MITS- University of Michigan

back to results

Jan. 16, 2008

MITS- University of Michigan
Ann Arbor, MI
Provided by MITS


ATHLETE CLUB NAME TIME/DISTANCE

SHOT PUT
1 STASA, JACOB AIR 51' 5"
2 DENISON, MIKE UNATTACHED 48' 1"
3 DAWSON, QUINN SPIRIT OF PRE 47' 3 1/2"
4 FELLD FELLAC, ANDREW UNATTACHED 45' 7"
5 NOWATZKI, RYAN SPIRIT OF PRE 42' 5"
6 TEAGUE, DAVID AA TRACK CLUB 39' 3 1/2"
7 CHEATHAN, DONTE MOTOR CITY TRACK CLUB 39' 2"
8 WILIAMS, VARONI ALBION 38' 10 1/2"
9 DAUL, RYAN UNATTACHED 37' 2"
10 GRANT, AUSTIN AIR 36' 1"
11 WINES, TREVOR BAC 35' 8"
12 WILLIAMS, AVERY JTC 32' 8"
13 KOENING, EVAN HARD CORE 32'
14 PANOS, DAYNE BAC 29' 8 1/4"
15 GARNETT, TYRONE HARD CORE 27' 1"
16 TEDHNMS, SHANE BAC 29' 8 1/4"

HIGH JUMP
1 DROVIN, DEREK ASW 6' 8"
2 WHITE, MITCHELL ACCELERATORS 6' 6"
3 BEARDEN, JACE UNATTACHED 6' 0"
4 ROHDE, JAKE ALPINE STRIDERS 5' 8"
5 HAYES, DANIEL HARD CORE 5' 6"
6 SCHOFIELD, DARRON UNATTACHED 5' 3"
7 HENRICH, MATT HARD CORE 5' 3"
8 REID, KARL UNATTACHED 5' 3"
9 HUMPHRY, JON L.A.R.C. 5'
10 GRIFFIN, RYAN 5'
11 FRANCESCHI, ERIC SKYSHARKS NHT

LONG JUMP
1 WHITE, MYLES UNATTACHED 21' 8"
2 CRANFORD, WILL MI ACCELERATORS 21' 2 1/2"
3 MACHIN, STEVEN NORTH WIND 19' 3 1/2"
4 BEARDEN, JACE UNATTACHED 19' 1"
5 GRASSIM VINCE HOLLY 18' 9 3/4"
6 CORDWELL, KYLER STICK SHIFT 18' 8 1/2"
7 TAYLOR, DeMARKO MUMFORD 18' 4"
8 WILEY, RYAN L.A.R.C. 18' 1/2"
9 REID, KARL UNATTACHED 17' 11"
10 VITKUSKE, ALEX L.A.R.C. 17' 8 1/4"
11 FARR, MEL UNATTACHED 16' 9 1/2"
12 HUMPHREY, JON L.A.R.C. 16' 3"
13 MNITZER, ROBIN UNATTACHED 14' 11"
14 SCHODIELD, DARRON UNATTACHED 14' 2"
15 JACKSON, ALLEN ALBION 12' 7 1/4"

POLE VAULT
1 PETERMAN, DERIK SKY SHARKS 13' 6"
2 WATERMAN, BRANDON L.A.R.C. 13'
3 BABITS, MAX VAULT HIGH 13'
4 ALVEY, DUSTIN BAUMANS 13'
5 HERMANN, NOAH 10'
6 MARTIN, JACKSON SPIRIT OF PRE 12' 6"
7 BUTLER, NICK UP & RUNNING 12'
8 FERGUSON, STEVE 11' 6"
9 CAPRARES, MARK 10' 6"
10 WILKE, PETER 10' 6"
TROMBLEY, JUSTIN NHT
HORNER, JEREMY NHT
MARSH, CHASE NHT

TRIPLE JUMP
1 WHITE, MITCHELL MI ACCELERATORS 42' 2 3/4"
2 WHITE, MILES MI ACCELERATORS 40' 11 1/2"
3 TAYLOR, DeMARKO MUMFORD 37' 0"
4 FRANCESCHI, ERIC UNATTACHED 36' 7 1/2"
5 REID, KARL UNATTACHED 32' 3"
6 JACKSON, ALLEN ALBION 26' 1 1/4"

OPEN : 1600
1 PRASAD, ALEX 4:44.70
2 WAGNER, SCOTT 4:56.16
3 WILSON, BRIAN 5:02.23
4 ZILL, KYLE 5:13.78
5 BROWN, VICTOR 5:32.85
6 BOHAC, STANI 5:32.68
7 FRENCH, ROB 5:40.53

