MITS- Grand Valley State University

back to results

Jan. 26, 2008

MITS- Grand Valley State University
Grand Valley, MI
Provided byMITS


Licensed to Grand Valley State University
Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 1/26/2008 05:01 PM
MITS #1 - 1/26/2008
Grand Valley State University
Results

Boys 55 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Fahnenstiel, Erich Unattached 6.59q 1
2 Green, Tyrone Unattached 6.60q 5
2 Jackson, Kevin Unattached 6.60q 10
4 Crowe, Cameron Unattached 6.64q 1
4 Knaus, Greg Unattached 6.64q 18
6 Sanders, Jake Unattached 6.67q 2
7 Wade, Dallas Unattached 6.76q 7
8 Meier, Jared Unattached 6.77q 13
9 Henry, Jonathan Unattached 6.85 8
10 Quinn, Danny Unattached 6.88 17
11 Heerspink, Zach Unattached 6.89 17
12 Becksvoort, Cody Unattached 6.90 7
13 Bareman, Mike Unattached 6.91 18
13 Hagge, Ben Unattached 6.91 16
15 Randolph, Ryan Unattached 6.92 5
15 Dudley, Erik Unattached 6.92 5
17 Wade, Tyler Unattached 6.95 5
18 Rogers, Alex Unattached 6.97 21
18 Wheeler, Dean Unattached 6.97 2
18 Brooks, Brawt Unattached 6.97 1
21 Rozema, Chad Unattached 6.98 15
22 Helsel, Dustin Unattached 6.99 3
22 Brown, Adam Unattached 6.99 12
22 McCarty, Jerry Unattached 6.99 16
25 Kegs, Antonio Unattached 7.00 2
26 Greer, Charles Unattached 7.01 21
27 Pike, Brian Unattached 7.04 6
28 Plaska, Andrew Unattached 7.06 18
28 Wymer, Charles Unattached 7.06 11
28 McGee, DeMarkus Unattached 7.06 14
31 Ball, Michael Unattached 7.07 16
32 Zost, Keenan Unattached 7.08 11
32 Gray, Luke Unattached 7.08 6
34 Gerish, Evan Unattached 7.09 3
34 Goree, Chris Unattached 7.09 8
34 Mellios, Zach Unattached 7.09 20
37 Grieve, Alex Unattached 7.10 3
37 Kpahn, Abraham Unattached 7.10 15
37 Koppenaal, John Unattached 7.10 18
40 Jones, Caleb Unattached 7.14 14
40 Keenan, Antwan Unattached 7.14 7
40 Barnes, Darrius Unattached 7.14 13
40 Ball, T.J. Unattached 7.14 15
44 Brown, Jimmy Unattached 7.15 11
44 Jones, Michael Unattached 7.15 17
44 VanDeVenter, Parker Unattached 7.15 14
47 Every, Chase Unattached 7.17 20
47 Haynes, Delawrence Unattached 7.17 15
49 DeWildt, Austin Unattached 7.18 17
50 Everett, Christian Unattached 7.19 21
50 Cancler, Bruce Unattached 7.19 9
52 Scurry, James Unattached 7.22 21
53 Flarrington, Corbin Unattached 7.23 1
53 Emmons, Ryan Unattached 7.23 23
55 Hinaman, Ben Unattached 7.26 20
56 Hall, Ricco Unattached 7.27 2
57 Freeman, Antonio Unattached 7.28 9
58 Gaddy, Garrison Unattached 7.30 12
59 Williams, Diante Unattached 7.32 22
60 Danterma, Kody Unattached 7.35 13
60 McFadden, Mike Unattached 7.35 19
62 Talsman, Jeff Unattached 7.38 13
63 Pineda, Drew Unattached 7.39 22
63 Bach, Christian Unattached 7.39 4
63 Aricola, Anthony Unattached 7.39 10
66 Lynch, Darnell Unattached 7.41 4
67 VanDenHuvel, Kollin Unattached 7.42 4
68 Frita, Mario Unattached 7.45 19
68 Villerot, Scott Unattached 7.45 12
68 Young, Caleb Unattached 7.45 6
68 Teadt, Thomas Unattached 7.45 10
72 Doyle, Dominik Unattached 7.47 7
73 Weeks, Mason Unattached 7.48 3
74 Hessell, Christopher Unattached 7.49 14
75 White, Neal Unattached 7.51 19
76 Freeland, Jake Unattached 7.52 23
77 Kael-Taylor, Dominique Unattached 7.55 16
78 O'Neill, Brandon Unattached 7.58 4
79 Rhodes, Alan Unattached 7.61 9
80 French, Austin Unattached 7.63 10
81 Herzog, Philip Unattached 7.64 6
82 Blackmer, Kevin Unattached 7.68 22
83 Bowman, Cody Unattached 7.71 8
84 Reynolds, Brandon Unattached 7.72 23
85 Colloway, Austin Unattached 7.92 12
86 Reygaert, Michael Unattached 7.99 19
87 John, Levi Unattached 8.00 8
88 Nordlund, RJ Unattached 8.39 22
89 Luscher, Justin Unattached 8.74 23

