2019 Ubly Homecoming 5K

back to results

Jul. 13, 2019

2019 Ubly Homecoming 5K
Ubly, MI
Provided by ublyruns


5K Run Overall
==================================================================
Name Event Age Hometown Time
------------------------------------------------------------------
Female
------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Josie Gusa RUN 16 Ubly, MI 21:12.05
2 Haili Gusa RUN 18 Ubly, MI 22:01.58
3 Maze Gusa RUN 14 Ubly, MI 23:07.05
4 Rachael Walch RUN 13 Caro, MI 23:59.89
5 Shelby Messing RUN 15 Minden City, MI 24:49.49
6 Abigail Guza RUN 14 Ubly, MI 25:35.95
7 Emily Greyerbiehl RUN 13 Ubly, MI 25:37.17
8 Miley Donnellon RUN 11 Ubly, MI 25:41.21
9 Jolene Wisinski RUN 32 Grand Rapids, MI 26:11.14
10 Holly Wasierski RUN 30 Bad Axe, MI 26:11.64
11 Aran Harris RUN 13 Ruth, MI 26:31.14
12 Taylor Messing RUN 29 Minden City, MI 28:02.80
13 Jaclyn Recker RUN 32 Lowell, MI 28:04.77
14 Mary Booms RUN 50 Ruth, MI 28:08.92
15 Leandra Leppek RUN 25 Ubly, MI 28:47.74
16 Leah Osentoski RUN 23 Harbor Beach, MI 30:41.17
17 Pam Provost RUN 69 Sandusky, MI 30:44.89
18 Haley Klama RUN 16 Ubly, MI 31:08.45
19 Loretta Kuhn RUN 59 Bad Axe, MI 31:15.67
20 Katie Sweeney RUN 11 Ubly, MI 31:47.33
21 Dawn Ertman RUN 51 South Lyon, MI 31:58.14
22 Lily Wright RUN 9 Ubly, MI 32:01.77
23 Halle Wright RUN 8 Ubly, MI 32:30.45
24 Laura Warner RUN 26 Bath, MI 33:48.59
25 Ashley Kennedy RUN 32 Bad Axe, MI 34:02.14
26 Kylie Stirrett RUN 11 Ubly, MI 34:28.83
27 Angie Zagorski RUN 46 Ubly, MI 34:36.11
28 Mary Donnellon RUN 41 Ubly, MI 34:48.73
29 Isabel Wright RUN 11 Ubly, MI 34:49.30
30 Danielle Tschirhart RUN 17 Bad Axe, MI 34:53.73
31 Laura Ligrow RUN 35 Cass City, MI 36:17.87
32 Debora Walsh RUN 38 Ubly, MI 36:28.38
33 Amy Sweeney RUN 39 Bad Axe, MI 38:58.59
34 Katie Warner RUN 38 Ubly, MI 39:11.48
35 Melissa Sweeney RUN 34 Ubly, MI 42:23.82
36 Amanda Sulkowski RUN 34 Ubly, MI 42:24.94
37 Liz Booms RUN 67 Ubly, MI 42:27.39
38 Cheryl Bresky RUN 60 Elkton, MI 42:44.85
39 Mallory Klosowski RUN 34 Pigeon, MI 49:39.27
------------------------------------------------------------------
Male
------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Alex Grifka RUN 19 Ubly, MI 15:56.76
2 Todd Wollin RUN 19 Saint Charles, MO 17:02.49
3 Garrett Jurges RUN 37 Ubly, MI 18:22.75
4 De'Andre Morris RUN 17 Port Austin, MI 19:04.97
5 Brett Dumaw RUN 16 Deckerville, MI 19:26.13
6 Ben Zaleski RUN 19 Port Austin, MI 19:52.30
7 Utah Gusa RUN 13 Ubly, MI 20:03.57
8 Jesse Noble RUN 23 Grand Rapids, MI 20:11.30
9 Brett Tanton RUN 18 Deckerville, MI 20:17.89
10 Nolan Longuski RUN 12 Shepherd, MI 20:23.42
11 Guy Knoblock RUN 11 Ubly, MI 20:43.61
12 Jesse Cramblit RUN 33 Port Sanilac, MI 20:51.64
13 Tom Stimpfel RUN 52 Deford, MI 21:07.49
14 Jacob Messing RUN 13 Ruth, MI 21:10.80
15 Zachary Garner RUN 17 Ubly, MI 21:35.36
16 Carson Heleski RUN 16 Ubly, MI 22:11.89
17 John Creguer RUN 26 Palms, MI 22:18.89
18 Andrew Vogel RUN 14 Bad Axe, MI 22:54.92
19 Michael Walsh RUN 11 Ubly, MI 23:47.27
20 Ryche Roggenbuck RUN 19 Ubly, MI 23:50.52
21 Michael Klosowski RUN 38 Pigeon, MI 24:02.42
22 Isaac Warczinsky RUN 17 Minden City, MI 24:10.45
23 Kyle Recker RUN 35 Lansing, MI 24:35.02
24 Sawyer Messing RUN 22 Minden City, MI 24:38.02
25 Theron Harris RUN 15 Ruth, MI 24:38.67
26 Ian Harris RUN 11 Ruth, MI 24:40.21
27 Tim Rutkowski RUN 52 Ubly, MI 25:24.27
28 Blaine Nicol RUN 8 Ubly, MI 25:24.55
29 Garret Mausolf RUN 33 Bad Axe, MI 26:46.17
30 Seth Maurer RUN 13 Ubly, MI 26:46.49
31 Bailey Bischer RUN 21 Ubly, MI 27:12.52
32 Jimmy Wisinski RUN 37 Grand Rapids, MI 27:57.99
33 Canden Peruski RUN 13 Ubly, MI 28:01.11
34 E.J. Longuski RUN 47 Shepherd, MI 28:43.45
35 Perry Heleski RUN 43 Ubly, MI 28:48.08
36 Dave Maurer RUN 43 Ubly, MI 28:48.77
37 David Czapor RUN 60 Bloomfield Hills, MI 28:54.30
38 Grant Guza RUN 12 Ubly, MI 28:54.99
39 Brayden Sweeney RUN 10 Bad Axe, MI 29:18.30
40 Zach Messing RUN 25 Minden City, MI 30:01.55
41 David Bennett RUN 48 Bath, MI 30:33.33
42 Gary Palach RUN 22 Harbor Beach, MI 30:41.86
43 Graham Nicol RUN 10 Ubly, MI 31:51.42
44 Michael Dineen RUN 58 Lexington, MI 32:08.33
45 Lenny Fisher RUN 58 Kinde, MI 33:42.01
46 Jon Ligrow RUN 38 Cass City, MI 36:18.98
47 Steve Wright RUN 56 Caseville, MI 37:26.76
48 Mason Warner RUN 6 Ubly, MI 39:10.94
49 Kevin Haskin RUN 62 Rockford, MI 39:12.06



