 1:28:56 6:48
10 70 1843 Chris Machniak Howell 32 1:29:14 1:29:10 6:49
11 71 2177 Duncan Callaway Ann Arbor 34 1:29:19 1:29:12 6:49
12 74 2126 Mark Ferguson Independence 34 1:29:35 1:29:25 6:50
13 77 530 Kristofer Forsyth Canton 31 1:30:29 1:29:48 6:52
14 111 2146 Greg Michels Livonia 34 1:32:26 1:32:18 7:03
15 113 344 Jonathan Chappell Dearborn 31 1:32:53 1:32:35 7:05
16 154 657 Jeremy Hartwell Harrison Township 30 1:35:53 1:35:16 7:17
17 170 522 David Flint Clarkston 32 1:36:08 1:35:57 7:20
18 177 149 Nathaniel Adams Livonia 32 1:36:34 1:36:21 7:22
19 186 476 Michael Emery Ann Arbor 33 1:36:58 1:36:39 7:23
20 187 1047 Matthew Molyneux Ann Arbor 34 1:36:51 1:36:41 7:23
21 193 2184 Timothy Lovell Belleville 30 1:37:57 1:36:57 7:24
22 198 156 Craig Alguire Ann Arbor 30 1:37:42 1:37:13 7:26
23 205 636 Jeremy Hallum Ann Arbor 33 1:37:45 1:37:33 7:27
24 207 1648 Vipul Naik Ann Arbor 32 1:38:45 1:37:40 7:28
25 230 1655 Bryce Pilz Ann Arbor 32 1:38:36 1:38:25 7:31
26 232 2209 Ta-Chun Yen Ann Arbor 31 1:38:40 1:38:26 7:31
27 235 542 Charles Frenzel Ann Arbor 32 1:39:39 1:38:32 7:32
28 251 936 Wade Lukken Ypsilanti 32 1:39:26 1:39:18 7:35
29 264 2103 Ken Tung Ann Arbor 33 1:40:23 1:39:52 7:38
30 276 1623 Patrick Hoag Ypsilanti 31 1:40:56 1:40:21 7:40
31 282 2013 Corey Repp Ann Arbor 33 1:41:16 1:40:37 7:41
32 283 562 Niraj Ganatra Ann Arbor 32 1:41:06 1:40:41 7:42
33 293 2097 Matthew Stout Ann Arbor 31 1:41:54 1:41:16 7:44
34 300 1323 David Sculati Farmington Hills 34 1:41:37 1:41:28 7:45
35 305 1001 Dan McGuire Canton 31 1:42:03 1:41:45 7:46
36 316 2119 Dave Campbell Ann Arbor 31 1:42:18 1:42:03 7:48
37 325 1677 Jonathan Steiner Ann Arbor 34 1:42:31 1:42:17 7:49
38 328 168 Thomas Arbaugh Ypsilanti 30 1:42:31 1:42:26 7:50
39 350 1286 Chris Saline South Lyon 32 1:43:52 1:43:25 7:54
40 361 34 Jim Galas Ann Arbor 31 1:45:12 1:43:39 7:55
41 367 383 Mark Corcoran Ann Arbor 34 1:43:47 1:43:44 7:56
42 384 668 Eric Heie Battle Creek 30 1:44:34 1:44:17 7:58
43 427 690 David Hladik Chicago 32 1:46:22 1:45:44 8:05
44 443 1459 Mike Valentine Lake Orion 34 1:46:24 1:46:12 8:07
45 460 2149 Shimbee Nakata Ann Arbor 32 1:47:27 1:46:46 8:09
46 465 1203 Thierry Poulle Ann Arbor 33 1:48:17 1:47:05 8:11
47 469 561 Nimish Ganatra Ann Arbor 32 1:47:36 1:47:11 8:11
48 479 1358 Nicholas Smith Lansing 33 1:47:52 1:47:32 8:13
49 481 1499 David Warner Ann Arbor 30 1:48:59 1:47:36 8:13
50 491 2062 Jeffrey Kley Milford 32 1:48:28 1:48:01 8:15
51 507 1814 David Jordano Milford 34 1:48:34 1:48:15 8:16
52 522 771 Oguzhan Karabulut Ann Arbor 33 1:49:17 1:48:36 8:18
53 538 1888 Jamie Phillips Ann Arbor 34 1:50:12 1:48:59 8:20
54 547 2206 Brian Marshall Concord 33 1:51:04 1:49:07 8:20
55 550 2054 Jeffrey Hundley Ypsilanti 30 1:50:31 1:49:11 8:21
56 551 546 Dean Frohlich Ann Arbor 33 1:49:40 1:49:12 8:21
57 556 1306 Brian Scherle Northville 34 1:51:02 1:49:19 8:21
58 566 1574 Wojciech Zbijewski Ann Arbor 30 1:49:47 1:49:30 8:22
59 571 1769 Christian Foehl Northville 34 1:49:56 1:49:36 8:22
60 585 191 Joshua Baker Northville 32 1:49:59 1:49:57 8:24
61 586 1926 Graham Smith Ann Arbor 31 1:50:44 1:49:57 8:24
62 617 743 Michal Jasiczak Ann Arbor 31 1:52:37 1:50:58 8:29
63 620 1666 Timothy Schuster Ann Arbor 34 1:51:43 1:51:00 8:29
64 634 442 Micah Doty Ann Arbor 32 1:51:54 1:51:15 8:30
65 643 1664 Justin Sarrach Livonia 32 1:53:07 1:51:22 8:31
66 649 1479 Ryan Vollmert Ferndale 31 1:52:06 1:51:28 8:31
67 681 151 Farookh Ahmed Royal Oak 34 1:52:31 1:52:03 8:34
68 683 127 Sanjeev Shrivastava Ann Arbor 30 1:52:25 1:52:07 8:34
69 700 2152 Matt Petry Chelsea 34 1:53:30 1:52:27 8:35
70 729 1519 Victor Weng Warren 31 1:54:00 1:53:01 8:38
71 740 1219 Sitaraman Ramaseshadri Holland 30 1:53:26 1:53:10 8:39
72 763 1580 Gregory Zub Berkley 33 1:53:49 1:53:34 8:41
73 767 970 Bradley Martin Temperance 32 1:55:19 1:53:41 8:41
74 771 749 Aaron Johnson Dearborn 33 1:54:19 1:53:47 8:42
75 772 1094 Gabriel Mylin Oxford 30 1:55:59 1:53:48 8:42
76 775 154 Vinnie Ahuja Ann Arbor 32 1:54:07 1:53:53 8:42
77 776 92 Eric Garcia Ann Arbor 34 1:54:52 1:53:53 8:42
78 782 1833 Frederick Kramp White Lake 33 1:55:52 1:54:00 8:43
79 783 2010 Bryan Payne Waterford 34 1:54:39 1:54:00 8:43
80 803 44 Jim Thane Fenton 34 1:56:03 1:54:29 8:45
81 808 1682 Jason Vertrees South Lyon 34 1:56:32 1:54:35 8:45
82 819 1476 Andrew Vigo Ann Arbor 32 1:55:35 1:54:40 8:46
83 831 714 Jason Huyghe Detroit 33 1:56:04 1:54:53 8:47
84 838 1721 Dennis Calopisis Rochester Hills 33 1:56:44 1:55:02 8:47
85 847 1770 Nicodemus Ford Dearborn 31 1:55:16 1:55:12 8:48
86 852 1793 Jeff Guyton Ypsilanti 34 1:55:53 1:55:18 8:49
87 855 2295 Matt Defore Ann Arbor 33 1:55:47 1:55:19 8:49
88 866 1544 Chris Wirth St. Clair Shores 32 1:56:10 1:55:36 8:50
89 867 2182 Ryan Schulte Ann Arbor 30 1:56:20 1:55:37 8:50
90 877 1450 Roger Trombley Ann Arbor 30 1:57:18 1:55:49 8:51
91 883 377 Jeff Conway Dearborn 31 1:57:00 1:55:54 8:51
92 887 407 Shawn Stallard Detroit 31 1:56:53 1:55:56 8:51
93 888 103 Timothy King Ann Arbor 31 1:56:01 1:55:56 8:51
94 890 1964 Chris Waxweiler Flushing 31 1:57:24 1:55:57 8:52
95 892 628 Adam Haberkorn Pinckney 31 1:56:13 1:55:58 8:52
96 893 900 Charles Leister Ypsilanti 30 1:57:41 1:55:59 8:52
97 943 1521 Jason Wenzlaff Ann Arbor 34 1:57:06 1:56:45 8:55
98 965 919 Nicholas Lloyd Royal Oak 33 1:57:28 1:57:10 8:57
99 975 1355 Greg Sloan Ann Arbor 33 1:57:55 1:57:29 8:59
100 977 955 Jon Makarewich Saline 33 1:58:28 1:57:35 8:59
101 983 2100 John Sytniak Ann Arbor 31 1:59:03 1:57:39 8:59
102 1006 811 Kozo Kiyota Ann Arbor 34 1:58:44 1:58:03 9:01
103 1012 1639 Gordon Meyers Saline 33 1:59:30 1:58:06 9:01
104 1024 1504 James Washington Clinton 31 1:59:32 1:58:13 9:02
105 1031 2202 Wilson Chimbira Ann Arbor 34 1:58:33 1:58:22 9:03
106 1035 867 Andrew Lamb Howell 34 1:59:14 1:58:25 9:03
107 1039 278 Jason Brewer Dexter 34 1:59:28 1:58:30 9:03
108 1073 567 Matt Garratt Ann Arbor 31 1:59:52 1:59:14 9:07
109 1110 1786 Michael Gordon Ann Arbor 33 2:01:03 1:59:56 9:10
110 1116 1661 Stan Root Perrysburg 33 2:01:44 2:00:05 9:10
111 1137 1138 Eric Olson Ann Arbor 30 2:01:55 2:00:41 9:13
112 1141 563 Vikram Ganesan Troy 32 2:01:21 2:00:47 9:14
113 1150 652 Wes Harrington Ann Arbor 33 2:01:41 2:01:07 9:15
114 1196 804 Hyoncheol Kim Ann Arbor 31 2:02:03 2:02:01 9:19
115 1200 2063 Jonathan Kramer Brighton 33 2:02:41 2:02:05 9:20
116 1201 454 Mike Dunn Chelsea 31 2:02:59 2:02:05 9:20
117 1210 4864 Seth Blumberg Ann Arbor 32 2:04:44 2:02:30 9:22
118 1244 672 Travis Henney Dearborn 32 2:05:06 2:03:19 9:25
119 1248 622 Steven Grzesiak Detroit 30 2:04:50 2:03:24 9:26
120 1259 2060 Aaron Kipfmiller Henderson 31 2:03:57 2:03:40 9:27
121 1308 2692 Michael Lothamer Livonia 30 2:06:11 2:04:44 9:32
122 1341 2001 Dean Jankulovski Allen Park 32 2:07:13 2:05:50 9:37
123 1343 2020 Patrick Sweet Howell 30 2:06:50 2:05:53 9:37
124 1352 667 Doug Heasley Farmington 34 2:07:09 2:06:09 9:38
125 1366 1332 Brian Seymour Westland 33 2:08:11 2:06:27 9:40
126 1368 564 Tim Ganun Tecumseh 33 2:08:14 2:06:29 9:40
127 1370 2093 Dominic Silvestri Northville 33 2:07:41 2:06:32 9:40
128 1403 1596 Zach Corbin Holt 30 2:07:45 2:07:11 9:43
129 1429 389 Patrick Cox Ferndale 32 2:08:26 2:07:40 9:45
130 1431 244 Anmol Bhate Ann Arbor 30 2:08:44 2:07:45 9:46
131 1442 448 Ian Draves East Lansing 34 2:09:40 2:08:07 9:47
132 1455 228 Matthew Bentley Ypsilanti 31 2:09:42 2:08:26 9:49
133 1468 721 Colin Ingram Livonia 32 2:10:03 2:09:01 9:51
134 1478 1925 Daryll Smith Belle River 31 2:10:49 2:09:14 9:52
135 1487 108 Nobu Miyaki Ann Arbor 34 2:10:10 2:09:28 9:53
136 1498 835 Tom Kozlik Evanston 32 2:11:50 2:09:53 9:55
137 1504 1705 Christopher Betts Canton 32 2:11:51 2:09:56 9:56
138 1597 1591 James Bryant Rochester Hills 31 2:13:40 2:12:36 10:08
139 1602 2154 Brett Reed Livonia 33 2:14:26 2:12:45 10:08
140 1612 751 Chris Johnson Canton 34 2:14:16 2:13:07 10:10
141 1622 113 Hiroshi Onishi Ann Arbor 33 2:14:03 2:13:22 10:11
142 1634 2096 Edward Stebbins Ann Arbor 32 2:15:45 2:13:49 10:13
143 1666 2139 Jamy Krulikowski Westland 34 2:15:54 2:15:01 10:19
144 1669 1762 Philip Estes Dexter 33 2:16:05 2:15:05 10:19
145 1673 234 Aaron Berlin Ann Arbor 30 2:17:02 2:15:13 10:20
146 1675 647 Jeremy Hargis Farmington 34 2:16:15 2:15:15 10:20
147 1676 1924 Benjamin Sliwinski Waterford 32 2:16:32 2:15:19 10:20
148 1678 2039 Henry Dyson Dexter 32 2:16:24 2:15:25 10:21
149 1681 614 Donald Griswold Ottawa Lake 33 2:17:29 2:15:31 10:21
150 1682 1606 Michael Farina Rochester Hills 30 2:17:12 2:15:34 10:21
151 1711 130 Motosaburo Suzuki Ann Arbor 30 2:16:57 2:16:16 10:25
152 1747 1630 David Lewis Woodhaven 32 2:19:33 2:17:34 10:31
153 1758 634 Ralph Hale Ann Arbor 33 2:19:00 2:18:08 10:33
154 1760 1718 John Brooks Monroe 34 2:18:59 2:18:10 10:33
155 1789 2111 David Zuleski Jackson 34 2:22:00 2:20:06 10:42
156 1811 1276 Dennis Rupert Ypsilanti 33 2:22:28 2:20:53 10:46
157 1813 1811 Chris Johnson Pinckney 30 2:22:29 2:20:53 10:46
158 1831 1256 Frankie Roberts Belleville 31 2:21:40 2:21:29 10:48
159 1834 600 Shawn Grannell Ann Arbor 31 2:22:07 2:21:45 10:50
160 1842 1139 Charles Orr Warren 34 2:23:05 2:22:27 10:53
161 1856 1025 Joshua Mietelski Ann Arbor 30 2:23:39 2:23:09 10:56
162 1902 2215 Akili Jackson Ypsilanti 31 2:25:58 2:25:45 11:08
163 1952 962 Gurjit Mandair Ann Arbor 32 2:31:32 2:30:18 11:29
164 1957 1225 Preetham Rao Canton 30 2:32:18 2:31:03 11:32
165 1964 1750 John Doonan Detroit 30 2:32:21 2:31:33 11:35
166 1966 1422 Brian Temple Canton 34 2:33:36 2:31:47 11:36
167 1982 790 Sourideth Keomany Ypsilanti 33 2:34:42 2:33:54 11:45
168 2028 1694 Philip Arquette Chicago 30 2:46:11 2:44:45 12:35
169 2044 1176 Phoukhao Phaydavong Ypsilanti 32 2:52:56 2:52:08 13:09

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34
Place Oall No. Name City Ag Time Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ================= == ======= ======= =====
1 119 1136 Lisa Oleksak Royal Oak 32 1:32:59 1:32:53 7:06
2 174 2178 Meredith Fowlie Ann Arbor 32 1:36:27 1:36:20 7:22
3 248 1993 Francesca Forzani Ann Arbor 31 1:39:12 1:39:01 7:34
4 263 792 Amy Kernahan Canton 34 1:40:07 1:39:51 7:38
5 302 82 Jen Davis Dexter 32 1:42:21 1:41:36 7:46
6 323 1021 Melissa Michaelson Farmington Hills 31 1:42:37 1:42:12 7:49
7 331 649 Kristin Harper Rochester Hills 33 1:42:55 1:42:40 7:51
8 347 1000 Caprice McGrail Pleasant Ridge 33 1:43:33 1:43:21 7:54
9 372 1458 Melissa Usiak Okemos 33 1:44:35 1:43:53 7:56
10 380 909 Doyle Levesque Canton 32 1:45:28 1:44:13 7:58
11 400 2189 Diana Green Ypsilanti 32 1:45:01 1:44:38 8:00
12 403 1043 Liza Mockeridge Ann Arbor 34 1:45:36 1:44:47 8:00
13 408 1660 Shawn Reiser Fenton 31 1:45:35 1:44:55 8:01
14 409 1513 Amy Wehner Royal Oak 31 1:45:35 1:44:56 8:01
15 410 1935 Tansley Stearns Farmington Hills 30 1:45:09 1:44:56 8:01
16 423 1426 Zoe Thompson Ann Arbor 31 1:45:51 1:45:38 8:04
17 484 633 Lori Hahn Westland 30 1:48:07 1:47:39 8:14
18 497 997 Tara McGill Canton 33 1:49:21 1:48:04 8:15
19 552 264 Isabelle Bommer Ann Arbor 34 1:49:40 1:49:13 8:21
20 660 455 Heather Dupuis Ann Arbor 33 1:51:48 1:51:39 8:32
21 682 1992 Beth Fortino Plymouth 30 1:52:31 1:52:07 8:34
22 689 1681 Becky Turner Chelsea 30 1:52:43 1:52:13 8:34
23 691 1424 Melissa Thiel Ann Arbor 32 1:52:58 1:52:18 8:35
24 724 1592 Janelle Carpenter Lambertville 33 1:54:33 1:52:55 8:38
25 745 1345 Ann Shroyer Chicago 33 1:53:42 1:53:17 8:39
26 816 1540 Amber Williamson Macomb 31 1:55:18 1:54:39 8:46
27 878 728 Katherine Jablonski Dearborn 34 1:57:22 1:55:49 8:51
28 923 2196 Sarah Darnell Romulus 30 1:56:59 1:56:35 8:54
29 930 575 Melissa Gerharter Dexter 30 1:57:49 1:56:39 8:55
30 954 2267 Nora Ruttinger Gross Pt Frms 32 1:57:18 1:56:57 8:56
31 961 2056 Ginny James Linden 34 1:58:39 1:57:08 8:57
32 964 2141 Jennifer Lloyd Royal Oak 31 1:57:28 1:57:10 8:57
33 967 241 Melissa Bewick Sterling Heights 34 1:58:09 1:57:16 8:58
34 987 651 Michelle Harrier Howell 34 1:58:41 1:57:45 9:00
35 996 1412 Christy Synowiec Ypsilanti 30 1:59:10 1:57:52 9:00
36 1004 905 Janet Leski Chesterfield 33 1:59:29 1:58:02 9:01
37 1011 1403 Amy Sudik Canton 32 1:59:00 1:58:06 9:01
38 1029 1899 Erica Regular Belle River 32 1:59:29 1:58:20 9:02
39 1033 940 Siobhan Lyle Ann Arbor 31 1:59:37 1:58:24 9:03
40 1034 1238 Jennifer Reid Howell 31 1:59:14 1:58:24 9:03
41 1038 1354 Stephanie Skinner Swartz Creek 32 1:59:06 1:58:29 9:03
42 1080 2232 Lakeya Jones Ann Arbor 32 2:00:36 1:59:19 9:07
43 1101 371 Melissa Collins Dexter 30 2:01:06 1:59:44 9:09
44 1112 1676 Jennifer Steiner Ann Arbor 34 2:00:58 2:00:02 9:10
45 1123 1279 Kara Rutledge Ann Arbor 31 2:00:38 2:00:13 9:11
46 1155 603 Kerry Gray Leslie 32 2:02:10 2:01:09 9:15
47 1167 875 Julie Lanzesira Monroe 30 2:03:07 2:01:25 9:17
48 1171 307 Lori Burke Ann Arbor 30 2:02:58 2:01:27 9:17
49 1184 1107 Natalia Nicolini Plymouth 34 2:01:56 2:01:47 9:18
50 1187 1092 Martha Myers Oxford 33 2:02:20 2:01:50 9:18
51 1191 2070 Olivia May Ann Arbor 30 2:03:32 2:01:53 9:19
52 1193 1091 Tanya Muzumdar Bloomfield 34 2:02:48 2:01:56 9:19
53 1197 1375 Angela Sparks Birmingham 30 2:03:00 2:02:01 9:19
54 1199 1059 Janet Morales Northville 30 2:02:52 2:02:04 9:20
55 1232 1683 Gretchen Virlee Manchester 34 2:03:25 2:03:05 9:24
56 1246 1738 Sarah Cookinham Ann Arbor 31 2:04:55 2:03:20 9:25
57 1265 937 Melissa Lummis Pinckney 30 2:05:16 2:03:47 9:27
58 1283 1672 Laurel Spencer Ann Arbor 33 2:05:14 2:04:20 9:30
59 1289 1774 Adrianne Fuhs Livonia 32 2:05:12 2:04:27 9:30
60 1325 489 Rebecca Esselman Ann Arbor 31 2:06:17 2:05:21 9:35
61 1336 258 Julie Bockey Temperance 32 2:06:46 2:05:43 9:36
62 1394 1481 Ruth Waddell East Lansing 30 2:09:01 2:07:01 9:42
63 1401 570 Chris Geddes Ann Arbor 33 2:08:04 2:07:09 9:43
64 1443 782 Lara Kelley Ann Arbor 30 2:09:56 2:08:07 9:47
65 1449 2142 Jennifer Lynch Ann Arbor 32 2:10:07 2:08:16 9:48
66 1460 2285 Emily Beeton Plymouth 30 2:09:45 2:08:39 9:50
67 1465 1977 Shadia Zayed Westland 30 2:10:41 2:08:51 9:51
68 1469 1184 Kris Piotrowski Troy 32 2:10:03 2:09:02 9:51
69 1492 1788 Jamie Griffith Ann Arbor 33 2:10:35 2:09:41 9:54
70 1500 1490 Cathi Walker Cedar 32 2:11:07 2:09:54 9:55
71 1506 903 Dora Leonard Nashville 32 2:11:16 2:09:57 9:56
72 1516 43 Nicole Stilson Linden 33 2:12:00 2:10:25 9:58
73 1517 1287 Kelly Saline South Lyon 32 2:10:53 2:10:26 9:58
74 1556 1329 Kate Seng Royal Oak 34 2:12:19 2:11:22 10:02
75 1574 79 Joy Collman Ann Arbor 30 2:13:36 2:11:49 10:04
76 1580 800 Amber Kilgore Northville 30 2:13:15 2:11:56 10:05
77 1584 374 Andrea Connelly Pinckney 34 2:13:35 2:12:08 10:06
78 1605 1045 Catherine Molenda Chicago 31 2:13:36 2:12:52 10:09
79 1618 269 Holly Borgman Naperville 30 2:14:17 2:13:14 10:11
80 1621 840 Shawn Krause Canton 31 2:14:22 2:13:18 10:11
81 1630 744 Amy Jerome Dexter 33 2:15:05 2:13:39 10:13
82 1649 2023 Kristin Wegner Grand Rapids 30 2:15:37 2:14:19 10:16
83 1655 1160 Shobita Parthasarathy Ann Arbor 31 2:16:42 2:14:46 10:18
84 1656 1153 Lynn Palazzolo Macomb 32 2:16:39 2:14:50 10:18
85 1659 1636 Cheryl Maxon Jackson 32 2:16:46 2:14:57 10:19
86 1663 2059 Sanaz Kiesbye Ann Abor 33 2:15:56 2:14:59 10:19
87 1693 1607 Jennifer Fettig-Doorlag Hartland 33 2:16:19 2:15:53 10:23
88 1712 677 Hillary Herring Southfield 30 2:17:54 2:16:17 10:25
89 1723 236 Jennifer Berra Chesterfield 33 2:18:08 2:16:35 10:26
90 1734 1114 Rebecca Norris Clarendon Hills 33 2:17:43 2:17:04 10:28
91 1735 994 Sarah McDougal Chicago 32 2:17:43 2:17:05 10:28
92 1742 1229 Donna Rauch Chelsea 34 2:17:48 2:17:29 10:30
93 1746 1310 Mindy Schoeberlein Howell 30 2:18:54 2:17:34 10:31
94 1752 693 Lisa Hodges Plymouth 32 2:19:25 2:17:50 10:32
95 1755 262 Marybeth Bohlen Rockford 30 2:19:43 2:17:57 10:32
96 1776 1071 Kelly Morrissey Plymouth 30 2:20:42 2:18:59 10:37
97 1785 1259 Mary Roderique Ann Arbor 33 2:21:00 2:19:46 10:41
98 1788 2057 Julia James Jackson 30 2:21:59 2:20:05 10:42
99 1799 764 Susan Jones Plymouth 33 2:22:18 2:20:34 10:44
100 1820 462 Anne Eckhardt Toledo 31 2:22:41 2:21:08 10:47
101 1830 758 Suzanne Johnson Belleville 32 2:21:40 2:21:29 10:48
102 1835 1985 Attalissa Chism Ypsilanti 31 2:23:22 2:21:49 10:50
103 1839 1285 Heidi Sales-Driscoll Windsor 32 2:23:37 2:22:03 10:51
104 1851 1027 Dana Mikula Parkville 34 2:24:54 2:22:55 10:55
105 1860 1125 Adrienne O'Day Ypsilanti 31 2:24:37 2:23:15 10:57
106 1878 1554 Janelle Woodruff Farmington Hills 31 2:25:05 2:24:22 11:02
107 1886 1327 Susan Segerstrom Novi 32 2:26:46 2:24:47 11:04
108 1896 328 Martha Carlson Ann Arbor 31 2:26:53 2:25:25 11:06
109 1903 386 Jennifer Cornell Tecumseh 31 2:26:57 2:25:46 11:08
110 1908 888 Amy Lawson Ann Arbor 33 2:27:39 2:26:11 11:10
111 1918 797 Kathleen Kieran Ann Arbor 33 2:28:11 2:26:35 11:12
112 1935 1971 Nickie Wiggins Ann Arbor 30 2:29:24 2:28:06 11:19
113 1937 343 Mandie Chapman Whitmore Lake 31 2:29:43 2:28:32 11:21
114 1947 1281 Jennifer Sage Pinckney 32 2:31:36 2:29:49 11:27
115 1950 449 Tami Draves East Lansing 31 2:31:28 2:29:55 11:27
116 1951 1566 Catherine Yeung Plymouth 34 2:32:08 2:30:09 11:28
117 1953 2229 Esmonde-White Karen Ann Arbor 31 2:31:33 2:30:18 11:29
118 1997 395 Danielle Cubr Brownstown 31 2:37:28 2:35:42 11:54
119 1999 2077 Nicole Minor Detroit 32 2:38:12 2:36:19 11:56
120 2004 807 Sara Kingsley Port Huron 30 2:39:29 2:37:36 12:02
121 2009 2198 Anouck Girard Ann Arbor 31 2:39:40 2:37:54 12:04
122 2021 1438 Kelly Tisler Commerce Twp 31 2:44:25 2:42:38 12:25
123 2022 501 Julie Feldman Farmington Hills 31 2:43:09 2:42:43 12:26
124 2031 1336 Amy Shehab Bloomfield Hills 33 2:47:21 2:45:44 12:40

MALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
Place Oall No. Name City Ag Time Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ================= == ======= ======= =====
1 8 3 Keith Madaras Pemberville 38 1:12:15 1:12:14 5:31
2 19 2176 John Nemens Sterling Hts 35 1:20:39 1:20:39 6:10
3 26 2133 Dennis Hahn San Diego 35 1:22:34 1:22:25 6:18
4 35 2227 Mike Kessler Ann Arbor 38 1:24:13 1:24:12 6:26
5 41 1957 Gerald Vogt Ann Arbor 35 1:25:18 1:25:12 6:31
6 49 432 Thomas Dew Canton 36 1:26:07 1:26:05 6:35
7 56 1797 Jason Herpst Kalamazoo 37 1:27:53 1:27:45 6:42
8 97 1847 Christopher Mandelaris Troy 35 1:31:23 1:31:14 6:58
9 116 2346 Sean Frazier Ypsilanti 36 1:32:54 1:32:42 7:05
10 125 2186 Hideaki Saito Ann Arbor 39 1:33:31 1:33:26 7:08
11 126 1548 Stanley Wojciechowski Novi 39 1:33:36 1:33:32 7:09
12 127 1465 Mathew Van Vleck Rochester Hills 39 1:33:39 1:33:32 7:09
13 132 723 Erin Irwin Dearborn 35 1:33:49 1:33:43 7:10
14 138 777 Dan Kearns Washington 39 1:34:21 1:34:02 7:11
15 140 1657 Chris Poulsen Ann Arbor 35 1:34:35 1:34:11 7:12
16 142 1857 Michael McNally Canton 39 1:34:23 1:34:17 7:12
17 148 1984 Scott Campbell Ann Arbor 37 1:34:59 1:34:53 7:15
18 155 1845 Joseph Maloney Canton 39 1:35:24 1:35:18 7:17
19 163 895 Robert Lee Novi 36 1:36:20 1:35:43 7:19
20 166 1453 Marc Turenne Ann Arbor 38 1:36:00 1:35:51 7:19
21 171 2138 Bradley Jerris Novi 37 1:36:22 1:36:00 7:20
22 176 547 Brad Fulkerson Bradenton 35 1:36:41 1:36:20 7:22
23 180 1425 Bill Thompson Grosse Pointe Woo 36 1:37:01 1:36:25 7:22
24 185 1795 Brian Harreld Dexter 39 1:36:55 1:36:38 7:23
25 201 1207 Michael Powers Ann Arbor 35 1:38:45 1:37:22 7:26
26 202 1907 Billy Rocker Holland 39 1:37:40 1:37:23 7:26
27 218 160 Brian Amer Ann Arbor 37 1:38:25 1:38:01 7:29
28 222 2147 Charles Miller Mason 39 1:38:41 1:38:11 7:30
29 223 812 Rich Klarman Ann Arbor 38 1:38:21 1:38:11 7:30
30 224 147 Andrew Adams Ann Arbor 38 1:39:40 1:38:12 7:30
31 229 104 Scott Lathrop Ann Arbor 38 1:38:36 1:38:24 7:31
32 233 1944 Angelito Tejada Ypsilanti 38 1:38:33 1:38:27 7:31
33 241 1112 Tony Noriega Shelby 36 1:39:10 1:38:51 7:33
34 242 1076 Jason Moy Troy 35 1:39:13 1:38:53 7:33
35 271 1357 Jeff Smith Ann Arbor 35 1:40:19 1:40:01 7:39
36 279 2214 Brad Dyke Ann Arbor 38 1:40:48 1:40:30 7:41
37 281 2068 Anurag Malani Ypsilanti 35 1:40:51 1:40:32 7:41
38 290 1922 Matthew Shields Archbold 36 1:41:47 1:41:13 7:44
39 291 984 Robert Matthews Zeeland 39 1:41:32 1:41:15 7:44
40 313 1594 Kevin Conway Ann Arbor 38 1:42:31 1:41:58 7:47
41 336 2095 Mark Somerville Novi 38 1:43:07 1:42:56 7:52
42 339 1635 Larry Martin Dexter 39 1:43:38 1:43:00 7:52
43 355 1951 Mike Vamvounis Brighton 36 1:44:06 1:43:33 7:55
44 356 1726 Andrew Catanzaro Plymouth 37 1:43:34 1:43:34 7:55
45 365 648 David Harlock Dexter 36 1:44:40 1:43:42 7:55
46 366 257 Gregory Bock Farmington Hills 37 1:43:55 1:43:42 7:55
47 378 683 John Hildebrand Whitmore Lake 36 1:44:57 1:44:11 7:58
48 396 1933 ??thomas Stach Northville 38 1:45:05 1:44:32 7:59
49 398 456 Matt Durflinger Saline 36 1:44:57 1:44:34 7:59
50 405 1477 Gregory Volan Chicago 39 1:45:09 1:44:51 8:01
51 416 1073 Peter Morville Ann Arbor 37 1:45:31 1:45:17 8:03
52 419 2349 Russel Becker Grand Blanc 37 1:46:19 1:45:27 8:03
53 425 1180 Paul Picton Ann Arbor 37 1:45:52 1:45:41 8:04
54 431 1973 Keoki Williams Ann Arbor 37 1:45:55 1:45:50 8:05
55 438 1389 Brian Steglitz Ann Arbor 39 1:46:26 1:45:58 8:06
56 439 1588 Paul Boyer Howell 37 1:46:18 1:46:02 8:06
57 459 1879 John Osterholzer Dexter 36 1:47:38 1:46:46 8:09
58 473 1571 Tsukasa Zaha Plymouth 37 1:48:15 1:47:20 8:12
59 474 1352 Glen Skinner Warren 35 1:48:01 1:47:22 8:12
60 480 803 Gene Kim Ann Arbor 37 1:49:25 1:47:34 8:13
61 487 1106 Chris Nichols Ann Arbor 38 1:48:09 1:47:57 8:15
62 492 545 Mark Froelich Grosse Pointe Far 38 1:48:45 1:48:02 8:15
63 494 216 Chris Beecher Ypsilanti 38 1:49:14 1:48:03 8:15
64 505 996 Darin McGill Canton 35 1:49:31 1:48:14 8:16
65 508 1708 John Bliudzius Dearborn Hts 35 1:48:50 1:48:16 8:16
66 509 2127 Kevin Florey Northville 37 1:48:31 1:48:17 8:16
67 514 1543 Kevin Windsor Birmingham 38 1:48:41 1:48:29 8:17
68 517 2225 Tom Cinzori Canton 36 1:49:37 1:48:32 8:18
69 524 534 Timothy Fox Ann Arbor 35 1:49:37 1:48:37 8:18
70 525 2042 Michael Fritz Farmington Hills 37 1:48:56 1:48:42 8:18
71 541 1365 Curt Sobieski Rochester Hills 35 1:49:16 1:49:01 8:20
72 545 969 Rob Marshall Plymouth 35 1:49:25 1:49:06 8:20
73 563 921 Matt Lockwood Toledo 35 1:50:22 1:49:27 8:22
74 564 2262 Brian Brophy Dexter 35 1:50:02 1:49:28 8:22
75 572 1220 Srinivas Rampalli Canton 36 1:50:20 1:49:37 8:23
76 589 1447 Lee Trepeck Huntington Woods 39 1:50:15 1:50:00 8:24
77 591 203 Joseph Barnes Ann Arbor 38 1:51:22 1:50:01 8:24
78 592 1101 Mark Nemer Swartz Creek 38 1:50:39 1:50:02 8:24
79 606 1284 Claudio Salas Allen Park 36 1:50:46 1:50:33 8:27
80 612 2004 Paul Kulas Jackson 35 1:51:19 1:50:49 8:28
81 616 1870 Anthony Moskus An Arbor 38 1:52:49 1:50:55 8:28
82 624 225 Joe Bennett Chelsea 36 1:52:03 1:51:01 8:29
83 645 631 Tom Haggerty Warren 37 1:51:41 1:51:25 8:31
84 659 2050 Jeff Harris Ypsilanti 37 1:52:32 1:51:38 8:32
85 661 1297 David Saperstein Huntington Woods 39 1:51:59 1:51:41 8:32
86 668 2264 Paul Fortino Bloomfield Hills 35 1:53:01 1:51:50 8:33
87 679 632 Keith Hahn Westland 36 1:52:29 1:52:01 8:34
88 687 1307 Jeffrey Schlussel Huntington Woods 38 1:52:26 1:52:12 8:34
89 704 1997 Patrick Hawley Grand Blanc 39 1:53:13 1:52:33 8:36
90 713 2041 Will Ellender Ann Arbor 38 1:53:37 1:52:47 8:37
91 748 495 Steve Falk Garden City 39 1:53:56 1:53:22 8:40
92 749 29 Joel Dalton Ann Arbor 39 1:53:39 1:53:23 8:40
93 759 333 Brian Carpenter Ada 38 1:54:00 1:53:29 8:40
94 761 2358 Bernard Ampah Ann Arbor 37 1:53:41 1:53:31 8:40
95 766 1415 Luke Takahashi Farmington Hills 38 1:55:20 1:53:39 8:41
96 786 302 Todd Bukowski Ann Arbor 37 1:54:14 1:54:03 8:43
97 788 1766 Kevin Finn Rochester Hills 36 1:55:49 1:54:08 8:43
98 789 2086 Jeffrey Powell Lake Orion 37 1:54:49 1:54:10 8:43
99 817 952 Eric Smith Saline 36 1:55:40 1:54:39 8:46
100 828 891 Michael Learman Ann Arbor 39 1:55:00 1:54:52 8:47
101 853 1463 Mark Van Doren Ann Arbor 35 1:56:11 1:55:18 8:49
102 854 2205 Thomas Keen Ann Arbor 35 1:56:17 1:55:18 8:49
103 857 1962 Steve Warmingham Colorado Springs 38 1:56:07 1:55:23 8:49
104 879 2085 Michael Petit Dexter 38 1:57:59 1:55:50 8:51
105 886 1934 Ty Stallard Ann Arbor 36 1:56:52 1:55:56 8:51
106 894 755 Patrick Johnson Dexter 36 1:57:42 1:56:00 8:52
107 906 712 Ian Hubert Ann Arbor 37 1:56:18 1:56:12 8:53
108 908 357 Ata Ciechanowski Ypsilanti 36 1:57:10 1:56:16 8:53
109 911 2112 Scott Anschuetz Birmingham 38 1:57:08 1:56:17 8:53
110 917 348 Robert Chechak Novi 37 1:57:08 1:56:29 8:54
111 926 1760 Tom Ellis Royal Oak 36 1:56:47 1:56:36 8:55
112 933 2104 Frank Urban Ann Arbor 35 1:58:40 1:56:42 8:55
113 936 988 Paul Mazurek Saline 38 1:58:40 1:56:43 8:55
114 948 1569 Trevor Young Dexter 39 1:57:36 1:56:51 8:56
115 963 2080 Stephen Newlon Ypsilanti 39 1:57:38 1:57:09 8:57
116 970 2175 Gregory Todding Ypsilanti 36 1:58:13 1:57:22 8:58
117 991 2024 Ron Younkin South Lyon 35 1:58:00 1:57:45 9:00
118 1002 737 Russell Jahnke Ann Arbor 38 1:58:15 1:58:00 9:01
119 1036 1826 Gregory Kerr Northville 35 1:59:02 1:58:28 9:03
120 1045 167 Eric Apollo Ann Arbor 39 1:58:40 1:58:36 9:04
121 1053 704 Chris Horn Plymouth 36 1:59:43 1:58:49 9:05
122 1062 1659 Joseph Ravenscroft Dearborn 37 2:00:21 1:58:59 9:05
123 1077 184 Sean Badger Canton 39 2:00:49 1:59:17 9:07
124 1085 1628 Brad Jones Pinckney 36 2:00:22 1:59:24 9:07
125 1094 295 Bryan Bruckman Dexter 36 2:00:18 1:59:37 9:08
126 1100 515 Dan Fitzgerald Rochester Hills 38 2:00:42 1:59:41 9:09
127 1103 2061 Darren Klein Holly 39 2:00:45 1:59:45 9:09
128 1106 589 Eduard Goecke Lapeer 36 2:00:02 1:59:50 9:09
129 1107 2132 Deepak Gupta Saline 35 2:00:57 1:59:51 9:09
130 1109 1886 Ron Perry Ann Arboe 36 2:01:02 1:59:55 9:10
131 1139 230 George Berg Grosse Pointe Far 39 2:01:27 2:00:44 9:13
132 1144 868 Tilo Landenfeld West Bloomfield 39 2:02:21 2:00:47 9:14
133 1145 953 Cormac Maher Ann Arbor 35 2:01:36 2:00:50 9:14
134 1151 2143 Rob Lyons South Lyon 38 2:02:36 2:01:07 9:15
135 1166 1572 Lorne Zalesin Birmingham 39 2:01:42 2:01:24 9:17
136 1181 165 Timothy Andres Brooklyn 38 2:02:47 2:01:42 9:18
137 1182 349 John Cherney Farmington Hills 37 2:03:27 2:01:43 9:18
138 1195 381 Joseph Cooper Eaton Rapids 38 2:03:17 2:01:59 9:19
139 1204 1423 John Tesmer Ann Arbor 39 2:03:20 2:02:16 9:20
140 1214 584 Richard Finn Burton 35 2:03:14 2:02:36 9:22
141 1216 1095 Nick Nahat Birmingham 38 2:04:14 2:02:36 9:22
142 1235 227 Michael Benson Bowling Green 39 2:04:31 2:03:09 9:24
143 1243 1044 Doug Moffat Brighton 35 2:04:18 2:03:19 9:25
144 1260 249 Chris Bird Ann Arbor 38 2:04:57 2:03:40 9:27
145 1269 686 Andreas Hinrichs Northville 36 2:05:14 2:03:53 9:28
146 1298 1242 Kevin Rem Ferndale 36 2:06:27 2:04:37 9:31
147 1301 2218 Jennifer Bartscht Dexter 35 2:05:16 2:04:40 9:31
148 1304 1162 Malay Patel Livonia 36 2:05:11 2:04:42 9:32
149 1313 2277 Stephen Brodeur Dewitt 35 2:05:19 2:04:51 9:32
150 1319 1827 David Kersch Ann Arbor 39 2:06:25 2:05:11 9:34
151 1334 1023 Matt Michalski Rochester Hills 38 2:06:31 2:05:41 9:36
152 1347 613 Monte Grison Canton 36 2:06:22 2:06:02 9:38
153 1360 2237 Dion Clark Fowlerville 36 2:06:56 2:06:22 9:39
154 1374 1590 Richard Brown Westland 37 2:07:19 2:06:36 9:40
155 1375 499 Brent Feasel Pinckney 36 2:08:11 2:06:36 9:40
156 1379 1711 Kevin Bohlen Jackson 38 2:08:25 2:06:39 9:41
157 1381 1776 Matthew Fuligni Northville 39 2:07:49 2:06:41 9:41
158 1395 461 David Monan Goodrich 37 2:08:41 2:07:03 9:42
159 1396 1093 Pete Myers Oxford 39 2:07:32 2:07:03 9:42
160 1399 1462 Gabriel Valle Birmingham 37 2:08:40 2:07:06 9:43
161 1415 682 Kevin Hier Canton 37 2:09:14 2:07:24 9:44
162 1425 2172 Ulf Maier Ann Arbor 37 2:08:31 2:07:35 9:45
163 1461 2284 James Reid Plymouth 37 2:09:45 2:08:39 9:50
164 1464 735 Matt Jagst Brighton 35 2:09:42 2:08:45 9:50
165 1466 297 Michael Brusoe Belleville 39 2:09:47 2:08:52 9:51
166 1470 164 James Chappell Ann Arbor 39 2:10:45 2:09:03 9:52
167 1475 2180 Russ Nuffer Brighton 37 2:10:24 2:09:12 9:52
168 1483 836 Mitch Kraemer South Lyon 38 2:10:06 2:09:23 9:53
169 1491 2016 Michael Sherman Willis 38 2:11:24 2:09:36 9:54
170 1493 1480 Nicholas Vontroba Adrian 36 2:11:40 2:09:43 9:55
171 1505 1887 John Pfeiffer Grosse Pointe Far 39 2:10:24 2:09:56 9:56
172 1552 1321 Michael Sciturro Clinton Township 38 2:13:14 2:11:19 10:02
173 1557 222 Andre Bellamy Belleville 35 2:13:03 2:11:22 10:02
174 1586 1538 Gary Williams Canton 38 2:13:44 2:12:12 10:06
175 1595 311 Ralph Burns Windsor 36 2:13:14 2:12:31 10:07
176 1603 1037 Scott Miller Saline 37 2:14:58 2:12:49 10:09
177 1610 2302 Bobby Marr Ypsilanti 36 2:13:22 2:13:04 10:10
178 1625 141 Kwang-Il Yoon Ann Arbor 38 2:14:46 2:13:29 10:12
179 1639 21 Joe Armstrong Ann Arbor 37 2:14:42 2:13:58 10:14
180 1642 2121 Kevin Cleary Ann Arbor 37 2:15:51 2:14:01 10:14
181 1679 331 Adrian Carnie Ann Arbor 35 2:16:50 2:15:28 10:21
182 1688 2105 Wes Valley Toledo 37 2:17:41 2:15:49 10:22
183 1691 965 Chuck Marchand Ann Arbor 39 2:17:45 2:15:51 10:23
184 1730 1668 Takayuki Shimizu Ann Arbor 39 2:17:31 2:16:56 10:28
185 1733 219 David Behen Ypsilanti 38 2:17:38 2:17:02 10:28
186 1749 1024 Tony Middleton Milan 36 2:19:44 2:17:40 10:31
187 1756 687 Jonathan Hirsch Huntington Woods 39 2:18:24 2:17:59 10:32
188 1761 1829 Keith Kohler Monroe 35 2:19:00 2:18:10 10:33
189 1772 1150 Jim Padilla Royal Oak 38 2:20:52 2:18:46 10:36
190 1781 2192 Mike Steele Whitmore Lake 37 2:20:58 2:19:32 10:40
191 1807 1884 Greg Pearson Holt 37 2:22:24 2:20:49 10:45
192 1814 669 Doug Helmreich Ann Arbor 37 2:22:36 2:20:55 10:46
193 1832 779 Matthew Keir Ann Arbor 39 2:21:55 2:21:41 10:49
194 1833 2017 Jameson Smith Detroit 35 2:22:43 2:21:44 10:50
195 1840 849 Klaus Krug West Bloomfield 36 2:23:59 2:22:16 10:52
196 1853 491 Kirk Evenson Howell 35 2:24:00 2:22:56 10:55
197 1867 354 Mark Cholak Canton 38 2:24:15 2:23:39 10:58
198 1873 825 Andrew Koilpillai Northville 38 2:24:55 2:23:51 10:59
199 1888 450 Brandon Driscoll Windsor 36 2:26:30 2:24:56 11:04
200 1897 987 Robert Mazur Ann Arbor 36 2:26:53 2:25:25 11:07
201 1913 1627 John Miller Romulus 35 2:26:37 2:26:22 11:11
202 1934 253 Timothy Bloch Brighton 38 2:28:08 2:28:05 11:19
203 1944 1816 Srinath Kadambi West Bloomfield 38 2:30:06 2:29:31 11:25
204 1948 509 Gerald Finnerty Belle River 39 2:30:34 2:29:51 11:27
205 1949 2245 Brian Steglitz Ann Arbor 36 2:31:48 2:29:53 11:27
206 1955 479 James England Canton 36 2:32:19 2:30:36 11:30
207 1965 1218 Ganesh Ramaseshadri Yipsilanti 38 2:32:13 2:31:45 11:36
208 1971 692 John Hodges Plymouth 36 2:33:50 2:32:15 11:38
209 1978 2279 Walter Bolt Chelsea 38 2:34:16 2:33:18 11:43
210 1984 2153 Paul Phillips Ypsilanti 39 2:35:20 2:33:59 11:46
211 1985 592 Paul Goodes Troy 38 2:35:59 2:34:06 11:46
212 2045 1282 Martin Sage Pinckney 35 2:54:22 2:52:36 13:11