Boys 55 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Finals H#
============================================================================
Finals
1 Fahnenstiel, Erich Unattached 6.59 6.54 1
2 Green, Tyrone Unattached 6.60 6.56 1
3 Sanders, Jake Unattached 6.67 6.57 2
4 Knaus, Greg Unattached 6.64 J6.57 2
5 Jackson, Kevin Unattached 6.60 6.65 1
6 Crowe, Cameron Unattached 6.64 6.68 1
7 Meier, Jared Unattached 6.77 6.75 2
8 Wade, Dallas Unattached 6.76 6.85 2

Boys 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Wheeler, Dean Unattached 53.11 2
2 Becksvoort, Cody Unattached 53.38 1
3 Brown, Adam Unattached 53.76 1
4 Bareman, Mike Unattached 53.88 7
5 Linder, Dan Unattached 53.95 4
6 Every, Chase Unattached 53.97 3
7 Atchoo, Michael Unattached 54.45 8
8 Jackson, Andre Unattached 54.80 2
9 Plaska, Andrew Unattached 55.11 7
10 Lopez, Jose Unattached 55.26 9
11 Imoh, Stanley Unattached 55.36 2
12 Andrews, Brenden Unattached 55.63 5
13 Nelson, Tim Unattached 55.66 6
14 Preiser, John Unattached 55.87 7
15 Fuller, Ethan Unattached 56.06 6
16 Yau, James Unattached 56.09 8
17 Boone, Jacob Unattached 56.23 7
18 Etrim, Josh Unattached 56.32 3
19 Grieve, Alex Unattached 56.45 5
20 Chapman, Bobby Unattached 57.84 3
21 Young, Caleb Unattached 57.85 5
21 Randolph, Ryan Unattached 57.85 6
23 Gerish, Evan Unattached 57.88 1
24 Mackie, Nick Unattached 58.01 8
25 Westover, Andrew Unattached 58.11 5
26 White, Brandon Unattached 58.14 2
27 Carter, Aaron Unattached 58.20 6
28 Bradley, Mark Unattached 58.44 3
29 Freeman, Antonio Unattached 58.54 6
30 Persenaire, Steve Unattached 58.65 3
31 Fisher, Joshua Unattached 58.99 5
32 Breyer, Andrew Unattached 59.39 10
33 Barnes, Darrius Unattached 59.42 8
34 Haynes, Delawrence Unattached 59.60 8
35 Moritz, Jeb Unattached 59.77 9
36 O'Neill, Brandon Unattached 59.90 8
37 Schuurman, Jacob Unattached 1:00.20 9
38 Wedley, Dylan Unattached 1:00.56 4
39 Pierson, Matt Unattached 1:00.67 4
40 Schultz, Ben Unattached 1:00.94 6
41 Lynch, Darnell Unattached 1:01.19 7
42 McFadden, Mike Unattached 1:01.25 4
43 Herzog, Peter Unattached 1:01.36 10
44 Sherman, Jacob Unattached 1:01.37 4
45 Freeland, Jake Unattached 1:01.81 4
46 Warden, Alex Unattached 1:02.13 9
47 Morrison, Zack Unattached 1:02.22 3
48 Nordlund, RJ Unattached 1:03.67 9
49 Reynolds, Brandon Unattached 1:04.04 7
50 Ordway, Aaron Unattached 1:04.32 10
51 Koppingen, Zak Unattached 1:04.56 9
52 Colloway, Austin Unattached 1:04.75 10
53 Sharma, Shivan Unattached 1:05.90 10
54 Talcott, Alex Unattached 1:08.10 5
55 Martin, Marquel Unattached 1:10.71 10

