2019 New Balance (HS) Outdoor Nationals - Complete Results

back to results

Jun. 15, 2019

2019 New Balance (HS) Outdoor Nationals - Complete Results
Greensboro, NC
Provided by National Scholastic Athletics Foundation


Licensed to Flash Results, Inc. - Contractor License
HY-TEK's Meet Manager 6/16/2019 08:54 PM
New Balance Nationals Outdoor - 6/13/2019 to 6/16/2019
North Carolina A+T University Greensboro NC
Results

Event 1 Boys 100 Meter Dash Championship
========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
National: 10.00 7/5/2014 Trentavis Friday, Cherryville, NC
Meet: 10.14 6/17/2000 Dwight Thomas, Northwestern, Hyatts-MD
Freshman: 10.35 6/2000 Jamar Ervin, Camden, NJ
Sophomore: 10.23 6/21/2007 Rynell Parson, Stevens,San Antonio,TX
Junior: 10.14 6/26/2015 Noah Lyles, TC Wms,Alexndra,VA
Senior: 10.00 7/5/2014 Trentavis Friday, Cherryville, NC
Name Year School Prelims Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 # 2617 Joseph Fahnbulleh 19 Minnetonka, MN 10.41q 2.3 1
2 # 4986 Javonte Harding 20 Prince George, VA 10.43q 2.3 1
3 # 1062 Cameron Rose 20 Harrisburg, NC 10.44q 3.5 4
4 # 4200 Jaheim Jones 19 Newburgh, NY 10.45q 3.5 4
5 # 5716 Anthony Franklin 19 Lexington, KY 10.46q 2.2 6
6 # 4795 Jekovan Rhetta 22 Birmingham, AL 10.50q 2.2 6
7 # 842 DaMarcus Fleming 20 North Miami, FL 10.53q 3.5 4 10.525
8 # 2415 Charles Lewis 19 Harvest, AL 10.53q 0.7 2 10.528
9 # 6236 Alajuwan Robinson 19 Columbia, SC 10.56 2.9 3
10 # 1839 Abraham Evans 20 Virginia Beach, VA 10.60 3.5 4 10.591
11 # 2155 Jordan Barrow 20 Lithonia, GA 10.60 2.9 3 10.592
12 # 5714 Chris Duffy 18 Danville, KY 10.60 2.2 6 10.597
13 # 5522 Malcolm Johnson 21 Bryans Road, MD 10.63 0.7 2
14 # 6295 Emerson Douds 19 Matthews, NC 10.64 2.3 1
15 # 5521 Curtis Borden 19 Alexandria, VA 10.66 2.2 6
16 # 4428 Daniel Moyer 20 Pfafftown, NC 10.68 2.9 3 10.674
17 # 4738 Nathan Price 20 Austell, GA 10.68 2.2 6 10.677
18 # 1209 Alex Collier 20 Orange Park, FL 10.69 0.7 2
19 # 7 Zeke Freeman 19 Mansfield, TX 10.71 0.7 2
20 # 4994 Andrew Robinson 19 Atlanta, GA 10.73 2.2 6 10.722
21 # 1025 Tyeshawn Worrell 20 Chambersburg, PA 10.73 3.5 4 10.723
22 # 4502 Tyjuan Ware 19 Coral Springs, FL 10.76 2.3 1 10.753
23 # 1447 Bryan Santos 20 Southbridge, MA 10.76 2.2 6 10.754
24 # 5482 Joseph Laster 19 Alpharetta, GA 10.78 2.3 1
25 # 4951 Noah Stallworth 19 Rockford, MI 10.79 0.5 5 10.786
26 # 754 Nolan Brown 20 Spartanburg, SC 10.79 2.9 3 10.789
27 # 1154 Thomas Hampton 19 Clayton, NJ 10.81 2.9 3
28 # 3533 Joseph Ewan 19 Baltimore, MD 10.85 0.5 5
29 # 6468 Tajai Jackson 19 Roanoke, VA 10.87 3.5 4 10.864
30 # 4408 JaLeak Perry 19 Loganville, GA 10.87 0.5 5 10.867
31 # 4496 Dede Smith 19 Cranbury, NJ 10.88 2.3 1 10.874
32 # 2414 Evan Brooks 19 Madison, AL 10.88 2.9 3 10.880
33 # 3232 Felix Patterson 19 Fayetteville, NC 10.89 3.5 4
34 # 2835 Jaylin Johnson 20 Marietta, GA 10.90 2.2 6 10.893
35 # 6282 Michael Warner 19 Louisville, KY 10.90 0.5 5 10.897
36 # 5540 Wyatt Moore 19 Afton, WY 10.93 3.5 4 10.921
37 # 5474 Rayquan Smith 19 Highland Springs, V 10.93 2.3 1 10.924
38 # 1225 Noah Sweeney 19 Acton, MA 10.94 0.5 5
39 # 11 Garvin Tolbert 20 Mansfield, TX 10.96 0.7 2
40 # 3985 Josh Norris 19 Auburn, AL 10.97 0.7 2
41 # 6160 Alyjah Peters 20 Henrico, VA 11.11 0.7 2
-- # 3149 Daniel Mitre 21 Cedar Park, TX DNS 2.9 3
-- # 3600 Cameron Miller 19 Dallas, TX DNS 0.5 5
-- # 3751 Nicardo Blake 19 Mount Vernon, NY DNS 0.5 5

Event 1 Boys 100 Meter Dash Championship
=====================================================================
National: 10.00 7/5/2014 Trentavis Friday, Cherryville, NC
Meet: 10.14 6/17/2000 Dwight Thomas, Northwestern, Hyatts-MD
Freshman: 10.35 6/2000 Jamar Ervin, Camden, NJ
Sophomore: 10.23 6/21/2007 Rynell Parson, Stevens,San Antonio,TX
Junior: 10.14 6/26/2015 Noah Lyles, TC Wms,Alexndra,VA
Senior: 10.00 7/5/2014 Trentavis Friday, Cherryville, NC
Name Year School Finals Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
1 # 2617 Joseph Fahnbulleh 19 Minnetonka, MN 10.35 0.2
2 # 4986 Javonte Harding 20 Prince George, VA 10.39 0.2
3 # 1062 Cameron Rose 20 Harrisburg, NC 10.39 0.2
4 # 5716 Anthony Franklin 19 Lexington, KY 10.44 0.2
5 # 2415 Charles Lewis 19 Harvest, AL 10.47 0.2
6 # 4200 Jaheim Jones 19 Newburgh, NY 10.53 0.2
7 # 4795 Jekovan Rhetta 22 Birmingham, AL 10.57 0.2
8 # 842 DaMarcus Fleming 20 North Miami, FL 10.91 0.2

Event 2 Girls 100 Meter Dash Championship
========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
National: 10.98 6/20/2015 Candace Hill, Rockdale Cnty,Cnyrs,GA
Meet: 11.19 6/16/2018 Tamari Davis, Gainesville, FL
Freshman: 11.13 6/9/2018 Tamari Davis, Gainesville, FL
Sophomore: 10.98 6/20/2015 Candace Hill, Rockdale Cnty,Cnyrs,GA
Junior: 11.02 6/8/2019 Brianna Williams, NE,Oakland Park,FL
Senior: 11.11 6/26/1998 Angela Williams, Chino, CA
Name Year School Prelims Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 # 1913 Jacious Sears 19 West Palm Beach, FL 11.48q 1.6 5
2 # 5232 Jazmine Hobson 20 Snellville, GA 11.54q 1.0 4
3 # 5499 Makhaila Mills 21 St. Johns, FL 11.56q 0.7 2
4 # 299 Alexa Rossum 19 Braselton, GA 11.57q 0.9 3
5 # 2802 Jayla Jamison 22 West Columbia, SC 11.58q 1.6 1
6 # 1530 Talitha Diggs 20 Hellertown, PA 11.65q 1.6 1
7 # 2846 Kirstin Jones 19 Memphis, TN 11.68q 1.6 1 11.673
8 # 3471 Jada Seaman 19 Pikesville, MD 11.68q 1.0 4 11.680
9 # 4980 Jonah Ross 20 Garner, NC 11.72 1.6 1
10 # 3073 Serena Clark 20 Cincinnati, OH 11.73 1.6 1
11 # 1519 JaEra Griffin 21 glenn heights, TX 11.74 1.6 5
12 # 4997 Makhia Jarrett 20 Virginia Beach, VA 11.76 0.9 3
13 # 6657 Cydney Wright 21 Ormond Beach, FL 11.77 1.6 5
14 # 3074 Kaylyn Heath 19 Liberty Township, O 11.78 1.0 4
15 # 5665 Rosalynd Hollings 19 Lexington, KY 11.79 0.9 3
16 # 1184 Olivia Womack 20 Clinton, MS 11.80 1.0 4 11.796
17 # 370 BreeAna Bates 21 Dearborn, MI 11.80 1.6 1 11.798
18 # 2761 Lashanti Williams 21 Athens, GA 11.81 0.9 3
19 # 6818 Hanna Hearn 19 Indianapolis, IN 11.82 1.0 4
20 # 339 Taejha Badal 21 Tomball, TX 11.83 0.7 2
21 # 3627 Chelsea Mitchell 20 Canton, CT 11.87 0.7 2
22 # 6674 Kiyah Yeast 20 Greenwood, IN 11.93 0.9 3
23 # 3773 Melicia Mouzzon 19 Youngsville, NC 11.94 1.6 5
24 # 6270 Brene' Donaldson 19 Suffolk, VA 11.97 1.6 5
25 # 83 Alexus Alexander 19 Compton, CA 11.99 1.6 5
26 # 5433 Chanice Spicer 21 Montgomery, AL 12.00 0.7 2
27 # 1415 Ameia Wilson 19 Danville, IL 12.02 0.9 3
28 # 1762 Milan Fields 21 Huntersville, NC 12.03 1.0 4
29 # 6485 Kaniya Johnson 22 Lexington, SC 12.05 1.0 4
30 # 1338 Kennedy Crutchfie 19 Houston, TX 12.16 0.7 2
31 # 2649 Kayla Sweeney 20 Macon, GA 12.34 0.7 2
-- # 1808 Tamari Davis 21 Gainesville, FL DNF 0.7 2
-- # 3824 Aaliyah Pyatt 21 Fredericksburg, VA DNS 1.6 5

Event 2 Girls 100 Meter Dash Championship
=====================================================================
National: 10.98 6/20/2015 Candace Hill, Rockdale Cnty,Cnyrs,GA
Meet: 11.19 6/16/2018 Tamari Davis, Gainesville, FL
Freshman: 11.13 6/9/2018 Tamari Davis, Gainesville, FL
Sophomore: 10.98 6/20/2015 Candace Hill, Rockdale Cnty,Cnyrs,GA
Junior: 11.02 6/8/2019 Brianna Williams, NE,Oakland Park,FL
Senior: 11.11 6/26/1998 Angela Williams, Chino, CA
Name Year School Finals Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
1 # 1913 Jacious Sears 19 West Palm Beach, FL 11.41 1.3
2 # 1530 Talitha Diggs 20 Hellertown, PA 11.52 1.3
3 # 2802 Jayla Jamison 22 West Columbia, SC 11.56 1.3
4 # 2846 Kirstin Jones 19 Memphis, TN 11.65 1.3
5 # 5499 Makhaila Mills 21 St. Johns, FL 11.67 1.3
6 # 3471 Jada Seaman 19 Pikesville, MD 11.76 1.3
-- # 5232 Jazmine Hobson 20 Snellville, GA DNS 1.3
-- # 299 Alexa Rossum 19 Braselton, GA DNS 1.3

Event 3 Boys 200 Meter Dash Championship
========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
National: 20.09 7/9/2016 Noah Lyles, TC Wms,Alexandria,VA
Meet: 20.41 6/15/2014 Tretavis Friday, Cherryville, NC
Freshman: 20.68 2/20/2016 Tyrese Cooper, American,Hialeah,FL
Sophomore: 20.51 5/27/2017 Tyrese Cooper, Norland,Miami,FL
Junior: 20.18 6/27/2015 Noah Lyles, TC Wms,Alexndria,VA
Senior: 20.09 7/9/2016 Noah Lyles, TC Wms,Alexandria,VA
Name Year School Prelims Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 # 814 Ashton Allen 20 Potomac, MD 20.84q -0.6 1
2 # 2617 Joseph Fahnbulleh 19 Minnetonka, MN 20.93q 3.0 3
3 # 1062 Cameron Rose 20 Harrisburg, NC 21.01q 0.6 5
4 # 4200 Jaheim Jones 19 Newburgh, NY 21.06q 3.0 3
5 # 2415 Charles Lewis 19 Harvest, AL 21.13q 0.6 5
6 # 840 Ryan Willie 20 Potomac, MD 21.16q -0.6 1
7 # 5942 Dylan Brown 20 Detroit, MI 21.26q 0.9 2
8 # 6295 Emerson Douds 19 Matthews, NC 21.27q 0.9 2
9 # 4428 Daniel Moyer 20 Pfafftown, NC 21.35 3.0 3
10 # 5522 Malcolm Johnson 21 Bryans Road, MD 21.37 3.0 3 21.361
11 # 5233 Omar Simpson 19 Snellville, GA 21.37 -0.6 1 21.366
12 # 5521 Curtis Borden 19 Alexandria, VA 21.45 1.5 4
13 # 3894 Savion Hebron 19 Langhorne, PA 21.50 -0.6 1
14 # 3811 Savien Hayes 19 Winston Salem, NC 21.53 -0.6 1
15 # 420 Jah'mere Beasley 12 Camden, NJ 21.54 1.5 4
16 # 6236 Alajuwan Robinson 19 Columbia, SC 21.55 0.9 2
17 # 4986 Javonte Harding 20 Prince George, VA 21.58 0.6 5
18 # 754 Nolan Brown 20 Spartanburg, SC 21.60 3.0 3
19 # 5485 Robert Williams 20 Alpharetta, GA 21.64 0.9 2
20 # 5510 Richard Luzzi-Lig 19 Jersey City, NJ 21.66 0.6 5
21 # 757 Zarik Brown 19 Huber heights, OH 21.70 -0.6 1
22 # 6824 Rashaun Stewart 19 jamaica, NY 21.74 1.5 4
23 # 6109 Giordano Williams 19 Hempstead, NY 21.75 0.9 2
24 # 5362 Xzavier Henderson 20 Miami, FL 21.77 -0.6 1
25 # 767 Jacob Brunsman 19 Fenton, MO 21.80 0.6 5
26 # 5540 Wyatt Moore 19 Afton, WY 22.10 0.9 2
27 # 5714 Chris Duffy 18 Danville, KY 22.13 0.6 5
28 # 2414 Evan Brooks 19 Madison, AL 22.20 3.0 3
29 # 6468 Tajai Jackson 19 Roanoke, VA 22.34 0.6 5
-- # 2155 Jordan Barrow 20 Lithonia, GA DQ 1.5 4
-- # 3600 Cameron Miller 19 Dallas, TX DNS 0.9 2
-- # 842 DaMarcus Fleming 20 North Miami, FL DNS 3.0 3
-- # 3751 Nicardo Blake 19 Mount Vernon, NY DNS 1.5 4
-- # 862 Emmanuel Bynum 19 Memphis, TN DNS 1.5 4

Event 3 Boys 200 Meter Dash Championship
=====================================================================
National: 20.09 7/9/2016 Noah Lyles, TC Wms,Alexandria,VA
Meet: 20.41 6/15/2014 Tretavis Friday, Cherryville, NC
Freshman: 20.68 2/20/2016 Tyrese Cooper, American,Hialeah,FL
Sophomore: 20.51 5/27/2017 Tyrese Cooper, Norland,Miami,FL
Junior: 20.18 6/27/2015 Noah Lyles, TC Wms,Alexndria,VA
Senior: 20.09 7/9/2016 Noah Lyles, TC Wms,Alexandria,VA
Name Year School Finals Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
1 # 2617 Joseph Fahnbulleh 19 Minnetonka, MN 20.67 3.1
2 # 814 Ashton Allen 20 Potomac, MD 20.76 3.1
3 # 4200 Jaheim Jones 19 Newburgh, NY 20.82 3.1
4 # 1062 Cameron Rose 20 Harrisburg, NC 21.05 3.1
5 # 840 Ryan Willie 20 Potomac, MD 21.12 3.1
6 # 2415 Charles Lewis 19 Harvest, AL 21.15 3.1
7 # 5942 Dylan Brown 20 Detroit, MI 21.18 3.1
8 # 6295 Emerson Douds 19 Matthews, NC 21.38 3.1

Event 4 Girls 200 Meter Dash Championship
========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
National: 22.11 5/3/2003 Allyson Felix, LA Baptist,Sepulveda,CA
Meet: 22.94 6/20/2009 Chalonda Goodman, Newnan, GA
Freshman: 22.48 5/5/2018 Tamari Davis, Gainesville, FL
Sophomore: 22.43 7/19/2015 Candace Hill, Rockdale Cnty,Cnyrs,GA
Junior: 22.58 6/28/1992 Marion Jones, Thousand Oaks, CA
Senior: 22.11 5/3/2003 Allyson Felix, LA Baptist,Sepulveda,CA
Name Year School Prelims Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 # 2802 Jayla Jamison 22 West Columbia, SC 23.45q 3.8 5
2 # 256 Thelma Davies 19 Philadelphia, PA 23.49q 2.5 3
3 # 4008 Ramiah Elliott 22 Indianapolis, IN 23.51q 3.8 5
4 # 5232 Jazmine Hobson 20 Snellville, GA 23.59q 5.1 1 23.582
5 # 1530 Talitha Diggs 20 Hellertown, PA 23.59q 2.5 3 23.589
6 # 4997 Makhia Jarrett 20 Virginia Beach, VA 23.75q 2.5 3
7 # 2846 Kirstin Jones 19 Memphis, TN 23.80q 0.7 4
8 # 1913 Jacious Sears 19 West Palm Beach, FL 23.83q 0.7 4
9 # 3471 Jada Seaman 19 Pikesville, MD 23.91 3.8 5
10 # 4980 Jonah Ross 20 Garner, NC 23.97 0.2 2
11 # 2584 Jayla Hollis 20 Lancaster, TX 24.05 0.2 2
12 # 1058 Tierra Frasier 21 Rock Hill, SC 24.06 2.5 3
13 # 6657 Cydney Wright 21 Ormond Beach, FL 24.11 0.2 2
14 # 4006 Skylynn Blue-Will 20 Carmel, IN 24.13 0.2 2
15 # 1450 Ahmya McKeithan 20 Washington, DC 24.16 2.5 3
16 # 3824 Aaliyah Pyatt 21 Fredericksburg, VA 24.27 0.7 4 24.262
17 # 1415 Ameia Wilson 19 Danville, IL 24.27 2.5 3 24.265
18 # 5380 Hannah Waller 20 Reston, VA 24.34 0.7 4
19 # 3826 Morgan Snow 20 Stafford, VA 24.36 3.8 5
20 # 6485 Kaniya Johnson 22 Lexington, SC 24.38 5.1 1
21 # 1912 Kameron Scille 20 Wellington, FL 24.45 3.8 5
22 # 1059 Tracey Manigault 19 Charlotte, NC 24.47 5.1 1
23 # 4014 Alyssa-Simone Rob 19 Indianapolis, IN 24.49 0.2 2 24.482
24 # 802 Jahzara Hart 22 Raleigh, NC 24.49 0.2 2 24.488
25 # 1184 Olivia Womack 20 Clinton, MS 24.50 0.7 4
26 # 524 Brianna White 20 Brooklyn, NY 24.56 5.1 1
27 # 4513 Iaunia Pointer 20 Louisville, KY 24.60 3.8 5
28 # 1519 JaEra Griffin 21 glenn heights, TX 24.65 2.5 3
29 # 3815 Alexis Patterson 19 Winston Salem, NC 24.76 0.7 4
30 # 803 Ani Judd 20 Raleigh, NC 24.89 3.8 5
31 # 787 Alexandria Ruth 20 Missouri City, TX 25.06 2.5 3
32 # 83 Alexus Alexander 19 Compton, CA 25.09 0.7 4
33 # 6368 Mekyll Robinson 19 gastonia, NC 25.12 0.7 4
-- # 3773 Melicia Mouzzon 19 Youngsville, NC DNF 0.2 2
-- # 5499 Makhaila Mills 21 St. Johns, FL DNS 3.8 5
-- # 5007 Imani Rivas 19 Charlotte, NC DNS 5.1 1
-- # 3073 Serena Clark 20 Cincinnati, OH DNS 0.2 2
-- # 6674 Kiyah Yeast 20 Greenwood, IN DNS 5.1 1
-- # 1808 Tamari Davis 21 Gainesville, FL DNS 5.1 1
-- # 291 Jasmine Jones 20 Braselton, GA DNS 5.1 1

Event 4 Girls 200 Meter Dash Championship
=====================================================================
National: 22.11 5/3/2003 Allyson Felix, LA Baptist,Sepulveda,CA
Meet: 22.94 6/20/2009 Chalonda Goodman, Newnan, GA
Freshman: 22.48 5/5/2018 Tamari Davis, Gainesville, FL
Sophomore: 22.43 7/19/2015 Candace Hill, Rockdale Cnty,Cnyrs,GA
Junior: 22.58 6/28/1992 Marion Jones, Thousand Oaks, CA
Senior: 22.11 5/3/2003 Allyson Felix, LA Baptist,Sepulveda,CA
Name Year School Finals Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
1 # 256 Thelma Davies 19 Philadelphia, PA 22.95 2.6
2 # 2846 Kirstin Jones 19 Memphis, TN 23.05 2.6
3 # 2802 Jayla Jamison 22 West Columbia, SC 23.19 2.6
4 # 1530 Talitha Diggs 20 Hellertown, PA 23.36 2.6
5 # 1913 Jacious Sears 19 West Palm Beach, FL 23.37 2.6
6 # 5232 Jazmine Hobson 20 Snellville, GA 23.59 2.6
7 # 4008 Ramiah Elliott 22 Indianapolis, IN 23.60 2.6 23.593
8 # 4997 Makhia Jarrett 20 Virginia Beach, VA 23.60 2.6 23.600

Event 5 Boys 400 Meter Run Championship
===================================================================
Sec 1, 2, 3 at 2:15pm; Sec 4 at 4:35pm
National: 44.69 7/24/1982 Darrell Robinson, Wilson, Tacoma, WA
Meet: 45.38 6/19/2004 La Shawn Merritt, Wilson, Portsmouth, VA
Freshman: 45.69 6/19/2016 Tyrese Cooper, American,Hialeah,FL
Sophomore: 45.14 1995 Obea Moore, Muir, Pasadena, CA
Junior: 44.84 6/8/2019 Justin Robinson, Hazelwood W, MO
Senior: 44.69 7/24/1982 Darrell Robinson, Wilson, Tacoma, WA
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 # 4978 Randolph Ross 19 Garner, NC 46.80 4
2 # 3902 Anthony Brodie 19 Bronx, NY 46.88 4
3 # 1209 Alex Collier 20 Orange Park, FL 47.24 4
4 # 1274 Sebastian Cooper 19 Cypress, TX 47.32 4
5 # 5485 Robert Williams 20 Alpharetta, GA 47.54 1
6 # 5816 Justin Braun 22 Worthington, OH 47.57 4
7 # 5362 Xzavier Henderson 20 Miami, FL 47.64 4
8 # 757 Zarik Brown 19 Huber heights, OH 47.65 4
9 # 5233 Omar Simpson 19 Snellville, GA 47.76 3
10 # 767 Jacob Brunsman 19 Fenton, MO 47.79 1
11 # 6813 Willie Johnson 20 East Saint Louis, I 47.99 3
12 # 3825 Doval Simmonds 20 Alexandria, VA 48.13 3
13 # 2138 Brian Stiles 20 Florissant, MO 48.14 1
14 # 3049 Jayson Ward 22 Midlothian, VA 48.19 2
15 # 2637 Cameron Bonner 21 Houston, TX 48.35 2
16 # 1509 Ja'Kwan Hale 19 Derby, CT 48.42 1
17 # 5503 Salim Epps 20 Philadelphia, PA 48.44 3
18 # 3556 Aaron Miller 20 NY, NY 48.99 1
19 # 3088 Narada Adams 19 Grovetown, GA 49.10 2
20 # 5405 Nicholas Bryant 19 Memphis, TN 49.15 2
21 # 2543 Jordan Highsmith 19 pembroke pines, FL 49.22 3
22 # 945 Gabe Caruthers 19 North Liberty, IA 49.42 3
23 # 3356 Josh DuVal 20 North Chesterfield, 49.51 2
24 # 6804 Frank Grey 19 Brentwood, NY 49.73 1
25 # 3388 Jarel Terry 19 Kennesaw, GA 49.94 3
26 # 317 Patrick Atwell 19 Warrenton, VA 54.75 2
-- # 6575 Nicholas Wilson 19 Weston, FL DNS 4
-- # 6193 Jonah Vigil 19 Taos, NM SCR
-- # 814 Ashton Allen 20 Potomac, MD SCR

Event 6 Girls 400 Meter Run Championship
===================================================================
Sec 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6 at 2:00pm, Sec 7 at 4:30pm
National: 50.69 6/22/2002 Sanya Richards, Aquinas, Ft Laudrdl,FL
Meet: 51.17 6/16/2019 Kayla Davis, Prov Day,Charlotte,NC
Freshman: 51.17 6/16/2019 Kayla Davis, Prov Day,Charlotte,NC
Sophomore: 51.70 1980 Denean Howard, Kennedy Granada Hills CA
Junior: 50.74 6/3/2000 Monique Henderson, Morse, San Diego, CA
Senior: 50.69 6/22/2002 Sanya Richards, Aquinas, Ft Laudrdl, FL
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 # 5002 Kayla Davis 22 Charlotte, NC 51.17 7
2 # 5968 Athing Mu 20 Trenton, NJ 51.98 7
3 # 2011 Jan'Taijah Ford 19 Pompano Beach, FL 52.46 7
4 # 4403 Caitlyn Bobb 21 Joppa, MD 52.79 6
5 # 4463 Aaliyah Butler 22 Fort Lauderdale, FL 52.87 7
6 # 3464 Dynasty McClennon 20 Houston, TX 53.36 7
7 # 2743 Kimberly Harris 20 Suwanee, GA 53.80 7
8 # 631 Victoria Bossong 21 Cumberland Foreside 53.81 3
9 # 1518 Rosaline Effiong 19 DeSoto, TX 53.89 5
10 # 793 Alysia Johnson 20 Durham, NC 54.10 7
11 # 5417 Mekenze Kelley 21 Marietta, GA 54.16 6
12 # 1809 Ken'Naria Gadson 20 Gainesville, FL 54.50 6
13 # 3616 Milan Ming 20 Atlanta, GA 54.58 2
14 # 2886 Kaira Brown 19 Summit, NJ 54.78 4
15 # 3897 Mykala Perry 20 Collingdale, PA 54.93 5
16 # 2548 Zarie Dumas 20 Fountain Inn, SC 54.97 3
17 # 430 Krystalann Bechar 20 Tecumseh, ON 55.05 6
18 # 4038 Alyssa Hernandez 21 Summerfield, NC 55.27 3
19 # 1503 Ashanti Denton 20 Homewood, IL 55.28 5
20 # 3715 Satori Valentine 21 Windsor Mill, MD 55.34 2
21 # 4166 Jayla Campbell 19 Calumet city, IL 55.37 2
22 # 255 Margaret Conteh 21 Philadelphia, PA 55.57 2
23 # 2519 Pearl Nagbe 19 Henrico, VA 55.61 6
24 # 4654 Amarachukwuu Onye 21 Austell, GA 55.67 3
25 # 3826 Morgan Snow 20 Stafford, VA 55.71 1
26 # 6145 Mia O'Neil 21 Chesapeake, VA 55.74 5
27 # 1521 Cierra Wash 20 DeSoto, TX 55.77 6
28 # 3698 Isabella Whittake 20 Laurel, MD 55.78 5
29 # 2039 Angel Frank 19 Summerville, SC 55.79 1
30 # 5406 Breanna Miles 20 Memphis, TN 55.81 2
31 # 2773 Le-Taija Jackson 19 Mesquite, TX 55.96 4
32 # 1916 Latasha Smith 19 Boynton Beach, FL 55.99 7
33 # 1912 Kameron Scille 20 Wellington, FL 56.02 4
34 # 17 Noelani Phillips 19 Silver Spring, MD 56.03 4
35 # 1813 Erianna Teague 20 Gainesville, FL 56.22 1
36 # 2253 Lily Williams 20 Aurora, CO 56.24 6
37 # 822 Shaniya Hall 20 Potomac, MD 56.32 4
38 # 5967 Sanaa Hebron 22 Langhorne, PA 56.44 3
39 # 3824 Aaliyah Pyatt 21 Fredericksburg, VA 56.60 4
40 # 288 Chloe Fair 20 Braselton, GA 56.68 1
41 # 4279 Ella Mainwaring-F 20 Charlotte, NC 57.16 3
42 # 1490 Maryn DeMaio 19 Georgetown, TX 57.32 2
43 # 3030 Saran Kouyeth 19 Atlanta, GA 57.37 5
44 # 4213 Maisha Atkinson 22 Boca Raton, FL 58.97 6
-- # 5418 Ashton Lindley 20 Smyrna, GA DNS 4
-- # 3900 Kennedy Brace 20 Las Vegas, NV DNS 4
-- # 2834 Jasmine Johnson 20 Reisterstown, MD DNS 2
-- # 2802 Jayla Jamison 22 West Columbia, SC DNS 3
-- # 2217 Gwyneth Goldowski 21 Hamburg, NY DNS 1
-- # 3223 Fajr Kelly 21 Washington, DC DNS 1
-- # 297 Trinity Price 21 Braselton, GA DNS 5

Event 7 Boys 800 Meter Run Championship
===================================================================
Sec 1, 2, 3 at 1:45pm; Sec 4 at 4:25pm
National: 1:46.45 5/31/1996 Mike Granville, Bell Gardens, CA
Meet: 1:48.01 6/16/2013 John Crossley, W Carteret,Mrhd C,NC
Freshman: 1:49.87 8/5/2017 Brandon Miller, Burroughs,St Ls,MO
Sophomore: 1:48.98 5/14/1994 Mike Granville, Bell Gardens, CA
Junior: 1:47.68 6/21/2008 Elijah Greer, Lake Oswego, OR
Senior: 1:46.45 5/31/1996 Mike Granville, Bell Gardens, CA
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 # 5242 Tyler Shue 20 Ephrata, PA 1:50.39 4
55.203 (55.203) 1:50.386 (55.183)
2 # 4402 Luis Peralta 19 Passaic, NJ 1:51.09 4
55.178 (55.178) 1:51.089 (55.912)
3 # 1131 Conor Murphy 20 Providence, RI 1:51.30 4
54.942 (54.942) 1:51.298 (56.357)
4 # 4094 Miles Brown 21 Novi, MI 1:51.49 3
55.901 (55.901) 1:51.485 (55.584)
5 # 6246 Jackson Walker 20 Coppell, TX 1:51.98 3
55.688 (55.688) 1:51.973 (56.286)
6 # 1597 Elliott Cook 20 Dublin, OH 1:52.01 4
55.499 (55.499) 1:52.004 (56.506)
7 # 5516 Darius Kipyego 21 Warwick, RI 1:52.38 3
55.523 (55.523) 1:52.375 (56.852)
8 # 6296 Kyle Durham 19 Matthews, NC 1:52.43 4
55.642 (55.642) 1:52.427 (56.786)
9 # 1650 Kyle Goodman 19 Charlotte, NC 1:52.52 3
55.477 (55.477) 1:52.515 (57.038)
10 # 2669 Zach Hughes 20 Kill Devil Hills, N 1:53.25 1
55.712 (55.712) 1:53.242 (57.530)
11 # 5084 Yasin Sado 20 Aurora, CO 1:53.27 1
55.656 (55.656) 1:53.264 (57.608)
12 # 3432 Johann Matzal 19 Syracuse, NY 1:53.36 3
55.727 (55.727) 1:53.356 (57.630)
13 # 5210 Mahamed Sharif 20 Westbrook, ME 1:53.59 2
55.864 (55.864) 1:53.587 (57.723)
14 # 1624 Mark Alkins 20 Durham, NC 1:53.60 1
55.824 (55.824) 1:53.600 (57.776)
15 # 2290 Kobe Brown 19 Jamestown, NC 1:53.64 1
55.955 (55.955) 1:53.633 (57.678)
16 # 3025 Karthik Kochupara 21 Cumming, GA 1:53.67 2
55.672 (55.672) 1:53.667 (57.995)
17 # 2224 Chase Gordon 20 carmichael, CA 1:53.68 4
55.475 (55.475) 1:53.676 (58.201)
18 # 436 William Bellamy 20 Richmond, VA 1:54.08 2
55.647 (55.647) 1:54.078 (58.432)
19 # 6844 Nicholas Medeiros 21 Old Bridge, NJ 1:54.54 2
56.474 (56.474) 1:54.540 (58.067)
20 # 2868 Jordan Kaplan 20 Monroe Township, NJ 1:54.81 3
56.227 (56.227) 1:54.805 (58.578)
21 # 6506 Trent Whittaker 19 Rocky Mount, VA 1:54.85 1
56.254 (56.254) 1:54.844 (58.590)
22 # 4927 Gabriel Robinson 21 Brentwood, TN 1:54.89 2
56.364 (56.364) 1:54.888 (58.524)
23 # 4602 Jackson McCarthy 19 Cranbury, NJ 1:54.95 1
56.716 (56.716) 1:54.943 (58.228)
24 # 1522 Joe DeVito 19 Jackson, NJ 1:55.24 1
57.024 (57.024) 1:55.235 (58.211)
25 # 4154 Alex Kenish 20 Lewis Center, OH 1:55.37 3
55.847 (55.847) 1:55.365 (59.518)
26 # 277 Will Atkins 20 Winston Salem, NC 1:55.55 4
54.998 (54.998) 1:55.546 (1:00.549)
27 # 3928 Theodore Burba 19 Newton, MA 1:55.64 2
55.924 (55.924) 1:55.634 (59.710)
28 # 4826 Ryan Lindrud 19 Basking Ridge, NJ 1:55.69 3
55.505 (55.505) 1:55.689 (1:00.184)
29 # 1205 Willie Coleman 19 Murrieta, CA 1:56.12 2
56.234 (56.234) 1:56.116 (59.883)
30 # 56 Napoleon Hernande 20 Newark, DE 1:56.15 2
56.734 (56.734) 1:56.148 (59.414)
31 # 6611 Harrison Witt 21 Highlands Ranch, CO 1:57.77 2
56.774 (56.774) 1:57.765 (1:00.991)
32 # 5088 Ian Smith 20 Glen Allen, VA 1:57.85 2
57.277 (57.277) 1:57.849 (1:00.572)
33 # 2065 Corey Bannister 19 Woodbridge, VA 2:02.87 1
57.428 (57.428) 2:02.865 (1:05.438)
-- # 2272 Alfred Chawonza 19 Newark, NJ DNS 3
-- # 4108 Alex Kay 19 Ocala, FL DNS 4
-- # 5772 Kyle Lund 20 Frederick, MD DNS 1
-- # 6542 Lazarus Williams 20 St louis, MO DNS 1
-- # 6698 Victor Zuniga 20 San Antonio, TX DNS 1

Event 8 Girls 800 Meter Run Championship
===================================================================
Sec 1, 2 at 1:25pm; Sec 3 at 4:20pm
National: 1:59.51 6/1/2013 Mary Cain, Bronxville, NY
Meet: 2:02.76 6/16/2007 Chanelle Price, Easton, PA
Freshman: 2:02.40 7/30/1974 Robin Campbell, Eastern, Washington, DC
Sophomore: 2:02.29 7/6/1974 Mary Decker, Orange, CA
Junior: 1:59.51 6/1/2013 Mary Cain, Bronxville, NY
Senior: 2:00.07 7/24/1982 Kim Gallagher, Upp Dbln, Ft.Wash PA
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 # 1865 Michaela Rose 21 Suffolk, VA 2:04.38 3
1:00.636 (1:00.636) 2:04.375 (1:03.739)
2 # 3699 Juliette Whittake 22 Laurel, MD 2:05.25 3
1:00.893 (1:00.893) 2:05.246 (1:04.353)
3 # 5755 Makayla Paige 21 Tewksbury, MA 2:06.27 3
1:02.344 (1:02.344) 2:06.262 (1:03.918)
4 # 499 Nicole Anderson 20 Billerica, MA 2:07.10 3
1:02.528 (1:02.528) 2:07.096 (1:04.569)
5 # 2328 Maxana Grubb 20 Amherst, NY 2:07.65 3
1:02.184 (1:02.184) 2:07.648 (1:05.465)
6 # 6147 DeAnna Martin 19 Valley Stream, NY 2:07.95 3
1:01.106 (1:01.106) 2:07.948 (1:06.842)
7 # 2572 Maggie Hock 19 Avon, CT 2:08.02 3
1:02.824 (1:02.824) 2:08.013 (1:05.189)
8 # 3567 Mackenzie Michael 20 Cedar Falls, IA 2:08.89 2
1:04.402 (1:04.402) 2:08.888 (1:04.486)
9 # 3058 Alahna Sabbakhan 19 Washington, DC 2:09.12 3
1:01.839 (1:01.839) 2:09.112 (1:07.273)
10 # 6082 Leena Morant 20 Scotch Plains, NJ 2:09.27 3
1:01.991 (1:01.991) 2:09.269 (1:07.278)
11 # 5534 Elizabeth Stanhop 19 Indianapolis, IN 2:09.29 3
1:01.935 (1:01.935) 2:09.285 (1:07.350)
12 # 3700 Allison Johnson 21 Mount Gilead, OH 2:09.66 2
1:03.805 (1:03.805) 2:09.655 (1:05.850)
13 # 3852 Carina Napoleon 21 worthington, OH 2:10.57 2
1:03.757 (1:03.757) 2:10.568 (1:06.811)
14 # 4555 Nicole Merrill 19 Portsmouth, RI 2:10.72 2
1:03.984 (1:03.984) 2:10.718 (1:06.734)
15 # 626 Oliva Boone 19 Pulaski, VA 2:11.10 2
1:02.191 (1:02.191) 2:11.093 (1:08.902)
16 # 3422 Maddie Ullom 20 Mason, OH 2:11.31 2
1:04.185 (1:04.185) 2:11.310 (1:07.125)
17 # 3223 Fajr Kelly 21 Washington, DC 2:11.65 2
59.422 (59.422) 2:11.641 (1:12.220)
18 # 3569 Jinah Mickens-Mal 21 Miami, FL 2:11.87 3
1:01.964 (1:01.964) 2:11.865 (1:09.901)
19 # 6126 Ella Auderset 21 Ijamsville, MD 2:11.89 1
1:04.651 (1:04.651) 2:11.887 (1:07.236)
20 # 3896 KamiJoi Hickson 20 Collingdale, PA 2:12.27 1
1:02.804 (1:02.804) 2:12.268 (1:09.464)
21 # 4924 Lailah White 20 Brooklyn, NY 2:12.28 1
1:04.962 (1:04.962) 2:12.280 (1:07.318)
22 # 5187 Keara Seasholtz 20 Wayne, PA 2:12.43 2
1:04.466 (1:04.466) 2:12.426 (1:07.960)
23 # 5462 Jenna Schwinghame 20 Springboro, OH 2:12.71 1
1:04.994 (1:04.994) 2:12.702 (1:07.708)
24 # 426 Jodie Pierce 20 Beavercreek, OH 2:13.26 2
1:04.641 (1:04.641) 2:13.258 (1:08.617)
25 # 1806 Jalissa Emmens 19 Wilmington, DE 2:13.60 1
1:05.047 (1:05.047) 2:13.595 (1:08.548)
26 # 3414 Megan Marvin 20 Chapel Hill, NC 2:13.68 1
1:04.776 (1:04.776) 2:13.672 (1:08.896)
27 # 3669 Kate McAndrew 19 Denville, NJ 2:13.99 2
1:05.042 (1:05.042) 2:13.984 (1:08.943)
28 # 1819 Kat Kwiatkowski 22 Bellaire, TX 2:14.27 1
1:05.252 (1:05.252) 2:14.263 (1:09.011)
29 # 3876 Emoni Coleman 19 Stone Mountain, GA 2:15.08 1
1:05.355 (1:05.355) 2:15.079 (1:09.724)
30 # 6263 Morgan Walsh 19 Batavia, OH 2:15.71 1
1:05.502 (1:05.502) 2:15.705 (1:10.204)
31 # 4219 Cydni Turner 19 Boca Raton, FL 2:16.69 1
1:04.762 (1:04.762) 2:16.683 (1:11.921)
32 # 1719 Cynthia Boryeskne 20 Edison, NJ 2:17.21 1
1:06.415 (1:06.415) 2:17.210 (1:10.796)
33 # 2510 Ani Henderson 19 Marietta, GA 2:17.27 2
1:04.664 (1:04.664) 2:17.262 (1:12.598)
34 # 6445 Kayla Jones 20 Westerville, OH 2:18.33 1
1:05.558 (1:05.558) 2:18.325 (1:12.768)
-- # 6780 Haley Riorden 19 Henrietta, NY DNS 2
-- # 3021 Lily Flynn 19 New Rochelle, NY SCR
-- # 5968 Athing Mu 20 Trenton, NJ SCR

Event 9 Boys 1 Mile Run Championship
===================================================================
Sec 1, 2, 3 at 2:40pm; Sec 4 at 5:07pm
National: 3:53.43 5/27/2001 Alan Webb, South Lakes, Reston, VA
Meet: 4:02.01 6/14/1997 Sharif Karie, West Springfield, VA
Freshman: 4:12.22 5/30/2015 Cole Johnson, Rockford, MI
Freshman: 4:09.38 6/8/2013 Eli Krahn (m), Stillwater, MN
Sophomore: 4:03.29 6/11/2011 Edward Chesereck, St. Ben, Newark,NJ
Junior: 3:59.0h 6/15/1964 Jim Ryun, East, Wichita, KS
Senior: 3:53.43 5/27/2001 Alan Webb, South Lakes, Reston, VA
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 # 4211 Dolan Owens 19 Charleston, SC 4:10.52 4
1:02.871 (1:02.871) 2:08.055 (1:05.184) 3:10.766 (1:02.712)
3:53.624 (42.858) 4:10.514 (16.890)
2 # 1564 Evan Dorenkamp 19 Lancaster, PA 4:13.29 4
1:03.066 (1:03.066) 2:09.539 (1:06.474) 3:13.399 (1:03.860)
3:56.221 (42.823) 4:13.289 (17.068)
3 # 423 Riley Bucholz 19 Centerville, OH 4:13.88 2
1:04.025 (1:04.025) 2:09.262 (1:05.238) 3:13.842 (1:04.580)
3:57.188 (43.347) 4:13.879 (16.692)
4 # 1985 Alex Fleury 20 North Andover, MA 4:14.01 4
1:03.127 (1:03.127) 2:09.721 (1:06.594) 3:10.913 (1:01.192)
3:57.242 (46.329) 4:14.007 (16.766)
5 # 4857 William Baginski 19 Ridgewood, NJ 4:14.28 4
1:03.521 (1:03.521) 2:09.118 (1:05.597) 3:12.514 (1:03.396)
3:57.264 (44.750) 4:14.273 (17.010)
6 # 128 Patrick Anderson 20 Pittsburgh, PA 4:14.64 2
1:03.548 (1:03.548) 2:09.053 (1:05.506) 3:13.975 (1:04.922)
3:57.586 (43.611) 4:14.637 (17.051)
7 # 960 John Castro-Arias 19 Juncos, OS 4:14.86 4
1:02.674 (1:02.674) 2:08.998 (1:06.324) 3:12.554 (1:03.556)
3:57.729 (45.175) 4:14.855 (17.127)
8 # 6779 Matthew Kleiman 19 Concord, MA 4:15.31 4
1:02.775 (1:02.775) 2:09.217 (1:06.442) 3:12.741 (1:03.524)
3:57.124 (44.384) 4:15.310 (18.186)
9 # 5760 Joseph dosReis 19 Smithfield, RI 4:16.62 2
1:03.484 (1:03.484) 2:09.129 (1:05.646) 2:58.902 (49.774)
3:14.180 (15.278) 4:16.612 (1:02.432)
10 # 5595 Garrett Suhr 20 Rockvilled, MD 4:17.23 1
1:03.101 (1:03.101) 2:10.173 (1:07.072) 3:16.008 (1:05.836)
4:00.783 (44.775) 4:17.226 (16.443)
11 # 1620 Aidan Fitzgerald 19 Hesperus, CO 4:18.09 1
1:04.079 (1:04.079) 2:10.745 (1:06.666) 3:16.383 (1:05.638)
4:00.515 (44.132) 4:18.089 (17.575)
12 # 6777 Alex Ehrenthal 19 Concord, MA 4:18.53 1
1:04.382 (1:04.382) 2:10.394 (1:06.012) 3:15.920 (1:05.526)
4:00.825 (44.905) 4:18.524 (17.700)
13 # 981 Rory Cavan 19 Glen Ellyn, IL 4:18.73 4
1:02.941 (1:02.941) 2:08.926 (1:05.986) 3:13.071 (1:04.145)
3:59.768 (46.698) 4:18.727 (18.960)
14 # 746 Caleb Brown 20 Shelby, OH 4:19.14 3
1:05.817 (1:05.817) 2:12.268 (1:06.452) 3:19.266 (1:06.998)
4:02.732 (43.467) 4:19.137 (16.405)
15 # 3690 Austin Streit 19 Saint Paul, MN 4:19.56 3
1:06.426 (1:06.426) 2:12.567 (1:06.142) 3:19.043 (1:06.476)
4:03.189 (44.146) 4:19.555 (16.367)
16 # 5226 Sullivan Shelton 21 Marietta, GA 4:19.85 4
1:03.194 (1:03.194) 2:09.361 (1:06.167) 3:13.953 (1:04.593)
4:01.096 (47.143) 4:19.844 (18.748)
17 # 1372 Mustafe Dahir 19 Wallingford, CT 4:20.21 2
1:03.886 (1:03.886) 2:09.552 (1:05.666) 3:14.731 (1:05.180)
4:01.283 (46.552) 4:20.201 (18.918)
18 # 6823 Francis Martingal 19 West New York, NJ 4:20.27 2
1:03.801 (1:03.801) 2:09.316 (1:05.515) 3:15.239 (1:05.924)
3:59.198 (43.959) 4:20.263 (21.065)
19 # 1247 Luke Combs 20 Anderson, IN 4:20.92 2
1:03.082 (1:03.082) 2:08.721 (1:05.639) 3:15.886 (1:07.165)
4:03.438 (47.553) 4:20.916 (17.479)
20 # 2098 Tommy Gaffey 20 Scituate, MA 4:21.57 1
1:03.845 (1:03.845) 2:10.505 (1:06.660) 3:17.322 (1:06.818)
4:05.289 (47.968) 4:21.566 (16.277)
21 # 5243 Ryan Shumaker 19 Grapevine, TX 4:21.73 2
1:04.318 (1:04.318) 2:09.912 (1:05.594) 3:16.289 (1:06.378)
4:02.077 (45.788) 4:21.729 (19.652)
22 # 1086 Ethan Mills 19 Christiansburg, VA 4:21.90 1
1:03.554 (1:03.554) 2:10.146 (1:06.592) 3:15.255 (1:05.109)
4:03.115 (47.861) 4:21.892 (18.777)
23 # 1588 Owen Drometer 19 Medfield, MA 4:22.00 4
1:02.994 (1:02.994) 2:09.577 (1:06.583) 3:13.905 (1:04.329)
4:01.776 (47.871) 4:21.991 (20.215)
24 # 4220 Sam Owori 19 Zelienople, PA 4:22.57 1
1:03.613 (1:03.613) 2:09.907 (1:06.295) 3:15.727 (1:05.820)
4:02.414 (46.687) 4:22.568 (20.155)
25 # 4019 Jason Thomson 20 Lincolnton, NC 4:22.75 1
1:03.232 (1:03.232) 2:10.074 (1:06.842) 3:16.690 (1:06.616)
4:03.611 (46.921) 4:22.746 (19.135)
26 # 3604 Kamari Miller 21 Marietta, GA 4:22.87 2
1:03.401 (1:03.401) 2:08.906 (1:05.506) 3:15.506 (1:06.600)
4:03.748 (48.242) 4:22.861 (19.113)
27 # 6781 Cian Galligan 19 Rye, NY 4:24.89 3
1:06.310 (1:06.310) 2:13.155 (1:06.846) 3:18.854 (1:05.699)
4:05.652 (46.798) 4:24.889 (19.238)
28 # 780 Isaac Basten 19 Buffalo, MN 4:25.30 2
1:03.697 (1:03.697) 2:10.136 (1:06.439) 3:17.313 (1:07.178)
4:07.089 (49.776) 4:25.298 (18.210)
29 # 2166 John Gillard 20 Bloomington, IN 4:25.61 2
1:03.340 (1:03.340) 2:09.076 (1:05.736) 3:16.568 (1:07.493)
4:05.975 (49.407) 4:25.601 (19.627)
30 # 4105 Daniel O'Brien 20 Lynchburg, VA 4:26.05 1
1:02.927 (1:02.927) 2:09.811 (1:06.885) 3:17.157 (1:07.346)
4:07.076 (49.920) 4:26.048 (18.973)
31 # 1214 Myles Collins 20 Lawrenceville, GA 4:27.86 3
1:06.718 (1:06.718) 2:12.183 (1:05.465) 3:20.504 (1:08.321)
4:08.941 (48.438) 4:27.851 (18.911)
32 # 397 Garrett Baublitz 20 Mifflintown, PA 4:28.76 4
1:02.506 (1:02.506) 2:09.425 (1:06.919) 3:15.697 (1:06.273)
4:07.498 (51.801) 4:28.756 (21.258)
33 # 3875 Rheinhar Harrison 22 Ponte Vedra, FL 4:31.07 3
1:06.014 (1:06.014) 2:12.450 (1:06.436) 3:20.704 (1:08.254)
4:12.063 (51.360) 4:31.069 (19.006)
34 # 6287 Trent Sayre 19 Cutler, OH 4:33.62 3
1:06.027 (1:06.027) 2:13.032 (1:07.006) 3:21.620 (1:08.588)
4:13.558 (51.939) 4:33.611 (20.054)
35 # 2680 Gavin Richards 20 Annandale, NJ 4:33.79 3
1:05.316 (1:05.316) 2:12.984 (1:07.669) 3:22.186 (1:09.202)
4:13.769 (51.583) 4:33.783 (20.015)
36 # 5582 Richard Sturtevan 19 New York, NY 4:48.20 3
1:07.280 (1:07.280) 2:17.519 (1:10.240) 3:33.340 (1:15.821)
4:28.743 (55.403) 4:48.193 (19.451)
-- # 3979 Sam Toolin 19 North Kingstown, RI DNF 3
1:06.246 (1:06.246) 2:12.840 (1:06.595)
-- # 3557 Tobias Wolfson 20 New York, NY DNF 1
-- # 1817 Eric Eng 19 Los Altos, CA DNS 1
-- # 416 Sebastian Fisher 19 Laguna Beach, CA DNS 2
-- # 1555 Camden Gilmore 19 Columbi, MD DNS 1
-- # 3949 Caleb Niednagel 20 Encinitas, CA DNS 3

Event 10 Girls 1 Mile Run Championship
===================================================================
Sec 1, 2 at 2:25pm; Sec 3 at 4:55pm
Natl, Meet: 4:33.87 6/17/2018 Katelyn Tuohy, N Rockland,Thiells,NY
Freshman: 4:41.80 6/2/2017 Lexy Halladay, Mt View,Meridian,ID
Sophomore: 4:33.87 6/17/2018 Katelyn Tuohy, N Rockland, Thiells,NY
Junior: 4:37.91 6/12/2015 Christina Aragon, Billings, MT
Senior: 4:35.24 5/16/1982 Polly Plummer, University, Irvine, CA
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 # 5544 Marlee Starliper 20 Wellsville, PA 4:41.18 3
1:07.621 (1:07.621) 2:19.339 (1:11.719) 3:29.969 (1:10.630)
4:20.728 (50.760) 4:41.180 (20.452)
2 # 424 Taylor Ewert 20 Dayton, OH 4:48.01 3
1:09.355 (1:09.355) 2:23.917 (1:14.562) 3:38.219 (1:14.303)
4:29.325 (51.106) 4:48.007 (18.682)
3 # 778 Emma Bucher 21 Dayton, OH 4:49.17 3
1:10.026 (1:10.026) 2:24.761 (1:14.735) 3:38.869 (1:14.109)
4:28.197 (49.328) 4:49.170 (20.974)
4 # 2218 Isabelle Goldstei 20 Ambler, PA 4:50.12 3
1:09.139 (1:09.139) 2:24.601 (1:15.462) 3:38.537 (1:13.936)
4:29.732 (51.195) 4:50.111 (20.380)
5 # 1644 Joslin Blair 20 Eagle, CO 4:53.19 2
1:12.397 (1:12.397) 2:27.239 (1:14.842) 3:42.729 (1:15.490)
4:35.005 (52.276) 4:53.185 (18.181)
6 # 4414 Lauren Peterson 19 Farmington, MN 4:53.25 2
1:12.769 (1:12.769) 2:26.505 (1:13.736) 3:41.442 (1:14.937)
4:33.479 (52.037) 4:53.249 (19.771)
7 # 2471 Lea Hatcher 22 Morgantown, WV 4:53.80 2
1:12.533 (1:12.533) 2:26.892 (1:14.360) 3:41.974 (1:15.082)
4:34.557 (52.583) 4:53.793 (19.237)
8 # 275 Sophie Atkinson 21 Katy, TX 4:53.99 2
1:12.328 (1:12.328) 2:26.930 (1:14.602) 3:41.647 (1:14.718)
4:34.319 (52.672) 4:53.981 (19.662)
9 # 4805 Samantha Schadler 09 Tubac, AZ 4:54.21 3
1:08.947 (1:08.947) 2:25.033 (1:16.086) 3:42.957 (1:17.924)
4:34.600 (51.643) 4:54.206 (19.607)
10 # 5203 Melissa Riggins 21 Pittsburgh, PA 4:54.32 3
1:09.451 (1:09.451) 2:25.383 (1:15.932) 3:42.445 (1:17.062)
4:34.665 (52.220) 4:54.320 (19.656)
11 # 4091 Sophie Novak 21 Lake Orion, MI 4:55.78 3
1:09.550 (1:09.550) 2:25.065 (1:15.515) 3:39.861 (1:14.796)
4:35.553 (55.693) 4:55.772 (20.219)
12 # 50 Adelyn Ackley 19 Mears, MI 4:56.34 3
1:10.151 (1:10.151) 2:25.891 (1:15.740) 3:42.650 (1:16.760)
4:37.068 (54.418) 4:56.334 (19.266)
13 # 779 Meghan Ford 21 Jamestown, ND 4:57.30 1
1:13.399 (1:13.399) 2:29.437 (1:16.038) 3:44.555 (1:15.119)
4:36.695 (52.140) 4:57.298 (20.604)
14 # 5633 Fabianna Szorenyi 20 Guaynabo, OS 4:57.47 2
1:12.786 (1:12.786) 2:27.514 (1:14.728) 3:42.437 (1:14.924)
4:36.567 (54.131) 4:57.463 (20.896)
15 # 1945 Caroline Fischer 20 merrimack, NH 4:57.88 1
1:13.860 (1:13.860) 2:29.920 (1:16.060) 3:45.182 (1:15.262)
4:38.440 (53.259) 4:57.876 (19.437)
16 # 5557 Riley Stewart 22 Englewood, CO 4:58.38 3
1:10.471 (1:10.471) 2:26.575 (1:16.104) 3:43.670 (1:17.096)
4:39.596 (55.926) 4:58.371 (18.775)
17 # 4451 Lauren Ping 23 Winona, MN 4:58.47 3
1:10.223 (1:10.223) 2:26.317 (1:16.094) 3:43.319 (1:17.002)
4:38.890 (55.571) 4:58.468 (19.579)
18 # 2468 Grace Hartman 22 Oakwood, OH 4:58.91 2
1:12.986 (1:12.986) 2:27.136 (1:14.150) 3:42.512 (1:15.376)
4:38.208 (55.697) 4:58.902 (20.694)
19 # 3384 Yasmine Mansi 21 Northville, MI 4:59.10 1
1:13.725 (1:13.725) 2:30.821 (1:17.096) 3:45.539 (1:14.719)
4:38.003 (52.464) 4:59.098 (21.095)
20 # 3301 Elizabeth Lucason 22 Camden, NY 5:00.25 1
1:13.773 (1:13.773) 2:29.864 (1:16.091) 3:44.963 (1:15.100)
4:39.187 (54.224) 5:00.242 (21.055)
21 # 2556 Madelynn Hill 19 Liberty, MO 5:00.50 1
1:14.287 (1:14.287) 2:30.419 (1:16.133) 3:47.187 (1:16.768)
4:41.297 (54.110) 5:00.498 (19.201)
22 # 6494 Phoebe White 20 Manlius, NY 5:00.83 2
1:12.680 (1:12.680) 2:27.092 (1:14.413) 3:42.205 (1:15.113)
4:37.276 (55.072) 5:00.823 (23.548)
23 # 1204 Emily Cole 19 Houston, TX 5:01.10 3
1:10.375 (1:10.375) 2:26.085 (1:15.710) 3:42.762 (1:16.677)
4:39.000 (56.238) 5:01.093 (22.094)
24 # 3392 Olivia Markezich 19 Woodinville, WA 5:01.73 1
1:14.223 (1:14.223) 2:30.601 (1:16.378) 3:46.977 (1:16.376)
4:41.259 (54.283) 5:01.728 (20.469)
25 # 2965 Ashley Klingenber 20 Altamonte Springs, 5:01.75 1
1:13.643 (1:13.643) 2:30.060 (1:16.418) 3:45.971 (1:15.911)
4:38.851 (52.881) 5:01.745 (22.895)
26 # 6778 Emma Kerimo 21 Concord, MA 5:02.04 1
1:13.727 (1:13.727) 2:29.757 (1:16.031) 3:45.038 (1:15.281)
4:40.266 (55.229) 5:02.040 (21.775)
27 # 4975 Caitlin Rose 19 Grand Blanc, MI 5:02.06 2
1:12.098 (1:12.098) 2:26.666 (1:14.568) 3:41.910 (1:15.245)
4:39.117 (57.207) 5:02.053 (22.937)
28 # 2734 Sierra Dinneen 20 Staten Island, NY 5:03.47 1
1:14.039 (1:14.039) 2:29.680 (1:15.642) 3:44.697 (1:15.017)
4:41.366 (56.669) 5:03.464 (22.099)
29 # 4448 Carmen Alder 21 Pinehurst, NC 5:03.72 2
1:12.930 (1:12.930) 2:27.599 (1:14.669) 3:43.221 (1:15.622)
4:40.023 (56.802) 5:03.711 (23.689)
30 # 2469 Chloe Hassman 21 Coppell, TX 5:04.73 1
1:13.587 (1:13.587) 2:30.144 (1:16.558) 3:46.843 (1:16.700)
4:43.716 (56.874) 5:04.722 (21.006)
31 # 6247 Madison Walker 19 Batavia, OH 5:05.68 1
1:13.473 (1:13.473) 2:29.611 (1:16.138) 3:46.734 (1:17.124)
4:44.524 (57.790) 5:05.680 (21.157)
32 # 625 Skylar Boogerd 19 Atoka, TN 5:05.94 3
1:09.643 (1:09.643) 2:25.455 (1:15.812) 3:45.067 (1:19.613)
4:43.818 (58.751) 5:05.937 (22.120)
33 # 2170 Ella Gilson 21 Medina, OH 5:07.45 2
1:13.125 (1:13.125) 2:28.498 (1:15.373) 3:47.040 (1:18.543)
4:44.656 (57.616) 5:07.445 (22.790)
34 # 1516 Ellie Desmond 11 Ashburn, VA 5:14.38 2
1:12.580 (1:12.580) 2:27.418 (1:14.838) 3:47.407 (1:19.990)
4:50.384 (1:02.978) 5:14.375 (23.992)
35 # 1491 Faith DeMars 20 Ballston Spa, NY 5:15.28 2
1:12.866 (1:12.866) 2:27.692 (1:14.826) 3:50.374 (1:22.682)
4:51.351 (1:00.977) 5:15.275 (23.925)
-- # 3959 Kileigh Kane 19 State College, PA DNS 3
-- # 6457 Alexa Westley 19 Hackettstown, NJ DNS 2
-- # 4028 Campbell Petersen 21 Naperville, IL DNS 1
-- # 2246 Cassidy Graham 22 Cypress, TX DNS 1

Event 11 Boys 2 Mile Run Championship
===================================================================
Sec 1 and 2 at 4:35pm; Sec 3 at 6:05pm
National: 8:29.46 6/4/2011 Lukas Verzbicas, Sandburg, Orland Park,IL
Meet: 8:34.40 6/20/2008 German Fernandez, Riverbank, CA
Freshman: 8:53.98 6/13/2009 Lukas Verzbicas, LincolnWay,New Lenox,IL
Sophomore: 8:49.46 6/8/2018 Cole Sprout, Valor Chr,Highl Rnch,CO
Junior: 8:29.46 6/4/2011 Lukas Verzbicas, Sandburg,Orld Pk,IL
Senior: 8:34.40 6/20/2008 German Fernandez, Riverbank, CA
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 # 746 Caleb Brown 20 Shelby, OH 9:04.18 3
1:11.131 (1:11.131) 2:20.915 (1:09.784) 3:29.506 (1:08.592)
4:37.784 (1:08.278) 5:46.352 (1:08.568) 6:54.089 (1:07.737)
7:59.869 (1:05.780) 8:29.322 (29.454) 9:04.174 (34.852)
2 # 2139 James Gedris 19 Grosse Ile, MI 9:06.29 3
1:11.850 (1:11.850) 2:22.099 (1:10.249) 3:30.611 (1:08.513)
4:38.891 (1:08.280) 5:47.451 (1:08.561) 6:56.618 (1:09.167)
8:03.937 (1:07.320) 8:32.510 (28.573) 9:06.287 (33.777)
3 # 4740 Rishabh Prakash 19 Burlington, MA 9:08.02 3
1:11.243 (1:11.243) 2:21.581 (1:10.339) 3:30.179 (1:08.598)
4:38.471 (1:08.292) 5:47.091 (1:08.621) 6:56.394 (1:09.303)
8:03.663 (1:07.269) 8:33.396 (29.733) 9:08.013 (34.618)
4 # 6606 Jacob Winslow 19 Stratham, NH 9:10.44 3
1:11.275 (1:11.275) 2:21.779 (1:10.504) 3:30.286 (1:08.508)
4:38.045 (1:07.760) 5:47.249 (1:09.204) 6:56.189 (1:08.940)
8:03.796 (1:07.608) 8:33.776 (29.981) 9:10.434 (36.658)
5 # 780 Isaac Basten 19 Buffalo, MN 9:12.10 2
1:06.943 (1:06.943) 2:16.722 (1:09.779) 3:26.521 (1:09.799)
4:36.431 (1:09.910) 5:46.755 (1:10.324) 6:58.819 (1:12.064)
8:09.227 (1:10.408) 8:38.810 (29.584) 9:12.095 (33.285)
6 # 2818 John Jennings 20 Mendham, NJ 9:12.80 3
1:10.907 (1:10.907) 2:21.152 (1:10.246) 3:30.098 (1:08.946)
4:38.271 (1:08.173) 5:47.155 (1:08.885) 6:57.377 (1:10.222)
8:08.454 (1:11.078) 8:37.891 (29.438) 9:12.794 (34.903)
7 # 2961 Zachary Kinne 12 Sewickley, PA 9:14.73 3
1:10.819 (1:10.819) 2:21.336 (1:10.518) 3:29.687 (1:08.352)
4:37.987 (1:08.300) 5:46.664 (1:08.678) 6:55.398 (1:08.734)
8:04.355 (1:08.957) 8:36.449 (32.095) 9:14.726 (38.278)
8 # 4105 Daniel O'Brien 20 Lynchburg, VA 9:16.21 2
1:06.754 (1:06.754) 2:16.402 (1:09.648) 3:26.259 (1:09.858)
4:36.255 (1:09.996) 5:46.595 (1:10.340) 6:58.587 (1:11.992)
8:08.863 (1:10.276) 8:39.432 (30.570) 9:16.203 (36.772)
9 # 6620 Parker Wolfe 21 Denver, CO 9:17.03 3
1:11.379 (1:11.379) 2:21.912 (1:10.534) 3:30.387 (1:08.476)
4:38.632 (1:08.245) 5:47.817 (1:09.185) 6:58.067 (1:10.250)
8:08.225 (1:10.158) 8:39.464 (31.240) 9:17.030 (37.566)
10 # 526 Evan Bishop 20 East Grand Rapids, 9:17.73 3
1:11.970 (1:11.970) 2:22.315 (1:10.345) 3:30.881 (1:08.566)
4:39.409 (1:08.528) 5:48.752 (1:09.344) 6:59.910 (1:11.158)
8:10.308 (1:10.398) 8:41.608 (31.301) 9:17.730 (36.122)
11 # 3350 Colin Flood 19 Manasquan, NJ 9:17.89 1
1:09.229 (1:09.229) 2:19.832 (1:10.603) 3:31.903 (1:12.072)
4:42.332 (1:10.429) 5:53.712 (1:11.381) 7:06.282 (1:12.570)
8:16.558 (1:10.276) 8:45.500 (28.943) 9:17.889 (32.390)
12 # 3949 Caleb Niednagel 20 Encinitas, CA 9:18.27 3
1:10.672 (1:10.672) 2:20.816 (1:10.144) 3:29.381 (1:08.565)
4:37.693 (1:08.313) 5:46.523 (1:08.830) 6:56.754 (1:10.232)
8:08.345 (1:11.591) 8:39.673 (31.329) 9:18.269 (38.596)
13 # 3527 Tristian Merchant 21 Anchorage, AK 9:18.70 1
1:08.927 (1:08.927) 2:20.102 (1:11.176) 3:32.242 (1:12.140)
4:42.792 (1:10.551) 5:54.434 (1:11.642) 7:06.465 (1:12.032)
8:16.827 (1:10.362) 8:46.031 (29.204) 9:18.697 (32.666)
14 # 1265 Gavin Sherry 22 West Hartford, CT 9:19.16 1
1:08.508 (1:08.508) 2:19.545 (1:11.037) 3:31.748 (1:12.204)
4:42.094 (1:10.346) 5:53.215 (1:11.121) 7:06.054 (1:12.840)
8:16.574 (1:10.520) 8:46.640 (30.067) 9:19.157 (32.517)
15 # 5336 Carter Solomon 20 Canton, MI 9:21.08 2
1:07.341 (1:07.341) 2:16.981 (1:09.640) 3:27.175 (1:10.195)
4:36.895 (1:09.720) 5:48.021 (1:11.126) 7:00.433 (1:12.413)
8:14.713 (1:14.280) 8:47.150 (32.437) 9:21.080 (33.931)
16 # 2544 John Higinbotham 20 Covington, GA 9:21.14 2
1:07.394 (1:07.394) 2:17.237 (1:09.843) 3:27.667 (1:10.431)
4:36.928 (1:09.261) 5:47.002 (1:10.074) 6:59.651 (1:12.649)
8:13.399 (1:13.749) 8:45.331 (31.932) 9:21.136 (35.806)
17 # 3845 Ryan Guerci 19 Nanuet, NY 9:22.97 3
1:11.003 (1:11.003) 2:21.403 (1:10.400) 3:29.997 (1:08.594)
4:38.461 (1:08.465) 5:47.577 (1:09.116) 6:58.732 (1:11.156)
8:11.003 (1:12.271) 8:44.651 (33.649) 9:22.961 (38.311)
18 # 763 Evan Sherman 19 Brooklyn, NY 9:23.52 1
1:08.879 (1:08.879) 2:19.966 (1:11.088) 3:31.860 (1:11.894)
4:42.438 (1:10.578) 5:53.716 (1:11.278) 7:06.278 (1:12.562)
8:17.174 (1:10.896) 8:47.687 (30.513) 9:23.511 (35.825)
19 # 5151 John Scherer 21 Oshkosh, WI 9:24.28 1
1:08.612 (1:08.612) 2:19.816 (1:11.204) 3:31.684 (1:11.869)
4:42.077 (1:10.393) 5:53.692 (1:11.616) 7:06.112 (1:12.420)
8:16.448 (1:10.337) 8:47.283 (30.835) 9:24.279 (36.997)
20 # 3529 Armani Merlino 19 Lancaster, NY 9:24.29 2 9:24.283
1:07.594 (1:07.594) 2:17.405 (1:09.811) 3:27.311 (1:09.907)
4:36.561 (1:09.250) 5:47.058 (1:10.497) 6:59.452 (1:12.394)
8:12.847 (1:13.396) 8:46.041 (33.194) 9:24.283 (38.243)
21 # 4699 Nick Scudder 19 Raleigh, NC 9:24.29 2 9:24.288
1:06.730 (1:06.730) 2:16.538 (1:09.808) 3:26.970 (1:10.432)
4:37.470 (1:10.500) 5:48.965 (1:11.496) 7:01.983 (1:13.018)
8:16.259 (1:14.276) 8:47.469 (31.210) 9:24.288 (36.819)
22 # 6676 Brady Yoder 21 Dickinson, ND 9:24.62 1
1:08.807 (1:08.807) 2:19.697 (1:10.890) 3:31.986 (1:12.289)
4:42.683 (1:10.698) 5:53.960 (1:11.278) 7:06.821 (1:12.861)
8:17.934 (1:11.114) 8:49.624 (31.690) 9:24.620 (34.997)
23 # 3118 Luke Tewalt 20 Washington, DC 9:24.86 1
1:08.130 (1:08.130) 2:19.330 (1:11.201) 3:31.546 (1:12.216)
4:42.201 (1:10.656) 5:53.484 (1:11.284) 7:06.470 (1:12.986)
8:16.787 (1:10.317) 8:46.806 (30.019) 9:24.854 (38.049)
24 # 686 Jack Spamer 20 Brighton, MI 9:25.96 1
1:08.412 (1:08.412) 2:19.625 (1:11.213) 3:31.698 (1:12.073)
4:42.001 (1:10.304) 5:53.420 (1:11.420) 7:06.009 (1:12.589)
8:16.918 (1:10.909) 8:49.024 (32.107) 9:25.957 (36.934)
25 # 6335 Ethan Wechsler 20 Marlton, NJ 9:29.15 2
1:06.989 (1:06.989) 2:16.898 (1:09.910) 3:27.069 (1:10.171)
4:37.225 (1:10.156) 5:48.117 (1:10.892) 7:00.744 (1:12.628)
8:15.345 (1:14.601) 8:49.381 (34.037) 9:29.150 (39.770)
26 # 3408 Sam Martens 19 Holland, MI 9:30.61 3
1:11.554 (1:11.554) 2:21.739 (1:10.185) 3:30.187 (1:08.449)
4:38.696 (1:08.509) 5:47.901 (1:09.205) 7:00.408 (1:12.508)
8:17.265 (1:16.857) 8:52.564 (35.299) 9:30.603 (38.040)
27 # 3138 Zachary Leachman 20 Mars, PA 9:30.83 1
1:09.409 (1:09.409) 2:20.049 (1:10.640) 3:32.396 (1:12.348)
4:42.910 (1:10.514) 5:54.935 (1:12.026) 7:07.896 (1:12.962)
8:19.671 (1:11.775) 8:52.673 (33.002) 9:30.830 (38.158)
28 # 100 Aden Smith 19 Alpena, MI 9:32.73 1
1:08.383 (1:08.383) 2:19.460 (1:11.077) 3:31.210 (1:11.750)
4:41.865 (1:10.656) 5:54.268 (1:12.404) 7:08.792 (1:14.524)
8:24.866 (1:16.074) 8:56.159 (31.294) 9:32.721 (36.563)
29 # 4693 Lowell Hensgen 19 Raleigh, NC 9:34.36 1
1:08.215 (1:08.215) 2:19.294 (1:11.080) 3:31.596 (1:12.302)
4:41.761 (1:10.165) 5:53.292 (1:11.532) 7:06.150 (1:12.858)
8:16.736 (1:10.586) 8:50.542 (33.806) 9:34.353 (43.812)
30 # 1544 Max Greczyn 19 Arlington, VA 9:34.79 1
1:08.756 (1:08.756) 2:19.796 (1:11.040) 3:32.130 (1:12.334)
4:42.627 (1:10.498) 5:54.623 (1:11.996) 7:08.104 (1:13.482)
8:24.420 (1:16.316) 8:58.235 (33.815) 9:34.781 (36.546)
31 # 2423 Anthony Hancock 20 Dearborn, MI 9:34.93 2
1:06.895 (1:06.895) 2:16.701 (1:09.806) 3:26.813 (1:10.112)
4:37.301 (1:10.488) 5:49.374 (1:12.074) 7:05.840 (1:16.466)
8:22.107 (1:16.268) 8:56.177 (34.070) 9:34.930 (38.754)
32 # 6008 Jayce Turner 19 Arlington, TX 9:34.96 1
1:08.975 (1:08.975) 2:19.190 (1:10.216) 3:31.436 (1:12.246)
4:42.727 (1:11.291) 5:53.583 (1:10.856) 7:07.244 (1:13.662)
8:21.002 (1:13.758) 8:57.984 (36.982) 9:34.955 (36.972)
33 # 3128 Samuel Lawler 20 Pittsford, NY 9:34.98 3
1:11.719 (1:11.719) 2:21.621 (1:09.902) 3:30.251 (1:08.630)
4:39.494 (1:09.243) 5:50.083 (1:10.590) 7:04.777 (1:14.694)
8:21.487 (1:16.710) 8:56.868 (35.382) 9:34.973 (38.105)
34 # 3624 Jack Stanley 19 Mendham, NJ 9:37.35 3
1:10.581 (1:10.581) 2:21.053 (1:10.472) 3:29.578 (1:08.525)
4:37.960 (1:08.382) 5:46.945 (1:08.985) 7:00.038 (1:13.094)
8:19.133 (1:19.096) 8:56.184 (37.051) 9:37.348 (41.164)
35 # 3555 Jozef Meyers 20 Kalamazoo, MI 9:45.59 1
1:07.930 (1:07.930) 2:19.068 (1:11.138) 3:31.380 (1:12.313)
4:42.623 (1:11.243) 5:55.302 (1:12.680) 7:11.133 (1:15.831)
8:29.086 (1:17.953) 9:04.512 (35.427) 9:45.584 (41.073)
36 # 5153 Nathan Schmitt 20 Lake Bluff, IL 9:46.72 2
1:07.538 (1:07.538) 2:17.325 (1:09.787) 3:28.380 (1:11.056)
4:41.305 (1:12.926) 5:56.900 (1:15.595) 7:14.491 (1:17.592)
8:32.390 (1:17.899) 9:07.582 (35.193) 9:46.718 (39.136)
37 # 509 Cameron Binda 19 greensburg, PA 9:47.56 2
1:07.722 (1:07.722) 2:17.551 (1:09.830) 3:28.683 (1:11.132)
4:41.520 (1:12.837) 5:57.193 (1:15.673) 7:14.747 (1:17.555)
8:32.675 (1:17.928) 9:07.137 (34.462) 9:47.559 (40.423)
38 # 2594 Jensen Holm 19 Chelsea, MI 10:23.81 2
1:08.081 (1:08.081) 2:19.330 (1:11.249) 3:35.616 (1:16.286)
4:55.399 (1:19.784) 6:16.584 (1:21.185) 7:40.069 (1:23.485)
9:02.750 (1:22.682) 9:40.406 (37.656) 10:23.808 (43.402)
39 # 5759 Maxwell DiMuccio 20 Seekonk, MA 10:24.45 3
1:10.941 (1:10.941) 2:21.515 (1:10.574) 3:29.871 (1:08.357)
4:38.189 (1:08.318) 5:48.340 (1:10.151) 7:14.678 (1:26.338)
8:50.503 (1:35.825) 9:34.316 (43.814) 10:24.443 (50.127)
40 # 3604 Kamari Miller 21 Marietta, GA 10:25.40 2
1:07.191 (1:07.191) 2:17.149 (1:09.958) 3:29.706 (1:12.558)
4:45.180 (1:15.474) 6:06.297 (1:21.117) 7:32.490 (1:26.194)
8:58.474 (1:25.984) 9:38.910 (40.436) 10:25.391 (46.482)
-- # 3760 Jared Cooper 19 Mountain Lakes, NJ DNS 3
-- # 730 Troy Hill 20 Lake Como, NJ DNS 1
-- # 556 Graham Blanks 20 Athens, GA DNS 2
-- # 981 Rory Cavan 19 Glen Ellyn, IL DNS 1
-- # 1620 Aidan Fitzgerald 19 Hesperus, CO DNS 3
-- # 955 Brian Picone 19 Cary, NC DNS 2
-- # 3476 John McGovern 19 Branchburg, NJ DNS 2
-- # 1728 LarryJosh Edwards 9 Morgantown, WV DNS 2
-- # 1527 Robert Didonato 21 wyndmoor, PA DNS 1

Event 12 Girls 2 Mile Run Championship
===================================================================
Sec 1 at 4:20pm; Sec 2 at 5:50pm
National: 9:51.35 6/17/2017 Brie Oakley, Grandview,Aurora,CO
National: 9:47.88 5/11/2018 Katelyn Tuohy(m), N Rockland,Thiells,NY
Meet: 9:54.22 6/17/2011 Aisling Cuffe, Cornwall, NY
Freshman: 10:04.73 6/17/2017 London Culbreath, North,McKinney,TX
Sophomore: 9:55.05 6/21/2014 Hannah Debalsi, Staples,Westport,CT
Sophomore: 9:47.88 5/11/2018 Katelyn Tuohy(m), N Rockland,Thiells,NY
Junior: 10:00.44 6/18/2016 Nevada Mareno, Leesville Rd,Raleigh,NC
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 # 3418 Sydney Masciarell 21 Northbridge, MA 10:11.99 2
1:13.913 (1:13.913) 2:32.065 (1:18.152) 3:50.663 (1:18.598)
5:08.229 (1:17.567) 6:25.521 (1:17.292) 7:41.706 (1:16.185)
8:57.453 (1:15.747) 9:31.621 (34.168) 10:11.982 (40.362)
2 # 3747 Sarah Connelly 20 Mount Sinai, NY 10:22.06 2
1:14.537 (1:14.537) 2:32.473 (1:17.936) 3:51.637 (1:19.164)
5:10.365 (1:18.728) 6:30.113 (1:19.749) 7:50.000 (1:19.887)
9:08.652 (1:18.652) 9:42.487 (33.835) 10:22.059 (39.573)
3 # 942 Emily Carter 21 Bethel Park, PA 10:22.29 2
1:14.348 (1:14.348) 2:32.393 (1:18.045) 3:50.921 (1:18.529)
5:08.544 (1:17.623) 6:28.409 (1:19.866) 7:49.212 (1:20.803)
9:08.868 (1:19.656) 9:43.186 (34.318) 10:22.288 (39.102)
4 # 50 Adelyn Ackley 19 Mears, MI 10:23.10 1
1:16.540 (1:16.540) 2:33.592 (1:17.052) 3:52.963 (1:19.371)
5:11.314 (1:18.352) 6:32.182 (1:20.868) 7:52.870 (1:20.688)
9:13.252 (1:20.382) 9:47.535 (34.283) 10:23.099 (35.565)
5 # 4451 Lauren Ping 23 Winona, MN 10:23.28 1
1:15.868 (1:15.868) 2:33.360 (1:17.492) 3:52.757 (1:19.397)
5:11.100 (1:18.343) 6:31.834 (1:20.734) 7:53.166 (1:21.333)
9:13.428 (1:20.262) 9:47.658 (34.231) 10:23.271 (35.613)
6 # 6313 Kaitlyn Dickow 19 Lititz, PA 10:25.89 2
1:14.441 (1:14.441) 2:32.521 (1:18.080) 3:51.228 (1:18.708)
5:08.886 (1:17.658) 6:28.476 (1:19.590) 7:49.489 (1:21.014)
9:08.775 (1:19.286) 9:42.979 (34.204) 10:25.883 (42.905)
7 # 5634 Noelle Adriaens 19 Brighton, MI 10:27.53 2
1:14.087 (1:14.087) 2:32.142 (1:18.056) 3:50.788 (1:18.646)
5:08.445 (1:17.658) 6:28.175 (1:19.730) 7:49.033 (1:20.859)
9:09.365 (1:20.332) 9:46.792 (37.427) 10:27.529 (40.737)
8 # 2924 Ella Kurto 22 Ballston Spa, NY 10:27.77 2
1:14.180 (1:14.180) 2:32.206 (1:18.026) 3:51.004 (1:18.798)
5:09.209 (1:18.206) 6:30.411 (1:21.202) 7:52.687 (1:22.276)
9:14.693 (1:22.007) 9:50.596 (35.903) 10:27.768 (37.173)
9 # 6153 Abigail VanderKoo 22 Fremont, MI 10:29.03 2
1:14.236 (1:14.236) 2:32.363 (1:18.128) 3:51.137 (1:18.774)
5:08.787 (1:17.650) 6:28.292 (1:19.505) 7:48.828 (1:20.536)
9:10.115 (1:21.288) 9:46.882 (36.767) 10:29.025 (42.143)
10 # 2512 Alyssa Hendrix 20 Riverview, FL 10:36.15 1
1:16.167 (1:16.167) 2:33.795 (1:17.628) 3:53.486 (1:19.691)
5:11.474 (1:17.989) 6:32.504 (1:21.030) 7:53.554 (1:21.050)
9:14.007 (1:20.453) 9:51.302 (37.296) 10:36.141 (44.839)
11 # 6265 Leigh Walters 21 Franklin, TN 10:37.55 1
1:17.474 (1:17.474) 2:34.808 (1:17.334) 3:54.964 (1:20.157)
5:15.576 (1:20.612) 6:37.105 (1:21.530) 7:59.153 (1:22.048)
9:23.420 (1:24.267) 9:57.580 (34.161) 10:37.543 (39.964)
12 # 2783 Sophia Jacobs-Tow 19 Amherst, MA 10:40.17 2
1:15.929 (1:15.929) 2:34.501 (1:18.572) 3:54.049 (1:19.548)
5:13.965 (1:19.917) 6:36.057 (1:22.092) 7:59.259 (1:23.202)
9:21.749 (1:22.491) 9:58.356 (36.607) 10:40.167 (41.811)
13 # 6225 Kelsey Harrington 20 Bristol, VA 10:43.71 1
1:16.722 (1:16.722) 2:34.168 (1:17.447) 3:52.632 (1:18.464)
5:10.974 (1:18.343) 6:32.766 (1:21.792) 7:56.998 (1:24.232)
9:21.962 (1:24.965) 10:00.299 (38.337) 10:43.710 (43.411)
14 # 6376 Julia Trethaway 20 Chester, NJ 10:46.12 2
1:14.673 (1:14.673) 2:32.318 (1:17.645) 3:51.081 (1:18.764)
5:09.180 (1:18.099) 6:28.915 (1:19.735) 7:51.241 (1:22.326)
9:17.203 (1:25.962) 9:58.052 (40.849) 10:46.113 (48.061)
15 # 1546 Sasha Neglia 20 Kingsport, TN 10:46.92 2
1:15.619 (1:15.619) 2:33.547 (1:17.929) 3:53.312 (1:19.765)
5:14.241 (1:20.930) 6:37.398 (1:23.157) 8:02.497 (1:25.100)
9:27.318 (1:24.821) 10:05.324 (38.006) 10:46.918 (41.595)
16 # 2973 Bethany Graham 20 Aldie, VA 10:47.72 2
1:13.645 (1:13.645) 2:31.974 (1:18.330) 3:52.086 (1:20.112)
5:12.349 (1:20.264) 6:35.175 (1:22.826) 8:00.015 (1:24.841)
9:24.734 (1:24.719) 10:03.244 (38.510) 10:47.720 (44.477)
17 # 3570 Lauryn Mick 20 Sylvania, OH 10:49.50 1
1:16.362 (1:16.362) 2:33.686 (1:17.324) 3:53.648 (1:19.963)
5:14.528 (1:20.880) 6:36.230 (1:21.703) 8:00.546 (1:24.316)
9:25.880 (1:25.334) 10:04.274 (38.395) 10:49.493 (45.219)
18 # 1371 Audrey DaDamio 21 Bloomfield Hills, M 10:49.63 1
1:16.663 (1:16.663) 2:33.648 (1:16.986) 3:53.408 (1:19.760)
5:14.241 (1:20.833) 6:35.888 (1:21.647) 7:59.908 (1:24.020)
9:25.133 (1:25.226) 10:04.306 (39.174) 10:49.622 (45.316)
19 # 341 Laura Baeyens 20 12 Long Hill, NJ 10:51.64 1
1:16.732 (1:16.732) 2:33.995 (1:17.263) 3:54.190 (1:20.196)
5:16.307 (1:22.117) 6:40.718 (1:24.412) 8:08.110 (1:27.392)
9:32.779 (1:24.670) 10:09.734 (36.955) 10:51.633 (41.900)
20 # 225 Kaylie Armitage 21 Exeter, RI 10:54.89 2
1:15.316 (1:15.316) 2:35.033 (1:19.718) 3:58.424 (1:23.391)
5:23.169 (1:24.746) 6:48.231 (1:25.062) 8:14.581 (1:26.350)
9:42.928 (1:28.348) 10:19.197 (36.269) 10:54.886 (35.690)
21 # 6120 Zoe Shetty 20 Morgantown, WV 10:57.21 2
1:16.757 (1:16.757) 2:37.607 (1:20.850) 4:01.220 (1:23.614)
5:24.889 (1:23.669) 6:49.123 (1:24.234) 8:14.442 (1:25.320)
9:39.355 (1:24.913) 10:16.695 (37.340) 10:57.206 (40.512)
22 # 1545 Ava Dobson 20 Greenville, SC 10:58.80 1
1:16.311 (1:16.311) 2:33.931 (1:17.620) 3:53.902 (1:19.971)
5:15.994 (1:22.092) 6:40.153 (1:24.160) 8:07.504 (1:27.351)
9:33.726 (1:26.223) 10:12.983 (39.257) 10:58.791 (45.808)
23 # 2368 Elise Hall 19 Marietta, GA 11:00.79 1
1:16.095 (1:16.095) 2:33.534 (1:17.439) 3:53.296 (1:19.763)
5:16.171 (1:22.875) 6:41.094 (1:24.924) 8:09.408 (1:28.314)
9:38.279 (1:28.872) 10:17.253 (38.975) 11:00.783 (43.530)
24 # 1515 Bailey Brinkerhof 19 Saint George, UT 11:03.94 2
1:16.040 (1:16.040) 2:35.493 (1:19.454) 3:58.845 (1:23.352)
5:23.321 (1:24.476) 6:48.502 (1:25.181) 8:14.682 (1:26.180)
9:41.438 (1:26.756) 10:20.311 (38.874) 11:03.938 (43.627)
25 # 4553 Olive Allen 19 Little Compton, RI 11:05.35 1
1:16.844 (1:16.844) 2:34.112 (1:17.268) 3:54.393 (1:20.281)
5:16.716 (1:22.324) 6:41.193 (1:24.477) 8:11.796 (1:30.603)
9:40.990 (1:29.195) 10:20.318 (39.328) 11:05.346 (45.028)
26 # 779 Meghan Ford 21 Jamestown, ND 11:10.55 1
1:17.074 (1:17.074) 2:34.243 (1:17.170) 3:53.976 (1:19.734)
5:14.797 (1:20.821) 6:38.845 (1:24.048) 8:07.704 (1:28.860)
9:38.482 (1:30.778) 10:20.115 (41.634) 11:10.550 (50.436)
27 # 3289 Abby Lopez 20 Bridgeview, IL 11:12.77 2
1:20.587 (1:20.587) 2:41.985 (1:21.399) 4:04.893 (1:22.908)
5:28.420 (1:23.528) 6:54.627 (1:26.208) 8:21.215 (1:26.588)
9:47.162 (1:25.947) 10:26.273 (39.111) 11:12.766 (46.494)
28 # 6572 Kelli Wilson 20 Danville, CA 11:15.05 1
1:16.490 (1:16.490) 2:33.846 (1:17.356) 3:55.224 (1:21.378)
5:21.200 (1:25.976) 6:50.819 (1:29.620) 8:21.919 (1:31.100)
9:51.396 (1:29.477) 10:30.611 (39.216) 11:15.047 (44.436)
29 # 4967 Samantha Rogers 20 Auburn, AL 11:24.11 1
1:16.572 (1:16.572) 2:34.158 (1:17.586) 3:53.755 (1:19.598)
5:15.802 (1:22.047) 6:42.510 (1:26.709) 8:14.251 (1:31.741)
9:47.260 (1:33.010) 10:32.158 (44.898) 11:24.107 (51.949)
-- # 2246 Cassidy Graham 22 Cypress, TX DNS 1
-- # 2308 Mari Noble 21 Old Greenwich, CT DNS 1
-- # 4441 Lydia Russell 20 Bryn Mawr, PA DNS 2
-- # 2921 Kelsey Chmiel 19 Saratoga Springs, N DNS 2
-- # 6619 Kaitlynn Wolfe 20 Blacksburg, VA DNS 1
-- # 4556 Elizabeth Sulliva 19 Portsmouth, RI DNS 1
-- # 275 Sophie Atkinson 21 Katy, TX DNS 2
-- # 408 Roshni Singh 20 Bay Shore, NY DNS 1

Event 13 Boys 5000 Meter Run Championship
===================================================================
National: 13:37.91 7/31/2004 Galen Rupp, Cent Cath,Portland,OR
Meet: 14:11.61 6/14/2013 Jake Leingang, Bismarck, ND
Freshman: 14:47.66 4/18/2019 Aidan Puffer, Manchester, CT
Sophomore: 14:02.33 4/21/2011 Edward Cheserek, St Bnedcts, Newark,NJ
Junior: 14:11.2h 6/29/1979 John Zishka, Lancaster, OH
Senior: 13:37.91 7/31/2004 Galen Rupp, Cent Cath, Portland, OR
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 # 6662 Robbie Cozean 20 Madison, CT 14:26.18 2
35.146 (35.146) 1:47.641 (1:12.495) 2:58.285 (1:10.645)
4:07.694 (1:09.410) 5:17.960 (1:10.266) 6:27.991 (1:10.031)
7:37.495 (1:09.505) 8:48.811 (1:11.317) 9:59.002 (1:10.191)
11:08.700 (1:09.698) 12:19.356 (1:10.656) 13:26.480 (1:07.125)
14:26.173 (59.693)
2 # 2095 Caleb Futter 19 Pekin, IN 14:28.95 2
31.493 (31.493) 1:40.875 (1:09.382) 2:51.793 (1:10.919)
4:02.759 (1:10.966) 5:12.839 (1:10.080) 6:22.922 (1:10.083)
7:33.433 (1:10.512) 8:43.744 (1:10.311) 9:54.918 (1:11.174)
11:06.348 (1:11.431) 12:18.143 (1:11.795) 13:27.364 (1:09.221)
14:28.943 (1:01.579)
3 # 2139 James Gedris 19 Grosse Ile, MI 14:29.92 2
35.980 (35.980) 1:47.512 (1:11.533) 2:58.501 (1:10.989)
4:07.951 (1:09.451) 5:18.216 (1:10.265) 6:28.470 (1:10.254)
7:38.117 (1:09.648) 8:49.348 (1:11.232) 9:59.588 (1:10.240)
11:09.114 (1:09.526) 12:19.858 (1:10.745) 13:26.961 (1:07.103)
14:29.915 (1:02.955)
4 # 526 Evan Bishop 20 East Grand Rapids, 14:30.41 2
34.273 (34.273) 1:44.988 (1:10.715) 2:56.913 (1:11.925)
4:07.012 (1:10.100) 5:17.781 (1:10.769) 6:28.256 (1:10.475)
7:37.924 (1:09.669) 8:49.133 (1:11.209) 9:59.279 (1:10.147)
11:08.919 (1:09.640) 12:19.606 (1:10.688) 13:26.697 (1:07.091)
14:30.408 (1:03.712)
5 # 62 David Ahlmeyer 19 Hendersonville, TN 14:35.71 2
35.820 (35.820) 1:46.902 (1:11.083) 2:57.010 (1:10.108)
4:07.176 (1:10.167) 5:17.668 (1:10.493) 6:27.715 (1:10.047)
7:37.552 (1:09.838) 8:49.166 (1:11.614) 9:59.193 (1:10.028)
11:08.784 (1:09.591) 12:20.294 (1:11.510) 13:29.158 (1:08.864)
14:35.708 (1:06.551)
6 # 1486 Tyler Berg 19 Ballston Lake, NY 14:40.81 2
35.141 (35.141) 1:45.869 (1:10.729) 2:56.664 (1:10.795)
4:06.784 (1:10.120) 5:17.588 (1:10.805) 6:28.103 (1:10.515)
7:37.766 (1:09.663) 8:48.956 (1:11.190) 9:59.477 (1:10.522)
11:09.594 (1:10.118) 12:22.711 (1:13.117) 13:35.799 (1:13.089)
14:40.805 (1:05.006)
7 # 3476 John McGovern 19 Branchburg, NJ 14:44.09 2
34.897 (34.897) 1:47.130 (1:12.233) 2:58.671 (1:11.541)
4:09.269 (1:10.599) 5:18.981 (1:09.713) 6:30.016 (1:11.035)
7:41.396 (1:11.380) 8:53.176 (1:11.781) 10:05.066 (1:11.890)
11:15.389 (1:10.324) 12:26.110 (1:10.721) 13:36.534 (1:10.425)
14:44.085 (1:07.551)
8 # 5543 Asefa Wetzel 19 Afton, WY 14:46.73 1
34.757 (34.757) 1:46.293 (1:11.537) 2:58.151 (1:11.858)
4:09.097 (1:10.947) 5:20.309 (1:11.212) 6:32.166 (1:11.858)
7:44.749 (1:12.584) 8:56.538 (1:11.789) 10:07.679 (1:11.142)
11:19.550 (1:11.871) 12:32.944 (1:13.394) 13:43.739 (1:10.795)
14:46.726 (1:02.987)
9 # 4740 Rishabh Prakash 19 Burlington, MA 14:46.89 2
35.091 (35.091) 1:48.033 (1:12.942) 2:59.089 (1:11.057)
4:09.857 (1:10.768) 5:19.796 (1:09.940) 6:30.128 (1:10.332)
7:41.160 (1:11.033) 8:52.841 (1:11.681) 10:04.909 (1:12.069)
11:17.765 (1:12.856) 12:30.058 (1:12.293) 13:40.388 (1:10.330)
14:46.881 (1:06.494)
10 # 515 Connor Melko 19 Mickleton, NJ 14:47.53 2
35.328 (35.328) 1:48.225 (1:12.897) 2:59.496 (1:11.271)
4:10.412 (1:10.917) 5:20.103 (1:09.691) 6:30.534 (1:10.432)
7:41.668 (1:11.135) 8:53.468 (1:11.800) 10:05.509 (1:12.042)
11:17.518 (1:12.010) 12:29.816 (1:12.298) 13:40.652 (1:10.836)
14:47.527 (1:06.875)
11 # 3353 Aidan Puffer 22 Manchester, CT 14:50.41 1
34.079 (34.079) 1:44.953 (1:10.874) 2:56.790 (1:11.837)
4:07.453 (1:10.664) 5:18.779 (1:11.327) 6:31.359 (1:12.580)
7:43.577 (1:12.219) 8:55.864 (1:12.287) 10:05.385 (1:09.522)
11:18.255 (1:12.870) 12:31.915 (1:13.660) 13:41.474 (1:09.559)
14:50.406 (1:08.932)
12 # 6606 Jacob Winslow 19 Stratham, NH 14:51.24 2
35.639 (35.639) 1:48.448 (1:12.809) 2:59.606 (1:11.159)
4:10.372 (1:10.766) 5:20.470 (1:10.098) 6:31.942 (1:11.473)
7:41.921 (1:09.979) 8:53.732 (1:11.812) 10:05.238 (1:11.506)
11:17.226 (1:11.989) 12:29.546 (1:12.320) 13:41.651 (1:12.105)
14:51.231 (1:09.580)
13 # 1275 Giovanni Copploe 19 Canfield, OH 14:51.26 1
34.970 (34.970) 1:46.608 (1:11.639) 2:57.992 (1:11.384)
4:08.192 (1:10.200) 5:19.791 (1:11.599) 6:31.765 (1:11.975)
7:43.861 (1:12.097) 8:56.219 (1:12.359) 10:06.986 (1:10.767)
11:18.710 (1:11.724) 12:32.737 (1:14.027) 13:45.030 (1:12.294)
14:51.260 (1:06.230)
14 # 5196 Garrison Clark 19 Severna Park, MD 14:53.83 1
33.883 (33.883) 1:45.186 (1:11.304) 2:56.714 (1:11.528)
4:07.399 (1:10.686) 5:18.739 (1:11.340) 6:31.434 (1:12.695)
7:43.532 (1:12.099) 8:56.166 (1:12.634) 10:07.642 (1:11.477)
11:20.295 (1:12.654) 12:32.622 (1:12.327) 13:44.421 (1:11.799)
14:53.826 (1:09.406)
15 # 5158 Dylan Schubert 20 Loveland, CO 14:53.86 1
34.769 (34.769) 1:46.197 (1:11.428) 2:57.404 (1:11.208)
4:07.811 (1:10.407) 5:19.312 (1:11.502) 6:31.835 (1:12.523)
7:44.270 (1:12.435) 8:56.747 (1:12.478) 10:08.981 (1:12.234)
11:21.844 (1:12.864) 12:35.504 (1:13.660) 13:47.965 (1:12.461)
14:53.857 (1:05.893)
16 # 522 Aidan Tierney 19 East Greenwich, RI 14:55.60 2
35.696 (35.696) 1:48.179 (1:12.483) 2:59.341 (1:11.163)
4:10.096 (1:10.755) 5:20.381 (1:10.286) 6:32.787 (1:12.406)
7:44.510 (1:11.723) 8:55.771 (1:11.261) 10:08.413 (1:12.643)
11:22.439 (1:14.026) 12:36.497 (1:14.058) 13:50.163 (1:13.667)
14:55.596 (1:05.433)
17 # 5337 Benjamin Hartvigs 19 Sarasota, FL 15:01.23 1
35.282 (35.282) 1:46.865 (1:11.584) 2:58.294 (1:11.430)
4:09.494 (1:11.200) 5:21.697 (1:12.204) 6:33.454 (1:11.757)
7:45.801 (1:12.347) 8:57.975 (1:12.175) 10:10.803 (1:12.829)
11:23.316 (1:12.513) 12:36.511 (1:13.195) 13:50.089 (1:13.579)
15:01.222 (1:11.134)
18 # 5764 Jack McLoughlin 21 Cumberland, RI 15:03.51 1
33.921 (33.921) 1:44.893 (1:10.973) 2:56.854 (1:11.961)
4:07.247 (1:10.394) 5:18.879 (1:11.632) 6:31.320 (1:12.441)
7:43.456 (1:12.137) 8:55.975 (1:12.519) 10:06.681 (1:10.707)
11:18.513 (1:11.832) 12:32.340 (1:13.827) 13:45.929 (1:13.589)
15:03.508 (1:17.580)
19 # 4818 Myles Richter 19 Lewisville, TX 15:06.37 1
34.301 (34.301) 1:45.353 (1:11.053) 2:56.597 (1:11.245)
4:07.187 (1:10.590) 5:18.564 (1:11.377) 6:31.145 (1:12.582)
7:43.341 (1:12.196) 8:55.694 (1:12.354) 10:06.514 (1:10.820)
11:20.762 (1:14.249) 12:36.056 (1:15.294) 13:51.820 (1:15.764)
15:06.364 (1:14.545)
20 # 6306 Behailu Bekele-Ar 20 Warwick, NY 15:07.28 1
35.475 (35.475) 1:46.435 (1:10.960) 2:57.515 (1:11.080)
4:08.001 (1:10.487) 5:19.219 (1:11.219) 6:31.594 (1:12.375)
7:43.722 (1:12.128) 8:55.643 (1:11.922) 10:05.314 (1:09.671)
11:18.196 (1:12.883) 12:32.156 (1:13.960) 13:48.459 (1:16.304)
15:07.273 (1:18.814)
21 # 4210 Angel Vicioso 19 Oviedo, FL 15:21.92 1
33.904 (33.904) 1:45.112 (1:11.209) 2:56.912 (1:11.800)
4:07.589 (1:10.677) 5:18.689 (1:11.101) 6:31.226 (1:12.537)
7:43.363 (1:12.137) 8:55.742 (1:12.379) 10:05.657 (1:09.916)
11:18.442 (1:12.785) 12:32.587 (1:14.145) 13:51.797 (1:19.211)
15:21.919 (1:30.122)
22 # 519 Jack McMahon 19 Warwick, RI 15:22.40 2
35.505 (35.505) 1:47.812 (1:12.308) 2:58.759 (1:10.948)
4:09.524 (1:10.765) 5:19.657 (1:10.133) 6:33.398 (1:13.741)
7:54.118 (1:20.721) 9:13.236 (1:19.118) 10:29.894 (1:16.658)
11:45.589 (1:15.695) 12:59.460 (1:13.871) 14:12.160 (1:12.700)
15:22.396 (1:10.237)
23 # 4017 Brian Risse 19 Denver, NC 15:23.16 1
34.514 (34.514) 1:45.671 (1:11.158) 2:57.224 (1:11.554)
4:08.070 (1:10.846) 5:19.676 (1:11.607) 6:32.382 (1:12.706)
7:45.661 (1:13.280) 8:58.750 (1:13.089) 10:13.399 (1:14.649)
11:30.352 (1:16.954) 12:49.554 (1:19.202) 14:08.304 (1:18.751)
15:23.151 (1:14.847)
24 # 2879 Samuel Keeny 20 Riva, MD 15:25.93 2
35.039 (35.039) 1:47.346 (1:12.308) 2:58.908 (1:11.562)
4:09.927 (1:11.020) 5:20.670 (1:10.743) 6:32.530 (1:11.860)
7:44.986 (1:12.456) 9:01.332 (1:16.347) 10:18.508 (1:17.176)
11:35.751 (1:17.244) 12:53.926 (1:18.175) 14:12.521 (1:18.596)
15:25.928 (1:13.408)
25 # 4615 Eldad Mulugeta 19 Silver Spring, MD 15:27.97 2
35.403 (35.403) 1:47.957 (1:12.554) 2:59.155 (1:11.198)
4:10.151 (1:10.997) 5:18.495 (1:08.344) 6:28.701 (1:10.206)
7:38.662 (1:09.962) 8:51.604 (1:12.943) 10:06.738 (1:15.135)
11:24.989 (1:18.251) 12:46.503 (1:21.514) 14:08.352 (1:21.850)
15:27.961 (1:19.609)
26 # 5226 Sullivan Shelton 21 Marietta, GA 15:33.31 1
34.169 (34.169) 1:45.807 (1:11.638) 2:56.995 (1:11.189)
4:07.693 (1:10.699) 5:19.025 (1:11.332) 6:31.613 (1:12.589)
7:44.150 (1:12.537) 8:57.374 (1:13.225) 10:12.452 (1:15.079)
11:32.438 (1:19.986) 12:53.237 (1:20.799) 14:14.704 (1:21.467)
15:33.304 (1:18.600)
27 # 3138 Zachary Leachman 20 Mars, PA 15:37.54 1
35.522 (35.522) 1:46.474 (1:10.952) 2:57.802 (1:11.329)
4:08.226 (1:10.424) 5:19.479 (1:11.254) 6:31.864 (1:12.385)
7:44.357 (1:12.494) 8:57.692 (1:13.335) 10:15.537 (1:17.845)
11:35.742 (1:20.206) 12:58.001 (1:22.259) 14:20.575 (1:22.575)
15:37.539 (1:16.965)
28 # 2594 Jensen Holm 19 Chelsea, MI 15:54.00 1
34.917 (34.917) 1:45.942 (1:11.025) 2:57.700 (1:11.758)
4:09.271 (1:11.572) 5:21.935 (1:12.664) 6:36.744 (1:14.810)
7:54.706 (1:17.962) 9:14.766 (1:20.061) 10:34.723 (1:19.957)
11:54.969 (1:20.246) 13:16.692 (1:21.724) 14:36.947 (1:20.255)
15:53.994 (1:17.047)
29 # 513 George Nummer 19 Birmingham, MI 16:01.89 1
35.243 (35.243) 1:46.694 (1:11.452) 2:58.407 (1:11.713)
4:09.417 (1:11.011) 5:22.309 (1:12.892) 6:41.147 (1:18.839)
8:03.252 (1:22.106) 9:26.154 (1:22.902) 10:47.736 (1:21.582)
12:08.559 (1:20.824) 13:30.529 (1:21.970) 14:47.101 (1:16.572)
16:01.885 (1:14.785)
30 # 2355 Abel Hagos 19 Rochester, NY 16:13.75 1
35.027 (35.027) 1:47.180 (1:12.154) 2:58.564 (1:11.385)
4:08.507 (1:09.943) 5:20.083 (1:11.577) 6:32.027 (1:11.944)
7:44.569 (1:12.543) 8:56.117 (1:11.548) 10:07.444 (1:11.328)
11:24.161 (1:16.717) 12:57.261 (1:33.100) 14:23.300 (1:26.040)
16:13.744 (1:50.444)
-- # 730 Troy Hill 20 Lake Como, NJ DNS 2
-- # 484 Adam Beucler 19 Hudson, OH DNS 1
-- # 3555 Jozef Meyers 20 Kalamazoo, MI DNS 1
-- # 2226 Corey Gorgas 19 Douglas, MI DNS 2
-- # 2544 John Higinbotham 20 Covington, GA DNS 2