5K Run Age Group

======================================================================
Name Event Age Hometown Time
----------------------------------------------------------------------
Female
----------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Josie Gusa RUN 16 Ubly, MI 21:12.05
----------------------------------------------------------------------
Male
----------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Alex Grifka RUN 19 Ubly, MI 15:56.76


14 & UNDER
======================================================================
Name Event Age Hometown Time
----------------------------------------------------------------------
Female
----------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Maze Gusa RUN 14 Ubly, MI 23:07.05
2 Rachael Walch RUN 13 Caro, MI 23:59.89
3 Abigail Guza RUN 14 Ubly, MI 25:35.95
4 Emily Greyerbiehl RUN 13 Ubly, MI 25:37.17
5 Miley Donnellon RUN 11 Ubly, MI 25:41.21
6 Aran Harris RUN 13 Ruth, MI 26:31.14
7 Katie Sweeney RUN 11 Ubly, MI 31:47.33
8 Lily Wright RUN 9 Ubly, MI 32:01.77
9 Halle Wright RUN 8 Ubly, MI 32:30.45
10 Kylie Stirrett RUN 11 Ubly, MI 34:28.83
11 Isabel Wright RUN 11 Ubly, MI 34:49.30
----------------------------------------------------------------------
Male
----------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Utah Gusa RUN 13 Ubly, MI 20:03.57
2 Nolan Longuski RUN 12 Shepherd, MI 20:23.42
3 Guy Knoblock RUN 11 Ubly, MI 20:43.61
4 Jacob Messing RUN 13 Ruth, MI 21:10.80
5 Andrew Vogel RUN 14 Bad Axe, MI 22:54.92
6 Michael Walsh RUN 11 Ubly, MI 23:47.27
7 Ian Harris RUN 11 Ruth, MI 24:40.21
8 Blaine Nicol RUN 8 Ubly, MI 25:24.55
9 Seth Maurer RUN 13 Ubly, MI 26:46.49
10 Canden Peruski RUN 13 Ubly, MI 28:01.11
11 Grant Guza RUN 12 Ubly, MI 28:54.99
12 Brayden Sweeney RUN 10 Bad Axe, MI 29:18.30
13 Graham Nicol RUN 10 Ubly, MI 31:51.42
14 Mason Warner RUN 6 Ubly, MI 39:10.94