Boys 800 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Briha, Tommy Unattached 2:00.89
2 Bassett, Bobby Unattached 2:03.73
3 Rasch, Tony Unattached 2:03.89
4 Atchoo, Michael Unattached 2:05.23
5 Bancroft, Evan Unattached 2:05.62
6 McKeel, Scott Unattached 2:06.22
7 Yau, James Unattached 2:08.12
8 Boone, Jacob Unattached 2:08.13
9 Cooper, Dakota Unattached 2:09.90
10 Wynsma, Ben Unattached 2:11.98
11 Severyn, T.J. Unattached 2:12.33
12 Meier, Jared Unattached 2:12.42
13 Fortman, Jacob Unattached 2:12.66
14 Brinn, Trevor Unattached 2:13.44
15 O'Brien, Mike Unattached 2:14.21
16 Krause, Justin Unattached 2:15.63
17 Smiley, Kyle Unattached 2:16.21
18 Chapman, Bobby Unattached 2:16.67
19 Postma, Blake Unattached 2:17.13
20 Galle, Glenn Unattached 2:21.32
21 Kyle, Kevin Unattached 2:21.34
22 Rheautt, Ian Unattached 2:21.72
23 Pierson, Matt Unattached 2:23.01
24 Collins, Dan Unattached 2:23.18
25 Helsel, Dustin Unattached 2:23.53
26 Decker, Logan Unattached 2:24.25
27 Sherman, Jacob Unattached 2:24.66
28 Schultz, Ben Unattached 2:28.88
29 Herzog, Peter Unattached 2:30.59
30 Warden, Alex Unattached 2:31.98
31 Hahn, Alex Unattached 2:32.42
32 Sharma, Shivan Unattached 2:36.61
33 Helsel, Tyler Unattached 2:39.07
34 Bronkema, Chandler Unattached 2:41.85
35 Koppingen, Zak Unattached 2:42.07
36 Richeson, Killian Unattached 2:55.74