Event 14 Girls 5000 Meter Run Championship
===================================================================
National: 15:45.46 6/8/2013 Mary Cain, Bronxville, NY
Meet: 15:55.94 6/14/2013 Wesley Frazier, Ravenscroft,Ralgh,NC
Freshman: 16:34.7h 1979 Kim Gallagher, Three Tuns JHS,M Gl,PA
Sophomore: 16:16.20 6/15/2019 Sydney Masciarelli, Mar Prep,Thompson,CT
Junior: 15:45.46 6/8/2013 Mary Cain, Bronxville, NY
Senior: 15:48.91 7/22/2010 Emily Sisson, Parkway Cn,Chstrfield,MO
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 # 3418 Sydney Masciarell 21 Northbridge, MA 16:16.20 2
36.976 (36.976) 1:59.203 (1:22.227) 3:21.240 (1:22.037)
4:41.023 (1:19.784) 5:58.428 (1:17.406) 7:15.366 (1:16.939)
8:33.440 (1:18.074) 9:51.250 (1:17.810) 11:09.878 (1:18.629)
12:28.183 (1:18.305) 13:46.795 (1:18.612) 15:04.238 (1:17.444)
16:16.194 (1:11.957)
2 # 2921 Kelsey Chmiel 19 Saratoga Springs, N 16:18.57 2
36.805 (36.805) 1:59.078 (1:22.274) 3:21.118 (1:22.041)
4:40.884 (1:19.766) 5:58.070 (1:17.187) 7:14.953 (1:16.883)
8:33.080 (1:18.128) 9:51.047 (1:17.967) 11:09.616 (1:18.570)
12:28.469 (1:18.853) 13:47.053 (1:18.584) 15:04.492 (1:17.440)
16:18.564 (1:14.072)
3 # 4441 Lydia Russell 20 Bryn Mawr, PA 16:18.72 2
36.324 (36.324) 1:58.941 (1:22.618) 3:21.045 (1:22.104)
4:41.186 (1:20.142) 5:58.495 (1:17.309) 7:15.591 (1:17.097)
8:33.591 (1:18.000) 9:51.542 (1:17.952) 11:10.160 (1:18.619)
12:28.785 (1:18.625) 13:47.305 (1:18.521) 15:04.874 (1:17.569)
16:18.718 (1:13.845)
4 # 942 Emily Carter 21 Bethel Park, PA 16:32.48 2
36.788 (36.788) 1:59.280 (1:22.492) 3:21.390 (1:22.110)
4:41.359 (1:19.970) 5:58.730 (1:17.371) 7:15.917 (1:17.188)
8:33.845 (1:17.928) 9:52.127 (1:18.283) 11:12.133 (1:20.006)
12:34.831 (1:22.699) 13:57.706 (1:22.875) 15:18.718 (1:21.013)
16:32.479 (1:13.761)
5 # 6457 Alexa Westley 19 Hackettstown, NJ 16:34.66 2
37.019 (37.019) 1:59.130 (1:22.111) 3:21.293 (1:22.164)
4:41.231 (1:19.939) 5:58.687 (1:17.456) 7:15.765 (1:17.079)
8:34.242 (1:18.477) 9:53.689 (1:19.447) 11:14.482 (1:20.794)
12:36.195 (1:21.713) 13:58.012 (1:21.818) 15:19.353 (1:21.341)
16:34.659 (1:15.306)
6 # 5634 Noelle Adriaens 19 Brighton, MI 16:35.29 2
37.175 (37.175) 1:59.389 (1:22.215) 3:21.450 (1:22.062)
4:40.949 (1:19.499) 5:58.201 (1:17.253) 7:15.123 (1:16.922)
8:33.278 (1:18.155) 9:51.871 (1:18.594) 11:12.043 (1:20.172)
12:35.044 (1:23.002) 13:57.473 (1:22.429) 15:19.291 (1:21.819)
16:35.290 (1:15.999)
7 # 4650 Gionna Quarzo 20 Brownsville, PA 16:56.76 2
37.335 (37.335) 1:59.527 (1:22.192) 3:21.628 (1:22.101)
4:41.454 (1:19.827) 5:59.116 (1:17.663) 7:17.214 (1:18.098)
8:37.332 (1:20.119) 10:00.080 (1:22.748) 11:23.173 (1:23.094)
12:48.298 (1:25.125) 14:13.113 (1:24.816) 15:37.105 (1:23.992)
16:56.760 (1:19.655)
8 # 2783 Sophia Jacobs-Tow 19 Amherst, MA 17:08.22 2
37.738 (37.738) 1:59.408 (1:21.670) 3:21.561 (1:22.154)
4:41.493 (1:19.932) 6:00.742 (1:19.250) 7:20.941 (1:20.199)
8:42.681 (1:21.740) 10:04.117 (1:21.437) 11:27.358 (1:23.242)
12:51.774 (1:24.416) 14:16.483 (1:24.709) 15:41.791 (1:25.309)
17:08.216 (1:26.425)
9 # 2821 Eva Jess 21 El Paso, TX 17:13.94 1
37.787 (37.787) 2:04.128 (1:26.342) 3:27.253 (1:23.125)
4:47.011 (1:19.758) 6:08.876 (1:21.866) 7:32.858 (1:23.982)
8:58.259 (1:25.401) 10:23.278 (1:25.020) 11:49.614 (1:26.336)
13:13.927 (1:24.314) 14:38.366 (1:24.440) 16:00.928 (1:22.562)
17:13.931 (1:13.004)
10 # 4450 Grace Ping 21 Winona, MN 17:14.04 2
37.929 (37.929) 2:00.736 (1:22.808) 3:21.817 (1:21.081)
4:41.646 (1:19.829) 6:00.525 (1:18.879) 7:19.800 (1:19.275)
8:42.901 (1:23.102) 10:06.891 (1:23.990) 11:32.853 (1:25.962)
12:59.507 (1:26.654) 14:24.923 (1:25.417) 15:51.446 (1:26.523)
17:14.040 (1:22.595)
11 # 434 Ella Behrens 19 Chicago, IL 17:16.60 2
38.863 (38.863) 2:00.845 (1:21.983) 3:22.463 (1:21.618)
4:42.370 (1:19.907) 6:01.086 (1:18.717) 7:20.498 (1:19.413)
8:42.493 (1:21.995) 10:03.811 (1:21.319) 11:27.037 (1:23.227)
12:54.641 (1:27.604) 14:24.552 (1:29.912) 15:55.098 (1:30.546)
17:16.595 (1:21.498)
12 # 6526 Hayley Whoolery 20 Benson, NC 17:17.99 2
38.760 (38.760) 2:00.326 (1:21.567) 3:22.778 (1:22.452)
4:43.264 (1:20.486) 6:06.041 (1:22.777) 7:29.462 (1:23.422)
8:54.060 (1:24.599) 10:20.231 (1:26.172) 11:47.120 (1:26.889)
13:13.928 (1:26.808) 14:40.373 (1:26.445) 16:04.129 (1:23.756)
17:17.981 (1:13.853)
13 # 1885 Katie Altieri 21 Staten Island, NY 17:19.45 1
37.882 (37.882) 2:03.973 (1:26.091) 3:27.430 (1:23.458)
4:49.274 (1:21.845) 6:13.495 (1:24.221) 7:36.769 (1:23.275)
9:01.116 (1:24.347) 10:26.141 (1:25.025) 11:50.728 (1:24.587)
13:14.748 (1:24.020) 14:38.474 (1:23.727) 16:00.309 (1:21.836)
17:19.448 (1:19.139)
14 # 4417 Anna Petr 20 Grand Rapids, MI 17:19.91 2
37.879 (37.879) 2:01.695 (1:23.816) 3:24.548 (1:22.854)
4:47.386 (1:22.839) 6:10.577 (1:23.191) 7:36.256 (1:25.679)
9:01.095 (1:24.839) 10:27.388 (1:26.294) 11:52.281 (1:24.893)
13:16.562 (1:24.282) 14:41.592 (1:25.030) 16:03.924 (1:22.332)
17:19.901 (1:15.978)
15 # 4760 Madeline Rehm 19 Commerce Twp., MI 17:24.43 1
38.825 (38.825) 2:04.516 (1:25.692) 3:27.666 (1:23.150)
4:49.493 (1:21.827) 6:13.608 (1:24.115) 7:37.673 (1:24.065)
9:01.299 (1:23.627) 10:26.101 (1:24.802) 11:50.219 (1:24.118)
13:14.048 (1:23.830) 14:38.112 (1:24.064) 15:57.828 (1:19.717)
17:24.423 (1:26.595)
16 # 427 Savannah Roark 20 Beavercreek, OH 17:31.88 2
37.556 (37.556) 2:00.231 (1:22.676) 3:22.322 (1:22.091)
4:42.175 (1:19.854) 6:00.853 (1:18.679) 7:20.264 (1:19.411)
8:42.728 (1:22.465) 10:06.741 (1:24.013) 11:33.944 (1:27.204)
13:04.936 (1:30.992) 14:35.881 (1:30.946) 16:03.691 (1:27.811)
17:31.874 (1:28.183)
17 # 5960 McKenna Trapheage 20 Euharlee, GA 17:34.99 1
37.636 (37.636) 2:03.769 (1:26.133) 3:26.536 (1:22.768)
4:47.600 (1:21.064) 6:11.287 (1:23.687) 7:36.320 (1:25.034)
9:00.996 (1:24.677) 10:25.881 (1:24.885) 11:50.638 (1:24.757)
13:16.914 (1:26.276) 14:44.423 (1:27.510) 16:12.544 (1:28.121)
17:34.983 (1:22.440)
18 # 19 Jordan Mathis 20 Austin, TX 17:35.51 2
38.282 (38.282) 1:59.926 (1:21.645) 3:22.252 (1:22.326)
4:42.648 (1:20.396) 6:04.480 (1:21.833) 7:28.625 (1:24.145)
8:54.011 (1:25.387) 10:21.753 (1:27.742) 11:46.882 (1:25.130)
13:13.638 (1:26.757) 14:42.272 (1:28.634) 16:10.249 (1:27.977)
17:35.506 (1:25.258)
19 # 6119 Caroline Kirby 10 Morgantown, WV 17:39.02 1
39.923 (39.923) 2:05.129 (1:25.207) 3:28.918 (1:23.790)
4:49.644 (1:20.726) 6:13.928 (1:24.285) 7:38.236 (1:24.308)
9:02.234 (1:23.999) 10:27.205 (1:24.971) 11:53.451 (1:26.247)
13:20.101 (1:26.650) 14:47.976 (1:27.875) 16:16.143 (1:28.168)
17:39.012 (1:22.869)
20 # 1995 Alexandra Thomas 19 Orangeburg, NY 17:39.46 1
37.916 (37.916) 2:03.643 (1:25.727) 3:26.924 (1:23.282)
4:48.635 (1:21.712) 6:13.541 (1:24.907) 7:38.008 (1:24.467)
9:01.966 (1:23.959) 10:26.906 (1:24.940) 11:52.983 (1:26.077)
13:20.723 (1:27.740) 14:48.477 (1:27.755) 16:16.478 (1:28.001)
17:39.460 (1:22.983)
21 # 4648 Rylee Pustilnik 20 Delray Beach, FL 17:40.15 2
37.425 (37.425) 1:59.754 (1:22.329) 3:21.910 (1:22.156)
4:42.327 (1:20.418) 6:04.530 (1:22.204) 7:28.917 (1:24.387)
8:54.257 (1:25.340) 10:21.505 (1:27.249) 11:48.658 (1:27.154)
13:18.263 (1:29.605) 14:50.963 (1:32.700) 16:18.394 (1:27.431)
17:40.150 (1:21.757)
22 # 4101 Sydney Nowicki 21 Lockport, NY 17:40.93 2
39.113 (39.113) 2:02.011 (1:22.899) 3:23.383 (1:21.372)
4:46.460 (1:23.077) 6:11.792 (1:25.333) 7:37.234 (1:25.442)
9:04.069 (1:26.835) 10:31.190 (1:27.121) 11:57.832 (1:26.643)
13:25.460 (1:27.628) 14:53.166 (1:27.707) 16:18.695 (1:25.530)
17:40.927 (1:22.233)
23 # 1945 Caroline Fischer 20 merrimack, NH 17:43.25 1
38.116 (38.116) 2:04.271 (1:26.155) 3:26.337 (1:22.066)
4:46.741 (1:20.405) 6:08.546 (1:21.805) 7:32.577 (1:24.032)
8:57.934 (1:25.357) 10:22.923 (1:24.990) 11:49.312 (1:26.389)
13:14.247 (1:24.935) 14:40.518 (1:26.271) 16:11.511 (1:30.994)
17:43.246 (1:31.736)
24 # 3238 Daisy Liljegren 20 HoHoKus, NJ 17:43.46 2
38.070 (38.070) 1:59.768 (1:21.699) 3:22.150 (1:22.382)
4:41.889 (1:19.740) 6:05.223 (1:23.334) 7:29.376 (1:24.154)
8:53.793 (1:24.418) 10:21.684 (1:27.891) 11:49.272 (1:27.589)
13:17.658 (1:28.386) 14:48.509 (1:30.852) 16:20.308 (1:31.800)
17:43.456 (1:23.148)
25 # 1974 Molly FitzPatrick 21 Barrington, IL 17:47.02 2
39.040 (39.040) 2:01.042 (1:22.002) 3:23.049 (1:22.007)
4:43.619 (1:20.570) 6:05.595 (1:21.977) 7:29.167 (1:23.572)
8:53.827 (1:24.660) 10:20.863 (1:27.036) 11:48.070 (1:27.207)
13:16.745 (1:28.675) 14:45.964 (1:29.220) 16:17.059 (1:31.095)
17:47.020 (1:29.962)
26 # 3117 Zoe Edelman 21 Washington, DC 17:47.80 2
39.646 (39.646) 2:01.893 (1:22.247) 3:26.074 (1:24.182)
4:51.599 (1:25.525) 6:18.470 (1:26.872) 7:45.768 (1:27.299)
9:12.710 (1:26.942) 10:39.679 (1:26.970) 12:06.813 (1:27.135)
13:34.542 (1:27.729) 15:01.833 (1:27.291) 16:28.256 (1:26.424)
17:47.797 (1:19.542)
27 # 2425 Sarah Hanifin 21 Long Valley, NJ 17:49.19 1
38.388 (38.388) 2:04.184 (1:25.797) 3:27.383 (1:23.199)
4:49.319 (1:21.937) 6:14.206 (1:24.887) 7:40.433 (1:26.227)
9:06.936 (1:26.504) 10:35.123 (1:28.187) 12:02.694 (1:27.572)
13:32.799 (1:30.105) 15:00.902 (1:28.104) 16:27.815 (1:26.914)
17:49.184 (1:21.370)
28 # 642 Emily Boutin 20 Chicopee, MA 17:51.65 1
40.604 (40.604) 2:04.970 (1:24.367) 3:29.007 (1:24.037)
4:53.715 (1:24.709) 6:19.579 (1:25.865) 7:45.959 (1:26.380)
9:14.074 (1:28.115) 10:41.580 (1:27.507) 12:09.544 (1:27.964)
13:37.382 (1:27.839) 15:06.811 (1:29.429) 16:33.644 (1:26.834)
17:51.642 (1:17.998)
29 # 2889 Miranda Lorsbach 22 Summit, NJ 17:52.08 1
37.334 (37.334) 2:03.671 (1:26.338) 3:26.734 (1:23.063)
4:48.002 (1:21.269) 6:13.766 (1:25.764) 7:40.642 (1:26.877)
9:08.405 (1:27.764) 10:37.638 (1:29.233) 12:07.150 (1:29.513)
13:36.850 (1:29.700) 15:06.329 (1:29.480) 16:33.513 (1:27.184)
17:52.079 (1:18.567)
30 # 3891 Claire Chapeau 19 Jersey City, NJ 17:52.61 1
41.156 (41.156) 2:05.266 (1:24.111) 3:28.954 (1:23.689)
4:52.692 (1:23.738) 6:18.433 (1:25.742) 7:46.251 (1:27.819)
9:14.366 (1:28.115) 10:42.085 (1:27.719) 12:10.236 (1:28.152)
13:38.079 (1:27.844) 15:07.593 (1:29.514) 16:34.174 (1:26.582)
17:52.602 (1:18.428)
31 # 1427 Meghan Davis 19 Plainfield, MA 17:53.35 1
40.833 (40.833) 2:04.782 (1:23.949) 3:28.793 (1:24.012)
4:53.517 (1:24.724) 6:19.351 (1:25.834) 7:45.653 (1:26.302)
9:13.587 (1:27.935) 10:41.110 (1:27.524) 12:08.891 (1:27.781)
13:36.645 (1:27.755) 15:05.812 (1:29.167) 16:32.524 (1:26.712)
17:53.348 (1:20.825)
32 # 4612 Katharine Priu 19 Raleigh, NC 17:54.02 2
37.795 (37.795) 2:00.555 (1:22.760) 3:22.640 (1:22.086)
4:45.419 (1:22.779) 6:10.907 (1:25.489) 7:37.526 (1:26.619)
9:05.113 (1:27.588) 10:34.190 (1:29.077) 12:03.253 (1:29.064)
13:33.918 (1:30.665) 15:02.924 (1:29.007) 16:32.133 (1:29.210)
17:54.019 (1:21.886)
33 # 3277 MariCagle Lockhar 20 Clemson, SC 18:08.21 1
39.683 (39.683) 2:06.820 (1:27.138) 3:32.317 (1:25.497)
4:58.407 (1:26.090) 6:23.716 (1:25.310) 7:48.614 (1:24.898)
9:14.615 (1:26.002) 10:41.651 (1:27.037) 12:09.356 (1:27.705)
13:37.769 (1:28.413) 15:07.341 (1:29.573) 16:37.450 (1:30.109)
18:08.208 (1:30.759)
34 # 1805 Adeline Vettel 20 Waltham, MA 18:11.48 1
37.481 (37.481) 2:03.904 (1:26.423) 3:26.978 (1:23.074)
4:48.338 (1:21.360) 6:13.404 (1:25.067) 7:40.370 (1:26.967)
9:09.159 (1:28.790) 10:39.808 (1:30.649) 12:10.488 (1:30.680)
13:43.246 (1:32.759) 15:15.963 (1:32.717) 16:46.125 (1:30.163)
18:11.479 (1:25.355)
35 # 6262 Kerri Walsh 20 Centerville, OH 18:15.05 1
37.434 (37.434) 2:03.580 (1:26.147) 3:26.818 (1:23.238)
4:48.956 (1:22.139) 6:15.071 (1:26.115) 7:43.402 (1:28.331)
9:13.960 (1:30.559) 10:44.022 (1:30.062) 12:14.936 (1:30.914)
13:46.978 (1:32.042) 15:21.172 (1:34.195) 16:53.958 (1:32.787)
18:15.047 (1:21.089)
36 # 332 Rhiannon Richmond 20 Avon, CT 18:34.16 2
39.076 (39.076) 2:01.662 (1:22.586) 3:24.231 (1:22.570)
4:47.802 (1:23.571) 6:11.561 (1:23.760) 7:37.044 (1:25.483)
9:04.373 (1:27.330) 10:32.465 (1:28.092) 12:03.553 (1:31.088)
13:38.090 (1:34.537) 15:18.866 (1:40.777) 17:00.412 (1:41.547)
18:34.154 (1:33.743)
37 # 6000 Katrina Tugman 20 Gorham, ME 18:58.59 1
37.952 (37.952) 2:04.028 (1:26.077) 3:27.125 (1:23.097)
4:49.119 (1:21.995) 6:14.458 (1:25.339) 7:43.831 (1:29.374)
9:14.864 (1:31.034) 10:46.668 (1:31.804) 12:22.313 (1:35.645)
14:06.126 (1:43.814) 15:45.815 (1:39.689) 17:22.008 (1:36.194)
18:58.584 (1:36.577)
-- # 6619 Kaitlynn Wolfe 20 Blacksburg, VA DNF 2
37.989 (37.989) 1:59.976 (1:21.988) 3:21.982 (1:22.006)
4:42.108 (1:20.126) 6:02.734 (1:20.627) 7:25.783 (1:23.050)
8:51.709 (1:25.926) 10:19.411 (1:27.702) 11:47.821 (1:28.411)
-- # 1562 Lucinda Doogan 20 Brooklyn, NY DNS 1
-- # 928 Katie Turk 21 Carmel, NY DNS 1
-- # 6612 Peyton Witt 19 Kalamazoo, MI DNS 1
-- # 5274 Kathryn Tenney 19 Albany, NY DNS 1
-- # 2134 Makena Gates 21 Canton, GA DNS 1
-- # 5086 Isabell Sagar 19 Williamsport, PA DNS 2
-- # 2803 Lily Janjigian 20 Rye Brook, NY DNS 1
-- # 3645 Samantha Ragenkli 19 Tinton Falls, NJ DNS 2
-- # 3391 Andrea Markezich 19 Woodinville, WA DNS 1
-- # 5212 Helen Shearer 20 Hampden, ME DNS 1
-- # 2308 Mari Noble 21 Old Greenwich, CT DNS 2
-- # 4419 Ainsley Cooper 19 Pfafftown, NC DNS 1

Event 15 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Championship
========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
National: 13.08 7/31/2009 Wayne Davis, Southeast, Raleigh, NC
Meet: 13.27 6/15/2019 Kurt Powdar, O Smith,Chesapke,VA
Freshman: 14.05 4/24/2014 Damion Thomas, NE,Oakland Park, FL
Sophomore: 13.63 5/14/2011 Artie Burns, Northwestern, Miami, FL
Junior: 13.32 6/23/2017 Eric Edwards, Langham Cr,Hston,TX
Senior: 13.08 7/31/2009 Wayne Davis, Southeast, Raleigh, NC
Name Year School Prelims Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 # 5492 Sincere Rhea 19 Philadelphia, PA 13.57q 1.8 5
2 # 837 Andre Turay 19 Potomac, MD 13.58q 1.7 6
3 # 5934 Kurt Powdar 19 Chesapeake, VA 13.61q 2.1 4
4 # 42 Jaheem Hayles 19 Roselle, NJ 13.80q 3.3 8
5 # 421 Warren Williams 19 Tracy, CA 13.82q 1.3 1
6 # 1975 Cameron Harris 19 Hudson, CO 13.83q 1.7 6
7 # 1472 Brevin Sims 20 Chattanooga, TN 13.84q 2.1 3
8 # 4317 Jessie Parson 20 New Rochelle, NY 13.93q 1.8 5
9 # 15 Braydon Bennett 20 Greenville, SC 13.94 3.3 8 13.931
10 # 6338 Kenneth Wei 19 Mt. Sinai, NY 13.94 2.5 7 13.932
11 # 3300 James Rivera 19 Lakewood Ranch, FL 13.96 1.8 5
12 # 2511 ZoRyan Hendricks 12 Rockmart, GA 13.97 1.7 6
13 # 4206 Jevon Williams 20 Coral Springs, FL 14.01 1.3 1
14 # 2394 Loick Amouzou 20 Laurel, MD 14.02 2.1 4
15 # 1525 Tyler Graves 11 Columbia, SC 14.03 1.7 6 14.021
16 # 3158 Justin Leaston 19 Raleigh, NC 14.03 2.5 7 14.025
17 # 2147 Tyson Williams 20 Lakeland, FL 14.04 2.1 3
18 # 179 Kendel Hammock 19 Washington, DC 14.16 1.2 2
19 # 4566 Matthew Mitchell 19 Dumfries, VA 14.18 2.1 4 14.171
20 # 4747 Emmanuel Joseph 21 Thiells, NY 14.18 3.3 8 14.172
21 # 5110 Cameron Duffield 19 Dannemora, NY 14.18 1.8 5 14.180
22 # 2754 Wilson McClain 19 Suwanee, GA 14.19 1.2 2
23 # 1429 Trent Davis 19 Cedar Rapids, IA 14.21 1.3 1 14.201
24 # 4174 Kyle Lind 19 Charlotte, NC 14.21 2.5 7 14.202
25 # 1908 Tyler Drew 20 Wellington, FL 14.21 3.3 8 14.204
26 # 2032 Caleb Foster 20 clovis, CA 14.24 2.5 7
27 # 5957 Qadiir Wajd 19 Tampa, FL 14.25 2.1 3
28 # 4290 Emmanuel Niang 19 Harrisburg, PA 14.26 1.2 2
29 # 4583 Tyler Pride 19 Leesburg, VA 14.32 2.1 3
30 # 5782 Kevin Thomas 22 East Lansdowne, PA 14.33 3.3 8
31 # 3410 Christian Martin 19 Cedar Knolls, NJ 14.36 1.2 2
32 # 1533 Almighty Williams 19 Baltimore, MD 14.37 1.3 1
33 # 2146 Damarcus Sneed 20 Lakeland, FL 14.38 2.1 4 14.371
34 # 6103 Asiel King 19 Hempstead, NY 14.38 1.2 2 14.372
35 # 4436 Matthew Wabunoha 20 Exeter, NH 14.39 1.7 6
36 # 4652 Jean Charles 19 Fairburn, GA 14.43 1.8 5
37 # 1753 Anthony Vazquez 20 Egg Harbor Township 14.46 1.2 2
38 # 4999 Jonathan Gordon 19 Queens, NY 14.49 2.1 3
39 # 6503 Jacob Gladieux 19 Toledo, OH 14.50 2.1 4
40 # 6302 Aman Douglas 19 Brooklyn, NY 14.55 1.8 5
41 # 1161 Omarian Clemons 19 Riverdale, GA 14.56 2.5 7 14.557
41 # 1370 Darryl Wiltz 19 Snellville, GA 14.56 2.1 3 14.557
43 # 2779 Desmyn McCall 21 Jacksonville, FL 14.59 1.7 6 14.581
44 # 4789 Muhammad Fall 20 Pickerington, OH 14.59 2.5 7 14.585
45 # 5388 Justin Fleming 20 Greensboro, NC 14.60 1.7 6
46 # 5152 Finnigan Schirmer 20 Marengo, IL 14.62 3.3 8
47 # 6554 Marcus Wilson 20 Bristow, VA 14.66 2.1 3
48 # 1765 Timothy Smith 19 Charlotte, NC 14.69 3.3 8
49 # 2592 Jaren Holmes 19 Fredericksburg, VA 14.76 1.3 1
50 # 1434 Samuel Smith 20 McDonough, GA 14.96 2.1 4 14.954
51 # 5484 Carl Stephens 19 Alpharetta, GA 14.96 1.3 1 14.958
52 # 1760 Darryl Burton 20 Decatur, GA 15.15 2.1 4
53 # 3936 Otis Love 20 Newton, MA 15.17 2.5 7
54 # 1369 Zachary Hawkins 20 Stonecrest, GA 17.23 2.5 7
55 # 4500 Jerry Philippe 21 Lauderdale Lakes, F 25.11 1.8 5
-- # 5227 Alexander Shields 20 Orlando, FL FS 3.3 8
-- # 1189 Victor Cameron 19 University Park, IL DNF 2.1 4
-- # 5270 Josiah Kemp 19 Albany, NY DNF 1.2 2
-- # 5888 Brandon Ratliff 19 Wyoming, MI DNS 1.3 1
-- # 1905 Daren Calixte 20 West Palm Beach, FL DNS 1.2 2
-- # 3338 Colin Wainwright 19 Sugar hill, GA DNS 2.1 3
-- # 5400 Benjamin Buie 19 Sanford, NC DNS 1.7 6

Event 15 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Championship
=====================================================================
National: 13.08 7/31/2009 Wayne Davis, Southeast, Raleigh, NC
Meet: 13.27 6/15/2019 Kurt Powdar, O Smith,Chesapke,VA
Freshman: 14.05 4/24/2014 Damion Thomas, NE,Oakland Park, FL
Sophomore: 13.63 5/14/2011 Artie Burns, Northwestern, Miami, FL
Junior: 13.32 6/23/2017 Eric Edwards, Langham Cr,Hston,TX
Senior: 13.08 7/31/2009 Wayne Davis, Southeast, Raleigh, NC
Name Year School Finals Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
1 # 5934 Kurt Powdar 19 Chesapeake, VA 13.27 0.5
2 # 5492 Sincere Rhea 19 Philadelphia, PA 13.51 0.5
3 # 421 Warren Williams 19 Tracy, CA 13.65 0.5
4 # 1472 Brevin Sims 20 Chattanooga, TN 13.70 0.5
5 # 42 Jaheem Hayles 19 Roselle, NJ 13.72 0.5
6 # 1975 Cameron Harris 19 Hudson, CO 13.86 0.5
7 # 4317 Jessie Parson 20 New Rochelle, NY 13.99 0.5
-- # 837 Andre Turay 19 Potomac, MD FS 0.5

Event 16 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Championship
========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
National: 12.84 6/25/2016 Tia Jones, Walton,Marietta,GA
Meet: 13.01 6/19/2016 Chanel Brissett, Cheltenham,Wnct,PA
Freshman: 12.84 6/25/2016 Tia Jones, Walton,Marietta,GA
Sophomore: 13.02 6/23/2017 Tia Jones, Walton,Marietta,GA
Junior: 12.89 6/16/2018 Tia Jones, Walton,Marietta, GA
Senior: 12.88 4/27/2019 Tia Jones, Walton, Marietta, GA
Name Year School Prelims Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 # 6413 Shadajah Ballard 19 Chesapeake, VA 13.42q 0.6 5
2 # 2584 Jayla Hollis 20 Lancaster, TX 13.52q 1.7 7
3 # 291 Jasmine Jones 20 Braselton, GA 13.61q 2.5 3
4 # 6290 Christina Warren 19 Schwenksville, PA 13.67q 1.3 2
5 # 6767 Aasia Laurencin 20 Detroit, MI 13.72q 0.3 4
6 # 823 Lauryn Harris 19 Potomac, MD 13.76q 2.5 3
7 # 833 Leah Phillips 20 Potomac, MD 13.79q 2.1 1
8 # 4702 Grace O'Shea 19 Franklin Lakes, NJ 13.83q 0.2 6
9 # 4204 Alexis Glasco 21 Coral Springs, FL 13.93 2.5 3
10 # 5283 Claudine Smith 19 Egg Harbor Township 13.96 2.1 1
11 # 340 Tamia Badal 19 Tomball, TX 13.97 0.3 4
12 # 6148 Chibugo Obichere 19 Valley Stream, NY 14.00 0.6 5
13 # 5364 Rayniah Jones 19 Miami, FL 14.06 0.2 6
14 # 5239 Taylor Shorter 20 Mira Loma, CA 14.13 1.7 7
15 # 6604 Tionna Tobias 19 sicklerville, NJ 14.14 0.6 5 14.136
16 # 3222 Nia Scott 20 Lawrenceville, GA 14.14 2.5 3 14.140
17 # 1623 Katharine Duren 21 Haverhill, MA 14.16 2.1 1
18 # 3263 Zamia Stelly 21 Virginia Beach, VA 14.18 1.3 2 14.171
19 # 1433 Darci Khan 19 Stockbridge, GA 14.18 1.3 2 14.174
20 # 1045 Falon Spearman 22 Charlotte, NC 14.22 0.2 6 14.216
21 # 3485 Richara McNeil 20 Coral Springs, FL 14.22 0.3 4 14.218
22 # 3660 Karlie Moore 19 Windsor, ON 14.26 0.3 4
23 # 3256 Tania Dunbar 19 Virginia Beach, VA 14.27 1.7 7 14.261
24 # 1956 AliyaRae Garozzo 20 Sicklerville, NJ 14.27 0.6 5 14.263
25 # 2174 Lindsay Cooper 20 gastonia, NC 14.27 0.2 6 14.267
26 # 1932 Alexandra Webster 20 Spring, TX 14.28 2.1 1
27 # 2297 Taylor Robinson 19 Anderson, SC 14.30 2.1 1 14.296
28 # 4782 Adaobi Tabugbo 21 Fulton, MD 14.30 1.3 2 14.299
29 # 4270 Kaya-Rae Dunbar 20 Burtonsville, MD 14.33 2.1 1
30 # 177 Nile Brown 19 Washington, DC 14.36 0.6 5
31 # 4299 Isabelle Dely 19 Paramus, NJ 14.44 0.3 4 14.433
32 # 5823 Tyra Thomas 21 Winter Haven, FL 14.44 1.7 7 14.435
33 # 6811 Tairah Johnson 22 Pearland, TX 14.52 2.5 3
34 # 5962 Khalin Hemingway 19 Ewing, NJ 14.53 1.3 2
35 # 1603 Folake Olujide-Aj 20 Columbus, OH 14.58 0.6 5
36 # 1909 Catherine Glenn 20 West Palm Beach, FL 14.60 0.3 4
37 # 5558 Naudia Still 19 Chesapeake, VA 14.64 0.6 5 14.636
37 # 1882 Tess Stapleton 21 Southport, CT 14.64 0.3 4 14.636
39 # 305 Rasunek Tyler-Tho 22 Braselton, GA 14.67 1.3 2
40 # 2527 Mackenzie Heyroth 19 Lodi, WI 14.71 1.7 7
41 # 6386 Abigail Vital 20 West Orange, NJ 14.74 0.2 6
42 # 2725 Peyton Steva 19 Iowa City, IA 14.77 1.7 7
43 # 3607 Malea Broome 19 Millville, NJ 14.83 0.2 6
44 # 714 Isha Sesay 20 Stafford, VA 15.13 0.3 4 15.122
45 # 3916 Erin Palmer 19 Baltimore, MD 15.13 0.2 6 15.128
46 # 4581 Michaela Prevalle 20 Milton, GA 16.11 2.1 1
-- # 3997 Keyana Yeoman 19 Leland, NC DNF 2.5 3
-- # 5005 Taylor McKinnon 22 Wake Forest, NC DNS 1.7 7
-- # 290 Jasmine Harmon 24 Braselton, GA DNS 2.1 1
-- # 3480 Sherri McLamb 19 Rock Hill, SC DNS 2.5 3
-- # 3468 Jade McDonald 21 Calabasas, CA DNS 1.3 2

Event 16 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Championship
=====================================================================
National: 12.84 6/25/2016 Tia Jones, Walton,Marietta,GA
Meet: 13.01 6/19/2016 Chanel Brissett, Cheltenham,Wnct,PA
Freshman: 12.84 6/25/2016 Tia Jones, Walton,Marietta,GA
Sophomore: 13.02 6/23/2017 Tia Jones, Walton,Marietta,GA
Junior: 12.89 6/16/2018 Tia Jones, Walton,Marietta, GA
Senior: 12.88 4/27/2019 Tia Jones, Walton, Marietta, GA
Name Year School Finals Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
1 # 291 Jasmine Jones 20 Braselton, GA 13.36 1.3
2 # 2584 Jayla Hollis 20 Lancaster, TX 13.37 1.3
3 # 6767 Aasia Laurencin 20 Detroit, MI 13.53 1.3
4 # 6413 Shadajah Ballard 19 Chesapeake, VA 13.62 1.3
5 # 823 Lauryn Harris 19 Potomac, MD 13.66 1.3
6 # 4702 Grace O'Shea 19 Franklin Lakes, NJ 13.69 1.3
7 # 833 Leah Phillips 20 Potomac, MD 13.69 1.3
8 # 6290 Christina Warren 19 Schwenksville, PA 13.90 1.3

Event 17 Boys 400 Meter Hurdles Championship
===================================================================
Sec 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6 at 12:20pm; Sec 7 at 4:05pm
National: 49.38 7/18/2002 Kenneth Ferguson, Mumford, Detroit, MI
Meet: 49.78 6/20/2009 Reggie Wyatt, La Sierra, Riverside, CA
Freshman: 52.61 7/27/2014 Ronaldo Griffiths, Cl Barton,Brklyn,NY
Sophomore: 50.10 6/16/2007 Reggie Wyatt, North, Riverside, CA
Junior: 49.56 8/1/2007 Robert Griffin, Copperas Cove, TX
Senior: 49.38 7/19/2002 Kenneth Ferguson, Mumford, Detroit, MI
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 # 5937 Aaron Shirley 19 Chesapeake, VA 51.65 6
2 # 4000 Ramy Berberena 20 North Brunswick, NJ 51.66 7
3 # 13 Ryan Williams 19 Mansfield, TX 51.76 6
4 # 6747 Jaheim Dotson 19 Coram, NY 52.05 6
5 # 776 Jabari Bryant 19 Tallahassee, FL 52.16 7
6 # 2526 Sean Hewitt 20 Queens, NY 52.24 7
7 # 1857 Josh Stradford 19 Powder Srings, GA 52.46 6
8 # 5546 Terris Burton 19 Trenton, NJ 52.49 7
9 # 4206 Jevon Williams 20 Coral Springs, FL 52.75 7
10 # 3300 James Rivera 19 Lakewood Ranch, FL 52.81 5
11 # 3917 Ryler Gould 20 Newburgh, NY 52.82 7
12 # 4745 Ryan Curtis 19 Thiells, NY 53.13 5
13 # 2357 Aj Hale 20 Fayetteville, GA 53.16 4 53.152
14 # 1525 Tyler Graves 11 Columbia, SC 53.16 5 53.157
15 # 733 Liam O'Hara 20 Lincroft, NJ 53.22 5
16 # 1569 Lamont Wright 20 Miami, FL 53.42 6
17 # 456 Cory Berg 20 Mount Vernon, OH 53.47 6
18 # 2458 Matthew Harris 19 McDonough, GA 53.61 6
19 # 3355 Devin Daye-Schafe 20 Chesterfield, VA 53.69 3
20 # 701 Jordan Williams 19 Brockton, MA 54.30 4
21 # 6503 Jacob Gladieux 19 Toledo, OH 54.41 3
22 # 930 Chris Brayboy 19 Greer, SC 54.48 4
23 # 42 Jaheem Hayles 19 Roselle, NJ 54.56 4
24 # 2861 Godwin Kabanda 19 philadelphia, PA 54.78 5
25 # 1434 Samuel Smith 20 McDonough, GA 54.79 6
26 # 4982 Shane Ross 20 Lake Orion, MI 54.91 1
27 # 1760 Darryl Burton 20 Decatur, GA 55.17 2
28 # 3795 Drake Murphy 19 Bowie, MD 55.21 1
29 # 3081 Dejon Manning 20 Lancaster, PA 55.57 2
30 # 2085 Joshua Peron 21 Hamburg, NY 55.70 1
31 # 914 Craig Saddler 20 Wellington, FL 55.99 5
32 # 5477 William Spencer 19 Highland Springs, V 56.14 7
33 # 4957 Cameron Rodgers 19 Fall river, MA 56.15 1
34 # 3539 Roan Marcano 19 Methuen, MA 58.10 2
35 # 2955 Garrett Carswell 19 Kingwood, TX 58.32 3
36 # 1634 Khaleb McRae 19 Durham, NC 1:04.67 7
-- # 6712 Michael Bayley 19 Farmington, NY DQ 2
-- # 119 Kai Bailin 19 Shutesbury, MA DQ 2
-- # 6555 Richmond Boateng 19 highland mills, NY DQ 4
-- # 1976 Nathan Farrell 20 Port Orange, FL DQ 5
-- # 6391 Jakai Coker 19 Newark, NJ DQ 3
-- # 2878 Cameron Kee 19 Lawnside, NJ DQ 3
-- # 5110 Cameron Duffield 19 Dannemora, NY DQ 3
-- # 5152 Finnigan Schirmer 20 Marengo, IL DQ 4
-- # 6152 Tyson VanderLinde 19 Lynnville, IA DNS 4
-- # 54 Adetomiwa Adebayo 19 Glenarden, MD DNS 3
-- # 1171 Joseph Clifford 19 Zanesville, OH DNS 1
-- # 179 Kendel Hammock 19 Washington, DC DNS 2
-- # 2698 Jonathan Smith 19 Huntington Station, DNS 1

Event 18 Girls 400 Meter Hurdles Championship
===================================================================
Sec 1, 2, 3, 4, 5 at 12:15pm; Sec 6 at 4:00pm
National: 53.82 6/25/2017 Sydney Mc Laughlin, Union Cath,Sc Plns,NJ
Meet: 54.22 6/18/2017 Sydney Mc Laughlin, Union Cath,Sc Plns,NJ
Freshman: 55.63 7/6/2014 Sydney Mc Laughlin, Union Cath,Sc Plns,NJ
Sophomore: 55.28 7/1/2015 Sydney Mc Laughlin, Union Cath,Sc Plns,NJ
Junior: 54.15 7/10/2016 Sydney Mc Laughlin, Union Cath,Sc Plns,NJ
Senior: 53.82 6/25/2017 Sydney Mc Laughlin, Union Cath,Sc Plns,NJ
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 # 2214 Britton Wilson 19 Henrico, VA 56.77 6
2 # 1865 Michaela Rose 21 Suffolk, VA 58.86 5
3 # 3451 Vanessa Watson 19 Rochester, NY 59.12 6
4 # 5418 Ashton Lindley 20 Smyrna, GA 59.29 6
5 # 1956 AliyaRae Garozzo 20 Sicklerville, NJ 1:00.16 4
6 # 663 Donisha Jeanty 20 Bayshore, NY 1:00.53 4
7 # 6124 Meredith Updike 20 Cinnaminson, NJ 1:00.99 5
8 # 6833 Arianna Smith 19 Pennsville, NJ 1:01.07 6
9 # 4924 Lailah White 20 Brooklyn, NY 1:01.12 4
10 # 6446 Mabinty Kebe 20 Westerville, OH 1:01.27 3 1:01.261
11 # 4204 Alexis Glasco 21 Coral Springs, FL 1:01.27 6 1:01.268
12 # 340 Tamia Badal 19 Tomball, TX 1:01.43 4
13 # 1932 Alexandra Webster 20 Spring, TX 1:01.46 3
14 # 658 Lauren Fulcher 19 Troy, MI 1:01.48 3
15 # 4863 Katherine Muccio 19 Ridgewood, NJ 1:01.54 5
16 # 137 Isabelle Angerman 19 Dublin, OH 1:01.65 1
17 # 6746 Rene Newton 21 Hempstead, NY 1:01.88 3
18 # 6693 Ella Robinson 19 Zionsville, IN 1:01.89 5
19 # 449 Niya Benton-Andre 20 Decatur, GA 1:02.05 6
20 # 4353 Amirah Sharpe T00 21 Williamstown, NJ 1:02.07 1
21 # 944 Jaydea Carter 20 pembroke pines, FL 1:02.32 3
22 # 4277 Nimeesha Coleman 20 Charlotte, NC 1:02.52 3
23 # 812 Meg Hughes 20 Bulldogs Tc- 1:02.64 2
24 # 2831 Emani Johnson 20 Memphis, TN 1:02.75 1
25 # 1045 Falon Spearman 22 Charlotte, NC 1:02.84 5
26 # 1632 Kendall Jordan 21 Burlington, NC 1:03.18 2
27 # 3660 Karlie Moore 19 Windsor, ON 1:03.33 6
28 # 6599 Janeya Hammond 20 sicklerville, NJ 1:03.84 4
29 # 1286 Lindsey Butler 19 Corning, NY 1:03.87 4
30 # 4280 Ariana Rivera 19 Charlotte, NC 1:03.89 3
31 # 6602 Nylah Perry 20 atco, NJ 1:04.16 2
32 # 5209 Willa Shannon 20 Richmond, VA 1:04.80 1 1:04.793
33 # 1683 Allyria McBride 22 Marietta, GA 1:04.80 2 1:04.799
34 # 6719 Julia Csorba 20 Westfield, NJ 1:05.03 1
35 # 791 Karagan Bulger 20 Manahawkin, NJ 1:05.09 4
36 # 1603 Folake Olujide-Aj 20 Columbus, OH 1:05.14 1
37 # 3748 Kayleigh Robinson 19 Mount Sinai, NY 1:05.32 2
38 # 3299 Ava Klein 20 Myakka City, FL 1:05.57 4
39 # 777 Holly Cassels 20 Jupiter, FL 1:05.81 2
-- # 4721 Brianna Snowden 19 Hainesport, NJ DNS 5
-- # 1200 Kyla Robinson-Hub 18 Code Black E DNS 5
-- # 5281 Grace Smiechowski 11 Upper Saddle River, DNS 1
-- # 4702 Grace O'Shea 19 Franklin Lakes, NJ DNS 5
-- # 659 Grace Johnson 20 Troy, MI DNS 2
-- # 6428 Adriana Shockley 19 Chesapeake, VA SCR

Event 19 Boys 2000 Meter Steeplechase Championship
===================================================================
Natl, Meet: 5:41.67 6/14/2014 Bailey Roth, Coronado,Co Spr,CO
Freshman: 6:08.46 2005 Taylor Morgan, Cent Cath,Portland, OR
Sophomore: 6:01.47 6/13/2009 Connor Martin, Westfield, IN
Junior: 5:45.20 7/10/2013 Bailey Roth, Coronado, Co Spr,CO
Senior: 5:41.67 6/14/2014 Bailey Roth, Coronado, Co Spr,CO
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 # 5565 Parker Stokes 19 Endicott, NY 5:53.19 2
1:12.609 (1:12.609) 2:23.763 (1:11.154) 3:36.282 (1:12.519)
4:48.873 (1:12.592) 5:53.182 (1:04.310)
2 # 5986 Mike Griffin 20 Wrentham, MA 5:57.19 2
1:14.030 (1:14.030) 2:25.661 (1:11.632) 3:37.441 (1:11.780)
4:49.300 (1:11.859) 5:57.188 (1:07.889)
3 # 3950 Marty Dolan 19 Niskayuna, NY 5:58.32 2
1:12.665 (1:12.665) 2:24.267 (1:11.603) 3:36.562 (1:12.295)
4:49.612 (1:13.050) 5:58.314 (1:08.703)
4 # 5084 Yasin Sado 20 Aurora, CO 5:59.24 2
1:13.438 (1:13.438) 2:24.132 (1:10.694) 3:36.498 (1:12.367)
4:48.395 (1:11.897) 5:59.240 (1:10.845)
5 # 6679 Geordie Young 19 New York, NY 6:00.95 2
1:12.737 (1:12.737) 2:24.227 (1:11.490) 3:36.858 (1:12.632)
4:49.714 (1:12.856) 6:00.948 (1:11.235)
6 # 6704 Nicholas DeFelice 19 Smithtown W 6:01.86 2
1:12.859 (1:12.859) 2:23.703 (1:10.845) 3:36.184 (1:12.481)
4:49.181 (1:12.997) 6:01.856 (1:12.675)
7 # 2010 Niall Ryan 20 New Rochelle, NY 6:03.27 2
1:13.203 (1:13.203) 2:25.258 (1:12.056) 3:38.682 (1:13.424)
4:51.300 (1:12.618) 6:03.262 (1:11.963)
8 # 4238 Vinny Pagliaccio 20 West Seneca, NY 6:03.75 2
1:13.562 (1:13.562) 2:25.752 (1:12.191) 3:38.403 (1:12.652)
4:53.885 (1:15.482) 6:03.748 (1:09.863)
9 # 4614 Obsaa Feda 19 Silver Spring, MD 6:03.85 1
1:10.164 (1:10.164) 2:22.356 (1:12.193) 3:36.548 (1:14.192)
4:51.851 (1:15.304) 6:03.847 (1:11.997)
10 # 5542 Peter Visser 21 Afton, WY 6:03.86 1
1:11.965 (1:11.965) 2:24.492 (1:12.528) 3:38.917 (1:14.425)
4:54.283 (1:15.367) 6:03.857 (1:09.575)
11 # 3128 Samuel Lawler 20 Pittsford, NY 6:05.27 2
1:13.483 (1:13.483) 2:25.099 (1:11.617) 3:37.890 (1:12.791)
4:53.330 (1:15.440) 6:05.266 (1:11.937)
12 # 6529 Carson Wilkins 19 Morgan, UT 6:06.48 1
1:11.314 (1:11.314) 2:24.390 (1:13.077) 3:38.587 (1:14.197)
4:54.014 (1:15.428) 6:06.473 (1:12.459)
13 # 2317 Michael Griffin 19 Florence, SC 6:06.51 1
1:06.474 (1:06.474) 2:18.692 (1:12.218) 3:34.864 (1:16.173)
4:51.906 (1:17.042) 6:06.501 (1:14.595)
14 # 3983 Eddie Nicholas 19 Woodbury, CT 6:08.13 2
1:13.925 (1:13.925) 2:26.136 (1:12.211) 3:40.450 (1:14.314)
4:55.067 (1:14.618) 6:08.121 (1:13.054)
15 # 5827 Ryan Thompson 19 Rochester, NY 6:08.41 2
1:13.635 (1:13.635) 2:25.882 (1:12.248) 3:40.163 (1:14.281)
4:56.986 (1:16.823) 6:08.402 (1:11.417)
16 # 2207 Henry Goca 19 rensselaer, NY 6:10.16 1
1:11.922 (1:11.922) 2:24.230 (1:12.308) 3:39.122 (1:14.893)
4:54.962 (1:15.841) 6:10.152 (1:15.190)
17 # 2504 Jerad Hediger 20 chaffee, NY 6:12.85 1
1:12.537 (1:12.537) 2:25.144 (1:12.608) 3:40.334 (1:15.190)
4:58.626 (1:18.293) 6:12.846 (1:14.220)
18 # 4539 Liam McHale 19 Sparta, NJ 6:13.17 1
1:11.605 (1:11.605) 2:24.832 (1:13.228) 3:42.141 (1:17.309)
4:59.406 (1:17.265) 6:13.161 (1:13.755)
19 # 982 Kevin Cawley 19 Smithtown, NY 6:13.24 2
1:14.355 (1:14.355) 2:26.737 (1:12.383) 3:41.702 (1:14.965)
4:59.984 (1:18.283) 6:13.231 (1:13.247)
20 # 131 Nicholas Andrews 19 Brockport, NY 6:13.54 2
1:13.711 (1:13.711) 2:26.805 (1:13.094) 3:42.297 (1:15.493)
5:00.160 (1:17.863) 6:13.540 (1:13.381)
21 # 5183 Dominic Palermo 19 Staten Island, NY 6:13.87 1
1:10.950 (1:10.950) 2:25.035 (1:14.086) 3:40.741 (1:15.707)
4:58.192 (1:17.452) 6:13.870 (1:15.678)
22 # 2173 Calan Gizelbach 19 Cumming, GA 6:14.43 2
1:13.171 (1:13.171) 2:25.580 (1:12.409) 3:39.434 (1:13.855)
4:58.375 (1:18.941) 6:14.423 (1:16.049)
23 # 2884 Colton Kempney 22 Castorland, NY 6:14.93 1
1:11.438 (1:11.438) 2:23.401 (1:11.963) 3:39.404 (1:16.004)
4:58.279 (1:18.875) 6:14.924 (1:16.646)
24 # 3197 Andrew Perrault 19 Youngstown, NY 6:15.03 2
1:14.173 (1:14.173) 2:27.015 (1:12.843) 3:42.970 (1:15.955)
5:00.566 (1:17.597) 6:15.028 (1:14.463)
25 # 6228 Jack Voss 20 Mableton, GA 6:15.17 1
1:10.472 (1:10.472) 2:23.184 (1:12.712) 3:38.885 (1:15.701)
4:57.337 (1:18.453) 6:15.170 (1:17.833)
26 # 3467 Cameron McDaniel 19 Honeoye Falls, NY 6:18.59 1
1:10.742 (1:10.742) 2:24.035 (1:13.293) 3:40.180 (1:16.146)
4:59.994 (1:19.814) 6:18.587 (1:18.594)
27 # 2950 Daniel Reynolds 19 Woolwich Twp, NJ 6:24.79 1
1:12.220 (1:12.220) 2:25.378 (1:13.159) 3:42.630 (1:17.252)
5:03.343 (1:20.714) 6:24.789 (1:21.446)
28 # 2335 Sean O'Brien 20 Altamont, NY 6:25.86 1
1:12.015 (1:12.015) 2:25.903 (1:13.889) 3:44.239 (1:18.336)
5:06.104 (1:21.865) 6:25.860 (1:19.757)
29 # 3180 Greg Langone 19 Clifton Park, NY 6:32.04 2
1:13.779 (1:13.779) 2:27.116 (1:13.338) 3:44.081 (1:16.965)
5:07.406 (1:23.326) 6:32.039 (1:24.633)
30 # 398 Ermel Bautista 20 East Quogue, NY 6:36.12 1
1:11.735 (1:11.735) 2:25.815 (1:14.081) 3:44.719 (1:18.904)
5:09.102 (1:24.384) 6:36.112 (1:27.010)
31 # 1228 Matthew Bogdan 21 Howell, NJ 6:40.79 1
1:12.833 (1:12.833) 2:28.271 (1:15.439) 3:49.884 (1:21.613)
5:15.882 (1:25.998) 6:40.786 (1:24.904)
-- # 1684 Ryan Fowkes 19 East Hampton, NY DNF 1
1:09.548 (1:09.548) 2:23.247 (1:13.700) 3:42.974 (1:19.727)

Event 20 Girls 2000 Meter Steeplechase Championship
===================================================================
National: 6:29.08 5/4/2019 Sarah Trainor, Roosevelt,Hyde Pk,NY
Meet: 6:34.69 6/18/2011 Mary Kate Anselmini, Wrd Melville,Setauket
Freshman: 6:45.34 6/9/2018 Brooke Rauber, Tully, NY
Sophomore: 6:37.27 7/10/2011 Amy-Eloise Neale, GlacierPeak,Snohomish,WA
Junior: 6:29.08 5/4/2019 Sarah Trainor, Roosevelt,Hyde Pk,NY
Senior: 6:30.73 5/5/2012 Brianna Nerud, N Shore,Glen Head,NY
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 # 424 Taylor Ewert 20 Dayton, OH 6:33.61 2
1:17.228 (1:17.228) 2:34.976 (1:17.749) 3:52.909 (1:17.934)
5:13.827 (1:20.918) 6:33.604 (1:19.778)
2 # 544 Brooke Rauber 21 Homer, NY 6:42.99 2
1:17.922 (1:17.922) 2:37.994 (1:20.073) 4:01.756 (1:23.762)
5:25.862 (1:24.106) 6:42.985 (1:17.124)
3 # 3392 Olivia Markezich 19 Woodinville, WA 6:44.18 2
1:19.422 (1:19.422) 2:42.491 (1:23.069) 4:06.184 (1:23.694)
5:29.338 (1:23.154) 6:44.173 (1:14.835)
4 # 3898 Madison Neuner 19 Liverpool, NY 6:47.80 2
1:18.823 (1:18.823) 2:40.358 (1:21.535) 4:03.738 (1:23.380)
5:27.307 (1:23.569) 6:47.793 (1:20.487)
5 # 3664 Olivia Morganti 20 Syracuse, NY 6:54.55 2
1:20.312 (1:20.312) 2:41.774 (1:21.463) 4:05.140 (1:23.366)
5:30.384 (1:25.245) 6:54.548 (1:24.164)
6 # 5594 Mary Hennelly 20 Suffern, NY 6:54.71 2
1:17.357 (1:17.357) 2:38.448 (1:21.092) 4:02.853 (1:24.405)
5:30.075 (1:27.223) 6:54.710 (1:24.635)
7 # 2712 Hannah Ielfield 21 glenfield, NY 6:58.94 1
1:18.925 (1:18.925) 2:43.206 (1:24.282) 4:08.075 (1:24.869)
5:35.421 (1:27.346) 6:58.936 (1:23.515)
8 # 1491 Faith DeMars 20 Ballston Spa, NY 6:59.92 2
1:19.159 (1:19.159) 2:40.749 (1:21.590) 4:04.626 (1:23.877)
5:30.860 (1:26.234) 6:59.920 (1:29.060)
9 # 5114 Rachael Woodruff 20 Morrisonville, NY 7:01.36 2
1:20.168 (1:20.168) 2:43.101 (1:22.933) 4:08.742 (1:25.642)
5:36.599 (1:27.858) 7:01.354 (1:24.755)
10 # 4033 Lindsay Maclellan 20 North Reading, MA 7:04.07 1
1:22.107 (1:22.107) 2:48.881 (1:26.775) 4:15.766 (1:26.885)
5:42.384 (1:26.618) 7:04.065 (1:21.682)
11 # 2579 Justus Holden-Bet 19 Baldwinsville, NY 7:05.09 1
1:20.643 (1:20.643) 2:45.039 (1:24.397) 4:13.227 (1:28.189)
5:42.628 (1:29.401) 7:05.084 (1:22.457)
12 # 6656 Brynne Wright 20 Greenwich, NY 7:06.28 2
1:20.690 (1:20.690) 2:44.346 (1:23.657) 4:11.427 (1:27.082)
5:40.478 (1:29.051) 7:06.276 (1:25.799)
13 # 748 Emily Brown 20 Fredonia, NY 7:06.35 2
1:22.418 (1:22.418) 2:48.928 (1:26.510) 4:19.238 (1:30.311)
5:47.647 (1:28.409) 7:06.344 (1:18.698)
14 # 6618 Carly Woelfel 20 Rockville Ctr, NY 7:07.63 1
1:19.741 (1:19.741) 2:44.435 (1:24.694) 4:10.597 (1:26.162)
5:40.659 (1:30.062) 7:07.628 (1:26.969)
15 # 3972 Layla Roebke 19 Boulder, CO 7:08.77 2
1:20.621 (1:20.621) 2:44.667 (1:24.047) 4:14.125 (1:29.458)
5:44.405 (1:30.281) 7:08.763 (1:24.358)
16 # 4135 Nicola Scaglione 19 Oceanside, NY 7:11.02 2
1:19.178 (1:19.178) 2:44.959 (1:25.781) 4:14.612 (1:29.654)
5:43.275 (1:28.664) 7:11.018 (1:27.743)
17 # 1204 Emily Cole 19 Houston, TX 7:11.45 2
1:19.346 (1:19.346) 2:41.212 (1:21.867) 4:04.970 (1:23.758)
5:33.205 (1:28.236) 7:11.447 (1:38.242)
18 # 4152 Allison Guagenti 19 Powell, OH 7:12.21 1
1:19.947 (1:19.947) 2:46.647 (1:26.700) 4:15.825 (1:29.179)
5:46.616 (1:30.792) 7:12.205 (1:25.589)
19 # 5069 Jordyn McDonnell 19 Lake Ronkonkoma, NY 7:12.64 1
1:20.524 (1:20.524) 2:47.083 (1:26.559) 4:16.280 (1:29.198)
5:49.123 (1:32.843) 7:12.633 (1:23.511)
20 # 2320 Sarah Grodin 19 Wurtstboro, NY 7:15.00 1
1:22.944 (1:22.944) 2:49.672 (1:26.728) 4:16.817 (1:27.145)
5:46.886 (1:30.069) 7:14.992 (1:28.107)
21 # 1198 Katie Cobos 19 Canandaigua, NY 7:15.05 2
1:23.967 (1:23.967) 2:48.491 (1:24.525) 4:16.149 (1:27.658)
5:46.769 (1:30.620) 7:15.043 (1:28.275)
22 # 2216 Hayden Gold 21 Katy, TX 7:15.13 1
1:20.117 (1:20.117) 2:44.619 (1:24.502) 4:12.794 (1:28.176)
5:42.999 (1:30.205) 7:15.124 (1:32.126)
23 # 5564 Lindsey Stokes 21 Endicott, NY 7:15.39 2
1:20.946 (1:20.946) 2:44.138 (1:23.193) 4:10.198 (1:26.060)
5:44.184 (1:33.987) 7:15.386 (1:31.202)
24 # 6871 Kaitlyn Iocca 20 Bohemia, NY 7:16.41 1
1:21.940 (1:21.940) 2:49.180 (1:27.240) 4:18.179 (1:28.999)
5:49.186 (1:31.007) 7:16.408 (1:27.223)
25 # 1231 Delia Russo 19 Marlboro, NJ 7:17.49 1
1:25.040 (1:25.040) 2:51.346 (1:26.306) 4:19.866 (1:28.520)
5:50.431 (1:30.566) 7:17.483 (1:27.052)
26 # 5070 Molly Ramirez 20 Nesconset, NY 7:17.76 1
1:22.494 (1:22.494) 2:49.128 (1:26.634) 4:17.335 (1:28.207)
5:49.851 (1:32.517) 7:17.753 (1:27.902)
27 # 4648 Rylee Pustilnik 20 Delray Beach, FL 7:18.18 1
1:18.811 (1:18.811) 2:45.242 (1:26.431) 4:16.883 (1:31.642)
5:49.531 (1:32.649) 7:18.175 (1:28.644)
28 # 3951 Madeleine Hesler 19 Niskayuna, NY 7:18.20 1
1:24.015 (1:24.015) 2:52.161 (1:28.147) 4:21.402 (1:29.241)
5:52.103 (1:30.701) 7:18.198 (1:26.095)
29 # 1973 Molly FitzGibbons 20 Oswego, NY 7:23.44 1
1:20.144 (1:20.144) 2:44.715 (1:24.572) 4:15.683 (1:30.968)
5:48.884 (1:33.202) 7:23.439 (1:34.555)
30 # 401 Sydney Carpenter 20 Bay Shore, NY 7:23.99 1
1:20.570 (1:20.570) 2:47.425 (1:26.855) 4:18.226 (1:30.802)
5:51.426 (1:33.201) 7:23.989 (1:32.563)
31 # 6224 Emily Vining 19 Toledo, OH 7:24.70 2
1:23.110 (1:23.110) 2:49.033 (1:25.923) 4:17.709 (1:28.676)
5:52.609 (1:34.901) 7:24.695 (1:32.086)
32 # 5274 Kathryn Tenney 19 Albany, NY 7:24.75 1
1:19.993 (1:19.993) 2:45.749 (1:25.757) 4:17.717 (1:31.968)
5:52.691 (1:34.974) 7:24.746 (1:32.055)
33 # 1835 Savannah Haushalt 21 Manorville, NY 7:28.17 1
1:20.391 (1:20.391) 2:47.203 (1:26.812) 4:17.890 (1:30.688)
5:52.525 (1:34.635) 7:28.164 (1:35.639)
34 # 1293 Claire Mason 20 Painted Post, NY 7:28.85 2
1:22.990 (1:22.990) 2:49.636 (1:26.646) 4:20.864 (1:31.229)
5:55.869 (1:35.005) 7:28.845 (1:32.977)
35 # 1332 Kelsey Crawford 21 Waccabuc, NY 7:31.48 1
1:21.381 (1:21.381) 2:50.621 (1:29.240) 4:23.133 (1:32.512)
5:57.905 (1:34.773) 7:31.472 (1:33.568)
36 # 865 Jennifer Mui 21 Armonk, NY 7:33.25 1
1:24.494 (1:24.494) 2:52.038 (1:27.545) 4:23.445 (1:31.407)
5:58.182 (1:34.738) 7:33.248 (1:35.067)
37 # 2086 Hope Frost 21 Suffolk, VA 7:43.77 1
1:22.345 (1:22.345) 2:50.915 (1:28.570) 4:23.755 (1:32.841)
6:02.958 (1:39.203) 7:43.764 (1:40.807)
-- # 4523 Katherine Kenny 19 New York, NY DNS 1
-- # 5998 Lauryn Heskin 21 Floral Park, NY DNS 2
-- # 3746 Kaitlyn Chandrika 21 Mount Sinai, NY DNS 2
-- # 1942 Sarah Trainor 20 Poughkeepsie, NY DNS 2
-- # 3022 Sarah Flynn 19 New Rochelle, NY SCR

Event 21 Boys 3000 Meter Race Walk Championship
================================================================
National: 12:03.20 1/8/2011 Tyler Sorensen, Lafayette, CA
Meet: 13:15.25 6/20/1998 Glenn Anderson, Northport, NY
Freshman: 12:59.83 6/24/2014 Cameron Haught, Yellow Springs, OH
Sophomore: 12:52.81 7/15/2015 Cameron Haught, Yellow Springs, OH
Junior: 12:03.20 1/8/2011 Tyler Sorenson, Lafayette, CA
Senior: 12:19.57 1999 Tristan Ruoss, Fayetteville, AR
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 # 2936 Samuel Allen 20 Woolwich Twp, NJ 13:31.53
55.840 (55.840) 2:45.722 (1:49.882) 4:26.689 (1:40.968)
6:10.098 (1:43.409) 7:56.414 (1:46.316) 9:44.172 (1:47.758)
11:35.758 (1:51.587) 13:31.524 (1:55.766)
2 # 2179 Sean Glaze 20 springfield, OH 13:40.82
56.173 (56.173) 2:46.240 (1:50.068) 4:27.353 (1:41.113)
6:11.687 (1:44.334) 8:01.238 (1:49.551) 9:51.289 (1:50.052)
11:47.198 (1:55.910) 13:40.816 (1:53.618)
3 # 4390 Jonah Cuestas 21 Penfield, NY 14:22.62
56.884 (56.884) 2:47.604 (1:50.720) 4:37.508 (1:49.905)
6:29.632 (1:52.124) 8:23.372 (1:53.741) 10:20.964 (1:57.592)
12:23.654 (2:02.690) 14:22.620 (1:58.966)
4 # 1425 Jadon Davis 19 Baltimore, MD 14:38.94
56.558 (56.558) 2:46.915 (1:50.357) 4:37.344 (1:50.430)
6:33.008 (1:55.664) 8:34.596 (2:01.589) 10:38.738 (2:04.142)
12:44.749 (2:06.011) 14:38.932 (1:54.184)
5 # 1199 Oscar Coddington 21 Blacksburg, VA 14:43.27
57.363 (57.363) 2:55.364 (1:58.001) 4:54.345 (1:58.982)
6:54.015 (1:59.670) 8:50.860 (1:56.846) 10:50.022 (1:59.162)
12:50.674 (2:00.652) 14:43.264 (1:52.591)
6 # 2830 Carson Johnson 19 Bowling Green, KY 14:51.81
56.838 (56.838) 2:47.435 (1:50.598) 4:40.034 (1:52.599)
6:38.012 (1:57.979) 8:39.900 (2:01.888) 10:43.484 (2:03.585)
12:49.433 (2:05.949) 14:51.810 (2:02.377)
7 # 2858 Lucas Judice 19 Dayton, ME 15:41.88
53.334 (53.334) 2:48.770 (1:55.436) 4:46.873 (1:58.104)
6:49.988 (2:03.115) 8:55.474 (2:05.486) 11:14.903 (2:19.430)
13:35.248 (2:20.345) 15:41.875 (2:06.628)
8 # 5468 Jaedon Jones 19 Henrico, VA 16:11.20
54.712 (54.712) 2:58.079 (2:03.367) 5:05.896 (2:07.818)
7:19.149 (2:13.253) 9:26.398 (2:07.249) 11:39.823 (2:13.426)
13:59.948 (2:20.126) 16:11.192 (2:11.244)
9 # 690 Hunter Brignall 19 Seneca Falls, NY 16:26.45
57.670 (57.670) 2:53.512 (1:55.843) 4:57.334 (2:03.822)
7:07.261 (2:09.928) 9:23.822 (2:16.561) 11:46.030 (2:22.208)
14:07.538 (2:21.509) 16:26.442 (2:18.904)
10 # 2501 Paine Gronemeyer 20 Arlington, VA 17:13.14
1:05.772 (1:05.772) 3:28.006 (2:22.234) 5:49.124 (2:21.119)
8:03.484 (2:14.360) 10:23.534 (2:20.050) 12:42.016 (2:18.482)
15:01.164 (2:19.148) 17:13.138 (2:11.974)
11 # 5471 Robert Miles 19 Sandston, VA 18:11.57
1:00.550 (1:00.550) 3:21.838 (2:21.289) 5:50.896 (2:29.058)
8:15.603 (2:24.707) 10:45.151 (2:29.548) 13:16.220 (2:31.069)
15:47.044 (2:30.825) 18:11.563 (2:24.519)
12 # 6251 James Wallace 21 Blacksburg, VA 19:24.90
58.284 (58.284) 3:13.127 (2:14.843) 5:45.232 (2:32.106)
8:18.597 (2:33.365) 10:58.727 (2:40.130) 13:50.393 (2:51.666)
16:38.000 (2:47.607) 19:24.894 (2:46.895)
-- # 961 Joe Castro 20 Bassett, VA DQ
57.439 (57.439) 2:56.293 (1:58.854) 5:04.896 (2:08.604)
7:30.673 (2:25.777) 10:07.556 (2:36.883) 12:52.084 (2:44.529)
15:42.901 (2:50.817) 18:16.649 (2:33.748)
-- # 1538 Landon Dinkel 21 Christiansburg, VA DQ
57.579 (57.579) 2:56.153 (1:58.574) 4:54.627 (1:58.474)
6:54.501 (1:59.874) 8:52.684 (1:58.184)

Event 22 Girls 3000 Meter Race Walk Championship
================================================================
National: 13:41.95 1994 Anya-Maria Ruoss, Fayetteville, AR
Meet: 14:24.63 6/16/2017 Taylor Ewert, Beavercreek,OH
Freshman: 14:24.63 6/16/2017 Taylor Ewert, Beavercreek,OH
Sophomore: 14:21.70 6/4/2011 Maite Moscoso, Longwood, FL
Junior: 14:13.49 7/13/2014 Ashleigh Resch, Yellow Springs, OH
Senior: 13:41.95 1994 Anya-Maria Ruoss, Fayetteville, AR
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 # 4371 Ciara Durcan 21 Orangeburg, NY 14:39.92
50.220 (50.220) 2:41.521 (1:51.302) 4:36.848 (1:55.327)
6:35.689 (1:58.841) 8:37.121 (2:01.432) 10:40.213 (2:03.092)
12:42.301 (2:02.088) 14:39.914 (1:57.614)
2 # 4968 Isabella Rogler 20 West Islip, NY 14:53.36
51.602 (51.602) 2:43.986 (1:52.384) 4:41.096 (1:57.110)
6:41.405 (2:00.309) 8:44.794 (2:03.390) 10:51.678 (2:06.884)
12:53.486 (2:01.808) 14:53.358 (1:59.872)
3 # 5067 Annaliese Fabrizi 21 Lake Grove, NY 15:12.69
55.522 (55.522) 2:55.105 (1:59.584) 4:56.062 (2:00.957)
6:58.955 (2:02.894) 9:01.798 (2:02.843) 11:06.177 (2:04.380)
13:12.269 (2:06.092) 15:12.689 (2:00.420)
4 # 4552 Emily Porti 20 East Islip, NY 15:24.69
55.780 (55.780) 2:55.312 (1:59.532) 4:55.683 (2:00.372)
6:58.783 (2:03.100) 9:05.275 (2:06.493) 11:15.387 (2:10.112)
13:21.417 (2:06.030) 15:24.688 (2:03.272)
5 # 1730 Natalie Ehlers 19 Quogue, NY 15:33.22
55.555 (55.555) 2:54.353 (1:58.798) 4:56.158 (2:01.805)
6:58.049 (2:01.891) 9:04.179 (2:06.130) 11:15.143 (2:10.964)
13:25.263 (2:10.120) 15:33.217 (2:07.955)
6 # 2702 Erika Varady 19 huntington, NY 15:50.69
55.249 (55.249) 2:54.008 (1:58.759) 4:55.410 (2:01.402)
6:59.408 (2:03.998) 9:06.133 (2:06.726) 11:19.667 (2:13.534)
13:36.183 (2:16.517) 15:50.689 (2:14.506)
7 # 5068 Gia Giudice 20 Nesconset, NY 15:57.65
55.721 (55.721) 2:56.483 (2:00.762) 5:03.199 (2:06.716)
7:12.745 (2:09.546) 9:24.742 (2:11.998) 11:37.809 (2:13.067)
13:49.323 (2:11.514) 15:57.643 (2:08.320)
8 # 5077 Marissa Sciotto 21 Farmingville, NY 15:57.77
55.957 (55.957) 2:57.152 (2:01.195) 5:04.091 (2:06.939)
7:13.189 (2:09.098) 9:25.173 (2:11.985) 11:39.745 (2:14.572)
13:58.451 (2:18.706) 15:57.767 (1:59.316)
9 # 5072 Angelina Colon 21 Farmingville, NY 16:02.37
56.023 (56.023) 2:57.104 (2:01.081) 5:03.955 (2:06.851)
7:13.049 (2:09.094) 9:25.099 (2:12.050) 11:39.579 (2:14.480)
13:58.502 (2:18.924) 16:02.365 (2:03.863)
10 # 1294 Abby Perry 20 Painted Post, NY 16:05.90
57.126 (57.126) 3:01.863 (2:04.737) 5:08.849 (2:06.986)
7:18.281 (2:09.432) 9:32.366 (2:14.086) 11:47.126 (2:14.760)
13:59.425 (2:12.299) 16:05.899 (2:06.474)
11 # 5074 Kayla Manel 21 Farmingville, NY 16:06.42
57.923 (57.923) 3:01.247 (2:03.324) 5:08.929 (2:07.683)
7:19.109 (2:10.180) 9:31.553 (2:12.444) 11:47.445 (2:15.893)
13:59.955 (2:12.510) 16:06.417 (2:06.462)
12 # 1253 Daniella Barchi 20 Port Jefferson Stat 16:11.39
56.896 (56.896) 2:58.620 (2:01.724) 5:07.755 (2:09.135)
7:18.125 (2:10.370) 9:33.198 (2:15.074) 11:47.203 (2:14.006)
14:00.741 (2:13.538) 16:11.382 (2:10.641)
13 # 5279 Caelin Sloan 23 Florence, SC 16:12.63
56.439 (56.439) 3:00.171 (2:03.733) 5:09.087 (2:08.916)
7:18.879 (2:09.793) 9:32.438 (2:13.559) 11:48.418 (2:15.980)
14:01.000 (2:12.582) 16:12.625 (2:11.625)
14 # 5071 Marcela Araujo 20 Farmingville, NY 16:16.82
58.046 (58.046) 3:00.740 (2:02.694) 5:08.685 (2:07.945)
7:18.548 (2:09.864) 9:31.859 (2:13.311) 11:47.934 (2:16.076)
14:04.781 (2:16.847) 16:16.817 (2:12.036)
15 # 1982 Moxie Flanagan 20 Winterport, ME 16:27.44
55.905 (55.905) 2:54.751 (1:58.846) 4:56.101 (2:01.350)
7:09.430 (2:13.330) 9:26.293 (2:16.863) 11:51.952 (2:25.660)
14:20.877 (2:28.926) 16:27.433 (2:06.556)
16 # 1295 Rachel Rebis 20 Corning, NY 16:45.46
57.683 (57.683) 3:02.358 (2:04.675) 5:09.765 (2:07.408)
7:20.323 (2:10.558) 9:37.040 (2:16.718) 12:02.057 (2:25.017)
14:26.691 (2:24.635) 16:45.453 (2:18.762)
17 # 2697 Keily Rivas 19 Huntington station, 16:53.65
55.396 (55.396) 2:54.939 (1:59.543) 5:01.233 (2:06.295)
7:19.393 (2:18.160) 9:43.640 (2:24.248) 12:10.562 (2:26.922)
14:34.751 (2:24.190) 16:53.647 (2:18.896)
-- # 5099 Tali Gekhman 21 Merrick, NY DQ
1:00.631 (1:00.631) 3:18.734 (2:18.103) 5:45.786 (2:27.052)
8:10.787 (2:25.001) 10:39.539 (2:28.752)
-- # 441 Emily Zahralban 21 East Patchogue, NY DQ
55.081 (55.081) 2:54.423 (1:59.342) 4:55.796 (2:01.374)
6:58.485 (2:02.690) 9:03.933 (2:05.448) 11:15.111 (2:11.178)
13:22.285 (2:07.175) 15:31.362 (2:09.077)
-- # 1287 Angelea Collins 20 Painted Post, NY DQ
57.083 (57.083) 3:01.641 (2:04.558) 5:08.638 (2:06.998)
7:17.891 (2:09.253) 9:32.523 (2:14.633) 11:55.699 (2:23.176)
14:24.648 (2:28.950)
-- # 3839 Sarah Boyle 18 Pearl River, NY DNS

Event 27 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Championship
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
National: 39.76 5/16/1998 O.D. Wyatt, Fort Worth, TX
M. Wesley, M. Franklin, M. Clopton, D. Wesley
Meet: 39.80 6/20/1998 O.D. Wyatt, Fort Worth, TX
M. Wesley, M. Franklin, M. Clopton, D. Wesley
School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Buffalos Run Tc-Tx 'A' 40.71q 5
1) #789 Bryson Stubblefield 20 2) #781 Devon Achane 20
3) #786 Korey King 19 4) #784 Malik Hornsby 20
2 Hopkins Tc-Mn 'A' 41.49q 6
1) #2615 Ty Bennett 20 2) #2616 Jaylen Champion 19
3) #2618 George Jackson 21 4) #2617 Joseph Fahnbulleh 19
3 Pfafftown Rc-Nc 'A' 41.62q 8
1) #4420 Keasean Dirks 19 2) #4433 Tazhae Woods 21
3) #4424 Zavion Hamilton 19 4) #4428 Daniel Moyer 20
4 Parkwood Tc-Nc 'A' 41.73q 2
1) #4312 Zach Barksdale 19 2) #4316 Wyne McGriff 20
3) #4315 Chandler McClendon 19 4) #4313 Kobe Funderburk 19
5 F3-Fast Finish First Tc-Ga 'A' 41.84q 4
1) #1876 Chris Patterson 19 2) #1872 Daylan Jones 21
3) #1874 Terence McKenzie 19 4) #1877 JaTravious Stewart 19
6 360 Elite Speed-TX 'A' 41.85q 2
1) #12 Ke'Darion Turner 21 2) #11 Garvin Tolbert 20
3) #9 Jordan Joyner 20 4) #7 Zeke Freeman 19
7 Downingtown West Tc-Pa 'A' 41.89q 1
1) #1578 Julian Williams 21 2) #1574 Marcus Gainer 20
3) #1576 Spencer Mochulski 20 4) #1575 Terrence Gainer 20
8 Plainsboro Tc-Nj 'A' 41.96q 5
1) #4483 George Battle 21 2) #4487 Ahmed Elmogi 20
3) #4494 Desmond Patterson 19 4) #4496 Dede Smith 19
9 Norview Tc-Va 'A' 41.97 3 41.964
1) #4071 Dion Davis 20 2) #4076 Camren Wynder-Hill 20
3) #4073 Ahsan Johnson 20 4) #4074 Zayquan Lincoln 20
10 Purple Reign Tc-Ga 'A' 41.97 1 41.970
1) #4637 Shawn Langley 20 2) #4640 Jaylen Slade 22
3) #4633 Freddie Allen 19 4) #4635 Keyshawn Buckley 21
11 Berry Academy Tc-Nc 'A' 42.05 3
1) #475 Jaylen Chappelle 19 2) #477 Christian Haile 22
3) #476 Kur'riyon Griffin 20 4) #480 Kevon Tam 19
12 Muskego Tc-Wi 'A' 42.08 3
1) #3803 Spencer Reichart 19 2) #3802 Alexander Current 21
3) #3800 Richard Bosshart 19 4) #3799 Joshua Blair 20
13 Alpharetta Raiders Tc-Ga 'A' 42.09 7
1) #107 Dylan Merrell 21 2) #103 Kent Cherry 19
3) #110 Jaden Slocum 21 4) #109 Robbie Ruppel 19
14 Brookville Tc-Pa 'A' 42.12 9 42.113
1) #720 Cabe Park 19 2) #719 Jack Krug 21
3) #721 Ian Thrush 20 4) #718 Bryan Dworek 19
15 W.J. Keenan Tc-Sc 'A' 42.12 4 42.114
1) #6233 Laronnie Davis 20 2) #6236 Alajuwan Robinson 19
3) #6235 Chris Reed 19 4) #6234 Xavier Jones 20
16 Sky's The Limit Tc-Ny 'A' 42.12 4 42.120
1) #5267 Fabien DeSilva 21 2) #5276 Shai Young 19
3) #5269 Cristian Hubbard 20 4) #5268 Michael Hermance 19
17 Hayfield Tc-Va 'A' 42.14 2
1) #2493 Devin Abrom 19 2) #2494 Xavier Carmichael 22
3) #2496 Dominic Garcia 19 4) #2495 Emmanuel Carpenter 19
18 St. Peter's Prep Tc-Nj 'A' 42.15 4
1) #5508 Ayir Asante 19 2) #5513 Gus Nations 19
3) #5509 Mason Holland 19 4) #5510 Richard Luzzi-Liggins 19
19 Cardinal Tc-Ny 'A' 42.16 1
1) #921 Michael-Daniel Vodzogbe 19 2) #918 Shawndre Hinds 18
3) #922 Jahlahnee Watkins 18 4) #917 Naquille Harris 18
20 Herm Tc-Va 'A' 42.18 9
1) #2516 Micaiah Agyei 19 2) #2520 Jordan Neville 20
3) #2521 Eric Pierce 20 4) #2518 Anthony Lazaro 21
21 East Orange Tc-Nj 'A' 42.20 4
1) #1695 Khasim Daniels 19 2) #1696 Dominic Dazzell 19
3) #1693 Ian Brown 20 4) #6875 Al-Shadee Salaam 21
22 Reservoir Tc-Md 'A' 42.21 1
1) #4779 Camron Mattocks 19 2) #4772 Darius Ellerbe 20
3) #4767 Ayomide Agbayewa 20 4) #4778 Jalen Jasmin 21
23 Bloomfield Tc-Ct 'A' 42.22 8
1) #577 Malcolm Beckford 22 2) #592 Jaylon Nealy 19
3) #587 Shakur Hill 20 4) #586 Kymali Hay 20
24 Port Richmond Tc-Ny 'A' 42.25 7
1) #4549 Desmen Saldeen 19 2) #4546 Jaheim Coleman 19
3) #4548 Vincent Ohenhen 21 4) #4547 Mark Noel 19
25 NorthStars Tc-Nj 'A' 42.26 6
1) #4045 Louis Akpadago 20 2) #4053 Shamali Whittle 22
3) #4048 Judeson Mirac 20 4) #4051 Dana Ridley 20
26 Penfield Patriots Tc-Ny 'A' 42.28 2
1) #4389 Chris Allen 19 2) #4395 Joe Pizzi 19
3) #4397 Trenton Wynn 19 4) #4392 Andy Frank 19
27 Rocktown Tc-Mi 'A' 42.29 6
1) #4952 John VandenHeuvel 19 2) #4949 Jacob Rademacher 20
3) #4943 Eli Haddad 20 4) #4951 Noah Stallworth 19
28 Penultimate Tc-De 'A' 42.36 8
1) #4399 Mikhi Doss-Staten 20 2) #4400 Matthew Hibbert 19
3) #4401 Devin Jackson 22 4) #4398 KeShawn Dennis 19
29 Kernersville Eagles Tc-Nc 'A' 42.39 6
1) #2909 Justen Green 21 2) #2912 Jamison Warren 21
3) #2908 Nick Childs 19 4) #2910 Mizell Hall 19
30 Lights Out Tc-Nc 'A' 42.42 7
1) #3227 Jordan Gladney 19 2) #3237 Ethan Ward 20
3) #3230 Jody Jones 20 4) #3232 Felix Patterson 19
31 Western Branch Tc-Va 'A' 42.45 8
1) #6418 Roland Evans 19 2) #6425 Jacob Nixon 19
3) #6422 Nazir Imhotep 21 4) #6427 Darian Perkerson 19
32 Kentwood Tc-Mi 'A' 42.48 6
1) #2899 Jaylin Holmes 22 2) #2898 Junior Hie 20
3) #2897 Colton Emeott 11 4) #2905 Michael Ostuno 20
33 Cleveland Blue Raiders Tc-Tn 'A' 42.49 8
1) #1162 Zylon Cooper 19 2) #1163 David Dorsey 19
3) #1165 Kees Tjaarda 19 4) #1164 Jeffrey Perez 20
34 Cougars Tc-Nc 'A' 42.51 5
1) #1317 Joseph Morris 21 2) #1319 Justice Robinson 20
3) #1320 Nathaniel Spindle 21 4) #1318 Jordan Payne 20
35 Plantation Heat Tc-Fl 'A' 42.53 5
1) #4498 Tyerique Daley 20 2) #4502 Tyjuan Ware 19
3) #4499 Malakhi Harrigan 20 4) #4500 Jerry Philippe 21
36 Mount Juliet Tc-Tn 'A' 42.56 2
1) #3720 Jamari Sowell 21 2) #3718 Colby Martin 19
3) #3717 Christian Donatelli 21 4) #3719 Michael Ruttlen 19
37 Ville Side Tc-Nc 'A' 42.57 8
1) #6216 Anyanso Kalu 20 2) #6220 Walker Wallis 20
3) #6215 Kaireem Ingraham 21 4) #6213 Michael Gupton 22
38 Scott County Tc-Ky 'A' 42.58 1
1) #5176 Ashton Miller 19 2) #5173 Adam Greiving 19
3) #5172 Silas Emongo 21 4) #5171 Bryce Chisley 21
39 Reynoldsburg Raiders Tc-Oh 'A' 42.60 6
1) #4789 Muhammad Fall 20 2) #4788 Keyshawn Brown 19
3) #4791 Adrian Logan 20 4) #4790 Doniven Jackson 20
40 Clayton Nj-Tc 'A' 42.61 2
1) #1151 Dominck Bishop 21 2) #1155 TerMeir Hill 21
3) #1153 Justine Gibson 21 4) #1152 Dorian DePina 19
41 Cmhs Warriors Tc-Il 'A' 42.62 9
1) #1189 Victor Cameron 19 2) #1192 Jamal Safo 19
3) #1191 Kavon Jones 20 4) #1190 Ricky Johnson 19
42 The Academy Tc-Ri 'A' 42.63 6
1) #5766 Jolon O'Connor 19 2) #5763 Jamari Jenkins 19
3) #5765 Alex Nuahn 20 4) #5761 Steven Doss 20
43 Uniondale Tc-Ny 'A' 42.65 3
1) #6096 Malik Barrett 19 2) #6109 Giordano Williams 19
3) #6103 Asiel King 19 4) #6108 Brandon Robinson 22
44 Chambersburg Tc-Pa 'A' 42.70 8
1) #1021 Jayden Jones 21 2) #1020 Jonathan Jeffrey 20
3) #1024 Donovan Moses 20 4) #1025 Tyeshawn Worrell 20
45 Chargers Tc-Nc 'A' 42.71 4
1) #1039 Benjamin Joyner 19 2) #1034 Kelechi Eziri 19
3) #1044 Adam Roupas 19 4) #1032 Olufemi Cole 21
46 Hamteam Tc-Al 'A' 42.74 5
1) #2417 Jaylen Nelson 19 2) #2413 Daniel Brent 19
3) #2419 Slate Rucker 20 4) #2414 Evan Brooks 19
47 Colonials Tc-Ma 'A' 42.87 7
1) #1225 Noah Sweeney 19 2) #1218 Ryan Casebolt 19
3) #1223 Jacob Kao 21 4) #1220 Owen Driscoll 21
48 Fits Pro Tc-Nj 'A' 42.88 1
1) #1952 Robert Bush 19 2) #1970 Drew Williams 20
3) #1968 Robert Walsh 20 4) #1961 Matthew Mazero 22
49 Southside Tc-Nc 'A' 42.93 1
1) #5402 Tanoah Lockley 20 2) #5403 Anthony Matthews 18
3) #5400 Benjamin Buie 19 4) #5401 Chandler Cotton 19
50 Union Catholic Tc-Nj 'A' 42.94 6 42.936
1) #6074 Tyhir Jones 20 2) #6089 Conor Reilly 20
3) #6068 Connor Cooper 21 4) #6084 Chinedu Okoro 19
50 Rocket City Running-AL 'A' 42.94 2 42.936
1) #4935 Stoney Patton 19 2) #4933 Elizjah Holloway 20
3) #4930 Jaylen Boyd 19 4) #4934 Willie McCaulley 19
52 Greenwich Tc-Ct 'A' 43.03 5
1) #2300 Hunter Clark 21 2) #2314 Christopher Wint 19
3) #2311 Ryan Raybuck 19 4) #2310 Zane Nye 21
53 Pender Patriot Tc-Nc 'A' 43.09 1
1) #4384 Tylek Bordeaux 19 2) #4388 Lonnie Shivers 20
3) #4385 Lavell Henry 19 4) #4386 Makhel Henry 19
54 Atholton Tc-Md 'A' 43.20 2
1) #271 Ali Bowens 19 2) #270 Noah Alper 19
3) #274 Neal Tyler 09 4) #273 Kristopher Lytle 19
55 South County Tc-Va 'A' 43.21 8
1) #5353 Torrance Hill 19 2) #5350 Daniel Bowman 19
3) #5356 Dominic Salguero 19 4) #5354 Sean Jackson 21
56 Shelton Tc-Ct 'A' 43.24 7
1) #5223 Rafael Gomez 21 2) #5225 Michael Rodia 20
3) #5224 Martin Kovachev 19 4) #5222 Nicholas Andrade 19
57 Ford Flames Tc-Pa 'A' 43.30 3
1) #2005 Cj Weh 19 2) #1999 Liam Creeley 20
3) #1998 Jordan Clarke 19 4) #2002 Shane Mosley 20
58 Bulldog Elite Tc-Nc 'A' 43.35 9
1) #808 Christian Ruffin 21 2) #805 Romell McRae 20
3) #799 Isaiah Chapman 19 4) #801 Eric Haddock 19
59 Judges Tc-Va 'A' 43.58 3
1) #2856 Matthew Peete 21 2) #2857 Jayden Vardaro 21
3) #2853 Stephen Daley 22 4) #2851 Miles Ashe 20
60 Knights Tc-Sc 'A' 43.63 9
1) #3009 Josiah Smith 19 2) #3008 Brandon Polite 19
3) #3004 Dondre Johnson 19 4) #3001 Mario Anderson 19
61 Old Mill Tc-Md 'A' 43.76 9
1) #4141 Brandon Williams 20 2) #4142 Camron Winborne 21
3) #4139 Miles Demby 19 4) #4140 Daekwon Rose 19
62 Hamden Tc-Ct 'A' 43.81 3
1) #2374 Samuel Erazo 21 2) #2373 Rodney Davis 19
3) #2381 Jose Sanchez 20 4) #2379 Christopher Pigatt 20
63 Clayton Comets Tc-Nc 'A' 43.84 3
1) #1146 Jabril Greene 19 2) #1144 Patrick Chapepa 19
3) #1147 Joshua Mackey 19 4) #1145 Troy Fisher 21
64 Knightmare Tc-Va 'A' 43.86 7
1) #2971 Rudie Galbert 20 2) #2977 Jackson Kennedy 20
3) #2981 Stephen Snow 21 4) #2976 Max Karen 20
65 Hopewell Tc-Nj 'A' 43.87 7
1) #2610 Tyler Wagner 20 2) #2607 Damarcus Acker 19
3) #2609 Brian Lewis 19 4) #2608 Sa'Maree Jackson 20
66 Dinwiddie Tc-Va 'A' 44.10 5
1) #1541 Octavius Jones 20 2) #1540 Tyrone Hayes 20
3) #1543 KeAndre McClary 20 4) #1542 Cirdale Lucess 19
67 Lancaster City Tc-Pa 'A' 44.75 5
1) #3080 Basir Epps 22 2) #3081 Dejon Manning 20
3) #3079 Amere Dickinson 20 4) #3082 Da'Avionce Rodriguez 20
68 Georgia Elite Tc-Ga 'A' 46.02 9
1) #2158 Kerrell Hurt 20 2) #2160 Chaise Scott 19
3) #6793 Jaden Carter 20 4) #2156 Harrison Cosby 20
-- Osbourn Park Tc-Va 'A' DQ 7
1) #4193 Meelod Waheed 20 2) #4190 Lewis Freeman 20
3) #4191 David Homere 20 4) #4192 Anthony Smoot 19
-- St. Stephens-St. Agnes Tc-Va 'A' DNS 4
1) #5519 Christian Barnes 20 2) #5521 Curtis Borden 19
3) #5520 Christian Borden 21 4) #5522 Malcolm Johnson 21
-- Apalachee Zoom Tc-Ga 'A' DNS 4
1) #164 Tauheed Ferguson 21 2) #165 Kevin Haley 20
3) #163 Shaan Cook 20 4) #166 Tyrik Sims 20

Event 27 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Championship
================================================================
National: 39.76 5/16/1998 O.D. Wyatt, Fort Worth, TX
M. Wesley, M. Franklin, M. Clopton, D. Wesley
Meet: 39.80 6/20/1998 O.D. Wyatt, Fort Worth, TX
M. Wesley, M. Franklin, M. Clopton, D. Wesley
School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Buffalos Run Tc-Tx 'A' 40.69
1) #789 Bryson Stubblefield 20 2) #781 Devon Achane 20
3) #786 Korey King 19 4) #784 Malik Hornsby 20
2 Hopkins Tc-Mn 'A' 41.34
1) #2615 Ty Bennett 20 2) #2616 Jaylen Champion 19
3) #2618 George Jackson 21 4) #2617 Joseph Fahnbulleh 19
3 Pfafftown Rc-Nc 'A' 41.45
1) #4420 Keasean Dirks 19 2) #4433 Tazhae Woods 21
3) #4424 Zavion Hamilton 19 4) #4428 Daniel Moyer 20
4 360 Elite Speed-TX 'A' 41.61
1) #12 Ke'Darion Turner 21 2) #11 Garvin Tolbert 20
3) #9 Jordan Joyner 20 4) #7 Zeke Freeman 19
5 Parkwood Tc-Nc 'A' 41.89
1) #4312 Zach Barksdale 19 2) #4316 Wyne McGriff 20
3) #4315 Chandler McClendon 19 4) #4313 Kobe Funderburk 19
6 Plainsboro Tc-Nj 'A' 42.12
1) #4483 George Battle 21 2) #4487 Ahmed Elmogi 20
3) #4494 Desmond Patterson 19 4) #4496 Dede Smith 19
7 Downingtown West Tc-Pa 'A' 42.58 42.572
1) #1578 Julian Williams 21 2) #1574 Marcus Gainer 20
3) #1576 Spencer Mochulski 20 4) #1575 Terrence Gainer 20
8 F3-Fast Finish First Tc-Ga 'A' 42.58 42.580
1) #1876 Chris Patterson 19 2) #1872 Daylan Jones 21
3) #1874 Terence McKenzie 19 4) #1877 JaTravious Stewart 19

Event 28 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Championship
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
National: 44.24 5/11/2019 De Soto, De Soto, TX
JaEra Griffin,Jayla Hollis,T Armstrong,Ros Effiong
Meet: 44.88 6/18/2017 Bullis, Potomac, MD
A Postell,L Phillips,Masai Russell,Shaniya Hall
School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Spartans Tc-Ga 'A' 46.21q 6
1) #5417 Mekenze Kelley 21 2) #5415 Jaleah Alston 20
3) #5414 Jada Alston 19 4) #5418 Ashton Lindley 20
2 Hillcrest Tc-Sc 'A' 46.28q 5
1) #2551 Tariney Pepper 19 2) #2549 Zahria Jones 21
3) #2547 Taja Booker 20 4) #2548 Zarie Dumas 20
3 Tates Creek Tc-Ky 'A' 46.61q 1
1) #5664 Myann Davidson 19 2) #5665 Rosalynd Hollingsworth 19
3) #5666 Naturi Robinson 21 4) #5667 Kayla Smalley 20
4 Robeson Eagles Tc-Ny 'A' 46.69q 6
1) #4913 Qunizel Bazilia 20 2) #4923 Shawnakay Peart 19
3) #4921 Leanne McDonald 22 4) #4920 Toshel Goffe 19
5 Lakota East Thunderhawks-OH 'A' 46.74q 1
1) #3077 Camiyah James 21 2) #3074 Kaylyn Heath 19
3) #3072 Azariyah Bryant 22 4) #3073 Serena Clark 20
6 Archbishop Carroll Tc-Dc 'A' 46.85q 6
1) #182 Nia Long 22 2) #183 Victoria Perrow 21
3) #177 Nile Brown 19 4) #184 Tiffani Pittman 21
7 Bulldog Elite Tc-Nc 'A' 46.88q 3
1) #6873 Sierra Fletcher 19 2) #802 Jahzara Hart 22
3) #803 Ani Judd 20 4) #807 Kyna Robinson 19
8 South Lakes Tc-Va 'A' 46.90q 5
1) #5375 Jillian Howard 22 2) #5379 Juviannadean Mullings 21
3) #5376 Rhema Konadu 20 4) #5380 Hannah Waller 20
9 South Dade Express Tc-Fl 'A' 46.99 4
1) #5365 D'Aja Lordeus 20 2) #5364 Rayniah Jones 19
3) #5367 Shakell Williams 20 4) #5363 Alyssa Jones 22
10 Union Catholic Tc-Nj 'A' 47.06 3
1) #6083 Chidumga Nkulume 20 2) #6091 Sydney Tucker 20
3) #6070 Khamil Evans 19 4) #6088 Felicia Quainoo 20
11 War Tc-Va 'A' 47.14 5 47.132
1) #6272 Tre'Breh Scott-McKoy 19 2) #6270 Brene' Donaldson 19
3) #6271 Lauryn Freeman 19 4) #6269 Kori Carter 19
12 Bullis Tc-Md 'A' 47.14 3 47.138
1) #821 Nia Frederick 20 2) #827 Sierra Leonard 19
3) #839 Ashley Wallace 20 4) #816 Aniella Delafosse 19
13 Buffalos Run Tc-Tx 'A' 47.24 1
1) #787 Alexandria Ruth 20 2) #790 Cesley Williams 22
3) #785 Doneshia Johnson 20 4) #788 Jailynn Smith 20
14 Mustang Tc-Nc 'A' 47.49 2
1) #3814 Ija Mumford 22 2) #3812 Diamond Lyerly 19
3) #3816 Del'Nique Penn 19 4) #3815 Alexis Patterson 19
15 Viking Tc-Oh 'A' 47.56 4
1) #6202 Destinee Rencher 19 2) #6199 Kassie Jordan 19
3) #6203 Reese Riep 21 4) #6194 Darian Braddix 20
16 Warwick Tc-Pa 'A' 47.68 4
1) #6315 Leah Graybill 19 2) #6318 Emily Williamson 19
3) #6317 Meghan Quinn 20 4) #6316 Lily Palacio-Lewis 20
17 Zionsville Eagles Tc-In 'A' 47.75 5
1) #6696 Sophia Yovanovich 22 2) #6691 Camryn Gietl 20
3) #6694 Lily Robinson 22 4) #6692 Michelle Nazarov 22
18 West Orange Tc-Nj 'A' 48.02 1
1) #6381 Bryanna Jackson-Dickens 2 2) #6384 Nai'a Peterson 21
3) #6378 Isyss Covin 20 4) #6386 Abigail Vital 20
19 Maury Tc-Va 'A' 48.09 1
1) #3441 Mekhia McCounts 20 2) #3436 Destiny Evans 21
3) #3445 Jazmyn Walker 19 4) #3438 Junyce Hasberry 20
20 Half Hollow Hills Tc-Ny 'A' 48.23 6
1) #2360 Sydney Grant 20 2) #2359 Michele Daye 20
3) #2358 Madison Byrne 20 4) #2361 Martina Keith 19
21 Nafo Tc-Sc 'A' 48.25 2
1) #3837 Victoria Jordan 21 2) #3835 Jasmine Hope 20
3) #3836 Niah Johnson 20 4) #3838 Camryn Lorick 21
22 Arabia Mountain Tc-Ga 'A' 48.30 1
1) #170 Samaria Allen 20 2) #171 Kailey Elliot 22
3) #172 Madison Hale 20 4) #173 Ravyn Jackson 21
23 Rancocas Valley Tc-Nj 'A' 48.34 2
1) #4722 Kristina Tossas 20 2) #4721 Brianna Snowden 19
3) #4718 Darynn Minus-Vincent 19 4) #4719 Sheriyah Nutt 21
24 Cougars Tc-Nc 'A' 48.45 2
1) #1316 Lu Kamara 21 2) #1313 Imani Boyd 20
3) #1322 Jade Williams 19 4) #1321 Ronee Tudor 20
25 Track Life University Tc-Mi-Re 'A' 48.50 4
1) #5946 Olivia Jenkins 22 2) #5943 Leeah Burr 22
3) #5941 Donae Adams 19 4) #5945 Kaila Jackson 22
26 Kentwood Tc-Mi 'A' 48.57 3
1) #2895 Trinity Bracey 20 2) #2900 Kate Hudkins 20
3) #2901 Taylor Kyle 21 4) #2906 Qe'Neisha Young 11
27 Eht Tc-Nj 'A' 48.59 2
1) #1740 Gabrielle Germann 11 2) #1742 Jadyn Laramore 12
3) #1751 Mariah Stephens 21 4) #1747 Lauren Princz 21
28 Fort Dorchester Tc-Sc 'A' 48.60 4
1) #2029 Taylor Smith 19 2) #2026 Valencia Carter 19
3) #2027 Domonique Edmondson 19 4) #2028 Shaniece Hamliton 23
29 Track 7-5-7-Va 'A' 48.66 2
1) #5932 Alaya Frazier 20 2) #5936 Destiney Roscoe 20
3) #5938 Jasmine Starks 20 4) #5930 Alexus Deloatch 21
30 Hamteam Tc-Al 'A' 48.70 5
1) #2416 Heather McMillen 19 2) #2421 Adriana Snow 20
3) #2412 Amani Blair 20 4) #2420 India Smith 20
31 Sting Tc-Nc 'A' 48.77 6
1) #5562 Aquariah McIntosh 22 2) #5561 Ziavia Calvin 20
3) #5560 Nylasia Brown 21 4) #5563 Alyssa Thompson-Rowe 21
32 Bradwell Institute Tc-Ga 'A' 48.90 5
1) #654 Diamond Wilkerson 21 2) #651 Jayda Daniels 19
3) #652 Enfinity Marshall 20 4) #653 Destiny Nash 19
33 AC Flora Tc-Sc 'A' 48.99 2
1) #46 Ariyana Tisdale 20 2) #48 Victoria Williams 22
3) #47 Debrielle Williams 19 4) #45 Kaitlyn Croffie 20
34 North Brunswick Tc-Nc 'A' 49.17 3
1) #3992 Courtney Lines 19 2) #3991 Angel Johnson 19
3) #3995 Brianna Sanders 19 4) #3997 Keyana Yeoman 19
35 Tallahassee Lincoln Tc-Fl 'A' 49.20 3
1) #5644 Nataki Close 19 2) #5645 Jordan Deadwyler 20
3) #5647 Miahna Harden 21 4) #5649 Tariah Mosley 21
36 Chargers Tc-Nc 'A' 49.24 6
1) #1047 Camryn Taylor 20 2) #1045 Falon Spearman 22
3) #1036 Myah Gabriel 19 4) #1038 Olivia Hee 19
37 Hardin Valley Academy Tc-Tn 'A' 49.26 4
1) #2444 Dominique Romain 21 2) #2447 Sidnee Stanton 22
3) #2441 Sydney McGee 22 4) #2443 Timaya Ray 20
38 Northwest Tc-Md 'A' 49.43 3
1) #4058 Cori Brown 19 2) #4059 Annabel Dulaney 20
3) #4064 Agi Mboob 19 4) #4056 Alice Adarkwa 20
39 DC Hill-SC 'A' 49.51 4
1) #1441 Olivia Rodd 01 2) #1436 Keyrra Gaddist 19
3) #1440 Mercedes Ravenell 19 4) #1442 Janiah Washington 19
40 Niceville Tc-Fl 'A' 49.54 5
1) #3945 Katie Lightfoot 19 2) #3946 Caroline Rey 22
3) #3943 Kywana Donahoo 20 4) #3941 Ny'Zha Anthony 20
41 Smyrna Tc-De 'A' 49.90 6
1) #5301 Saani Edwards 19 2) #5305 Shaneese Lamons 19
3) #5300 Aniyah Black 21 4) #5307 Sierra Romaine 20
-- Windsor Tc-Ct 'A' DNF 1
1) #6584 Leah Gray 20 2) #6586 Khaia Moye 22
3) #6589 Jade Robinson 21 4) #6588 Cori Richardson 19
-- Olympic Tc-Nc 'A' DNS 3
1) #4177 Zyra Shivers 21 2) #4171 Amaya Gaddy 19
3) #4170 Na'Zyia Evans 19 4) #4176 Taylor Mitchum 19

Event 28 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Championship
================================================================
National: 44.24 5/11/2019 De Soto, De Soto, TX
JaEra Griffin,Jayla Hollis,T Armstrong,Ros Effiong
Meet: 44.88 6/18/2017 Bullis, Potomac, MD
A Postell,L Phillips,Masai Russell,Shaniya Hall
School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Bulldog Elite Tc-Nc 'A' 45.79
1) #6873 Sierra Fletcher 19 2) #802 Jahzara Hart 22
3) #803 Ani Judd 20 4) #807 Kyna Robinson 19
2 Lakota East Thunderhawks-OH 'A' 45.80
1) #3077 Camiyah James 21 2) #3074 Kaylyn Heath 19
3) #3072 Azariyah Bryant 22 4) #3073 Serena Clark 20
3 South Lakes Tc-Va 'A' 46.21
1) #5375 Jillian Howard 22 2) #5379 Juviannadean Mullings 21
3) #5376 Rhema Konadu 20 4) #5380 Hannah Waller 20
4 Archbishop Carroll Tc-Dc 'A' 46.31
1) #182 Nia Long 22 2) #183 Victoria Perrow 21
3) #177 Nile Brown 19 4) #184 Tiffani Pittman 21
5 Hillcrest Tc-Sc 'A' 46.47
1) #2551 Tariney Pepper 19 2) #2549 Zahria Jones 21
3) #2547 Taja Booker 20 4) #2548 Zarie Dumas 20
6 Robeson Eagles Tc-Ny 'A' 46.62
1) #4913 Qunizel Bazilia 20 2) #4923 Shawnakay Peart 19
3) #4921 Leanne McDonald 22 4) #4920 Toshel Goffe 19
7 Tates Creek Tc-Ky 'A' 46.67
1) #5664 Myann Davidson 19 2) #5665 Rosalynd Hollingsworth 19
3) #5666 Naturi Robinson 21 4) #5667 Kayla Smalley 20
8 Spartans Tc-Ga 'A' 47.32
1) #5417 Mekenze Kelley 21 2) #5415 Jaleah Alston 20
3) #5414 Jada Alston 19 4) #5418 Ashton Lindley 20

Event 29 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Championship
===================================================================
4 Turn Stagger
National: 1:23.25 5/12/2018 The Woodlands, The Woodlands, TX
Ethn Bonner,Jake Lanier,D Alexander,Kesean Carter
Meet: 1:23.67 6/20/1998 O.D. Wyatt, Fort Worth, TX
M. Wesley, M. Franklin, M. Clopton, D. Wesley
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Buffalos Run Tc-Tx 'A' 1:24.41 7
1) #789 Bryson Stubblefield 20 2) #786 Korey King 19
3) #782 Dalevon Campbell 19 4) #781 Devon Achane 20
2 Bullis Tc-Md 'A' 1:25.03 6
1) #815 Austin Allen 19 2) #837 Andre Turay 19
3) #840 Ryan Willie 20 4) #814 Ashton Allen 20
3 Pfafftown Rc-Nc 'A' 1:26.16 7
1) #4425 Dylan James 19 2) #4420 Keasean Dirks 19
3) #4433 Tazhae Woods 21 4) #4428 Daniel Moyer 20
4 Hopkins Tc-Mn 'A' 1:26.23 7
1) #2616 Jaylen Champion 19 2) #2620 Wyatt Lubarski 19
3) #2619 Sam Leervig 19 4) #2617 Joseph Fahnbulleh 19
5 Gateway Cited United-MO 'A' 1:27.17 7
1) #2138 Brian Stiles 20 2) #2136 Matthew Kassa 19
3) #2135 Aaron Holmes 20 4) #2137 Justin Robinson 20
6 Cmhs Warriors Tc-Il 'A' 1:27.29 7
1) #1189 Victor Cameron 19 2) #1192 Jamal Safo 19
3) #1191 Kavon Jones 20 4) #1190 Ricky Johnson 19
7 East Orange Tc-Nj 'A' 1:27.60 3
1) #1696 Dominic Dazzell 19 2) #1692 Keenan Bartley 20
3) #1704 Kishaun Richardson 20 4) #6875 Al-Shadee Salaam 21
8 Reynoldsburg Raiders Tc-Oh 'A' 1:27.78 7
1) #4791 Adrian Logan 20 2) #4789 Muhammad Fall 20
3) #4788 Keyshawn Brown 19 4) #4790 Doniven Jackson 20
9 Cougars Tc-Nc 'A' 1:27.86 7
1) #1318 Jordan Payne 20 2) #1315 Jaime Halton 20
3) #1317 Joseph Morris 21 4) #1319 Justice Robinson 20
10 Norview Tc-Va 'A' 1:27.93 4
1) #4073 Ahsan Johnson 20 2) #4071 Dion Davis 20
3) #4076 Camren Wynder-Hill 20 4) #4074 Zayquan Lincoln 20
11 Canal Winchester Tc-Oh 'A' 1:27.99 6
1) #898 Dylan Randall 22 2) #895 Gibson Cornett 19
3) #899 Nathan Simons 19 4) #897 Korbin Martino 21
12 Penultimate Tc-De 'A' 1:28.12 3
1) #4399 Mikhi Doss-Staten 20 2) #4400 Matthew Hibbert 19
3) #4401 Devin Jackson 22 4) #4398 KeShawn Dennis 19
13 Bulldog Elite Tc-Nc 'A' 1:28.14 3
1) #808 Christian Ruffin 21 2) #805 Romell McRae 20
3) #799 Isaiah Chapman 19 4) #801 Eric Haddock 19
14 Kentwood Tc-Mi 'A' 1:28.16 6
1) #2896 Elijah Ealy 19 2) #2905 Michael Ostuno 20
3) #2899 Jaylin Holmes 22 4) #2898 Junior Hie 20
15 Mustang Tc-Nc 'A' 1:28.28 5 1:28.276
1) #3817 Jacquez Roseboro 19 2) #3813 Justin Miles 21
3) #3811 Savien Hayes 19 4) #3810 Chandler Dowell 20
15 Northside Force Tc-Md 'A' 1:28.28 3 1:28.276
1) #4043 Cole Schlotterbeck 22 2) #4042 Devon Napier 21
3) #4044 Alex Tema-Abanke 21 4) #4041 Travis Bamfo 19
17 Cardinal Tc-Ny 'A' 1:28.31 5
1) #921 Michael-Daniel Vodzogbe 19 2) #922 Jahlahnee Watkins 18
3) #918 Shawndre Hinds 18 4) #917 Naquille Harris 18
18 Cary Tc-Nc 'A' 1:28.61 5
1) #956 Christian Sanders 20 2) #953 Jalen Jones 20
3) #948 Marcus Brown 20 4) #946 AJ Archie 20
19 Kernersville Eagles Tc-Nc 'A' 1:28.78 5
1) #2908 Nick Childs 19 2) #2912 Jamison Warren 21
3) #2911 Brandon Johnson 21 4) #2910 Mizell Hall 19
20 Muskego Tc-Wi 'A' 1:28.89 6
1) #3803 Spencer Reichart 19 2) #3801 Mason Buehler 21
3) #3800 Richard Bosshart 19 4) #3802 Alexander Current 21
21 North Mecklenburg Tc-Nc 'A' 1:28.96 5
1) #4021 Julio Gonzalez 19 2) #4022 Elijah Jones 19
3) #4020 Blaise Atkinson 22 4) #4023 Trevin Moyer 22
22 Blazin Raiders Tc-Md 'A' 1:29.03 6
1) #574 Jordan Valentine 20 2) #572 Malchai Pankey 19
3) #570 Laurenz Colbert 21 4) #571 Khalid Hornsby 21
23 Scott County Tc-Ky 'A' 1:29.12 4
1) #5176 Ashton Miller 19 2) #5174 Jeremy Hamilton 22
3) #5173 Adam Greiving 19 4) #5171 Bryce Chisley 21
24 Berry Academy Tc-Nc 'A' 1:29.19 7
1) #475 Jaylen Chappelle 19 2) #480 Kevon Tam 19
3) #476 Kur'riyon Griffin 20 4) #477 Christian Haile 22
25 Reservoir Tc-Md 'A' 1:29.20 2
1) #4779 Camron Mattocks 19 2) #4767 Ayomide Agbayewa 20
3) #4772 Darius Ellerbe 20 4) #4777 Emmanuel Ibeh 19
26 Panther Tc-Md 'A' 1:29.45 2
1) #4275 Justin Page 19 2) #4274 Chukwumdi Osuji 20
3) #4268 Max Davis 19 4) #4273 Joshua Okonofua 19
27 Brighton Tc-Mi 'A' 1:29.48 4
1) #685 Scott Spaanstra 20 2) #681 Will Jontz 19
3) #678 Brenden Edoff 20 4) #684 Chris Seguin 19
28 Dundalk Tc-Md 'A' 1:29.55 1
1) #1617 Se'Vion Thompson 20 2) #1616 Dallion Smith 21
3) #1614 Adam Lmansour 19 4) #1613 Taishaun Craddock 20
29 Bck Thoroughbreds Tc-Ky 'A' 1:30.03 2
1) #412 Jonathan Coker 20 2) #410 Dakota Brady 19
3) #413 Elijah Cusick 20 4) #411 Derrin Carr 20
30 Atholton Tc-Md 'A' 1:30.05 2
1) #273 Kristopher Lytle 19 2) #270 Noah Alper 19
3) #272 Gyasi Bowens 19 4) #271 Ali Bowens 19
31 North Brunswick Tc-Nj 'A' 1:30.08 4
1) #4000 Ramy Berberena 20 2) #4001 Demonte Blount 20
3) #4004 Keyon Hill 19 4) #4003 Dahvey Hicks 20
32 Ardrey Kell Tc-Nc 'A' 1:30.15 4
1) #189 MarkAnthony Ababio 19 2) #195 Jacob Kline 20
3) #196 Michael Koepke 22 4) #198 Jamier Moten 22
33 Warrior Nation 'A' 1:30.20 5
1) #6291 Eddie Dumas 20 2) #6294 Tyrese Williams 19
3) #6293 Shimshone Mehlek-Dawveed 4) #6292 Jacob Kamara 20
34 West Side Tc-Nj 'A' 1:30.21 1
1) #6394 Quincy Hendy 21 2) #6392 Jarrett Gentles 19
3) #6391 Jakai Coker 19 4) #6390 Yasin Clark 21
35 Ehs Warriors Tc-Md 'A' 1:30.33 1
1) #1732 TahJay Jenkins 20 2) #1731 Ucheyah Aguoru 19
3) #1733 Darrin Moon 19 4) #1734 Clayton Tyler 19
36 Cleveland Tc-Nc 'A' 1:30.42 6
1) #1169 Hunter Lee 19 2) #1168 Siheed Hargrove 20
3) #1166 Jon Barnes 19 4) #1167 Jacquez Durham 20
37 Northwest Tc-Md 'A' 1:30.51 2
1) #4060 Yannick Gouanette 19 2) #4066 Nathaniel Mesy 20
3) #4065 Peter Mensah 19 4) #4057 Isaiah Bishop 19
38 Wellesley Tc-Ma 'A' 1:30.78 1
1) #6347 Max Stakun-Pickering 22 2) #6343 Derek Chalmers 20
3) #6344 David Olson 19 4) #6346 Colby Stakun-Pickering 19
39 Southeast Guilford Tc-Nc 'A' 1:30.92 5
1) #5392 Ervin McAllister 20 2) #5384 Adam Akins 20
3) #5389 Tony Graham 20 4) #5390 Keith Holloway 19
40 Twinsburg Tc-Oh 'A' 1:30.96 1 1:30.955
1) #6017 Dominick Glenn 20 2) #6027 Tyrese Yarbrough 19
3) #6023 Darren Robinson 20 4) #6020 Marvahun Johnson 21
41 Athletic Xpress Greyhounds-VA 'A' 1:30.96 4 1:30.956
1) #257 Reginald Martindale 20 2) #260 Kadin Roane 20
3) #258 Adyran Payne 21 4) #263 Aiden Wilson 20
42 Lusby Tc-Md 'A' 1:31.41 1
1) #3310 Tazman Davis 19 2) #3311 Noah Gill 22
3) #3313 Todd Perrin 19 4) #3312 Harvil Jenkins 21
43 NC Blazers Tc-Nc 'A' 1:31.54 2
1) #3871 Avion Price 19 2) #3869 Aaron Harris 19
3) #3870 Jordan Jones 22 4) #3872 Juan Riddick 21
44 Spartan Tc-Nc 'A' 1:31.70 3
1) #5412 Justin Griffin 19 2) #5411 Trevor Dudley 19
3) #5410 Caleb Bullock 20 4) #5413 Titus Jackson 20
45 Lights Out Tc-Nc 'A' 1:31.76 2
1) #3227 Jordan Gladney 19 2) #3231 Richard McEachern 19
3) #3236 Johnpaul Tomasulo 22 4) #3232 Felix Patterson 19
46 The Den-MD 'A' 1:31.95 3
1) #5770 Emmanuel Douge 20 2) #5768 Jonah Childress 20
3) #5773 Ronald Robinson 19 4) #5776 Isaiah Watkins 19
-- Sun Valley Tc-Nc 'A' DNF 4
1) #5617 Deuce Wilson 21 2) #5615 Isiah Hall 19
3) #5616 Cameron Maddox 19 4) #5614 Jalen Bethune 20
-- W.J. Keenan Tc-Sc 'A' DQ 5
1) #6233 Laronnie Davis 20 2) #6235 Chris Reed 19
3) #6238 Josh White 21 4) #6236 Alajuwan Robinson 19
-- NorthStars Tc-Nj 'A' DQ 6
1) #4047 Javon Jenkins 20 2) #4052 Emilio Selesnick 20
3) #4048 Judeson Mirac 20 4) #4051 Dana Ridley 20
-- Plainsboro Tc-Nj 'A' DQ 4
1) #4483 George Battle 21 2) #4494 Desmond Patterson 19
3) #4497 Myles Williamson 19 4) #4496 Dede Smith 19
-- RJ Reynolds Tc-Nc 'A' DQ 3
1) #4898 Jadiyn Hicks 20 2) #4899 Jaylin Knight 20
3) #4897 Jalen Fleming 20 4) #4900 Sanchez Redden 22
-- St. Peter's Prep Tc-Nj 'A' DQ 2
1) #5510 Richard Luzzi-Liggins 19 2) #5513 Gus Nations 19
3) #5509 Mason Holland 19 4) #5512 Joseph Morrone 21
-- Greensboro Pacesetters Tc-Nc 'A' DNS 1
1) #2291 Corey Davis 21 2) #2289 Ronnie Baker 21
3) #2293 Jamel McElveen 19 4) #2294 Keshon Sapp 22
-- St. Stephens-St. Agnes Tc-Va 'A' DNS 3
1) #5519 Christian Barnes 20 2) #5521 Curtis Borden 19
3) #5520 Christian Borden 21 4) #5522 Malcolm Johnson 21
-- Prime Time Performance Tc-Mi 'A' DNS 6
1) #4590 Ethan Pyeatt 20 2) #4592 Noah Sage 20
3) #4589 Ryan Miller 21 4) #4588 Brandon Miller 21