15-19
======================================================================
Name Event Age Hometown Time
----------------------------------------------------------------------
Female
----------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Haili Gusa RUN 18 Ubly, MI 22:01.58
2 Shelby Messing RUN 15 Minden City, MI 24:49.49
3 Haley Klama RUN 16 Ubly, MI 31:08.45
4 Danielle Tschirhart RUN 17 Bad Axe, MI 34:53.73
----------------------------------------------------------------------
Male
----------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Todd Wollin RUN 19 Saint Charles, MO 17:02.49
2 De'Andre Morris RUN 17 Port Austin, MI 19:04.97
3 Brett Dumaw RUN 16 Deckerville, MI 19:26.13
4 Ben Zaleski RUN 19 Port Austin, MI 19:52.30
5 Brett Tanton RUN 18 Deckerville, MI 20:17.89
6 Zachary Garner RUN 17 Ubly, MI 21:35.36
7 Carson Heleski RUN 16 Ubly, MI 22:11.89
8 Ryche Roggenbuck RUN 19 Ubly, MI 23:50.52
9 Isaac Warczinsky RUN 17 Minden City, MI 24:10.45
10 Theron Harris RUN 15 Ruth, MI 24:38.67


20-24
======================================================================
Name Event Age Hometown Time
----------------------------------------------------------------------
Female
----------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Leah Osentoski RUN 23 Harbor Beach, MI 30:41.17
----------------------------------------------------------------------
Male
----------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Jesse Noble RUN 23 Grand Rapids, MI 20:11.30
2 Sawyer Messing RUN 22 Minden City, MI 24:38.02
3 Bailey Bischer RUN 21 Ubly, MI 27:12.52
4 Gary Palach RUN 22 Harbor Beach, MI 30:41.86


25-29
======================================================================
Name Event Age Hometown Time
----------------------------------------------------------------------
Female
----------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Taylor Messing RUN 29 Minden City, MI 28:02.80
2 Leandra Leppek RUN 25 Ubly, MI 28:47.74
3 Laura Warner RUN 26 Bath, MI 33:48.59
----------------------------------------------------------------------
Male
----------------------------------------------------------------------
1 John Creguer RUN 26 Palms, MI 22:18.89
2 Zach Messing RUN 25 Minden City, MI 30:01.55


30-34
======================================================================
Name Event Age Hometown Time
----------------------------------------------------------------------
Female
----------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Jolene Wisinski RUN 32 Grand Rapids, MI 26:11.14
2 Holly Wasierski RUN 30 Bad Axe, MI 26:11.64
3 Jaclyn Recker RUN 32 Lowell, MI 28:04.77
4 Ashley Kennedy RUN 32 Bad Axe, MI 34:02.14
5 Melissa Sweeney RUN 34 Ubly, MI 42:23.82
6 Amanda Sulkowski RUN 34 Ubly, MI 42:24.94
7 Mallory Klosowski RUN 34 Pigeon, MI 49:39.27
----------------------------------------------------------------------
Male
----------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Jesse Cramblit RUN 33 Port Sanilac, MI 20:51.64
2 Garret Mausolf RUN 33 Bad Axe, MI 26:46.17


35-39
======================================================================
Name Event Age Hometown Time
----------------------------------------------------------------------
Female
----------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Laura Ligrow RUN 35 Cass City, MI 36:17.87
2 Debora Walsh RUN 38 Ubly, MI 36:28.38
3 Amy Sweeney RUN 39 Bad Axe, MI 38:58.59
4 Katie Warner RUN 38 Ubly, MI 39:11.48
----------------------------------------------------------------------
Male
----------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Garrett Jurges RUN 37 Ubly, MI 18:22.75
2 Michael Klosowski RUN 38 Pigeon, MI 24:02.42
3 Kyle Recker RUN 35 Lansing, MI 24:35.02
4 Jimmy Wisinski RUN 37 Grand Rapids, MI 27:57.99
5 Jon Ligrow RUN 38 Cass City, MI 36:18.98


40-44
======================================================================
Name Event Age Hometown Time
----------------------------------------------------------------------
Female
----------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Mary Donnellon RUN 41 Ubly, MI 34:48.73
----------------------------------------------------------------------
Male
----------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Perry Heleski RUN 43 Ubly, MI 28:48.08
2 Dave Maurer RUN 43 Ubly, MI 28:48.77