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
Place Oall No. Name City Ag Time Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ================= == ======= ======= =====
1 80 13 Theresa Stern Saline 37 1:29:51 1:29:50 6:52
2 90 1550 Tracy Wollschlager Novi 38 1:30:57 1:30:52 6:57
3 162 1009 Jennifer McPherson Ann Arbor 39 1:35:49 1:35:41 7:19
4 175 795 Serena Kessler Ann Arbor 35 1:36:33 1:36:20 7:22
5 191 1198 Shawn Pollman Howell 37 1:37:15 1:36:53 7:24
6 195 246 Amy Nieman Shaker Heights 39 1:37:07 1:37:03 7:25
7 254 1739 Jennifer Cooper Rochester Hills 37 1:40:00 1:39:20 7:35
8 280 2283 Mary Clark Ann Arbor 37 1:40:50 1:40:31 7:41
9 294 2037 Dianne Dudley Ann Arbor 39 1:42:02 1:41:17 7:44
10 353 1728 Renee Champagne Milford 38 1:44:12 1:43:31 7:55
11 358 763 Sandra Jones Farmington Hills 37 1:43:48 1:43:36 7:55
12 359 1996 Amy Gluck Westland 35 1:44:19 1:43:36 7:55
13 360 1670 Eva Solomon Ann Arbor 39 1:43:56 1:43:38 7:55
14 415 2292 Barb Figurski Ypsilanti 36 1:45:27 1:45:14 8:02
15 430 908 Gianna Lete Ann Arbor 38 1:46:53 1:45:47 8:05
16 436 1675 Christine Stead Ann Arbor 35 1:46:14 1:45:57 8:06
17 448 2046 Amy Grake Oakland 37 1:47:28 1:46:19 8:07
18 537 28 Jackie Dalton Ann Arbor 39 1:49:15 1:48:58 8:20
19 543 1743 Sheri Darlison Belle River 38 1:49:04 1:49:04 8:20
20 557 621 Cyndee Gruden Ann Arbor 37 1:50:09 1:49:21 8:21
21 568 741 Amy Janowicz Ann Arbor 35 1:50:37 1:49:31 8:22
22 569 324 Nancy Carbajo South Lyon 37 1:50:21 1:49:31 8:22
23 575 31 Bonnie Ohye Ann Arbor 38 1:49:57 1:49:38 8:23
24 597 2003 Amy Kulas Jackson 35 1:50:50 1:50:20 8:26
25 608 2040 Karen Eekhoff Dexter 36 1:51:07 1:50:35 8:27
26 609 1727 Elizabeth Censoplano Macomb 37 1:50:58 1:50:35 8:27
27 646 830 Renee Kotula Ortonville 39 1:51:49 1:51:27 8:31
28 656 2351 Yvonne Prouci Walled Lake 39 1:52:02 1:51:35 8:32
29 666 823 Soojin Koh Canton 39 1:53:15 1:51:44 8:32
30 673 514 Angie Fisher Brighton 39 1:53:03 1:51:53 8:33
31 698 637 Marie Halpin Birmingham 38 1:54:03 1:52:25 8:35
32 730 215 Kimberly Bedigian Plymouth 37 1:54:17 1:53:04 8:38
33 733 676 Holly Herner Ann Arbor 36 1:54:31 1:53:07 8:39
34 741 2150 Alexis Nees Saline 39 1:54:29 1:53:10 8:39
35 751 1340 Jill Sherman-Marx Farmington Hills 39 1:53:33 1:53:24 8:40
36 754 301 Silke Budig Novi 39 1:53:46 1:53:26 8:40
37 756 814 Debbie Klemptner Saline 36 1:53:49 1:53:28 8:40
38 792 656 Laurie Hartman Saline 35 1:55:56 1:54:14 8:44
39 801 1443 Kristin Tomey Ann Arbor 38 1:55:33 1:54:27 8:45
40 813 1932 Elizabeth Spring Ypsilanti 39 1:55:16 1:54:38 8:46
41 814 199 Tracey Smith Saline 35 1:55:40 1:54:39 8:46
42 858 1644 Emmeline Mocorr-Ma Canton 37 1:57:34 1:55:25 8:49
43 880 1910 Kirsten Rumfeldt Lasalle 38 1:56:29 1:55:50 8:51
44 897 136 Kristen Brant Canton 39 1:56:20 1:56:02 8:52
45 904 1731 Lori Chevalier Brighton 38 1:56:37 1:56:09 8:52
46 929 1838 Rachel Lenneman Okemos 35 1:57:15 1:56:38 8:55
47 952 183 Sarah Badger Canton 38 1:58:26 1:56:55 8:56
48 966 510 Kelly Finnerty Belle River 39 1:57:53 1:57:12 8:57
49 974 1325 Megumi Segawa Ann Arbor 39 1:58:15 1:57:29 8:59
50 979 1161 Sharon Paskus Ypsilanti 38 1:59:24 1:57:35 8:59
51 980 315 Tracy Buvalic Canton 35 1:59:24 1:57:36 8:59
52 986 781 Kim Keller Howell 39 1:58:41 1:57:45 9:00
53 990 298 Michele Brusoe Belleville 38 1:58:40 1:57:45 9:00
54 994 382 Kim Corcoran Dexter 37 1:59:36 1:57:49 9:00
55 998 372 Wendy Comiskey Howell 36 1:58:52 1:57:55 9:01
56 1037 611 Merry Grigg-Johnson Ann Arbor 37 1:59:47 1:58:29 9:03
57 1060 146 Heather Achinger Newport 37 2:00:19 1:58:57 9:05
58 1065 2079 Denise Mondloch Ann Arbor 39 1:59:54 1:59:04 9:06
59 1081 507 Jennifer Fike Ann Arbor 39 1:59:49 1:59:22 9:07
60 1111 1469 Tricia Vanord South Lyon 37 2:01:52 2:00:01 9:10
61 1117 943 Deanna Mabry Ann Arbor 39 2:00:54 2:00:06 9:11
62 1152 1026 Amy Mikhail Ann Arbor 39 2:02:39 2:01:07 9:15
63 1169 1013 Alison Medeiros Ypsilanti 35 2:03:07 2:01:26 9:17
64 1178 1460 Patti Valentine-Mooradia Dearborn 39 2:03:14 2:01:39 9:18
65 1207 1972 Jennifer Willford Pittsburgh 36 2:04:10 2:02:27 9:21
66 1213 1264 Liz Rohan St Clair 39 2:04:14 2:02:36 9:22
67 1224 1517 Marcella Weiner Ann Arbor 39 2:04:47 2:02:53 9:23
68 1236 1729 Yvonne Champoux Ypsilanti 38 2:04:27 2:03:09 9:24
69 1254 2210 Carrie Hatcher-Kay Ann Arbor 39 2:05:29 2:03:35 9:26
70 1257 194 Heather Baldridge Grand Blanc 38 2:05:10 2:03:39 9:27
71 1270 330 Michelle Carney Ann Arbor 38 2:05:59 2:03:55 9:28
72 1300 1500 Kendra Warner North Las Vegas 35 2:05:08 2:04:38 9:31
73 1311 1171 Cindy Pentland Allen Park 35 2:05:17 2:04:49 9:32
74 1322 1871 Penelope Moskus Ann Arbor 38 2:07:11 2:05:17 9:34
75 1326 705 Nicole Horn Plymouth 36 2:06:18 2:05:24 9:35
76 1340 1100 Christine Negendank Ann Arbor 35 2:07:35 2:05:47 9:37
77 1349 1790 Catherine Grubbs Commerce 39 2:07:35 2:06:03 9:38
78 1359 1187 Jody Pirtle Douglas 35 2:07:24 2:06:20 9:39
79 1390 757 Shawn Johnson Clay 36 2:07:30 2:06:52 9:42
80 1392 66 Kristy Warner Deerfield 35 2:07:29 2:06:59 9:42
81 1404 638 Robyn Halsey Jackson 35 2:09:00 2:07:11 9:43
82 1414 1120 Jennifer Nowicki Saline 37 2:07:55 2:07:24 9:44
83 1416 1057 Nanci Moote Canton 39 2:09:14 2:07:25 9:44
84 1426 571 Geri Gee Brighton 38 2:07:59 2:07:36 9:45
85 1438 1722 Stephanie Caponigro Bloomfield Hills 38 2:08:55 2:07:56 9:46
86 1446 1214 Kristin Purdon Ypsilanti 39 2:09:07 2:08:13 9:48
87 1448 1416 Yunyan Tao Ann Arbor 35 2:09:09 2:08:15 9:48
88 1476 1133 Mary Oesterle Chelsea 37 2:10:48 2:09:12 9:52
89 1477 2181 Renee Nuffer Brighton 37 2:10:25 2:09:13 9:52
90 1480 519 Donna Fletcher Chelsea 36 2:11:17 2:09:17 9:53
91 1485 548 Emily Fulkerson Bradenton 35 2:10:59 2:09:27 9:53
92 1486 327 Meghan Carey Chicago 35 2:11:00 2:09:27 9:53
93 1502 388 Anne Cowan Ann Arbor 37 2:11:49 2:09:55 9:55
94 1508 1052 Karen Moore Northville 37 2:11:40 2:10:01 9:56
95 1519 1038 Wendy Miller Troy 38 2:11:25 2:10:29 9:58
96 1524 666 Kelly Head Ann Arbor 39 2:12:14 2:10:43 9:59
97 1526 1467 Alice Vandecaveye Lambertville 38 2:11:36 2:10:48 10:00
98 1536 1912 Carrie Ryckman Livonia 39 2:12:27 2:10:55 10:00
99 1541 729 Angela Jackson Millbury 36 2:12:12 2:11:03 10:01
100 1542 1494 Holly Walsh Oregon 39 2:12:12 2:11:04 10:01
101 1548 1269 Debbie Rosenblatt Huntington Woods 39 2:12:22 2:11:15 10:02
102 1549 850 Erin Krugel Huntington Woods 36 2:12:22 2:11:15 10:02
103 1550 1313 Melissa Schroeter Ann Arbor 39 2:12:49 2:11:18 10:02
104 1558 223 Lisa Bellamy Belleville 37 2:13:06 2:11:25 10:02
105 1572 1523 Pam West Lake In The Hills 37 2:13:11 2:11:47 10:04
106 1582 1620 Dana Griffin Huntington Woods 36 2:12:34 2:12:08 10:06
107 1638 1196 Janet Ploucha Ann Arbor 38 2:15:29 2:13:57 10:14
108 1684 1227 Kim Rattet Royal Oak 36 2:16:43 2:15:44 10:22
109 1695 1272 Roberta Routt Brighton 38 2:16:27 2:15:54 10:23
110 1697 1865 Mary Minnick Livonia 38 2:16:31 2:15:56 10:23
111 1716 1593 Amy Christena Livonia 37 2:17:37 2:16:26 10:25
112 1725 1549 Janet Wold Farmington Hills 39 2:17:51 2:16:42 10:27
113 1736 1520 Angie Wenzlaff Ann Arbor 35 2:18:09 2:17:06 10:28
114 1740 1212 Michelle Principi Pinckney 39 2:18:14 2:17:16 10:29
115 1768 968 Liz Marshall Plymouth 35 2:19:17 2:18:38 10:35
116 1784 2026 Shelli Abyad Grand Blanc 38 2:20:58 2:19:45 10:41
117 1796 1867 Deborah Moore Commerce Twp 37 2:22:09 2:20:25 10:44
118 1809 912 Rita Lewis Ann Arbor 38 2:22:24 2:20:49 10:45
119 1812 1341 Laura Shiltz Ann Arbor 35 2:22:17 2:20:53 10:46
120 1821 7 Kim Foerster Fenton 39 2:22:46 2:21:12 10:47
121 1836 24 Karen Bellinger Fenton 35 2:23:29 2:21:54 10:50
122 1841 1255 Bronwyn Roberts Chesterfield 38 2:22:59 2:22:25 10:53
123 1844 869 Margaret Lane Chelsea 37 2:22:50 2:22:31 10:53
124 1862 719 Christine Imler Ann Arbor 38 2:24:37 2:23:16 10:57
125 1880 502 Charlene Fell Ann Arbor 37 2:25:28 2:24:31 11:02
126 1891 802 Eun Joo Kim Riverview 36 2:25:23 2:25:06 11:05
127 1894 2259 Tracy Zambrano Rochester 37 2:26:09 2:25:15 11:06
128 1911 670 Lynne Hendrickson Ann Arbor 37 2:27:16 2:26:21 11:11
129 1928 1820 Robin Karnatz Farmington Hills 38 2:29:13 2:27:21 11:15
130 1941 935 Ruth Lueke West Bloomfield 35 2:30:51 2:29:08 11:24
131 1983 1734 Yolaine Civil Ann Arbor 39 2:35:25 2:33:56 11:45
132 2025 1953 Fiorella Vecchio Northville 39 2:44:17 2:43:12 12:28
133 2032 128 Iyiola Solanke Ann Arbor 38 2:46:07 2:45:53 12:40
134 2035 1209 Jennifer Prather Germantown 38 2:47:59 2:47:02 12:46
135 2036 1427 Anne Thompson Pepper Dayton 39 2:48:00 2:47:02 12:46

MALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44
Place Oall No. Name City Ag Time Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ================= == ======= ======= =====
1 30 1626 Vincent Jesudowich Northville 40 1:23:03 1:23:02 6:21
2 32 8 Karl Zubal Berkley 41 1:23:26 1:23:25 6:23
3 43 1709 Mike Blommer Ann Arbor 40 1:25:18 1:25:17 6:31
4 58 1778 Robert Garrison Saline 42 1:28:07 1:28:03 6:44
5 62 61 Eric Pagac Dearborn 44 1:28:43 1:28:35 6:46
6 75 161 Bent Andersen Ypsilanti 44 1:29:42 1:29:39 6:51
7 83 288 Dean Brown Plymouth 41 1:30:12 1:30:08 6:53
8 84 917 Paul Lipinski Canton 42 1:30:28 1:30:22 6:54
9 86 722 Naohiro Inohara Ann Arbor 43 1:30:44 1:30:39 6:56
10 98 419 Robert Degutis Ann Arbor 42 1:31:17 1:31:14 6:58
11 99 2032 Mario Bonk Ann Arbor 44 1:31:28 1:31:20 6:59
12 104 1017 Timothy Messer-Kruse Ottawa Hills 44 1:32:24 1:31:49 7:01
13 106 1339 Yongmin Sheng Novi 44 1:32:00 1:31:52 7:01
14 115 1617 Scott Goldstein West Bloomfield 43 1:32:44 1:32:40 7:05
15 133 556 Jean-Paul Galat East Lansing 42 1:34:32 1:33:43 7:10
16 134 1457 Claus Umnus Novi 41 1:33:56 1:33:47 7:10
17 145 1065 Rob Morgan Ann Arbor 41 1:34:43 1:34:37 7:14
18 147 2233 Jonathan Richards Canton 42 1:35:29 1:34:47 7:15
19 156 497 Brian Faulkner Rr1 Belle River 41 1:36:00 1:35:20 7:17
20 164 2204 Doug Klingensmith Milford 40 1:35:52 1:35:45 7:19
21 168 192 Mark Baker Jackson 44 1:35:58 1:35:52 7:20
22 169 337 Michael Castle Vincennes 43 1:35:55 1:35:54 7:20
23 172 1241 Andy Reiser Ypsilanti 43 1:36:39 1:36:14 7:21
24 181 2038 David Dysert Detroit 41 1:36:32 1:36:29 7:22
25 197 2200 Jihn Han Ann Arbor 42 1:37:19 1:37:07 7:25
26 206 2048 Eric Guenther Northville 44 1:37:56 1:37:40 7:28
27 212 1725 Creg Carpenter Ann Arbor 41 1:38:15 1:37:46 7:28
28 216 1222 Mark Randall Farmington Hills 44 1:38:03 1:37:56 7:29
29 236 453 Yvon Dufour Brighton 43 1:38:48 1:38:34 7:32
30 237 237 Dennis Berry S. Lyon 43 1:38:42 1:38:35 7:32
31 252 635 Glen Hall Plymouth 40 1:40:11 1:39:20 7:35
32 255 902 Dino Lekas Ann Arbor 44 1:39:48 1:39:34 7:36
33 259 1903 John Richert Ann Arbor 40 1:40:02 1:39:39 7:37
34 261 1527 Jack Wickens Chelsea 42 1:41:26 1:39:49 7:38
35 268 232 Chris Bergere Saline 44 1:40:43 1:39:56 7:38
36 272 1700 Dan Barr Farmington 44 1:40:06 1:40:02 7:39
37 273 2009 Patrick Patterson Plymouth 44 1:40:08 1:40:03 7:39
38 278 2255 Gary Godula Farmington 43 1:40:41 1:40:30 7:41
39 297 1277 Lech Ruprecht Ann Arbor 44 1:41:24 1:41:23 7:45
40 314 180 Erez Azaria Birmingham 40 1:42:15 1:42:01 7:48
41 321 2005 David Levan Ann Arbor 41 1:43:22 1:42:09 7:48
42 329 541 Rob French Dexter 44 1:42:48 1:42:26 7:50
43 330 1955 Craig Vick Berkley 40 1:42:49 1:42:36 7:50
44 334 2118 Clark Brigger Saline 41 1:42:58 1:42:53 7:52
45 338 1338 Mark Shehan Ypsilanti 40 1:43:06 1:42:57 7:52
46 343 2078 Ben Mondloch Ann Arbor 43 1:43:58 1:43:12 7:53
47 344 48 Joe Bellovary Canton 42 1:43:44 1:43:15 7:53
48 345 1398 Martin Strauss Ann Arbor 40 1:43:52 1:43:18 7:54
49 352 1368 Brooks Solterman Plymouth 42 1:43:36 1:43:30 7:55
50 374 1923 Clifford Simpson Ann Arbor 40 1:44:16 1:43:59 7:57
51 376 1137 Bob Olson Lansing 41 1:44:15 1:44:00 7:57
52 381 285 Michael Brower Ypsilanti 42 1:44:30 1:44:14 7:58
53 387 2069 Michael Masters Adrian 41 1:45:21 1:44:17 7:58
54 394 1885 Jim Perry Ann Arbor 40 1:44:53 1:44:31 7:59
55 404 679 Donald Hess Oregon 41 1:44:53 1:44:49 8:01
56 407 819 Robert Kocembo Belleville 43 1:45:01 1:44:53 8:01
57 411 1062 Samuel Moran Ann Arbor 44 1:45:59 1:45:03 8:02
58 424 1995 Rich Furness Ann Arbor 41 1:47:08 1:45:40 8:04
59 428 896 Rick Leedy Pinckney 44 1:46:27 1:45:44 8:05
60 435 947 Steve Fuller Whitmore Lake 40 1:46:13 1:45:57 8:06
61 445 876 Greg Lanzi Brighton 42 1:47:05 1:46:15 8:07
62 446 1315 Mark Schuby Ann Arbor 41 1:46:57 1:46:16 8:07
63 451 1905 Kurt Robertson Livonia 42 1:47:57 1:46:25 8:08
64 454 1794 Matt Hagood Milan 44 1:46:45 1:46:35 8:09
65 463 1894 Marc Poulin Chesterfield 44 1:47:24 1:46:54 8:10
66 466 1444 Scott Tonn Farmington Hills 41 1:48:39 1:47:05 8:11
67 485 843 John Kretzschmar Casco 44 1:48:16 1:47:41 8:14
68 486 863 Yeong Kwok Ann Arbor 41 1:48:17 1:47:49 8:14
69 490 267 Raymond Bonomo Brighton 42 1:48:42 1:48:01 8:15
70 503 420 Klaus Dehnert Bloomfield Hills 44 1:49:43 1:48:10 8:16
71 506 1896 H. Lee Prettyman Onsted 43 1:49:15 1:48:15 8:16
72 510 1817 Steve Kahan Sylvania 40 1:48:52 1:48:21 8:17
73 519 1671 Ed Solomon Ann Arbor 41 1:48:50 1:48:32 8:18
74 527 1911 Thom Ryan Ann Arbor 41 1:48:48 1:48:44 8:19
75 533 824 Suk-Kyu Koh Canton 41 1:50:28 1:48:56 8:19
76 536 798 Stefan Kiesbye Ann Arbor 41 1:49:03 1:48:58 8:20
77 573 2044 Rick Ganzi Holland 43 1:49:57 1:49:38 8:23
78 584 1441 Geno Tokarz Livonia 40 1:50:17 1:49:56 8:24
79 600 1406 Eugene Surdutovich Ann Arbor 41 1:51:56 1:50:26 8:26
80 613 1938 Andre Struger Whitmore Lake 43 1:52:18 1:50:49 8:28
81 628 1918 John Selenko Tecumseh 44 1:51:35 1:51:09 8:30
82 633 193 Adam Baldridge Grand Blanc 42 1:52:45 1:51:14 8:30
83 636 2109 James Zamberlan Ann Arbor 43 1:52:42 1:51:17 8:30
84 640 316 Eric Buzenberg Plymouth 44 1:51:46 1:51:19 8:30
85 647 1919 Jai Shah Nortville 41 1:52:04 1:51:27 8:31
86 653 1856 Donald McGee Ann Arbor 43 1:52:17 1:51:32 8:31
87 672 1782 Joel Gibson Grandville 41 1:52:57 1:51:52 8:33
88 688 172 James Aronovitz West Bloomfield 42 1:52:26 1:52:12 8:34
89 693 2263 Eduardo Kleer Ann Arbor 43 1:52:46 1:52:22 8:35
90 708 671 Peter Henke Ann Arbor 41 1:53:11 1:52:40 8:37
91 715 525 Clinton Fogle Royal Oak 43 1:54:17 1:52:48 8:37
92 722 1405 Mark Sullivan Northville 44 1:54:03 1:52:54 8:38
93 731 553 Michael Gabel Huntington Woods 44 1:53:44 1:53:05 8:38
94 734 1134 Keith Olding Minster 41 1:54:32 1:53:07 8:39
95 743 391 Philip Crane Temperance 41 1:54:01 1:53:16 8:39
96 750 347 Joshua Charlip Farmington Hills 41 1:53:33 1:53:24 8:40
97 752 1302 Mark Scarbrough Ann Arbor 43 1:54:23 1:53:25 8:40
98 764 1897 Paul Raubolt Grosse Ile 44 1:53:59 1:53:37 8:41
99 769 1456 Michael Ulses Harrison Township 40 1:54:10 1:53:45 8:41
100 773 231 Andrew Berger Dearborn 42 1:54:41 1:53:50 8:42
101 795 1226 Paul Rardin Ann Arbor 41 1:56:07 1:54:22 8:44
102 797 765 Jim Jong Ann Arbor 44 1:55:04 1:54:23 8:44
103 798 1300 Rick Sawyer Fort Wayne 42 1:55:57 1:54:25 8:44
104 799 605 Derek Green Ypsilanti 42 1:55:00 1:54:25 8:45
105 807 914 Jerry Li Ann Arbor 43 1:56:11 1:54:35 8:45
106 856 724 Patrick Irwin Dearborn 42 1:55:25 1:55:20 8:49
107 860 2164 Blaine Vortman Grand Rapids 40 1:57:19 1:55:28 8:49
108 910 1407 Dan Surian Ann Arbor 40 1:57:09 1:56:17 8:53
109 913 1667 Bob Shammas Dexter 40 1:57:00 1:56:20 8:53
110 928 989 Michael McCain Lincoln Park 42 1:56:58 1:56:36 8:55
111 935 928 Michael Lopez Rochester 40 1:57:46 1:56:43 8:55
112 937 496 Paul Farrell Ann Arbor 41 1:57:05 1:56:43 8:55
113 949 1901 Frank Reynolds Tecumseh 44 1:58:27 1:56:52 8:56
114 971 1175 Uli Pfahl Wixom 41 1:58:56 1:57:22 8:58
115 976 612 David Grimes Shelby Township 42 1:57:47 1:57:29 8:59
116 981 417 Tim De Vries Ann Arbor 42 1:59:02 1:57:36 8:59
117 982 1528 Christopher Wiebusch Sussex 41 1:58:33 1:57:37 8:59
118 985 1498 Jim Ward Rochester 42 1:58:35 1:57:43 9:00
119 992 1316 Mike Schulte Berkley 40 1:57:57 1:57:47 9:00
120 995 261 Jerald Boettcher Lenox 40 1:58:32 1:57:50 9:00
121 997 243 Marty Beyer Dayton 41 1:58:49 1:57:53 9:00
122 1013 709 Jeffrey Housner Ann Arbor 42 1:59:12 1:58:06 9:01
123 1016 200 Glenn Barba Ann Arbor 41 1:58:42 1:58:07 9:01
124 1020 498 Mark Faulkner Canton 43 1:59:27 1:58:11 9:02
125 1027 1374 Andrew Sparks Centerville 42 1:59:23 1:58:15 9:02
126 1041 431 Dave Desposato W. Bloomfield 44 1:59:55 1:58:32 9:03
127 1052 2125 Andrew Doctoroff Huntington Woods 44 1:59:44 1:58:44 9:04
128 1061 1892 Roland Pohlman Ann Arbor 40 2:00:47 1:58:58 9:05
129 1075 1330 Dave Sevon Dearborn Hts 42 1:59:41 1:59:14 9:07
130 1083 358 Jon Cioffi Ann Arbor 40 1:59:50 1:59:22 9:07
131 1084 1582 Mike Amine Brighton 40 1:59:43 1:59:22 9:07
132 1092 1055 Michael Moore Monroe 41 2:01:09 1:59:32 9:08
133 1119 1716 Greg Bright Troy 42 2:01:05 2:00:06 9:11
134 1121 1132 Stephen Oconnor Dallas 42 2:00:29 2:00:09 9:11
135 1122 1537 David Williams Troy 44 2:01:08 2:00:09 9:11
136 1130 1305 David Schaub Lombard 43 2:02:06 2:00:30 9:12
137 1132 2094 Jon Solomon Ann Arbor 42 2:02:34 2:00:36 9:13
138 1140 221 Scott Belanger Ann Arbor 43 2:02:37 2:00:44 9:13
139 1142 566 Sean Gargan Ann Arbor 42 2:01:39 2:00:47 9:14
140 1148 1204 John Powell Tecumseh 40 2:02:24 2:01:04 9:15
141 1160 598 Todd Goyer Northville 41 2:01:45 2:01:13 9:16
142 1175 630 Daniel Haggerty Warren 42 2:01:58 2:01:37 9:17
143 1230 1699 Santiago Ballaz Ann Arbor 40 2:03:53 2:03:02 9:24
144 1234 1608 Michael Fisher Bowling Green 44 2:04:31 2:03:08 9:24
145 1238 436 Eric Dobrusin Bloomfield Hills 43 2:04:47 2:03:10 9:25
146 1249 2036 Joseph Dematio Dexter 41 2:04:53 2:03:29 9:26
147 1255 577 Tom Gibb-Randall Ann Arbor 40 2:05:29 2:03:36 9:27
148 1262 1841 Gregg Leshman West Bloomfield 41 2:04:00 2:03:43 9:27
149 1278 68 Yitah Wu Ann Arbor 40 2:04:37 2:04:08 9:29
150 1293 2131 Kevin Griffin Plymouth 40 2:04:40 2:04:31 9:31
151 1294 1366 John Sohn Grosse Pointe 42 2:05:19 2:04:31 9:31
152 1306 1570 Side Yu Ann Arbor 43 2:06:20 2:04:43 9:32
153 1309 1082 Leonidas Murembya Mason 44 2:04:53 2:04:45 9:32
154 1327 1289 Alan Salle West Bloomfield 44 2:06:25 2:05:25 9:35
155 1333 1346 David Siegel W. Bloomfield 43 2:06:39 2:05:40 9:36
156 1338 2211 Jay Petit Ii Plymouth 40 2:07:53 2:05:44 9:36
157 1353 512 Mark Fish Ann Arbor 41 2:07:39 2:06:11 9:38
158 1372 342 Richard Chambers Toledo 41 2:08:27 2:06:34 9:40
159 1389 1295 Adekunle Sanni Waterford 41 2:07:53 2:06:52 9:42
160 1397 641 Gary Hamilton Trenton 41 2:07:26 2:07:05 9:43
161 1400 2092 David Serino Pinckney 40 2:07:47 2:07:08 9:43
162 1418 2224 Jeffrey Kerr Troy 43 2:09:07 2:07:28 9:44
163 1433 2265 James Millar Troy 44 2:08:58 2:07:47 9:46
164 1434 2199 Santiago Colas Ann Arbor 41 2:09:44 2:07:47 9:46
165 1454 1015 Stephen Meier Canton 41 2:08:40 2:08:25 9:49
166 1479 1720 Jim Cade Canton 44 2:10:49 2:09:14 9:52
167 1481 844 Mike Kreykes Ann Arbor 42 2:10:07 2:09:17 9:53
168 1513 1684 Michael Vohland Ann Arbor 40 2:10:59 2:10:14 9:57
169 1518 1257 Bret Robertson South Lyon 42 2:10:39 2:10:28 9:58
170 1522 1803 Jeff Huerta Ann Arbor 41 2:12:12 2:10:36 9:59
171 1528 2117 David Brammer Saline 43 2:11:23 2:10:48 10:00
172 1560 560 Alain Ganamet Ann Arbor 40 2:11:36 2:11:29 10:03
173 1561 2253 Tamil Arunachalam Canton 42 2:11:39 2:11:29 10:03
174 1577 170 Ken Arbogast-Wilson Grass Lake 40 2:12:18 2:11:49 10:04
175 1587 1299 Matthew Saunders Ann Arbor 42 2:13:29 2:12:12 10:06
176 1643 2238 Mounir Blibeche Ann Arbor 43 2:15:19 2:14:05 10:15
177 1650 1745 Mike Day Taylor 42 2:15:28 2:14:22 10:16
178 1653 1535 Steve Willaert Ann Arbor 44 2:16:06 2:14:25 10:16
179 1654 289 George Brown Livonia 44 2:17:00 2:14:38 10:17
180 1687 1154 Robert Palmer Chelsea 43 2:16:55 2:15:46 10:22
181 1706 934 Thomas Ludwig Dexter 40 2:16:19 2:16:11 10:24
182 1728 1097 John Natiw Canton 44 2:17:56 2:16:44 10:27
183 1731 1787 Glen Greenlee Ann Arbor 44 2:17:44 2:16:56 10:28
184 1744 734 Hugues Jacquemin Ann Arbor 40 2:18:57 2:17:32 10:30
185 1765 806 Jim King Worthington 44 2:20:20 2:18:27 10:35
186 1787 1503 Calvin Washington Eastpointe 43 2:21:19 2:19:56 10:41
187 1806 286 Alan Brown Ann Arbor 41 2:22:06 2:20:49 10:45
188 1864 1072 Timothy Morton Rochester Hills 42 2:25:20 2:23:29 10:58
189 1884 2241 Ed Swain Birmingham 43 2:26:15 2:24:46 11:04
190 1900 942 Brian Mabee Shelby Township 42 2:26:51 2:25:35 11:07
191 1923 404 David Czarnecki Ann Arbor 40 2:28:49 2:26:53 11:13
192 1930 644 Ronald Hardin Saline 42 2:28:56 2:27:32 11:16
193 1974 673 George Henning Ann Arbor 44 2:34:38 2:32:48 11:40
194 1975 665 Jim Hayman Ann Arbor 42 2:34:38 2:32:48 11:40
195 1988 766 John Jouppi Belleville 40 2:35:40 2:34:17 11:47

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44
Place Oall No. Name City Ag Time Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ================= == ======= ======= =====
1 260 1491 Lori Wallace Mason 42 1:39:49 1:39:43 7:37
2 262 254 Susan Block Clarkston 40 1:40:13 1:39:49 7:38
3 275 1322 Ann Scott Ann Arbor 42 1:40:49 1:40:17 7:40
4 312 1777 Laura Gabrion Grosse Pointe Far 41 1:42:11 1:41:57 7:47
5 315 805 Laurie Kimsal West Bloomfield 42 1:42:03 1:42:03 7:48
6 322 492 Jenni Everal Taylor 42 1:42:22 1:42:09 7:48
7 332 35 Gingie Gauger Ann Arbor 40 1:42:59 1:42:41 7:51
8 426 1581 Jennifer Lemieux Canton 44 1:46:33 1:45:44 8:05
9 444 1789 Michelle Groechel Novi 43 1:46:46 1:46:14 8:07
10 476 459 Michele Dziubinski Ann Arbor 44 1:47:58 1:47:27 8:13
11 488 1837 Cathie Leavy Birmingham 40 1:48:18 1:47:59 8:15
12 498 2072 Lynn Meisel Novi 44 1:49:26 1:48:04 8:15
13 504 702 Paulette Hoose Fenton 40 1:48:26 1:48:11 8:16
14 518 2246 Marie Campbell Dexter 43 1:48:39 1:48:32 8:18
15 560 607 Carmen Green-Lee Ann Arbor 42 1:50:14 1:49:26 8:22
16 627 2052 Keely Hoffman Ann Arbor 40 1:51:48 1:51:04 8:29
17 637 1301 Connie Scaparo Canton 43 1:52:06 1:51:18 8:30
18 638 1126 Marjorie O'Donnel New Hudson 41 1:51:50 1:51:18 8:30
19 671 1278 Anne Russell Canton 44 1:53:23 1:51:52 8:33
20 695 521 Celeste Flick Grosse Pointe Far 44 1:53:21 1:52:23 8:35
21 711 362 Carol Clark Littleton 43 1:54:04 1:52:46 8:37
22 723 1921 Elizabeth Sheldon Birmingham 40 1:54:03 1:52:54 8:38
23 738 1586 Lisa Bell Ann Arbor 42 1:53:32 1:53:10 8:39
24 739 2207 Nancy Damm Ann Arbor 40 1:54:28 1:53:10 8:39
25 747 1583 Christine Balch Canton 41 1:54:46 1:53:18 8:39
26 757 881 Cheryl Lau Saline 40 1:53:49 1:53:28 8:40
27 796 971 Lisa Martin Birmingham 43 1:56:00 1:54:23 8:44
28 806 1344 Sarai Shoup Ann Arbor 41 1:55:57 1:54:33 8:45
29 812 1989 Christine Dager Saline 42 1:55:15 1:54:38 8:45
30 822 1909 Charlotte Rozich Tecumseh 40 1:55:25 1:54:43 8:46
31 827 1078 Katherine Mueting Livonia 40 1:55:58 1:54:50 8:46
32 830 1296 Heather Sanocki Grosse Pointe Far 42 1:56:00 1:54:53 8:47
33 846 924 Sandy Logan Northville 44 1:57:07 1:55:10 8:48
34 849 1206 Evie Powers Grand Rapids 43 1:55:44 1:55:14 8:48
35 861 1883 Jennie Patterson Northville 41 1:57:05 1:55:31 8:50
36 899 155 Karen Alexander Swartz Creek 40 1:56:47 1:56:06 8:52
37 900 1506 Sharon Watling Ann Arbor 44 1:57:12 1:56:07 8:52
38 901 1656 Michelle Pouget-Peters Lasalle 42 1:56:49 1:56:08 8:52
39 909 826 Patricia Koman Ann Arbor 41 1:57:21 1:56:16 8:53
40 912 2212 Lorenda Faist Pleasant Lake 44 1:56:58 1:56:19 8:53
41 921 421 Marie-Louise Dehnert Bloomfield Hills 41 1:58:07 1:56:35 8:54
42 968 1650 Shelly Page Lansing 40 1:58:34 1:57:18 8:58
43 993 1508 Judy Way Richland 40 1:59:06 1:57:47 9:00
44 1000 885 Inga Lawler Bloomfield Hills 40 1:58:57 1:57:57 9:01
45 1003 1401 Allison Stupka Ann Arbor 44 1:59:26 1:58:01 9:01
46 1042 458 Jane Dyson Northville 41 1:59:46 1:58:33 9:03
47 1047 1383 Julie Staczek-Marx Bloomfield Hills 40 1:59:48 1:58:39 9:04
48 1057 2113 Laura Baker Ann Arbor 41 2:00:38 1:58:52 9:05
49 1068 617 Kim Groshek Jefferson 41 1:59:55 1:59:10 9:06
50 1070 1197 Janet Polidori Northville 43 2:00:21 1:59:12 9:06
51 1096 1768 Petra Flanagan Ann Arbor 42 2:01:13 1:59:37 9:08
52 1120 1552 Lai Lan Wong Canton 41 2:01:41 2:00:08 9:11
53 1131 2213 Gayle Geider Ann Arbor 41 2:01:53 2:00:34 9:13
54 1154 428 Karin Demuth Farmington Hills 42 2:02:43 2:01:09 9:15
55 1156 356 Judy Christoff East Lansing 43 2:02:10 2:01:09 9:15
56 1176 1129 Kathleen O'Shea Rochester Hills 44 2:02:02 2:01:38 9:18
57 1203 573 Elisabeth Gerber Ann Arbor 42 2:03:19 2:02:15 9:20
58 1205 1353 Michele Skinner Ann Arbor 42 2:02:29 2:02:18 9:21
59 1208 2110 Meg Zamberlan Ann Arbor 43 2:03:53 2:02:28 9:21
60 1220 1689 Shelia Allen Davison 44 2:04:00 2:02:48 9:23
61 1271 838 Barbara Kramer Ann Arbor 41 2:05:59 2:03:56 9:28
62 1274 1478 Lisa Vollmers Dexter 41 2:05:57 2:04:00 9:28
63 1284 1267 Pamela Rose White Lake 42 2:05:46 2:04:20 9:30
64 1291 2129 Barbara Gach Northville 44 2:05:23 2:04:28 9:31
65 1302 2289 Pauline Jesue Allen Park 42 2:05:47 2:04:40 9:31
66 1303 2219 Lisa Burgess Dexter 42 2:05:16 2:04:40 9:31
67 1307 2049 Janis Haggerty Canton 41 2:06:11 2:04:43 9:32
68 1328 1437 Susan Tish Plymouth 40 2:07:04 2:05:25 9:35
69 1344 841 Susan Krawczyk Northville 44 2:06:59 2:05:56 9:37
70 1382 1775 Kelly Fuligni Northville 40 2:07:49 2:06:41 9:41
71 1386 1822 Linda Kay Troy 42 2:08:01 2:06:49 9:41
72 1408 1121 Melissa Nowinski Jackson 42 2:08:48 2:07:19 9:44
73 1411 1796 Michelle Harrison Grosse Pointe 44 2:09:11 2:07:22 9:44
74 1450 1170 Patricia Peel White Lake 44 2:09:00 2:08:17 9:48
75 1484 523 Elaine Flood Canton 40 2:10:15 2:09:24 9:53
76 1490 1363 Sue Snodgrass Lansing 44 2:10:56 2:09:36 9:54
77 1510 1417 Twila Tardif Ypsilanti 41 2:10:55 2:10:07 9:56
78 1515 1573 Gina Zasadny Chelsea 43 2:11:52 2:10:18 9:57
79 1523 586 Katie Gleason Wayne 41 2:12:11 2:10:37 9:59
80 1527 2194 Renee Oliver Dexter 43 2:12:01 2:10:48 10:00
81 1529 1545 Paula Wishart Ann Arbor 43 2:12:04 2:10:48 10:00
82 1540 2163 Rita Telegadas Grosse Pointe Woo 41 2:12:21 2:11:02 10:01
83 1569 1619 Margaret Green Dearborn 41 2:12:16 2:11:40 10:04
84 1576 169 Celeste Arbogast Bragorgos Danville 43 2:12:18 2:11:49 10:04
85 1585 606 Kimberely Green Jackson 40 2:14:06 2:12:09 10:06
86 1600 465 Mary Ehardt Milford 41 2:14:17 2:12:36 10:08
87 1601 773 Karolyn Kassa Commerce Twp 41 2:14:22 2:12:41 10:08
88 1631 2064 Kenda Lemont Commerce Twp. 40 2:14:06 2:13:40 10:13
89 1647 520 Mary Fletcher Troy 44 2:15:40 2:14:11 10:15
90 1657 418 Arlene Degutis Ann Arbor 42 2:15:49 2:14:52 10:18
91 1670 2167 Christine Woods Ann Arbor 41 2:16:30 2:15:06 10:19
92 1677 717 Michele Hyde Flint 41 2:16:34 2:15:21 10:20
93 1699 2347 Deborah Dean Bloomfield Hills 44 2:17:45 2:15:58 10:23
94 1702 338 Barb Catton Webberville 44 2:16:37 2:16:01 10:23
95 1704 1978 Ge Zhang Ann Arbor 40 2:17:36 2:16:06 10:24
96 1710 259 Kimberly Bodenmiller South Rockwood 44 2:17:22 2:16:13 10:24
97 1718 2700 Kelly Leitman Troy 40 2:17:53 2:16:30 10:26
98 1724 1526 Yvette White Ann Arbor 42 2:16:48 2:16:41 10:27
99 1729 1428 Jean Thorington Pinckney 41 2:19:05 2:16:54 10:27
100 1737 2290 Mary Beth Shearer Allen Park 42 2:18:17 2:17:10 10:29
101 1751 176 Karen Auer Canton 40 2:19:31 2:17:46 10:31
102 1757 680 Geri Hewitt Worthington 43 2:19:53 2:18:00 10:33
103 1782 839 Marcy Amine Brighton 41 2:20:06 2:19:38 10:40
104 1791 412 Lisa Davis Rochester 43 2:20:31 2:20:11 10:43
105 1817 974 Marina Martinez-Kratz Chelsea 42 2:22:32 2:20:57 10:46
106 1818 1493 Ami Walsh Dexter 42 2:22:53 2:20:59 10:46
107 1819 1495 Sheila Walsh Austin 41 2:22:53 2:21:00 10:46
108 1824 531 Mary Fortino Saline 40 2:21:54 2:21:15 10:47
109 1829 2075 Emily Miller Dearborn 42 2:22:42 2:21:28 10:48
110 1852 490 Aj Evenson Howell 41 2:24:00 2:22:56 10:55
111 1904 1927 Nancy Smith South Lyon 40 2:27:22 2:25:54 11:09
112 1916 1719 Lori Bush Lincoln Park 43 2:28:20 2:26:27 11:11
113 1979 696 Melissa Hoffmann Rochester Hills 44 2:35:38 2:33:45 11:45
114 2012 1649 Kay Norris Troy 40 2:40:15 2:39:13 12:10
115 2042 32 Colette Freda Linden 41 2:52:03 2:50:30 13:01
116 2047 1982 Amy Brow Ann Arbor 40 2:57:41 2:57:20 13:33

MALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
Place Oall No. Name City Ag Time Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ================= == ======= ======= =====
1 42 2345 Kip Litton Clarkston 45 1:26:40 1:25:14 6:31
2 63 1980 Rick Armes Livonia 47 1:28:41 1:28:37 6:46
3 69 1051 Timothy Mooney Toledo 47 1:29:22 1:29:10 6:49
4 76 2027 Kinfu Adisu Grand Rapids 48 1:29:54 1:29:48 6:52
5 81 317 Alastair Calder Birmingham 46 1:30:08 1:29:57 6:52
6 89 1943 Blake Taylor Romeo 49 1:31:01 1:30:49 6:56
7 93 2221 Kwangsun Choi Farmington Hills 48 1:31:12 1:31:12 6:58
8 95 398 Dan Cummings Oakland 46 1:31:18 1:31:12 6:58
9 107 1147 Jay Owens Fenton 45 1:32:01 1:31:58 7:02
10 112 1864 Patrick Miller Ii Howell 45 1:32:31 1:32:27 7:04
11 120 2084 Roy Pearsall Highland 45 1:32:57 1:32:55 7:06
12 123 1376 Brian Sparks Novi 46 1:33:24 1:33:14 7:08
13 129 2029 Douglas Bajor Royal Oak 47 1:33:49 1:33:41 7:10
14 130 1099 Marcel Neff Ypsilanti 49 1:33:45 1:33:41 7:10
15 137 2217 Eric Schulz Ypsilanti 47 1:34:47 1:34:00 7:11
16 146 1891 Paul Pizzimenti Washington 47 1:34:56 1:34:43 7:14
17 159 817 Joerg Klisch Northville 46 1:35:44 1:35:31 7:18
18 173 915 Bob Light Clarkston 45 1:36:26 1:36:16 7:21
19 178 2083 Ken Pastor Allen Park 49 1:36:29 1:36:25 7:22
20 179 1243 Bob Renaud Lasalle 48 1:36:28 1:36:25 7:22
21 189 1878 Paul O'Leary Birmingham 49 1:36:55 1:36:48 7:24
22 192 1064 Gary Morgan Clarkston 47 1:37:00 1:36:53 7:24
23 196 1351 Dan Skinner Linden 48 1:37:17 1:37:05 7:25
24 239 1748 John Demarco Brighton 45 1:39:21 1:38:48 7:33
25 245 1501 Mark Warner Albion 49 1:39:43 1:39:00 7:34
26 249 1939 Karl Suni Lansing 46 1:39:47 1:39:04 7:34
27 285 439 Todd Doenitz Plymouth 46 1:40:54 1:40:48 7:42
28 295 1853 Ronald B Maynor Allen Park 47 1:41:24 1:41:18 7:44
29 303 2270 Kevin Leddy Livonia 47 1:42:07 1:41:38 7:46
30 307 1807 Robert Isherwood Grosse Pointe Woo 49 1:41:58 1:41:48 7:47
31 308 2190 Thomas Gerou Canton 49 1:41:56 1:41:49 7:47
32 309 822 Michael Koerner Bloomfield Hills 46 1:42:11 1:41:51 7:47
33 310 1931 Mark Sparschu Northville 45 1:42:55 1:41:53 7:47
34 326 2281 Dan Silkworth Ann Arbor 45 1:42:28 1:42:17 7:49
35 333 460 Ivan Dzombak Pinckney 46 1:43:11 1:42:44 7:51
36 337 948 Kenichiro Maemura Novi 47 1:43:21 1:42:56 7:52
37 362 870 Tom Langen Clarkston 45 1:44:12 1:43:41 7:55
38 369 1673 James Spencer Ypsilanti 49 1:44:35 1:43:46 7:56
39 370 2030 Paul Benson Plymouth 47 1:43:52 1:43:46 7:56
40 371 913 Shawn Lewis-Lakin Chelsea 47 1:44:59 1:43:51 7:56
41 373 1584 Curtis Begley Ann Arbor 48 1:44:06 1:43:56 7:56
42 382 1185 Steve Pipta Dearborn 45 1:44:40 1:44:16 7:58
43 401 1298 Daniel Sarna Canton 48 1:45:19 1:44:38 8:00
44 437 1954 Jan-Willem Vester West Bloomfield 48 1:46:42 1:45:58 8:06
45 449 624 Gregory Guidice Oakland Township 49 1:47:11 1:46:23 8:08
46 450 529 Jon Forslund Northville 45 1:46:56 1:46:23 8:08
47 453 1334 Richard Shaw Howell 49 1:47:54 1:46:27 8:08
48 455 1293 David Sanders Bloomfield Hills 47 1:47:06 1:46:37 8:09
49 472 1155 Daniel Pampreen Ann Arbor 47 1:47:27 1:47:17 8:12
50 493 1148 Ronald Ozog Macomb 47 1:48:34 1:48:02 8:15
51 495 2073 Paul Merica Ann Arbor 46 1:48:59 1:48:04 8:15
52 511 1690 Stu Allen Davison 47 1:49:16 1:48:26 8:17
53 531 907 Ron Lesperance Troy 48 1:49:28 1:48:50 8:19
54 535 451 Blair Driskell Saline 49 1:49:16 1:48:57 8:19
55 555 1696 David Bach Ann Arbor 48 1:50:19 1:49:18 8:21
56 567 280 John Brittain Mason 47 1:50:36 1:49:30 8:22
57 570 2195 Scott Worcester Ann Arbor 46 1:49:34 1:49:34 8:22
58 614 956 Stephen Maksymiuk Midland 45 1:51:21 1:50:52 8:28
59 632 939 James Luyckx Troy 47 1:51:29 1:51:13 8:30
60 655 353 Will Chiola Dearborn Heights 48 1:52:02 1:51:34 8:31
61 667 1063 Garry Morgan Howell 45 1:52:22 1:51:49 8:33
62 670 1205 Mark Powell Chelsea 46 1:52:48 1:51:50 8:33
63 685 750 Al Johnson Plymouth 46 1:53:21 1:52:09 8:34
64 701 1830 Dean Kokkales Dexter 48 1:53:14 1:52:28 8:36
65 707 1199 Curt Pomerville Brighton 47 1:52:57 1:52:36 8:36
66 714 1087 David Murphy Plymouth 48 1:52:52 1:52:48 8:37
67 716 36 Steve Hoag Mount Morris 45 1:53:08 1:52:48 8:37
68 717 748 Mike Johns Pinckney 48 1:53:16 1:52:50 8:37
69 719 1070 Evan Morrison Ann Arbor 49 1:53:25 1:52:52 8:37
70 727 1116 Richard Norton Ann Arbor 45 1:54:27 1:52:56 8:38
71 737 2025 Tim Bell Ann Arbor 47 1:53:32 1:53:10 8:39
72 746 1701 Stuart Baskin Farmington Hills 46 1:53:41 1:53:18 8:39
73 778 2278 Gregory West Dearborn 47 1:54:10 1:53:54 8:42
74 811 639 Greg Hamel Northville 47 1:55:51 1:54:38 8:45
75 815 1961 Pat Ward Port Huron 48 1:54:55 1:54:39 8:46
76 823 1387 Kirk Steen Rochester Hills 48 1:55:24 1:54:46 8:46
77 826 2261 Daniel Bendtsen Waterford 46 1:56:16 1:54:49 8:46
78 840 1542 Kevin Wilson Trenton 48 1:55:13 1:55:04 8:47
79 848 54 Bruce Geffen Ann Arbor 46 1:56:33 1:55:12 8:48
80 851 493 Andrew Fairbanks Ohio 46 1:56:03 1:55:18 8:49
81 873 233 Adrian Berkeley Windsor 45 1:56:24 1:55:46 8:51
82 881 1785 Mark Gluch Grosse Ile 47 1:56:55 1:55:51 8:51
83 905 1408 James Svensson Ann Arbor 48 1:57:26 1:56:11 8:53
84 925 1697 Bruce Bagdady Novi 47 1:57:30 1:56:36 8:54
85 941 2340 Paul Pentecost Royal Oak 46 1:57:17 1:56:45 8:55
86 942 1275 Joe Ruiz Troy 46 1:56:59 1:56:45 8:55
87 945 426 Art Demonte Ann Arbor 49 1:57:31 1:56:46 8:55
88 950 738 Herbert James Iii Novi 47 1:57:24 1:56:52 8:56
89 957 58 Rick Lehto Auburn Hills 49 1:58:58 1:57:06 8:57
90 978 1164 Christopher Patselas Ann Arbor 46 1:59:00 1:57:35 8:59
91 988 1113 Andrew Norris Brighton 45 1:58:44 1:57:45 9:00
92 989 2051 John Head Brighton 48 1:58:44 1:57:45 9:00
93 1015 2159 Gregg Schickling Ann Arbor 46 1:58:41 1:58:07 9:01
94 1017 949 Joe Maffesoli Ann Arbor 46 2:00:01 1:58:08 9:02
95 1025 618 Lee Gross Plymouth 46 1:59:14 1:58:14 9:02
96 1026 2008 Bob Offman New Boston 45 1:59:49 1:58:14 9:02
97 1028 710 Nicholas Howson Ann Arbor 45 1:59:05 1:58:17 9:02
98 1044 1809 Reid Jajko Ann Arbor 47 1:59:34 1:58:33 9:03
99 1058 730 Dale Jackson Ann Arbor 46 1:59:45 1:58:55 9:05
100 1072 992 Richard McCarter Whitmore Lake 49 2:01:00 1:59:13 9:06
101 1078 866 Thomas Lahnala Saline 48 2:00:05 1:59:18 9:07
102 1082 366 Jeffrey Cockerham Wauwatosa 45 2:00:18 1:59:22 9:07
103 1098 406 Stephen Darling Lansing 45 2:00:19 1:59:41 9:09
104 1102 623 George Guerrieri Clarkston 45 2:01:10 1:59:44 9:09
105 1104 973 Neal Martindale Redford 49 2:00:19 1:59:49 9:09
106 1124 1640 Mark Miller Troy 46 2:01:14 2:00:16 9:11
107 1129 1213 Ron Proskie Milford 45 2:01:03 2:00:30 9:12
108 1146 1270 Yuval Roth Ann Arbor 47 2:01:40 2:00:53 9:14
109 1165 1005 Patrick McNally Dexter 49 2:03:24 2:01:24 9:17
110 1185 1732 Anthony Chiodo Chelsea 48 2:02:11 2:01:47 9:18
111 1188 1618 John Grandstaff Tecumseh 49 2:03:26 2:01:51 9:19
112 1206 375 James Connelly Dearborn 45 2:04:19 2:02:24 9:21
113 1228 727 James Izzi Highland 45 2:03:24 2:02:59 9:24
114 1280 1947 Ron Torrella Ann Arbor 45 2:06:03 2:04:15 9:30
115 1310 768 Sunil Kapila Ann Arbor 49 2:05:47 2:04:46 9:32
116 1312 1742 John Crockett Holly 45 2:05:57 2:04:50 9:32
117 1314 595 John Gossiaux Dearborn Heights 46 2:06:23 2:05:00 9:33
118 1320 1653 Ernie Perich Ann Arbor 49 2:06:27 2:05:13 9:34
119 1323 2130 Gene Gaunt Ann Arbor 46 2:06:38 2:05:19 9:34
120 1339 355 Charlie Christ Novi 46 2:06:36 2:05:46 9:36
121 1346 1824 Robert Kennedy Ann Arbor 47 2:06:41 2:06:01 9:38
122 1362 463 Bruce Edwards Saline 48 2:06:38 2:06:23 9:39
123 1367 2019 Stepan Sotnichenko Sterling Heights 48 2:07:02 2:06:28 9:40
124 1376 930 Robert Love Holt 49 2:07:46 2:06:36 9:40
125 1377 2350 James Tomalia Fowlerville 46 2:07:23 2:06:37 9:40
126 1380 1730 Subbarao Chavali Bay City 47 2:08:16 2:06:40 9:41
127 1421 65 Glen Wahrman Novi 46 2:08:36 2:07:32 9:45
128 1422 1245 David Renken Ann Arbor 45 2:07:56 2:07:34 9:45
129 1437 69 Bob Yopko Chelsea 47 2:08:37 2:07:56 9:46
130 1453 2244 Lawrence Gordon Plymouth 48 2:09:00 2:08:25 9:49
131 1463 1273 Robert Roy Oakland 45 2:09:59 2:08:44 9:50
132 1499 691 Geoff Hoag Grand Blanc 47 2:10:30 2:09:54 9:55
133 1532 2282 Yue Chen Troy 48 2:11:42 2:10:49 10:00
134 1535 2123 Thomas Depp Milan 47 2:12:26 2:10:52 10:00
135 1538 1747 Rick Dekeon Ann Arbor 49 2:11:45 2:10:59 10:00
136 1543 1873 Joe Neam Ann Arbor 46 2:12:20 2:11:05 10:01
137 1570 820 Buzz Kochan Livonia 49 2:12:42 2:11:41 10:04
138 1609 438 Andrew Dodd Commerce 46 2:13:32 2:12:59 10:10
139 1611 1940 Jeff Surfus Dexter 48 2:15:06 2:13:07 10:10
140 1613 1597 Karl Cressman Farmington Hills 47 2:14:23 2:13:07 10:10
141 1626 793 John Kerr Northville 48 2:15:08 2:13:32 10:12
142 1635 889 Michael Lay Saline 47 2:15:17 2:13:51 10:13
143 1636 226 Joe Benson Livonia 48 2:15:01 2:13:52 10:14
144 1651 1135 Paul Olejniczak Chelsea 49 2:14:52 2:14:22 10:16
145 1658 653 Scott Harrison Canton 46 2:16:39 2:14:54 10:18
146 1661 1393 Joseph Stewart Chicago 47 2:16:15 2:14:58 10:19
147 1701 1724 John Carey Ann Arbor 48 2:16:48 2:16:00 10:23
148 1707 282 James Brooks Key West 45 2:16:54 2:16:12 10:24
149 1717 761 David Jones Ypsilanti 49 2:17:53 2:16:28 10:25
150 1769 1863 Richard Miller Dearborn 46 2:20:52 2:18:45 10:36
151 1774 1948 Rodney Turton Canton 45 2:20:53 2:18:49 10:36
152 1777 469 Duane Elkins Rochester 46 2:19:41 2:19:02 10:37
153 1808 1216 Xavier Quenaudon Bloomfield Hills 46 2:22:31 2:20:49 10:45
154 1828 1069 Paul Morris Ann Arbor 46 2:23:06 2:21:27 10:48
155 1843 1565 Raymond Yee Troy 48 2:23:42 2:22:27 10:53
156 1868 2128 Larry Gach Northville 45 2:24:39 2:23:43 10:59
157 1907 1404 Kevin Sullivan Dexter 46 2:28:09 2:26:10 11:10
158 1921 1248 James Rice Northville 45 2:27:14 2:26:45 11:13
159 2001 1589 Timothy Brooks Fenton 45 2:37:47 2:36:29 11:57
160 2007 2000 Stephen Jacobson West Bloomfield 47 2:39:34 2:37:49 12:03
161 2017 998 David McGinty Tecumseh 45 2:42:40 2:41:20 12:19
162 2026 898 Steve Lehto Grand Blanc 45 2:45:40 2:43:48 12:31
163 2040 1784 Nat Girish W Bloomfield 45 2:49:53 2:49:24 12:56