4 X 800 METER RELAY
1 SPIRIT OF PRE "A" 8:25.32
2 AA TRACK CLUB 8:27.22
3 SPIRIT OF PRE "B" 9:03.45

200 METER DASH
1 SMITH, JAMES AA TRACK 22.54
2 TUCKER, VARICK MI ACCELERATORS 23.06
3 WHITE, MYLES MI ACCELERATORS 23.34
4 THOMAS, TYLER JACKSON 23.45
5 HORGROW, PARIS AA TRACK 23.68
6 JONE, TYJUAN STICK SHIFT 23.72
7 MARSHALL, ANTHONY MI ALL STAR 24.18
8 CRENSHAW, ERIC JACKSON 24.20
9 MILES, JORDAN MI ACCELERATORS 24.23
10 RICH, STEPHEN MI ACCELERATORS 24.25
11 JOHNSON, JAMAL DETROIT ROAD RUNNERS 24.32
12 SIMPSON, CURTIS MI ACCELERATORS 24.39
13 KADYKOWSKI, RONNIE MI ACCELERATORS 24.42
14 THOMAS, CHRISTOPHER DETROIT ROAD RUNNERS 24.52
15 CORCORAN, CAVAN CHEETAHS 24.56
16 STINSON, CHARLES JACKSON 24.67
17 BAHRI, DEREK UNATTACHED 24.73
18 WADE, JONATHON AA TRACK 24.95
19 DOW, LUCAS UNATTACHED 24.98
20 PAYNE, ROSCOE STICK SHIFT 24.99
21 DOMANICO, JULIAN UNATTACHED 25.08
22 CURRN, BRENDAN BREAKFAST CLUB 25.20
23 ASKEW II, WILLIAM MI ACCELERATORS 25.27
24 KUNSELMAN, SHANE AA TRACK 25.27
25 HARDY, PAYTON MI ACCELERATORS 25.33
26 DICKERSON, KALON STICK SHIFT 25.33
27 HOUSTON, MARCELL MOTOR CITY TRACK CLUB 25.36
28 DETRICH, EMMANUAL BAUMANS 25.38
29 PENNINGTON, JULIAN AA TRACK 25.45
30 GERISH, EVAN CHEETAH 25.47
31 ANQUAN, HARRISON STICK SHIFT 25.70
32 FARR, MEL BREAKFAST CLUB 25.72
33 BECK, SEAN AA TRACK 25.73
34 MANSOUR, RAYAN UNATTACHED 25.74
35 LYONS, SEAN LAKELAND 25.91
36 GRAGG, JABBAR BAUMANS 25.91
37 GRIFFIN, RICKY G2 SPORT 25.95
38 CARDWELL, KYLER STICK SHIFT 26.03
39 BROWN, CORY MOTOR CITY TRACK CLUB 26.08
40 MACHIN, STEVEN NORTHWIND 26.12
41 WALKER, JAMES WALLED LAKE 26.15
42 HOWELL, GABE AA TRACK 26.18
43 JONES, COREY MOTOR CITY TRACK CLUB 26.25
44 SUMMERS, ALEX UNATTACHED 26.31
45 ELLIOTT, MARTIN AA TRACK 26.34
46 KING, MYRON DETROIT ROAD RUNNERS 26.38
47 SERVELLO, RYAN WALLED LAKE 26.47
48 LEWIS, NATHAN BURTON ATHLETIC CLUB 26.62
49 JACKSON, STEPHEN ALPINE STRIDER 26.70
50 NEWMAN, JORDAN AA TRACK 26.81
51 GONTHIER, ANDREW IVON 26.82
52 ARIAS, LUCAS UNATTACHED 26.85
53 DOCHERCY, IAN ALPINE STRIDER 27.04
54 GRIFFIN, JORI EXCEL 27.04
55 PRATT, JEROME DETROIT ROAD RUNNERS 27.16
56 MANGHAL, LA MI ALL STAR 27.22
57 GREER, JAVON DETROIT ROAD RUNNERS 27.35
58 DUDLEY, ELLIOTT STICK SHIFT 27.53
59 BYRD, DERRICK ALBION 27.58
60 KENDRICK, JEREMIAH DETROIT ROAD RUNNERS 27.65
61 CLARK, MIKE HARDCORE 27.69
62 BATES, KENYARDA DETROIT ROAD RUNNERS 27.70
63 JABERO, ALLEN STICK SHIFT 27.75
64 KARR, ADAM UNATTACHED 27.87
65 LESLIE, HUNTER UNATTACHED 27.91
66 DIEP, JONATHON AA TRACK 28.04
67 GRIFFIN, RYAN EXCEL 28.17
68 WINES, TRAVIS BURTON ATHLETIC CLUB 28.50
69 CHOATE, MIKE SPIRIT OF PRE 28.89
70 BENDER, MATTHEW BURTON ATHLETIC CLUB 29.02
71 WALBECK, ADAM BRIGHTON 29.11
72 ARNOLD, KENNETH MI ACCELERATORS 30.29
73 JONES, GARRETH BURTON ATHLETIC CLUB 30.32

4 X 200 METER RELAY
1 MI ALL STARS 1:36.44
2 BRONCHOS 1:41.27
3 AA TRACK CLUB "B" 1:41.66
4 ALBION 1:42.03
5 HARDCORE 1:42.64
6 MOTOR CITY TRACK CLUB 1:42.72
7 AIR 1:43.58
8 L.A.R.C. "A" 1:44.12
9 L.A.R.C. "B" 1:50.41
DQ AA TRACK CLUB "A" 1:38.35