Boys 1600 Meter Run
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Schafer, Antonio Unattached 4:33.51
2 Wainaina, Edwin Unattached 4:37.06
3 Breyer, Andrew Unattached 4:37.83
4 Nix, Dan Unattached 4:38.69
5 VandeBunte, David Unattached 4:39.68
6 Roscoe, Lucas Unattached 4:44.22
7 Smiley, Kyle Unattached 4:45.38
8 Bigelow, Zac Unattached 4:49.29
9 Heyboer, Keith Unattached 4:49.37
10 Ekel, Nick Unattached 4:49.65
11 O'Brien, Mike Unattached 4:50.13
12 Chapman, Bobby Unattached 4:50.31
13 Diefenbach, Ben Unattached 4:52.61
14 McKeel, Scott Unattached 4:53.08
15 Zahrt, Andy Unattached 4:53.27
16 Prescott, Dusty Unattached 4:53.59
17 Aklilu, Fasika Unattached 4:53.97
18 Ryan, John Unattached 4:54.28
19 Thelen, Alex Unattached 4:54.79
20 Gumz, Tim Unattached 4:55.47
21 MacMillan, Jeff Unattached 4:55.59
22 Beaudry, Lance Unattached 4:56.20
23 Schreur, Brian Unattached 4:57.36
24 Sterkenburg, Steve Unattached 4:57.86
25 Fuller, Ethan Unattached 4:59.93
26 Snellink, Josiah Unattached 5:02.18
27 Gebremariam, Rsariet Unattached 5:03.93
28 Cox, Isaac Unattached 5:05.65
29 Wynsma, Ben Unattached 5:06.09
30 Kyle, Kevin Unattached 5:06.42
31 Nelson, Rafael Unattached 5:07.58
32 Underwood, Robert Unattached 5:12.88
33 Standiford, Alex Unattached 5:14.47
34 Nivison, Ryan Unattached 5:16.74
35 Maskalewski, Josh Unattached 5:17.75
36 Galle, Glenn Unattached 5:18.94
37 Patterson, A.J. Unattached 5:19.12
38 Yajima, Kousei Unattached 5:19.87
39 Johnson, Jordan Unattached 5:23.31
40 Sattler, Jeff Unattached 5:23.49
41 Yankoviak, Steven Unattached 5:24.73
42 Decker, Logan Unattached 5:25.05
43 Kuha, Matt Unattached 5:26.05
44 Helsel, Tyler Unattached 5:26.47
45 Sterzick, Anthony Unattached 5:27.05
46 Eavey, Brian Unattached 5:27.07
47 Cook, Adam Unattached 5:27.81
48 Taketani, Makoto Unattached 5:31.64
49 O'Brien, Brendan Unattached 5:35.89
50 Sears, Tyler Unattached 5:39.07
51 Wilder, Kevin Unattached 5:47.33
52 Lunt, Dalton Unattached 6:18.36

Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Larpenper, Evan Unattached 7.61q 1
2 Jackson, Kevin Unattached 7.66q 4
3 Gerish, Evan Unattached 7.97q 2
4 Danna, Tyler Unattached 7.98q 2
5 Jones, Michael Unattached 8.37q 4
6 Carter, Aaron Unattached 8.39q 5
7 Rogers, Alex Unattached 8.53q 3
8 Camero, Cody Unattached 8.59q 4
9 Bach, Christian Unattached 8.60 3
10 White, Brandon Unattached 8.67 5
11 Mackie, Nick Unattached 8.69 1
12 Burrows, Brad Unattached 8.74 4
13 Teadt, Thomas Unattached 9.06 3
14 Moritz, Jeb Unattached 9.08 2
15 Teitsma, Chris Unattached 9.15 5
16 Rattiff, Brad Unattached 9.27 1
17 VanDenHuvel, Kollin Unattached 9.44 2
18 Schuurman, Jacob Unattached 9.83 3
19 Flarrington, Corbin Unattached 9.96 1

Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Finals H#
============================================================================
Finals
1 Larpenper, Evan Unattached 7.61 7.63 1
2 Jackson, Kevin Unattached 7.66 7.79 1
3 Danna, Tyler Unattached 7.98 8.02 1
4 Gerish, Evan Unattached 7.97 8.04 1
5 Carter, Aaron Unattached 8.39 8.51 2
6 Rogers, Alex Unattached 8.53 8.56 2
7 Jones, Michael Unattached 8.37 8.82 2

Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
============================================================================
School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Agema 'A' 1:37.81 2
2 KP Athletics 'A' 1:38.04 1
3 Kp3 'A' 1:41.25 3
4 Ldc 'A' 1:41.65 1
5 Infinity 'A' 1:42.05 1
6 Mhhs 'A' 1:42.28 3
7 Ctf 'A' 1:42.82 2
8 Black 'A' 1:45.34 2
9 Mohawks 'A' 1:45.36 2
10 Lions 'A' 1:45.47 1
11 Kent 'A' 1:46.13 3
12 Kpb 'A' 1:47.50 3

Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Area 51 'A' 8:39.17
2 Ldc 'A' 8:39.91
3 KP Athletics 'A' 8:43.00
4 Cpl Clinic 'A' 8:44.55
5 Team Green 'A' 8:56.99
6 Ptc Pegasus 'A' 9:17.72
7 Care 'A' 9:29.22
8 Vikings 'A' 9:31.57
9 The Nac 'A' 9:34.42