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
Place Oall No. Name City Ag Time Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ================= == ======= ======= =====
1 253 224 Connie Benedict Okemos 46 1:39:37 1:39:20 7:35
2 299 209 Tami Bealert Canton 46 1:41:34 1:41:28 7:45
3 375 1714 Leslie Braun Grand Blanc 45 1:44:57 1:43:59 7:57
4 386 326 Terry Carella Lansing 47 1:44:40 1:44:17 7:58
5 393 481 Laurel Erickson Ann Arbor 45 1:44:45 1:44:31 7:59
6 412 859 Ann Kurtis Livonia 45 1:45:17 1:45:05 8:02
7 442 306 Christie Burke Rochester 45 1:46:23 1:46:08 8:07
8 461 813 Heidi Klein-Line Marshall 45 1:47:32 1:46:48 8:10
9 464 685 Sherry Hilpert Williamston 45 1:47:09 1:47:05 8:11
10 501 1815 Denise Kabalka-Chesney Washington 46 1:48:26 1:48:09 8:16
11 512 581 Beth Gilday Woodhaven 45 1:49:21 1:48:26 8:17
12 523 2242 Katheryn Prein Ann Arbor 48 1:50:01 1:48:36 8:18
13 618 30 Cindy Embry Clinton 47 1:51:35 1:50:59 8:29
14 657 1461 Regina Valentini Farmington Hills 45 1:52:02 1:51:35 8:32
15 658 329 Sandra Carlson Fenton 46 1:52:35 1:51:37 8:32
16 686 837 Donna Kraft London 47 1:52:50 1:52:10 8:34
17 742 369 Lisa Coleman Northville 46 1:54:21 1:53:13 8:39
18 802 1956 Anna Visger Mentor 45 1:55:04 1:54:27 8:45
19 839 1876 Victoria Norfleet Ann Arbor 46 1:56:09 1:55:03 8:47
20 864 1217 Kim Radisewitz Lake Angelus 45 1:56:58 1:55:32 8:50
21 870 174 Sandra Arruda Ann Arbor 48 1:55:51 1:55:41 8:50
22 896 2014 Linda Robertson Ann Arbor 46 1:56:32 1:56:02 8:52
23 915 1016 Kim Meisenhelder Ann Arbor 48 1:57:11 1:56:23 8:54
24 973 1326 Joyce Segedi Canton 48 1:58:29 1:57:27 8:58
25 1043 759 Kathy Johnston Novi 46 1:59:41 1:58:33 9:03
26 1049 1514 Barb Wehrle Bloomfield 47 1:59:07 1:58:41 9:04
27 1079 1434 Dianne Tipa Ypsilanti 48 2:01:07 1:59:18 9:07
28 1090 281 Ellen Brody Ann Arbor 46 2:00:15 1:59:29 9:08
29 1105 335 Diane Carr Ann Arbor 46 2:00:43 1:59:50 9:09
30 1114 1651 Carla Palffy Grosse Pointe Par 45 2:01:01 2:00:03 9:10
31 1126 985 Diane Mattson Brighton 47 2:01:13 2:00:25 9:12
32 1127 873 Margaret Lansing Ann Arbor 46 2:01:11 2:00:25 9:12
33 1149 1056 Michelle Moore Windsor 45 2:02:25 2:01:06 9:15
34 1161 1466 Rebecca Van Walleghem Grosse Pointe 45 2:02:33 2:01:15 9:16
35 1209 588 Dolores Glynn Goodrich 45 2:03:47 2:02:29 9:21
36 1221 1077 Gail Mroz Northville 48 2:04:02 2:02:48 9:23
37 1225 1244 Martha Renaud Lasalle 46 2:03:18 2:02:55 9:23
38 1226 400 Carolyn Curry Saline 46 2:03:30 2:02:58 9:24
39 1241 294 Roxann Brown Jackson 47 2:04:58 2:03:16 9:25
40 1263 2115 Terry Beach Waterford 49 2:04:35 2:03:45 9:27
41 1275 1110 Kathleen Noble Clarkston 46 2:04:27 2:04:04 9:29
42 1412 694 Doreen Hoffman Grosse Pointe Par 46 2:09:11 2:07:23 9:44
43 1424 205 Patti Barrett Grosse Pte Park 46 2:08:09 2:07:35 9:45
44 1482 701 Deborah Hooper Ann Arbor 46 2:10:51 2:09:21 9:53
45 1495 1832 Patricia Korican Onsted 45 2:10:55 2:09:43 9:55
46 1496 238 Jill Beshouri Birmingham 47 2:11:29 2:09:52 9:55
47 1511 1855 Teresa McCabe Dexter 46 2:10:56 2:10:09 9:57
48 1521 602 Joanne Gray Waterford 49 2:11:46 2:10:36 9:59
49 1554 1253 Andrea Risk Farmington Hills 48 2:12:13 2:11:21 10:02
50 1598 1941 Beth Swartz Farmington Hills 46 2:14:17 2:12:36 10:08
51 1644 2188 Beryl Sorsa Northville 46 2:16:02 2:14:08 10:15
52 1646 697 Elizabeth Hollow Royal Oak 45 2:15:40 2:14:10 10:15
53 1698 879 Bebe Larson Ann Arbor 49 2:17:28 2:15:58 10:23
54 1726 1028 Kathy Milczarski Farmington Hills 49 2:17:51 2:16:42 10:27
55 1739 1960 Jean Walsh Plymouth 46 2:17:56 2:17:15 10:29
56 1775 674 Janice Henson Ortonville 47 2:20:21 2:18:52 10:37
57 1792 1409 Cindy Swain East Lansing 45 2:21:40 2:20:16 10:43
58 1795 275 Cindy Branoff Rochester 49 2:21:33 2:20:22 10:43
59 1798 1473 Kathy Varilone Livonia 49 2:22:13 2:20:28 10:44
60 1801 954 Anne Maier Ann Arbor 47 2:22:06 2:20:40 10:45
61 1804 424 Kori Delvecchio Birmingham 45 2:21:37 2:20:43 10:45
62 1854 2087 Laurie Raus Saline 45 2:23:50 2:22:58 10:55
63 1895 1733 Diane Chippewa Ann Arbor 49 2:26:53 2:25:20 11:06
64 1909 2053 Janenne Howell Canton 46 2:27:35 2:26:15 11:10
65 1910 26 Theresa Brosius Saline 46 2:27:53 2:26:19 11:11
66 1915 2191 Dawn White Ann Arbor 49 2:27:13 2:26:25 11:11
67 1920 1567 Janet Young Ann Arbor 48 2:28:39 2:26:40 11:12
68 1931 1990 Debbie Depalma Flushing 47 2:28:50 2:27:33 11:16
69 1938 2258 Melanie McCarthy Fenton 48 2:29:02 2:28:32 11:21
70 1943 1174 Sherry Perkins Ypsilanti 48 2:30:55 2:29:22 11:25
71 1962 1792 Shirley Gubatan San Jose 48 2:32:25 2:31:28 11:34
72 1972 1232 Kelley Readman Howell 46 2:33:59 2:32:23 11:38
73 1986 336 Rhonda Carrier Hillsdale 45 2:35:56 2:34:14 11:47
74 1989 1168 Debra Peake Grand Ledge 49 2:36:14 2:34:19 11:47
75 2008 1840 Rosann Lerczak Jackson 49 2:39:03 2:37:54 12:04
76 2018 1646 Audrey Moro Wayne 46 2:41:54 2:41:34 12:20
77 2041 2144 Mona McLain Ypsilanti 48 2:52:04 2:50:10 13:00
78 2048 1560 Mary Catherine Wright Taylor 47 3:01:21 3:01:04 13:50

MALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54
Place Oall No. Name City Ag Time Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ================= == ======= ======= =====
1 40 1418 John Tarkowski Northville 54 1:24:57 1:24:56 6:29
2 50 536 Michael Frank Grosse Pointe 50 1:26:16 1:26:14 6:35
3 54 1 Greg Meyer Dexter 51 1:27:06 1:27:02 6:39
4 59 1859 Mike McSween Plymouth 50 1:28:09 1:28:04 6:44
5 91 979 Eduardo Matsuo Ann Arbor 54 1:31:01 1:30:55 6:57
6 144 1854 John McCabe Lansing 51 1:34:34 1:34:32 7:13
7 151 1598 David Cripps Huntinton Woods 53 1:35:18 1:35:10 7:16
8 160 933 Steve Lowe Haslett 52 1:35:59 1:35:39 7:19
9 211 464 Steven Edwards Dundee 53 1:38:10 1:37:46 7:28
10 214 827 Edward Kornacki Farmington Hills 50 1:38:11 1:37:49 7:28
11 240 1165 James Paul Chelsea 51 1:39:36 1:38:48 7:33
12 269 441 Ken Donovan Dearborn Heights 53 1:40:08 1:39:57 7:38
13 270 1634 Mike Manz Ann Arbor 53 1:40:05 1:39:58 7:38
14 277 1930 Ken Sova Canton 50 1:40:33 1:40:29 7:41
15 301 2272 Mike Larson Ypsilanti 54 1:41:44 1:41:31 7:45
16 306 1610 Mark Forsthoefel Northville 51 1:43:01 1:41:48 7:47
17 335 1578 Gene Zimmerman Riverview 54 1:42:58 1:42:53 7:52
18 349 1850 Daniel Martinez Allen Park 54 1:44:12 1:43:22 7:54
19 392 1831 John Kolas Indianapolis 51 1:44:44 1:44:29 7:59
20 397 1658 Aaron Pratt Saline 53 1:45:28 1:44:33 7:59
21 414 619 Thomas Gross Livonia 50 1:45:16 1:45:07 8:02
22 429 532 James Fortune Md Grosse Pointe Sho 54 1:46:16 1:45:46 8:05
23 441 260 John Bodley Canton 52 1:46:19 1:46:06 8:06
24 462 290 Jose' Pokey Brown Laingsburg 50 1:46:59 1:46:49 8:10
25 489 1018 Michael Mester Canton 51 1:48:54 1:48:00 8:15
26 496 518 Richard Flanagan Canton 54 1:48:25 1:48:04 8:15
27 513 1231 Dave Rayner Holly 54 1:48:51 1:48:27 8:17
28 520 2165 Mike Wixom Ann Arbor 50 1:49:20 1:48:32 8:18
29 526 1688 Chris Alef Sterling Heights 53 1:49:26 1:48:43 8:18
30 528 1470 James Vanvalkenburg West Bloomfield 53 1:49:29 1:48:48 8:19
31 532 2288 Dave Guimond South Lyon 51 1:49:19 1:48:53 8:19
32 534 559 Kevin Galvin Plymouth 54 1:49:10 1:48:56 8:19
33 539 1195 Ross Morell Brighton 54 1:49:31 1:48:59 8:20
34 544 283 John Brooks Ann Arbor 53 1:50:11 1:49:05 8:20
35 548 1802 Michael Hrischuk Waterford 53 1:49:15 1:49:07 8:20
36 549 1144 Jim Oswald Rochester Hills 52 1:50:18 1:49:08 8:20
37 578 1419 David Tattan Zeeland 54 1:50:44 1:49:45 8:23
38 604 2231 Paul Bortell Plymouth 52 1:51:00 1:50:29 8:27
39 605 1632 Stephen Loney Ann Arbor 53 1:50:39 1:50:31 8:27
40 642 350 Mark Chicoine Kalamazoo 52 1:51:53 1:51:22 8:31
41 663 1808 Jim Jackel Monroe 54 1:51:55 1:51:43 8:32
42 669 1169 Robin Pearce New Hudson 53 1:52:11 1:51:50 8:33
43 712 922 Christopher Loftus Ann Arbor 53 1:54:42 1:52:47 8:37
44 728 1200 Dave Pontius Saline 54 1:54:55 1:53:01 8:38
45 735 47 Steve Bauslaugh Canton 51 1:53:23 1:53:09 8:39
46 744 1324 Alan Sebastian White Lake 50 1:54:47 1:53:16 8:39
47 753 305 Bill Burger Howell 51 1:54:10 1:53:26 8:40
48 768 871 William Langen Saline 50 1:54:16 1:53:45 8:41
49 784 886 Keith Lawn Temperance 50 1:54:51 1:54:00 8:43
50 787 1319 Donald Schwartz Ann Arbor 50 1:54:45 1:54:05 8:43
51 791 2099 Paul Sweet Eastpoint Mi 54 1:54:37 1:54:14 8:44
52 832 2286 Bradford Emons Plymouth 52 1:54:58 1:54:55 8:47
53 837 1963 Dennis Watson Ann Arbor 53 1:56:36 1:55:02 8:47
54 841 572 Steve Gentz Grass Lake 50 1:56:46 1:55:05 8:48
55 842 1801 Steven Howell Dexter 53 1:56:47 1:55:05 8:48
56 844 1798 Rick Hills Jackson 51 1:56:21 1:55:06 8:48
57 845 1893 Ron Porter Grosse Pointe 51 1:55:40 1:55:09 8:48
58 868 1735 Andrew Clark Ann Arbor 50 1:57:37 1:55:37 8:50
59 876 1040 Richard Mishler Ypsilanti 50 1:58:02 1:55:49 8:51
60 898 1741 Marcus Cripe Ypsilanti 53 1:57:03 1:56:05 8:52
61 918 587 Chris Gleeson Highalnd 51 1:57:22 1:56:29 8:54
62 939 1511 John Weber Shelby Twp. 53 1:56:59 1:56:44 8:55
63 946 991 Brian McCallum Clarkston 50 1:57:09 1:56:47 8:55
64 951 144 Radhi Abdulnabi Ann Arbor 51 1:57:04 1:56:54 8:56
65 956 1373 Steve Spalding Waterford 52 1:57:17 1:57:04 8:57
66 958 897 Dave Lehto Grawn 50 1:58:58 1:57:06 8:57
67 1050 689 Don Hirt Grosse Pointe 54 1:59:49 1:58:43 9:04
68 1059 882 Wei Lau Saline 50 2:00:12 1:58:56 9:05
69 1066 1371 Steve Sorenson Grand Blanc 53 1:59:36 1:59:06 9:06
70 1067 2179 Dennis Conley Ann Arbor 53 2:00:13 1:59:09 9:06
71 1089 1839 Joseph Lerczak Jackson 50 1:59:53 1:59:29 9:08
72 1115 1875 Mark Norfleet Ann Arbor 50 2:01:11 2:00:04 9:10
73 1158 64 Gary Swathell Monroe 52 2:01:21 2:01:12 9:16
74 1162 1629 Roland Kwok Ann Arbor 51 2:02:40 2:01:19 9:16
75 1168 2155 Randolph Roberts Haslett 51 2:01:54 2:01:25 9:17
76 1180 1058 Steve Mora Clinton Township 50 2:02:28 2:01:41 9:18
77 1198 1898 Mohamed Redissi Ann Arbor 50 2:02:30 2:02:02 9:19
78 1247 1524 John Wetterau Dexter 52 2:03:58 2:03:21 9:25
79 1250 1564 Gregory Yaschen Highland 54 2:03:53 2:03:29 9:26
80 1273 2158 Keith Rys Commerce Tsp. 51 2:06:07 2:04:00 9:28
81 1281 157 Jeff Allen Ypsilanti Townshi 50 2:04:42 2:04:18 9:30
82 1330 2162 Mike Stewart Monroe 53 2:07:09 2:05:31 9:35
83 1335 511 Larry Fischetti Ypsilanti 52 2:05:55 2:05:43 9:36
84 1348 1781 Tom Gerulski Bay City 53 2:07:39 2:06:03 9:38
85 1354 1108 Leon Niebrzydowski Sterling Heights 52 2:06:56 2:06:13 9:39
86 1358 2257 David Daughebbaugh Southfield 54 2:06:42 2:06:17 9:39
87 1371 1210 Timothy Prettyman Tecumseh 50 2:07:33 2:06:33 9:40
88 1385 1799 Rick Holman Clarkston 53 2:07:10 2:06:47 9:41
89 1387 941 Dennis Lyons New Boston 53 2:08:26 2:06:49 9:41
90 1402 46 Dennis Anderson Brighton 51 2:08:16 2:07:09 9:43
91 1413 380 Alex Cooper Oak Park 51 2:07:48 2:07:23 9:44
92 1427 533 Jim Fox Ypsilanti 50 2:08:29 2:07:38 9:45
93 1457 993 Patrick McCord Ann Arbor 51 2:08:51 2:08:30 9:49
94 1472 1942 Tom Swenson Indianapolis 54 2:09:41 2:09:05 9:52
95 1503 319 Paul Callam Ann Arbor 52 2:11:52 2:09:56 9:56
96 1509 1317 Tom Schultz Farmington Hills 53 2:11:11 2:10:03 9:56
97 1512 384 John Cornack Ann Arbor 50 2:12:07 2:10:13 9:57
98 1539 695 Ralph Hoffman Grosse Pointe 53 2:12:08 2:11:01 10:01
99 1544 217 Todd Beel Ann Arbor 54 2:11:41 2:11:10 10:01
100 1562 815 Michael Klinger East Lansing 50 2:12:47 2:11:30 10:03
101 1575 789 Khamsay Keomany Ypsilanti 52 2:12:36 2:11:49 10:04
102 1591 1877 Gary Nystrom Ann Arbor 51 2:13:47 2:12:18 10:06
103 1606 2151 Thomas Oswald Dearborn 52 2:14:03 2:12:52 10:09
104 1614 1558 Henry Wright Berkley 54 2:14:20 2:13:07 10:10
105 1629 376 Len Constantine Chesterfield 54 2:14:25 2:13:39 10:13
106 1715 1825 Donald Kern Grand Rapids 51 2:16:44 2:16:25 10:25
107 1732 1274 Mike Ruedisueli Lambertville 53 2:17:53 2:16:57 10:28
108 1748 2007 Ed Nadler Ann Arbor 50 2:19:16 2:17:35 10:31
109 1759 1723 Tom Cardelli Pleasant Ridge 51 2:19:23 2:18:10 10:33
110 1764 1320 Steven Schwartz Farmington Hills 52 2:19:35 2:18:27 10:35
111 1773 1800 Jeff Homenik Canton 51 2:20:48 2:18:49 10:36
112 1793 1033 Jeff Miller Flushing 51 2:21:45 2:20:21 10:43
113 1827 1483 Kevin Wagner Novi 51 2:21:49 2:21:23 10:48
114 1837 201 Donald Barker Farmington Hills 52 2:22:48 2:21:55 10:50
115 1855 1577 Mark Zeoli Ypsilanti 52 2:24:29 2:23:07 10:56
116 1861 983 Frederic Matthews Bowling Green 51 2:24:55 2:23:15 10:57
117 1863 2296 Steve Hernandez Ann Arbor 52 2:24:02 2:23:24 10:57
118 1875 549 Robert Fuller Ann Arbor 53 2:24:48 2:23:51 10:59
119 1899 1166 George Peabody Rochester Hills 53 2:26:48 2:25:32 11:07
120 1914 2348 Joe Kingsbury Grand Blanc 54 2:28:27 2:26:25 11:11
121 1926 1979 Art Allen Ann Arbor 51 2:29:08 2:27:07 11:14
122 1942 784 R. Tyrone Kelsey Ypsilanti 51 2:30:55 2:29:22 11:25
123 1961 1020 David Michael Saline 54 2:32:47 2:31:24 11:34
124 1991 471 Bob Ellis Taylor 51 2:35:12 2:34:27 11:48
125 2016 2269 Douglas Dormer Ann Arbor 52 2:41:26 2:40:32 12:16
126 2037 2173 Peter Lane Warren 50 2:49:15 2:47:17 12:47
127 2039 63 Burt Salinger Beverly Hills 51 2:49:14 2:48:24 12:52
128 2050 1561 Paul Wright Taylor 52 3:27:00 3:26:43 15:47

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54
Place Oall No. Name City Ag Time Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ================= == ======= ======= =====
1 143 2135 Catherine Howe Novi 50 1:34:29 1:34:22 7:13
2 440 1435 Maureen Tippen Clarkston 50 1:46:25 1:46:03 8:06
3 542 1294 Jane Sanders White Lake 51 1:49:59 1:49:01 8:20
4 588 208 Joyce Bayma Rochester Hills 54 1:51:21 1:50:00 8:24
5 599 408 Becky Davenport Grosse Pointe 50 1:51:22 1:50:24 8:26
6 790 842 Katie Kreder Ann Arbor 50 1:54:28 1:54:11 8:43
7 859 1767 Deborah Flanagan Canton 52 1:55:48 1:55:27 8:49
8 931 175 Mary Aseltyne South Lyon 50 1:57:07 1:56:39 8:55
9 1063 325 Glenda Card Oak Park 51 2:00:23 1:59:00 9:06
10 1064 1975 Carolynn Wyson Riverview 52 2:00:32 1:59:01 9:06
11 1093 422 Elaine Delke Clarkston 51 1:59:57 1:59:34 9:08
12 1125 1309 Ann Schmidt Grosse Pointe 53 2:01:19 2:00:20 9:12
13 1212 544 Sandy Freund Macomb 50 2:03:14 2:02:34 9:22
14 1229 434 Jane Digneit-Smith Beverly Hills 50 2:04:02 2:03:01 9:24
15 1276 1614 Jennifer Garvey Kalamazoo 50 2:05:01 2:04:07 9:29
16 1361 1663 Becky Krick Ann Arbor 51 2:07:23 2:06:23 9:39
17 1406 1041 Lisa Mitchell-Yellin Ann Arbor 53 2:09:13 2:07:18 9:43
18 1407 516 Camille Fitzsimmons Ann Arbor 53 2:08:12 2:07:19 9:44
19 1507 385 Lisa Cornack Ann Arbor 50 2:11:54 2:10:00 9:56
20 1553 1751 Constance Doughty Farmington Hills 54 2:11:46 2:11:20 10:02
21 1565 266 Joann Bonnewell Brighton 52 2:13:01 2:11:34 10:03
22 1599 892 Barbara Leathead Jackson 51 2:14:04 2:12:36 10:08
23 1680 861 Denise Kutchins Royal Oak 51 2:16:45 2:15:31 10:21
24 1692 211 Deborah Beason Flushing 52 2:16:19 2:15:53 10:23
25 1705 1240 Janis Reischmann Ann Arbor 51 2:17:39 2:16:09 10:24
26 1727 610 Barbara Gresham Tipton 53 2:18:30 2:16:42 10:27
27 1753 186 Andrea Bailey Cary 51 2:19:06 2:17:51 10:32
28 1767 1239 Melody Reifel Werner Chelsea 50 2:20:19 2:18:33 10:35
29 1771 291 Julie Brown Dearborn 51 2:20:51 2:18:46 10:36
30 1783 1945 Mary Thompson Ann Arbor 54 2:21:31 2:19:42 10:40
31 1794 1394 Ellen Stewart-Miller Flushing 51 2:21:45 2:20:21 10:43
32 1797 45 Cathy Anderson Brighton 50 2:21:32 2:20:25 10:44
33 1825 1247 Janice Reynolds Waterford 54 2:22:47 2:21:18 10:48
34 1887 1249 Kim Richardson-Hippler Ann Arbor 50 2:26:46 2:24:47 11:04
35 1912 2291 Pat Patt Rochester Hills 51 2:28:14 2:26:21 11:11
36 1939 1146 Deborah Owens Rochester Hills 53 2:30:16 2:29:00 11:23
37 1946 708 Linda Houhanisin Troy 52 2:31:09 2:29:39 11:26
38 1967 1400 Cheryl Stromski Antwerp 51 2:33:09 2:31:49 11:36
39 1980 1852 Nancy Mason Ann Arbor 54 2:35:13 2:33:47 11:45
40 2006 2012 Norma Pletzke Northville 51 2:39:43 2:37:47 12:03
41 2015 503 Trina Fennell Bloomfield Hills 51 2:41:51 2:40:19 12:15

MALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59
Place Oall No. Name City Ag Time Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ================= == ======= ======= =====
1 78 2276 Doug Soliz Allen Park 56 1:29:52 1:29:49 6:52
2 79 1952 David Vanker Birmingham 56 1:29:51 1:29:49 6:52
3 110 2089 Gary Rizzo Ann Arbor 55 1:32:20 1:32:16 7:03
4 117 2031 Robert Bochenek Marrshall 59 1:32:50 1:32:43 7:05
5 122 1633 David Luckhardt Ypsilanti 55 1:33:21 1:33:10 7:07
6 141 202 Victor Barkoski Northville 58 1:34:24 1:34:14 7:12
7 161 1128 Pat O'Rourke Holland 57 1:35:50 1:35:40 7:19
8 182 2120 Ron Carpenter Hudson 57 1:36:54 1:36:30 7:22
9 190 1265 Michael Rollason Rochester Hills 58 1:37:04 1:36:48 7:24
10 199 1439 John Titus Dexter 58 1:37:20 1:37:13 7:26
11 220 2343 James O'Brien Troy 55 1:38:14 1:38:04 7:30
12 227 1124 James O'Callaghan Woodhaven 58 1:38:33 1:38:22 7:31
13 292 1509 Terence Weaver Ann Arbor 56 1:41:18 1:41:15 7:44
14 327 961 James Mancini Milford 59 1:42:34 1:42:23 7:49
15 346 1381 D. Mark Squires Novi 56 1:43:27 1:43:20 7:54
16 348 365 Bernard Clifford Boulder 58 1:43:25 1:43:21 7:54
17 354 2076 Michael Miller Marshall 56 1:43:40 1:43:31 7:55
18 363 1142 Henry Osier Attica 58 1:44:00 1:43:41 7:55
19 377 698 David Holtschlag Okemos 55 1:44:36 1:44:04 7:57
20 418 1029 Dick Miles East Lansing 55 1:45:50 1:45:26 8:03
21 452 247 Robert Biglin Toledo 56 1:46:43 1:46:26 8:08
22 521 437 Paul Doby Howell 56 1:50:46 1:48:32 8:18
23 565 1158 John Parke Howell 56 1:49:43 1:49:29 8:22
24 648 1328 George Seley Farmington 56 1:51:36 1:51:27 8:31
25 665 1702 Chuck Bayer Farmington Hills 58 1:53:29 1:51:44 8:32
26 680 1904 Ronald J Rizor Ann Arbor 58 1:54:31 1:52:02 8:34
27 702 1846 Lee Mamola Novi 55 1:53:02 1:52:30 8:36
28 710 179 James Austin Northville 56 1:53:25 1:52:41 8:37
29 732 1579 Lonny Zimmerman West Bloomfield 59 1:53:54 1:53:05 8:38
30 755 590 Michael Golombek Dearborn 55 1:53:49 1:53:26 8:40
31 794 2022 Robert Weber Ann Arbor 59 1:54:43 1:54:18 8:44
32 809 1522 Thomas Werner Chelsea 55 1:55:20 1:54:36 8:45
33 865 361 Thomas Claflin Brighton 59 1:55:54 1:55:33 8:50
34 882 2247 Randy Layton Dexter 55 1:57:16 1:55:52 8:51
35 885 1937 Michael Stieber St.Clair Shores 57 1:56:59 1:55:55 8:51
36 895 444 James Dowd Farmington Hills 55 1:57:11 1:56:00 8:52
37 907 207 Mark Baumkel Bloomfield Hills 56 1:56:26 1:56:12 8:53
38 916 1061 Marty Moran Sterling Heights 55 1:56:57 1:56:26 8:54
39 919 591 Jan Gombert Ann Arbor 59 1:58:00 1:56:30 8:54
40 932 2234 Larry Deck Ann Arbor 57 1:57:20 1:56:41 8:55
41 938 1402 Sidney Stutz Franklin 57 1:56:57 1:56:44 8:55
42 944 1842 Stuart Lockman Birmingham 57 1:57:38 1:56:46 8:55
43 955 1890 Dave Pine Northville 57 1:57:43 1:57:02 8:57
44 972 1109 Ken Nixon Chelsea 55 1:57:50 1:57:26 8:58
45 999 1032 Dudley Miller Brighton 55 1:58:35 1:57:55 9:01
46 1040 2220 Bill Barker Ann Arbor 57 1:59:52 1:58:31 9:03
47 1118 585 Jim Glass Canton 55 2:01:38 2:00:06 9:11
48 1173 410 Ken Davis Canton 56 2:03:40 2:01:30 9:17
49 1267 2254 James Coleman Ann Arbor 57 2:05:37 2:03:52 9:28
50 1297 433 Ron Dewitt Mason 56 2:05:44 2:04:34 9:31
51 1324 62 Mike Perkins Ann Arbor 56 2:06:53 2:05:20 9:34
52 1356 862 Richard Kutchins Royal Oak 55 2:07:31 2:06:16 9:39
53 1391 540 David Freed Ann Arbor 56 2:07:13 2:06:59 9:42
54 1410 2088 David Richeson Livonia 59 2:09:10 2:07:21 9:44
55 1423 1188 Toby Pitser Clarkston 59 2:07:58 2:07:35 9:45
56 1520 604 Ted Gray Waterford 57 2:11:44 2:10:34 9:58
57 1525 185 James Bahnke South Lyon 59 2:11:39 2:10:46 9:59
58 1555 2344 Keith Kelly Farmington Hills 55 2:12:13 2:11:21 10:02
59 1592 1706 Thomas Betts Wixom 57 2:14:14 2:12:19 10:07
60 1596 851 Michael Krystiniak Ann Arbor 56 2:13:20 2:12:35 10:08
61 1616 658 Kevin Harty Haslett 55 2:14:11 2:13:09 10:10
62 1619 925 Mark London Farm. Hills 58 2:14:57 2:13:17 10:11
63 1633 642 William Hansen Brighton 56 2:14:31 2:13:48 10:13
64 1641 726 Alan Israel Ann Arbor 57 2:14:37 2:14:01 10:14
65 1645 401 Michael Curtis Swartz Creek 57 2:14:49 2:14:08 10:15
66 1648 1392 Michael Stevens Linden 58 2:15:58 2:14:13 10:15
67 1652 1237 William Reich Owosso 59 2:15:57 2:14:24 10:16
68 1664 1254 James Paul Robert Plymouth 58 2:15:53 2:15:00 10:19
69 1683 1819 Rick Kamel Chicago 55 2:17:09 2:15:38 10:22
70 1685 2169 Michael Roberts Monroe 57 2:17:24 2:15:45 10:22
71 1719 1771 Jerry Fouchey Ann Arbor 57 2:18:12 2:16:31 10:26
72 1720 2260 Tom Brockie Canton 57 2:17:26 2:16:33 10:26
73 1780 2065 Ronie Lim Troy 55 2:19:07 2:19:07 10:38
74 1879 1378 Terry Spindler Stevensville 59 2:25:31 2:24:28 11:02
75 1881 1929 Jim Soter Plymouth 56 2:24:40 2:24:33 11:03
76 1883 625 Badri Gupta Bloomfield Hills 59 2:26:04 2:24:45 11:03
77 1958 1505 Bill Waterhouse Southfield 58 2:32:50 2:31:06 11:33
78 1969 2035 Thomas Cameron Rochester Hills 58 2:34:00 2:32:10 11:37
79 1992 1131 Patrick Oconnell Ann Arbor 58 2:36:29 2:34:32 11:48
80 1993 660 Clem Hasselbach Saline 59 2:36:29 2:34:33 11:48
81 2005 2011 Ed Pletzke Northville 59 2:39:43 2:37:47 12:03
82 2027 1529 Thomas Wieske Westland 55 2:45:14 2:44:18 12:33
83 2038 1703 Tom Jr. Belford Grand Blanc 58 2:49:27 2:48:21 12:52
84 2046 808 Doug Kingston London 57 2:57:01 2:55:01 13:22

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59
Place Oall No. Name City Ag Time Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ================= == ======= ======= =====
1 577 67 Karen Jo White Jackson 55 1:50:02 1:49:40 8:23
2 1010 1804 Lilija Ibershoff Whitmore Lk 57 1:59:57 1:58:05 9:01
3 1231 1860 Nelda Mercer Ann Arbor 58 2:03:20 2:03:04 9:24
4 1239 1369 Nancy Solway Birmingham 55 2:04:27 2:03:13 9:25
5 1242 1036 Nancy Miller Whitmore Lake 58 2:05:03 2:03:18 9:25
6 1261 445 Elke Dozauer Ann Arbor 56 2:05:21 2:03:43 9:27
7 1268 1123 Mary O'Brien Ferndale 56 2:04:26 2:03:52 9:28
8 1369 772 Pat Kargol Boulder 55 2:07:51 2:06:31 9:40
9 1594 1621 Rose Hansen Kalamazoo 55 2:14:21 2:12:29 10:07
10 1816 367 Tanda Cogley Saginaw 56 2:22:36 2:20:56 10:46
11 1869 1625 Rita Hurley Troy 55 2:25:13 2:23:43 10:59
12 1872 2236 Sue Stickel Ypsilanti 56 2:25:16 2:23:50 10:59
13 2049 416 Elizabeth De Meester Eaton Rapids 58 3:26:31 3:24:37 15:38

MALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64
Place Oall No. Name City Ag Time Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ================= == ======= ======= =====
1 226 1420 Allan Taverner Windsor 62 1:38:20 1:38:17 7:31
2 250 818 Robert Knapp Livonia 62 1:39:52 1:39:18 7:35
3 289 2137 Don Huizinga Lowell 60 1:41:19 1:41:12 7:44
4 319 394 Mark Cryderman Howell 60 1:42:17 1:42:07 7:48
5 432 196 Don Balkwell Davisburg 60 1:46:05 1:45:52 8:05
6 574 1179 David Pichey Flint 61 1:50:29 1:49:38 8:23
7 622 2107 Paul Warmbier Plymouth 60 1:51:32 1:51:00 8:29
8 641 1388 Gregory Steenbergen Saline 60 1:51:57 1:51:21 8:30
9 677 1976 Michael Yates Leonard 62 1:52:09 1:51:58 8:33
10 779 2298 Fred Crew Belle River 62 1:55:04 1:53:55 8:42
11 824 1755 Alain Dupuy Toledo 60 1:54:59 1:54:48 8:46
12 836 447 Bob Drapal Commerce Twp. 62 1:55:33 1:55:00 8:47
13 924 2174 Rick Stevens Ann Arbor 61 1:56:48 1:56:36 8:54
14 959 594 Doug Gordon Rochester Hills 60 1:57:31 1:57:07 8:57
15 969 778 Bill Kehoe Grand Blanc 64 1:58:11 1:57:21 8:58
16 1133 816 Tim Klinkhamer Birmingham 61 2:00:45 2:00:38 9:13
17 1245 916 Howard Lin Ann Arbor 63 2:05:05 2:03:19 9:25
18 1285 1411 Gordon Sweet Ann Arbor 61 2:04:51 2:04:20 9:30
19 1321 1862 Chris Mile Ann Arbor 63 2:06:26 2:05:13 9:34
20 1436 1359 Peter Smith Belleville 63 2:08:19 2:07:49 9:46
21 1462 776 Don Kearney Canton 62 2:08:54 2:08:43 9:50
22 1501 255 David Blough Dexter 61 2:10:26 2:09:55 9:55
23 1588 2216 Geoff Krone Dexter 60 2:13:03 2:12:12 10:06
24 1660 1744 Stephen Darwall Ann Arbor 60 2:16:59 2:14:58 10:19
25 1722 304 Charles Bulinda Dearborn 60 2:17:50 2:16:34 10:26
26 1763 1145 Skip Otwell Farmington Hills 61 2:20:13 2:18:24 10:34
27 1822 1810 Ray Joaquin Southgate 63 2:23:05 2:21:14 10:47
28 1866 1587 Bill Betts Ann Arbor 61 2:25:06 2:23:35 10:58
29 1885 860 Larry Kusnerik Livonia 64 2:26:43 2:24:46 11:04
30 1924 1143 Lawrence Ostroski Garden City 62 2:28:11 2:27:02 11:14
31 1927 1022 Ronald Michaelson West Bloomfield 64 2:27:39 2:27:15 11:15
32 1998 2106 Eric Van De Vort Ann Arbor 60 2:37:20 2:35:42 11:54

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64
Place Oall No. Name City Ag Time Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ================= == ======= ======= =====
1 800 271 Nina Bovio Ann Arbor 61 1:54:37 1:54:26 8:45
2 1113 1949 Jan Valade Northville 60 2:01:26 2:00:03 9:10
3 1581 1190 Evonne Plantinga Dexter 61 2:13:56 2:12:05 10:05
4 1632 1421 Kathleen Taverner Windsor 60 2:14:08 2:13:45 10:13
5 1637 1844 Dale Magee Ann Arbor 64 2:15:30 2:13:57 10:14
6 1898 2140 Shirley Larsen Grand Blanc 63 2:26:30 2:25:28 11:07
7 1906 321 Mary Campbell Ann Arbor 62 2:26:50 2:26:03 11:09
8 2020 242 Deanna Beyer Ann Arbor 63 2:44:16 2:42:26 12:24
9 2029 967 Cathleen Mars Jackson 63 2:46:51 2:44:56 12:36
10 2033 880 Betty Lathrop Jackson 63 2:48:35 2:46:51 12:45

MALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69
Place Oall No. Name City Ag Time Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ================= == ======= ======= =====
1 73 957 Gerard Malaczynski Bloomfield Hills 65 1:29:21 1:29:19 6:50
2 475 57 Phillip Kroll Ann Arbor 66 1:47:33 1:47:23 8:12
3 863 1515 John Wehrly Madison Heights 67 1:55:55 1:55:32 8:50
4 1266 1303 David Scarlin Redford 65 2:04:17 2:03:50 9:28
5 1428 2353 Douglas Anderson Clinton Twp 69 2:07:55 2:07:40 9:45
6 1458 49 James Caporali Farmington Hills 65 2:09:01 2:08:34 9:49
7 1823 1950 Tom Valade Northville 68 2:22:51 2:21:14 10:47
8 1893 2299 Hong Cook Grosse Pointe 68 2:27:13 2:25:08 11:05
9 1929 1736 Gene Cole Flushing 66 2:28:46 2:27:29 11:16
10 1995 467 Howard Eilers Bryan 66 2:35:58 2:35:04 11:51

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69
Place Oall No. Name City Ag Time Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ================= == ======= ======= =====
1 1087 313 Elizabeth Burt Ann Arbor 65 1:59:42 1:59:25 9:07
2 1573 197 Francine Bangs Portage 66 2:12:08 2:11:47 10:04

MALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 74
Place Oall No. Name City Ag Time Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ================= == ======= ======= =====
1 2000 446 Wolfgang Dozauer Ann Arbor 73 2:38:05 2:36:24 11:57


MALE AGE GROUP: 75 - 99
Place Oall No. Name City Ag Time Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ================= == ======= ======= =====
1 2052 799 Bob Kiess Grosse Pointe Woo 77 3:40:44 3:39:26 16:45

MISSING INFORMATION
Place Oall No. Name Chip Ag Time Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ======= == ======= ======= =====
1 1378 1442 Unknown Runner CG09336 :07:23 2:06:38 9:40