60 METER DASH
1 THOMAS, TYLER JACKSON 7.07
2 HORGROW, PARIS AA TRACK CLUB 7.28
3 RICK, STEPHEN MI ACCELERATORS 7.34
4 BAHRI, DEREK UNATTACHED 7.44
5 HARRISON, ANQUAN STICK SHIFT 7.46
6 McCARTY, JERRY HARDCORE 7.54
7 JONES, TYJUAN STICK SHIFT 7.54
8 WILLIAMS, FRANK MOTOR CITY TRACK CLUB 7.55
9 MONTGOMERY, DORRON MOTOR CITY TRACK CLUB 7.56
10 STINSON, CHARLES JACKSON 7.62
11 GRAGG, JABBAR BAUMANS 7.63
12 JOHNSON, JAMAL DETROIT ROAD RUNNERS 7.66
13 WILEY, RYAN L.A.R.C. 7.70
14 DICKERSON, KALON STICK SHIFT 7.70
15 HARDY, PAYTON MI ACCELERATORS 7.70
16 CAGE, DARIUS ALBION 7.70
17 LYONS, SEAN ALPINE 7.76
18 GERISH, EVAN CHEETAHS 7.76
19 HOUSTON, MARCELL MOTOR CITY TRACK CLUB 7.79
20 THOMAS, CHRISTOPHER DETROIT ROAD RUNNERS 7.79
21 FARR, MEL BREAKFAST CLUB 7.80
22 GRIFFIN, RICKY G2 SPORTS 7.84
23 HORAN, JERROD MELON HEADS 7.87
24 FLEMING, MONTEL UNATTACHED 7.87
25 GARNETT, TYRONE HARDCORE 7.93
26 HOWELL, GABE AA TRACK CLUB 7.95
27 SERVELLO, RYAN PENGUINS 7.96
28 REID, KARL UNATTACHED 7.98
29 ASKEW II, WILLIAM MI ACCELERATORS 8.01
30 BROWN, CORY MOTOR CITY TRACK CLUB 8.02
31 JACKSON, STEPHEN ALPINE 8.03
32 AMAECHI, TKEOPHILUS MOTOR CITY TRACK CLUB 8.04
33 MURPHY, BRIAN AIR 8.08
34 SUMMERS, ALEX UNATTACHED 8.10
35 FRANCESCHI, ERIC SKY SHARKS 8.14
36 DAVIS, TROY HARDCORE 8.17
37 MITCHELL, MATT AIR 8.27
38 WYATT, TOM BREAKFAST CLUB 8.27
39 WILLIAMS, VARONI ALBION 8.30
40 KENDRICK, JERAMIAH DETROIT ROAD RUNNERS 8.31
41 MANGHAM, LA MI ALL STARS 8.31
42 HALL-TAYLOR, DOMINIQUE HARDCORE 8.32
43 GRIFFIN, JORI EXCEL 8.32
44 BATES, KEANYARD DETROIT ROAD RUNNERS 8.39
45 KOENIG, EVAN HARDCORE 8.43
46 LESLIE, HUNTER UNATTACHED 8.45
47 JOHNSON, CARTER AA TRACK CLUB 8.45
48 GREER, JAVON DETROIT ROAD RUNNERS 8.47
49 GRIFFIN, RYAN EXCEL 8.47
50 WALKER, JAMES PENGUINS 8.59
51 BULLARD, JON AIR 8.65
52 PRATT, JEROME DETROIT ROAD RUNNERS 8.68
53 SCHOFIELD, DARRON SKY SHARKS 8.85
54 ARNOLD, KENNETH MI ACCELERATORS 9.03
55 GRIFFIN, MYLES EXCEL 9.40

60 METER HURDLES
1 PAYNE, ROSCOE STICK SHIFT 8.26
2 CRANFORD, WILL MI ACCELERATORS 8.26
3 FORTSON, DENNIS AA TRACK CLUB 8.32
4 WHITE, MYLES MI ACCELERATORS 8.34
5 STINSON, CHARLES JACKSON 8.48
6 CORCORAN, CAVAN CHEETAH 8.49
7 CARPENTER, EVAN AA TRACK CLUB 8.70
8 LOVE, KYLE MI ALL STARS 8.75
9 GERISH, EVAN CHEETAH 9.03
10 GONZALO, MILES MELON HEADS 9.04
11 DROVIN, DEREK ATHLETIC SOUTHWEST 9.04
12 McGRATH, JUSTIN AA TRACK CLUB 9.14
13 BAKER, DEREK AIR 9.16
14 JACOBY, MIKE L.A.R.C. 9.21
15 JONES, MICHAEL HARDCORE 9.22
16 MANCHIN, STEPHEN NORTH WINDS 9.24
17 JOHNSON, CARTER AA TRACK CLUB 9.71
18 RATLIFF, BRAD AA TRACK CLUB 9.83
19 RAMSEY, BRIAN HARDCORE 9.99
20 HAYES, DANIEL HARDCORE 11.36
21 JONES, MATTHEW MOTOR CITY TRACK CLUB 11.95