Boys High Jump
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Lopez, Jose Unattached 6-02.00
2 Oppenguizen, Nate Unattached J6-02.00
3 Heerspink, Zach Unattached J6-02.00
4 Westover, Andrew Unattached 6-00.00
4 Applewhite, Joe Unattached 6-00.00
6 Bronner, Matt Unattached 5-10.00
7 Danielson, Derek Unattached 5-08.00
8 Clark, Aaron Unattached 5-06.00
9 Borst, Cam Unattached 5-04.00
-- Weems, Demarrious Unattached NH

Boys Pole Vault
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Mattix, Codi Unattached 15-04.00
2 DeWildt, Austin Unattached 13-06.00
3 Schweitzer, Brad Unattached 13-00.00
4 Elbers, Jacob Unattached 12-06.00
4 Rogers, Ajay Unattached 12-06.00
6 Camero, Cody Unattached 12-00.00
6 Root, Kaleb Unattached 12-00.00
8 Elbers, Michael Unattached 11-06.00
9 Wright, Cory Unattached 10-00.00
9 Dempsey, Kevin Unattached 10-00.00
9 Price, Garrett Unattached 10-00.00
12 Meier, Josh Unattached 9-00.00
12 Mattix, Coy Unattached 9-00.00
12 Mayer, Brandon Unattached 9-00.00
12 Wright, Kyle Unattached 9-00.00

Boys Long Jump
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Heerspink, Zach Unattached 20-08.50
2 Becksvoort, Cody Unattached 20-04.00
3 Applewhite, Joe Unattached 20-03.50
4 Mbaye, Youssouph Unattached 20-01.00
5 Freeman, Dustin Unattached 19-09.00
6 Oppenguizen, Nate Unattached 19-05.00
7 Novakoski, Nick Unattached 19-00.00
8 White, Brandon Unattached 18-09.50
9 Helsel, Dustin Unattached 18-08.00
10 Williams, Diante Unattached 18-07.00
11 Bronner, Matt Unattached 18-05.50
12 Weeks, Mason Unattached 18-04.00
13 Pineda, Drew Unattached 17-07.00
14 Emmons, Ryan Unattached 17-01.00
15 Freeland, Jake Unattached 16-05.00
15 Mattix, Coy Unattached 16-05.00
17 Gaddy, Garrison Unattached 16-04.50
18 Weems, Demarrious Unattached 16-01.00
19 Reynolds, Brandon Unattached 16-00.00
20 French, Austin Unattached 15-11.00
21 Blackmer, Kevin Unattached 14-07.25
22 Luscher, Justin Unattached 14-01.00
-- Scurry, James Unattached FOUL

Boys Shot Put
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Hill, Zack Unattached 53-05.50
2 Stiffler, Donny Unattached 53-04.00
3 Evans, Andrew Unattached 50-08.50
4 Schreiber, Jeremy Unattached 50-07.00
5 Harrison, James Unattached 49-03.00
6 Hessell, Christopher Unattached 48-06.00
7 Koop, Curt Unattached 47-11.50
8 VanderVennen, Justin Unattached 47-01.00
9 Dennis, Ethan Unattached 46-07.00
10 Hibuna, Nick Unattached 42-07.00
11 Hardestev, Tanner Unattached 42-03.50
12 Nies, Nate Unattached 42-01.50
13 Andree, Kevin Unattached 41-09.00
14 Dukes, Dalton Unattached 40-03.50
15 Word, Tyler Unattached 39-11.00
16 Nordlund, RJ Unattached 39-07.50
17 Clark, Aaron Unattached 39-05.00
18 Humm, Levi Unattached 39-01.00
19 Goiley, Andrew Unattached 38-01.00
20 Pyle, Chase Unattached 37-11.00
21 Beach, Michael Unattached 34-10.00
22 Austin, Nathaniel Unattached 34-09.50
23 Price, Garrett Unattached 34-03.50
24 Peters, Josh Unattached 34-00.00
25 Weems, Demarrious Unattached 31-08.00
26 Sches, Tyler Unattached 31-02.00
-- Worth, Justin Unattached FOUL
-- Flarrington, Corbin Unattached FOUL