Event 30 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Championship
===================================================================
4 Turn stagger
National: 1:33.43 4/5/2014 St. Thomas Aquinas, Fort Lauderdale, FL
K Sparling,D Spaulding,N Jean-Spaulding,K Ellis
Meet: 1:34.23 6/18/2016 Nansemond River, Suffolk, VA
D Goulet,M Towe,S Richardson,Brandee Johnson
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Track Life University Tc-Mi-Re 'A' 1:36.61 8
1) #5945 Kaila Jackson 22 2) #5944 Imani Jackson 21
3) #5941 Donae Adams 19 4) #5943 Leeah Burr 22
2 Bullis Tc-Md 'A' 1:38.07 8
1) #816 Aniella Delafosse 19 2) #833 Leah Phillips 20
3) #827 Sierra Leonard 19 4) #822 Shaniya Hall 20
3 Union Catholic Tc-Nj 'A' 1:38.11 6
1) #6075 Avery Jordan 21 2) #6083 Chidumga Nkulume 20
3) #6070 Khamil Evans 19 4) #6091 Sydney Tucker 20
4 South Lakes Tc-Va 'A' 1:38.43 7
1) #5375 Jillian Howard 22 2) #5379 Juviannadean Mullings 21
3) #5373 Mary Gregory 20 4) #5380 Hannah Waller 20
5 War Tc-Va 'A' 1:38.50 8
1) #6271 Lauryn Freeman 19 2) #6269 Kori Carter 19
3) #6272 Tre'Breh Scott-McKoy 19 4) #6270 Brene' Donaldson 19
6 DeSoto Heat Tc-Tx 'A' 1:38.85 8
1) #1519 JaEra Griffin 21 2) #1521 Cierra Wash 20
3) #1517 Taylor Armstrong 19 4) #1520 Bryannia Murphy 19
7 Twinsburg Tc-Oh 'A' 1:38.97 8
1) #6026 Alyssa Willis 20 2) #6022 Mariah Myles 19
3) #6014 Nya Bussey 19 4) #6024 Nia Robinson 19
8 Robeson Eagles Tc-Ny 'A' 1:39.03 8
1) #4920 Toshel Goffe 19 2) #4913 Qunizel Bazilia 20
3) #4919 Shakia Francis 21 4) #4923 Shawnakay Peart 19
9 Motor City Tc-Mi 'A' 1:39.08 7
1) #6774 Chloe Vines 22 2) #6767 Aasia Laurencin 20
3) #6764 Kourtney Kennard 20 4) #6754 N'Stajah Banks 20
10 Buffalos Run Tc-Tx 'A' 1:39.12 7
1) #787 Alexandria Ruth 20 2) #790 Cesley Williams 22
3) #785 Doneshia Johnson 20 4) #788 Jailynn Smith 20
11 Mustang Tc-Nc 'A' 1:39.59 7
1) #3814 Ija Mumford 22 2) #3815 Alexis Patterson 19
3) #3816 Del'Nique Penn 19 4) #3812 Diamond Lyerly 19
12 Winslow Township Tc-Nj 'A' 1:39.67 3
1) #6604 Tionna Tobias 19 2) #6599 Janeya Hammond 20
3) #6603 Rayven Rouse 19 4) #6602 Nylah Perry 20
13 Bulldog Elite Tc-Nc 'A' 1:39.71 8
1) #802 Jahzara Hart 22 2) #807 Kyna Robinson 19
3) #6873 Sierra Fletcher 19 4) #809 Nneka Udoye 22
14 Tates Creek Tc-Ky 'A' 1:40.12 7
1) #5664 Myann Davidson 19 2) #5666 Naturi Robinson 21
3) #5668 Alex Smith 20 4) #5665 Rosalynd Hollingsworth 19
15 Lakota East Thunderhawks-OH 'A' 1:40.19 7
1) #3076 Dawn Hilton 20 2) #3078 Danni Stoughton 19
3) #3072 Azariyah Bryant 22 4) #3077 Camiyah James 21
16 Rancocas Valley Tc-Nj 'A' 1:40.25 6
1) #4711 Anabella Chin 22 2) #4718 Darynn Minus-Vincent 19
3) #4721 Brianna Snowden 19 4) #4719 Sheriyah Nutt 21
17 South Dade Express Tc-Fl 'A' 1:40.64 8
1) #5363 Alyssa Jones 22 2) #5367 Shakell Williams 20
3) #5364 Rayniah Jones 19 4) #5360 Kasia Cooper 20
18 Viking Tc-Oh 'A' 1:40.73 6
1) #6198 Madison Jenkins 20 2) #6194 Darian Braddix 20
3) #6203 Reese Riep 21 4) #6199 Kassie Jordan 19
19 Mount Hebron Tc-Md 'A' 1:40.96 6
1) #3711 Sierrah Matthews 21 2) #3712 Garcelle Pierre 21
3) #3713 Blaire Ridgely 19 4) #3714 Jaiden Ritter 19
20 Archbishop Carroll Tc-Dc 'A' 1:40.98 6
1) #183 Victoria Perrow 21 2) #182 Nia Long 22
3) #178 Kayla Collins 22 4) #184 Tiffani Pittman 21
21 Gaithersburg Tc-Md 'A' 1:41.44 3
1) #2110 Desiree McCarthy 19 2) #2107 Michelle Kamara 19
3) #2108 Ruth Kamgang 20 4) #2101 KC Ashiogwu 20
22 Clarksville Tc-Md 'A' 1:41.51 3
1) #1119 Sydney Robinson 19 2) #1116 Janasia Buckner 22
3) #1117 Kennedy Clark 20 4) #1118 Araoluwa Omitowoju 22
23 Fits Pro Tc-Nj 'A' 1:41.70 3
1) #1969 Keyanna Watkins 19 2) #1958 Skylar Harris 20
3) #1954 Blair Daniel 20 4) #1966 Aaliyah Vandergrift 19
24 Mounties Tc-Nj 'A' 1:41.98 2
1) #3770 Stephanie Webb 21 2) #3765 Rukiya Holland-Thomas 21
3) #3764 Anna Glorie 21 4) #3772 Nyjah Young-Bey 19
25 Windsor Tc-Ct 'A' 1:42.02 4 1:42.011
1) #6588 Cori Richardson 19 2) #6581 Zarieh Coleman 19
3) #6582 Jalah Cooper 20 4) #6585 Cyana Lindsay 22
26 Kentwood Tc-Mi 'A' 1:42.02 5 1:42.017
1) #2906 Qe'Neisha Young 11 2) #2894 Aniah Barner 20
3) #2901 Taylor Kyle 21 4) #2895 Trinity Bracey 20
27 Elizabeth Tc-Nj 'A' 1:42.20 5
1) #1779 Ya-Sha-Rah Brathwaite 19 2) #1794 Dai'jai Wiggins 21
3) #1780 Nyanza Brooks 20 4) #1778 Chaa-Nah-Yah Brathwaite 2
28 North Brunswick Tc-Nj 'A' 1:42.25 1
1) #4005 Nakaja Weaver 20 2) #3998 Denise Anderson 02
3) #4002 Imani Foat 21 4) #3999 Adelaide Asante 21
29 Urbana Tc-Md 'A' 1:42.54 1
1) #6137 Lily Morrell 19 2) #6132 Riley Johnson 20
3) #6126 Ella Auderset 21 4) #6133 Piper Jons 21
30 Westerville Central Tc-Oh 'A' 1:42.72 5
1) #6445 Kayla Jones 20 2) #6444 Taylor Hickman 22
3) #6442 Kendall Allen 19 4) #6446 Mabinty Kebe 20
31 Godwin Tc-Va 'A' 1:42.73 6
1) #2211 Renecca Brendle 20 2) #2214 Britton Wilson 19
3) #2210 Bahiyyah Barnes 19 4) #2212 Julie Freitas 21
32 Knights Tc-Nc-Lake Norman 'A' 1:42.90 2
1) #2993 Chioma Asiegbunam 19 2) #2995 Katie Eisley 20
3) #2996 Ryan Selden 21 4) #2994 Jordyn Earl 20
33 Panther Creek Tc-Nc 'A' 1:42.92 6
1) #4246 Janiyah Fields 21 2) #4249 Jada Mundine 19
3) #4247 Diana Garland 20 4) #4251 Morgan Smalls 20
34 Ramapo Tc-Nj 'A' 1:42.97 4
1) #4701 Cortney Lander 21 2) #4700 Izzy Anzaldo 22
3) #4705 Sophia Vernieri 21 4) #4703 Sophia Schwartz 20
35 Lady Cadets-DC 'A' 1:43.09 5
1) #3053 Ronke Fashina 21 2) #3057 Carly Rivera 19
3) #3058 Alahna Sabbakhan 19 4) #3055 Sierrah Remalia 21
36 Morrow Tc-Ga 'A' 1:43.10 3
1) #3683 Corta Washington 19 2) #3682 Nina Ramey 21
3) #3684 Mykenzie Webb 20 4) #3678 Kennedy Hood 22
37 Woodlawn Elite Tc-Md 'A' 1:43.32 1
1) #6637 Evangel Oshegbo 22 2) #6640 Korrin Stith 19
3) #6638 Aaliyah Robinson 20 4) #6643 Mya Wesley 20
38 Smyrna Tc-De 'A' 1:43.51 6
1) #5301 Saani Edwards 19 2) #5300 Aniyah Black 21
3) #5305 Shaneese Lamons 19 4) #5309 Lauren Summers 21
39 Spirit of Pre-MI 'A' 1:43.57 1
1) #5441 Greta Downey 19 2) #5436 Amera Boyd 20
3) #5443 Lauryn Hunt 20 4) #5438 Suzanne Chuparkoff 20
40 North Brunswick Tc-Nc 'A' 1:43.91 4
1) #3996 Malayka Shaw 21 2) #3991 Angel Johnson 19
3) #3992 Courtney Lines 19 4) #3997 Keyana Yeoman 19
41 Suitland Running Rams Tc-Md 'A' 1:43.93 2
1) #5597 Naimah Duckett 21 2) #5602 Demi Holt 22
3) #5599 Tiana Frierson 19 4) #5601 Syparia Harris 19
42 Cougars Tc-Nc 'A' 1:44.03 7
1) #1316 Lu Kamara 21 2) #1314 Benae Clardy 19
3) #1313 Imani Boyd 20 4) #1321 Ronee Tudor 20
43 Danbury Tc-Ct 'A' 1:44.05 2
1) #1409 Alanna Smith 22 2) #1402 Meilee Kry 20
3) #1398 Briana Gilliard 22 4) #1407 Natalee Seipio 19
44 Panthers Tc-Oh 'A' 1:44.09 5
1) #4282 Zayna Hampton 20 2) #4285 Naomi Walters 20
3) #4284 Syd Thomas 22 4) #4283 Stacia Rispress 19
45 Elizabeth Seton Tc-Md 'A' 1:44.20 1
1) #1771 Illyana Logan 19 2) #1772 Tia Moye 21
3) #1766 Zakiya Andrews 21 4) #1768 Jalen Jackson 22
46 UC Tc-Nc 'A' 1:44.40 4
1) #6035 Addison Benz 21 2) #6055 Mackenzie Townsend 20
3) #6054 Trista Taylor 19 4) #6038 Dahlia Cutler 19
47 Bradwell Institute Tc-Ga 'A' 1:44.42 4
1) #651 Jayda Daniels 19 2) #652 Enfinity Marshall 20
3) #654 Diamond Wilkerson 21 4) #653 Destiny Nash 19
48 Hardin Valley Academy Tc-Tn 'A' 1:44.60 5
1) #2444 Dominique Romain 21 2) #2447 Sidnee Stanton 22
3) #2441 Sydney McGee 22 4) #2443 Timaya Ray 20
49 Team Kentucky-KY 'A' 1:44.92 3
1) #5717 Kaylee Lanigan 20 2) #5715 Chelsea Elmore 19
3) #5712 Payton Bugg 23 4) #5719 Daneezia Patton 20
50 Quiet Storm Tc-Nj 'A' 1:44.98 3
1) #4657 Vernetta Gosier 19 2) #4662 Anyae Simmons 19
3) #4660 Sumaya Judd 19 4) #4656 Shawnaeja Dewitt 19
51 Lights Out Tc-Nc 'A' 1:45.26 4
1) #3234 Djamila Petersen 19 2) #3233 Aleyah Peele 19
3) #3228 Mia Green 20 4) #3235 Amari Taylor 21
52 Niwot Tc-Co 'A' 1:45.43 5
1) #3975 Erika Timbang 19 2) #3976 Julea Trank 20
3) #3970 Kayla Nowlin 19 4) #3963 Margot Diasabeygunawarden
53 Huntington Tc-Ny 'A' 1:45.81 4
1) #2696 Caroline O'Rourke 22 2) #2688 Olivia Conte 24
3) #2690 Brianna Halbeisen 22 4) #2694 Dejanae Linton 21
54 Clemmons Tc-Nc 'A' 1:47.97 2
1) #1157 Ari Carroll 19 2) #1158 Shannaya Davis 21
3) #1160 Eliza Janzef 19 4) #1159 Jada Dowd 21
-- Lionesses Tc-Md 'A' DQ 1
1) #3250 Kasiemobi Ogwulu 20 2) #3248 Ayanna Hill 19
3) #3251 Joanna Saimbre 19 4) #3249 Regine Jones 19
-- Ville Side Tc-Nc 'A' DQ 2
1) #6217 Raquel Lightbourn 22 2) #6211 Khaylan Brown 22
3) #6212 Christina Carlisle 20 4) #6219 Jaidyn Ramsey 22
-- Olympic Tc-Nc 'A' DQ 2
1) #4177 Zyra Shivers 21 2) #4171 Amaya Gaddy 19
3) #4170 Na'Zyia Evans 19 4) #4176 Taylor Mitchum 19
-- Bullis Tc-Md 'B' DNS 7
1) #825 Taylor Johnson 20 2) #836 Lillie Thornton 22
3) #6884 Mikaela Lyons 22 4) #819 Naiyae Evans 22

Event 31 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Championship
===================================================================
Sec 1, 2, 3, 4, 5 at 3:30pm; Sec 6 at 5:50pm
National: 3:07.40 4/6/1985 Hawthorne, Hawthorne, CA
Mike Marsh, M Graham, Sean Kelly, Henry Thomas
Meet: 3:08.05 6/20/2009 New Bern, New Bern, NC
Anthony Hendrix,M Sparks,F Greene, Andrew Hendrix
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Bullis Tc-Md 'A' 3:09.86 6
1) #837 Andre Turay 19 2) #840 Ryan Willie 20
3) #815 Austin Allen 19 4) #814 Ashton Allen 20
1:34.197 (1:34.197) 2:23.479 (49.282) 3:09.852 (46.374)
2 Shiloh Generals Elite Tc-Ga 'A' 3:09.90 6
1) #5234 Paryce Taylor 20 2) #5231 Elijah Berry 19
3) #5230 Jaden Barker 20 4) #5233 Omar Simpson 19
1:34.992 (1:34.992) 2:23.540 (48.549) 3:09.895 (46.355)
3 Plantation Heat Tc-Fl 'A' 3:14.44 6
1) #4500 Jerry Philippe 21 2) #4502 Tyjuan Ware 19
3) #4499 Malakhi Harrigan 20 4) #4501 Mekhi Rhoden 19
1:36.680 (1:36.680) 2:26.534 (49.854) 3:14.432 (47.898)
4 Waukee Tc-Ia 'A' 3:15.24 6
1) #6327 Sam Yeaway 19 2) #6325 Khalil Hicks-Jumper 19
3) #6324 Zach Eaton 19 4) #6326 Aaron Smith 21
1:37.123 (1:37.123) 2:26.825 (49.702) 3:15.238 (48.414)
5 Huntington Tc-Ny 'A' 3:16.01 6
1) #2693 Charles Kiviat 21 2) #2691 Isaiah James 21
3) #2692 Anthony Joseph 21 4) #2698 Jonathan Smith 19
1:39.742 (1:39.742) 2:28.425 (48.683) 3:16.007 (47.582)
6 Newburgh Elite Tc-Ny 'A' 3:16.85 6
1) #3919 Maleek Powell 20 2) #3918 James Onwuka 21
3) #3920 Kendall Scott 20 4) #3917 Ryler Gould 20
1:38.770 (1:38.770) 2:29.378 (50.609) 3:16.844 (47.466)
7 Kingwood Tc-Tx 'A' 3:17.10 6
1) #2956 Jalen Gordon 20 2) #2955 Garrett Carswell 19
3) #2958 Bruce White 19 4) #2957 Donovan Josey 19
1:37.768 (1:37.768) 2:27.862 (50.094) 3:17.094 (49.232)
8 West Side Tc-Nj 'A' 3:17.56 5
1) #6391 Jakai Coker 19 2) #6394 Quincy Hendy 21
3) #6392 Jarrett Gentles 19 4) #6389 James Bell 19
1:38.572 (1:38.572) 2:28.190 (49.618) 3:17.559 (49.369)
9 Elizabeth Tc-Nj 'A' 3:17.90 5
1) #1787 Gabriel Nash 19 2) #1790 Antonio Roopchand 21
3) #1785 Tre'Quan Lomax 19 4) #1795 Clarence Wilkins 19
1:38.942 (1:38.942) 2:29.484 (50.542) 3:17.899 (48.415)
10 Robeson Eagles Tc-Ny 'A' 3:18.24 5
1) #4914 Mervyn Bowry 21 2) #4912 Brandon Alexander 19
3) #4917 Matthew Cooper 19 4) #4922 Malik Melhado 19
1:40.119 (1:40.119) 2:29.837 (49.718) 3:18.235 (48.399)
11 Western Branch Tc-Va 'A' 3:18.27 2
1) #6417 Amir Epps 19 2) #6416 Allen Cherry hs
3) #6432 Kalen Whaley hs 4) #6420 Keith Frasier 20
1:39.572 (1:39.572) 2:29.563 (49.991) 3:18.265 (48.702)
12 Flagler Tc-Fl 'A' 3:18.42 6
1) #1979 Darrell Thomas 19 2) #1976 Nathan Farrell 20
3) #1978 Kenderic Morton 20 4) #1977 Jacob Miley 19
1:40.050 (1:40.050) 2:31.451 (51.401) 3:18.412 (46.961)
13 Union Catholic Tc-Nj 'A' 3:18.56 1
1) #6074 Tyhir Jones 20 2) #6068 Connor Cooper 21
3) #6087 Myles Plummer 22 4) #6066 Elijah Brown 20
1:40.951 (1:40.951) 2:30.513 (49.562) 3:18.555 (48.042)
14 Alpharetta Raiders Tc-Ga 'A' 3:19.04 5
1) #107 Dylan Merrell 21 2) #110 Jaden Slocum 21
3) #103 Kent Cherry 19 4) #109 Robbie Ruppel 19
1:41.881 (1:41.881) 2:31.177 (49.297) 3:19.031 (47.854)
15 Matawan Tc-Nj 'A' 3:19.14 4
1) #3426 Charlie Serrano 19 2) #3427 Justin Sumner 20
3) #3425 Dylan LoPresti 19 4) #3424 Zachary Hall 19
1:40.298 (1:40.298) 2:31.175 (50.877) 3:19.132 (47.958)
16 The Four Horseman Tc-Sc 'A' 3:19.38 1
1) #5779 Marlin Davis 19 2) #5780 DeShon Harris 20
3) #5778 Brian Adams 22 4) #5781 Devonte Harris 20
1:39.950 (1:39.950) 2:30.707 (50.757) 3:19.375 (48.668)
17 Kentwood Tc-Mi 'A' 3:19.66 4
1) #2896 Elijah Ealy 19 2) #2893 Jeremiah Applewhite 19
3) #2898 Junior Hie 20 4) #2905 Michael Ostuno 20
1:42.182 (1:42.182) 2:30.887 (48.706) 3:19.652 (48.766)
18 Brothers Tc-Nj 'A' 3:19.76 3
1) #728 Ethan Ferraiola 20 2) #727 Rafael Coppola 19
3) #723 Ethan Arce 19 4) #733 Liam O'Hara 20
1:39.563 (1:39.563) 2:30.221 (50.658) 3:19.754 (49.534)
19 Neshaminy Tc-Pa 'A' 3:20.01 5
1) #3893 Savaughn Hebron 19 2) #3892 Emmanuel Ampofo 19
3) #3895 Ethan Nolan 19 4) #3894 Savion Hebron 19
1:39.462 (1:39.462) 2:31.549 (52.087) 3:20.008 (48.460)
20 Motor City Tc-Mi 'A' 3:20.52 3
1) #6761 Josh Flake 22 2) #6760 Jason Flake 19
3) #6765 Corey Kennard 20 4) #6766 Javonne Kirksey 19
1:39.867 (1:39.867) 2:30.185 (50.318) 3:20.515 (50.330)
21 Wilson Memorial Tc-Ny 'A' 3:20.74 3
1) #6569 Neiko Welch 20 2) #6564 Tyler Sills 19
3) #6561 Dominic Longhitano 19 4) #6555 Richmond Boateng 19
1:41.219 (1:41.219) 2:30.902 (49.683) 3:20.733 (49.831)
22 Rush-Henrietta Tc-Ny 'A' 3:20.79 5
1) #5038 Jason Boykins 19 2) #5039 Miles Boykins 19
3) #5044 Ben Hulbert 19 4) #6885 Giovan McKnight 20
1:40.019 (1:40.019) 2:28.803 (48.784) 3:20.783 (51.981)
23 Thomas Worthington Tc-Oh 'A' 3:21.38 3
1) #5818 Alie Jalloh 20 2) #5819 Theory Schroder 20
3) #5817 Macario Etienne 21 4) #5816 Justin Braun 22
1:41.475 (1:41.475) 2:33.843 (52.368) 3:21.375 (47.533)
24 Canal Winchester Tc-Oh 'A' 3:21.49 5
1) #898 Dylan Randall 22 2) #894 William Butler 19
3) #899 Nathan Simons 19 4) #897 Korbin Martino 21
1:41.913 (1:41.913) 2:33.247 (51.335) 3:21.489 (48.242)
25 Groveport Madison Tc-Oh 'A' 3:21.58 1
1) #2326 Rafael Soler 20 2) #2325 Tahzmere Givens 19
3) #2324 Tyrell Floyd 20 4) #2323 Carl Allen 22
1:40.683 (1:40.683) 2:30.816 (50.134) 3:21.580 (50.764)
26 Battlefield Tc-Va 'A' 3:21.78 2
1) #388 Austin Rice 22 2) #377 Austin Gallant 22
3) #379 Zach Hastings 19 4) #392 Kaden Waller 21
1:42.558 (1:42.558) 2:31.488 (48.930) 3:21.774 (50.286)
27 Ridgefield Tc-Ct 'A' 3:22.11 1
1) #4847 James Kane 19 2) #4851 Amit Markos 21
3) #4842 Charles Coffin 20 4) #4846 Simon Jupp 20
1:42.457 (1:42.457) 2:32.479 (50.022) 3:22.108 (49.629)
28 Chambersburg Tc-Pa 'A' 3:22.40 4
1) #1023 Aaron Maynard 20 2) #1022 Kenan Korkutovic 21
3) #1018 Diontae Barbour 19 4) #1025 Tyeshawn Worrell 20
1:43.058 (1:43.058) 2:33.136 (50.078) 3:22.398 (49.262)
29 Team Blaze-SC 'A' 3:22.53 3
1) #5699 Christan Horn 20 2) #5701 Paul McCants 19
3) #5700 Robert Johnson 21 4) #5698 Rayshawn Floyd 19
1:39.469 (1:39.469) 2:30.062 (50.594) 3:22.528 (52.466)
30 Mount Vernon Tc-Ny 'A' 3:23.46 4
1) #3749 Jonathan Adams 19 2) #3758 Spencer Seide 19
3) #3757 Ygor Pereira 19 4) #3751 Nicardo Blake 19
1:40.499 (1:40.499) 2:34.294 (53.795) 3:23.456 (49.162)
31 Newton North Tc-Ma 'A' 3:23.47 1
1) #3926 David Bennett 21 2) #3937 Benjamin Natale-Short 20
3) #3938 Alexander Sherman 21 4) #3931 Raghav Kadambi 20
1:42.688 (1:42.688) 2:32.801 (50.113) 3:23.461 (50.660)
32 James Byrnes Tc-Sc 'A' 3:24.50 1
1) #2789 Trenton Burney 19 2) #2790 Zane Earl 19
3) #2791 Jaden Jenkins 19 4) #2792 Chris Ramirez-Brayboy 19
1:42.873 (1:42.873) 2:35.294 (52.421) 3:24.492 (49.198)
33 Piscataway Tc-Nj 'A' 3:25.30 2
1) #4467 Christian Davis 20 2) #4468 Nichos Silvera 19
3) #4466 Lorenzo Bowers 19 4) #4469 Jadyn Terry 19
1:41.811 (1:41.811) 2:32.708 (50.897) 3:25.300 (52.592)
34 Needham Tc-Ma 'A' 3:25.92 2
1) #3880 Shermar Scott 19 2) #3877 Tommy Jordan 19
3) #3878 Cameron McLeod 19 4) #3881 Alex Warner 19
1:45.490 (1:45.490) 2:36.632 (51.142) 3:25.916 (49.284)
35 Franklin Tc-Nj 'A' 3:26.53 4
1) #2048 Daniel Akande 19 2) #2053 Chris Hill 19
3) #2055 Brandon Nicholas 20 4) #2057 Anthony Reeves 20
1:42.952 (1:42.952) 2:35.193 (52.242) 3:26.524 (51.332)
36 Dublin Coffman Tc-Oh 'A' 3:26.59 4
1) #1596 Ricky Pinney 19 2) #1594 Dustin Drye 19
3) #1593 Michael Ching 20 4) #1595 Joshua Page 19
1:45.425 (1:45.425) 2:37.589 (52.164) 3:26.584 (48.996)
37 Hardin Valley Academy Tc-Tn 'A' 3:26.82 2
1) #2442 Miguel Parrilla 19 2) #2446 Austin Rome 22
3) #2434 Luke Anastasio 21 4) #2436 Kelton Gunn 20
1:42.352 (1:42.352) 2:35.124 (52.772) 3:26.811 (51.687)
38 Asheville Speed Tc-Nc 'A' 3:27.44 3
1) #241 Levi Harris 20 2) #242 Mitchell Norris 20
3) #240 Ben Brock 19 4) #243 Trevon Robinson 19
1:43.461 (1:43.461) 2:34.994 (51.533) 3:27.438 (52.444)
39 Grafton Tc-Va 'A' 3:27.64 1
1) #2240 Kai Hawk 19 2) #2235 Dallin Carson 19
3) #2233 Brandon Boivin 19 4) #2245 Jeremiah Zellander 20
1:43.280 (1:43.280) 2:35.401 (52.121) 3:27.639 (52.238)
40 So Cal Wildcats-CA 'A' 3:28.31 5
1) #5324 Dominic Gates 22 2) #5326 Tyler Nevala 21
3) #5331 Daniel White 19 4) #5322 Richard Antablin 19
1:44.023 (1:44.023) 2:36.698 (52.675) 3:28.301 (51.604)
41 Georgia Elite Tc-Ga 'A' 3:36.35 3
1) #2157 Tristan Daniel 20 2) #2160 Chaise Scott 19
3) #2159 Regshun Lee 22 4) #2156 Harrison Cosby 20
1:44.085 (1:44.085) 2:41.632 (57.548) 3:36.341 (54.709)
-- DeMatha Tc-Md 'A' DQ 2
1) #1495 Brian West 21 2) #1492 Johan Deyonou 20
3) #1496 Sean Whitfield 20 4) #1493 Dawson Grogan 23
1:40.998 (1:40.998) 2:33.948 (52.950) 3:25.436 (51.489)
-- Graybee Tc-Nj 'A' DNS 4
1) #2276 Malachi Little 20 2) #2271 Jackson Burnett 19
3) #2272 Alfred Chawonza 19 4) #2279 Isaiah Sanchez 19
-- Morrow Tc-Ga 'A' DNS 4
1) #3677 Jadis Dunigan 20 2) #3681 Gabriel Peacock 19
3) #3680 Christia'n Jarvis 19 4) #3679 Thaddeus Hood 19
-- Cmhs Warriors Tc-Il 'A' DNS 2
1) #1188 Sammy Assil 19 2) #1192 Jamal Safo 19
3) #1189 Victor Cameron 19 4) #1190 Ricky Johnson 19

Event 32 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Championship
===================================================================
Sec 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6 at 3:05pm; Sec 7 at 5:45pm
National: 3:35.49 6/5/2004 Poly, Long Beach, CA
Shana Solomon, D Harris, J Lee, Shalonda Solomon
Meet: 3:35.90 6/21/2015 Union Catholic, Scotch Plains, NJ
T Livingston, A Onque-Shabazz,C Piiru,S Mc Laughln
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Bullis Tc-Md 'A' 3:39.62 7
1) #827 Sierra Leonard 19 2) #823 Lauryn Harris 19
3) #833 Leah Phillips 20 4) #822 Shaniya Hall 20
1:50.502 (1:50.502) 2:45.996 (55.494) 3:39.611 (53.615)
2 DeSoto Heat Tc-Tx 'A' 3:39.93 7
1) #1521 Cierra Wash 20 2) #1518 Rosaline Effiong 19
3) #1517 Taylor Armstrong 19 4) #1520 Bryannia Murphy 19
1:48.893 (1:48.893) 2:45.747 (56.854) 3:39.923 (54.176)
3 Spartans Tc-Ga 'A' 3:42.67 7
1) #5418 Ashton Lindley 20 2) #5417 Mekenze Kelley 21
3) #5415 Jaleah Alston 20 4) #5416 Jameah Alston 20
1:52.475 (1:52.475) 2:49.451 (56.976) 3:42.666 (53.215)
4 Union Catholic Tc-Nj 'A' 3:42.97 7
1) #6070 Khamil Evans 19 2) #6083 Chidumga Nkulume 20
3) #6091 Sydney Tucker 20 4) #6082 Leena Morant 20
1:51.376 (1:51.376) 2:47.746 (56.370) 3:42.961 (55.216)
5 Motor City Tc-Mi 'A' 3:44.03 7
1) #6774 Chloe Vines 22 2) #6773 Tamyra Todd 21
3) #6764 Kourtney Kennard 20 4) #6762 Jayla Jones 20
1:50.834 (1:50.834) 2:47.487 (56.653) 3:44.021 (56.535)
6 North Central Panthers Tc-In 'A' 3:44.74 7
1) #4006 Skylynn Blue-Williams 20 2) #4015 Chanler Robinson 20
3) #4014 Alyssa-Simone Robinson 19 4) #4008 Ramiah Elliott 22
1:53.843 (1:53.843) 2:48.729 (54.886) 3:44.739 (56.011)
7 Springer Tc-Va 'A' 3:47.41 5
1) #5479 Alicia Thorpe 20 2) #5464 Gartasia Crawley 19
3) #5472 Kamryn Ross 19 4) #5476 Kayla Spencer 19
1:51.640 (1:51.640) 2:49.691 (58.052) 3:47.409 (57.718)
8 War Tc-Va 'A' 3:47.96 6
1) #6272 Tre'Breh Scott-McKoy 19 2) #6269 Kori Carter 19
3) #6270 Brene' Donaldson 19 4) #6271 Lauryn Freeman 19
1:54.185 (1:54.185) 2:49.247 (55.062) 3:47.954 (58.707)
9 Hillcrest Tc-Sc 'A' 3:48.49 6
1) #2550 Nya Mcgowan 21 2) #2549 Zahria Jones 21
3) #2547 Taja Booker 20 4) #2551 Tariney Pepper 19
1:54.732 (1:54.732) 2:53.113 (58.382) 3:48.486 (55.373)
10 Mount Hebron Tc-Md 'A' 3:48.97 6
1) #3711 Sierrah Matthews 21 2) #3714 Jaiden Ritter 19
3) #3712 Garcelle Pierre 21 4) #3715 Satori Valentine 21
1:55.291 (1:55.291) 2:54.255 (58.964) 3:48.961 (54.706)
11 Panther Tc-Nc 'A' 3:50.21 6
1) #4277 Nimeesha Coleman 20 2) #4279 Ella Mainwaring-Foster 20
3) #4281 Amanda Watson 19 4) #4280 Ariana Rivera 19
1:53.254 (1:53.254) 2:54.330 (1:01.076) 3:50.205 (55.876)
12 Woodbridge Barrons Tc-Nj 'A' 3:51.11 4
1) #6629 Valerie Hinojosa 19 2) #6627 Kaylah Davis 19
3) #6626 Catherine Catipay 20 4) #6628 Trinity Eason 20
1:56.220 (1:56.220) 2:53.897 (57.677) 3:51.108 (57.211)
13 Fits Pro Tc-Nj 'A' 3:52.13 5 3:52.121
1) #1964 Carly Schmidt 19 2) #1954 Blair Daniel 20
3) #1959 Abigail Lutz 21 4) #1956 AliyaRae Garozzo 20
1:57.529 (1:57.529) 2:55.863 (58.334) 3:52.121 (56.258)
14 Bullis Tc-Md 'B' 3:52.13 3 3:52.122
1) #829 Rashidat Oridedi 22 2) #821 Nia Frederick 20
3) #839 Ashley Wallace 20 4) #841 Ariana Wright 20
1:56.124 (1:56.124) 2:54.095 (57.972) 3:52.122 (58.027)
15 Lions Den-VA 'A' 3:52.61 5
1) #3253 Amia Barnes 21 2) #3263 Zamia Stelly 21
3) #3255 Deziree Conklin 21 4) #3262 Yasmine Silmon 19
1:56.871 (1:56.871) 2:55.937 (59.066) 3:52.601 (56.665)
16 Ridge Runners Tc-Nj 'A' 3:53.17 5
1) #4824 Grace LaCapra 22 2) #4822 Olivia Cicchetti 20
3) #6853 Ana Goya 4) #4827 Morgan Lyons 21
1:56.465 (1:56.465) 2:56.418 (59.953) 3:53.168 (56.750)
17 Tallahassee Lincoln Tc-Fl 'A' 3:53.40 7
1) #5647 Miahna Harden 21 2) #5648 Taryn Henry 20
3) #5646 Yasmin Grace 21 4) #5645 Jordan Deadwyler 20
1:56.321 (1:56.321) 2:54.743 (58.422) 3:53.395 (58.652)
18 Twinsburg Tc-Oh 'A' 3:53.89 6
1) #6022 Mariah Myles 19 2) #6018 Julia Henderson 19
3) #6014 Nya Bussey 19 4) #6024 Nia Robinson 19
1:58.271 (1:58.271) 2:56.319 (58.049) 3:53.887 (57.568)
19 Franklin Tc-Nj 'A' 3:55.06 4
1) #2050 Blessing Assoumany 23 2) #2052 Vera Cruz 20
3) #2049 Rebecca Akande 19 4) #2059 Jordyn Wright 19
1:58.233 (1:58.233) 2:54.664 (56.432) 3:55.052 (1:00.388)
20 Hillsborough Tc-Nj 'A' 3:55.20 4
1) #2564 Shelsea Rigby 20 2) #2563 Sia Mahajan 21
3) #2562 Lara Leitz 20 4) #2565 Kirstyn Schechter 21
1:59.972 (1:59.972) 2:58.676 (58.704) 3:55.194 (56.518)
21 Alexander Tc-Ga 'A' 3:55.49 4
1) #77 Tomisin John 19 2) #80 Jazzmin Taylor 21
3) #75 Kennedy Crawford 20 4) #82 Taviana Williams 20
1:59.386 (1:59.386) 2:58.449 (59.064) 3:55.483 (57.034)
22 Ramapo Tc-Nj 'A' 3:55.62 4
1) #4701 Cortney Lander 21 2) #4703 Sophia Schwartz 20
3) #4700 Izzy Anzaldo 22 4) #4705 Sophia Vernieri 21
1:58.013 (1:58.013) 2:58.667 (1:00.654) 3:55.619 (56.952)
23 Bronxville Tc-Ny 'A' 3:55.76 3
1) #708 Amelia Koenig 22 2) #707 Alisa Kanganis 20
3) #710 Sabrina Mellinghoff 20 4) #704 Eve Balseiro 20
1:58.289 (1:58.289) 2:58.045 (59.757) 3:55.759 (57.714)
24 Chargers Tc-Nc 'A' 3:56.01 1
1) #1047 Camryn Taylor 20 2) #1045 Falon Spearman 22
3) #1035 Molly Firr 19 4) #1031 Eliza Cardwell 21
1:57.198 (1:57.198) 2:57.692 (1:00.494) 3:56.006 (58.315)
25 South Brunswick Tc-Nj 'A' 3:56.60 4
1) #5346 Joanna Taitt 19 2) #5343 Nikhila Obbineni 19
3) #5344 Janai Orders 19 4) #5345 Chantel Osley 19
1:59.153 (1:59.153) 2:59.318 (1:00.166) 3:56.595 (57.277)
26 Urbana Tc-Md 'A' 3:56.96 3
1) #6133 Piper Jons 21 2) #6135 Karly McDonnell 22
3) #6127 Susannah Auderset 19 4) #6126 Ella Auderset 21
1:57.939 (1:57.939) 2:59.876 (1:01.938) 3:56.955 (57.079)
27 L.C. Bird Tc-Va 'A' 3:58.10 2
1) #3048 Jessika Pellot-Rosa 22 2) #3046 Briana Coleman 21
3) #3045 Lnya Carpenter 20 4) #3047 Lyric Johnson 21
1:58.250 (1:58.250) 2:54.282 (56.032) 3:58.092 (1:03.811)
28 Warwick Tc-Ny 'A' 3:59.16 5
1) #6308 Jade Liguori 21 2) #6312 Kristin Thompson 21
3) #6310 Katherine Smith 21 4) #6307 Caroline Fatta 20
2:00.517 (2:00.517) 2:58.262 (57.745) 3:59.154 (1:00.892)
29 Arabia Mountain Tc-Ga 'A' 3:59.18 3
1) #174 Shani Simon 21 2) #170 Samaria Allen 20
3) #171 Kailey Elliot 22 4) #173 Ravyn Jackson 21
2:00.673 (2:00.673) 3:01.011 (1:00.338) 3:59.180 (58.170)
30 Menchville Tc-Va 'A' 3:59.48 2
1) #3526 Jaelyn Windham 21 2) #3523 Morgan Merritt 19
3) #3521 Brittney Allen 21 4) #3524 Arionne Riddick 20
2:01.074 (2:01.074) 3:01.869 (1:00.796) 3:59.480 (57.611)
31 Cky Heat Tc-Ky 'A' 3:59.53 2
1) #1102 Haley Blevins 20 2) #1104 Jai Maria-Piazza 23
3) #1108 Abby Steele 20 4) #1109 Timberlynn Yeast 23
2:00.333 (2:00.333) 3:01.746 (1:01.414) 3:59.521 (57.775)
32 Glen Allen Tc-Va 'A' 3:59.79 3
1) #2183 Zion Moss 20 2) #2186 Riley Rudd 19
3) #2185 Star Price 20 4) #2184 Lauren Mulholland 19
2:02.329 (2:02.329) 2:59.364 (57.035) 3:59.785 (1:00.422)
33 Uniondale Tc-Ny 'A' 4:00.03 2
1) #6098 Zaria Fuller 19 2) #6105 Deborah Lowe 21
3) #6097 Niasha Batson 19 4) #6102 Nailah Jinks 21
1:57.336 (1:57.336) 2:57.351 (1:00.015) 4:00.025 (1:02.674)
34 Billerica Tc-Ma 'A' 4:00.23 2
1) #501 Leithsa Dimanche 20 2) #499 Nicole Anderson 20
3) #503 Hannah Doherty 20 4) #506 Samantha Maffeo 19
2:00.408 (2:00.408) 3:01.821 (1:01.414) 4:00.228 (58.408)
35 Motor City Tc-Mi 'B' 4:00.45 4
1) #6753 Morgan Atlas 22 2) #6755 Janae Barksdale 19
3) #6754 N'Stajah Banks 20 4) #6759 China Edwards 20
2:00.412 (2:00.412) 2:59.300 (58.888) 4:00.444 (1:01.144)
36 Charlotte Panthers Tc-Nc 'A' 4:00.68 2
1) #1068 Jiselle McFarland 22 2) #1064 Mylena Beckham 21
3) #1067 Sanu Jallow 22 4) #1066 Camille Herring 20
2:04.065 (2:04.065) 3:00.956 (56.892) 4:00.680 (59.724)
37 Flying Dutchmen Tc-Ny 'A' 4:00.99 2
1) #1989 Hillary Abankwa 21 2) #1994 Gabby Shea 20
3) #1991 Katelyn Lange 19 4) #1990 Tori Fears 19
2:00.472 (2:00.472) 3:01.076 (1:00.605) 4:00.984 (59.908)
38 Houston Tc-Tn 'A' 4:01.08 3
1) #2644 Olivia Freeman 22 2) #2645 Trinity Henderson 20
3) #2648 Aliyah Wilson 21 4) #2647 LaNea Wallace 19
2:02.589 (2:02.589) 3:02.623 (1:00.034) 4:01.071 (58.448)
39 Runner's High Tc-Nj 'A' 4:01.38 3
1) #5018 Catherine Stolbof 19 2) #5017 Claudia Satzke 20
3) #5012 Anna Cleary 19 4) #5011 Jessie Castellano 19
2:04.621 (2:04.621) 3:04.491 (59.870) 4:01.371 (56.881)
40 Kent Place Tc-Nj 'A' 4:01.40 4
1) #2890 Grace Morris 20 2) #2886 Kaira Brown 19
3) #2888 Josephine Daab 19 4) #2891 Christi Nwachuku 22
2:02.178 (2:02.178) 3:02.556 (1:00.379) 4:01.392 (58.836)
41 Dublin Jerome Tc-Oh 'A' 4:02.18 3
1) #1601 Emily Oiler 20 2) #1600 Samantha Melican 21
3) #1598 Raegan Ernst 22 4) #1599 Maya Fuller 22
2:01.110 (2:01.110) 3:01.449 (1:00.340) 4:02.171 (1:00.722)
42 Angels Tc-Nj 'A' 4:02.31 1
1) #132 Nicole Barbaro 20 2) #133 Eliza Hoover 22
3) #136 Jalen Wynn 20 4) #135 Maris Rodriguez 20
1:58.936 (1:58.936) 3:02.904 (1:03.968) 4:02.304 (59.401)
43 Lady Goldbacks Tc-Ny 'A' 4:03.04 1
1) #3067 Amilia Wise-Sweat 21 2) #3060 Sarah Hernandez 20
3) #3062 Gloria Kirkland 19 4) #3064 Danielle Riley 19
2:02.710 (2:02.710) 3:02.810 (1:00.101) 4:03.034 (1:00.224)
44 South Dade Express Tc-Fl 'A' 4:03.28 7
1) #5360 Kasia Cooper 20 2) #5364 Rayniah Jones 19
3) #5367 Shakell Williams 20 4) #5363 Alyssa Jones 22
1:56.012 (1:56.012) 3:00.283 (1:04.272) 4:03.279 (1:02.996)
45 Niwot Tc-Co 'A' 4:04.83 5
1) #3975 Erika Timbang 19 2) #3971 Kelia Portis 20
3) #3970 Kayla Nowlin 19 4) #3963 Margot Diasabeygunawarden
2:02.449 (2:02.449) 3:03.947 (1:01.498) 4:04.830 (1:00.884)
46 New Palestine Tc-In 'A' 4:07.42 2
1) #3910 Sophia Taylor 19 2) #3912 Maigan Williams 19
3) #3909 Brenna Shaw 21 4) #3908 Victoria Crowder 19
2:03.708 (2:03.708) 3:04.986 (1:01.278) 4:07.412 (1:02.426)
47 Springboro Tc-Oh 'A' 4:08.08 1
1) #5459 Sarila Ekin 19 2) #5462 Jenna Schwinghamer 20
3) #5460 Logan LeMaster 19 4) #5461 Kathleen Parkes 20
2:01.782 (2:01.782) 3:05.192 (1:03.410) 4:08.078 (1:02.886)
48 Georgetown Day Tc-Dc 'A' 4:08.55 1
1) #2150 Nadia Fairfax 22 2) #2153 Annie Rosen 21
3) #2151 Ella Gillespie 21 4) #2152 Ruby Kaplan 21
2:06.313 (2:06.313) 3:07.852 (1:01.540) 4:08.541 (1:00.689)
-- Western Branch Tc-Va 'A' DNS 5
1) #6412 Na'Taja Ballard 21 2) #6413 Shadajah Ballard 19
3) #6424 Shardonnay Nichols 19 4) #6433 Nylah Wiggins 21
-- Robeson Eagles Tc-Ny 'A' DNS 6
1) #4920 Toshel Goffe 19 2) #4923 Shawnakay Peart 19
3) #4921 Leanne McDonald 22 4) #4924 Lailah White 20
-- Rancocas Valley Tc-Nj 'A' DNS 6
1) #4716 Alyssa Leak 21 2) #4711 Anabella Chin 22
3) #4719 Sheriyah Nutt 21 4) #4721 Brianna Snowden 19
-- Potomac Panthers Tc-Va 'A' DNS 1
1) #4563 McKenzie Hanks 21 2) #4559 Tabitha Baskerville 19
3) #4564 Khaila Lyons 19 4) #4565 Syvanna Metcalfe 19
-- South Lakes Tc-Va 'A' DNS 6
1) #5375 Jillian Howard 22 2) #5373 Mary Gregory 20
3) #5379 Juviannadean Mullings 21 4) #5380 Hannah Waller 20
-- Southeast Guilford Tc-Nc 'A' DNS 5
1) #5393 Sydni McMillan 11 2) #5395 Tiarra Smith 21
3) #5387 Mya Ervin 20 4) #5394 Janiyah Ross 22

Event 33 Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Championship
===================================================================
Natl, Meet: 7:28.75 6/17/2011 Poly, Long Beach, CA
Chris Hall,Aaron Harris, Chrtn Penn, Myles Andrews
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Ridge Runners Tc-Nj 'A' 7:38.48 2
1) #4830 Alex Sargen 20 2) #4829 Luke Roberts 21
3) #4828 Will Pinto 21 4) #4826 Ryan Lindrud 19
1:58.832 (1:58.832) 3:54.409 (1:55.578) 5:47.720 (1:53.312)
7:38.479 (1:50.759)
2 Warrior Project-NC 'A' 7:40.47 2
1) #6298 William Mazur 19 2) #6299 Jackson O'Hara 19
3) #6300 Jake Toomey 20 4) #6296 Kyle Durham 19
1:56.347 (1:56.347) 3:52.032 (1:55.685) 5:48.310 (1:56.279)
7:40.467 (1:52.157)
3 Novi Tc-Mi 'A' 7:42.32 2
1) #4098 Blake Maday 19 2) #4099 Matthew Whyte 11
3) #4096 Matthew Gustitus 21 4) #4094 Miles Brown 21
1:57.332 (1:57.332) 3:55.658 (1:58.326) 5:52.460 (1:56.803)
7:42.319 (1:49.860)
4 Los Angeles Cubs-CA 'A' 7:42.76 2
1) #3291 Konnor Paris 19 2) #3293 Roberto Ruelas 19
3) #3294 Anthony Stone 20 4) #3292 Mason Ratkovich 19
1:56.220 (1:56.220) 3:56.276 (2:00.056) 5:50.882 (1:54.607)
7:42.757 (1:51.875)
5 Kings Tc-Oh 'A' 7:45.70 2
1) #2932 Jacob Krynock 19 2) #2931 Zack Justus 19
3) #2934 Ryan O'Connor 19 4) #2930 Alex Justus 21
1:57.546 (1:57.546) 3:54.740 (1:57.195) 5:52.554 (1:57.814)
7:45.697 (1:53.143)
6 Christiansburg Tc-Va 'A' 7:46.22 1
1) #1089 Trey Wilson 20 2) #1088 Alex Watty 19
3) #1087 Cooper Neeble 19 4) #1086 Ethan Mills 19
1:57.595 (1:57.595) 3:54.983 (1:57.389) 5:53.929 (1:58.946)
7:46.219 (1:52.291)
7 Scarsdale Tc-Ny 'A' 7:46.27 2
1) #5140 Daniel Asher 20 2) #5144 Eric Jacobson 19
3) #5146 David Matusz 20 4) #5141 Nicolas Bernard 19
1:59.291 (1:59.291) 3:54.212 (1:54.921) 5:51.533 (1:57.322)
7:46.264 (1:54.732)
8 St. Xavier Tc-Oh 'A' 7:46.81 2
1) #5527 Nathan Mountain 21 2) #5529 Thomas Walters 20
3) #5526 Nick Mills 19 4) #5524 Matthew Hoak 19
1:58.020 (1:58.020) 3:55.223 (1:57.204) 5:51.582 (1:56.359)
7:46.802 (1:55.220)
9 Chop Boys Tc-Md 'A' 7:47.55 1
1) #1079 Jeffery Wedding 21 2) #1077 Dylan McMahan 21
3) #1080 Zachary Wedding 21 4) #1078 Tyler Modrzejewski 19
1:59.802 (1:59.802) 3:53.439 (1:53.638) 5:52.022 (1:58.583)
7:47.544 (1:55.523)
10 Hunterdon Lions Tc-Nj 'A' 7:47.98 1
1) #2680 Gavin Richards 20 2) #2677 Dillon Adamy 19
3) #2681 Andrew Trapp 19 4) #2678 Christopher Fischer 19
1:55.490 (1:55.490) 3:53.765 (1:58.275) 5:51.440 (1:57.675)
7:47.980 (1:56.540)
11 Arlington Admirals Tc-Ny 'A' 7:48.96 2
1) #219 Kyle VanDermark 19 2) #216 Alexander Segarra 20
3) #210 Daniel Caso 20 4) #215 Mark Scanlon 19
1:59.793 (1:59.793) 3:57.017 (1:57.224) 5:54.872 (1:57.856)
7:48.953 (1:54.081)
12 Prime Time Performance Tc-Mi 'A' 7:49.58 1
1) #4587 Gage Killewald 21 2) #4584 Justin Childers 21
3) #4585 Sean Garland 20 4) #4591 Parker Raymond 19
1:56.412 (1:56.412) 3:53.849 (1:57.438) 5:55.270 (2:01.421)
7:49.571 (1:54.302)
13 Legacy Tc-Ny 'A' 7:51.18 1
1) #3173 Griffin Cooke 20 2) #3178 Nolan Hickey 20
3) #3177 Aidan Hickey 20 4) #3182 Odin Schaepkens 19
2:00.096 (2:00.096) 3:56.724 (1:56.628) 5:52.917 (1:56.193)
7:51.180 (1:58.264)
14 Alpena Tc-Mi 'A' 7:51.39 1
1) #100 Aden Smith 19 2) #98 Jadon Duncan 20
3) #99 Drew Seabase 21 4) #101 Josh Smith 19
1:57.805 (1:57.805) 3:55.824 (1:58.020) 5:55.788 (1:59.964)
7:51.383 (1:55.595)
15 Ridgefield Tc-Ct 'A' 7:51.62 1
1) #4846 Simon Jupp 20 2) #4851 Amit Markos 21
3) #4848 Charles King 21 4) #4842 Charles Coffin 20
1:58.241 (1:58.241) 3:58.289 (2:00.049) 5:57.224 (1:58.935)
7:51.618 (1:54.394)
16 Oviedo Tc-Fl 'A' 7:54.13 2
1) #4209 Mamush Galloway 20 2) #4207 Samuel Austin 21
3) #4208 Kayamo Galloway 20 4) #4210 Angel Vicioso 19
1:59.586 (1:59.586) 3:58.628 (1:59.043) 5:57.327 (1:58.699)
7:54.125 (1:56.799)
17 Guilderland Tc-Ny-Boys 'A' 7:56.72 2
1) #2331 William Cusato 22 2) #2338 Noah Tindale 19
3) #2337 Micah Tindale 22 4) #2336 Nicholas Soldevere 19
2:01.233 (2:01.233) 3:54.952 (1:53.720) 5:58.109 (2:03.158)
7:56.715 (1:58.606)
18 Durham Academy Tc-Nc 'A' 7:57.30 1
1) #1625 Jack Anderson 19 2) #1626 Nick Epstein 19
3) #1627 Neil Mosca 19 4) #1624 Mark Alkins 20
2:04.462 (2:04.462) 4:03.148 (1:58.686) 6:02.953 (1:59.805)
7:57.297 (1:54.345)
19 Corentyne Coasters Tc-Va 'A' 7:58.40 1
1) #1282 Benjamin Smith 19 2) #1283 Patrick Smith 21
3) #1280 Sanchir Kennedy 19 4) #1281 Sebastian Malave 21
2:01.233 (2:01.233) 4:01.971 (2:00.739) 6:02.037 (2:00.066)
7:58.396 (1:56.360)
20 Brighton Tc-Mi 'A' 7:58.48 1
1) #685 Scott Spaanstra 20 2) #682 Nolan McGahan 19
3) #686 Jack Spamer 20 4) #680 Matt Jontz 20
1:59.019 (1:59.019) 4:00.769 (2:01.750) 6:01.477 (2:00.708)
7:58.478 (1:57.002)
21 North Central Panthers Tc-In 'A' 7:59.83 2
1) #4011 Howard Hendricks 20 2) #4012 Oneel Occenat 19
3) #4009 Alex Frey 20 4) #4007 Jon Deem-Loureiro 19
1:59.095 (1:59.095) 3:59.832 (2:00.738) 5:59.220 (1:59.388)
7:59.825 (2:00.606)
22 Xavier Tc-Ct 'A' 8:00.75 1
1) #6667 Pierre Sylvain 19 2) #6665 Ryan Grochowski 19
3) #6666 Peter Schulten 19 4) #6663 William Curran 19
1:57.533 (1:57.533) 3:59.906 (2:02.373) 6:00.573 (2:00.668)
8:00.750 (2:00.178)
23 Spirit of Pre-MI 'A' 8:01.91 1
1) #5442 William Downey 19 2) #5449 Christopher VanDyke 20
3) #5437 Brock Boze 19 4) #5435 Cam Bacarella 19
1:59.582 (1:59.582) 4:00.388 (2:00.806) 6:01.463 (2:01.076)
8:01.904 (2:00.442)
24 Durango Tc-Co 'A' 8:03.64 2
1) #1621 Marcus Flint 19 2) #1619 Noah Bodewes 19
3) #1622 Luke Tichi 20 4) #1620 Aidan Fitzgerald 19
2:02.884 (2:02.884) 4:07.302 (2:04.418) 6:08.109 (2:00.808)
8:03.639 (1:55.530)
25 Ashland Arrows Tc-Oh 'A' 8:04.09 1
1) #244 Daniel Arimi 19 2) #245 Sam Boyer 19
3) #246 Joshua Hawley 21 4) #247 Kaden Mendenhall 20
2:00.389 (2:00.389) 4:03.442 (2:03.054) 6:04.921 (2:01.479)
8:04.084 (1:59.163)
26 Wilbur Cross Tc-Ct 'A' 8:11.49 2
1) #6511 Nassaiah Betancourt 19 2) #6514 Mahammed Hussain 19
3) #6513 Elliot Faulkner 19 4) #6515 Travis Martin 19
2:00.962 (2:00.962) 4:01.218 (2:00.256) 6:04.327 (2:03.110)
8:11.487 (2:07.160)
27 Running Braves Club-NY 'A' 8:13.83 1
1) #5022 Justin DePinto 20 2) #5023 Harrison Feusi 21
3) #5021 Sean Ahearn 19 4) #5026 Hunter Pick 20
1:59.761 (1:59.761) 4:01.396 (2:01.635) 6:09.193 (2:07.798)
8:13.822 (2:04.629)
28 Cedar Crest Tc-Pa 'A' 8:17.74 1
1) #992 Ryan Scicchitano 20 2) #993 William Sheffield 20
3) #991 Jake Barrett 19 4) #994 Nate Shutter 19
1:58.936 (1:58.936) 4:05.175 (2:06.239) 6:13.252 (2:08.077)
8:17.736 (2:04.484)
-- Ocala Vanguard Tc-Fl 'A' DNF 2
1) #4107 Lewis Benitez-Chaparro 20 2) #4110 Jordan Travieso 21
3) #4109 Gio Rodriguez 19 4) #4108 Alex Kay 19
1:58.722 (1:58.722) 3:59.353 (2:00.632) 5:57.775 (1:58.423)
-- Red Tide Tc-Mi 'A' SCR
1) #4752 Grant Ballard 19 2) #4754 Gunnar Gustafson 19
3) #4756 Evan White 19 4) #4753 Kazuma Bowring 21

Event 34 Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Championship
================================================================
National: 8:43.12 4/25/2008 Eleanor Roosevelt, Greenbelt, MD
D. Lockhart, A. Johnson, B. Ogonumokun, T. Stanley
Meet: 8:46.98 6/18/2010 Fayetteville-Manlius, Manlius, NY
M Carter, Hannah Luber, Katie Sischo, Molly Malone
School Finals
================================================================
1 Union Catholic Tc-Nj 'A' 8:59.78
1) #6092 Morgan Williams 20 2) #6079 Jerika Lufrano 19
3) #6086 Ashleigh Patterson 20 4) #6082 Leena Morant 20
2:16.778 (2:16.778) 4:31.203 (2:14.425) 6:49.602 (2:18.399)
8:59.772 (2:10.170)
2 Beavercreek Tc-Oh 'A' 9:00.85
1) #428 Juliann Williams 21 2) #425 Abigail Hobbs 21
3) #424 Taylor Ewert 20 4) #426 Jodie Pierce 20
2:16.494 (2:16.494) 4:38.641 (2:22.147) 6:50.675 (2:12.034)
9:00.841 (2:10.167)
3 Lee's Summit West Tc-Mo 'A' 9:02.36
1) #3168 Audrey Parson 20 2) #3167 Ginger Murnieks 19
3) #3164 Hailey Hardin 19 4) #3166 Madison Hulsey 20
2:15.872 (2:15.872) 4:33.391 (2:17.519) 6:53.594 (2:20.204)
9:02.355 (2:08.761)
4 Legacy Tc-Ny 'A' 9:02.38
1) #3176 Jade Dennis 20 2) #3183 Kara Sinnott 23
3) #3170 Hannah Belleville 20 4) #3175 Jada Dennis 20
2:12.845 (2:12.845) 4:32.226 (2:19.382) 6:52.864 (2:20.638)
9:02.376 (2:09.512)
5 Ridge Runners Tc-Nj 'A' 9:03.39
1) #4824 Grace LaCapra 22 2) #4822 Olivia Cicchetti 20
3) #4832 Manon Stephen 20 4) #4827 Morgan Lyons 21
2:18.259 (2:18.259) 4:33.296 (2:15.038) 6:52.257 (2:18.962)
9:03.385 (2:11.128)
6 Ward Melville Tc-Ny 'A' 9:05.89
1) #6275 Victoria Laguerre 22 2) #6273 Julia Bell 22
3) #6276 Emma Rathburn 21 4) #6274 Briana Grant 21
2:16.902 (2:16.902) 4:36.310 (2:19.408) 6:54.899 (2:18.589)
9:05.886 (2:10.988)
7 Haddonfield Memorial Tc-Nj 'A' 9:12.30
1) #2350 Sarah Naticchia 21 2) #2353 Payton Weiner 21
3) #2352 Olivia Stoner 21 4) #2348 Allison Colflesh 21
2:16.323 (2:16.323) 4:37.291 (2:20.968) 6:54.703 (2:17.413)
9:12.294 (2:17.592)
8 Mason Comets Tc-Oh 'A' 9:14.38
1) #3419 Lily Hallum 19 2) #3420 Emma Kruse 20
3) #3421 Faith Min 20 4) #3422 Maddie Ullom 20
2:19.769 (2:19.769) 4:45.653 (2:25.885) 7:01.954 (2:16.301)
9:14.376 (2:12.423)
9 Koala Tc-Ny 'A' 9:15.43
1) #3019 Daphne Banino 22 2) #3022 Sarah Flynn 19
3) #3023 Haley McLean 20 4) #3021 Lily Flynn 19
2:22.613 (2:22.613) 4:38.437 (2:15.824) 7:00.681 (2:22.245)
9:15.421 (2:14.740)
10 Elizabethtown Tc-Pa 'A' 9:16.47
1) #1799 Cat Shontz 19 2) #1796 Sierra Kapcsos 22
3) #1798 Madeline Quinn 21 4) #1797 Katie Locker 20
2:20.479 (2:20.479) 4:45.384 (2:24.905) 7:06.186 (2:20.803)
9:16.467 (2:10.281)
11 South Lakes Tc-Va 'A' 9:17.01
1) #5378 Caitlyn Morris 20 2) #5377 Emily Lannen 20
3) #5381 Annika Yu 22 4) #5374 Isabelle Gulgert 19
2:18.766 (2:18.766) 4:36.995 (2:18.229) 6:57.130 (2:20.136)
9:17.009 (2:19.879)
12 Medina Rc-Oh 'A' 9:18.38
1) #3512 Carmela Henning 19 2) #3511 Jessica Campbell 20
3) #3515 Valerie Suttman 21 4) #3513 Juliette Keller 20
2:18.817 (2:18.817) 4:42.722 (2:23.905) 7:03.950 (2:21.228)
9:18.379 (2:14.430)
13 Degeneration X-Mi 'A' 9:24.68
1) #1471 Karissa Picard 21 2) #1468 Ashlyn Nagel 20
3) #1470 Jenna Picard 20 4) #1469 Sydney Nesbitt 19
2:22.554 (2:22.554) 4:41.927 (2:19.374) 7:01.812 (2:19.885)
9:24.678 (2:22.866)
14 Flying Dutchmen Tc-Ny 'A' 9:30.73
1) #1995 Alexandra Thomas 19 2) #1994 Gabby Shea 20
3) #1993 Maddy Roth 19 4) #1990 Tori Fears 19
2:24.392 (2:24.392) 4:47.830 (2:23.439) 7:12.441 (2:24.611)
9:30.730 (2:18.290)
15 Ridgefield Tc-Ct 'A' 9:33.69
1) #4850 Katherine Langis 20 2) #4852 Kasey McGerald 19
3) #4853 Rory McGrath 21 4) #4854 Grace Michalowski 21
2:22.110 (2:22.110) 4:50.920 (2:28.810) 7:13.053 (2:22.133)
9:33.690 (2:20.638)
16 Severna Park Tc-Md 'A' 9:42.09
1) #5201 Sophia Zell 20 2) #5200 Brenna Mullaney 20
3) #5197 Allysa Combs 20 4) #6857 Kelsie O'Neill 21
2:20.657 (2:20.657) 4:44.012 (2:23.355) 7:11.431 (2:27.419)
9:42.089 (2:30.658)

Event 35 Boys 4x1 Yard Relay Championship
===================================================================
BOYS 4 X ONE MILE RELAY
Order of 4xmiles: Girls seeded, Boys seeded, Girls unseeded
Boys unseeded,
Natl, Meet: 17:04.55 6/19/2016 Ogden, Ogden, UT
C Warren ,G Barton, Travis Feeny , Alek Parsons
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Brothers Tc-Nj 'A' 17:20.14 1
1) #730 Troy Hill 20 2) #735 Luke Reid 19
3) #734 Shaw Powell 20 4) #731 Tim McInerney 19
4:21.267 (4:21.267) 8:40.514 (4:19.248) 13:04.340 (4:23.826)
17:20.140 (4:15.800)
2 Deluge Xc-Ny 'A' 17:26.98 1
1) #1486 Tyler Berg 19 2) #1488 Aidan Gillooley 19
3) #1487 Evan Brennan 19 4) #1489 Nick Hunziker 19
4:20.398 (4:20.398) 8:41.347 (4:20.950) 13:06.032 (4:24.686)
17:26.979 (4:20.947)
3 Bishop Hendricken Tc-Ri 'A' 17:27.93 1
1) #521 Matt St.Jean 20 2) #517 David DelBonis 20
3) #519 Jack McMahon 19 4) #520 Evan Reynolds 21
4:21.392 (4:21.392) 8:39.721 (4:18.329) 13:06.814 (4:27.093)
17:27.921 (4:21.108)
4 Beach Boys Tc-Ca 'A' 17:28.82 1
1) #414 Mateo Bianchi 21 2) #415 Logan Brooks 20
3) #417 Ryan Smithers 19 4) #416 Sebastian Fisher 19
4:24.562 (4:24.562) 8:48.460 (4:23.898) 13:12.214 (4:23.754)
17:28.815 (4:16.601)
5 The Jungle Tc-Va 'A' 17:42.58 1
1) #5784 Kellen Hasle 20 2) #5785 Taylor Ney 20
3) #5783 Mateo Barreto 20 4) #5786 Jacob Windle 19
4:26.634 (4:26.634) 8:56.703 (4:30.069) 13:20.976 (4:24.274)
17:42.571 (4:21.595)
6 Cary Tc-Nc 'A' 17:47.07 1
1) #954 Jackson Martin 19 2) #947 Stephen Atkinson 19
3) #957 Ted Sielatycki 19 4) #955 Brian Picone 19
4:27.568 (4:27.568) 8:53.317 (4:25.750) 13:22.022 (4:28.706)
17:47.069 (4:25.047)
7 West Springfield Tc-Va 'A' 17:48.51 1
1) #6406 Sam Pritchard 20 2) #6408 Sean Stuck 20
3) #6409 Chris Weeks 20 4) #6398 Matthew Foote 19
4:22.558 (4:22.558) 8:48.828 (4:26.270) 13:14.188 (4:25.361)
17:48.508 (4:34.320)
8 Arlington Admirals Tc-Ny 'A' 17:48.88 2
1) #220 Colin Waters 19 2) #213 Tyler Locke 19
3) #215 Mark Scanlon 19 4) #210 Daniel Caso 20
4:25.212 (4:25.212) 8:53.575 (4:28.364) 12:57.491 (4:03.916)
17:48.876 (4:51.385)
9 Minutemen Tc-Nj 'A' 17:50.11 1
1) #3622 Jack Jennings 20 2) #3623 Sam Marran 20
3) #3621 Zachary Hodges 21 4) #3624 Jack Stanley 19
4:24.044 (4:24.044) 8:50.433 (4:26.389) 13:32.816 (4:42.384)
17:50.102 (4:17.286)
10 Durango Tc-Co 'A' 17:50.86 1
1) #1622 Luke Tichi 20 2) #1619 Noah Bodewes 19
3) #1621 Marcus Flint 19 4) #1620 Aidan Fitzgerald 19
4:25.185 (4:25.185) 8:57.560 (4:32.375) 13:31.786 (4:34.227)
17:50.852 (4:19.066)
11 St. Xavier Tc-Oh 'A' 17:52.66 1
1) #5529 Thomas Walters 20 2) #5527 Nathan Mountain 21
3) #5526 Nick Mills 19 4) #5524 Matthew Hoak 19
4:30.167 (4:30.167) 8:53.621 (4:23.454) 13:26.305 (4:32.684)
17:52.656 (4:26.351)
12 Bruhklyn Tc-Ny 'A' 17:56.64 2
1) #761 Dylan Canales 20 2) #762 Robert Parker-Straigh 19
3) #764 Isaac Stamper 19 4) #763 Evan Sherman 19
4:23.975 (4:23.975) 8:53.907 (4:29.933) 13:33.269 (4:39.362)
17:56.632 (4:23.364)
13 North Central Panthers Tc-In 'A' 17:59.77 2
1) #4009 Alex Frey 20 2) #4010 Jack Hawes 19
3) #4011 Howard Hendricks 20 4) #4013 Eric Petersen 19
4:23.740 (4:23.740) 8:56.947 (4:33.208) 13:25.651 (4:28.704)
17:59.765 (4:34.115)
14 Ridge Runners Tc-Nj 'A' 18:03.51 2
1) #4828 Will Pinto 21 2) #4823 James Glockenmeier 19
3) #4825 Sam Lewis 20 4) #4820 Jackson Barna 22
4:26.713 (4:26.713) 8:55.643 (4:28.930) 13:32.531 (4:36.888)
18:03.509 (4:30.979)
15 Kingsway Tc-Nj 'A' 18:05.35 1
1) #2950 Daniel Reynolds 19 2) #2938 Kieran Burns 19
3) #2952 Jonathan Senkier 19 4) #2939 Stone Caraccio 20
4:36.323 (4:36.323) 9:10.675 (4:34.352) 13:46.512 (4:35.837)
18:05.342 (4:18.831)
16 Hanover Tc-Va 'A' 18:10.31 2
1) #2431 Ian Sellors 21 2) #2428 Matthew Heldmann 19
3) #2430 Andrew Mudd 19 4) #2429 Kameron Helmlinger 19
4:26.956 (4:26.956) 9:02.759 (4:35.803) 13:47.607 (4:44.848)
18:10.303 (4:22.697)
17 Mounds View Tc-Mn 'A' 18:11.15 1
1) #3689 Finn Sokolowski 20 2) #3687 Lukas Hessini 19
3) #3688 Will Sacay 20 4) #3690 Austin Streit 19
4:28.030 (4:28.030) 8:53.813 (4:25.784) 13:37.146 (4:43.333)
18:11.143 (4:33.998)
18 Brighton Tc-Mi 'A' 18:11.19 2
1) #687 Zacahry Stewart 20 2) #683 Evan Ross 22
3) #682 Nolan McGahan 19 4) #686 Jack Spamer 20
4:33.469 (4:33.469) 9:09.233 (4:35.765) 13:46.277 (4:37.044)
18:11.181 (4:24.905)
19 Tolland Tc-Ct 'A' 18:12.39 2
1) #5886 Stephen Sutton 19 2) #5882 Killian McNamee 20
3) #5883 Nathan Paolangeli 20 4) #5885 Alec Sauter 20
4:30.481 (4:30.481) 9:04.369 (4:33.888) 13:40.055 (4:35.687)
18:12.390 (4:32.335)
20 Harrison Raiders Tc-In 'A' 18:13.54 1
1) #2463 Caleb Williams 20 2) #2461 Leonel Ramirez-Soriano 21
3) #2462 William White 19 4) #2460 Caleb Beimfohr 19
4:34.815 (4:34.815) 9:09.778 (4:34.964) 13:42.432 (4:32.654)
18:13.535 (4:31.104)
21 Dons Tc-Md 'A' 18:20.30 2
1) #1555 Camden Gilmore 19 2) #1558 Ronan Sullivan 19
3) #1559 Connor Verrett 19 4) #1554 Kyle Clarke 19
4:22.053 (4:22.053) 8:52.787 (4:30.734) 13:27.428 (4:34.641)
18:20.293 (4:52.866)
22 Staples Tc-Ct 'A' 18:20.33 2
1) #5539 Nicholas Taubenheim 20 2) #5538 Luke Lorenz 19
3) #6887 Teddy O'Kane 20 4) #5536 Morgan Fierro 20
4:33.929 (4:33.929) 9:07.207 (4:33.279) 13:45.761 (4:38.554)
18:20.323 (4:34.562)
23 Legacy Tc-Ny 'A' 18:20.64 2
1) #3181 Jake Quail 20 2) #3184 Bryan Spence 20
3) #3180 Greg Langone 19 4) #3179 Alex Hislop 19
4:33.573 (4:33.573) 9:12.326 (4:38.754) 13:50.306 (4:37.980)
18:20.639 (4:30.333)
24 Severna Park Tc-Md 'A' 18:26.81 2
1) #5195 Alexander Chaisson 19 2) #6867 Nathan Vandemeulebroecke
3) #5198 Nick Engleman 20 4) #5194 Matthew Bateman 19
4:31.433 (4:31.433) 9:13.471 (4:42.039) 13:51.499 (4:38.028)
18:26.810 (4:35.312)
25 The Academy Tc-Ri 'A' 18:31.40 2
1) #5757 Tyler Chambers 20 2) #5764 Jack McLoughlin 21
3) #5758 Allen Currie 20 4) #5759 Maxwell DiMuccio 20
4:28.139 (4:28.139) 9:00.247 (4:32.108) 13:45.363 (4:45.116)
18:31.395 (4:46.033)
26 Corning Tc-Ny 'A' 18:35.95 2
1) #1290 Torrey Jacobson-Evans 20 2) #1296 JT Ryan 19
3) #1300 Camden Zaidel 19 4) #1288 Bryce Derick 19
4:35.877 (4:35.877) 9:13.983 (4:38.106) 13:58.823 (4:44.840)
18:35.950 (4:37.128)
27 Manhasset Tc-Ny 'A' 18:43.66 2
1) #3381 Benedict Reilly 19 2) #3382 Adam Stefan 19
3) #3383 Bryce Thalheimer 19 4) #3368 Christopher Courts 19
4:36.092 (4:36.092) 9:24.224 (4:48.132) 14:03.740 (4:39.516)
18:43.651 (4:39.912)
-- Hunterdon Lions Tc-Nj 'A' DNS 1
1) #2677 Dillon Adamy 19 2) #2678 Christopher Fischer 19
3) #2680 Gavin Richards 20 4) #2681 Andrew Trapp 19

Event 36 Girls 4x1 Yard Relay Championship
===================================================================
GIRLS 4 x ONE MILE RELAY
Order of 4xmiles: Girls seeded, Boys seeded, Girls unseeded,
Boys unseeded,
National: 19:56.75 6/4/2006 Suffern, Suffern, NY
C. Goldman, S. Greany, C. Heidt, K. Mc Kenna
Meet: 19:58.07 6/17/2006 Roxbury, Succasunna, NJ
Jenn Ennis, L Penny, K Stevens, A Neutts
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Kinetic Tc-Ny 'A' 20:31.67 1
1) #2926 Sophie Tesla 19 2) #2927 McKinley Wheeler 23
3) #2924 Ella Kurto 22 4) #2921 Kelsey Chmiel 19
5:22.143 (5:22.143) 10:41.523 (5:19.381) 15:45.053 (5:03.530)
20:31.667 (4:46.615)
2 Davidson Tc-Oh 'A' 20:36.50 1
1) #1419 Sophia Hoersten 20 2) #1422 Ellie Tighe 19
3) #1420 Sophie Lewis 19 4) #1421 Lindsay Stull 21
5:28.991 (5:28.991) 10:36.977 (5:07.986) 15:42.743 (5:05.767)
20:36.492 (4:53.749)
3 Koala Tc-Ny 'A' 20:37.09 1
1) #3023 Haley McLean 20 2) #3022 Sarah Flynn 19
3) #3024 Claire Wilson 20 4) #3021 Lily Flynn 19
5:16.925 (5:16.925) 10:18.921 (5:01.996) 15:39.399 (5:20.478)
20:37.084 (4:57.686)
4 Mustang Tc-Ct 'A' 20:37.21 1
1) #3809 Angela Saidman 19 2) #3805 Ailene Doherty 21
3) #3804 Molly Coyle 20 4) #3806 Taylor Mascetta 19
5:01.723 (5:01.723) 10:23.293 (5:21.571) 15:36.109 (5:12.816)
20:37.207 (5:01.098)
5 Legacy Tc-Ny 'A' 20:37.27 1
1) #3174 Amanda Curtis 23 2) #3175 Jada Dennis 20
3) #3176 Jade Dennis 20 4) #3170 Hannah Belleville 20
5:15.333 (5:15.333) 10:18.351 (5:03.018) 15:20.928 (5:02.577)
20:37.265 (5:16.338)
6 Tallahassee Tc-Fl 'A' 20:41.21 1
1) #5652 Olivia Miller 19 2) #5650 Alyson Churchill 20
3) #5653 Caitlin Wilkey 20 4) #5651 Emily Culley 19
5:24.405 (5:24.405) 10:29.413 (5:05.008) 15:40.337 (5:10.924)
20:41.204 (5:00.868)
7 Ridgewood Tc-Nj 'A' 20:41.78 1
1) #4860 Cassie Keyes 19 2) #4868 AnnaMarie Tretola 22
3) #4871 Lily Williams 22 4) #4870 Camryn Wennersten 22
5:04.873 (5:04.873) 10:30.289 (5:25.416) 15:43.189 (5:12.901)
20:41.772 (4:58.583)
8 Brentwood Tc-Tn 'A' 20:45.80 1
1) #665 Anna Banovac 21 2) #667 Katherine Heckman 20
3) #669 Sofia Rutherford 22 4) #666 Beth Donnelly 20
5:02.025 (5:02.025) 10:38.522 (5:36.497) 15:44.723 (5:06.201)
20:45.792 (5:01.070)
9 Niskayuna Tc-Ny 'A' 20:59.12 1
1) #3951 Madeleine Hesler 19 2) #3956 Skyler Smith 22
3) #3954 Charlotte Kokernak 19 4) #3953 Liyat Kebbede 22
5:10.359 (5:10.359) 10:26.962 (5:16.603) 15:36.609 (5:09.648)
20:59.113 (5:22.504)
10 Medina Rc-Oh 'A' 21:02.35 2
1) #3512 Carmela Henning 19 2) #3514 Olivia Roberts 20
3) #3511 Jessica Campbell 20 4) #3513 Juliette Keller 20
5:10.138 (5:10.138) 10:33.227 (5:23.089) 16:00.349 (5:27.122)
21:02.350 (5:02.001)
11 Ward Melville Tc-Ny 'A' 21:06.07 1
1) #6275 Victoria Laguerre 22 2) #6273 Julia Bell 22
3) #6277 Julia Stafford 21 4) #6274 Briana Grant 21
5:12.027 (5:12.027) 10:20.497 (5:08.470) 15:50.909 (5:30.412)
21:06.069 (5:15.161)
12 Bentonville Tc-Ar 'A' 21:08.38 1
1) #453 Emily Robinson 21 2) #455 Tori Willis 19
3) #451 Elizabeth Heffernan 20 4) #452 Lainey Quandt 19
5:12.135 (5:12.135) 10:27.162 (5:15.027) 15:56.621 (5:29.459)
21:08.372 (5:11.752)
13 Colts Neck Tc-Nj 'A' 21:09.27 1
1) #1231 Delia Russo 19 2) #1233 Natalie Shapiro 20
3) #1229 Eva Gibson 19 4) #1230 Colleen Megerle 19
5:10.944 (5:10.944) 10:19.975 (5:09.032) 15:39.775 (5:19.800)
21:09.266 (5:29.492)
14 West Springfield Tc-Va 'A' 21:22.43 2
1) #6397 Sarah Coleman 19 2) #6407 Lillian Stephens 19
3) #6400 Amy Herrema 20 4) #6405 Katie Orchard 20
5:36.562 (5:36.562) 10:41.474 (5:04.912) 15:58.310 (5:16.836)
21:22.426 (5:24.117)
15 Downers Grove South Tc-Il 'A' 21:24.09 1
1) #1573 Kennedy Warden 20 2) #1570 Brenna Cohoon 20
3) #1572 Becky Versaskas 19 4) #1571 Erin Reidy 20
5:17.557 (5:17.557) 10:35.161 (5:17.604) 16:11.665 (5:36.504)
21:24.084 (5:12.419)
16 South Brunswick Tc-Nj 'A' 21:27.84 2
1) #5342 Marisa Keiser 19 2) #5345 Chantel Osley 19
3) #5341 Rebecca Hartman 19 4) #5343 Nikhila Obbineni 19
5:33.193 (5:33.193) 10:47.920 (5:14.727) 16:13.781 (5:25.862)
21:27.831 (5:14.051)
17 Sachem Spiked Shoe Club-NY 'A' 21:29.69 2
1) #5073 Lindsey Dodenhoff 19 2) #5078 Lauren Trejo 21
3) #5079 Alexis Violi 21 4) #5075 Sabrina Mena 21
5:20.689 (5:20.689) 10:30.403 (5:09.714) 15:59.698 (5:29.295)
21:29.684 (5:29.987)
18 Corning Tc-Ny 'A' 21:38.15 2
1) #1291 Faithe Ketchum 22 2) #1293 Claire Mason 20
3) #1297 Grace Scouten 19 4) #1292 Alicia Lawson 21
5:19.340 (5:19.340) 10:32.556 (5:13.216) 16:04.024 (5:31.468)
21:38.141 (5:34.118)
19 Kingsway Tc-Nj 'A' 21:44.25 2
1) #2937 Ashlynne Burke 21 2) #2948 Emily Pierontoni 20
3) #2944 Lauren Krott 19 4) #2947 Allison Pierontoni 20
5:16.720 (5:16.720) 10:37.390 (5:20.670) 16:32.162 (5:54.773)
21:44.241 (5:12.079)
20 Haddonfield Memorial Tc-Nj 'A' 21:46.23 1
1) #2350 Sarah Naticchia 21 2) #2353 Payton Weiner 21
3) #2351 Lilly Sirover 20 4) #2349 Lindsay Colflesh 21
5:02.758 (5:02.758) 10:16.246 (5:13.488) 15:43.659 (5:27.413)
21:46.224 (6:02.566)
21 Eagle Speed Tc-Ri 'A' 21:46.50 2
1) #1640 Stephanie Chun 20 2) #1643 Meghan Zitzmann 21
3) #1642 Lyndsey Turgeon 21 4) #1641 Caroline Livingston 20
5:26.248 (5:26.248) 10:50.198 (5:23.950) 16:29.580 (5:39.382)
21:46.494 (5:16.915)
22 Bernard Distance Project 'A' 21:58.25 2
1) #472 Lilly Schlossberg 20 2) #470 Christina Ceniccola 20
3) #471 Madison Roche 20 4) #469 Alyssa Campbell 22
5:16.374 (5:16.374) 10:44.292 (5:27.918) 16:27.645 (5:43.354)
21:58.242 (5:30.598)
23 Pearl River Tc-Ny 'A' 21:59.67 2
1) #4368 Mary Borkoski 19 2) #4369 Una Boylan 22
3) #4375 Catie Horan 22 4) #4372 Niamh Durcan 21
5:17.794 (5:17.794) 10:54.326 (5:36.532) 16:25.876 (5:31.551)
21:59.670 (5:33.794)
24 Severna Park Tc-Md 'A' 22:07.47 2
1) #5201 Sophia Zell 20 2) #5200 Brenna Mullaney 20
3) #5197 Allysa Combs 20 4) #6857 Kelsie O'Neill 21
5:15.923 (5:15.923) 10:49.267 (5:33.344) 16:25.972 (5:36.706)
22:07.465 (5:41.494)
-- Bay Shore Tc-Ny 'A' DNS 2
1) #404 Lexi Grassia 20 2) #408 Roshni Singh 20
3) #401 Sydney Carpenter 20 4) #409 Catherine Surian 19
-- UC Tc-Nc 'A' DNS 2
1) #6037 Gabriella Castro 20 2) #6051 Kaitlyn St.Hilaire 21
3) #6043 Madeline Hill 21 4) #6042 Leah Helms 21
-- Runner's High Tc-Nj 'A' DNS 2
1) #5013 Gionna Curci 20 2) #5016 Maddy Kopec 20
3) #5017 Claudia Satzke 20 4) #5015 Julianne Kopec 21
-- Patriot Tc-Md 'A' DNS 2
1) #4327 Kathryn Lawless 21 2) #4331 Abby Setzfand 21
3) #4332 Sydney Yankanich 22 4) #4329 Oakley Olson 21
-- Greenwich Tc-Ct 'A' DNS 2
1) #2307 Meghan Lynch 21 2) #2312 Caroline Webb 19
3) #2304 Zoe Harris 20 4) #2308 Mari Noble 21

Event 37 Boys 800 Sprint Medley Championship
===================================================================
Natl, Meet: 1:28.20 6/20/2009 New Bern, New Bern, NC
D Styron, F Green, Andrew Hendrix,Anthony Hendrix
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Wfhs Tc-Va 'A' 1:30.55 7
1) #6469 Micah Jones 22 2) #6466 Timothy Allen 20
3) #6470 Robert Martin 20 4) #6468 Tajai Jackson 19
43.502 (43.502) 1:30.549 (47.047)
2 Panthers Tc-Pa 'A' 1:31.21 7
1) #4286 Bryce Baker 20 2) #4289 David Niang 20
3) #4287 Shawn Brown 20 4) #4288 Stephon Brown 19
42.458 (42.458) 1:31.210 (48.752)
3 Manchester Tc-Va 'A' 1:31.48 6
1) #3355 Devin Daye-Schafer 20 2) #3364 Larry Trotter 21
3) #3360 Miles Moore 19 4) #3356 Josh DuVal 20
43.759 (43.759) 1:31.471 (47.712)
4 Elizabeth Tc-Nj 'A' 1:31.77 6
1) #1795 Clarence Wilkins 19 2) #1786 Greg McQueen 22
3) #1784 Guinove Joanus 19 4) #1787 Gabriel Nash 19
43.741 (43.741) 1:31.764 (48.023)
5 Brookville Tc-Pa 'A' 1:31.93 4
1) #720 Cabe Park 19 2) #719 Jack Krug 21
3) #718 Bryan Dworek 19 4) #721 Ian Thrush 20
43.362 (43.362) 1:31.921 (48.559)
6 Milford Mill Tc-Md 'A' 1:32.24 5
1) #3598 Breeze Wigfield 21 2) #3594 Tyrese Minto 21
3) #3599 Rodger Wright 19 4) #3593 Marquis Miller 21
43.394 (43.394) 1:32.240 (48.847)
7 Penfield Patriots Tc-Ny 'A' 1:32.25 7
1) #4397 Trenton Wynn 19 2) #4389 Chris Allen 19
3) #4395 Joe Pizzi 19 4) #4392 Andy Frank 19
43.701 (43.701) 1:32.248 (48.547)
8 Patriot Tc-Va 'A' 1:32.30 3
1) #4333 Bobby Allums 19 2) #4338 Jack Daly 21
3) #4343 Dorryen Henley 19 4) #4342 Noah Hackerson 19
43.841 (43.841) 1:32.297 (48.456)
9 Springer Tc-Va 'A' 1:32.31 5
1) #5474 Rayquan Smith 19 2) #5473 Jai'veon Smalls 19
3) #5470 Keyonte Midgett 19 4) #5477 William Spencer 19
44.259 (44.259) 1:32.307 (48.049)
10 Osbourn Park Tc-Va 'A' 1:32.42 6
1) #4193 Meelod Waheed 20 2) #4192 Anthony Smoot 19
3) #4191 David Homere 20 4) #4190 Lewis Freeman 20
44.006 (44.006) 1:32.417 (48.412)
11 Purple Reign Tc-Ga 'A' 1:32.53 7
1) #4633 Freddie Allen 19 2) #4640 Jaylen Slade 22
3) #4634 Jayden Braxton 19 4) #4637 Shawn Langley 20
44.209 (44.209) 1:32.528 (48.319)
12 Rush-Henrietta Tc-Ny 'A' 1:33.04 4
1) #5037 Matthew Blue 20 2) #5039 Miles Boykins 19
3) #5038 Jason Boykins 19 4) #5044 Ben Hulbert 19
44.706 (44.706) 1:33.036 (48.330)
13 Bloomfield Tc-Ct 'A' 1:33.09 3
1) #592 Jaylon Nealy 19 2) #587 Shakur Hill 20
3) #577 Malcolm Beckford 22 4) #586 Kymali Hay 20
43.349 (43.349) 1:33.081 (49.732)
14 Twinsburg Tc-Oh 'A' 1:33.47 6
1) #6020 Marvahun Johnson 21 2) #6015 Gilbert Campbell 19
3) #6027 Tyrese Yarbrough 19 4) #6023 Darren Robinson 20
44.392 (44.392) 1:33.466 (49.074)
15 Norwich Tc-Ny 'A' 1:33.49 3
1) #4080 David Berger 20 2) #4087 Griffin Mills 21
3) #4084 Eric Conant 19 4) #4085 Gabe Gawronski 19
44.214 (44.214) 1:33.483 (49.269)
16 Freeport Tc-Ny 'A' 1:33.53 6
1) #2077 Christopher James 20 2) #2076 Jayvian Allen 21
3) #2078 Jahmel Maynor-Mendez 19 4) #2079 Kevon O'Brien-Smith 19
45.337 (45.337) 1:33.526 (48.189)
17 Wizards Tc-Ny 'A' 1:33.58 5
1) #6617 Tj Snyder 20 2) #6613 Cameron Aviles 19
3) #6616 Sean Quinn 19 4) #6614 Jared Davidson 19
45.558 (45.558) 1:33.579 (48.021)
18 Reservoir Tc-Md 'A' 1:33.63 6
1) #4767 Ayomide Agbayewa 20 2) #4778 Jalen Jasmin 21
3) #4779 Camron Mattocks 19 4) #4777 Emmanuel Ibeh 19
43.925 (43.925) 1:33.630 (49.705)
19 Lightning Spikes Tc-Ga 'A' 1:33.95 7
1) #3215 Thomas Burdian 19 2) #3218 Derrell Holston 20
3) #3219 Ian Jackson 20 4) #3220 Jared Jones 19
45.346 (45.346) 1:33.944 (48.599)
20 Hamilton Tc-Nj 'A' 1:34.04 5
1) #2383 Kevin Boswell 21 2) #2388 Brandon Muir 20
3) #2389 Javon Porter 20 4) #2385 Will Clark 19
43.778 (43.778) 1:34.037 (50.259)
21 Sky's The Limit Tc-Ny 'A' 1:34.05 6
1) #5276 Shai Young 19 2) #5269 Cristian Hubbard 20
3) #5268 Michael Hermance 19 4) #5267 Fabien DeSilva 21
43.564 (43.564) 1:34.045 (50.482)
22 Scarlet Knights Tc-Ma 'A' 1:34.07 3
1) #5129 Michael Harris 19 2) #5127 Tyler Glendon 19
3) #5128 Luke Hardy 19 4) #5135 Trevor Nassar 19
44.389 (44.389) 1:34.061 (49.673)
23 Herm Tc-Va 'A' 1:34.19 4
1) #2522 SirJonathan Sims 22 2) #2520 Jordan Neville 20
3) #2518 Anthony Lazaro 21 4) #2521 Eric Pierce 20
44.578 (44.578) 1:34.190 (49.612)
24 Running Rebels Tc-Ny 'A' 1:34.23 5
1) #5028 Quintan Hodge 20 2) #5035 Kymanni Weston 19
3) #5031 Marlon Peak 19 4) #5027 Patrick Abel 19
45.249 (45.249) 1:34.227 (48.978)
25 St. Augustine Prep Hermits Tc- 'A' 1:34.28 7
1) #5493 True Robinson 19 2) #5488 Jacob Cobb 20
3) #5490 Jaylen DeCoteau 19 4) #5492 Sincere Rhea 19
45.798 (45.798) 1:34.279 (48.482)
26 Turner Ashby Tc-Va 'A' 1:34.58 1
1) #6005 Grant Swinehart 20 2) #6002 Jeremy Christian 19
3) #6003 Will Eckard 19 4) #6004 Sam Quesenberry 19
45.734 (45.734) 1:34.574 (48.840)
27 Hamp Pride Tc-Ma 'A' 1:34.62 2
1) #2399 Jasper Fletcher 21 2) #2407 Ethan Salem 19
3) #2404 Cole Lavalle 19 4) #2398 Ethan Cooper 19
44.862 (44.862) 1:34.613 (49.751)
28 East Orange Tc-Nj 'A' 1:34.70 5
1) #1696 Dominic Dazzell 19 2) #1708 Chad Toyloy 22
3) #1704 Kishaun Richardson 20 4) #6875 Al-Shadee Salaam 21
44.624 (44.624) 1:34.692 (50.068)
29 Knightmare Tc-Va 'A' 1:34.79 2
1) #2971 Rudie Galbert 20 2) #2977 Jackson Kennedy 20
3) #2981 Stephen Snow 21 4) #2976 Max Karen 20
45.129 (45.129) 1:34.789 (49.660)
30 Top of the Hill Tc-Nj 'A' 1:34.90 3
1) #5901 Joseph Lusardi 20 2) #5903 Sam Malnati 19
3) #5911 Aaron Tobias 20 4) #5892 Jack Bunting 19
44.604 (44.604) 1:34.900 (50.296)
31 Cavaliers Tc-Va 'A' 1:35.17 1
1) #975 Josh Harris 20 2) #972 Danteas Braxton 20
3) #974 Jacob Hackworth 20 4) #978 Patrick McCray 20
46.073 (46.073) 1:35.162 (49.090)
32 Middletown Tc-Ny 'A' 1:35.28 4
1) #3587 Terrance Christian 19 2) #3586 Aamir Castillo 19
3) #3589 Ryan Rosa 19 4) #3585 Cecil Brownridge 19
44.970 (44.970) 1:35.272 (50.302)
33 Rahway Tc-Nj 'A' 1:35.29 1
1) #4679 Jahmir Ferris 19 2) #4675 Rashon Bradford 21
3) #4677 Justin Coelho 19 4) #4673 Mark Bails 20
46.251 (46.251) 1:35.290 (49.040)
34 Brighton Tc-Mi 'A' 1:35.48 1
1) #679 Dylan Gehr 20 2) #684 Chris Seguin 19
3) #685 Scott Spaanstra 20 4) #678 Brenden Edoff 20
44.946 (44.946) 1:35.473 (50.528)
35 Graybee Tc-Nj 'A' 1:35.56 5
1) #2275 Greg-Anthony Jones 20 2) #2274 Malique Jackson 22
3) #2273 Xavier Freeman 19 4) #2276 Malachi Little 20
45.619 (45.619) 1:35.559 (49.941)
36 The Potomac School Tc-Va 'A' 1:35.73 2
1) #5801 Eric Jackson 19 2) #5807 Joshua Wooten 19
3) #5799 Matthew Gelin 19 4) #5804 Austin Rucker 19
44.778 (44.778) 1:35.730 (50.953)
37 Fits Pro Tc-Nj 'A' 1:35.74 2
1) #1968 Robert Walsh 20 2) #1970 Drew Williams 20
3) #1957 Francis Gubler 20 4) #1953 Christopher Cavalieri 20
44.936 (44.936) 1:35.738 (50.802)
38 Metrolina Christian Tc-Nc 'A' 1:35.96 1
1) #3550 Jed Wooten 19 2) #3549 Aiden Sankowski 19
3) #3544 Jadus Davis 20 4) #3545 Tate Johnson 19
45.487 (45.487) 1:35.958 (50.472)
39 Rye Country Day Tc-Ny 'A' 1:36.16 3
1) #5054 Robert Fox 20 2) #5052 Cameron Coleman 19
3) #5053 Cullen Coleman 20 4) #5057 Julian Martelly 19
45.275 (45.275) 1:36.160 (50.885)
40 Lawmen Tc-Ct 'A' 1:36.27 1
1) #3132 Naheim Washington 21 2) #3130 Mike Plaskon 19
3) #3129 Rayshon Jacobs 20 4) #3133 Chris Wootton 21
43.985 (43.985) 1:36.270 (52.285)
41 NorthStars Tc-Nj 'A' 1:36.39 4
1) #4049 Jailer Nelson 20 2) #4050 Alix Oge 19
3) #4047 Javon Jenkins 20 4) #4046 Jalen Corbin 21
44.535 (44.535) 1:36.387 (51.852)
42 Spirit of Pre-MI 'A' 1:36.50 1
1) #6839 Jamari Harris-Pryce 19 2) #5448 Jacob Stuck 20
3) #5446 Eric Reuter 19 4) #5450 Andrew Victoria 21
46.119 (46.119) 1:36.494 (50.375)
43 Olympic Tc-Nc 'A' 1:37.06 3
1) #4167 Malik Addo 19 2) #4174 Kyle Lind 19
3) #4179 Davion Tate 19 4) #4173 Jaylen Hall 19
44.765 (44.765) 1:37.057 (52.293)
44 Team Sokudo-VA 'A' 1:38.27 2
1) #5723 Michael Hertz 20 2) #5724 Jalen Jackson 19
3) #5725 D'Amir Kimble 19 4) #5727 Gavin Witcher 20
44.372 (44.372) 1:38.263 (53.892)
45 Team Blaze-SC 'A' 1:40.02 7
1) #5695 Alonzso Conner 19 2) #5705 Sean Wise 20
3) #5697 Akin Donald 19 4) #5700 Robert Johnson 21
48.032 (48.032) 1:40.020 (51.989)
46 Steinert Hs-Nj 'A' 1:40.11 6
1) #5547 Robert Huegel 19 2) #5549 Josh Klingele 20
3) #5550 Rohan Ming 20 4) #5551 Myles Pulley 21
47.559 (47.559) 1:40.110 (52.551)
47 Huntington Tc-Ny 'A' 1:40.32 4
1) #2703 Nasir Youngblood 21 2) #2692 Anthony Joseph 21
3) #2693 Charles Kiviat 21 4) #2698 Jonathan Smith 19
44.642 (44.642) 1:40.316 (55.674)
48 Eht Tc-Nj 'A' 1:40.81 4
1) #1753 Anthony Vazquez 20 2) #1748 Luis Rivera-Turell 19
3) #1741 Trey Henry 19 4) #1737 Ahmad Brock 21
44.734 (44.734) 1:40.809 (56.075)
49 Stow-Munroe Falls Bulldogs Tc- 'A' 1:40.96 5
1) #5572 Mykal Azar 21 2) #5575 Adrian Woliver 19
3) #5573 Xavier Preston 22 4) #5574 Kyle Sommer 19
44.996 (44.996) 1:40.955 (55.959)
50 UC Tc-Nc 'A' 1:41.51 4
1) #6044 Jacob Koerner 21 2) #6048 Ari Richards 21
3) #6034 Anthony Baratta 21 4) #6036 Bradon Black 19
46.026 (46.026) 1:41.503 (55.477)
-- Blazin Raiders Tc-Md 'A' DNF 7
1) #571 Khalid Hornsby 21 2) #572 Malchai Pankey 19
3) #570 Laurenz Colbert 21 4) #573 Tyrenson Terry 19
55.625 (55.625)
-- Trenton Tc-Nj-Lawrence 'A' DQ 2
1) #5965 Connor Monaghan 21 2) #5961 Semaj Dastinot 21
3) #5963 Trae Jones 21 4) #5964 Deon McLean 20
46.383 (46.383) 1:35.054 (48.671)
-- Needham Tc-Ma 'A' DQ 3
1) #3882 Ben Yee 20 2) #3880 Shermar Scott 19
3) #3877 Tommy Jordan 19 4) #3881 Alex Warner 19
43.767 (43.767) 1:32.956 (49.189)
-- Lions Den-VA 'A' DQ 1
1) #3266 Chase Whitney 19 2) #3265 Elijah Watson 19
3) #3259 Brandon Larry 19 4) #3257 DaeShawn Griffin 19
47.673 (47.673) 1:37.792 (50.119)
-- Knights Tc-Sc 'A' DQ 2
1) #3006 Ben McBride 19 2) #3005 Amarion Martin 20
3) #3011 Walter Williams 19 4) #3008 Brandon Polite 19
48.000 (48.000) 1:40.582 (52.582)
-- Big Red Tc-Nj 'A' DNS 2
1) #489 Jerlen Fish 21 2) #490 Paris Husic 19
3) #495 William Murray 21 4) #492 Jakob Kunzer 20