10K RUN/WALK AGE-GROUP RESULTS
2007 DEXTER-ANN ARBOR RUN
SUNDAY, JUNE 3, 2007

******************* MALE OVERALL WINNER ***************************
Place Oall No. Name City Ag Guntime Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ================= == ======= ======= =====
1 1 3236 Aaron Bachman Saline 19 32:37 32:37 5:15
2 4 4200 Eric Green pontiac 38 33:51 33:51 5:27
3 5 4195 Todd Germana Sylvania 33 35:42 35:40 5:45
******************* FEMALE OVERALL WINNER ***************************
Place Oall No. Name City Ag Guntime Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ================= == ======= ======= =====
1 13 4361 Kalli Williams Ann Arbor 22 38:25 38:23 6:11
2 28 3221 Ariel Andrews Ann Arbor 27 41:49 41:36 6:42
3 36 4047 Samantha Brish Milford 15 42:14 42:09 6:48
******************* MALE MASTERS WINNER *******************************
Place Oall No. Name City Ag Guntime Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ================= == ======= ======= =====
1 2 3661 Paul Mwangi Dobbs Ferry 40 32:44 32:44 5:17
2 3 4595 Patrick Lencioni Ann Arbor 41 33:43 33:43 5:26
3 8 3782 Doug Ogden chelsea 44 36:56 36:54 5:57
******************* FEMALE MASTERS WINNER *******************************
Place Oall No. Name City Ag Guntime Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ================= == ======= ======= =====
1 59 3919 Theresa Stanko Haslett 45 44:06 44:00 7:05
2 102 3339 Heather Charron Ann Arbor 40 46:26 46:21 7:28
3 112 4312 Meg Seng Ann Arbor 48 49:50 46:51 7:33
MALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 12
Place Oall No. Name City Ag Guntime Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ================= == ======= ======= =====
1 436 4334 Traven Thai Canton 11 56:07 54:48 8:50
2 527 4370 Scott Youngberg Wixom 11 56:21 56:06 9:02
3 552 3195 Nate Wegryn Ann Arbor 12 56:38 56:32 9:06
4 1034 4132 Chase Benham Ottawa Lake 8 1:08:20 1:06:12 10:40
5 1035 4131 Chandler Benham Ottawa Lake 10 1:08:20 1:06:12 10:40
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 12
Place Oall No. Name City Ag Guntime Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ================= == ======= ======= =====
1 532 4393 Jennifer Fichera Ann Arbor 12 58:12 56:13 9:03
2 545 4392 Elizabeth Fichera Ann Arbor 11 58:24 56:25 9:05
3 1425 4435 Olivia Urwiller Bloomfield HIlls 10 1:53:49 1:51:39 17:59
MALE AGE GROUP: 13 - 14
Place Oall No. Name City Ag Guntime Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ================= == ======= ======= =====
1 46 4070 Frank Griffiths Northville 14 42:47 42:46 6:54
2 56 3327 Warren Buzzard plymouth 14 44:33 43:51 7:04
3 116 3108 Patrick Easley A 13 49:14 47:01 7:35
4 169 4140 Robert Bondy Ann Arbor 13 49:11 49:05 7:55
5 393 3879 Jesse Schmid Fenton 14 56:20 54:02 8:42
6 407 4404 Tommy Kaercher Ann Arbor 13 54:22 54:15 8:44
7 605 4424 Andrew Rinke dearborn 13 58:23 57:23 9:15
8 610 4167 Ryan Denison Dearborn 13 58:29 57:29 9:16
9 954 4505 Scott Roteman Waterford 14 1:07:25 1:04:17 10:21
10 1017 4157 Matthew Ciacelli Monroe 14 1:06:36 1:05:47 10:36
11 1397 3963 Adam Turner canton 14 1:42:53 1:40:43 16:13
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 13 - 14
Place Oall No. Name City Ag Guntime Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ================= == ======= ======= =====
1 459 4408 Aubree Kugler South Lyon 14 58:06 55:07 8:53
2 716 4382 Carmen Cicchella Dexter 14 1:02:21 59:21 9:34
3 1240 4010 Anna Ziff ANN ARBOR 13 1:16:51 1:16:24 12:18
4 1426 3965 Melanie Turner canton 14 1:53:49 1:51:40 17:59
MALE AGE GROUP: 15 - 17
Place Oall No. Name City Ag Guntime Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ================= == ======= ======= =====
1 24 3712 Colin McNally Dexter 15 41:01 40:59 6:36
2 30 3775 Ian Nystrom Ann Arbor 16 42:07 41:39 6:43
3 70 4296 Evan Pomeroy Northville 15 45:07 45:02 7:15
4 90 4247 Christopher Lopez Westland 15 47:37 45:50 7:23
5 149 3493 Evan Gray Ann Arbor 17 48:53 48:15 7:47
6 443 4045 George Berger Dexter 16 57:15 54:53 8:50
7 885 3525 John Heaton Ann Arbor 15 1:04:37 1:02:32 10:04
8 949 3375 Cameron Crowe Ann Arbor 15 1:04:36 1:04:00 10:19
9 1021 3827 Austin Psychas ann arbor 17 1:07:56 1:05:52 10:37
10 1051 3346 Michael Ciuffoletti Canton 17 1:07:02 1:06:28 10:42
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 15 - 17
Place Oall No. Name City Ag Guntime Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ================= == ======= ======= =====
1 574 3107 Meghan Easley Apollo 15 59:07 56:54 9:10
2 1097 4367 Amanda Xydis Ann Arbor 17 1:08:33 1:08:04 10:58
3 1167 4049 Megan Brooks-Planck Chelsea 16 1:15:18 1:11:35 11:32
4 1201 3842 Hannah Renken Ann Arbor 16 1:16:34 1:13:28 11:50
5 1213 3838 Katie Raymond Saline 16 1:15:50 1:14:01 11:55
6 1338 3789 Holly Ozog Macomb 17 1:30:10 1:28:42 14:17
7 1433 4624 Nicole Walker Tavares 15 2:02:39 2:00:15 19:22
MALE AGE GROUP: 18 - 19
Place Oall No. Name City Ag Guntime Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ================= == ======= ======= =====
1 18 3400 John Depaul Saline 19 39:36 39:34 6:23
2 52 4251 Mike Luginbill Ann Arbor 19 44:19 43:39 7:02
3 68 3109 Brian Embry Clinton 18 44:59 44:45 7:13
4 107 4332 Marcus Sylvester Canton 18 46:44 46:40 7:31
5 164 4482 Matt Koegler Dexter 18 51:18 48:56 7:53
6 607 4174 Matthew East Ann Arbor 18 59:50 57:24 9:15
7 744 4094 Ryan Nelis Holland 19 1:00:38 59:48 9:38
8 1434 4605 John Cohoon Fenton 18 2:02:39 2:00:16 19:22
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 18 - 19
Place Oall No. Name City Ag Guntime Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ================= == ======= ======= =====
1 160 3961 Alison Berger AnnArbor 19 49:03 48:51 7:52
2 239 4078 Neela Rao Bloomfield Hills 19 51:27 51:05 8:14
3 367 3309 Katie Rene Brown Laingsburg 19 56:21 53:24 8:36
4 452 4485 Calli Kosch Ann Arbor 19 55:23 55:00 8:52
5 693 4502 Laura Newcomb Ann Arbor 19 1:01:05 59:01 9:30
6 777 3389 Mitra Daneshvar Novi 18 1:03:35 1:00:27 9:44
7 779 3290 Ann Bolton Belding 19 1:03:10 1:00:29 9:45
8 797 3308 Emily Brooks Ann Arbor 19 1:01:16 1:00:50 9:48
9 908 4007 Karen Williams Ann Arbor 19 1:05:54 1:03:01 10:09
10 976 4141 Catherine Bowen Howell 19 1:08:28 1:05:02 10:29
MALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24
Place Oall No. Name City Ag Guntime Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ================= == ======= ======= =====
1 6 3394 Etienne De Villele Ann Arbor 23 36:22 36:20 5:51
2 7 3767 Justin Noble Brooklyn 22 36:34 36:31 5:53
3 12 4469 Jeffrey Green Ann Arbor 20 38:10 38:04 6:08
4 33 4324 Brian Soash Canton 21 42:05 42:01 6:46
5 60 3359 Brandon Conrad Ann Arbor 24 44:16 44:13 7:07
6 64 3142 Michael Cundy Ann Arbor 24 44:49 44:40 7:12
7 71 3372 Brendan Crawford Ann Arbor 24 47:06 45:04 7:16
8 75 3171 Chris McGuffey Ann Arbor 23 46:18 45:16 7:18
9 76 4088 Jeff Marley ann arbor 20 45:30 45:18 7:18
10 84 4381 Mike Callahan new hudson 24 46:05 45:40 7:21
11 99 4292 Chad Hurty DAVISON 21 46:18 46:17 7:27
12 123 3806 Steven Philips Ann Arbor 24 49:14 47:12 7:36
13 127 4691 Nathan Wisman Stockbridge 23 48:20 47:20 7:38
14 154 4008 Peter Williams Ann Arbor 20 49:13 48:24 7:48
15 158 3708 Steve McHugh Ann Arbor 24 50:00 48:38 7:50
16 223 4341 John Trabbic MONROE 24 51:45 50:48 8:11
17 244 3813 Phillip Plevek Ann Arbor 21 53:19 51:14 8:15
18 336 3132 Matthew Patterson Westland 23 55:54 52:55 8:31
19 348 3286 Tim Bodnar Ann Arbor 24 55:02 53:04 8:33
20 360 4520 Tim Wagner Ypsilanti 23 56:22 53:17 8:35
21 371 3337 Krisda Chaiyachati Ann Arbor 24 54:51 53:29 8:37
22 377 3284 Ryan Bloom Canton 24 53:55 53:35 8:38
23 489 4288 Chris Parres Waterford 23 56:18 55:37 8:58
24 492 3670 Marc Linden ann arbor 20 56:04 55:40 8:58
25 643 3160 Awlok Josan Ann Arbor 24 59:27 58:09 9:22
26 721 3829 Jacob Purington Ann Arbor 22 1:00:35 59:22 9:34
27 756 6228 Terence Smith YPSILANTI 24 1:02:41 1:00:04 9:41
28 759 3822 Ajay Prakash Ann Arbor 22 1:01:19 1:00:11 9:42
29 771 3368 Pierre Cornell Ann Arbor 23 1:00:58 1:00:21 9:43
30 816 3695 Alex Martin Ann Arbor 20 1:04:45 1:01:08 9:51
31 830 4169 Evan Donahey Ann Arbor 22 1:05:27 1:01:26 9:54
32 835 4004 Brandon Wiedower Saline 20 1:02:17 1:01:29 9:54
33 844 3736 Carlos Mora Ann Arbor 24 1:04:49 1:01:40 9:56
34 878 4420 John Parke 3 Howell 23 1:04:14 1:02:20 10:02
35 968 3334 Charles Carver Dexter 22 1:05:41 1:04:54 10:27
36 1123 3355 Cyrus Collier Ann Arbor 23 1:12:10 1:08:53 11:06
37 1235 3501 Joseph Gryniewicz Ann Arbor 21 1:18:49 1:15:52 12:13
38 1300 3224 Kyle Archibald Canton 23 1:24:35 1:21:47 13:10
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24
Place Oall No. Name City Ag Guntime Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ================= == ======= ======= =====
1 43 3815 Andrea Pollack Ann Arbor 22 42:34 42:27 6:50
2 69 4273 Sarah Mitchiner Ann Arbor 20 45:23 44:59 7:15
3 91 3537 Elizabeth Hill Troy 20 46:30 45:50 7:23
4 114 4059 Josey Dickerson Ypsilanti 24 47:32 46:53 7:33
5 180 4113 Allison Sponseller Canton 22 49:37 49:21 7:57
6 293 4504 Lisa Rayle Ann Arbor 24 54:45 52:09 8:24
7 296 3172 Annie Mitsak Ann Arbor 23 53:23 52:13 8:25
8 307 3180 Rebecca Schewe Northville 22 53:33 52:23 8:26
9 329 3974 Jill Vrabel Allen Park 22 53:38 52:49 8:31
10 339 3836 Marinda Ramey Ypsilanti 24 53:17 52:58 8:32
11 350 4700 Andrea Dooley Ann Arbor 23 55:07 53:05 8:33
12 356 3977 Emma Wagner Ypsilanti 21 56:18 53:12 8:34
13 359 3193 Marie Webber Ypsilanti 24 56:57 53:15 8:35
14 363 4182 Caryn Finkbeiner Chelsea 23 54:48 53:22 8:36
15 368 3502 Ruth Gryniewicz Ann Arbor 22 56:22 53:24 8:36
16 379 3296 Diana Bowen Ann Arbor 24 54:58 53:37 8:38
17 385 3472 Jennifer Galiyas Dexter 20 57:28 53:49 8:40
18 398 3473 Meghan Galvin Plymouth 21 55:09 54:09 8:44
19 428 4123 Heidi Bulfer Fairmont 21 55:32 54:38 8:48
20 499 4579 Nicole Fretter Shelby Twp. 24 56:13 55:45 8:59
21 584 4177 Maureen Emaus Northville 24 1:00:04 57:04 9:12
22 621 4325 Lauren Sofen Ann Arbor 21 1:00:23 57:39 9:17
23 638 3565 Shoshana Hurand Ann Arbor 24 58:34 58:02 9:21
24 641 3145 Heather Dickson Ann Arbor 23 59:53 58:07 9:22
25 656 4524 Claire Woodward Ann Arbor 22 1:01:44 58:24 9:24
26 680 3332 Jennifer Carr novi 21 59:43 58:54 9:29
27 681 3139 Diane Calinski Ann Arbor 24 1:00:41 58:54 9:29
28 715 4355 Katrina Weirauch Oakland 20 1:00:27 59:20 9:34
29 719 3830 Lauren Purington Ann Arbor 22 1:00:35 59:22 9:34
30 728 4383 Lorna Cobb Leonardtown 23 1:00:34 59:28 9:35
31 729 3462 Katie Francis Brighton 24 1:02:31 59:29 9:35
32 748 3957 Brittni Troy Ann Arbor 20 1:03:09 59:52 9:39
33 753 3277 Rosalie Bienek Whitmore Lake 21 1:02:39 1:00:03 9:40
34 764 3550 Kristen Holtschlag Washington 24 1:01:08 1:00:17 9:43
35 773 3615 Jennifer Knoester Hudsonville 22 1:02:23 1:00:22 9:43
36 820 3797 Laura Parker Ann Arbor 21 1:04:48 1:01:11 9:51
37 834 3648 Kim Lahnala Saline 20 1:02:17 1:01:29 9:54
38 862 3997 Allison Wein Ann Arbor 24 1:03:25 1:02:04 10:00
39 981 3448 Lesli Fisher Ann Arbor 23 1:06:21 1:05:08 10:30
40 989 4360 Kristin Wilkinson Ann Arbor 22 1:07:30 1:05:27 10:33
41 1031 3196 Letitia Baxter ANN ARBOR 22 1:07:09 1:06:05 10:39
42 1050 3347 Randi Ciuffoletti Canton 20 1:07:01 1:06:27 10:42
43 1114 3426 Geraldine Ekpo Ann Arbor 23 1:10:29 1:08:36 11:03
44 1122 3956 Lisa Trotzke-Laws Ann Arbor 21 1:12:10 1:08:53 11:06
45 1124 3239 Jacqueline Barkoski Northville 21 1:10:51 1:08:56 11:06
46 1125 3214 Sudha Amarnath Ann Arbor 24 1:10:53 1:08:57 11:06
47 1142 3283 Katie Bloom Westland 22 1:10:33 1:10:12 11:18
48 1164 3786 Lindsay Osborn Ann Arbor 24 1:15:09 1:11:27 11:31
49 1180 4026 Yvonne Xie Canton 23 1:15:44 1:12:25 11:40
50 1184 4219 Arica Jacobson West Bloomfield 22 1:15:34 1:12:50 11:44
51 1274 4293 Danielle Paul Plymouth 20 1:22:25 1:19:36 12:49
52 1296 3192 Suzanne Wahl Ann Arbor 24 1:23:30 1:21:36 13:09
53 1298 3222 Kelsi Archibald Canton 20 1:24:36 1:21:46 13:10
54 1303 4067 Tara Gallagher Troy 22 1:25:42 1:22:24 13:16
55 1415 3685 Erika Manczak Ann Arbor 22 1:47:49 1:45:38 17:01
MALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29
Place Oall No. Name City Ag Guntime Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ================= == ======= ======= =====
1 11 4012 Ryan Wintersteen Temperance 28 37:30 37:30 6:03
2 25 4183 Chad Finkbeiner Perrysburg 27 42:28 41:13 6:38
3 37 4563 Matthew Schlough Stratham 28 42:55 42:10 6:48
4 39 3801 Daniel Peltier Ann Arbor 25 42:29 42:16 6:49
5 42 4276 Doug Moore Pinckney 28 42:33 42:27 6:50
6 51 3508 Scott Gustafson Portage 29 43:44 43:35 7:01
7 53 4460 Kai Filion Portsmouth 28 46:20 43:44 7:03
8 55 3436 Jonathon Faber Harrison Twp 27 43:58 43:48 7:03
9 82 3167 Matthew Linn Ann Arbor 25 45:53 45:38 7:21
10 92 3908 Corey Snyder Ann Arbor 28 45:56 45:52 7:23
11 97 3205 Francisco Aguilar Ann Arbor 26 46:17 46:13 7:27
12 103 4333 Kevin Tang Ann Arbor 25 46:30 46:22 7:28
13 104 3163 Greg Kasmer Ann Arbor 28 48:02 46:29 7:29
14 111 3134 Mark Acton Ann Arbor 29 50:51 46:49 7:33
15 132 4515 Michael Ting Pittsburgh 28 47:50 47:27 7:39
16 138 3219 Shea Anderson Ann Arbor 26 51:41 47:37 7:40
17 140 3301 Chris Brede Ann Arbor 25 50:13 47:42 7:41
18 147 3175 Anupam Pathak ann arbor 25 48:23 48:14 7:46
19 148 3486 Steve Giuseffi Ann Arbor 25 48:38 48:14 7:46
20 155 3206 Jose Luis Contreras Rochester Hils 29 48:38 48:26 7:48
21 177 4138 Douglas Bessette Ann Arbor 27 49:57 49:21 7:57
22 184 4494 Kyle Mason Whitmore Lake 27 50:41 49:26 7:58
23 185 4464 Ron Garber Ann Arbor 26 50:43 49:28 7:58
24 190 3660 Mike Lederman Washington 25 50:30 49:39 8:00
25 195 3688 Chris Manno Northville 25 50:24 49:50 8:02
26 196 3676 Joseph Lubomirski Ann Arbor 27 50:53 49:53 8:02
27 207 3764 Matthew Niemeyer Ann Arbor 25 52:43 50:12 8:05
28 212 4496 Kevin Messacar Whitmore Lake 25 51:40 50:26 8:07
29 231 4146 Jackson Buell ann arbor 25 52:47 51:00 8:13
30 233 4319 Andrew Shugard Ann Arbor 29 52:31 51:02 8:13
31 237 3187 Thomas Sundberg Canton 27 52:59 51:04 8:14
32 241 3652 Brandon Lapointe Canton 25 52:33 51:09 8:15
33 261 3161 Naveen Kalappa Ann Arbor 28 52:19 51:35 8:19
34 273 4549 John Kurap Grosse Pointe Far 27 53:00 51:46 8:20
35 276 4552 Brad McFarlane Ann Arbor 29 54:25 51:49 8:21
36 279 4257 Joseph Martinez Waterford 25 52:58 51:50 8:21
37 280 3910 Daniel Sopoci Ann Arbor 29 54:41 51:52 8:21
38 284 3136 Richard Apostol Ann Arbor 29 53:50 51:57 8:22
39 285 3188 Andres Tamez Ann Arbor 26 52:48 52:00 8:23
40 304 3752 Nathan Burkhart Berkley 26 53:17 52:21 8:26
41 312 4232 Robert Kohen Canton 28 55:03 52:28 8:27
42 357 3867 Maher Salah Ann Arbor 26 56:37 53:13 8:34
43 384 3166 Russell Kuhner Ann Arbor 26 54:40 53:49 8:40
44 386 3979 Dan Wahl Ann Arbor 25 55:49 53:50 8:40
45 387 3499 Steve Gross Ann Arbor 25 57:55 53:52 8:41
46 388 4559 Jonathan Parrott Ypsilanti 26 55:12 53:52 8:41
47 400 4416 William Morrow Ann Arbor 28 54:46 54:10 8:44
48 406 4147 Kyle Campbell Ann Arbor 26 58:06 54:13 8:44
49 413 3556 David Pridmore Novi 25 58:04 54:23 8:46
50 440 4457 Tassilo Dannecker Ann Arbor 27 55:43 54:51 8:50
51 453 4472 Benjamin Hart Findlay 25 57:34 55:01 8:52
52 457 4584 Michael Woodford WESTFORD 25 55:33 55:05 8:53
53 485 4571 Huruy Yohannes ypsilanti 25 56:00 55:35 8:57
54 490 4262 Michael Mayo Ypsilanti 28 57:06 55:39 8:58
55 513 3185 Michael Stevens Ann Arbor 25 57:05 55:54 9:00
56 515 4216 Stephen Hughes Royal Oak 26 56:04 55:55 9:00
57 520 3162 Chang-Kwon Kang Ann Arbor 28 56:08 56:00 9:01
58 524 3287 Andy Boehmer Whitmore Lake 28 56:51 56:04 9:02
59 564 3140 Myoungdo Chung Ann Arbor 28 57:07 56:46 9:09
60 567 3428 Todd Emaus Wixom 26 59:49 56:48 9:09
61 582 4562 Derek Samuelson Ypsilanti 26 58:26 57:00 9:11
62 627 3245 Michael Bass Ann Arbor 27 58:32 57:47 9:19
63 642 4029 Jeremy Yang Ann Arbor 25 1:00:12 58:09 9:22
64 679 3165 Simcha Korenblit Ann Arbor 27 1:00:04 58:52 9:29
65 714 4389 John Engle Lansing 25 1:00:27 59:20 9:34
66 732 3791 Brett Palama Ann Arbor 25 1:00:42 59:34 9:36
67 758 3657 Josephl Latocki Ann Arbor 26 1:02:55 1:00:06 9:41
68 781 4005 Geoff Wilkes Ann Arbor 26 1:04:36 1:00:33 9:45
69 811 3447 Jacob Fisher Ann Arbor 27 1:01:48 1:01:00 9:50
70 855 3720 Cj Michael saline 27 1:03:05 1:01:51 9:58
71 864 3353 Eli Cohen Washington 25 1:03:26 1:02:06 10:00
72 868 4186 Benjamin Fitzharris Ann Arbor 25 1:04:48 1:02:07 10:00
73 925 3262 David Belding Ann Arbor 29 1:03:59 1:03:21 10:12
74 928 4540 Darren Freeland Massillon 27 1:05:09 1:03:29 10:14
75 958 3969 Pete Uher Ann Arbor 29 1:05:18 1:04:24 10:23
76 980 3150 Mark Gordon Ann Arbor 27 1:06:21 1:05:08 10:30
77 991 4542 Matt Girvan ann arbor 28 1:06:26 1:05:28 10:33
78 1004 3628 Robert Kotowski Ann Arbor 27 1:09:27 1:05:38 10:34
79 1041 3280 Ari Black Ann Arbor 26 1:07:09 1:06:14 10:40
80 1053 4348 Robert Vickery Auburn Hills 29 1:07:11 1:06:30 10:43
81 1078 4448 Robert Burns Canton 28 1:10:51 1:07:20 10:51
82 1104 3548 Adam Holmstrom Pinckney 27 1:09:49 1:08:15 11:00
83 1193 4493 Myles Martin Novi 27 1:16:45 1:13:14 11:48
84 1261 135 Peter Verhees ann arbor 26 1:18:22 1:18:22 12:37
85 1290 4021 Timothy Woodward Ann Arbor 26 1:22:10 1:21:21 13:06
86 1390 4662 Paul Behrens Clawson 29 1:43:37 1:39:51 16:05
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29
Place Oall No. Name City Ag Guntime Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ================= == ======= ======= =====
1 40 4203 Tara Haddad Dearborn 28 44:01 42:18 6:49
2 77 4541 Helen Fuller Ann Arbor 25 45:38 45:20 7:18
3 98 4036 Julie Ziegler Ann Arbor 27 46:42 46:13 7:27
4 108 3601 Julia Kesten Dexter 25 46:52 46:42 7:31
5 118 4566 Lindsay Shnners Owego 25 48:43 47:03 7:35
6 125 3982 Andrea Walrath Ann Arbor 27 51:05 47:15 7:37
7 137 3158 Mary Heng Ann Arbor 28 47:41 47:32 7:40
8 143 3619 Marie Komanecky Ann Arbor 27 48:42 47:56 7:43
9 144 3138 Stacie Bulfer Ann Arbor 25 48:51 47:57 7:44
10 170 4235 Yanna Krupnikov Ann Arbor 26 49:25 49:07 7:55
11 206 3305 Laura Breymann Ann Arbor 26 52:43 50:11 8:05
12 221 3144 Kathryn Dekas Ann Arbor 28 52:01 50:44 8:10
13 226 4253 Mahima Mahadevan Royal Oak 25 51:47 50:50 8:11
14 230 4153 Christina Ceo Saline 26 52:16 50:57 8:13
15 238 3168 Madeline Majer Ann Arbor 27 55:24 51:04 8:14
16 245 4199 Lynne Gratz Ypsilanti 25 51:53 51:14 8:15
17 246 4503 Jamie Pawloski Canton 29 51:34 51:14 8:15
18 249 4548 Kristen Klanow grosse Pointe 25 52:16 51:20 8:16
19 266 3642 Erika Kuhnle Grand Rapids 29 52:32 51:39 8:19
20 267 4529 Lindsay Bogdasarian Ann Arbor 29 54:18 51:42 8:20
21 274 3552 Ann Horowitz Pittsburgh 26 52:53 51:47 8:21
22 292 3613 Mary Thiefels ANN ARBOR 29 52:40 52:09 8:24
23 300 3995 Jill Weader Ann Arbor 26 53:19 52:18 8:26
24 305 4035 Andrea Zepeda Ann Arbor 26 52:51 52:22 8:26
25 311 3488 Laura Good ann arbor 26 54:57 52:27 8:27
26 337 4062 Christine Edwards Plymouth 29 55:07 52:57 8:32
27 382 3399 Sarah Demmon Ypsilanti 25 53:58 53:46 8:40
28 383 3179 Molly Robertshaw Ann Arbor 26 54:39 53:49 8:40
29 392 3698 Clare Mathews Ann Arbor 25 55:23 53:56 8:41
30 404 4266 Emily Mercer Ann Arbor 27 55:03 54:13 8:44
31 420 4109 Blake Schweitzer South Lyon 27 56:44 54:30 8:47
32 427 3250 Buffy Beattie Ann Arbor 28 55:30 54:37 8:48
33 434 4547 Lauren Huber Dearborn 27 55:57 54:46 8:49
34 442 3253 Amy Beaulac Ann Arbor 25 55:23 54:53 8:50
35 473 4022 Dayna Woolson Ypsilanti 29 56:02 55:25 8:56
36 477 4398 Valerie Gutierrez Britton 25 56:12 55:27 8:56
37 482 3152 Gabriella Guzzetti Ann Arbor 29 57:04 55:31 8:57
38 487 4256 Sarah Martin Lansing 26 56:42 55:35 8:57
39 497 4386 Jackie Dehayes St. Clair Shores 28 57:57 55:45 8:59
40 502 3948 Anne Thompson Chicago 27 57:16 55:49 9:00
41 503 3585 Nicole Jun ANN ARBOR 29 56:07 55:49 9:00
42 507 3319 Katarzyna Bundyra Ann Arbor 26 58:21 55:52 9:00
43 519 3903 Audrey Erman Plymouth 27 58:33 55:58 9:01
44 534 3421 Heather Eckner Ann Arbor 29 57:47 56:14 9:04
45 539 3849 Jody Ritchie Ann Arbor 29 57:34 56:20 9:05
46 542 3758 Katie Newton Beverly Hills 26 57:04 56:24 9:05
47 544 3713 Meredith McNamara Ann Arbor 28 58:01 56:25 9:05
48 551 3581 Julie Jones Chelsea 29 59:40 56:32 9:06
49 571 3632 Megan Krajewski Ann Arbor 25 1:00:31 56:50 9:09
50 579 4477 Bridget Hoshield Toledo 27 57:32 56:58 9:11
51 596 3154 Katie Haraminac Ann Arbor 29 58:52 57:19 9:14
52 618 3918 Joyeeta Dastidar Ann Arbor 29 59:49 57:37 9:17
53 633 3577 Mia Javier Ann Arbor 26 58:38 57:55 9:20
54 646 3662 Jamie Lee Ann Arbor 25 1:00:14 58:11 9:22
55 661 4473 Pippin Haseman Ann Arbor 29 58:46 58:27 9:25
56 663 4069 Rena Gresh Ann Arbor 26 1:01:36 58:28 9:25
57 673 4570 Jenny Weeter Ann Arbor 28 1:01:22 58:48 9:28
58 677 3553 Becky Hotke So Lyon 25 59:00 58:50 9:29
59 687 3905 Beth Smith Ann Arbor 29 59:50 58:57 9:30
60 689 4271 Rasa Miller Saline 29 1:01:53 58:58 9:30
61 691 3889 Divya Shah Ann Arbor 29 1:01:19 59:01 9:30
62 692 3868 Kirsten Salmeen Ann Arbor 28 1:01:19 59:01 9:30
63 707 3930 Laura Stinson Chicago 27 1:00:40 59:13 9:32
64 711 3742 Danielle Moyer Ypsilanti 25 59:36 59:17 9:33
65 730 3364 Morgen Cook Ann Arbor 25 1:02:33 59:30 9:35
66 749 4544 Krista Gullo pleasant ridge 27 1:01:08 59:54 9:39
67 757 3641 Jaime Krull Washington 29 1:03:40 1:00:05 9:41
68 760 3726 Sadie Miller DeWitt 28 1:02:12 1:00:11 9:42
69 780 3899 Vicky Sisco Farmington Hills 29 1:02:15 1:00:29 9:45
70 786 3900 Laurel Skinner Brighton 25 1:03:29 1:00:37 9:46
71 793 3484 Kelsey Gilbert Jackson 25 1:01:00 1:00:40 9:46
72 794 3854 Julie Rogers Ann Arbor 28 1:03:31 1:00:42 9:47
73 824 4407 Shelly Krajewski Sterling Heights 26 1:04:18 1:01:15 9:52
74 825 3174 Joy Oguntebi Ann Arbor 25 1:03:09 1:01:16 9:52
75 827 3391 Abigail Davis Belleville 27 1:03:24 1:01:22 9:53
76 843 3183 Sumedha Sinha Ann Arbor 25 1:03:11 1:01:40 9:56
77 865 3291 Molly Bolton Framingham 25 1:04:48 1:02:06 10:00
78 867 4187 Brooke Fitzharris Ann Arbor 25 1:04:48 1:02:07 10:00
79 869 4410 Esther Lee Ann Arbor 25 1:04:21 1:02:08 10:01
80 873 3155 Ashley Hazel Ann Arbor 29 1:02:58 1:02:15 10:02
81 874 3940 Samantha Szymanski Plymouth 28 1:02:51 1:02:17 10:02
82 889 3143 Kelly Damm Ann Arbor 28 1:06:36 1:02:38 10:05
83 893 3303 Kathy Brennan Oak Park 29 1:05:45 1:02:43 10:06
84 894 3598 Bounthay Keomany Ypsilanti 28 1:04:28 1:02:45 10:07
85 941 4234 Kelly Krumrei Canton 29 1:06:56 1:03:54 10:18
86 960 3350 Lisa Clarke Novi 27 1:07:58 1:04:28 10:23
87 971 4229 Ingrid Knoff-Zeigler Ann Arbor 27 1:07:49 1:04:56 10:28
88 999 4400 Rebecca Hastings Grand Blanc 25 1:08:37 1:05:32 10:33
89 1006 4154 Christie Chapin Ypsilanti 25 1:06:27 1:05:39 10:34
90 1009 3882 Alyssa Schreiber Ann Arbor 28 1:06:50 1:05:39 10:35
91 1019 4436 Margherita Vicari Ann Arbor 27 1:08:17 1:05:48 10:36
92 1039 3177 Emily Rabinsky Ann Arbor 27 1:08:11 1:06:13 10:40
93 1047 3178 Sheshalatha Reddy Ann Arbor 29 1:08:52 1:06:24 10:42
94 1059 3232 Meredith Austin howell 27 1:09:35 1:06:44 10:45
95 1067 3635 Kristin Krasin Canton 29 1:07:52 1:07:00 10:48
96 1071 3951 Lisa Tibor Ann Arbor 29 1:09:41 1:07:06 10:49
97 1080 1191 Melisa Platte Westland 27 1:09:52 1:07:23 10:51
98 1085 4678 Mollie Cripe Fort Wayne 27 1:10:09 1:07:32 10:53
99 1087 3318 Helena Buhr Ann Arbor 29 1:08:42 1:07:47 10:55
100 1091 3857 Nadine Rosin-English Ann Arbor 29 1:08:43 1:07:48 10:55
101 1102 4458 Rachel Dudek Saline 29 1:11:46 1:08:13 10:59
102 1103 3549 Christy Holmstrom Pinckney 25 1:09:49 1:08:15 11:00
103 1107 3590 Lynn Kamen Ann Arbor 28 1:10:41 1:08:24 11:01
104 1108 4111 Aubri Sheremet Grand Rapids 27 1:11:02 1:08:24 11:01
105 1110 3895 Kate Short Ann Arbor 29 1:10:40 1:08:34 11:03
106 1112 4307 Brenda Said Canton 29 1:10:25 1:08:36 11:03
107 1115 3912 Lisa Spanke Rochester 27 1:09:25 1:08:38 11:03
108 1119 4269 Anna Miller Whitmore Lake 28 1:12:23 1:08:49 11:05
109 1162 3653 Jennifer Lapointe Canton 29 1:12:47 1:11:21 11:30
110 1169 3151 Jessica Gumerson Ann Arbor 25 1:12:47 1:11:36 11:32
111 1187 3928 Shannon Stickler Plymouth 29 1:16:10 1:12:57 11:45
112 1194 3855 Elisabeth Rogerson Milan 29 1:16:50 1:13:15 11:48
113 1200 4349 Tamara Waidelich Ann Arbor 27 1:14:01 1:13:27 11:50
114 1221 4237 Alison Labarre Ann Arbor 29 1:17:51 1:14:38 12:01
115 1223 3310 Kendra Brown Hamtramck 28 1:18:52 1:14:40 12:02
116 1226 3846 Megan Rhodes Athens 28 1:18:19 1:15:07 12:06
117 1230 3630 Jennifer Kraften Warren 29 1:16:57 1:15:22 12:08
118 1236 3567 Marnie Ihlenfeld Ypsilanti 27 1:18:36 1:15:52 12:13
119 1237 3194 Margaret Weston Ann Arbor 25 1:17:01 1:16:03 12:15
120 1241 4225 Maureen Kickham Birmingham 26 1:20:19 1:16:26 12:19
121 1242 3878 Jenn Schleicher Ann Arbor 28 1:17:57 1:16:33 12:20
122 1243 3917 Melissa Stager Ann Arbor 28 1:17:57 1:16:34 12:20
123 1249 3943 Amy Taylor Dewitt 28 1:19:17 1:17:16 12:27
124 1255 3112 Dawn Hart Howell 28 1:20:13 1:17:32 12:29
125 1259 3559 Brandy Hudelson Ann Arbor 26 1:22:02 1:18:17 12:36
126 1271 4286 Janet Padilla Northville 27 1:19:21 1:19:13 12:45
127 1272 3380 Robin Cupal Ann Arbor 27 1:22:03 1:19:18 12:46
128 1279 4338 Aurora Torres Birmingham 26 1:20:29 1:20:21 12:56
129 1280 4560 Christine Pasieka South Lyon 28 1:23:39 1:20:25 12:57
130 1282 4061 Maggie Dyer Ann Arbor 25 1:21:48 1:20:34 12:59
131 1291 4020 Tanya Woodward Ann Arbor 25 1:22:10 1:21:21 13:06
132 1293 4657 Jessica Rodriguez Ann Arbor 28 1:23:10 1:21:29 13:07
133 1294 4632 Rebecca Cox Ann Arbor 29 1:23:11 1:21:30 13:08
134 1295 3186 Melissa Sundberg Canton 27 1:23:30 1:21:35 13:08
135 1302 3911 Jennifer Sopoci Ann Arbor 29 1:24:40 1:21:52 13:11
136 1304 4668 Rebecca Timmons Toronto 27 1:24:46 1:22:25 13:16
137 1310 3624 Tina Kopinski Ypsilanti 29 1:24:20 1:23:12 13:24
138 1323 3261 Sabrina Behrens Bryan 28 1:28:49 1:25:14 13:44
139 1325 4646 Katie Marr Dexter 29 1:29:23 1:25:28 13:46
140 1341 3379 Leigh McLinden Ann Arbor 26 1:30:47 1:29:08 14:21
141 1349 3271 Tammi Besson Belleville 28 1:33:03 1:30:07 14:31
142 1383 3315 Erin Brunsman Sterling Heights 29 1:40:22 1:36:26 15:32
143 1388 4626 Angela Wicker Acworth 27 1:42:54 1:39:22 16:00
144 1405 3276 Shimul Bhuva Ann Arbor 29 1:44:49 1:42:33 16:31
MALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34
Place Oall No. Name City Ag Guntime Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ================= == ======= ======= =====
1 9 4497 Christopher Zent Ann Arbor 31 37:17 37:16 6:00
2 16 4052 Rob Cain Chicago 33 39:22 39:21 6:20
3 17 4569 Michael Tysor Ann Arbor 30 39:31 39:28 6:22
4 22 4236 Steve Kuhl BRIGHTON 30 40:21 40:17 6:30
5 23 4034 Jeremy Zeigler Ann Arbor 30 40:40 40:37 6:33
6 38 3517 Mark Harris ann arbor 30 42:38 42:12 6:48
7 41 3313 Allen Bruce Ann Arbor 34 42:27 42:25 6:50
8 47 3498 Terence Groening Ann Arbor 34 43:21 43:10 6:57
9 80 3769 Will Northrop Ann Arbor 33 46:35 45:25 7:19
10 81 4467 Scott Gilbert Ann Arbor 33 45:50 45:31 7:20
11 110 4076 Joel Heeres Detroit 30 50:04 46:47 7:32
12 117 3699 Takuya Matsuoka Ann Arbor 33 47:27 47:02 7:35
13 124 4330 Peter Stickney Oak Park 33 50:46 47:14 7:37
14 128 4342 Thomas Tsai Ann Arbor 34 47:31 47:21 7:38
15 129 4016 Matthew Wittmann Ann Arbor 30 47:25 47:25 7:38
16 131 4500 Tomohiro Muramatsu Ann Arbor 34 47:42 47:26 7:39
17 133 3578 Bryan Jeffreys Ann Arbor 34 47:42 47:27 7:39
18 150 3203 Keith Adkins Ann Arbor 33 48:46 48:17 7:47
19 151 3947 Amitabh Thakur royal oak 32 48:29 48:20 7:47
20 153 4218 Matthew Ides Ann Arbor 32 49:01 48:24 7:48
21 156 3370 Adrian Corrales West Bloomfield 30 48:44 48:36 7:50
22 157 3852 Eric Robinson Chelsea 31 49:11 48:37 7:50
23 167 4283 Thomas Norton livonia 30 49:16 49:01 7:54
24 171 3793 Brett Parachek Dexter 34 50:27 49:11 7:56
25 194 3533 Ryan Hershberger Canton 32 51:38 49:49 8:02
26 202 3821 Tim Poulton Ann Arbor 33 51:14 50:06 8:04
27 205 4295 Jeffrey Pike Ann Arbor 34 51:16 50:11 8:05
28 210 3603 Ravindra Kharmai Madison Heights 30 50:31 50:19 8:06
29 236 4009 Sean Williams Ypsilanti 30 51:19 51:04 8:14
30 240 3157 Andrew Henderson Ann Arbor 30 55:24 51:05 8:14
31 252 4156 John Cherney Ann Arbor 34 53:48 51:23 8:17
32 257 4143 Franklin Bradley Ann Arbor 32 54:01 51:28 8:17
33 260 4038 Ryan Kane Brighton 32 55:20 51:34 8:18
34 275 3300 George Bracken Livonia 33 54:00 51:47 8:21
35 286 3795 Scott Parachek Chicago 31 53:18 52:02 8:23
36 287 4105 Masao Sakata Toledo 33 52:35 52:05 8:23
37 290 3706 Jason McConnell Ypsilanti Twp 34 52:34 52:07 8:24
38 298 3182 Ali Shojaie Ann Arbor 31 52:30 52:15 8:25
39 314 4274 David Mitzel Farmington Hills 31 53:34 52:33 8:28
40 373 3558 Michael Howard Northville 34 55:50 53:30 8:37
41 378 4453 Brian Casey ann arbor 34 54:00 53:35 8:38
42 380 4533 Matthew Cox Ann Arbor 31 56:58 53:42 8:39
43 389 4446 John Brennan Ann Arbor 31 54:52 53:54 8:41
44 403 4270 Mike Miller Chesterfield 31 55:53 54:12 8:44
45 423 3402 Adam Desmarais Ann Arbor 33 56:33 54:35 8:48
46 444 4041 Prasada Alokam Ypsilanti 33 55:20 54:53 8:51
47 450 4211 Brent Hill Ypsilanti 32 57:49 54:59 8:51
48 458 4397 Jason Gumenick Ann Arbor 32 56:10 55:06 8:53
49 465 3541 R. Aaron Hoag Ortonville 33 56:58 55:17 8:54
50 486 4337 Dominic Tomburrini Linden 30 56:42 55:35 8:57
51 493 4255 Marvin Martin Canton 33 56:16 55:41 8:58
52 496 4530 Ron Borawski St. Clair Shores 31 57:54 55:43 8:59
53 504 3584 Andrew Jun ANN ARBOR 32 56:07 55:49 9:00
54 514 4163 Brandt Coultas Ann Arbor 30 56:04 55:54 9:00
55 521 3735 Ryan Moore Brighton 31 56:12 56:00 9:01
56 523 4040 Barry Aherne Ypsilanti 31 56:31 56:02 9:02
57 533 3422 James Eckner Ann Arbor 30 57:47 56:14 9:04
58 537 4630 Kazufumi Ando Ann Arbor 31 56:59 56:17 9:04
59 549 3580 Brock Jones Chelsea 30 59:42 56:28 9:06
60 553 3135 Fabio Albano Ann Arbor 30 56:54 56:32 9:07
61 560 3831 Nathan Quenby Ann Arbor 30 57:18 56:42 9:08
62 565 4315 Matt Sheuerman Dexter 34 59:06 56:47 9:09
63 566 4417 Steve Ohtonen Ann Arbor 34 59:38 56:48 9:09
64 595 6195 Dave Queen ANN ARBOR 34 1:01:23 57:17 9:14
65 600 4098 Sean Orzol Fenton 33 1:00:40 57:20 9:14
66 611 3325 Aron Butler Ypsilanti 30 1:01:28 57:31 9:16
67 619 4573 Todd Burkhardt Redford 31 1:01:25 57:39 9:17
68 636 4384 Curtis Cosbitt St. Clair Shores 33 58:27 58:00 9:21
69 651 3272 Matthew Best Belleville 33 1:00:49 58:20 9:24
70 718 3504 Jason Guehl Ann Arbor 31 59:30 59:22 9:34
71 738 4558 Brian Oldenburg Farminton Hills 33 1:01:58 59:44 9:37
72 739 3663 Khai Lee Taylor 34 59:51 59:44 9:37
73 745 3148 Peter Demerjian Ann Arbor 32 1:01:18 59:50 9:38
74 795 4085 Scott Lipiec Royal Oak 34 1:01:34 1:00:43 9:47
75 809 4597 Bruce Maki Saline 34 1:04:34 1:01:00 9:50
76 813 4647 Vinay Mascarenhas Troy 34 1:02:02 1:01:05 9:50
77 849 3478 Chris Gelwix Ypsilanti 30 1:04:18 1:01:43 9:57
78 875 4168 Shawn Diffenderfer Waterford 30 1:02:51 1:02:17 10:02
79 879 3489 Mithran Gopinathan Ann Arbor 30 1:03:01 1:02:25 10:03
80 898 4685 Nate Kaplan Grand Blanc 30 1:05:24 1:02:53 10:08
81 904 3129 Daniel Henry Livonia 33 1:06:50 1:02:56 10:08
82 917 3341 Yen-Hung Chen Ann Arbor 30 1:03:30 1:03:08 10:10
83 931 4279 James Muiter Canton 30 1:06:38 1:03:35 10:15
84 942 3403 David Dewitt Canton 33 1:07:06 1:03:54 10:18
85 978 3732 Yoshikazu Miyano West Bloomfield 31 1:05:37 1:05:07 10:29
86 998 3435 Karl Koto Grosse Pointe 30 1:08:06 1:05:31 10:33
87 1040 3506 Kristoffer Gundrum Walled Lake 30 1:07:13 1:06:14 10:40
88 1092 4298 Barron Rabb Detroit 32 1:11:24 1:08:00 10:57
89 1106 3418 Adam Duff Hamtramck 33 1:12:32 1:08:20 11:00
90 1116 3146 Jason Duvall Ann Arbor 30 1:11:40 1:08:39 11:04
91 1160 4110 Aric Shaffer ypsilanti 31 1:14:57 1:11:15 11:29
92 1173 3683 Dan Maletta Plymouth 33 1:14:47 1:11:52 11:35
93 1176 4162 Tyler Cornelius Ann Arbor 31 1:12:41 1:12:02 11:36
94 1306 3915 Jason Spirko Ypsilanti 31 1:24:59 1:22:27 13:17
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34
Place Oall No. Name City Ag Guntime Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ================= == ======= ======= =====
1 63 3756 Angie Markel STOCKBRIDGE 31 44:45 44:39 7:12
2 85 3153 Dorit Hammerling Ann Arbor 33 45:53 45:42 7:22
3 105 3985 Elin Walters Gurney Dexter 34 46:37 46:30 7:29
4 166 4358 Kristi White Howell 31 49:13 48:57 7:53
5 192 3989 Jennifer Ward Farmington Hills 30 50:21 49:42 8:01
6 197 3257 Megan Beebe Pinckney 33 50:36 49:54 8:02
7 200 3808 Jennifer Phillips Ann Arbor 33 52:27 49:58 8:03
8 242 3480 Chris George Fenton 30 51:54 51:12 8:15
9 247 3754 Deanne Neiburger Ann Arbor 31 51:59 51:17 8:16
10 253 4461 Laura Florence Ann Arbor 33 52:54 51:25 8:17
11 258 3176 Jinny Prais Ann Arbor 32 53:24 51:31 8:18
12 270 4130 Stella Beale Ann Arbor 34 54:43 51:44 8:20
13 272 3973 Cassandra Hoye Van Kampen Saline 30 53:24 51:46 8:20
14 326 4320 Erin Shugard Ann Arbor 31 54:13 52:46 8:30
15 347 4278 Jennifer Morton Pinckney 34 54:24 53:04 8:33
16 366 3147 Sylwia Ejmont Ann Arbor 34 53:42 53:24 8:36
17 376 3212 Jenny Alkema Ann Arbor 34 54:42 53:34 8:38
18 390 3449 Cynthia Flanigan Canton 33 54:19 53:55 8:41
19 405 3322 Sarah Burgard Ann Arbor 32 56:03 54:13 8:44
20 408 3505 Ronda Guimond Chesterfield 32 56:00 54:16 8:45
21 409 3778 Kim O'Rear Whitmore Lake 33 54:34 54:16 8:45
22 410 4527 Laurie Yager Pinckney 31 54:35 54:16 8:45
23 411 4314 Karen Sheuerman Dexter 30 56:37 54:19 8:45
24 418 3904 Kira Slovacek Ann Arbor 31 55:25 54:28 8:46
25 437 4507 Elizabeth Rutherford Ferndale 30 57:05 54:48 8:50
26 456 4523 Amanda Wolf Ann Arbor 31 56:45 55:05 8:52
27 478 3417 Karleen Ahuja ann arbor 30 56:18 55:28 8:56
28 505 3288 Gabrielle Boger Lake Orion 32 56:00 55:49 9:00
29 508 4129 Dianna Banka Ann Arbor 34 57:34 55:52 9:00
30 509 3298 Sabrina Boykin Canton 33 57:45 55:53 9:00
31 522 4414 Melissa McKelvey Britton 31 56:46 56:01 9:01
32 526 4455 Camaryn Chrisman Ypsilanti 32 58:09 56:06 9:02
33 540 4160 Jerusha Clark Pontiac 33 1:00:01 56:22 9:05
34 578 4191 Kellie Gagliardi Ann Arbor 32 58:41 56:56 9:10
35 585 3396 Sarah Deflon Ann Arbor 33 57:22 57:05 9:12
36 589 4451 Katie Calnan Dearborn 33 1:01:16 57:09 9:12
37 601 4097 Michelle Niva Westland 33 59:30 57:20 9:14
38 604 4471 Angela Hart Birmingham 30 59:38 57:21 9:14
39 614 3587 Stephanie Kadison Ann Arbor 30 1:00:07 57:33 9:16
40 625 4486 Jennifer Kramer Brighton 32 58:00 57:45 9:18
41 626 3794 Kelly Parachek Dexter 34 59:01 57:46 9:18
42 630 5461 Heidi Davis Farmington Hills 34 1:01:02 57:52 9:19
43 640 3992 Laura Washington Clinton 31 1:01:02 58:05 9:21
44 645 4680 Jennifer Lawrence YPSILANTI 30 59:56 58:11 9:22
45 649 3481 Jamie Gerlofs Belleville 33 58:41 58:18 9:23
46 662 4023 Cara Worden Ann Arbor 33 1:01:39 58:27 9:25
47 664 4339 Joanne Torres Ann Arbor 34 1:02:08 58:31 9:26
48 665 3614 Estelle Kratochwill Ann Arbor 31 1:02:08 58:31 9:26
49 674 4425 Diana Robison Saline 32 1:01:21 58:48 9:28
50 685 3292 Anna Booher Plymouth 31 1:01:07 58:56 9:30
51 686 4366 Irene Wolf Toledo 31 1:01:30 58:57 9:30
52 688 3627 Rebecca Kotlowski Ypsilanti 31 59:50 58:57 9:30
53 695 4689 Amy Kaplan Grand Blanc 32 1:02:07 59:01 9:31
54 698 3738 Michelle Moreno Canton 30 1:00:50 59:03 9:31
55 723 3121 Jennifer Schupbach Swartz Creek 33 1:00:53 59:23 9:34
56 724 4468 Dana Gold Keego Harbor 33 1:01:13 59:25 9:34
57 746 3703 Rachel Mayeda Farmington 33 1:01:52 59:50 9:38
58 747 3511 Wendy Hale Westland 32 1:01:05 59:52 9:39
59 769 4462 Karla Forster Royal Oak 31 1:03:54 1:00:21 9:43
60 818 3740 Marianne Morris Ann ARbor 34 1:01:27 1:01:10 9:51
61 836 3294 Marla Booth Canton 34 1:03:03 1:01:31 9:55
62 846 3474 Sylvie Garneau-Tsodikova Dexter 33 1:04:49 1:01:41 9:56
63 851 3479 Maggie Gelwix Ypsilanti 31 1:04:18 1:01:44 9:57
64 856 3723 Anne Miller Dearborn 32 1:03:54 1:01:51 9:58
65 858 4522 Jessica Wieland Shelby Twp 30 1:02:50 1:01:53 9:58
66 859 4481 Ulrike Koch farmington hills 32 1:03:12 1:01:55 9:58
67 872 3906 Michelle Smith Dearborn Heights 31 1:03:16 1:02:11 10:01
68 884 3579 Nicole Jeffreys Ann Arbor 30 1:03:04 1:02:30 10:04
69 891 4176 Jodi Ellis Royal Oak 32 1:02:51 1:02:39 10:06
70 892 3226 Renee Arnold Ann Arbor 34 1:02:39 1:02:39 10:06
71 895 3866 Tanida Saksit Ypsilanti 30 1:04:29 1:02:46 10:07
72 896 4459 Kristin Falsetta Canton 31 1:06:15 1:02:47 10:07
73 897 4470 Claire Harrison Saline 33 1:06:17 1:02:49 10:07
74 907 3939 Suma Sukumaran Troy 30 1:04:47 1:03:01 10:09
75 912 4081 Suzanne Kowalchyk Ann Arbor 32 1:04:42 1:03:04 10:10
76 919 4378 Lisa Booher Mason 34 1:04:20 1:03:11 10:11
77 920 3404 Rachel Dewitt Canton 34 1:06:25 1:03:13 10:11
78 922 3656 Robin Larson TECUMSEH 33 1:05:21 1:03:15 10:11
79 927 3608 Rebecca King Dearborn 30 1:04:31 1:03:25 10:13
80 934 4224 Marcie Kerr Brooklyn 33 1:07:24 1:03:39 10:15
81 935 1068 Jennifer Morr Chelsea 30 1:06:55 1:03:48 10:17
82 939 3465 Mica Franklin Canton 32 1:04:52 1:03:49 10:17
83 944 4432 Teri Sweet Howell 32 1:07:41 1:03:58 10:18
84 953 3304 Susanna Brennan Oak Park 30 1:07:19 1:04:16 10:21
85 955 3848 Natalie Riper New York 30 1:06:03 1:04:18 10:21
86 967 3311 Linda Brown Ann Arbor 33 1:05:48 1:04:54 10:27
87 969 3457 Monica Forward Ann Arbor 32 1:05:49 1:04:55 10:28
88 970 3496 Mara Greatorex Dexter 31 1:07:22 1:04:56 10:28
89 972 4599 Rachel Maki Saline 31 1:08:30 1:04:58 10:28
90 996 4690 Liz Koto Grosse Pointe 31 1:08:06 1:05:30 10:33
91 1007 3246 Kelly Baugher Ann Arbor 32 1:08:25 1:05:39 10:34
92 1030 3509 Jodie Haberkorn Pinckney 30 1:07:49 1:06:05 10:39
93 1033 3265 Christine Benbow Tipton 34 1:07:15 1:06:07 10:39
94 1046 3156 Elspeth Healey Ann Arbor 30 1:08:52 1:06:24 10:42
95 1049 4024 Kristina Worden Chicago 30 1:09:39 1:06:26 10:42
96 1052 4642 Angela Lamons Dexter 30 1:07:45 1:06:29 10:43
97 1057 4439 Beth Wittmann Grosse Pointe Woo 31 1:07:54 1:06:38 10:44
98 1062 4555 Angeline Muscato Pinckney 32 1:09:39 1:06:51 10:46
99 1088 2124 Lindsay Dobbs Ypsilanti 30 1:10:16 1:07:47 10:55
100 1090 3872 Marie Sawaki Farmington Hills 32 1:08:43 1:07:47 10:55
101 1101 4173 Shannon Duffany Saline 30 1:11:55 1:08:10 10:59
102 1105 4438 Christina Witter Ann Arbor 30 1:09:54 1:08:19 11:00
103 1117 3463 Melissa Francis Ann Arbor 30 1:11:40 1:08:39 11:04
104 1120 4329 Colleen Stickney ferndale 30 1:12:23 1:08:50 11:05
105 1127 4551 Erin MacDonald Ann Arbor 31 1:09:33 1:08:58 11:07
106 1132 3333 Renee Carriere Ann Arbor 31 1:11:28 1:09:34 11:12
107 1138 3384 Karla Cusack Ypsilanti 34 1:11:14 1:10:04 11:17
108 1143 3382 Cathleen Curley Ann Arbor 33 1:12:02 1:10:14 11:19
109 1144 4031 Emilie Yost Center Line 33 1:11:28 1:10:21 11:20
110 1152 4056 Mary Chelune Ann Arbor 32 1:13:46 1:10:51 11:25
111 1156 4212 Alicia Hoiles Ann Arbor 30 1:12:25 1:11:04 11:27
112 1163 4637 Rebecca Goode Carleton 30 1:12:47 1:11:22 11:30
113 1174 3684 Kellie Maletta Plymouth 33 1:14:46 1:11:52 11:35
114 1181 4065 Kellie Follin . 30 1:14:37 1:12:29 11:41
115 1209 4564 Marla Sciara Canton 34 1:17:43 1:13:40 11:52
116 1210 3914 Cathi Spirko Ypsilanti 31 1:16:10 1:13:41 11:52
117 1215 3888 Holly Sexton Ypsilanti 33 1:15:02 1:14:12 11:57
118 1219 4634 Lyn Degroot Ypsilanti 33 1:17:02 1:14:37 12:01
119 1248 3817 Magdalena Ponurska Hamtramck 34 1:18:24 1:17:03 12:25
120 1250 3626 Vera Kornylak decatur 32 1:17:44 1:17:17 12:27
121 1269 3371 Trisha Cox Ferndale 30 1:22:16 1:19:02 12:44
122 1311 3228 Becky Ashcraft Ann Arbor 30 1:24:07 1:23:22 13:26
123 1352 4650 Jennifer Miner Ypsilanti 34 1:32:38 1:30:46 14:37
124 1392 4625 Bethena Wallace Ypsilanti 30 1:43:22 1:40:05 16:07
MALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
Place Oall No. Name City Ag Guntime Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ================= == ======= ======= =====
1 19 3901 Michael Skitowski Curtice 38 39:43 39:39 6:23
2 26 3542 Patrick Hoban Ypsilanti 37 41:24 41:22 6:40
3 54 3401 Paul Deraud chelsea 39 43:59 43:45 7:03
4 57 4390 Michael Everett Brighton 36 44:03 43:59 7:05
5 58 4277 Ira Moore Dexter 36 44:12 44:00 7:05
6 73 4357 Shepherd Whitcomb Ann Arbor 35 45:38 45:07 7:16
7 79 4128 Richard Bacolor Ypsilanti 37 46:35 45:21 7:18
8 83 3897 Troy Sims Ann Arbor 36 48:05 45:38 7:21
9 86 3408 Peter Wojcik PLYMOUTH 36 45:58 45:42 7:22
10 89 3700 Matthew Matuszak brighton 37 46:07 45:50 7:23
11 94 3759 Mike Nicholas Ann Arbor 35 46:10 45:54 7:24
12 109 4586 David Currie New Hudson 37 46:59 46:46 7:32
13 120 3743 Jeffrey Moyer Ann Arbor 38 48:09 47:12 7:36
14 121 4243 Greg Levine Ann Arbor 37 47:47 47:12 7:36
15 122 3677 Matthew Ludwa Clarkston 35 47:50 47:12 7:36
16 130 3545 Carsten Hohnke Ann Arbor 37 47:30 47:26 7:39
17 134 4401 Daniel Higgins Saline 37 47:42 47:29 7:39
18 139 4430 Paul Steigerwald Ypailanti 35 48:04 47:38 7:41
19 162 3497 Joseph Grekin Farmington 38 49:36 48:53 7:53
20 173 4413 Kevin McGuirk Northville 36 49:49 49:16 7:56
21 181 3781 Akira Oga West Bloomfield 35 49:52 49:22 7:57
22 182 3519 Kevin Hauser Dexter 36 49:58 49:24 7:57
23 183 3531 Jamie Herman Livonia 38 53:14 49:25 7:58
24 187 4230 Jason Koeller ann arbor 35 50:22 49:30 7:59
25 189 3993 Jeffrey Wasielewski Ann Arbor 35 50:46 49:33 7:59
26 199 3566 Brad Ignaczak Canton 35 50:01 49:56 8:03
27 227 3891 Tony Sharp brighton 39 51:09 50:50 8:11
28 234 4150 Steve Carlson Brighton 39 51:22 51:03 8:14
29 235 4537 Steven Deluca Brighton 37 53:07 51:04 8:14
30 254 3762 Daemeon Nicolaou Ann Arbor 35 53:12 51:25 8:17
31 256 4221 Dan Jeromin canton 36 53:10 51:26 8:17
32 264 3668 John Leppek Canton 36 52:02 51:38 8:19
33 265 3547 Hans Holmberg Houlton 38 55:05 51:39 8:19
34 268 3450 Sven Fleischer Commerce Twp 35 52:38 51:43 8:20
35 277 3935 Paul Straka Ann Arbor 35 52:22 51:49 8:21
36 289 4250 David Lowenschuss Ann Arbor 38 53:43 52:07 8:24
37 294 3354 Mark Coleman Dundee 35 53:01 52:12 8:25
38 309 4454 Todd Chaimberlain Ann Arbor 37 52:29 52:24 8:27
39 313 3414 Greg Dooley Saline 35 54:03 52:30 8:28
40 315 3514 Randy Hanna Pleasant Ridge 38 54:09 52:33 8:28
41 318 3248 Jack Beall Oxford 36 53:52 52:35 8:28
42 324 3522 Eric Head Ann Arbor 38 54:27 52:44 8:30
43 328 4396 Chris Gates Ann Arbor 36 53:11 52:49 8:31
44 331 3659 Stan Learman Saline 38 54:27 52:51 8:31
45 332 4087 Marlowe Ma Canton 39 55:30 52:51 8:31
46 335 3975 Ryan Waddington Dexter 36 54:30 52:55 8:31
47 352 3500 Larry Groth Ann Arbor 37 53:24 53:10 8:34
48 354 3122 Thomas Schupbach Swartz Creek 38 54:41 53:11 8:34
49 369 4144 David Brecht ann arbor 39 54:39 53:25 8:36
50 402 3673 Jeffrey Longo Macomb 37 55:53 54:12 8:44
51 429 3266 Dan Benes Saline 38 57:27 54:39 8:48
52 447 4188 John Foley Plymouth 36 55:11 54:57 8:51
53 448 4521 Jim White Farmington 39 57:14 54:58 8:51
54 468 3810 James Pihiou Canton 37 58:12 55:21 8:55
55 481 3634 Mike Kramer Ypsilanti 38 58:51 55:31 8:57
56 488 3515 Douglass Hargett Ann Arbor 36 59:24 55:36 8:57
57 501 3753 Barry Nayback Plymouth 39 57:27 55:47 8:59
58 512 4368 Jose Martin Yap Ann Arbor 39 59:31 55:53 9:00
59 516 3693 Gerald Marek Ann Arbor 35 58:10 55:55 9:00
60 525 4415 Scott McKelvey Britton 36 56:51 56:06 9:02
61 546 4084 Thomas Linde Saline 35 57:08 56:26 9:05
62 548 3921 Jim Stead Ann Arbor 38 57:10 56:28 9:06
63 555 3625 David Korenchuk Royal Oak 35 57:05 56:35 9:07
64 572 3131 Scott Oring Jackson - VCL 38 57:17 56:51 9:09
65 573 3365 Brad Cooper Orchard Lake 37 57:50 56:52 9:10
66 576 3526 Neal Hegarty Grand Blanc 36 57:52 56:54 9:10
67 580 3534 Scott Hershner Dexter 37 1:00:43 56:59 9:11
68 598 4598 Joseph Flynn Ann Arbor 36 57:58 57:19 9:14
69 608 3820 Matthew Portu Ann Arbor 38 59:08 57:24 9:15
70 612 3588 Jeffrey Kaferle Warren 35 58:42 57:31 9:16
71 623 4116 Edward Tuczak Ann Arbor 36 58:55 57:43 9:18
72 629 4083 Matt Lewis Farmington Hills 35 1:01:01 57:52 9:19
73 647 4290 Jayesh Patel Plymouth 39 1:01:27 58:16 9:23
74 684 3569 Karl Ilg Ypsilanti 35 1:01:07 58:55 9:30
75 704 4063 Edgar Faler Detroit 35 1:02:13 59:09 9:32
76 733 3780 Oscar Obando Ann Arbor 36 59:51 59:38 9:36
77 750 3467 Jim Frendt Lansing 39 1:03:12 59:58 9:40
78 768 3807 Dallas Phillips South Lyon 37 1:01:19 1:00:21 9:43
79 833 4568 Matthew Steinhauer Ann Arbor 38 1:05:27 1:01:27 9:54
80 841 3200 Ingmar Ackermann Ann Arbor 39 1:02:59 1:01:37 9:56
81 861 4032 Mark Zacharek Ann Arbor 39 1:02:10 1:02:04 10:00
82 890 1130 Gerald Obritzberger Brighton 36 1:06:36 1:02:38 10:05
83 914 4658 Kevin Roller Dexter 35 1:06:20 1:03:06 10:10
84 933 4100 Mike Peterson ann arbor 38 1:05:06 1:03:39 10:15
85 938 4670 Atsuhiro Yamada Ann Arbor 35 1:06:28 1:03:49 10:17
86 962 4423 Mark Phillips Grosse Pointe Woo 39 1:05:52 1:04:35 10:24
87 994 3118 Timothy Murphy Fenton 37 1:07:29 1:05:29 10:33
88 1027 3495 Jeffrey Graydon Jackson 38 1:06:46 1:06:00 10:38
89 1028 3351 Brian Cleary Sterling Heights 37 1:07:14 1:06:01 10:38
90 1032 4449 Robb Burroughs Ann Arbor 39 1:06:44 1:06:06 10:39
91 1064 4046 Bill Billups Westland 37 1:09:07 1:06:56 10:47
92 1070 4107 Jacob Schmader Ann Arbor 35 1:09:03 1:07:05 10:48
93 1118 3605 Seth Kim ann arbor 37 1:09:41 1:08:41 11:04
94 1175 3328 Mathew Call Oxford 37 1:13:17 1:11:58 11:36
95 1183 4429 Randy Soverinsky Farmington Hills 38 1:15:34 1:12:50 11:44
96 1185 4327 Jerry Soverinsky Chicago 37 1:15:34 1:12:51 11:44
97 1188 3316 Mark Brush Ann Arbor 38 1:16:57 1:12:57 11:45
98 1197 3103 Ryan Dewolfe Owosso 36 1:15:59 1:13:18 11:48
99 1202 4565 Sean Sciara Canton 35 1:17:30 1:13:28 11:50
100 1260 3844 Chris Reynolds Ann Arbor 39 1:20:17 1:18:18 12:37
101 1340 4679 John Williams Fort Wayne 38 1:31:45 1:29:06 14:21
102 1367 3442 Brett Fattori Saline 35 1:37:13 1:33:14 15:01
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
Place Oall No. Name City Ag Guntime Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ================= == ======= ======= =====
1 65 3270 Shari Berry S. Lyon 37 44:55 44:41 7:12
2 100 4043 Jennifer Backus White Lake 36 46:23 46:17 7:28
3 191 4249 Tracy Loveland Saline 36 50:27 49:39 8:00
4 216 3602 Rose Keyes Ypsilanti 35 51:07 50:35 8:09
5 217 4638 Olga Iranzo Ann Arbor 39 53:00 50:37 8:09
6 222 4027 Hideyo Yamamoto Novi 37 51:05 50:45 8:11
7 225 4356 Angela Westover Ann Arbor 37 51:33 50:50 8:11
8 291 3816 Christina Pollock Ypsilanti 36 52:43 52:08 8:24
9 301 3464 Leari Franklin Canton 35 53:21 52:18 8:26
10 333 4463 Annmarie Furlong ann arbor 39 55:25 52:51 8:31
11 344 3748 Sarah Murray Ann Arbor 36 53:34 53:01 8:33
12 374 4068 Lisa Graziano White Lake 39 55:07 53:31 8:37
13 375 3130 Terri Parker Ann Arbor 38 54:42 53:32 8:38
14 395 4440 Trudy Wyss Ann Arbor 35 54:26 54:04 8:43
15 401 3725 Jennifer Miller Birmingham 37 55:53 54:11 8:44
16 424 3367 Charlott Corcoran Ann Arbor 35 55:32 54:35 8:48
17 433 3576 Kyung Sook Jang Ann Arbor 37 56:02 54:45 8:49
18 441 4351 Wendy Walper ann arbor 35 57:42 54:52 8:50
19 451 4025 Tracy Wright Dearborn 37 56:38 54:59 8:51
20 455 3633 Kristie Kramer Ypsilanti 39 58:24 55:04 8:52
21 460 4301 Kristen Roberts Ann Arbor 36 55:57 55:08 8:53
22 463 4352 Kari Walworth Ann Arbor 35 57:26 55:13 8:54
23 469 3440 Alicia Farmer Ann Arbor 37 58:47 55:22 8:55
24 475 4303 Gianna Rodriguez Ann Arbor 38 59:04 55:26 8:56