Licensed to Grand Valley State University
Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 1/26/2008 05:01 PM
MITS #1 - 1/26/2008
Grand Valley State University
Results

Girls 55 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Brooks, Angie Unattached 7.68q 3
2 Hollern, Amanda Unattached 7.73q 5
3 Bellino, Meg Unattached 7.77q 3
3 Hall, Rebecca Unattached 7.77q 1
5 Fischer, Krysten Unattached 7.78q 3
6 Bodenbach, Alysson Unattached 7.79q 4
7 Whitley, Rachel Unattached 7.82q 6
8 Smith, Jessica Unattached 7.99q 1
9 Ribant, Maddie Unattached 8.04 5
10 Blanchard, Abby Unattached 8.06 4
11 Click, Brittany Unattached 8.11 6
12 Majchrzak, McKenzie Unattached 8.13 4
13 Frantz, Britt Unattached 8.15 2
14 Buckel, Kortnee Unattached 8.18 5
15 Provencher, Nicole Unattached 8.29 3
16 Guido, Katherine Unattached 8.37 2
17 Antcliff, Sheila Unattached 8.42 4
18 Swano, Lauren Unattached 8.47 2
19 Thompson, Elyse Unattached 8.51 1
20 Maynard, Brittany Unattached 8.57 2
21 Robinson, Brittany Unattached 8.74 5
22 Potwin, Ashley Unattached 8.75 6
23 VanPortfleet, Abby Unattached 8.89 1

Girls 55 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Finals H#
============================================================================
Finals
1 Brooks, Angie Unattached 7.68 7.60 1
2 Hollern, Amanda Unattached 7.73 7.64 1
3 Hall, Rebecca Unattached 7.77 7.66 1
4 Fischer, Krysten Unattached 7.78 7.68 2
5 Bodenbach, Alysson Unattached 7.79 7.69 2
6 Bellino, Meg Unattached 7.77 7.80 1
7 Whitley, Rachel Unattached 7.82 7.98 2
8 Smith, Jessica Unattached 7.99 8.03 2

Girls 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Brooks, Angie Unattached 1:00.51 1
2 Ordway, Emma Unattached 1:01.80 1
3 Kinney, Monica Unattached 1:01.93 1
4 Ribant, Maddie Unattached 1:01.97 2
5 Whitley, Rachel Unattached 1:02.51 3
6 Daniels, Kelcie Unattached 1:02.69 1
7 Bodenbach, Alysson Unattached 1:04.50 2
8 Bellino, Meg Unattached 1:04.69 2
9 Carlson, Katie Unattached 1:07.15 3
10 Rietkerk, Katie Unattached 1:07.22 5
11 Meachum, Hannah Unattached 1:07.30 2
12 Williams, Monique Unattached 1:09.58 3
13 VerBurg, Darlene Unattached 1:10.52 4
14 Miller, Caitlin Unattached 1:10.95 3
15 Gomez, Giselle Unattached 1:11.44 4
16 Rameau, Melanie Unattached 1:11.80 4
17 Berger, Alli Unattached 1:12.49 5
18 Dawson, Alexandria Unattached 1:13.00 5
19 McUmber, Lauren Unattached 1:13.36 6
20 Bellows, Mandi Unattached 1:13.60 5
21 Klein, Bethany Unattached 1:14.25 4
22 Guido, Katherine Unattached 1:14.45 3
23 Ykimoff, Jessie Unattached 1:14.61 6
24 Swano, Lauren Unattached 1:14.73 5
25 Thompson, Elyse Unattached 1:15.27 6
26 Maynard, Brittany Unattached 1:17.76 5
27 Kerber, Lauren Unattached 1:18.07 6
28 Klein, Sara Unattached 1:28.85 4