45-49
======================================================================
Name Event Age Hometown Time
----------------------------------------------------------------------
Female
----------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Angie Zagorski RUN 46 Ubly, MI 34:36.11
----------------------------------------------------------------------
Male
----------------------------------------------------------------------
1 E.J. Longuski RUN 47 Shepherd, MI 28:43.45
2 David Bennett RUN 48 Bath, MI 30:33.33


50-54
======================================================================
Name Event Age Hometown Time
----------------------------------------------------------------------
Female
----------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Mary Booms RUN 50 Ruth, MI 28:08.92
2 Dawn Ertman RUN 51 South Lyon, MI 31:58.14
----------------------------------------------------------------------
Male
----------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Tom Stimpfel RUN 52 Deford, MI 21:07.49
2 Tim Rutkowski RUN 52 Ubly, MI 25:24.27


55-59
======================================================================
Name Event Age Hometown Time
----------------------------------------------------------------------
Female
----------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Loretta Kuhn RUN 59 Bad Axe, MI 31:15.67
----------------------------------------------------------------------
Male
----------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Michael Dineen RUN 58 Lexington, MI 32:08.33
2 Lenny Fisher RUN 58 Kinde, MI 33:42.01
3 Steve Wright RUN 56 Caseville, MI 37:26.76


60-64
======================================================================
Name Event Age Hometown Time
----------------------------------------------------------------------
Female
----------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Cheryl Bresky RUN 60 Elkton, MI 42:44.85
----------------------------------------------------------------------
Male
----------------------------------------------------------------------
1 David Czapor RUN 60 Bloomfield Hills, MI 28:54.30
2 Kevin Haskin RUN 62 Rockford, MI 39:12.06


65 & OLDER
======================================================================
Name Event Age Hometown Time
----------------------------------------------------------------------
Female
----------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Pam Provost RUN 69 Sandusky, MI 30:44.89
2 Liz Booms RUN 67 Ubly, MI 42:27.39