800 METER RUN
1 THOMAS, NICK WARRIOR 1:59.51
2 FITZPATRICK, KYLE SOUTH VIEW 2:02.81
3 EWELL, CALVIN MI ALL STARS 2:04.49
4 HOFFMAN, BRANDON ALBION 2:05.15
5 DUKES, RAMSES MOTOR CITY TRACK CLUB 2:07.05
6 WALKER, TRAVIS AA TRACK CLUB 2:11.23
7 CHANDLER, LAMOUNT MOTOR CITY TRACK CLUB 2:11.27
8 HUFFARD, ERIC AA TRACK CLUB 2:11.45
9 RATCLIFF, THOMAS MOTOR CITY TRACK CLUB 2:11.86
10 RAJAN, KINSHUK AA TRACK CLUB 2:13.27
11 JOHNSON, JAMAL DETROIT ROAD RUNNERS 2:13.86
12 LUMLEY, JOSHUA UNATTACHED 2:13.93
13 EDWARDS, DREW ROCHESTER 2:13.94
14 SHERLOCK, CHRIS ALPINE STRIDERS 2:14.07
15 SCHNEIDER, BRANDON BREAKFAST CLUB 2:14.31
16 THEOPHILUS, JULIUS AA TRACK CLUB 2:14.52
17 NITZER, ROBIN AA TRACK CLUB 2:14.54
18 RASHAD, JAHMAR STICK SHIFT 2:15.51
19 HENDRICKSON, KEVIN SPIRIT OF PRE 2:15.56
20 ALJAHMI, ADHAM UNATTACHED 2:15.74
21 MASTIN, VINCENT ALBION 2:16.13
22 MURPHY, PAUL MELON HEADS 2:17.70
23 CHILDERS, JOHN L.A.R.C. 2:18.44
24 JONES, COREY MOTOR CITY TRACK CLUB 2:23.23
25 MACHINSKI, CHAD UNATTACHED 2:23.27
26 MANSOUR, RAYAN UNATTACHED 2:23.33
27 WASHINGTON, CURTIS L.A.R.C. 2:24.21
28 BODI, BEN UNATTACHED 2:24.88
29 ALKIRSH, QAIS UNATTACHED 2:26.75
30 GONTHIER, ANDREW IVON 2:27.55
31 MADDOX, ROBERT MOTOR CITY TRACK CLUB 2:28.06
32 LEWIS, NATHAN BURTON ATHLETIC CLUB 2:28.51
33 THOMAS, CHRISTOPHER DETROIT ROAD RUNNERS 2:28.80
34 WYATT, TOM BREAKFAST CLUB 2:31.97
35 CHLUDZINSKI, ALEX ALPINE STRIDERS 2:32.11
36 TONER, STEPHEN AA TRACK CLUB 2:32.58
37 BYRD, DEREK ALBION 2:33.57
38 MANGHAM, LA MI ALL STARS 2:37.56
39 GREER, JAVON DETROIT ROAD RUNNERS 2:40.76
40 KING, MYRON DETROIT ROAD RUNNERS 2:43.89
41 DUDLEY, ELLIOTT STICK SHIFT 2:47.88
42 BATES, KEAY DETROIT ROAD RUNNERS 2:48.39
43 MOORE, JAYDON MOTOR CITY TRACK CLUB 2:55.47
44 JONES, GARETH BURTON ATHLETIC CLUB 2:56.73
45 KENDRICK, JEREMIAH DETROIT ROAD RUNNERS 3:16.21
46 WALTON, ALEX ALBION 3:50.17

1600 METER RUN
1 APRILL, BOBBY GREGS GRUFF 4:17.17
2 WARD, ISIAH MOTOR CITY TRACK CLUB 4:25.27
3 NIX, DAN DEFENDERS OF GONDOR 4:25.93
4 BREYER, ANDREW PENGUINS 4:30.07
5 JOHNSON, BLAKE SPIRIT OF PRE 4:34.04
6 BROWNELL, GARY UNATTACHED 4:36.14
7 TOLOFF, ALEX BREAKFAST CLUB 4:39.63
8 KERN, NICK AA TRACK CLUB 4:39.72
9 CULBERTSON, DAN AA TRACK CLUB 4:40.77
10 STACKS, KYLE ALBION 4:42.23
11 KARR, NATHAN AA TRACK CLUB 4:42.70
12 DUKES, SHAKA MOTOR CITY TRACK CLUB 4:43.14
13 KERN, ADAM AA TRACK CLUB 4:44.59
14 SALEH, SAEED UNATTACHED 4:47.16
15 MARCINKOWSKI, STEVEN MELON HEADS 4:47.28
16 COGSWELL, DAVID AA TRACK CLUB 4:48.10
17 SANZ-GUERRERO, ANDY AA TRACK CLUB 4:48.16
18 VALADE, TOMMY UNATTACHED 4:48.33
19 JONIK, DAN BREAKFAST CLUB 4:49.59
20 ZEBROWSKI, AUSTIN BREAKFAST CLUB 4:49.81
21 MAKI, JOE UNATTACHED 4:50.12
22 CONN, BRIAN SPIRIT OF PRE 4:51.16
23 PARTRIDGE, JOSH L.A.R.C. 4:55.12
24 PERRY, NICK SWEETWATER 4:56.62
25 LIPA, JOE SPIRIT OF PRE 4:56.90
26 TRUSKOWSKI, GRANT SWEETWATER 4:57.36
27 KAKLI, MO SWEETWATER 4:58.95
28 MORELL, STEFAN ALPINE STRIDERS 5:00.17
29 ALJAHMI, ADHAM UNATTACHED 5:00.53
30 TOWNSEND, ALEX FARMINGTON 5:02.43
31 DUKES, MENACHEM MOTOR CITY TRACK CLUB 5:04.31
32 MENGEL, ROB BREAKFAST CLUB 5:09.23
33 PIENTA, MIKE BREAKFAST CLUB 5:10.25
34 SALDUTTI, GREG UNATTACHED 5:11.90
35 GARRISON, ANDREW BREAKFAST CLUB 5:12.64
36 ALPHAUS, ANDREW BEDFORD 5:13.06
37 ALKIRSH, QAIS UNATTACHED 5:15.28
38 FINKBINER, DAVID FARMINGTON 5:15.66
39 CARREAN, FELIX UNATTACHED 5:17.33
40 HIBBES, DEREK BEDFORD 5:19.09
41 CAMPBELL, ANDREW UNATTACHED 5:19.97
42 LUMLEY, JOSHUA UNATTACHED 5:20.66
43 WARNER, JAKE BEDFORD 5:20.85
44 FRAKES, JOE AA TRACK CLUB 5:22.95
45 ADAMS, AARON NAPTOWN 5:23.20
46 PEOPLES, BRYAN ALBION 5:25.15
47 OBARZANEK, RYAN BREAKFAST CLUB 5:29.15
48 TORRESM DAVID AA TRACK CLUB 5:32.85
49 TOLLY, MITCH AA TRACK CLUB 5:35.80
50 ?? UNKNOWN ?? ??? 5:37.56
51 SHAJRAH, KAID UNATTACHED 5:39.60
52 DUCKWORTH, ANDY HARDCORE 5:40.61
53 JABERO, ALLEN STICK SHIFT 5:41.08
54 SCHLENDORF, CORY BEDFORD 5:47.62
55 FARRIS, BRYAN UNATTACHED 5:56.93
56 CRISO, LEE AA TRACK CLUB 6:03.28
57 GONTHIER, ANDREW X 6:05.85
58 CARAMAGNO, EVAN BREAKFAST CLUB 6:13.38
59 MORGAN, ZACH BEDFORD 6:17.34
60 GRANT, JEREMIAH ALBION 6:17.38
61 DOOT, TOMMY BREAKFAST CLUB 6:26.85
62 ROOS, MATT BREAKFAST CLUB 6:44.41