Event 38 Girls 800 Sprint Medley Championship
===================================================================
National: 1:38.73 4/11/2003 Poly, Long Beach, CA
Shana Solomon, D Dorsey, J Lee, Shalonda Solomon
Meet: 1:40.95 6/14/2003 William Penn, Philadelphia, PA
K Francis, C Smith, K Worthington, J Broaddus
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 South Dade Express Tc-Fl 'A' 1:43.58 7
1) #5365 D'Aja Lordeus 20 2) #5367 Shakell Williams 20
3) #5364 Rayniah Jones 19 4) #5363 Alyssa Jones 22
48.322 (48.322) 1:43.577 (55.255)
2 Twinsburg Tc-Oh 'A' 1:44.03 7
1) #6026 Alyssa Willis 20 2) #6014 Nya Bussey 19
3) #6022 Mariah Myles 19 4) #6024 Nia Robinson 19
48.637 (48.637) 1:44.025 (55.388)
3 Huntington Tc-Ny 'A' 1:45.07 6
1) #2694 Dejanae Linton 21 2) #2688 Olivia Conte 24
3) #2686 Alicia Brooks 24 4) #2683 Analisse Batista 22
50.449 (50.449) 1:45.066 (54.617)
4 Winslow Township Tc-Nj 'A' 1:45.17 7
1) #6604 Tionna Tobias 19 2) #6601 Jaia James 22
3) #6599 Janeya Hammond 20 4) #6602 Nylah Perry 20
49.321 (49.321) 1:45.170 (55.850)
5 Rancocas Valley Tc-Nj 'A' 1:45.56 6
1) #4722 Kristina Tossas 20 2) #4721 Brianna Snowden 19
3) #4718 Darynn Minus-Vincent 19 4) #4719 Sheriyah Nutt 21
49.957 (49.957) 1:45.558 (55.601)
6 Whitman Tc-Ny 'A' 1:46.37 1
1) #6501 Antonette Pommells 21 2) #6499 Jessica Doddo 21
3) #6502 Aniyah Walters 21 4) #6500 Gianna Paul 22
51.551 (51.551) 1:46.370 (54.819)
7 Ridge View Tc-Sc 'A' 1:46.60 2
1) #4835 Camryn Jenkins 19 2) #4834 Alliyah Brooks 19
3) #4837 Mariah Mitchem 21 4) #4838 Aaliyah Morgan 19
49.248 (49.248) 1:46.599 (57.351)
8 Durham Striders Tc-Nc 'A' 1:46.61 5
1) #1635 Tamesia Pinnix 22 2) #1630 Jydia Faucette 20
3) #1629 Allysia Farrar 20 4) #1632 Kendall Jordan 21
50.111 (50.111) 1:46.608 (56.497)
9 Viking Tc-Oh 'A' 1:46.61 6
1) #6202 Destinee Rencher 19 2) #6194 Darian Braddix 20
3) #6203 Reese Riep 21 4) #6198 Madison Jenkins 20
49.345 (49.345) 1:46.609 (57.264)
10 Windsor Tc-Ct 'A' 1:46.63 7
1) #6584 Leah Gray 20 2) #6586 Khaia Moye 22
3) #6588 Cori Richardson 19 4) #6582 Jalah Cooper 20
49.384 (49.384) 1:46.629 (57.246)
11 Glen Allen Tc-Va 'A' 1:47.18 5
1) #2183 Zion Moss 20 2) #2182 Khia Holloway 22
3) #2184 Lauren Mulholland 19 4) #2185 Star Price 20
51.327 (51.327) 1:47.174 (55.848)
12 Danbury Tc-Ct 'A' 1:47.40 2
1) #1411 Shanell Stewart 19 2) #1410 Emilly Souza 19
3) #1395 Jaylyn Carter 19 4) #1409 Alanna Smith 22
51.052 (51.052) 1:47.400 (56.348)
13 Half Hollow Hills Tc-Ny 'A' 1:47.43 6
1) #2360 Sydney Grant 20 2) #2358 Madison Byrne 20
3) #2361 Martina Keith 19 4) #2359 Michele Daye 20
50.278 (50.278) 1:47.430 (57.152)
14 Elizabeth Tc-Nj 'A' 1:47.76 1
1) #1783 Hajjah Jackson 21 2) #1778 Chaa-Nah-Yah Brathwaite 2
3) #1794 Dai'jai Wiggins 21 4) #1779 Ya-Sha-Rah Brathwaite 19
50.713 (50.713) 1:47.758 (57.045)
15 Holmdel Viper Tc-Nj 'A' 1:47.93 3
1) #2587 Arianna Bartholemew 21 2) #2590 Lexie Wojie 22
3) #2591 Margaret Wojie 21 4) #2588 Sydney Goldson 21
52.234 (52.234) 1:47.922 (55.688)
16 Grafton Tc-Va 'A' 1:48.18 1
1) #2239 Madison Greene 20 2) #2242 Ty Mercer 20
3) #2236 Nyah Chisolm 20 4) #2238 Alexandra Dunbar 20
49.993 (49.993) 1:48.175 (58.182)
17 Woodbridge Barrons Tc-Nj 'A' 1:48.39 3
1) #6625 Nyah Anderson 19 2) #6629 Valerie Hinojosa 19
3) #6627 Kaylah Davis 19 4) #6626 Catherine Catipay 20
50.826 (50.826) 1:48.386 (57.560)
18 West Orange Tc-Nj 'A' 1:48.67 4
1) #6384 Nai'a Peterson 21 2) #6378 Isyss Covin 20
3) #6386 Abigail Vital 20 4) #6387 Tiara Wilson 21
49.062 (49.062) 1:48.661 (59.599)
19 Plainsboro Tc-Nj 'A' 1:48.81 5
1) #4493 Aditi Parekh 20 2) #4489 Megha Gongalla 19
3) #4495 Kruti Shah 19 4) #4488 Emma Faivre 19
51.232 (51.232) 1:48.808 (57.577)
20 Spirit of Pre-MI 'A' 1:48.84 2
1) #5439 Emily Cook 20 2) #5441 Greta Downey 19
3) #5436 Amera Boyd 20 4) #5443 Lauryn Hunt 20
51.636 (51.636) 1:48.839 (57.203)
21 Pfafftown Rc-Nc 'A' 1:48.95 6
1) #4421 Sokhna Fall 20 2) #4422 Maia Grant 22
3) #4431 Khalilah Razzak 20 4) #4426 Nytrinitey Jenkins 20
50.107 (50.107) 1:48.942 (58.836)
22 Vestal Tc-Ny 'A' 1:49.39 5
1) #6187 Angelina Fahrenkrug 19 2) #6188 Jasmine Fahrenkrug 19
3) #6189 Tia Jones 19 4) #6190 Jecholiah Stephenson 19
50.212 (50.212) 1:49.386 (59.175)
23 Angels Tc-Nj 'A' 1:49.49 5
1) #136 Jalen Wynn 20 2) #134 Charlotte O'Donoghue 20
3) #135 Maris Rodriguez 20 4) #132 Nicole Barbaro 20
51.910 (51.910) 1:49.484 (57.574)
24 Rahway Tc-Nj 'A' 1:49.71 1
1) #4687 Alexus Smith 20 2) #4682 Anaya Jennings 22
3) #4688 Timia Smith 20 4) #4681 Ka'Rynn Hill 20
50.501 (50.501) 1:49.709 (59.208)
25 Quiet Storm Tc-Nj 'A' 1:49.78 3
1) #4662 Anyae Simmons 19 2) #4660 Sumaya Judd 19
3) #4657 Vernetta Gosier 19 4) #4656 Shawnaeja Dewitt 19
50.877 (50.877) 1:49.775 (58.898)
26 Princeton-Cranbury Tc-Nj 'A' 1:49.98 5
1) #4606 Gracie Poston 20 2) #4609 Kendall Williamson 22
3) #4610 Raina Williamson 20 4) #4601 Colleen Linko 20
53.333 (53.333) 1:49.975 (56.643)
27 DC Hill-SC 'A' 1:50.07 2
1) #1441 Olivia Rodd 01 2) #1439 Tyleah Moorer 21
3) #1436 Keyrra Gaddist 19 4) #1442 Janiah Washington 19
50.767 (50.767) 1:50.063 (59.296)
28 Clayton Comets Tc-Nc 'A' 1:50.25 3
1) #1148 Ashley Miller 22 2) #1149 Jahnighia Russell 21
3) #1143 Vinesha Briggs 21 4) #1142 Daley Ariana 21
53.729 (53.729) 1:50.243 (56.514)
29 Suitland Running Rams Tc-Md 'A' 1:50.42 4
1) #5602 Demi Holt 22 2) #5605 Gennelle Walker 19
3) #5597 Naimah Duckett 21 4) #5599 Tiana Frierson 19
50.878 (50.878) 1:50.418 (59.541)
30 Scarlet Knights Tc-Ma 'A' 1:50.53 1
1) #5123 Rachel Brimmer 19 2) #5134 Ava Nassar 21
3) #5138 Trinity Tapper 19 4) #5137 Katherine Sullivan 20
49.864 (49.864) 1:50.529 (1:00.666)
31 747 Tc-Va 'A' 1:51.09 2
1) #33 Jasmine A 21 2) #39 Kaylin Toogood 21
3) #35 Nya Exum 19 4) #38 Chandler Ransome 20
52.081 (52.081) 1:51.083 (59.002)
32 Niwot Tc-Co 'A' 1:51.18 7
1) #3966 Elise Gillett 20 2) #3968 Tess Leuchten 21
3) #3976 Julea Trank 20 4) #3971 Kelia Portis 20
51.494 (51.494) 1:51.175 (59.682)
33 Team Teaneck-NJ 'A' 1:51.43 5
1) #5732 Trinity Tiwari 21 2) #5731 Cyanne Smith 20
3) #5728 Kayce Darby 22 4) #5729 Grace McCullough 21
51.269 (51.269) 1:51.423 (1:00.154)
34 Varina Tc-Va 'A' 1:51.61 3
1) #6164 J'Naya Vaughan 22 2) #6156 Iliana Davis 19
3) #6161 Mia Seay 20 4) #6159 Breanna Lane 19
52.252 (52.252) 1:51.607 (59.355)
35 Capital Prep Magnet Tc-Ct 'A' 1:51.70 2
1) #908 Ghynaia Morgan 20 2) #906 Renita Edwards 19
3) #912 Saryah Winborne 22 4) #910 Brianna Westberry 20
51.628 (51.628) 1:51.693 (1:00.065)
36 Sivako Tc-Ma 'A' 1:51.75 4
1) #5256 Shane Gallimore 22 2) #5260 Emma Phelps 20
3) #5258 Emma Mumby 21 4) #5255 Grace Desmond 19
53.245 (53.245) 1:51.747 (58.502)
37 Panther Creek Tc-Nc 'A' 1:51.93 7
1) #4246 Janiyah Fields 21 2) #4252 Kelly Smith 20
3) #4249 Jada Mundine 19 4) #4251 Morgan Smalls 20
51.640 (51.640) 1:51.922 (1:00.282)
38 East Hartford Tc-Ct 'A' 1:52.00 4
1) #1687 Yarisha Oliveras 21 2) #1686 Kelsey Ofori 19
3) #1688 Nichele Smith 19 4) #1685 Kamilah Diaz 19
50.714 (50.714) 1:51.999 (1:01.285)
39 Windsor Tc-Ct 'B' 1:52.02 3
1) #6589 Jade Robinson 21 2) #6585 Cyana Lindsay 22
3) #6578 Analy Alabre 21 4) #6581 Zarieh Coleman 19
52.214 (52.214) 1:52.015 (59.801)
40 Bloomfield Tc-Ct 'A' 1:52.39 5
1) #588 Jahmiha Lindo 20 2) #582 Elicia Colon 20
3) #580 Shante Brown 19 4) #589 Jillian Mars 19
52.979 (52.979) 1:52.381 (59.402)
41 Eagles Tc-Va 'A' 1:52.47 3
1) #1664 Oasis Pack 20 2) #1665 Talia Prosper 20
3) #1663 Azaria Pack 20 4) #1657 Love Delaney 20
51.827 (51.827) 1:52.470 (1:00.643)
42 Western Branch Tc-Va 'A' 1:52.54 7
1) #6429 Jada Venters 19 2) #6413 Shadajah Ballard 19
3) #6412 Na'Taja Ballard 21 4) #6433 Nylah Wiggins 21
54.090 (54.090) 1:52.536 (58.447)
43 The Potomac School Tc-Va 'A' 1:53.10 4
1) #6879 Mishona Horton 20 2) #5802 Margot Labrecque 19
3) #5808 Khaya Yankey 20 4) #5800 Catherine Hyman 20
57.273 (57.273) 1:53.100 (55.827)
44 Union Catholic Tc-Nj 'A' 1:53.30 4
1) #6085 Ashlee Okunonke 22 2) #6080 Sydney McDonald 22
3) #6088 Felicia Quainoo 20 4) #6067 Aniyah Charles 21
51.689 (51.689) 1:53.291 (1:01.603)
45 Purple Reign Tc-Ga 'A' 1:53.59 6
1) #4638 Derica Price 21 2) #4639 Joy Scott 20
3) #4641 Ilene Soleyn 19 4) #4636 Kimora Cook 20
48.979 (48.979) 1:53.585 (1:04.607)
46 Running Rebels Tc-Ny 'A' 1:53.82 2
1) #5030 Millie Lichtenwalner-Seab 2) #5034 Makayla Waugh 20
3) #5036 JaLia Williams 21 4) #5032 Lauren Salazar 20
50.976 (50.976) 1:53.820 (1:02.845)
47 Mount Hebron Tc-Md 'A' 1:54.06 6
1) #3710 Lauren Madden 21 2) #3714 Jaiden Ritter 19
3) #3712 Garcelle Pierre 21 4) #3711 Sierrah Matthews 21
51.238 (51.238) 1:54.051 (1:02.813)
48 Mount de Sales Academy Tc-Md 'A' 1:55.21 6
1) #3696 Claire Nilan 20 2) #3697 Jennifer Taylor 19
3) #3692 Edeline Davies 19 4) #3694 Grace Flynn 20
52.482 (52.482) 1:55.205 (1:02.723)
49 Hopkinton Tc-Ma 'A' 1:55.50 1
1) #2622 Ashley Donnelly 19 2) #2628 Hailey Tolson 21
3) #2627 Delaney Mick 20 4) #2623 Caroline Estella 20
50.392 (50.392) 1:55.498 (1:05.106)
-- Pingry Tc-Nj 'A' DNF 4
1) #4454 Caroline Dannenbaum 20 2) #4456 Lauren Taylor 20
3) #4453 Kierstyn Brown 20 4) #4455 Ryan Davi 21
-- Elizabeth Seton Tc-Md 'A' DQ 1
1) #1770 Malaysia Latimer 21 2) #1771 Illyana Logan 19
3) #1768 Jalen Jackson 22 4) #1769 Maya Johnson 21
52.033 (52.033) 1:54.703 (1:02.670)
-- Reservoir Tc-Md 'A' DNS 4
1) #4782 Adaobi Tabugbo 21 2) #4771 Sophie Davidson 22
3) #4780 Adeola Opadina 21 4) #4774 Davina Gyimah 21
-- Bullis Tc-Md 'A' DNS 7
1) #816 Aniella Delafosse 19 2) #835 Ashley Thomas 22
3) #829 Rashidat Oridedi 22 4) #833 Leah Phillips 20

Event 39 Boys 1600 Sprint Medley Championship
===================================================================
National: 3:19.58 3/27/2009 New Bern, New Bern, NC
F Greene, M Sparks,Andrew Hendrix,Anthony Hendrix
Meet: 3:20.25 6/17/2017 Oak Park, Oak Park, MI
D James,K Clark,Bryce Pickett,Cameron Cooper
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Hall Tc-Ct 'A' 3:26.26 5
1) #2365 Yovan Rivera 19 2) #2364 Joseph Morin 19
3) #2362 Muhammad Ali 19 4) #2363 Miller Anderson 19
1:35.206 (1:35.206) 3:26.256 (1:51.050)
2 Union Catholic Tc-Nj 'A' 3:26.48 5
1) #6068 Connor Cooper 21 2) #6084 Chinedu Okoro 19
3) #6074 Tyhir Jones 20 4) #6066 Elijah Brown 20
1:33.052 (1:33.052) 3:26.477 (1:53.425)
3 Ridgewood Tc-Nj 'A' 3:26.53 2
1) #4859 Kwame Grant 20 2) #4861 Ryan McKenna 21
3) #4866 Alexander Ruhl 19 4) #4857 William Baginski 19
1:35.412 (1:35.412) 3:26.524 (1:51.113)
4 So Cal Wildcats-CA 'A' 3:27.24 5
1) #5324 Dominic Gates 22 2) #5322 Richard Antablin 19
3) #5326 Tyler Nevala 21 4) #5331 Daniel White 19
1:35.062 (1:35.062) 3:27.235 (1:52.173)
5 Guilderland Tc-Ny-Boys 'A' 3:27.74 4
1) #2334 Life Nieves 21 2) #2339 Jaxon Wicks 21
3) #2336 Nicholas Soldevere 19 4) #2338 Noah Tindale 19
1:35.461 (1:35.461) 3:27.736 (1:52.275)
6 Graybee Tc-Nj 'A' 3:27.76 5
1) #2276 Malachi Little 20 2) #2275 Greg-Anthony Jones 20
3) #2279 Isaiah Sanchez 19 4) #2271 Jackson Burnett 19
1:34.790 (1:34.790) 3:27.756 (1:52.966)
7 Smithtown W Hammer Squad-NY 'A' 3:28.24 2
1) #5296 Aleks Zdravkovic 20 2) #5294 Samuel Monastero 20
3) #5295 Lucas Plaia 20 4) #5292 Michael Danzi 20
1:35.637 (1:35.637) 3:28.240 (1:52.604)
8 Olentangy Orange Tc-Oh 'A' 3:28.94 2
1) #4156 Matthew Momburg 20 2) #4149 Ian Enders 20
3) #4154 Alex Kenish 20 4) #4161 Andrew Schroff 19
1:36.149 (1:36.149) 3:28.939 (1:52.791)
9 Battlefield Tc-Va 'A' 3:29.24 4
1) #387 Patrick Ream 19 2) #377 Austin Gallant 22
3) #392 Kaden Waller 21 4) #379 Zach Hastings 19
1:33.851 (1:33.851) 3:29.232 (1:55.381)
10 Wilbur Cross Tc-Ct 'A' 3:29.72 4
1) #6512 Devin Cue 21 2) #6510 Jasiah Barnes 19
3) #6517 Caleb Owen 20 4) #6515 Travis Martin 19
1:35.560 (1:35.560) 3:29.718 (1:54.159)
11 Bristol Central Tc-Ct 'A' 3:29.85 1
1) #693 Ramon Ambert 20 2) #694 David Bowes 20
3) #698 Adam Jones 20 4) #699 Jose Ramirez 20
1:36.139 (1:36.139) 3:29.846 (1:53.707)
12 Plainsboro Tc-Nj 'A' 3:30.09 4 3:30.090
1) #4494 Desmond Patterson 19 2) #4497 Myles Williamson 19
3) #4487 Ahmed Elmogi 20 4) #4490 Luke Johnson 20
1:34.355 (1:34.355) 3:30.090 (1:55.735)
12 Waukee Tc-Ia 'A' 3:30.09 3 3:30.090
1) #6325 Khalil Hicks-Jumper 19 2) #6326 Aaron Smith 21
3) #6327 Sam Yeaway 19 4) #6324 Zach Eaton 19
1:31.998 (1:31.998) 3:30.090 (1:58.093)
14 Grafton Tc-Va 'A' 3:30.61 4
1) #2240 Kai Hawk 19 2) #2241 Mark Lipscomb 19
3) #2245 Jeremiah Zellander 20 4) #2243 Alex Murphy 21
1:33.907 (1:33.907) 3:30.610 (1:56.703)
15 The Academy Tc-Ri 'A' 3:30.65 3
1) #5766 Jolon O'Connor 19 2) #5761 Steven Doss 20
3) #5762 Maximilian Gorriaran 19 4) #5760 Joseph dosReis 19
1:35.346 (1:35.346) 3:30.644 (1:55.299)
16 Newton North Tc-Ma 'A' 3:31.72 1
1) #3936 Otis Love 20 2) #3931 Raghav Kadambi 20
3) #3935 Marco Leo 19 4) #3928 Theodore Burba 19
1:36.086 (1:36.086) 3:31.718 (1:55.633)
17 Episcopal Tc-Va 'A' 3:32.13 1
1) #1822 Aaron Lindsey 21 2) #1827 Bryce Steele 21
3) #1821 Dante Jackson 21 4) #1828 Zeddy Williams 21
1:34.387 (1:34.387) 3:32.127 (1:57.741)
18 East Brunswick Tc-Nj 'A' 3:33.02 1
1) #1674 Jayden Phillip 22 2) #1672 Joshua Newton 19
3) #1669 Leland Davies 19 4) #1671 Aleksander Gultekinoglu 2
1:35.638 (1:35.638) 3:33.019 (1:57.382)
19 Matawan Tc-Nj 'A' 3:33.94 2
1) #3424 Zachary Hall 19 2) #3423 Tyler Coco 22
3) #3426 Charlie Serrano 19 4) #3425 Dylan LoPresti 19
1:35.983 (1:35.983) 3:33.935 (1:57.953)
20 Panther Tc-Md 'A' 3:33.95 3
1) #4275 Justin Page 19 2) #4274 Chukwumdi Osuji 20
3) #4273 Joshua Okonofua 19 4) #4272 Joseph Okonofua 19
1:35.481 (1:35.481) 3:33.948 (1:58.467)
21 Hamp Pride Tc-Ma 'A' 3:34.20 5
1) #2404 Cole Lavalle 19 2) #2406 Tucker Quinlan 19
3) #2398 Ethan Cooper 19 4) #2400 Benjamin Gordon-Sniffen 1
1:34.940 (1:34.940) 3:34.197 (1:59.258)
22 The Den-MD 'A' 3:34.24 5
1) #5770 Emmanuel Douge 20 2) #5773 Ronald Robinson 19
3) #5768 Jonah Childress 20 4) #5772 Kyle Lund 20
1:38.544 (1:38.544) 3:34.232 (1:55.689)
23 Freedom Tc-Va-Woodbridge 'A' 3:34.27 4
1) #2070 Nick Newmen 21 2) #2066 Jaylen Barringer 21
3) #2071 Jayden Ross 20 4) #2065 Corey Bannister 19
1:36.160 (1:36.160) 3:34.267 (1:58.108)
24 Westfield Tc-Va 'A' 3:34.83 3
1) #6448 Saadiq Hinton 19 2) #6447 Zachary Ferdinand 20
3) #6452 Bryce Snyder 20 4) #6450 Justin Moses 19
1:36.893 (1:36.893) 3:34.822 (1:57.930)
25 Blacksburg Rc-Va 'A' 3:36.53 3
1) #551 David Quesenberry 19 2) #548 Cole Dunlap 20
3) #547 Nick Czar 19 4) #550 Miles Kominsky 19
1:38.682 (1:38.682) 3:36.527 (1:57.845)
26 St. Raphael Academy Tc-Ri 'A' 3:38.82 3
1) #5517 Jacob Lamothe 20 2) #5515 Braxton Fontaine 20
3) #5518 Nasavell Medeiros 20 4) #5516 Darius Kipyego 21
1:37.718 (1:37.718) 3:38.819 (2:01.102)
27 Classical Tc-Ri 'A' 3:39.41 1
1) #1129 Shalom Kpadeh 20 2) #1124 Law-rel Butler 20
3) #1122 Sam Badoo 21 4) #1137 Max Schmidhauser 20
1:38.094 (1:38.094) 3:39.409 (2:01.315)
28 Ann Arbor Ytc-Mi 'A' 3:40.86 2
1) #141 Trey Gardette 10 2) #143 Ibraheem Joseph 19
3) #144 Kyle Martin 19 4) #139 James Cardwell 19
1:37.794 (1:37.794) 3:40.855 (2:03.062)
29 Battlefield Tc-Va 'B' 3:48.32 3
1) #375 Geoffrey Carlisle 20 2) #389 Zachary Shaffer 19
3) #386 Joseph Morris 20 4) #382 David Kennedy 20
1:41.174 (1:41.174) 3:48.315 (2:07.142)
30 Big Red Tc-Nj 'A' 3:52.72 4
1) #489 Jerlen Fish 21 2) #495 William Murray 21
3) #492 Jakob Kunzer 20 4) #488 Robert Enck 19
1:39.809 (1:39.809) 3:52.717 (2:12.908)
-- Kingsway Tc-Nj 'A' DQ 2
1) #2953 Eric Williams 21 2) #2941 Jeffrey Heineman 22
3) #2954 Michael Williams 20 4) #2939 Stone Caraccio 20
1:35.852 (1:35.852) 3:32.244 (1:56.392)
-- Motor City Tc-Mi 'A' DNS 5
1) #6756 Michael Bowens 20 2) #6758 William Daniels 20
3) #6760 Jason Flake 19 4) #6766 Javonne Kirksey 19
-- Berry Academy Tc-Nc 'A' DNS 1
1) #475 Jaylen Chappelle 19 2) #480 Kevon Tam 19
3) #479 Jordyn Smith 22 4) #478 Jonathan Kennedy 19

Event 40 Girls 1600 Sprint Medley Championship
===================================================================
Natl, Meet: 3:47.65 6/20/2015 Rush-Henrietta, Henrietta, NY
L Thomas, T Thompson, C Watson, S Watson 2:03.08
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Corning Tc-Ny 'A' 3:58.71 5
1) #1289 Elora Ferrie 20 2) #1285 Emma Brown 19
3) #1298 Jayla Skeete 20 4) #1286 Lindsey Butler 19
1:53.516 (1:53.516) 3:58.706 (2:05.190)
2 Motor City Tc-Mi 'A' 4:01.21 5
1) #6767 Aasia Laurencin 20 2) #6764 Kourtney Kennard 20
3) #6774 Chloe Vines 22 4) #6762 Jayla Jones 20
1:45.622 (1:45.622) 4:01.203 (2:15.582)
3 Warwick Tc-Ny 'A' 4:01.68 5
1) #6309 Alissa Madura 21 2) #6311 Kaeli Thompson 19
3) #6312 Kristin Thompson 21 4) #6310 Katherine Smith 21
1:50.534 (1:50.534) 4:01.677 (2:11.144)
4 Woodbridge Barrons Tc-Nj 'A' 4:02.91 3
1) #6625 Nyah Anderson 19 2) #6629 Valerie Hinojosa 19
3) #6626 Catherine Catipay 20 4) #6628 Trinity Eason 20
1:49.090 (1:49.090) 4:02.906 (2:13.817)
5 Spirit of Pre-MI 'A' 4:03.61 5
1) #5441 Greta Downey 19 2) #5436 Amera Boyd 20
3) #5443 Lauryn Hunt 20 4) #5453 Madison Wood 22
1:49.731 (1:49.731) 4:03.601 (2:13.870)
6 Morris Catholic Tc-Nj 'A' 4:03.90 4
1) #3671 Prithika Satish 19 2) #3668 Destiny DeBlock 20
3) #3667 Mia Berthiaume 20 4) #3669 Kate McAndrew 19
1:53.448 (1:53.448) 4:03.896 (2:10.449)
7 Brentwood Tc-Ny 'A' 4:04.83 4
1) #661 Brianna Davis 20 2) #662 Astree Duverne 21
3) #664 Gabriella Menendez 20 4) #663 Donisha Jeanty 20
1:52.223 (1:52.223) 4:04.826 (2:12.604)
8 Charlotte Country Day Tc-Nc 'A' 4:04.91 1
1) #1054 Kaia Putman 21 2) #1052 Kathryn Leighty 20
3) #1051 Clarkson Graham 20 4) #1055 Sophie Spada 20
1:50.242 (1:50.242) 4:04.907 (2:14.666)
9 South County Tc-Va 'A' 4:05.15 1
1) #5355 Lauren Jones 20 2) #5357 Taylor Small 21
3) #5352 Jaidyn Curry 22 4) #5351 Naomi Clarke 22
1:49.753 (1:49.753) 4:05.150 (2:15.398)
10 Fits Pro Tc-Nj 'A' 4:05.38 2
1) #1969 Keyanna Watkins 19 2) #1966 Aaliyah Vandergrift 19
3) #1954 Blair Daniel 20 4) #1959 Abigail Lutz 21
1:46.747 (1:46.747) 4:05.372 (2:18.626)
11 Natick Tc-Ma 'A' 4:05.39 4
1) #3862 Abigail Gerdes 19 2) #3863 Kylie Langan 20
3) #3860 Nicole Frail 21 4) #3858 Katherine Connolly 21
1:50.642 (1:50.642) 4:05.382 (2:14.740)
12 Westfield Tc-Va 'A' 4:05.95 5
1) #6451 Emma Seetoo 21 2) #6449 Inaya Jones 19
3) #6454 Fredericka Walker 21 4) #6453 Ayonnah Tinsley 21
1:46.989 (1:46.989) 4:05.944 (2:18.955)
13 Pope John Xxiii Tc-Nj 'A' 4:06.26 4
1) #4535 Kristen Kimble 19 2) #4533 Teja Brown 20
3) #4540 Bridget McNally 20 4) #4541 Emma Myer 20
1:50.202 (1:50.202) 4:06.259 (2:16.057)
14 Zionsville Eagles Tc-In 'A' 4:07.05 2
1) #6696 Sophia Yovanovich 22 2) #6692 Michelle Nazarov 22
3) #6694 Lily Robinson 22 4) #6693 Ella Robinson 19
1:48.943 (1:48.943) 4:07.042 (2:18.099)
15 Mount de Sales Academy Tc-Md 'A' 4:07.24 5
1) #3694 Grace Flynn 20 2) #3692 Edeline Davies 19
3) #3698 Isabella Whittaker 20 4) #3693 Samantha Facius 19
1:47.074 (1:47.074) 4:07.236 (2:20.162)
16 Princeton-Cranbury Tc-Nj 'A' 4:08.42 3
1) #4609 Kendall Williamson 22 2) #4610 Raina Williamson 20
3) #4601 Colleen Linko 20 4) #4604 Siena Moran 19
1:50.412 (1:50.412) 4:08.411 (2:17.999)
17 Big Red Tc-Nj 'A' 4:09.34 2
1) #493 Audrey Lazar 19 2) #497 Ashley Raynor 20
3) #496 Marcia Ojo 21 4) #498 Margaux Terrasson 19
1:52.058 (1:52.058) 4:09.340 (2:17.283)
18 West Babylon Tc-Ny 'A' 4:09.40 1
1) #6351 Jessica Boos 19 2) #6350 Nadja Ashley 19
3) #6353 Ja'Lenrose DeFilippis 20 4) #6354 Jenna D'Onofrio 20
1:50.804 (1:50.804) 4:09.393 (2:18.590)
19 Danbury Tc-Ct 'A' 4:09.57 3
1) #1407 Natalee Seipio 19 2) #1402 Meilee Kry 20
3) #1409 Alanna Smith 22 4) #1400 Daniella Grullon-Pena 21
1:49.069 (1:49.069) 4:09.565 (2:20.497)
20 Pingry Tc-Nj 'A' 4:10.99 4
1) #4452 Dylan Anidjar 20 2) #4456 Lauren Taylor 20
3) #4453 Kierstyn Brown 20 4) #4455 Ryan Davi 21
1:52.135 (1:52.135) 4:10.985 (2:18.850)
21 Bronxville Tc-Ny 'A' 4:11.16 1
1) #710 Sabrina Mellinghoff 20 2) #708 Amelia Koenig 22
3) #704 Eve Balseiro 20 4) #712 Maeve Sullivan 21
1:49.589 (1:49.589) 4:11.157 (2:21.568)
22 Urbana Tc-Md 'A' 4:11.17 4 4:11.163
1) #6133 Piper Jons 21 2) #6137 Lily Morrell 19
3) #6127 Susannah Auderset 19 4) #6135 Karly McDonnell 22
1:52.880 (1:52.880) 4:11.163 (2:18.283)
23 Bentonville Tc-Ar 'A' 4:11.17 1 4:11.168
1) #450 Alyssa Baker 21 2) #454 Sydney Suggs 20
3) #453 Emily Robinson 21 4) #452 Lainey Quandt 19
1:52.891 (1:52.891) 4:11.168 (2:18.278)
24 Menchville Tc-Va 'A' 4:11.24 2
1) #3526 Jaelyn Windham 21 2) #3525 A'Jahna Williams-Walker 1
3) #3521 Brittney Allen 21 4) #3524 Arionne Riddick 20
1:52.042 (1:52.042) 4:11.234 (2:19.193)
25 Owls Elite Tc-Fl 'A' 4:11.82 5
1) #4214 Chole Dohler 19 2) #4217 Hannah Herbst 19
3) #4213 Maisha Atkinson 22 4) #4219 Cydni Turner 19
1:54.726 (1:54.726) 4:11.811 (2:17.085)
26 Holton Tc-Md 'A' 4:12.27 1
1) #2597 Eliza Gichner 20 2) #2599 Asha Romaine 19
3) #2598 Maria Klick 21 4) #2596 Francesca Cetta 20
1:54.227 (1:54.227) 4:12.261 (2:18.034)
27 Plainsboro Tc-Nj 'A' 4:12.45 2
1) #4493 Aditi Parekh 20 2) #4495 Kruti Shah 19
3) #4488 Emma Faivre 19 4) #4486 Callia Cordasco 20
1:50.201 (1:50.201) 4:12.443 (2:22.243)
28 Gaithersburg Tc-Md 'A' 4:12.64 3
1) #2110 Desiree McCarthy 19 2) #2108 Ruth Kamgang 20
3) #2101 KC Ashiogwu 20 4) #2107 Michelle Kamara 19
1:50.567 (1:50.567) 4:12.636 (2:22.070)
29 Tewksbury Tc-Ma 'A' 4:15.34 3
1) #5753 Stephanie Jean-Baptiste 1 2) #5751 Abby Hansbury 21
3) #5752 Grace Higgins 19 4) #5755 Makayla Paige 21
1:58.202 (1:58.202) 4:15.335 (2:17.133)
30 Lady Goldbacks Tc-Ny 'A' 4:17.01 5
1) #3063 Sania Kuylen 22 2) #3066 Taylor Walters 22
3) #3064 Danielle Riley 19 4) #3067 Amilia Wise-Sweat 21
1:54.098 (1:54.098) 4:17.005 (2:22.908)
31 Knoxville Catholic Tc-Tn 'A' 4:30.95 1
1) #3018 Anna Witsoe 20 2) #3017 MaryOakley Robertson 22
3) #3016 Kelsey Miller 22 4) #3015 Eleanor Mancini 20
1:57.442 (1:57.442) 4:30.950 (2:33.509)
-- MD Jaguars Chf Tc-Md 'A' DQ 3
1) #3504 Indyah Taylor 21 2) #3498 Arie Mcilwain 21
3) #3495 Dejah Grant 19 4) #3505 Javon Watts 20
1:49.525 (1:49.525) 4:07.121 (2:17.596)
-- Manhasset Tc-Ny 'A' DQ 3
1) #3367 Katherine Carlson 21 2) #3372 Angeline Kapper 21
3) #3370 Madeline Hon 20 4) #3366 Angeline Caamano 21
1:53.066 (1:53.066) 4:10.793 (2:17.727)
-- Dana Hills Tc-Ca 'A' DNS 4
1) #1388 Leah Boskovich 11 2) #1391 Mia Lawrence 11
3) #1393 Anisa Rind 11 4) #1392 Tess Mathes 12
-- Greenwich Tc-Ct 'A' DNS 2
1) #2313 Jada Williams 20 2) #2302 Kayla Egan 22
3) #2303 Bianca Granitto 22 4) #2304 Zoe Harris 20
-- Forge Tc-Va 'A' DNS 2
1) #2015 Savannah Jackson 20 2) #2021 Jordyn Williams 19
3) #2017 Jana Riley 20 4) #2020 Paityn Walker 21

Event 41 Boys Distance Medley Championship
================================================================
Natl, Meet: 9:49.78 6/17/2001 South Lakes, Reston, VA
Richard Smith, J Smyser,Kanda Karmo,Alan Webb
School Finals
================================================================
1 Cathedral Tc-In 'A' 9:58.91
1) #967 Nick Hruskoci 20 2) #969 Garrett Stewart 20
3) #968 Rodney O'Neal 19 4) #966 Cole Hocker 19
3:04.970 (3:04.970) 3:55.266 (50.296) 5:49.989 (1:54.724)
9:58.910 (4:08.921)
2 Xavier Tc-Ct 'A' 10:06.90
1) #6663 William Curran 19 2) #6664 KJ Grisham 20
3) #6667 Pierre Sylvain 19 4) #6662 Robbie Cozean 20
3:08.709 (3:08.709) 3:58.435 (49.726) 5:52.544 (1:54.110)
10:06.895 (4:14.351)
3 Los Angeles Cubs-CA 'A' 10:07.74
1) #3294 Anthony Stone 20 2) #3290 Andrew Arth 19
3) #3291 Konnor Paris 19 4) #3292 Mason Ratkovich 19
3:08.840 (3:08.840) 3:56.540 (47.701) 5:52.007 (1:55.467)
10:07.738 (4:15.732)
4 Arlington Tc-Ma 'A' 10:11.35
1) #222 Jeffrey Candell 19 2) #221 Roger Buckley 19
3) #223 Miles Harrison 20 4) #224 Ryan Oosting 19
3:11.429 (3:11.429) 4:02.607 (51.178) 6:03.838 (2:01.232)
10:11.348 (4:07.510)
5 Brothers Tc-Nj 'A' 10:13.18
1) #734 Shaw Powell 20 2) #727 Rafael Coppola 19
3) #722 Tristan Amell 21 4) #731 Tim McInerney 19
3:13.426 (3:13.426) 4:04.376 (50.951) 6:01.598 (1:57.222)
10:13.171 (4:11.573)
6 Novi Tc-Mi 'A' 10:15.10
1) #4099 Matthew Whyte 11 2) #4096 Matthew Gustitus 21
3) #4094 Miles Brown 21 4) #4098 Blake Maday 19
3:15.139 (3:15.139) 4:07.460 (52.322) 5:59.028 (1:51.568)
10:15.094 (4:16.067)
7 Project Creek Tc-Md 'A' 10:18.16
1) #4614 Obsaa Feda 19 2) #4613 Yasin Abdur-Rahim 20
3) #4616 Mulisa Reggasa 19 4) #4615 Eldad Mulugeta 19
3:11.441 (3:11.441) 4:03.061 (51.620) 5:58.536 (1:55.475)
10:18.156 (4:19.621)
8 Legacy Tc-Ny 'A' 10:22.04
1) #3178 Nolan Hickey 20 2) #3182 Odin Schaepkens 19
3) #3177 Aidan Hickey 20 4) #3179 Alex Hislop 19
3:10.170 (3:10.170) 4:00.622 (50.452) 5:57.438 (1:56.816)
10:22.034 (4:24.597)
9 Brighton Tc-Mi 'A' 10:28.22
1) #687 Zacahry Stewart 20 2) #685 Scott Spaanstra 20
3) #680 Matt Jontz 20 4) #686 Jack Spamer 20
3:16.064 (3:16.064) 4:05.653 (49.589) 6:02.159 (1:56.506)
10:28.216 (4:26.057)
10 Warrior Project-NC 'A' 10:29.60
1) #6297 Stephen Larson 19 2) #6300 Jake Toomey 20
3) #6299 Jackson O'Hara 19 4) #6298 William Mazur 19
3:11.049 (3:11.049) 4:01.216 (50.168) 5:59.290 (1:58.074)
10:29.593 (4:30.303)
11 Classical Tc-Ri 'A' 10:34.75
1) #1134 John O'Rourke 19 2) #1129 Shalom Kpadeh 20
3) #1137 Max Schmidhauser 20 4) #1131 Conor Murphy 20
3:11.888 (3:11.888) 4:02.242 (50.354) 5:59.602 (1:57.361)
10:34.742 (4:35.140)
-- Cary Tc-Nc 'A' DNS
1) #947 Stephen Atkinson 19 2) #950 Nathan Flexman 21
3) #957 Ted Sielatycki 19 4) #952 Anton Idhammar 19
-- Ridge Runners Tc-Nj 'A' DNS
1) #4826 Ryan Lindrud 19 2) #4829 Luke Roberts 21
3) #4828 Will Pinto 21 4) #4823 James Glockenmeier 19

Event 42 Girls Distance Medley Championship
================================================================
Natl, Meet: 11:22.23 6/18/2011 Harvard-Westlake, North Hollywood, CA
Amy Weissenbach,KC Cord,Lauren Hansson,Cami Chapus
School Finals
================================================================
1 Lee's Summit West Tc-Mo 'A' 11:48.17
1) #3166 Madison Hulsey 20 2) #3169 Akirah Venerable 21
3) #3168 Audrey Parson 20 4) #3167 Ginger Murnieks 19
3:34.646 (3:34.646) 4:32.503 (57.858) 6:48.270 (2:15.768)
11:48.162 (4:59.892)
2 Randolph Tc-Nj 'A' 11:49.73
1) #4726 Meredith Finley 20 2) #4729 Meghan O'Malley 19
3) #4731 Chloe Whiting 21 4) #4728 Abby Loveys 19
3:38.022 (3:38.022) 4:37.350 (59.328) 7:00.698 (2:23.348)
11:49.721 (4:49.024)
3 Brentwood Tc-Tn 'A' 11:50.18
1) #669 Sofia Rutherford 22 2) #668 Sara Kuhn 19
3) #665 Anna Banovac 21 4) #666 Beth Donnelly 20
3:35.079 (3:35.079) 4:35.990 (1:00.912) 6:51.831 (2:15.841)
11:50.171 (4:58.340)
4 Portsmouth Tc-Ri 'A' 11:56.41
1) #4555 Nicole Merrill 19 2) #4554 Sabrina Leary 21
3) #4553 Olive Allen 19 4) #4556 Elizabeth Sullivan 19
3:34.516 (3:34.516) 4:38.038 (1:03.522) 6:52.844 (2:14.806)
11:56.406 (5:03.563)
5 Eagle Valley Tc-Co 'A' 11:57.04
1) #1644 Joslin Blair 20 2) #1647 Jewel Scrivens 20
3) #1646 Avery Doan 19 4) #1645 Samantha Blair 22
3:37.492 (3:37.492) 4:37.672 (1:00.180) 6:58.934 (2:21.263)
11:57.036 (4:58.102)
6 Island Express Tc-Ny 'A' 11:59.74
1) #2734 Sierra Dinneen 20 2) #2735 Sofia Garcia 20
3) #2732 Giavanna Comerford 21 4) #2731 Alyssia Brown 22
3:37.003 (3:37.003) 4:37.243 (1:00.240) 6:58.533 (2:21.290)
11:59.734 (5:01.201)
7 South Lakes Tc-Va 'A' 12:03.98
1) #5378 Caitlyn Morris 20 2) #5380 Hannah Waller 20
3) #5377 Emily Lannen 20 4) #5374 Isabelle Gulgert 19
3:41.947 (3:41.947) 4:37.090 (55.143) 6:55.852 (2:18.763)
12:03.978 (5:08.126)
8 Union Catholic Tc-Nj 'A' 12:07.11
1) #6092 Morgan Williams 20 2) #6093 Zamira Ysaac 20
3) #6086 Ashleigh Patterson 20 4) #6079 Jerika Lufrano 19
3:45.304 (3:45.304) 4:45.684 (1:00.380) 7:07.846 (2:22.162)
12:07.110 (4:59.265)
9 Koala Tc-Ny 'A' 12:09.97
1) #3022 Sarah Flynn 19 2) #3020 Casey Conroy 20
3) #3019 Daphne Banino 22 4) #3021 Lily Flynn 19
3:36.508 (3:36.508) 4:36.324 (59.816) 7:02.976 (2:26.652)
12:09.962 (5:06.986)
10 Ridgefield Tc-Ct 'A' 12:14.09
1) #4856 Gabriella Viggiano 19 2) #4849 Emma Langis 20
3) #4854 Grace Michalowski 21 4) #4855 Tess Pisanelli 20
3:39.247 (3:39.247) 4:36.456 (57.210) 6:53.410 (2:16.954)
12:14.087 (5:20.678)
11 Legacy Tc-Ny 'A' 12:17.95
1) #3175 Jada Dennis 20 2) #3183 Kara Sinnott 23
3) #3172 McKenzie Comito 11 4) #3176 Jade Dennis 20
3:39.408 (3:39.408) 4:40.874 (1:01.466) 7:04.740 (2:23.866)
12:17.950 (5:13.210)
12 Greenwich Tc-Ct 'A' 12:18.84
1) #2312 Caroline Webb 19 2) #2298 Sophia Bastek 21
3) #2304 Zoe Harris 20 4) #2308 Mari Noble 21
3:48.586 (3:48.586) 4:49.674 (1:01.088) 7:16.588 (2:26.914)
12:18.832 (5:02.244)
13 Mustang Tc-Ct 'A' 12:21.26
1) #3809 Angela Saidman 19 2) #3807 Maura Murphy 12
3) #3804 Molly Coyle 20 4) #3806 Taylor Mascetta 19
3:36.760 (3:36.760) 4:42.603 (1:05.843) 7:01.003 (2:18.400)
12:21.258 (5:20.256)

Event 43 Boys 1000 Sprint Medley Swedish Rela Championship
===================================================================
Natl, Meet: 1:52.39 6/17/2017 Parkview, Lilburn, GA
M Washington,D Smith, Amir Harris, Justin Long
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Bullis Tc-Md 'A' 1:52.41 5
1) #815 Austin Allen 19 2) #837 Andre Turay 19
3) #840 Ryan Willie 20 4) #814 Ashton Allen 20
1:06.016 (1:06.016) 1:52.410 (46.394)
2 West Side Tc-Nj 'A' 1:55.93 5
1) #6391 Jakai Coker 19 2) #6392 Jarrett Gentles 19
3) #6394 Quincy Hendy 21 4) #6389 James Bell 19
1:07.771 (1:07.771) 1:55.924 (48.153)
3 Manchester Tc-Va 'A' 1:56.34 2
1) #3364 Larry Trotter 21 2) #3360 Miles Moore 19
3) #3355 Devin Daye-Schafer 20 4) #3356 Josh DuVal 20
1:08.728 (1:08.728) 1:56.332 (47.604)
4 Mounties Tc-Nj 'A' 1:57.10 5
1) #3771 Truman Williams 21 2) #3762 Nathan Bryan 20
3) #3768 Charles Murphy 19 4) #3766 Jessie Legister 21
1:09.890 (1:09.890) 1:57.095 (47.205)
5 Western Branch Tc-Va 'A' 1:57.25 3
1) #6418 Roland Evans 19 2) #6425 Jacob Nixon 19
3) #6427 Darian Perkerson 19 4) #6417 Amir Epps 19
1:08.005 (1:08.005) 1:57.242 (49.237)
6 Uniondale Tc-Ny 'A' 1:57.37 5
1) #6096 Malik Barrett 19 2) #6109 Giordano Williams 19
3) #6095 Erik Allen 19 4) #6099 Isaiah Gray-Jordon 21
1:07.938 (1:07.938) 1:57.368 (49.430)
7 Sky's The Limit Tc-Ny 'A' 1:57.38 4 1:57.378
1) #5276 Shai Young 19 2) #5269 Cristian Hubbard 20
3) #5268 Michael Hermance 19 4) #5267 Fabien DeSilva 21
1:08.816 (1:08.816) 1:57.378 (48.562)
7 Huntington Tc-Ny 'A' 1:57.38 2 1:57.378
1) #2703 Nasir Youngblood 21 2) #2693 Charles Kiviat 21
3) #2692 Anthony Joseph 21 4) #2698 Jonathan Smith 19
1:08.767 (1:08.767) 1:57.378 (48.611)
9 Milford Mill Tc-Md 'A' 1:57.40 4
1) #3598 Breeze Wigfield 21 2) #3599 Rodger Wright 19
3) #3593 Marquis Miller 21 4) #3595 Korede Otusajo 22
1:08.789 (1:08.789) 1:57.393 (48.604)
10 Elizabeth Tc-Nj 'A' 1:57.71 4
1) #1787 Gabriel Nash 19 2) #1786 Greg McQueen 22
3) #1784 Guinove Joanus 19 4) #1795 Clarence Wilkins 19
1:08.535 (1:08.535) 1:57.709 (49.175)
11 Robeson Eagles Tc-Ny 'A' 1:57.91 5
1) #4918 Jaylin Edmunds 20 2) #4912 Brandon Alexander 19
3) #4914 Mervyn Bowry 21 4) #4922 Malik Melhado 19
1:09.088 (1:09.088) 1:57.904 (48.817)
12 360 Elite Speed-TX 'A' 1:58.05 2
1) #12 Ke'Darion Turner 21 2) #11 Garvin Tolbert 20
3) #9 Jordan Joyner 20 4) #13 Ryan Williams 19
1:09.056 (1:09.056) 1:58.043 (48.988)
13 Paramus Catholic Tc-Nj 'A' 1:58.20 3
1) #4297 Jemel Carter 21 2) #4305 Yosef Mammoun 20
3) #4300 Jordany Dely 20 4) #4303 Joshua Gittens 19
1:09.859 (1:09.859) 1:58.197 (48.338)
14 Lions Den-VA 'A' 1:58.30 3
1) #3257 DaeShawn Griffin 19 2) #3265 Elijah Watson 19
3) #3254 Isaiah Carter 19 4) #3259 Brandon Larry 19
1:09.053 (1:09.053) 1:58.291 (49.238)
15 Wfhs Tc-Va 'A' 1:58.47 3
1) #6471 Devante Taylor 22 2) #6467 Dontay Edwards 21
3) #6466 Timothy Allen 20 4) #6470 Robert Martin 20
1:10.194 (1:10.194) 1:58.470 (48.277)
16 St. Peter's Prep Tc-Nj 'A' 1:58.50 5
1) #5508 Ayir Asante 19 2) #5513 Gus Nations 19
3) #5512 Joseph Morrone 21 4) #5510 Richard Luzzi-Liggins 19
1:10.393 (1:10.393) 1:58.491 (48.099)
17 East Orange Tc-Nj 'A' 1:58.59 4
1) #1696 Dominic Dazzell 19 2) #6875 Al-Shadee Salaam 21
3) #1704 Kishaun Richardson 20 4) #1692 Keenan Bartley 20
1:07.627 (1:07.627) 1:58.582 (50.956)
18 Hopkins Tc-Mn 'A' 1:58.64 1
1) #2615 Ty Bennett 20 2) #2620 Wyatt Lubarski 19
3) #2619 Sam Leervig 19 4) #2621 Ben O'Black 19
1:08.559 (1:08.559) 1:58.634 (50.075)
19 Middletown Tc-Ny 'A' 1:59.03 3
1) #3586 Aamir Castillo 19 2) #3588 Cameron Green 20
3) #3585 Cecil Brownridge 19 4) #3590 Shawn Rosa 19
1:08.408 (1:08.408) 1:59.022 (50.614)
20 Wilson Memorial Tc-Ny 'A' 1:59.20 2
1) #6559 Justin Gumbs 20 2) #6562 Odera Okafor 20
3) #6564 Tyler Sills 19 4) #6555 Richmond Boateng 19
1:09.427 (1:09.427) 1:59.198 (49.771)
21 Wizards Tc-Ny 'A' 1:59.46 2
1) #6617 Tj Snyder 20 2) #6613 Cameron Aviles 19
3) #6616 Sean Quinn 19 4) #6614 Jared Davidson 19
1:11.938 (1:11.938) 1:59.460 (47.523)
22 Jackson Tc-Nj 'A' 1:59.52 2
1) #2770 Steven Vigliarolo 20 2) #2766 Jake McKown 20
3) #2768 Nicholas Mollica 20 4) #2769 Zachary Novak 20
1:09.722 (1:09.722) 1:59.520 (49.798)
23 Fits Pro Tc-Nj 'A' 1:59.55 3
1) #1961 Matthew Mazero 22 2) #1951 Brian Brown 19
3) #1960 Matthew Martino 20 4) #1962 Michael Mazero 22
1:10.966 (1:10.966) 1:59.542 (48.577)
24 Graybee Tc-Nj 'A' 1:59.69 1
1) #2275 Greg-Anthony Jones 20 2) #2276 Malachi Little 20
3) #2279 Isaiah Sanchez 19 4) #2271 Jackson Burnett 19
1:08.891 (1:08.891) 1:59.683 (50.792)
25 Tchs Tc-Nj 'A' 1:59.73 1
1) #5683 Mahsiah McCrae 19 2) #5682 James Hubbard 20
3) #5685 Coshawn Reid 19 4) #5684 Ny'Aare McRae 19
1:11.300 (1:11.300) 1:59.727 (48.428)
26 Twinsburg Tc-Oh 'A' 1:59.85 3
1) #6020 Marvahun Johnson 21 2) #6013 Antoine Brown 21
3) #6027 Tyrese Yarbrough 19 4) #6023 Darren Robinson 20
1:10.715 (1:10.715) 1:59.841 (49.127)
27 Dundalk Tc-Md 'A' 1:59.88 3
1) #1617 Se'Vion Thompson 20 2) #1615 Marquis Marable 19
3) #1614 Adam Lmansour 19 4) #1613 Taishaun Craddock 20
1:09.937 (1:09.937) 1:59.878 (49.942)
28 Battlefield Tc-Va 'A' 1:59.99 4
1) #395 Kevin Zieleniewski 19 2) #387 Patrick Ream 19
3) #377 Austin Gallant 22 4) #392 Kaden Waller 21
1:10.088 (1:10.088) 1:59.981 (49.893)
29 Long Island Alliance Tc-Ny 'A' 2:01.21 2
1) #3283 Sean Nuzio 20 2) #3284 Alec Padron 21
3) #3280 Jared Howes 22 4) #3278 Juan Arango 20
1:11.015 (1:11.015) 2:01.201 (50.187)
30 Rocktown Tc-Mi 'A' 2:02.19 1
1) #4947 Jackson Moseley 20 2) #4943 Eli Haddad 20
3) #4950 Bradley Rohen-Blanton 20 4) #4949 Jacob Rademacher 20
1:11.280 (1:11.280) 2:02.182 (50.903)
31 So Cal Wildcats-CA 'A' 2:02.61 1
1) #5331 Daniel White 19 2) #5326 Tyler Nevala 21
3) #5324 Dominic Gates 22 4) #5322 Richard Antablin 19
1:11.380 (1:11.380) 2:02.608 (51.228)
32 UC Tc-Nc 'A' 2:02.92 5
1) #6044 Jacob Koerner 21 2) #6050 Ashton Spangler 19
3) #6047 Aidan McNally 21 4) #6036 Bradon Black 19
1:11.987 (1:11.987) 2:02.912 (50.925)
33 Whitewater Tc-Ga 'A' 2:02.97 1
1) #6495 Jahmai Dillon 20 2) #6496 Carter Forbes 21
3) #6497 Cj Wilson 20 4) #6498 Haki Wilson 20
1:12.506 (1:12.506) 2:02.963 (50.458)
34 Lockport Tc-Ny 'A' 2:03.17 4
1) #6742 Antwaan Hill 19 2) #6743 Jalyn Jones 19
3) #6745 Collin Thompson 21 4) #6741 Malik Brooks 19
1:13.012 (1:13.012) 2:03.161 (50.150)
35 Delsea Regional Tc-Nj 'A' 2:04.42 4
1) #1474 Aidan Borguet 19 2) #1484 Jimmy Vargo 19
3) #1479 Damir Lomax 20 4) #1477 Shaikyi Hannah 20
1:13.218 (1:13.218) 2:04.411 (51.193)
36 Sayreville Tc-Nj 'A' 2:08.93 4
1) #5122 Matthew Stowe 20 2) #5119 Alonzo Molina 19
3) #5120 Justin Moran 20 4) #5121 Dylan Rodriguez 19
1:15.953 (1:15.953) 2:08.922 (52.970)
-- Newburgh Elite Tc-Ny 'A' DNF 5
1) #3920 Kendall Scott 20 2) #3918 James Onwuka 21
3) #3919 Maleek Powell 20 4) #3917 Ryler Gould 20
-- Alexander Tc-Ga 'A' DNF 1
1) #79 Ryan Shepard 21 2) #74 Quinton Brown 19
3) #81 Jordan Watts 20 4) #78 Timotheus Johnson 21
1:11.098 (1:11.098)

Event 44 Girls 1000 Sprint Medley Swedish Rela Championship
===================================================================
Natl, Meet: 2:05.93 6/18/2017 Union Catholic, Scotch Plains, NJ
S Tucker,Amaya Chadwick,K Evans,Sydney Mc Laughlin
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Bullis Tc-Md 'A' 2:09.38 5
1) #823 Lauryn Harris 19 2) #827 Sierra Leonard 19
3) #833 Leah Phillips 20 4) #822 Shaniya Hall 20
1:14.994 (1:14.994) 2:09.377 (54.384)
2 Western Branch Tc-Va 'A' 2:12.04 5
1) #6429 Jada Venters 19 2) #6412 Na'Taja Ballard 21
3) #6413 Shadajah Ballard 19 4) #6433 Nylah Wiggins 21
1:14.840 (1:14.840) 2:12.038 (57.198)
3 South Dade Express Tc-Fl 'A' 2:12.45 5
1) #5367 Shakell Williams 20 2) #5363 Alyssa Jones 22
3) #5364 Rayniah Jones 19 4) #5360 Kasia Cooper 20
1:16.062 (1:16.062) 2:12.449 (56.387)
4 Twinsburg Tc-Oh 'A' 2:12.87 5
1) #6026 Alyssa Willis 20 2) #6014 Nya Bussey 19
3) #6022 Mariah Myles 19 4) #6024 Nia Robinson 19
1:16.758 (1:16.758) 2:12.870 (56.113)
5 Robeson Eagles Tc-Ny 'A' 2:13.03 5
1) #4913 Qunizel Bazilia 20 2) #4923 Shawnakay Peart 19
3) #4920 Toshel Goffe 19 4) #4924 Lailah White 20
1:16.645 (1:16.645) 2:13.028 (56.383)
6 Mount Hebron Tc-Md 'A' 2:13.45 2
1) #3715 Satori Valentine 21 2) #3711 Sierrah Matthews 21
3) #3714 Jaiden Ritter 19 4) #3713 Blaire Ridgely 19
1:17.813 (1:17.813) 2:13.444 (55.632)
7 Huntington Tc-Ny 'A' 2:14.08 4
1) #2690 Brianna Halbeisen 22 2) #2688 Olivia Conte 24
3) #2686 Alicia Brooks 24 4) #2683 Analisse Batista 22
1:19.993 (1:19.993) 2:14.072 (54.079)
8 Springer Tc-Va 'A' 2:14.26 4
1) #5475 Shaneece Smith 21 2) #5472 Kamryn Ross 19
3) #5464 Gartasia Crawley 19 4) #5479 Alicia Thorpe 20
1:18.077 (1:18.077) 2:14.260 (56.184)
9 Panther Tc-Nc 'A' 2:14.45 5
1) #4278 Holly Klug 20 2) #4277 Nimeesha Coleman 20
3) #4280 Ariana Rivera 19 4) #4279 Ella Mainwaring-Foster 20
1:18.314 (1:18.314) 2:14.443 (56.129)
10 Purple Reign Tc-Ga 'A' 2:14.72 4
1) #4638 Derica Price 21 2) #4639 Joy Scott 20
3) #4636 Kimora Cook 20 4) #4641 Ilene Soleyn 19
1:19.495 (1:19.495) 2:14.715 (55.220)
11 South Lakes Tc-Va 'A' 2:14.74 5
1) #5376 Rhema Konadu 20 2) #5375 Jillian Howard 22
3) #5379 Juviannadean Mullings 21 4) #5373 Mary Gregory 20
1:18.543 (1:18.543) 2:14.739 (56.197)
12 Fits Pro Tc-Nj 'A' 2:15.02 4
1) #1958 Skylar Harris 20 2) #1966 Aaliyah Vandergrift 19
3) #1969 Keyanna Watkins 19 4) #1956 AliyaRae Garozzo 20
1:19.814 (1:19.814) 2:15.019 (55.205)
13 Rancocas Valley Tc-Nj 'A' 2:15.15 5
1) #4718 Darynn Minus-Vincent 19 2) #4719 Sheriyah Nutt 21
3) #4721 Brianna Snowden 19 4) #4711 Anabella Chin 22
1:18.608 (1:18.608) 2:15.150 (56.542)
14 Kent Place Tc-Nj 'A' 2:15.34 3
1) #2887 Jayla Creekmur 19 2) #2890 Grace Morris 20
3) #2891 Christi Nwachuku 22 4) #2886 Kaira Brown 19
1:21.317 (1:21.317) 2:15.337 (54.021)
15 War Tc-Va 'A' 2:15.53 4
1) #6268 Julia Burkley 19 2) #6270 Brene' Donaldson 19
3) #6272 Tre'Breh Scott-McKoy 19 4) #6269 Kori Carter 19
1:18.028 (1:18.028) 2:15.523 (57.495)
16 Mount de Sales Academy Tc-Md 'A' 2:15.74 4
1) #3694 Grace Flynn 20 2) #3696 Claire Nilan 20
3) #3698 Isabella Whittaker 20 4) #3699 Juliette Whittaker 22
1:19.789 (1:19.789) 2:15.736 (55.948)
17 Alexander Tc-Ga 'A' 2:16.01 3
1) #77 Tomisin John 19 2) #82 Taviana Williams 20
3) #75 Kennedy Crawford 20 4) #80 Jazzmin Taylor 21
1:19.118 (1:19.118) 2:16.005 (56.888)
18 Rocktown Tc-Mi 'A' 2:17.68 3
1) #4945 Shelby Korytkowski 20 2) #4948 Abby Nash 19
3) #4953 Kate Zang 22 4) #4944 Peyton Korytkowski 20
1:20.188 (1:20.188) 2:17.672 (57.484)
19 Bronxville Tc-Ny 'A' 2:17.96 2
1) #707 Alisa Kanganis 20 2) #708 Amelia Koenig 22
3) #710 Sabrina Mellinghoff 20 4) #704 Eve Balseiro 20
1:21.608 (1:21.608) 2:17.952 (56.344)
20 Paramus Catholic Tc-Nj 'A' 2:17.98 2
1) #4301 Lindsey Desir 19 2) #4306 Kiyara Santos 19
3) #4298 Kennedee Cox 19 4) #4302 Mariah Fede 20
1:22.123 (1:22.123) 2:17.972 (55.849)
21 Elizabeth Tc-Nj 'A' 2:18.02 1
1) #1794 Dai'jai Wiggins 21 2) #1778 Chaa-Nah-Yah Brathwaite 2
3) #1780 Nyanza Brooks 20 4) #1779 Ya-Sha-Rah Brathwaite 19
1:21.606 (1:21.606) 2:18.019 (56.414)
22 Woodbridge Barrons Tc-Nj 'A' 2:18.07 3
1) #6625 Nyah Anderson 19 2) #6629 Valerie Hinojosa 19
3) #6626 Catherine Catipay 20 4) #6628 Trinity Eason 20
1:20.257 (1:20.257) 2:18.068 (57.811)
23 Bloomfield Tc-Ct 'A' 2:19.06 3
1) #588 Jahmiha Lindo 20 2) #580 Shante Brown 19
3) #585 Jadyn Gibson 21 4) #589 Jillian Mars 19
1:21.863 (1:21.863) 2:19.054 (57.192)
24 Uniondale Tc-Ny 'A' 2:19.47 2
1) #6094 Chinyere Akazi 21 2) #6097 Niasha Batson 19
3) #6106 Aniyah McCarthy 23 4) #6105 Deborah Lowe 21
1:19.829 (1:19.829) 2:19.470 (59.641)
25 Elizabeth Seton Tc-Md 'A' 2:19.50 1
1) #1770 Malaysia Latimer 21 2) #1768 Jalen Jackson 22
3) #1771 Illyana Logan 19 4) #1769 Maya Johnson 21
1:19.418 (1:19.418) 2:19.493 (1:00.075)
26 Holmdel Viper Tc-Nj 'A' 2:19.59 1
1) #2587 Arianna Bartholemew 21 2) #2590 Lexie Wojie 22
3) #2591 Margaret Wojie 21 4) #2588 Sydney Goldson 21
1:24.067 (1:24.067) 2:19.584 (55.518)
27 Pope John Xxiii Tc-Nj 'A' 2:19.71 2
1) #4538 Maliah McCoy 19 2) #4533 Teja Brown 20
3) #4540 Bridget McNally 20 4) #4535 Kristen Kimble 19
1:20.317 (1:20.317) 2:19.705 (59.389)
28 Spirit of Pre-MI 'A' 2:19.98 1
1) #5441 Greta Downey 19 2) #5436 Amera Boyd 20
3) #5438 Suzanne Chuparkoff 20 4) #5443 Lauryn Hunt 20
1:22.242 (1:22.242) 2:19.974 (57.733)
29 Suitland Running Rams Tc-Md 'A' 2:20.05 3
1) #5602 Demi Holt 22 2) #5597 Naimah Duckett 21
3) #5599 Tiana Frierson 19 4) #5601 Syparia Harris 19
1:20.143 (1:20.143) 2:20.044 (59.902)
30 Godwin Tc-Va 'A' 2:20.07 1
1) #2209 Adrie Aldridge 21 2) #2211 Renecca Brendle 20
3) #2212 Julie Freitas 21 4) #2210 Bahiyyah Barnes 19
1:23.069 (1:23.069) 2:20.068 (56.999)
31 Princeton-Cranbury Tc-Nj 'A' 2:20.35 2
1) #4606 Gracie Poston 20 2) #4609 Kendall Williamson 22
3) #4610 Raina Williamson 20 4) #4601 Colleen Linko 20
1:23.080 (1:23.080) 2:20.346 (57.266)
32 Archbishop Carroll Tc-Dc 'A' 2:20.63 4
1) #182 Nia Long 22 2) #176 Tahira Bakare 19
3) #178 Kayla Collins 22 4) #181 Morgan Johnson 22
1:20.130 (1:20.130) 2:20.622 (1:00.492)
33 Hardin Valley Academy Tc-Tn 'A' 2:20.84 2
1) #2444 Dominique Romain 21 2) #2443 Timaya Ray 20
3) #2441 Sydney McGee 22 4) #2445 Madison Romain 22
1:20.790 (1:20.790) 2:20.836 (1:00.046)
34 Track 7-5-7-Va 'A' 2:21.20 4
1) #5933 Zaria Hall 20 2) #5928 Kenya Chambers 20
3) #5935 SaMoan Rookard 20 4) #5929 Kijah Davenport 20
1:21.271 (1:21.271) 2:21.199 (59.929)
35 Tiger Track United-NY 'A' 2:21.92 3
1) #6847 Jayda Wood 21 2) #6846 Lisette Gaffney 21
3) #6848 Leah Webb 20 4) #6845 Jaylin Boyd 19
1:25.318 (1:25.318) 2:21.917 (56.599)
36 Bull City Express Tc-Nc 'A' 2:24.04 3
1) #794 Sinyia McCall 20 2) #797 Emmaya Waters 19
3) #795 Alexis Sumpter 22 4) #798 Shaliyah Wilkerson 21
1:26.664 (1:26.664) 2:24.031 (57.368)
37 Tortoise and Hare Racing-MI 'A' 2:26.12 1
1) #5924 Alexys Wilson 20 2) #5921 Jaeda Olive 21
3) #6794 Sydney Cunningham 22 4) #5918 Zsofia Hull 20
1:23.849 (1:23.849) 2:26.118 (1:02.269)
-- Titan Elite Tc-Md 'A' DNS 1
1) #5872 Jordan Johnson 19 2) #5870 Maliyah Anderson 20
3) #5871 Aliyah Hopper 19 4) #5873 Dardlie Lefevre 19
-- Success Academy Tc-Ny 'A' DNS 2
1) #5585 Talese Evans 19 2) #5590 Isi Solomon 20
3) #5583 Ronne Bailey 20 4) #5591 Habiba Tawfiq 21

Event 45 Boys 4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Championship
===================================================================
National: 56.32 5/17/2004 Westside, Anderson, SC
D Martin,Brndn Brown,Mrtez Brown,Mauricius Brown
Meet: 56.54 6/15/2013 Union Catholic, Scotch Plains, NJ
O Animashaun, C Scott, T Mc Laughlin, Z Ghizzone
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Track 7-5-7-Va 'A' 57.28 8
1) #5934 Kurt Powdar 19 2) #5937 Aaron Shirley 19
3) #5931 Shymeek Dixon 19 4) #5939 Kevaughon Watson 20
2 George Jenkins Tc-Fl 'A' 58.74 7
1) #2144 Wyland Alleva 19 2) #2147 Tyson Williams 20
3) #2145 Bryan Ashley 19 4) #2146 Damarcus Sneed 20
3 Red Raider Tc-Ny 'A' 59.65 8
1) #4745 Ryan Curtis 19 2) #4747 Emmanuel Joseph 21
3) #4746 Jared Fiscus 20 4) #4749 Grant Romanoff 19
4 Kentwood Tc-Mi 'A' 1:00.81 5
1) #2896 Elijah Ealy 19 2) #2899 Jaylin Holmes 22
3) #2904 Shyi Oneal 22 4) #2905 Michael Ostuno 20
5 Tewksbury Tc-Ma 'A' 1:01.53 2
1) #5756 Colby Wilson 19 2) #5749 Ethan Exilhomme 21
3) #5754 Zach Lalonde 20 4) #5748 Thomas Barinelli 20
6 East Orange Tc-Nj 'A' 1:02.42 2
1) #1690 Kwamivi Amedeya 20 2) #1691 Malcolm Barnes 19
3) #1702 Nasir Montgomery 20 4) #1703 Matthew Parchment 20
7 Pfafftown Rc-Nc 'A' 1:02.55 4
1) #4427 Gahques Ligons 21 2) #4430 Za'Hier Pierson-Mace 19
3) #4429 Ifeanyichukwu Okonkwo 19 4) #4432 Anthony Sawyers 19
8 Legends of 301 Tc-Md 'A' 1:03.09 2
1) #3186 Jaylen Coates 21 2) #3187 Chase Drewery 21
3) #3185 Morey Campbell 21 4) #3188 Samurai Matthews 21
9 Uniondale Tc-Ny 'A' 1:03.18 5
1) #6096 Malik Barrett 19 2) #6103 Asiel King 19
3) #6104 Shamur King 21 4) #6100 Christian Grizzle 19
10 East Brunswick Tc-Nj 'A' 1:03.31 1
1) #1677 Ali Soherwardy 21 2) #1676 Christopher Serrao 22
3) #1675 Dawid Roter 19 4) #1673 Seth Oppong-Dwamena 21
11 Morris Knolls Tc-Nj 'A' 1:03.40 4
1) #3674 Nasir Kyle 20 2) #3672 Matt Adetula 20
3) #3675 Federico Yacoubian 20 4) #3673 Nick Boss 19
12 Comsewogue Tc-Ny 'A' 1:03.65 3
1) #1252 Ryan Bailey 21 2) #1260 Fernando Toledo 19
3) #1256 Kieran Pagano 19 4) #1254 Travis Colon 19
13 Paramus Catholic Tc-Nj 'A' 1:03.68 3
1) #4292 Andy Ambroise 19 2) #4293 Andre Barrett 21
3) #4304 Kenneth Kennedy 20 4) #4300 Jordany Dely 20
14 7 Cities Seahawks Tc-Va 'A' 1:03.69 8
1) #25 Kiaeem Thomas 21 2) #22 Bobby Allen 22
3) #23 Derrell Green 21 4) #24 Jaquez Kirk 20
15 Blacksburg Rc-Va 'A' 1:04.73 1
1) #552 Ethan Young 20 2) #546 Mike Crowe 21
3) #549 Nick Harrison 19 4) #545 Thomas Coffey 19
16 Northwest Tc-Md 'A' 1:05.93 6
1) #4062 Darius Lorfils 22 2) #4067 Sharwin Vyapuri 19
3) #4061 Eric Kim 21 4) #4063 Endalkachew Makonnen 19
-- Southern Tc-Nj 'A' DQ 5
1) #5398 Hank Gallacher 21 2) #5396 Robert Burns 20
3) #5397 Nick Fabrizzo 21 4) #5399 David Springstead 19
-- Top of the Hill Tc-Nj 'A' DQ 4
1) #5913 Brandon Yee 20 2) #5894 Matt Goldblatt 20
3) #5897 Daniel Kohaut 20 4) #5898 Matthew Kohaut 19
-- Graybee Tc-Nj 'A' DQ 6
1) #2280 Urijah Williams 20 2) #2270 Tyler Antoine 19
3) #2278 Adrian Paul-Morgan 19 4) #2277 Jahari Mitchell 20
-- Scotch Plains Tc-Nj 'A' DQ 2
1) #5168 Justin Williams 11 2) #5160 Cameron Adams 19
3) #5169 Melvin Williams 21 4) #5164 Kyle Estivene 19
-- Ardrey Kell Tc-Nc 'A' DQ 7
1) #192 William Daniels 20 2) #202 Carson Varner 19
3) #189 MarkAnthony Ababio 19 4) #200 Asa Simmons 19
-- Western Branch Tc-Va 'A' DQ 8
1) #6418 Roland Evans 19 2) #6422 Nazir Imhotep 21
3) #6415 Rashad Chapman 19 4) #6420 Keith Frasier 20
-- Union Catholic Tc-Nj 'A' DQ 6
1) #6061 Elijah Abraham 19 2) #6081 Ryan McLaughlin 19
3) #6078 Brandon Leslie 19 4) #6062 Obadare Animashaun 19
-- Franklin Tc-Nj 'A' DQ 4
1) #2054 Osei Kumi 19 2) #2058 Hasani Shingles 19
3) #2051 Asare Bampoe-Parry 20 4) #2056 Uchenna Nwosu 18
-- Rahway Tc-Nj 'A' DQ 7
1) #4671 Olakunle Akande 19 2) #4677 Justin Coelho 19
3) #4679 Jahmir Ferris 19 4) #4672 Malachi Archibald 22
-- Kearny Tc-Nj 'A' DQ 7
1) #2876 Xavier Reyes 19 2) #2877 Nicholas Xavier 20
3) #2874 Bailey Canela 19 4) #2875 Breisly Franco 19
-- Jackson Tc-Nj 'A' DQ 3
1) #2767 Marques Merriweather 19 2) #2768 Nicholas Mollica 20
3) #2765 Jayson Lee 19 4) #2763 Nicholas Colon 20
-- Rancocas Valley Tc-Nj 'A' DQ 3
1) #4712 Daniel Dayrell 20 2) #4707 Jabri Adams 19
3) #4713 Ibukunoluwa Fagbolade 19 4) #4724 Micah Wood 19
-- Eht Tc-Nj 'A' DQ 1
1) #1754 Marcus Wood 20 2) #1739 Justin Chung 19
3) #1750 William Spence 20 4) #1753 Anthony Vazquez 20
-- Ridgewood Tc-Nj 'A' DQ 5
1) #4865 Luke Reinke 19 2) #4858 Nick DeVita 19
3) #4867 PJ Sanchez 20 4) #4866 Alexander Ruhl 19
-- Sky's The Limit Tc-Ny 'A' DNS 6
1) #5272 Connor McCauslin 19 2) #5266 Brandon Akuoko 20
3) #5271 Nathan LaSorba 20 4) #5275 Andy Tucker 19

Event 46 Girls 4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Championship
===================================================================
Natl, Meet: 54.67 6/16/2018 Western Branch, Chesapeake, VA
S Ballard, J Tilmon, A Shockley, N Ballard
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Bullis Tc-Md 'A' 56.74 7
1) #823 Lauryn Harris 19 2) #839 Ashley Wallace 20
3) #833 Leah Phillips 20 4) #824 Jordyn Jeffers 19
2 Union Catholic Tc-Nj 'A' 58.60 6
1) #6075 Avery Jordan 21 2) #6088 Felicia Quainoo 20
3) #6093 Zamira Ysaac 20 4) #6090 A'Liyah Thomas 21
3 Paramus Catholic Tc-Nj 'A' 59.43 6
1) #4299 Isabelle Dely 19 2) #4298 Kennedee Cox 19
3) #4294 Tiffany Bautista 19 4) #4302 Mariah Fede 20
4 Maury Tc-Va 'A' 1:01.21 6
1) #3438 Junyce Hasberry 20 2) #3443 Nyah Salley 20
3) #3435 Shani Brooks 19 4) #3441 Mekhia McCounts 20
5 War Tc-Va 'A' 1:01.42 7
1) #6272 Tre'Breh Scott-McKoy 19 2) #6270 Brene' Donaldson 19
3) #6271 Lauryn Freeman 19 4) #6269 Kori Carter 19
6 Randolph Tc-Nj 'A' 1:01.56 2
1) #4727 Karen Hull 20 2) #4732 Janyce Wowk 21
3) #4730 Cassandra Saybe 20 4) #4729 Meghan O'Malley 19
7 Rancocas Valley Tc-Nj 'A' 1:01.64 3
1) #4711 Anabella Chin 22 2) #4709 Kharonay Brown 20
3) #4714 Rachel Flanagan 19 4) #4710 Jaeda Butler 20
8 North Reading Tc-Ma 'A' 1:02.51 1
1) #4030 Ali Grasso 20 2) #4035 Isabella Parrett 20
3) #4031 Megan Lawlor 19 4) #4029 Katelyn Gorgenyi 21
9 Track 7-5-7-Va 'A' 1:02.97 7
1) #5929 Kijah Davenport 20 2) #5928 Kenya Chambers 20
3) #5938 Jasmine Starks 20 4) #5933 Zaria Hall 20
10 Sivako Tc-Ma 'A' 1:03.55 3
1) #5255 Grace Desmond 19 2) #5260 Emma Phelps 20
3) #5259 Meghana Paras 20 4) #5257 Cassidy Ho 20
11 Reservoir Tc-Md 'A' 1:03.80 5
1) #4782 Adaobi Tabugbo 21 2) #4773 Kimayah Faye 20
3) #4775 Jannah Hall 22 4) #4781 Katherin Parris 21
12 Top of the Hill Tc-Nj 'A' 1:04.35 1
1) #5899 Kerry Kovar 19 2) #5900 Ciara Lawlor 19
3) #5891 Ellie Anderson 19 4) #5890 Amelia Adams 21
13 Niwot Tc-Co 'A' 1:06.28 2
1) #3966 Elise Gillett 20 2) #3971 Kelia Portis 20
3) #3963 Margot Diasabeygunawarden 4) #3962 Erin Carroll 19
-- Battlefield Tc-Va 'A' DNF 4
1) #383 Alexis Lambert 22 2) #381 Madyson Kannon 22
3) #380 Kayla Jones 19 4) #378 Kamoni Gardner 19
-- Patriot Tc-Va 'A' DNF 3
1) #4337 Jasmine Coe 22 2) #4335 Denise Brookman-Amissah 1
3) #4345 Madison Moseley 21 4) #4340 Kamryn Glenn 12
-- Lions Den-VA 'A' DQ 6
1) #3252 Tamia Arnold 01 2) #3256 Tania Dunbar 19
3) #3263 Zamia Stelly 21 4) #3264 Shirell Washington 19
-- Willingboro Tc-Nj 'A' DQ 4
1) #6545 Mikell Dolo 20 2) #6549 Tamia WelchSmith 20
3) #6546 Gloria Hughes 20 4) #6547 Balikis Iyiola 21
-- Western Branch Tc-Va 'A' DQ 7
1) #6412 Na'Taja Ballard 21 2) #6431 Ltamra Weeks 20
3) #6421 Imani Gaston 19 4) #6429 Jada Venters 19
-- West Essex Tc-Nj 'A' DQ 5
1) #6362 Jenna Chan 21 2) #6365 Morgan Lee 22
3) #6363 Delilah Cruz 21 4) #6364 Arianna Lee 22
-- Middletown N Lions Tc-Nj 'A' DQ 2
1) #3578 Olivia Kelty 21 2) #3581 Darien Rinn 20
3) #3577 Hailey Guerrieri 22 4) #3580 Katelyn Reid 20
-- Chargers Tc-Nc 'A' DQ 5
1) #1045 Falon Spearman 22 2) #1031 Eliza Cardwell 21
3) #1033 Ijeoma Eziri 22 4) #1046 Santana Spearman 22
-- Elizabeth Seton Tc-Md 'A' DQ 4
1) #1773 Naomi Omomah 19 2) #1770 Malaysia Latimer 21
3) #1767 Brianne Gunn 20 4) #1774 Spencer Settle 21
-- Glen Rock Tc-Nj 'A' DQ 4
1) #2194 Sarah Hutchins 19 2) #2196 Katie O'Connell 19
3) #2193 Lindsey Burstiner 20 4) #2200 Rachel Turanchik 20
-- Ridgewood Tc-Nj 'A' DQ 5
1) #4869 Sara VandenAssem 20 2) #4864 Victoria Purritano 19
3) #4862 Virginia Morley 19 4) #4863 Katherine Muccio 19
-- Scotch Plains Tc-Nj 'A' DQ 3
1) #5167 Kayla Paprocki 21 2) #5162 Anina Dashiell 20
3) #5163 Che Dashiell 20 4) #5161 Nicole Agwu 11
-- Rhs Tc-Nj 'A' DQ 1
1) #4802 Hanna Leto 20 2) #4799 Katelyn Bergen 21
3) #4800 Julia D'Amico 21 4) #4801 Emily Grubb 20

Event 51 Boys High Jump Championship
=============================================================================
2 pits to be used; opening 6-4.25
6-06.25, 6-08.25, 6-10.25, 7-00,25, 7-02.25, 7-03.25, 7-04.5
National: 7-07 7/18/2002 Andra Manson, Brenham, TX
Meet: 7-04.50 6/17/2000 Paul Klemic, Mainland reg Linwood, NJ
Freshman: 7-01.50 5/27/2017 Trey Tintinger, Helena, MT
Sophomore: 7-03.25 6/14/2003 Scott Sellers, Cinco Ranch, Katy, TX
Junior: 7-06 7/9/1983 Dothel Edwards, Cedar Shoals, Athens, GA
Senior: 7-07 7/18/2002 Andra Manson, Brenham, TX
Name Year School Finals H#
=============================================================================
1 # 94 Trey Allen 19 Birmingham, AL 2.12m 6-11.50 1
1.94 1.99 2.04 2.09 2.14 2.14 2.12
O O O XO X X O
2 # 66 David Ajama 19 Lowell, MA 2.09m 6-10.25 1
1.94 1.99 2.04 2.09 2.14 2.14 2.12
O O O XO X X X
3 # 3988 Jieem Bullock 20 Leland, NC 2.09m 6-10.25 2
1.94 1.99 2.04 2.09 2.14
O O O XXO XXX
4 # 913 Jackson Marseille 20 Fort Lauderdale, FL 2.09m 6-10.25 1
1.94 1.99 2.04 2.09 2.14 2.14
XO O XXO XXO XXX XXX
5 # 1112 Aidan Clark 20 Ashburn, VA 2.04m 6-08.25 1
1.94 1.99 2.04 2.09
O O O XXX
6 # 5432 Cayden Spencer-Th 19 lincoln, ME 2.04m 6-08.25 1
1.94 1.99 2.04 2.09
O XO O XXX
6 # 157 Mark Anselmi 19 Red Bank, NJ 2.04m 6-08.25 1
1.94 1.99 2.04 2.09
O XO O XXX
8 # 1580 Keith Drapeau 19 Elgin, OK 2.04m 6-08.25 1
1.94 1.99 2.04 2.09
XO XO O XXX
8 # 5735 Nicholas Prentiss 19 Keller, TX 2.04m 6-08.25 1
1.94 1.99 2.04 2.09
O XXO O XXX
10 # 4978 Randolph Ross 19 Garner, NC 2.04m 6-08.25 1
1.94 1.99 2.04 2.09
O O XO XXX
10 # 6314 Nate Good 21 Lititz, PA 2.04m 6-08.25 2
1.94 1.99 2.04 2.09
O O XO XXX
10 # 6389 James Bell 19 newark, NJ 2.04m 6-08.25 1
1.94 1.99 2.04 2.09
O O XO XXX
13 # 1212 Danny Collins 20 Newton, MA 2.04m 6-08.25 2
1.94 1.99 2.04 2.09
O XXO XO XXX
14 # 3458 Charles McBride 19 Apex, NC 2.04m 6-08.25 1
1.94 1.99 2.04 2.09
O O XXO XXX
14 # 6209 Kendall Artis 20 Raleigh, NC 2.04m 6-08.25 2
1.94 1.99 2.04 2.09
O O XXO XXX
16 # 1816 Matthew Santy 20 Enfield, CT 2.04m 6-08.25 2
1.94 1.99 2.04 2.09
XO O XXO XXX
17 # 3656 Conrad Moore 21 State College, PA 1.99m 6-06.25 1
1.94 1.99 2.04
O O XXX
17 # 2019 Trevor Thomas 20 Stafford, VA 1.99m 6-06.25 2
1.94 1.99 2.04
O O XXX
19 # 3517 Jack Meigel 20 Speonk, NY 1.99m 6-06.25 2
1.94 1.99 2.04
XXO O XXX
19 # 5170 Shyhiem Scotland 21 Piedmont, SC 1.99m 6-06.25 2
1.94 1.99 2.04
XXO O XXX
21 # 4733 Biagio Perrello 19 North Chesterfield, 1.99m 6-06.25 2
1.94 1.99 2.04
O XO XXX
21 # 5247 Sultan Simms 19 Atlanta, GA 1.99m 6-06.25 1
1.94 1.99 2.04
O XO XXX
21 # 672 Justin Forde 19 Norwalk, CT 1.99m 6-06.25 1
1.94 1.99 2.04 2.09
PPP XO PPP XXX
24 # 5457 Limiah Coleman 19 Mineral, VA 1.99m 6-06.25 2
1.94 1.99 2.04
XO XO XXX
25 # 4973 Jyheem Rollins 19 Augusta, GA 1.99m 6-06.25 2
1.94 1.99 2.04
XO XXO XXX
25 # 5954 Danny Renard 20 Wake Forest, NC 1.99m 6-06.25 1
1.94 1.99 2.04
XO XXO XXX
27 # 6608 Dallas Wise 19 Columbia, SC 1.94m 6-04.25 1
1.94 1.99
O XXX
27 # 5813 Trent Barnecott 20 Longwood, FL 1.94m 6-04.25 2
1.94 1.99
O XXX
27 # 1417 Joshua Darwin 19 Wahpeton, ND 1.94m 6-04.25 2
1.94 1.99
O XXX
27 # 1509 Ja'Kwan Hale 19 Derby, CT 1.94m 6-04.25 1
1.94 1.99
O XXX
31 # 6403 Prince Moody 19 Springfield, VA 1.94m 6-04.25 2
1.94 1.99
XO XXX
31 # 4739 Alex Reavis 19 Sherrills Ford, NC 1.94m 6-04.25 1
1.94 1.99
XO XXX
33 # 4737 Bryce Ravenell 19 Summerville, SC 1.94m 6-04.25 2
1.94 1.99
XXO XXX
-- # 4387 Malcolm McLean 19 Burgaw, NC NH 2
1.94
XXX
-- # 6016 Etaijen Easter 19 Twinsburg, OH NH 1
1.94
XXX
-- # 4412 Cole Peterlin 19 Schwenksville, PA NH 2
1.94
XXX
-- # 959 Tyler Cash 20 Santa Clarita, CA NH 1
1.94
XXX
-- # 3568 Zach Michelitch 19 port jervis, NY NH 1
1.94
XXX
-- # 2094 Jacob Furbee 19 Los Osos, CA DNS 2
1.94
DNS
-- # 6352 Marcus Daley 19 West Babylon, NY DNS 2
1.94
DNS
-- # 3472 Amanuel McDowell 19 Williamson, GA DNS 1
1.94
DNS

Event 52 Girls High Jump Championship
=============================================================================
(2 pits to be used) Opening Height 5-03
5-05, 5-07, 5-08.75, 5-10.25, 6-00, 6-01.25, 6-02.25, 6-03.5
National: 6-04.50 1/16/2016 Vashti Cunningham, B Gorman,LasVegas,NV
Meet: 6-02.25 6/16/2019 Morgan Smalls, Panther Creek,Cary,NC
Meet: 6-02
Freshman: 6-00.75 6/18/2017 Jenna Rogers, Rutherford, NJ
Freshman: 6-00.75 4/6/2019 Alyssa Jones, Southridge, Miami, FL
Sophomore: 6-03 5/17/2014 Vashti Cunningham, B Gorman,Las Vegas,NV
Junior: 6-04.25 4/18/2015 Vashti Cunningham, B Gorman,Las Vegas,NV
Name Year School Finals H#
=============================================================================
1 # 4251 Morgan Smalls 20 Morrisville, NC 1.89m 6-02.25 1
1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.79 1.83 1.86 1.89 1.92
PPP O O XO XO O XO XO XXX
2 # 890 Elasia Campbell 19 Marietta, GA 1.83m 6-00.00 1
1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.79 1.83 1.86
O O XO O XO XXO XXX
3 # 6028 Shelby Tyler 19 Noblesville, IN 1.79m 5-10.50 1
1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.79 1.83
PPP O O O O XXX
4 # 1500 Kamiya Dendy 20 anderson, SC 1.79m 5-10.50 1
1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.79 1.83
PPP O O XO XO XXX
4 # 5363 Alyssa Jones 22 Miami, FL 1.79m 5-10.50 1
1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.79 1.83
PPP O O XO XO XXX
6 # 2847 Anna Jordahl-Henr 19 Wellesley, MA 1.79m 5-10.50 2
1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.79 1.83
O O O XXO XXO XXX
7 # 2852 Taylor Beard 19 Winchester, VA 1.75m 5-08.75 1
1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.79
O O O O XXX
7 # 4078 Allyson Lewis 19 Lisbon, CT 1.75m 5-08.75 2
1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.79
O O O O XXX
9 # 4068 Taylor Wright 19 Boyds, MD 1.75m 5-08.75 1
1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.79
XXO O O O XXX
10 # 466 Patricia Mroczkow 19 Kensington, CT 1.75m 5-08.75 1
1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.79
O O O XO XXX
11 # 6550 Kenady Wilson 19 Willingboro, NJ 1.75m 5-08.75 2
1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.79
O O XO XXO XXX
12 # 31 Addie Renner 19 Charlotte, NC 1.70m 5-07.00 1
1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75
O O O XXX
13 # 314 Samantha Schoenbe 20 Harvard, MA 1.70m 5-07.00 2
1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75
XXO XO O XXX
14 # 4570 Faith Powell 19 Taos, NM 1.70m 5-07.00 2
1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75
O O XO XXX
14 # 5131 Sarah Lavery 20 North Andover, MA 1.70m 5-07.00 2
1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75
O O XO XXX
14 # 2638 Claire Bryant 20 Houston, TX 1.70m 5-07.00 2
1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75
O O XO XXX
14 # 4239 Lydia Bottelier 19 Erwinna, PA 1.70m 5-07.00 1
1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75
O O XO XXX
18 # 1967 Kambi Walker 20 Florence, NJ 1.65m 5-05.00 2
1.60 1.65 1.70
O O XXX
19 # 2573 Jania Hodges 21 Fayetteville, GA 1.65m 5-05.00 2
1.60 1.65 1.70
XO O XXX
20 # 1336 Promise Cross 20 Morehead, KY 1.65m 5-05.00 2
1.60 1.65 1.70
O XO XXX
21 # 2018 Nayome Shipp 21 Stafford, VA 1.65m 5-05.00 2
1.60 1.65 1.70
XO XO XXX
22 # 4963 Olivia Rodriguez 19 Rockville Centre, N 1.65m 5-05.00 2
1.60 1.65 1.70
O XXO XXX
22 # 486 Amy Aririguzoh 20 Ewing, NJ 1.65m 5-05.00 2
1.60 1.65 1.70
O XXO XXX
22 # 64 Miracle Ailes 21 keokuk, IA 1.65m 5-05.00 2
1.60 1.65 1.70
O XXO XXX
22 # 6493 Isabella Jackson 21 Greenwood, IN 1.65m 5-05.00 2
1.60 1.65 1.70
O XXO XXX
26 # 1946 Danielle Fisk 20 Honeoye Falls, NY 1.60m 5-03.00 2
1.60 1.65
XO XXX
26 # 4169 Eve English 19 Charlotte, NC 1.60m 5-03.00 1
1.60 1.65
XO XXX
-- # 2780 Madison Murray 19 Jacksonville, FL NH 2
1.60
XXX
-- # 5989 Camille Trotman 20 Powder City, GA DNS 2
1.60
DNS
-- # 3925 Gabriella Newman 22 Ann Arbor, MI DNS 2
1.60
DNS
-- # 3631 Olivia Beard 21 Mobile, AL DNS 2
1.60
DNS
-- # 4189 Sydney Banks 19 Manassas, VA DNS 1
1.60
DNS
-- # 4966 Jenna Rogers 20 Rutherford, NJ DNS 1
1.60
DNS

Event 53 Boys Pole Vault Championship
=============================================================================
Seeded, unseeded flights simultaneously on different runways
Opeing 14-07.5, then 15-01.5, 15-07.25, 16-01.25, 16-05.25,
16-09.25, 17-0, 17-03, 17-06.25, 17-09.25, 18-0
National: 19-05.50 5/5/2018 Armand Duplantis, Lafayette, LA
Meet: 18-00.50 6/17/2018 KC Lightfoot, Lees Summit, MO
Freshman: 17-04 4/29/2015 Armand Duplantis, Lafayette, LA
Sophomore: 17-10 4/28/2016 Armand Duplantis, Lafayette, LA
Junior: 19-04.25 4/1/2017 Armand Duplantis, Lafayette, LA
Senior: 19-05.50 5/5/2018 Armand Duplantis, Lafayette, LA
Name Year School Finals H#
=============================================================================
1 # 5566 Nathan Stone 19 indianapolis, IN 5.10m 16-08.75 2
4.46 4.61 4.76 4.91 5.01 5.10 5.18 5.26 5.34
PPP PPP PPP XXO XO O PPP PPP XXX
2 # 4938 Spencer Evans 20 Mooresville, NC 5.01m 16-05.25 2
4.46 4.61 4.76 4.91 5.01 5.10
PPP O O O O XXX
3 # 4323 Travis Snyder 19 Saco, ME 5.01m 16-05.25 2
4.46 4.61 4.76 4.91 5.01 5.10
PPP O O XO XXO XXX
4 # 205 Haze Farmer 19 Hot Springs, AR 4.91m 16-01.25 2
4.46 4.61 4.76 4.91 5.01
PPP PPP PPP O XXX
4 # 209 Rhett Nelson 20 Texarkana, AR 4.91m 16-01.25 2
4.46 4.61 4.76 4.91 5.01
PPP PPP PPP O XXX
4 # 860 Dalton Shepler 20 Dayton, OH 4.91m 16-01.25 2
4.46 4.61 4.76 4.91 5.01
PPP XPP O O XXX
7 # 2713 Chandlar Ifft 19 Fairbury, IL 4.91m 16-01.25 2
4.46 4.61 4.76 4.91 5.01
PPP O XO O XXX
8 # 4804 Jacob Rice 19 San Diego, CA 4.91m 16-01.25 2
4.46 4.61 4.76 4.91 5.01
O O XXO O XXX
9 # 6059 Reagan Ulrich 20 reeds spring, MO 4.91m 16-01.25 2
4.46 4.61 4.76 4.91 5.01
PPP PPP XO XO XXX
10 # 97 Gabe Bullis 20 Harrisville, MI 4.91m 16-01.25 1
4.46 4.61 4.76 4.91 5.01
O XO O XXO XXX
11 # 2810 Bradley Jelmert 20 Green Brook, NJ 4.76m 15-07.25 2
4.46 4.61 4.76 4.91
O O O XXX
12 # 250 Matthew Asplund 19 Evans, GA 4.76m 15-07.25 1
4.46 4.61 4.76 4.91
XO XO O XXX
13 # 3942 Kobe Babin 20 Destin, FL 4.76m 15-07.25 1
4.46 4.61 4.76 4.91
O O XO XXX
14 # 1549 David Dolan 19 Spanish fort, AL 4.76m 15-07.25 2
4.46 4.61 4.76 4.91
O XO XO XXX
15 # 3012 Luke Knipe 19 Boalsburg, PA 4.76m 15-07.25 2
4.46 4.61 4.76 4.91
XO XXO XO XXX
16 # 4144 Luke Bendick 19 Powell, OH 4.76m 15-07.25 2
4.46 4.61 4.76 4.91
O O XXO XXX
16 # 6505 Tre Young 20 Toledo, OH 4.76m 15-07.25 2
4.46 4.61 4.76 4.91
PPP PPP XXO XXX
18 # 206 Michael Harris 19 Norman, AR 4.76m 15-07.25 1
4.46 4.61 4.76 4.91
XXO O XXO XXX
19 # 4318 Liam Landau 19 Woodcliff Lake, NJ 4.61m 15-01.50 1
4.46 4.61 4.76
O O XXX
20 # 3922 Hunter Garretson 20 Newcomerstown, OH 4.61m 15-01.50 2
4.46 4.61 4.76
XO O XXX
20 # 3685 Kyle Mosteller 19 Amherst, VA 4.61m 15-01.50 1
4.46 4.61 4.76
XO O XXX
22 # 3732 Dillon McCarthy 20 Awendaw, SC 4.61m 15-01.50 2
4.46 4.61 4.76
O XO XXX
23 # 702 Blaine Brokschmid 19 Troy, OH 4.61m 15-01.50 1
4.46 4.61 4.76
XO XO XXX
24 # 4514 Grant Briscoe 21 Carollton, GA 4.61m 15-01.50 2
4.46 4.61 4.76 4.91
XXO XO XX R
25 # 2038 John Franco 20 Richboro, PA 4.46m 14-07.50 2
4.46 4.61
O XXX
25 # 3296 Zachary Love 20 Newcomerstown, OH 4.46m 14-07.50 1
4.46 4.61
O XXX
25 # 208 Carson Lenser 21 Vilonia, AR 4.46m 14-07.50 2
4.46 4.61
O XXX
28 # 2060 Clay Franklin 21 Westport, KY 4.46m 14-07.50 1
4.46 4.61
XO XXX
29 # 6170 Matt Julian 19 Lancaster, PA 4.46m 14-07.50 1
4.46 4.61
XXO XXX
29 # 2674 Harrison Huhn 19 Carl Junction, MO 4.46m 14-07.50 1
4.46 4.61
XXO XXX
-- # 207 Hunter Johnson 21 Pearcy, AR NH 1
4.46
XXX
-- # 4796 James Rhoads 21 Pleasantville, OH NH 1
4.46
XXX
-- # 68 Donald Jones 19 Albany, NY NH 2
4.46
XXX
-- # 892 Sebastian Campo 19 Tallahassee, FL NH 1
4.46
XXX
-- # 2800 John-Hunter James 19 Irmo, SC NH 2
4.46
XXX
-- # 2427 Brandon Hanoch 19 Broken Arrow, OK DNS 2
4.46
DNS

Event 54 Girls Pole Vault Championship
=============================================================================
Sponsor: Seeded, unseeded flights simultaneously on different runways
Opening 11-06.5, then 12-00.5, 12-06.25, 13-00.25, 13-05,
13-09.25, 14-01.25, 14-04.75, 14-08.25
National: 14-08 4/6/2019 Chloe Cunliffe, West Seattle, WA
Meet: 14-04.75 6/15/2019 Chloe Cunliffe, West Seattle, WA
Freshman: 13-05 6/15/2019 Windsor Roberts, TriValley,Downs,IL
Sophomore: 14-01 4/20/2019 Lianne Kistler, Ballard,Seattle,WA
Junior: 14-03 4/23/2016 Rachel Baxter, Canyon,Anaheim,CA
Senior: 14-08 4/6/2019 Chloe Cunliffe, West Seattle, WA
Name Year School Finals H#
=============================================================================
1 # 1346 Chloe Cunliffe 19 Seattle, WA 4.39m 14-04.75 2
3.52 3.67 3.82 3.97 4.09 4.20 4.30 4.39 4.48
--- --- --- --- XO XO XO XXO XXX
2 # 4910 Windsor Roberts 22 Downs, IL 4.09m 13-05.00 1
3.52 3.67 3.82 3.97 4.09 4.20
O O XO XO O XXX
3 # 6311 Kaeli Thompson 19 Warwick, NY 4.09m 13-05.00 2
3.52 3.67 3.82 3.97 4.09 4.20 4.30
--- O XO XO XXO X-- XX
4 # 6168 Sydney Horn 20 Lancaster, PA 4.09m 13-05.00 2
3.52 3.67 3.82 3.97 4.09 4.20
XO O O XXO XXO XXX
5 # 276 Victoria Atkinson 19 Mountain Top, PA 3.97m 13-00.25 2
3.52 3.67 3.82 3.97 4.09
O O O O XXX
5 # 5559 Kenna Stimmel 22 Sandusky, OH 3.97m 13-00.25 1
3.52 3.67 3.82 3.97 4.09
O O O O XXX
7 # 6174 Hailey Zurich 19 Montoursville, PA 3.97m 13-00.25 1
3.52 3.67 3.82 3.97 4.09
XXO XXO XO O XXX
8 # 6669 Gennifer Hirata 19 Fredericksbrg, VA 3.97m 13-00.25 2
3.52 3.67 3.82 3.97 4.09
--- XO O XO XXX
9 # 5431 Samantha Spencer 20 Homer Glen, IL 3.97m 13-00.25 1
3.52 3.67 3.82 3.97 4.09
XO O O XXO XXX
10 # 4320 Leah Pasqualetti 20 Orchard Park, NY 3.82m 12-06.25 2
3.52 3.67 3.82 3.97
--- --- O XXX
10 # 5734 Liliana Cohen 20 Ambler, PA 3.82m 12-06.25 2
3.52 3.67 3.82 3.97
--- O O XXX
12 # 4519 Payton Phillips 21 Carrollton, GA 3.82m 12-06.25 2
3.52 3.67 3.82 3.97
O XXO O XXX
13 # 2880 Erin Kelleher 21 Avondale, PA 3.82m 12-06.25 1
3.52 3.67 3.82 3.97
XXO XO XO XXX
14 # 44 Lindsay Absher 19 Lewisville, NC 3.82m 12-06.25 2
3.52 3.67 3.82 3.97
--- O XXO XXX
15 # 3655 Cassidy Mooneyhan 20 Pea Ridge, AR 3.67m 12-00.50 1
3.52 3.67 3.82
O O XXX
16 # 4454 Caroline Dannenba 20 Bernrdsville, NJ 3.67m 12-00.50 1
3.52 3.67 3.82
O XO XXX
16 # 2806 Gracie Jauch 19 Forest, VA 3.67m 12-00.50 2
3.52 3.67 3.82
--- XO XXX
16 # 3729 Grace Hotchkiss 21 Daniel Island, SC 3.67m 12-00.50 1
3.52 3.67 3.82
O XO XXX
19 # 755 Sarah Brown 20 Dobson, NC 3.67m 12-00.50 1
3.52 3.67 3.82 3.97
PPP XXO PPP XXX
19 # 1863 Delaney Ezeji-Oko 20 Boise, ID 3.67m 12-00.50 2
3.52 3.67 3.82
O XXO XXX
21 # 1901 Rachael Ward 19 Jamestown, NY 3.67m 12-00.50 1
3.52 3.67 3.82
XO XXO XXX
21 # 2506 Rhiannon Held 21 Decatur, IL 3.67m 12-00.50 1
3.52 3.67 3.82
XO XXO XXX
23 # 5747 Abby Tershak 20 Roanoke, VA 3.52m 11-06.50 1
3.52 3.67
O XXX
23 # 2781 Laine Roberts 20 Jacksonville, FL 3.52m 11-06.50 1
3.52 3.67
O XXX
-- # 2804 Taylor Jarosinski 21 Bargersville, IN NH 1
3.52
XXX
-- # 3319 Rachel Maciejeski 20 Tomball, TX DNS 2
3.52
DNS
-- # 6650 Sydney Woods 19 Demarest, NJ DNS 2
3.52
DNS
-- # 4759 Lyndsey Reed 19 Port Matilda, PA DNS 2
3.52
DNS

Event 55 Boys Long Jump Championship
==================================================================================
8 advance to the final
National: 26-10 6/27/2009 Marquise Goodwin, Rowlett, TX
Meet: 25-06.75 6/20/1998 Maurice English, Sumter, SC
Freshman: 24-06.75 1966 Curt Anders, Coolidge JHS Moline, IL
Sophomore: 25-02.25 5/23/1964 Johnny Johnson, Pacific Grove, CA
Sophomore: 25-02.25 1990 Vincent Hypolite, La Marque, TX
Junior: 26-08.50 1991 Sheddric Fields, S. Oak Cliff, Dallas TX
Senior: 26-10 6/27/2009 Marquise Goodwin, Rowlett, TX
Name Year School Finals Wind H#
==================================================================================
1 # 6016 Etaijen Easter 19 Twinsburg, OH 7.55m 2.1 24-09.25 4
FOUL 7.55m(2.1) 7.20m(1.7) PASS FOUL PASS
2 # 2032 Caleb Foster 20 clovis, CA 7.48m 2.4 24-06.50 4
7.37m(1.6) 7.16m(1.3) 7.29m(3.0) 7.30m(2.4) 7.45m(2.2) 7.48m(2.4)
3 # 3192 Christian Lewis 20 Lexington, KY 7.47m 1.9 24-06.25 4
7.34m(1.8) FOUL 7.47m(1.9) 7.39m(0.6) 7.25m(-0.1) 6.94m(1.3)
4 # 3988 Jieem Bullock 20 Leland, NC 7.44m 2.7 24-05.00 4
FOUL 7.25m(2.8) 7.36m(2.1) 7.44m(2.7) 7.14m(0.9) FOUL
5 # 4608 Nils Wildberg 19 Princeton, NJ 7.40m 4.8 24-03.50 3
6.91m(2.2) 7.10m(0.3) 7.40m(4.8) 7.27m(2.5) 6.56m(-1.1) 7.26m(1.9)
6 # 6338 Kenneth Wei 19 Mt. Sinai, NY 7.39m 2.6 24-03.00 4
7.18m(2.6) 6.75m(1.4) 7.39m(2.6) 7.06m(3.5) 7.37m(2.7) 7.31m(1.0)
7 # 2960 Marquise Kinley 20 Perryville, KY 7.38m 1.9 24-02.50 3
7.25m(0.4) FOUL 7.38m(1.9) 6.97m(0.8) 7.06m(0.5) 7.24m(1.8)
8 # 4583 Tyler Pride 19 Leesburg, VA 7.35m 3.2 24-01.50 2
7.21m(1.6) 7.25m(0.5) 7.35m(3.2) 7.30m(2.7) 6.98m(2.7) 6.80m(2.5)
9 # 5432 Cayden Spencer-Th 19 lincoln, ME 7.35m 1.3 24-01.50 2
7.35m(1.3) FOUL 7.15m(0.4) PASS PASS PASS
10 # 4145 Jaeschel Acheampo 20 Lewis Center, OH 7.31m 0.8 23-11.75 4
7.14m(2.5) 7.17m(0.9) 7.31m(0.8)
11 # 4460 Ezra Mellinger 19 Ronks, PA 7.28m 1.8 23-10.75 3
FOUL FOUL 7.28m(1.8)
12 # 815 Austin Allen 19 Potomac, MD 7.20m 1.3 23-07.50 3
FOUL 7.20m(1.3) 7.15m(3.5)
13 # 5262 Luke Skinner 19 Northport, AL 7.14m 3.2 23-05.25 2
7.14m(3.2) 6.85m(0.9) 6.87m(2.2)
14 # 2592 Jaren Holmes 19 Fredericksburg, VA 7.13m 3.7 23-04.75 3
FOUL 7.13m(3.7) 6.93m(2.7)
15 # 1192 Jamal Safo 19 Crete, IL 7.06m 3.6 23-02.00 4
FOUL 7.06m(3.6) 6.77m(4.5)
16 # 5043 Tamaree Haygood 19 Henrietta, NY 6.96m 0.3 22-10.00 3
FOUL 6.86m(3.8) 6.96m(0.3)
17 # 66 David Ajama 19 Lowell, MA 6.94m 1.4 22-09.25 2
FOUL 6.94m(1.4) 6.87m(1.0)
18 # 5277 Otis Slayton 19 South Boston, VA 6.92m 2.4 22-08.50 3
FOUL 6.92m(2.4) 6.54m(2.7)
19 # 3528 Hunter Merkley 20 Sioux Falls, SD 6.92m 1.0 22-08.50 3
6.92m(1.0) FOUL FOUL
20 # 1312 CJ Hill 19 Broussard, LA 6.91m 1.9 22-08.00 4
6.88m(1.3) 6.91m(1.9) FOUL
21 # 111 Dionte Alston 19 Wilson, NC 6.90m 1.6 22-07.75 2
6.90m(1.6) 5.40m(1.8) 6.76m(-1.2)
22 # 672 Justin Forde 19 Norwalk, CT 6.89m 1.4 22-07.25 4
6.89m(1.4) 6.83m(1.8) 5.31m(2.6)
23 # 4633 Freddie Allen 19 Douglasville, GA 6.86m 2.8 22-06.25 3
FOUL 6.86m(2.8) 6.36m(0.8)
24 # 3827 Isaiah Webster 19 Glen Ridge, NJ 6.85m 2.2 22-05.75 1
FOUL 6.61m(2.5) 6.85m(2.2)
25 # 3297 Zach Love 19 Fort Lee, NJ 6.85m 0.8 22-05.75 4
FOUL FOUL 6.85m(0.8)
26 # 4240 Josh Volak 19 Erwinna, PA 6.82m 3.0 22-04.50 1
6.71m(1.4) 6.82m(3.0) 6.70m(4.0)
27 # 1207 Caleb Coles 19 Amherst, VA 6.82m 3.8 22-04.50 2
6.50m(2.5) 6.25m(2.7) 6.82m(3.8)
28 # 3035 John Kroeger 20 Yuba City, CA 6.81m 2.4 22-04.25 1
6.81m(2.4) FOUL 6.33m(1.9)
29 # 4090 Jason Howard 20 Syracuse, NY 6.80m -2.4 22-03.75 2
6.80m(-2.4) 6.67m(0.4) 6.51m(2.5)
30 # 3320 Daryl Mackey 19 Alexandria, VA 6.80m 3.0 22-03.75 3
6.80m(3.0) 6.43m(0.9) 6.58m(0.5)
31 # 2643 William Vail 19 Katy, TX 6.77m 1.1 22-02.50 2
FOUL 6.48m(2.8) 6.77m(1.1)
32 # 3958 Lance Hamilton 19 State College, PA 6.77m 2.4 22-02.50 1
FOUL FOUL 6.77m(2.4)
33 # 2283 Kynton Grays 19 Indianapolis, IN 6.76m 2.8 22-02.25 1
6.76m(2.8) 6.07m(1.2) 6.53m(3.4)
34 # 6608 Dallas Wise 19 Columbia, SC 6.75m 1.3 22-01.75 1
6.30m(1.8) 6.75m(1.3) 6.66m(2.0)
35 # 4185 Cameron O'Neal 20 Biloxi, MS 6.70m 2.8 21-11.75 4
6.61m(1.2) FOUL 6.70m(2.8)
36 # 3088 Narada Adams 19 Grovetown, GA 6.67m -0.2 21-10.75 2
6.58m(2.9) 6.67m(-0.2) FOUL
37 # 4321 Nana Agyemang 20 Parsippany, NJ 6.62m 2.2 21-08.75 1
6.52m(3.9) FOUL 6.62m(2.2)
38 # 2838 Matthew Johnson 20 Melbourne, FL 6.61m -1.6 21-08.25 2
FOUL FOUL 6.61m(-1.6)
39 # 1194 Jackson Coates 19 Aldie, VA 6.57m 0.5 21-06.75 3
FOUL FOUL 6.57m(0.5)
40 # 2873 Joseph Kearney 20 Wexford, PA 6.54m 2.8 21-05.50 1
6.40m(2.4) 6.54m(2.8) 6.54m(2.6)
41 # 1213 Julian Collins 21 Trussville, AL 6.52m 1.6 21-04.75 1
6.02m(2.3) 6.52m(1.6) 6.23m(1.7)
42 # 5481 Dekairi Brown 19 Alpharetta, GA 6.48m -0.8 21-03.25 2
FOUL FOUL 6.48m(-0.8)
43 # 4734 Eric Townsend 19 Midlothian, VA 6.43m 2.9 21-01.25 1
FOUL 6.43m(2.9) 6.42m(1.6)
44 # 2580 James Holland 19 Copiague, NY 6.31m 2.1 20-08.50 1
FOUL 6.24m(1.8) 6.31m(2.1)
-- # 1208 John Colizzi 20 Manakin Sabot, VA DNS NWI 2
-- # 2881 Stephon Kelley-Go 19 Carteret, NJ DNS NWI 1
-- # 1426 Jeremiah Davis 19 Lehigh Acres, FL DNS NWI 3

Event 56 Girls Long Jump Championship
==================================================================================
8 advance to the final
Natl, Meet: 22-05 6/21/2015 Kate Hall, Lake Region,Casco,ME
Freshman: 21-00 6/25/2013 Courtney Corrin, Harv-Wstlk,N Holl,CA
Sophomore: 21-01.50 2000 Ychlindria Spears, Luling, TX
Junior: 21-11 7/16/2017 Lanae-Tava Thomas, Rush-Henrietta,Hnr,NY
Senior: 22-05 6/21/2015 Kate Hall, Lake Region,Casco,ME
Name Year School Finals Wind H#
==================================================================================
1 # 3471 Jada Seaman 19 Pikesville, MD 6.47m 3.2 21-02.75 2
5.77m(0.9) 6.02m(3.5) 6.15m(1.5) 6.37m(2.2) 6.47m(3.2) 6.04m(1.5)
2 # 2638 Claire Bryant 20 Houston, TX 6.19m 2.0 20-03.75 3
6.19m(2.0) 6.00m(1.9) 5.91m(2.8) 6.12m(1.2) 6.17m(1.2) 6.14m(2.8)
3 # 2802 Jayla Jamison 22 West Columbia, SC 6.09m 1.4 19-11.75 2
5.96m(3.5) 6.09m(1.4) PASS 5.91m(0.9) 6.01m(2.1) PASS
4 # 2761 Lashanti Williams 21 Athens, GA 6.09m 1.8 19-11.75 3
6.09m(1.8) FOUL 5.65m(2.9) FOUL 5.82m(1.4) 5.71m(1.0)
5 # 483 Jahnelle Saunders 21 Hampton, VA 5.93m 2.1 19-05.50 2
5.64m(0.4) 5.83m(2.1) 5.68m(4.5) 5.93m(2.1) FOUL 5.77m(1.9)
6 # 1855 Synclair Savage 20 Acworth, GA 5.92m 3.1 19-05.25 3
FOUL 5.92m(3.1) 5.87m(1.5) FOUL FOUL 5.77m(2.7)
7 # 816 Aniella Delafosse 19 Potomac, MD 5.89m 1.4 19-04.00 3
5.22m(0.2) 5.88m(1.8) 5.46m(2.0) 5.68m(2.1) 5.72m(1.2) 5.89m(1.4)
8 # 4926 De'Anna Robinson 21 Cedar Hill, TX 5.82m 2.2 19-01.25 2
5.82m(2.2) 5.64m(1.6) FOUL 5.37m(2.9) 5.51m(2.8) 5.52m(3.1)
9 # 2845 Janaya Jones 20 Morrow, GA 5.79m 2.6 19-00.00 1
5.52m(2.0) 5.62m(1.9) 5.79m(2.6)
10 # 3052 Alicia Dawson 19 Washington, DC 5.78m 4.1 18-11.75 2
5.78m(4.1) 5.78m(0.8) 5.76m(2.0)
11 # 3335 Ariel Lawrence 20 Cumming, GA 5.76m 1.5 18-10.75 1
5.73m(1.5) 5.66m(0.4) 5.76m(1.5)
12 # 4955 Jirah Sidberry 19 Mint Hill, NC 5.75m 1.4 18-10.50 2
FOUL 5.61m(1.5) 5.75m(1.4)
13 # 6541 Khiah Williams 19 Evans, GA 5.75m 4.5 18-10.50 2
FOUL 5.75m(4.5) FOUL
14 # 4251 Morgan Smalls 20 Morrisville, NC 5.73m 1.8 18-09.75 1
5.73m(1.8) 5.60m(2.1) 5.69m(2.3)
15 # 823 Lauryn Harris 19 Potomac, MD 5.71m 2.0 18-09.00 3
5.70m(3.5) 5.66m(2.8) 5.71m(2.0)
16 # 1415 Ameia Wilson 19 Danville, IL 5.71m 1.8 18-09.00 3
5.64m(4.2) 5.68m(1.9) 5.71m(1.8)
17 # 4735 Grace Townsend 20 Midlothian, VA 5.71m 1.1 18-09.00 1
5.67m(1.8) FOUL 5.71m(1.1)
18 # 6822 Brooklyn Manna 20 Woburn, MA 5.71m 2.0 18-09.00 3
5.71m(2.0) FOUL FOUL
19 # 2778 Caroline Johnston 19 Jacksonville, FL 5.66m 1.8 18-07.00 3
5.51m(4.0) 5.58m(2.7) 5.66m(1.8)
20 # 3485 Richara McNeil 20 Coral Springs, FL 5.61m 2.0 18-05.00 1
5.35m(2.3) FOUL 5.61m(2.0)
21 # 3901 Ashley Moore 20 Las Vegas, NV 5.55m 2.4 18-02.50 2
FOUL 5.45m(2.3) 5.55m(2.4)
22 # 3026 Camille Kohtala 19 Orono, ME 5.51m 1.2 18-01.00 2
5.51m(1.2) 5.43m(1.3) FOUL
23 # 827 Sierra Leonard 19 Potomac, MD 5.46m 1.6 17-11.00 1
FOUL FOUL 5.46m(1.6)
24 # 6001 India Turk 20 Macon, GA 5.45m 1.2 17-10.75 2
5.38m(2.0) FOUL 5.45m(1.2)
25 # 4907 Raelyn Roberson 20 Glenview, IL 5.41m 0.9 17-09.00 3
FOUL 5.41m(0.9) 5.12m(1.5)
26 # 6451 Emma Seetoo 21 Chantilly, VA 5.36m 1.2 17-07.00 1
FOUL FOUL 5.36m(1.2)
27 # 6191 Mikele Vickers 20 Antioch, TN 5.25m 0.7 17-02.75 1
FOUL FOUL 5.25m(0.7)
28 # 1882 Tess Stapleton 21 Southport, CT 5.22m 2.4 17-01.50 1
4.90m(0.8) FOUL 5.22m(2.4)
29 # 3609 Leah Ellis 22 Millville, NJ 5.15m 2.4 16-10.75 2
5.15m(2.4) FOUL 5.04m(2.8)
30 # 2012 Sanye Ford 19 Plano, TX 4.82m 0.3 15-09.75 1
FOUL FOUL 4.82m(0.3)
31 # 4470 Sofia Watson 21 South Plainfield, N 4.58m 1.8 15-00.50 1
4.58m(1.8) 4.44m(2.6) 4.57m(2.4)
-- # 3468 Jade McDonald 21 Calabasas, CA DNS NWI 3
-- # 6151 Lynnikka Vance 19 Monee, IL DNS NWI 3