5K Walk Overall

==================================================================
Name Event Age Hometown Time
------------------------------------------------------------------
Female
------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Deanna Dumaw WALK 47 Kinde, MI 37:34.49
2 Andrea Grifka WALK 17 Ubly, MI 38:04.14
3 Amy Osentoski WALK 58 Bad Axe, MI 39:24.93
4 Tammy Messing WALK 49 Ruth, MI 39:45.78
5 Lori Leppek WALK 57 Ubly, MI 39:46.44
6 Laura Schneider WALK 50 Sterling Hts, MI 41:26.26
7 Mary Hagen WALK 64 Ubly, MI 41:26.92
8 Edna Lemanski WALK 73 Ubly, MI 41:35.64
9 Angela Toner WALK 39 Ubly, MI 42:55.15
10 Michelle Daniels WALK 45 Cass City, MI 44:12.37
11 Ali Kelly WALK 21 Kingston, MI 44:12.89
12 Kimberly Forbing WALK 25 Filion, MI 44:20.98
13 Danyiel Becker WALK 44 Ubly, MI 44:55.41
14 Jennifer Gwisdalla WALK 45 Ubly, MI 45:02.06
15 Kara Peruski WALK 19 Ubly, MI 46:13.53
16 DeLaney Peruski WALK 14 Ubly, MI 46:14.17
17 Tammy Peruski WALK 45 Ubly, MI 46:26.14
18 Anesa Ruthig WALK 52 Ubly, MI 47:34.43
19 Julie Eisinger WALK 33 Eaton Rapids, MI 47:52.61
20 Barb Murray WALK 58 Ubly, MI 47:59.67
21 Mandy Kubacki WALK 59 Ubly, MI 48:13.42
22 Maria May Bayona WALK 48 Ubly, MI 48:58.49
23 Karen Rutkowski WALK 63 Ubly, MI 49:14.67
24 Julia Peruski WALK 26 Ubly, MI 49:24.84
25 Kendra Peruski WALK 26 Bad Axe, MI 49:26.69
26 Barb Wolschleger WALK 64 Bad Axe, MI 49:35.22
27 Elaine Laming WALK 59 Ubly, MI 49:36.16
28 Chelsea Yaroch WALK 29 Ubly, MI 50:13.12
29 Mickayla Bischer WALK 24 Ubly, MI 50:14.23
30 Camay Booms WALK 27 Ubly, MI 50:59.37
31 Krysta Ridley WALK 26 Harbor Beach, MI 51:00.09
32 Hailey Mausolf WALK 15 Minden City, MI 51:03.43
33 Julie Hummel WALK 41 Washington, MI 51:05.09
34 Betty Wright WALK 36 Ubly, MI 51:05.86
35 Laura Tyll WALK 44 Ubly, MI 51:06.84
36 Lori Kociba WALK 53 Bad Axe, MI 51:07.85
37 Lisa Fligger WALK 47 Richmond, MI 51:53.50
38 Heather Fligger WALK 27 Richmond, MI 53:16.49
39 Carol Smith WALK 76 Woodstock, GA 54:16.92
40 Jennifer Nicol WALK 40 Ubly, MI 54:22.12
41 Jenna White WALK 21 Ubly, MI 54:35.79
42 Bailey Peruski WALK 22 Ubly, MI 54:36.59
43 Patty Gwisdalla WALK 59 Ubly, MI 55:38.75
44 Susan Sweeney WALK 53 Cass City, MI 55:39.43
45 Meghan Mausolf WALK 8 Minden City, MI 56:59.29
46 Tracey Warchuck WALK 44 Six Lakes, MI 57:00.05
47 Robin Kaufman WALK 53 Ubly, MI 57:35.49
48 Blake Warchuck WALK 24 Six Lakes, MI 59:46.79
49 Courtney Osolinski WALK 25 Ionia, MI 59:48.76
50 Heidi Mausolf WALK 44 Minden City, MI 59:49.50
------------------------------------------------------------------
Male
------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Robert Babiszewski WALK 55 Ubly, MI 43:05.65
2 Tom O'Connor WALK 65 Ubly, MI 43:05.80
3 Jim Zulauf WALK 63 Ubly, MI 43:26.47
4 Brent Darling WALK 37 Clifford, MI 43:32.52
5 Jordan Leffingwell WALK 20 Ubly, MI 48:57.53
6 Dale Laming WALK 64 Ubly, MI 49:13.85
7 Rick Miller WALK 53 Northville, MI 53:07.87
8 Brendan Fligger WALK 17 Richmond, MI 53:08.40
9 Ralph Fligger WALK 83 Bad Axe, MI 53:09.02
10 James Fligger WALK 53 Richmond, MI 53:17.34
11 Jason Nicol WALK 40 Ubly, MI 54:23.78
12 Dave Kaufman WALK 55 Ubly, MI 57:36.22







5K Walk Age Group

======================================================================
Name Event Age Hometown Time
----------------------------------------------------------------------
Female
----------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Deanna Dumaw WALK 47 Kinde, MI 37:34.49
----------------------------------------------------------------------
Male
----------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Robert Babiszewski WALK 55 Ubly, MI 43:05.65


14 & UNDER
======================================================================
Name Event Age Hometown Time
----------------------------------------------------------------------
Female
----------------------------------------------------------------------
1 DeLaney Peruski WALK 14 Ubly, MI 46:14.17
2 Meghan Mausolf WALK 8 Minden City, MI 56:59.29


15-19
======================================================================
Name Event Age Hometown Time
----------------------------------------------------------------------
Female
----------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Andrea Grifka WALK 17 Ubly, MI 38:04.14
2 Kara Peruski WALK 19 Ubly, MI 46:13.53
3 Hailey Mausolf WALK 15 Minden City, MI 51:03.43
----------------------------------------------------------------------
Male
----------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Brendan Fligger WALK 17 Richmond, MI 53:08.40


20-24
======================================================================
Name Event Age Hometown Time
----------------------------------------------------------------------
Female
----------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Ali Kelly WALK 21 Kingston, MI 44:12.89
2 Mickayla Bischer WALK 24 Ubly, MI 50:14.23
3 Jenna White WALK 21 Ubly, MI 54:35.79
4 Bailey Peruski WALK 22 Ubly, MI 54:36.59
5 Blake Warchuck WALK 24 Six Lakes, MI 59:46.79
----------------------------------------------------------------------
Male
----------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Jordan Leffingwell WALK 20 Ubly, MI 48:57.53


25-29
======================================================================
Name Event Age Hometown Time
----------------------------------------------------------------------
Female
----------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Kimberly Forbing WALK 25 Filion, MI 44:20.98
2 Julia Peruski WALK 26 Ubly, MI 49:24.84
3 Kendra Peruski WALK 26 Bad Axe, MI 49:26.69
4 Chelsea Yaroch WALK 29 Ubly, MI 50:13.12
5 Camay Booms WALK 27 Ubly, MI 50:59.37
6 Krysta Ridley WALK 26 Harbor Beach, MI 51:00.09
7 Heather Fligger WALK 27 Richmond, MI 53:16.49
8 Courtney Osolinski WALK 25 Ionia, MI 59:48.76