4 X 400 METER RELAY
1 MI ACCELERATORS 3:27.99
2 MI ALL STARS 3:39.36
3 AA TRACK CLUB "A" 3:41.08
4 STICK SHIFT 3:47.39
5 MOTOR CITY TRACK CLUB 3:49.19
6 ALBION 3:52.31
7 AA TRACK CLUB "B" 3:55.27



ATHLETE CLUB NAME TIME/DISTANCE

SHOT PUT
1 BATTON, BRANDY VICKSBURG 33' 11"
2 BURKS, AKILAH AA YOUTH 33' 6"
3 FISCHER, JILLIAN SPEED CONNECTION 33' 2 3/4"
4 WODS, MYRAYA STICK SHIFT 32' 9 1/2"
5 DRUMRIGHT, KATHERYN AA YOUTH 30' 3 1/2"
6 BERRY, EMILY AA YOUTH 28' 11 1/2"
7 MASHA, TOLA AA YOUTH 27' 2"
8 FARQUHAR, SARAH VICKSBURG 24"
9 RICKSGERS, HEATHER HOLLY 23'
10 PLEGER, BROOKE SPIRIT OF PRE 22' 9 1/4"
11 NEWMAN, BETHANY AA YOUTH 22' 8 1/2"
12 EDWARDS, KRISTANE AA YOUTH 17' 3"

HIGH JUMP
1 ROBERTS, ARIEL AA YOUTH 5' 2"
2 JONES, SARA UNATTACHED 5'
3 CORLEY, DOMINIQUE AA YOUTH 5'
4 DAVIS, LAUREN CORSAIR TRACK CLUB 4' 10"
5 WINIARSKI, KATIE L.A.R.C. 4' 10"
6 DIX, SAVANNAH AA YOUTH 4' 10"
7 HOFMAN, JUDITH AA YOUTH 4' 10"
8 OVERCASHIER, SARAH SPIRIT OF PRE 4' 8"
9 VERNER, CARDI 4' 8"
10 LEPTICH, ALEX 4' 8"
11 DRUMRIGHT, KATHRYN AA YOUTH 4' 6"
12 JOHNSON, ALEXANDRIA MI ACCELERATORS 4' 6"
13 BITTENBENDER, BRITTANY 4' 3"
14 SMITH, LAURA AA YOUTH 4' 3"
15 O'CONNELL, KELLY HANOVER-HORTON 4'

LONG JUMP
1 ROBERTS, ARIEL AA YOUTH 16' 9"
2 OKOLO, STEPHANIE MI ACCELERATORS 16' 8 3/4"
3 OLIVER, JUADRETTA ALBION 16' 8 1/2"
4 GLASS, ELISE MI ACCELERATORS 15' 10 1/4"
5 DOBSON, BRITTANY MI ALL STAR 15' 5 3/4"
6 EDER, BREANNA AA YOUTH 15' 1 1/2"
6 BRADLEY, NOELLE TRUMAN 15' 1 1/2"
8 RENFROE, ANGEL AA YOUTH 14' 10 1/4"
9 PITOCK, KRISSY AIRPORT 13' 11"
10 RENKIEWE, MEAGAN AIRPORT 13' 3 3/4"
11 RICE, JAMIA YPSILANTI 13' 1/2"
12 JOSEPH, MICHELLE DAVISON 12' 11"