Event 57 Boys Triple Jump Championship
==================================================================================
8 advance to the final
National: 54-10.25 7/29/2004 Kenny Hall, Tara, Baton Rouge, LA
Meet: 52-07.25 6/18/2010 Marquis Dendy, Middletown, DE
Freshman: 49-02.75 1997 Maurice Robinson, Blount, Prichard, AL
Sophomore: 51-03.25 1992 Andre Scott, Seminole, Sanford, FL
Junior: 54-10.25 7/29/2004 Kenny Hall, Tara, Baton Rouge, LA
Senior: 53-11.25 8/1/1998 Greg Yeldell, N. Rowan, Spence, NC
Name Year School Finals Wind H#
==================================================================================
1 # 672 Justin Forde 19 Norwalk, CT 15.71m 2.3 51-06.50 4
15.36m(1.6) 15.54m(1.8) 15.33m(-0.1) 15.71m(2.3) 15.67m(0.6) FOUL
2 # 3958 Lance Hamilton 19 State College, PA 15.55m 2.6 51-00.25 4
FOUL FOUL 15.55m(2.6) 14.85m(1.1) 14.83m(1.8) FOUL
3 # 5432 Cayden Spencer-Th 19 lincoln, ME 15.42m 2.0 50-07.25 3
15.09m(0.7) 15.26m(0.9) 15.27m(1.6) 15.42m(2.0) FOUL 15.30m(1.7)
4 # 703 Jadon Brome 19 Bagatelle Terrace, 15.37m 1.8 50-05.25 4
14.80m(2.2) FOUL 15.18m(1.2) FOUL 15.31m(0.9) 15.37m(1.8)
5 # 584 Sean Dixon-Bodie 20 Bloomfield, CT 15.37m -0.1 50-05.25 4
15.37m(-0.1) FOUL 15.22m(1.1) 14.75m(0.7) 15.06m(0.5) FOUL
6 # 3369 Meldon Grant 19 Manhasset, NY 15.26m 2.2 50-00.75 3
15.26m(2.2) 14.89m(1.9) 15.01m(1.1) FOUL FOUL 15.07m(1.3)
7 # 4954 Christopher Alexa 19 Mint Hill, NC 15.12m 2.3 49-07.25 4
FOUL 15.12m(2.3) 14.68m(1.6) 14.57m(1.7) FOUL 14.55m(1.1)
8 # 2538 Floyd Whitaker 21 Blackwood, NJ 15.11m 1.6 49-07.00 4
FOUL 15.11m(1.6) 14.98m(0.7) 15.10m(1.4) 14.74m(0.4) 15.01m(1.1)
9 # 3602 Isaiah Miller 19 Columbia, SC 15.05m 1.5 49-04.50 3
FOUL 15.05m(1.5) 14.96m(0.6)
10 # 6101 Jadan Hanson 20 Hempstead, NY 15.05m 2.0 49-04.50 4
15.05m(2.0) 14.45m(0.6) 14.78m(1.0)
11 # 5470 Keyonte Midgett 19 Richmond, VA 14.96m 0.8 49-01.00 2
14.69m(0.1) FOUL 14.96m(0.8)
12 # 3340 Kevin Yang 20 Roswell, GA 14.94m 1.8 49-00.25 2
14.57m(0.9) 14.94m(1.8) 14.62m(1.6)
13 # 5579 Quinton Stringfel 19 Tinley Park, IL 14.94m 1.4 49-00.25 4
FOUL FOUL 14.94m(1.4)
14 # 2664 Cameron Hudson 18 Athens, GA 14.90m 0.8 48-10.75 4
FOUL 13.49m(0.8) 14.90m(0.8)
15 # 2181 Mason Henry 19 Glen Allen, VA 14.75m 1.9 48-04.75 4
14.62m(1.0) 14.75m(1.9) 12.84m(0.8)
16 # 4787 Niejel Wilkins 19 Kinston, NC 14.75m 3.1 48-04.75 3
14.75m(3.1) 14.15m(2.1) 14.52m(2.7)
17 # 2099 Desmond Gaillard 18 Yemassee, SC 14.68m 1.4 48-02.00 4
FOUL 14.62m(1.5) 14.68m(1.4)
18 # 657 Garison Breeding 20 Midland, TX 14.65m 2.0 48-00.75 2
14.65m(2.0) FOUL 13.62m(2.4)
19 # 4145 Jaeschel Acheampo 20 Lewis Center, OH 14.60m 2.7 47-11.00 2
14.46m(1.6) 14.14m(2.4) 14.60m(2.7)
20 # 4250 Jordan Payne 20 Cary, NC 14.60m 2.0 47-11.00 3
14.60m(2.0) 14.34m(2.9) 14.10m(2.2)
21 # 2592 Jaren Holmes 19 Fredericksburg, VA 14.55m 1.4 47-09.00 3
14.55m(1.4) 14.36m(3.3) FOUL
22 # 1745 Mubeen Momodu 19 Egg Harbor Township 14.53m 1.3 47-08.00 3
FOUL 13.35m(1.9) 14.53m(1.3)
23 # 3657 Emmanuel Moore 20 Elgin, SC 14.46m 2.7 47-05.25 3
FOUL FOUL 14.46m(2.7)
24 # 3455 Cam Mbalo 20 Pittsburgh, PA 14.45m 4.5 47-05.00 2
13.54m(2.7) 14.26m(0.5) 14.45m(4.5)
25 # 6302 Aman Douglas 19 Brooklyn, NY 14.45m 2.5 47-05.00 2
FOUL 14.05m(2.6) 14.45m(2.5)
26 # 2392 Stan Hamilton 19 Wilkes-Barre, PA 14.36m 1.5 47-01.50 2
12.68m(1.8) 13.47m(3.5) 14.36m(1.5)
27 # 2524 Mohamad Abdelrahm 19 Herndon, VA 14.35m 2.8 47-01.00 1
13.97m(1.7) 13.40m(1.6) 14.35m(2.8)
28 # 3347 Caleb Malbrough 20 Rosharon, TX 14.34m 0.7 47-00.75 3
14.34m(0.7) FOUL 14.24m(3.2)
29 # 3458 Charles McBride 19 Apex, NC 14.33m 1.6 47-00.25 1
14.33m(1.6) FOUL 14.33m(0.5)
30 # 4595 Gerald Norgbe 19 Frederick, MD 14.31m 2.2 46-11.50 1
14.21m(2.1) 13.91m(0.3) 14.31m(2.2)
31 # 1213 Julian Collins 21 Trussville, AL 14.31m 3.1 46-11.50 2
FOUL 14.20m(1.0) 14.31m(3.1)
32 # 6838 Ty Trinh 20 Baltimore, MD 14.29m 1.5 46-10.75 1
14.29m(1.5) 14.17m(1.5) 14.05m(0.5)
33 # 5423 John Watkins 20 Birmingham, AL 14.24m 1.9 46-08.75 3
FOUL 13.64m(1.6) 14.24m(1.9)
34 # 432 Taylor Beckford 19 Stafford, VA 14.24m 2.5 46-08.75 1
FOUL FOUL 14.24m(2.5)
35 # 2390 Richmond Shasha 19 Hamilton, NJ 14.22m 2.2 46-08.00 3
FOUL FOUL 14.22m(2.2)
36 # 5421 LJ Hill 18 Hoover, AL 14.16m 0.9 46-05.50 1
13.73m(2.7) 13.89m(1.1) 14.16m(0.9)
37 # 3400 Marvin Marsh 20 Chester, VA 14.13m 3.4 46-04.25 1
FOUL 13.74m(2.0) 14.13m(3.4)
38 # 1245 AJ Weinstein 19 East Greenbush, NY 14.10m 2.5 46-03.25 1
14.10m(2.5) 13.81m(2.0) FOUL
39 # 2499 Issac Haywood 20 Louisa, VA 14.06m 3.0 46-01.50 1
13.97m(1.3) 13.45m(1.4) 14.06m(3.0)
40 # 4366 Mark Mazyck 19 Summerville, SC 14.02m 1.4 46-00.00 2
FOUL FOUL 14.02m(1.4)
41 # 5087 Carl Omohundro 19 Midlothian, VA 13.80m 1.7 45-03.50 1
FOUL 13.80m(1.7) 13.75m(1.7)
42 # 3355 Devin Daye-Schafe 20 Chesterfield, VA 13.57m 1.4 44-06.25 2
FOUL FOUL 13.57m(1.4)
43 # 2943 Orion Joyner 19 Woolwich Twp, NJ 13.56m 1.9 44-06.00 2
13.56m(1.9) 13.27m(0.9) 12.66m(2.0)
44 # 4582 Jaden Price-White 21 Glenside, PA 13.37m 1.3 43-10.50 1
FOUL 13.37m(1.3) FOUL
45 # 3387 Valcour Marcellus 19 Philadelphia, PA 12.59m 5.6 41-03.75 1
12.59m(5.6) FOUL FOUL
-- # 2807 Marcrene Jeannot 19 Bay Shore, NY FOUL 4
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- # 2881 Stephon Kelley-Go 19 Carteret, NJ DNS NWI 3
-- # 1426 Jeremiah Davis 19 Lehigh Acres, FL DNS NWI 2
-- # 6040 Trevor Grant 19 Waxhaw, NC DNS NWI 1
-- # 2640 Blake Harris 20 Missouri City, TX DNS NWI 2

Event 58 Girls Triple Jump Championship
==================================================================================
8 advance to the final
National: 44-11.75 6/27/2004 Brittany Daniels, Merrill West, Tracy, CA
Meet: 44-01.25 6/19/2004 Erica Mc Lain, East, Plano, TX
Freshman: 42-01.75 5/12/2016 Jasmine Moore, Lake Ridge,Mnsfld,TX
Sophomore: 43-07.25 6/18/2017 Jasmine Moore, Lake Ridge,Mnsfld,TX
Junior: 44-11.75 6/27/2004 Brittany Daniels, Merrill W, Tracy, CA
Senior: 44-11 7/17/2005 Brittany Daniels, Merrill W, Tracy, CA
Name Year School Finals Wind H#
==================================================================================
1 # 6290 Christina Warren 19 Schwenksville, PA 12.90m 2.8 42-04.00 4
12.72m(2.4) 12.90m(2.8) 12.76m(0.5) 12.26m(1.2) FOUL 12.03m(0.3)
2 # 4068 Taylor Wright 19 Boyds, MD 12.87m 2.6 42-02.75 4
12.39m(1.3) 12.48m(1.0) 12.24m(1.9) 12.33m(2.0) FOUL 12.87m(2.6)
3 # 655 Alissa Braxton 20 Dix Hills, NY 12.72m 1.5 41-08.75 4
12.72m(1.5) 12.37m(2.3) 12.48m(3.2) 11.99m(1.2) FOUL 12.16m(2.6)
4 # 3901 Ashley Moore 20 Las Vegas, NV 12.65m 0.8 41-06.00 4
12.65m(0.8) FOUL FOUL 12.45m(1.0) 12.48m(1.3) 12.41m(1.5)
5 # 2845 Janaya Jones 20 Morrow, GA 12.62m 0.6 41-05.00 3
FOUL 12.62m(0.6) 12.58m(2.8) 11.92m(1.0) 12.44m(0.8) 12.46m(-0.5)
6 # 4251 Morgan Smalls 20 Morrisville, NC 12.62m 0.5 41-05.00 4
12.62m(0.5) 12.37m(1.1) FOUL 12.19m(1.8) 12.17m(0.3) 12.25m(1.7)
7 # 4750 Nadia Saunders 20 Thiells, NY 12.51m 2.7 41-00.50 4
12.40m(1.2) 12.05m(1.7) 12.51m(2.7) 12.24m(1.8) FOUL 12.47m(2.1)
8 # 1852 Jayla Brown 21 Powder Springs, GA 12.51m 1.4 41-00.50 4
12.20m(-0.2) 12.46m(1.8) 12.23m(1.5) 12.51m(1.4) 12.39m(1.5) 12.44m(+0.0)
9 # 2813 Mahogany Jenkins 20 Green brook, NJ 12.36m 1.8 40-06.75 4
11.90m(1.4) 11.97m(1.8) 12.36m(1.8)
10 # 1632 Kendall Jordan 21 Burlington, NC 12.34m 0.2 40-06.00 3
11.75m(0.2) 12.05m(3.3) 12.34m(0.2)
11 # 2850 Jada Joseph 21 Miami, FL 12.33m 2.2 40-05.50 3
11.93m(1.1) 12.33m(2.2) 12.17m(0.6)
12 # 4955 Jirah Sidberry 19 Mint Hill, NC 12.28m 3.2 40-03.50 1
12.28m(3.2) FOUL FOUL
13 # 5283 Claudine Smith 19 Egg Harbor Township 12.24m 3.7 40-02.00 4
12.08m(3.9) 12.22m(0.6) 12.24m(3.7)
14 # 130 Euphenie Andre 19 Wingdale, NY 12.22m 2.4 40-01.25 3
11.97m(1.6) 12.22m(2.4) 12.08m(3.3)
15 # 6001 India Turk 20 Macon, GA 12.22m 3.0 40-01.25 2
FOUL 12.22m(3.0) 11.72m(1.1)
16 # 2799 Teresa Myrthil 20 Burke, VA 12.13m 1.5 39-09.75 3
12.08m(2.5) 12.13m(1.5) 11.59m(2.3)
17 # 2532 Trinity Daniels 19 Flossmoor, IL 12.13m 2.0 39-09.75 4
11.92m(2.3) FOUL 12.13m(2.0)
18 # 3052 Alicia Dawson 19 Washington, DC 12.07m 2.1 39-07.25 3
11.85m(2.4) 12.07m(2.1) 12.07m(2.3)
19 # 448 Morgan Bentley 20 snellville, GA 12.07m 2.5 39-07.25 3
FOUL FOUL 12.07m(2.5)
20 # 1435 Auyana Carson 19 St. George, SC 12.06m 1.8 39-07.00 3
11.82m(3.3) 11.94m(2.7) 12.06m(1.8)
21 # 362 Jasmine Barrow 20 Athens, GA 12.03m 1.4 39-05.75 3
11.90m(3.2) 12.03m(1.4) 12.02m(0.8)
22 # 1936 Aiya Finch 19 Birmingham, AL 12.02m 3.0 39-05.25 2
FOUL 12.02m(3.0) FOUL
23 # 3045 Lnya Carpenter 20 North Chesterfield, 12.01m 0.2 39-05.00 1
12.01m(0.2) 11.57m(-0.7) FOUL
24 # 5414 Jada Alston 19 Marietta, GA 12.00m 2.4 39-04.50 3
11.67m(2.4) 11.24m(-0.1) 12.00m(2.4)
25 # 292 Nya Lakin 19 Braselton, GA 11.99m 1.5 39-04.00 2
11.53m(1.3) 11.78m(1.0) 11.99m(1.5)
26 # 2448 Jordan Hardy 21 Hampton, VA 11.94m 0.2 39-02.25 1
11.61m(1.3) 11.94m(0.2) FOUL
27 # 6191 Mikele Vickers 20 Antioch, TN 11.93m 1.9 39-01.75 1
11.79m(1.5) 11.77m(2.7) 11.93m(1.9)
28 # 1466 Anaya Dees 20 Greece, NY 11.91m 2.4 39-01.00 2
11.46m(1.3) 11.74m(3.0) 11.91m(2.4)
29 # 5741 Dhiambi Otete 19 Alexandria, VA 11.85m 1.5 38-10.50 1
11.39m(1.6) 11.44m(2.5) 11.85m(1.5)
30 # 3234 Djamila Petersen 19 Fayetteville, NC 11.79m 2.6 38-08.25 2
11.79m(2.6) 11.70m(2.5) FOUL
31 # 3439 Raquel Hawkins 19 Norfolk, VA 11.71m 1.9 38-05.00 1
11.11m(1.4) FOUL 11.71m(1.9)
32 # 6534 Christierra Willi 20 Solomons, MD 11.67m 1.4 38-03.50 1
11.62m(2.3) 11.67m(1.4) 11.62m(3.6)
33 # 419 Orsciana Beard 21 Port Allen, LA 11.62m 0.9 38-01.50 2
FOUL FOUL 11.62m(0.9)
34 # 3335 Ariel Lawrence 20 Cumming, GA 11.57m 3.4 37-11.50 1
11.44m(-1.3) 11.57m(3.4) 11.56m(1.9)
35 # 4037 Rachel Darden 20 Cedar Hill, TX 11.55m 0.1 37-10.75 3
FOUL 11.55m(0.1) 10.85m(3.1)
36 # 3797 Madeline Murphy 19 Cresson, PA 11.55m 1.3 37-10.75 2
FOUL 11.55m(1.3) FOUL
37 # 752 Kathryn Brown 19 kinnelon, NJ 11.51m 1.3 37-09.25 2
11.51m(1.3) 11.38m(1.0) 11.27m(0.8)
38 # 6289 Amy Warren 20 Belle Chasse, LA 11.51m 2.7 37-09.25 2
FOUL FOUL 11.51m(2.7)
39 # 2778 Caroline Johnston 19 Jacksonville, FL 11.49m 1.1 37-08.50 4
11.17m(1.4) 11.27m(0.4) 11.49m(1.1)
40 # 5646 Yasmin Grace 21 Tallahassee, FL 11.49m 3.4 37-08.50 2
10.84m(1.8) 11.49m(3.4) 10.89m(1.5)
41 # 1424 Daryn Davis 20 Huntley, IL 11.46m 1.8 37-07.25 2
11.42m(1.7) 11.46m(1.8) FOUL
42 # 2646 Kyla McLaurin 20 Germantown, TN 11.41m 0.7 37-05.25 3
11.14m(1.1) 10.70m(0.5) 11.41m(0.7)
43 # 6185 Jordan Venning 20 Stafford, VA 11.18m 0.9 36-08.25 1
11.18m(0.9) FOUL 11.16m(2.0)
44 # 4965 Zayin Roe 20 Richmond, VA 11.11m 1.8 36-05.50 1
10.90m(1.5) 10.98m(3.1) 11.11m(1.8)
-- # 4294 Tiffany Bautista 19 Paramus, NJ FOUL 2
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- # 2852 Taylor Beard 19 Winchester, VA DNS NWI 1
-- # 3468 Jade McDonald 21 Calabasas, CA DNS NWI 1
-- # 1904 Mycal Bowser 19 Royal Palm Beach, F DNS NWI 1

Event 59 Boys Shot Put Championship
=============================================================================
8 advance to the final
National: 81-03.50 6/16/1979 Michael Carter, Jefferson, Dallas TX
Meet: 76-00 6/17/2017 Jordan Geist, Knoch,Saxonburg,PA
Freshman: 67-10.25 5/3/2008 Nick Vena, Morristown, NJ
Sophomore: 72-08 6/4/2009 Nick Vena, Morristown, NJ
Junior: 74-04.50 6/4/2016 Jordan Geist, Knoch,Saxonburg,PA
Senior: 81-03.50 6/16/1979 Michael Carter, Jefferson, Dallas, TX
Name Year School Finals H#
=============================================================================
1 # 5663 Dylan Targgart 20 Coldwater, MI 21.14m 69-04.25 3
20.32m FOUL FOUL 18.32m 20.60m 21.14m
2 # 5834 Tanner Duffin 19 Throw1Deep, GA 21.08m 69-02.00 3
18.83m 19.76m 21.08m FOUL 21.06m FOUL
3 # 3247 Sam Liokumovich 19 Riverwoods, IL 19.87m 65-02.25 3
19.81m 19.87m 18.71m 18.87m 18.49m 19.20m
4 # 6491 Len'Neth Whitehea 20 Madison, GA 19.45m 63-09.75 3
19.45m FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL 19.24m
5 # 485 Gavin Beverage 19 Ona, WV 19.45m 63-09.75 3
19.45m FOUL 18.54m FOUL 18.79m FOUL
6 # 1757 Aidan Elbettar 20 Newport Beach, CA 19.25m 63-02.00 3
19.25m FOUL FOUL FOUL 18.75m 19.02m
7 # 2509 Hunter Hendershot 20 Seymour, IL 18.71m 61-04.75 2
17.86m 18.38m 18.71m FOUL 18.52m FOUL
8 # 2266 Azad Williams 19 Chesapeake,, VA 18.66m 61-02.75 2
18.66m FOUL FOUL 16.99m FOUL FOUL
9 # 2206 Jordan Gluck 20 Toronto, ON 18.35m 60-02.50 1
FOUL FOUL 18.35m
10 # 2907 Myles Kerner 19 Grand Rapids, MI 18.34m 60-02.00 2
17.74m 18.34m FOUL
11 # 5627 Jason Swarens 20 Terre Haute, IN 18.29m 60-00.25 3
17.74m 17.90m 18.29m
12 # 5236 Michael Shoaf 19 Rocky River, OH 18.19m 59-08.25 3
FOUL 18.19m FOUL
13 # 3430 Connor Mathis 19 Ramsey, NJ 18.13m 59-05.75 2
18.04m FOUL 18.13m
14 # 1928 Aiden Felty 19 Billerica, MA 18.11m 59-05.00 3
FOUL FOUL 18.11m
15 # 2963 Thomas Kitchell 20 Easton, PA 18.06m 59-03.00 2
FOUL FOUL 18.06m
16 # 2708 Nickolas Hyde 19 Somerset, PA 17.91m 58-09.25 3
FOUL 17.91m FOUL
17 # 113 Ethan Alyea 19 Indianapolis, IN 17.71m 58-01.25 2
16.83m 17.71m 17.68m
18 # 41 Olatide Abinusawa 19 Horsham, PA 17.66m 57-11.25 1
17.52m 17.66m 17.56m
19 # 6154 Alex VanDeWeghe 19 Alma, MI 17.65m 57-11.00 1
16.71m 16.47m 17.65m
20 # 5875 Hayden Tobias 20 Fishers, IN 17.55m 57-07.00 2
17.55m FOUL FOUL
21 # 4405 Dominic Perry 19 Columbiana, OH 17.54m 57-06.50 3
17.54m FOUL 17.23m
22 # 3013 Duane Knisely 20 Alum Bank, PA 17.45m 57-03.00 1
17.45m 17.04m 17.15m
23 # 6240 Jason Wagner 19 Collegeville, PA 17.08m 56-00.50 1
15.09m 15.63m 17.08m
24 # 5019 Anthony Zamarra 19 Manalapan, NJ 17.07m 56-00.00 1
16.58m FOUL 17.07m
25 # 5575 Adrian Woliver 19 Stow, OH 16.98m 55-08.50 1
15.61m 16.50m 16.98m
26 # 1140 Austin Clay 19 Van Wert, OH 16.23m 53-03.00 1
16.23m FOUL FOUL
-- # 3271 Kyle Lipscomb 19 Linden, NJ FOUL 1
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- # 4473 Lucciano Pizarro 19 Marlton, NJ FOUL 2
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- # 168 Matthew Appel 20 Naperville, IL DNS 1
-- # 91 Isaiah Allen 19 Stephens City, VA DNS 2
-- # 3225 Mason Ellis 20 Winston Salem, NC DNS 1
-- # 904 Jake Porter 20 Anaheim, CA DNS 2
-- # 204 Anthony Argyropou 19 Toronto, ON DNS 2

Event 60 Girls Shot Put Championship
=============================================================================
8 advance to the final
National: 58-01 7/21/2017 Alyssa Wilson, Msr Donovan,T Rv,NJ
Meet: 56-07.50 6/15/2014 Raven Saunders, Burke,Charleston,SC
Freshman: 49-05.75 7/31/2011 Ashlie Blake, Palo Verde,LV, NV
Sophomore: 52-04.25 5/29/1981 Natalie Kaaiawahia, Fullerton, CA
Junior: 55-09.25 6/19/2016 Alyssa Wilson, Msr Donovan,T Rv,NJ
Senior: 58-01 7/21/2017 Alyssa Wilson, Msr Donovan,T Rv,NJ
Name Year School Finals H#
=============================================================================
1 # 6553 Zoe Vlk 20 Mt. Juliet, TN 14.97m 49-01.50 2
13.68m 14.24m FOUL 14.75m 14.97m FOUL
2 # 5625 Keeley Suzenski 19 Fleetwood, PA 14.69m 48-02.50 2
14.48m 14.69m 14.09m 13.88m FOUL FOUL
3 # 443 Faith Bender 21 Bakersfield, CA 14.51m 47-07.25 2
14.51m 14.31m 14.00m 14.46m 14.49m 14.35m
4 # 3241 Chloe Lindeman 19 Clinton, IA 14.46m 47-05.25 2
13.55m FOUL 14.46m FOUL FOUL FOUL
5 # 1667 Jayden Ulrich 21 East Alton, IL 14.32m 46-11.75 2
12.67m 14.32m 13.88m 12.44m 13.76m FOUL
6 # 2871 Mallory Kauffman 19 Millerstown, PA 14.28m 46-10.25 2
14.28m 12.70m 13.13m 13.20m 14.08m 13.92m
7 # 3652 Kathelina Moody 19 Waukee, IA 14.22m 46-08.00 2
12.11m 12.36m 14.22m 13.60m 12.78m 13.05m
8 # 2119 Cameron Garabian 19 Seekonk, MA 13.93m 45-08.50 2
12.90m 13.06m 13.93m 13.79m 13.77m 13.63m
9 # 3165 Maddie Harris 19 Lee's Summit, MO 13.83m 45-04.50 2
13.83m 13.68m FOUL
10 # 5841 Hannah Jackson 19 Throw1deep, GA 13.72m 45-00.25 2
FOUL 13.63m 13.72m
11 # 2575 Gretchen Hoekstre 19 Warrenton, OR 13.65m 44-09.50 2
12.75m 13.65m 12.81m
12 # 6686 Brylie Zeisneiss 19 Hubbard, IA 13.46m 44-02.00 2
13.10m 13.40m 13.46m
13 # 3415 Sarah Marvin 21 Gaines, MI 13.34m 43-09.25 1
12.92m 13.34m 12.69m
14 # 5925 Meaghan Toscano 20 Lower Gwynedd, PA 13.19m 43-03.25 1
12.79m FOUL 13.19m
15 # 2258 Janae Bowers 19 Chesapeake,, VA 13.08m 42-11.00 1
FOUL FOUL 13.08m
16 # 5156 Jaycee Schroeder 20 Dandridge, TN 12.99m 42-07.50 2
12.61m 12.99m 12.99m
17 # 5382 Maura Huwalt 19 South Park, PA 12.91m 42-04.25 1
12.55m 12.66m 12.91m
18 # 5832 Mia Anderson 19 Throw1Deep, GA 12.83m 42-01.25 1
12.73m 12.83m FOUL
19 # 2715 Siniru Iheoma 21 Churchville, PA 12.81m 42-00.50 1
12.81m 12.67m 12.50m
20 # 2903 Belle Okoroafo 21 Kentwood, MI 12.75m 41-10.00 1
11.20m 11.65m 12.75m
21 # 2982 Trinity Cardillo 20 Southington, CT 12.71m 41-08.50 1
12.71m 12.45m FOUL
22 # 1453 Maria Deaviz 20 Souderton, PA 12.58m 41-03.25 2
FOUL 11.79m 12.58m
23 # 1836 Alexis Estep 20 Midlothian, VA 12.11m 39-08.75 1
11.05m 12.11m 11.94m
24 # 371 Ty-Layshia West 19 Leesville, SC 11.95m 39-02.50 2
FOUL FOUL 11.95m
25 # 3328 Valadian Pallett 21 Farmington, MI 11.90m 39-00.50 1
11.36m FOUL 11.90m
26 # 345 Lanie Bainter 20 Logan, OH 11.86m 38-11.00 1
10.69m 11.77m 11.86m
27 # 6183 Morgan Johnson 19 Fayetteville, GA 11.63m 38-02.00 1
FOUL FOUL 11.63m
28 # 5853 Layla Senter 20 Throw1deep, GA 11.13m 36-06.25 1
FOUL FOUL 11.13m
-- # 6797 Natalie Rolon-Iss 20 Colchester, CT DNS 1
-- # 6881 Courtney Holford 19 Tcw Titans T DNS 1
-- # 611 Aliyah Boeve 19 Zeeland, MI DNS 1

Event 61 Boys Discus Throw Championship
=============================================================================
8 advance to the final
National: 237-06 7/9/2011 Ryan Crouser, Barlow, Gresham, OR
Meet: 223-02 6/18/2017 Turner Washington, Cany del Oro,O Vl,AZ
Freshman: 191-00 1999 Derek Randall, Beeville, TX
Sophomore: 202-06 6/6/2009 Ryan Crouser, Barlow, Gresham, OR
Junior: 222-01 5/10/2008 Mason Finley, Buena Vista, CO
Senior: 237-06 7/9/2011 Ryan Crouser, Barlow, Gresham, OR
Name Year School Finals H#
=============================================================================
1 # 4906 Devin Roberson 19 Jefferson City, MO 64.13m 210-05 3
FOUL 54.85m 60.00m 58.26m 61.08m 64.13m
2 # 3191 Jacob Lemmon 19 Round Hill, FL 58.58m 192-02 3
57.36m 55.68m 58.39m 55.50m FOUL 58.58m
3 # 2464 Anthony Harrison 12 Pomona, NY 57.75m 189-06 3
57.75m 57.40m 55.85m FOUL 56.86m 55.53m
4 # 1757 Aidan Elbettar 20 Newport Beach, CA 57.51m 188-08 3
55.52m FOUL 57.51m 52.58m 57.35m FOUL
5 # 3013 Duane Knisely 20 Alum Bank, PA 57.27m 187-11 1
52.49m 57.27m 55.19m 53.33m FOUL 53.68m
6 # 6607 Justin Wirtz 20 Avon Lake, OH 56.56m 185-07 1
53.67m 53.10m 56.56m 48.27m 52.62m 53.64m
7 # 3348 Chancelor Crawfor 19 Charlotte, NC 55.94m 183-06 3
55.94m 49.99m 52.72m FOUL 48.56m 54.30m
8 # 1201 Skylar Coffey 20 Spring Hill, TN 55.91m 183-05 3
51.03m FOUL 55.91m 49.80m 53.37m FOUL
9 # 3240 Tyler Brown 20 Lincoln, NE 55.08m 180-08 3
51.26m 55.08m 54.64m
10 # 2509 Hunter Hendershot 20 Seymour, IL 54.82m 179-10 2
53.68m FOUL 54.82m
11 # 5237 Paul Brennan 19 Cranbury, NJ 54.58m 179-01 2
52.77m 54.58m 52.05m
12 # 6069 Uchenna Duru 19 Scotch Plains, NJ 54.34m 178-03 1
53.27m 50.06m 54.34m
13 # 6509 Austin Widmer 19 Fargo, ND 53.81m 176-06 1
47.94m 53.81m FOUL
14 # 5619 Mariano Kis 19 Tualatin, ON 53.44m 175-04 2
FOUL 53.21m 53.44m
15 # 2577 Kyle Poole 19 Bogart, GA 53.28m 174-10 2
44.56m 50.19m 53.28m
16 # 2832 Evan Johnson 19 Solon, OH 53.23m 174-08 2
FOUL 53.23m 50.59m
17 # 168 Matthew Appel 20 Naperville, IL 53.18m 174-06 3
FOUL 51.50m 53.18m
18 # 113 Ethan Alyea 19 Indianapolis, IN 52.97m 173-09 2
52.97m 49.93m FOUL
19 # 2907 Myles Kerner 19 Grand Rapids, MI 52.75m 173-01 1
52.75m FOUL FOUL
20 # 3601 Demetrius Miller 19 Gaylord, MI 52.37m 171-10 2
50.58m 52.37m 49.23m
21 # 2963 Thomas Kitchell 20 Easton, PA 52.27m 171-06 1
FOUL FOUL 52.27m
22 # 5228 Finn Shields 20 Elkhart Lake, WI 52.20m 171-03 1
50.66m 50.02m 52.20m
23 # 4415 Jason Petko 19 Cary, IL 52.05m 170-09 2
46.65m 51.91m 52.05m
24 # 2467 Caleb Hartley 20 Lyons, GA 51.76m 169-10 1
41.49m 51.76m FOUL
25 # 726 Eros Bottino 20 Lincroft, NJ 51.61m 169-04 2
49.59m 47.60m 51.61m
26 # 2284 Zachary Gray 19 McDonald, OH 51.52m 169-00 2
FOUL 51.52m 50.92m
27 # 2836 Jordan Johnson 19 Quincy, IL 51.11m 167-08 3
47.22m FOUL 51.11m
28 # 5834 Tanner Duffin 19 Throw1Deep, GA 51.02m 167-05 3
FOUL FOUL 51.02m
29 # 3271 Kyle Lipscomb 19 Linden, NJ 50.93m 167-01 2
50.93m FOUL 44.39m
30 # 5621 Aiden Paul 21 Albany, OR 50.85m 166-10 1
50.85m FOUL 47.85m
31 # 5175 Bryan Hudson 19 Georgetown, KY 49.97m 163-11 3
46.79m 49.97m 48.87m
32 # 4018 Jake Soorus 20 Lincolnton, NC 49.60m 162-09 1
49.60m 48.96m FOUL
33 # 3247 Sam Liokumovich 19 Riverwoods, IL 49.34m 161-10 3
FOUL 44.25m 49.34m
34 # 175 Tyler Arbaugh 20 Findlay, OH 49.30m 161-09 1
49.30m FOUL 47.86m
35 # 102 Eli Winter 20 Alpena, MI 48.74m 159-11 2
FOUL FOUL 48.74m
36 # 2536 John Hicks 19 Romney, WV 48.60m 159-05 3
FOUL 48.60m FOUL
37 # 555 Zechariah Blake 20 Saint rose, LA 48.27m 158-04 1
FOUL 48.27m FOUL
38 # 2465 Josiah Harry 20 Mobile, AL 47.57m 156-01 1
47.57m FOUL FOUL
39 # 5627 Jason Swarens 20 Terre Haute, IN 47.31m 155-02 1
45.35m 47.31m 44.61m
40 # 5578 Lyndon Strickland 19 Stony Point, NC 46.87m 153-09 1
46.87m FOUL FOUL
41 # 5663 Dylan Targgart 20 Coldwater, MI 46.10m 151-03 2
46.10m FOUL FOUL
42 # 4628 Wyatt Puff 20 Fishers, IN 44.78m 146-11 2
44.40m FOUL 44.78m
43 # 554 Jabari Blake 19 Lynchburg, VA 42.97m 141-00 3
FOUL 42.97m FOUL
-- # 1535 Harrison Dimick 20 Birmingham, AL FOUL 2
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- # 204 Anthony Argyropou 19 Toronto, ON DNS 3

Event 62 Girls Discus Throw Championship
=============================================================================
8 advance to the final
National: 198-09 6/15/2012 Shelbi Vaughn, Legacy,Mansfield,TX
Meet: 179-07 6/17/2017 Alyssa Wilson, Donvn Cath,Tm Rv,NJ
Freshman: 168-01 1998 Briona Reynolds, Red River,Grd Forks,ND
Sophomore: 179-07 4/8/2014 Kiana Phelps, Pierson,Kingsley,IA
Junior: 185-04 4/16/2002 Melanie Uher, Wilbur-Clatonia, NE
Senior: 198-09 6/15/2012 Shelbi Vaughn, Legacy,Mansfield, TX
Name Year School Finals H#
=============================================================================
1 # 2727 Shelby Frank 20 Grand Forks, ND 47.25m 155-00 3
47.03m 47.25m FOUL FOUL 44.63m FOUL
2 # 2575 Gretchen Hoekstre 19 Warrenton, OR 47.21m 154-11 3
FOUL 46.47m 39.36m 47.21m 45.21m 41.36m
3 # 3475 Kaitlin McGoogan 19 Jamestown, NC 46.75m 153-04 3
FOUL 44.12m FOUL 41.48m 46.75m FOUL
4 # 443 Faith Bender 21 Bakersfield, CA 46.69m 153-02 3
45.20m FOUL 41.85m 46.69m FOUL FOUL
5 # 5840 Madelyn Horne 19 Throw1Deep, GA 46.07m 151-02 3
44.28m FOUL 46.07m FOUL FOUL 44.82m
6 # 346 Jordan Baith 20 Seville, OH 44.66m 146-06 3
39.19m 41.97m 44.66m 43.04m FOUL 40.91m
7 # 738 Sydney Blackburn 20 Pompano Beach, FL 44.26m 145-02 3
42.29m 35.28m 44.26m 42.11m 42.89m 42.39m
8 # 2715 Siniru Iheoma 21 Churchville, PA 43.95m 144-02 3
35.43m 43.95m 40.70m 42.26m FOUL 37.82m
9 # 3328 Valadian Pallett 21 Farmington, MI 43.64m 143-02 2
42.11m 42.50m 43.64m
10 # 5382 Maura Huwalt 19 South Park, PA 43.58m 143-00 3
43.58m 43.46m FOUL
11 # 2871 Mallory Kauffman 19 Millerstown, PA 42.96m 140-11 3
FOUL 42.96m FOUL
12 # 463 Rebekah Bergquist 19 North Fort Myers, F 42.31m 138-10 3
FOUL FOUL 42.31m
13 # 4151 Grace Frye 19 Lewis Center, OH 42.29m 138-09 2
40.67m 38.64m 42.29m
14 # 4984 Elizabeth Roush 19 Centerville, OH 42.19m 138-05 1
37.89m 41.60m 42.19m
15 # 1141 Kirsten Clay 20 Van Wert, OH 42.19m 138-05 1
FOUL FOUL 42.19m
16 # 3652 Kathelina Moody 19 Waukee, IA 41.92m 137-06 1
39.45m 41.21m 41.92m
17 # 5970 Teteateh Snoh 20 Durham, NC 41.56m 136-04 2
39.66m 41.56m 40.86m
18 # 5618 Ava David 20 Lake Oswego, OR 41.39m 135-09 2
41.39m FOUL FOUL
19 # 3416 Caitlyn Marx 19 Salem, OH 41.09m 134-10 2
41.09m 36.39m 39.19m
20 # 3530 Rebecca Merritt 20 Sheridan, IN 40.77m 133-09 2
33.33m 40.77m 29.88m
21 # 2635 Kamaria Horton 19 McDonough, GA 40.05m 131-05 2
40.05m 38.01m 39.64m
22 # 3982 Abigail Nonnenber 20 Wall, NJ 39.92m 131-00 2
39.92m 35.09m 39.56m
23 # 2903 Belle Okoroafo 21 Kentwood, MI 39.80m 130-07 1
FOUL 35.22m 39.80m
24 # 5386 Shekinah Cooke 19 Greensboro, NC 39.25m 128-09 1
39.10m 39.25m FOUL
25 # 1841 Cassie Evans 20 Indianapolis, IN 39.13m 128-04 1
38.30m FOUL 39.13m
26 # 4757 Hannah Redlin 20 Rensselaer, IN 38.80m 127-03 2
36.61m 38.43m 38.80m
27 # 3031 Emma Kowalski 20 Hilliard, OH 38.56m 126-06 1
38.56m FOUL FOUL
28 # 3161 Megan Mann 20 Mechanicsville, VA 38.34m 125-09 2
FOUL FOUL 38.34m
29 # 6686 Brylie Zeisneiss 19 Hubbard, IA 36.82m 120-10 3
36.82m FOUL FOUL
30 # 5925 Meaghan Toscano 20 Lower Gwynedd, PA 36.74m 120-06 1
FOUL FOUL 36.74m
31 # 3316 Shae Lynn 19 Delray Beach, FL 36.27m 119-00 1
35.17m 36.27m 34.81m
32 # 5531 Jhordyn Stallwort 20 Tallahassee, FL 35.82m 117-06 2
35.82m FOUL 34.75m
33 # 6573 Mackenzie Wilson 19 LaSalle, ON 34.07m 111-09 1
FOUL 34.07m FOUL
-- # 2583 Gabrielle Hollida 19 Henrico, VA FOUL 3
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- # 371 Ty-Layshia West 19 Leesville, SC DNS 1
-- # 52 Meredith Adams 21 St. Petersburg, FL DNS 2
-- # 611 Aliyah Boeve 19 Zeeland, MI DNS 2

Event 63 Boys Javelin Throw Championship
=============================================================================
8 advance to the final
National: 255-04 6/12/2010 Sam Crouser, Gresham, OR
Meet: 232-01 6/14/2016 Liam Christensen, Academic Mag,Chstn,SC
Freshman: 207-05 5/2006 Justin Shirk, C Dauphin,Harrisburg,PA
Sophomore: 221-02 5/23/2008 Johannes Swanepool, So, Shawnee Mission, KS
Junior: 241-11 1988 Tommi Viskari, Amsterdam, NY
Senior: 255-04 6/12/2010 Sam Crouser, Gresham, OR
Name Year School Finals H#
=============================================================================
1 # 2410 Ty Hampton 19 North Bend, OR 67.94m 222-11 2
64.13m 64.44m 62.98m 58.15m 64.45m 67.94m
2 # 2426 Samuel Hankins 20 Olsburg, KS 63.54m 208-05 2
57.86m 58.21m 63.54m 57.74m 61.76m 62.33m
3 # 5214 Jordan Davis 20 Wallingford, CT 63.24m 207-06 2
59.01m 57.08m 59.20m 53.40m 63.24m 58.68m
4 # 5620 Joseph Nizich 20 Oregon City, OR 63.06m 206-11 2
61.26m 63.06m 61.76m FOUL 62.48m 63.01m
5 # 3885 Odin Nelson 19 Minot, ND 61.53m 201-10 1
59.24m 58.70m 61.53m 59.43m 59.75m 60.00m
6 # 5105 Jason SantaCruz 19 Northvale, NJ 60.83m 199-07 2
60.26m 56.43m 57.25m 56.48m 59.35m 60.83m
7 # 359 Chris Barrett 19 Dillsburg, PA 60.54m 198-07 2
60.54m FOUL FOUL 54.41m 57.51m 55.54m
8 # 2370 Ian Hall 21 Newport, RI 59.97m 196-09 2
FOUL FOUL 59.97m 57.60m 59.17m 56.68m
9 # 4572 Matthew Prebola 22 Monroe Township, PA 58.83m 193-00 2
54.82m 56.34m 58.83m
10 # 2505 Matthew Heilig 19 Middletown, NY 57.43m 188-05 2
57.43m 53.57m 55.88m
11 # 555 Zechariah Blake 20 Saint rose, LA 56.47m 185-03 2
47.71m 56.47m FOUL
12 # 5213 Quann Shears 20 Augusta, GA 55.73m 182-10 1
54.75m 55.73m 51.56m
13 # 4474 Joe Placek 20 Olathe, KS 54.61m 179-02 1
FOUL 54.61m 54.30m
14 # 6184 Joseph Venables 19 Duham, CT 53.82m 176-07 1
51.70m 53.64m 53.82m
15 # 6208 Logan Ratcliff 20 Newport, RI 53.45m 175-04 1
FOUL 50.06m 53.45m
16 # 5118 Matthew Saxe 20 Sweet Valley, PA 53.26m 174-09 2
52.12m 52.15m 53.26m
17 # 5556 Cole Stewart 19 Auburn, AL 52.81m 173-03 1
50.39m FOUL 52.81m
18 # 363 Kevin Bartosh 20 Blandon, PA 52.51m 172-03 2
46.95m 50.46m 52.51m
19 # 891 Scott Campbell 20 Hazle Township, PA 52.05m 170-09 1
52.05m 48.23m 49.32m
20 # 724 Chris Arias 20 Lincroft, NJ 52.01m 170-08 1
52.01m FOUL 51.06m
21 # 528 Matt Kraft 19 Bismarck, ND 51.77m 169-10 1
50.66m 51.77m 44.87m
22 # 1337 Brandon Crum 19 Auburn, AL 50.64m 166-02 1
50.64m 50.47m 48.64m
23 # 5089 Chris Salkowski 20 Watchung, NJ 50.27m 164-11 1
49.91m 50.27m 49.88m
24 # 6253 Alex Mastroianni 20 Stockholm, NJ 49.82m 163-05 2
46.67m 49.82m 48.58m
25 # 1013 Brandon Schaffer 19 Bismarck, ND 49.42m 162-02 1
49.42m 44.07m 47.69m
26 # 5340 Lucas Souders 20 Whitehall, PA 49.41m 162-01 2
46.59m FOUL 49.41m
27 # 2208 Zachary Godbold 20 Tampa, FL 49.35m 161-11 1
48.70m 48.79m 49.35m
28 # 6410 Joseph Dionne 21 west warwick, RI 48.66m 159-08 1
48.22m 48.66m 46.68m
-- # 6854 Izac Canchola 21 Refugio Tc-Tx DNS 2
-- # 3163 John Lee 19 Closter, NJ DNS 1
-- # 5750 Lucas Frost 19 Tewksbury, MA DNS 1

Event 64 Girls Javelin Throw Championship
=============================================================================
8 advance to the final
National: 185-08 5/7/2015 Madison Wiltrout, Connellsville, PA
Meet: 171-01 6/17/2016 Katelyn Gochenour, Marian Cath,Omaha,NE
Freshman: 167-11 4/12/2008 Hannah Carson, Chandler, AZ
Sophomore: 185-08 5/7/2015 Madison Wiltrout, Connellsville, PA
Junior: 181-02 4/12/2012 Haley Crouser, Gresham, OR
Senior: 184-02 4/25/2019 Skylar Ciccolini, Mifflin Cty,Lwstn,PA
Name Year School Finals H#
=============================================================================
1 # 1090 Skylar Ciccolini 19 Lewistown, PA 49.33m 161-10 3
46.38m 43.83m 44.21m 49.33m FOUL 41.21m
2 # 1881 Katelyn Fairchild 21 Cheney, KS 45.71m 150-00 3
42.34m 41.48m 41.41m 45.71m 43.11m 44.11m
3 # 6459 Kate Joyce 20 Weston, CT 45.59m 149-07 3
44.28m 40.22m 40.90m FOUL FOUL 45.59m
4 # 3165 Maddie Harris 19 Lee's Summit, MO 44.01m 144-05 3
44.01m 40.81m 41.58m FOUL 37.81m 40.72m
5 # 6111 Alianna Eucker 21 Township of Washing 42.03m 137-11 3
38.98m 38.54m 42.03m 38.49m 39.57m 40.41m
6 # 717 Keagin Brooks 20 Benton, KY 41.20m 135-02 2
36.37m 38.41m 39.65m 37.48m 41.20m 39.36m
7 # 5382 Maura Huwalt 19 South Park, PA 41.00m 134-06 3
39.77m 41.00m 39.96m 38.47m 40.29m 40.73m
8 # 6458 Shea Greene 22 weston, CT 39.54m 129-09 2
33.75m 39.54m 37.52m 39.38m FOUL 37.17m
9 # 6876 Samantha Stravach 19 Blue Devil Tc-Nj 39.22m 128-08 2
36.24m 37.01m 39.22m
10 # 2149 Kaesha George 20 Monett, MO 39.04m 128-01 3
39.04m 37.50m 35.69m
11 # 2582 Shaniya Holley 19 Auburn, AB 39.00m 127-11 3
39.00m FOUL 35.81m
12 # 1091 Taylor Ciccolini 21 Lewistown, PA 38.39m 125-11 3
38.39m 37.62m 35.18m
13 # 3612 Kira Parsons 20 Millville, NJ 38.32m 125-09 2
38.32m 36.48m 37.55m
14 # 2651 Raeli Howerton 20 Liberty, MO 37.99m 124-08 2
34.36m 37.99m 35.14m
15 # 1113 AnnaKay Clark 20 Hoover, AL 36.50m 119-09 1
33.65m 34.52m 36.50m
16 # 6112 Hailey Romero 22 Fair Lawn, NJ 36.13m 118-06 2
32.77m 35.99m 36.13m
17 # 3328 Valadian Pallett 21 Farmington, MI 35.90m 117-09 1
34.29m 35.90m 34.75m
18 # 5788 Hailey Angelucci 19 Trumbull, CT 35.63m 116-11 1
34.40m 35.63m 33.75m
19 # 2634 Ismene Germanakos 19 Tarrytown, NY 35.62m 116-10 1
32.24m 33.78m 35.62m
20 # 463 Rebekah Bergquist 19 North Fort Myers, F 35.60m 116-09 1
35.60m 30.04m 32.19m
21 # 4915 Holly Charles 20 Brooklyn, NY 35.52m 116-06 2
30.31m 32.71m 35.52m
22 # 6649 Nicole Woods 22 Demarest, NJ 35.34m 115-11 1
35.34m 34.04m 30.69m
23 # 3573 Casey Bogues 19 Red Bank, NJ 34.87m 114-05 2
34.87m FOUL 31.16m
24 # 4736 Katherine Ratliff 19 vestavia hills, AL 34.68m 113-09 2
33.07m 34.68m 33.59m
25 # 3723 Chloe Berda 20 Mt. Pleasant, SC 34.40m 112-10 2
34.40m 31.17m 32.57m
26 # 5745 Paige Terrette 19 Bangor, PA 34.21m 112-03 2
29.10m 34.21m 33.64m
27 # 2726 Gabrielle Bullard 20 Solon, IA 33.77m 110-09 1
33.77m 32.21m 28.98m
28 # 3412 Genieva Martin 21 Palmyra, PA 33.49m 109-10 1
33.49m 31.91m 30.16m
29 # 5117 Kaiya Saunders 19 Wocester, MA 33.29m 109-03 1
33.29m 27.51m 31.57m
30 # 2679 Fiona Letko 20 Pittstown, NJ 33.23m 109-00 1
30.49m 33.23m FOUL
31 # 2706 Olivia Hutnik 19 Hazlet, NJ 33.15m 108-09 1
30.33m 31.49m 33.15m
32 # 5982 Danielle Trimbur 20 Boyertown, PA 33.08m 108-06 1
33.08m 25.20m FOUL
33 # 3670 Danielle Mills 19 Denville, NJ 33.03m 108-04 2
32.13m 31.69m 33.03m
34 # 847 Dulcinea Burgo 19 Central Falls, RI 32.22m 105-08 3
32.22m 25.03m 31.68m
35 # 494 Katherine McGrath 19 New Salem, NY 30.87m 101-03 3
30.27m 30.87m 28.10m
36 # 5673 Hannah McEntee 21 East Taunton, MA 29.98m 98-04 1
29.98m FOUL 29.08m
37 # 49 Maryann Ackerman 21 Slippery Rock, PA 23.88m 78-04 3
20.24m 22.69m 23.88m
-- # 1746 Mya Pomatto 20 Egg Harbor Township DNS 2

Event 65 Boys Hammer Throw Championship
=============================================================================
8 advance to the final
National: 260-05 7/2/2013 Rudy Winkler, Averill Park NY
Meet: 251-08 6/15/2013 Rudy Winkler, Averill Park, NY
Freshman: 218-08 7/9/2017 Trey Knight, Ridgefield, WA
Sophomore: 243-11 6/3/2007 Conor Mc Cullough, Chaminade, W Hills, CA
Junior: 260-00 6/28/2008 Conor Mc Cullough, Chaminade, W Hills, CA
Senior: 260-05 7/2/2013 Rudy Winkler, Averill Park, NY
Name Year School Finals H#
=============================================================================
1 # 1844 Trey Knight 20 Ridgefield, WA 73.12m 239-11 3
FOUL 67.86m 72.14m 72.90m FOUL 73.12m
2 # 5335 Michael Soler 19 Yauco, OS 69.59m 228-04 3
67.58m FOUL 68.50m 69.59m FOUL 68.18m
3 # 4122 Logan Coles 21 Woonsocket, RI 68.98m 226-04 3
68.55m 68.10m 68.98m 65.84m FOUL 68.78m
4 # 3641 Kyle Moison 20 Manville, RI 66.22m 217-03 3
66.22m FOUL FOUL 57.14m FOUL FOUL
5 # 1375 Jake Dalton 19 Andover, MA 64.04m 210-01 3
64.04m 63.57m 63.90m 62.62m 62.95m FOUL
6 # 1934 Erik Fertig 19 Pemberville, OH 62.97m 206-07 3
62.41m 61.92m FOUL 60.64m 62.97m FOUL
7 # 5833 Kyle Brown 19 Throw1Deep, GA 62.71m 205-09 3
62.71m FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
8 # 1327 Joseph Lanham 19 Coventry, CT 62.13m 203-10 3
60.56m 60.07m 62.13m 62.03m FOUL 61.69m
9 # 3663 Ryan Morel 19 Coventry, RI 61.50m 201-09 3
61.50m 47.14m 61.17m
10 # 4624 Justyn Loper 19 PeachStateThrowers, 61.19m 200-09 3
61.19m FOUL FOUL
11 # 353 Ruben Banks 20 Bradenton, FL 60.96m 200-00 3
57.10m 60.96m 60.00m
12 # 418 Dylan Beaird 19 Huber Heights, OH 60.91m 199-10 3
58.55m 60.79m 60.91m
13 # 1276 Philip Coppolino 20 Cumberland, RI 59.35m 194-09 2
FOUL 59.35m 59.04m
14 # 2606 Cole Hooper 19 Cumberland, RI 58.42m 191-08 2
56.87m 58.42m FOUL
15 # 4471 Nick Pisciotta 20 Commack, NY 56.35m 184-10 1
FOUL 52.08m 56.35m
16 # 6689 Henry Zimmerman 20 New Albany, OH 55.67m 182-08 2
55.67m FOUL FOUL
17 # 4130 Derin Paskanik 19 Woonsocket, RI 54.67m 179-04 2
51.12m 54.67m FOUL
18 # 3191 Jacob Lemmon 19 Round Hill, FL 54.41m 178-06 2
53.64m FOUL 54.41m
19 # 3201 Michael Gupta 20 Lexington, MA 53.85m 176-08 2
FOUL FOUL 53.85m
20 # 971 William Cauley 20 Barrington, RI 53.82m 176-07 2
FOUL 52.13m 53.82m
21 # 2321 William Gross 19 Tonawanda, NY 53.64m 176-00 3
FOUL 53.64m FOUL
22 # 596 Aaron Williams 19 Bloomfield, CT 53.29m 174-10 1
49.20m 51.39m 53.29m
23 # 5372 Lewis Roebuck 19 South Kingstown, RI 53.24m 174-08 1
FOUL 47.85m 53.24m
24 # 2121 Luis Garcia 19 Providence, RI 53.17m 174-05 1
51.89m FOUL 53.17m
25 # 4126 Jesse Houle 20 Woonsocket, RI 53.17m 174-05 2
48.63m 53.17m FOUL
26 # 175 Tyler Arbaugh 20 Findlay, OH 53.09m 174-02 2
FOUL 53.09m FOUL
27 # 6207 Brian Neal 19 Newport, RI 52.92m 173-07 1
47.36m FOUL 52.92m
28 # 5289 Sean Smith 21 Webster, NY 52.91m 173-07 2
51.06m 52.91m FOUL
29 # 5838 Austin Herndon 19 Marietta, GA 52.41m 171-11 1
52.41m FOUL FOUL
30 # 3281 Matthew Jackson 19 Massapequa, NY 52.27m 171-06 1
FOUL 50.75m 52.27m
31 # 5237 Paul Brennan 19 Cranbury, NJ 52.02m 170-08 2
FOUL 52.02m 50.11m
32 # 5619 Mariano Kis 19 Tualatin, ON 50.14m 164-06 1
46.92m 47.15m 50.14m
33 # 5545 Andrew Stein 19 Glenmont, NY 50.00m 164-00 1
49.60m 50.00m FOUL
34 # 6607 Justin Wirtz 20 Avon Lake, OH 49.87m 163-07 1
49.87m FOUL FOUL
35 # 4626 Joshua Moses 19 Douglasville, GA 49.22m 161-06 1
48.77m 49.22m FOUL
36 # 120 Jaret Prete 19 Amherst, OH 48.78m 160-00 2
FOUL 48.78m FOUL
37 # 3477 Mason McKhann 20 Dana Point, CA 47.50m 155-10 1
FOUL 47.50m FOUL
38 # 6304 James Parenti 19 Hilliards, PA 46.66m 153-01 2
FOUL 46.66m FOUL
-- # 5273 Nino Seidou-Bakar 19 Albany, NY FOUL 2
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- # 5849 Zachary Peterson 19 Throw1deep, GA FOUL 2
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- # 1127 Jacob Furland 20 Providence, RI FOUL 3
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- # 6610 Johnathan Witte 20 Gainesville, FL FOUL 1
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- # 4129 Tarik O'Hagan 22 Woonsocket, RI FOUL 1
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- # 5092 Michelson Salomon 20 Providence, RI FOUL 1
FOUL FOUL FOUL

Event 66 Girls Hammer Throw Championship
=============================================================================
8 advance to the final
National: 214-04 6/15/2010 Shelby Ashe, St. Pius X, Atlanta, GA
Meet: 202-04 6/18/2011 Shelby Ashe, St. Pius X, Atlanta, GA
Freshman: 173-04 5/5/2007 Casey Kraychir, Twentynine Palms, CA
Sophomore: 192-05 2013 Sabrina Gaitan, Sprayberry,Marietta,GA
Junior: 214-04 6/15/2010 Shelby Ashe, St. Pius X, Atlanta, GA
Senior: 211-01 5/15/2011 Shelby Ashe, St. Pius X, Atlanta, GA
Name Year School Finals H#
=============================================================================
1 # 2882 Annika Kelly 19 Barrington, RI 56.49m 185-04 3
FOUL FOUL 52.81m 56.31m 56.49m 54.76m
2 # 1126 Cheyenne Figueroa 20 providence, RI 51.35m 168-06 3
51.35m 50.07m 51.25m FOUL FOUL 48.86m
3 # 5841 Hannah Jackson 19 Throw1deep, GA 50.47m 165-07 3
50.47m FOUL FOUL PASS PASS PASS
4 # 3475 Kaitlin McGoogan 19 Jamestown, NC 49.53m 162-06 2
FOUL 49.53m 45.57m 49.27m FOUL 48.67m
5 # 5845 Shannah Mallett 19 Throw1deep, GA 49.30m 161-09 3
49.30m FOUL FOUL FOUL 44.81m 45.49m
6 # 2449 Monique Hardy 20 Webster, NY 48.55m 159-03 3
FOUL FOUL 48.55m FOUL FOUL FOUL
7 # 2256 Addison Hoover 19 granville, OH 48.13m 157-11 1
42.29m 48.13m 45.95m FOUL FOUL 35.51m
8 # 4125 Marissa Henley 19 Woonsocket, RI 48.04m 157-07 2
47.33m FOUL 48.04m 45.25m 46.92m 47.38m
9 # 3759 Jannah Sharpe 19 Mount Vernon, NY 47.89m 157-01 2
44.26m 47.89m 47.49m
10 # 2660 Kira Lindner 20 Chappaqua, NY 47.44m 155-08 2
46.61m 46.18m 47.44m
11 # 5618 Ava David 20 Lake Oswego, OR 47.33m 155-03 3
45.89m 47.33m FOUL
12 # 5916 Yanielys Torres 21 Yauco, OS 47.24m 155-00 1
43.87m 44.83m 47.24m
13 # 3474 Madison McGloin 20 Scituate, RI 47.16m 154-09 2
45.94m 44.64m 47.16m
14 # 2114 Sophia Gallucci 21 Greene, RI 47.05m 154-04 2
45.35m 47.05m 43.90m
15 # 5622 Keeley Rasmussen 18 Sandy, OR 46.83m 153-08 3
46.83m FOUL 45.44m
16 # 3978 Erynn Field 19 North Kingstown, RI 46.64m 153-00 3
44.12m 46.64m 45.98m
17 # 3031 Emma Kowalski 20 Hilliard, OH 46.11m 151-03 3
46.11m FOUL FOUL
18 # 5623 Alyssa Walls 19 Albany, OR 45.98m 150-10 1
41.96m 45.00m 45.98m
19 # 1135 Sarah Ortes 21 providence, RI 45.93m 150-08 2
FOUL 44.02m 45.93m
20 # 2287 Ashlyn Green 20 Dardenne Prairie, M 44.57m 146-03 2
FOUL 44.57m FOUL
21 # 5842 Hannah Judge 19 Throw1deep, GA 44.45m 145-10 3
FOUL 43.84m 44.45m
22 # 876 Victoria Caldwell 20 Franklin, TN 44.02m 144-05 2
42.71m 44.02m FOUL
23 # 4187 Anna Orticerio 19 Smithfield, RI 43.83m 143-09 1
FOUL 42.84m 43.83m
24 # 2982 Trinity Cardillo 20 Southington, CT 43.14m 141-06 1
38.70m 43.14m FOUL
25 # 737 Katrina Andreasse 19 Ft. Lauderdale, FL 42.96m 140-11 1
42.18m 42.96m 42.69m
26 # 6183 Morgan Johnson 19 Fayetteville, GA 42.30m 138-09 1
42.30m FOUL FOUL
27 # 5190 Kendra Ezeama 20 Smithfield, RI 41.31m 135-06 1
41.31m 37.90m 37.92m
28 # 4669 Kayley Ragazzini 20 Hewlett, NY 39.60m 129-11 2
FOUL 39.60m 36.02m
29 # 5917 Yarielys Torres 23 Yauco, OS 38.99m 127-11 3
FOUL 37.99m 38.99m
30 # 4131 Sydney Polando 19 Barrington, RI 38.74m 127-01 1
36.71m 38.74m FOUL
31 # 5848 Jamila Otieno 19 Throw1Deep, GA 37.79m 124-00 2
FOUL 37.79m FOUL
-- # 6573 Mackenzie Wilson 19 LaSalle, ON FOUL 1
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- # 3395 Kaitlyn Conte 19 Marlboro, NY FOUL 1
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- # 3039 Samantha Kunza 19 Wentzville, MO DNS 3
-- # 579 Alliya Boothe 20 Bloomfield, CT DNS 2

Event 67 Men Decathlon Decathlon
===================================================================
Dec HJ - 2 pits used; Dec PV - 2 pits used
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 # 5339 Yariel Soto 19 Centerville, OH 7509
2 # 2482 Gregory Desrosier 20 Haverhill, MA 6537
3 # 1261 Mitchell Conard 19 Noblesville, IN 6313
4 # 162 Bryce Anthony 19 Greensboro, NC 6222
5 # 2967 Gage Knight 20 Crystal beach, FL 6220
6 # 4545 John Poplawski 19 Melville, NY 6217
7 # 2392 Stan Hamilton 19 Wilkes-Barre, PA 6137
8 # 1524 Simon Dexter 20 Eugene, OR 5958
9 # 355 Bryce Barbay 20 Jasper, TX 5947
10 # 3279 Nicholas Bianco 20 Massapequa PK, NY 5946
11 # 775 Gerard Bryant 19 Killeen, TX 5930
12 # 1883 Justice Fair 19 arroyo grande, CA 5717
13 # 3298 Peyton Lowery 19 Lewisville, TX 5508
14 # 2918 Alex Kilpatrick 20 Santa Rosa Beach, F 5449
15 # 2116 Nicholas Gammal 19 Union City, CA 5407
16 # 2750 Chesley Kinney 19 Suwanee, GA 5284
17 # 6880 Will Stupalsky 19 Fork Union Tc-Va 4978

Event 67 Decathlon: #1 Men 100 Meter Dash Decathlon Decathlon
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
1 # 5339 Yariel Soto 19 Centerville, OH 10.89 1.6 3 885
2 # 2967 Gage Knight 20 Crystal beach, FL 11.16 1.3 1 825
3 # 1524 Simon Dexter 20 Eugene, OR 11.28 1.3 1 799
4 # 775 Gerard Bryant 19 Killeen, TX 11.33 1.3 1 789
5 # 1261 Mitchell Conard 19 Noblesville, IN 11.38 1.6 3 778
6 # 2482 Gregory Desrosier 20 Haverhill, MA 11.38 1.6 3 778
7 # 2392 Stan Hamilton 19 Wilkes-Barre, PA 11.49 1.3 1 755
8 # 162 Bryce Anthony 19 Greensboro, NC 11.57 2.6 2 738
9 # 2918 Alex Kilpatrick 20 Santa Rosa Beach, F 11.59 2.6 2 734
10 # 6880 Will Stupalsky 19 Fork Union Tc-Va 11.59 2.6 2 734
11 # 4545 John Poplawski 19 Melville, NY 11.59 1.6 3 734
12 # 3298 Peyton Lowery 19 Lewisville, TX 11.64 2.6 2 723
13 # 1883 Justice Fair 19 arroyo grande, CA 11.64 1.6 3 723
14 # 3050 Mckenzie Stathis 12 Sainte Anne de Bell 11.87 1.6 3 677
15 # 355 Bryce Barbay 20 Jasper, TX 11.89 1.3 1 673
16 # 2750 Chesley Kinney 19 Suwanee, GA 11.92 1.6 3 667
17 # 2116 Nicholas Gammal 19 Union City, CA 11.96 2.6 2 659
18 # 3279 Nicholas Bianco 20 Massapequa PK, NY 12.05 2.6 2 641
-- # 2009 Miguel Negrete 20 Yonkers, NY DNS 1.3 1
-- # 863 Markus Bynum 20 Oldsmar, FL DNS 2.6 2
-- # 3113 Quinn Lansill 20 Brookyln, NY DNS 1.6 3
-- # 5087 Carl Omohundro 19 Midlothian, VA DNS 1.3 1

Event 67 Decathlon: #2 Men Long Jump Decathlon Decathlon
=========================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind H# Points
=========================================================================================
1 # 5339 Yariel Soto 19 Centerville, OH 7.40m 2.0 24-03.50 2 910
7.12m(1.6) 7.02m(2.0) 7.40m(2.0)
2 # 1524 Simon Dexter 20 Eugene, OR 6.81m 1.2 22-04.25 1 769
6.49m(2.5) 6.81m(1.2) 6.61m(2.3)
3 # 2392 Stan Hamilton 19 Wilkes-Barre, PA 6.59m 1.2 21-07.50 1 718
6.30m(1.1) 6.59m(1.2) FOUL
4 # 6880 Will Stupalsky 19 Fork Union Tc-Va 6.58m 2.4 21-07.25 2 716
6.22m(1.3) 6.58m(2.4) 6.34m(2.4)
5 # 1261 Mitchell Conard 19 Noblesville, IN 6.56m 0.9 21-06.25 2 711
6.56m(0.9) FOUL FOUL
6 # 2482 Gregory Desrosier 20 Haverhill, MA 6.52m 2.2 21-04.75 1 702
6.28m(1.4) 6.52m(2.2) 5.95m(0.8)
7 # 2918 Alex Kilpatrick 20 Santa Rosa Beach, F 6.30m 1.3 20-08.00 1 652
6.04m(2.1) FOUL 6.30m(1.3)
8 # 1883 Justice Fair 19 arroyo grande, CA 6.25m 2.0 20-06.25 2 641
5.91m(1.4) 6.25m(2.0) 6.23m(2.6)
9 # 4545 John Poplawski 19 Melville, NY 6.12m 2.6 20-01.00 2 613
FOUL FOUL 6.12m(2.6)
10 # 3050 Mckenzie Stathis 12 Sainte Anne de Bell 6.03m 3.1 19-09.50 1 593
6.03m(3.1) FOUL 5.94m(2.2)
10 # 3298 Peyton Lowery 19 Lewisville, TX 6.03m NWI 19-09.50 2 593
5.99m(0.7) 5.90m(2.3) 6.03m(-0.0)
12 # 2967 Gage Knight 20 Crystal beach, FL 6.01m 1.6 19-08.75 1 589
6.01m(1.6) FOUL FOUL
13 # 775 Gerard Bryant 19 Killeen, TX 5.98m 1.6 19-07.50 1 582
5.98m(1.6) FOUL FOUL
14 # 2750 Chesley Kinney 19 Suwanee, GA 5.82m 1.1 19-01.25 2 548
FOUL 5.67m(1.7) 5.82m(1.1)
15 # 2116 Nicholas Gammal 19 Union City, CA 5.68m 1.0 18-07.75 1 519
5.68m(1.0) 5.65m(1.8) 5.64m(-0.2)
16 # 355 Bryce Barbay 20 Jasper, TX 5.64m 1.6 18-06.00 2 510
5.64m(1.6) 5.50m(2.8) 5.40m(2.7)
17 # 3279 Nicholas Bianco 20 Massapequa PK, NY 5.60m 1.2 18-04.50 2 502
FOUL 5.59m(1.3) 5.60m(1.2)
18 # 162 Bryce Anthony 19 Greensboro, NC 5.10m 2.1 16-08.75 1 402
FOUL 5.10m(2.1) 4.91m(2.1)
-- # 2009 Miguel Negrete 20 Yonkers, NY DNS NWI 1
-- # 3113 Quinn Lansill 20 Brookyln, NY DNS NWI 2
-- # 5087 Carl Omohundro 19 Midlothian, VA DNS NWI 2
-- # 863 Markus Bynum 20 Oldsmar, FL DNS NWI 2

Event 67 Decathlon: #3 Men Shot Put Decathlon Decathlon
====================================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
====================================================================================
1 # 162 Bryce Anthony 19 Greensboro, NC 14.27m 46-10.00 2 745
13.06m 14.27m FOUL
2 # 2116 Nicholas Gammal 19 Union City, CA 13.31m 43-08.00 1 686
13.31m 13.13m 12.70m
3 # 6880 Will Stupalsky 19 Fork Union Tc-Va 13.22m 43-04.50 1 681
13.22m 12.88m 12.73m
4 # 2482 Gregory Desrosier 20 Haverhill, MA 13.03m 42-09.00 1 669
11.78m 13.03m 12.39m
5 # 4545 John Poplawski 19 Melville, NY 12.93m 42-05.25 2 663
12.62m FOUL 12.93m
6 # 2392 Stan Hamilton 19 Wilkes-Barre, PA 12.37m 40-07.00 1 629
11.57m 11.53m 12.37m
7 # 2918 Alex Kilpatrick 20 Santa Rosa Beach, F 12.32m 40-05.00 2 626
11.98m 12.32m 11.70m
8 # 5339 Yariel Soto 19 Centerville, OH 12.30m 40-04.25 2 625
12.30m 10.78m 12.09m
9 # 775 Gerard Bryant 19 Killeen, TX 12.18m 39-11.50 2 617
12.18m 12.09m FOUL
10 # 355 Bryce Barbay 20 Jasper, TX 11.81m 38-09.00 2 595
FOUL 11.81m 11.31m
11 # 2967 Gage Knight 20 Crystal beach, FL 11.78m 38-07.75 2 593
11.16m 10.95m 11.78m
12 # 1261 Mitchell Conard 19 Noblesville, IN 11.33m 37-02.25 2 566
11.33m 10.05m 10.62m
13 # 3279 Nicholas Bianco 20 Massapequa PK, NY 10.67m 35-00.25 1 526
10.50m 10.67m 10.20m
14 # 3050 Mckenzie Stathis 12 Sainte Anne de Bell 10.64m 34-11.00 1 524
10.56m 10.64m FOUL
15 # 3298 Peyton Lowery 19 Lewisville, TX 10.52m 34-06.25 2 517
9.74m 10.16m 10.52m
16 # 1883 Justice Fair 19 arroyo grande, CA 10.31m 33-10.00 1 504
10.14m 10.16m 10.31m
17 # 1524 Simon Dexter 20 Eugene, OR 10.18m 33-04.75 1 496
9.42m 10.18m 9.75m
18 # 2750 Chesley Kinney 19 Suwanee, GA 9.31m 30-06.50 1 444
9.31m 8.53m 9.02m
-- # 863 Markus Bynum 20 Oldsmar, FL DNS 1
-- # 5087 Carl Omohundro 19 Midlothian, VA DNS 2
-- # 3113 Quinn Lansill 20 Brookyln, NY DNS 2
-- # 2009 Miguel Negrete 20 Yonkers, NY DNS 1

Event 67 Decathlon: #4 Men High Jump Decathlon Decathlon
====================================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
====================================================================================
1 # 6880 Will Stupalsky 19 Fork Union Tc-Va 1.93m 6-04.00 1 740
1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 1.90 1.93 1.96
PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP O O XXO XO XO O XXX
2 # 1261 Mitchell Conard 19 Noblesville, IN 1.87m 6-01.50 1 687
1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 1.90
PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP O O O O XO XXX
3 # 5339 Yariel Soto 19 Centerville, OH 1.84m 6-00.50 1 661
1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87
PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP O PPP O O O XXX
3 # 2967 Gage Knight 20 Crystal beach, FL 1.84m 6-00.50 2 661
1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87
PPP PPP PPP PPP O PPP O O O XO XO XXX
5 # 3050 Mckenzie Stathis 12 Sainte Anne de Bell 1.81m 5-11.25 2 636
1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84
PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP XO XO XO XXX
5 # 1883 Justice Fair 19 arroyo grande, CA 1.81m 5-11.25 1 636
1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84
PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP O PPP XO O XO XXX
5 # 2750 Chesley Kinney 19 Suwanee, GA 1.81m 5-11.25 1 636
1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84
PPP PPP PPP O PPP PPP XXO XO XXO O XXX
8 # 3298 Peyton Lowery 19 Lewisville, TX 1.78m 5-10.00 1 610
1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81
PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP O XO XO XO XXX
9 # 2482 Gregory Desrosier 20 Haverhill, MA 1.75m 5-08.75 2 585
1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78
PPP PPP O O O O O XO XXX
9 # 2918 Alex Kilpatrick 20 Santa Rosa Beach, F 1.75m 5-08.75 1 585
1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78
PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP O O XXX
9 # 4545 John Poplawski 19 Melville, NY 1.75m 5-08.75 1 585
1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78
PPP PPP PPP PPP O O O O XXX
12 # 2392 Stan Hamilton 19 Wilkes-Barre, PA 1.72m 5-07.75 1 560
1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78
PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP O O PPP XXX
12 # 355 Bryce Barbay 20 Jasper, TX 1.72m 5-07.75 2 560
1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75
O O XO O O XXO O XXX
12 # 2116 Nicholas Gammal 19 Union City, CA 1.72m 5-07.75 2 560
1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75
PPP PPP PPP O PPP O O XXX
15 # 775 Gerard Bryant 19 Killeen, TX 1.69m 5-06.50 2 536
1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72
PPP PPP PPP XO XXO XO XXX
15 # 1524 Simon Dexter 20 Eugene, OR 1.69m 5-06.50 2 536
1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72
PPP PPP PPP O O O XXX
17 # 3279 Nicholas Bianco 20 Massapequa PK, NY 1.66m 5-05.25 2 512
1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69
O PPP O PPP XO XXX
18 # 162 Bryce Anthony 19 Greensboro, NC 1.63m 5-04.25 2 488
1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66
PPP PPP PPP O XXX
-- # 3113 Quinn Lansill 20 Brookyln, NY DNS 1
1.54
DNS
-- # 863 Markus Bynum 20 Oldsmar, FL DNS 2
1.54
DNS
-- # 2009 Miguel Negrete 20 Yonkers, NY DNS 2
1.54
DNS
-- # 5087 Carl Omohundro 19 Midlothian, VA DNS 1
1.54
DNS

Event 67 Decathlon: #5 Men 400 Meter Dash Decathlon Decathlon
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 # 5339 Yariel Soto 19 Centerville, OH 48.53 1 884
2 # 162 Bryce Anthony 19 Greensboro, NC 49.57 1 835
3 # 2482 Gregory Desrosier 20 Haverhill, MA 51.38 1 752
4 # 1261 Mitchell Conard 19 Noblesville, IN 51.49 2 747
5 # 2967 Gage Knight 20 Crystal beach, FL 51.66 3 740
6 # 1524 Simon Dexter 20 Eugene, OR 51.72 3 737
7 # 4545 John Poplawski 19 Melville, NY 52.67 1 696
8 # 3279 Nicholas Bianco 20 Massapequa PK, NY 52.88 3 687
9 # 2918 Alex Kilpatrick 20 Santa Rosa Beach, F 53.23 3 672
10 # 2392 Stan Hamilton 19 Wilkes-Barre, PA 53.79 2 648
11 # 775 Gerard Bryant 19 Killeen, TX 53.80 2 648
12 # 1883 Justice Fair 19 arroyo grande, CA 53.97 3 641
13 # 355 Bryce Barbay 20 Jasper, TX 54.14 3 634
14 # 6880 Will Stupalsky 19 Fork Union Tc-Va 54.83 2 606
15 # 3298 Peyton Lowery 19 Lewisville, TX 54.87 2 604
16 # 3050 Mckenzie Stathis 12 Sainte Anne de Bell 55.25 3 589
17 # 2750 Chesley Kinney 19 Suwanee, GA 55.39 1 583
18 # 2116 Nicholas Gammal 19 Union City, CA 1:00.16 1 408
-- # 3113 Quinn Lansill 20 Brookyln, NY DNS 2
-- # 863 Markus Bynum 20 Oldsmar, FL DNS 3
-- # 2009 Miguel Negrete 20 Yonkers, NY DNS 1
-- # 5087 Carl Omohundro 19 Midlothian, VA DNS 2

Event 67 Decathlon: #6 Men 110 Meter Hurdles Decathlon Decathlon
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
1 # 162 Bryce Anthony 19 Greensboro, NC 14.36 0.3 3 929
2 # 1883 Justice Fair 19 arroyo grande, CA 14.92 0.3 3 859
3 # 775 Gerard Bryant 19 Killeen, TX 15.12 1.0 1 835
4 # 355 Bryce Barbay 20 Jasper, TX 15.19 1.1 2 827
5 # 2967 Gage Knight 20 Crystal beach, FL 15.42 0.3 3 799
6 # 5339 Yariel Soto 19 Centerville, OH 15.50 0.3 3 790
7 # 2482 Gregory Desrosier 20 Haverhill, MA 15.60 0.3 3 778
8 # 1524 Simon Dexter 20 Eugene, OR 15.66 1.1 2 772
9 # 3279 Nicholas Bianco 20 Massapequa PK, NY 15.68 0.3 3 769
10 # 2918 Alex Kilpatrick 20 Santa Rosa Beach, F 15.77 0.3 3 759
11 # 1261 Mitchell Conard 19 Noblesville, IN 15.79 1.0 1 757
12 # 2392 Stan Hamilton 19 Wilkes-Barre, PA 15.95 1.1 2 738
13 # 4545 John Poplawski 19 Melville, NY 16.12 1.0 1 719
14 # 2750 Chesley Kinney 19 Suwanee, GA 16.44 1.1 2 684
15 # 2116 Nicholas Gammal 19 Union City, CA 16.63 1.1 2 663
16 # 3298 Peyton Lowery 19 Lewisville, TX 16.81 1.1 2 644
-- # 3050 Mckenzie Stathis 12 Sainte Anne de Bell DNF 0.3 3
-- # 6880 Will Stupalsky 19 Fork Union Tc-Va DQ 1.1 2
-- # 3113 Quinn Lansill 20 Brookyln, NY DNS 1.1 2
-- # 863 Markus Bynum 20 Oldsmar, FL DNS 1.0 1
-- # 2009 Miguel Negrete 20 Yonkers, NY DNS 1.0 1
-- # 5087 Carl Omohundro 19 Midlothian, VA DNS 1.0 1

Event 67 Decathlon: #7 Men Discus Throw Decathlon Decathlon
====================================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
====================================================================================
1 # 5339 Yariel Soto 19 Centerville, OH 42.45m 139-03 1 715
36.62m 42.45m 37.47m
2 # 162 Bryce Anthony 19 Greensboro, NC 41.17m 135-01 1 688
41.17m 38.02m FOUL
3 # 6880 Will Stupalsky 19 Fork Union Tc-Va 39.11m 128-04 1 646
30.62m 32.47m 39.11m
4 # 2918 Alex Kilpatrick 20 Santa Rosa Beach, F 38.36m 125-10 1 631
31.77m 38.36m 35.91m
5 # 4545 John Poplawski 19 Melville, NY 37.87m 124-03 1 621
35.50m 37.87m 37.82m
6 # 355 Bryce Barbay 20 Jasper, TX 34.97m 114-09 2 563
34.17m 34.97m FOUL
7 # 2392 Stan Hamilton 19 Wilkes-Barre, PA 34.15m 112-00 1 547
17.72m 34.15m 30.97m
8 # 3050 Mckenzie Stathis 12 Sainte Anne de Bell 33.68m 110-06 2 537
31.82m 33.68m FOUL
9 # 3279 Nicholas Bianco 20 Massapequa PK, NY 33.63m 110-04 2 536
30.49m 33.63m 32.30m
10 # 2482 Gregory Desrosier 20 Haverhill, MA 33.01m 108-04 1 524
31.95m FOUL 33.01m
11 # 2967 Gage Knight 20 Crystal beach, FL 31.90m 104-08 1 502
31.90m FOUL 31.39m
12 # 3298 Peyton Lowery 19 Lewisville, TX 31.34m 102-10 1 491
31.34m FOUL FOUL
13 # 775 Gerard Bryant 19 Killeen, TX 31.21m 102-05 2 488
FOUL 31.21m 28.54m
14 # 2750 Chesley Kinney 19 Suwanee, GA 31.11m 102-01 2 486
31.11m FOUL FOUL
15 # 2116 Nicholas Gammal 19 Union City, CA 30.88m 101-04 1 482
30.88m 24.08m 28.69m
16 # 1261 Mitchell Conard 19 Noblesville, IN 30.46m 99-11 2 473
FOUL FOUL 30.46m
17 # 1883 Justice Fair 19 arroyo grande, CA 28.56m 93-08 1 436
28.56m 24.76m FOUL
18 # 1524 Simon Dexter 20 Eugene, OR 28.55m 93-08 2 436
25.04m FOUL 28.55m
-- # 5087 Carl Omohundro 19 Midlothian, VA DNS 2
-- # 863 Markus Bynum 20 Oldsmar, FL DNS 2
-- # 3113 Quinn Lansill 20 Brookyln, NY DNS 2
-- # 2009 Miguel Negrete 20 Yonkers, NY DNS 1

Event 67 Decathlon: #8 Men Pole Vault Decathlon Decathlon
====================================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
====================================================================================
1 # 5339 Yariel Soto 19 Centerville, OH 4.85m 15-11.00 2 865
3.25 3.35 3.45 3.55 3.65 3.75 3.85 3.95 4.05 4.15 4.25 4.35 4.45 4.55 4.65 4.75 4.85 4.95
PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP O O XO O O XXX
2 # 355 Bryce Barbay 20 Jasper, TX 4.55m 14-11.00 2 775
2.95 3.05 3.15 3.25 3.35 3.45 3.55 3.65 3.75 3.85 3.95 4.05 4.15 4.25 4.35 4.45 4.55 4.65
PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP XO PPP O XO XXX
3 # 2116 Nicholas Gammal 19 Union City, CA 4.15m 13-07.25 2 659
2.55 2.65 2.75 2.85 2.95 3.05 3.15 3.25 3.35 3.45 3.55 3.65 3.75 3.85 3.95 4.05 4.15 4.25
PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP XXO XXO XXX
4 # 2482 Gregory Desrosier 20 Haverhill, MA 3.95m 12-11.50 1 603
2.45 2.55 2.65 2.75 2.85 2.95 3.05 3.15 3.25 3.35 3.45 3.55 3.65 3.75 3.85 3.95 4.05
PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP XO PPP O PPP PPP O O XO XXO XXO XXX
4 # 1261 Mitchell Conard 19 Noblesville, IN 3.95m 12-11.50 1 603
2.45 2.55 2.65 2.75 2.85 2.95 3.05 3.15 3.25 3.35 3.45 3.55 3.65 3.75 3.85 3.95 4.05
PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP O XO XXO XXX
6 # 3279 Nicholas Bianco 20 Massapequa PK, NY 3.85m 12-07.50 2 576
2.45 2.55 2.65 2.75 2.85 2.95 3.05 3.15 3.25 3.35 3.45 3.55 3.65 3.75 3.85 3.95 4.05
PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP XO PPP XXX
6 # 3298 Peyton Lowery 19 Lewisville, TX 3.85m 12-07.50 2 576
2.45 2.55 2.65 2.75 2.85 2.95 3.05 3.15 3.25 3.35 3.45 3.55 3.65 3.75 3.85 3.95
PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP O O XO XXO XXX
6 # 1524 Simon Dexter 20 Eugene, OR 3.85m 12-07.50 2 576
2.45 2.55 2.65 2.75 2.85 2.95 3.05 3.15 3.25 3.35 3.45 3.55 3.65 3.75 3.85 3.95
PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP XXO XXX
9 # 2967 Gage Knight 20 Crystal beach, FL 3.75m 12-03.50 2 549
2.45 2.55 2.65 2.75 2.85 2.95 3.05 3.15 3.25 3.35 3.45 3.55 3.65 3.75 3.85
PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP XO XXX
10 # 162 Bryce Anthony 19 Greensboro, NC 3.55m 11-07.75 2 496
2.45 2.55 2.65 2.75 2.85 2.95 3.05 3.15 3.25 3.35 3.45 3.55 3.65 3.75
PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP O O PPP PPP O PPP XXX
10 # 1883 Justice Fair 19 arroyo grande, CA 3.55m 11-07.75 1 496
2.45 2.55 2.65 2.75 2.85 2.95 3.05 3.15 3.25 3.35 3.45 3.55 3.65
PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP XXO PPP PPP PPP XXO PPP O XXX
10 # 2392 Stan Hamilton 19 Wilkes-Barre, PA 3.55m 11-07.75 1 496
2.45 2.55 2.65 2.75 2.85 2.95 3.05 3.15 3.25 3.35 3.45 3.55 3.65
PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP XO O PPP XO XXX
13 # 3050 Mckenzie Stathis 12 Sainte Anne de Bell 3.45m 11-03.75 1 469
2.45 2.55 2.65 2.75 2.85 2.95 3.05 3.15 3.25 3.35 3.45 3.55
PPP PPP PPP O PPP O O O XO O O XXX
14 # 4545 John Poplawski 19 Melville, NY 3.35m 10-11.75 1 444
2.45 2.55 2.65 2.75 2.85 2.95 3.05 3.15 3.25 3.35 3.45 3.55
PPP PPP O PPP O PPP O PPP O O PPP XXX
15 # 2918 Alex Kilpatrick 20 Santa Rosa Beach, F 3.25m 10-08.00 1 418
2.45 2.55 2.65 2.75 2.85 2.95 3.05 3.15 3.25 3.35 3.45
O PPP O PPP O PPP O PPP O PPP XXX
16 # 775 Gerard Bryant 19 Killeen, TX 3.05m 10-00.00 2 369
2.45 2.55 2.65 2.75 2.85 2.95 3.05 3.15
PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP O O XXX
17 # 2750 Chesley Kinney 19 Suwanee, GA 2.55m 8-04.25 1 253
2.45 2.55 2.65
O O XXX
-- # 6880 Will Stupalsky 19 Fork Union Tc-Va NH 2
2.45 2.55 2.65 2.75 2.85 2.95 3.05 3.15 3.25 3.35 3.45 3.55 3.65 3.75 3.85 3.95 4.05
PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP XXX
-- # 5087 Carl Omohundro 19 Midlothian, VA DNS 2
2.45
DNS
-- # 863 Markus Bynum 20 Oldsmar, FL DNS 1
2.45
DNS
-- # 2009 Miguel Negrete 20 Yonkers, NY DNS 2
2.45
DNS
-- # 3113 Quinn Lansill 20 Brookyln, NY DNS 1
2.45
DNS

Event 67 Decathlon: #9 Men Javelin Throw Decathlon Decathlon
====================================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
====================================================================================
1 # 2482 Gregory Desrosier 20 Haverhill, MA 47.77m 156-09 1 556
43.83m 47.77m 45.45m
2 # 2750 Chesley Kinney 19 Suwanee, GA 47.02m 154-03 2 545
47.02m 30.97m FOUL
3 # 3050 Mckenzie Stathis 12 Sainte Anne de Bell 46.90m 153-10 1 543
33.28m 39.16m 46.90m
4 # 775 Gerard Bryant 19 Killeen, TX 46.37m 152-01 1 535
44.65m 45.84m 46.37m
5 # 5339 Yariel Soto 19 Centerville, OH 45.19m 148-03 2 518
42.00m 43.14m 45.19m
6 # 6880 Will Stupalsky 19 Fork Union Tc-Va 44.74m 146-09 2 511
39.03m 38.86m 44.74m
7 # 3279 Nicholas Bianco 20 Massapequa PK, NY 42.72m 140-02 2 482
42.72m 27.30m FOUL
8 # 2116 Nicholas Gammal 19 Union City, CA 42.19m 138-05 1 474
40.36m 42.19m 39.44m
9 # 2392 Stan Hamilton 19 Wilkes-Barre, PA 39.69m 130-02 2 438
33.19m 34.42m 39.69m
10 # 4545 John Poplawski 19 Melville, NY 38.20m 125-04 1 416
38.20m 33.12m 36.99m
11 # 1883 Justice Fair 19 arroyo grande, CA 38.11m 125-00 1 415
32.75m 38.11m 35.60m
12 # 355 Bryce Barbay 20 Jasper, TX 36.62m 120-02 2 393
34.70m 36.62m 34.26m
13 # 2918 Alex Kilpatrick 20 Santa Rosa Beach, F 35.15m 115-04 2 372
FOUL FOUL 35.15m
14 # 3298 Peyton Lowery 19 Lewisville, TX 34.49m 113-02 1 363
34.31m 34.49m 33.65m
14 # 1524 Simon Dexter 20 Eugene, OR 34.49m 113-02 1 363
33.56m 33.12m 34.49m
16 # 1261 Mitchell Conard 19 Noblesville, IN 34.05m 111-08 2 357
34.05m
17 # 2967 Gage Knight 20 Crystal beach, FL 32.05m 105-02 1 328
29.25m 32.05m 31.86m
18 # 162 Bryce Anthony 19 Greensboro, NC 31.16m 102-03 1 316
31.16m 24.58m FOUL
-- # 2009 Miguel Negrete 20 Yonkers, NY DNS 1
-- # 863 Markus Bynum 20 Oldsmar, FL DNS 1
-- # 3113 Quinn Lansill 20 Brookyln, NY DNS 2
-- # 5087 Carl Omohundro 19 Midlothian, VA DNS 2

Event 67 Decathlon: #10 Men 1500 Meter Run Decathlon Decathlon
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 # 4545 John Poplawski 19 Melville, NY 4:32.89 726
51.490 (51.490) 2:06.811 (1:15.322) 3:22.327 (1:15.516)
4:32.884 (1:10.558)
2 # 3279 Nicholas Bianco 20 Massapequa PK, NY 4:34.61 715
51.592 (51.592) 2:07.206 (1:15.614) 3:23.474 (1:16.269)
4:34.602 (1:11.128)
3 # 5339 Yariel Soto 19 Centerville, OH 4:43.90 656
53.330 (53.330) 2:13.546 (1:20.216) 3:33.544 (1:19.998)
4:43.892 (1:10.349)
4 # 2967 Gage Knight 20 Crystal beach, FL 4:47.47 634
51.680 (51.680) 2:12.779 (1:21.099) 3:34.051 (1:21.272)
4:47.465 (1:13.414)
5 # 1261 Mitchell Conard 19 Noblesville, IN 4:47.54 634
52.862 (52.862) 2:13.245 (1:20.384) 3:33.876 (1:20.631)
4:47.532 (1:13.656)
6 # 2392 Stan Hamilton 19 Wilkes-Barre, PA 4:51.71 608
52.170 (52.170) 2:13.380 (1:21.211) 3:35.137 (1:21.757)
4:51.705 (1:16.568)
7 # 2482 Gregory Desrosier 20 Haverhill, MA 4:54.88 590
53.246 (53.246) 2:13.913 (1:20.667) 3:38.283 (1:24.370)
4:54.877 (1:16.594)
8 # 162 Bryce Anthony 19 Greensboro, NC 4:55.63 585
50.676 (50.676) 2:07.740 (1:17.064) 3:33.278 (1:25.538)
4:55.624 (1:22.346)
9 # 775 Gerard Bryant 19 Killeen, TX 5:05.11 531
52.224 (52.224) 2:13.294 (1:21.070) 3:36.874 (1:23.580)
5:05.110 (1:28.236)
10 # 1524 Simon Dexter 20 Eugene, OR 5:15.53 474
55.985 (55.985) 2:21.643 (1:25.658) 3:53.683 (1:32.040)
5:15.528 (1:21.846)
11 # 2750 Chesley Kinney 19 Suwanee, GA 5:22.23 438
55.618 (55.618) 2:21.239 (1:25.622) 3:52.797 (1:31.558)
5:22.222 (1:29.426)
12 # 355 Bryce Barbay 20 Jasper, TX 5:26.41 417
55.758 (55.758) 2:21.384 (1:25.626) 3:52.949 (1:31.566)
5:26.409 (1:33.460)
13 # 3298 Peyton Lowery 19 Lewisville, TX 5:32.61 387
57.774 (57.774) 2:31.172 (1:33.399) 4:10.652 (1:39.480)
5:32.601 (1:21.950)
14 # 1883 Justice Fair 19 arroyo grande, CA 5:36.94 366
58.724 (58.724) 2:29.336 (1:30.612) 4:02.666 (1:33.331)
5:36.940 (1:34.274)
15 # 6880 Will Stupalsky 19 Fork Union Tc-Va 5:41.68 344
1:01.228 (1:01.228) 2:28.169 (1:26.942) 4:00.468 (1:32.299)
5:41.673 (1:41.206)
16 # 2116 Nicholas Gammal 19 Union City, CA 5:52.15 297
59.558 (59.558) 2:33.795 (1:34.237) 4:13.165 (1:39.370)
5:52.143 (1:38.978)
-- # 2918 Alex Kilpatrick 20 Santa Rosa Beach, F DNF
-- # 3050 Mckenzie Stathis 12 Sainte Anne de Bell DNS
-- # 2009 Miguel Negrete 20 Yonkers, NY DNS
-- # 3113 Quinn Lansill 20 Brookyln, NY DNS
-- # 5087 Carl Omohundro 19 Midlothian, VA DNS
-- # 863 Markus Bynum 20 Oldsmar, FL DNS

Event 68 Women Heptathlon Heptathlon
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 # 3608 Bryanna Craig 22 Millville, NJ 4958
2 # 5282 Brianna Smith 20 Elkins Park, PA 4811
3 # 6098 Zaria Fuller 19 Uniondale, NY 4808
4 # 2833 Jada Johnson 20 West Roxbury, MA 4807
5 # 1803 Jayla Ellis 19 Verona, PA 4788
6 # 4991 Chloe Royce 19 St lambert, QC 4733
7 # 777 Holly Cassels 20 Jupiter, FL 4726
8 # 3483 Avery McMullen 19 Franklin, TN 4702
9 # 3518 Madison Meiner 20 Highland Village, T 4638
10 # 5409 Daishon Spann 19 Coral Springs, FL 4578
11 # 6223 Mackenzie Condon 19 Edgartown, MA 4460
12 # 2502 Lauren Heck 21 Overland Park, KS 4415
13 # 5255 Grace Desmond 19 Westborough, MA 4358
14 # 944 Jaydea Carter 20 pembroke pines, FL 4332
15 # 2371 Morgan Halt 20 Amherst, NY 4319
16 # 6690 Madilyn Zink 20 Pocatello, ID 4311
17 # 5580 Lindsey Strutz 20 Brighton, MI 4294
18 # 5742 Addison Berry 20 Westminster, SC 4237
19 # 3634 Kelsey White 20 Mobile, AL 4208
20 # 4151 Grace Frye 19 Lewis Center, OH 4179
21 # 5252 Jada Sims 19 Phoenix, AZ 3830
22 # 5334 Sabrina Sokol 20 Ashburn, VA 3783

Event 68 Heptathlon: #1 Women 100 Meter Hurdles Heptathlon Heptathlon
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
1 # 1803 Jayla Ellis 19 Verona, PA 14.02 NWI 1 976
2 # 2833 Jada Johnson 20 West Roxbury, MA 14.34 1.3 3 931
3 # 5282 Brianna Smith 20 Elkins Park, PA 14.42 1.3 2 920
4 # 944 Jaydea Carter 20 pembroke pines, FL 14.53 1.3 2 905
5 # 3483 Avery McMullen 19 Franklin, TN 14.54 1.3 2 903
6 # 5409 Daishon Spann 19 Coral Springs, FL 14.55 NWI 1 902
7 # 3608 Bryanna Craig 22 Millville, NJ 14.65 NWI 1 888
8 # 6098 Zaria Fuller 19 Uniondale, NY 14.69 1.3 3 883
9 # 3634 Kelsey White 20 Mobile, AL 14.76 1.3 2 874
10 # 5334 Sabrina Sokol 20 Ashburn, VA 14.83 1.3 3 864
11 # 6223 Mackenzie Condon 19 Edgartown, MA 14.84 1.3 3 863
12 # 5252 Jada Sims 19 Phoenix, AZ 14.85 NWI 1 862
13 # 4991 Chloe Royce 19 St lambert, QC 14.86 1.3 2 860
14 # 6690 Madilyn Zink 20 Pocatello, ID 15.04 1.3 2 836
15 # 5742 Addison Berry 20 Westminster, SC 15.05 NWI 1 835
16 # 2502 Lauren Heck 21 Overland Park, KS 15.18 1.3 2 818
17 # 3518 Madison Meiner 20 Highland Village, T 15.22 1.3 3 813
18 # 5255 Grace Desmond 19 Westborough, MA 15.29 1.3 3 804
19 # 777 Holly Cassels 20 Jupiter, FL 15.32 1.3 2 800
20 # 2371 Morgan Halt 20 Amherst, NY 15.33 NWI 1 799
21 # 2254 Andelyn Granskog 19 Itasca, IL 15.89 1.3 3 728
22 # 1631 Jada Green 19 Durham, NC 16.12 1.3 3 700
23 # 4151 Grace Frye 19 Lewis Center, OH 16.55 NWI 1 648
24 # 5580 Lindsey Strutz 20 Brighton, MI 16.91 NWI 1 607

Event 68 Heptathlon: #2 Women High Jump Heptathlon Heptathlon
====================================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
====================================================================================
1 # 5282 Brianna Smith 20 Elkins Park, PA 1.68m 5-06.00 2 830
1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71
PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP O O XO XXX
1 # 3518 Madison Meiner 20 Highland Village, T 1.68m 5-06.00 1 830
1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71
PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP O PPP O PPP XO XXO XXX
1 # 2833 Jada Johnson 20 West Roxbury, MA 1.68m 5-06.00 2 830
1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71
PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP OPP PPP PPP O XO XXX
1 # 5409 Daishon Spann 19 Coral Springs, FL 1.68m 5-06.00 2 830
1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71
PPP PPP PPP PPP O O O PPP O PPP O XO XXX
5 # 777 Holly Cassels 20 Jupiter, FL 1.65m 5-05.00 2 795
1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68
PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP O O XO XO O XXX
5 # 5580 Lindsey Strutz 20 Brighton, MI 1.65m 5-05.00 2 795
1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68
PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP O O O XO XXO XXX
5 # 3608 Bryanna Craig 22 Millville, NJ 1.65m 5-05.00 2 795
1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68
PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP O O O O O XXX
8 # 6098 Zaria Fuller 19 Uniondale, NY 1.62m 5-03.75 1 759
1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65
PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP O O O XO XXO XXX
8 # 3483 Avery McMullen 19 Franklin, TN 1.62m 5-03.75 2 759
1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65
PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP O PPP XO XXX
10 # 2371 Morgan Halt 20 Amherst, NY 1.59m 5-02.50 1 724
1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62
PPP PPP PPP O PPP O PPP O XO XXX
10 # 4991 Chloe Royce 19 St lambert, QC 1.59m 5-02.50 2 724
1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62
PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP O O O O XXX
12 # 5334 Sabrina Sokol 20 Ashburn, VA 1.56m 5-01.25 1 689
1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59
PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP O O O XXX
12 # 5742 Addison Berry 20 Westminster, SC 1.56m 5-01.25 1 689
1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59
PPP O O O O O O O XXX
12 # 944 Jaydea Carter 20 pembroke pines, FL 1.56m 5-01.25 2 689
1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59
PPP PPP PPP PPP XO O O O XXX
12 # 6223 Mackenzie Condon 19 Edgartown, MA 1.56m 5-01.25 1 689
1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59
O PPP PPP O O O O XO XXX
16 # 6690 Madilyn Zink 20 Pocatello, ID 1.53m 5-00.25 1 655
1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56
PPP PPP O O O O XXO XXX
16 # 1803 Jayla Ellis 19 Verona, PA 1.53m 5-00.25 2 655
1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59
PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP O PPP XXX
16 # 5255 Grace Desmond 19 Westborough, MA 1.53m 5-00.25 1 655
1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56
PPP PPP O O O O O XXX
19 # 4151 Grace Frye 19 Lewis Center, OH 1.50m 4-11.00 1 621
1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53
O O O O O XO XXX
19 # 2254 Andelyn Granskog 19 Itasca, IL 1.50m 4-11.00 1 621
1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53
PPP PPP PPP O XO XO XXX
19 # 2502 Lauren Heck 21 Overland Park, KS 1.50m 4-11.00 1 621
1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53
PPP PPP O O O O XXX
19 # 3634 Kelsey White 20 Mobile, AL 1.50m 4-11.00 1 621
1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53
PPP PPP O XO O XXO XXX
-- # 5252 Jada Sims 19 Phoenix, AZ NH 2
1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56
PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP XXX
-- # 1631 Jada Green 19 Durham, NC DNS 1
1.35
DNS

Event 68 Heptathlon: #3 Women Shot Put Heptathlon Heptathlon
====================================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
====================================================================================
1 # 4151 Grace Frye 19 Lewis Center, OH 11.55m 37-10.75 1 631
11.55m 11.30m FOUL
2 # 6098 Zaria Fuller 19 Uniondale, NY 11.08m 36-04.25 2 600
9.64m 9.13m 11.08m
3 # 5580 Lindsey Strutz 20 Brighton, MI 10.72m 35-02.00 2 577
10.72m 10.62m FOUL
4 # 3518 Madison Meiner 20 Highland Village, T 10.59m 34-09.00 1 568
10.57m FOUL 10.59m
5 # 944 Jaydea Carter 20 pembroke pines, FL 10.53m 34-06.75 1 564
9.46m 9.53m 10.53m
6 # 2254 Andelyn Granskog 19 Itasca, IL 9.99m 32-09.50 1 529
9.65m FOUL 9.99m
7 # 2371 Morgan Halt 20 Amherst, NY 9.74m 31-11.50 2 512
9.74m 9.02m 9.14m
8 # 4991 Chloe Royce 19 St lambert, QC 9.70m 31-10.00 1 510
9.65m 9.66m 9.70m
9 # 3483 Avery McMullen 19 Franklin, TN 9.59m 31-05.75 1 503
9.59m 8.72m 8.13m
10 # 777 Holly Cassels 20 Jupiter, FL 9.54m 31-03.75 2 499
9.54m FOUL 8.92m
11 # 5282 Brianna Smith 20 Elkins Park, PA 9.53m 31-03.25 2 499
9.23m 9.53m 9.09m
12 # 2833 Jada Johnson 20 West Roxbury, MA 9.30m 30-06.25 1 484
9.30m FOUL 8.13m
13 # 2502 Lauren Heck 21 Overland Park, KS 9.25m 30-04.25 1 480
9.25m 8.41m 7.45m
13 # 1803 Jayla Ellis 19 Verona, PA 9.25m 30-04.25 2 480
9.25m FOUL 9.15m
15 # 5252 Jada Sims 19 Phoenix, AZ 9.01m 29-06.75 2 465
8.38m 9.01m 8.24m
16 # 5334 Sabrina Sokol 20 Ashburn, VA 8.95m 29-04.50 1 461
8.21m 8.95m 8.51m
17 # 3608 Bryanna Craig 22 Millville, NJ 8.54m 28-00.25 2 434
8.48m FOUL 8.54m
18 # 6223 Mackenzie Condon 19 Edgartown, MA 8.12m 26-07.75 1 407
7.41m FOUL 8.12m
19 # 3634 Kelsey White 20 Mobile, AL 8.00m 26-03.00 1 399
7.55m 8.00m 7.82m
20 # 6690 Madilyn Zink 20 Pocatello, ID 7.87m 25-10.00 2 391
7.73m 7.03m 7.87m
21 # 5255 Grace Desmond 19 Westborough, MA 7.77m 25-06.00 1 385
7.60m 7.64m 7.77m
22 # 5742 Addison Berry 20 Westminster, SC 7.51m 24-07.75 2 368
FOUL 7.35m 7.51m
23 # 5409 Daishon Spann 19 Coral Springs, FL 6.96m 22-10.00 2 332
6.64m 6.88m 6.96m
-- # 1631 Jada Green 19 Durham, NC DNS 2

Event 68 Heptathlon: #4 Women 200 Meter Dash Heptathlon Heptathlon
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
1 # 944 Jaydea Carter 20 pembroke pines, FL 24.76 -0.3 2 909
2 # 5282 Brianna Smith 20 Elkins Park, PA 25.21 -1.1 1 868
3 # 6098 Zaria Fuller 19 Uniondale, NY 25.50 -2.1 3 841
4 # 3608 Bryanna Craig 22 Millville, NJ 25.71 -0.3 2 823
5 # 2833 Jada Johnson 20 West Roxbury, MA 25.74 -0.3 2 820
6 # 3634 Kelsey White 20 Mobile, AL 26.02 -1.1 1 795
7 # 1803 Jayla Ellis 19 Verona, PA 26.12 -1.1 1 787
8 # 5409 Daishon Spann 19 Coral Springs, FL 26.18 -1.1 1 781
9 # 3518 Madison Meiner 20 Highland Village, T 26.24 -0.3 2 776
10 # 5252 Jada Sims 19 Phoenix, AZ 26.27 -2.1 3 774
11 # 4151 Grace Frye 19 Lewis Center, OH 26.30 -0.3 2 771 26.294
11 # 3483 Avery McMullen 19 Franklin, TN 26.30 -0.3 2 771 26.294
13 # 6690 Madilyn Zink 20 Pocatello, ID 26.41 -2.1 3 762
14 # 4991 Chloe Royce 19 St lambert, QC 26.45 -2.1 3 758
15 # 6223 Mackenzie Condon 19 Edgartown, MA 26.47 -2.1 3 757
16 # 5742 Addison Berry 20 Westminster, SC 26.50 -1.1 1 754
17 # 5255 Grace Desmond 19 Westborough, MA 26.62 -2.1 3 744
18 # 777 Holly Cassels 20 Jupiter, FL 26.65 -2.1 3 741
19 # 2502 Lauren Heck 21 Overland Park, KS 26.85 -1.1 1 724
20 # 5334 Sabrina Sokol 20 Ashburn, VA 27.20 -0.3 2 695
21 # 2371 Morgan Halt 20 Amherst, NY 27.43 -1.1 1 676
22 # 5580 Lindsey Strutz 20 Brighton, MI 27.47 -1.1 1 673
23 # 2254 Andelyn Granskog 19 Itasca, IL 27.93 -2.1 3 636
-- # 1631 Jada Green 19 Durham, NC DNS -0.3 2

