MITS- Albion College

back to results

Jan. 26, 2008

MITS- Albion College
Albion, MI
Provided byMITS


55 hurdles M Prelim
7.9 3 Charles Stinson
9.03 4 Luke St. Henry
8.87 2 Carter Johnson
55 hurdles M2 Prelim
8.65 4 Dennis Swift
9.03 2 Steven Farrell
9.01 3 Steven Machin
55 dash M 1 Prelim
6.89 3 Tyler Thomas
7.64 2 Drak Johnson
7.81 4 Carter Johnson
7.27 1 Darius Cage
7.8 5 Matt Clark
55 dash M 2 Prelim
6.92 3 Charles Stinson
6.96 4 Todd Atchison
7.24 5 Gabe Howell
7.82 1 Nick Glasbey
7.36 2 Terreuce Webb
55 dash M 3 Prelim
7.5 1 Scott Young
6.79 3 Eric Crenshaw
7.04 2 Thomas Rollert
7.14 4 Michael Ivory
7.61 5 Zachary Crothers
55 hurdles M 1 Semi
8.01 3 Charles Stinson
8.48 2 Steven Machin
9.24 4 Steven Farrell
55 hurdles M 2 Semi
8.47 4 Luke St. Henry
8.95 2 Carter Johnson
9.23 3 Dennis Swift
55 dash M 1 Semi
6.77 3 Eric Crenshaw
7.06 2 Thomas Rollert
7.17 5 Gabe Howell
7.18 4 Charles Stinson
7.34 1 Terrence Webb
55 dash M 2 Semi
6.62 3 Tyler Thomas
6.94 4 Todd Atchison
7.02 2 Mike Ivory
7.13 5 Darius Cage
Shot Put M 1
48' 1'' Jacob Stasa
42' 4.5'' Drew Scholl
42' .5'' Chris Clark
41' 5.5'' Lucas Johnson
38' 5'' Lance Kern
34' 7.5'' Scott Ketchum
34' 6.5'' Matt Scabrook
34' 2'' Travis Houk
33' 1.5'' Austin Grant
32' 8'' Taylor Pemberton
29' Ben O'Heren
25' 7'' Jordon Waciss
25' 1'' Joshua Waciss
880 dash M 1
2:05.35 Brandon Hoffman
2:07.02 James Hughes
2:11.55 Carl Wharam
2:15.89 Kyle Stacks
2:16.89 Zach Phillips
2:28.51 Darius Savage
2:37.64 Reo Allen
880 dash M 2
2:29.17 Spencer Nousain
2:34.15 Stephen Toner
2:36.57 Mitch Tolly
2:46.49 Zachary Crothers
2:59.89 Parker Saenz
Mile Run M 1
4:40.61 Alex Toloff
4:42.16 Joe McAvoy
4:45.42 Nathan Karr
4:54.83 Nick Kern
4:58.71 Mike Dunn
5:07.47 Justin Huey
Mile Run M 2
4:53.58 Gorrardo Torres
4:57.43 Pete Konieczki
5:00.25 Kyle Stacks
5:00.89 Robin Nitzer
5:09.39 Isaac Veysey-White
5:09.58 Spencer Nousain
5:10.55 Michael Borton
5:26.69 Brian Peoples
5:27.60 Zack Lawrence
5:45.75 Sid Buckley
5:54.57 Edson Alfaro
5:54.83 Jason Barrett
5:55.38 Jeff Pritz
Mile Run M 3
5:38.12 Darius Savage
5:39.39 Carl Neely
5:39.77 Joe Caler
5:59.81 Matt Osborne
6:44.92 Tyler Ruhl
7:13.49 Andrew Toloff
7:40.81 Joseph Armanini
Long Jump M
20' 3'' Dion Mitchell
18' 8'' Michael Ivory
18' 7'' Steven Machin
16' 5'' Thomas Rollert
14' 9.5'' Matt Clark
14' 4'' Zachary Crothers
High Jump M
5' 8'' Zach Malott
5' 8'' Terrence Webb
5' 6'' Zach Phillips
5' 6'' Luke St. Henry
5' 0'' Nick Glaspey
440 dash M 1
54.49 3 Brandon Hoffman
55.37 2 Eric Crenshaw
57.35 1 Tyler Thomas
440 dash M 2
57.51 3 Charles Stinson
57.76 1 Terrence Webb
1:00.83 2 Steven Farrell
440 dash M 3
56.18 2 Corwin Anderson
58.40 3 Gabe Howell
1:01.60 1 Darius Cage
440 dash M 4
57.41 2 Drake Johnson
58.53 3 Dennis Swift
58.75 1 Tom Wyatt
440 dash M 5
1:00.38 1 Korvon Harrish
1:00.83 2 Derrick Byrd
1:03.59 3 Reo Allen
440 dash M 6
1:02.04 2 Kyle Stacks
1:06.06 1 Matt Clark
1:08.09 3 Deandre James
440 dash M 7
59.22 1 Darius Savage
59.44 2 Michael Ivory
1:06.97 3 Zachary Crothers
440 dash M 8
1:00.52 1 Carl Neely
1:09.54 2 Spencer Nousain
1:22.31 3 Parker Saenz
55 hurdle M Final
7.93 3 Charles Stinson
8.58 4 Luke St. Henry
8.63 2 Steven Machin
8.77 1 Dennis Swift
8.87 5 Carter Johnson
55 dash M Final
6.52 3 Tyler Thomas
6.83 2 Todd Atchison
6.96 5 Mike Ivory
F.S. 1 Thomas Rollert
F.S. 4 Eric Crenshaw
2 Mile Run M
10:32.56 Shawn House
11:30.89 Brandon Hoffman
12:08.49 Zach Phillips
12:33.74 Mitch Tolly
12:54.58 Darius Savage
14:14.51 Scott House