TRIPLE JUMP
1 AUST, KATHARINA RED TIDE 33' 10 3/4"
2 EDER, BREANNA AA YOUTH 31' 2"
3 SMITH, CHRISTINA AA YOUTH 26' 2 1/2"
4 O'CONNOR, KELLY HANOVER HORTON 24' 1"

POLE VAULT
1 PILKERTON, BECCA UP & RUNNING 11'
2 MURRAY, CHRISTINE UP & RUNNING 9' 6"
3 WHITHEY, VIOLET AA YOUTH 9' 6"
4 FERGUSON, NICOLE 8' 6"
5 HELDT, JANELLE 8' 6"
6 WILLIAMS, EMILY AA YOUTH 8' 6"
7 RAYFIELD, SHARON 8'
8 HUANG, JENNIFER NHT
9 WYNNE, JHORDAN NHT
10 URAL, EREN NHT
11 PELO, SARAH NHT
12 MYERS, ALYSSA NHT

4 X 800 METER RELAY
1 SPIRIT OF PRE 9:46.4
2 AA YOUTH "A" 10:16.55
3 CORSAIRS 10:35.28
4 L.A.R.C. 10:35.39
5 AA TRACK CLUB 11:05.07
6 BENARD TRACK CLUB 11:06.30
7 YPSI TRACK 11:16.25
8 QUICK CHICKS 11:16.43
9 CULP TRACK CLUB 11:24.50
10 BATTLE ALLEY 12:03.96
11 ALL WORLD 12:05.06

200 METER DASH
1 WARLEY, ASHLEY MI ACCELERATORS 27.54
2 WILLIAMS, NORAH MAXIMUM OUTPUT 27.55
3 OLIVER, JUANDRETTA ALBION 27.60
4 ELIBE, ERINMA MI ACCELERATORS 27.73
5 HAMPTON, TRESSANIQUE MI ALL STARS 28.25
6 WRIGHT, DEJA MI ACCELERATORS 28.35
7 DERTROYER, OLIVIA SPEED CONNECTION 28.43
8 JEFFERSON, FELICIA BLUE STREAK 28.76
9 WOODS, PAIGE CORSAIRS 28.96
10 WILLIAMS, SYMONE MI ACCELERATORS 29.04
11 DAVIS, BRITTANY MAXIMUM OUTPUT 29.08
12 CORLEY, DOMINQUE AA YOUTH 29.09
13 ROBERSON, SHAVONNE YPSILANTI 29.17
14 JACKSON, KENNIEA YPSILANTI 29.36
15 GOUES, NASTASSIA MI ACCELERATORS 29.43
16 HAYES, JORDAN MI ACCELERATORS 29.43
17 JEFFERSON, ALICIA BLUE STREAK 29.54
18 SWANBERG, BETH PCTC. 29.55
19 KING, O'MALLEY CB CRUISERS 29.59
20 ANDERSON, EMILY AA TRACK CLUB 29.63
21 DOBSON, BRITTANY MI ALL STARS 29.68
22 WOODS, MYRAYA STICK SHIFT 29.72
23 BLACKMON, ALISHA AA YOUTH 29.87
24 VESEY, SHARONDA MI ACCELERATORS 29.88
25 EBENHOEH, OLIVIA AA YOUTH 29.90
26 KOCHHAR, KANIKA CB CRUISERS 29.99
27 TAYLOR, RyANN MI ACCELERATORS 30.03
28 FLUTZER, SHANITA MI ALL STARS 30.08
29 KREICHETT, LINDSEY CB CRUISERS 30.21
30 GITTLESON, KAYLEE AA YOUTH 30.27
31 MALLOY, MORGAN CB CRUISERS 30.47
32 GRAY, IESHA YPSILANTI 30.58
33 LEWIS, SHANICE STICK SHIFT 30.67
34 HARRIS, MICHELA AA YOUTH 30.78
35 HOFMANN, JUDITH AA YOUTH 30.81
36 NAIDOL, EMILY L.A.R.C. 30.83
37 BITTENBENDER, BRITTANY QUICK CHICKS 30.98
38 WEILAND, HANNAH AA YOUTH 31.01
39 MONTGOMERY, SAMANTHA AA YOUTH 31.17
40 WILLIAMS, EMILY AA YOUTH 31.26
41 JOHNSON, SHELBY CB CRUISERS 31.28
42 SANCHEZ, ELIZABETH AA YOUTH 31.70
43 HARRIS, AMBROSIA MI ALL STARS 31.91
44 JOHNSON, TATYANNA YPSILANTI 31.96
45 ARRUDA, FERNANDA AA YOUTH 32.24
46 FISHER, REIGHAN MI ACCELERATORS 32.30
47 DIX, SAVANNAH AA YOUTH 32.46
48 BERRY, EMILY AA YOUTH 32.58
49 BREWER, PEBBLES AA YOUTH 32.68
50 TALAREK, LISA AA YOUTH 32.80
51 CAYLA, ALLEN AA YOUTH 33.06
52 HENDRICKS, ALAYZIA BLUE STREAK 33.40
53 SMITH, LAURA AA YOUTH 33.84
54 COLBERT, CHRISTINA YPSILANTI 34.10
55 RICE, JAMIA YPSILANTI 34.13
56 KUCHIPUTI, DHAATRI AA YOUTH 34.15
57 ARSLAN, SEVDA AA YOUTH 35.18
58 RODERICK, ALLI AA YOUTH 35.30