Event 68 Heptathlon: #5 Women Long Jump Heptathlon Heptathlon
=========================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind H# Points
=========================================================================================
1 # 4991 Chloe Royce 19 St lambert, QC 5.63m 0.4 18-05.75 2 738
5.63m(0.4) 5.31m(0.8) FOUL
2 # 1803 Jayla Ellis 19 Verona, PA 5.57m 0.4 18-03.25 2 720
5.54m(2.6) 5.34m(0.1) 5.57m(0.4)
3 # 3483 Avery McMullen 19 Franklin, TN 5.56m 1.9 18-03.00 1 717
FOUL FOUL 5.56m(1.9)
4 # 5282 Brianna Smith 20 Elkins Park, PA 5.51m 1.5 18-01.00 1 703
5.25m(1.6) 5.51m(1.5) 5.24m(0.7)
5 # 777 Holly Cassels 20 Jupiter, FL 5.49m 2.6 18-00.25 2 697
FOUL 5.49m(2.6) 5.23m(2.0)
6 # 5252 Jada Sims 19 Phoenix, AZ 5.40m 1.5 17-08.75 1 671
5.00m(1.7) 5.40m(1.5) 5.12m(1.8)
7 # 2833 Jada Johnson 20 West Roxbury, MA 5.35m 3.1 17-06.75 1 657
5.26m(1.4) 5.35m(3.1) 5.15m(0.9)
8 # 6098 Zaria Fuller 19 Uniondale, NY 5.34m 0.7 17-06.25 1 654
4.96m(0.8) 4.96m(1.8) 5.34m(0.7)
9 # 3634 Kelsey White 20 Mobile, AL 5.33m 1.9 17-06.00 2 651
5.07m(1.2) 5.33m(1.9) 5.21m(2.4)
10 # 3608 Bryanna Craig 22 Millville, NJ 5.31m -0.3 17-05.25 2 645
5.31m(-0.3) 5.30m(1.4) 5.24m(1.5)
11 # 5409 Daishon Spann 19 Coral Springs, FL 5.26m 1.5 17-03.25 1 631
4.89m(1.8) 5.06m(0.8) 5.26m(1.5)
12 # 5255 Grace Desmond 19 Westborough, MA 5.24m 1.0 17-02.25 1 626
4.72m(0.6) 5.24m(1.0) 5.02m(2.8)
13 # 6223 Mackenzie Condon 19 Edgartown, MA 5.17m 2.4 16-11.50 2 606
5.10m(0.9) 5.17m(2.4) 4.50m(0.6)
14 # 5742 Addison Berry 20 Westminster, SC 5.16m 1.2 16-11.25 2 603
5.16m(1.2) 4.79m(1.1) 5.09m(1.0)
15 # 3518 Madison Meiner 20 Highland Village, T 5.13m 1.5 16-10.00 1 595
4.29m(1.6) 5.13m(1.5) 5.03m(0.3)
16 # 2254 Andelyn Granskog 19 Itasca, IL 5.05m 1.8 16-07.00 2 573
5.05m(1.8) 4.97m(1.9) 4.93m(0.1)
17 # 5580 Lindsey Strutz 20 Brighton, MI 5.03m 2.4 16-06.00 2 567
4.76m(1.4) 5.03m(2.4) 4.90m(0.6)
18 # 6690 Madilyn Zink 20 Pocatello, ID 4.99m 1.1 16-04.50 2 557
FOUL 4.99m(1.1) FOUL
19 # 2371 Morgan Halt 20 Amherst, NY 4.86m 1.8 15-11.50 1 522
4.81m(-0.4) 4.86m(1.8) 4.47m(1.0)
20 # 2502 Lauren Heck 21 Overland Park, KS 4.82m 1.1 15-09.75 1 511
4.82m(1.1) 4.75m(1.2) 4.71m(1.2)
21 # 4151 Grace Frye 19 Lewis Center, OH 4.78m 2.1 15-08.25 1 500
4.78m(2.1) FOUL FOUL
22 # 944 Jaydea Carter 20 pembroke pines, FL 4.73m 1.1 15-06.25 2 487
4.73m(1.1) FOUL FOUL
-- # 5334 Sabrina Sokol 20 Ashburn, VA FOUL 1
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- # 1631 Jada Green 19 Durham, NC DNS NWI 2

Event 68 Heptathlon: #6 Women Javelin Throw Heptathlon Heptathlon
====================================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
====================================================================================
1 # 3608 Bryanna Craig 22 Millville, NJ 34.85m 114-04 2 569
26.15m 34.85m 30.77m
2 # 2502 Lauren Heck 21 Overland Park, KS 34.73m 113-11 2 566
34.73m 33.47m 32.59m
3 # 1803 Jayla Ellis 19 Verona, PA 30.45m 99-11 2 485
21.92m FOUL 30.45m
4 # 777 Holly Cassels 20 Jupiter, FL 29.88m 98-00 1 474
29.05m 28.49m 29.88m
5 # 4151 Grace Frye 19 Lewis Center, OH 29.24m 95-11 1 462
29.15m 27.66m 29.24m
6 # 4991 Chloe Royce 19 St lambert, QC 28.20m 92-06 1 443
26.11m 27.23m 28.20m
7 # 5580 Lindsey Strutz 20 Brighton, MI 27.68m 90-10 2 433
27.15m 27.68m FOUL
8 # 5255 Grace Desmond 19 Westborough, MA 27.46m 90-01 2 429
27.46m 23.57m 27.09m
9 # 5334 Sabrina Sokol 20 Ashburn, VA 27.11m 88-11 2 422
24.87m 23.50m 27.11m
10 # 6223 Mackenzie Condon 19 Edgartown, MA 26.74m 87-09 2 415
26.74m FOUL 24.78m
11 # 5252 Jada Sims 19 Phoenix, AZ 26.41m 86-08 2 409
25.96m 22.56m 26.41m
12 # 6098 Zaria Fuller 19 Uniondale, NY 25.77m 84-06 2 397
25.77m 25.71m 24.56m
13 # 6690 Madilyn Zink 20 Pocatello, ID 25.56m 83-10 1 393
22.29m 25.20m 25.56m
14 # 2371 Morgan Halt 20 Amherst, NY 24.72m 81-01 1 377
18.33m 17.50m 24.72m
15 # 3483 Avery McMullen 19 Franklin, TN 24.29m 79-08 2 369
22.60m 24.07m 24.29m
15 # 2833 Jada Johnson 20 West Roxbury, MA 24.29m 79-08 1 369
FOUL FOUL 24.29m
17 # 3518 Madison Meiner 20 Highland Village, T 24.28m 79-08 1 369
20.74m 24.28m FOUL
18 # 944 Jaydea Carter 20 pembroke pines, FL 21.11m 69-03 1 310
21.11m FOUL 16.89m
19 # 5742 Addison Berry 20 Westminster, SC 21.01m 68-11 1 308
16.28m 21.01m FOUL
20 # 5282 Brianna Smith 20 Elkins Park, PA 20.12m 66-00 1 291
18.69m 19.32m 20.12m
21 # 3634 Kelsey White 20 Mobile, AL 17.73m 58-02 2 247
17.73m 10.65m 16.63m
22 # 5409 Daishon Spann 19 Coral Springs, FL 17.17m 56-04 2 237
14.61m 17.17m 15.18m
-- # 1631 Jada Green 19 Durham, NC DNS 1
-- # 2254 Andelyn Granskog 19 Itasca, IL DNS 1

Event 68 Heptathlon: #7 Women 800 Meter Run Heptathlon Heptathlon
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 # 5409 Daishon Spann 19 Coral Springs, FL 2:16.98 865
1:07.402 (1:07.402) 2:16.974 (1:09.572)
2 # 3608 Bryanna Craig 22 Millville, NJ 2:21.44 804
1:07.712 (1:07.712) 2:21.434 (1:13.722)
3 # 6223 Mackenzie Condon 19 Edgartown, MA 2:27.59 723
1:13.260 (1:13.260) 2:27.590 (1:14.330)
4 # 777 Holly Cassels 20 Jupiter, FL 2:27.82 720
1:10.605 (1:10.605) 2:27.811 (1:17.207)
5 # 6690 Madilyn Zink 20 Pocatello, ID 2:28.11 717
1:14.338 (1:14.338) 2:28.110 (1:13.773)
6 # 2833 Jada Johnson 20 West Roxbury, MA 2:28.17 716
1:12.993 (1:12.993) 2:28.169 (1:15.177)
7 # 5255 Grace Desmond 19 Westborough, MA 2:28.27 715
1:12.579 (1:12.579) 2:28.262 (1:15.684)
8 # 2371 Morgan Halt 20 Amherst, NY 2:28.72 709
1:12.919 (1:12.919) 2:28.715 (1:15.797)
9 # 4991 Chloe Royce 19 St lambert, QC 2:29.41 700
1:11.353 (1:11.353) 2:29.409 (1:18.057)
10 # 5282 Brianna Smith 20 Elkins Park, PA 2:29.43 700
1:12.252 (1:12.252) 2:29.426 (1:17.174)
11 # 2502 Lauren Heck 21 Overland Park, KS 2:29.86 695
1:13.470 (1:13.470) 2:29.851 (1:16.382)
12 # 3518 Madison Meiner 20 Highland Village, T 2:30.46 687
1:12.332 (1:12.332) 2:30.455 (1:18.123)
13 # 1803 Jayla Ellis 19 Verona, PA 2:30.66 685
1:12.735 (1:12.735) 2:30.660 (1:17.925)
14 # 5742 Addison Berry 20 Westminster, SC 2:31.05 680
1:12.121 (1:12.121) 2:31.041 (1:18.920)
14 # 3483 Avery McMullen 19 Franklin, TN 2:31.05 680
1:13.035 (1:13.035) 2:31.041 (1:18.006)
16 # 6098 Zaria Fuller 19 Uniondale, NY 2:31.52 674
1:13.127 (1:13.127) 2:31.512 (1:18.385)
17 # 5334 Sabrina Sokol 20 Ashburn, VA 2:33.32 652
1:11.611 (1:11.611) 2:33.318 (1:21.707)
18 # 5252 Jada Sims 19 Phoenix, AZ 2:33.59 649
1:15.490 (1:15.490) 2:33.584 (1:18.094)
19 # 5580 Lindsey Strutz 20 Brighton, MI 2:34.14 642
1:15.667 (1:15.667) 2:34.136 (1:18.469)
20 # 3634 Kelsey White 20 Mobile, AL 2:35.89 621
1:12.690 (1:12.690) 2:35.890 (1:23.200)
21 # 4151 Grace Frye 19 Lewis Center, OH 2:42.37 546
1:14.720 (1:14.720) 2:42.370 (1:27.650)
22 # 944 Jaydea Carter 20 pembroke pines, FL 2:49.55 468
1:15.945 (1:15.945) 2:49.546 (1:33.602)
-- # 1631 Jada Green 19 Durham, NC DNS
-- # 2254 Andelyn Granskog 19 Itasca, IL DNS

Event 99 Mixed 4x400 Meter Relay Mixed
===================================================================
Natl, Meet: 3:27.90 6/15/2019 Highland Springs, Highland Springs, VA
William Spencer,J Smalls,A Thorpe,Gartasia Crawley
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Springer Tc-Va 'A' 3:27.90 4
1) #5464 Gartasia Crawley 19 2) #5479 Alicia Thorpe 20
3) #5477 William Spencer 19 4) #5470 Keyonte Midgett 19
1:43.108 (1:43.108) 2:38.204 (55.097) 3:27.892 (49.689)
2 Huntington Tc-Ny 'A' 3:31.12 4
1) #2686 Alicia Brooks 24 2) #2692 Anthony Joseph 21
3) #2683 Analisse Batista 22 4) #2698 Jonathan Smith 19
1:48.764 (1:48.764) 2:43.323 (54.559) 3:31.115 (47.792)
3 Western Branch Tc-Va 'A' 3:32.60 4
1) #6417 Amir Epps 19 2) #6416 Allen Cherry hs
3) #6433 Nylah Wiggins 21 4) #6412 Na'Taja Ballard 21
1:39.993 (1:39.993) 2:37.149 (57.157) 3:32.594 (55.445)
4 Bloomfield Tc-Ct 'A' 3:33.75 4
1) #585 Jadyn Gibson 21 2) #587 Shakur Hill 20
3) #589 Jillian Mars 19 4) #586 Kymali Hay 20
1:48.818 (1:48.818) 2:45.423 (56.606) 3:33.743 (48.320)
5 Uniondale Tc-Ny 'A' 3:37.13 4
1) #6095 Erik Allen 19 2) #6098 Zaria Fuller 19
3) #6099 Isaiah Gray-Jordon 21 4) #6097 Niasha Batson 19
1:47.366 (1:47.366) 2:37.529 (50.164) 3:37.126 (59.598)
6 Mvp League Tc-Va 'A' 3:37.56 3
1) #3821 Emily Catlett 21 2) #3823 James Johnson 20
3) #3824 Aaliyah Pyatt 21 4) #3820 Theodore Brown 20
1:44.156 (1:44.156) 2:44.252 (1:00.096) 3:37.553 (53.302)
7 West Babylon Tc-Ny 'A' 3:37.59 3
1) #6358 Jay Santana 19 2) #6351 Jessica Boos 19
3) #6350 Nadja Ashley 19 4) #6349 Kyle Adams 20
1:50.447 (1:50.447) 2:47.255 (56.808) 3:37.588 (50.334)
8 Natick Tc-Ma 'A' 3:38.05 1
1) #3856 Grady Beauregard 19 2) #3860 Nicole Frail 21
3) #3859 Bailey Elder 20 4) #3864 Alec Laurent 19
1:50.049 (1:50.049) 2:48.416 (58.368) 3:38.043 (49.627)
9 Reservoir Tc-Md 'A' 3:38.53 2
1) #4768 Josh Bradford 19 2) #4776 Katelyn Herberholz 22
3) #4774 Davina Gyimah 21 4) #4777 Emmanuel Ibeh 19
1:50.499 (1:50.499) 2:48.630 (58.132) 3:38.529 (49.900)
10 Corning Tc-Ny 'A' 3:39.01 2
1) #1298 Jayla Skeete 20 2) #1299 Otto Sutton 20
3) #1286 Lindsey Butler 19 4) #1301 Kyle Zaidel 21
1:51.847 (1:51.847) 2:47.827 (55.981) 3:39.007 (51.180)
11 Peabody Tc-Ma 'A' 3:39.40 3
1) #4359 Chris Morales 12 2) #4358 Sadai Headly-Mawasi 21
3) #4360 Jolene Murphy 21 4) #4357 Antonio Craveiro 11
1:51.200 (1:51.200) 2:48.724 (57.525) 3:39.396 (50.673)
12 Battlefield Tc-Va 'A' 3:39.95 1
1) #392 Kaden Waller 21 2) #377 Austin Gallant 22
3) #384 Kristen Mancinelli 22 4) #381 Madyson Kannon 22
1:41.301 (1:41.301) 2:41.459 (1:00.158) 3:39.949 (58.490)
13 Kingsway Tc-Nj 'A' 3:40.34 3
1) #2941 Jeffrey Heineman 22 2) #2940 Autumn Demary 19
3) #2951 Skye Robinson 21 4) #2954 Michael Williams 20
1:50.348 (1:50.348) 2:50.533 (1:00.185) 3:40.336 (49.803)
14 Rocktown Tc-Mi 'A' 3:40.37 3
1) #4944 Peyton Korytkowski 20 2) #4943 Eli Haddad 20
3) #4946 Taylor Korytkowski 20 4) #4951 Noah Stallworth 19
1:52.416 (1:52.416) 2:49.929 (57.514) 3:40.363 (50.435)
15 The Potomac School Tc-Va 'A' 3:40.59 4
1) #5803 Addie Marin 20 2) #5806 Caleb Wooten 19
3) #5800 Catherine Hyman 20 4) #5804 Austin Rucker 19
1:53.827 (1:53.827) 2:50.398 (56.572) 3:40.587 (50.189)
16 Princeton-Cranbury Tc-Nj 'A' 3:40.68 4
1) #4601 Colleen Linko 20 2) #4607 Jack Whetstone 19
3) #4610 Raina Williamson 20 4) #4605 Matthew Perello 20
1:49.516 (1:49.516) 2:49.213 (59.697) 3:40.676 (51.463)
17 Brighton Tc-Mi 'A' 3:40.88 2
1) #675 Maddie Brown 19 2) #681 Will Jontz 19
3) #689 Morgan Waggoner 22 4) #678 Brenden Edoff 20
1:51.101 (1:51.101) 2:51.382 (1:00.282) 3:40.877 (49.495)
18 Oxon Hill Tc-Md 'A' 3:41.43 1
1) #4223 Nia Dugger 20 2) #4231 Ivan Wiggins 19
3) #6850 Nico Onyenyeonwu 20 4) #4222 Marquise Carson 21
1:49.450 (1:49.450) 2:50.286 (1:00.837) 3:41.430 (51.144)
19 Southeast Guilford Tc-Nc 'A' 3:41.59 1
1) #5391 Josh King 20 2) #5387 Mya Ervin 20
3) #5385 Kyree Burns 19 4) #5395 Tiarra Smith 21
1:49.511 (1:49.511) 2:42.681 (53.171) 3:41.585 (58.904)
20 Kroner Tc-Va 'A' 3:41.75 2
1) #6700 Joseph Dobrydney 12 2) #6702 Samantha Weiss 12
3) #6699 Chole Bowes 9 4) #6701 Sean Duble 10
1:53.191 (1:53.191) 2:51.632 (58.441) 3:41.741 (50.110)
21 Episcopal Tc-Va 'A' 3:43.07 2
1) #1826 Regan Simmons 21 2) #1828 Zeddy Williams 21
3) #1822 Aaron Lindsey 21 4) #1824 Jahsaiah Moses 19
1:53.767 (1:53.767) 2:43.665 (49.898) 3:43.070 (59.405)
22 Menchville Tc-Va 'A' 3:43.52 3
1) #3525 A'Jahna Williams-Walker 1 2) #3520 James Aldridge 20
3) #3524 Arionne Riddick 20 4) #3522 Andre Gillispie 19
1:54.543 (1:54.543) 2:53.738 (59.195) 3:43.516 (49.778)
23 Athletic Xpress Greyhounds-VA 'A' 3:44.34 2
1) #260 Kadin Roane 20 2) #257 Reginald Martindale 20
3) #262 Shakayla Venable 20 4) #261 Keonna Scott 20
1:41.804 (1:41.804) 2:40.870 (59.067) 3:44.337 (1:03.468)
24 Mount Hebron Tc-Md 'B' 3:44.92 2
1) #3702 Joel Evans 19 2) #3701 Lara Abedin 20
3) #3715 Satori Valentine 21 4) #3707 Evan Kocsis 20
1:52.309 (1:52.309) 2:53.011 (1:00.703) 3:44.919 (51.908)
25 Bulldogs Tc-Ma 'A' 3:44.97 1
1) #813 Adam Sylvia 19 2) #810 Lea Bourgeois 19
3) #812 Meg Hughes 20 4) #811 Anthony Childs 19
1:53.733 (1:53.733) 2:54.593 (1:00.860) 3:44.967 (50.375)
26 Owls Elite Tc-Fl 'A' 3:45.58 1
1) #4218 Lucas Shuckerow 22 2) #4219 Cydni Turner 19
3) #4216 Clyve Gassant 21 4) #4213 Maisha Atkinson 22
1:52.406 (1:52.406) 2:47.439 (55.034) 3:45.577 (58.138)
27 Dana Hills Tc-Ca 'A' 3:46.94 4
1) #1390 Nathan Fatigate 19 2) #1391 Mia Lawrence 11
3) #1389 Jai Dawson 9 4) #1393 Anisa Rind 11
1:53.739 (1:53.739) 2:45.718 (51.980) 3:46.931 (1:01.213)
28 Patriot Tc-Va 'A' 3:47.82 2
1) #4334 Mackenzie Banks 20 2) #4341 Ian Gresham 21
3) #4346 Ella Weaver 19 4) #4338 Jack Daly 21
1:58.221 (1:58.221) 2:58.083 (59.863) 3:47.820 (49.737)
29 Western Branch Tc-Va 'B' 3:52.70 3
1) #6842 Jared Knight 21 2) #6432 Kalen Whaley hs
3) #6424 Shardonnay Nichols 19 4) #6414 Taniyah Brownridge 21
1:49.940 (1:49.940) 2:51.002 (1:01.063) 3:52.696 (1:01.694)
30 Mount Hebron Tc-Md 'A' 3:53.35 1
1) #3703 Justin Evans 21 2) #3708 Natalie Lewis 20
3) #3711 Sierrah Matthews 21 4) #3705 Kobe Hill 19
1:55.555 (1:55.555) 3:00.394 (1:04.840) 3:53.344 (52.950)
-- Success Academy Tc-Ny 'A' DNS 3
1) #5588 Amari Pinkett 21 2) #5589 Aidan Rose-Pierre
3) #5591 Habiba Tawfiq 21 4) #5584 Awa Daho

Event 101 Boys 100 Meter Dash Emerging Elite
========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
National: 10.00 7/6/2014 Trentavis Friday, Cherryville, NC
Meet: 10.51 6/15/2018 Rawle Brebnor, Woodbridge, VA
Name Year School Prelims Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 # 3614 Elijha Johnson 19 Shorewood, WI 10.61q 0.3 4
2 # 5942 Dylan Brown 20 Detroit, MI 10.66q 0.6 3
3 # 147 Ashton Sanders 20 Ann Arbor, MI 10.69q 0.3 4
4 # 1734 Clayton Tyler 19 Wittman, MD 10.71q 0.6 3
5 # 4343 Dorryen Henley 19 Gainesville, VA 10.75q 1.3 2
6 # 2389 Javon Porter 20 Hamilton, NJ 10.77q +0.0 5
7 # 435 Aaron Bell 21 Jacksonville, FL 10.78q 1.9 1 10.775
8 # 4400 Matthew Hibbert 19 New Castle, DE 10.78q 1.9 1 10.779
9 # 1877 JaTravious Stewar 19 Hephzibah, GA 10.80 -0.2 6
10 # 540 James Bivins 21 South Toms River, N 10.81 0.6 3 10.805
11 # 420 Jah'mere Beasley 12 Camden, NJ 10.81 1.9 1 10.809
12 # 4074 Zayquan Lincoln 20 Norfolk, VA 10.83 1.3 2 10.822
13 # 1431 Kamere Day 20 Harrisburg, PA 10.83 -0.2 6 10.823
14 # 4348 Kuran Johnson 19 Baltimore, MD 10.84 0.3 4 10.835
15 # 2472 Jahmaine Hatten 20 Pittsburgh, PA 10.84 1.3 2 10.839
15 # 3360 Miles Moore 19 North Chesterfield, 10.84 1.9 1 10.839
17 # 3635 Jamison Moccia 20 gilbertsville, PA 10.88 0.6 3
18 # 2495 Emmanuel Carpente 19 Lorton, VA 10.89 -0.2 6
19 # 1830 Myles Epstein 19 Chestnut Hill, MA 10.90 +0.0 5
20 # 2379 Christopher Pigat 20 Hamden, CT 10.91 0.3 4 10.903
21 # 2917 Joakim Genereux 18 St Constant, QC 10.91 0.6 3 10.907
22 # 6678 Zamir Youngblood 19 Dayton, OH 10.92 1.9 1 10.916
23 # 1814 Alex Williams 20 Gainesville, FL 10.92 0.3 4 10.920
24 # 1016 Trelee Banks-Rose 20 Washington, DC 10.93 0.3 4
25 # 1902 Savian Barrett 20 Montgomery Villeage 10.95 +0.0 5
26 # 2288 Anthony Greenhow 21 Powhatan Va, VA 10.97 1.9 1
27 # 1334 Tru Crenshaw 20 Norfolk, VA 10.98 -0.2 6
28 # 796 Jaidin Thomas 20 Durham, NC 11.00 1.3 2 10.993
29 # 4905 Christopher Ondy 19 Robbinsville, NJ 11.00 1.3 2 10.996
30 # 164 Tauheed Ferguson 21 Winder, GA 11.03 0.6 3
31 # 2293 Jamel McElveen 19 High Point, NC 11.04 -0.2 6 11.033
32 # 4979 Devontay Ross 19 Bassett, VA 11.04 0.3 4 11.036
33 # 6229 Lucas Casab 19 Whitesboro, NY 11.04 -0.2 6 11.037
34 # 2311 Ryan Raybuck 19 Cos Cob, CT 11.06 +0.0 5 11.051
35 # 144 Kyle Martin 19 Ann Arbor, MI 11.06 0.6 3 11.053
36 # 1907 Derrick Cruicksha 20 West Palm Beach, FL 11.06 +0.0 5 11.054
37 # 60 Kareem Agostino 20 McDonough, GA 11.09 0.6 3
38 # 1227 Christopher Colso 21 Dallas, TX 11.17 +0.0 5
39 # 3544 Jadus Davis 20 Wingate, NC 11.19 +0.0 5
40 # 4420 Keasean Dirks 19 Pfafftown, NC 11.22 -0.2 6
41 # 3009 Josiah Smith 19 Moncks Corner, SC 11.31 0.3 4
42 # 805 Romell McRae 20 Raleigh, NC 11.35 +0.0 5
-- # 4200 Jaheim Jones 19 Newburgh, NY DNS 1.3 2
-- # 1472 Brevin Sims 20 Chattanooga, TN DNS 1.3 2
-- # 4045 Louis Akpadago 20 Hamilton, NJ DNS 1.9 1
-- # 3075 Rodney Heath 20 Liberty Township, O DNS 1.3 2
-- # 287 Javonni Cunningha 19 Braselton, GA DNS -0.2 6
-- # 1787 Gabriel Nash 19 Elizabeth, NJ DNS 1.9 1

Event 101 Boys 100 Meter Dash Emerging Elite
=====================================================================
National: 10.00 7/6/2014 Trentavis Friday, Cherryville, NC
Meet: 10.51 6/15/2018 Rawle Brebnor, Woodbridge, VA
Name Year School Finals Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
1 # 3614 Elijha Johnson 19 Shorewood, WI 10.77 -2.2
2 # 5942 Dylan Brown 20 Detroit, MI 10.88 -2.2
3 # 1734 Clayton Tyler 19 Wittman, MD 10.96 -2.2
4 # 435 Aaron Bell 21 Jacksonville, FL 10.98 -2.2
5 # 4400 Matthew Hibbert 19 New Castle, DE 11.03 -2.2
6 # 147 Ashton Sanders 20 Ann Arbor, MI 11.11 -2.2
7 # 4343 Dorryen Henley 19 Gainesville, VA 11.12 -2.2
-- # 2389 Javon Porter 20 Hamilton, NJ FS -2.2

Event 102 Girls 100 Meter Dash Emerging Elite
========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
National: 10.98 6/20/2015 Candace Hill, Rockdale Cty,Cnyrs,GA
Meet: 11.55 6/14/2019 Trinity Rossum, Buford, GA
Name Year School Prelims Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 # 300 Trinity Rossum 21 Braselton, GA 11.55q 0.9 1
2 # 802 Jahzara Hart 22 Raleigh, NC 11.67q 0.9 6
3 # 943 Jassani Carter 22 pembroke pines, FL 11.83q -0.1 3
4 # 4431 Khalilah Razzak 20 Pfafftown, NC 11.85q 0.9 1
5 # 127 Layla Anderson 21 Portsmouth, VA 11.86q -0.9 2
6 # 986 Lia Love 21 Chapel Hill, NC 11.90q -0.1 3
7 # 5658 Jada Kenner 24 Buffalo, NY 11.91q -0.9 2
8 # 280 Aasiyah Barr 19 Braselton, GA 11.93q 1.3 5
9 # 6191 Mikele Vickers 20 Antioch, TN 11.95 0.9 1
10 # 1058 Tierra Frasier 21 Rock Hill, SC 11.96 2.0 4
11 # 183 Victoria Perrow 21 Washington, DC 11.99 -0.1 3
12 # 1747 Lauren Princz 21 Egg Harbor Township 12.00 -0.1 3 11.992
13 # 2801 Kahniya James 21 Lockport, NY 12.00 1.3 5 11.993
14 # 6538 Hailey Williams 20 Delta Junction, AK 12.00 -0.1 3 11.995
15 # 293 Jasmine Logan 20 Braselton, GA 12.02 0.9 6 12.013
16 # 5415 Jaleah Alston 20 Marietta, GA 12.02 1.3 5 12.014
17 # 6248 Mckenzie Walker 21 Marietta, GA 12.03 0.9 1
18 # 118 Caroline Schissel 19 Amesbury, MA 12.06 0.9 1
19 # 3651 Jasmine Montgomer 21 San Antonio, TX 12.08 -1.0 7
20 # 3816 Del'Nique Penn 19 Winston Salem, NC 12.09 2.0 4
21 # 1653 Teliyah James 20 Norristown, PA 12.11 -0.9 2
22 # 1587 Ashanti Tigner 20 LaGrange, GA 12.13 2.0 4 12.122
23 # 6368 Mekyll Robinson 19 gastonia, NC 12.13 0.9 6 12.126
24 # 3155 Meghan Wilcox 21 Leander, TX 12.14 0.9 1 12.132
25 # 5380 Hannah Waller 20 Reston, VA 12.14 -0.1 3 12.135
26 # 3838 Camryn Lorick 21 Fort Mill, SC 12.14 2.0 4 12.136
27 # 2782 Zayne Jack 20 Lutz, FL 12.20 -1.0 7
28 # 6708 Sydney Taylor 20 Speed City T 12.22 1.3 5 12.216
28 # 184 Tiffani Pittman 21 Washington, DC 12.22 0.9 6 12.216
30 # 1802 Jada Ellis 21 Toms River, NJ 12.23 0.9 6
31 # 4005 Nakaja Weaver 20 North Brunswick, NJ 12.24 0.9 6 12.233
32 # 2549 Zahria Jones 21 Simpsonville, SC 12.24 -0.9 2 12.239
33 # 1311 Camille Hensarlin 19 Lafayette, LA 12.25 2.0 4 12.246
34 # 3263 Zamia Stelly 21 Virginia Beach, VA 12.25 -1.0 7 12.247
35 # 5383 Madison Raymond 21 South Park Township 12.26 2.0 4 12.258
36 # 661 Brianna Davis 20 Brentwood, NY 12.26 1.3 5 12.260
37 # 3714 Jaiden Ritter 19 Windsor Mill, MD 12.27 -0.9 2
38 # 6189 Tia Jones 19 Vestal, NY 12.28 -1.0 7
39 # 1855 Synclair Savage 20 Acworth, GA 12.32 -1.0 7
40 # 2906 Qe'Neisha Young 11 Kentwood, MI 12.38 -1.0 7
41 # 2418 Liyah Nelson 21 Huntsville, AL 12.49 -0.9 2 12.482
42 # 873 Margaret_ Cahill 20 Shrewsbury, NJ 12.49 0.9 1 12.490
43 # 5007 Imani Rivas 19 Charlotte, NC 12.56 0.9 6
44 # 6535 Daviona Williams 20 Augusta, GA 12.67 1.3 5
-- # 1310 Queen Couch 21 Decatur, GA DNS 1.3 5
-- # 8 Kendall Johnson 20 Mansfield, TX DNS -0.9 2
-- # 2809 Melissa Jefferson 19 Georgetown, SC DNS -0.1 3
-- # 1059 Tracey Manigault 19 Charlotte, NC DNS 2.0 4
-- # 4786 Jordan Sales 20 winterville, NC DNS -1.0 7

Event 102 Girls 100 Meter Dash Emerging Elite
=====================================================================
National: 10.98 6/20/2015 Candace Hill, Rockdale Cty,Cnyrs,GA
Meet: 11.55 6/14/2019 Trinity Rossum, Buford, GA
Name Year School Finals Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
1 # 943 Jassani Carter 22 pembroke pines, FL 11.73 +0.0
2 # 802 Jahzara Hart 22 Raleigh, NC 11.79 +0.0
3 # 127 Layla Anderson 21 Portsmouth, VA 11.85 +0.0
4 # 5658 Jada Kenner 24 Buffalo, NY 11.95 +0.0
5 # 300 Trinity Rossum 21 Braselton, GA 12.06 +0.0
6 # 986 Lia Love 21 Chapel Hill, NC 12.09 +0.0
7 # 4431 Khalilah Razzak 20 Pfafftown, NC 12.11 +0.0
8 # 280 Aasiyah Barr 19 Braselton, GA 12.18 +0.0

Event 103 Boys 200 Meter Dash Emerging Elite
========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
National: 20.13 5/11/1985 Roy Martin, Roosevelt, Dallas, TX
Meet: 20.90 6/18/2016 Tyrese Cooper, American,Hialeah,FL
Name Year School Prelims Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 # 4051 Dana Ridley 20 Hamilton, NJ 21.31q 2.2 5
2 # 3254 Isaiah Carter 19 Virginia Beach, VA 21.51q 2.2 5
3 # 147 Ashton Sanders 20 Ann Arbor, MI 21.60q 1.8 4
4 # 2091 Quajon Fuller 20 Mesquite, TX 21.65q 0.8 2 21.644
5 # 435 Aaron Bell 21 Jacksonville, FL 21.65q -1.9 6 21.648
6 # 3825 Doval Simmonds 20 Alexandria, VA 21.68q 0.8 2
7 # 3401 Gage Marshall 20 Windsor, ON 21.69q 1.1 3
8 # 4874 Jahn Riley 20 Imdianapolis, IN 21.70q 2.3 1
9 # 2142 William Wharton 20 Lexington, KY 21.71 -1.9 6
10 # 2459 Michael Harris 19 Simpsonville, SC 21.72 1.8 4
11 # 1812 Malachi Shannon 20 Gainesville, FL 21.74 0.8 2
12 # 6036 Bradon Black 19 Waxhaw, NC 21.78 1.8 4
13 # 4942 Matt Zawaski 19 Mansfield, MA 21.80 1.8 4 21.793
14 # 5761 Steven Doss 20 North Providence, R 21.80 2.3 1 21.796
15 # 5503 Salim Epps 20 Philadelphia, PA 21.83 -1.9 6 21.823
16 # 4343 Dorryen Henley 19 Gainesville, VA 21.83 2.2 5 21.829
17 # 3413 Jonathan Martin 20 Hoover, AL 21.85 1.1 3
18 # 1907 Derrick Cruicksha 20 West Palm Beach, FL 21.95 -1.9 6
19 # 540 James Bivins 21 South Toms River, N 21.96 1.1 3
20 # 1830 Myles Epstein 19 Chestnut Hill, MA 21.99 1.1 3
21 # 2296 Thomas Jackson 19 anderson, SC 22.06 2.2 5
22 # 1016 Trelee Banks-Rose 20 Washington, DC 22.09 2.2 5
23 # 573 Tyrenson Terry 19 Greenbelt, MD 22.10 1.8 4
24 # 2917 Joakim Genereux 18 St Constant, QC 22.11 0.8 2
25 # 4742 Jerome Jessup 19 York, PA 22.13 -1.9 6 22.121
26 # 3089 Jordan Carlie 21 Evans, GA 22.13 0.8 2 22.123
27 # 4392 Andy Frank 19 Penfield, NY 22.15 1.1 3
28 # 5816 Justin Braun 22 Worthington, OH 22.16 2.2 5
29 # 978 Patrick McCray 20 Goode, VA 22.23 2.2 5
30 # 6787 Zachary Wadas 19 Fredericksburg, VA 22.26 2.3 1
31 # 4557 Bryan Ahouman 20 Dumfries, VA 22.27 0.8 2
32 # 1227 Christopher Colso 21 Dallas, TX 22.31 0.8 2
33 # 9 Jordan Joyner 20 Mansfield, TX 22.42 2.3 1
34 # 1319 Justice Robinson 20 Charlotte, NC 22.46 1.8 4
35 # 5234 Paryce Taylor 20 Snellville, GA 22.47 0.8 2
36 # 2849 Linn Jordan 19 Indian Head, MD 22.49 1.1 3
37 # 2034 Regardt Fourie 20 Bradenton, FL 22.54 2.3 1
38 # 3813 Justin Miles 21 Winston Salem, NC 22.55 -1.9 6
39 # 5434 Anthony Spignese 19 Danvers, MA 23.41 1.8 4
-- # 3510 Tristen Howard 20 Medford, MA DQ 1.8 4
-- # 1154 Thomas Hampton 19 Clayton, NJ DNS 1.1 3
-- # 3544 Jadus Davis 20 Wingate, NC DNS 2.3 1
-- # 2007 Christopher Balth 19 New Rochelle, NY DNS 2.3 1
-- # 6193 Jonah Vigil 19 Taos, NM DNS -1.9 6
-- # 1858 Robert Hauser 20 Exeter, RI DNS 1.1 3

Event 103 Boys 200 Meter Dash Emerging Elite
=====================================================================
National: 20.13 5/11/1985 Roy Martin, Roosevelt, Dallas, TX
Meet: 20.90 6/18/2016 Tyrese Cooper, American,Hialeah,FL
Name Year School Finals Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
1 # 4051 Dana Ridley 20 Hamilton, NJ 21.36 0.6
2 # 147 Ashton Sanders 20 Ann Arbor, MI 21.40 0.6
3 # 3825 Doval Simmonds 20 Alexandria, VA 21.45 0.6 21.443
4 # 435 Aaron Bell 21 Jacksonville, FL 21.45 0.6 21.444
5 # 3254 Isaiah Carter 19 Virginia Beach, VA 21.47 0.6
6 # 3401 Gage Marshall 20 Windsor, ON 21.52 0.6
7 # 4874 Jahn Riley 20 Imdianapolis, IN 21.56 0.6
8 # 2091 Quajon Fuller 20 Mesquite, TX 21.81 0.6

Event 104 Girls 200 Meter Dash Emerging Elite
========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
National: 22.11 5/3/2003 Allyson Felix, LA Baptist, Sepulveda,CA
Meet: 23.73 6/18/2016 Jayana Webb, Norristown, PA
Name Year School Prelims Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 # 1387 Mia D'Ambrosio 20 Duanesburg, NY 23.94q 3.8 1
2 # 943 Jassani Carter 22 pembroke pines, FL 23.98q 3.7 5
3 # 5658 Jada Kenner 24 Buffalo, NY 24.08q 1.9 3
4 # 339 Taejha Badal 21 Tomball, TX 24.11q 1.3 2
5 # 6538 Hailey Williams 20 Delta Junction, AK 24.27q 2.3 4 24.266
6 # 4403 Caitlyn Bobb 21 Joppa, MD 24.27q 2.3 4 24.269
7 # 2774 Ryan Jackson 20 Milton, GA 24.31q 3.8 1
8 # 2039 Angel Frank 19 Summerville, SC 24.32q 2.5 6
9 # 3551 Samirah Moody 21 Randolph, MA 24.41 3.8 1 24.403
10 # 3616 Milan Ming 20 Atlanta, GA 24.41 3.7 5 24.410
11 # 17 Noelani Phillips 19 Silver Spring, MD 24.42 3.8 1
12 # 4302 Mariah Fede 20 paramus, NJ 24.43 1.3 2
13 # 4431 Khalilah Razzak 20 Pfafftown, NC 24.45 3.7 5
14 # 2548 Zarie Dumas 20 Fountain Inn, SC 24.52 1.9 3
15 # 631 Victoria Bossong 21 Cumberland Foreside 24.54 2.5 6
16 # 5433 Chanice Spicer 21 Montgomery, AL 24.57 2.5 6
17 # 1629 Allysia Farrar 20 Burlington, NC 24.65 3.7 5
18 # 3651 Jasmine Montgomer 21 San Antonio, TX 24.66 2.3 4 24.651
19 # 1747 Lauren Princz 21 Egg Harbor Township 24.66 2.5 6 24.654
20 # 2782 Zayne Jack 20 Lutz, FL 24.71 3.7 5
21 # 6708 Sydney Taylor 20 Speed City T 24.73 2.3 4
22 # 3155 Meghan Wilcox 21 Leander, TX 24.75 2.3 4
23 # 4166 Jayla Campbell 19 Calumet city, IL 24.76 3.7 5
24 # 6145 Mia O'Neil 21 Chesapeake, VA 24.77 1.3 2
25 # 1316 Lu Kamara 21 Charlotte, NC 24.80 3.8 1
26 # 4946 Taylor Korytkowsk 20 Rockford, MI 24.81 3.8 1 24.809
27 # 6803 Dianna Koger 21 Bowie, MD 24.81 2.3 4 24.810
28 # 3093 Nyah Gore 20 Evans, GA 24.83 3.7 5
29 # 4136 Rebecca Ochan 20 Highland Park, NJ 24.88 1.9 3
30 # 2847 Anna Jordahl-Henr 19 Wellesley, MA 24.93 2.3 4
31 # 6091 Sydney Tucker 20 Scotch Plains, NJ 24.94 1.3 2
32 # 430 Krystalann Bechar 20 Tecumseh, ON 24.97 2.5 6
33 # 1311 Camille Hensarlin 19 Lafayette, LA 24.98 1.9 3
34 # 2549 Zahria Jones 21 Simpsonville, SC 25.01 1.3 2
35 # 1653 Teliyah James 20 Norristown, PA 25.03 2.5 6
36 # 1855 Synclair Savage 20 Acworth, GA 25.04 1.3 2
37 # 1504 Madison Depry 20 Silver Spring, MD 25.19 1.3 2
38 # 2411 Miya Bennett 20 Decatur, AL 25.20 2.5 6
39 # 3816 Del'Nique Penn 19 Winston Salem, NC 25.42 2.3 4
40 # 751 Ka'Mani Brown 20 Brooklyn, NY 25.57 2.5 6
-- # 3095 Mecca Jackson 20 Tennille, GA DNS 3.8 1
-- # 3900 Kennedy Brace 20 Las Vegas, NV DNS 1.9 3
-- # 553 Zariyah Black 21 Greensboro, NC DNS 1.9 3
-- # 3822 Kayla Hugg 19 Ashburn, VA DNS 1.9 3
-- # 3157 Autumn Wilson 22 Leander, TX DNS 3.8 1
-- # 6221 Shania Vincent 20 Oxford, AL DNS 1.3 2

Event 104 Girls 200 Meter Dash Emerging Elite
=====================================================================
National: 22.11 5/3/2003 Allyson Felix, LA Baptist, Sepulveda,CA
Meet: 23.73 6/18/2016 Jayana Webb, Norristown, PA
Name Year School Finals Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
1 # 943 Jassani Carter 22 pembroke pines, FL 23.31 2.4
2 # 4403 Caitlyn Bobb 21 Joppa, MD 23.69 2.4
3 # 5658 Jada Kenner 24 Buffalo, NY 23.73 2.4
4 # 339 Taejha Badal 21 Tomball, TX 23.89 2.4
5 # 6538 Hailey Williams 20 Delta Junction, AK 24.05 2.4
6 # 1387 Mia D'Ambrosio 20 Duanesburg, NY 24.09 2.4
7 # 2774 Ryan Jackson 20 Milton, GA 24.19 2.4
8 # 2039 Angel Frank 19 Summerville, SC 24.27 2.4

Event 105 Boys 400 Meter Run Emerging Elite
===================================================================
National: 44.69 7/24/1982 Darrell Robinson, Wilson, Tacoma, WA
Meet: 47.32 6/14/2019 Ryan Willie, Bullis,Potomac, MD
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 # 840 Ryan Willie 20 Potomac, MD 47.32 7
2 # 5205 Mange Camara 19 Watertown, MA 47.73 5
3 # 6010 Jenoah McKiver 20 High Point, NC 47.84 7
4 # 1650 Kyle Goodman 19 Charlotte, NC 47.87 3
5 # 2498 Reheem Hayles 12 South Ozone, NY 47.94 5
6 # 4874 Jahn Riley 20 Imdianapolis, IN 48.17 7
7 # 1821 Dante Jackson 21 Alexandria, VA 48.18 2
8 # 2357 Aj Hale 20 Fayetteville, GA 48.37 4
9 # 2142 William Wharton 20 Lexington, KY 48.48 7 48.473
10 # 1980 Jarett Flaker 20 Scarborough, ME 48.48 6 48.479
11 # 3401 Gage Marshall 20 Windsor, ON 48.57 6
12 # 529 Calob Larson 21 Bismarck, ND 48.60 6
13 # 1062 Cameron Rose 20 Harrisburg, NC 48.63 4
14 # 3894 Savion Hebron 19 Langhorne, PA 48.69 5 48.682
15 # 5687 Andrew Brown 21 Nashville, TN 48.69 3 48.687
16 # 2091 Quajon Fuller 20 Mesquite, TX 48.72 3
17 # 6814 Marcus Lampley 20 East Saint Louis, I 48.74 6
18 # 897 Korbin Martino 21 Canal Winchester, O 48.77 7
19 # 165 Kevin Haley 20 Winder, GA 48.78 4 48.775
20 # 3224 Taahir Kelly 19 Washington, DC 48.78 3 48.780
21 # 5701 Paul McCants 19 Columbia, SC 48.82 4
22 # 109 Robbie Ruppel 19 Alpharetta, GA 48.86 7
23 # 1812 Malachi Shannon 20 Gainesville, FL 48.88 4
24 # 5964 Deon McLean 20 Lawrence, NJ 48.92 4
25 # 4342 Noah Hackerson 19 Bristow, VA 49.09 1
26 # 6672 Justin Kudera 19 yale, MI 49.16 2
27 # 179 Kendel Hammock 19 Washington, DC 49.21 1
28 # 5980 Shermar Taylor 19 Phenix City, AL 49.22 5
29 # 2459 Michael Harris 19 Simpsonville, SC 49.28 7
30 # 4819 Bryson Riddick 19 Sterling, VA 49.29 2
31 # 3413 Jonathan Martin 20 Hoover, AL 49.31 3
32 # 5738 Jacob Denison 19 Tecumseh, MI 49.32 1
33 # 226 Kevin Armstrong 12 Portsmouth, VA 49.41 4
34 # 1811 Jesaiah Jones 21 Gainesville, FL 49.44 1
35 # 1325 Cory Couture 19 Sherrill, NY 49.47 4
36 # 3068 Brenden LaForest 19 Westfield, MA 49.48 3
37 # 5027 Patrick Abel 19 Cortlandt Manor, NY 49.51 1
38 # 198 Jamier Moten 22 Charlotte, NC 49.85 5
39 # 4501 Mekhi Rhoden 19 Oakland Park, FL 49.99 6
40 # 4464 Ethan Hanna 20 Lauderhill, FL 50.00 6
41 # 2829 Cameron Johnson 20 McDonough, GA 50.03 2
42 # 573 Tyrenson Terry 19 Greenbelt, MD 50.31 3
43 # 618 Trevor Bone 20 Monroe, GA 50.56 2
44 # 5251 Wesley Simpson 19 Marysville, MI 50.59 2
45 # 5202 Jackson Sexton 21 Atlanta, GA 50.67 3
46 # 2808 Khullen Jefferson 20 Lynwood, IL 50.99 5
47 # 6023 Darren Robinson 20 Twinsburg, OH 51.13 1
48 # 3321 Daunte O'Banion 19 Madison, IN 51.70 5
-- # 5736 Dominick Yancy 19 Bedford, TX DNS 6
-- # 5166 Jacob Leigh 19 Scotch Plains, NJ DNS 7
-- # 6472 Isaiah Whaley 19 Mays Landing, NJ DNS 5
-- # 4103 Nicholas Nuhfer 20 Arvada, CO DNS 1
-- # 4592 Noah Sage 20 Fenton, MI DNS 2
-- # 3766 Jessie Legister 21 Montclair, NJ SCR

Event 106 Girls 400 Meter Run Emerging Elite
===================================================================
National: 50.69 6/22/2002 Sanya Richards, Aquinas, Ft Laud, FL
Meet: 54.12 6/15/2018 Athing Mu, Central, Trenton, NJ
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 # 1865 Michaela Rose 21 Suffolk, VA 55.20 6
2 # 1387 Mia D'Ambrosio 20 Duanesburg, NY 55.52 2
3 # 827 Sierra Leonard 19 Potomac, MD 55.87 6
4 # 5800 Catherine Hyman 20 Ashburn, VA 56.00 2
5 # 3151 Elizabeth Roca 20 Austin, TX 56.02 5
6 # 3096 Naomi Joseph 20 Grovetown, GA 56.38 3 56.374
7 # 6083 Chidumga Nkulume 20 Scotch Plains, NJ 56.38 4 56.373
8 # 3235 Amari Taylor 21 Fayetteville, NC 56.39 2
9 # 339 Taejha Badal 21 Tomball, TX 56.44 6
10 # 5108 Lauren Santiago 19 Amsterdam, NY 56.52 4
11 # 1272 Aly Conyers 21 Lorton, VA 56.56 5
12 # 3262 Yasmine Silmon 19 Virginia Beach, VA 56.72 1
13 # 3036 Brianna Mponzi 20 Fort Worth, TX 56.77 2
14 # 4136 Rebecca Ochan 20 Highland Park, NJ 56.82 5 56.814
14 # 2588 Sydney Goldson 21 Holmdel, NJ 56.82 3 56.814
16 # 5944 Imani Jackson 21 Detroit, MI 56.82 6 56.816
17 # 5433 Chanice Spicer 21 Montgomery, AL 57.00 5
18 # 4946 Taylor Korytkowsk 20 Rockford, MI 57.09 4
19 # 6126 Ella Auderset 21 Ijamsville, MD 57.16 3
20 # 807 Kyna Robinson 19 Garner, NC 57.19 5
21 # 2719 India Ingemi 20 Beverly, MA 57.22 4
22 # 6454 Fredericka Walker 21 Chantilly, VA 57.41 3
23 # 4104 Amara Nwajagu 21 McDonough, GA 57.46 3
24 # 6488 Farrah Miller 19 White Plains, NY 57.47 3
25 # 6654 Knyah Isaac 21 Pembroke Pines, FL 57.50 6
26 # 589 Jillian Mars 19 Bloomfield, CT 57.52 1
27 # 3078 Danni Stoughton 19 Liberty Township, O 57.58 1
28 # 3711 Sierrah Matthews 21 Windsor Mill, MD 57.60 3
29 # 1142 Daley Ariana 21 Clayton, NC 57.71 4
30 # 2154 Yasmine George 19 Grayson, GA 57.73 6
31 # 1279 Grace Bir 20 Falls Church, VA 57.79 5
32 # 2742 Gabrielle Cross 20 Suwanee, GA 57.96 1
33 # 704 Eve Balseiro 20 Bronxville, NY 58.13 2
34 # 2738 Zoe Iwu 20 Sugar Land, TX 58.45 4
35 # 173 Ravyn Jackson 21 Stone Mountain, GA 58.46 1 58.452
36 # 4719 Sheriyah Nutt 21 Lumberton, NJ 58.46 2 58.456
37 # 2550 Nya Mcgowan 21 Simpsonville, SC 58.48 1
38 # 6489 Amaryah White 20 Elgin, SC 58.70 4
39 # 5648 Taryn Henry 20 Tallahassee, FL 58.75 5
40 # 3567 Mackenzie Michael 20 Cedar Falls, IA 59.19 6
41 # 3653 Kayla Moody 19 Middletown, DE 59.36 1
42 # 6602 Nylah Perry 20 atco, NJ 1:00.86 3
-- # 3822 Kayla Hugg 19 Ashburn, VA DNS 6
-- # 4186 Lily Orr 20 Rumson, NJ DNS 4
-- # 2219 Zoey Goldstein 20 Fairfax Station, VA DNS 1
-- # 6221 Shania Vincent 20 Oxford, AL DNS 2
-- # 1984 Ariel Fletcher 23 Virginia Beach, VA DNS 2
-- # 5373 Mary Gregory 20 Reston, VA SCR

Event 107 Boys 800 Meter Run Emerging Elite
===================================================================
National: 1:46.45 5/31/1996 Michael Granville, Bell Gardens, CA
Meet: 1:51.83 6/18/2016 Anthony Berry, Traverse City, MI
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 # 69 Cooper Albright 19 Roanoke, VA 1:53.27 1
55.434 (55.434) 1:53.263 (57.829)
2 # 6460 Peter Diebold 20 Weston, MA 1:53.58 1
55.238 (55.238) 1:53.576 (58.338)
3 # 357 Isaiah Barnes 19 Rock Hill, SC 1:54.04 1
55.927 (55.927) 1:54.031 (58.104)
4 # 6066 Elijah Brown 20 Scotch Plains, NJ 1:54.23 3
58.842 (58.842) 1:54.225 (55.384)
5 # 2271 Jackson Burnett 19 Paterson, NJ 1:54.57 3
57.997 (57.997) 1:54.569 (56.573)
6 # 2088 Noah Fuerst 19 Waterford, MI 1:54.68 3
58.092 (58.092) 1:54.671 (56.580)
7 # 3666 Gabriel Moronta 20 Pleasantville, NJ 1:54.74 2
57.608 (57.608) 1:54.734 (57.127)
8 # 70 Eric Albright 21 Garnet Valley, PA 1:54.99 2
57.865 (57.865) 1:54.983 (57.118)
9 # 5628 Colby Swecker 19 Hot Springs, AR 1:55.12 1
55.975 (55.975) 1:55.115 (59.140)
10 # 139 James Cardwell 19 Ypsilanti, MI 1:55.20 1
56.280 (56.280) 1:55.196 (58.916)
11 # 125 Andrew Anderson 21 Noblesville, IN 1:55.21 2
58.021 (58.021) 1:55.202 (57.182)
12 # 4534 Charles Dasilva 19 Sparta, NJ 1:55.25 3
58.623 (58.623) 1:55.247 (56.624)
13 # 1389 Jai Dawson 9 Dana PointLaguna Ni 1:55.32 1
56.446 (56.446) 1:55.320 (58.874)
14 # 2024 Jacob Jones 19 Fort Defiance, VA 1:55.39 2
57.413 (57.413) 1:55.389 (57.976)
15 # 6886 Will Cioffi 19 MD, MD 1:55.49 1
56.194 (56.194) 1:55.485 (59.291)
16 # 3213 Ian Kelly 19 Littleton, CO 1:55.68 1
56.555 (56.555) 1:55.673 (59.118)
17 # 3558 Alec Collado 19 Miami, FL 1:55.81 2
57.446 (57.446) 1:55.802 (58.356)
18 # 3935 Marco Leo 19 Newton, MA 1:55.89 3
58.688 (58.688) 1:55.888 (57.200)
19 # 1983 Cade Flatt 22 Benton, KY 1:55.91 3
59.116 (59.116) 1:55.901 (56.786)
20 # 112 Oliver Alvesteffe 19 Caledonia, MI 1:56.31 2
57.071 (57.071) 1:56.307 (59.236)
21 # 2460 Caleb Beimfohr 19 West Lafayette, IN 1:56.42 3
58.476 (58.476) 1:56.415 (57.939)
22 # 6300 Jake Toomey 20 Matthews, NC 1:56.54 3
58.423 (58.423) 1:56.538 (58.115)
23 # 550 Miles Kominsky 19 Blacksburg, VA 1:56.62 2
58.138 (58.138) 1:56.617 (58.479)
24 # 6298 William Mazur 19 Waxhaw, NC 1:56.66 2
57.501 (57.501) 1:56.652 (59.151)
25 # 6288 Ethan Yost 20 Cutler, OH 1:57.10 3
58.259 (58.259) 1:57.100 (58.841)
26 # 5331 Daniel White 19 Rancho Mission Viej 1:57.16 3
59.153 (59.153) 1:57.156 (58.004)
27 # 3069 Matthew Laframboi 19 Rochester, NY 1:57.43 1
56.735 (56.735) 1:57.430 (1:00.695)
28 # 4591 Parker Raymond 19 Washington, MI 1:57.50 3
58.207 (58.207) 1:57.499 (59.292)
29 # 6681 Sam Young 20 Solon, OH 1:58.10 2
58.062 (58.062) 1:58.100 (1:00.038)
30 # 3967 Jack Kenkel 20 Niwot, CO 1:58.36 2
57.649 (57.649) 1:58.360 (1:00.712)
31 # 4931 Nick Ceci 19 Huntsville, AL 1:58.45 1
55.765 (55.765) 1:58.449 (1:02.684)
32 # 699 Jose Ramirez 20 Bristol, CT 1:58.72 1
56.609 (56.609) 1:58.715 (1:02.106)
33 # 488 Robert Enck 19 Pennington, NJ 1:58.77 2
58.516 (58.516) 1:58.765 (1:00.249)
34 # 3027 Elias Konow 20 Carmel, IN 1:58.95 2
57.719 (57.719) 1:58.942 (1:01.223)
35 # 6450 Justin Moses 19 Centreville, VA 1:59.61 2
57.741 (57.741) 1:59.608 (1:01.867)
36 # 5195 Alexander Chaisso 19 Severna Park, MD 2:07.87 1
59.203 (59.203) 2:07.861 (1:08.659)
-- # 4908 Keith Roberts 19 Owings Mills, MD DNS 1
-- # 6695 Joseph Romanyk 19 Zionsville, IN DNS 3
-- # 2680 Gavin Richards 20 Annandale, NJ DNS 1

Event 108 Girls 800 Meter Run Emerging Elite
===================================================================
National: 2:00.07 7/24/1982 Kim Gallagher, Upper Dublin,Ft Wash,PA
Meet: 2:08.61 6/21/2015 Ceara Watson, Rush-H,Henrietta, NY
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 # 6528 Addison Wiley 22 Huntington, IN 2:10.15 2
1:00.704 (1:00.704) 2:10.142 (1:09.438)
2 # 3592 Presley Miles 21 Montgomery, AL 2:11.08 1
1:06.307 (1:06.307) 2:11.071 (1:04.764)
3 # 1028 Taryn Chapko 20 Saint Johns, MI 2:11.35 2
1:03.006 (1:03.006) 2:11.348 (1:08.342)
4 # 5495 Alina Laforest 22 Chester, PA 2:11.64 2
1:02.106 (1:02.106) 2:11.636 (1:09.530)
5 # 1645 Samantha Blair 22 Eagle, CO 2:11.65 2
1:03.229 (1:03.229) 2:11.648 (1:08.419)
6 # 3329 Reagan Mahoney 20 Atlanta, GA 2:13.34 2
1:03.577 (1:03.577) 2:13.334 (1:09.757)
7 # 5188 Aniya Mosley 22 Virginia Beach, VA 2:13.42 2
1:00.993 (1:00.993) 2:13.415 (1:12.422)
8 # 2304 Zoe Harris 20 Riverside, CT 2:13.99 1
1:07.007 (1:07.007) 2:13.987 (1:06.980)
9 # 5366 Krystal Rodriguez 21 Miami, FL 2:14.09 1
1:06.247 (1:06.247) 2:14.083 (1:07.836)
10 # 4755 Victoria Heiligen 19 Commerce Township, 2:14.16 2
1:03.962 (1:03.962) 2:14.156 (1:10.194)
11 # 2556 Madelynn Hill 19 Liberty, MO 2:14.50 1
1:07.472 (1:07.472) 2:14.498 (1:07.026)
12 # 615 Claire-Frazier Bo 20 Mobile, AL 2:14.57 1
1:06.427 (1:06.427) 2:14.566 (1:08.139)
13 # 3366 Angeline Caamano 21 Manhasset, NY 2:14.68 1
1:06.710 (1:06.710) 2:14.671 (1:07.961)
14 # 675 Maddie Brown 19 Brighton, MI 2:15.73 1
1:06.762 (1:06.762) 2:15.722 (1:08.960)
15 # 874 Isabelle Cairns 21 Woodside, CA 2:15.91 2
1:03.924 (1:03.924) 2:15.905 (1:11.981)
16 # 310 Jessica Lyons 22 Allentown, NJ 2:15.98 1
1:09.510 (1:09.510) 2:15.974 (1:06.464)
17 # 3067 Amilia Wise-Sweat 21 Newburgh, NY 2:16.00 2
1:03.796 (1:03.796) 2:15.992 (1:12.196)
18 # 4641 Ilene Soleyn 19 Douglasville, GA 2:17.14 2
1:04.301 (1:04.301) 2:17.138 (1:12.837)
19 # 5159 Kyra Schulties 19 Chester, MD 2:17.16 2
1:04.602 (1:04.602) 2:17.151 (1:12.550)
20 # 1374 Elizabeth Dalrymp 19 Clarkston, MI 2:18.52 1
1:06.255 (1:06.255) 2:18.519 (1:12.264)
21 # 3324 Lindsay Bush 19 north olmsted, OH 2:18.53 1
1:07.146 (1:07.146) 2:18.530 (1:11.384)
22 # 4992 Leah Disher 19 Lilburn, GA 2:19.02 2
1:04.975 (1:04.975) 2:19.015 (1:14.041)
23 # 3676 Kennedy Morris 21 Marietta, GA 2:19.36 2
1:04.267 (1:04.267) 2:19.360 (1:15.093)
24 # 6305 Weigel Erin 20 Hampton, VA 2:19.52 2
1:02.933 (1:02.933) 2:19.517 (1:16.584)
25 # 5246 Liz Simms 19 Butler, PA 2:20.18 1
1:07.425 (1:07.425) 2:20.177 (1:12.752)
26 # 2143 Elizabeth Joy 20 Austinburg, OH 2:20.20 1
1:07.836 (1:07.836) 2:20.200 (1:12.364)
27 # 2872 Samantha Kavanagh 23 Sunrise, FL 2:23.76 2
1:04.197 (1:04.197) 2:23.753 (1:19.556)
-- # 1516 Ellie Desmond 11 Ashburn, VA DNS 1
-- # 6762 Jayla Jones 20 Detroit, MI DNS 1
-- # 5557 Riley Stewart 22 Englewood, CO DNS 1
-- # 2432 Grace Hanratty 20 Old Saybrook, CT DNS 1

Event 109 Boys 1 Mile Run Emerging Elite
===================================================================
National: 3:53.43 5/27/2001 Alan Webb, S Lakes, Reston, VA
Meet: 4:12.30 6/19/2015 Chris Heydrick, Elliocott City, MD
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 # 93 Ransom Allen 19 Ithaca, MI 4:15.73 3
1:05.034 (1:05.034) 2:08.661 (1:03.628) 3:13.052 (1:04.391)
3:59.200 (46.149) 4:15.723 (16.523)
2 # 4161 Andrew Schroff 19 Lewis Center, OH 4:16.30 3
1:05.559 (1:05.559) 2:10.274 (1:04.715) 3:14.678 (1:04.404)
4:00.416 (45.738) 4:16.293 (15.878)
3 # 2190 Jack Rosencrans 19 Glen head, NY 4:16.41 3
1:05.284 (1:05.284) 2:11.006 (1:05.722) 3:14.406 (1:03.400)
3:59.595 (45.190) 4:16.407 (16.813)
4 # 4107 Lewis Benitez-Cha 20 Ocala, FL 4:16.59 3
1:05.092 (1:05.092) 2:09.720 (1:04.628) 3:14.968 (1:05.248)
3:59.782 (44.815) 4:16.588 (16.807)
5 # 2653 Owen Huard 20 Dexter, MI 4:16.98 3
1:05.426 (1:05.426) 2:09.650 (1:04.225) 3:14.568 (1:04.918)
4:01.110 (46.542) 4:16.972 (15.862)
6 # 4098 Blake Maday 19 Novi, MI 4:17.16 2
1:04.199 (1:04.199) 2:11.993 (1:07.794) 3:17.331 (1:05.338)
4:01.367 (44.036) 4:17.151 (15.785)
7 # 2613 John O'Connor 19 Pennington, NJ 4:17.60 1
1:04.889 (1:04.889) 2:10.811 (1:05.923) 3:17.467 (1:06.656)
4:01.461 (43.994) 4:17.599 (16.139)
8 # 4666 Carson Rabbitt 19 Chelsea, MI 4:18.52 1
1:04.258 (1:04.258) 2:09.999 (1:05.742) 3:16.514 (1:06.515)
4:02.174 (45.661) 4:18.514 (16.341)
9 # 1919 Brendan Fay 19 Barrington, RI 4:18.54 3
1:05.554 (1:05.554) 2:09.930 (1:04.377) 3:15.808 (1:05.878)
4:01.558 (45.750) 4:18.531 (16.974)
10 # 3213 Ian Kelly 19 Littleton, CO 4:18.65 2
1:04.810 (1:04.810) 2:12.084 (1:07.274) 3:17.472 (1:05.389)
4:01.956 (44.485) 4:18.642 (16.687)
11 # 3350 Colin Flood 19 Manasquan, NJ 4:18.95 2
1:04.890 (1:04.890) 2:11.745 (1:06.856) 3:16.844 (1:05.100)
4:02.634 (45.790) 4:18.947 (16.314)
12 # 2097 Pedro Bravo 20 New Rochelle, NY 4:19.57 3
1:05.378 (1:05.378) 2:09.576 (1:04.198) 3:14.342 (1:04.766)
4:00.727 (46.386) 4:19.570 (18.843)
13 # 4931 Nick Ceci 19 Huntsville, AL 4:19.69 2
1:04.527 (1:04.527) 2:12.158 (1:07.632) 3:18.184 (1:06.026)
4:02.801 (44.617) 4:19.684 (16.884)
14 # 1536 Santiago Prosser 20 Anchorage, AK 4:19.76 2
1:04.986 (1:04.986) 2:12.457 (1:07.472) 3:18.086 (1:05.629)
4:03.429 (45.344) 4:19.754 (16.326)
15 # 6227 Connor Volk-Klos 19 Cranberry township, 4:20.25 3
1:05.348 (1:05.348) 2:09.896 (1:04.548) 3:15.133 (1:05.238)
4:01.507 (46.374) 4:20.249 (18.743)
16 # 6810 Joseph Cranley 19 Highland Park, NJ 4:20.30 1
1:03.933 (1:03.933) 2:09.757 (1:05.824) 3:16.799 (1:07.042)
4:03.038 (46.240) 4:20.293 (17.256)
17 # 101 Josh Smith 19 Ossineke, MI 4:20.62 2
1:04.679 (1:04.679) 2:11.616 (1:06.937) 3:17.047 (1:05.432)
4:03.241 (46.194) 4:20.616 (17.376)
18 # 5408 Henry Hardart 20 Annapolis, MD 4:20.67 2
1:04.740 (1:04.740) 2:12.312 (1:07.572) 3:18.318 (1:06.006)
4:04.462 (46.145) 4:20.667 (16.206)
19 # 4016 Johnny Grant 19 Iron Station, NC 4:21.06 2
1:04.383 (1:04.383) 2:12.190 (1:07.808) 3:17.739 (1:05.549)
4:03.876 (46.137) 4:21.058 (17.183)
20 # 4461 Tanner Piotrowski 20 Gambrills, MD 4:21.26 2
1:05.111 (1:05.111) 2:12.832 (1:07.722) 3:18.608 (1:05.776)
4:04.394 (45.786) 4:21.252 (16.859)
21 # 3980 Andrew Nolan 20 Oxford, MI 4:21.64 2
1:04.908 (1:04.908) 2:12.242 (1:07.334) 3:18.837 (1:06.595)
4:04.926 (46.090) 4:21.634 (16.708)
22 # 3025 Karthik Kochupara 21 Cumming, GA 4:21.67 1
1:05.213 (1:05.213) 2:11.625 (1:06.413) 3:19.501 (1:07.876)
4:06.405 (46.904) 4:21.661 (15.256)
23 # 1384 Tamrat Snyder 20 Gaithersburg, MD 4:21.94 1
1:03.624 (1:03.624) 2:10.026 (1:06.402) 3:16.485 (1:06.459)
4:04.209 (47.725) 4:21.939 (17.731)
24 # 4602 Jackson McCarthy 19 Cranbury, NJ 4:22.04 2
1:04.268 (1:04.268) 2:11.797 (1:07.529) 3:17.891 (1:06.094)
4:05.555 (47.665) 4:22.040 (16.485)
25 # 2224 Chase Gordon 20 carmichael, CA 4:22.37 1
1:04.482 (1:04.482) 2:10.242 (1:05.760) 3:17.531 (1:07.290)
4:05.747 (48.216) 4:22.367 (16.621)
26 # 2614 Will Titus 19 Pennington, NJ 4:22.56 3
1:05.487 (1:05.487) 2:10.210 (1:04.723) 3:16.217 (1:06.008)
4:04.117 (47.900) 4:22.552 (18.436)
27 # 4611 Tucker Zullo 19 Cranbury, NJ 4:22.57 2
1:04.943 (1:04.943) 2:11.898 (1:06.956) 3:17.678 (1:05.780)
4:05.016 (47.339) 4:22.561 (17.545)
28 # 2668 Nate Vruggink 19 Hudsonville, MI 4:23.59 1
1:03.003 (1:03.003) 2:09.179 (1:06.176) 3:15.843 (1:06.664)
4:05.587 (49.744) 4:23.584 (17.998)
29 # 4797 Jack Rhodes 19 Roswell, GA 4:23.88 1
1:04.787 (1:04.787) 2:11.089 (1:06.302) 3:18.378 (1:07.289)
4:07.013 (48.636) 4:23.878 (16.865)
30 # 722 Tristan Amell 21 Lincroft, NJ 4:24.27 1
1:03.280 (1:03.280) 2:09.434 (1:06.154) 3:16.839 (1:07.405)
4:07.397 (50.558) 4:24.261 (16.865)
31 # 1456 Colby Burcham 20 Glen Allen, VA 4:24.29 3
1:05.226 (1:05.226) 2:11.646 (1:06.420) 3:20.546 (1:08.901)
4:08.781 (48.236) 4:24.286 (15.505)
32 # 5098 Colton Sands 21 Centre Hall, PA 4:24.37 3
1:04.946 (1:04.946) 2:11.256 (1:06.311) 3:19.772 (1:08.516)
4:08.851 (49.080) 4:24.366 (15.515)
33 # 3288 Peter Lopata 20 Haverhill, MA 4:24.38 3
1:05.802 (1:05.802) 2:11.400 (1:05.599) 3:19.336 (1:07.936)
4:07.445 (48.109) 4:24.373 (16.929)
34 # 1752 Gobi Thurairajah 19 Egg Harbor Township 4:24.77 1
1:04.015 (1:04.015) 2:09.829 (1:05.814) 3:17.601 (1:07.772)
4:07.143 (49.543) 4:24.763 (17.621)
35 # 3967 Jack Kenkel 20 Niwot, CO 4:24.88 1
1:04.971 (1:04.971) 2:10.317 (1:05.346) 3:17.715 (1:07.399)
4:07.137 (49.422) 4:24.880 (17.744)
36 # 5254 Nick Sinofsky 20 Suffield, CT 4:26.11 2
1:05.492 (1:05.492) 2:12.782 (1:07.290) 3:23.255 (1:10.474)
4:11.133 (47.878) 4:26.105 (14.973)
37 # 1070 Ethan Puc 20 Naugatuck, CT 4:26.13 1
1:05.322 (1:05.322) 2:11.687 (1:06.365) 3:20.141 (1:08.454)
4:08.982 (48.841) 4:26.125 (17.144)
38 # 6570 Jack Wilson 20 Washington, MI 4:26.29 2
1:04.647 (1:04.647) 2:12.601 (1:07.954) 3:21.531 (1:08.930)
4:10.715 (49.185) 4:26.285 (15.570)
39 # 509 Cameron Binda 19 greensburg, PA 4:26.82 1
1:04.535 (1:04.535) 2:10.590 (1:06.055) 3:19.020 (1:08.430)
4:08.360 (49.341) 4:26.813 (18.454)
40 # 5984 Edward Tristine 19 Monroe, CT 4:30.52 1
1:05.090 (1:05.090) 2:11.393 (1:06.304) 3:20.769 (1:09.376)
4:12.752 (51.983) 4:30.511 (17.760)
41 # 2044 Tyler Brogan 20 Franklin, MA 4:31.20 3
1:05.671 (1:05.671) 2:11.819 (1:06.148) 3:20.816 (1:08.997)
4:12.508 (51.692) 4:31.194 (18.687)
42 # 2329 Ben Guerin 20 Ballston spa, NY 4:32.14 1
1:04.681 (1:04.681) 2:11.289 (1:06.609) 3:20.455 (1:09.166)
4:12.679 (52.224) 4:32.139 (19.461)
43 # 1848 Aiden Berlinski 19 Unionville, NY 4:33.85 3
1:05.703 (1:05.703) 2:11.208 (1:05.506) 3:20.177 (1:08.969)
4:13.358 (53.182) 4:33.842 (20.484)
-- # 2631 Onix Ortiz 20 Orlando, FL DNF 2
1:05.875 (1:05.875) 2:14.407 (1:08.532)
-- # 3476 John McGovern 19 Branchburg, NJ DNS 3

Event 110 Girls 1 Mile Run Emerging Elite
===================================================================
National: 4:35.24 5/16/1982 Polly Plumer, University, Irvine, CA
Meet: 4:49.95 6/18/2016 Ciara Roche, Freehold Twp, NJ
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 # 3964 Samrawit Dishon 20 Niwot, CO 4:53.18 3
1:14.066 (1:14.066) 2:28.720 (1:14.654) 3:43.362 (1:14.642)
4:34.922 (51.560) 4:53.179 (18.258)
2 # 2308 Mari Noble 21 Old Greenwich, CT 4:56.37 2
1:12.462 (1:12.462) 2:26.331 (1:13.870) 3:41.602 (1:15.271)
4:37.083 (55.481) 4:56.363 (19.280)
3 # 2367 Jenna Zydanowicz 20 West Hartford, CT 4:57.04 2
1:12.614 (1:12.614) 2:26.737 (1:14.123) 3:41.927 (1:15.190)
4:36.838 (54.912) 4:57.034 (20.197)
4 # 6079 Jerika Lufrano 19 Scotch Plains, NJ 4:57.13 3
1:14.200 (1:14.200) 2:28.321 (1:14.122) 3:42.323 (1:14.002)
4:36.879 (54.557) 4:57.129 (20.251)
5 # 6336 mariah Wehrle 20 Indianapolis, IN 4:59.25 3
1:13.264 (1:13.264) 2:29.425 (1:16.161) 3:48.211 (1:18.786)
4:41.292 (53.081) 4:59.244 (17.953)
6 # 6677 Athena Young 20 Morgantown, WV 4:59.51 3
1:13.898 (1:13.898) 2:28.918 (1:15.020) 3:44.752 (1:15.834)
4:39.250 (54.499) 4:59.510 (20.261)
7 # 4755 Victoria Heiligen 19 Commerce Township, 5:00.23 1
1:15.973 (1:15.973) 2:30.675 (1:14.702) 3:45.413 (1:14.739)
4:40.801 (55.388) 5:00.221 (19.420)
8 # 669 Sofia Rutherford 22 Brentwood, TN 5:00.38 2
1:13.070 (1:13.070) 2:27.845 (1:14.776) 3:42.607 (1:14.762)
4:39.537 (56.931) 5:00.374 (20.837)
9 # 3444 Maeve Stiles 20 Norfolk, VA 5:01.43 1
1:14.843 (1:14.843) 2:30.440 (1:15.597) 3:45.881 (1:15.442)
4:41.366 (55.485) 5:01.429 (20.064)
10 # 1266 Maggi Congdon 20 Steamboat Springs, 5:02.19 2
1:12.885 (1:12.885) 2:27.507 (1:14.623) 3:45.096 (1:17.589)
4:42.190 (57.094) 5:02.190 (20.000)
11 # 665 Anna Banovac 21 Brentwood, TN 5:02.48 3
1:13.968 (1:13.968) 2:29.150 (1:15.183) 3:46.691 (1:17.541)
4:42.927 (56.236) 5:02.475 (19.549)
12 # 3852 Carina Napoleon 21 worthington, OH 5:03.25 3
1:14.344 (1:14.344) 2:29.644 (1:15.300) 3:47.662 (1:18.019)
4:42.656 (54.994) 5:03.243 (20.588)
13 # 4758 Jamison Reed 19 Ada, MI 5:03.28 2
1:13.286 (1:13.286) 2:29.157 (1:15.871) 3:47.591 (1:18.434)
4:43.331 (55.741) 5:03.274 (19.943)
14 # 2625 Schuyler Gooley 20 Hopkinton, MA 5:03.65 2
1:13.699 (1:13.699) 2:29.433 (1:15.734) 3:47.919 (1:18.486)
4:44.570 (56.652) 5:03.646 (19.077)
15 # 3559 Jordan Shapiro 02 Miami, FL 5:03.96 2
1:12.705 (1:12.705) 2:28.138 (1:15.434) 3:47.757 (1:19.620)
4:44.858 (57.101) 5:03.951 (19.094)
16 # 3858 Katherine Connoll 21 Natick, MA 5:03.97 1
1:15.803 (1:15.803) 2:32.022 (1:16.220) 3:50.059 (1:18.037)
4:44.884 (54.826) 5:03.970 (19.086)
17 # 3592 Presley Miles 21 Montgomery, AL 5:04.77 3
1:13.548 (1:13.548) 2:28.169 (1:14.622) 3:46.976 (1:18.808)
4:44.001 (57.026) 5:04.770 (20.769)
18 # 2368 Elise Hall 19 Marietta, GA 5:04.79 3
1:14.010 (1:14.010) 2:29.377 (1:15.367) 3:48.527 (1:19.150)
4:44.629 (56.103) 5:04.789 (20.160)
19 # 3965 Lucca Fulkerson 21 Longmont, CO 5:05.10 2
1:13.545 (1:13.545) 2:29.635 (1:16.091) 3:48.312 (1:18.677)
4:45.353 (57.041) 5:05.098 (19.745)
20 # 2596 Francesca Cetta 20 Rockville, MD 5:05.54 1
1:16.056 (1:16.056) 2:31.886 (1:15.830) 3:49.083 (1:17.198)
4:44.340 (55.257) 5:05.532 (21.193)
21 # 428 Juliann Williams 21 Beavercreek, OH 5:05.66 1
1:14.978 (1:14.978) 2:30.912 (1:15.934) 3:48.601 (1:17.690)
4:45.223 (56.622) 5:05.659 (20.437)
22 # 5998 Lauryn Heskin 21 Floral Park, NY 5:06.08 3
1:14.804 (1:14.804) 2:30.435 (1:15.632) 3:48.876 (1:18.441)
4:45.901 (57.026) 5:06.079 (20.178)
23 # 6225 Kelsey Harrington 20 Bristol, VA 5:06.33 3
1:12.728 (1:12.728) 2:28.682 (1:15.955) 3:47.350 (1:18.668)
4:45.590 (58.240) 5:06.324 (20.734)
24 # 3352 Kate Hedlund 20 Manchester, CT 5:06.54 2
1:13.113 (1:13.113) 2:27.595 (1:14.483) 3:45.280 (1:17.685)
4:44.068 (58.789) 5:06.536 (22.469)
25 # 6487 Isabel Stronski 20 Bronxville, NY 5:06.83 1
1:15.427 (1:15.427) 2:31.817 (1:16.390) 3:50.339 (1:18.522)
4:46.934 (56.595) 5:06.828 (19.895)
26 # 4604 Siena Moran 19 Princeton, NJ 5:07.77 1
1:15.218 (1:15.218) 2:31.212 (1:15.994) 3:49.451 (1:18.239)
4:46.734 (57.284) 5:07.769 (21.035)
27 # 1374 Elizabeth Dalrymp 19 Clarkston, MI 5:08.08 3
1:14.429 (1:14.429) 2:30.048 (1:15.619) 3:46.830 (1:16.782)
4:45.407 (58.578) 5:08.074 (22.668)
28 # 312 Tessa McClain 20 Harvard, MA 5:10.71 2
1:14.159 (1:14.159) 2:31.570 (1:17.412) 3:52.251 (1:20.682)
4:49.719 (57.469) 5:10.703 (20.984)
29 # 3954 Charlotte Kokerna 19 Niskayuna, NY 5:11.05 2
1:14.103 (1:14.103) 2:32.415 (1:18.312) 3:55.347 (1:22.933)
4:51.984 (56.638) 5:11.043 (19.059)
30 # 871 Madelynne Cadeau 20 Cumming, GA 5:11.76 2
1:13.269 (1:13.269) 2:29.982 (1:16.714) 3:51.393 (1:21.411)
4:51.004 (59.612) 5:11.756 (20.753)
31 # 3433 Aysia Maurice 22 Bolton, ON 5:14.17 3
1:14.106 (1:14.106) 2:30.616 (1:16.510) 3:51.390 (1:20.774)
4:51.797 (1:00.407) 5:14.163 (22.366)
32 # 4896 Christina Yakabos 20 Calverton, NY 5:14.55 1
1:15.656 (1:15.656) 2:31.340 (1:15.684) 3:50.424 (1:19.084)
4:51.789 (1:01.366) 5:14.545 (22.756)
33 # 4523 Katherine Kenny 19 New York, NY 5:17.90 1
1:16.200 (1:16.200) 2:33.157 (1:16.957) 3:56.369 (1:23.213)
4:56.941 (1:00.573) 5:17.899 (20.958)
-- # 3366 Angeline Caamano 21 Manhasset, NY DNS 1
-- # 3984 Alyssa Norris 20 North Barrington, I DNS 2
-- # 5015 Julianne Kopec 21 West Long Branch, N DNS 3
-- # 6259 Caroline McGrath 19 Walpole, MA DNS 3
-- # 3951 Madeleine Hesler 19 Niskayuna, NY DNS 1
-- # 1805 Adeline Vettel 20 Waltham, MA DNS 1
-- # 3809 Angela Saidman 19 Danbury, CT DNS 1

Event 111 Boys 2 Mile Run Emerging Elite
===================================================================
National: 8:29.46 6/4/2011 Lukas Verzbicas, Sandburg, Orland Park,IL
Meet: 9:15.94 6/14/2013 Peter Hale, Swampscott, MA
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 # 2424 Michael Hancock 20 Dearborn, MI 9:20.05 2
1:10.291 (1:10.291) 2:20.197 (1:09.906) 3:29.953 (1:09.757)
4:43.203 (1:13.250) 5:53.817 (1:10.614) 7:07.768 (1:13.951)
8:18.121 (1:10.354) 8:46.379 (28.258) 9:20.049 (33.670)
2 # 6306 Behailu Bekele-Ar 20 Warwick, NY 9:21.57 2
1:10.760 (1:10.760) 2:20.570 (1:09.810) 3:29.497 (1:08.928)
4:43.270 (1:13.773) 5:53.756 (1:10.486) 7:07.731 (1:13.975)
8:18.265 (1:10.535) 8:46.695 (28.430) 9:21.565 (34.871)
3 # 518 Luke Henseler 20 Coventry, RI 9:24.64 2
1:10.589 (1:10.589) 2:20.599 (1:10.010) 3:30.772 (1:10.173)
4:42.885 (1:12.113) 5:54.461 (1:11.576) 7:07.557 (1:13.097)
8:19.617 (1:12.060) 8:50.001 (30.384) 9:24.631 (34.630)
4 # 2097 Pedro Bravo 20 New Rochelle, NY 9:26.24 2
1:10.584 (1:10.584) 2:19.975 (1:09.392) 3:29.217 (1:09.242)
4:42.602 (1:13.385) 5:53.897 (1:11.296) 7:07.619 (1:13.722)
8:18.659 (1:11.040) 8:49.743 (31.085) 9:26.238 (36.495)
5 # 1608 Justin Duffy 19 Fulshear, TX 9:26.66 2
1:10.557 (1:10.557) 2:19.883 (1:09.326) 3:29.313 (1:09.430)
4:42.538 (1:13.225) 5:54.063 (1:11.525) 7:08.035 (1:13.972)
8:19.325 (1:11.291) 8:51.464 (32.139) 9:26.656 (35.192)
6 # 93 Ransom Allen 19 Ithaca, MI 9:26.80 1
1:08.888 (1:08.888) 2:18.703 (1:09.815) 3:28.444 (1:09.742)
4:38.421 (1:09.977) 5:50.350 (1:11.929) 7:03.370 (1:13.021)
8:15.716 (1:12.346) 8:49.226 (33.510) 9:26.800 (37.575)
7 # 1041 Christian Landis 20 Charlotte, NC 9:27.41 2
1:10.808 (1:10.808) 2:19.566 (1:08.758) 3:29.119 (1:09.553)
4:42.994 (1:13.876) 5:54.871 (1:11.878) 7:07.885 (1:13.014)
8:19.521 (1:11.636) 8:51.290 (31.769) 9:27.404 (36.114)
8 # 1092 Austin Gabay 20 Cinnaminson, NJ 9:29.84 2
1:10.419 (1:10.419) 2:20.338 (1:09.920) 3:29.583 (1:09.245)
4:43.109 (1:13.526) 5:54.655 (1:11.547) 7:08.208 (1:13.553)
8:20.379 (1:12.171) 8:52.597 (32.218) 9:29.834 (37.237)
9 # 845 Benjamin Burgess 19 Framingham, MA 9:31.49 1
1:08.979 (1:08.979) 2:21.258 (1:12.280) 3:32.511 (1:11.253)
4:45.044 (1:12.534) 5:57.901 (1:12.857) 7:12.226 (1:14.326)
8:25.781 (1:13.555) 8:57.381 (31.600) 9:31.488 (34.108)
10 # 687 Zacahry Stewart 20 Brighton, MI 9:33.29 2
1:10.667 (1:10.667) 2:20.277 (1:09.610) 3:29.532 (1:09.256)
4:42.423 (1:12.891) 5:54.978 (1:12.556) 7:09.070 (1:14.092)
8:22.418 (1:13.348) 8:55.230 (32.812) 9:33.288 (38.059)
11 # 6408 Sean Stuck 20 Springfield, VA 9:34.86 2
1:11.003 (1:11.003) 2:20.730 (1:09.727) 3:29.815 (1:09.085)
4:43.430 (1:13.616) 5:55.170 (1:11.740) 7:08.397 (1:13.228)
8:21.494 (1:13.097) 8:55.735 (34.241) 9:34.851 (39.117)
12 # 1537 Jack Dingman 21 Summerfield, NC 9:36.98 1
1:09.126 (1:09.126) 2:20.834 (1:11.709) 3:32.362 (1:11.528)
4:45.348 (1:12.987) 5:58.136 (1:12.788) 7:12.429 (1:14.294)
8:25.984 (1:13.555) 8:58.826 (32.842) 9:36.978 (38.153)
13 # 1918 Brendan Favazza 20 clarkston, MI 9:37.09 2
1:10.499 (1:10.499) 2:20.047 (1:09.549) 3:29.009 (1:08.962)
4:42.923 (1:13.914) 5:55.975 (1:13.052) 7:10.791 (1:14.817)
8:25.660 (1:14.869) 8:59.499 (33.839) 9:37.090 (37.592)
14 # 3115 Nathan Larson 20 Dexter, MI 9:40.05 1
1:09.323 (1:09.323) 2:21.506 (1:12.184) 3:32.724 (1:11.218)
4:45.912 (1:13.188) 6:00.213 (1:14.301) 7:16.123 (1:15.910)
8:32.160 (1:16.038) 9:04.829 (32.669) 9:40.041 (35.213)
15 # 5444 Will Minnette 20 Saline, MI 9:40.94 2
1:10.619 (1:10.619) 2:20.738 (1:10.120) 3:30.993 (1:10.256)
4:43.942 (1:12.949) 5:58.478 (1:14.536) 7:15.176 (1:16.698)
8:32.467 (1:17.292) 9:06.244 (33.777) 9:40.937 (34.694)
16 # 1558 Ronan Sullivan 19 Baltimore, MD 9:41.10 1
1:09.179 (1:09.179) 2:21.010 (1:11.832) 3:31.919 (1:10.909)
4:42.872 (1:10.953) 5:55.935 (1:13.064) 7:11.038 (1:15.104)
8:26.323 (1:15.285) 9:00.731 (34.408) 9:41.100 (40.370)
17 # 2122 Sean Gardiner 19 Croton on Hudson, N 9:42.32 2
1:10.547 (1:10.547) 2:19.141 (1:08.594) 3:28.849 (1:09.709)
4:42.813 (1:13.964) 5:55.817 (1:13.005) 7:11.458 (1:15.641)
8:28.207 (1:16.750) 9:02.164 (33.957) 9:42.318 (40.155)
18 # 6591 Colin Donnelly 20 Hampton, NH 9:43.04 1
1:09.600 (1:09.600) 2:21.386 (1:11.786) 3:32.138 (1:10.752)
4:45.675 (1:13.538) 5:59.550 (1:13.875) 7:16.366 (1:16.816)
8:32.401 (1:16.036) 9:05.332 (32.932) 9:43.034 (37.703)
19 # 3308 Nicholas Lundberg 19 Freehold, NJ 9:48.65 1
1:08.846 (1:08.846) 2:21.094 (1:12.249) 3:32.234 (1:11.140)
4:45.587 (1:13.354) 5:59.376 (1:13.790) 7:16.355 (1:16.979)
8:33.884 (1:17.530) 9:08.657 (34.773) 9:48.649 (39.992)
20 # 645 Nathan Bowers 12 Endicott, NY 9:51.33 1
1:09.435 (1:09.435) 2:21.589 (1:12.154) 3:33.574 (1:11.986)
4:47.558 (1:13.984) 6:04.544 (1:16.986) 7:21.586 (1:17.043)
8:38.242 (1:16.656) 9:13.060 (34.819) 9:51.326 (38.266)
21 # 6533 Ben Williams 20 Jackson, WY 9:54.81 1
1:09.496 (1:09.496) 2:21.696 (1:12.200) 3:33.266 (1:11.571)
4:46.619 (1:13.353) 6:02.765 (1:16.146) 7:21.714 (1:18.950)
8:40.568 (1:18.854) 9:15.186 (34.619) 9:54.807 (39.621)
22 # 5956 Nehemiah Rivers 19 Tampa, FL 9:55.94 2
1:10.475 (1:10.475) 2:19.750 (1:09.276) 3:30.645 (1:10.896)
4:44.657 (1:14.012) 6:02.167 (1:17.510) 7:21.915 (1:19.748)
8:42.037 (1:20.122) 9:17.915 (35.879) 9:55.937 (38.022)
23 # 886 Owen Johnson 20 Towson, MD 9:58.80 1
1:05.845 (1:05.845) 2:13.314 (1:07.469) 3:24.125 (1:10.812)
4:38.043 (1:13.918) 5:51.532 (1:13.490) 7:10.889 (1:19.357)
8:33.970 (1:23.081) 9:12.875 (38.906) 9:58.791 (45.916)
24 # 6570 Jack Wilson 20 Washington, MI 10:03.61 1
1:08.931 (1:08.931) 2:21.257 (1:12.326) 3:33.831 (1:12.574)
4:49.232 (1:15.401) 6:08.722 (1:19.491) 7:28.203 (1:19.481)
8:48.046 (1:19.843) 9:23.314 (35.269) 10:03.610 (40.297)
-- # 2372 Jacob Hamacher 20 Gainesville, VA DNS 1
-- # 3160 Jack Leech 19 Fairfax, VA DNS 1
-- # 131 Nicholas Andrews 19 Brockport, NY DNS 2
-- # 5060 Gavin Saacke 21 Katy, TX DNS 1
-- # 1817 Eric Eng 19 Los Altos, CA DNS 2
-- # 4491 Vedang Lad 19 Plainsboro, NJ DNS 2
-- # 220 Colin Waters 19 Poughquag, NY DNS 1
-- # 5609 Wyatt Sullivan 19 Jackson, WY DNS 1
-- # 414 Mateo Bianchi 21 Laguna Beach, CA DNS 1

Event 112 Girls 2 Mile Run Emerging Elite
===================================================================
National: 9:54.22 6/17/2011 Aisling Cuffe, Cornwall, NY
Meet: 10:38.95 6/13/2014 Rachael Reddy, Mountain Brook, AL
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 # 3798 Sarah Murrow 21 Olathe, KS 10:48.58 2
1:19.157 (1:19.157) 2:41.590 (1:22.434) 4:04.610 (1:23.020)
5:28.373 (1:23.763) 6:49.804 (1:21.432) 8:15.510 (1:25.706)
9:38.261 (1:22.752) 10:11.751 (33.491) 10:48.572 (36.822)
2 # 4813 Mary Heinen 20 Richmond, VA 10:49.02 2
1:18.846 (1:18.846) 2:41.052 (1:22.206) 4:04.354 (1:23.303)
5:27.776 (1:23.422) 6:49.230 (1:21.455) 8:15.358 (1:26.128)
9:38.066 (1:22.709) 10:12.034 (33.969) 10:49.012 (36.978)
3 # 5557 Riley Stewart 22 Englewood, CO 10:51.88 2
1:18.307 (1:18.307) 2:40.689 (1:22.382) 4:03.885 (1:23.196)
5:27.466 (1:23.582) 6:48.996 (1:21.530) 8:15.120 (1:26.125)
9:38.376 (1:23.256) 10:13.484 (35.109) 10:51.878 (38.395)
4 # 2821 Eva Jess 21 El Paso, TX 10:52.72 2
1:18.710 (1:18.710) 2:40.953 (1:22.244) 4:04.157 (1:23.204)
5:27.904 (1:23.747) 6:50.227 (1:22.324) 8:15.922 (1:25.696)
9:39.587 (1:23.665) 10:14.761 (35.175) 10:52.717 (37.956)
5 # 2285 Alexa Keiser 20 Holly, MI 10:52.89 1
1:19.941 (1:19.941) 2:39.701 (1:19.760) 4:01.247 (1:21.546)
5:25.006 (1:23.760) 6:51.349 (1:26.343) 8:15.669 (1:24.320)
9:40.850 (1:25.182) 10:16.961 (36.111) 10:52.888 (35.927)
6 # 2367 Jenna Zydanowicz 20 West Hartford, CT 10:53.14 1
1:19.070 (1:19.070) 2:39.223 (1:20.154) 4:00.603 (1:21.380)
5:24.615 (1:24.012) 6:50.897 (1:26.282) 8:15.237 (1:24.341)
9:40.573 (1:25.336) 10:15.568 (34.996) 10:53.140 (37.573)
7 # 1263 Chloe Scrimgeour 21 West Hartford, CT 10:58.38 1
1:18.761 (1:18.761) 2:39.098 (1:20.338) 4:00.731 (1:21.634)
5:24.218 (1:23.487) 6:51.053 (1:26.835) 8:15.139 (1:24.086)
9:40.541 (1:25.402) 10:15.822 (35.282) 10:58.377 (42.555)
8 # 2468 Grace Hartman 22 Oakwood, OH 10:59.44 2
1:18.440 (1:18.440) 2:40.676 (1:22.236) 4:04.389 (1:23.714)
5:27.360 (1:22.971) 6:48.948 (1:21.588) 8:15.272 (1:26.325)
9:38.644 (1:23.372) 10:16.251 (37.607) 10:59.431 (43.180)
9 # 2312 Caroline Webb 19 Greenwich, CT 11:00.11 2
1:19.871 (1:19.871) 2:41.752 (1:21.882) 4:04.541 (1:22.789)
5:28.152 (1:23.611) 6:49.970 (1:21.818) 8:15.635 (1:25.666)
9:39.209 (1:23.574) 10:17.046 (37.838) 11:00.107 (43.061)
10 # 648 Madelyn Boyd 19 Spruce, MI 11:00.84 1
1:20.219 (1:20.219) 2:41.117 (1:20.898) 4:03.445 (1:22.328)
5:28.210 (1:24.766) 6:53.337 (1:25.127) 8:18.005 (1:24.669)
9:41.888 (1:23.883) 10:18.993 (37.105) 11:00.838 (41.846)
11 # 5960 McKenna Trapheage 20 Euharlee, GA 11:01.25 1
1:19.292 (1:19.292) 2:39.634 (1:20.342) 4:01.753 (1:22.119)
5:25.166 (1:23.414) 6:50.689 (1:25.523) 8:15.125 (1:24.437)
9:40.693 (1:25.568) 10:17.863 (37.171) 11:01.244 (43.382)
12 # 871 Madelynne Cadeau 20 Cumming, GA 11:03.26 2
1:19.088 (1:19.088) 2:41.315 (1:22.228) 4:04.106 (1:22.792)
5:27.656 (1:23.550) 6:49.668 (1:22.013) 8:15.989 (1:26.321)
9:41.745 (1:25.756) 10:20.898 (39.153) 11:03.253 (42.356)
13 # 6200 Maria Kaylor 20 Cincinnati, OH 11:03.92 1
1:19.465 (1:19.465) 2:40.106 (1:20.641) 4:02.063 (1:21.957)
5:25.453 (1:23.391) 6:51.641 (1:26.188) 8:17.717 (1:26.077)
9:44.550 (1:26.833) 10:22.461 (37.911) 11:03.920 (41.460)
14 # 6181 Makenna Veen 20 Kalamazoo, MI 11:04.47 2
1:20.020 (1:20.020) 2:43.002 (1:22.982) 4:06.648 (1:23.646)
5:30.674 (1:24.026) 6:56.048 (1:25.375) 8:22.040 (1:25.992)
9:47.846 (1:25.806) 10:25.682 (37.836) 11:04.466 (38.785)
15 # 2327 Mallory Grubb 22 Amherst, NY 11:05.30 2
1:18.977 (1:18.977) 2:41.428 (1:22.451) 4:05.287 (1:23.860)
5:28.737 (1:23.450) 6:51.734 (1:22.998) 8:19.128 (1:27.394)
9:46.933 (1:27.806) 10:23.965 (37.033) 11:05.297 (41.332)
16 # 2803 Lily Janjigian 20 Rye Brook, NY 11:07.79 2
1:21.227 (1:21.227) 2:41.989 (1:20.762) 4:04.939 (1:22.950)
5:28.405 (1:23.466) 6:51.314 (1:22.910) 8:16.720 (1:25.406)
9:42.572 (1:25.852) 10:22.558 (39.987) 11:07.782 (45.225)
17 # 3433 Aysia Maurice 22 Bolton, ON 11:09.24 1
1:18.451 (1:18.451) 2:38.687 (1:20.236) 4:00.197 (1:21.510)
5:24.513 (1:24.317) 6:51.290 (1:26.777) 8:16.089 (1:24.800)
9:44.411 (1:28.322) 10:24.064 (39.653) 11:09.240 (45.176)
18 # 4417 Anna Petr 20 Grand Rapids, MI 11:09.82 2
1:20.117 (1:20.117) 2:42.552 (1:22.435) 4:06.324 (1:23.772)
5:29.833 (1:23.510) 6:54.808 (1:24.976) 8:21.487 (1:26.679)
9:49.990 (1:28.503) 10:29.158 (39.169) 11:09.813 (40.656)
19 # 89 Ann Allen 20 Rocky River, OH 11:10.63 2
1:18.772 (1:18.772) 2:41.101 (1:22.329) 4:04.613 (1:23.512)
5:27.973 (1:23.360) 6:51.442 (1:23.470) 8:19.612 (1:28.170)
9:48.169 (1:28.558) 10:27.116 (38.947) 11:10.622 (43.507)
20 # 716 Lex Brookshire 19 lewis Center, OH 11:11.14 2
1:19.310 (1:19.310) 2:41.786 (1:22.476) 4:04.968 (1:23.183)
5:28.362 (1:23.394) 6:51.124 (1:22.762) 8:18.825 (1:27.701)
9:48.388 (1:29.563) 10:27.166 (38.779) 11:11.136 (43.970)
21 # 482 Ava Graham 22 Bethel, CT 11:11.62 1
1:18.835 (1:18.835) 2:39.373 (1:20.538) 4:00.949 (1:21.576)
5:24.894 (1:23.946) 6:51.542 (1:26.648) 8:18.369 (1:26.827)
9:48.545 (1:30.177) 10:28.227 (39.682) 11:11.613 (43.387)
22 # 537 Tori Mariano 20 Watervliet, NY 11:12.43 1
1:18.977 (1:18.977) 2:38.762 (1:19.786) 4:00.250 (1:21.488)
5:24.636 (1:24.386) 6:51.926 (1:27.290) 8:20.431 (1:28.506)
9:51.019 (1:30.588) 10:30.616 (39.597) 11:12.428 (41.813)
23 # 1562 Lucinda Doogan 20 Brooklyn, NY 11:16.60 1
1:19.717 (1:19.717) 2:40.521 (1:20.804) 4:02.867 (1:22.346)
5:28.023 (1:25.157) 6:53.651 (1:25.628) 8:20.205 (1:26.554)
9:48.066 (1:27.861) 10:28.745 (40.679) 11:16.594 (47.850)
24 # 5063 Chloe Trudel 22 Amherst, NH 11:19.82 2
1:21.127 (1:21.127) 2:43.759 (1:22.632) 4:07.982 (1:24.223)
5:35.658 (1:27.677) 7:02.346 (1:26.688) 8:30.454 (1:28.108)
9:58.685 (1:28.231) 10:36.687 (38.002) 11:19.813 (43.127)
25 # 3466 Kaylee McCullough 20 Feasterville, PA 11:20.34 1
1:18.854 (1:18.854) 2:39.503 (1:20.650) 4:01.481 (1:21.978)
5:26.389 (1:24.908) 6:54.659 (1:28.271) 8:25.764 (1:31.105)
9:58.157 (1:32.394) 10:39.122 (40.965) 11:20.335 (41.213)
26 # 2843 Ava Jolley 21 Croton Falls, NY 11:21.49 2
1:18.934 (1:18.934) 2:41.116 (1:22.182) 4:04.048 (1:22.932)
5:27.576 (1:23.528) 6:50.478 (1:22.902) 8:20.240 (1:29.762)
9:53.313 (1:33.074) 10:34.686 (41.373) 11:21.482 (46.797)
27 # 5793 Alessandra Zaffin 20 Trumbull, CT 11:22.26 1
1:19.393 (1:19.393) 2:40.247 (1:20.854) 4:02.648 (1:22.401)
5:28.479 (1:25.831) 6:56.725 (1:28.247) 8:26.978 (1:30.253)
9:57.895 (1:30.917) 10:37.477 (39.583) 11:22.257 (44.780)
28 # 642 Emily Boutin 20 Chicopee, MA 11:28.31 2
1:20.939 (1:20.939) 2:43.904 (1:22.966) 4:07.771 (1:23.867)
5:35.432 (1:27.662) 7:03.841 (1:28.409) 8:30.484 (1:26.643)
10:03.668 (1:33.185) 10:43.396 (39.728) 11:28.309 (44.914)
29 # 650 Lillian Bradley 21 Boston, MA 11:31.53 2
1:19.378 (1:19.378) 2:42.229 (1:22.851) 4:07.568 (1:25.340)
5:38.724 (1:31.156) 7:08.610 (1:29.886) 8:42.694 (1:34.085)
10:10.831 (1:28.137) 10:49.109 (38.278) 11:31.522 (42.414)
30 # 3972 Layla Roebke 19 Boulder, CO 11:35.55 2
1:18.534 (1:18.534) 2:40.812 (1:22.278) 4:07.640 (1:26.829)
5:39.184 (1:31.544) 7:08.460 (1:29.277) 8:40.552 (1:32.092)
10:10.530 (1:29.978) 10:50.646 (40.117) 11:35.545 (44.899)
31 # 2626 Olivia Jones 21 Hopkinton, MA 11:35.63 1
1:20.085 (1:20.085) 2:40.930 (1:20.845) 4:04.403 (1:23.473)
5:31.792 (1:27.390) 7:03.723 (1:31.932) 8:37.173 (1:33.450)
10:11.403 (1:34.231) 10:50.343 (38.940) 11:35.623 (45.281)
32 # 4445 Rebecca Wusinich 20 Upper Darby, PA 11:40.23 1
1:18.553 (1:18.553) 2:39.063 (1:20.511) 4:02.391 (1:23.328)
5:29.201 (1:26.810) 7:03.345 (1:34.144) 8:37.777 (1:34.432)
10:11.095 (1:33.318) 10:53.081 (41.986) 11:40.222 (47.141)
33 # 2704 Rachel Hurley 19 Peterborough, NH 11:40.47 1
1:20.419 (1:20.419) 2:41.561 (1:21.142) 4:03.293 (1:21.732)
5:27.863 (1:24.571) 6:58.261 (1:30.398) 8:32.703 (1:34.443)
10:07.643 (1:34.940) 10:50.990 (43.348) 11:40.464 (49.474)
34 # 1929 Mollie Fenn 22 Annapolis, MD 11:44.83 1
1:19.784 (1:19.784) 2:41.357 (1:21.573) 4:05.136 (1:23.780)
5:33.439 (1:28.304) 7:04.283 (1:30.844) 8:38.229 (1:33.946)
10:12.529 (1:34.301) 10:54.664 (42.135) 11:44.823 (50.160)
35 # 3605 Meadow Millett 21 Trinity, FL 11:46.86 2
1:19.473 (1:19.473) 2:42.326 (1:22.854) 4:05.537 (1:23.211)
5:29.897 (1:24.360) 6:58.748 (1:28.852) 8:35.548 (1:36.800)
10:17.121 (1:41.574) 11:00.333 (43.213) 11:46.851 (46.518)
36 # 5284 Cora Smith 20 Lockwood, NY 11:48.08 1
1:18.595 (1:18.595) 2:39.930 (1:21.335) 4:04.973 (1:25.044)
5:37.184 (1:32.211) 7:11.070 (1:33.886) 8:44.683 (1:33.614)
10:18.249 (1:33.566) 11:01.130 (42.882) 11:48.072 (46.942)
37 # 28 Cora Cooke 21 Charlotte, NC 11:57.26 1
1:19.247 (1:19.247) 2:41.234 (1:21.988) 4:05.746 (1:24.512)
5:37.621 (1:31.876) 7:12.375 (1:34.754) 8:49.048 (1:36.674)
10:24.153 (1:35.106) 11:07.416 (43.263) 11:57.254 (49.838)
-- # 2134 Makena Gates 21 Canton, GA DNS 2
-- # 3969 Joelle McDonald 20 Niwot, CO DNS 1
-- # 1400 Daniella Grullon- 21 Danbury, CT DNS 2
-- # 3559 Jordan Shapiro 02 Miami, FL DNS 1
-- # 4959 Kathryn Rodrigues 20 Wolcott, CT DNS 1

Event 113 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Emerging Elite
========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
National: 13.09 7/31/2009 Wayne Davis, Southeast,Raleigh,NC
Meet: 13.90 6/17/2017 Cedric Mc Griff, Prvdnc,Charlotte, NC
Name Year School Prelims Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 # 6544 Terrel Williams 20 Maplewood, NJ 14.07q 3.5 7
2 # 6537 Edward Williams 19 Waterbury, CT 14.08q 1.4 2
3 # 5006 Alexander Nunley 22 Wake Forest, NC 14.14q 1.4 2
4 # 4982 Shane Ross 20 Lake Orion, MI 14.19q 1.1 1 14.181
5 # 1303 Michael Bourne 21 Moseley, VA 14.19q 1.1 1 14.183
6 # 4050 Alix Oge 19 Hamilton, NJ 14.22q 1.8 5
7 # 5430 Adam Spencer 19 Derry, NH 14.26q 2.5 3
8 # 3795 Drake Murphy 19 Bowie, MD 14.29q 2.5 3
9 # 1759 Ulyesse Grace 19 Homestead, FL 14.30 2.4 4
10 # 6418 Roland Evans 19 Chesapeake, VA 14.31 +0.0 6
11 # 5570 David Peters 20 Stoughton, MA 14.38 2.5 3
12 # 5286 Ethan Smith 21 Oakwood Village, OH 14.42 1.8 5
13 # 600 Dwight Henry 20 Irvington, NJ 14.43 2.5 3 14.424
14 # 4114 Kevin King 19 OceanView, NJ 14.43 2.4 4 14.429
15 # 2905 Michael Ostuno 20 Kentwood, MI 14.44 +0.0 6
16 # 4512 Adrian Rippstein 19 Pleasantville, NY 14.48 3.5 7
17 # 5966 Nasir Bland 19 Trenton, NJ 14.49 1.1 1
18 # 2618 George Jackson 21 Minneapolis, MN 14.50 3.5 7
19 # 4032 William Lord 20 North Reading, MA 14.54 2.5 3
20 # 4300 Jordany Dely 20 Paramus, NJ 14.56 +0.0 6
21 # 1613 Taishaun Craddock 20 Baltimore, MD 14.58 3.5 7 14.579
22 # 3629 Malik Mixon 22 Newnan, GA 14.58 1.4 2 14.580
23 # 1531 Shawn Gatzen 22 Baltimore, MD 14.59 1.4 2 14.586
23 # 2819 Carson Jensen 19 Milford, MI 14.59 +0.0 6 14.586
25 # 6337 Justin Wei 20 Mt. Sinai, NY 14.61 1.8 5
26 # 6422 Nazir Imhotep 21 Chesapeake, VA 14.62 2.4 4
27 # 747 Darius Brown 21 Louisville, KY 14.63 +0.0 6
28 # 6540 Khairi Williams 21 Winston Salem, NC 14.66 2.4 4
29 # 3648 Joshua Marsh 19 Monroe, NC 14.72 1.8 5
30 # 5290 Sebastian Smith 19 West Windsor, NJ 14.73 2.5 3 14.723
31 # 3665 Zion Morgan 19 Nicholasville, KY 14.73 1.4 2 14.724
32 # 2037 Ellijah Fragnoli 19 Hinckley, OH 14.73 1.1 1 14.730
33 # 285 David Crawford 19 Braselton, GA 14.74 1.8 5 14.733
34 # 1551 Devin Donahue 19 Granby, MA 14.74 2.4 4 14.736
35 # 545 Thomas Coffey 19 Christiansburg, VA 14.75 +0.0 6
36 # 6621 Michael Wolfgang 20 Allegany, NY 14.83 1.4 2
37 # 6536 Daylin Williams 20 Flossmoor, IL 14.84 +0.0 6
38 # 4351 Mario Paul 21 Lexington, KY 14.93 1.8 5
39 # 2280 Urijah Williams 20 Newark, NJ 15.06 1.1 1
40 # 4462 Dujuan Baker 20 Sunrise, FL 15.08 2.4 4 15.075
41 # 6624 Amadou Silimana 19 Gaithersburg, MD 15.08 2.4 4 15.076
42 # 1186 Jack Clohisy 19 West Newbury, MA 15.09 1.1 1
43 # 2089 Gabel Fulford 20 Knoxville, TN 15.11 2.5 3
44 # 10 Kaden Smith 20 Mansfield, TX 15.15 1.8 5
45 # 2213 Braeden Wilson 19 Henrico, VA 15.62 3.5 7
-- # 54 Adetomiwa Adebayo 19 Glenarden, MD DNF 1.1 1
-- # 1171 Joseph Clifford 19 Zanesville, OH DNS 3.5 7
-- # 4053 Shamali Whittle 22 Hamilton, NJ DNS 1.1 1
-- # 5815 Antwoine Thomas 21 Lehigh Acres, FL DNS 3.5 7