25 510 3757 Francine Newman Huntington Woods 37 57:32 55:53 9:00
26 511 3383 Dana Currie New Hudson 37 56:06 55:53 9:00
27 536 3859 Tamika Roy Clarkston 35 58:22 56:16 9:04
28 543 4254 Lisa Markman Ann Arbor 36 58:58 56:25 9:05
29 550 4394 Jodi Fichera Ann Arbor 38 58:30 56:32 9:06
30 558 3783 Holly Ohtonen Ann Arbor 35 59:30 56:40 9:08
31 562 4376 Stefanie Aronow Ann Arbor 35 59:01 56:45 9:09
32 568 3111 Susan Fisher Howell 36 57:59 56:49 9:09
33 581 3926 Cindy Stevens Ann Arbor 38 59:49 56:59 9:11
34 606 3819 Leslie Portu Ann Arbor 39 59:08 57:23 9:15
35 617 3654 Shannon Larkin Clarkston 36 58:13 57:36 9:17
36 620 3709 Jenn McKee Farmington 36 58:22 57:39 9:17
37 624 3716 Maria Medina Ann Arbor 35 58:16 57:44 9:18
38 628 4665 Amy Golke Ann Arbor 36 1:00:22 57:49 9:19
39 644 3252 Maribeth Beatty Ypsilanti 35 59:58 58:10 9:22
40 670 3374 Tricia Crowder Savoy 37 59:15 58:45 9:28
41 690 3665 Julie Leigh Farmington Hills 39 59:53 59:00 9:30
42 708 4514 Bonita Tholl ann arbor 37 1:02:13 59:14 9:33
43 709 4343 Ann Tuttle Ypsilanti 37 1:02:13 59:15 9:33
44 712 3710 Lauren McKnight-Ford Ann Arbor 37 1:01:12 59:20 9:33
45 754 3164 Ceann Kerekes Oak Park 38 1:03:45 1:00:03 9:40
46 775 3238 Catherine Bansek Rochester Hills 39 1:03:02 1:00:25 9:44
47 783 4328 Rachel Stafeil Huntington Woods 36 1:02:18 1:00:35 9:46
48 792 4053 Sandra Cavallaro Brighton 39 1:01:41 1:00:39 9:46
49 801 4058 Dina Desjardins grosse pointe far 38 1:04:02 1:00:56 9:49
50 802 3293 Petra Boonstra Howell 37 1:04:48 1:00:56 9:49
51 803 3423 Emily Ehrlich Ann Arbor 39 1:04:07 1:00:57 9:49
52 805 3377 Lynn Cruz-Young Dearborn 38 1:02:10 1:00:58 9:49
53 817 3492 Laurie Graham Ypsilanti 38 1:01:26 1:01:10 9:51
54 842 3201 Julia Ackermann Ann Arbor 39 1:02:59 1:01:37 9:56
55 845 4406 Kandi Kenney St. Clair Shores 37 1:02:08 1:01:41 9:56
56 850 3120 Kathy Pepper Davisburg 37 1:02:53 1:01:44 9:57
57 857 3274 Frances Betzoldt Dexter 37 1:02:54 1:01:52 9:58
58 860 3771 Tonya Nottmeier Grosse Pointe Par 38 1:03:03 1:02:02 10:00
59 863 4179 Jeannine Laprad ANN ARBOR 36 1:03:10 1:02:05 10:00
60 870 3230 Elizabeth Aslin Dexter 38 1:04:36 1:02:08 10:01
61 877 3760 Sheila Nicholas Ann Arbor 35 1:02:35 1:02:18 10:02
62 880 4165 Shefali Cromer Northville 38 1:02:44 1:02:27 10:04
63 882 4304 Kristran Rodwell canton 35 1:02:44 1:02:28 10:04
64 900 3612 Annemarie Kleabir Canton 39 1:03:10 1:02:53 10:08
65 913 4659 Michelle Roller Dexter 35 1:06:20 1:03:06 10:10
66 915 4136 Gina Bernstein ann arbor 35 1:05:23 1:03:07 10:10
67 926 3583 Tracey Juliette Livonia 38 1:04:24 1:03:21 10:12
68 936 4589 Jennifer Craft Tecumseh 35 1:06:55 1:03:48 10:17
69 946 4321 Carolyn Siegel Denver 39 1:04:19 1:03:59 10:18
70 947 4231 Kara Koenig Dexter 38 1:05:15 1:04:00 10:19
71 948 4272 Amy Milliman Ann Arbor 36 1:04:30 1:04:00 10:19
72 950 3851 Nicole Roberts Ypsilanti 38 1:07:58 1:04:04 10:19
73 956 3169 Yuka Makino Ann Arbor 37 1:06:58 1:04:19 10:22
74 963 3105 Robyn Doornweerd Fenton 37 1:06:11 1:04:41 10:25
75 965 3476 Dottie Garrity Northville 38 1:07:40 1:04:43 10:26
76 977 4585 Lakki McConnell Brighton 35 1:08:32 1:05:04 10:29
77 985 3432 Lori Eshenroder Monroe 35 1:06:00 1:05:12 10:30
78 988 3170 Lauren McArthur Canton 37 1:07:15 1:05:27 10:33
79 990 3562 Nicole Hultgren Ann Arbor 36 1:07:23 1:05:28 10:33
80 992 3761 Adriana Nichols Ann Arbor 37 1:07:23 1:05:28 10:33
81 995 3117 Katherine Murphy Fenton 37 1:07:30 1:05:29 10:33
82 1011 3273 Heather Betts Dearborn Heights 35 1:06:55 1:05:41 10:35
83 1013 3551 Kimberly Honan Ann Arbor 35 1:07:53 1:05:43 10:35
84 1020 4120 Shelly Yelsma Saline 37 1:08:49 1:05:51 10:37
85 1025 3444 Carla Fields Chelsea 36 1:06:19 1:05:59 10:38
86 1038 4644 Sonja Leier Dexter 39 1:07:30 1:06:13 10:40
87 1054 3687 Elena Mann Brighton 39 1:09:14 1:06:32 10:43
88 1060 4265 Cheryl Meneghini Chelsea 37 1:08:31 1:06:45 10:45
89 1063 3247 Michelle Beaker Brighton 36 1:09:39 1:06:51 10:46
90 1065 4673 Andrea Deluca Ann Arbor 35 1:09:03 1:06:58 10:47
91 1069 3114 Kelly Kane Linden 36 1:09:57 1:07:04 10:48
92 1074 4294 Ellen Perry ann arbor 39 1:09:18 1:07:14 10:50
93 1075 3441 Susan Farrell Ann Arbor 39 1:10:07 1:07:17 10:50
94 1077 3840 Courtney Reddy Ann Arbor 37 1:09:09 1:07:18 10:50
95 1079 3604 Christina Kim ann arbor 35 1:08:22 1:07:21 10:51
96 1081 4133 Hope Benham Ottawa Lake 39 1:09:34 1:07:25 10:52
97 1083 3594 Lauren Kazee Livonia 35 1:09:23 1:07:27 10:52
98 1086 3692 Christine Marek Ann Arbor 37 1:09:55 1:07:40 10:54
99 1093 4583 Shelley Hershner Dexter 35 1:11:44 1:08:00 10:57
100 1094 3667 Janet Leppek Canton 35 1:09:20 1:08:01 10:57
101 1096 3184 Ann Marie Stanley Ann Arbor 38 1:09:05 1:08:02 10:58
102 1113 3785 Susan Orth Brownstown 38 1:10:25 1:08:36 11:03
103 1121 3920 Kathleen Stark Lakeland 35 1:11:18 1:08:52 11:06
104 1130 4079 Andrea Kahn Ypsilanti 37 1:10:40 1:09:30 11:12
105 1131 4480 Laura June Brighton 35 1:12:29 1:09:32 11:12
106 1133 3113 Julie Johnson Linden 39 1:11:40 1:09:39 11:13
107 1151 4155 Jennifer Chelune Ann Arbor 36 1:13:46 1:10:50 11:25
108 1157 3870 Beth Savalox Plymouth 39 1:13:43 1:11:06 11:27
109 1166 4546 Regina Horn Troy 35 1:13:27 1:11:34 11:32
110 1168 4048 Marie Brooks Chelsea 39 1:15:18 1:11:35 11:32
111 1182 4181 Dusty Filliung Ann Arbor 37 1:15:01 1:12:35 11:41
112 1186 4158 Stacie Ciacelli Monroe 38 1:13:41 1:12:53 11:44
113 1189 3954 Andrea Tom Ann Arbor 37 1:16:58 1:12:58 11:45
114 1206 3824 Amy Prevo Plymouth 38 1:17:21 1:13:36 11:51
115 1212 4051 Paula Brown Ann Arbor 37 1:18:26 1:13:57 11:55
116 1222 4639 Thelma Kafati Warren 38 1:18:49 1:14:39 12:01
117 1224 3529 Lisa Heppard Farmington Hills 38 1:18:33 1:14:47 12:03
118 1227 4248 Colleen Loughman Saline 37 1:17:17 1:15:09 12:06
119 1238 3772 Michelle Novaco Bloomfield Hills 39 1:18:56 1:16:14 12:17
120 1246 4302 Jenny Rode Ann Arbor 39 1:19:55 1:16:44 12:22
121 1256 3102 Cori Dewolfe Owosso 35 1:20:25 1:17:45 12:31
122 1263 3431 Colleen England Canton 36 1:21:47 1:18:28 12:38
123 1278 3211 Laurie Alexander Ann Arbor 36 1:22:39 1:20:14 12:55
124 1281 3931 Sarah Stone Ypsilanti 36 1:22:22 1:20:30 12:58
125 1289 3681 Preeti Malani Ann Arbor 37 1:21:57 1:20:53 13:02
126 1315 3516 Janet Harris Georgetown 39 1:26:19 1:23:40 13:28
127 1322 3264 Julia Benben Dexer 37 1:27:16 1:25:10 13:43
128 1324 4306 Wendy Ryan Ann Arbor 38 1:28:39 1:25:21 13:45
129 1327 3190 Jeannie Thrall Ann Arbor 39 1:29:33 1:26:39 13:57
130 1334 3433 Charlotte Ester canton 38 1:29:39 1:28:17 14:13
131 1335 3458 Celia Foster ann arbor 38 1:29:39 1:28:17 14:13
132 1357 3307 Andrea Brisson Ypsilanti 39 1:35:35 1:31:41 14:46
133 1360 3557 Jennifer Howard Whitmore Lake 36 1:33:55 1:32:16 14:52
134 1386 4614 Barb Kotula Grand Blanc 36 1:42:31 1:38:55 15:56
135 1395 4434 Michelle Urwiller Bloomfield Hills 39 1:42:54 1:40:28 16:11
136 1398 3970 Christine Utter Royal Oak 35 1:42:57 1:41:27 16:20
137 1406 3853 Barbara Rocci Ann Arbor 36 1:44:49 1:42:33 16:31
138 1412 4539 Alexandra Fernandes Ann Arbor 35 1:45:28 1:42:45 16:33
139 1428 3123 Denise Simmerman Swartz Creek 39 1:52:18 1:52:18 18:05
MALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44
Place Oall No. Name City Ag Guntime Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ================= == ======= ======= =====
1 14 4567 Thomas Sisson Dexter 42 38:31 38:29 6:12
2 27 3275 Scott Betzoldt Dexter 44 41:42 41:33 6:42
3 48 4310 Paul Schmitter Ann Arbor 40 43:14 43:11 6:58
4 61 3728 David Mindell Ann Arbor 42 44:41 44:19 7:09
5 67 3575 John Janevic Ann Arbor 40 46:23 44:44 7:13
6 113 3282 Robert Block Clarkston 42 46:58 46:52 7:33
7 126 3678 Stephen Lutz Findlay 42 48:05 47:19 7:37
8 136 4441 Jim Adox ann arbor 40 47:42 47:32 7:39
9 142 4259 Rick Matovina Canton 40 49:15 47:53 7:43
10 163 3302 Richard Bremer Ann Arbor 40 51:25 48:53 7:53
11 179 3955 David Tremonti Ann Arbor 43 49:41 49:21 7:57
12 188 3343 Dave Wegryn Ann Arbor 40 49:58 49:32 7:59
13 193 4112 Ed Sponseller Canton 43 50:00 49:45 8:01
14 209 4350 James Walker Fort Wayne 42 50:54 50:19 8:06
15 214 3297 Michael Boyd Saline 40 52:39 50:32 8:08
16 220 4126 Herbert Aronow Ann Arbor 40 52:57 50:42 8:10
17 224 3599 John McPhall Brighton 40 51:08 50:50 8:11
18 228 3295 Andrew Banka Ann Arbor 43 52:42 50:51 8:12
19 259 4340 Michael Toth-Purcell Brighton 42 52:24 51:33 8:18
20 262 3803 Erick Perroud Big Rapids 40 52:16 51:36 8:19
21 269 3411 Paul Dolan Ann Arbor 41 54:14 51:43 8:20
22 271 4686 Jeff Buck Canton 41 52:44 51:45 8:20
23 278 3934 Eric Straka ann arbor 40 52:22 51:50 8:21
24 282 4335 Tri Thai Canton 41 53:15 51:55 8:22
25 288 3243 Michael Barr Ann Arbor 41 53:41 52:06 8:24
26 295 4011 David Willson Ann Arbor 40 53:30 52:13 8:25
27 320 4345 Tassos Valtadoros Ann Arbor 41 53:57 52:39 8:29
28 323 3596 Thomas Kehn Ann Arbor 41 54:20 52:44 8:30
29 325 4014 Paul Wise Ann Arbor 41 54:45 52:46 8:30
30 327 3881 Bob Schoeni Ann Arbor 43 54:22 52:47 8:30
31 338 3998 Brian Weisman Ann Arbor 43 53:51 52:57 8:32
32 343 3352 John Clifford Dearborn 42 54:06 53:00 8:32
33 349 3482 Brian Gibson Ann Arbor 43 53:30 53:04 8:33
34 355 4124 Chris Abston norhville 40 53:21 53:12 8:34
35 358 3715 John McRoberts Bloomfield 40 56:16 53:14 8:35
36 364 3456 Robert Fortner Ann Arbor 42 54:38 53:23 8:36
37 365 3941 Hirohiko Taniguchi Ann Arbor 40 54:28 53:23 8:36
38 381 4506 Troy Roteman Waterford 44 56:53 53:46 8:40
39 396 4099 Robert Parker Ann Arbor 42 55:19 54:09 8:43
40 412 4359 Paul Whitfield Ann Arbor 43 56:03 54:20 8:45
41 435 4399 Jon Hall Ann Arbor 40 55:44 54:46 8:49
42 438 4561 Tim Paton Dryden 41 56:19 54:50 8:50
43 462 4202 Sameer Gudal Ann Arbor 40 58:22 55:10 8:53
44 464 4028 Susumu Yamamoto Novi 42 58:08 55:14 8:54
45 480 3869 Gary Salowich Saline 41 57:19 55:30 8:57
46 518 3600 Kerry Kerch Brighton 42 56:20 55:57 9:01
47 538 3865 Jim Ryan Ann Arbor` 44 57:59 56:18 9:04
48 563 3110 Craig Fisher Howell 43 57:55 56:46 9:09
49 569 4478 Jack Huling whittaker 42 59:00 56:49 9:09
50 591 4681 Keith Soster Temperance 43 58:27 57:13 9:13
51 597 4492 Matt Marsack new boston 40 58:45 57:19 9:14
52 631 3949 Mike Throne Ypsilanti 40 58:58 57:53 9:19
53 634 4528 John Younger Ann Arbor 40 1:01:56 57:56 9:20
54 652 4535 William Davis Ann Arbor 42 59:49 58:21 9:24
55 659 3675 Derek Wiseley Gregory 43 1:02:17 58:25 9:25
56 669 4042 Michael Altese Ann Arbor 40 1:00:28 58:44 9:28
57 683 4511 Kenneth Simon Ypsilanti 41 1:01:14 58:55 9:30
58 701 4576 Charles Hall Chicago 40 1:00:34 59:05 9:31
59 717 3850 Michael Roberts Ypsilanti 43 1:03:13 59:22 9:34
60 720 4437 Suresh Vontivillu Farmington Hills 41 59:31 59:22 9:34
61 731 3376 John Crowe Ann ARbor 42 1:00:06 59:30 9:35
62 736 3876 Ingemaar Schetwevski saline 44 1:04:06 59:43 9:37
63 741 3770 Brian Nottmeier Grosse Pointe Par 40 1:00:48 59:47 9:38
64 761 3231 David Atwood Ypsilanti 40 1:02:36 1:00:12 9:42
65 763 4166 Andrew Denison Dearborn 40 1:01:16 1:00:16 9:42
66 766 4102 Frank Ring grosse pointe 41 1:03:45 1:00:19 9:43
67 784 3839 Shawn Raymond Rockford 43 1:03:28 1:00:36 9:46
68 804 4388 David Eisenstein Bloomfield 43 1:04:08 1:00:58 9:49
69 807 3279 Robert Bixler Ann Arbor 41 1:01:37 1:00:58 9:49
70 814 3679 James Lee Ann Arbor 41 1:03:30 1:01:06 9:51
71 847 4323 Ronald Smith South Lyon 44 1:04:37 1:01:43 9:56
72 853 3637 Robert Krasnick hUNTINGTON WOODS 43 1:03:25 1:01:47 9:57
73 888 3524 Christopher Heaton Ann Arbor 44 1:04:38 1:02:33 10:05
74 910 4171 Curtis Dozier canton 44 1:05:54 1:03:02 10:09
75 1014 4284 Michael O'Connor Howell 43 1:06:02 1:05:44 10:35
76 1024 4148 Christian Canzano Brighton 40 1:06:48 1:05:53 10:37
77 1029 3445 Mark Fields Chelsea 40 1:06:24 1:06:03 10:38
78 1036 4134 Kent Benham Ottawa Lake 41 1:08:21 1:06:12 10:40
79 1043 5056 Randy Heinz Northville 42 1:08:10 1:06:16 10:40
80 1082 3512 Jeff Hall Chelsea 42 1:09:10 1:07:25 10:52
81 1084 4553 Daniel Mooney Plymouth 41 1:08:07 1:07:29 10:52
82 1128 3936 Thomas Streicher Northville 42 1:09:48 1:09:02 11:07
83 1129 3737 Robert Morales Northville 42 1:12:31 1:09:15 11:09
84 1135 3251 Allan Beatty Ypsilanti 42 1:11:37 1:09:48 11:15
85 1178 3933 Sam Straight Ann Arbor 40 1:14:34 1:12:17 11:39
86 1203 3666 Dawn Cuddie Grass Lake 43 1:14:01 1:13:30 11:50
87 1220 4636 Tully Gillick Waterford 40 1:18:48 1:14:38 12:01
88 1229 4075 Carl Hanna Ann Arbor 44 1:16:11 1:15:19 12:08
89 1276 3964 Don Turner canton 43 1:22:37 1:20:08 12:54
90 1286 3470 John Frohna Ann Arbor 42 1:23:50 1:20:48 13:01
91 1351 3234 Mike Axdorff Grand Rapids 42 1:32:37 1:30:46 14:37
92 1393 4677 Ilan Rubinfeld Ann Arbor 40 1:43:23 1:40:06 16:07
93 1429 3406 Franz Dietachmair Brighton 40 1:52:22 1:52:22 18:06
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44
Place Oall No. Name City Ag Guntime Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ================= == ======= ======= =====
1 145 4064 Diane Fingar Ann Arbor 40 48:38 48:00 7:44
2 146 4222 Suzanne White FARMINGTON HILLS 40 51:52 48:12 7:46
3 159 3416 Heidi Doyle Chelsea 42 49:16 48:44 7:51
4 172 4491 Kerry Maloney Canton 40 49:24 49:12 7:56
5 198 4030 Krys Yocca Rochester Hills 40 50:12 49:54 8:02
6 203 1347 Michelle Siemer Rochester Hills 40 50:24 50:07 8:04
7 213 3721 Sue Michonski huntington woods 44 51:55 50:29 8:08
8 281 3326 Julia Buzzard plymouth 42 52:37 51:53 8:22
9 297 4164 Joan Cowdery Ann Arbor 44 55:12 52:13 8:25
10 303 4379 Christine Callaghan toledo 44 54:20 52:20 8:26
11 330 3340 Karla Chavez Dexter 40 52:57 52:50 8:31
12 334 4209 Therese Heinonen Howell 43 56:08 52:52 8:31
13 341 4519 Kristen Verhey Ann Arbor 41 53:39 52:59 8:32
14 353 4543 Diane Gonzales Grass Lake 42 53:42 53:11 8:34
15 425 3395 Eileen De Wind Ann Arbor 44 57:02 54:35 8:48
16 426 3451 Bonnie Flood Huntington Woods 42 56:16 54:37 8:48
17 471 4409 Laurie Kugler South Lyon 44 58:22 55:23 8:55
18 472 4513 Mary Street Northville 43 58:34 55:24 8:55
19 474 4033 Lisa Zawadzki Ottawa Hills 41 56:13 55:26 8:56
20 476 4687 Greta Buck Canton 41 56:26 55:26 8:56
21 528 3972 Tracey Van Dusen Dexter 44 59:04 56:07 9:03
22 531 4170 Cheryl Dozier canton 40 59:05 56:13 9:03
23 547 4121 Yvonne Yovanovich st. claire shores 41 59:32 56:26 9:05
24 559 3832 Edie Quenby-Brown Ann Arbor 40 57:18 56:42 9:08
25 561 4013 Kristine Wise Ann Arbor 44 58:42 56:43 9:08
26 570 4484 Ruth Koelling Ann Arbor 42 58:35 56:50 9:09
27 583 4093 Lea Monaghan Ann Arbor 40 58:40 57:01 9:11
28 586 4694 Kathy Stocking Ann Arbor 44 58:10 57:06 9:12
29 587 4178 Susan Ernst Ann Arbor 40 58:31 57:07 9:12
30 588 972 Susan Martin birmingham 40 58:33 57:09 9:12
31 599 3707 Linda McFarland Whitmore Lake 41 57:54 57:20 9:14
32 650 4412 Kim Maastricht Ann Arbor 41 1:00:18 58:18 9:24
33 658 4395 Brenda Foster Ann Arbor 40 1:01:53 58:25 9:25
34 671 3811 Michelle Pischea Ann Arbor 43 59:51 58:47 9:28
35 697 4490 Jimena Loveluck Ann Arbor 41 1:00:26 59:03 9:31
36 702 4554 Elyssa Mount Dexter 40 1:02:30 59:06 9:31
37 722 3443 Laura Fergle Rochester Hills 40 59:40 59:23 9:34
38 735 3929 Jenny Stimac saline 44 1:04:06 59:43 9:37
39 755 4525 Lisa Wozniak Ypsilanti 42 1:02:23 1:00:04 9:41
40 767 3894 Valerie Shifman Huntington Woods 43 1:01:45 1:00:19 9:43
41 789 3890 Julie Sharp brighton 40 1:00:58 1:00:38 9:46
42 796 4431 Susan Campbell Ann Arbor 42 1:03:58 1:00:45 9:47
43 806 3750 Michelle Myers Manchester 40 1:01:27 1:00:58 9:49
44 815 4309 Rebecca Schilling Bloomfield Hills 42 1:02:39 1:01:07 9:51
45 822 3513 Theresa Han-Markey ann arbor 44 1:03:26 1:01:14 9:52
46 852 3636 Jane Krasnick HUNTINGTON WOODS 41 1:03:25 1:01:46 9:57
47 886 3799 Kathleen Paxton Stow 41 1:05:23 1:02:33 10:05
48 903 4422 Drew Pennington Berkley 40 1:04:22 1:02:56 10:08
49 906 3312 Laura Brubacher Ann Arbor 42 1:04:50 1:02:59 10:09
50 909 3942 Emiko Tawarada Ann Arbor 44 1:04:47 1:03:01 10:09
51 911 4669 Kathryn Jacobi ANN ARBOR 40 1:06:46 1:03:04 10:10
52 918 3959 Cheryl Granger FENTON 41 1:05:23 1:03:09 10:10
53 921 3452 Kathy Flynn Ann Arbor 44 1:05:21 1:03:15 10:11
54 929 3991 Fara Warner Ann Arbor 40 1:04:56 1:03:32 10:14
55 932 4590 Dale Kelly Ann Arbor 41 1:04:19 1:03:36 10:15
56 943 4369 Susan Young-Schmidt Ann Arbor 40 1:05:44 1:03:57 10:18
57 945 4331 Michelle Sunny Howell 41 1:07:42 1:03:59 10:18
58 952 3873 Lane Sawyer Fort Wayne 42 1:05:34 1:04:14 10:21
59 973 3101 Wendy Bruz Holly 41 1:07:27 1:04:59 10:28
60 974 4300 Teresa Reynolds Tecumseh 42 1:06:10 1:05:01 10:28
61 979 3805 Melissa Peterson Brighton 40 1:08:15 1:05:07 10:29
62 997 2170 Jan Hewett DEXTER 42 1:06:19 1:05:31 10:33
63 1002 3751 Mary Anne Napolitano Plymouth 44 1:07:31 1:05:38 10:34
64 1012 4353 Ellen Ward Ann Arbor 44 1:07:29 1:05:43 10:35
65 1015 4411 Christine Lussier West Bloomfield 40 1:08:26 1:05:44 10:35
66 1048 4054 Eileen Chaivre Belleville 44 1:07:33 1:06:25 10:42
67 1055 3916 Meena Srinivasan Ann Arbor 40 1:07:51 1:06:32 10:43
68 1056 4215 Jill Huerta Ann Arbor 40 1:08:50 1:06:36 10:44
69 1058 4039 Tana Nyhoff Saline 41 1:07:12 1:06:41 10:44
70 1066 3892 Kristy Sharpe FARMINGTON HILLS 40 1:08:42 1:06:59 10:47
71 1068 3427 Julie Elliott Dexter 40 1:07:29 1:07:03 10:48
72 1073 4214 Char Hornak Ann Arbor 40 1:11:11 1:07:12 10:50
73 1099 4118 Kelly Vohland Ann Arbor 40 1:09:57 1:08:09 10:59
74 1111 4104 Patricia Ryan westland 43 1:10:25 1:08:35 11:03
75 1141 3249 Missy Bean huntingtonwoods 41 1:11:32 1:10:06 11:18
76 1158 4086 Marcia Luke-Van Dijk Ann Arbor 43 1:14:13 1:11:11 11:28
77 1161 4258 Lauren Matovina Canton 41 1:12:38 1:11:16 11:29
78 1170 3471 Lisa Furton Beverly Hills 41 1:12:28 1:11:38 11:32
79 1177 4239 Therese Langan Ann Arbor 43 1:13:46 1:12:10 11:37
80 1190 4311 Karen Schooley-Sova Canton 44 1:15:56 1:13:03 11:46
81 1195 3133 Marcia Tyahla South Lyon 43 1:16:12 1:13:16 11:48
82 1199 3843 Jamie Renken Ann Arbor 42 1:16:33 1:13:27 11:50
83 1207 3527 Dawn Cuddie Grass Lake 42 1:14:08 1:13:38 11:52
84 1214 4663 Jamie Bolak Ann Arbor 40 1:17:08 1:14:05 11:56
85 1216 3393 Deborah Dawdy Dearborn Heights 40 1:16:59 1:14:17 11:58
86 1218 3306 Mary Ellen Bridges Bloomfield Hills 42 1:16:03 1:14:31 12:00
87 1233 4192 Mary Gagnon plymouth 40 1:18:10 1:15:32 12:10
88 1239 3796 Tina Paraventi Ypsilanti 44 1:20:03 1:16:19 12:17
89 1245 3647 Deb Ladenheim Dexter 40 1:19:55 1:16:44 12:22
90 1258 3845 Gwen Reynolds Ann Arbor 40 1:20:15 1:18:16 12:36
91 1265 3363 Kirsten Cook Fraser 43 1:23:02 1:18:51 12:42
92 1292 4018 Laine Woodard New Hudson 44 1:22:24 1:21:24 13:07
93 1333 3563 Tiffany Hunter Saline 40 1:31:06 1:28:10 14:12
94 1339 3202 Susan Adams Bloomfield Hills 40 1:30:22 1:28:50 14:18
95 1358 3968 Lori Tweedy Dexter 41 1:36:08 1:32:13 14:51
96 1361 3776 Margaret O'Dell Whitmore Lake 41 1:34:18 1:32:39 14:55
97 1379 3189 Dorothy Morton ANN ARBOR 41 1:38:03 1:36:11 15:29
98 1403 3966 Sue Turner Canton 44 1:44:32 1:42:07 16:27
99 1423 3204 Michelle Aebersold Howell 43 1:53:04 1:50:52 17:51
100 1431 4060 Charlene Dusack Dexter 42 1:54:39 1:54:18 18:24
MALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
Place Oall No. Name City Ag Guntime Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ================= == ======= ======= =====
1 21 4526 Lester Wyborny Ii Ann Arbor 49 40:05 40:02 6:27
2 31 4000 Michael Wendorf Ann Arbor 49 41:45 41:40 6:43
3 34 3269 Steve Berriman Flushing 46 42:10 42:05 6:47
4 44 4244 John Lindeberg Ann Arbor 47 42:38 42:35 6:52
5 45 3766 Bryan Noble Brooklyn 49 42:58 42:45 6:53
6 50 3490 Keith Graboske Warren 46 44:07 43:32 7:01
7 72 4242 Chuck Lesch Ann Arbor 45 45:28 45:05 7:16
8 88 4474 Troy Hawkins Canton 45 46:06 45:47 7:23
9 93 4487 Richard Kujala Northville 49 46:28 45:53 7:24
10 95 3987 Edward Walton Ann Arbor 45 46:02 45:57 7:24
11 106 4096 Ken Nieman Ann Arbor 47 46:46 46:36 7:31
12 115 3833 Kevin Radisewitz lake angelus 47 47:34 46:55 7:34
13 141 4488 Tom Largo Ann Arbor 45 48:14 47:43 7:41
14 161 3962 Todd Berger Pinckney 46 49:03 48:52 7:52
15 175 3607 Douglas King Ann Arbor 46 49:24 49:19 7:57
16 176 4498 Dan Miling Ann Arbor 45 50:48 49:19 7:57
17 178 3592 Karl Kappenman Ann Arbor 45 49:58 49:21 7:57
18 232 4184 Dave Fischer Ann Arbor 48 52:03 51:02 8:13
19 251 4267 Geoff Michael ann arbo 49 51:36 51:21 8:16
20 283 3477 John Gdowski Taylor 49 52:11 51:57 8:22
21 299 4103 George Rinke dearborn 46 53:17 52:17 8:25
22 306 4313 Anthony Sensoli Chelsea 46 53:57 52:23 8:26
23 308 4264 Douglas McClure Chelsea 45 53:57 52:23 8:26
24 316 3680 Joe Mahowald Ann Arbor 46 53:20 52:34 8:28
25 317 4508 Seth Sadis Ann Arbor 46 53:15 52:34 8:28
26 322 4466 Douglas Geiger Saline 48 54:18 52:44 8:30
27 362 3430 Mike Emmorey Brighton 47 54:05 53:22 8:36
28 370 3862 Mike Ruffing Northville 46 53:35 53:26 8:37
29 416 4092 Michael Mireles Livonia 49 56:41 54:26 8:46
30 419 4380 John Callaghan toledo 45 56:30 54:30 8:47
31 421 4071 Chip Griffiths Northville 48 54:44 54:31 8:47
32 445 4445 Brian Braun Grass Lake 48 55:26 54:55 8:51
33 454 4263 Michael McClory south lyon 48 55:42 55:04 8:52
34 467 3953 Kirk Tolly Munith 45 56:32 55:21 8:55
35 470 3510 Robin Hadwick ann arbor 45 58:23 55:22 8:55
36 479 4044 Dwayne Berger Dexter 46 56:32 55:30 8:56
37 483 3378 Dehua Cui Northville 48 55:57 55:33 8:57
38 484 3424 John Einhaus Ann Arbor 47 55:38 55:35 8:57
39 494 3671 Michael Linden ann arbor 49 56:05 55:41 8:58
40 498 4318 Daniel Shock Chesterfield 46 58:57 55:45 8:59
41 506 4465 Gary Gatesy New Boston 47 57:16 55:50 9:00
42 517 3880 Michael Schmid fenton 49 58:15 55:57 9:01
43 535 4346 Bud Vandewege Ann Arbor 49 58:12 56:16 9:04
44 541 3218 Eric Anderson Garden City 45 58:51 56:22 9:05
45 554 4391 Chris Fichera Ann Arbor 46 58:31 56:34 9:07
46 575 4285 Kevin Ohlrogge Highland 46 1:01:23 56:54 9:10
47 594 3923 Paul Steih Ann Arbor 46 58:17 57:15 9:13
48 609 4575 Daniel McCall Whitmore Lake 46 58:34 57:26 9:15
49 615 4512 Jack Stein West Bloomfield 48 58:58 57:35 9:17
50 622 3714 Tom McPhail Ypsilanti 49 1:02:09 57:41 9:17
51 639 4483 Mike Koegler dexter 45 1:00:26 58:02 9:21
52 668 3415 Randy Doran Dearborn 46 59:55 58:43 9:28
53 675 3410 Chris Dolan Birmingham 47 1:01:20 58:49 9:29
54 694 4688 Joe Hileman Ypsilanti 45 1:02:07 59:01 9:30
55 699 3834 Mark Radzwion Canton 47 1:01:23 59:05 9:31
56 700 3896 Stan Simek St. Clair Shores 49 1:01:45 59:05 9:31
57 727 4050 Rafyi Broumand Ann Arbor 45 59:38 59:28 9:35
58 752 3217 Donald Anderson Ann Arbor 49 1:00:24 1:00:02 9:40
59 762 4291 James Pauer Ann Arbor 45 1:03:49 1:00:12 9:42
60 778 4217 Scott Huizenga Ann Arbor 46 1:02:27 1:00:29 9:45
61 785 4572 Roderick Smith Ann Arbor 47 1:04:21 1:00:37 9:46
62 819 3285 Tim Bodenmiller south rockwood 46 1:03:32 1:01:11 9:51
63 821 3694 Jim Markey ann arbor 45 1:03:26 1:01:14 9:52
64 828 4510 Ken Schramm Troy 47 1:05:22 1:01:23 9:53
65 831 4213 Michael Horgan Holland 49 1:02:51 1:01:27 9:54
66 883 3649 Craig Laidlaw Dexter 45 1:05:30 1:02:30 10:04
67 899 3104 Michael Difilippo Rochester Hills 45 1:04:27 1:02:53 10:08
68 924 3453 John Foley canton 49 1:03:20 1:03:20 10:12
69 982 4684 Keith Harr Ann Arbor 46 1:07:43 1:05:08 10:30
70 1000 3485 Mark Giuffrida Ann Arbor 46 1:08:30 1:05:35 10:34
71 1023 3828 Tim Psychas ann arbor 45 1:07:56 1:05:52 10:37
72 1044 4090 James McAllister Ann Arbor 46 1:07:56 1:06:18 10:41
73 1134 4403 Ron Hopp Ann Arbor 46 1:10:36 1:09:43 11:14
74 1146 4268 Douglas Wilson Farmington Hills 48 1:12:41 1:10:23 11:20
75 1205 3788 Rodney Owen clinton 49 1:16:38 1:13:33 11:51
76 1309 3439 Patrick Farden Plymouth 48 1:24:40 1:23:11 13:24
77 1363 3267 Donald Berlin Plymouth 49 1:36:06 1:32:44 14:56
78 1384 3984 Dennis Walsh Sterling Heights 49 1:39:49 1:38:53 15:55
79 1387 4617 Dr. Rob Schick Grand Blanc 47 1:42:31 1:38:55 15:56
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
Place Oall No. Name City Ag Guntime Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ================= == ======= ======= =====
1 186 4189 Sara Freatman ann arbor 45 49:37 49:30 7:59
2 248 4106 Jan Schlaff Ann Arbor 47 54:04 51:18 8:16
3 255 4233 Margaret Krebsbach Ann Arbor 45 53:53 51:26 8:17
4 302 4531 Julie Cannon Detroit 47 52:23 52:20 8:26
5 340 4117 Lori Vecchioni Brighton 49 53:06 52:58 8:32
6 351 4550 Peg Largo Ann Arbor 48 53:24 53:08 8:34
7 361 3429 Barb Emmorey Brighton 45 54:05 53:22 8:36
8 399 3263 Linnae Bellaver BRIGHTON 46 54:38 54:10 8:44
9 431 4245 Carolyn Logan Byron 46 55:24 54:43 8:49
10 530 4326 Nancy Songer Ann Arbor 47 56:52 56:11 9:03
11 556 4135 Julie Berger Troy 45 57:38 56:36 9:07
12 557 4095 Jane Nieman Ann Arbor 48 59:31 56:38 9:07
13 590 3907 Valerie Smith Jackson 48 1:00:43 57:12 9:13
14 602 3950 Debi Tibbett Vilas 45 57:28 57:21 9:14
15 653 4375 Rosa Angulo-Barroso Ann Arbor 46 1:01:50 58:21 9:24
16 654 3420 Gretchen Eby Ann Arbor 48 1:01:33 58:21 9:24
17 672 3373 Debbie Crispin Ann Arbor 47 59:51 58:48 9:28
18 706 3733 Kimberly Mizzi plymouth 46 1:01:12 59:11 9:32
19 713 3651 Toni Lapenna Novi 45 1:00:40 59:20 9:34
20 726 4365 Shannon Wiseman Ypsilanti 49 1:02:31 59:26 9:35
21 737 3125 Karla Demmer Saline 49 1:02:30 59:44 9:37
22 765 3747 Robbie Murphy Whitmore Lake 46 1:01:58 1:00:19 9:43
23 790 3893 Laurie Shaw-Smith Ann Arbor 46 1:03:08 1:00:39 9:46
24 812 4204 Susie Hadjinian Canton 45 1:03:56 1:01:03 9:50
25 837 3980 Carolyn Walborn Plymouth 48 1:03:24 1:01:31 9:55
26 848 3425 Carol Eisenstein Plymouth 48 1:03:44 1:01:43 9:57
27 854 4596 Leslie Hotary Salem 49 1:02:32 1:01:49 9:58
28 902 3927 Gen Stewart Chelsea 46 1:05:41 1:02:55 10:08
29 940 3278 Beth Bigge Ann Arbor 45 1:04:48 1:03:53 10:17
30 983 3244 Susan Bartush Brighton 45 1:05:32 1:05:09 10:30
31 986 3210 Susan Aldrich Pinckney 45 1:07:53 1:05:14 10:31
32 1005 3610 Sue King Ann Arbor 45 1:06:33 1:05:39 10:34
33 1016 3971 Karen Vack south Rockwood 45 1:08:08 1:05:46 10:36
34 1022 3106 Mary Easley Apollo 47 1:08:12 1:05:52 10:37
35 1045 3809 Kate Piasecki Saline 49 1:07:35 1:06:22 10:41
36 1072 4282 Simone Neuhausler Ann Arbor 45 1:08:35 1:07:12 10:49
37 1095 3655 Nancy Larson Cook 46 1:09:20 1:08:01 10:57
38 1126 3874 Cheree Scarantino Brighton 48 1:12:06 1:08:58 11:07
39 1154 4418 Laura Omori TOLEDO 49 1:13:00 1:11:00 11:26
40 1165 4091 Erin McRobert Tecumseh 45 1:12:37 1:11:28 11:31
41 1172 3455 Tami Forsyth Bath 49 1:15:33 1:11:45 11:33
42 1179 5011 Manigeh Garakani Novi 49 1:15:26 1:12:18 11:39
43 1192 3468 Rose Marie Fricke Plymouth 45 1:15:07 1:13:13 11:48
44 1196 3126 Teresa Bobicz Grass Lake 48 1:16:12 1:13:16 11:48
45 1232 3397 Lynn Degrande Plymouth 46 1:18:09 1:15:31 12:10
46 1234 3437 Kimberly Fairman Grand Blanc 46 1:18:18 1:15:34 12:10
47 1267 3823 Sandra Prettyman Tecumseh 49 1:22:36 1:18:56 12:43
48 1268 3544 Patricia Hodges Ann Arbor 46 1:21:27 1:19:01 12:44
49 1297 3763 Margaret Nieman Central 47 1:22:23 1:21:44 13:10
50 1317 3491 Andrea Graef Ann Arbor 49 1:24:28 1:24:03 13:32
51 1337 3790 Kay Ozog Macomb 46 1:30:10 1:28:42 14:17
52 1343 3335 Gretchen Casper State College 48 1:32:59 1:29:48 14:28
53 1365 3682 Vickie Malcolm Ann Arbor 48 1:34:01 1:32:56 14:58
54 1381 3697 Kathy Masson Brighton 46 1:40:23 1:36:26 15:32
55 1385 3983 Christine Walsh Sterling Heights 48 1:39:49 1:38:53 15:56
56 1391 4676 Dolcy Garfield Ann Arbor 46 1:43:20 1:40:03 16:07
57 1396 4240 Teresa Laplant Dexter 46 1:43:40 1:40:39 16:13
58 1411 4671 Patricia Bebee Saline 49 1:45:27 1:42:45 16:33
59 1414 4615 Margaret Elyakin ANn Arbor 47 1:43:21 1:43:21 16:39
60 1430 4080 Susan Kellogg Willis 47 1:54:00 1:53:36 18:18
61 1432 3885 Carol Koch Chelsea 45 1:54:39 1:54:19 18:25
MALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54
Place Oall No. Name City Ag Guntime Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ================= == ======= ======= =====
1 15 4347 Alan Vanmeter WalledLake 50 38:50 38:49 6:15
2 62 3466 Phil French Howell 50 44:36 44:31 7:10
3 66 3235 Ed Baas Ann Arbor 54 44:48 44:42 7:12
4 101 4308 John Salvette Ann Arbor 51 46:36 46:21 7:28
5 119 4223 Mike Keck Howell 53 47:08 47:03 7:35
6 135 4447 Andy Buchsbaum Ann Arbor 50 48:02 47:30 7:39
7 152 4402 Tim Hoffmann marshall 52 48:34 48:23 7:48
8 165 4322 Larry Simon Grosse Ile 50 50:58 48:57 7:53
9 201 3967 Dale Turton Kalamazoo 51 50:13 49:58 8:03
10 204 4190 Mark Froelich Ann Arbor 50 50:10 50:09 8:05
11 208 4538 Ray Elliott Ann Arbor 51 50:59 50:15 8:06
12 211 4151 Dan Casey Haslett 53 50:32 50:22 8:07
13 218 4456 John Cleveland Ypsilanti 54 51:07 50:38 8:09
14 219 3434 Joe Evans Ypsilanti 53 50:56 50:41 8:10
15 243 3996 John Weber beverly hills 50 51:31 51:13 8:15
16 250 3690 Steve Manville Whitmore Lake 50 52:21 51:20 8:16
17 342 4082 Michael Lachance Ann Arbor 53 54:05 52:59 8:32
18 345 4419 Michael Omori TOLEDO 52 55:01 53:02 8:33
19 346 3606 Tom Kimmel Ann Arbor 51 53:31 53:03 8:33
20 372 3362 Doug Cook South Lyon 54 56:53 53:29 8:37
21 391 4299 Manohar Ratnam Toledo 50 54:29 53:56 8:41
22 394 3329 David Carmein Ann Arbor 51 54:25 54:04 8:43
23 397 4201 Randy Grodi MONROE 52 55:05 54:09 8:43
24 414 3407 David Dietz Ypsilanti 51 56:53 54:23 8:46
25 417 3215 Tom Amerman Saline 52 55:17 54:26 8:46
26 432 4017 Dan Wolf Wixom 52 54:58 54:43 8:49
27 439 3837 Dr. Ameed Raoof Ann Arbor 54 56:14 54:51 8:50
28 446 3856 Harry Rolfes Ann Arbor 52 55:39 54:55 8:51
29 449 4205 John Hadley Novi 50 57:53 54:58 8:51
30 529 3258 Wesley Beemer Ann Arbor 50 59:18 56:09 9:03
31 577 3242 Jeffrey Barnett Ann Arbor 51 59:18 56:55 9:10
32 592 3702 Paul Maxwell Ann Arbor 54 57:45 57:13 9:13
33 603 4287 Gary Palis Canton 50 57:34 57:21 9:14
34 613 3664 Bill Lehmann Ann Arbor 50 1:01:03 57:32 9:16
35 660 3532 Robert Hern Ann Arbor 52 1:00:50 58:26 9:25
36 678 3938 Kurt Suckow Sylvania 53 1:01:55 58:51 9:29
37 705 4364 Paul Wiseman Ypsilanti 50 1:02:15 59:11 9:32
38 710 3405 Geoff Dickenson Dearborn 50 1:02:21 59:17 9:33
39 740 4001 Mike Wenzel Ann Arbor 52 1:00:45 59:47 9:38
40 751 3461 David Francis Brighton 53 1:03:02 1:00:00 9:40
41 776 3674 William Loomis Ann Arbor 54 1:00:29 1:00:26 9:44
42 791 4387 John Dialesandro ravenna 52 1:02:03 1:00:39 9:46
43 800 4260 Ray Maturo ann arbor 51 1:01:54 1:00:54 9:49
44 832 3412 Jim Donahey Ann Arbor 53 1:05:27 1:01:27 9:54
45 901 4582 Robert Bartolac Fenton 50 1:04:27 1:02:54 10:08
46 905 3390 Bob Dates Canton 54 1:03:44 1:02:57 10:08
47 937 4600 Larry Workens clinton township 53 1:05:06 1:03:48 10:17
48 957 3988 Kent Walton Ann Arbor 53 1:05:56 1:04:22 10:22
49 961 3227 Ray Arrendondo Grand Rapids 52 1:08:36 1:04:32 10:24
50 964 4501 Anthony Najawicz Bloomfield Hills 53 1:08:23 1:04:42 10:25
51 966 3574 Joshua Jaime Northville 51 1:06:59 1:04:47 10:26
52 975 4142 Peter Bowen Howell 50 1:08:28 1:05:02 10:29
53 993 3540 Glen Hirshberg Plymouth 53 1:06:44 1:05:29 10:33
54 1003 3609 Richard King ANN ARBOR 51 1:06:32 1:05:38 10:34
55 1037 4037 Nathan Zimet Ann Arbor 51 1:06:21 1:06:13 10:40
56 1109 4127 Garry Back Jackson 54 1:10:35 1:08:27 11:02
57 1136 3198 Jerry Acker huntington woods 50 1:11:25 1:09:53 11:15
58 1140 3199 Steven Acker ann arbor 53 1:11:38 1:10:06 11:17
59 1145 3875 Guy Schad livonia 53 1:13:21 1:10:22 11:20
60 1147 4654 Dave Pruitt Canton 51 1:12:42 1:10:24 11:20
61 1150 3388 Manouch Daneshvar Novi 51 1:13:56 1:10:49 11:24
62 1191 4405 Rimas Kasputis Canton 52 1:14:50 1:13:05 11:46
63 1204 3523 Bill Healy Brighton 50 1:17:18 1:13:32 11:51
64 1247 3446 Martin Fineran Adrian 51 1:17:45 1:16:48 12:22
65 1262 3812 Phil Plevek Whitmore Lake 54 1:20:33 1:18:28 12:38
66 1336 3369 Tom McLinden Ann Arbor 53 1:30:08 1:28:29 14:15
67 1370 4336 Nigel Thompson Ann Arbor 54 1:36:38 1:34:33 15:14
68 1373 4652 Craig Pequinot Dexter 53 1:38:21 1:34:57 15:18
69 1394 3696 Greg Masson Brighton 54 1:40:24 1:40:24 16:10
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54
Place Oall No. Name City Ag Guntime Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ================= == ======= ======= =====
1 422 4516 Emily Twanmo Ann Arbor 51 55:17 54:31 8:47
2 461 4518 Mary Vandewiele Ann Arbor 50 56:49 55:08 8:53
3 648 3314 Shelley Bruder Dexter 52 58:57 58:16 9:23
4 742 3591 Cathy Kamil Chelsea 53 1:03:50 59:47 9:38
5 770 4006 Karen Wilkins Ann Arbor 51 1:00:58 1:00:21 9:43
6 772 4479 Carol Hutchins Ann Arbor 50 1:03:20 1:00:21 9:43
7 782 3621 Barbara Kong Ann Arbor 50 1:04:45 1:00:34 9:45
8 826 4517 Sue Ulrey Ann Arbor 53 1:01:59 1:01:19 9:53
9 871 3419 Jean Durussel-Weston Ann Arbor 52 1:04:22 1:02:09 10:01
10 881 3800 Tamara Pelish Ann Arbor 52 1:05:37 1:02:28 10:04
11 923 3841 Christine Reich Owosso 50 1:05:02 1:03:16 10:11
12 951 3518 Noreen Harty Haslett 51 1:07:14 1:04:07 10:20
13 984 4476 Cynthia Holman Brighton 53 1:06:31 1:05:10 10:30
14 1076 4066 Maureen Gallagher Troy 50 1:10:35 1:07:18 10:50
15 1098 3886 Linda Seley Farmington 54 1:08:44 1:08:04 10:58
16 1137 3361 Ann Cook South Lyon 52 1:13:03 1:10:00 11:17
17 1208 3623 Laudra Konwinski Ann Arbor 53 1:16:06 1:13:38 11:52
18 1231 3116 Roxanne McFall Fenton 52 1:17:39 1:15:25 12:09
19 1251 3719 Sofia Merajver ann arbor 53 1:17:45 1:17:18 12:27
20 1257 4377 Gerri Barr Ann Arbor 52 1:21:54 1:18:07 12:35
21 1266 3986 Donna Walton Ann Arbor 53 1:20:29 1:18:55 12:43
22 1270 3722 Linda Miles East Lansing 52 1:21:13 1:19:10 12:45
23 1284 4152 Peggy Casey Haslett 54 1:22:47 1:20:45 13:00
24 1287 3639 Donna Krueger Macomb 51 1:23:59 1:20:50 13:01
25 1299 3225 Sara Archibald Canton 53 1:24:36 1:21:46 13:10
26 1305 4664 Sheryl Faix Norton Shores 54 1:24:46 1:22:25 13:16
27 1307 4655 Lynn Pruitt Canton 50 1:24:45 1:22:28 13:17
28 1313 3268 Debra Berman Ann Arbor 52 1:25:32 1:23:26 13:26
29 1314 3507 Usha Gupta bloomfield hills 52 1:24:36 1:23:29 13:27
30 1316 4581 Patsy Bartolac fenton 50 1:25:30 1:24:02 13:32
31 1326 4475 Mary Holliday Troy 54 1:27:06 1:25:50 13:49
32 1328 4667 Kathryn Sleeman ann arbor 52 1:29:33 1:26:39 13:57
33 1344 3240 Mary Barkoski Northville 52 1:31:48 1:29:53 14:29
34 1353 3233 Karen Axdorff Grand Rapids 51 1:32:38 1:30:47 14:37
35 1359 3739 Beth Morey-Ewing DEXTER 52 1:36:08 1:32:14 14:51
36 1362 3913 Linda Spencer Ann Arbor 51 1:36:06 1:32:44 14:56
37 1364 3386 Susan Cyrul Grand Blanc 50 1:36:43 1:32:54 14:58
38 1371 3643 Lisa Kurek Ann Arbor 50 1:36:46 1:34:40 15:15
39 1372 3773 Elaine Nowak Ann Arbor 52 1:36:52 1:34:46 15:16
40 1374 4653 Mary Pequinot Dexter 51 1:38:20 1:34:58 15:18
41 1380 4628 Elizabeth Salliotte Ann Arbor 52 1:39:28 1:36:24 15:31
42 1400 4675 Carol Bobak Ypsilanti 51 1:41:56 1:41:30 16:21
43 1402 3438 Deb Farden Garden City 52 1:43:23 1:41:54 16:25
44 1408 4666 Sandra Regiani Ann Arbor 53 1:45:28 1:42:42 16:32
45 1409 4280 Ann Mulhern ann arbor 50 1:45:28 1:42:43 16:33
46 1420 3672 Janet Lineer Ann Arbor 52 1:50:09 1:47:49 17:22
MALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59
Place Oall No. Name City Ag Guntime Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ================= == ======= ======= =====
1 10 2341 Doug Kurtis LIVONIA 55 37:16 37:16 6:00
2 32 3729 Dave Minier Wyoming 58 41:46 41:45 6:44
3 35 4172 Ron Du Preez Berrien Center 55 42:06 42:06 6:47
4 49 4534 David Crary Ann Arbor 56 43:34 43:31 7:01
5 74 4574 Lauri Mendenhall ANN ARBOR 59 45:19 45:08 7:16
6 78 3902 Steven Slack Ann Arbor 57 45:51 45:21 7:18
7 87 3883 Dr. Thomas L. Schwenk Ann Arbor 57 46:12 45:43 7:22
8 96 4185 David Fisher Ann Arbor 57 46:08 46:03 7:25
9 168 3787 Cornell Osier South Lyon 57 49:16 49:04 7:54
10 229 3864 James Russell Clarkston 56 51:00 50:54 8:12
11 321 3469 Larry Friedman Ann Arbor 56 53:05 52:39 8:29
12 430 3475 Bill Garrity Ann Arbor 59 55:15 54:41 8:49
13 491 3536 Chet Hill Dexter 59 56:08 55:40 8:58
14 500 3564 Robert Hurand Bath 58 56:19 55:46 8:59
15 637 3616 Robert Knudsen Lincoln Park 55 59:05 58:01 9:21
16 655 4433 Jim Sweeton Ann Arbor 59 1:01:52 58:23 9:24
17 667 4002 William White Farmington 58 1:02:20 58:40 9:27
18 676 3768 Jerry Norquist Canton 59 59:36 58:49 9:29
19 682 3260 Robert Behrens Dearborn Heights 59 1:00:32 58:54 9:29
20 703 3765 Larry Niss West Bloomfield 55 1:01:45 59:06 9:31
21 743 3459 David A Foster Chelsea 55 1:03:50 59:47 9:38
22 774 4426 Grant Ruttinger Grosse Pointe Woo 56 1:02:41 1:00:24 9:44
23 799 3409 Larry Dockham Ann Arbor 58 1:02:49 1:00:52 9:48
24 808 3494 Larry Gray Ann Arbor 57 1:01:38 1:00:58 9:49
25 810 4354 John Watson Webster Twnshp. 55 1:02:01 1:01:00 9:50
26 829 3818 Richard Porte Dearborn 55 1:02:11 1:01:25 9:54
27 866 3336 Dan Centurione Ann Arbor 58 1:02:36 1:02:07 10:00
28 876 3960 Robert Trumbly Toledo 58 1:03:33 1:02:17 10:02
29 887 4206 Gary Hankinson Grand Blanc 57 1:03:49 1:02:33 10:05
30 916 3704 David McAlpine Ann Arbor 59 1:04:26 1:03:08 10:10
31 930 3539 Chris Hippler Ann Arbor 56 1:04:17 1:03:35 10:15
32 959 3554 Don Hotke So Lyon 56 1:04:35 1:04:25 10:23
33 1001 3342 Thomas Ches Mount Clemens 57 1:07:26 1:05:35 10:34
34 1018 4373 John Fusero Fenton 57 1:08:12 1:05:48 10:36
35 1026 3483 David Gienapp Brighton 58 1:09:06 1:05:59 10:38
36 1042 4580 Jim McCosky Livonia 55 1:10:00 1:06:14 10:40
37 1211 3385 Marshall Cyrlin West Bloomfield 56 1:16:42 1:13:51 11:54
38 1285 3381 Thomas Cupal Ann Arbor 56 1:23:29 1:20:46 13:00
39 1288 3640 Karl Krueger Macomb 57 1:23:59 1:20:50 13:01
40 1301 3223 Ken Archibald Canton 55 1:24:36 1:21:48 13:10
41 1312 3229 Jim Ashcraft Billings 59 1:24:07 1:23:23 13:26
42 1321 3814 Joshua Pokempner Ann Arbor 57 1:27:16 1:25:09 13:43
43 1382 4252 Greg Lutz Ann Arobr 59 1:39:31 1:36:26 15:32
44 1416 3686 Richard Manczak Ann Arbor 58 1:47:49 1:45:39 17:01
45 1436 4621 Louie Smith Almont 58 2:03:01 2:00:42 19:26
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59
Place Oall No. Name City Ag Guntime Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ================= == ======= ======= =====
1 263 3387 Nahid Dadgar Ann Arbor 55 53:20 51:38 8:19
2 415 4372 Janet Zielasko Webster Twnshp. 55 55:22 54:24 8:46
3 616 3358 Janis Conlin Ann Arbor 56 57:48 57:35 9:17
4 632 4193 Do Garcia Ann Arbor 57 58:53 57:54 9:20
5 635 3254 Karen Bechtol Ann Arbor 55 58:27 57:56 9:20
6 657 4077 Linda Jonides Ann Arbor 59 1:00:52 58:24 9:25
7 734 4385 Cheyenne Curran Milford 57 1:03:15 59:39 9:37
8 1008 3454 Alice Forney Ann Arbor 58 1:08:26 1:05:39 10:35
9 1159 4125 Anne Andrus Ann Arbor 59 1:13:15 1:11:12 11:28
10 1198 3128 Linda Ehlendt Livonia 56 1:16:26 1:13:22 11:49
11 1217 4289 Patricia Pasick Ann Arbor 59 1:17:01 1:14:29 12:00
12 1225 3730 Carol Mitchell Pinckney 57 1:17:48 1:15:00 12:05
13 1275 4137 Marilyn Berry Beverly Hills 55 1:22:42 1:20:05 12:54
14 1308 3860 Marilyn Royle Grass Lake 59 1:24:09 1:22:51 13:21
15 1318 4208 Margo Hebert Bloomfield Hills 59 1:26:24 1:24:09 13:33
16 1329 3289 Marjorie Bolgos Ann Arbor 57 1:29:34 1:26:57 14:00
17 1330 3774 Joann Nowlan Pinckney 56 1:29:06 1:27:38 14:07
18 1342 3356 Linda Colman Dexter 57 1:32:59 1:29:11 14:22
19 1347 3348 Beth Clark Northville 58 1:33:32 1:30:04 14:30
20 1350 3744 Hedwig Murphy Ann arbor 58 1:32:43 1:30:30 14:35
21 1354 3798 Laura Pavledes Saline 56 1:33:49 1:31:01 14:40
22 1355 3595 Marcia Kehn Saline 55 1:33:49 1:31:02 14:40
23 1356 3256 Karen Bedigian Saline 56 1:33:49 1:31:03 14:40
24 1368 4421 Andrea Parks Ann Arbor 57 1:36:00 1:33:15 15:01
25 1378 4149 Lin Cargo Ann Arbor 58 1:36:36 1:35:10 15:20
26 1389 3259 Iemtje Behrens Dearborn Heights 57 1:43:38 1:39:50 16:05
27 1399 3586 Lynn Justusson Royal Oak 59 1:42:58 1:41:27 16:20
28 1407 4627 Denise Dickerhoof Ann Arbor 55 1:45:27 1:42:42 16:32
29 1417 4645 Donna Manczak Ann Arbor 57 1:47:51 1:45:40 17:01
30 1419 4159 Donna Clack Canton 58 1:51:00 1:47:03 17:14
31 1422 3650 Denise Landis Whitmore Lake 55 1:53:03 1:50:52 17:51
32 1424 4374 Barbara Alessi Ann Arbor 56 1:53:03 1:50:53 17:51
33 1427 4623 Lucy Stine Almont 58 1:54:32 1:52:12 18:04
34 1435 4601 Theresa Barrette Almont 59 2:03:01 2:00:39 19:26
MALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64
Place Oall No. Name City Ag Guntime Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ================= == ======= ======= =====
1 174 3731 Jerome Mittman Northville 62 49:19 49:17 7:56
2 310 4161 Robert Cogal Milford 60 52:39 52:25 8:27
3 466 3638 David Krick Ann Arbor 60 56:10 55:18 8:54
4 696 3571 David Ippel Dearborn Heights 61 1:00:58 59:02 9:31
5 787 3487 Ron Gogas Grand Blanc 63 1:01:40 1:00:37 9:46
6 788 3543 James Hobson SWARTZ CREEK 62 1:01:40 1:00:37 9:46
7 798 4196 Stephen Gill Ann Arbor 60 1:02:28 1:00:51 9:48
8 823 4207 John Hebert Bloomfield Hills 60 1:03:29 1:01:15 9:52
9 839 3925 Tom Steinberg Ann Arbor 64 1:02:37 1:01:31 9:55
10 1010 4682 Leo Shedden ANN ARBOR 62 1:10:04 1:05:41 10:35
11 1089 4101 Mark Pfister Ann Arbor 60 1:08:03 1:07:47 10:55
12 1100 3213 Bernard Alper West Bloomfield 64 1:09:27 1:08:09 10:59
13 1139 3658 Jeffrey Laufer Ann Arbor 64 1:11:25 1:10:06 11:17
14 1228 4074 Jack Hanna Ann Arbor 63 1:16:11 1:15:19 12:08
15 1252 3779 Nathan Oaklander Ann Arbor 62 1:18:05 1:17:19 12:27
16 1254 3521 Ron Hays wayne 64 1:20:41 1:17:27 12:28
17 1273 4672 Patrick Curran Milford 60 1:22:59 1:19:23 12:47
18 1277 4194 Tom Gerlacher Ann Arbor 64 1:23:10 1:20:11 12:55
19 1283 3503 Tom Gryniewicz Ann Arbor 61 1:23:42 1:20:44 13:00
20 1331 3646 William Lacombe WAYNE 62 1:31:12 1:27:42 14:08
21 1348 3349 Richard Clark Northville 62 1:33:33 1:30:04 14:30
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64
Place Oall No. Name City Ag Guntime Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ================= == ======= ======= =====
1 666 4588 Cindy Goodhue MILFORD 60 59:44 58:36 9:26
2 838 3924 Mary Jo Steinberg Ann Arbor 63 1:02:37 1:01:31 9:55
3 1061 4261 Rosie Matuszak Ann Arbor 63 1:06:54 1:06:46 10:45
4 1149 3568 Joanne Iler Ann Arbor 64 1:11:57 1:10:48 11:24
5 1153 4055 Doris Chelune Saline 63 1:13:47 1:10:51 11:25
6 1171 3877 Katchen Schibilsky Bath 62 1:15:33 1:11:45 11:33
7 1264 4238 Linda Labarre Ann Arbor 60 1:22:01 1:18:49 12:42
8 1332 3645 Anna Lacombe WAYNE 60 1:31:12 1:27:42 14:08
9 1376 4198 Beryl Goldsweig Farmington Hills 64 1:36:29 1:35:03 15:19
10 1377 4226 Lynette Kidd Plymouth 62 1:36:29 1:35:03 15:19
11 1404 3976 Ann Wagner Ann Arbor 61 1:45:19 1:42:13 16:28
12 1410 4281 Janet Nelson ann arbor 64 1:45:27 1:42:44 16:33
13 1418 4210 Maria Kowalski PLYMOUTH 61 1:50:59 1:47:01 17:14
MALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69
Place Oall No. Name City Ag Guntime Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ================= == ======= ======= =====
1 20 4587 Doug Goodhue MILFORD 65 39:45 39:43 6:24
2 495 4145 Roy Brown Highland 66 57:54 55:42 8:58
3 593 4057 Malcolm Cohen ANN ARBOR 65 57:19 57:15 9:13
4 725 4175 Steve Easter Ann Arbor 69 59:47 59:26 9:35
5 840 3582 Ralph Judd Southfield 69 1:01:55 1:01:36 9:55
6 1148 4089 Jerry Matuszak Ann Arbor 67 1:10:46 1:10:38 11:23
7 1155 4545 Ted Hilleary Jackson 65 1:11:44 1:11:03 11:27
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69
Place Oall No. Name City Ag Guntime Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ================= == ======= ======= =====
1 1320 4317 Linda Shevrin Farmington Hills 66 1:27:12 1:25:06 13:42
2 1345 3597 Bridget Kelly Wayne 67 1:33:27 1:29:58 14:29
3 1375 3546 Janet Holloway Ann Arbor 65 1:36:05 1:34:59 15:18
4 1413 4450 Patricia Butler Saline 69 1:45:28 1:42:46 16:33
5 1421 3255 Felicia Becker Ann Arbor 67 1:50:10 1:47:50 17:22
MALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 74
Place Oall No. Name City Ag Guntime Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ================= == ======= ======= =====
1 1244 3861 Earl Rudner W. Bloomfield 73 1:17:28 1:16:43 12:21
2 1319 4316 Jerry Shevrin Farmington Hills 74 1:27:12 1:25:06 13:42
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 74
Place Oall No. Name City Ag Guntime Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ================= == ======= ======= =====
1 987 3871 Sarah Savarino Ann Arbor 70 1:08:19 1:05:23 10:32
2 1346 3535 Ethelyn Higgs Wayne 70 1:33:27 1:29:59 14:30
3 1369 4635 Carol Fletcher Ann Arbor 70 1:36:05 1:33:51 15:07
MALE AGE GROUP: 75 - 79
Place Oall No. Name City Ag Guntime Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ================= == ======= ======= =====
1 1253 4371 Joseph Yurich wayne 78 1:18:30 1:17:25 12:28
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 75 - 79
Place Oall No. Name City Ag Guntime Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ================= == ======= ======= =====
1 1366 3990 Elizabeth Wark Brighton 77 1:36:47 1:32:58 14:58
MALE AGE GROUP: 80 - 95
Place Oall No. Name City Ag Guntime Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ================= == ======= ======= =====
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 80 - 95
Place Oall No. Name City Ag Guntime Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ================= == ======= ======= =====
Fun Run/Walk
Place Oall No. Name City Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ================= ======= =====
1 537 4630 Kazufumi Ando Ann Arbor
2 813 4647 Vinay Mascarenhas Troy
3 914 4658 Kevin Roller Dexter
4 938 4670 Atsuhiro Yamada Ann Arbor
5 1146 4268 Douglas Wilson Farmington Hills
6 1147 4654 Dave Pruitt Canton
7 1220 4636 Tully Gillick Waterford
8 1273 4672 Patrick Curran Milford
9 1340 4679 John Williams Fort Wayne
10 1373 4652 Craig Pequinot Dexter
11 1387 4617 Dr. Rob Schick Grand Blanc
12 1393 4677 Ilan Rubinfeld Ann Arbor
13 1390 4662 Paul Behrens Clawson
14 1434 4605 John Cohoon Fenton
15 1436 4621 Louie Smith Almont
Fun Run/Walk
Place Oall No. Name City Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ================= ======= =====
1 217 4638 Olga Iranzo Ann Arbor
2 645 4680 Jennifer Lawrence Ypsilanti
3 628 4665 Amy Golke Ann Arbor
4 913 4659 Michelle Roller Dexter
5 1038 4644 Sonja Leier Dexter
6 1052 4642 Angela Lamons Dexter
7 1065 4673 Andrea Deluca Ann Arbor
8 1085 4678 Mollie Cripe Fort Wayne
9 1163 4637 Rebecca Goode Carleton
10 1219 4634 Lyn Degroot Ypsilanti
11 1214 4663 Jamie Bolak Ann Arbor
12 1222 4639 Thelma Kafati Warren
13 1293 4657 Jessica Rodriguez Ann Arbor
14 1294 4632 Rebecca Cox Ann Arbor
15 1307 4655 Lynn Pruitt Canton
16 1305 4664 Sheryl Faix Norton Shores
17 1304 4668 Rebecca Timmons Toronto
18 1325 4646 Katie Marr Dexter
19 1328 4667 Kathryn Sleeman Ann Arbor
20 1352 4650 Jennifer Miner Ypsilanti
21 1369 4635 Carol Fletcher Ann Arbor
22 1374 4653 Mary Pequinot Dexter
23 1380 4628 Elizabeth Salliotte Ann Arbor
24 1407 4627 Denise Dickerhoof Ann Arbor
25 1411 4671 Patricia Bebee Saline
26 1408 4666 Sandra Regiani Ann Arbor
27 1417 4645 Donna Manczak Ann Arbor
28 1400 4675 Carol Bobak Ypsilanti
29 1386 4614 Barb Kotula Grand Blanc
30 1388 4626 Angela Wicker Acworth
31 1391 4676 Dolcy Garfield Ann Arbor
32 1392 4625 Bethena Wallace Ypsilanti
33 1414 4615 Margaret Elyakin Ann Arbor
34 1427 4623 Lucy Stine Almont
35 1433 4624 Nicole Walker Tavares
36 1435 4601 Theresa Barrette Almont