5 hurdles W Prelim
10.74 1 Holly Beasley
11.01 4 Andrea Oles
11.01 2 Tabi Vance
9.59 3 Hailey Himebaugh
10.09 5 Kate Gallup
55 dash W 1 Prelim
8.2 4 Megan Hurst
7.73 3 Elise Brown
8.33 2 Kaylin Taylor
9.5 1 Rosha Blackman
8.24 5 Alecia Agner
55 dash W 2 Prelim
7.56 3 Juandretta Oliver
8.17 4 Meaghan Ogonowski
7.87 1 Caitlyn Ramirez
8.16 2 Ali Labrecque
8.42 5 Kayla Godbee
55 dash W 3 Prelim
8.74 3 Heather Huggett
10.78 2 Amanda Huggett
9.63 4 Ashley Taylor
55 hurdles W 1 Semi
9.41 3 Hailey Himebaugh
11.11 2 Holly Beasley
10.19 4 Kate Gallup
10.9 1 Tabi Vance
11.19 5 Andrea Oles
55 dash W 1 Semi
7.63 3 Juandretta Oliver
8.16 4 Ali Labracque
8.28 5 Alecia Agner
8.3 2 Meaghan Ogonowski
8.36 1 Kayla Godbee
55 dash W 2 Semi
7.52 3 Elise Brown
7.96 4 Caitlyn Ramirez
8.16 2 Megan Hurst
8.72 1 Heather Huggett
High Jump W
4' 2'' Holly Beasley
4' 2'' Holly O'Connel
4' 0'' Ashley Charles
880 dash W 1
2:34.90 Jennifer Shaffer
2:39.19 Sarah Mills
2:45.06 Rachel Baron
2:46.22 Karinna Stempien
3:08.73 Kyaira Kenney
3:09.44 Lindsay Gatson
3:30.55 Shantella Sherman
4:09.16 Olivia Naveaux
Shot Put W
29'5'' Heather Huggett
28' 8'' Andrea Ioes
27' 10'' Emily Reihmann
26' 2'' Ashley Tabor
25' 2'' Amanda Huggett
24' 2'' Hannah Reihmann
Long Jump W
17' 8'' Juandretta Oliver
16' 3'' Caitlyn Ramirez
15' 1'' Meaghan Ogonowski
14' 7.5'' Alecia Agner
14' 4.5'' Ali Labrecque
12' 5'' Andrea Oles
12' 3.5'' Kelly O'Connell
12' .5'' Katie French
Triple Jump W
31' 5.5'' Caitlyn Ramirez
26' 10'' Kelly O'Connell
26' 9.5'' Tabi Vance
Mile Run W
5:45.30 Andrea Hoffman
6:05.74 Samantha Zajac
6:14.90 Juliana Prine
6:35.13 Ashley Charles
6:36.85 Samantha Steinman
6:39.24 Katie French
6:53.15 Rashontae Wawizyniak
6:56.90 Megan Spencer
6:58.14 Lisa Hughes
440 dash W 1
1:09.57 3 Meaghan Ogonowski
1:10.82 1 Kaylin Taylor
1:14.68 2 Megan Hurst
440 dash W 2
1:07.21 2 Jennifer Shaffer
1:10.35 1 Rachel Baron
1:20.54 3 Kyaira Kenney
440 dash W 3
1:08.93 2 Sarah Mills
1:12.60 1 Karinna Stempien
1:25.07 3 Tyresha Cook
440 dash W 4
1:11.51 2 Alecia Agner
1:32.53 3 Rosha Blackman
1:50.05 1 Olivia Naveaux
440 dash W 5
1:19.15 3 Ashley Charles
1:20.23 2 Samantha Steinman
440 dash W 6
1:21.47 2 Lisa Hughes
1:27.40 3 Kiara Brown
55 hurdle W Final
9.49 3 Hailey Himebaugh
10.35 4 Kate Gallup
11.11 5 Holly Beasley
11.14 2 Tabi Vance
11.15 1 Andrea Oles
55 dash W Final
7.49 3 Elise Brown
7.50 4 Juandretta Oliver
7.99 2 Caitlyn Ramirez
8.18 5 Ali Labracque
8.24 1 Megan Hurst
2 Mile Run W
11:59.91 Andrea Hoffman
12:03.64 Caitlin Litz
12:40.40 Melanie Brender
12:48.56 Marcela Micheloni
12:52.25 Juliana Prine
13:10.97 Samantha Zajac
13:13.58 Dana Litz
13:13.71 Emily Martinez
13:29.91 Michele Barton
13:31.24 Noelle Savage
13:36.87 Stephanie Tarczynski
14:58.05 Kristina Caris