Event 113 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Emerging Elite
=====================================================================
National: 13.09 7/31/2009 Wayne Davis, Southeast,Raleigh,NC
Meet: 13.90 6/17/2017 Cedric Mc Griff, Prvdnc,Charlotte, NC
Name Year School Finals Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
1 # 6537 Edward Williams 19 Waterbury, CT 14.04 -0.9
2 # 1303 Michael Bourne 21 Moseley, VA 14.12 -0.9
3 # 6544 Terrel Williams 20 Maplewood, NJ 14.15 -0.9
4 # 3795 Drake Murphy 19 Bowie, MD 14.29 -0.9
5 # 5006 Alexander Nunley 22 Wake Forest, NC 14.33 -0.9
6 # 4050 Alix Oge 19 Hamilton, NJ 14.38 -0.9
7 # 4982 Shane Ross 20 Lake Orion, MI 14.51 -0.9
8 # 5430 Adam Spencer 19 Derry, NH 14.56 -0.9

Event 114 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Emerging Elite
========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
National: 12.92 7/27/2014 Dior Hall, Washington,Dnvr,CO
Meet: 13.36 6/15/2018 Jazine Tilmon, Wn Branch,Chspke,VA
Name Year School Prelims Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 # 6412 Na'Taja Ballard 21 Chesapeake, VA 13.81q 1.7 4
2 # 2113 Kerrigan Myers 20 Galion, OH 13.98q 1.6 2
3 # 839 Ashley Wallace 20 Potomac, MD 14.05q 1.7 4
4 # 5563 Alyssa Thompson-R 21 Lexington, NC 14.12q 1.7 1
5 # 4569 Jazmyn Potts 20 Dayton, OH 14.18q 1.8 3
6 # 483 Jahnelle Saunders 21 Hampton, VA 14.19q 1.6 2
7 # 2707 Destiny Huven 19 Milwaukee, WI 14.31q 1.8 3
8 # 6748 Kaia Scheffler 20 St. Clair, MI 14.37q 1.6 2 14.363
9 # 3481 Arianna McLeod 19 Coram, NY 14.37 1.7 1 14.369
10 # 3924 Riley Newkirk 22 Greensboro, NC 14.40 1.7 4 14.394
11 # 4015 Chanler Robinson 20 Indianapolis, IN 14.40 1.7 1 14.395
12 # 126 Jia Anderson 21 Wilmington, DE 14.50 1.7 4
13 # 6675 Lauren Yeboah-Kod 20 Woodbridge, VA 14.53 1.7 1
14 # 1030 Taylor Williams 19 Indian Head, MD 14.54 1.7 4
15 # 1026 Alexandra Chan 19 Woodside, CA 14.59 1.7 1
16 # 5009 Tashayla White 19 Wake Forest, NC 14.62 1.8 3
17 # 4177 Zyra Shivers 21 Charlotte, NC 14.64 1.6 2
18 # 2194 Sarah Hutchins 19 Glen Rock, NJ 14.69 1.7 4
19 # 6088 Felicia Quainoo 20 Scotch Plains, NJ 14.72 1.6 2
20 # 3495 Dejah Grant 19 Springdale, MD 14.79 1.8 3
21 # 6124 Meredith Updike 20 Cinnaminson, NJ 14.88 1.8 3
22 # 2585 Sa'Mya Holloman-L 19 Atlanta, GA 15.02 1.6 2
23 # 951 Asia Hannans 19 Morrisville, NC 15.13 1.6 2
24 # 3124 Ashlyn Jones 20 Laurel, MS 15.69 1.8 3
25 # 553 Zariyah Black 21 Greensboro, NC 15.98 1.8 3
-- # 774 Danielle Bryant 21 Wexford, PA DNF 1.7 1
-- # 6770 Ahvon Mitchell 20 Detroit, MI DNS 1.7 1
-- # 659 Grace Johnson 20 Troy, MI DNS 1.7 4

Event 114 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Emerging Elite
=====================================================================
National: 12.92 7/27/2014 Dior Hall, Washington,Dnvr,CO
Meet: 13.36 6/15/2018 Jazine Tilmon, Wn Branch,Chspke,VA
Name Year School Finals Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
1 # 6412 Na'Taja Ballard 21 Chesapeake, VA 13.78 1.2
2 # 2707 Destiny Huven 19 Milwaukee, WI 13.86 1.2
3 # 2113 Kerrigan Myers 20 Galion, OH 13.94 1.2
4 # 839 Ashley Wallace 20 Potomac, MD 13.94 1.2
5 # 4569 Jazmyn Potts 20 Dayton, OH 14.04 1.2
6 # 483 Jahnelle Saunders 21 Hampton, VA 14.22 1.2
7 # 5563 Alyssa Thompson-R 21 Lexington, NC 14.25 1.2
8 # 6748 Kaia Scheffler 20 St. Clair, MI 14.40 1.2

Event 115 Boys 400 Meter Hurdles Emerging Elite
===================================================================
National: 49.38 7/18/2002 Kenneth Ferguson, Mumford, Detroit, MI
Meet: 53.07 6/19/2016 Boaz Mateus, Hamilton N,Ntghm,NJ
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 # 6809 George Cummings 20 Grand Isle, VT 53.55 6
2 # 1908 Tyler Drew 20 Wellington, FL 53.63 6
3 # 6420 Keith Frasier 20 Chesapeake, VA 53.71 4
4 # 5483 Cameron Smith 20 Alpharetta, GA 54.00 6
5 # 844 Quentin Bundy 19 Mays Landing, NJ 54.09 5
6 # 3957 Zachary DeCarmine 20 State College, PA 54.32 2
7 # 3158 Justin Leaston 19 Raleigh, NC 54.41 3
8 # 6302 Aman Douglas 19 Brooklyn, NY 54.58 3
9 # 1613 Taishaun Craddock 20 Baltimore, MD 54.69 1
10 # 6554 Marcus Wilson 20 Bristow, VA 54.91 6
11 # 6808 Anthony Colasuonn 20 Whippany, NJ 55.03 5
12 # 2089 Gabel Fulford 20 Knoxville, TN 55.06 5
13 # 4137 Nathaniel Oczkows 19 New Hartford, NY 55.15 3
14 # 2779 Desmyn McCall 21 Jacksonville, FL 55.21 3
15 # 5978 Quandaveus Gillia 20 Phenix City, AL 55.23 1
16 # 1735 Blake Walton 20 Cordova, MD 55.23 4
17 # 2699 Justin Stevens 20 Huntington, NY 55.38 4
18 # 302 Jaydon Sanford 19 Braselton, GA 55.48 4
19 # 1577 Ethan Robinson 20 Glenmoore, PA 55.52 2
20 # 4351 Mario Paul 21 Lexington, KY 55.55 4
21 # 4866 Alexander Ruhl 19 Ridgewood, NJ 55.60 5
22 # 4231 Ivan Wiggins 19 Oxon Hill, MD 55.89 1
23 # 1254 Travis Colon 19 Port Jefferson Stat 55.95 3
24 # 2819 Carson Jensen 19 Milford, MI 56.17 6
25 # 1284 RaAr Corinaldi 20 Philadelphia, PA 56.27 3
26 # 440 Kyler Pizzo 19 Bellport, NY 56.40 2
27 # 4704 Ryan Verhoog 19 Franklin Lakes, NJ 56.78 2
28 # 4529 Johnson James 20 Fredericksburg, VA 56.79 1
29 # 4230 Zachary Sampson 19 Upper Marlboro, MD 56.85 4
30 # 6285 Justin Lough 20 Marietta, OH 57.17 2
31 # 632 Jackson Bostick 20 Lenoir City, TN 57.47 4
32 # 1303 Michael Bourne 21 Moseley, VA 57.55 2
33 # 2106 Zachary Jones 19 Gaithersburg, MD 1:00.34 2
-- # 2135 Aaron Holmes 20 Florissant, MO DQ 6
-- # 6812 Andrew Johnson 19 Swansea, IL DQ 5
-- # 5356 Dominic Salguero 19 Lorton, VA DNS 5
-- # 5484 Carl Stephens 19 Alpharetta, GA DNS 6
-- # 2037 Ellijah Fragnoli 19 Hinckley, OH DNS 3
-- # 1428 Lester Davison 19 Semmes, AL DNS 5
-- # 200 Asa Simmons 19 Charlotte, NC DNS 1
-- # 6333 Matthew Weaver 19 Madison, AL DNS 6

Event 116 Girls 400 Meter Hurdles Emerging Elite
===================================================================
National: 53.82 6/25/2017 Sydney Mc Laughlin, Un Cath,Sc Plains,NJ
Meet: 59.42 6/19/2016 Destiny Ward, Oscar Smith,Chspk,VA
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 # 4015 Chanler Robinson 20 Indianapolis, IN 1:01.28 4
2 # 5632 Tierra Sydnor 19 Fishers, IN 1:01.34 4
3 # 4849 Emma Langis 20 Ridgefield, CT 1:01.39 3
4 # 5239 Taylor Shorter 20 Mira Loma, CA 1:01.49 6
5 # 774 Danielle Bryant 21 Wexford, PA 1:02.02 6
6 # 3999 Adelaide Asante 21 North Brunswick, NJ 1:02.10 6
7 # 6720 Gab Davis 21 Franklin Park, NJ 1:02.30 6
8 # 2527 Mackenzie Heyroth 19 Lodi, WI 1:02.32 5
9 # 3262 Yasmine Silmon 19 Virginia Beach, VA 1:02.34 6
10 # 6628 Trinity Eason 20 Woodbridge, NJ 1:02.37 2
11 # 3438 Junyce Hasberry 20 Norfolk, VA 1:02.55 4
12 # 821 Nia Frederick 20 Potomac, MD 1:02.94 5
13 # 1432 Jasmine Gryne 21 Stockbridge, GA 1:02.97 5
14 # 2297 Taylor Robinson 19 Anderson, SC 1:03.21 4
15 # 437 Shania Bellamy 20 Columbia, SC 1:03.28 3
16 # 6075 Avery Jordan 21 Scotch Plains, NJ 1:03.56 2
17 # 3325 Ailish Chambers 20 Westlake, OH 1:03.87 5
18 # 5476 Kayla Spencer 19 Highland Springs, V 1:03.89 3
19 # 6093 Zamira Ysaac 20 Scotch Plains, NJ 1:03.90 3
20 # 75 Kennedy Crawford 20 Douglasville, GA 1:04.02 6
21 # 5787 Emily Alexandru 20 Trumbull, CT 1:04.04 1
22 # 6753 Morgan Atlas 22 Detroit, MI 1:04.29 4
23 # 6386 Abigail Vital 20 West Orange, NJ 1:04.43 5
24 # 2225 Lauren Gordon 20 Columbia, SC 1:04.64 1
25 # 3256 Tania Dunbar 19 Virginia Beach, VA 1:04.84 2
26 # 6268 Julia Burkley 19 Suffolk, VA 1:05.48 2
27 # 3997 Keyana Yeoman 19 Leland, NC 1:05.63 4
28 # 431 Samanatha Becker 19 narrowsburg, NY 1:05.72 3
29 # 3495 Dejah Grant 19 Springdale, MD 1:05.96 6
30 # 3135 Alexandra Lawson 19 Centreville, VA 1:06.13 2
31 # 5010 Aubrey Runkle 21 ontario, NY 1:06.22 5
32 # 900 Sofia Rooney 21 Cornelius, NC 1:06.63 2
33 # 5177 Chalayna Scott 19 Elgin, SC 1:07.81 3
34 # 3169 Akirah Venerable 21 Lee's Summit, MO 1:08.32 2
35 # 6371 Caroline Isemann 20 Long Valley, NJ 1:08.33 1
36 # 2514 Madison Herb 21 Sinking Spring, PA 1:08.34 3
37 # 6137 Lily Morrell 19 Ijamsville, MD 1:08.77 1
38 # 3345 Meredith Sims 21 Dallas, TX 1:08.84 1
39 # 1727 Akeila Edwards 19 Fredericksburg, VA 1:09.61 1
-- # 4993 Jasmine Jackson 20 Alpharetta, GA DQ 4
-- # 6223 Mackenzie Condon 19 Edgartown, MA DNS 5
-- # 177 Nile Brown 19 Washington, DC DNS 6
-- # 288 Chloe Fair 20 Braselton, GA DNS 4
-- # 797 Emmaya Waters 19 Durham, NC DNS 5
-- # 5209 Willa Shannon 20 Richmond, VA DNS 3
-- # 3883 Logan Neely 21 Desoto, TX DNS 1
-- # 4565 Syvanna Metcalfe 19 Dumfries, VA DNS 1
-- # 116 Chelsea Lynch 19 Amesbury, MA DNS 2

Event 127 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Emerging Elite
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
National: 39.76 5/16/1998 Wyatt, Fort Worth, TX
M. Wesley, M. Franklin, M. Clopton, D. Wesley
Meet: 41.71 6/16/2018 Manalapan, Englishtown, NJ
C Maiurro,S Blackwell, S Scharzer, B Williams
School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Blazin Raiders Tc-Md 'A' 42.06q 4
1) #571 Khalid Hornsby 21 2) #573 Tyrenson Terry 19
3) #572 Malchai Pankey 19 4) #570 Laurenz Colbert 21
2 Elizabeth Tc-Nj 'A' 42.39q 7
1) #1795 Clarence Wilkins 19 2) #1786 Greg McQueen 22
3) #1784 Guinove Joanus 19 4) #1787 Gabriel Nash 19
3 Royal Nation Tc-Va 'A' 42.51q 2
1) #4989 Anthony Taylor 20 2) #4987 Tavian Morris 20
3) #4988 Alex Simmons 20 4) #4990 Anthony Thomas 19
4 Hamilton Tc-Nj 'A' 42.61q 5
1) #2387 Bryon Hearst 20 2) #2383 Kevin Boswell 21
3) #2388 Brandon Muir 20 4) #2389 Javon Porter 20
5 Wfhs Tc-Va 'A' 42.69q 6
1) #6469 Micah Jones 22 2) #6470 Robert Martin 20
3) #6466 Timothy Allen 20 4) #6468 Tajai Jackson 19
6 Ehs Warriors Tc-Md 'A' 42.74q 3
1) #1732 TahJay Jenkins 20 2) #1731 Ucheyah Aguoru 19
3) #1733 Darrin Moon 19 4) #1734 Clayton Tyler 19
7 Lions Den-VA 'A' 42.84q 4
1) #3266 Chase Whitney 19 2) #3254 Isaiah Carter 19
3) #3265 Elijah Watson 19 4) #3259 Brandon Larry 19
8 D-C Rams Tc-Ma 'A' 42.85q 4
1) #1447 Bryan Santos 20 2) #1446 Kobe Jean-Guillaume 20
3) #1444 Gabriel DosSantos 20 4) #1443 Nathaniel Cooper 20
9 Panther Express Tc-Nc 'A' 42.85 2
1) #4256 Ayden Gamble 21 2) #4261 Mekhi Wall 22
3) #4260 Chris Slade 19 4) #4259 Larry Monroe 22
10 Rocks Tc-Ma 'A' 42.95 6
1) #4939 Aidan Corrigan 20 2) #4940 Raymond George 19
3) #4941 Patrick O'Toole 19 4) #4942 Matt Zawaski 19
11 Paramus Catholic Tc-Nj 'A' 43.00 1
1) #4297 Jemel Carter 21 2) #4305 Yosef Mammoun 20
3) #4295 Jahsim Brooks 21 4) #4308 Jeremy Torre 21
12 Maury Tc-Va 'A' 43.01 2
1) #3440 Bryce Jordan 20 2) #3446 Carlson White 22
3) #3442 Ali Moore 20 4) #3434 Christopher Beasley 20
13 NC Blazers Tc-Nc 'A' 43.12 3
1) #3871 Avion Price 19 2) #3870 Jordan Jones 22
3) #3872 Juan Riddick 21 4) #3869 Aaron Harris 19
14 Mount Saint Joseph Tc-Md 'A' 43.17 3
1) #3745 Teddy Wimberly 20 2) #3741 Dashawn Jones 21
3) #3740 Sean Hodgson 22 4) #3743 Daniel Sherrod 20
15 Eht Tc-Nj 'A' 43.20 5
1) #1753 Anthony Vazquez 20 2) #1737 Ahmad Brock 21
3) #1748 Luis Rivera-Turell 19 4) #1741 Trey Henry 19
16 Lancers Tc-Ma 'A' 43.28 5
1) #3084 Axel Ortiz 19 2) #3083 Jerimil German 20
3) #3085 Anderson Santos 19 4) #3086 Jordany Volquez 22
17 Anson County Tc-Nc 'A' 43.31 7
1) #161 Jalen Marshall 20 2) #160 Tyrek Hardison 20
3) #159 Colin Coppadge 21 4) #158 Jaquavius Booker 19
18 Lane 4 Tc-Ga 'A' 43.32 5
1) #3091 Malik Gibson 19 2) #3092 Devin Golatt 19
3) #3090 Caleb Fleming 16 4) #3099 Tyson Riley 20
19 Patterson Tc-Md 'A' 43.32 4
1) #4348 Kuran Johnson 19 2) #4350 Tony Wilson 21
3) #4349 Jaquan Washington 21 4) #4347 Garland Hurt 20
20 Colonials Tc-Ma 'A' 43.36 6
1) #1222 Felix Huang 20 2) #1219 Isaac Dawson 19
3) #1221 Ryan Forrest 21 4) #1217 Sam Ahern 21
20 Varina Tc-Va 'A' 43.36 4
1) #6157 Tyrell Harris 21 2) #6160 Alyjah Peters 20
3) #6158 Darrius Jones 20 4) #6155 Keonte Abdul-Majid-Surita
22 Dundalk Tc-Md 'A' 43.40 3
1) #1612 Malik Brown 20 2) #1616 Dallion Smith 21
3) #1614 Adam Lmansour 19 4) #1613 Taishaun Craddock 20
23 Wakefield Tc-Nc 'A' 43.43 2
1) #6242 Damon Harari 19 2) #6243 Jean LasantaPena 21
3) #6241 Lincoln Calfee 19 4) #6244 Isaiah Mefford 20
24 Derby Tc-Ct 'A' 43.52 7
1) #6888 Javan Guevara-Cragwell 20 2) #1510 Xavier Ibrahim 19
3) #1511 Zerion Montgomery 21 4) #1509 Ja'Kwan Hale 19
25 Eastern View Tc-Va 'A' 43.55 1
1) #1712 Thomas Yates 19 2) #1710 Josh Logan 21
3) #1711 Dashuan Presley 21 4) #1709 Ashton King 21
26 Top of the Hill Tc-Nj 'A' 43.63 6
1) #5892 Jack Bunting 19 2) #5901 Joseph Lusardi 20
3) #5903 Sam Malnati 19 4) #5911 Aaron Tobias 20
27 Scarlet Knights Tc-Ma 'A' 43.66 7
1) #5129 Michael Harris 19 2) #5127 Tyler Glendon 19
3) #5139 Sebastian Vente 20 4) #5135 Trevor Nassar 19
28 Grassfield Tc-Va 'A' 43.66 2
1) #2261 Kadari Cuffee 20 2) #2259 Ethan Buenviaje 20
3) #2263 Jared Lafon 19 4) #2260 Tristian Burgess 19
29 Ann Arbor Ytc-Mi 'A' 43.69 6
1) #141 Trey Gardette 10 2) #144 Kyle Martin 19
3) #143 Ibraheem Joseph 19 4) #147 Ashton Sanders 20
30 Gaithersburg Tc-Md 'A' 43.72 3
1) #2103 Anthony Frazier 19 2) #2105 Adrian Holley 19
3) #2109 Christian Lewis 19 4) #2102 Glenith Calvin 19
31 Calvert Elite Tc-Md 'A' 43.86 4
1) #880 Marcquan Fenwick-Davis 19 2) #879 David Barkley 20
3) #881 Michael Green 19 4) #883 Justin Wallace 20
32 John Marshall Tc-Va 'A' 43.88 1
1) #2822 Joshua Cotman 19 2) #2824 Charles Mackey 19
3) #2823 Zione Jackson 19 4) #2825 Robert Norris 20
33 Red Lion Tc-Pa 'A' 43.88 5
1) #4743 John Kunce 20 2) #4741 Mitchell Helf 19
3) #4744 AJ Virata 21 4) #4742 Jerome Jessup 19
34 Lexington Harriers Tc-Ma 'A' 43.89 1
1) #3206 Alexander Murphy 21 2) #3204 Salvado Jaramillo 20
3) #3202 Alexander Hiser 19 4) #3212 Kazu Uda-Thach 19
35 South Hagerstown Tc-Md 'A' 43.93 7
1) #5370 Gaoussou Coulibaly 19 2) #5368 Larry Barnes 10
3) #5371 Charlie Hoston 20 4) #5369 Khalil Booker 20
36 Battlefield Tc-Va 'A' 43.96 7
1) #395 Kevin Zieleniewski 19 2) #387 Patrick Ream 19
3) #375 Geoffrey Carlisle 20 4) #394 Elias Xereas 20
37 Bloomfield Tc-Ct 'A' 44.02 1
1) #590 Dante Montaque 20 2) #595 Korey Steele 21
3) #594 Anthony Simpson 20 4) #575 Ajrael Anderson 21
38 Middletown Tc-Ny 'A' 44.03 2
1) #3587 Terrance Christian 19 2) #3586 Aamir Castillo 19
3) #3588 Cameron Green 20 4) #3585 Cecil Brownridge 19
39 Olentangy Orange Tc-Oh 'A' 44.11 1
1) #4155 Nick McDonald 20 2) #4156 Matthew Momburg 20
3) #4158 Russell Nemec 20 4) #4149 Ian Enders 20
40 Rye Country Day Tc-Ny 'A' 44.21 4
1) #5057 Julian Martelly 19 2) #5052 Cameron Coleman 19
3) #5054 Robert Fox 20 4) #5056 Greyson Humphrey 21
41 Rahway Tc-Nj 'A' 44.50 7
1) #4680 Emari Guillette 20 2) #4673 Mark Bails 20
3) #4685 Kristian Rogers 21 4) #4675 Rashon Bradford 21
42 Centreville Wildcats Tc-Va 'A' 45.63 6
1) #1010 Abdul Koroma 20 2) #1009 Elijah Heitman 21
3) #1008 Richard Dublin 20 4) #1012 Carrington Nickens 20
-- Neptune Fliers Tc-Nj 'A' FS 5
1) #3890 Tyrese Washington 20 2) #3888 Raven Joseph 19
3) #3889 Kevin Mabry 19 4) #3887 Devin Jones 21
-- Annandale Tc-Va 'A' DNF 5
1) #150 Franco Kitila 19 2) #148 Ayman Elhag 19
3) #151 Gabriel Milian-Guerrero 19 4) #149 Dazon Harrison 19
-- Central Tc-De 'A' DNS 1
1) #1006 Andre Teagle 19 2) #1005 Domonique Smith 20
3) #1004 Dominic Saragino 20 4) #1003 Mahki Herring 19
-- Knights Tc-Nc-Northern Durham 'A' DNS 2
1) #2997 Anthony Holden 22 2) #2999 Laderrick Neville 19
3) #2998 Devin McKoy 19 4) #3000 Andre Whitaker-Myart 22
-- St. Augustine Prep Hermits Tc- 'A' DNS 6
1) #5493 True Robinson 19 2) #5490 Jaylen DeCoteau 19
3) #5488 Jacob Cobb 20 4) #5489 Noah Davis-Logan 22
-- Guilderland Tc-Ny-Boys 'A' DNS 7
1) #2333 Jordon Kimbrough 19 2) #2339 Jaxon Wicks 21
3) #2332 Bradley Igweike 20 4) #2334 Life Nieves 21
-- Panther Tc-Md 'A' DNS 6
1) #4276 Uduakabasi Ubom 19 2) #4268 Max Davis 19
3) #4275 Justin Page 19 4) #4271 Myles Hunter 20
-- Delsea Regional Tc-Nj 'A' DNS 3
1) #1474 Aidan Borguet 19 2) #1484 Jimmy Vargo 19
3) #1479 Damir Lomax 20 4) #1477 Shaikyi Hannah 20

Event 127 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Emerging Elite
================================================================
National: 39.76 5/16/1998 Wyatt, Fort Worth, TX
M. Wesley, M. Franklin, M. Clopton, D. Wesley
Meet: 41.71 6/16/2018 Manalapan, Englishtown, NJ
C Maiurro,S Blackwell, S Scharzer, B Williams
School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Elizabeth Tc-Nj 'A' 41.91
2 Blazin Raiders Tc-Md 'A' 41.97
3 Hamilton Tc-Nj 'A' 42.34
4 Royal Nation Tc-Va 'A' 42.46
5 Ehs Warriors Tc-Md 'A' 42.52
6 Wfhs Tc-Va 'A' 42.53
7 Lions Den-VA 'A' 42.81
8 D-C Rams Tc-Ma 'A' 42.87

Event 128 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Emerging Elite
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
National: 44.50 4/23/2004 Poly, Long Beach, CA
Shana Solomon, J Lee, C Picott, Shalonda Solomon
Meet: 46.81 6/17/2011 Western Branch, Chesapeake, VA
T. Ellick, T. Taylor, Sh Lassiter, Shakia Williams
School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Lions Den-VA 'A' 47.40q 4
1) #3252 Tamia Arnold 01 2) #3263 Zamia Stelly 21
3) #3256 Tania Dunbar 19 4) #3264 Shirell Washington 19
2 Rsvp 4 Speed Tc-Va 'A' 47.74q 4
1) #4998 Abiah Olds 21 2) #4995 Andraeh Armstrong 22
3) #4996 Lyric Hoggard 22 4) #4997 Makhia Jarrett 20
3 Tapestry Tc-Ny 'A' 47.84q 5
1) #5660 Nyrelle Simpson 22 2) #5658 Jada Kenner 24
3) #5659 Angel Marshall 20 4) #5661 Nia Stevens 19
4 Tri-City Youth Tc-Al 'A' 47.86q 3
1) #5976 M'Kiyah Conner 20 2) #5981 Tanryn Thorn 20
3) #5979 Mariah McCord 21 4) #5977 Vennessa Frank 19
5 Norview Tc-Va 'A' 47.90q 3
1) #4069 Nataja Bryant 22 2) #4070 Breanna Davis 21
3) #4072 Aria Goode 21 4) #4077 Jaelynn Wynder-Hill 22
6 Mount Hebron Tc-Md 'A' 48.25q 3
1) #3714 Jaiden Ritter 19 2) #3713 Blaire Ridgely 19
3) #3712 Garcelle Pierre 21 4) #3704 Jordan Foster 21
7 Pfafftown Rc-Nc 'A' 48.29q 5
1) #4422 Maia Grant 22 2) #4426 Nytrinitey Jenkins 20
3) #4421 Sokhna Fall 20 4) #4431 Khalilah Razzak 20
8 F3-Fast Finish First Tc-Ga 'A' 48.69q 4
1) #1867 Sarah Abumere 20 2) #1868 J'Dynn Allen 22
3) #1870 JaNiyah Gardner 22 4) #1871 Qua'Neshia Hamilton 19
9 Ann Arbor Ytc-Mi 'A' 48.72 4
1) #142 Jaliyah Girma-Walls 21 2) #146 Mackenzie Robinson 23
3) #145 Kay-Lee McSwain 21 4) #140 Fatouma Conde 21
10 Hills East Tc-Ny 'A' 48.75 1
1) #2559 Jahnia Hodge 20 2) #2561 McKayla Jones 19
3) #2560 Soledad Jean 21 4) #2558 Sophia Clark 19
11 Quiet Storm Tc-Nj 'A' 48.79 5
1) #4662 Anyae Simmons 19 2) #4659 Nashauna Johnson 19
3) #4656 Shawnaeja Dewitt 19 4) #4657 Vernetta Gosier 19
12 Reservoir Tc-Md 'A' 48.81 2
1) #4771 Sophie Davidson 22 2) #4780 Adeola Opadina 21
3) #4784 Breyonna Young 21 4) #4783 Asha Taitt 20
13 Twinsburg Tc-Oh 'A' 48.94 6
1) #6021 Brionna McDonald 19 2) #6025 Rana Thornton 22
3) #6019 Akira Johnson 22 4) #6026 Alyssa Willis 20
14 Scarlet Knights Tc-Ma 'A' 48.97 5
1) #5123 Rachel Brimmer 19 2) #5134 Ava Nassar 21
3) #5124 Angelique Coa 20 4) #5138 Trinity Tapper 19
15 UC Tc-Nc 'A' 48.98 5
1) #6039 Anyha Goode 21 2) #6035 Addison Benz 21
3) #6041 Kailyn Hayes 19 4) #6054 Trista Taylor 19
16 Lady Goldbacks Tc-Ny 'A' 49.08 6
1) #3063 Sania Kuylen 22 2) #3065 Daysha Simmons 22
3) #3066 Taylor Walters 22 4) #3061 Nancy Johnson 21
17 Elizabeth Tc-Nj 'A' 49.10 2
1) #1794 Dai'jai Wiggins 21 2) #1778 Chaa-Nah-Yah Brathwaite 2
3) #1783 Hajjah Jackson 21 4) #1779 Ya-Sha-Rah Brathwaite 19
18 Penfield Patriots Tc-Ny 'A' 49.12 1
1) #4394 Ay'rianna Moore 24 2) #4396 Stefani Teglash 20
3) #4393 Allison Getz 20 4) #4391 Elaye Ekiyor 19
19 Titan Elite Tc-Md 'A' 49.34 1
1) #5872 Jordan Johnson 19 2) #5871 Aliyah Hopper 19
3) #5874 Haley Stevenson 20 4) #5873 Dardlie Lefevre 19
20 Butler Tc-Nc 'A' 49.42 4
1) #856 Justice Bell 20 2) #857 Samaje Cherry 21
3) #858 Yolonda Scott 20 4) #859 Kirsten Shuford 20
21 DC Youth United Tc-Dc 'A' 49.43 3
1) #1451 Chacoia Wilkes 20 2) #1450 Ahmya McKeithan 20
3) #1449 Melady Brown 19 4) #1448 Essosolim Bislao 20
22 Phoenix Tc-Pa 'A' 49.44 6 49.431
1) #4443 Bailie Stovall 21 2) #4440 Isabel MacFarlane 20
3) #4438 Julia Burd 22 4) #4439 Maya Garrett 22
23 Dorman Tc-Sc 'A' 49.44 3 49.434
1) #1566 Deanna Gray 22 2) #1567 Aniyah Kennedy 20
3) #1568 McKayla Norman 20 4) #1565 Jayonce' Freeman 21
24 Western Branch Tc-Va 'A' 49.44 2 49.438
1) #6429 Jada Venters 19 2) #6431 Ltamra Weeks 20
3) #6421 Imani Gaston 19 4) #6414 Taniyah Brownridge 21
25 Grassfield Tc-Va 'A' 49.50 4
1) #2257 Amiah Armstrong 19 2) #2267 Lauren Wilson 19
3) #2262 Sanai Johnson 19 4) #2265 Cameron Pender 21
26 Lionesses Tc-Md 'A' 49.51 5
1) #3250 Kasiemobi Ogwulu 20 2) #3249 Regine Jones 19
3) #3248 Ayanna Hill 19 4) #3251 Joanna Saimbre 19
27 Patriot Tc-Md 'A' 49.65 3
1) #4330 Leah Powell 22 2) #4328 Diamond Lewis 20
3) #4326 Jahanah Jones 21 4) #4324 Jasmine Holland 19
28 Danbury Tc-Ct 'A' 49.68 6
1) #1407 Natalee Seipio 19 2) #1410 Emilly Souza 19
3) #1411 Shanell Stewart 19 4) #1405 Giuliana Robles 22
29 Oshkosh Tc-Wi 'A' 49.80 2 49.792
1) #4196 Megan Best 19 2) #4198 Claire Sugrue 19
3) #4195 Nithya Ambati 19 4) #4197 Devin Hable 20
30 Red Bank Bucs Tc-Nj 'A' 49.84 5
1) #6860 La Niyah Jackson 20 2) #873 Margaret_ Cahill 20
3) #6861 Desiree Marshall 19 4) #6859 Tara Crilly 20
31 Richmond Tc-Nc 'A' 49.86 6
1) #4816 Monasia Kearns 20 2) #4814 Jakerra Covington 21
3) #4817 Dymond McNeal 20 4) #4815 Maddisyn Diggs 20
32 Bullis Tc-Md 'A' 49.90 4
1) #839 Ashley Wallace 20 2) #825 Taylor Johnson 20
3) #817 Danielle Dyer 20 4) #824 Jordyn Jeffers 19
33 Carolina Rockets Tc-Sc-Blythew 'A' 50.05 6
1) #939 Kayla Ulmer 20 2) #935 Briana Green 22
3) #932 LaTavia Bracey-Ransom 22 4) #938 Teauna Thomas 20
34 Clarksville Tc-Md 'A' 50.07 2
1) #1116 Janasia Buckner 22 2) #1118 Araoluwa Omitowoju 22
3) #1120 Zoe Scott 21 4) #1119 Sydney Robinson 19
35 Laurel Tc-Ms 'A' 50.10 2
1) #3126 Zorriah McCormick 20 2) #3121 Kristian Edwards 19
3) #3122 Michaela Gray 19 4) #3120 Jasmine Collier 19
36 Snyder Tc-Nj 'A' 50.11 1
1) #5319 Siane Streater 21 2) #5315 Khyla Nalls 19
3) #5310 Javonia Alston 19 4) #5316 Kanyisola Oladejo 19
37 Wheeling Park Tc-Wv 'A' 50.16 2
1) #6478 Aliyah Speights 20 2) #6479 Aubrey Wiethe 20
3) #6475 Amari Poole 20 4) #6477 Abigail Snedeker 20
38 Niwot Tc-Co 'A' 50.26 1
1) #3966 Elise Gillett 20 2) #3968 Tess Leuchten 21
3) #3970 Kayla Nowlin 19 4) #3976 Julea Trank 20
39 Dublin Scioto Tc-Oh 'A' 50.36 3
1) #1602 Taysia Cordova 20 2) #1603 Folake Olujide-Ajibade 20
3) #1605 Meg Tysen 21 4) #1604 Foluke Olujide-Ajibade 20
40 Cat Tc-Md 'A' 52.29 1
1) #962 Khaide'a Brown 20 2) #964 Jayce Jenkins 21
3) #963 Bryanna Dawson 21 4) #965 Karah Moore 20
-- Viking Tc-Oh 'A' DQ 1
1) #6195 Shavaz Brown 21 2) #6198 Madison Jenkins 20
3) #6196 Shazia Brown 21 4) #6205 Elaina Thompson 19
-- Paramus Catholic Tc-Nj 'A' DQ 1 49.793
1) #4299 Isabelle Dely 19 2) #4306 Kiyara Santos 19
3) #4301 Lindsey Desir 19 4) #4302 Mariah Fede 20
-- Fits Pro Tc-Nj 'A' DNS 6
1) #1969 Keyanna Watkins 19 2) #1958 Skylar Harris 20
3) #1954 Blair Daniel 20 4) #1966 Aaliyah Vandergrift 19

Event 128 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Emerging Elite
================================================================
National: 44.50 4/23/2004 Poly, Long Beach, CA
Shana Solomon, J Lee, C Picott, Shalonda Solomon
Meet: 46.81 6/17/2011 Western Branch, Chesapeake, VA
T. Ellick, T. Taylor, Sh Lassiter, Shakia Williams
School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Lions Den-VA 'A' 47.27
2 Rsvp 4 Speed Tc-Va 'A' 47.49
3 Tri-City Youth Tc-Al 'A' 47.99
4 Tapestry Tc-Ny 'A' 48.14
5 Norview Tc-Va 'A' 48.20
6 Pfafftown Rc-Nc 'A' 48.30
7 F3-Fast Finish First Tc-Ga 'A' 48.88
8 Mount Hebron Tc-Md 'A' 51.83

Event 129 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Emerging Elite
===================================================================
4 turn stagger
National: 1:23.25 5/12/2018 The Woodlands, TX, The Woodlands, TX
Ethn Bonner,Jake Lanier,D Alexander,Kesean Carter
Meet: 1:26.44 6/17/2017 Raines, Jacksonville, FL
E Ausgood,M Brooks,C Bonham,Larry Grier
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Georgia Elite Tc-Ga 'A' 1:28.46 1
1) #2155 Jordan Barrow 20 2) #2160 Chaise Scott 19
3) #2158 Kerrell Hurt 20 4) #2156 Harrison Cosby 20
2 Sky's The Limit Tc-Ny 'A' 1:28.72 6
1) #5268 Michael Hermance 19 2) #5270 Josiah Kemp 19
3) #5276 Shai Young 19 4) #5267 Fabien DeSilva 21
3 Hamilton Tc-Nj 'A' 1:28.74 5
1) #2383 Kevin Boswell 21 2) #2385 Will Clark 19
3) #2388 Brandon Muir 20 4) #2389 Javon Porter 20
4 Union Catholic Tc-Nj 'A' 1:29.37 5
1) #6074 Tyhir Jones 20 2) #6068 Connor Cooper 21
3) #6065 Liam Bennett 20 4) #6084 Chinedu Okoro 19
5 Patterson Tc-Md 'A' 1:29.62 4
1) #4348 Kuran Johnson 19 2) #4350 Tony Wilson 21
3) #4349 Jaquan Washington 21 4) #4347 Garland Hurt 20
6 Scarlet Knights Tc-Ma 'A' 1:29.80 1
1) #5127 Tyler Glendon 19 2) #5125 Peter Coufos 19
3) #5128 Luke Hardy 19 4) #5135 Trevor Nassar 19
7 Greenwich Tc-Ct 'A' 1:29.90 6
1) #2306 Lance Large 19 2) #2314 Christopher Wint 19
3) #2311 Ryan Raybuck 19 4) #2310 Zane Nye 21
8 Clayton Nj-Tc 'A' 1:29.95 5
1) #1151 Dominck Bishop 21 2) #1155 TerMeir Hill 21
3) #1153 Justine Gibson 21 4) #1154 Thomas Hampton 19
9 Gaithersburg Tc-Md 'A' 1:30.08 4 1:30.077
1) #2103 Anthony Frazier 19 2) #2105 Adrian Holley 19
3) #2104 Anthony Gontonwon 20 4) #2106 Zachary Jones 19
10 Oxon Hill Tc-Md 'A' 1:30.35 7
1) #4230 Zachary Sampson 19 2) #4225 Louis Gilbert 20
3) #4221 Elonzo Burroughs 21 4) #4226 Jayden Johnson 21
11 Ford Flames Tc-Pa 'A' 1:30.56 5
1) #2000 Canaan Curry 20 2) #2003 Collin Ney 20
3) #1999 Liam Creeley 20 4) #2002 Shane Mosley 20
12 Tiger Tc-Md 'A' 1:30.58 7
1) #5859 Tyrek Russell 19 2) #5856 Tristian Holliday 21
3) #5858 Justice Quainoo 21 4) #5855 Edward Boateng 20
13 Mervo Tc-Md 'A' 1:30.68 7
1) #3534 Josiah Grant 20 2) #3533 Joseph Ewan 19
3) #3532 Jalen England 21 4) #3535 Dyshawn Payne 19
14 Tecumseh Tc-Mi 'A' 1:30.75 2
1) #5737 Deandre Blayer 20 2) #5739 Parker Hedrick 19
3) #5740 Eric Ries 19 4) #5738 Jacob Denison 19
15 Parkwood Tc-Nc 'A' 1:30.81 2
1) #4312 Zach Barksdale 19 2) #4315 Chandler McClendon 19
3) #4313 Kobe Funderburk 19 4) #4316 Wyne McGriff 20
16 Fits Pro Tc-Nj 'A' 1:30.93 3
1) #1968 Robert Walsh 20 2) #1957 Francis Gubler 20
3) #1963 Merrick Nowak 21 4) #1970 Drew Williams 20
17 Track Xplosion Tc-Nc-South Gar 'A' 1:31.16 6
1) #5951 Jalen Anderson 22 2) #5953 Joshua Gayton 21
3) #5955 Zayvyon Spivey-vines 22 4) #5952 Trondrick Evans 22
18 Highland Tc-Oh 'A' 1:31.31 6
1) #2539 Christian Dulaney 20 2) #2541 Dylan Ligget 20
3) #2540 Eli Fragnoli 19 4) #2542 Jacob Tecco 19
19 TW Andrews Tc-Nc 'A' 1:31.40 7 1:31.391
1) #6010 Jenoah McKiver 20 2) #6012 Phillip Person 21
3) #6009 Tyre'k Keel 20 4) #6011 Deandre McManus 20
20 Knights Tc-Nc-Northern Durham 'A' 1:31.40 5 1:31.392
1) #3000 Andre Whitaker-Myart 22 2) #2999 Laderrick Neville 19
3) #2997 Anthony Holden 22 4) #2998 Devin McKoy 19
21 Suitland Running Rams Tc-Md 'A' 1:31.43 1
1) #5604 James Smith 20 2) #5600 Christian Gray 19
3) #5603 Keenan Johnson 21 4) #5596 Khalil Brooks 19
22 Ville Side Tc-Nc 'A' 1:31.70 5 1:31.692
1) #6216 Anyanso Kalu 20 2) #6209 Kendall Artis 20
3) #6215 Kaireem Ingraham 21 4) #6218 Zemir McKoy 21
23 Brothers Tc-Nj 'A' 1:31.70 6 1:31.697
1) #729 Nathaniel Giallanza 19 2) #728 Ethan Ferraiola 20
3) #723 Ethan Arce 19 4) #725 Jason Asare 21
24 Billerica Tc-Ma 'A' 1:31.72 1
1) #500 Ryan D'Agostino 20 2) #508 William West 20
3) #504 Rodrigo Freitas 20 4) #505 Stephen Harris 20
25 Hardin Valley Academy Tc-Tn 'A' 1:31.86 2
1) #2438 Jordan Hibbert 20 2) #2439 Jeremiah Jones 22
3) #2434 Luke Anastasio 21 4) #2437 Marquette Hayes 21
26 Warren Tc-Oh 'A' 1:31.93 3
1) #6284 Isaiah Kitts 19 2) #6287 Trent Sayre 19
3) #6288 Ethan Yost 20 4) #6285 Justin Lough 20
27 Hingham Tc-Ma 'A' 1:32.06 4
1) #2569 Christian Najjar 20 2) #2570 Ryan Shetzline 20
3) #2568 Harrison Hull 19 4) #2567 Alexander Hill 19
28 Urbana Tc-Md 'A' 1:32.41 3
1) #6141 Benjamin Warrick 19 2) #6131 Myron Holland 20
3) #6140 Evan Schwab 19 4) #6138 Timothy Ogunsola 20
29 The Potomac School Tc-Va 'A' 1:32.52 2
1) #5801 Eric Jackson 19 2) #5805 Miles Turman 19
3) #5799 Matthew Gelin 19 4) #5807 Joshua Wooten 19
30 Granby Tc-Va 'A' 1:32.57 4
1) #2249 Kenneth Elmore 20 2) #2248 Keyontae Carter 21
3) #2250 Irshad Parker 20 4) #2251 Da'Quante Perry 20
31 Blazers Tc-Mi 'A' 1:32.75 4
1) #565 Myles Edwards 20 2) #564 Mylek Edwards 20
3) #569 Melik Williams 22 4) #563 Kevin Davis 21
32 Garner Tc-Nc 'A' 1:32.77 3
1) #2131 Russell Sanders 20 2) #2129 Sani Mohammed 20
3) #2128 Anthony Lodygowski 19 4) #2124 Derrick Alston 20
33 St. Augustine Prep Hermits Tc- 'A' 1:33.12 7
1) #5493 True Robinson 19 2) #5490 Jaylen DeCoteau 19
3) #5491 David Kenny 21 4) #5488 Jacob Cobb 20
34 MavsRunners Tc-Nc 'A' 1:33.38 3
1) #3448 Ryan Manns 20 2) #3447 Ryan Hank 20
3) #3450 Grant Sutherland 20 4) #3449 Evin McEntee 19
35 Top of the Hill Tc-Nj 'A' 1:33.80 1
1) #5903 Sam Malnati 19 2) #5913 Brandon Yee 20
3) #5897 Daniel Kohaut 20 4) #5898 Matthew Kohaut 19
36 Digital Harbor Rams Tc-Md 'A' 1:34.25 4
1) #1532 Tayshawn Johnson-Long 22 2) #6722 Timothy Armstrong 19
3) #6726 Avery Miles 19 4) #6724 Marcus Lomax 21
37 Rocks Tc-Ma 'A' 1:37.09 6
1) #4939 Aidan Corrigan 20 2) #4940 Raymond George 19
3) #4941 Patrick O'Toole 19 4) #4942 Matt Zawaski 19
38 Central Tc-De 'A' 1:40.68 7
1) #1003 Mahki Herring 19 2) #1005 Domonique Smith 20
3) #1004 Dominic Saragino 20 4) #1006 Andre Teagle 19
-- Western Tech Tc-Md 'A' DQ 2
1) #6439 Alphonsus Korie 21 2) #6434 De'Shaun Boyd 22
3) #6441 Matan Maduka 21 4) #6440 Jadon Madden 21
-- Wild Tc-Md 'A' DQ 5
1) #6518 Caleb Goslee 19 2) #6522 Joshua Shockley 20
3) #6524 Steve Tius 20 4) #6525 Xavier Wallace 20
-- Bowie Bulldogs Tc-Md 'A' DQ 7
1) #6714 Oumar Balde 22 2) #6717 James Williams 20
3) #6715 Joshua Lesesne 22 4) #6716 Brandon Nya 20
-- New Town Elite Tc-Md 'A' DQ 4
1) #6825 Phillip Canty 19 2) #6828 Kendall Marks 22
3) #6826 Antoine Collins 19 4) #6827 DaShawn Gaither 21
-- Clayton Comets Tc-Nc 'A' DQ 7
1) #1146 Jabril Greene 19 2) #1144 Patrick Chapepa 19
3) #1150 Josiah Williams 22 4) #1147 Joshua Mackey 19
-- Bryan Station Tc-Ky 'A' DQ 3
1) #769 Jahmere Coulter 21 2) #771 Elijah Holloway 19
3) #772 Sam McCall 20 4) #768 Elijah Barnes 19
-- Sea Vikings Tc-Ny 'A' DQ 6 1:30.073
1) #5180 Kenneth Dias 19 2) #5184 Hudson Scanni 19
3) #5181 Jason Marchese 20 4) #5179 Steven Anzalone 19
-- Port Richmond Tc-Ny 'A' DQ 2
1) #4549 Desmen Saldeen 19 2) #4547 Mark Noel 19
3) #4546 Jaheim Coleman 19 4) #4548 Vincent Ohenhen 21
-- Dons Tc-Md 'A' DNS 1
1) #1556 Jordan Moore 21 2) #1557 Kai Richards 19
3) #1553 Kyle Blango 20 4) #1560 Gino Wilson 20
-- Archbishop Carroll Tc-Dc 'A' DNS 3
1) #187 David Warmington 22 2) #179 Kendel Hammock 19
3) #186 Reece Temoney 22 4) #188 Jalen Williams 22
-- Milford Mill Tc-Md 'A' DNS 2
1) #3594 Tyrese Minto 21 2) #3597 Shavar Staats 21
3) #3595 Korede Otusajo 22 4) #3593 Marquis Miller 21

Event 130 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Emerging Elite
===================================================================
4 turn stagger
National: 1:33.43 4/5/2013 St. Thomas Aquinas, Ft Lauderdale, FL
K Sparling, D Spaulding, N Jean-Spaulding, K Ellis
Meet: 1:39.58 6/16/2017 Mills Godwin, Richmond, VA
R Greene, B Wilson, S Alexander, R Bendle
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Tri-City Youth Tc-Al 'A' 1:39.86 7
1) #5981 Tanryn Thorn 20 2) #5976 M'Kiyah Conner 20
3) #5979 Mariah McCord 21 4) #5977 Vennessa Frank 19
2 Rocktown Tc-Mi 'A' 1:40.33 7
1) #4944 Peyton Korytkowski 20 2) #4953 Kate Zang 22
3) #4948 Abby Nash 19 4) #4946 Taylor Korytkowski 20
3 Pfafftown Rc-Nc 'A' 1:42.22 7
1) #4421 Sokhna Fall 20 2) #4426 Nytrinitey Jenkins 20
3) #4422 Maia Grant 22 4) #4431 Khalilah Razzak 20
4 Reservoir Tc-Md 'A' 1:43.03 5
1) #4771 Sophie Davidson 22 2) #4780 Adeola Opadina 21
3) #4776 Katelyn Herberholz 22 4) #4774 Davina Gyimah 21
5 Harlem Childrens Zone Tc-Ny 'A' 1:43.39 6
1) #2453 Kadija Soumaoro 20 2) #2451 Khadija Lynch 22
3) #2452 Fanta Sanogo 22 4) #2450 Kaitlyn Cepeda 19
6 Springer Tc-Va 'A' 1:43.71 5
1) #5475 Shaneece Smith 21 2) #5472 Kamryn Ross 19
3) #5467 Channie Jefferson 22 4) #5478 Markayla Taylor 22
7 Lions Den-VA 'A' 1:44.01 5
1) #3260 Jacinta Orzehowski 20 2) #3264 Shirell Washington 19
3) #3258 Suraya John 21 4) #3261 Elissa Pryer 20
8 Oshkosh Tc-Wi 'A' 1:44.32 7
1) #4196 Megan Best 19 2) #4195 Nithya Ambati 19
3) #4198 Claire Sugrue 19 4) #4197 Devin Hable 20
9 Northwest Tc-Md 'A' 1:44.42 7
1) #4058 Cori Brown 19 2) #4059 Annabel Dulaney 20
3) #4064 Agi Mboob 19 4) #4056 Alice Adarkwa 20
10 Tortoise and Hare Racing-MI 'A' 1:44.43 7
1) #5921 Jaeda Olive 21 2) #5924 Alexys Wilson 20
3) #5923 Felicity Sorenson 21 4) #5918 Zsofia Hull 20
11 Hamteam Tc-Al 'A' 1:44.55 2
1) #2420 India Smith 20 2) #2412 Amani Blair 20
3) #2422 Ayanna Tolbert 21 4) #2416 Heather McMillen 19
12 Big Red Tc-Nj 'A' 1:44.61 1
1) #493 Audrey Lazar 19 2) #497 Ashley Raynor 20
3) #496 Marcia Ojo 21 4) #486 Amy Aririguzoh 20
13 Viking Tc-Oh 'A' 1:44.73 5
1) #6196 Shazia Brown 21 2) #6202 Destinee Rencher 19
3) #6205 Elaina Thompson 19 4) #6195 Shavaz Brown 21
14 Snyder Tc-Nj 'A' 1:44.77 3
1) #5319 Siane Streater 21 2) #5316 Kanyisola Oladejo 19
3) #5310 Javonia Alston 19 4) #5315 Khyla Nalls 19
15 Willingboro Tc-Nj 'A' 1:44.87 2
1) #6547 Balikis Iyiola 21 2) #6550 Kenady Wilson 19
3) #6549 Tamia WelchSmith 20 4) #6545 Mikell Dolo 20
16 Oxon Hill Tc-Md 'A' 1:45.00 4
1) #4232 Savannah Wright 20 2) #4228 Amaya Jordan 21
3) #4227 Sekai Jones 21 4) #4229 Myah Rather 19
17 Running Rebels Tc-Ny 'A' 1:45.01 1
1) #5029 Taryn Hodge 20 2) #5030 Millie Lichtenwalner-Seab
3) #5032 Lauren Salazar 20 4) #5036 JaLia Williams 21
18 City College Tc-Md 'A' 1:45.02 3
1) #1100 Kayla Ross 19 2) #1098 Danaesha Lee 20
3) #1097 Jai'-la Armstrong 19 4) #1099 Kennedy Moore 22
19 Charlotte Country Day Tc-Nc 'A' 1:45.05 2
1) #1054 Kaia Putman 21 2) #1051 Clarkson Graham 20
3) #1053 Sarah Martin 20 4) #1052 Kathryn Leighty 20
20 Sting Tc-Nc 'A' 1:45.06 3
1) #5563 Alyssa Thompson-Rowe 21 2) #5561 Ziavia Calvin 20
3) #5560 Nylasia Brown 21 4) #5562 Aquariah McIntosh 22
21 Top of the Hill Tc-Nj 'A' 1:45.33 4
1) #5907 Mariana Penuela 20 2) #5899 Kerry Kovar 19
3) #5909 Sophia Piron 19 4) #5908 Sara Penuela 20
22 Plainfield Tc-Nj 'A' 1:45.49 5
1) #4480 Destiny Walker 19 2) #4477 Ciara McFarlane 29
3) #4476 Amari Eubanks 21 4) #4479 Cadene Rose 22
23 Panther Express Tc-Nc 'A' 1:45.51 6
1) #4258 Sadiyah McGregor 22 2) #4255 Kyndall Barrow 21
3) #4262 Mykayla Wall 19 4) #4257 Iyanna Martin 22
24 Amesbury Tc-Ma 'A' 1:45.53 1
1) #117 Nixie Raymond 22 2) #115 Beverly Browne 20
3) #116 Chelsea Lynch 19 4) #118 Caroline Schissel 19
25 Eagles Tc-Nc 'A' 1:45.86 6
1) #1649 Ashleigh Fields 19 2) #1648 Charmille Browne 19
3) #1651 Jaylin Pate 22 4) #1652 Azariah Stewart 20
26 Linganore Tc-Md 'A' 1:45.90 1
1) #3245 Sarah Moravansky 20 2) #3244 Myah Davies 20
3) #3242 Payton Armeson 21 4) #3243 Melanie Barger 21
27 Patriot Tc-Md 'A' 1:45.92 5 1:45.913
1) #4328 Diamond Lewis 20 2) #4326 Jahanah Jones 21
3) #4325 Kacie Hoyle 22 4) #4324 Jasmine Holland 19
28 Blazers Tc-Mi 'A' 1:45.92 2 1:45.914
1) #566 Amaria Harris 19 2) #562 Jerzee Cheeks 22
3) #567 Aarielle Williams 20 4) #568 Melia Williams 21
29 Cky Heat Tc-Ky 'A' 1:46.00 4
1) #1107 Calicia Smith 20 2) #1104 Jai Maria-Piazza 23
3) #1108 Abby Steele 20 4) #1109 Timberlynn Yeast 23
30 Panther Tc-Md 'A' 1:46.30 6
1) #4266 Princess Asante 22 2) #4269 Halimatou Diallo 21
3) #4267 Faith Dallo 22 4) #4270 Kaya-Rae Dunbar 20
31 Success Academy Tc-Ny 'A' 1:46.44 6
1) #5585 Talese Evans 19 2) #5583 Ronne Bailey 20
3) #5587 Tahira Jessop 20 4) #5590 Isi Solomon 20
32 Western Tech Tc-Md 'A' 1:46.55 2
1) #6438 Samara Jones 22 2) #6436 Peace Ezeka 19
3) #6435 Ceanna Brown 21 4) #6437 Laila Gaynor 22
33 Bloomfield Tc-Ct 'A' 1:47.05 1
1) #582 Elicia Colon 20 2) #583 D'Jior Delisser 22
3) #591 Santorini Mooving 19 4) #576 Jahlia Banton 19
34 Richmond Tc-Nc 'A' 1:47.19 6
1) #4814 Jakerra Covington 21 2) #4817 Dymond McNeal 20
3) #4815 Maddisyn Diggs 20 4) #4816 Monasia Kearns 20
35 Csp Tc-Md 'A' 1:47.30 4 1:47.296
1) #1341 Jaelynn Hudson 22 2) #1343 Ziaira Waters 20
3) #1342 Baby Jimerson 20 4) #1340 Amanda Ballard 22
36 Laurel Tc-Ms 'A' 1:47.30 3 1:47.297
1) #3125 Lavender Mack 21 2) #3127 Qiana Pierce 24
3) #3123 Kalli Husband 22 4) #3122 Michaela Gray 19
37 Bullis Tc-Md 'A' 1:47.51 7
1) #819 Naiyae Evans 22 2) #825 Taylor Johnson 20
3) #817 Danielle Dyer 20 4) #836 Lillie Thornton 22
38 East Chapel Hill Tc-Nc 'A' 1:47.68 2
1) #1680 Mia Davis 20 2) #1679 Jessica Davis 21
3) #1681 SaraMaeve Klingensmi 22 4) #1682 Ela Lucas 20
39 Olentangy Orange Tc-Oh 'A' 1:48.08 5
1) #4147 Camille Barron 20 2) #4153 Kylie Hanson 21
3) #4159 Lindsay Ott 19 4) #4157 Ava Musgrove 22
40 Cannon School Tc-Nc 'A' 1:48.25 1
1) #903 Julia VanEpps 12 2) #901 Victoria Schneider 20
3) #902 Brooke VanEpps 22 4) #900 Sofia Rooney 21
41 Wheeling Park Tc-Wv 'A' 1:48.53 4
1) #6476 Marlee Porter 21 2) #6474 Alex Knight 20
3) #6475 Amari Poole 20 4) #6477 Abigail Snedeker 20
42 MD Jaguars Chf Tc-Md 'A' 1:48.87 3
1) #3499 Kayla Myers 21 2) #3494 Miracel Ephraim 21
3) #3497 Andrea Lawrence 22 4) #3501 Jaylene Okunola 21
43 Mount de Sales Academy Tc-Md 'A' 1:50.13 6
1) #3691 Alexis Boyko 21 2) #3697 Jennifer Taylor 19
3) #3695 Jordan Harris 22 4) #3696 Claire Nilan 20
44 Wild Tc-Md 'A' 1:51.09 6
1) #6523 Brianna Stevenson 20 2) #6520 Mykaelah Jones 18
3) #6521 Jonysha Prucien 21 4) #6519 Aaliyah Harris 20
-- MD Jaguars Chf Tc-Md 'B' DQ 3
1) #3488 Anissa Bernard 21 2) #3504 Indyah Taylor 21
3) #3493 Destiny Ehirim 21 4) #3498 Arie Mcilwain 21
-- Plainsboro Tc-Nj 'A' DQ 4
1) #4493 Aditi Parekh 20 2) #4495 Kruti Shah 19
3) #4485 Sophie Cherayil 19 4) #4488 Emma Faivre 19
-- Riverdale Baptist Tc-Md 'A' DQ 4
1) #4886 Cayla Johnson 20 2) #4884 Chandler Brown 21
3) #4888 MaryJane Okonkwo 21 4) #4883 Jordan Braxton 19
-- Damascus Tc-Md 'A' DQ 4
1) #1378 Lauryn Clarke 22 2) #1379 Taeviana Govan 19
3) #1383 Gabrielle Smith 19 4) #1380 Malaika Habib 22
-- Athens Drive Tc-Nc 'A' DQ 1
1) #252 Cayla Harding 21 2) #253 Chloe Rush 20
3) #251 Alexus Boyd 19 4) #254 LauraCate Westerbeek 22
-- Garner Tc-Nc 'A' DNS 7
1) #2126 Diamond Kent 20 2) #2127 Domonique Kent 21
3) #2130 Fidelise Paku 19 4) #2125 Jhanay Chenault 20
-- Pulaski County Tc-Ky 'A' DNS 3
1) #4632 Ashton Ikerd 20 2) #4629 Morgan Bruin 21
3) #4630 Shelby Cothron 21 4) #4631 Maddy Dunn 21
-- Tapestry Tc-Ny 'A' DNS 5
1) #5657 Alexis Johnson 19 2) #5658 Jada Kenner 24
3) #5660 Nyrelle Simpson 22 4) #5661 Nia Stevens 19
-- Springboro Tc-Oh 'A' DNS 2
1) #5460 Logan LeMaster 19 2) #5459 Sarila Ekin 19
3) #5461 Kathleen Parkes 20 4) #5462 Jenna Schwinghamer 20

Event 131 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Emerging Elite
===================================================================
National: 3:07.40 4/6/1985 Hawthorne, Hawthorne, CA
Mike Marsh, M Graham, Sean Kelly, Henry Thomas
Meet: 3:17.67 6/20/2009 Varina, Varina, VA
A Finney, K Johnson, N Gaskins, Devin Lacks
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Mounties Tc-Nj 'A' 3:17.64 3
1) #3771 Truman Williams 21 2) #3768 Charles Murphy 19
3) #3763 Nathan Collins 21 4) #3766 Jessie Legister 21
1:41.483 (1:41.483) 2:30.494 (49.012) 3:17.633 (47.139)
2 Brentwood Tc-Ny 'A' 3:18.05 4
1) #6805 Saad Quadri 19 2) #6806 Julio Rodriguez 19
3) #6807 Zion Wellington 19 4) #6804 Frank Grey 19
1:39.901 (1:39.901) 2:29.881 (49.980) 3:18.047 (48.166)
3 Sea Vikings Tc-Ny 'A' 3:18.78 3
1) #5180 Kenneth Dias 19 2) #5184 Hudson Scanni 19
3) #5179 Steven Anzalone 19 4) #5181 Jason Marchese 20
1:40.596 (1:40.596) 2:30.341 (49.746) 3:18.771 (48.430)
4 Ridge View Tc-Sc 'A' 3:20.36 2
1) #4833 Vinson Bowman 19 2) #4840 Fredrick Sargent 22
3) #4836 Senika McKie 19 4) #4839 Isaiah Porter 19
1:38.891 (1:38.891) 2:31.033 (52.142) 3:20.358 (49.326)
5 Warren Tc-Oh 'A' 3:20.84 3
1) #6284 Isaiah Kitts 19 2) #6287 Trent Sayre 19
3) #6288 Ethan Yost 20 4) #6285 Justin Lough 20
1:41.212 (1:41.212) 2:31.529 (50.317) 3:20.833 (49.304)
6 Rocktown Tc-Mi 'A' 3:20.90 3
1) #4950 Bradley Rohen-Blanton 20 2) #4949 Jacob Rademacher 20
3) #4943 Eli Haddad 20 4) #4951 Noah Stallworth 19
1:41.881 (1:41.881) 2:32.543 (50.663) 3:20.897 (48.354)
7 Tchs Tc-Nj 'A' 3:21.25 4
1) #5682 James Hubbard 20 2) #5685 Coshawn Reid 19
3) #5684 Ny'Aare McRae 19 4) #5683 Mahsiah McCrae 19
1:41.761 (1:41.761) 2:30.515 (48.755) 3:21.249 (50.734)
8 St. Xavier Tc-Oh 'A' 3:22.24 3
1) #5528 Jackson Scroggins 19 2) #5523 Jay Glenn 20
3) #5530 Alex Wimmel 19 4) #5525 Nick Manfroy 21
1:42.790 (1:42.790) 2:33.249 (50.459) 3:22.235 (48.987)
9 Smithtown W Hammer Squad-NY 'A' 3:22.61 2
1) #5293 Ryan Leinwand 19 2) #5295 Lucas Plaia 20
3) #5296 Aleks Zdravkovic 20 4) #5294 Samuel Monastero 20
1:41.870 (1:41.870) 2:31.692 (49.823) 3:22.605 (50.913)
10 Hopkins Tc-Mn 'A' 3:22.90 4
1) #2619 Sam Leervig 19 2) #2616 Jaylen Champion 19
3) #2620 Wyatt Lubarski 19 4) #2621 Ben O'Black 19
1:42.439 (1:42.439) 2:32.306 (49.868) 3:22.893 (50.587)
11 Holy Spirit Tc-Nj 'A' 3:23.48 1
1) #2603 Terrell Moore 20 2) #2604 Elijah Stewart 22
3) #2602 Devin Lee 21 4) #2601 Ahmad Brown 20
1:43.634 (1:43.634) 2:34.558 (50.924) 3:23.475 (48.918)
12 Fits Pro Tc-Nj 'A' 3:23.58 3
1) #1953 Christopher Cavalieri 20 2) #1951 Brian Brown 19
3) #1960 Matthew Martino 20 4) #1962 Michael Mazero 22
1:45.001 (1:45.001) 2:34.721 (49.720) 3:23.574 (48.853)
13 Weston Wildcat Ac-Ma 'A' 3:23.75 1
1) #6462 Ramin Kiani 20 2) #6463 Connor Lehman 21
3) #6464 Lukas Muzila 19 4) #6460 Peter Diebold 20
1:43.843 (1:43.843) 2:35.500 (51.658) 3:23.746 (48.246)
14 Freedom Tc-Va-Woodbridge 'A' 3:24.07 2
1) #2065 Corey Bannister 19 2) #2070 Nick Newmen 21
3) #2067 Tony Gore 19 4) #2071 Jayden Ross 20
1:41.762 (1:41.762) 2:32.894 (51.133) 3:24.062 (51.168)
15 Prime Time Performance Tc-Mi 'A' 3:24.26 1
1) #4591 Parker Raymond 19 2) #4586 Christian Jenkins 19
3) #4587 Gage Killewald 21 4) #4584 Justin Childers 21
1:41.958 (1:41.958) 2:32.946 (50.988) 3:24.255 (51.310)
16 Tiger Tc-Md 'A' 3:24.65 2
1) #5859 Tyrek Russell 19 2) #5858 Justice Quainoo 21
3) #5857 Cameron McMillion 21 4) #5855 Edward Boateng 20
1:43.721 (1:43.721) 2:35.471 (51.750) 3:24.643 (49.172)
17 Danbury Tc-Ct 'A' 3:24.78 3
1) #1396 Jaden Cazorla 20 2) #1394 Ryan Caldwell 19
3) #1403 Gabriel Kwarteng 21 4) #1412 Malik Thomas 19
1:43.559 (1:43.559) 2:35.137 (51.578) 3:24.780 (49.644)
18 Sand Hills Tc-Nc 'A' 3:24.89 1
1) #5097 Jadarion Parker 21 2) #5094 Delani Bascombe 20
3) #5095 Jeff Ferrand 20 4) #5096 Jaelon Miller 19
1:44.084 (1:44.084) 2:35.311 (51.227) 3:24.884 (49.573)
19 Colonials Tc-Ma 'A' 3:26.79 4
1) #1224 Gabe Lundy 19 2) #1223 Jacob Kao 21
3) #1220 Owen Driscoll 21 4) #1218 Ryan Casebolt 19
1:41.209 (1:41.209) 2:35.388 (54.179) 3:26.785 (51.398)
20 Ardrey Kell Tc-Nc 'A' 3:27.35 1
1) #197 Samari Liggins 19 2) #201 Steven Sobus 20
3) #198 Jamier Moten 22 4) #202 Carson Varner 19
1:46.068 (1:46.068) 2:34.427 (48.359) 3:27.350 (52.923)
21 Bloomfield Tc-Ct 'A' 3:27.73 4
1) #587 Shakur Hill 20 2) #593 Sephton Reid 20
3) #592 Jaylon Nealy 19 4) #586 Kymali Hay 20
1:43.180 (1:43.180) 2:35.479 (52.299) 3:27.726 (52.248)
22 Alpharetta Raiders Tc-Ga 'A' 3:28.30 2
1) #108 Cole Quidley 20 2) #105 Jackson Frizzell 20
3) #106 Austin Joyner 20 4) #104 Josh Flynn 20
1:45.270 (1:45.270) 2:37.400 (52.130) 3:28.292 (50.892)
23 Olympic Tc-Nc 'A' 3:30.11 2
1) #4179 Davion Tate 19 2) #4168 Amon Ellis 21
3) #4180 Isaiah Vanderberg 19 4) #4173 Jaylen Hall 19
1:46.870 (1:46.870) 2:38.165 (51.296) 3:30.107 (51.942)
24 Alexander Tc-Ga 'A' 3:30.45 1
1) #78 Timotheus Johnson 21 2) #72 Brandon Benton 21
3) #81 Jordan Watts 20 4) #76 Nate Grimes 20
1:45.186 (1:45.186) 2:37.217 (52.032) 3:30.444 (53.228)
25 Falcon Tc-Va-Fauquier 'A' 3:33.81 2
1) #1890 Josh Moylan 20 2) #1888 Austin Fernandez 21
3) #1892 Kyle St.Clair 21 4) #1889 Darrien Mascall 21
1:46.145 (1:46.145) 2:38.771 (52.626) 3:33.806 (55.035)
-- East St. Louis Flyers Tc-Il 'A' DNS 4
1) #6813 Willie Johnson 20 2) #6814 Marcus Lampley 20
3) #6812 Andrew Johnson 19 4) #6815 Nathaniel Robinson 20
-- Baldwin Blazers Track Team 'A' DNS 1
1) #6799 Ronardo Brizeus 21 2) #6801 Mitiu Shittu 19
3) #6800 Isaiah Feimster 21 4) #6802 Jevon Walker 19
-- UC Tc-Nc 'A' DNS 4
1) #6056 Trevor Townsend 19 2) #6034 Anthony Baratta 21
3) #6058 Aaron Zimmerman 19 4) #6036 Bradon Black 19
-- Paramus Catholic Tc-Nj 'A' DNS 4
1) #4304 Kenneth Kennedy 20 2) #4300 Jordany Dely 20
3) #4308 Jeremy Torre 21 4) #4303 Joshua Gittens 19

Event 132 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Emerging Elite
===================================================================
National: 3:35.49 6/5/2004 Long Beach Poly, Long Beach, CA
Shana Solomon, D Harris, J Lee, Shalonda Solomon
Meet: 3:48.12 6/21/2015 Bullis, Potomac, MD
A Postell, M Russell, K Lewis, Mia-Irene Gyau
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Westfield Tc-Va 'A' 3:50.94 5
1) #6454 Fredericka Walker 21 2) #6449 Inaya Jones 19
3) #6453 Ayonnah Tinsley 21 4) #6451 Emma Seetoo 21
1:55.881 (1:55.881) 2:54.834 (58.954) 3:50.934 (56.100)
2 Cosby Tc-Va 'A' 3:52.61 5
1) #1306 Ayanna Johnson 20 2) #1308 Caroline Tyler 19
3) #1305 Victoria Jennings 19 4) #1307 Merasia Johnson 22
1:56.193 (1:56.193) 2:55.707 (59.514) 3:52.610 (56.903)
3 MD Jaguars Chf Tc-Md 'A' 3:54.46 4
1) #3504 Indyah Taylor 21 2) #3505 Javon Watts 20
3) #3501 Jaylene Okunola 21 4) #3495 Dejah Grant 19
1:56.760 (1:56.760) 2:57.015 (1:00.256) 3:54.453 (57.438)
4 Gaithersburg Tc-Md 'A' 3:54.96 3
1) #2110 Desiree McCarthy 19 2) #2101 KC Ashiogwu 20
3) #2112 Tori Tracey 19 4) #2107 Michelle Kamara 19
1:57.127 (1:57.127) 2:58.635 (1:01.508) 3:54.951 (56.316)
5 Mounties Tc-Nj 'A' 3:55.18 4
1) #3772 Nyjah Young-Bey 19 2) #3770 Stephanie Webb 21
3) #3767 Ella McAdams 21 4) #3765 Rukiya Holland-Thomas 21
1:57.263 (1:57.263) 2:57.365 (1:00.102) 3:55.176 (57.812)
6 PrimoVolo Tc-Md 'A' 3:56.73 4
1) #4597 Jada Sobratti 19 2) #4593 Christan Claggett 20
3) #4596 Bwari Ogendi 19 4) #4598 Phoenix Staub 20
1:57.690 (1:57.690) 2:57.950 (1:00.260) 3:56.730 (58.781)
7 Natick Tc-Ma 'A' 3:57.50 5
1) #3859 Bailey Elder 20 2) #3860 Nicole Frail 21
3) #3867 Ashley Warren 20 4) #3863 Kylie Langan 20
1:57.456 (1:57.456) 2:57.041 (59.585) 3:57.497 (1:00.456)
8 Success Academy Tc-Ny 'A' 3:58.21 5
1) #5591 Habiba Tawfiq 21 2) #5587 Tahira Jessop 20
3) #5590 Isi Solomon 20 4) #5583 Ronne Bailey 20
2:01.139 (2:01.139) 3:01.631 (1:00.493) 3:58.205 (56.574)
9 Windsor Tc-Ct 'A' 3:58.26 3
1) #6579 Taylor Allen 19 2) #6582 Jalah Cooper 20
3) #6583 Rachel Dube 20 4) #6581 Zarieh Coleman 19
1:58.983 (1:58.983) 2:58.395 (59.412) 3:58.253 (59.858)
10 Tortoise and Hare Racing-MI 'A' 3:58.34 2
1) #5923 Felicity Sorenson 21 2) #5920 Madeline Nicholas 19
3) #5924 Alexys Wilson 20 4) #5918 Zsofia Hull 20
2:01.618 (2:01.618) 3:00.506 (58.888) 3:58.331 (57.825)
11 Suitland Running Rams Tc-Md 'A' 3:58.68 1
1) #5601 Syparia Harris 19 2) #5597 Naimah Duckett 21
3) #5599 Tiana Frierson 19 4) #5602 Demi Holt 22
1:57.101 (1:57.101) 2:56.623 (59.523) 3:58.678 (1:02.055)
12 Peabody Tc-Ma 'A' 3:59.67 2
1) #4358 Sadai Headly-Mawasi 21 2) #4360 Jolene Murphy 21
3) #4356 Lexi Bettencourt 19 4) #4361 Bridget O'Connell 21
1:56.312 (1:56.312) 2:57.177 (1:00.866) 3:59.668 (1:02.492)
13 Reitz Memorial Tc-In 'A' 4:00.94 4
1) #4764 Ellen Hayhurst 19 2) #4762 Jacqueline Brasseale 22
3) #4766 Mallory Wittmer 20 4) #4765 Claire Sievern 19
2:02.074 (2:02.074) 3:03.030 (1:00.957) 4:00.931 (57.901)
14 01757 Scarlet Hawks Tc-Ma 'A' 4:01.44 4
1) #2 Bella Gonzalez 20 2) #4 Kerry O'Connor 21
3) #1 Sarah Flanagan 22 4) #3 Emma Lawrence 21
2:01.590 (2:01.590) 3:00.267 (58.677) 4:01.436 (1:01.170)
15 Reservoir Tc-Md 'A' 4:01.77 1
1) #4780 Adeola Opadina 21 2) #4770 Annabel Cortez 19
3) #4776 Katelyn Herberholz 22 4) #4774 Davina Gyimah 21
2:02.971 (2:02.971) 3:02.844 (59.874) 4:01.769 (58.926)
16 Eht Tc-Nj 'A' 4:02.41 2
1) #1740 Gabrielle Germann 11 2) #1738 Emily Cheeseman 19
3) #1743 Lauren Maldonado 19 4) #1749 Anne Rutledge 21
2:03.511 (2:03.511) 3:04.436 (1:00.925) 4:02.404 (57.969)
17 Danbury Tc-Ct 'A' 4:03.11 4
1) #1398 Briana Gilliard 22 2) #1408 Da'Nae Sherman 21
3) #1401 Toni Joseph 19 4) #1407 Natalee Seipio 19
2:02.993 (2:02.993) 3:03.380 (1:00.387) 4:03.109 (59.730)
18 Winnacunnet Tc-Nh 'A' 4:03.49 1
1) #6592 Samantha LiPetri 19 2) #6593 Taylor Nydam 19
3) #6590 Haley Blaisdell 20 4) #6594 Kylee Quinlan 22
2:02.601 (2:02.601) 3:06.066 (1:03.465) 4:03.481 (57.416)
19 Battlefield Tc-Va 'A' 4:03.68 2
1) #391 Sierra Vazquez 21 2) #393 Maya Wooten 21
3) #383 Alexis Lambert 22 4) #381 Madyson Kannon 22
2:02.743 (2:02.743) 3:03.656 (1:00.914) 4:03.677 (1:00.021)
20 Willingboro Tc-Nj 'A' 4:03.69 2
1) #6548 Aleshia Mendez 22 2) #6545 Mikell Dolo 20
3) #6547 Balikis Iyiola 21 4) #6549 Tamia WelchSmith 20
2:03.910 (2:03.910) 3:04.802 (1:00.893) 4:03.685 (58.883)
21 Knightmare Tc-Va 'A' 4:03.77 1
1) #2970 Viana Coles 22 2) #2972 Hannah Gentrup 20
3) #2969 Vanasia Coles 19 4) #2975 Sydney Judd 20
2:00.743 (2:00.743) 3:03.895 (1:03.153) 4:03.769 (59.874)
22 Winslow Township Tc-Nj 'A' 4:05.25 5
1) #6600 Nicole Hood 19 2) #6605 Olivia Wright 21
3) #6598 Charly Dutton 22 4) #6603 Rayven Rouse 19
2:01.244 (2:01.244) 3:03.948 (1:02.704) 4:05.244 (1:01.296)
23 James Monroe Tc-Va 'A' 4:05.51 2
1) #2798 Maddie Tierney 22 2) #2797 Carrie Stinchcomb 21
3) #2794 Ginny Beringer 21 4) #2795 Yasmin Deane 22
2:07.412 (2:07.412) 3:06.474 (59.063) 4:05.508 (59.034)
24 Magnificat Tc-Oh 'A' 4:06.37 4
1) #3325 Ailish Chambers 20 2) #3327 Ella Kuhlman 21
3) #3324 Lindsay Bush 19 4) #3326 Maggie Karabatsos 21
2:02.694 (2:02.694) 3:04.338 (1:01.644) 4:06.368 (1:02.031)
25 Carolina Rockets Tc-Sc-Blythew 'A' 4:06.64 3
1) #931 Jordyn Benson 20 2) #932 LaTavia Bracey-Ransom 22
3) #936 Monica Joy 22 4) #940 Arianna Williams 23
2:03.687 (2:03.687) 3:06.857 (1:03.170) 4:06.639 (59.782)
26 Ardrey Kell Tc-Nc 'A' 4:06.99 2
1) #193 Clara Dartey-Hayford 19 2) #191 Trinity Butcher 19
3) #199 Lenah Proctor 19 4) #190 Valeria Bogdanova 19
2:04.794 (2:04.794) 3:06.180 (1:01.386) 4:06.989 (1:00.810)
27 Riverdale Baptist Tc-Md 'A' 4:07.46 3
1) #4887 Dasia Newell 19 2) #4885 Yani Gordon 19
3) #4891 Erryn Sims 22 4) #4884 Chandler Brown 21
2:04.377 (2:04.377) 3:07.503 (1:03.126) 4:07.451 (59.949)
28 Archbishop Carroll Tc-Dc 'A' 4:07.47 1
1) #178 Kayla Collins 22 2) #181 Morgan Johnson 22
3) #180 Jordyn Johnson 20 4) #184 Tiffani Pittman 21
1:58.656 (1:58.656) 3:05.787 (1:07.131) 4:07.467 (1:01.680)
29 Guilderland Tc-Ny-Girls 'A' 4:07.96 1
1) #2343 Ava Thomson 21 2) #2341 Kate Scanlan 22
3) #2342 Jessa Smith 19 4) #2340 Tyler Howard 20
2:03.444 (2:03.444) 3:08.103 (1:04.660) 4:07.953 (59.850)
30 Rahway Tc-Nj 'A' 4:08.52 3
1) #4687 Alexus Smith 20 2) #4674 Niya Barden 20
3) #4682 Anaya Jennings 22 4) #4681 Ka'Rynn Hill 20
2:05.297 (2:05.297) 3:08.298 (1:03.001) 4:08.520 (1:00.222)
31 MD Jaguars Chf Tc-Md 'B' 4:09.17 3
1) #3494 Miracel Ephraim 21 2) #3491 Manuela Deigh 20
3) #3490 Mayler Bolds 20 4) #3492 Manuelene Deigh 20
2:04.762 (2:04.762) 3:06.327 (1:01.566) 4:09.161 (1:02.834)
32 Olentangy Orange Tc-Oh 'A' 4:09.61 3
1) #4153 Kylie Hanson 21 2) #4159 Lindsay Ott 19
3) #4157 Ava Musgrove 22 4) #4152 Allison Guagenti 19
2:06.513 (2:06.513) 3:07.875 (1:01.362) 4:09.608 (1:01.733)
33 Urbana Tc-Md 'A' 4:12.28 4
1) #6132 Riley Johnson 20 2) #6134 Emily McDonnell 22
3) #6130 Michaela Garvey 19 4) #6137 Lily Morrell 19
2:04.482 (2:04.482) 3:09.016 (1:04.534) 4:12.273 (1:03.258)
34 Smyrna Tc-De 'A' 4:13.59 1
1) #5300 Aniyah Black 21 2) #5304 Ayona Fowler 22
3) #5305 Shaneese Lamons 19 4) #5303 Deleon Foster 22
2:08.200 (2:08.200) 3:10.404 (1:02.204) 4:13.583 (1:03.179)
35 Paulsboro Tc-Nj 'A' 4:16.23 5
1) #4354 Arianna Sharpe 21 2) #4352 Anyia Brown 12
3) #4355 Ariel Sharpe 21 4) #4353 Amirah Sharpe 21
2:12.142 (2:12.142) 3:17.998 (1:05.856) 4:16.226 (58.228)
-- Ridgefield Tc-Ct 'A' DNS 3
1) #4849 Emma Langis 20 2) #4850 Katherine Langis 20
3) #4852 Kasey McGerald 19 4) #4854 Grace Michalowski 21
-- Harlem Childrens Zone Tc-Ny 'A' DNS 5
1) #2452 Fanta Sanogo 22 2) #2453 Kadija Soumaoro 20
3) #2451 Khadija Lynch 22 4) #2450 Kaitlyn Cepeda 19
-- West Babylon Tc-Ny 'A' DNS 5
1) #6354 Jenna D'Onofrio 20 2) #6351 Jessica Boos 19
3) #6353 Ja'Lenrose DeFilippis 20 4) #6350 Nadja Ashley 19

Event 133 Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Emerging Elite
===================================================================
National: 7:28.75 6/17/2011 Long Beach Poly, Long Beach, CA
Chris Hall,Aaron Harris, Chrtn Penn, Myles Andrews
Meet: 7:51.10 6/14/2019 Frontier, Hamburg, NY
B Gleason,Preston Bova,Connor O'Brien,Joshu Peron
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Frontier Tc-Ny 'A' 7:51.10 2
1) #2083 Brian Gleason 20 2) #2082 Preston Bova 21
3) #2084 Connor O'Brien 20 4) #2085 Joshua Peron 21
1:58.176 (1:58.176) 3:55.538 (1:57.362) 5:54.147 (1:58.610)
7:51.095 (1:56.948)
2 Warren Tc-Oh 'A' 7:54.98 1
1) #6288 Ethan Yost 20 2) #6283 Jacob Herriott 19
3) #6286 Preston Rowland-Demst 20 4) #6287 Trent Sayre 19
1:58.761 (1:58.761) 3:57.301 (1:58.540) 6:00.461 (2:03.160)
7:54.975 (1:54.515)
3 West Springfield Tc-Va 'A' 7:55.26 3
1) #6404 Matt O'Donnell 19 2) #6406 Sam Pritchard 20
3) #6399 Bryce Gaskins 19 4) #6409 Chris Weeks 20
1:59.440 (1:59.440) 3:57.584 (1:58.144) 5:59.424 (2:01.841)
7:55.254 (1:55.830)
4 Invictus Tc-Mi 'A' 7:55.90 3
1) #2723 Jason Millis 20 2) #2724 Greg Smith 19
3) #2722 Zack Metzger 19 4) #2721 Alex Burnham 20
2:00.070 (2:00.070) 3:58.364 (1:58.295) 6:01.944 (2:03.580)
7:55.894 (1:53.950)
5 D-Squad Tc-Va 'A' 7:56.55 1
1) #1590 Bryce Buttrey 21 2) #1591 Tor Davidson 20
3) #1592 Zachary Messaros 19 4) #1589 Lucas Banerji 20
2:01.840 (2:01.840) 4:00.777 (1:58.937) 5:58.570 (1:57.794)
7:56.545 (1:57.975)
6 Franklin Tc-Ma 'A' 7:58.30 1
1) #2047 Dylan Kehoe 19 2) #2045 Michael Hagen 19
3) #2046 Camden Harrington 20 4) #2044 Tyler Brogan 20
2:00.595 (2:00.595) 4:00.825 (2:00.230) 6:02.637 (2:01.812)
7:58.292 (1:55.656)
7 Manhasset Tc-Ny 'A' 7:58.90 3
1) #3382 Adam Stefan 19 2) #3368 Christopher Courts 19
3) #3376 Daniel Maass 20 4) #3381 Benedict Reilly 19
2:00.198 (2:00.198) 3:59.787 (1:59.589) 5:58.782 (1:58.995)
7:58.898 (2:00.117)
8 Morris Hills Tc-Nj 'A' 7:59.11 1
1) #6752 Domenick Wallace 21 2) #6751 Matt Salazar 19
3) #6749 Kevin McNally 19 4) #6750 Matt Morena 19
1:59.614 (1:59.614) 3:56.618 (1:57.004) 6:00.767 (2:04.150)
7:59.104 (1:58.337)
9 Motor City Tc-Mi 'A' 8:00.06 2
1) #6765 Corey Kennard 20 2) #6766 Javonne Kirksey 19
3) #6772 Chris Thames 20 4) #6757 Camerie Cooper 21
1:59.705 (1:59.705) 3:59.594 (1:59.890) 6:01.178 (2:01.584)
8:00.056 (1:58.879)
10 Rush-Henrietta Tc-Ny 'A' 8:00.38 3
1) #5045 Chase Ritchie 19 2) #5042 Charlie Freeman 19
3) #5040 Trey Felton 19 4) #5046 Jonathan Saysamone 19
2:00.370 (2:00.370) 3:58.063 (1:57.693) 5:59.782 (2:01.720)
8:00.373 (2:00.591)
11 Annuroc Tc-Mi 'A' 8:00.39 3
1) #156 Mason Warner 21 2) #155 Evan Roka 20
3) #154 Carter Lovejoy 19 4) #153 Benjamin Jacobs 19
2:01.904 (2:01.904) 4:05.082 (2:03.179) 6:03.176 (1:58.094)
8:00.386 (1:57.211)
12 Winnacunnet Tc-Nh 'A' 8:00.83 1
1) #6596 Jack Taylor 20 2) #6595 Noah Taracena 20
3) #6597 Ryan Walker 20 4) #6591 Colin Donnelly 20
1:58.122 (1:58.122) 3:58.921 (2:00.799) 6:02.877 (2:03.957)
8:00.829 (1:57.952)
13 Pope John Xxiii Tc-Nj 'A' 8:00.85 2
1) #4539 Liam McHale 19 2) #4536 Eric Libero 20
3) #4534 Charles Dasilva 19 4) #4544 James Setlock 20
1:58.891 (1:58.891) 4:01.134 (2:02.243) 5:59.867 (1:58.734)
8:00.846 (2:00.979)
14 Lewiston-Porter Tc-Ny 'A' 8:02.70 3
1) #3196 Miguel Bautista 19 2) #3195 Cole Accetta 20
3) #3198 Corey Stack 20 4) #3197 Andrew Perrault 19
1:59.744 (1:59.744) 3:59.883 (2:00.140) 6:03.628 (2:03.746)
8:02.700 (1:59.072)
15 Excelsior Tc-Ny 'A' 8:03.15 3
1) #1849 Chalen Bobish 21 2) #1851 Steven Struk 21
3) #1848 Aiden Berlinski 19 4) #1850 Caelan Munsch 19
2:01.429 (2:01.429) 4:02.646 (2:01.218) 6:01.616 (1:58.970)
8:03.141 (2:01.525)
16 Columbia Tc-Ny 'A' 8:05.20 3
1) #1242 Tyler LoPresti 19 2) #1240 Thomas Donohue 21
3) #1237 Dustin Chambers 19 4) #1239 Liam Danaher 19
2:01.573 (2:01.573) 4:03.854 (2:02.282) 6:05.328 (2:01.474)
8:05.196 (1:59.869)
17 Pearl River Tc-Ny 'A' 8:05.52 3
1) #4377 Brian Mahoney 19 2) #4370 Cliff Carty 21
3) #4381 Jack Reynolds 19 4) #4379 Pat McCann 19
2:00.846 (2:00.846) 4:01.540 (2:00.694) 6:06.889 (2:05.349)
8:05.514 (1:58.626)
18 The Den-MD 'A' 8:06.05 2
1) #5771 Lee Goodson 20 2) #5775 Nicholas Stokes 19
3) #5769 Collin Dempsey 20 4) #5772 Kyle Lund 20
2:00.012 (2:00.012) 4:04.398 (2:04.387) 6:07.398 (2:03.000)
8:06.043 (1:58.645)
19 Bristol Central Tc-Ct 'A' 8:08.04 2
1) #695 Devin Flores 19 2) #697 Austin Freve 21
3) #696 Pacifico Flores 19 4) #699 Jose Ramirez 20
2:01.718 (2:01.718) 4:06.804 (2:05.086) 6:09.481 (2:02.678)
8:08.032 (1:58.551)
20 Chargers Tc-Nc 'A' 8:08.62 2
1) #1042 Colter Nichols 21 2) #1043 Andrew Riolo 20
3) #1037 Adam Habas 20 4) #1040 Jason Krell 20
2:02.495 (2:02.495) 4:04.120 (2:01.626) 6:08.135 (2:04.015)
8:08.613 (2:00.478)
21 Newton North Tc-Ma 'A' 8:10.93 3
1) #3929 Ian Horsburgh 20 2) #3932 Forrest Kaplan 19
3) #3930 Alex Ivanov 20 4) #3927 Bruce Burba 21
2:01.726 (2:01.726) 3:59.620 (1:57.894) 6:02.054 (2:02.434)
8:10.928 (2:08.874)
22 Battlefield Tc-Va 'A' 8:11.77 2
1) #386 Joseph Morris 20 2) #389 Zachary Shaffer 19
3) #382 David Kennedy 20 4) #379 Zach Hastings 19
2:00.563 (2:00.563) 4:05.156 (2:04.594) 6:11.016 (2:05.860)
8:11.763 (2:00.748)
23 Horizon Elite Tc-Fl 'A' 8:17.15 2
1) #2632 Liam Pirie 20 2) #2631 Onix Ortiz 20
3) #2630 Noah Ellenback 20 4) #2633 Carter Rowe 20
2:06.997 (2:06.997) 4:09.204 (2:02.208) 6:18.717 (2:09.513)
8:17.143 (1:58.426)
24 Fort Defiance Rc-Va 'A' 8:18.06 1
1) #2023 Ben Harlow 19 2) #2025 Ben Smoker 19
3) #2022 Ramsey Corbin 22 4) #2024 Jacob Jones 19
2:03.097 (2:03.097) 4:15.461 (2:12.365) 6:20.084 (2:04.623)
8:18.053 (1:57.970)
25 Hfl Tc-Ny 'A' 8:18.13 1
1) #2530 Ahren Spaker 19 2) #2531 Teddy Warfle 20
3) #2528 Jake Lehning 19 4) #2529 Ian McGuire 20
2:05.712 (2:05.712) 4:09.675 (2:03.963) 6:18.857 (2:09.182)
8:18.125 (1:59.269)
26 Cinnaminson Tc-Nj 'A' 8:21.38 1
1) #1093 Chad Howard 19 2) #1094 Gabriel Saint-Elien 19
3) #1095 Zack Walton 19 4) #1092 Austin Gabay 20
2:03.906 (2:03.906) 4:07.017 (2:03.112) 6:18.233 (2:11.216)
8:21.380 (2:03.147)
27 The Mack Tc-Ny 'A' 8:22.77 2
1) #5794 Dan Czop 19 2) #5795 Roshan Kalikasingh 20
3) #5797 Howard Svensson 19 4) #5796 Vincent Manna 19
2:02.670 (2:02.670) 4:15.634 (2:12.964) 6:18.408 (2:02.774)
8:22.762 (2:04.354)
28 Auburn Tc-Al 'A' 8:23.00 1
1) #322 Evan Rogers 19 2) #321 Tate Ogburn 19
3) #320 Cody Nichols 20 4) #319 Darius Lincoln 20
1:58.153 (1:58.153) 4:02.782 (2:04.630) 6:11.951 (2:09.170)
8:22.997 (2:11.046)
29 Danbury Tc-Ct 'A' 8:23.22 3
1) #1394 Ryan Caldwell 19 2) #1413 Jack Watson 20
3) #1406 Dylan Rosemark 20 4) #1403 Gabriel Kwarteng 21
2:04.004 (2:04.004) 4:12.642 (2:08.639) 6:16.251 (2:03.609)
8:23.218 (2:06.967)
30 Falcon Tc-Va-Fauquier 'A' 8:30.53 1
1) #1891 John Paccassi 20 2) #1887 Brian Bolles 20
3) #1892 Kyle St.Clair 21 4) #1888 Austin Fernandez 21
2:00.433 (2:00.433) 4:14.001 (2:13.569) 6:20.364 (2:06.363)
8:30.530 (2:10.166)
31 Western Branch Tc-Va 'A' 9:05.05 2
1) #6417 Amir Epps 19 2) #6843 Chase Osborne 19
3) #6842 Jared Knight 21 4) #6416 Allen Cherry hs
2:09.240 (2:09.240) 4:24.472 (2:15.232) 6:43.998 (2:19.526)
9:05.044 (2:21.047)
32 UC Tc-Nc 'A' 9:20.91 1
1) #6045 Walker Lezotte 19 2) #6057 William Walsh 21
3) #6049 Mickey Schihl 21 4) #6052 Jacob Hoechster 19
2:12.555 (2:12.555) 4:35.815 (2:23.260) 6:50.531 (2:14.716)
9:20.907 (2:30.376)
-- East Brunswick Tc-Nj 'A' DNS 2
1) #1671 Aleksander Gultekinoglu 2 2) #1668 Robby Arpaio 19
3) #1669 Leland Davies 19 4) #1670 Reyden Davies 19
-- Bergen Catholic Tc-Nj 'A' DNS 1
1) #457 Braedon Fiume 19 2) #458 Owen McCarthy 21
3) #459 Graydon Nichols 19 4) #460 Jack Welch 19

Event 134 Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Emerging Elite
===================================================================
National: 8:43.12 4/25/2008 Eleanor Roosevelt, Greenbelt, MD
D. Lockhart, A. Johnson, B. Ogonumokun, T. Stanley
Meet: 9:15.54 6/15/2018 River Dell, River Dell, NJ
A Scipioni, A Mircovich, M Mircovich, K O'Donnell
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Boston Wolfpack-MA 'A' 9:23.85 2
1) #633 Lucy Abdow 21 2) #634 Sophie Ahearn 22
3) #639 Julie Tassinari 19 4) #636 Annie Jackson 20
2:21.125 (2:21.125) 4:47.894 (2:26.769) 7:07.504 (2:19.610)
9:23.842 (2:16.339)
2 South Brunswick Tc-Nj 'A' 9:27.45 3
1) #5342 Marisa Keiser 19 2) #5345 Chantel Osley 19
3) #5347 Cassandra Vega 20 4) #5343 Nikhila Obbineni 19
2:29.101 (2:29.101) 4:46.170 (2:17.070) 7:12.043 (2:25.874)
9:27.444 (2:15.401)
3 Eagle Valley Tc-Co 'A' 9:28.43 2
1) #1644 Joslin Blair 20 2) #1646 Avery Doan 19
3) #1647 Jewel Scrivens 20 4) #1645 Samantha Blair 22
2:21.312 (2:21.312) 4:46.827 (2:25.516) 7:13.278 (2:26.452)
9:28.425 (2:15.147)
4 Charlotte Country Day Tc-Nc 'A' 9:29.09 2
1) #1050 Linde Fonville 22 2) #1052 Kathryn Leighty 20
3) #1051 Clarkson Graham 20 4) #1055 Sophie Spada 20
2:25.754 (2:25.754) 4:49.718 (2:23.964) 7:12.425 (2:22.708)
9:29.090 (2:16.665)
5 Marshfield Tc-Ma 'A' 9:30.60 1
1) #3402 Julie Condon 22 2) #3403 Charlotte Henning 22
3) #3405 Sofia LoVuolo 21 4) #3404 Ciara Hume 21
2:21.533 (2:21.533) 4:47.847 (2:26.314) 7:12.536 (2:24.689)
9:30.599 (2:18.064)
6 Mustang Tc-Ct 'A' 9:31.81 3
1) #3805 Ailene Doherty 21 2) #3808 Kayla Ondy 22
3) #3804 Molly Coyle 20 4) #3806 Taylor Mascetta 19
2:24.442 (2:24.442) 4:55.532 (2:31.090) 7:15.418 (2:19.886)
9:31.809 (2:16.391)
7 Spirit of Pre-MI 'A' 9:31.98 2
1) #5452 Ella Woehlke 20 2) #5454 Taylor Yaklich 22
3) #5453 Madison Wood 22 4) #5440 Nikki Dillmann 18
2:25.089 (2:25.089) 4:54.090 (2:29.001) 7:09.307 (2:15.218)
9:31.978 (2:22.671)
8 Lexington Harriers Tc-Ma 'A' 9:32.48 1
1) #3210 Pauline Steines 20 2) #3203 Lina Jafaar 21
3) #3207 Danna Ofek 20 4) #3209 Lily Sheth 20
2:21.719 (2:21.719) 4:47.259 (2:25.540) 7:10.218 (2:22.960)
9:32.477 (2:22.259)
9 West Springfield Tc-Va 'A' 9:33.21 3
1) #6402 Rachel Mayberry 20 2) #6400 Amy Herrema 20
3) #6407 Lillian Stephens 19 4) #6405 Katie Orchard 20
2:23.034 (2:23.034) 4:47.788 (2:24.754) 7:08.239 (2:20.452)
9:33.203 (2:24.964)
10 Walpole Tc-Ma 'A' 9:34.49 2
1) #6256 Mia Costa 21 2) #6257 Laine DiMartinis 22
3) #6261 Cate Stanton 22 4) #6259 Caroline McGrath 19
2:19.274 (2:19.274) 4:49.695 (2:30.421) 7:17.724 (2:28.029)
9:34.483 (2:16.760)
11 Edison Tc-Nj 'A' 9:35.88 3
1) #1725 Gayathri Narayanan 21 2) #1721 Kacy Colletto 20
3) #1724 Karen Herrera 20 4) #1719 Cynthia Boryeskne 20
2:21.355 (2:21.355) 4:48.411 (2:27.056) 7:20.800 (2:32.390)
9:35.876 (2:15.076)
12 Reitz Memorial Tc-In 'A' 9:36.37 3
1) #4762 Jacqueline Brasseale 22 2) #4763 Seve Felker 19
3) #4766 Mallory Wittmer 20 4) #4765 Claire Sievern 19
2:22.283 (2:22.283) 4:53.074 (2:30.792) 7:21.221 (2:28.147)
9:36.370 (2:15.150)
13 The Lady Eagles Tc-Ct 'A' 9:37.09 2
1) #5790 Kali Holden 22 2) #5791 Margaret LoSchiavo 19
3) #5789 Carolyn Cardell 20 4) #5787 Emily Alexandru 20
2:24.514 (2:24.514) 4:53.570 (2:29.056) 7:20.603 (2:27.034)
9:37.084 (2:16.482)
14 Glen Head Rc-Ny 'A' 9:37.19 1
1) #2189 Kayley Lehane 21 2) #2192 Nicole Schneider 20
3) #2187 Carolyn Doyle 20 4) #2188 Jules Firouztale 21
2:26.877 (2:26.877) 4:43.690 (2:16.813) 7:07.238 (2:23.548)
9:37.182 (2:29.945)
15 Big Red Tc-Nj 'A' 9:37.42 1
1) #496 Marcia Ojo 21 2) #498 Margaux Terrasson 19
3) #491 Carolyn King 20 4) #487 Kiera Duffy 22
2:24.756 (2:24.756) 4:41.899 (2:17.144) 7:12.746 (2:30.848)
9:37.418 (2:24.672)
16 Knightmare Tc-Va 'A' 9:38.11 3
1) #2979 Mythri Madireddy 21 2) #2974 Marianne Jayaraj 22
3) #2968 Sayda Coleman 21 4) #2973 Bethany Graham 20
2:26.062 (2:26.062) 4:50.459 (2:24.397) 7:20.687 (2:30.228)
9:38.101 (2:17.415)
17 New Palestine Tc-In 'A' 9:38.17 3
1) #3909 Brenna Shaw 21 2) #3907 Kaylin Casner 20
3) #3911 Grace Voelz 19 4) #3910 Sophia Taylor 19
2:21.571 (2:21.571) 4:48.291 (2:26.720) 7:13.715 (2:25.424)
9:38.168 (2:24.454)
18 North Naperville Tc-Il 'A' 9:38.62 3
1) #4024 Josie Bond 21 2) #4027 Molly Morton 21
3) #4025 Jillian Carroll 21 4) #4026 Audrey Mendrys 21
2:29.495 (2:29.495) 4:50.759 (2:21.265) 7:19.155 (2:28.396)
9:38.611 (2:19.456)
19 Tortoise and Hare Racing-MI 'A' 9:38.76 3
1) #5919 Catrin Koselka 21 2) #5920 Madeline Nicholas 19
3) #5918 Zsofia Hull 20 4) #5922 Lillian Peck 19
2:25.058 (2:25.058) 4:48.046 (2:22.988) 7:12.403 (2:24.358)
9:38.756 (2:26.353)
20 Wilson Memorial Tc-Ny 'A' 9:39.34 3
1) #6556 Ella DePhillips 19 2) #6563 Jessica Pidgeon 19
3) #6560 Abigail Howell 19 4) #6567 Ava Turner 21
2:21.827 (2:21.827) 4:43.331 (2:21.504) 7:18.271 (2:34.940)
9:39.339 (2:21.069)
21 Kingsway Tc-Nj 'A' 9:39.77 2
1) #2948 Emily Pierontoni 20 2) #2951 Skye Robinson 21
3) #2937 Ashlynne Burke 21 4) #2947 Allison Pierontoni 20
2:22.982 (2:22.982) 4:54.989 (2:32.008) 7:19.980 (2:24.991)
9:39.770 (2:19.790)
22 Nanuet Tc-Ny 'A' 9:42.09 1
1) #3844 Kyra Guerci 19 2) #3847 Katie Peterson 20
3) #3841 Samantha Dow 24 4) #3839 Sarah Boyle 18
2:24.320 (2:24.320) 4:49.754 (2:25.435) 7:19.986 (2:30.232)
9:42.082 (2:22.096)
23 Viking Tc-Oh 'A' 9:44.48 2
1) #6197 Keniya Dexter 21 2) #6201 Aryanna Lemker 22
3) #6204 Jade Stinson 22 4) #6200 Maria Kaylor 20
2:22.411 (2:22.411) 4:53.266 (2:30.856) 7:19.192 (2:25.926)
9:44.480 (2:25.288)
24 Bonny Eagle Tc-Me 'A' 9:45.13 1
1) #624 Christine Toy 19 2) #623 Hannah Stevens 22
3) #620 Ami Beaumier 19 4) #622 Kayla Raymond 19
2:24.712 (2:24.712) 4:50.814 (2:26.103) 7:19.428 (2:28.614)
9:45.122 (2:25.694)
25 Olentangy Orange Tc-Oh 'A' 9:45.92 3
1) #4159 Lindsay Ott 19 2) #4162 Quinn Shannon 22
3) #4160 Abby Schroff 22 4) #4152 Allison Guagenti 19
2:24.377 (2:24.377) 4:55.237 (2:30.860) 7:23.272 (2:28.036)
9:45.914 (2:22.642)
26 Sachem Spiked Shoe Club-NY 'A' 9:46.45 1
1) #5076 Anna Murphy 21 2) #5078 Lauren Trejo 21
3) #5079 Alexis Violi 21 4) #5073 Lindsey Dodenhoff 19
2:29.226 (2:29.226) 4:52.651 (2:23.426) 7:21.020 (2:28.370)
9:46.448 (2:25.428)
27 Arlington Admirals Tc-Ny 'A' 9:47.94 2
1) #218 Raven Stanet 21 2) #217 Jalyssa Smith 20
3) #214 Emily Pinheiro 19 4) #211 Rebecca Fastiggi 20
2:26.336 (2:26.336) 4:52.710 (2:26.374) 7:22.793 (2:30.083)
9:47.938 (2:25.146)
28 Charlotte Panthers Tc-Nc 'A' 9:48.52 1
1) #1067 Sanu Jallow 22 2) #1066 Camille Herring 20
3) #1064 Mylena Beckham 21 4) #1065 Ramya Fuller 19
2:21.508 (2:21.508) 4:47.036 (2:25.529) 7:14.210 (2:27.174)
9:48.514 (2:34.304)
29 Clifton Tc-Nj 'A' 9:50.88 2
1) #1172 Mia Dubac 21 2) #1178 Jessica Rubio 21
3) #1179 May Yuasa 20 4) #1173 Andrea Dubbels 20
2:23.859 (2:23.859) 4:59.130 (2:35.272) 7:28.172 (2:29.042)
9:50.874 (2:22.703)
30 Brighton Tc-Mi 'A' 9:52.94 1
1) #688 Hannah Tsiang 22 2) #676 Katie Carothers 22
3) #677 Morgan Crompton 19 4) #675 Maddie Brown 19
2:32.447 (2:32.447) 5:00.603 (2:28.156) 7:31.860 (2:31.258)
9:52.933 (2:21.073)
31 Urbana Tc-Md 'A' 9:54.25 1
1) #6134 Emily McDonnell 22 2) #6130 Michaela Garvey 19
3) #6135 Karly McDonnell 22 4) #6127 Susannah Auderset 19
2:22.532 (2:22.532) 4:53.066 (2:30.534) 7:20.675 (2:27.610)
9:54.246 (2:33.571)
32 Smyrna Tc-De 'A' 9:55.84 2
1) #5306 Sarah Larose 20 2) #5308 Raegan Sebastianelli 20
3) #5302 Destinee Ekanem 19 4) #5299 Kelly Barr 22
2:26.052 (2:26.052) 5:01.299 (2:35.247) 7:30.284 (2:28.985)
9:55.832 (2:25.549)
33 Oceanside Tc-Ny 'A' 9:56.35 3
1) #4133 Sera King 19 2) #4134 Andria Scaglione 19
3) #4132 Jada King 22 4) #4135 Nicola Scaglione 19
2:33.773 (2:33.773) 4:58.167 (2:24.394) 7:36.843 (2:38.676)
9:56.348 (2:19.506)
34 704 Elite Tc-Nc 'A' 10:03.31 2
1) #30 Brenda Gray 20 2) #27 Sofia Christofaro 22
3) #29 Beasley Gordon 21 4) #28 Cora Cooke 21
2:28.733 (2:28.733) 5:08.501 (2:39.768) 7:34.911 (2:26.410)
10:03.306 (2:28.396)
35 Owls Elite Tc-Fl 'A' 10:04.11 1
2:38.582 (2:38.582) 5:04.082 (2:25.501) 7:45.856 (2:41.774)
10:04.104 (2:18.248)
36 Athletics West Tc-Ga 'A' 10:12.89 2
1) #268 Isabel Ptacek 20 2) #266 Rachel Murray 21
3) #269 Haley Tillery 19 4) #264 Mallory Luskus 19
2:24.292 (2:24.292) 5:02.389 (2:38.097) 7:41.960 (2:39.572)
10:12.886 (2:30.926)
-- Greenwich Tc-Ct 'A' DNS 1
1) #2299 Cameron Castelli 19 2) #2305 Katherine Large 19
3) #2309 Jordan Numme 19 4) #2304 Zoe Harris 20
-- Brentwood Tc-Tn 'A' DNS 2
1) #665 Anna Banovac 21 2) #667 Katherine Heckman 20
3) #666 Beth Donnelly 20 4) #669 Sofia Rutherford 22
-- Runner's High Tc-Nj 'A' DNS 3
1) #5013 Gionna Curci 20 2) #5016 Maddy Kopec 20
3) #5017 Claudia Satzke 20 4) #5011 Jessie Castellano 19
-- Bison Tc-Ny 'A' DNS 1
1) #532 Leonni Griffin 24 2) #533 Andie Harding 22
3) #537 Tori Mariano 20 4) #539 Mayah Wheeler 22
-- Central Devils Tc-Nj 'A' DNS 3
1) #999 Laurel Kurtz 21 2) #997 Yelena Alpaugh 19
3) #998 Hannah Cella 19 4) #1000 Danielle Sarno 19