MISSING INFORMATION
Place Oall No. Name Chip City Ag Guntime Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ======= ================= == ======= ======= =====
1 29 3520 Unknown Runner DX4NEEY . 41:38 41:37 3:11
2 215 3398 Unknown Runner CG16438 . 51:11 50:35 3:52
3 319 3922 Paul Hooven DA43P6B Sterling Hts 55:37 52:35 4:01
4 1401 3711 Rita McLemore-Mcgregor DM5ZWDN Ypsilanti 1:41:59 1:41:33 7:46




5K RUN/WALK AGE-GROUP RESULTS
2007 DEXTER-ANN ARBOR RUN
SUNDAY, JUNE 3, 2007

******************* MALE OVERALL WINNER ***************************
Place Oall No. Name City Ag Time Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ================= == ======= ======= =====
1 1 6292 Ovidic Olteanu Novi 36 16:15 16:14 5:14
2 2 4978 Alex Eversmeyer Pittsburgh 26 16:30 16:30 5:19
3 4 7175 Andrew Porinsky Dexter 22 16:37 16:36 5:21
******************* FEMALE OVERALL WINNER ***************************
Place Oall No. Name City Ag Time Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ================= == ======= ======= =====
1 3 6293 Denisa Costescu Novi 31 16:31 16:31 5:19
2 9 6230 Dot McMahn Rochester 30 17:01 17:00 5:29
3 11 5134 Suzanne Larsen Fenton 29 17:13 17:12 5:33
******************* MALE MASTERS WINNER *******************************
Place Oall No. Name City Ag Time Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ================= == ======= ======= =====
1 8 5086 Dean Jarski Rochester Hills 41 16:57 16:56 5:27
2 15 6211 Dave Furey ANN ARBOR 48 17:33 17:32 5:39
3 19 6234 Roger Lara GRAND BLANC 48 17:53 17:52 5:45
******************* FEMALE MASTERS WINNER *******************************
Place Oall No. Name City Ag Time Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ================= == ======= ======= =====
1 51 5862 Sue Parks Ypsilanti 51 19:59 19:56 6:25
2 57 5749 Rebecca Price Ann Arbor 49 20:25 20:19 6:33
3 81 5603 Carolin Dick Ann Arbor 59 21:21 21:17 6:51
MALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 12
Place Oall No. Name City Ag Time Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ================= == ======= ======= =====
1 47 5392 Alexey Vermeulen Pinckney 12 19:43 19:42 6:21
2 48 4859 Christopher Tsivitse Rochester 12 20:01 19:49 6:23
3 93 5087 Ben Jenkins Novi 11 21:38 21:31 6:56
4 112 6174 Case Kittel Manchester 12 22:09 22:04 7:07
5 114 6252 Ryan Gauche Saline 11 23:52 22:07 7:07
6 116 5644 Kevin Hall Ann Arbor 10 22:45 22:16 7:10
7 152 5393 Nikolaas Vermeulen Pinckney 10 23:16 23:14 7:29
8 154 4849 Harry Barrmorris Ann Arbor 12 23:29 23:16 7:30
9 171 5912 Alex Huling Whittaker 12 23:45 23:37 7:37
10 175 5870 Aaron Tishkoff Ann Arbor 12 25:07 23:39 7:37
11 188 6221 Collin Smalley Saline 12 26:03 23:57 7:43
12 208 6107 Jackson Gilbert Ann Arbor 12 24:23 24:15 7:49
13 226 5146 Connor Loftus Ann Arbor 10 27:21 24:29 7:53
14 230 4879 Peter Brody-Moore Ann Arbor 10 25:56 24:32 7:54
15 237 5585 Lee Criso Ann Arbor 12 26:42 24:36 7:56
16 254 5231 Leon Bernardo Pescador Ann Arbor 11 24:49 24:47 7:59
17 268 4949 Kurt Deutschmann Ypsilanti 9 27:54 25:01 8:04
18 308 6236 Daniel Fonte Ann Arbor 11 28:01 25:33 8:14
19 319 4881 Brice Brown Ann Arbor 11 28:08 25:42 8:17
20 334 4948 Samir Desai Ann Arbor 11 28:10 25:58 8:22
21 341 6196 Camden Feegner Ann Arbor 8 28:09 26:08 8:25
22 361 4985 Kevin Fitzsimmons Ann Arbor 12 27:16 26:29 8:32
23 381 5949 Marcus Spring Dover 10 27:17 26:45 8:37
24 412 5418 Joe Wendorf Ann Arbor 12 30:28 27:07 8:44
25 417 5826 Henry Winters Ann Arbor 11 29:47 27:11 8:46
26 425 5412 Ben Wegryn Ann Arbor 11 28:00 27:19 8:48
27 431 5615 Samuel Ellison Ann Arbor 11 28:05 27:23 8:49
28 435 7191 Austin Shelp South Lyon 9 28:12 27:26 8:50
29 477 4979 Avery Farmer Ann Arbor 9 29:39 27:54 8:59
30 503 5019 Ryan Gibson Ann Arbor 11 28:52 28:13 9:05
31 580 5387 Ryan Vander Meulen Ann Arbor 9 30:58 29:11 9:24
32 581 5979 Benjamin Brinkerhoff Ann Arbor 11 30:26 29:12 9:24
33 634 5722 Spencer Morgan Ann Arbor 11 30:19 29:43 9:34
34 637 5286 Garrett Saunders Saline 9 30:37 29:44 9:35
35 684 6027 Connor Mounts Ann Arbor 11 30:23 30:13 9:44
36 686 4981 Gage Feldeisen Ann Arbor 8 30:47 30:14 9:44
37 757 5827 John Xydis Ann Arbor 8 31:25 31:07 10:02
38 776 5458 John Clark Livonia 10 31:51 31:17 10:05
39 779 5802 Philip Valtadoros Ann Arbor 7 32:16 31:21 10:06
40 856 6054 Eric Steinhauer Ann Arbor 7 34:20 32:30 10:28
41 872 5728 Will Murphy Ann Arbor 9 34:34 32:43 10:32
42 877 5824 Kai Williams Ann Arbor 9 34:37 32:46 10:33
43 885 5739 Alec Pawlowski Dexter 12 36:13 32:51 10:35
44 898 6214 Zachary Tsai South Lyon 10 36:24 33:09 10:41
45 975 5285 Conor Saunders Ann Arbor 12 35:55 34:22 11:04
46 981 5041 Michael Halloran Ann Arbor 9 35:56 34:27 11:06
47 1011 5488 Nathan Krcmarik Ann Arbor 9 34:58 34:57 11:16
48 1013 5865 Garrett Schliebe Dexter 11 38:21 34:58 11:16
49 1053 5395 Vincent Vermeulen Pinckney 6 35:56 35:54 11:34
50 1058 5658 John Houghton Ann Arbor 11 36:39 35:57 11:35
51 1059 4906 Valdon Cassoutt South Lyon 9 38:08 35:58 11:35
52 1075 5178 Peter Michaelides Ann Arbor 10 38:00 36:29 11:45
53 1094 4921 Addison Coleman - Brewer Ann Arbor 11 37:46 37:09 11:58
54 1096 4905 Jared Cassoutt South Lyon 8 39:20 37:12 11:59
55 1115 5980 Will Jame Brinkerhoff Ann Arbor 8 38:59 37:44 12:09
56 1146 5968 Natan Zekic Ann Arbor 7 39:38 38:45 12:29
57 1154 5627 Grey Garrett Ann Arbor 11 42:29 38:54 12:32
58 1166 5628 Sage Garrett Ann Arbor 8 43:08 39:33 12:44
59 1168 6170 Thomas Anthony Ann Arbor 11 41:26 39:50 12:50
60 1193 4846 Charlie Barnett Ann Arbor 9 40:38 40:38 13:05
61 1200 7179 Jacob Levine Ann Arbor 6 43:04 40:58 13:12
62 1231 5705 John McClure Chelsea 9 44:26 42:56 13:50
63 1307 5952 Ryan Stasiak Ann Arbor 9 50:54 49:06 15:49
64 1362 4741 Arlo Simmerman Swartz Creek 7 56:54 53:06 17:06
65 1441 4903 Graham Cassoutt South Lyon 4 1:03:39 1:01:30 19:48
66 1456 5346 Osip Surdutovich Ann Arbor 5 1:07:03 1:07:03 21:35
67 1461 5898 Bobby Ganzi Holland 8 1:15:54 1:12:14 23:16
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 12
Place Oall No. Name City Ag Time Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ================= == ======= ======= =====
1 190 5718 Kaitlynn Merritt Rochester Hills 12 25:10 23:57 7:43
2 216 6097 Mandy McSween Plymouth 12 24:57 24:22 7:51
3 267 5921 Emma Marsack New Boston 12 25:17 24:59 8:03
4 294 5319 Maggie Sowder Ann Arbor 10 25:46 25:23 8:11
5 303 6295 Christian Boyd Ann Arbor 11 27:34 25:29 8:13
6 321 5386 Anita Vander Meulen Ann Arbor 11 27:40 25:47 8:18
7 347 5631 Marina Geider Ypsilanti 10 26:30 26:12 8:27
8 382 5798 Madeline Turner Ann Arbor 10 27:21 26:46 8:37
9 388 5638 Karla Gross Ann Arbor 12 27:14 26:52 8:39
10 389 5169 Alexandra McPherson Ann Arbor 10 27:14 26:52 8:39
11 405 4895 Marissa Butler Dexter 11 27:12 27:00 8:42
12 504 6199 Eliana Felgner Ann Arbor 9 30:14 28:13 9:05
13 556 5743 Leia Phillips Rochester Hills 11 30:12 28:59 9:20
14 560 6231 Tara Stetler Dexter 11 30:13 29:00 9:21
15 561 5335 Natalie Stone Howell 12 31:06 29:01 9:21
16 600 6008 Lauren Karnesky Plymouth 11 31:19 29:25 9:28
17 616 5688 Alexandria Lopez Westland 11 31:48 29:33 9:31
18 624 5482 Avantika Jetli Ann Arbor 10 31:54 29:37 9:32
19 629 5288 Maggie Saunders Ann Arbor 11 31:13 29:40 9:33
20 630 5987 Nessy Decker Ann Arbor 12 31:13 29:40 9:33
21 651 5953 Sarah Stasiak Ann Arbor 11 31:40 29:52 9:37
22 711 5594 Emily Davila Ann Arbor 10 31:19 30:39 9:52
23 718 5678 Samadhi Kiridena Ann Arbor 10 31:18 30:44 9:54
24 722 6113 Alexandra Forman Ann Arbor 9 33:56 30:45 9:54
25 734 6281 Carley Gatesy New Boston 12 32:14 30:55 9:58
26 736 6031 Callan Munzel Ann Arbor 10 31:49 30:58 9:59
27 799 5345 Zoe Sunahara Ann Arbor 6 32:37 31:42 10:13
28 800 5040 Margaret Halloran Ann Arbor 12 33:13 31:43 10:13
29 835 5366 Michelle Tibbett Vilas 10 35:11 32:10 10:22
30 846 5695 Megan Lynch Whitmore Lake 11 36:03 32:20 10:25
31 855 5505 Mallory Martin Dexter 10 33:39 32:27 10:27
32 867 5076 Rachel Hunsberger Ann Arbor 8 35:50 32:37 10:30
33 880 5726 Julia Mouat Ann Arbor 9 35:06 32:47 10:34
34 948 5108 Grace Kent Ypsilanti 7 37:31 33:57 10:56
35 952 6126 Madeline Woods Ann Arbor 12 36:11 34:01 10:57
36 998 4980 Delaney Feldeisen Ann Arbor 11 38:15 34:45 11:12
37 1003 5930 Zoie Rose Palan Ann Arbor 11 37:01 34:49 11:13
38 1020 5489 Eva Krcmarik Ann Arbor 11 35:47 35:05 11:18
39 1045 5608 Alexis Dubreuil Ann Arbor 10 37:35 35:44 11:31
40 1078 4930 Grace Crowe Ann Arbor 12 40:27 36:40 11:49
41 1101 4953 Jennifer Dixon Ann Arbor 10 38:06 37:17 12:01
42 1105 5935 Madeline Poterala Ann Arbor 9 40:33 37:28 12:04
43 1110 5001 Maria Frohna Ann Arbor 11 38:47 37:34 12:06
44 1126 6197 Adalie Poland Ann Arbor 12 40:00 37:59 12:14
45 1142 6026 Lauren Mounts Ann Arbor 10 38:43 38:33 12:25
46 1196 5873 Elizabeth Weeden Saline 8 44:15 40:46 13:08
47 1212 5765 Danielle Sarns Ann Arbor 10 43:29 41:55 13:30
48 1221 5017 Nicole Genova-Gibson Ann Arbor 7 42:56 42:15 13:37
49 1225 4947 Reshma Desai Ann Arbor 9 44:39 42:22 13:39
50 1243 5274 Hanna Ruddock Lapeer 8 45:11 43:55 14:09
51 1267 5983 Maya Burgard Ann Arbor 8 47:22 45:20 14:36
52 1270 5982 Morgan Burgard Ann Arbor 11 47:38 45:35 14:41
53 1283 5341 Svetha Subbiah Canton 8 49:52 47:06 15:10
54 1300 5606 Emily Dodge Ann Arbor 10 51:11 48:42 15:41
55 1305 5559 Gillian Boston Ypsilanti 7 50:47 49:04 15:48
56 1306 5871 Rachel Tishkoff Ann Arbor 9 50:47 49:04 15:48
57 1314 5985 Christine Charpie Ann Arbor 7 53:32 49:44 16:01
58 1367 5107 Celia Kent Ypsilanti 6 57:03 53:26 17:13
59 1371 5674 Ruthanne Johnson Lambertville 8 57:01 53:29 17:13
60 1388 5558 Gabrielle Boston Ypsilanti 9 55:57 54:17 17:29
61 1417 5331 Katie Stilber Dexter 10 1:01:13 57:28 18:30
62 1418 5329 Allie Stilber Dexter 10 1:01:13 57:28 18:31
63 1436 4920 Abby Coleman - Brewer Ann Arbor 8 1:04:35 1:00:59 19:38
64 1458 5926 Lily Ohye Ann Arbor 5 1:15:52 1:12:12 23:15
65 1459 5927 Maddie Ohye Ann Arbor 6 1:15:52 1:12:13 23:15
66 1463 5900 Stephanie Ganzi Holland 6 1:15:54 1:12:15 23:16
MALE AGE GROUP: 13 - 14
Place Oall No. Name City Ag Time Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ================= == ======= ======= =====
1 35 5737 Jonathan Parker Saline 13 18:56 18:55 6:06
2 52 5481 Akshay Jetli Ann Arbor 13 20:35 20:06 6:29
3 101 5616 Ryan Embree Ann Arbor 13 23:07 21:45 7:00
4 103 4878 Eric Brody-Moore Ann Arbor 13 23:08 21:46 7:01
5 122 5267 Jake Riemenschneider Chelsea 14 25:10 22:24 7:13
6 129 5486 Raji Kiridena Ann Arbor 13 23:12 22:38 7:18
7 134 5311 Matthew Sisken Saline 14 23:06 22:44 7:20
8 160 5680 Kevin Knight Ann Arbor 13 23:41 23:25 7:33
9 181 5756 Nolan Reynolds Tecumseh 13 25:51 23:44 7:39
10 235 4777 Bobby Yopko Chelsea 13 26:41 24:34 7:55
11 258 6173 Rossi Kittle Manchester 14 24:55 24:51 8:00
12 265 4827 Kyle Alsheskie Wixom 14 26:42 24:58 8:03
13 363 5973 Alec Bonifer Saline 14 28:51 26:34 8:33
14 395 6044 William Russell Ann Arbor 13 29:58 26:55 8:40
15 411 5590 Nicholas D'Alessandro Ann Arbor 13 29:14 27:06 8:44
16 414 5355 Sam Teener Ann Arbor 14 29:03 27:09 8:45
17 444 5809 Reid Wagner Ann Arbor 14 29:34 27:38 8:54
18 451 4984 Thane Feldeisen Ann Arbor 13 30:56 27:40 8:55
19 506 6068 Kevin Wu Ypsilanti 13 30:22 28:14 9:06
20 569 5193 Andy Morehouse Ann Arbor 13 31:13 29:06 9:23
21 570 5791 Reis Thebault Ann Arbor 13 31:14 29:07 9:23
22 574 6594 Noah Kaczor Ann Arbor 14 31:41 29:09 9:23
23 577 6150 Andrew Sensoli Chelsea 14 30:39 29:10 9:24
24 659 4731 Aj McFall Fenton 13 33:38 29:54 9:38
25 685 5061 Jakob Hildebrandt Ann Arbor 14 33:20 30:14 9:44
26 1218 5707 Thomas McClure Chelsea 14 43:37 42:09 13:35
27 1332 5457 Andrew Clark Livonia 14 53:33 51:14 16:30
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 13 - 14
Place Oall No. Name City Ag Time Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ================= == ======= ======= =====
1 42 4972 Kristen Emmorey Brighton 13 19:41 19:30 6:17
2 84 5106 Allison Kennedy Ann Arbor 14 21:20 21:18 6:52
3 98 5624 Quinn Fischman Ann Arbor 13 21:54 21:44 7:00
4 158 5089 Zoe Jenkins Novi 13 23:27 23:20 7:31
5 173 5629 Alexa Geider Ypsilanti 14 23:46 23:38 7:37
6 205 5662 Skye Huerta Ann Arbor 13 25:20 24:11 7:48
7 247 5066 Emily Hogikyan Ann Arbor 14 25:14 24:44 7:58
8 274 5844 Rebecca Friedman Ann Arbor 14 25:17 25:07 8:05
9 500 5998 Cara Graber Brighton 14 29:33 28:11 9:05
10 547 5570 Ashley Cade Canton 14 30:52 28:47 9:16
11 729 5067 Julia Hogikyan Ann Arbor 13 31:20 30:50 9:56
12 740 5905 Jenna Hansel Ann Arbor 13 32:43 30:59 9:59
13 866 5948 Kassidy Spring Dover 14 35:53 32:37 10:30
14 874 6131 Jessie Ronayne Plymouth 14 34:46 32:44 10:33
15 892 5257 Daeja Raglin-Woodard Ypsilanti 13 34:01 33:03 10:39
16 920 5189 Sarah Mitchell Canton 13 36:51 33:31 10:48
17 942 5239 Nora Pierson Ann Arbor 13 35:36 33:52 10:55
18 1006 4969 Sarah Eicher Ypsilanti 14 36:25 34:53 11:14
19 1230 4946 Meera Desai Ann Arbor 14 45:14 42:51 13:48
20 1268 6135 Krista Clark Petersburg 14 48:02 45:22 14:37
21 1290 5724 Ella Mouat Ann Arbor 13 50:21 47:59 15:27
MALE AGE GROUP: 15 - 17
Place Oall No. Name City Ag Time Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ================= == ======= ======= =====
1 5 5916 Erik Levinsohn Ann Arbor 17 16:50 16:50 5:26
2 10 6271 Robert Swain South Lyon 15 17:11 17:10 5:32
3 12 4917 David Cogswell Ann Arbor 17 17:17 17:16 5:34
4 13 5741 Taylor Peliska Naples 16 17:31 17:25 5:37
5 14 5810 David Wallington Ann Arbor 15 17:29 17:28 5:38
6 16 6010 Adam Kern Ann Arbor 15 17:33 17:32 5:39
7 22 7180 Jumanne Lee Ann Arbor 16 18:10 18:06 5:50
8 23 6158 Jack Lassaline Ann Arbor 16 18:12 18:08 5:51
9 24 4887 Seth Brunner Jackson 16 18:31 18:14 5:53
10 32 5708 Rob McConkey Waterford 15 18:42 18:41 6:01
11 36 5860 Andrew Libs Ann Arbor 16 19:20 19:16 6:13
12 39 6011 Nick Kern Ann Arbor 15 19:30 19:25 6:16
13 54 5568 Ethan Burgard Ann Arbor 16 20:29 20:09 6:30
14 61 5647 Zach Hannah Ann Arbor 16 20:58 20:25 6:35
15 71 4989 Nicholas Forbes Ann Arbor 16 21:58 20:55 6:44
16 74 5904 Christian Hansel Ann Arbor 15 21:59 21:05 6:48
17 75 6216 Jamie Munson Dexter 16 21:43 21:08 6:49
18 78 4776 Michael Wetterau Dexter 17 21:19 21:12 6:50
19 132 5808 Nathan Vogt Ypsilanti 17 22:58 22:42 7:19
20 138 5333 Mickey Stimac S 15 26:21 22:52 7:22
21 167 5185 Andrew Mitchell Canton 15 26:54 23:34 7:36
22 195 4960 Matt Driskell Saline 17 27:31 24:03 7:45
23 197 6075 Nathan Hayes Belleville 15 24:31 24:05 7:46
24 209 5304 Reid Sherard Ann Arbor 15 25:36 24:16 7:49
25 227 6238 John Fonte Ann Arbor 15 26:55 24:29 7:53
26 239 4757 Jack Butz Ann Arbor 15 27:21 24:38 7:56
27 278 4768 Andrew McCallister Ann Arbor 16 27:52 25:09 8:06
28 309 5649 Tommy Held Ann Arbor 17 28:11 25:34 8:14
29 323 4964 Karl Dunkle Werner Ann Arbor 15 27:08 25:48 8:19
30 328 5588 Christopher D'Alessandro Ann Arbor 15 28:00 25:53 8:20
31 355 4769 Brent Patterson Westland 16 29:50 26:19 8:29
32 423 5190 Dean Moen Pinckney 17 28:42 27:18 8:48
33 465 6119 Connor Johnston Dexter 15 27:48 27:48 8:57
34 486 4754 Karl Boothman Ann Arbor 16 31:17 28:03 9:02
35 564 4772 Alex Pierson Ann Arbor 16 32:18 29:03 9:21
36 652 5016 Randy Gee Monroe 16 34:00 29:52 9:37
37 1132 6151 Keenan Mayberry Ann Arbor 16 41:22 38:09 12:17
38 1219 5706 Joseph McClure Chelsea 15 43:38 42:09 13:35
39 1341 5400 Ben Waltmann Chelsea 16 52:10 51:42 16:39
40 1344 5184 James Milligan Dearborn 16 53:19 51:52 16:42
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 15 - 17
Place Oall No. Name City Ag Time Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ================= == ======= ======= =====
1 141 4823 Amanda Ahadi Saline 15 23:02 22:59 7:24
2 180 5653 Rebecca Hiemstra Ann Arbor 17 25:54 23:43 7:39
3 186 6096 Laura Knight Ann Arbor 15 24:11 23:51 7:41
4 224 6191 Adrienne Bortell Plymouth 17 25:03 24:28 7:53
5 241 5661 Gaby Huerta Ann Arbor 15 25:44 24:39 7:57
6 273 5253 Jean Quenneville Ann Arbor 16 26:33 25:06 8:05
7 275 4767 Ainsley McCallister Ann Arbor 15 27:49 25:07 8:05
8 284 5512 Abby Pianelli Ann Arbor 15 27:15 25:18 8:09
9 287 6166 Breanna McNnick Livonia 15 25:22 25:19 8:09
10 338 5676 Mia Kanzawa Ann Arbor 15 28:00 26:03 8:23
11 375 5800 Morgan Utt Ann Arbor 15 28:17 26:43 8:36
12 394 5972 Devyn Bonifer Saline 15 29:11 26:55 8:40
13 396 6067 Nora Wixom Ann Arbor 15 29:06 26:55 8:40
14 505 5975 Tate Bonifer Saline 16 30:30 28:14 9:06
15 606 4941 Amanda Delhey Dexter 17 30:34 29:26 9:29
16 628 5447 Lauren Baker Ann Arbor 15 30:11 29:38 9:33
17 671 5359 Anne Thiel Chelsea 17 31:33 30:04 9:41
18 825 5500 Michelle Maci Ann Arbor 17 33:05 32:03 10:19
19 970 4753 Laura Blue Ann Arbor 16 37:25 34:19 11:03
20 974 4755 Elizabeth Brosius Ann Arbor 17 37:28 34:22 11:04
21 1005 4763 Clara Hildebrandt Ann Arbor 17 37:57 34:51 11:13
22 1009 6251 Shira Steiner Ann Arbor 15 35:29 34:57 11:15
23 1149 6039 Prea Phusitkanchana Ann Arbor 17 40:01 38:46 12:29
24 1228 5522 Emily Marie Rodgers Ann Arbor 15 45:13 42:50 13:48
25 1235 6105 Nicole Hermann Ann Arbor 15 44:54 43:21 13:58
26 1246 5186 Ellen Mitchell Canton 16 44:09 44:09 14:13
27 1253 6160 Kamil Buchanan Ypsilanti 15 45:43 44:45 14:25
28 1325 4714 Emily Easley Apollo 17 50:39 50:39 16:19
29 1345 5735 Shreya Parikh Ann Arbor 16 54:26 52:03 16:46
30 1402 5625 Kelly Fogarty Ann Arbor 16 55:41 55:41 17:56
MALE AGE GROUP: 18 - 19
Place Oall No. Name City Ag Time Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ================= == ======= ======= =====
1 6 5878 Thomas Bisbee Ann Arbor 18 16:56 16:52 5:26
2 7 5967 Jeff Wilson South Lyon 19 16:53 16:53 5:26
3 25 5219 Spencer Ornes Novi 19 18:36 18:20 5:54
4 27 5525 Max Sadler South Lyon 18 18:27 18:27 5:57
5 30 5367 Tony Tice Saline 19 18:57 18:35 5:59
6 43 4973 Ryan Emmorey Brighton 19 19:42 19:31 6:17
7 96 6201 Thomas Toth-Fejel Ann Arbor 18 22:52 21:40 6:59
8 97 6224 Troy Harris Ann Arbor 19 21:55 21:43 7:00
9 358 6178 Christopher Welch Livonia 19 29:39 26:22 8:30
10 512 5633 Matthew Gerardi Pinckney 19 29:57 28:18 9:07
11 514 5632 Brian Gerardi Pinckney 19 29:57 28:19 9:07
12 913 5492 Adam Lanseur Ann Arbor 18 33:31 33:24 10:46
13 994 5248 Michael J. Pritula Scarsdale 19 37:01 34:39 11:10
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 18 - 19
Place Oall No. Name City Ag Time Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ================= == ======= ======= =====
1 67 4940 Anna Delcamp Ypsilanti 19 20:52 20:40 6:39
2 225 5858 Mary Lemmer Grand Ledge 18 26:18 24:28 7:53
3 249 5660 Rachel Howell Dexter 19 26:55 24:44 7:58
4 282 5822 Christie Williams Ypsilanti 18 25:26 25:14 8:08
5 330 5128 Erin Kropp Pinckney 18 27:32 25:54 8:21
6 575 5508 Katie Moro Wayne 18 30:03 29:09 9:23
7 1137 4758 Samantha Cook Ann Arbor 18 41:25 38:19 12:21
8 1178 6035 Kristen Obrien Bloomfield Hills 18 43:58 39:57 12:52
MALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24
Place Oall No. Name City Ag Time Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ================= == ======= ======= =====
1 44 5104 Michael Kelly-Sell Ann Arbor 23 19:48 19:34 6:18
2 60 5976 Galen Bostian-Kentes Ann Arbor 21 21:06 20:24 6:34
3 62 4815 Paul Teini Ann Arbor 24 20:50 20:29 6:36
4 68 5053 Matt Hawkins Jackson 23 20:48 20:40 6:40
5 79 5770 Alexander Schulz Ypsilanti 22 21:27 21:15 6:51
6 95 5897 Samuel Gacka Ann Arbor 23 22:16 21:35 6:57
7 148 4783 Jerel Calzo Ann Arbor 24 23:55 23:11 7:28
8 161 5545 Charles Anderson Ann Arbor 23 23:50 23:29 7:34
9 183 6294 Kevin Cary Ann Arbor 23 24:17 23:46 7:40
10 184 5685 Robin Lin Ann Arbor 22 24:00 23:47 7:40
11 200 5062 Gregory Hill Ann Arbor 20 25:06 24:07 7:46
12 210 5576 Paul Cease Ann Arbor 22 27:29 24:16 7:49
13 260 5577 James Chapin Ann Arbor 20 25:05 24:52 8:01
14 288 5843 David Ford Northville 24 27:00 25:19 8:09
15 289 5443 Tom Scott-Craig Ann Arbor 24 28:27 25:20 8:10
16 298 6082 Sylvain Montigny Ann Arbor 24 26:03 25:26 8:12
17 310 5742 Shean Perry Ann Arbor 23 26:29 25:35 8:15
18 340 6041 Dave Robertson Ann Arbor 24 27:46 26:07 8:25
19 392 5442 Tudor Borza Ann Arbor 23 29:18 26:55 8:40
20 406 5754 Kristopher Reed Novi 24 29:26 27:01 8:42
21 419 5880 Greg Boothroyd Ypsilanti 24 29:27 27:12 8:46
22 446 4959 Matthew Drake Northville 20 30:11 27:38 8:54
23 475 5246 Jeff Prince Ann Arbor 20 30:40 27:53 8:59
24 588 6064 Ryan Van Dusen Ann Arbor 23 31:40 29:18 9:26
25 648 6241 Zachary Hamilton Ann Arbor 20 31:22 29:50 9:37
26 681 5139 Wade Lehmann Ann Arbor 23 30:38 30:11 9:44
27 972 6597 Matt Mahar Brighton 24 37:17 34:20 11:04
28 6596 Tim McKernan Brighton 24 56:36
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24
Place Oall No. Name City Ag Time Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ================= == ======= ======= =====
1 50 4938 Carly Day Milan 24 19:55 19:53 6:25
2 64 5135 Laura Larson Ann Arbor 24 20:42 20:37 6:39
3 102 6146 Emily Shea Ann Arbor 22 22:28 21:46 7:01
4 109 5957 Breanna Turcsanyi East Lansing 23 23:09 21:55 7:04
5 120 6257 Anna Miller Ann Arbor 20 22:35 22:22 7:12
6 162 5511 Sarah Nolan Ann Arbor 20 23:50 23:29 7:34
7 168 6273 Rebekah Hendricks Ann Arbor 24 24:08 23:36 7:36
8 172 5327 Tamara Stevenson Ypsilanti 22 24:56 23:37 7:37
9 192 6129 Heidi Ernst Ann Arbor 23 24:15 24:00 7:44
10 203 3392 Samantha Davis Ann Arbor 23 26:31 24:08 7:47
11 228 4789 Teresa Granillo Ann Arbor 24 25:15 24:31 7:54
12 242 6070 Megan Zachar Ann Arbor 23 27:26 24:39 7:57
13 255 6209 Cathy Powell Saline 21 27:04 24:50 8:00
14 271 4835 Amy Baker Chelsea 23 25:08 25:03 8:04
15 306 5427 Kacie Wooster Howell 22 26:18 25:33 8:14
16 311 5580 Anna Chernin Ann Arbor 21 26:28 25:35 8:15
17 335 5574 Lauren Casanova Ann Arbor 23 27:07 26:00 8:23
18 349 6595 Stephanie Harris Ann Arbor 22 27:14 26:13 8:27
19 399 4816 Jennifer Walsh Ann Arbor 24 27:40 26:56 8:41
20 418 7178 Anju Madan Troy 24 27:58 27:12 8:46
21 448 6024 Jessica Moreno Chesterfield 22 29:22 27:39 8:54
22 455 5462 Hardeep Dhamrat Ypsilanti 23 29:45 27:41 8:55
23 460 5977 Ariana Bostian-Kentes Ann Arbor 23 28:27 27:44 8:56
24 464 5819 Sara Wieseneck Ann Arbor 23 27:59 27:47 8:57
25 481 5788 Julia Tattan Ann Arbor 20 29:01 27:58 9:01
26 499 6098 Katie Tompkins Naperville 23 28:25 28:10 9:05
27 529 4868 Julie Bosch Ann Arbor 24 30:41 28:30 9:11
28 530 4784 Katie Carr Ann Arbor 23 29:49 28:31 9:11
29 566 5028 Cassandra Grafstrom Ann Arbor 24 32:37 29:05 9:22
30 594 6153 Jennifer Baker Ann Arbor 22 29:29 29:21 9:27
31 597 5536 Jamie Sweigart Ypsilanti 22 31:03 29:23 9:28
32 614 5476 Carly Hepola Ann Arbor 22 31:08 29:29 9:30
33 619 4791 Ashley Hurst Ann Arbor 22 31:35 29:35 9:32
34 644 5604 Amy Dodge Plymouth 24 33:13 29:47 9:36
35 645 5605 Cara Dodge Plymouth 24 33:13 29:48 9:36
36 646 4873 Melissa Boyea Ypsilanti 23 30:23 29:50 9:37
37 656 5015 Katie Gee Monroe 21 34:01 29:53 9:38
38 657 4793 Sonya Jakawich Ann Arbor 22 32:10 29:53 9:38
39 678 5664 Amanda Jagotka Novi 24 31:18 30:10 9:43
40 680 5138 Katie Latocki Ann Arbor 23 30:38 30:11 9:43
41 702 5221 Michelle Paffel Ypsilanti 22 31:50 30:32 9:50
42 706 4814 Amy Taylor Ann Arbor 22 32:36 30:36 9:51
43 714 6020 Alexis Lopez Ann Arbor 24 33:48 30:42 9:53
44 716 4790 Carrie Hosman Ann Arbor 24 32:17 30:43 9:54
45 719 5767 Meg Schaefer South Lyon 20 31:50 30:44 9:54
46 720 5102 Virginia Keehl New Hudson 20 31:50 30:44 9:54
47 743 4792 Sarah Jackson Ann Arbor 24 31:42 31:00 9:59
48 765 5869 Meredith Stilwell Dexter 21 33:45 31:11 10:03
49 772 6145 Julia Bonkowski Baltimore 23 32:30 31:16 10:04
50 775 5203 Kelly Murawski Ann Arbor 20 32:30 31:17 10:05
51 777 5024 Katie Good Canton 22 33:10 31:20 10:06
52 816 5097 Mallory Kain Livonia 22 32:57 31:59 10:18
53 829 5155 Catheryn Malczynski Ann Arbor 24 35:00 32:03 10:20
54 833 5065 Amelia Hippler Ypsilanti 24 35:39 32:08 10:21
55 934 5410 Ashley Webb Garden City 21 36:17 33:43 10:52
56 937 5441 Melissa Zielinski Ann Arbor 23 34:25 33:45 10:52
57 940 5575 Rosie Casey Haslett 23 35:13 33:49 10:53
58 946 4841 Lindsay Barazsu Ann Arbor 23 36:51 33:56 10:56
59 988 5296 Bethany Schroeder Ann Arbor 23 37:42 34:35 11:09
60 1024 6079 Stephanie Thompson Ann Arbor 24 38:16 35:12 11:20
61 1085 5988 Natasha Del Cid Ann Arbor 22 40:28 36:50 11:52
62 1089 4723 Doni Hoffa Almont 22 38:40 37:02 11:56
63 1095 6202 Gretchen Toth-Fejel Ann Arbor 21 38:20 37:10 11:58
64 1100 6066 Cailin Wilke Ann Arbor 23 40:55 37:17 12:01
65 1128 4806 Sandra Richardson Ann Arbor 24 41:55 38:05 12:16
66 1188 5098 Megan Kain Livonia 20 41:23 40:25 13:01
67 1214 5093 Catherine Jones Ann Arbor 24 44:25 41:58 13:31
68 1287 5787 Diana Susalla Farmington 23 51:35 47:46 15:23
69 1372 4863 Jenny Blumberg Ann Arbor 24 56:37 53:30 17:14
70 1398 4706 Cherrie Colon Fenton 21 57:37 55:10 17:46
71 1401 4705 Carrie Colon Fenton 21 57:37 55:11 17:46
72 1406 5374 Kristy Tomford Chelsea 24 55:53 55:53 18:00
MALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29
Place Oall No. Name City Ag Time Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ================= == ======= ======= =====
1 18 5933 Paul Pobursky Ypsilanti 26 17:51 17:48 5:44
2 31 5406 Nate Warren Detroit 27 18:45 18:41 6:01
3 33 6232 Noel Giebink Ann Arbor 26 20:06 18:49 6:04
4 41 5294 Jeremy Schneider Ann Arbor 26 19:33 19:30 6:17
5 45 4817 Jeff Wereszczynski Ann Arbor 25 19:45 19:39 6:20
6 46 5470 Casey Frushour Ann Arbor 28 19:42 19:39 6:20
7 58 6033 Levi Nieminen Belleville 25 20:50 20:20 6:33
8 66 6137 Chris Adang Ann Arbor 29 20:43 20:39 6:39
9 70 5130 Michael Kusner Saline 25 20:52 20:45 6:41
10 89 4811 Dhruv Sud Ann Arbor 27 21:49 21:29 6:55
11 91 6056 Ben Stickler Plymouth 29 21:38 21:30 6:56
12 100 4992 James Fortune Grosse Pointe Sho 26 22:56 21:45 7:00
13 105 5030 Jonathan Greene Ann Arbor 27 22:20 21:52 7:03
14 107 5797 Ryan Towles Dodgeville 29 22:46 21:54 7:03
15 119 5516 Randy Pynenberg Ann Arbor 25 22:33 22:22 7:12
16 124 5279 Josh Russell Ann Arbor 25 32:21 22:33 7:16
17 127 5913 Razi Jafri Woodhaven 25 22:49 22:35 7:17
18 191 3241 Geoff Barnes Ann Arbor 26 27:05 24:00 7:44
19 207 5518 Dustin Rayner Fenton 28 24:53 24:15 7:49
20 219 5042 Ryan Hallum Lake In The Hills 29 25:21 24:23 7:51
21 243 6264 Jae Lee Ann Arbor 25 25:09 24:41 7:57
22 246 5305 Jason Shurmur Dexter 27 25:44 24:44 7:58
23 262 5620 Daniel Estes Ann Arbor 26 25:12 24:52 8:01
24 272 5806 Tom Villerot Novi 25 26:11 25:03 8:04
25 286 6028 Joseph Mulka Saline 26 25:48 25:18 8:09
26 299 6085 Jake Carlin Ann Arbor 27 25:57 25:26 8:12
27 301 5161 Bryan Martyn Ann Arbor 26 26:37 25:27 8:12
28 312 6112 Dale Maskill South Lyon 27 26:42 25:36 8:15
29 317 5571 Ryan Cannon Ann Arbor 25 27:53 25:41 8:16
30 327 5534 Paul Spletzer Northville 29 29:22 25:52 8:20
31 331 6108 Joshua Fields Ann Arbor 27 27:44 25:54 8:21
32 356 5562 Brian Brennan Ann Arbor 27 27:25 26:20 8:29
33 383 5561 Benjamin Bottrell Ann Arbor 26 27:53 26:46 8:37
34 407 5150 Steven Ludwig Jackson 25 29:39 27:01 8:42
35 413 5959 Sean Vangieson Belleville 26 28:09 27:08 8:44
36 440 5321 Christopher Spaude Novi 28 30:56 27:36 8:53
37 441 4822 Xiaodan Zhou Ann Arbor 25 28:13 27:37 8:54
38 463 6003 Jimmy Hodges Grand Rapids 28 29:38 27:47 8:57
39 491 5847 Matt Garvey Ypsilanti 29 28:38 28:05 9:03
40 586 4869 Michael Botka Plymouth 28 32:44 29:15 9:25
41 596 6109 Ryan Kennel Ann Arbor 28 30:38 29:23 9:28
42 603 5440 Xiangchun Zhang Ann Arbor 26 31:17 29:25 9:29
43 613 5485 Derek Kiesgen Ann Arbor 28 31:08 29:29 9:30
44 617 4819 Stan Yeung Ann Arbor 29 32:52 29:33 9:31
45 618 5651 Chris Hieber Ypsilanti 29 29:37 29:35 9:32
46 626 5090 Bryan Jobe Ypsilanti 29 33:19 29:37 9:33
47 627 4779 Alok Agrawal Canton 27 32:15 29:38 9:33
48 635 4798 Trevor Levitt Ann Arbor 27 34:00 29:43 9:34
49 660 4781 Brian Bosse Waterford 28 34:12 29:55 9:38
50 675 5656 Cooper Holoweski Ypsilanti 25 32:40 30:04 9:41
51 683 5527 Abraham Schneider Whitmore Lake 29 34:04 30:12 9:44
52 701 6051 Roland Short Ann Arbor 29 32:00 30:26 9:48
53 710 5165 Michael McConnell Ann Arbor 28 33:15 30:38 9:52
54 737 4871 Christopher Bovid Ann Arbor 27 31:59 30:58 9:59
55 759 5207 Michael Naltner Ann Arbor 27 35:00 31:09 10:02
56 760 5896 Josh Ekkens Alto 26 33:45 31:10 10:02
57 767 6157 Aditya Thomas Ann Arbor 29 34:49 31:12 10:03
58 770 5992 Mark Faloon Ann Arbor 25 34:59 31:13 10:03
59 798 5888 Aaron Cavin Ann Arbor 28 32:23 31:42 10:13
60 823 5867 Kendon Smith Spring Arbor 28 34:00 32:01 10:19
61 902 5532 Scott Smith Temperance 28 34:19 33:11 10:41
62 905 5054 Ryan Hawkins Kalamazoo 27 36:08 33:15 10:43
63 1015 5598 Anthony Decaria Milford 29 35:25 35:00 11:16
64 1030 5309 Siddharth Sinha Troy 27 36:38 35:21 11:23
65 1034 5463 James Drake Highland 29 38:02 35:28 11:26
66 1068 5730 Brooklyn Netherton Farmington 26 40:14 36:25 11:44
67 1087 5236 Joe Phiakhamta Ypsilanti 27 38:02 36:54 11:53
68 1256 4837 Jeremy Balduf Temperance 28 47:17 44:50 14:26
69 1269 5805 Rajeev Verma Ann Arbor 26 49:10 45:33 14:40
70 1297 4787 Charles Divin Ann Arbor 26 51:21 48:22 15:35
71 1322 4945 Ankur Desai Ann Arbor 29 53:43 50:28 16:15
72 1354 6040 Nathan Rahn Ann Arbor 28 52:36 52:36 16:57
73 1427 5857 William Lawson East Lansing 29 59:24 59:24 19:08
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29
Place Oall No. Name City Ag Time Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ================= == ======= ======= =====
1 111 4932 Rebecca Csomos Ann Arbor 27 22:18 22:03 7:06
2 123 5961 Amanda Walbridge Waterford 27 23:41 22:24 7:13
3 131 5555 Christie Binder Somerville 25 23:39 22:41 7:18
4 150 4778 Jiang Yang Ann Arbor 28 23:29 23:13 7:29
5 189 5033 Kimberly Guo Ann Arbor 25 24:38 23:57 7:43
6 206 6128 Brandie Fitzsimmons Ann Arbor 26 24:28 24:13 7:48
7 213 5206 Yuko Nagata Ann Arbor 26 25:00 24:18 7:50
8 222 6239 Marliese Temme Ann Arbor 25 25:21 24:26 7:52
9 244 6118 Rebecca Siadak Ypsilanti 28 25:56 24:41 7:57
10 251 5552 Katherine Belzowski Ann Arbor 25 26:30 24:45 7:58
11 252 5910 Lisa Hopkins Ann Arbor 26 27:00 24:46 7:59
12 304 6081 Kimberly Ausmus Ann Arbor 25 26:10 25:32 8:14
13 318 5479 Kelly Holst Ann Arbor 29 26:40 25:41 8:17
14 362 6047 Kari Santoro E. Lansing 25 27:05 26:34 8:33
15 364 5026 Michele Gornick Belleville 27 26:35 26:35 8:34
16 373 4801 Emilie Mathieu Ann Arbor 26 28:28 26:42 8:36
17 376 5419 Christina Weng Ann Arbor 25 27:46 26:43 8:36
18 378 5499 Melissa Maci Ann Arbor 25 27:46 26:44 8:37
19 386 5379 Nikki Totton Brighton 26 28:11 26:47 8:38
20 422 6269 Stephanie Gephardt Ann Arbor 27 28:27 27:17 8:47
21 432 5080 Julie Ingram Saline 29 29:07 27:25 8:50
22 437 6289 Brooke Payment Ann Arbor 25 29:50 27:30 8:51
23 447 6058 Lindsay Stradley Ann Arbor 26 28:50 27:38 8:54
24 469 5950 Kindra St Jacques Ann Arbor 29 28:14 27:52 8:59
25 479 5996 Jenna Gibson Ann Arbor 28 28:47 27:56 9:00
26 483 5986 Elizabeth Crabtree Ann Arbor 25 29:38 27:59 9:01
27 490 6043 Jennifer Rose Ypsilanti 27 29:33 28:05 9:03
28 492 5407 Jennifer Watson Howell 26 30:20 28:07 9:03
29 525 5672 Jill Jeziorski Ann Arbor 25 30:41 28:29 9:10
30 527 5200 Andrea Munger Ann Arbor 25 28:44 28:30 9:11
31 539 5962 Elissa Weidmayer Ann Arbor 26 29:09 28:42 9:15
32 544 5237 Andi Pieh Mishawaka 26 31:06 28:46 9:16
33 576 5175 Clare Messink Ann Arbor 26 30:14 29:09 9:24
34 584 4826 Elizabeth Allore Dexter 26 30:14 29:15 9:25
35 598 6190 Laura Livingston Ypsilanti 26 31:37 29:23 9:28
36 604 5172 Angela Meraz Atlanta 28 31:23 29:26 9:29
37 610 4808 Joanna Smither Ann Arbor 26 32:02 29:27 9:29
38 612 6265 Lauren Myers Ann Arbor 25 29:57 29:28 9:30
39 620 5397 Kara Walker Novi 25 31:20 29:35 9:32
40 621 5445 Sarah Aherne Ypsilanti 28 31:29 29:36 9:32
41 623 6074 Andrea Hayes Berkley 27 30:03 29:36 9:32
42 641 5657 Darcy Holoweski Ypsilanti 27 32:20 29:46 9:35
43 650 5141 Ya-Ting Liang Ann Arbor 25 32:41 29:51 9:37
44 653 4802 Erin McGovern Ann Arbor 25 33:25 29:52 9:37