4 X 200 METER RELAY
1 MI ACCELERATORS 1:48.25
2 AA YOUTH "A" 1:51.12
3 MAXIMUM OUTPUT "A" 1:51.41
4 CULP TRACK CLUB 1:53.66
5 MAXIMUM OUPUT "B" 1:56.18
6 BENARD TC 1:57.57
7 QUICK CHICKS 2:05.26
8 ALL WORLD 2:11.34
9 SPIRIT OF PRE 2:13.77

60 METER DASH
1 ARIRIGUZO, LESLIE MAXIMUM OUTPUT 7.99
2 WARTLEY, ASHLEY MI ACCELERATORS 8.31
3 PARKER, TIERA MAXIMUM OUTPUT 8.33
4 BRADLEY, MOELLE MI ACCELERATORS 8.37
5 SHARP, TIARA AA YOUTH 8.39
6 WRIGHT, DEJA MI ACCELERATORS 8.45
7 DETROYER, OLIVIA SPEED CONNECTION 8.53
8 WYNN, ASHLEY STICK SHIFT 8.55
9 DAVIS, D'MYA MAXIMUM OUTPUT 8.55
10 JACKSON, KENNIEA YPSILANTI 8.58
11 GLASS, ELISE MI ACCELERATORS 8.61
12 LAUSTRIAT, KYLE STICK SHIFT 8.62
13 FRANCOIS, TALECIA YPSILANTI 8.63
14 WADE, CHRISTINA AA YOUTH 8.64
15 RENFROE, ANGEL AA YOUTH 8.70
16 JEFFERSON, FELICIA BLUE STREAK 8.71
17 PAGE, SHELBY AA YOUTH 8.71
18 CASTRO, CORRIE MAXIMUM OUTPUT 8.79
19 GOINES, NATTSIA MI ACCELERATORS 8.80
20 BETTS, ASHLEY MAXIMUM OUTPUT 8.81
21 BRAYTON, PHYLISHA MAXIMUM OUTPUT 8.81
22 VERNER, CARDI QUICK CHICKS 8.86
23 TAYLOR, RyANN MI ACCELERATORS 8.94
24 JEFFERSON, ALICIA BLUE STREAK 8.95
25 WOODS, MYRAYA STICK SHIFT 8.95
26 THOMAS, CHERUB AA YOUTH 8.95
27 JOSEPH, MICHELLE ALL WORLD 8.97
28 HORRIS, MICHELA AA YOUTH 9.06
29 BURKS, AKILAH AA YOUTH 9.08
30 KREICHELT, LINDSEY CB CRUISERS 9.10
31 WHITNEY, VIOLET AA YOUTH 9.11
32 MONTEGONERY, SAMANTHA AA YOUTH 9.16
33 WYNNE, JHORDAN AA YOUTH 9.18
34 MALLOY, MORGAN CB CRUISERS 9.26
35 LEWIS, SHANICE STICK SHIFT 9.28
36 ROBERSOL, SHAVONNE YPSILANTI 9.30
37 GRAY, IESHA YPSILANTI 9.31
38 BLACK, ALISHA AA YOUTH 9.37
39 ANDERSON, EMILY AA TRACK CLUB 9.44
40 HALE, SHACORA AA YOUTH 9.52
41 RICE, JAMIA YPSILANTI 9.53
42 WEILAND, HANNAH AA YOUTH 9.54
43 MASHA, TOLA AA YOUTH 9.57
44 NEWMAN, BETHANY AA YOUTH 9.58
45 SANCHEZ, ELIZABETH AA YOUTH 9.59
46 HUANG, JENNIFER AA YOUTH 9.60
47 BREWER, PEBBLES AA YOUTH 9.62
48 JOHNSON, TATYANNA YPSILANTI 9.63
49 SMITH, CHRISTINE AA YOUTH 9.64
50 HENDRICKS, ALAYZIA BLUE STREAK 9.67
51 ARRUDA, FERNANDA AA YOUTH 9.69
52 DIX, SAVANNAH AA YOUTH 9.78
53 TALAREK, LISA AA YOUTH 9.85
54 PELO, SARAH AA YOUTH 9.89
55 COLBERT, CHRISTINA YPSILANTI 9.90
56 ARSLAN, SEVDA AA YOUTH 10.03
57 ALLEN, CAYLA AA YOUTH 10.04
58 KUCHIPUDI, DHAATRI AA YOUTH 10.14
59 MEYERS, ALYSSA AA YOUTH 10.15
60 RODERICK, ALLI AA YOUTH 10.52
61 EDWARDS, CHRISTINE AA YOUTH 10.64