Girls 800 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Addison, Becca Unattached 2:18.13
2 Kinney, Monica Unattached 2:26.67
3 Ribant, Maddie Unattached 2:27.06
4 Anzalone, Gabrielle Unattached 2:27.24
5 Freeland, Meggan Unattached 2:28.20
6 Westman, Amanda Unattached 2:28.88
7 Whitley, Rachel Unattached 2:29.52
8 Werley, Madison Unattached 2:33.86
9 Irwin, Maddie Unattached 2:36.10
10 Brewer, Amanda Unattached 2:36.72
11 Schuelle, Annabelle Unattached 2:36.77
12 Hughes, Courtnay Unattached 2:37.48
13 Bauer, Alison Unattached 2:38.50
14 Calhoun, Lauren Unattached 2:39.20
15 May, Nikki Unattached 2:40.16
16 Olsen, Katy Unattached 2:40.77
17 Jenkins, Sonny Unattached 2:43.09
18 Carlson, Katie Unattached 2:43.82
19 Klomparens, Lindsay Unattached 2:49.37
20 TenKate, Melissa Unattached 2:50.31
21 McCardel, Morgan Unattached 2:50.95
22 Ervin, Maria Unattached 2:52.54
23 Rietkerk, Katie Unattached 2:53.77
24 Slaughter, Arianne Unattached 2:54.68
25 Nowak, Nicole Unattached 2:54.86
26 Young, Jessica Unattached 2:55.12
27 Kessler, Julia Unattached 2:55.13
28 Connelly, Katelyn Unattached 3:01.71
29 Eyke, Natalie Unattached 3:04.90
30 Du, Jennifer Unattached 3:05.56

Girls 1600 Meter Run
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Freeland, Meggan Unattached 5:19.67
2 Anzalone, Gabrielle Unattached 5:21.08
3 Anderson, Holly Unattached 5:32.11
4 Westman, Amanda Unattached 5:34.16
5 Freeland, Mindy Unattached 5:34.60
6 Neideck, Sarah Unattached 5:34.95
7 Parks, Krista Unattached 5:35.78
8 Nelson, Kate Unattached 5:40.41
9 Thomas, Emily Unattached 5:43.67
10 O'Neil, Megan Unattached 5:45.49
11 Baese, Justine Unattached 5:47.13
12 May, Nikki Unattached 5:48.10
13 Brewer, Amanda Unattached 5:48.14
14 Lyons, Charnele Unattached 5:48.84
15 Vintevoghel, Alexandria Unattached 5:48.99
16 Shepherd, Leah Unattached 5:49.67
17 McCardel, Morgan Unattached 5:49.99
18 Bahra, Maren Unattached 5:50.86
19 Clifford, Brianna Unattached 5:55.75
20 Gruneurald, Lauren Unattached 6:01.17
21 Vaughn, Maddie Unattached 6:01.79
22 Brasure, Molly Unattached 6:02.20
23 Stubbs, Kathleen Unattached 6:04.28
24 Olsen, Katy Unattached 6:04.46
25 TenKate, Melissa Unattached 6:10.15
26 Ingraham, Stephanie Unattached 6:11.43
27 Kimball, Morgan Unattached 6:14.72
28 Jenkins, Sonny Unattached 6:17.50
29 Elhammer, Yiva Unattached 6:19.59
30 Neate, Krysten Unattached 6:20.43
31 Rhodes, Jessie Unattached 6:21.53
32 Sydow, Olivia Unattached 6:22.08
33 Klein, Alex Unattached 6:27.28
34 Bigelow, Alex Unattached 6:27.90
35 Burris, Shelbie Unattached 6:33.22
36 Nadziejna, Brynley Unattached 6:34.60
37 Jones, Sara Unattached 6:40.15
38 Bick, Jessica Unattached 6:40.47
39 Kessler, Julia Unattached 6:43.52
40 Eyke, Natalie Unattached 6:46.40
41 Lindholm, Cassie Unattached 6:50.40
42 Slaughter, Arianne Unattached 6:53.84
43 Rich, Liz Unattached 6:59.56
44 Morlock, Emily Unattached 7:18.50
45 Brock, Amanda Unattached 7:19.17
46 Possanza, Jessica Unattached 7:37.81
47 Nguyen, Julia Unattached 7:39.51
48 Lindholm, Katie Unattached 7:40.50

Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Putterman, Daniele Unattached 9.40q 3
2 Meachum, Hannah Unattached 9.50q 1
3 Hahn, Stephanie Unattached 9.73q 2
4 Baldwin, Gretchen Unattached 9.95q 1
5 Christensen, Danielle Unattached 9.96q 2
6 Daniels, Kelcie Unattached 10.32q 3
7 Gomez, Giselle Unattached 10.44q 1
8 Fox, Ashlei Unattached 12.09q 1
9 Klein, Sara Unattached 12.10 2

Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Finals H#
============================================================================
Finals
1 Putterman, Daniele Unattached 9.40 9.11 1
2 Hahn, Stephanie Unattached 9.73 9.67 1
3 Christensen, Danielle Unattached 9.96 9.68 2
4 Daniels, Kelcie Unattached 10.32 9.84 2
4 Meachum, Hannah Unattached 9.50 9.84 1
6 Baldwin, Gretchen Unattached 9.95 9.86 1
7 Gomez, Giselle Unattached 10.44 10.97 2
8 Fox, Ashlei Unattached 12.09 11.79 2

Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Adtf 'A' 1:50.43
2 Shockers 'A' 2:05.53

Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Blue Racers 'A' 10:20.11
2 Itc 'A' 10:37.45
3 Infinity 'A' 10:47.06
4 Jackson 'A' 11:05.18

Girls High Jump
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Majchrzak, McKenzie Unattached 5-02.00
2 Coulson, Kayleigh Unattached 5-00.00
3 Weaver, Alisha Unattached 4-10.00
3 Touchstone, Autumn Unattached 4-10.00
5 Antcliff, Sheila Unattached 4-06.00
5 Hahn, Stephanie Unattached 4-06.00
-- Lamphere, Misha Unattached NH
-- Baldwin, Gretchen Unattached NH

Girls Pole Vault
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Reynolds, Amy Unattached 10-00.00
2 Putterman, Daniele Unattached 9-06.00
2 Morrissey, Kelly Unattached 9-06.00
4 Willford, Elizabeth Unattached 9-00.00
4 Kenney, Kari Unattached 9-00.00
6 Hinz, Kelsey Unattached 8-06.00
6 Potwin, Ashley Unattached 8-06.00
6 VanSingel, Christina Unattached 8-06.00
9 Mattix, Sarah Unattached 8-00.00
9 Mateer, Karlee Unattached 8-00.00
9 Witham, Abby Unattached 8-00.00
12 Mattix, Bri Unattached 5-00.00

Girls Long Jump
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Guikema, Katie Unattached 17-04.00
2 Breen, Emma Unattached 15-10.00
3 Tercan, Rana Unattached 15-06.75
4 Williams, Michelle Unattached 15-04.50
5 Majchrzak, McKenzie Unattached 15-03.50
6 Yancho, Nicole Unattached 15-03.00
7 Smith, Jessica Unattached 14-09.50
8 Pierce, Lauren Unattached 14-07.00
8 Schuelle, Annabelle Unattached 14-07.00
10 Hahn, Stephanie Unattached 13-05.50
11 Provencher, Nicole Unattached 13-01.00
12 VanPortfleet, Abby Unattached 12-06.50

Girls Shot Put
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Huhn, Melanie Unattached 37-08.00
2 Gulvas, Ashlyn Unattached 37-04.50
3 Fox, Katelyn Unattached 36-08.00
4 Lindsey, Laura Unattached 34-04.00
5 Privette, Sarah Unattached 33-07.00
6 Brower, Lydia Unattached 33-06.00
7 Bower, Kortney Unattached 33-04.00
8 VerBurg, Darlene Unattached 31-11.50
9 Sommerfield, Sara Unattached 31-08.00
10 Young, Jessica Unattached 27-11.00