45 654 6205 Rebecca Breeding Ypsilanti 28 30:01 29:52 9:37
46 658 5453 Ann Claflin Ann Arbor 25 30:12 29:53 9:38
47 679 5720 Sarah Miller Ann Arbor 28 31:24 30:10 9:43
48 689 5761 Laura Rummel Ann Arbor 29 33:42 30:17 9:45
49 692 6144 Marcia Dos Santos Ann Arbor 27 32:14 30:20 9:46
50 695 4818 Abby Woodroffe Ann Arbor 29 33:35 30:21 9:47
51 698 5216 Kirstin Olmstead Dexter 26 31:23 30:22 9:47
52 713 5171 Meera Meerkov Ann Arbor 25 33:48 30:42 9:53
53 715 4957 Megan Dopp Adrian 26 32:56 30:42 9:53
54 717 5729 Jen Myers Warren 28 31:10 30:44 9:54
55 723 5932 Cherish Pobursky Ypsilanti 25 33:06 30:46 9:55
56 726 4812 Mia Sussman Ann Arbor 26 32:36 30:50 9:56
57 727 6249 Tiffany Williams Pinckney 27 31:16 30:50 9:56
58 730 5922 Aryn McCumber Howell 25 31:15 30:51 9:56
59 731 5444 Kristy Knight Dexter 26 31:17 30:52 9:56
60 738 4872 Karen Bovid Brighton 26 31:59 30:59 9:59
61 758 5005 Kristi Gainey Dexter 27 32:28 31:08 10:02
62 762 5572 Sarah Carner Erie 25 33:52 31:10 10:02
63 774 5945 Lisa Slavovsky Ann Arbor 27 34:41 31:16 10:04
64 786 5063 Jennifer Hill Bloomington 25 32:30 31:32 10:09
65 795 4805 Maria Reyero Ann Arbor 26 35:11 31:40 10:12
66 802 5915 Kathleen Krieger Ann Arbor 27 32:22 31:44 10:13
67 818 5840 Courtney Clark Saline 27 33:59 31:59 10:18
68 824 6218 Meredith Mallory Livonia 28 36:02 32:02 10:19
69 826 7188 Shannon Kozole Saline 27 35:45 32:03 10:19
70 830 4797 Erica Levitt Ann Arbor 27 35:25 32:06 10:20
71 832 4799 Gwen Louis Ann Arbor 28 35:26 32:07 10:21
72 845 5909 Miranda Hernandez Ecorse 26 33:29 32:19 10:25
73 847 5167 Molly McFarland Ypsilanti 25 35:17 32:21 10:25
74 848 6095 Rebecca Toepel Brighton 28 32:33 32:22 10:26
75 864 4796 Kim Khalsa Ann Arbor 28 35:19 32:36 10:30
76 884 3898 Erin Sink Ann Arbor 27 34:18 32:50 10:34
77 887 5336 Nicole Strachan Novi 28 34:54 32:58 10:37
78 901 5780 Amy Smith Temperance 28 34:20 33:10 10:41
79 904 5229 Rose Peruski Cleveland Heights 25 37:07 33:12 10:42
80 906 5989 Talya Drissman Oak Park 29 34:14 33:17 10:43
81 911 4782 Kelly Bosse Waterford 26 36:20 33:22 10:45
82 932 5812 Carolyn Wdowiak Canton 29 36:20 33:42 10:51
83 947 4840 Kristen Barazsu Ann Arbor 27 36:51 33:56 10:56
84 954 4974 Catherine Erickson Chicago 28 35:23 34:02 10:58
85 955 5148 Christine Lozier Chicago 28 35:23 34:02 10:58
86 960 4756 Daphne Brydon Ann Arbor 29 37:21 34:09 11:00
87 961 6165 Camila Favetta Ann Arbor 26 34:45 34:11 11:01
88 971 5074 Kristin Hung Ann Arbor 25 37:19 34:19 11:03
89 984 5075 Jessica Hungerford Ann Arbor 27 36:30 34:29 11:06
90 985 5861 Susannah Nichols Canton 27 37:07 34:29 11:06
91 989 4739 Nicole Reitano Fenton 29 37:00 34:36 11:09
92 1002 4874 Katrina Bozada Plymouth 29 35:46 34:49 11:13
93 1014 6176 Meaghan Lyman Ypsilanti 27 37:49 34:59 11:16
94 1016 5698 Lora Maier Chicago 28 35:25 35:00 11:16
95 1019 6042 Ragen Rockwell Fenton 29 38:05 35:01 11:17
96 1027 6266 Susan Yeh Ann Arbor 25 36:28 35:18 11:22
97 1037 6076 Meggan Wanke Ann Arbor 26 38:38 35:34 11:27
98 1041 5955 Megan Trapp Belleville 26 38:01 35:40 11:29
99 1043 5151 Paula Ma Temperance 27 38:39 35:42 11:30
100 1052 5738 Jennifer Paulson Brighton 25 38:44 35:54 11:34
101 1074 5533 Kristine Snow Millbury 28 38:31 36:29 11:45
102 1080 5751 Khara Quiney Ypsilanti 26 37:19 36:42 11:49
103 1104 5152 Shally Madan Troy 28 38:38 37:21 12:02
104 1109 4876 Sarah Bradley Ann Arbor 29 38:43 37:32 12:05
105 1145 5369 Rebecca Tinnin Flint 29 42:26 38:37 12:26
106 1171 4958 Adrienne Doyle Ann Arbor 25 42:46 39:52 12:50
107 1189 4780 Namrata Arora Ann Arbor 25 44:08 40:33 13:04
108 1208 6050 Anjali Shah Ann Arbor 26 44:58 41:40 13:25
109 1216 6037 Lindsey Parsons Brighton 29 43:38 41:59 13:31
110 1252 4935 Kyle Curtis Grand Blanc 29 47:03 44:32 14:21
111 1257 4838 Jillian Balduf Temperance 27 47:20 44:52 14:27
112 1259 6133 Brandi Clark Belleville 26 47:43 45:04 14:31
113 1298 4788 Mary Divin Ann Arbor 27 51:22 48:23 15:35
114 1299 5480 Kelly Hunter Highland 26 51:23 48:42 15:41
115 1310 4803 Daniela Pineda Ann Arbor 26 49:55 49:22 15:54
116 1311 6017 Kenyatha Loftis Ann Arbor 27 49:55 49:22 15:54
117 1328 4821 Sahar Zangeneh Ann Arbor 29 51:03 51:03 16:26
118 1333 5665 Erica Jagotka Novi 26 54:27 51:15 16:30
119 1338 4734 Alexa Moon Ortonville 29 51:32 51:32 16:36
120 1377 5085 Maheshwari Jariwala Ann Arbor 29 53:44 53:44 17:18
121 1381 5643 Sara Hagerty Pinckney 29 53:59 53:59 17:23
122 1382 5796 Jennifer Towles Dodgeville 29 53:59 53:59 17:23
123 1394 6092 Elizabeth Morris Ann Arbor 26 54:34 54:34 17:34
124 1444 4914 Lori Cieslak Rockwood 25 1:05:36 1:01:55 19:56
MALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34
Place Oall No. Name City Ag Time Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ================= == ======= ======= =====
1 21 5792 Brad Thomas Fort Wayne 32 17:59 17:58 5:47
2 49 5863 Andrew Phelka Ann Arbor 32 19:54 19:52 6:24
3 55 5963 Jeff Weidmayer Ann Arbor 32 20:20 20:15 6:32
4 59 5641 Matt Hagerty Pinckney 30 21:17 20:23 6:34
5 63 5687 Coleman Long Kalamazoo 32 20:33 20:29 6:36
6 73 6246 Tom Kasper Traverse City 32 21:28 21:04 6:47
7 77 5654 David Hilberer Saline 30 22:07 21:11 6:50
8 82 5853 Ryan Knape Tecusmeseh 32 21:50 21:17 6:51
9 106 5315 Matt Smock Canton 32 22:14 21:53 7:03
10 149 4908 Brian Cha Ann Arbor 32 23:12 23:12 7:28
11 155 5254 Patrick Quinn Dearborn 30 25:29 23:17 7:30
12 169 6272 Michael Thiefels Ann Arbor 31 24:08 23:36 7:36
13 176 5057 Steven Henderson Van Buren 34 23:54 23:42 7:38
14 204 6134 Julian Huss Belleville 33 24:24 24:09 7:47
15 211 5526 Irwan Salim Saline 30 26:10 24:17 7:49
16 248 4927 James Crants Ann Arbor 33 26:31 24:44 7:58
17 250 4867 Brett Border Northville 30 24:58 24:45 7:58
18 266 5599 Ed Decaria Chicago 30 25:22 24:58 8:03
19 281 5601 Ron Delsh Ann Arbor 34 25:14 25:13 8:08
20 333 6180 Donald Schoolmaster Ypsilanti 33 28:37 25:58 8:22
21 339 5385 Joel Van Haaften Ypsilanti 32 26:48 26:04 8:24
22 343 6049 Nirav Shah Ann Arbor 33 29:29 26:09 8:26
23 360 5403 Xiaopeng Wang Canton 34 28:10 26:28 8:32
24 366 5423 Rob Williams Brighton 33 27:03 26:38 8:35
25 368 5115 Phillip Keren Mogadore 34 26:59 26:38 8:35
26 371 5295 Ben Schock Ann Arbor 31 28:52 26:42 8:36
27 398 5691 Jason Luciow Monroe 33 28:50 26:56 8:41
28 420 4785 Kurt Christensen Ann Arbor 31 30:08 27:13 8:46
29 421 5322 Jeff Spaude Livonia 30 30:36 27:16 8:47
30 445 5668 Jeremy James Livonia 32 29:51 27:38 8:54
31 450 5163 Jonathan Mattis Ann Arbor 33 28:59 27:40 8:55
32 470 5785 Stilian Stoev Ann Arbor 31 29:23 27:52 8:59
33 484 5966 Scott Will Troy 32 28:26 28:00 9:01
34 501 5448 James Barber Ypsilanti 33 30:09 28:11 9:05
35 517 7185 Chad Parson Ypsilanti 31 32:10 28:22 9:08
36 535 5619 Travis Estep Novi 33 29:46 28:36 9:13
37 536 5037 Damien Hagaman Ypsilanti 32 31:01 28:36 9:13
38 546 5746 Bradley Poore Tecumseh 32 29:54 28:47 9:16
39 562 6175 Jeremy Chevalier Ypsilanti 33 31:52 29:02 9:21
40 607 5409 William Watson Brighton 32 30:20 29:27 9:29
41 611 5372 Jason Tod Tecumseh 34 32:52 29:28 9:30
42 661 5245 Scott Powell Canton 31 33:25 29:55 9:38
43 674 5891 Scott Conklin Whitmore Lake 32 33:56 30:04 9:41
44 687 5879 Steve Booher Plymouth 31 33:46 30:15 9:45
45 781 5483 Jeff Joy Ypsilanti 31 32:11 31:23 10:07
46 794 4882 Paul Brown Canton 34 34:37 31:38 10:11
47 819 4998 Jeff Freisthler Ann Arbor 33 32:49 32:00 10:18
48 859 6279 Jon Koepl Whitmore Lake 34 35:07 32:32 10:29
49 869 4736 Mark Nardell Northville 31 34:59 32:41 10:32
50 893 7177 Michael Grady New Boston 30 34:16 33:04 10:39
51 899 5531 Bret Smith Temperance 30 34:20 33:10 10:41
52 929 4795 Refaie Kassab Ann Arbor 33 34:22 33:39 10:50
53 930 6155 Ghamrani Ziad Ann Arbor 31 36:23 33:42 10:51
54 931 5813 Mikeal Wdowiak Canton 32 36:20 33:42 10:51
55 951 4832 Marcello Arreguin Ann Arbor 33 36:06 34:00 10:57
56 1023 7184 Jeremy Easter Ypsilanti 31 38:59 35:11 11:20
57 1063 5956 Timothy Trapp Belleville 30 38:41 36:19 11:42
58 1112 6143 Bruno Cunha Ann Arbor 32 41:35 37:35 12:06
59 1151 6086 Andrew Singer Ann Arbor 34 41:38 38:52 12:31
60 1165 5020 Keith Girard Manchester 33 42:06 39:32 12:44
61 1448 4944 Cristian Dersidan Ann Arbor 33 1:02:47 1:02:47 20:13
62 1455 4722 Tim Hiscock Fenton 34 1:06:16 1:06:16 21:20
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34
Place Oall No. Name City Ag Time Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ================= == ======= ======= =====
1 159 5854 Wendy Knape Tecumseh 32 23:56 23:23 7:32
2 166 5022 Joy Glovick Dexter 33 23:49 23:32 7:35
3 307 7173 Sondra Hietbrink Pinckney 31 26:19 25:33 8:14
4 316 4900 Kim Carter Ypsilanti 34 26:47 25:41 8:16
5 332 6263 Kimberly Lazarz Ypsilanti 34 27:28 25:56 8:21
6 337 5600 Jamie Decaria Chicago 30 26:25 26:01 8:23
7 353 4851 Andrea Bavineau Dexter 33 29:11 26:17 8:28
8 354 4828 Angela Anderson Pinckney 31 29:11 26:17 8:28
9 369 5424 Tanya Williams Brighton 34 27:03 26:39 8:35
10 390 5834 Bree Arvai Northville 31 27:53 26:52 8:39
11 393 5373 Leya Tod Tecumseh 32 30:19 26:55 8:40
12 408 6084 Laura Kennedy Ann Arbor 34 27:32 27:02 8:43
13 426 4807 Melissa Slotnick Ann Arbor 30 28:09 27:19 8:48
14 436 5757 Katie Richards-Schuster Ann Arbor 34 29:30 27:28 8:51
15 449 5503 Dena Marrison Ann Arbor 31 29:25 27:39 8:55
16 459 5382 Susan True Dearborn 31 31:41 27:44 8:56
17 473 6012 Kim Kirkey Dexter 34 30:55 27:53 8:59
18 476 5281 Korin Sanderson-Kustarz Ann Arbor 32 28:30 27:54 8:59
19 480 5388 Lifang Vanderwill Ann Arbor 30 29:44 27:57 9:00
20 495 6120 Antje Mueller Plymouth 30 28:13 28:09 9:04
21 511 5343 Lorrel Sullivan Ann Arbor 33 31:30 28:17 9:07
22 521 5894 Brenda Doss Ann Arbor 32 28:51 28:25 9:09
23 541 5498 Aleta Luesse Ann Arbor 33 28:59 28:43 9:15
24 567 5814 Stacey Weinrick Ann Arbor 34 29:54 29:05 9:22
25 599 5299 Carolyn Seabury Ann Arbor 30 30:31 29:24 9:28
26 647 5422 Jessica Willert Plymouth 34 33:32 29:50 9:37
27 673 4786 Elena Dalla Torre Ann Arbor 31 33:17 30:04 9:41
28 676 5003 Sarah Funk Canton 30 31:53 30:06 9:42
29 697 5566 Emily Brodeur Dewitt 34 31:17 30:22 9:47
30 708 5255 Kelly Raczak Ann Arbor 30 34:28 30:37 9:52
31 709 4954 Connie Dlugosz Redford 32 32:31 30:37 9:52
32 724 5607 Kimberly Dosey Chelsea 34 31:44 30:46 9:55
33 732 4775 Sara Vanderelzen Dearborn 33 32:46 30:52 9:57
34 745 5781 Marcy Smith Belle River 31 33:06 31:00 9:59
35 747 5942 Stacy Rudd Westland 34 34:38 31:03 10:00
36 748 5795 Tina Thumm Ann Arbor 32 32:59 31:03 10:00
37 751 4999 Jenny Freisthler Ann Arbor 33 31:54 31:04 10:01
38 753 6013 Renee Krusniak Fenton 34 33:00 31:05 10:01
39 761 7192 Judi Shelp South Lyon 33 31:56 31:10 10:02
40 773 5438 Virginia Zawistowski Ann Arbor 31 33:02 31:16 10:04
41 790 5958 Lisa Tyves Oak Park 30 35:43 31:36 10:11
42 804 5573 Virginia Carner Temperance 30 34:27 31:45 10:14
43 811 5416 Gena Welch Madison Heights 31 32:19 31:52 10:16
44 812 5371 Holly Tockstein Southgate 33 35:21 31:53 10:16
45 839 5212 Elizabeth O'Hare Ypsilanti 30 35:44 32:14 10:23
46 849 6032 Anne Murphy Ann Arbor 32 32:28 32:23 10:26
47 870 4735 Kathryn Nardell Northville 30 34:59 32:41 10:32
48 876 5244 Melissa Powell Canton 30 36:15 32:45 10:33
49 881 4820 Jennifer Young Ann Arbor 30 33:06 32:48 10:34
50 889 5426 Melissa Wood Ypsilanti 32 33:47 32:59 10:38
51 910 5370 Aaron Tockstein Southgate 33 36:48 33:19 10:44
52 914 5875 Yingying Zhang-O'connor Ann Arbor 30 33:33 33:24 10:46
53 922 5025 Jennifer Gorczyca Monroe 32 36:58 33:31 10:48
54 969 7176 Stephanie Hendren Ypsilanti 31 35:31 34:19 11:03
55 986 5715 Yvonne McNicol Britton 31 37:11 34:29 11:07
56 999 6121 Meilan Han Dexter 33 38:14 34:45 11:12
57 1010 4970 Jessi Elder Ann Arbor 30 38:48 34:57 11:16
58 1012 5593 Jennifer Darga Chicago 30 36:29 34:58 11:16
59 1018 4747 Brenda Thane Fenton 31 38:05 35:01 11:17
60 1033 4740 Karen Roszczewski Attica 32 37:02 35:25 11:25
61 1046 4759 Brooke Criswell Ypsilanti 33 37:22 35:45 11:31
62 1061 6142 Glenda Trujillo Ann Arbor 31 40:06 36:06 11:38
63 1067 5105 Elyse Kemmerer Ann Arbor 30 40:23 36:21 11:42
64 1081 5893 Sevanne Demirjian Ypsilanti 33 39:13 36:44 11:50
65 1088 4809 Amy Steffek Ypsilanti 34 40:59 36:56 11:54
66 1103 5902 Jennifer Gatesy New Boston 34 40:31 37:20 12:02
67 1107 6023 Nicole Miller Dublin 32 38:00 37:29 12:05
68 1122 5850 Stefanie Henkel-Hagmann Ann Arbor 30 39:02 37:51 12:12
69 1141 5495 Sonya Lewis Woodhaven 31 40:28 38:32 12:25
70 1150 6087 Jamie Singer Ann Arbor 30 41:38 38:51 12:31
71 1160 5677 Christina Katka Ann Arbor 34 43:06 39:10 12:37
72 1161 5768 Sandra Schmid Manchester 32 43:06 39:10 12:37
73 1175 5903 Angela Gupta Ypsilanti 30 43:03 39:54 12:51
74 1182 5747 Shilpa Potluri Ann Arbor 34 40:14 40:04 12:54
75 1186 4848 Nikki Barr Ypsilanti 31 42:09 40:17 12:58
76 1191 5306 Savanh Simany Ypsilanti 32 40:45 40:37 13:05
77 1202 5684 Jennifer Levine Ann Arbor 31 43:11 41:05 13:14
78 1205 6274 Tracy Bliss Westland 33 44:36 41:15 13:17
79 1206 5920 Suparna Malhotra Dexter 32 44:57 41:39 13:25
80 1207 6036 Amy Parekh Royal Oak 30 44:58 41:39 13:25
81 1242 5276 Tracey Ruddock Lapeer 33 45:11 43:54 14:08
82 1264 4702 Angi Baldwin Linden 32 49:01 45:17 14:35
83 1277 4748 Brenda Vaughn Auburn Hills 33 49:48 46:21 14:56
84 1278 4752 Becky Worth Dearborn 33 49:49 46:24 14:57
85 1312 4831 Carrie Arreguin Ann Arbor 34 51:50 49:36 15:58
86 1319 5938 Sharese Ratcliff Ann Arbor 30 49:51 49:51 16:03
87 1335 4937 Kara Davis Dexter 32 52:15 51:18 16:31
88 1351 4845 Kelli Barnes-Ehgotz Belleville 34 52:30 52:30 16:55
89 1357 4717 Melissa Gajda Fostoria 31 56:27 53:00 17:04
90 1374 5277 Amy Ruddock Bleed Ann Arbor 30 54:53 53:36 17:16
91 1380 5117 Rebecca Kesler Belleville 34 56:32 53:56 17:22
92 1393 6094 Raneen Schulte Ann Arbor 30 54:34 54:34 17:34
93 1403 5298 Carin Scott Southfield 32 59:27 55:46 17:58
94 1412 5217 Heather Olsen Westland 34 59:40 57:07 18:24
95 1430 5519 Amy Reiser Ypsilanti 34 1:03:18 1:00:29 19:29
96 1442 4955 Tracy Doak Allen Park 30 1:05:35 1:01:53 19:56
97 1446 4732 Melissa McFall Fenton 33 1:06:09 1:02:11 20:02
98 1447 4744 Rebecca Stack Fenton 34 1:06:14 1:02:28 20:07
99 1449 6256 Andreea Dersidan Ann Arbor 33 1:02:47 1:02:47 20:13
100 1451 4738 Raquel Pennington Fenton 34 1:05:24 1:05:24 21:04
101 1454 4721 Jill Hiscock Fenton 34 1:06:15 1:06:15 21:20
MALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
Place Oall No. Name City Ag Time Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ================= == ======= ======= =====
1 17 5133 Eric Larsen Fenton 36 17:46 17:44 5:43
2 26 6123 Doug Johnson Dexter 37 18:25 18:25 5:56
3 29 5069 Joel Hoose Fenton 39 18:36 18:32 5:58
4 34 5467 Tom Fitzsimmons Ann Arbor 38 18:54 18:52 6:05
5 40 4968 Darren Ehgotz Belleville 36 19:36 19:29 6:17
6 108 4993 James Fox Dexter 36 22:27 21:55 7:04
7 115 5734 Patrick Oates Chelsea 37 22:12 22:08 7:08
8 137 5375 Gary Tono Ypsilanti 38 25:17 22:52 7:22
9 163 6061 Rasmus Thiede Ann Arbor 35 23:34 23:30 7:34
10 174 5849 T Green Ann Arbor 38 23:54 23:39 7:37
11 179 5529 Joseph Shroat Sterling Heights 37 25:37 23:43 7:38
12 182 5210 Paul Nucci Ypsilanti 36 24:44 23:44 7:39
13 193 5332 Ted Stilber Dexter 38 25:51 24:02 7:45
14 198 5851 Frank Kaelin Ann Arbor 39 25:13 24:05 7:46
15 201 5142 David Liberati Garden City 39 24:46 24:07 7:46
16 221 6053 Jeffrey Sloan Ann Arbor 37 27:47 24:25 7:52
17 233 5391 Aaron Vermeulen Pinckney 37 24:36 24:33 7:55
18 257 5816 Tim Whalen Brighton 35 27:41 24:50 8:00
19 269 4950 Roy Deutschmann Ypsilanti 39 27:54 25:01 8:04
20 279 6083 Jack Ausmus Tecumseh 38 25:48 25:11 8:07
21 280 6014 Brian Langsdorf Monclova 38 25:25 25:12 8:07
22 283 6206 Keith Woods Verona 38 26:29 25:17 8:09
23 314 5919 Pramit Malhotra Dexter 35 28:59 25:40 8:16
24 320 5778 Troy Sieck Ann Arbor 37 27:19 25:44 8:17
25 336 5162 Rob Maskill Ypsilanti 38 27:48 26:01 8:23
26 342 6198 Kent Felgner Ann Arbor 38 28:09 26:08 8:25
27 357 4931 Brian Crum Westland 39 26:41 26:21 8:29
28 359 6278 Patrick Kinney Livonia 37 29:02 26:27 8:31
29 384 5759 Fernando Rios Ann Arbor 39 27:15 26:46 8:37
30 429 5700 Valentino Malone Ann Arbor 38 27:30 27:20 8:48
31 433 5762 Jason Salazar Brighton 36 31:09 27:25 8:50
32 474 5823 Corey Williams Brownstown 38 28:15 27:53 8:59
33 489 5997 Bob Gonzales Grass Lake 39 30:30 28:04 9:03
34 496 5052 Errol Hau Ann Arbor 36 28:53 28:09 9:04
35 498 7187 Edson Lopes Ann Arbor 36 28:39 28:10 9:04
36 519 6057 Michael Stovall Dexter 38 30:01 28:24 9:09
37 523 5877 Kevin Bird Ann Arbor 37 28:51 28:26 9:10
38 534 5194 Kimberly Morencie Wyandotte 38 30:10 28:32 9:12
39 568 4893 Eric Burris Grass Lake 38 29:24 29:06 9:23
40 622 5794 Patrick Thornton Ann Arbor 38 31:47 29:36 9:32
41 655 6204 Blake Hamilton Ypsilanti 35 30:01 29:53 9:38
42 688 6237 Paul Fonte Ann Arbor 38 32:47 30:17 9:45
43 694 6065 Timothy Wilhelm Ann Arbor 37 31:44 30:21 9:47
44 707 4911 Maxwell Church Detroit 38 31:13 30:36 9:51
45 782 5159 Scott Martin Dexter 37 33:58 31:23 10:07
46 785 5617 Michael Englesbe Ann Arbor 36 36:03 31:31 10:09
47 834 6592 Curtis Miller . 37 36:15 32:10 10:22
48 894 5233 Scott Peterson Brighton 38 36:29 33:06 10:40
49 950 4977 Scott Everett Ypsilanti 39 35:53 33:58 10:56
50 968 5544 Eric Yelsma Saline 37 37:30 34:18 11:03
51 973 6598 Matt Duncan . 35 37:17 34:20 11:04
52 990 5381 Gary True Dearborn 38 38:33 34:36 11:09
53 992 6140 Tim Powell Ypsilanti 39 36:44 34:39 11:10
54 993 6259 Bithika Kheterpal Ann Arbor 38 37:55 34:39 11:10
55 1083 5324 James Sprang Michigan Center 39 39:26 36:46 11:50
56 1091 4902 Derek Cassoutt South Lyon 38 39:16 37:06 11:57
57 1092 4919 Todd Coleman Ann Arbor 38 37:45 37:07 11:57
58 1130 6194 George Hornberger Pinckney 35 39:49 38:08 12:17
59 1138 5538 Paul Tepatti Ann Arbor 39 38:26 38:26 12:23
60 1157 5121 Kevin Knapp Dexter 36 39:40 39:08 12:36
61 1159 5769 Walter Schmid Jr. Ann Arbor 35 43:06 39:10 12:37
62 1174 6248 Tom Evans Macomb 36 41:28 39:53 12:51
63 1213 5111 Tom Kent Ypsilanti 37 45:33 41:56 13:30
64 1227 5260 Philip Ray Ann Arbor 39 45:59 42:49 13:48
65 1364 4742 Brian Simmerman Swartz Creek 39 56:55 53:07 17:07
66 1386 5351 Gregory Taunton Flint 37 54:15 54:15 17:28
67 1390 5497 Mike Losey Belleville 36 56:50 54:20 17:30
68 1399 4711 Rob Doornweerd Fenton 38 57:37 55:10 17:46
69 1410 5095 Marcus Kaemming Chelsea 37 56:48 56:48 18:18
70 1437 5842 Nick Else Ann Arbor 36 1:04:36 1:01:00 19:39
71 1439 4877 Amy Brewer Ann Arbor 36 1:04:38 1:01:02 19:39
72 1445 4745 Ron Stack Fenton 36 1:05:45 1:01:59 19:58
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
Place Oall No. Name City Ag Time Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ================= == ======= ======= =====
1 92 6104 Jill Stockford Tecumseh 35 21:40 21:31 6:56
2 153 5618 Lisa Essien Plymouth 38 23:33 23:14 7:29
3 256 5815 Jeni Whalen Brighton 36 27:41 24:50 8:00
4 291 7186 Lisa Diponio Ypsilanti 37 26:54 25:21 8:10
5 292 5320 Susan Sowder Ann Arbor 39 25:45 25:22 8:10
6 329 4880 Lisa Brower Ypsilanti 39 26:41 25:53 8:20
7 350 5059 Krista Herbst Plymouth 35 28:18 26:15 8:27
8 372 5149 Andrea Lubetkin Ann Arbor 36 27:04 26:42 8:36
9 377 5723 Susan Morville Ann Arbor 37 27:19 26:44 8:37
10 379 6172 Janet Dalton Ann Arbor 39 27:21 26:44 8:37
11 404 4862 Victoria Blanc Ann Arbor 35 28:13 26:59 8:41
12 434 6222 Renee Bayer Ann Arbor 38 27:30 27:25 8:50
13 438 6255 Azaden Khaghany Novi 36 28:24 27:32 8:52
14 458 5164 Amy McCall Ann Arbor 36 30:22 27:43 8:56
15 461 5460 Misiel Conlen Brighton 39 30:32 27:46 8:57
16 467 6188 Shelly Rettell Ann Arbor 38 30:42 27:50 8:58
17 478 5227 Pilar Perez-Romero Sevilla 35 30:31 27:54 8:59
18 485 5308 Andrea Simon Dexter 37 29:00 28:00 9:01
19 508 5763 Stephanie Salazar Brighton 36 31:58 28:15 9:06
20 520 5984 Eden Burgard Ann Arbor 35 30:24 28:25 9:09
21 537 5211 Karen O'Brien Ypsilanti 37 30:36 28:38 9:14
22 557 5856 Kelly Kuzma Pinckney 37 32:47 28:59 9:20
23 558 5592 Valerie Dangremond Saline 36 30:58 29:00 9:20
24 572 5864 Janet Reder Saline 35 32:36 29:07 9:23
25 578 6090 Marcy Jennings Ann Arbor 39 30:26 29:10 9:24
26 579 5591 Robin Damschroder Ann Arbor 39 30:26 29:10 9:24
27 590 5714 Heather McLean Dexter 37 30:26 29:20 9:27
28 602 5055 Jeanette Hayes Howell 39 31:01 29:25 9:28
29 615 6200 Kellie Felgner Ann Arbor 37 31:30 29:29 9:30
30 667 6099 Alicia Torres Ann Arbor 37 30:15 30:00 9:40
31 682 5070 Laura Hopson Ann Arbor 36 31:16 30:12 9:44
32 699 5060 Elizabeth Herman Livonia 39 33:20 30:24 9:47
33 700 5543 Julie Wohlhuter Birmingham 37 32:33 30:24 9:48
34 712 5256 Kimberlee Raglin Ypsilanti 39 31:37 30:39 9:52
35 742 5964 Penny Weller Milan 38 31:49 31:00 9:59
36 780 5803 Wendy Valtadoros Ann Arbor 38 32:16 31:21 10:06
37 789 5036 Charisse Haas Pinckney 37 33:05 31:33 10:10
38 791 5430 Audrey Wu Ann Arbor 37 36:03 31:37 10:11
39 813 5946 Julie Smith Novi 37 33:55 31:54 10:17
40 817 7181 Cindy Wegryn Ann Arbor 38 32:34 31:59 10:18
41 831 5328 Amy Stheiner Pinckney 36 33:35 32:06 10:20
42 860 6280 Tara Swank Whitmore Lake 36 35:07 32:33 10:29
43 863 6055 Anne Steinhauer Ann Arbor 39 34:26 32:36 10:30
44 879 5100 Kate Kazich Wixom 37 34:30 32:46 10:33
45 883 4866 Jill Bonifer Pinckney 37 34:11 32:49 10:34
46 903 5692 Hope Luongo Ann Arbor 38 35:14 33:11 10:41
47 909 5284 Ann Sastry Ann Arbor 39 33:22 33:19 10:44
48 916 5548 Lesa Bagby Tecumseh 39 37:31 33:25 10:46
49 918 5836 Marybeth Avripas Rochester Hills 36 35:21 33:29 10:47
50 919 5825 Lanette Williams Ann Arbor 37 35:21 33:29 10:47
51 924 5971 Amy Alvey Dearborn 39 34:57 33:36 10:49
52 936 5144 Ginger Liemohn Saline 36 35:42 33:45 10:52
53 949 5993 Lisa Frazzini Royal Oak 36 35:40 33:57 10:56
54 956 6217 Jennifer Keeney Milan 37 36:24 34:03 10:58
55 965 5109 Mara Kent Ypsilanti 36 37:48 34:14 11:02
56 966 5530 Aviva Simonte Ann Arbor 38 37:13 34:15 11:02
57 967 5263 Joan Remski Dearborn 38 37:00 34:16 11:02
58 979 5609 Sophia Dubreuil Ann Arbor 38 36:17 34:27 11:06
59 991 6122 Maya Aziz Milan 35 36:14 34:36 11:09
60 995 5793 Katsuyo Thornton Ann Arbor 38 36:52 34:42 11:11
61 1007 5755 Lisa Reppert Manchester 36 38:50 34:55 11:15
62 1008 4988 Kelley Forbes Ann Arbor 37 37:07 34:55 11:15
63 1042 5752 Dana Randall Ann Arbor 38 37:43 35:41 11:30
64 1050 5733 Nicola Norton Ann Arbor 36 37:41 35:51 11:33
65 1051 4923 Kristine Collins Chelsea 38 39:36 35:54 11:34
66 1055 5394 Sandra Vermeulen Pinckney 38 35:56 35:55 11:34
67 1066 5837 Cecilia Benedetto Ann Arbor 38 37:17 36:20 11:42
68 1084 5694 Julie Lynch Whitmore Lake 36 40:32 36:49 11:52
69 1086 5504 Cheri Martin Dexter 38 38:05 36:53 11:53
70 1093 4836 Paula Baker Belleville 37 37:08 37:08 11:58
71 1099 4704 Marybeth Brennan Fenton 37 38:54 37:13 11:59
72 1102 5471 Christina Gerych Brighton 36 40:11 37:19 12:01
73 1113 5614 Cathy Ebert Fenton 37 40:59 37:40 12:08
74 1118 5390 Anita Vereb Ann Arbor 37 40:49 37:48 12:11
75 1127 5258 Mythili Rajesh Canton 35 38:14 38:04 12:16
76 1129 6110 Laura Richardson Royal Oak 37 38:08 38:08 12:17
77 1133 5841 Bethany Else Ann Arbor 37 41:48 38:13 12:19
78 1140 6591 Karen Miller . 38 42:37 38:32 12:25
79 1143 5166 Adrina McDonald Canton 36 41:43 38:35 12:26
80 1144 4951 Silvina Diaz Ypsilanti 35 41:43 38:35 12:26
81 1155 5099 Bridgette Kaul Ann Arbor 39 41:12 38:59 12:33
82 1167 5655 Heather Holmstrom Ann Arbor 37 43:08 39:33 12:44
83 1172 5160 Wendy Martin Dexter 36 42:28 39:52 12:50
84 1176 5789 Diana Terry Tecumseh 39 43:18 39:54 12:51
85 1183 5535 Stacey Steinman Howell 38 40:05 40:05 12:55
86 1185 6275 Michele Thompson Westland 37 43:35 40:14 12:58
87 1197 5874 Josephine Weeden Saline 38 44:16 40:47 13:08
88 1209 6208 Wendy Cooper Ann Arbor 39 43:31 41:54 13:30
89 1224 6187 Sara Hunkel Belleville 37 43:18 42:19 13:38
90 1233 5032 Becky Grover Ann Arbor 38 44:30 43:07 13:53
91 1236 5777 Jen Sieck Ann Arbor 37 44:55 43:21 13:58
92 1249 5528 Michelle Shauger-Tuczak Ann Arbor 36 47:14 44:27 14:19
93 1251 6254 Julie Steele Grand Blanc 35 47:03 44:32 14:21
94 1292 5323 Crystal Sprang Michigan Center 37 50:48 48:07 15:30
95 1296 5411 Ann Webster Dundee 38 52:20 48:19 15:34
96 1304 5557 Christine Boston Ypsilanti 35 50:46 49:04 15:48
97 1320 4994 Kally Fox Dexter 36 50:53 50:06 16:08
98 1343 4976 Michelle Esterbrook Dearborn 36 53:19 51:51 16:42
99 1350 5425 Nicole Wolf Brighton 37 56:36 52:27 16:54
100 1352 4844 Jamie Barnes Belleville 38 52:30 52:30 16:55
101 1356 4952 Martina Dietachmair Brighton 35 56:59 52:55 17:03
102 1365 5251 Karen Pulley Dexter 38 55:53 53:12 17:08
103 1369 5673 Rebecca Johnson Lambertville 37 57:01 53:28 17:13
104 1376 5013 Sandy Garges Ann Arbor 39 54:19 53:39 17:17
105 1396 5313 Melessia Smith Grand Rapids 35 54:49 54:49 17:39
106 1405 5094 Lisa Kaemming Chelsea 35 55:53 55:53 18:00
107 1421 5352 Tina Taunton Flint 36 58:06 58:06 18:43
108 1431 5582 Dianna Collins Ypsilanti 36 1:03:19 1:00:29 19:29
109 1438 5326 Rachel Stevens Farmington Hills 38 1:01:00 1:01:00 19:39
110 1440 4904 Jacqueline Cassoutt South Lyon 39 1:03:39 1:01:29 19:48
MALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44
Place Oall No. Name City Ag Time Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ================= == ======= ======= =====
1 20 6091 Victor Brown Canton 43 17:56 17:55 5:46
2 37 5502 Stephen Magee Ann Arbor 42 19:25 19:23 6:15
3 65 6059 Giuseppe Strafforello West Bloomfield 44 20:41 20:38 6:39
4 69 5999 Jeff Hartnagle Ann Arbor 41 20:43 20:40 6:40
5 83 4983 Ron Feldeisen Ann Arbor 41 21:33 21:18 6:52
6 87 5645 Mitch Hall Ann Arbor 44 21:57 21:26 6:54
7 99 5650 Mark Heusel Ann Arbor 40 21:55 21:45 7:00
8 104 4909 Alan Chewter Ypsilanti 40 22:03 21:50 7:02
9 117 5589 Frank D'Alessandro Ann Arbor 43 32:11 22:19 7:12
10 118 5402 Eric Walz Ann Arbor 43 22:55 22:21 7:12
11 126 6245 Brett Chouinard Ann Arbor 42 22:57 22:34 7:16
12 130 5241 Jeff Poliner Ypsilanti 43 23:46 22:39 7:18
13 140 5907 Steven Hansel Ann Arbor 44 23:53 22:58 7:24
14 146 5882 Chris Brandly Ypsilanti 41 24:44 23:10 7:28
15 165 5344 Roger Sunahara Ann Arbor 44 23:52 23:32 7:35
16 177 5027 Eric Gorsuch Canton 40 24:02 23:42 7:38
17 194 4860 Thomas Tsivitse Rochester 44 24:17 24:03 7:45
18 199 6260 Vik Kheterpal Ann Arbor 40 27:27 24:06 7:46
19 218 5232 Matt Peterson Brighton 43 27:45 24:22 7:51
20 220 5866 C. J. Smith Wixom 44 27:27 24:24 7:52
21 229 4720 Mark Hamel Fenton 40 26:12 24:31 7:54
22 236 6073 Jim Fileccia Dexter 43 26:25 24:35 7:55
23 245 5995 Michael Furey Ann Arbor 42 25:40 24:43 7:58
24 253 5230 Juan Javier Pescador Ann Arbor 44 24:49 24:47 7:59
25 264 5820 Craig Wigley Ann Arbor 42 25:41 24:57 8:02
26 285 5383 Bruce Turner Livonia 40 28:21 25:18 8:09
27 297 5669 Brian Jankowski Cadillac 40 25:41 25:25 8:11
28 305 5831 David Ziemba Ypsilanti 41 26:03 25:33 8:14
29 313 5523 Eric Rosenberg Ann Arbor 41 25:53 25:40 8:16
30 345 5051 Doug Hartman Whitmore Lake 41 27:17 26:10 8:26
31 367 6207 David Rettell Ann Arbor 40 29:30 26:38 8:35
32 387 6223 Arthur Lupia Ann Arbor 43 27:07 26:48 8:38
33 397 5697 Thomas Lynch Whitmore Lake 41 28:45 26:56 8:41
34 403 6147 Steve Ostrovich Dexter 44 27:04 26:58 8:41
35 409 5712 Kevin McKenna Ann Arbor 42 27:47 27:04 8:43
36 410 5838 Peter Benedetto Ann Arbor 42 28:01 27:05 8:43
37 427 5623 Stuart Ferguson Plymouth 43 27:39 27:19 8:48
38 430 5646 John Hanlon Allen Park 41 29:32 27:20 8:48
39 443 5131 Ronald G Kusz Tecumseh 44 28:56 27:38 8:54
40 453 5974 Thomas Bonifer Saline 44 29:56 27:41 8:55
41 456 5454 Mark Clague Ann Arbor 40 31:34 27:41 8:55
42 462 5180 Mark Michonski Huntington Woods 44 29:32 27:46 8:57
43 518 5310 Kevin Sisken Saline 42 28:44 28:22 9:08
44 526 5045 Brian Hanson Livonia 40 30:33 28:30 9:11
45 531 5833 Jeffrey Achinger Newport 40 33:15 28:31 9:11
46 533 5195 Paul Morencie Wyandotte 42 30:10 28:32 9:12
47 582 5978 William Brinkerhoff Ann Arbor 41 30:26 29:12 9:24
48 583 4987 Todd Flood Huntington Woods 42 29:24 29:13 9:25
49 601 6006 Sam Kandah Plymouth 40 31:19 29:25 9:28
50 636 5289 Mark Saunders Saline 41 30:37 29:44 9:35
51 672 5639 Naresh Gunaratnam Ann Arbor 41 33:26 30:04 9:41
52 705 5364 Greg Tibbett Vilas 42 33:36 30:35 9:51
53 741 5965 Richard Weller Milan 40 31:49 31:00 9:59
54 805 5496 Greg Lewis Ann Arbor 43 34:11 31:47 10:14
55 822 5145 Warran Lineton Ann Arbor 41 32:22 32:01 10:19
56 842 6220 Shawn Smalley Saline 41 35:49 32:15 10:23
57 853 5449 Hassane Benmoussa Whitmore Lake 42 36:22 32:25 10:27
58 865 5077 Van Hunsberger Ann Arbor 44 35:50 32:37 10:30
59 896 5181 Brett Miller Ann Arbor 43 36:39 33:09 10:41
60 921 5549 Robert Bagby Tecumseh 40 37:37 33:31 10:48
61 933 5362 Steven Thomas Ann Arbor 44 33:45 33:43 10:52
62 945 5636 Ken Gray Ann Arbor 44 36:54 33:54 10:55
63 958 6125 Thomas Woods Ann Arbor 43 36:16 34:06 10:59
64 963 5681 Michael Kovacich Pinckney 40 36:27 34:13 11:01
65 983 5039 Brian Halloran Ann Arbor 42 35:57 34:28 11:06
66 1004 5929 David Palan Ann Arbor 43 37:01 34:50 11:13
67 1021 5365 Joey Tibbett Vilas 42 38:10 35:09 11:19
68 1026 5140 Louis Leonard Ann Arbor 44 38:11 35:15 11:21
69 1029 6212 Lee Tsai South Lyon 42 38:35 35:20 11:23
70 1038 5312 Richard Slayton Evanston 42 38:04 35:35 11:28
71 1040 5683 Kevin Kuske E. Grand Rapids 40 36:58 35:36 11:28
72 1047 5079 Jeffrey Inge Ypsilanti 40 37:33 35:47 11:31
73 1064 5417 Robert Welsh Ann Arbor 44 40:22 36:20 11:42
74 1106 5934 Christopher Poterala Ann Arbor 40 40:33 37:28 12:04
75 1139 6025 David Mounts Ann Arbor 43 38:42 38:31 12:24
76 1147 5969 Yossef Zekic Ann Arbor 41 39:38 38:45 12:29
77 1173 5339 Ap Subbiah Canton 41 42:38 39:52 12:50
78 1181 5689 Jerry Lopez Westland 44 42:19 40:02 12:54
79 1192 4842 Kenneth Barbee Sr. Belleville 43 43:35 40:37 13:05
80 1198 5456 Paul Clark Livonia 43 41:22 40:49 13:09
81 1217 5939 Herb Reich Ann Arbor 41 42:29 42:03 13:33
82 1241 5835 Todd Aurand Hartland 40 47:38 43:50 14:07
83 1273 4975 David Esterbrook Dearborn 43 47:19 45:51 14:46
84 1321 5325 Tom Steger Hamtramck 42 52:43 50:11 16:10
85 1370 5675 Ryan Johnson Lambertville 40 57:02 53:28 17:13
86 1389 5560 Norm Boston Ypsilanti 44 55:58 54:17 17:29
87 1411 6139 Christopher Hart Dexter 40 56:55 56:55 18:20
88 1460 5928 Rick Ohye Ann Arbor 43 1:15:52 1:12:13 23:15
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44
Place Oall No. Name City Ag Time Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ================= == ======= ======= =====
1 147 5721 Carrie Montgomery Livonia 43 23:20 23:10 7:28
2 223 4824 Penny Ahadi Saline 43 24:29 24:26 7:52
3 277 4725 Rochelle Jones Fenton 44 25:55 25:08 8:06
4 400 5091 Katrina Johnson Taylor 42 28:09 26:57 8:41
5 401 5703 Maria Mast Dexter 41 27:13 26:57 8:41
6 457 6116 Kris Meyer Dexter 43 29:02 27:42 8:55
7 472 5569 Jennifer Burris Ann Arbor 41 29:48 27:52 8:59
8 494 5018 Pamela Genova-Gibson Ann Arbor 40 28:54 28:09 9:04
9 497 6285 Coreen Paul Farmington Hills 44 31:26 28:09 9:04
10 510 5337 Sue Su Ann Arbor 40 30:02 28:16 9:06
11 528 5191 Lisa Moen Pinckney 43 29:53 28:30 9:11
12 542 5732 Jennifer Nicholson Brighton 42 32:41 28:45 9:16
13 549 5744 Shelly Pike Clinton 40 30:10 28:51 9:18
14 550 5713 Kristin McKenna Ann Arbor 42 29:34 28:51 9:18
15 554 5876 Lisa Zofchak Ann Arbor 44 29:37 28:56 9:19
16 585 6004 Linda Huff Ann Arbor 42 29:59 29:15 9:25
17 589 7183 Jenny Vanhouten Dexter 40 32:20 29:18 9:26
18 591 5886 Jennifer Bucholtz Ypsilanti 40 32:04 29:20 9:27
19 632 5413 Helena Wegryn Ann Arbor 41 30:25 29:42 9:34
20 668 6016 Xiuqing Li Ann Arbor 41 30:13 30:01 9:40
21 792 5830 Pan Zheng Ann Arbor 44 34:07 31:37 10:11
22 803 6149 Florine Herendeen Grass Lake 42 33:47 31:44 10:14
23 807 6225 Wendy Boyle Ann Arbor 41 32:12 31:51 10:16
24 808 6267 Colleen Burroughs Ann Arbor 40 34:44 31:51 10:16
25 810 6268 Denise Morott Pontiac 41 34:44 31:52 10:16