60 HURDLES
1 ARIRIGUZO, LESLIE MAXIMUM OUTPUT 8.83
2 MADISON, PAIGE AA YOUTH 9.86
3 FRANKLIN, AMIRA MAXIMUM OUTPUT 10.12
4 KING, D'MALLEY CB CRUISERS 10.16
5 MAHER, AMANDA AA YOUTH 10.29
6 LAUSTRIAT, KYLE STICK SHIFT 10.33
7 GENTILE, BRITTANY LIVONIA TRACK 10.53
8 MILLER, CAILEY AA YOUTH 10.60
9 WYNN, ASHLEY STICK SHIFT 10.65
10 LITTLE, ELIZABETH BLUE STREAK 10.87
11 OESTERLE, MEGHAN QUICK CHICKS 10.96
12 KOCHHAR, KANIKA CB CRUISERS 11.00
13 HIMEBAUGH, HAILER INDEPENDENT 11.17
14 EBENHOED, ALIVIA AA YOUTH 11.30
15 SHUBERT, TESSA ALL WORLD 11.35
16 GITTLESON, JAYLEE AA YOUTH 11.43
17 JOHNSON, SHELBY CB CRUISERS 11.67
18 DUDLEY, LAUREN INDEPENDENT 11.76
19 CORLEY, DOMINIQUE AA YOUTH 11.80
20 TREDEMAN, ERICA SPIRIT OF PRE 11.83
21 STUBBER, BECKY SPIRIT OF PRE 12.28
22 DOBSON, BRITTANY MICHIGAN ALL STARS 12.62
23 MANCHIN, CHRISTINE NORTH WITCH 12.62
24 HENDRICKS, ALAYZIA BLUE STREAK 12.92
25 HALSETH, HEATHER QUICK CHICKS 14.95

800 METER RUN
1 GROCE, MELISSA MI ACCELERATORS 2:29.72
2 SHAFFER, JENNIFER UNATTACHED 2:34.04
3 KNIGHT, LAURA AA YOUTH 2:35.75
4 HAMPTON, TRESSANIQUE MI ALL STAR 2:36.72
5 FLUKER, SHANITA MI ALL STAR 2:40.70
6 FISHER, REIGHAN MI ACCELERATORS 2:41.15
7 NOBLE, CHELSIE SPIRIT OF PRE 2:42.51
8 JIBSON, TARA AA YOUTH 2:43.63
9 CANTELON, JULIE AA YOUTH 2:44.52
10 REYNOLDS, KELSEY L.A.R.C. 2:44.70
11 SWAIN, ANGELA AA TRACK CLUB 2:45.56
12 CUMMINGS, ALYSSA AA TRACK CLUB 2:45.67
13 VESEY, SHARONDA MI ACCELERATORS 2:46.71
14 JOHNSON, SHELBY CB CRUISERS 2:49.08
15 DURHAM, JULIA AA YOUTH 2:52.29
16 MICALLEF, HILARY SPIRIT OF PRE 2:54.07
17 HALONER, MARY L.A.R.C. 2:58.81
18 NORMENT, KARLY AA YOUTH 3:03.26

1600 METER RUN
1 OSIKA, SHANNON CORSAIRS 5:18.85
2 HAGAN, LINDSAY DETROIT CHEETAHS 5:23.62
3 DUERKSEN, KELSEY AA YOUTH 5:24.54
4 CORTRIGHT, REMME HUTSON MILL 5:31.69
5 MURPHY, JENNY CB CRUISERS 5:37.28
6 WATERHOUSE, MOLLY QUICK CHICKS 5:40.89
7 LEPTICH, ALEX SPIRIT OF PRE 5:42.87
8 CARTER, KATE SPIRIT OF PRE 5:44.80
9 DOWLING, ERIN SPIRIT OF PRE 5:46.72
10 CUMMINGS, LINDSEY SPIRIT OF PRE 5:47.08
11 KIILUNEN, NORA L.A.R.C. 5:47.22
12 OSIKA, ALYSSA CORSAIRS 5:48.38
13 HALONEN, AMANDA L.A.R.C. 5:51.33
14 KENNEDY, ALLISON AA YOUTH 5:55.59
15 DEAN, ANNA AA YOUTH 5:58.29
16 CHAPM,AN, KELSEY CORSAIRS 6:00.55
17 HOLZMAN, MIRIAM AA YOUTH 6:00.86
18 KAACLERZ, DANIELLE AA TRACK CLUB 6:01.45
19 SCHULTZ, SARA RUNNING GEAR 6:09.11
20 RUIMVELD, JENNA QUICK CHICKS 6:10.60
21 HALSUTH, HEIDI QUICK CHICKS 6:11.83
22 SHAFFER, JENNIFER UNATTACHED 6:14.32
23 BREEDVELD, ALEXA SPIRIT OF PRE 6:17.77
24 LIAM, CHRISTINE AA YOUTH 6:19.79
25 KLERTENBERG, ANNA YPSILANTI 6:20.54
26 LOUBSER, MELINDA JACK ELOPES 6:21.78
27 WINDLE, BAILEY QUICK CHICKS 6:23.82
28 MATTIE, KATIE YPSILANTI 6:36.56
29 HARRIS, AMBROSIA ALL STARS 6:41.79
30 HOLLOBAUGH, KATIE JACK ELOPES 6:56.22
31 CHEVES, CASEY PCTC 7:29.23
32 SWANBERG, BETH PCTC 7:29.33

4 X 400 METER RELAY
1 AA YOUTH "A" 4:10.21
2 MI ACCELERATORS 4:14.77
3 MAXIMUM OUTPUT 4:19.68
4 BENARD TC 4:25.15
5 CULP TC 4:38.10
6 AA YOUTH "E" 4:43.65
7 AA YOUTH "D" 4:48.25
8 AA YOUTH "F" 5:01.88
9 ALL WORLD 5:11.58