30-34
======================================================================
Name Event Age Hometown Time
----------------------------------------------------------------------
Female
----------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Julie Eisinger WALK 33 Eaton Rapids, MI 47:52.61


35-39
======================================================================
Name Event Age Hometown Time
----------------------------------------------------------------------
Female
----------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Angela Toner WALK 39 Ubly, MI 42:55.15
2 Betty Wright WALK 36 Ubly, MI 51:05.86
----------------------------------------------------------------------
Male
----------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Brent Darling WALK 37 Clifford, MI 43:32.52


40-44
======================================================================
Name Event Age Hometown Time
----------------------------------------------------------------------
Female
----------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Danyiel Becker WALK 44 Ubly, MI 44:55.41
2 Julie Hummel WALK 41 Washington, MI 51:05.09
3 Laura Tyll WALK 44 Ubly, MI 51:06.84
4 Jennifer Nicol WALK 40 Ubly, MI 54:22.12
5 Tracey Warchuck WALK 44 Six Lakes, MI 57:00.05
6 Heidi Mausolf WALK 44 Minden City, MI 59:49.50
----------------------------------------------------------------------
Male
----------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Jason Nicol WALK 40 Ubly, MI 54:23.78


45-49
======================================================================
Name Event Age Hometown Time
----------------------------------------------------------------------
Female
----------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Tammy Messing WALK 49 Ruth, MI 39:45.78
2 Michelle Daniels WALK 45 Cass City, MI 44:12.37
3 Jennifer Gwisdalla WALK 45 Ubly, MI 45:02.06
4 Tammy Peruski WALK 45 Ubly, MI 46:26.14
5 Maria May Bayona WALK 48 Ubly, MI 48:58.49
6 Lisa Fligger WALK 47 Richmond, MI 51:53.50


50-54
======================================================================
Name Event Age Hometown Time
----------------------------------------------------------------------
Female
----------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Laura Schneider WALK 50 Sterling Hts, MI 41:26.26
2 Anesa Ruthig WALK 52 Ubly, MI 47:34.43
3 Lori Kociba WALK 53 Bad Axe, MI 51:07.85
4 Susan Sweeney WALK 53 Cass City, MI 55:39.43
5 Robin Kaufman WALK 53 Ubly, MI 57:35.49
----------------------------------------------------------------------
Male
----------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Rick Miller WALK 53 Northville, MI 53:07.87
2 James Fligger WALK 53 Richmond, MI 53:17.34


55-59
======================================================================
Name Event Age Hometown Time
----------------------------------------------------------------------
Female
----------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Amy Osentoski WALK 58 Bad Axe, MI 39:24.93
2 Lori Leppek WALK 57 Ubly, MI 39:46.44
3 Barb Murray WALK 58 Ubly, MI 47:59.67
4 Mandy Kubacki WALK 59 Ubly, MI 48:13.42
5 Elaine Laming WALK 59 Ubly, MI 49:36.16
6 Patty Gwisdalla WALK 59 Ubly, MI 55:38.75
----------------------------------------------------------------------
Male
----------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Dave Kaufman WALK 55 Ubly, MI 57:36.22


60-64
======================================================================
Name Event Age Hometown Time
----------------------------------------------------------------------
Female
----------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Mary Hagen WALK 64 Ubly, MI 41:26.92
2 Karen Rutkowski WALK 63 Ubly, MI 49:14.67
3 Barb Wolschleger WALK 64 Bad Axe, MI 49:35.22
----------------------------------------------------------------------
Male
----------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Jim Zulauf WALK 63 Ubly, MI 43:26.47
2 Dale Laming WALK 64 Ubly, MI 49:13.85


65 & OLDER
======================================================================
Name Event Age Hometown Time
----------------------------------------------------------------------
Female
----------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Edna Lemanski WALK 73 Ubly, MI 41:35.64
2 Carol Smith WALK 76 Woodstock, GA 54:16.92
----------------------------------------------------------------------
Male
----------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Tom O'Connor WALK 65 Ubly, MI 43:05.80
2 Ralph Fligger WALK 83 Bad Axe, MI 53:09.02

Ubly, MI
Provided by ublyruns