26 827 4990 Rachel Forringer Ann Arbor 43 32:25 32:03 10:19
27 841 6219 Cathy Smalley Saline 42 35:48 32:15 10:23
28 857 5951 Mary Stasiak Ann Arbor 43 34:18 32:30 10:28
29 873 5354 Carol Teener Ann Arbor 44 34:36 32:43 10:32
30 878 5035 Cheryl Gutekunst Trenton 42 33:03 32:46 10:33
31 882 6100 Allison Housner Ann Arbor 42 33:02 32:48 10:34
32 888 5740 Carolyn Pawlowski Dexter 41 36:22 32:59 10:37
33 900 5779 Laurie Silvester Ann Arbor 41 35:03 33:10 10:41
34 907 5906 Joyce Hansel Ann Arbor 43 35:01 33:17 10:43
35 912 4760 Robbie Ellard West 43 34:42 33:24 10:45
36 926 4718 Caren Goldberg Ann Arbor 43 36:48 33:37 10:50
37 935 5156 Veronica Marsich Ann Arbor 40 35:46 33:45 10:52
38 941 4852 Fadia Bazzihabhab Ann Arbor 40 36:39 33:50 10:54
39 982 4966 Charlene Eagle Ann Arbor 43 37:55 34:28 11:06
40 996 5317 Ellyce Sobczak Ann Arbor 43 35:02 34:42 11:11
41 1000 4982 Pam Feldeisen Ann Arbor 42 38:15 34:45 11:12
42 1017 6227 Elizabeth Rolla Lakeland 41 36:36 35:00 11:17
43 1031 5542 Vicky Webb Fowlerville 41 36:59 35:23 11:24
44 1032 5846 Cindy Frigard Ann Arbor 42 36:18 35:24 11:24
45 1035 4965 Elizabeth Dykstra Oak Park 41 37:57 35:29 11:26
46 1036 5283 Julie Sasaki-Hom Troy 42 38:02 35:33 11:27
47 1039 5682 Antoinette Kuske E. Grand Rapids 40 36:58 35:36 11:28
48 1048 4850 Jackie Bartasius Linden 41 38:30 35:48 11:32
49 1054 5671 Maria Jasinski Brighton 41 38:45 35:54 11:34
50 1060 4861 Michelle Bies Ann Arbor 40 38:49 36:02 11:36
51 1065 5287 Laura Saunders Ann Arbor 43 37:53 36:20 11:42
52 1072 5464 Melanie Eiden Grand Blanc 44 37:52 36:28 11:45
53 1090 5350 Elizabeth Tarry-Crowe Ann Arbor 40 40:51 37:05 11:57
54 1111 5000 Alice Frohna Ann Arbor 43 38:48 37:34 12:06
55 1116 4766 Nivedita Kumar Ann Arbor 40 40:07 37:48 12:10
56 1117 4854 Margot Beckerman Ann Arbor 42 40:50 37:48 12:11
57 1123 5517 Malini Raghavan Ann Arbor 42 41:33 37:53 12:12
58 1125 4762 Amy Higgins Ann Arbor 40 41:33 37:54 12:12
59 1153 5225 Kim Peoples Ann Arbor 40 39:41 38:54 12:32
60 1158 6213 Wan Tsai South Lyon 40 42:38 39:09 12:37
61 1163 5002 Jeanette Frost Dexter 42 43:06 39:11 12:37
62 1164 5883 Kelly Brennan Ann Arbor 42 39:22 39:19 12:40
63 1180 5690 Julie Lopez Westland 42 42:18 40:02 12:54
64 1194 4847 Michelle Barnett Ann Arbor 41 40:40 40:40 13:06
65 1215 5981 Julie Brooks Plymouth 43 43:39 41:59 13:31
66 1234 5436 Rachel Yu Ann Arbor 43 45:46 43:17 13:56
67 1245 4925 Michelle Courdway Ann Arbor 41 44:30 44:07 14:13
68 1275 5218 Debra Omans Ypsilanti 44 49:30 46:14 14:53
69 1281 4853 Pamela Beaupre Warren 44 51:08 47:02 15:09
70 1284 4839 Lynn Baldwin Livonia 40 49:57 47:20 15:15
71 1289 5330 Julie Stilber Dexter 40 51:32 47:48 15:24
72 1293 5380 Julie Townsend Belleville 40 48:17 48:17 15:33
73 1302 5829 Charlotte Yu Ann Arbor 41 51:17 48:49 15:43
74 1303 4710 Shelly Day Linden 42 50:46 48:52 15:44
75 1334 5455 Andrea Clark Livonia 41 53:33 51:15 16:30
76 1358 5506 Michele McLaughlin Chelsea 43 56:54 53:04 17:06
77 1360 5029 Chris Green Dexter 43 53:06 53:06 17:06
78 1361 4936 Sally Czarniecki Westland 40 53:06 53:06 17:06
79 1392 5663 Mary Jacques Clinton 43 58:11 54:29 17:33
80 1397 4707 Paula Colon Fenton 44 57:38 55:10 17:46
81 1400 4729 Peggy Matta Fenton 41 57:37 55:11 17:46
82 1407 5596 Margaret Debler Allen Park 42 56:05 56:05 18:04
83 1413 5083 Deborah Jankowski Farmington Hills 41 57:19 57:11 18:25
84 1415 5451 Kym Carrico Gaines 42 57:25 57:25 18:30
85 1420 5044 Mary Hancock Ann Arbor 40 58:06 58:06 18:43
86 1462 5899 Lois Ganzi Holland 43 1:15:54 1:12:14 23:16
MALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
Place Oall No. Name City Ag Time Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ================= == ======= ======= =====
1 72 5679 Fred Knight Ann Arbor 49 21:12 20:56 6:45
2 76 6270 Scott Swain New Hudson 46 21:16 21:09 6:49
3 85 4922 Jonwaine Collins Chelsea 48 21:26 21:21 6:53
4 88 5514 Michael Pougnet South Lyon 49 21:30 21:28 6:55
5 128 4897 Mark Cameron Ann Arbor 46 22:49 22:38 7:18
6 142 4986 Michael Fitzsimmons Ann Arbor 48 23:51 23:05 7:26
7 143 6250 Ray Opie Ann Arbor 47 23:14 23:07 7:27
8 156 5578 Dan Chapman Ann Arbor 47 23:36 23:17 7:30
9 178 5872 William Tishkoff Ann Arbor 46 25:10 23:42 7:38
10 185 6288 Michael Geyer Dundee 46 24:01 23:49 7:41
11 187 5753 Thomas Raskauskas Brighton 47 25:04 23:54 7:42
12 202 5652 Bruce Hiemstra Ann Arbor 48 25:55 24:08 7:47
13 234 5579 Michael Check Ann Arbor 48 24:57 24:33 7:55
14 263 5970 Gregory Allen Monroe 49 25:43 24:55 8:02
15 270 5801 Dennis Valenti Ann Arbor 49 25:19 25:02 8:04
16 302 5640 Stephen Gutierrez Ann Arbor 48 25:52 25:29 8:13
17 315 5859 Peter Lemmer Grand Ledge 49 27:30 25:41 8:16
18 325 5889 Michael Coffey Ann Arbor 47 26:01 25:50 8:19
19 348 5630 Greg Geider Ypsilanti 47 26:30 26:12 8:27
20 352 5709 Scot McConkey Waterford 46 27:14 26:17 8:28
21 402 5925 Thomas O'Brien Dexter 49 29:56 26:57 8:41
22 415 5068 Norman Hogikyan Ann Arbor 46 27:39 27:10 8:45
23 487 6069 Steve Wu Ypsilanti 49 30:23 28:03 9:02
24 502 6171 Peter Felbeck Belleville 49 30:46 28:13 9:05
25 538 6161 Donald Hes Saline 48 31:57 28:39 9:14
26 559 5196 Brian Morris Ann Arbor 46 29:14 29:00 9:21
27 563 5917 Bob Lewis Saline 47 29:18 29:03 9:21
28 573 5334 John Stone Howell 46 31:12 29:08 9:23
29 593 6229 Charles Boyer Ann Arbor 47 29:24 29:21 9:27
30 605 4942 James Delhey Dexter 49 30:34 29:26 9:29
31 643 5487 Jeff Krcmarik Ann Arbor 46 30:29 29:47 9:36
32 664 5731 Reed Newland Ann Arbor 49 30:52 29:57 9:39
33 670 6164 Amnon Steiner Ann Arbor 48 30:34 30:02 9:41
34 677 5701 Mark Marker Brighton 47 34:02 30:06 9:42
35 725 5008 David Galiyas Dexter 46 31:39 30:48 9:55
36 744 6030 Scott Munzel Ann Arbor 48 31:51 31:00 9:59
37 752 5587 Jerry Cutsinger Gregory 45 32:47 31:05 10:01
38 778 5693 James Lupton Ann Arbor 49 31:56 31:21 10:06
39 793 5686 Yang Liu Ann Arbor 45 34:07 31:38 10:11
40 809 6226 Boyle Mark Ann Arbor 47 32:13 31:52 10:16
41 843 5465 Alan Ekquist Clinton 49 34:44 32:16 10:24
42 850 5771 Abdul Semia Brighton 45 36:20 32:23 10:26
43 851 5832 Youssef Zrikem Ypsilanti 45 36:20 32:23 10:26
44 917 5717 Glennys Merritt Rochester Hills 45 35:26 33:25 10:46
45 1025 5852 Tom Kaercher Ann Arbor 45 38:11 35:14 11:21
46 1124 5515 Krishnaswamy Prasad Ann Arbor 48 41:33 37:54 12:12
47 1131 6296 Poala Prude-Hall Lathrop Village 49 40:26 38:09 12:17
48 1134 6111 Daniel Johnston South Lyon 47 38:14 38:14 12:19
49 1324 4713 Dan Easley Apollo 46 50:39 50:39 16:19
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
Place Oall No. Name City Ag Time Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ================= == ======= ======= =====
1 90 5940 Ann Remmers Ann Arbor 45 21:34 21:30 6:56
2 110 6258 Debby Woodside Saline 48 22:06 22:00 7:05
3 139 6233 Ruth Lara Grand Blanc 46 22:56 22:54 7:23
4 215 6159 Heidi Lassaline Ann Arbor 47 25:23 24:21 7:51
5 231 5758 Barbara Rigney Ann Arbor 46 25:27 24:32 7:54
6 295 5583 Kenine Comstock Chelsea 45 25:49 25:23 8:11
7 374 6244 Christi Becker Chelsea 46 27:51 26:43 8:36
8 391 5469 Ann Frisinger Whitmore Lake 46 27:19 26:53 8:40
9 428 4894 Cindy Butler Dexter 47 27:32 27:20 8:48
10 439 5302 Amy Sheon Ann Arbor 46 27:52 27:32 8:52
11 454 5401 Suzanne Walton Ann Arbor 47 31:07 27:41 8:55
12 493 6182 Deb Pilutti Ann Arbor 45 28:57 28:07 9:04
13 513 5507 Gail McNally Dexter 47 29:13 28:19 9:07
14 524 5895 Gretchen Driskell Saline 48 29:35 28:26 9:10
15 532 6148 Cindy Lester Jackson 46 30:34 28:32 9:12
16 545 5316 Melanie Snook Ann Arbor 45 30:39 28:47 9:16
17 551 5567 Jennifer Burd Ypsilanti 48 30:50 28:52 9:18
18 553 5493 Cheryl Latshaw Ann Arbor 47 29:37 28:56 9:19
19 595 5565 Annette Brockman Rochester Hills 46 32:09 29:22 9:28
20 662 5704 Catherine McClure Chelsea 49 31:20 29:56 9:39
21 669 6186 Marian Murembya Mason 49 32:05 30:01 9:40
22 696 5452 Teresa Carter South Lyon 48 30:57 30:22 9:47
23 703 6179 Pamela Fons Ann Arbor 49 31:18 30:33 9:50
24 739 6235 Julie Eibach Ann Arbor 46 34:23 30:59 9:59
25 746 4910 Paula Christensen Ann Arbor 45 35:11 31:02 10:00
26 756 5828 Kathy Xydis Ann Arbor 45 31:25 31:07 10:02
27 784 5537 Diana Szkatulski Luna Pier 48 33:31 31:29 10:08
28 801 5214 Joyce Oberg Dexter 45 34:01 31:44 10:13
29 806 5147 Julie Loftus Ann Arbor 49 34:42 31:48 10:15
30 820 5081 Sue Jackson Saline 49 33:53 32:00 10:18
31 840 4997 Janet Freeman Benton Harbor 47 35:06 32:15 10:23
32 852 5307 Rosi Simmer Ann Arbor 48 35:52 32:25 10:26
33 871 5157 Patricia Martel Howell 48 34:18 32:41 10:32
34 886 4924 Carol Colucci Wixom 48 33:51 32:52 10:35
35 915 6080 Jill Allen Ypsilanti 46 33:34 33:24 10:46
36 976 6124 Laura Ramirez Ann Arbor 45 35:13 34:22 11:04
37 1001 5096 Ellen Kain Livonia 47 35:44 34:46 11:12
38 1022 6262 Joanne Slider Brighton 45 38:52 35:09 11:19
39 1044 6132 Donna Wussman Ronayne Plymouth 48 37:44 35:42 11:30
40 1069 5179 Leslie Michalzuk Novi 46 40:14 36:25 11:44
41 1070 5710 Marie McElroy Livonia 48 39:44 36:28 11:45
42 1071 5716 Carol Merritt Rochester Hills 46 38:28 36:28 11:45
43 1077 5176 Carol Michaelides Ann Arbor 46 38:08 36:38 11:48
44 1097 5521 Ann Rodgers Ann Arbor 49 39:32 37:12 11:59
45 1108 4961 Debbie Duffey Chelsea 48 38:19 37:30 12:05
46 1148 6045 Kathleen Sample Ann Arbor 46 40:01 38:45 12:29
47 1162 5586 Diane Cutsinger Gregory 49 40:53 39:11 12:37
48 1177 5727 Karen Murphy Ann Arbor 45 43:19 39:55 12:51
49 1179 5101 Spomenka Kecman Ann Arbor 45 43:09 40:01 12:53
50 1184 6284 Dawn Baines Brighton 45 40:05 40:05 12:55
51 1220 5209 Rose Noble Brooklyn 46 42:14 42:14 13:36
52 1223 5918 Sharon Long South Lyon 46 45:02 42:19 13:38
53 1229 5944 Viviane Shammas Ann Arbor 49 42:51 42:51 13:48
54 1232 5595 Michelle Davila Ann Arbor 47 43:40 43:00 13:51
55 1247 5188 Sally Mitchell Canton 49 44:09 44:09 14:13
56 1254 4858 Joann Bennett Chelsea 48 47:26 44:49 14:26
57 1280 5123 Peggy Kochajda Sterling Heights 48 50:56 46:50 15:05
58 1285 5223 Lee Pavach Ann Arbor 48 49:57 47:21 15:15
59 1291 5782 Lisa Snapp Ann Arbor 46 50:21 48:00 15:28
60 1323 5612 Diane Eastman Saline 46 51:50 50:29 16:16
61 1339 5760 Joni Rude Dexter 45 52:45 51:41 16:39
62 1353 5014 Cathy Gasieski Chelsea 48 52:33 52:33 16:55
63 1408 4967 Lynn Edwards Saline 47 59:30 56:09 18:05
64 1416 5804 Diane Vanderroest Brighton 49 57:26 57:26 18:30
65 1422 4928 Laura Crawford Columbiaville 47 58:07 58:07 18:43
66 1423 5540 Martha Warden Dexter 46 58:08 58:08 18:43
67 1426 5924 Susan Mulka Saline 49 59:05 59:05 19:02
68 1457 5300 Evelyn Sebastian White Lake 47 1:07:04 1:07:04 21:36
MALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54
Place Oall No. Name City Ag Time Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ================= == ======= ======= =====
1 28 6210 Craig Worth Ann Arbor 51 18:31 18:29 5:57
2 38 5554 James Berry Tecumseh 54 19:30 19:23 6:15
3 53 5270 Michael Romej Ann Arbor 51 20:10 20:08 6:29
4 56 6184 Gary Smith Dexter 52 20:28 20:17 6:32
5 80 6000 Kim Hayes Ann Arbor 54 21:35 21:15 6:51
6 121 5046 John Harburg Ann Arbor 54 23:17 22:23 7:13
7 125 5642 Michael Hagerty Whitmore Lake 54 23:27 22:33 7:16
8 136 5301 Daniel Sell Ann Arbor 54 23:05 22:51 7:22
9 151 6277 Victor Sellinger Ann Arbor 52 25:59 23:13 7:29
10 164 5318 Arthur Soclof Ann Arbor 50 23:48 23:30 7:34
11 232 5192 Michael Moore Ann Arbor 52 25:56 24:32 7:54
12 240 6240 Malcom Moulds Northville 51 26:34 24:38 7:56
13 261 4885 Jim Brunner Jackson 54 25:40 24:52 8:01
14 276 6062 Tihamer Toth-Fejel Ann Arbor 52 26:23 25:07 8:06
15 322 4774 Jeff Taggart Ann Arbor 52 28:39 25:48 8:19
16 380 5357 John Ternes Ann Arbor 51 29:56 26:45 8:37
17 452 4889 Kevin Bubb Saline 53 28:54 27:40 8:55
18 507 5247 Whitney Prince Ann Arbor 51 31:01 28:14 9:06
19 509 5012 Joe Garber S.Lyon 54 30:47 28:15 9:06
20 515 4898 Michael Carella Lansing 54 31:42 28:21 9:08
21 522 5177 Laky Michaelides Ann Arbor 50 29:57 28:26 9:09
22 625 7190 John Nametz Northville 51 30:49 29:37 9:33
23 631 5265 Carmo Ribeiro Ann Arbor 51 31:36 29:41 9:34
24 649 5491 Bo Lanseur Ann Arbor 50 29:59 29:51 9:37
25 663 5473 Matthew Graff Ann Arbor 53 30:58 29:56 9:39
26 690 4770 Stephen Patterson Westland 54 33:49 30:18 9:46
27 763 5187 Jim Mitchell Canton 51 34:32 31:11 10:03
28 764 6215 David Peters St Clair Shores 50 32:01 31:11 10:03
29 836 5509 John Murphy Ann Arbor 54 35:34 32:11 10:22
30 837 5347 Lynn Surrey Brighton 51 32:19 32:12 10:22
31 854 5466 Rick Fecowicz Ann Arbor 52 36:22 32:25 10:27
32 928 5501 Joseph Maci Ann Arbor 54 34:40 33:38 10:50
33 939 5249 Mike Pritula Scarsdale 50 36:07 33:47 10:53
34 977 4892 Thomas Burkhardt Northville 54 37:00 34:22 11:04
35 987 6243 Brad Hamilton Ann Arbor 54 36:04 34:33 11:08
36 1028 5725 John Mouat Ann Arbor 50 37:40 35:19 11:23
37 1049 5450 Allen Borton Ann Arbor 50 37:06 35:48 11:32
38 1057 6019 John Loftus Waterford 50 39:54 35:55 11:34
39 1098 6052 Stephen Short Rochester Hills 50 37:24 37:12 11:59
40 1187 5626 Mark Fogarty Ann Arbor 51 43:38 40:24 13:01
41 1276 5396 John Vershum Saline 50 49:30 46:14 14:54
42 1347 5666 Gary Jagotka Novi 54 55:17 52:08 16:47
43 1363 5887 Manuel Cavazos Ann Arbor 54 56:02 53:07 17:06
44 1385 5384 Paul Valacak Ann Arbor 51 54:15 54:15 17:28
45 1425 5293 Bob Schliecher Plymouth 54 58:59 58:59 19:00
46 1432 6001 Doug Hennigar Ann Arbor 50 1:03:47 1:00:45 19:34
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54
Place Oall No. Name City Ag Time Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ================= == ======= ======= =====
1 135 5202 Nancy Munson Dexter 53 23:44 22:49 7:21
2 344 6185 Donna Smith Dexter 52 26:19 26:10 8:26
3 633 5261 Sandy Reeber Ypsilanti 50 30:14 29:42 9:34
4 639 5784 Tracey Stewart Ann Arbor 51 31:45 29:45 9:35
5 640 7182 Theresa Burgard Kankakee 50 31:45 29:45 9:35
6 666 5243 Mary Pomerville Dexter 50 30:25 29:57 9:39
7 735 6106 Holly Gilbert Ann Arbor 50 32:43 30:57 9:58
8 755 5356 Deborah Ternes Ann Arbor 51 34:17 31:06 10:01
9 768 5776 Dianne Shute Ann Arbor 52 32:32 31:13 10:03
10 769 5199 Michele Moulds Northville 51 33:10 31:13 10:03
11 771 4929 Jackie Creager Ann Arbor 54 32:01 31:15 10:04
12 783 4886 Rosemary Brunner Jackson 50 32:13 31:25 10:07
13 828 5338 Carol Suarez Dearborn 52 33:59 32:03 10:19
14 858 6242 Melanie Hamilton Ann Arbor 50 34:02 32:30 10:28
15 875 5264 Laurie Renchik Ortonville 50 33:31 32:44 10:33
16 923 5634 Kathleen Germaine Birmingham 51 34:21 33:33 10:49
17 925 5088 Yvette Jenkins Detroit 51 33:39 33:36 10:49
18 938 5960 Nancy Vangieson-Rix Belleville 54 35:05 33:47 10:53
19 962 5064 Anne Hiller Mountain View 50 36:34 34:12 11:01
20 1056 6018 Kathryn Loftus Waterford 51 39:53 35:55 11:34
21 1073 6038 Nancy Paul Chelsea 52 39:19 36:28 11:45
22 1082 5378 Luann Totton Brighton 53 38:08 36:45 11:50
23 1120 4761 Barbara Grant-Yopko Chelsea 53 39:58 37:50 12:11
24 1136 5342 Anne Subotic Ann Arbor 50 41:26 38:18 12:20
25 1190 5112 Bounthiem Keomany Ypsilanti 52 40:44 40:35 13:04
26 1195 5670 Kathryn Janowski Ann Arbor 54 44:13 40:41 13:06
27 1211 5764 Agnes Sarns Ann Arbor 51 43:29 41:54 13:30
28 1226 6060 Donna Swarbrick Bloomfield Hills 51 46:37 42:37 13:43
29 1238 5719 Beth Mersman Fenton 50 44:14 43:34 14:02
30 1271 5103 Barbara Kelly Ann Arbor 53 47:06 45:44 14:44
31 1272 4855 Susan Beel Ann Arbor 54 47:06 45:45 14:44
32 1308 5890 Kathy Collop Plymouth 52 53:09 49:15 15:52
33 1327 4728 Colleen Lafee Linden 51 50:46 50:46 16:21
34 1329 5414 Jacki Weisman Ann Arbor 50 53:36 51:12 16:29
35 1346 5667 Ruth Jagotka Novi 53 55:17 52:05 16:46
36 1349 5213 Betty O'Rourke Holland 54 56:17 52:12 16:49
37 1355 5021 Karen Glover Chelsea 54 52:46 52:46 17:00
38 1395 5490 Claudia Krcmarik Ann Arbor 50 57:13 54:48 17:39
39 1429 5884 Sherry Brennan Plymouth 52 1:00:06 1:00:06 19:21
MALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59
Place Oall No. Name City Ag Time Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ================= == ======= ======= =====
1 86 5475 Walt Hayes Ann Arbor 55 21:31 21:26 6:54
2 113 6093 Michael Highfield Ann Arbor 59 22:10 22:05 7:07
3 144 5259 Ron Ramaut Macomb 55 23:24 23:08 7:27
4 157 6156 Alan Tait Brighton 57 25:12 23:19 7:31
5 170 5855 Jim Kosteva Canton 55 23:54 23:37 7:36
6 214 5266 Bruce Richardson Ann Arbor 58 24:25 24:18 7:50
7 293 5845 Richard Friedman Ann Arbor 55 25:32 25:22 8:10
8 300 6163 Richard Hendricks Saline 55 25:59 25:27 8:12
9 326 6127 Michael Glass Ann Arbor 56 26:06 25:50 8:19
10 346 5468 Richard Fortune Ann Arbor 59 27:25 26:11 8:26
11 351 5474 Steve Hamp Ann Arbor 59 26:25 26:15 8:27
12 385 5228 William Person Bloomfield Villag 59 26:55 26:47 8:38
13 424 6177 William Welch Livonia 56 30:35 27:18 8:48
14 466 6183 Millard Elder Ann Arbor 55 28:12 27:49 8:58
15 471 5439 Tom Zdeba Ann Arbor 56 31:02 27:52 8:59
16 482 6138 Larry Patton Ann Arbor 57 28:01 27:58 9:01
17 488 6077 John Wanke Tecumseh 57 29:21 28:04 9:02
18 516 5377 Charles Totton Brighton 57 29:43 28:21 9:08
19 543 5238 Ken Pieh Tecumseh 55 31:06 28:46 9:16
20 587 5790 Reid Thebault Ann Arbor 59 31:19 29:15 9:25
21 608 5408 Lloyd Watson Lansing 58 30:20 29:27 9:29
22 609 6072 Peter Osetek Ann Arbor 55 30:23 29:27 9:29
23 642 5273 John Rosella Ann Arbor 56 33:45 29:46 9:35
24 665 5242 Louis Pomerville Dexter 55 30:25 29:57 9:39
25 693 5421 Barry Wicks Ann Arbor 56 33:16 30:20 9:46
26 704 4926 James Coyne Monroe 59 32:57 30:33 9:51
27 754 6009 Peter Kentes Ann Arbor 56 31:50 31:05 10:01
28 821 5581 David Clark Ypsilanti 56 34:00 32:00 10:19
29 844 5772 William Serrell Ypsilanti 56 36:11 32:16 10:24
30 861 5204 Dan Mytty Livonia 57 32:54 32:35 10:30
31 891 5007 Mike Galea Ann Arbor 58 36:53 33:02 10:39
32 895 5551 Bruce Belzowski Ann Arbor 55 34:52 33:07 10:40
33 908 5563 Chris Brennan Maumee 59 34:22 33:18 10:44
34 943 5240 Phil Pierson Ann Arbor 57 35:37 33:53 10:55
35 944 6247 John Jonides Ann Arbor 59 36:12 33:53 10:55
36 953 6136 Anthony Veit Ann Arbor 55 35:12 34:01 10:58
37 964 5936 Gregg Powell Ann Arbor 58 35:16 34:13 11:01
38 1062 5215 Bill Offer Oxford 58 39:22 36:12 11:40
39 1079 5224 Dr. James F Peggs Ann Arbor 58 39:45 36:42 11:49
40 1121 6291 David McDonagh Saline 57 41:09 37:51 12:11
41 1135 5556 Richard Bollinger Ann Arbor 57 41:57 38:17 12:20
42 1240 5431 Larry Yonovitz Ann Arbor 58 47:31 43:45 14:05
43 1309 5415 Dan Welch Ann Arbor 57 52:38 49:21 15:54
44 1330 5622 Ray Farrell Byron Center 56 54:27 51:13 16:30
45 1359 5923 Bob Meyer Ann Arbor 57 56:02 53:06 17:06
46 1391 4749 Gregory Vaughn Auburn Hills 55 57:51 54:25 17:32
47 1443 4913 David Cieslak Rockwood 57 1:05:37 1:01:55 19:56
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59
Place Oall No. Name City Ag Time Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ================= == ======= ======= =====
1 133 4956 Stacey Donahue Ann Arbor 55 22:42 22:42 7:19
2 145 6021 Bryndis Magnusdottir Ann Arbor 56 23:09 23:08 7:27
3 638 5547 Jane Arnold Saline 55 31:24 29:44 9:35
4 691 5252 Gail Quenneville Ann Arbor 55 31:46 30:19 9:46
5 797 5009 Debbie Gallagher Ann Arbor 55 35:05 31:42 10:13
6 815 5272 Jean Rosella Ann Arbor 55 35:59 31:59 10:18
7 862 5818 Phyllis White Howell 59 32:58 32:36 10:30
8 927 5524 Joretta Roy Flushing 57 35:02 33:37 10:50
9 978 5303 Genie Sherard Ann Arbor 56 36:28 34:26 11:06
10 997 5006 Carole Galea Ann Arbor 55 38:33 34:42 11:11
11 1076 5621 Marylee Farrell Byron Center 57 37:39 36:30 11:45
12 1114 4834 Cheryl Bachman Saline 56 37:40 37:40 12:08
13 1156 5143 Monica Liebert Ann Arbor 56 41:45 39:04 12:35
14 1222 6063 Patrice Tupper Pinckney 56 46:02 42:17 13:37
15 1239 5432 Mary Yonovitz Ann Arbor 57 47:32 43:44 14:05
16 1258 5494 Sheila Lengel Linden 58 44:56 44:56 14:28
17 1260 5546 Deaver Armstrong Ann Arbor 56 46:27 45:06 14:32
18 1261 5297 Jane Schwenk Ann Arbor 57 46:27 45:07 14:32
19 1262 5947 Marianne Smith Saline 56 45:07 45:07 14:32
20 1286 6078 Sue Wanke Tecumseh 57 50:37 47:33 15:19
21 1288 5786 Claudia Susalla Novi 55 51:35 47:46 15:23
22 1315 5745 Carol Polverini Ann Arbor 55 50:19 49:44 16:01
23 1316 5073 Gloria Huddleston Ann Arbor 56 50:49 49:44 16:01
24 1331 5072 Terry Hotke So Lyon 55 53:56 51:14 16:30
25 1337 5348 Sandra Sweet Ann Arbor 59 52:15 51:19 16:32
26 1340 5360 Katrina Thiel Chelsea 59 52:10 51:41 16:39
27 1373 5275 Joanne Ruddock Lapeer 58 54:53 53:36 17:16
28 1378 5553 Linda Belzowski Ann Arbor 56 53:52 53:52 17:21
29 1409 4875 Brenda Bradley Linden 56 59:19 56:43 18:16
30 1424 5292 Angie Schliecher Plymouth 59 58:59 58:59 19:00
31 1428 5564 Karen Brennan Maumee 55 1:00:05 1:00:05 19:21
32 1435 5539 Beverly Vargo Owosso 57 1:04:41 1:00:57 19:38
33 1450 6103 Patricia Amort Ann Arbor 57 1:06:12 1:03:41 20:31
34 1453 5399 Mignon Waller Ypsilanti 57 1:09:07 1:05:37 21:08
MALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64
Place Oall No. Name City Ag Time Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ================= == ======= ======= =====
1 196 6046 Tom Santoro Gregory 63 24:35 24:04 7:45
2 212 5050 Rick Harrington Dexter 62 24:21 24:17 7:49
3 217 4856 Brad Behrman Plymouth 60 24:26 24:22 7:51
4 238 5659 Ross Howard Frankenmuth 60 24:43 24:37 7:56
5 259 5084 Owen Jansson Ann Arbor 62 24:58 24:52 8:01
6 324 5405 Howard Warren Brighton 61 26:45 25:49 8:19
7 370 5892 Larry Cressman Ann Arbor 61 28:20 26:40 8:36
8 442 5010 Dan Gamble Ann Arbor 64 28:01 27:37 8:54
9 468 4915 Edwin Clarke Ann Arbor 60 31:00 27:50 8:58
10 540 5597 Mark Decamp Ann Arbor 60 29:41 28:42 9:15
11 548 5584 Richard Correll Ann Arbor 60 29:12 28:49 9:17
12 552 5114 David Keren Ann Arbor 60 29:15 28:54 9:19
13 592 5269 Robert Riemenschneider Gregory 61 32:07 29:20 9:27
14 733 4857 Ron Bell Ypsilanti 60 31:54 30:55 9:58
15 766 5868 James Stilwell Dexter 61 33:45 31:12 10:03
16 838 4912 Frank Cianciola Ann Arbor 61 32:26 32:12 10:23
17 897 5363 Bill Thomson Ann Arbor 64 33:21 33:09 10:41
18 959 6154 Donald Ray Albertson Brooklyn 64 34:15 34:09 11:00
19 1204 5235 Max Pettibone Ann Arbor 63 43:14 41:08 13:15
20 1274 4833 Marvin Atlas Southfield 61 46:15 46:06 14:51
21 1419 5398 Jim Waller Ypsilanti 61 1:01:06 57:32 18:32
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64
Place Oall No. Name City Ag Time Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ================= == ======= ======= =====
1 365 6048 Carol Santoro Gregory 61 27:07 26:37 8:34
2 416 6089 Lia Stevens Ann Arbor 61 27:20 27:11 8:45
3 750 5736 Barbara Parker Canton 64 31:48 31:04 10:00
4 814 5783 Peggy Soth Swartz Creek 62 33:53 31:56 10:17
5 890 5205 Judy Mytty Livonia 62 33:21 33:02 10:39
6 957 4870 Dorothy Boughton Gregory 62 36:55 34:05 10:59
7 1119 5510 Patricia Murray Ann Arbor 62 40:37 37:49 12:11
8 1152 6203 Diane Warren Ann Arbor 63 39:25 38:54 12:32
9 1170 5268 Jeanene Riemenschneider Gregory 60 42:29 39:50 12:50
10 1199 5699 Oksana Malanchuk Ann Arbor 61 42:32 40:49 13:09
11 1201 5513 Marilyn Pobanz Ann Arbor 63 43:26 41:00 13:12
12 1203 7115 Mimi Bogdasarian Ann Arbor 62 44:30 41:08 13:15
13 1313 5220 Margaret Osterwisch Ann Arbor 62 51:53 49:42 16:00
14 1317 5113 Sisouphang Keomany Ypsilanti 60 49:59 49:50 16:03
15 1318 5459 Judy Cohen Ann Arbor 63 52:18 49:51 16:03
16 1336 5234 Cindy Pettibone Ann Arbor 61 53:25 51:18 16:31
17 1348 4737 Fran Olson Oxford 64 53:27 52:09 16:48
18 1366 4995 Kathleen Frank Troy 64 56:01 53:21 17:11
19 1368 5110 Sandra Kent Ann Arbor 60 57:04 53:27 17:13
20 1384 5943 Linda Scherdt Ann Arbor 64 56:31 54:11 17:27
21 1387 5472 Patricia Ginnard Howell 60 54:16 54:16 17:29
22 1404 5314 Sandra Smith Westphalia 64 55:50 55:50 17:59
23 1414 4890 Patricia Buchanan Dearborn 60 57:19 57:12 18:25
24 1452 4719 Dedra Grossmann Linden 61 1:05:25 1:05:25 21:04
MALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69
Place Oall No. Name City Ag Time Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ================= == ======= ======= =====
1 788 4829 Andy Arizala Ann Arbor 65 35:39 31:32 10:09
2 1266 6193 Richard Willis Alpena 67 46:23 45:18 14:35
3 1279 4916 Michael Cluney Dearborn 66 47:03 46:45 15:03
4 1282 5208 Thannappa Narayanan Canton 67 49:49 47:04 15:09
5 1433 5048 David Harrell Dexter 68 1:03:55 1:00:54 19:37
6 1434 4764 Robert Hill Ann Arbor 69 1:03:54 1:00:54 19:37
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69
Place Oall No. Name City Ag Time Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ================= == ======= ======= =====
1 728 5435 Remedios Young Pinckney 66 31:00 30:50 9:56
2 1169 5271 Marcia Rose Chelsea 66 42:30 39:50 12:50
3 1237 5478 Sara Hively Sylvania 68 45:02 43:30 14:01
4 1265 6192 Elizabeth Willis Alpena 67 46:23 45:17 14:35
5 1295 4918 Beth Colaner-Kenney Ann Arbor 67 49:41 48:18 15:34
6 1326 5129 Siham Kubba Ann Arbor 66 50:40 50:40 16:19
7 1342 5043 Batul Hamid Ann Arbor 65 51:45 51:45 16:40
8 1375 5280 Bonita Samuelson Ann Arbor 68 54:19 53:39 17:17
MALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 74
Place Oall No. Name City Ag Time Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ================= == ======= ======= =====
1 565 6015 Glen Larsen Grand Blanc 74 30:03 29:03 9:22
2 721 5349 David Tankard Ann Arbor 74 32:15 30:45 9:54
3 868 5154 Stanley Maksymiuk Brown City 71 33:56 32:39 10:31
4 980 6290 William Rude Lansing 73 37:13 34:27 11:06
5 1244 5433 Kenneth Young Ann Arbor 70 44:22 44:03 14:11
6 1301 5914 Donald Johnston Ann Arbor 72 51:40 48:47 15:43
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 74
Place Oall No. Name City Ag Time Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ================= == ======= ======= =====
1 787 5071 Edith L. Horvath Ann Arbor 72 33:41 31:32 10:09
2 1294 6102 Marlene Thomas Ann Arbor 71 50:47 48:18 15:33
3 1383 5885 Dorothy Brooks Ann Arbor 73 56:31 54:10 17:27
MALE AGE GROUP: 75 - 79
Place Oall No. Name City Ag Time Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ================= == ======= ======= =====
1 749 5023 Irwin Goldstein Ann Arbor 77 31:06 31:03 10:00
2 796 5817 Tom Whalen Ann Arbor 75 33:41 31:42 10:13
3 1210 5766 Richard Sarns Ann Arbor 79 43:30 41:54 13:30
4 1248 6114 Fazi Nickhah, M.D. Ypsilanti 76 44:33 44:16 14:15
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 75 - 79
Place Oall No. Name City Ag Time Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ================= == ======= ======= =====
1 1263 5368 Peggy Tieman Ann Arbor 76 46:07 45:15 14:35
MALE AGE GROUP: 80 - 84
Place Oall No. Name City Ag Time Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ================= == ======= ======= =====
1 571 4991 Jim Forshee Ann Arbor 81 29:09 29:07 9:23
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 80 - 84
Place Oall No. Name City Ag Time Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ================= == ======= ======= =====
1 1255 5174 Mildred Meredith Portage 81 47:26 44:50 14:26
MALE AGE GROUP: 85 - 89
Place Oall No. Name City Ag Time Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ================= == ======= ======= =====
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 85 - 89
Place Oall No. Name City Ag Time Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ================= == ======= ======= =====
Male AGE GROUP: 90 - 95
Place Oall No. Name City Ag Time Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ================= == ======= ======= =====
1 1250 5602 Edmond Devine Ann Arbor 90 45:16 44:32 14:21
MALE Fun Run/Walk
Place Oall No. Name City Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ================= ======= =====
1 6282 Michael Flinn Almont
2 7015 Jameson Tamblyn Ann Arbor
3 7083 Chiawei Wang Ann Arbor
4 7147 Mark Russell Ann Arbor
5 7132 Sam Potts Royal Oak
6 7023 Tzeno Galchev Ann Arbor
7 7070 Eric Newman Chelsea
8 7058 Alex Lovit Ann Arbor
9 7138 Benjamin Jo Ann Arbor
10 7018 Joe Fox Ann Arbor
11 7009 Noah Burton Ann Arbor
12 7072 Joseph Pernecky Ann Arbor
13 7063 Sam Michael Canton
14 7142 Ben Lucking Ann Arbor
15 7143 Nicholas Lucking Ann Arbor
16 7137 Munish Inamdar Ann Arbor
17 7136 Craig J. Galban Ann Arbor
18 7057 Robert Loberg Saline
19 7067 Vishwa Mushyam Novi
20 7101 Kyle Hall Ann Arbor
21 7149 Michael Tupper Ann Arbor
22 7014 Michael Parise Saline
23 7002 Jeffrey Dahl Attica
24 7081 Yutaro Taniguchi Ann Arbor
25 7059 Don McDougal Portage
26 7095 John Cowall Allen Park
FEMALE Fun Run/Walk
Place Oall No. Name City Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ================= ======= =====
1 7092 Courtney Alexander Whitmore Lake
2 7145 Liz McCubbrey Ann Arbor
3 7011 Angie Chronis Ann Arbor
4 7113 Anne Winters Ann Arbor
5 7144 Nicole Marsenich Beverly Hills
6 7117 Molly Kleinman Ann Arbor
7 7131 Meg Potts Royal Oak
8 7127 Emily Fredericks Ann Arbor
9 7088 Mary Wilson Ann Arbor
10 7012 Jj Chronis Ann Arbor
11 7061 Mary McGuinness Ann Arbor
12 7033 Lana Borno Ann Arbor
13 7134 Esther Choi Ann Arbor
14 7069 Beth Newman Chelsea
15 7071 Kristen Newman Chelsea
16 7119 Laura Lane Pinckney
17 7085 Monica White Ann Arbor
18 7124 Lisa Ann Schliebe Dexter
19 7049 Cristin Hodgens Ann Arbor
20 7017 Katherine Voorhorst Ann Arbor
21 7021 Ruba Borno Ann Arbor
22 7073 Sandy Pernecky Ann Arbor
23 7130 Shelly Nix Wayne
24 7128 Kathryn Michalski Rochester Hills
25 7103 Ha Casey Hoang Brighton
26 7089 Marlene Joesel South Lyon
27 7123 Chandra Montgom Nicol Ann Arbor
28 7129 Margie Morris Ann Arbor
29 7114 Patti Aaron Ann Arbor
30 7125 Cathy Theisen Ann Arbor
31 7135 Stefanie Galban Ann Arbor
32 7120 Danielle Lavaque-Manty Ann Arbor
33 7090 Courtney Joesel South Lyon
34 7026 Tze-Minn Tham Ann Arbor
35 7079 Sandra Sweebe Ida
36 7056 Katherine Loberg Saline
37 2222 Deborah Ruzicka Ann Arbor
38 7019 Angela Berkley Ann Arbor
39 7189 Andrea Traylor Detroit
40 7148 Julie Seestedt Grand Ledge
41 7146 Jamie McKennon Grand Ledge
42 7031 Heidi Bender Westland
43 7084 Karen Westerholm Canal Fulton
44 7110 Marie Sklar Ann Arbor
45 7098 Sharon Grayden Ann Arbor
46 6283 Peggy Hoffa Almont
47 7105 Iman Khagani Ann Arbor
48 7027 Laura Wernick Ypsilanti
49 7116 Lori Brooks Ypsilanti
50 7040 Marcy Girard Manchester
51 7106 Jamie Mayo Ypsilanti
52 7172 Molly Jean Ann Arbor
53 7111 Judy Smith Canton
54 7007 Steve Muenzer Fenton
55 7006 Carlee Muenzer Fenton
56 7066 Ananda Mushyam Novi
57 7064 Dallas Moore Ann Arbor
58 7055 Judith Lehman Ann Arbor
59 7074 Cecilia Persson Ann Arbor
60 7036 Lana Ching Dexter
61 7126 Gloria Zimet Ann Arbor
62 7041 Sherrie Greenleaf Manchester
63 7100 Kelly Hall Ann Arbor
64 7102 Lori Hall Ann Arbor
65 7086 Rebecca Wiechman Ypsilanti
66 7107 Glenda Renwick Ann Arbor
67 7046 Amanda Hancock Ann Arbor
68 7091 Elizabeth Mangin Ann Arbor
69 7034 Eleanor Campbell Clinton
70 7039 Elizabeth Dreyer Chelsea
71 7013 Carmen Parise Saline
72 7065 Becky Morse Chelsea
73 7121 Rachel Lawson East Lansing
74 7010 Janet Cassebaum Ann Arbor
75 7028 Linda Atkins Ann Arbor
76 7077 Erin Rogers Brighton
77 7029 Sandra Bates Canton
78 7001 Amy Dahl Attica
79 7080 Kazue Taniguchi Ann Arbor
80 7060 Judy McDougal Portage
81 7048 Terri Hoag Ypsilanti
82 4610 Annie Else Ann Arbor
83 6593 Mary Fahrner Pinckney
84 7037 Cynthia Degalan Dexter
85 7047 Millicent Higgins Ann Arbor
86 7099 Jennifer Grigorian Fenton
87 7078 Cynthia Sorensen Ann Arbor
88 7032 Irina Bondarenko Ann Arbor
89 7109 Corrine Serrell Ypsilanti

MISSING INFORMATION
Place Oall No. Name Chip City Ag Time Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ======= ================= == ======= ======= =====
1 94 6253 Lucas Romero DF3HRE7 Ann Arbor 23:20 21:34 1:39
2 290 5901 Unknown Runner CE64489 . 25:40 25:21 1:57
3 555 6071 Mark Falahee DZ7AEYF Ann Arbor 29:54 28:57 2:13
4 2222 Deborah Ruzicka DW9WZ1X Ann Arbor 44:15 41:13 3:09
5 1379 5937 Unknown Runner DA3ZYHC . 53:52 53:52 4:07