Event 137 Boys 800 Sprint Medley Emerging Elite
===================================================================
National: 1:28.20 6/19/2009 New Bern, New Bern, NC
D Styron, F Green, Andrew Hendrix,Anthony Hendrix
Meet: 1:33.01 6/14/2019 Novi, Novi, MI
Brian You,Ein Mack,Nisarg Dharia,Miles Brown
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Novi Tc-Mi 'A' 1:33.03 6
1) #4100 Brian You 20 2) #4097 Ein Mack 20
3) #4095 Nisarg Dharia 19 4) #4094 Miles Brown 21
45.152 (45.152) 1:33.021 (47.869)
2 Algonquin Regional Tc-Ma 'A' 1:33.33 6
1) #84 Luke Aspero 19 2) #87 Thomas Stimpson 19
3) #85 Alex Lemieux 19 4) #86 Matthew Madamba 19
45.466 (45.466) 1:33.321 (47.855)
3 Parkwood Tc-Nc 'A' 1:33.87 3
1) #4312 Zach Barksdale 19 2) #4313 Kobe Funderburk 19
3) #4315 Chandler McClendon 19 4) #4316 Wyne McGriff 20
43.517 (43.517) 1:33.863 (50.347)
4 Grafton Tc-Va 'A' 1:33.96 6
1) #2237 Coyle Currie 20 2) #2244 Isaiah Smith 20
3) #2234 Jalen Brown 20 4) #2245 Jeremiah Zellander 20
44.839 (44.839) 1:33.952 (49.113)
5 Jackson Tc-Nj 'A' 1:34.87 7
1) #2763 Nicholas Colon 20 2) #2764 Chance Drew 20
3) #2766 Jake McKown 20 4) #2769 Zachary Novak 20
45.192 (45.192) 1:34.862 (49.670)
6 Sea Vikings Tc-Ny 'A' 1:34.94 2 1:34.932
1) #5180 Kenneth Dias 19 2) #5184 Hudson Scanni 19
3) #5182 Vincent Masters 21 4) #5185 Vincent Siracusa 19
44.858 (44.858) 1:34.932 (50.075)
7 Jenkintown Rc-Pa 'A' 1:34.94 5 1:34.935
1) #2816 Shejin Shaju 21 2) #2817 Josiah Wiggins 19
3) #2815 James Duesler 19 4) #2814 Shane Cohen 19
46.033 (46.033) 1:34.935 (48.903)
8 Blue Knights Tc-Nj 'A' 1:35.00 5 1:34.993
1) #599 Peterson Francois 20 2) #601 Matthias Litus 21
3) #600 Dwight Henry 20 4) #602 Jared Manifold 20
44.675 (44.675) 1:34.993 (50.318)
8 Vstf Tc-Ny 'A' 1:35.00 1 1:34.993
1) #6230 Michael Collins 19 2) #6232 Ryan Zeppieri 19
3) #6229 Lucas Casab 19 4) #6231 Andrew Hadasz 19
44.373 (44.373) 1:34.993 (50.620)
10 747 Tc-Va 'A' 1:35.40 2
1) #40 Markus Williams 19 2) #36 Xavier Gwinn 22
3) #34 Kyiam Exum 20 4) #37 Temitayo Oluokin 20
45.373 (45.373) 1:35.397 (50.024)
11 Dundalk Tc-Md 'A' 1:35.45 4
1) #1617 Se'Vion Thompson 20 2) #1613 Taishaun Craddock 20
3) #1615 Marquis Marable 19 4) #1614 Adam Lmansour 19
44.861 (44.861) 1:35.445 (50.585)
12 Mount Saint Joseph Tc-Md 'A' 1:35.65 7
1) #3745 Teddy Wimberly 20 2) #3744 Donte Thornton 21
3) #3742 Ian Kelly 19 4) #3743 Daniel Sherrod 20
45.452 (45.452) 1:35.646 (50.194)
13 Varina Tc-Va 'A' 1:35.77 4
1) #6163 Joshua Threatt 19 2) #6157 Tyrell Harris 21
3) #6160 Alyjah Peters 20 4) #6158 Darrius Jones 20
45.064 (45.064) 1:35.762 (50.699)
14 Woodlawn Elite Tc-Md 'A' 1:35.79 4
1) #6645 Tahshawn Young 20 2) #6642 George Washington 20
3) #6644 Sean Williams 22 4) #6634 Tymique Goodman 20
44.654 (44.654) 1:35.784 (51.130)
15 Lexington Harriers Tc-Ma 'A' 1:35.84 3
1) #3204 Salvado Jaramillo 20 2) #3202 Alexander Hiser 19
3) #3212 Kazu Uda-Thach 19 4) #3199 Colin Breen 20
44.116 (44.116) 1:35.835 (51.720)
16 Bryan Station Tc-Ky 'A' 1:36.13 5
1) #770 Anthony Franklin 19 2) #769 Jahmere Coulter 21
3) #772 Sam McCall 20 4) #768 Elijah Barnes 19
45.160 (45.160) 1:36.129 (50.969)
17 New Lexington Tc-Oh 'A' 1:36.16 7
1) #3904 Donavin Spears 21 2) #3906 Jacob Vance 19
3) #3905 Austin Tharp 20 4) #3903 CJ Ratliff 20
46.084 (46.084) 1:36.156 (50.072)
18 Rocktown Tc-Mi 'A' 1:36.27 6
1) #4947 Jackson Moseley 20 2) #4952 John VandenHeuvel 19
3) #4949 Jacob Rademacher 20 4) #4950 Bradley Rohen-Blanton 20
44.674 (44.674) 1:36.265 (51.592)
19 Ann Arbor Ytc-Mi 'A' 1:36.34 1
1) #141 Trey Gardette 10 2) #143 Ibraheem Joseph 19
3) #144 Kyle Martin 19 4) #138 Braxton Brann 23
44.692 (44.692) 1:36.334 (51.642)
20 Robbinsville Tc-Nj 'A' 1:36.54 6
1) #4903 Jalen Lester 19 2) #4904 Julian Lester 21
3) #4905 Christopher Ondy 19 4) #4902 Garrett Horowitz 19
45.276 (45.276) 1:36.531 (51.256)
21 Langley Tc-Va 'A' 1:36.56 3
1) #3107 Andrew Walker 20 2) #3105 Evan Bellino 20
3) #3106 Kevin Cheng 19 4) #3108 Cole Withers 21
45.098 (45.098) 1:36.557 (51.460)
22 Eagles Tc-Va 'A' 1:36.57 5
1) #1662 Nick Nguyen 19 2) #1666 Malachi Williams 21
3) #1659 Jonathan Garcia-Lopez 20 4) #1661 Warren Jones 20
46.270 (46.270) 1:36.562 (50.292)
23 Tiger Elite Track-DC 'A' 1:36.63 5
1) #6784 Aaron Jones 21 2) #6783 Joshua Belinga 20
3) #6786 Joshua Thompson 22 4) #6785 Ray Stevens 20
45.122 (45.122) 1:36.630 (51.509)
24 Snyder Tc-Nj 'A' 1:36.75 1 1:36.743
1) #5314 Rodell Joseph 19 2) #5318 Keyshawn Smith 21
3) #5320 Cheickna Traore 19 4) #5321 Austin Wilson 19
45.495 (45.495) 1:36.743 (51.248)
25 Urbana Tc-Md 'A' 1:36.75 4 1:36.750
1) #6128 Ryan Beach 20 2) #6131 Myron Holland 20
3) #6140 Evan Schwab 19 4) #6129 Jack Eskay 19
45.146 (45.146) 1:36.750 (51.604)
26 Ashburn Elite Tc-Va 'A' 1:36.79 2
1) #232 Joey Hoyler 21 2) #230 Chandler Galloway 19
3) #235 Jeremiah Robinson 19 4) #228 Jaden Bridges 21
44.754 (44.754) 1:36.786 (52.032)
27 D-C Rams Tc-Ma 'A' 1:37.06 6
1) #1446 Kobe Jean-Guillaume 20 2) #1443 Nathaniel Cooper 20
3) #1447 Bryan Santos 20 4) #1445 Brock Dubey 20
43.812 (43.812) 1:37.052 (53.241)
28 Capital Prep Magnet Tc-Ct 'A' 1:37.19 1
1) #907 Julian Ferguson 21 2) #911 Bryce Williams 21
3) #905 Kobe Anderson 20 4) #909 Jeremiah Taylor 19
46.792 (46.792) 1:37.185 (50.393)
29 Byram Hills Tc-Ny 'A' 1:37.23 4
1) #867 Spencer Sidoti 20 2) #864 Steven Franco 21
3) #868 Wylie Troy 19 4) #866 Pietro Perez 19
45.419 (45.419) 1:37.225 (51.807)
30 Methuen Tc-Ma 'A' 1:37.24 4 1:37.231
1) #3540 Victor Navarro 19 2) #3537 Max Fotino 19
3) #3538 Stanley Hanci 20 4) #3539 Roan Marcano 19
45.830 (45.830) 1:37.231 (51.402)
31 United Athletes Tc-Nj-Bergen C 'A' 1:37.24 2 1:37.240
1) #6115 Dylan Pourkay 20 2) #6113 Jaylen Alicea 19
3) #6117 Jayjoon Sin 19 4) #6118 Chris Wojcicki 20
45.422 (45.422) 1:37.240 (51.818)
32 Falcon Tc-Va-Great Bridge 'A' 1:37.25 3
1) #1893 Devante Cooper 21 2) #1895 Xavier Jones 22
3) #1896 Josh Marlin 20 4) #1898 William Underwood 20
44.649 (44.649) 1:37.243 (52.594)
33 Kingsway Tc-Nj 'A' 1:37.39 7
1) #2942 Amier Hobson 19 2) #2953 Eric Williams 21
3) #2943 Orion Joyner 19 4) #2954 Michael Williams 20
46.468 (46.468) 1:37.385 (50.918)
34 Predators Tc-Ma 'A' 1:37.47 2
1) #4573 Namon Casey 20 2) #4577 Robert Jackson 19
3) #4574 Nicholas Cruz 20 4) #4576 Nathaniel Felix 19
45.875 (45.875) 1:37.465 (51.590)
35 Ford Flames Tc-Pa 'A' 1:37.75 3
1) #2002 Shane Mosley 20 2) #2006 Curtis Weh 21
3) #2005 Cj Weh 19 4) #2001 Carrisson Hooks 20
44.855 (44.855) 1:37.747 (52.893)
36 West Babylon Tc-Ny 'A' 1:37.83 2
1) #6357 Jean Rivera 20 2) #6360 Matt Volz 19
3) #6349 Kyle Adams 20 4) #6358 Jay Santana 19
45.816 (45.816) 1:37.828 (52.012)
37 North Brunswick Tc-Nc 'A' 1:37.85 5 1:37.843
1) #3990 Rashad Dixie 20 2) #3994 Arlyne Roberts 21
3) #3989 Kwesi Clark 20 4) #3993 Gavin McNair 20
45.940 (45.940) 1:37.843 (51.903)
38 Long Island Alliance Tc-Ny 'A' 1:37.85 4 1:37.847
1) #3280 Jared Howes 22 2) #3283 Sean Nuzio 20
3) #3284 Alec Padron 21 4) #3278 Juan Arango 20
46.025 (46.025) 1:37.847 (51.823)
39 Centreville Wildcats Tc-Va 'A' 1:38.24 6
1) #1010 Abdul Koroma 20 2) #1012 Carrington Nickens 20
3) #1008 Richard Dublin 20 4) #1011 Paul McClain 21
46.614 (46.614) 1:38.232 (51.618)
40 Avon Tc-Ct 'A' 1:38.31 3
1) #329 Thomas Ko 20 2) #327 John Donlin 21
3) #328 Thomas Howard 20 4) #331 Anish Rajamanickam 20
48.015 (48.015) 1:38.303 (50.288)
41 Livingston Tc-Nj 'A' 1:38.39 7
1) #3276 Christopher Werner 19 2) #3274 Jackson Petryna 19
3) #3273 Tafari Attoh 21 4) #3275 Jamar Vincent 19
46.175 (46.175) 1:38.387 (52.213)
42 Knights Tc-Ct 'A' 1:38.41 1
1) #2989 Kolby Rogers 19 2) #2985 Anthony Penta 20
3) #2987 Trevor Porter 19 4) #2990 Joseph Verderame 19
45.472 (45.472) 1:38.408 (52.936)
43 Murdock Tc-Ma 'A' 1:39.02 3
1) #3794 Ryan Thira 19 2) #3793 Justin Thira 19
3) #3789 Adam Digman 19 4) #3792 Richard Swanson 19
47.250 (47.250) 1:39.013 (51.763)
44 Rahway Tc-Nj 'A' 1:39.09 5
1) #4680 Emari Guillette 20 2) #4670 Angelo Aguilar 21
3) #4675 Rashon Bradford 21 4) #4676 Steven Campbell 20
46.367 (46.367) 1:39.088 (52.721)
45 Ponax Tc-Va 'A' 1:41.35 2
1) #4532 Zachary Rock 19 2) #4528 Connor Hatchett 21
3) #4530 Hakeem Mutebi 19 4) #4527 Cameron DeLaTorre 22
47.943 (47.943) 1:41.348 (53.405)
-- Derby Tc-Ct 'A' FS 7
1) #1512 Rocco Samoker 19 2) #1510 Xavier Ibrahim 19
3) #1511 Zerion Montgomery 21 4) #1509 Ja'Kwan Hale 19
-- Eagles Tc-Va 'B' DNF 5
1) 2) #1655 Shawn Arrigo 19
3) #1660 Trenton Hicks 22 4) #1654 Malik An'Nur 19
-- W.J. Keenan Tc-Sc 'A' DNF 6
1) #6235 Chris Reed 19 2) #6234 Xavier Jones 20
3) #6233 Laronnie Davis 20 4) #6238 Josh White 21
-- Mount Hebron Tc-Md 'A' DQ 1
1) #3709 Tyler Lizzo 19 2) #3716 Huzaifa Zia 19
3) #3705 Kobe Hill 19 4) #3703 Justin Evans 21
45.996 (45.996) 1:36.250 (50.255)
-- Union Catholic Tc-Nj 'A' DQ 7
1) #6062 Obadare Animashaun 19 2) #6078 Brandon Leslie 19
3) #6065 Liam Bennett 20 4) #6064 Matt Axt 20
45.367 (45.367) 1:37.178 (51.812)
-- Deptford Tc-Nj 'A' DNS 7
1) #1506 Richeid Fawkes 20 2) #1505 Donovan Clement 20
3) #1508 Donnie Scott 19 4) #1507 Steven Rios 21

Event 138 Girls 800 Sprint Medley Emerging Elite
===================================================================
National: 1:38.73 4/11/2003 Long Beach Poly, Long Beach, CA
Shana Solomon, D Dorsey, J Lee, Shalonda Solomon
Meet: 1:43.20 6/15/2018 Highland Springs, Highland Springs, VA
Kamryn Ross,S Smith, Alicia Smith, G Crawley
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Motor City Tc-Mi 'A' 1:46.15 7
1) #6753 Morgan Atlas 22 2) #6763 Nysha Jordan 21
3) #6764 Kourtney Kennard 20 4) #6773 Tamyra Todd 21
49.401 (49.401) 1:46.143 (56.742)
2 Brentwood Tc-Ny 'A' 1:47.78 6
1) #661 Brianna Davis 20 2) #662 Astree Duverne 21
3) #664 Gabriella Menendez 20 4) #663 Donisha Jeanty 20
51.911 (51.911) 1:47.776 (55.866)
3 Rancocas Valley Tc-Nj 'A' 1:48.04 7
1) #4723 Makiah Warren 19 2) #4720 Maya Primas 20
3) #4722 Kristina Tossas 20 4) #4716 Alyssa Leak 21
50.970 (50.970) 1:48.039 (57.069)
4 Cosby Tc-Va 'A' 1:48.37 7
1) #1306 Ayanna Johnson 20 2) #1304 Taylor James 20
3) #1308 Caroline Tyler 19 4) #1307 Merasia Johnson 22
50.907 (50.907) 1:48.370 (57.463)
5 Springer Tc-Va 'A' 1:48.54 7
1) #5475 Shaneece Smith 21 2) #5467 Channie Jefferson 22
3) #5478 Markayla Taylor 22 4) #5476 Kayla Spencer 19
50.824 (50.824) 1:48.537 (57.713)
6 We Are Athletes Tc-Ny 'A' 1:48.66 6
1) #6328 Crystal Blackman 19 2) #6331 Shyanne Sibblies 22
3) #6329 Cherish Love 19 4) #6330 Shannel Sibblies 22
50.874 (50.874) 1:48.651 (57.777)
7 North Brunswick Tc-Nj 'A' 1:48.83 3
1) #4002 Imani Foat 21 2) #4005 Nakaja Weaver 20
3) #3998 Denise Anderson 02 4) #3999 Adelaide Asante 21
51.053 (51.053) 1:48.826 (57.774)
8 Ann Arbor Ytc-Mi 'A' 1:48.96 5
1) #142 Jaliyah Girma-Walls 21 2) #145 Kay-Lee McSwain 21
3) #140 Fatouma Conde 21 4) #146 Mackenzie Robinson 23
50.857 (50.857) 1:48.958 (58.101)
9 Western Branch Tc-Va 'A' 1:49.35 6
1) #6421 Imani Gaston 19 2) #6431 Ltamra Weeks 20
3) #6414 Taniyah Brownridge 21 4) #6424 Shardonnay Nichols 19
51.500 (51.500) 1:49.341 (57.841)
10 Holton Tc-Md 'A' 1:49.50 6
1) #2597 Eliza Gichner 20 2) #2598 Maria Klick 21
3) #2599 Asha Romaine 19 4) #2600 Maya Valmon 20
51.830 (51.830) 1:49.496 (57.667)
11 Success Academy Tc-Ny 'A' 1:49.95 7
1) #5587 Tahira Jessop 20 2) #5585 Talese Evans 19
3) #5590 Isi Solomon 20 4) #5583 Ronne Bailey 20
52.528 (52.528) 1:49.943 (57.416)
12 Oxon Hill Tc-Md 'A' 1:49.97 6
1) #4232 Savannah Wright 20 2) #4228 Amaya Jordan 21
3) #4229 Myah Rather 19 4) #4224 Stephani Forrester 19
51.153 (51.153) 1:49.968 (58.815)
13 Woodlawn Elite Tc-Md 'A' 1:50.40 6
1) #6641 Brionne Taylor 20 2) #6638 Aaliyah Robinson 20
3) #6640 Korrin Stith 19 4) #6637 Evangel Oshegbo 22
51.043 (51.043) 1:50.392 (59.350)
14 Top of the Hill Tc-Nj 'A' 1:50.52 3
1) #5909 Sophia Piron 19 2) #5899 Kerry Kovar 19
3) #5907 Mariana Penuela 20 4) #5908 Sara Penuela 20
51.832 (51.832) 1:50.519 (58.687)
15 Viking Tc-Oh 'A' 1:50.54 7
1) #6195 Shavaz Brown 21 2) #6205 Elaina Thompson 19
3) #6196 Shazia Brown 21 4) #6199 Kassie Jordan 19
51.580 (51.580) 1:50.535 (58.955)
16 Godwin Tc-Va 'A' 1:50.61 7
1) #2209 Adrie Aldridge 21 2) #2212 Julie Freitas 21
3) #2211 Renecca Brendle 20 4) #2210 Bahiyyah Barnes 19
51.715 (51.715) 1:50.602 (58.887)
17 Snyder Tc-Nj 'A' 1:50.89 2 1:50.881
1) #5317 Sharese Reid 21 2) #5315 Khyla Nalls 19
3) #5316 Kanyisola Oladejo 19 4) #5310 Javonia Alston 19
51.287 (51.287) 1:50.881 (59.594)
18 Titan Elite Tc-Md 'A' 1:50.90 7
1) #5872 Jordan Johnson 19 2) #5871 Aliyah Hopper 19
3) #5870 Maliyah Anderson 20 4) #5873 Dardlie Lefevre 19
52.357 (52.357) 1:50.900 (58.544)
19 West Essex Tc-Nj 'A' 1:51.32 2
1) #6362 Jenna Chan 21 2) #6367 Emma Ribeiro 22
3) #6366 Vivian Onnembo 22 4) #6364 Arianna Lee 22
52.095 (52.095) 1:51.319 (59.224)
20 Bloomfield Tc-Ct 'A' 1:51.45 4
1) #591 Santorini Mooving 19 2) #583 D'Jior Delisser 22
3) #576 Jahlia Banton 19 4) #585 Jadyn Gibson 21
52.425 (52.425) 1:51.444 (59.019)
21 Norwich Tc-Ny 'A' 1:51.64 2
1) #4081 Angela Carlson 21 2) #4086 Riley Marsh 19
3) #4083 Miranda Cole 22 4) #4082 Hailey Colabelli 19
51.729 (51.729) 1:51.636 (59.908)
22 Fits Pro Tc-Nj 'A' 1:51.71 3
1) #1965 Loren Simms 20 2) #1967 Kambi Walker 20
3) #1964 Carly Schmidt 19 4) #1955 Sofia Errichetti 22
52.136 (52.136) 1:51.709 (59.573)
23 Falcon Tc-Va-Great Bridge 'A' 1:51.83 3
1) #1894 Isabella Esprit 22 2) #1897 Alexia Robinson 21
3) #1899 Ajoa Wiggins 20 4) #1900 Kadence Wilson 22
54.277 (54.277) 1:51.828 (57.551)
24 Manchester Tc-Va 'A' 1:51.84 4
1) #3361 Kayla Perkins 19 2) #3363 Jade Stringfield 19
3) #3365 Halie Wynter 22 4) #3362 Jaslyne Robinson 22
51.320 (51.320) 1:51.836 (1:00.516)
25 Hamden Tc-Ct 'A' 1:51.86 1
1) #2376 Tiatianna Jones 20 2) #2380 Jalyn Roberts 20
3) #2377 Alysia Joseph 19 4) #2378 Love' Melton 19
52.142 (52.142) 1:51.852 (59.711)
26 West Orange Tc-Nj 'A' 1:51.87 3
1) #6381 Bryanna Jackson-Dickens 2 2) #6379 Amiya Franklin 21
3) #6383 Nicole Oshodi 22 4) #6385 Davionna Phillips 20
51.570 (51.570) 1:51.866 (1:00.296)
27 Natick Tc-Ma 'A' 1:52.00 4
1) #3862 Abigail Gerdes 19 2) #3865 Catie O'Neill 22
3) #3867 Ashley Warren 20 4) #3863 Kylie Langan 20
52.074 (52.074) 1:51.996 (59.922)
28 Wild Tc-Md 'A' 1:52.15 5
1) #6521 Jonysha Prucien 21 2) #6520 Mykaelah Jones 18
3) #6519 Aaliyah Harris 20 4) #6523 Brianna Stevenson 20
50.957 (50.957) 1:52.143 (1:01.187)
29 Plainfield Tc-Nj 'A' 1:52.17 4
1) #4480 Destiny Walker 19 2) #4479 Cadene Rose 22
3) #4478 Oluwadamulola Ogunwolere 4) #4475 CelineJada Brown 22
53.370 (53.370) 1:52.168 (58.798)
30 Riverhead Rc-Ny 'A' 1:52.20 4
1) #4894 Enaria Suazo 22 2) #4895 Emani Womack 22
3) #4892 Ashli Bell 20 4) #4893 Miasha Pittman 20
51.425 (51.425) 1:52.192 (1:00.767)
31 Niwot Tc-Co 'B' 1:52.27 5
1) #3973 Princess Sagala 19 2) #3970 Kayla Nowlin 19
3) #3963 Margot Diasabeygunawarden 4) #3975 Erika Timbang 19
52.229 (52.229) 1:52.263 (1:00.034)
32 Patriot Tc-Va 'A' 1:52.46 5
1) #4336 Chelsea Chisolm 21 2) #4339 Justice Demby 20
3) #4334 Mackenzie Banks 20 4) #4346 Ella Weaver 19
51.633 (51.633) 1:52.459 (1:00.826)
33 Cavaliers Tc-Va 'A' 1:52.55 6
1) #976 Kyla Hayes 20 2) #979 Kandace McIvor 22
3) #973 Tiffany Carey 19 4) #977 Kylie Litke 20
52.870 (52.870) 1:52.541 (59.672)
34 Ocean City Tc-Nj 'A' 1:52.64 6
1) #4111 Megan Gereaghty 19 2) #4116 Aila Troxel 21
3) #4112 Sophia Gresham 19 4) #4113 Erin Hanlon 21
53.650 (53.650) 1:52.637 (58.988)
35 Battlefield Tc-Va 'A' 1:52.65 2
1) #390 Caitlin Stinson 20 2) #385 Abby McQuillan 20
3) #381 Madyson Kannon 22 4) #393 Maya Wooten 21
51.690 (51.690) 1:52.643 (1:00.954)
36 Norview Tc-Va 'A' 1:52.71 5 1:52.703
1) #4069 Nataja Bryant 22 2) #4077 Jaelynn Wynder-Hill 22
3) #4070 Breanna Davis 21 4) #4075 Emmani Shaw 9
50.345 (50.345) 1:52.703 (1:02.358)
37 Twinsburg Tc-Oh 'A' 1:52.71 3 1:52.710
1) #6019 Akira Johnson 22 2) #6025 Rana Thornton 22
3) #6021 Brionna McDonald 19 4) #6018 Julia Henderson 19
52.061 (52.061) 1:52.710 (1:00.649)
38 Knightmare Tc-Va 'A' 1:52.98 2
1) #2972 Hannah Gentrup 20 2) #2980 Sarah Rackoski 19
3) #2970 Viana Coles 22 4) #2975 Sydney Judd 20
52.129 (52.129) 1:52.976 (1:00.847)
39 Freedom Tc-Va-Woodbridge 'A' 1:53.01 3
1) #2064 Ty'Asia Allen 19 2) #2068 Bre'Asia Ivery 22
3) #2069 Kaloni Jackson 20 4) #2072 Alisha Yarbrough 19
52.117 (52.117) 1:53.009 (1:00.892)
40 Hamilton Tc-Nj 'A' 1:53.12 3
1) #2386 Mikayla Hall 23 2) #2391 Isjae Wright 19
3) #2384 Isabella Brewer 19 4) #2382 Nadeen Abdel-Gleil 23
52.275 (52.275) 1:53.114 (1:00.839)
41 Murdock Tc-Ma 'A' 1:53.50 2
1) #3788 Paige Demanche 20 2) #3790 Lilly Digman 22
3) #3786 Alexia Allard 21 4) #3787 Briahna Bouchard 21
53.860 (53.860) 1:53.498 (59.638)
42 Damascus Tc-Md 'A' 1:53.58 4
1) #1378 Lauryn Clarke 22 2) #1380 Malaika Habib 22
3) #1383 Gabrielle Smith 19 4) #1386 Alexis Whitehorn-Coriz 20
52.531 (52.531) 1:53.573 (1:01.043)
43 Woodlawn Elite Tc-Md 'B' 1:54.00 2 1:53.993
1) #6639 Ahminyah Rooks 21 2) #6643 Mya Wesley 20
3) #6635 Jayanna Hornes 21 4) #6633 Nadia Cook 19
53.437 (53.437) 1:53.993 (1:00.556)
44 Team Sokudo-VA 'A' 1:54.00 2 1:53.994
1) #5722 Kynedi Crawford 21 2) #5726 Serenity Slade 21
3) #5720 Nyla Blair 20 4) #5721 Drew Clemmons 22
51.665 (51.665) 1:53.994 (1:02.329)
45 Wilson Memorial Tc-Ny 'A' 1:54.10 5
1) #6566 Jody Smith 19 2) #6565 Nia Slaughter 21
3) #6558 Amelia Giraud 21 4) #6568 Jhayde Warren 20
52.115 (52.115) 1:54.091 (1:01.976)
46 East Orange Tc-Nj 'A' 1:54.13 5
1) #1706 Tasena Stevenson 22 2) #1699 Briana Lewis 19
3) #1698 Bianca Koudou 20 4) #1700 Kimberly Mark 20
51.921 (51.921) 1:54.129 (1:02.208)
47 Csp Tc-Md 'A' 1:54.19 4
1) #1343 Ziaira Waters 20 2) #1341 Jaelynn Hudson 22
3) #1340 Amanda Ballard 22 4) #1342 Baby Jimerson 20
50.997 (50.997) 1:54.187 (1:03.190)
48 Greenwich Tc-Ct 'A' 1:54.25 1
1) #2301 Brett Edmonds 19 2) #2302 Kayla Egan 22
3) #2313 Jada Williams 20 4) #2309 Jordan Numme 19
51.873 (51.873) 1:54.248 (1:02.376)
49 Sacred Heart Academy Tc-Ct 'A' 1:54.89 1
1) #5083 Camilla Mora-Cyrus 19 2) #5081 Francine Corpus 21
3) #5082 Bianca Kave 20 4) #5080 Meaghan Cameron 20
53.707 (53.707) 1:54.883 (1:01.176)
50 Mount Vernon Tc-Ny 'A' 1:55.88 1
1) #3755 Cierra Jones 20 2) #3752 Eamley Chery 20
3) #3750 Taylor Bennett 22 4) #3754 Kimoya Henry-Ellis 12
54.792 (54.792) 1:55.874 (1:01.082)
51 MD Jaguars Chf Tc-Md 'A' 1:56.64 4
1) #3499 Kayla Myers 21 2) #3488 Anissa Bernard 21
3) #3494 Miracel Ephraim 21 4) #3491 Manuela Deigh 20
53.034 (53.034) 1:56.638 (1:03.604)
52 Sanford H. Calhoun Tc-Ny 'A' 1:58.86 1
1) #5101 Kristina Losquadro 21 2) #5103 Sarah Tappeto 19
3) #5100 Lisa Jose 20 4) #5104 Elizabeth Tuzzolo 20
54.578 (54.578) 1:58.852 (1:04.274)
53 MD Jaguars Chf Tc-Md 'C' 2:02.75 1
1) #3500 Kiara Myers 21 2) #3502 Shyanne Patterson 20
3) #3492 Manuelene Deigh 20 4) #3503 Karizma Solomon 20
54.621 (54.621) 2:02.747 (1:08.126)
54 MD Jaguars Chf Tc-Md 'B' 2:07.41 1
1) #3489 Donni Blackwell 20 2) #3497 Andrea Lawrence 22
3) #3493 Destiny Ehirim 21 4) #3490 Mayler Bolds 20
54.111 (54.111) 2:07.408 (1:13.297)
-- Ville Side Tc-Nc 'A' DQ 5 1:50.887
1) #6210 Omolayo Balogun 22 2) #6212 Christina Carlisle 20
3) #6219 Jaidyn Ramsey 22 4) #6214 Jade Houston 20
50.476 (50.476) 1:50.887 (1:00.411)

Event 139 Boys 1600 Sprint Medley Emerging Elite
===================================================================
National: 3:19.58 3/27/2009 New Bern, New Bern, NC
F Greene, M Sparks,Andrew Hendrix,Anthony Hendrix
Meet: 3:25.89 6/19/2015 North Mecklenburg, Charlotte, NC
M Nicholson, I Smith, D Hargrove, Vincent Crisp
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Walpole Tc-Ma 'A' 3:28.70 6
1) #6254 James Berton 19 2) #6260 Jack O'Meara 19
3) #6255 Stephen Colleran 19 4) #6258 Shane Grant 20
1:35.220 (1:35.220) 3:28.700 (1:53.481)
2 Top of the Hill Tc-Nj 'A' 3:29.84 4
1) #5901 Joseph Lusardi 20 2) #5911 Aaron Tobias 20
3) #5892 Jack Bunting 19 4) #5906 Jacob Pantoya 20
1:36.462 (1:36.462) 3:29.833 (1:53.371)
3 West Babylon Tc-Ny 'A' 3:32.31 5
1) #6352 Marcus Daley 19 2) #6360 Matt Volz 19
3) #6349 Kyle Adams 20 4) #6358 Jay Santana 19
1:36.234 (1:36.234) 3:32.303 (1:56.070)
4 Mount Hebron Tc-Md 'A' 3:32.38 4
1) #3706 Jalean Johnson 19 2) #3705 Kobe Hill 19
3) #3703 Justin Evans 21 4) #3702 Joel Evans 19
1:36.505 (1:36.505) 3:32.378 (1:55.874)
5 Minutemen Tc-Ma 'A' 3:32.55 5
1) #3618 Michael MacGillivray 20 2) #3617 Jeff Curtis 21
3) #3620 Darnell Worley 20 4) #3619 Joseph Thumann 21
1:36.321 (1:36.321) 3:32.541 (1:56.221)
6 Weston Wildcat Ac-Ma 'A' 3:33.17 2
1) #6462 Ramin Kiani 20 2) #6461 Samuel Hubbard 20
3) #6463 Connor Lehman 21 4) #6460 Peter Diebold 20
1:37.740 (1:37.740) 3:33.168 (1:55.428)
7 Oxon Hill Tc-Md 'A' 3:33.19 4 3:33.181
1) #4225 Louis Gilbert 20 2) #4221 Elonzo Burroughs 21
3) #4222 Marquise Carson 21 4) #4231 Ivan Wiggins 19
1:36.771 (1:36.771) 3:33.181 (1:56.410)
8 Our Lady of Lourdes Tc-Ny 'A' 3:33.19 6 3:33.186
1) #4201 Safo Kirton 19 2) #4200 Jaheim Jones 19
3) #4202 Aidan Reilly 20 4) #4203 Nick Timm 19
1:36.766 (1:36.766) 3:33.186 (1:56.421)
9 Hillies Tc-Ma 'A' 3:33.47 6
1) #2553 Sean Glass 19 2) #2552 Devon Cunningham 19
3) #2554 Hayden Makerow 20 4) #2555 Keith May 19
1:36.026 (1:36.026) 3:33.470 (1:57.444)
10 Spirit of Pre-MI 'A' 3:33.49 6
1) #6840 Kyle Greenwood 20 2) #5450 Andrew Victoria 21
3) #5446 Eric Reuter 19 4) #5435 Cam Bacarella 19
1:37.932 (1:37.932) 3:33.487 (1:55.556)
11 Snyder Tc-Nj 'A' 3:34.26 6
1) #5313 Jawuan James 19 2) #5321 Austin Wilson 19
3) #5320 Cheickna Traore 19 4) #5311 Benedictus Bago 19
1:34.490 (1:34.490) 3:34.253 (1:59.764)
12 Mounties Tc-Nj 'A' 3:34.37 4
1) #3771 Truman Williams 21 2) #3766 Jessie Legister 21
3) #3768 Charles Murphy 19 4) #3769 Stefan Urquidi 19
1:35.235 (1:35.235) 3:34.367 (1:59.133)
13 Blue Knights Tc-Nj 'A' 3:34.47 4
1) #600 Dwight Henry 20 2) #601 Matthias Litus 21
3) #602 Jared Manifold 20 4) #603 Desmond Marfo 19
1:35.467 (1:35.467) 3:34.467 (1:59.000)
14 Billerica Tc-Ma 'A' 3:34.48 1
1) #504 Rodrigo Freitas 20 2) #505 Stephen Harris 20
3) #507 Shawn Stairs 19 4) #502 Thomas Dinsmore 20
1:36.267 (1:36.267) 3:34.476 (1:58.210)
15 Reservoir Tc-Md 'A' 3:34.62 5
1) #4779 Camron Mattocks 19 2) #4772 Darius Ellerbe 20
3) #4777 Emmanuel Ibeh 19 4) #4768 Josh Bradford 19
1:35.248 (1:35.248) 3:34.617 (1:59.370)
16 Glen Rock Tc-Nj 'A' 3:35.40 5
1) #2197 Brandon Perez 20 2) #2198 Jack Piazza 21
3) #2199 Andrew Stoddard 19 4) #2195 Andrew Lagattuta 19
1:38.279 (1:38.279) 3:35.398 (1:57.119)
17 Track Xplosion Tc-Nc-Fuquay Va 'A' 3:35.54 6
1) #5947 Zwannah Houston-Chesson 1 2) #5950 Tyrus Townsend 19
3) #5948 Tyson King 20 4) #5949 Dylan Marrotte 19
1:36.845 (1:36.845) 3:35.540 (1:58.695)
18 Knightmare Tc-Va 'A' 3:35.67 2
1) #2977 Jackson Kennedy 20 2) #2976 Max Karen 20
3) #2981 Stephen Snow 21 4) #2978 Kyle Lauffenberger 20
1:37.162 (1:37.162) 3:35.663 (1:58.502)
19 Huntington Tc-Ny 'A' 3:36.04 6
1) #2685 Jaden Bholan 19 2) #2700 Rahliek Thomason 20
3) #2699 Justin Stevens 20 4) #2691 Isaiah James 21
1:36.503 (1:36.503) 3:36.034 (1:59.532)
20 Middletown N Lions Tc-Nj 'A' 3:36.10 5
1) #3579 Kevin O'Brien 20 2) #3575 Matthew Conway 20
3) #3582 Anthony Sclafani 20 4) #3574 Kevin Carragher 20
1:37.224 (1:37.224) 3:36.096 (1:58.872)
21 Rush-Henrietta Tc-Ny 'A' 3:36.39 3
1) #5037 Matthew Blue 20 2) #5039 Miles Boykins 19
3) #5044 Ben Hulbert 19 4) #5041 David Ficarra 19
1:33.119 (1:33.119) 3:36.389 (2:03.270)
22 Calvert Elite Tc-Md 'A' 3:36.79 5
1) #880 Marcquan Fenwick-Davis 19 2) #883 Justin Wallace 20
3) #879 David Barkley 20 4) #882 Carter Singletary 20
1:36.721 (1:36.721) 3:36.788 (2:00.068)
23 Kangaroos Tc-Pa 'A' 3:37.89 2
1) #2866 Taalib Holloman 19 2) #2867 Samuel Shally 19
3) #2865 Jack Balick 19 4) #2864 Chase Balick 19
1:39.347 (1:39.347) 3:37.888 (1:58.542)
24 Suitland Running Rams Tc-Md 'A' 3:37.96 3
1) #5600 Christian Gray 19 2) #5596 Khalil Brooks 19
3) #5604 James Smith 20 4) #5598 Jayden Ford 19
1:37.682 (1:37.682) 3:37.959 (2:00.278)
25 Damascus Tc-Md 'A' 3:38.10 1
1) #1377 Tikristi Ayo-Durojaiye 19 2) #1376 Austin Ambush 19
3) #1385 Rayvon Thomas 21 4) #1384 Tamrat Snyder 20
1:40.375 (1:40.375) 3:38.097 (1:57.723)
26 Hauppauge 'A' 3:38.56 1
1) #2474 Garrett Cerro 19 2) #2477 Josh Segal 19
3) #2475 Martine MacDonald 21 4) #2476 James Martinez 21
1:39.140 (1:39.140) 3:38.559 (1:59.419)
27 Pearl River Tc-Ny 'A' 3:38.89 3
1) #4378 Nick Malfitano 19 2) #4380 Dan Murray 20
3) #4373 Steven Fignole 21 4) #4377 Brian Mahoney 19
1:39.456 (1:39.456) 3:38.889 (1:59.433)
28 Westford Tc-Ma 'A' 3:38.92 2
1) #6791 Phillip Holmes 20 2) #6790 Jacob Gross 20
3) #6792 Joshua Kersley 20 4) #6789 Connor Fitzgerald 21
1:38.070 (1:38.070) 3:38.919 (2:00.849)
29 Edison Tc-Nj 'A' 3:39.04 3
1) #1723 Humber Gorospe 20 2) #1722 Gregory Duodu 19
3) #1726 Bianhel Veras 20 4) #1720 Amaresh Chittigidde 20
1:38.471 (1:38.471) 3:39.035 (2:00.564)
30 Columbia Tc-Ny 'A' 3:39.33 1
1) #1238 Anthony Cozzy 21 2) #1236 David Adadjo 21
3) #1242 Tyler LoPresti 19 4) #1239 Liam Danaher 19
1:39.192 (1:39.192) 3:39.322 (2:00.130)
31 Star Valley Tc-Wy 'A' 3:40.11 3
1) #5540 Wyatt Moore 19 2) #5541 Dean Shaw 20
3) #5543 Asefa Wetzel 19 4) #5542 Peter Visser 21
1:39.980 (1:39.980) 3:40.106 (2:00.127)
32 Lexington Harriers Tc-Ma 'A' 3:40.15 2
1) #3208 Matthew Pusatere 19 2) #3211 Joseph Tibbles 19
3) #3212 Kazu Uda-Thach 19 4) #3205 Andrew McGovern 20
1:43.197 (1:43.197) 3:40.150 (1:56.953)
33 Pleasantville Tc-Ny 'A' 3:40.90 1
1) #4512 Adrian Rippstein 19 2) #4511 Jack Raffalli 20
3) #4506 Christian DeJesus 20 4) #4508 Aidan Lynch 20
1:39.389 (1:39.389) 3:40.894 (2:01.505)
34 Mount Saint Joseph Tc-Md 'A' 3:42.03 3
1) #3745 Teddy Wimberly 20 2) #3742 Ian Kelly 19
3) #3743 Daniel Sherrod 20 4) #3739 Chris Flynn 19
1:39.612 (1:39.612) 3:42.024 (2:02.413)
35 Elizabeth Tc-Nj 'A' 3:42.36 1
1) #1785 Tre'Quan Lomax 19 2) #1782 Tasim Hicks 19
3) #1790 Antonio Roopchand 21 4) #1781 Anthony Bueno 20
1:35.762 (1:35.762) 3:42.352 (2:06.591)
36 Lockport Tc-Ny 'A' 3:43.48 3
1) #6745 Collin Thompson 21 2) #6743 Jalyn Jones 19
3) #6741 Malik Brooks 19 4) #6744 Lucas Powley 20
1:36.978 (1:36.978) 3:43.474 (2:06.497)
37 Manhasset Tc-Ny 'A' 3:47.86 4
1) #3371 Andrew Jiang 19 2) #3380 Nicholas Quinn 19
3) #3374 Matthew Kiley 20 4) #3381 Benedict Reilly 19
1:40.799 (1:40.799) 3:47.853 (2:07.054)
38 GP Jackets Tc-Md 'A' 3:49.39 2
1) #2229 Delonte' Bolin 19 2) #2230 Emanuel Fong 20
3) #2232 Xavier Knight 19 4) #2231 Isaiah Hunter 19
1:49.415 (1:49.415) 3:49.384 (1:59.970)
39 Shamrock Tc-Ma 'A' 3:50.56 3
1) #5207 Maxwell Juscen 19 2) #5208 Karim Monroe 19
3) #5206 Nathan Follett 19 4) #5205 Mange Camara 19
1:44.213 (1:44.213) 3:50.555 (2:06.343)
40 Sayreville Tc-Nj 'A' 3:52.51 4
1) #5119 Alonzo Molina 19 2) #5120 Justin Moran 20
3) #5122 Matthew Stowe 20 4) #5121 Dylan Rodriguez 19
1:43.172 (1:43.172) 3:52.503 (2:09.332)
41 United Athletes Tc-Nj-Bergen C 'A' 3:53.02 1
1) #6118 Chris Wojcicki 20 2) #6117 Jayjoon Sin 19
3) #6116 Aatif Sayed 19 4) #6114 Donald Folk 20
1:39.023 (1:39.023) 3:53.017 (2:13.994)
-- Blue Wave Tc-Ri 'A' DNF 2
1) #604 Andy Ben 20 2) #605 Ianique Imboque 19
3) #606 Roniel Mata 19 4) #607 Joshua Rosa 19
-- Eht Tc-Nj 'A' DQ 6
1) #1750 William Spence 20 2) #1741 Trey Henry 19
3) #1748 Luis Rivera-Turell 19 4) #1736 Luke Barnes 19
1:38.841 (1:38.841) 3:44.551 (2:05.710)
-- Hopewell Valley Tc-Nj 'A' DQ 4
1) #2612 Kevin Murray 19 2) #2611 Gabe Lefebvre 20
3) #2614 Will Titus 19 4) #2613 John O'Connor 19
1:43.725 (1:43.725) 3:44.021 (2:00.297)
-- DeMatha Tc-Md 'A' DQ 5
1) #1495 Brian West 21 2) #1494 Demi Ojurongbe 22
3) #1492 Johan Deyonou 20 4) #1493 Dawson Grogan 23
1:36.792 (1:36.792) 3:42.247 (2:05.455)
-- Potomac Panthers Tc-Va 'A' DQ 2
1) #4567 Jurrell Petties 20 2) #4568 Marquis Whitmore 20
3) #4558 Omar Aly 20 4) #4562 Dylan Driscol 22
1:40.177 (1:40.177) 3:40.221 (2:00.044)
-- Rahway Tc-Nj 'A' DQ 1
1) #4675 Rashon Bradford 21 2) #4685 Kristian Rogers 21
3) #4673 Mark Bails 20 4) #4678 Christopher Dias 19
1:35.573 (1:35.573)
-- Manchester Tc-Va 'A' DQ 5
1) #3359 Damauri McPherson 20 2) #3354 Zachary Bowman 19
3) #3357 Daryl Dyson 19 4) #3358 Owen Mahadeo 21
1:38.491 (1:38.491) 3:42.787 (2:04.297)

Event 140 Girls 1600 Sprint Medley Emerging Elite
===================================================================
National: 3:47.65 6/20/2015 Rush-Henrietta, Henrietta, NY
L Thomas, T Thompson, C Watson, S Watson 2:03.08
Meet: 4:04.97 6/15/2018 Westerly, Westerly, RI
J Murray, S Federico, H Hall-Thomsen, Randi Burr
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Clifton Tc-Nj 'A' 4:08.55 6
1) #1174 Adelys Hernandez 21 2) #1176 Antoinette Muir 19
3) #1177 Brianna Rubio 20 4) #1173 Andrea Dubbels 20
1:52.547 (1:52.547) 4:08.543 (2:15.997)
2 Island Express Tc-Ny 'A' 4:10.73 4
1) #2736 Rylee Ignacio 19 2) #2733 Ava Damico 21
3) #2735 Sofia Garcia 20 4) #2734 Sierra Dinneen 20
1:57.487 (1:57.487) 4:10.723 (2:13.236)
3 Viking Tc-Oh 'A' 4:10.92 5
1) #6203 Reese Riep 21 2) #6199 Kassie Jordan 19
3) #6194 Darian Braddix 20 4) #6197 Keniya Dexter 21
1:51.015 (1:51.015) 4:10.919 (2:19.905)
4 Ocean Mermaids Tc-Nj 'A' 4:11.09 3
1) #4118 Jaclyn Douglas 20 2) #4119 Devyn Kennedy 19
3) #4120 Tatum Perez 20 4) #4117 Emily Dorony 19
1:52.809 (1:52.809) 4:11.085 (2:18.277)
5 Hamden Tc-Ct 'A' 4:11.36 6
1) #2380 Jalyn Roberts 20 2) #2376 Tiatianna Jones 20
3) #2377 Alysia Joseph 19 4) #2378 Love' Melton 19
1:55.709 (1:55.709) 4:11.352 (2:15.643)
6 Mohonasen Tc-Ny 'A' 4:11.68 5
1) #3637 Zionna Perez-Tucker 22 2) #3639 Navi Shaw 20
3) #3638 Natalia Sawyer 22 4) #3640 Emma Sinisgalli 20
1:51.105 (1:51.105) 4:11.678 (2:20.573)
7 Berlin Tc-Ct 'A' 4:11.88 2
1) #464 Noelle Konior 21 2) #467 Maxine Muscatello 19
3) #465 Madison Monroe 19 4) #468 Megan Perrotta 21
1:55.249 (1:55.249) 4:11.873 (2:16.625)
8 Bullis Tc-Md 'A' 4:11.91 6
1) #817 Danielle Dyer 20 2) #825 Taylor Johnson 20
3) #836 Lillie Thornton 22 4) #841 Ariana Wright 20
1:52.880 (1:52.880) 4:11.906 (2:19.027)
9 Team Teaneck-NJ 'A' 4:12.19 4
1) #5731 Cyanne Smith 20 2) #5728 Kayce Darby 22
3) #5732 Trinity Tiwari 21 4) #5729 Grace McCullough 21
1:54.723 (1:54.723) 4:12.190 (2:17.468)
10 Ridgefield Tc-Ct 'A' 4:12.48 5
1) #4843 Catherine Conroy 19 2) #4844 Carrina Dabroi 19
3) #4845 Carolyn Donovan 20 4) #4854 Grace Michalowski 21
1:56.179 (1:56.179) 4:12.478 (2:16.300)
11 Mounties Tc-Nj 'A' 4:13.00 4
1) #3770 Stephanie Webb 21 2) #3765 Rukiya Holland-Thomas 21
3) #3772 Nyjah Young-Bey 19 4) #3761 Evelyn Battleson-Gunkel 2
1:50.258 (1:50.258) 4:12.998 (2:22.740)
12 Carmel Tc-NY 'A' 4:13.17 2
1) #925 Caroline Douglas 19 2) #926 Khadijah Johnson 19
3) #924 Emily Alps 20 4) #928 Katie Turk 21
1:56.043 (1:56.043) 4:13.168 (2:17.125)
13 Kingsway Tc-Nj 'A' 4:13.45 6
1) #2940 Autumn Demary 19 2) #6703 Jordyn Scott 22
3) #2951 Skye Robinson 21 4) #2947 Allison Pierontoni 20
1:55.101 (1:55.101) 4:13.447 (2:18.347)
14 Patriot Tc-Va 'A' 4:14.23 6
1) #4336 Chelsea Chisolm 21 2) #4339 Justice Demby 20
3) #4334 Mackenzie Banks 20 4) #4346 Ella Weaver 19
1:53.288 (1:53.288) 4:14.227 (2:20.939)
15 Union Catholic Tc-Nj 'A' 4:14.36 3
1) #6085 Ashlee Okunonke 22 2) #6080 Sydney McDonald 22
3) #6067 Aniyah Charles 21 4) #6072 Morgan Jackson 20
1:53.498 (1:53.498) 4:14.359 (2:20.862)
16 St. Paul's Tc-Nh 'A' 4:14.56 3
1) #5506 Cecilia Marrinan 20 2) #5504 Kristina Allard 22
3) #5507 Amelia Walters 21 4) #5505 Lauren Henderson 19
1:55.504 (1:55.504) 4:14.558 (2:19.055)
17 Glass Tc-Va 'A' 4:15.12 1
1) #2177 Jade Lane 20 2) #2178 Amiqua Miller 20
3) #2176 Sarah Handel 21 4) #2175 Jette Davidson 20
1:57.050 (1:57.050) 4:15.115 (2:18.065)
18 Grassfield Tc-Va 'A' 4:15.30 6
1) #2267 Lauren Wilson 19 2) #2265 Cameron Pender 21
3) #2268 Selena Wilson 19 4) #2264 Siena Morlatt 20
1:54.848 (1:54.848) 4:15.291 (2:20.443)
19 Tigers Tc-Ma-South Hadley 'A' 4:15.87 1
1) #5867 Paige Marjanski 21 2) #5866 Lindsay Marjanski 20
3) #5865 Farrell Dawson 21 4) #5868 Jocelyn Rondeau 19
1:52.662 (1:52.662) 4:15.862 (2:23.200)
20 Comsewogue Tc-Ny 'A' 4:16.97 4
1) #1255 Ejim Nnate 20 2) #1258 Annalise Russo 21
3) #1259 Gabrielle Savage 19 4) #1257 Brianna Quartararo 19
1:57.461 (1:57.461) 4:16.962 (2:19.501)
21 Damascus Tc-Md 'A' 4:17.11 3
1) #1383 Gabrielle Smith 19 2) #1382 Aminata Sinyan 21
3) #1379 Taeviana Govan 19 4) #1386 Alexis Whitehorn-Coriz 20
1:56.239 (1:56.239) 4:17.108 (2:20.869)
22 Olentangy Orange Tc-Oh 'A' 4:17.16 2
1) #4147 Camille Barron 20 2) #4157 Ava Musgrove 22
3) #4152 Allison Guagenti 19 4) #4159 Lindsay Ott 19
1:54.427 (1:54.427) 4:17.159 (2:22.733)
23 Oxon Hill Tc-Md 'A' 4:17.25 4
1) #6850 Nico Onyenyeonwu 20 2) #4227 Sekai Jones 21
3) #4224 Stephani Forrester 19 4) #4223 Nia Dugger 20
1:53.818 (1:53.818) 4:17.242 (2:23.424)
24 Episcopal Tc-Va 'A' 4:18.50 6
1) #1825 Caroline Panton 21 2) #1823 Nina Moore 20
3) #1824 Jahsaiah Moses 19 4) #1820 Alli Boehm 20
1:56.603 (1:56.603) 4:18.499 (2:21.897)
25 Attached Tc-Ma 'A' 4:18.72 5
1) #316 Elizabeth Toll 20 2) #314 Samantha Schoenberg 20
3) #315 Claire Stoddard 21 4) #312 Tessa McClain 20
1:56.997 (1:56.997) 4:18.711 (2:21.714)
26 Lady Cadets-DC 'A' 4:18.93 3
1) #3053 Ronke Fashina 21 2) #3055 Sierrah Remalia 21
3) #3054 Maia LaFrance 19 4) #3051 Anna Cestari 19
1:56.979 (1:56.979) 4:18.921 (2:21.943)
27 Scarlet Knights Tc-Ma 'A' 4:19.01 2
1) #5132 Emma Martin 20 2) #5136 Anna Rozzi 20
3) #5137 Katherine Sullivan 20 4) #5133 Abby Mastromonaco 21
1:58.054 (1:58.054) 4:19.008 (2:20.954)
28 Digital Harbor Rams Tc-Md 'A' 4:19.16 1
1) #6723 Lakia Hope 22 2) #6727 Thalia Summerville 20
3) #6728 Mariah Tetteh 19 4) #6729 Nia Warren 21
1:56.521 (1:56.521) 4:19.153 (2:22.633)
29 Nanuet Tc-Ny 'A' 4:19.28 2
1) #3840 Victoria D'Amelio 21 2) #3850 Kelly Vucinic 19
3) #3849 Ciara Saxton 19 4) #3839 Sarah Boyle 18
1:56.743 (1:56.743) 4:19.271 (2:22.528)
30 Taunton Tc-Ma 'A' 4:19.33 4
1) #5674 Kerla Sylvestre 20 2) #5675 Morgan Zakrzewski 21
3) #5671 Olivia Dias 21 4) #5672 Nia Mainer-Smith 22
1:53.425 (1:53.425) 4:19.330 (2:25.905)
31 Knights Tc-Ct 'A' 4:19.55 2
1) #2986 Livvy Pizzitola 21 2) #2988 Samantha Przybylski 19
3) #2991 Natalie Verderame 19 4) #2984 Kate Kemnitz 19
2:00.386 (2:00.386) 4:19.545 (2:19.159)
32 Wilson Memorial Tc-Ny 'A' 4:20.77 3
1) #6566 Jody Smith 19 2) #6565 Nia Slaughter 21
3) #6557 Angela Fini 20 4) #6556 Ella DePhillips 19
1:53.905 (1:53.905) 4:20.765 (2:26.860)
33 Rancocas Valley Tc-Nj 'A' 4:21.42 5
1) #4717 Breacain McClenahan 20 2) #4720 Maya Primas 20
3) #4709 Kharonay Brown 20 4) #4708 Bethany Biggi 19
1:55.605 (1:55.605) 4:21.418 (2:25.814)
34 704 Elite Tc-Nc 'A' 4:22.48 1
1) #31 Addie Renner 19 2) #32 Dian Walker 19
3) #29 Beasley Gordon 21 4) #28 Cora Cooke 21
1:55.697 (1:55.697) 4:22.472 (2:26.775)
35 Harlem Childrens Zone Tc-Ny 'A' 4:27.76 3
1) #2450 Kaitlyn Cepeda 19 2) #2454 Nefertiti Underwood 20
3) #2453 Kadija Soumaoro 20 4) #2451 Khadija Lynch 22
1:51.099 (1:51.099) 4:27.758 (2:36.659)
36 Huntington Tc-Ny 'A' 4:28.35 5
1) #2694 Dejanae Linton 21 2) #2696 Caroline O'Rourke 22
3) #2690 Brianna Halbeisen 22 4) #2687 Hadley Clayton 19
1:55.299 (1:55.299) 4:28.346 (2:33.047)
37 Scarsdale Tc-Ny 'A' 4:28.36 1
1) #5145 Samantha Jahrmarkt 20 2) #5143 Annabel Jacobs 20
3) #5147 Yurami van-Eer 21 4) #5142 Sierra Donovan 19
2:00.670 (2:00.670) 4:28.353 (2:27.683)
-- Delsea Regional Tc-Nj 'A' DNF 6
1) #1473 Jordan Barr 20 2) #1476 Aalliya Fox 21
3) #1475 Julia Cippolone 21 4) #1482 Carly Nicholson 21
-- Whitman Tc-Ny 'A' DQ 5
1) #6501 Antonette Pommells 21 2) #6502 Aniyah Walters 21
3) #6499 Jessica Doddo 21 4) #6500 Gianna Paul 22
1:57.929 (1:57.929) 4:12.591 (2:14.662)
-- Mount Hebron Tc-Md 'A' DQ 1
1) #3710 Lauren Madden 21 2) #3714 Jaiden Ritter 19
3) #3708 Natalie Lewis 20 4) #3701 Lara Abedin 20
1:57.235 (1:57.235) 4:20.929 (2:23.695)
-- James Monroe Tc-Va 'A' DQ 4
1) #2796 Brianna Denson 22 2) #2793 Addison Allen 22
3) #2795 Yasmin Deane 22 4) #2794 Ginny Beringer 21
1:54.017 (1:54.017) 4:13.647 (2:19.630)

Event 141 Boys Distance Medley Emerging Elite
===================================================================
National: 9:49.78 6/7/2001 South Lakes, Reston, VA
Richard Smith, J Smyser,Kanda Karmo,Alan Webb
Meet: 10:12.38 6/16/2019 Alpena, Alpena, MI
Josh Smith,Jadon Duncan,Drew Seabase,Aden Smith
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Alpena Tc-Mi 'A' 10:12.38 2
1) #101 Josh Smith 19 2) #98 Jadon Duncan 20
3) #99 Drew Seabase 21 4) #100 Aden Smith 19
3:07.250 (3:07.250) 3:57.346 (50.096) 5:56.330 (1:58.984)
10:12.377 (4:16.047)
2 Top of the Hill Tc-Nj 'A' 10:20.96 1
1) #5902 Will Lusty 19 2) #5910 Ahmad Samuels 19
3) #5914 Maxim Yurkov 19 4) #5906 Jacob Pantoya 20
3:09.962 (3:09.962) 4:01.861 (51.899) 6:02.231 (2:00.371)
10:20.956 (4:18.725)
3 Chargers Tc-Nc 'A' 10:23.63 1
1) #1041 Christian Landis 20 2) #1044 Adam Roupas 19
3) #1037 Adam Habas 20 4) #1040 Jason Krell 20
3:12.270 (3:12.270) 4:02.447 (50.177) 6:01.774 (1:59.327)
10:23.629 (4:21.855)
4 York Tc-Il 'A' 10:24.79 2
1) #6866 Daniel Klysh 20 2) #6864 Eric Sylvester 20
3) #6865 Michael Moriarty 20 4) #6863 Ethan Kern 20
3:07.630 (3:07.630) 3:58.493 (50.863) 5:58.223 (1:59.731)
10:24.781 (4:26.558)
5 Hudson Valley Flight Club-NY 'A' 10:26.57 1
1) #2661 Max Notarnicola 19 2) #2658 Aaron Foote 20
3) #2659 Nathan Foote 20 4) #2662 Joseph O'Brien 20
3:12.505 (3:12.505) 4:04.651 (52.146) 6:05.726 (2:01.075)
10:26.562 (4:20.836)
6 Excelsior Tc-Ny 'A' 10:28.45 2
1) #1851 Steven Struk 21 2) #1849 Chalen Bobish 21
3) #1850 Caelan Munsch 19 4) #1848 Aiden Berlinski 19
3:13.158 (3:13.158) 4:06.237 (53.079) 6:05.276 (1:59.040)
10:28.442 (4:23.166)
7 Lane Tech Tc-Il 'A' 10:29.75 2
1) #3101 Jack Burns 20 2) #3103 Nathan Polizzi 20
3) #3100 Frank Burke-Olson 19 4) #3102 Julian Higueros 19
3:15.064 (3:15.064) 4:05.238 (50.174) 6:06.086 (2:00.848)
10:29.746 (4:23.660)
8 Trotters Tc-My 'A' 10:30.47 1
1) #5992 Nicolas Paneto 19 2) #5994 Ryan Pinto 19
3) #5991 Andrew Johnson 20 4) #5993 Stephen Perrillo-Sullivan
3:09.007 (3:09.007) 4:01.466 (52.459) 6:01.082 (1:59.616)
10:30.467 (4:29.386)
9 Deep Run Tc-Va 'A' 10:30.92 2
1) #1462 Jake Schindel 19 2) #1465 Connor Zebrowski 20
3) #1457 Kenneth Concepcion 21 4) #1456 Colby Burcham 20
3:12.355 (3:12.355) 4:06.248 (53.893) 6:06.831 (2:00.584)
10:30.918 (4:24.087)
10 Blazer Rc-Md 'A' 10:35.75 1
1) #560 Joel Simpson 22 2) #561 Ryan Temple 20
3) #559 Brian Hufford 19 4) #558 Leoluca Cannuscio 19
3:16.103 (3:16.103) 4:07.665 (51.562) 6:09.188 (2:01.523)
10:35.747 (4:26.560)
11 Birmingham Harriers Tc-Mi 'A' 10:36.32 2
1) #513 George Nummer 19 2) #512 Anthony Marx 19
3) #511 Brody Longe 19 4) #514 Jakob Sayers 19
3:10.845 (3:10.845) 4:02.419 (51.574) 6:05.162 (2:02.743)
10:36.320 (4:31.159)
12 Huguenot Tc-Ny 'A' 10:36.44 1
1) #2670 Shane Cass 20 2) #2673 Mike Trought 19
3) #2671 Dorian Chavez 21 4) #2672 Tristan Marine 20
3:12.571 (3:12.571) 4:01.950 (49.379) 6:03.298 (2:01.348)
10:36.435 (4:33.137)
13 Rocket City Running-AL 'A' 10:39.50 2
1) #4932 Jackson Danner 21 2) #4933 Elizjah Holloway 20
3) #4937 Jacob Starace 19 4) #4931 Nick Ceci 19
3:17.774 (3:17.774) 4:10.652 (52.879) 6:08.582 (1:57.930)
10:39.494 (4:30.912)
14 Raleigh Catholic Tc-Nc 'A' 10:39.99 2
1) #4694 Mitchell Kisaberth 19 2) #4691 Edward Baker 19
3) #4692 Jack Dailey 19 4) #4693 Lowell Hensgen 19
3:17.322 (3:17.322) 4:12.320 (54.999) 6:14.563 (2:02.243)
10:39.990 (4:25.427)
15 Hamp Pride Tc-Ma 'A' 10:40.36 1
1) #2402 Timothy Jacques 20 2) #2403 Simon LaClair 20
3) #2401 Benjamin Howe 20 4) #2397 Riley Cole 22
3:15.519 (3:15.519) 4:07.235 (51.716) 6:05.354 (1:58.119)
10:40.358 (4:35.004)
16 Pope John Xxiii Tc-Nj 'A' 10:40.40 1
1) #4537 Eion McClain 20 2) #4536 Eric Libero 20
3) #4534 Charles Dasilva 19 4) #4539 Liam McHale 19
3:19.931 (3:19.931) 4:11.370 (51.440) 6:13.232 (2:01.862)
10:40.392 (4:27.161)
17 TriTown Tc-Ma 'A' 10:41.67 2
1) #5988 Michael Norberg 20 2) #5987 Jovan Joseph 21
3) #5985 Eric DeLorenzo 20 4) #5986 Mike Griffin 20
3:20.775 (3:20.775) 4:12.402 (51.628) 6:20.803 (2:08.401)
10:41.668 (4:20.865)
18 Hudsonville Tc-Mi 'A' 10:41.69 2
1) #2665 Nate Conkel 20 2) #2666 Josh Meza 19
3) #2667 Steven St.John 20 4) #2668 Nate Vruggink 19
3:16.429 (3:16.429) 4:06.846 (50.417) 6:06.250 (1:59.404)
10:41.681 (4:35.431)
19 Lions Tc-Ma 'A' 10:45.49 1
1) #3269 Ben Kiritsy 19 2) #3270 Justin Levy 22
3) #3267 Eero Helenius 21 4) #3268 Ethan Jacunski 20
3:17.767 (3:17.767) 4:08.236 (50.469) 6:09.713 (2:01.477)
10:45.486 (4:35.774)
20 Nanuet Tc-Ny 'A' 10:45.85 1
1) #3846 Ryan McDonagh 21 2) #3848 Marvin Qin 19
3) #3851 Cyle Warner 19 4) #3845 Ryan Guerci 19
3:22.254 (3:22.254) 4:14.984 (52.730) 6:21.852 (2:06.868)
10:45.849 (4:23.998)
21 Running Braves Club-NY 'A' 10:46.52 1
1) #5023 Harrison Feusi 21 2) #5025 Connor O'Brien 20
3) #5026 Hunter Pick 20 4) #5022 Justin DePinto 20
3:17.082 (3:17.082) 4:08.713 (51.631) 6:09.811 (2:01.098)
10:46.519 (4:36.708)
22 Manhasset Tc-Ny 'A' 10:48.53 1
1) #3377 Lucas Maley 21 2) #3374 Matthew Kiley 20
3) #3376 Daniel Maass 20 4) #3378 Daniel O'Neill 21
3:16.414 (3:16.414) 4:08.804 (52.390) 6:08.171 (1:59.367)
10:48.523 (4:40.353)
23 Spirit of Pre-MI 'A' 10:48.67 2
1) #5445 Simon Pfeiffer 19 2) #5451 Winford Walker 19
3) #5437 Brock Boze 19 4) #5444 Will Minnette 20
3:14.993 (3:14.993) 4:08.296 (53.303) 6:10.723 (2:02.428)
10:48.669 (4:37.946)
24 Kingsway Tc-Nj 'A' 10:50.86 2
1) #2939 Stone Caraccio 20 2) #2954 Michael Williams 20
3) #2949 Kyle Rakitis 22 4) #2945 Ayden Magee 20
3:06.991 (3:06.991) 4:00.630 (53.639) 6:03.356 (2:02.727)
10:50.854 (4:47.498)
25 Tolland Tc-Ct 'A' 10:51.89 1
1) #5886 Stephen Sutton 19 2) #5881 Jacob Martens 20
3) #5884 Gavin Rublewski 19 4) #5879 Jackson Cayward 21
3:20.240 (3:20.240) 4:12.901 (52.661) 6:13.555 (2:00.654)
10:51.884 (4:38.329)
26 P.R.I.D.E. Rc-Nc 'A' 10:56.08 2
1) #4236 Jamal Mohamad 20 2) #4234 Kai Brooks 20
3) #4235 Preston Jones 19 4) #4233 James Blizzard 21
3:22.646 (3:22.646) 4:15.347 (52.701) 6:18.999 (2:03.652)
10:56.072 (4:37.074)
27 West Morris Wolfpack Tc-Nj 'A' 11:02.03 1
1) #6369 Cameron Brown 21 2) #6373 Dan Murphy 19
3) #6374 Thomas Richards 20 4) #6372 Luke Lusskin 20
3:27.647 (3:27.647) 4:19.366 (51.719) 6:28.657 (2:09.291)
11:02.026 (4:33.370)
28 Raleigh Wildcats Tc-Nc 'A' 11:03.54 2
1) #4697 Josh Navarro 21 2) #4696 Enrique LaRosa 20
3) #4698 Nianza Nsiambote 19 4) #4699 Nick Scudder 19
3:25.456 (3:25.456) 4:19.979 (54.523) 6:23.903 (2:03.924)
11:03.531 (4:39.629)
-- Bullis Tc-Md 'A' DNS 1
1) #830 Antony Patrinos 19 2) #826 Nicholas Karayianis 20
3) #818 Jabril El-Amin 20 4) #840 Ryan Willie 20
-- Red Tide Tc-Mi 'A' SCR
1) #4753 Kazuma Bowring 21 2) #4754 Gunnar Gustafson 19
3) #4752 Grant Ballard 19 4) #4756 Evan White 19

Event 142 Girls Distance Medley Emerging Elite
===================================================================
National: 11:22.23 6/18/2011 Harvard-Westlake, North Hollywood, CA
Amy Weissenbach,KC Cord,Lauren Hansson,Cami Chapus
Meet: 11:57.06 6/21/2015 Coginchaug, Durham, CT
Samantha Drop, B Thayer, Allie Alsup, Jessica Drop
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Niwot Tc-Co 'A' 12:00.48 2
1) #3964 Samrawit Dishon 20 2) #3975 Erika Timbang 19
3) #3972 Layla Roebke 19 4) #3965 Lucca Fulkerson 21
3:33.839 (3:33.839) 4:32.842 (59.003) 6:56.277 (2:23.435)
12:00.479 (5:04.203)
2 Monmouth Tc-Nj 'A' 12:08.36 2
1) #3645 Samantha Ragenklint 19 2) #3644 Kayla Anthony 19
3) #3647 Sydney Todd 20 4) #3646 Amanda Stone 19
3:41.428 (3:41.428) 4:44.493 (1:03.065) 7:02.949 (2:18.456)
12:08.352 (5:05.403)
3 Degeneration X-Mi 'A' 12:14.39 2
1) #1469 Sydney Nesbitt 19 2) #1471 Karissa Picard 21
3) #1470 Jenna Picard 20 4) #1468 Ashlyn Nagel 20
3:49.053 (3:49.053) 4:49.167 (1:00.114) 7:11.331 (2:22.164)
12:14.382 (5:03.051)
4 Clifton Tc-Nj 'A' 12:16.03 2
1) #1173 Andrea Dubbels 20 2) #1177 Brianna Rubio 20
3) #1179 May Yuasa 20 4) #1172 Mia Dubac 21
3:37.446 (3:37.446) 4:35.345 (57.899) 7:00.792 (2:25.447)
12:16.027 (5:15.235)
5 Danbury Tc-Ct 'A' 12:16.72 2
1) #1404 Stephanie Quieroz 22 2) #1398 Briana Gilliard 22
3) #1397 Maya Gawley 21 4) #1400 Daniella Grullon-Pena 21
3:42.058 (3:42.058) 4:43.377 (1:01.319) 7:10.432 (2:27.055)
12:16.711 (5:06.279)
6 Tigers Tc-Ma-Littleton 'A' 12:17.74 1
1) #5863 Kaitlyn Roffman 19 2) #5862 Riley Clark 22
3) #5861 McKenzie Clark 20 4) #5864 Sarah Roffman 19
3:50.722 (3:50.722) 4:53.485 (1:02.763) 7:18.864 (2:25.380)
12:17.738 (4:58.874)
7 West Morris Wolfpack Tc-Nj 'A' 12:18.47 2
1) #6370 Chelsey Cochrane 21 2) #6375 Crystal Robinson 19
3) #6371 Caroline Isemann 20 4) #6376 Julia Trethaway 20
3:50.719 (3:50.719) 4:48.439 (57.721) 7:16.884 (2:28.445)
12:18.462 (5:01.579)
8 Hopkinton Tc-Ma 'A' 12:19.47 1
1) #2626 Olivia Jones 21 2) #2623 Caroline Estella 20
3) #2624 Abbi Fischer 19 4) #2625 Schuyler Gooley 20
3:46.559 (3:46.559) 4:48.041 (1:01.482) 7:15.416 (2:27.375)
12:19.465 (5:04.049)
9 Taco King Tc-Mi 'A' 12:19.68 2
1) #5636 Mia Garcia 20 2) #5635 Molly Bolang 20
3) #5637 Erika Rapp 20 4) #5634 Noelle Adriaens 19
3:52.197 (3:52.197) 4:53.135 (1:00.938) 7:18.777 (2:25.643)
12:19.676 (5:00.899)
10 Deep Run Tc-Va 'A' 12:22.34 1
1) #1458 Kenzie Dillman 22 2) #1459 Claire Nowak 22
3) #1463 Riley Schindel 21 4) #1461 Janie Sanborn 22
3:43.524 (3:43.524) 4:49.425 (1:05.901) 7:18.825 (2:29.400)
12:22.335 (5:03.510)
11 Bison Tc-Ny 'A' 12:25.99 1
1) #532 Leonni Griffin 24 2) #530 Julia Barker 21
3) #537 Tori Mariano 20 4) #534 Kaleigh Higgins 23
3:45.680 (3:45.680) 4:46.311 (1:00.631) 7:07.762 (2:21.451)
12:25.988 (5:18.226)
12 Black Knights Tc-Ny 'A' 12:26.93 2
1) #543 Lily Fowler-Conner 21 2) #542 Maddy Erno 21
3) #541 Katie Edinger 23 4) #544 Brooke Rauber 21
3:52.887 (3:52.887) 4:55.598 (1:02.711) 7:27.449 (2:31.852)
12:26.926 (4:59.477)
13 Pope John Xxiii Tc-Nj 'A' 12:27.50 2
1) #4542 Natalie O'Hearn 20 2) #4540 Bridget McNally 20
3) #4543 Grace Pinsonault 20 4) #4541 Emma Myer 20
3:48.360 (3:48.360) 4:48.849 (1:00.489) 7:18.230 (2:29.381)
12:27.498 (5:09.269)
14 Glen Head Rc-Ny 'A' 12:30.27 1
1) #2187 Carolyn Doyle 20 2) #2188 Jules Firouztale 21
3) #2189 Kayley Lehane 21 4) #2192 Nicole Schneider 20
3:57.473 (3:57.473) 5:00.343 (1:02.870) 7:23.745 (2:23.403)
12:30.265 (5:06.520)
15 Patriot Tc-Md 'A' 12:30.70 1
1) #4332 Sydney Yankanich 22 2) #4324 Jasmine Holland 19
3) #4331 Abby Setzfand 21 4) #4329 Oakley Olson 21
3:52.999 (3:52.999) 4:53.523 (1:00.524) 7:22.711 (2:29.188)
12:30.694 (5:07.983)
16 Spirit of Pre-MI 'A' 12:34.17 2
1) #5447 Madison Stern 22 2) #5438 Suzanne Chuparkoff 20
3) #5440 Nikki Dillmann 18 4) #5453 Madison Wood 22
3:56.549 (3:56.549) 4:58.361 (1:01.812) 7:24.960 (2:26.600)
12:34.164 (5:09.204)
17 Olentangy Orange Tc-Oh 'A' 12:36.19 2
1) #4159 Lindsay Ott 19 2) #4153 Kylie Hanson 21
3) #4160 Abby Schroff 22 4) #4152 Allison Guagenti 19
3:52.145 (3:52.145) 4:53.790 (1:01.645) 7:18.246 (2:24.456)
12:36.186 (5:17.940)
18 Top of the Hill Tc-Nj 'A' 12:37.50 1
1) #5905 Caroline Moy 21 2) #5908 Sara Penuela 20
3) #5912 Katya Wardle 21 4) #5893 Lara Cota 22
3:50.044 (3:50.044) 4:49.214 (59.171) 7:20.334 (2:31.120)
12:37.498 (5:17.164)
19 Hudson Explorers Tc-Oh 'A' 12:37.88 1
1) #2656 Emmaline Hannan 21 2) #2657 Lauren Pacsi 22
3) #2655 Sydney Gallagher 21 4) #2654 Brenna Beucler 21
3:53.011 (3:53.011) 4:54.159 (1:01.148) 7:22.890 (2:28.731)
12:37.874 (5:14.985)
20 Esm Tc-Ny 'A' 12:38.15 1
1) #1835 Savannah Haushalter 21 2) #6734 Allison Turbush 19
3) #6733 Cassandra Shore 19 4) #6732 Marcie Hogan 19
3:50.848 (3:50.848) 4:51.991 (1:01.143) 7:13.399 (2:21.409)
12:38.149 (5:24.750)
21 The Lady Eagles Tc-Ct 'A' 12:40.60 1
1) #5789 Carolyn Cardell 20 2) #5792 Evelyn Marchand 22
3) #5787 Emily Alexandru 20 4) #5793 Alessandra Zaffina 20
3:59.615 (3:59.615) 5:00.800 (1:01.185) 7:18.250 (2:17.450)
12:40.597 (5:22.348)
22 Nanuet Tc-Ny 'A' 12:42.82 1
1) #3847 Katie Peterson 20 2) #3843 Fiona Flanagan 20
3) #3839 Sarah Boyle 18 4) #3844 Kyra Guerci 19
3:58.274 (3:58.274) 5:01.816 (1:03.542) 7:22.620 (2:20.804)
12:42.811 (5:20.192)
23 University Tc-Wv 'A' 12:42.95 2
1) #6119 Caroline Kirby 10 2) #6121 Emma Troischt 20
3) #6122 Emma Williams 20 4) #6120 Zoe Shetty 20
3:51.188 (3:51.188) 4:59.279 (1:08.091) 7:27.108 (2:27.829)
12:42.950 (5:15.842)
24 Saranac Tc-Ny 'A' 12:44.87 1
1) #5113 Elise Lepage 20 2) #5111 Heather Dutko 19
3) #5109 Mackenzie Converse 22 4) #5114 Rachael Woodruff 20
3:57.168 (3:57.168) 5:05.625 (1:08.457) 7:34.820 (2:29.196)
12:44.869 (5:10.049)
25 Princeton-Cranbury Tc-Nj 'A' 12:47.06 2
1) #4600 Charlotte Gilmore 21 2) #4609 Kendall Williamson 22
3) #4603 Yana Medvedeva 21 4) #4604 Siena Moran 19
3:58.690 (3:58.690) 4:59.955 (1:01.265) 7:34.231 (2:34.276)
12:47.055 (5:12.825)
26 Bronxville Tc-Ny 'A' 12:48.48 2
1) #711 Ella Stupart 20 2) #706 Ava Downs 20
3) #705 Ava Black 22 4) #712 Maeve Sullivan 21
3:49.837 (3:49.837) 4:52.981 (1:03.144) 7:17.573 (2:24.593)
12:48.475 (5:30.902)
27 Urbana Tc-Md 'A' 12:48.67 1
1) #6135 Karly McDonnell 22 2) #6132 Riley Johnson 20
3) #6134 Emily McDonnell 22 4) #6136 Mary Miller 19
3:54.438 (3:54.438) 4:57.685 (1:03.247) 7:23.943 (2:26.259)
12:48.665 (5:24.722)
28 Boston Wolfpack-MA 'A' 12:50.03 2
1) #638 Ema Noonan 20 2) #633 Lucy Abdow 21
3) #639 Julie Tassinari 19 4) #636 Annie Jackson 20
4:13.824 (4:13.824) 5:14.233 (1:00.410) 7:37.867 (2:23.634)
12:50.022 (5:12.155)
29 Saber Tc-Nh 'A' 12:53.41 1
1) #5061 Georgia Jones 20 2) #5062 Marissa Romano 20
3) #5064 Arielle Zlotnick 19 4) #5063 Chloe Trudel 22
3:59.051 (3:59.051) 5:02.213 (1:03.162) 7:36.744 (2:34.531)
12:53.406 (5:16.662)
30 Hamp Pride Tc-Ma 'A' 12:54.35 2
1) #2405 Peyton Pettiford-Rowan 21 2) #2408 Maggie Stewart-Smith 21
3) #2396 Nava Chevan 20 4) #2409 Mary Yount 20
3:55.573 (3:55.573) 5:00.319 (1:04.746) 7:24.271 (2:23.952)
12:54.347 (5:30.076)
31 Natick Tc-Ma 'A' 12:54.43 1
1) #6707 Ella Sheidley 22 2) #3865 Catie O'Neill 22
3) #6706 Emma Forde 21 4) #6705 Caroline Fleming 20
3:59.418 (3:59.418) 5:03.120 (1:03.702) 7:29.215 (2:26.095)
12:54.424 (5:25.209)
32 Pleasantville Tc-Ny 'A' 13:00.55 1
1) #4510 Kaylei Raefski 19 2) #4507 Isabelle Kapoor 21
3) #4509 Molly Perrine 20 4) #4505 Adriana Catalano 22
4:05.971 (4:05.971) 5:13.816 (1:07.845) 7:53.277 (2:39.461)
13:00.546 (5:07.269)
33 Bonny Eagle Tc-Me 'A' 13:08.45 2
1) #621 Delaney Hesler 22 2) #619 Emma Abbott 20
3) #622 Kayla Raymond 19 4) #624 Christine Toy 19
4:02.358 (4:02.358) 5:07.604 (1:05.246) 7:31.384 (2:23.781)
13:08.446 (5:37.062)
34 Gloucester Tc-Ma 'A' 13:17.37 1
1) #2204 Leah Rudolph 19 2) #2203 Sedona Gillard 20
3) #2205 Rumi Thomas 21 4) #2202 Eve Feuerbach 19
4:11.799 (4:11.799) 5:15.936 (1:04.137) 7:44.835 (2:28.899)
13:17.369 (5:32.534)

Event 151 Boys High Jump Emerging Elite
=============================================================================
(2 pits to be used) Opening 6-02.25
6-04.25, 6-06.25, 6-08.25, 6-10.25, 7-00,25, 7-02.25, 7-03.25,
7-04.5
National: 7-07 7/18/2002 Andra Manson, Brenham, TX
Meet: 6-09 6/13/2014 Tequan Claitt, Bry Stn,Richmond,KY
Name Year School Finals H#
=============================================================================
1 # 438 EJ Bell 20 Yorktown, VA 2.04m 6-08.25 2
1.89 1.94 1.99 2.04 2.09
O XO O O XXX
2 # 1838 Trevor Heffren 22 Eureka, IL 2.04m 6-08.25 1
1.89 1.94 1.99 2.04 2.09
O O XXO XO XXX
3 # 2854 Tyson Long 19 winchester, VA 1.99m 6-06.25 2
1.89 1.94 1.99 2.04
O O O XXX
4 # 4957 Cameron Rodgers 19 Fall river, MA 1.99m 6-06.25 2
1.89 1.94 1.99 2.04
O XO O XXX
5 # 4089 Jason Sawicki 20 West Haven, CT 1.94m 6-04.25 2
1.89 1.94 1.99
O O XXX
5 # 6819 Levi Higgins 20 Burnsville, NC 1.94m 6-04.25 2
1.89 1.94 1.99
O O XXX
7 # 6821 Jonathan Ray 19 Clifton Park, NY 1.94m 6-04.25 2
1.89 1.94 1.99
XO O XXX
7 # 3189 Justin Lehmkuhler 20 Versailles, KY 1.94m 6-04.25 2
1.89 1.94 1.99
XO O XXX
9 # 5535 Peter Meehan 20 Ozone Park, NY 1.94m 6-04.25 2
1.89 1.94 1.99
XXO O XXX
10 # 2255 Miles Grant 19 Mint Hill, NC 1.94m 6-04.25 1
1.89 1.94 1.99
O XO XXX
10 # 3385 Peyton Manuel 21 Blythewood, SC 1.94m 6-04.25 2
1.89 1.94 1.99
O XO XXX
12 # 396 Jalen Battle 20 Cumming, GA 1.94m 6-04.25 1
1.89 1.94 1.99
XO XO XXX
12 # 2523 Drew Herman 20 Noblesville, IN 1.94m 6-04.25 2
1.89 1.94 1.99
XO XO XXX
14 # 2705 Jared Hurst 21 Maylene, AL 1.94m 6-04.25 2
1.89 1.94 1.99
O XXO XXX
15 # 3884 Anthony Nelson 20 Newburgh, NY 1.94m 6-04.25 2
1.89 1.94 1.99
XO XXO XXX
16 # 4575 Emanuele Dokyi 19 Worcester, MA 1.89m 6-02.25 1
1.89 1.94
O XXX
16 # 2860 Adam Kaakati 20 Cary, NC 1.89m 6-02.25 2
1.89 1.94
O XXX
16 # 5511 Adonis McGee 19 Jersey City, NJ 1.89m 6-02.25 2
1.89 1.94
O XXX
16 # 584 Sean Dixon-Bodie 20 Bloomfield, CT 1.89m 6-02.25 2
1.89 1.94
O XXX
16 # 3460 Derek McCandless 19 Leesburg, VA 1.89m 6-02.25 1
1.89 1.94
O XXX
16 # 4617 Isaiah Tyler 20 Maywood, IL 1.89m 6-02.25 1
1.89 1.94
O XXX
16 # 2676 Tyler Hulse 19 Bernville, PA 1.89m 6-02.25 2
1.89 1.94
O XXX
16 # 2826 Christopher Johns 20 Longmeadow, MA 1.89m 6-02.25 1
1.89 1.94
O XXX
24 # 5 Matt Veneziano 20 Parma, MI 1.89m 6-02.25 1
1.89 1.94
XO XXX
24 # 72 Brandon Benton 21 Douglasville, GA 1.89m 6-02.25 1
1.89 1.94
XO XXX
24 # 456 Cory Berg 20 Mount Vernon, OH 1.89m 6-02.25 2
1.89 1.94
XO XXX
24 # 5577 Alfred Stratford 21 manakin sabot, VA 1.89m 6-02.25 1
1.89 1.94
XO XXX
24 # 1072 Jake Kaminski 19 Buffalo, NY 1.89m 6-02.25 1
1.89 1.94
XO XXX
24 # 3110 Lee Langstaff 20 Whittier, NC 1.89m 6-02.25 1
1.89 1.94
XO XXX
30 # 5278 Spencer Corley 21 Sistersville, WV 1.89m 6-02.25 1
1.89 1.94
XXO XXX
30 # 1139 Anthony Clavette 19 scarborough, ME 1.89m 6-02.25 2
1.89 1.94
XXO XXX
-- # 5571 Elisha Teneus-Cla 21 Stoughton, MA NH 1
1.89
XXX
-- # 14 Isiaiah Wilson 21 Mansfield, TX NH 2
1.89
XXX
-- # 5656 Sami Taoufik 20 Butler, PA NH 1
1.89
XXX
-- # 6571 Jordon Wilson 19 Beaufort, SC NH 1
1.89
XXX
-- # 121 Caleb Stempowski 20 Amherst, OH NH 2
1.89
XXX
-- # 3219 Ian Jackson 20 Snellville, GA NH 1
1.89
XXX
-- # 1509 Ja'Kwan Hale 19 Derby, CT DNS 1
1.89
DNS
-- # 81 Jordan Watts 20 Villa Rica, GA DNS 1
1.89
DNS
-- # 6352 Marcus Daley 19 West Babylon, NY DNS 1
1.89
DNS

Event 152 Girls High Jump Emerging Elite
=============================================================================
(2 pits to be used) Opening 5-01
5-03, 5-05, 5-07, 5-08.75, 5-10.25, 6-00, 6-01.25,
6-02.25, 6-03.5
National: 6-04.25 4/18/2015 Vashti Cunningham, Bish Gorman,Reno,NV
Meet: 5-08.75 6/16/2018 Sarah Lavery, North Andover, MA
Meet: 5-08.75 6/15/2019 My'Khiyah Williams, Banneker,Brooklyn,NY
Name Year School Finals H#
=============================================================================
1 # 6303 My'Khiyah William 19 Brooklyn, NY 1.75m 5-08.75 1
1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.76
O O O O O XXX
2 # 3014 Elizabeth Knoll 20 muskegon, MI 1.70m 5-07.00 1
1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75
PPP O O O XXX
2 # 6782 Carly Tarentino 10 Clark, NJ 1.70m 5-07.00 1
1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75
O O O O XXX
4 # 6077 Alexandra Kwasnik 20 Scotch Plains, NJ 1.70m 5-07.00 1
1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75
O O XXO O XXX
5 # 2560 Soledad Jean 21 Wheatley Heights, N 1.70m 5-07.00 1
1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75
PPP XO XXO O XXX
6 # 2755 Kendall McDaniel 20 Suwanee, GA 1.70m 5-07.00 1
1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75
O O O XO XXX
7 # 4404 Beyonce Kelly 19 Edgewood, MD 1.70m 5-07.00 1
1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75
O XO XO XO XXX
8 # 483 Jahnelle Saunders 21 Hampton, VA 1.65m 5-05.00 1
1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70
O O O XXX
8 # 80 Jazzmin Taylor 21 Douglasville, GA 1.65m 5-05.00 1
1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70
O O O XXX
8 # 3939 Kyarra Newton 19 Evans, GA 1.65m 5-05.00 1
1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70
O O O XXX
8 # 612 Alana Boiardi 21 Lincoln University, 1.65m 5-05.00 1
1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70
O O O XXX
12 # 1504 Madison Depry 20 Silver Spring, MD 1.65m 5-05.00 1
1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70
XXO XO O XXX
13 # 2848 Julia Jordahl-Hen 19 Wellesley, MA 1.65m 5-05.00 1
1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70
O O XO XXX
13 # 6817 Amira Green 21 Levittown, PA 1.65m 5-05.00 2
1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70
O O XO XXX
15 # 4243 Taylor Pannell 20 Middletown, NY 1.65m 5-05.00 2
1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70
O XXO XO XXX
16 # 4708 Bethany Biggi 19 Lumberton, NJ 1.65m 5-05.00 1
1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70
O O XXO XXX
16 # 2922 Anna Evans 20 Saratoga Springs, N 1.65m 5-05.00 2
1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70
O O XXO XXX
16 # 5487 Ellie St.Martin 20 Blacksburg, VA 1.65m 5-05.00 1
1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70
O O XXO XXX
19 # 6301 Olivia Fetherston 20 Wakefield, MA 1.65m 5-05.00 1
1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70
O XO XXO XXX
20 # 3536 Erin Messner 19 Leesburg, VA 1.65m 5-05.00 2
1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70
O XXO XXO XXX
21 # 4909 Lucciana Robertso 21 Shandaken, NY 1.60m 5-03.00 1
1.55 1.60 1.65
O O XXX
21 # 5866 Lindsay Marjanski 20 South Hadley, MA 1.60m 5-03.00 2
1.55 1.60 1.65
O O XXX
21 # 2870 Abigail Kates 20 Aston, PA 1.60m 5-03.00 2
1.55 1.60 1.65
O O XXX
24 # 2959 Annika Kinley 21 West Chester, OH 1.60m 5-03.00 1
1.55 1.60 1.65
O XO XXX
24 # 5962 Khalin Hemingway 19 Ewing, NJ 1.60m 5-03.00 2
1.55 1.60 1.65
PPP PXO XXX
26 # 4413 Abigael Peterson 19 Watertown, MA 1.60m 5-03.00 2
1.55 1.60 1.65
XO XO XXX
27 # 3482 Madison McMahon 19 East Longmeadow, MA 1.60m 5-03.00 2
1.55 1.60 1.65
O XXO XXX
27 # 2641 Evelyn Lavielle 22 Houston, TX 1.60m 5-03.00 2
1.55 1.60 1.65
O XXO XXX
29 # 2983 Sydney Garrison 20 Southington, CT 1.60m 5-03.00 2
1.55 1.60 1.65
XO XXO XXX
30 # 2081 Izabel Fronc 21 Howell, NJ 1.55m 5-01.00 2
1.55 1.60
O XXX
30 # 194 Amber Jackson 21 Charlotte, NC 1.55m 5-01.00 1
1.55 1.60
O XXX
30 # 671 Savannah Bromley 19 Milford, CT 1.55m 5-01.00 2
1.55 1.60
O XXX
33 # 1262 Allison Schneider 20 West Hartford, CT 1.55m 5-01.00 2
1.55 1.60
XO XXX
33 # 3987 Alejandra Bartuti 21 North Bergen, NJ 1.55m 5-01.00 2
1.55 1.60
XO XXX
33 # 3453 Dasia Mayo 19 Roanoke, VA 1.55m 5-01.00 2
1.55 1.60
XO XXX
33 # 2113 Kerrigan Myers 20 Galion, OH 1.55m 5-01.00 1
1.55 1.60
XO XXX
33 # 429 Paris Beaver 19 Rixeyville, VA 1.55m 5-01.00 2
1.55 1.60
XO XXX
33 # 753 Kaylee Brown 21 Chickamauga, GA 1.55m 5-01.00 2
1.55 1.60
XO XXX
39 # 2820 Erin Jensen 20 Brimfiekd, MA 1.55m 5-01.00 1
1.55 1.60
XXO XXX
39 # 4981 Madison Ross 20 Williamstown, MA 1.55m 5-01.00 2
1.55 1.60
XXO XXX
39 # 1906 Keshailyn Cowles 20 Wellington, FL 1.55m 5-01.00 2
1.55 1.60
XXO XXX
-- # 3318 Leslie MacGrath 21 Milford, NH NH 1
1.55
XXX
-- # 4887 Dasia Newell 19 Upper Marlboro, MD NH 1
1.55
XXX
-- # 4294 Tiffany Bautista 19 Paramus, NJ DNS 1
1.55
DNS
-- # 4362 Olucchi Okanawa 22 Peabody, MA DNS 1
1.55
DNS
-- # 2016 Makala Purifoy 20 Stafford, VA DNS 1
1.55
DNS

Event 153 Boys Pole Vault Emerging Elite
=============================================================================
Seeded, unseeded flights simultaneously on different runways
Opening 13-07.75, then 14-01.75, 15-01.5, 15-07.25, 16-01.25,
16-05.25, 16-09.25, 17-00, 17-03
National: 18-03.50 8/12/2012 Shawn Barber, Kingwood Pk,Kngwd, TX
Meet: 15-09.25 6/17/2017 Brian Hauch, Parkview,Lilburn,GA
Meet: 15-09.25 6/15/2018 Chandler Ifft, Prairie Cn, Fairbury,IL
Name Year School Finals H#
=============================================================================
1 # 2897 Colton Emeott 11 Caledonia, MI 4.76m 15-07.25 2
4.16 4.31 4.46 4.61 4.76 4.91
--- XXO XXO XO O XXX
2 # 1027 Isaac Chandler 20 Waverly, NY 4.61m 15-01.50 1
4.16 4.31 4.46 4.61 4.76
O O O O XXX
2 # 4517 Matt Mazzacano 19 Roswell, GA 4.61m 15-01.50 2
4.16 4.31 4.46 4.61 4.76
--- O O O XXX
2 # 3286 Brant Long 20 New Columbia, PA 4.61m 15-01.50 1
4.16 4.31 4.46 4.61 4.76
PPP O O O XXX
2 # 2859 Jake Justice 19 Saluda, NC 4.61m 15-01.50 2
4.16 4.31 4.46 4.61 4.76
O O O O XXX
2 # 5107 Javier Santiago 20 Kendall Park, NJ 4.61m 15-01.50 1
4.16 4.31 4.46 4.61 4.76
O O O O XXX
2 # 6411 Jacob Westerfield 19 Haymarket, VA 4.61m 15-01.50 2
4.16 4.31 4.46 4.61 4.76
--- O O O XXX
8 # 2595 Carter Holsinger 20 Monrovia, MD 4.61m 15-01.50 2
4.16 4.31 4.46 4.61 4.76
XO O XXO O XXX
9 # 5221 Henry Sheldon 20 Ann Arbor, MI 4.61m 15-01.50 2
4.16 4.31 4.46 4.61 4.76
--- O --- XO XXX
10 # 6278 Chandler Ward 20 Greensboro, NC 4.61m 15-01.50 2
4.16 4.31 4.46 4.61 4.76
O XO O XO XXX
11 # 6089 Conor Reilly 20 Scotch Plains, NJ 4.61m 15-01.50 2
4.16 4.31 4.46 4.61 4.76
--- O XXO XXO XXX
12 # 527 Oliver Bishop 19 Ypsilanti, MI 4.61m 15-01.50 2
4.16 4.31 4.46 4.61 4.76
--- XO XXO XXO XXX
13 # 1996 Forest Flynn 19 MACHIPONGO, VA 4.46m 14-07.50 1
4.16 4.31 4.46 4.61
O O O XXX
14 # 5291 Stephen Smith 19 Cartersville, GA 4.46m 14-07.50 2
4.16 4.31 4.46 4.61
--- XO O XXX
15 # 4314 Marcus Hesske 20 Monroe, NC 4.46m 14-07.50 1
4.16 4.31 4.46 4.61
XXO O O XXX
16 # 5085 Brendan Safley 20 Kansas City, MO 4.46m 14-07.50 1
4.16 4.31 4.46 4.61
XO O XO XXX
17 # 4618 Dakota Prue 19 Haymarket, VA 4.46m 14-07.50 1
4.16 4.31 4.46 4.61
PPP O XXO XXX
18 # 6816 Pierce Genereux 19 Kennett Square, PA 4.46m 14-07.50 1
4.16 4.31 4.46 4.61
O XO XXO XXX
19 # 2080 Bradley Freidel 20 Centralia, MO 4.46m 14-07.50 2
4.16 4.31 4.46 4.61
--- O XXO XXX
19 # 2075 Patrick Freeman 19 Winston-Salem, NC 4.46m 14-07.50 2
4.16 4.31 4.46 4.61
--- --- XXO XXX
21 # 1481 Nico Morales 20 Franklinville, NJ 4.46m 14-07.50 2
4.16 4.31 4.46 4.61
--- XXO XXO XXX
22 # 3315 Tyler Lynch 20 Manassas, VA 4.31m 14-01.75 1
4.16 4.31 4.46
PPP O XXX
22 # 1480 Marco Morales 20 Franklinville, NJ 4.31m 14-01.75 2
4.16 4.31 4.46
O O XXX
24 # 3625 Nicholas Mirecki 20 Rock Tavern, NY 4.31m 14-01.75 1
4.16 4.31 4.46
XXO O XXX
25 # 1049 Benjamin Charlebo 21 Coventry, RI 4.31m 14-01.75 1
4.16 4.31 4.46
O XO XXX
25 # 6321 David Wasson 19 State College, PA 4.31m 14-01.75 1
4.16 4.31 4.46
O XO XXX
25 # 3411 Louis Martinez 21 Wallkill, NY 4.31m 14-01.75 1
4.16 4.31 4.46
O XO XXX
28 # 1075 Ryan Cherry 19 Fairfax, VA 4.31m 14-01.75 1
4.16 4.31 4.46
XO XO XXX
29 # 2252 Iain McCormick 20 Columbus, OH 4.31m 14-01.75 2
4.16 4.31 4.46
O XO XXX
30 # 6671 Andrew Philhower 20 Richmond, VA 4.31m 14-01.75 1
4.16 4.31 4.46
O XXO XXX
30 # 3452 Beau Bischoff 19 Bluffton, SC 4.31m 14-01.75 1
4.16 4.31 4.46
PPP XXO XXX
32 # 5090 Andrew Saloga 11 Sugar Grove, IL 4.31m 14-01.75 2
4.16 4.31 4.46 4.61 4.76
O XXO XXX XXO XXX
33 # 6169 Daniel Hyatt 19 Hershey, PA 4.31m 14-01.75 1
4.16 4.31 4.46
XO XXO XXX
34 # 2777 Patrick Coyle 19 Jacksonville, FL 4.16m 13-07.75 2
4.16 4.31
O XXX
34 # 5814 Noah St.Pierre 20 Sanford, FL 4.16m 13-07.75 1
4.16 4.31
O XXX
34 # 1606 John Duegaw 20 Mechanicsville, VA 4.16m 13-07.75 1
4.16 4.31
O XXX
34 # 3842 Christopher Filat 19 Pearl River, NY 4.16m 13-07.75 1
4.16 4.31
O XXX
34 # 6167 Michael Ginder 19 Camp Hill, PA 4.16m 13-07.75 1
4.16 4.31
O XXX
-- # 3784 Kyle Mulhern 20 East Peoria, IL NH 2
4.16
XXX
-- # 889 Daniel Camacho 12 Pembroke Pines, FL NH 1
4.16
XXX
-- # 334 Alex Gales 19 Nashville, TN NH 1
4.16
XXX
-- # 3043 Jackson Kutsche 21 Kennesaw, GA NH 1
4.16
XXX
-- # 4875 Blake Rimmer 19 Pensacola, FL NH 1
4.16
XXX
-- # 5774 Erik Starks 19 Frederick, MD DNS 1
4.16
DNS
-- # 3116 Derek Lasher 20 Bangor, PA DNS 1
4.16
DNS
-- # 1452 Daniel Dean 20 Langhorne, PA DNS 2
4.16
DNS

Event 154 Girls Pole Vault Emerging Elite
=============================================================================
Seeded, unseeded flights simultaneously on different runways
Opening 11-00.75, 11-06.5, 12-00.5, 12-06.25, 13-00.25
13-05, 13-09.25, 14-01.25, 14-04.75, 14-08.25
National: 14-08 4/6/2019 Chloe Cunliffe, West Seattle, WA
Meet: 13-00.25 6/14/2019 Sarah Ferguson, Lafayette,Lexington,KY
Name Year School Finals H#
=============================================================================
1 # 2141 Sarah Ferguson 22 Lexington, KY 3.97m 13-00.25 2
3.37 3.52 3.67 3.82 3.97 4.05
XO XO O XO XXO XXX
2 # 6226 Catherine Vissche 19 Livonia, MI 3.82m 12-06.25 1
3.37 3.52 3.67 3.82 3.97
O XO XO O XXX
3 # 3317 Jamie Macecevic 20 Stafford, VA 3.82m 12-06.25 2
3.37 3.52 3.67 3.82 3.97
O O O XXO XXX
4 # 4054 Annie Hatzenbeler 20 Seattle, WA 3.82m 12-06.25 2
3.37 3.52 3.67 3.82 3.97
O XO O XXO XXX
5 # 4079 Paige Martin 20 Bozrah, CT 3.67m 12-00.50 2
3.37 3.52 3.67 3.82
XO XO O XXX
5 # 3104 Maura Lane 19 Cary, NC 3.67m 12-00.50 1
3.37 3.52 3.67 3.82
O XXO O XXX
5 # 5240 Taylor Shriver 21 Waynesburg, PA 3.67m 12-00.50 2
3.37 3.52 3.67 3.82
XXO O O XXX
8 # 6820 Riley Larsen 19 Point Pleasant, NJ 3.67m 12-00.50 2
3.37 3.52 3.67 3.82
O O XO XXX
9 # 4808 Allison Riches 19 Horsham, PA 3.67m 12-00.50 1
3.37 3.52 3.67 3.82
O XXO XO XXX
10 # 646 Nicole Bow 19 Dexter, MI 3.67m 12-00.50 2
3.37 3.52 3.67 3.82
XXO XO XO XXX
11 # 1937 Alexis Rickenbach 21 Findlay, OH 3.67m 12-00.50 2
3.37 3.52 3.67 3.82
O O XXO XXX
11 # 3886 Trina Barcarola 20 Lake Ariel, PA 3.67m 12-00.50 2
3.37 3.52 3.67 3.82
O O XXO XXX
13 # 3944 Maddy Kish 19 Santa Rosa Beach, F 3.67m 12-00.50 2
3.37 3.52 3.67 3.82
XO XO XXO XXX
14 # 4237 Emory Pafford 10 Rusburg, VA 3.52m 11-06.50 2
3.37 3.52 3.67
--- O XXX
15 # 5869 Chloe Timberg 21 Doylestown, PA 3.52m 11-06.50 1
3.37 3.52 3.67
XO O XXX
16 # 4964 Camaryn Rodriquez 19 Eagleville, PA 3.52m 11-06.50 1
3.37 3.52 3.67
O XO XXX
16 # 58 Celia Agee 19 Louisa, VA 3.52m 11-06.50 1
3.37 3.52 3.67
O XO XXX
16 # 3519 Kate Sander 20 Memphis, TN 3.52m 11-06.50 2
3.37 3.52 3.67
O XO XXX
19 # 4254 Susanna Truitt 20 Cary, NC 3.52m 11-06.50 1
3.37 3.52 3.67
XO XO XXX
19 # 2369 Elise Hall 19 Raleigh, NC 3.52m 11-06.50 2
3.37 3.52 3.67
XO XO XXX
19 # 3162 Alyssa Rice 20 Mechanicsville, VA 3.52m 11-06.50 1
3.37 3.52 3.67
XO XO XXX
19 # 2061 Raegan Franklin 19 Westport, KY 3.52m 11-06.50 2
3.37 3.52 3.67
XO XO XXX
23 # 3553 Josianne Mettes 21 Dexter, MI 3.52m 11-06.50 2
3.37 3.52 3.67
O XXO XXX
24 # 4148 Sara Borton 21 Lewis Center, OH 3.52m 11-06.50 2
3.37 3.52 3.67
XO XXO XXX
25 # 6341 Kolby Weiss 21 Clinton, IL 3.37m 11-00.75 1
3.37 3.52
O XXX
25 # 1085 Rachel Lloyd 19 Christiansburg, VA 3.37m 11-00.75 1
3.37 3.52
O XXX
25 # 1423 Maddie Davies 22 Raleigh, NC 3.37m 11-00.75 1
3.37 3.52
O XXX
25 # 6142 Macy Urig 19 Vermilion, OH 3.37m 11-00.75 1
3.37 3.52
O XXX
25 # 6870 Violet Drinkwater 19 Drinkwater-B 3.37m 11-00.75 2
3.37 3.52
O XXX
30 # 152 Nickolina Annelli 19 Lansdale, PA 3.37m 11-00.75 2
3.37 3.52
XO XXX
30 # 4521 Rachel Valentine 21 Marietta, GA 3.37m 11-00.75 2
3.37 3.52
XO XXX
32 # 1935 Maya Fetic 19 Niagara Falls, ON 3.37m 11-00.75 1
3.37 3.52
XXO XXX
32 # 2345 Abigail Gunther 19 Ranchos de Taos, NM 3.37m 11-00.75 1
3.37 3.52
XXO XXX
32 # 342 Brianna Bailey 20 Bethlehem, GA 3.37m 11-00.75 1
3.37 3.52
XXO XXX
32 # 6007 Grace Turner 19 Gamaliel, KY 3.37m 11-00.75 2
3.37 3.52
XXO XXX
32 # 1330 Isabel Crandall 20 Waxhaw, NC 3.37m 11-00.75 1
3.37 3.52
XXO XXX
32 # 6166 Cierra Crane 19 York, PA 3.37m 11-00.75 1
3.37 3.52
XXO XXX
-- # 4040 Karlee North 20 Dublin, OH NH 2
3.37
XXX
-- # 3507 Anjali Mead 22 Glen Allen, VA NH 1
3.37
XXX
-- # 5643 Sophie Talkington 20 Bridgeport, WV NH 1
3.37
XXX
-- # 5733 Jamilie Atiyeh 19 Schnecksville, PA NH 1
3.37
XXX
-- # 1348 Lynsie Curtis 20 Thompson, MO DNS 1
3.37
DNS
-- # 2318 Sarah Griffin 20 Lake Orion, MI DNS 1
3.37
DNS
-- # 766 McKenna Brunick 20 Raleigh, NC DNS 2
3.37
DNS

Event 155 Boys Long Jump Emerging Elite
==================================================================================
8 advance to the final
National: 26-10 6/27/2009 Marquise Goodwin, Rowlett, TX
Meet: 24-00.75 6/16/2019 Jaden Price-White, Upper Dublin,Ft Wash,P
Name Year School Finals Wind H#
==================================================================================
1 # 4582 Jaden Price-White 21 Glenside, PA 7.33m 0.6 24-00.75 2
7.33m(0.6) FOUL FOUL PASS PASS PASS
2 # 2255 Miles Grant 19 Mint Hill, NC 6.94m 2.4 22-09.25 2
FOUL 6.81m(1.9) 6.81m(2.3) 6.94m(2.4) FOUL FOUL
3 # 7 Zeke Freeman 19 Mansfield, TX 6.93m 3.1 22-09.00 2
6.79m(4.3) 6.93m(3.1) 6.59m(1.1) 6.90m(3.9) 6.53m(1.3) 6.34m(4.3)
4 # 73 Gabe Brown 19 Villa Rica, GA 6.93m 2.2 22-09.00 1
6.74m(1.3) FOUL 6.93m(2.2) 6.31m(3.2) 6.69m(4.2) FOUL
5 # 4076 Camren Wynder-Hil 20 Norfolk, VA 6.89m 0.2 22-07.25 1
6.59m(1.7) 6.89m(0.2) 6.68m(1.4) 6.80m(3.7) 6.69m(2.7) 6.68m(-1.0)
6 # 1163 David Dorsey 19 Cleveland, TN 6.82m 0.4 22-04.50 2
6.53m(1.6) 6.76m(1.8) 6.21m(1.9) 6.35m(-0.5) 6.66m(1.9) 6.82m(0.4)
7 # 1550 Caden Domzalski 20 plymouth, MI 6.78m 3.1 22-03.00 2
6.78m(3.1) 6.67m(1.0) 6.77m(2.1) 6.46m(1.4) FOUL 6.47m(2.9)
8 # 495 William Murray 21 San Francisco, CA 6.73m 1.6 22-01.00 1
6.73m(1.6) 6.67m(1.2) 6.65m(2.1) FOUL 6.60m(1.7) 6.65m(-0.3)
9 # 2389 Javon Porter 20 Hamilton, NJ 6.65m 1.1 21-10.00 1
6.65m(1.1) FOUL 6.09m(1.4)
10 # 2524 Mohamad Abdelrahm 19 Herndon, VA 6.63m 2.6 21-09.00 2
6.62m(1.6) 6.63m(2.6) 6.37m(1.4)
11 # 613 Nate Boleware 19 Scottsboro, AL 6.58m 1.8 21-07.25 2
6.58m(1.8) 6.12m(1.1) 5.71m(1.0)
12 # 2155 Jordan Barrow 20 Lithonia, GA 6.57m 2.0 21-06.75 2
FOUL 6.44m(2.2) 6.57m(2.0)
13 # 2716 Ali Ilupeju 20 crofton, MD 6.52m 1.2 21-04.75 1
6.25m(1.1) FOUL 6.52m(1.2)
14 # 5821 Gavin Thomas 20 Cranberry Twp., PA 6.51m 1.0 21-04.25 1
6.39m(3.2) 6.28m(1.4) 6.51m(1.0)
15 # 6343 Derek Chalmers 20 Wellesley Hills, MA 6.50m 1.2 21-04.00 2
6.49m(4.5) 6.50m(1.2) FOUL
16 # 2457 Khalil Harris 19 Raleigh, NC 6.40m 1.6 21-00.00 1
6.21m(3.0) FOUL 6.40m(1.6)
17 # 4163 Ricardo Oliver 19 Crofton, MD 6.40m 1.7 21-00.00 1
6.11m(1.0) FOUL 6.40m(1.7)
18 # 124 Fiyin Amori 19 Newark, NJ 6.38m 3.0 20-11.25 2
5.79m(-0.3) 6.38m(3.0) 5.86m(3.4)
19 # 1012 Carrington Nicken 20 Clifton, VA 6.33m 1.8 20-09.25 1
FOUL 6.33m(1.8) 6.25m(1.5)
20 # 3454 Gavin Mayo 19 Greensburg, PA 6.29m 1.7 20-07.75 1
6.29m(1.7) 6.19m(-0.8) FOUL
21 # 3110 Lee Langstaff 20 Whittier, NC 6.28m 2.4 20-07.25 1
5.90m(0.2) 6.13m(1.5) 6.28m(2.4)
22 # 6855 Jalen Bristow 20 Lights Out T 6.24m 0.8 20-05.75 2
FOUL FOUL 6.24m(0.8)
23 # 4778 Jalen Jasmin 21 Fulton, MD 6.14m 0.9 20-01.75 1
6.14m(0.9) 5.56m(0.7) FOUL
24 # 2390 Richmond Shasha 19 Hamilton, NJ 6.10m 3.8 20-00.25 2
FOUL FOUL 6.10m(3.8)
25 # 2897 Colton Emeott 11 Caledonia, MI 5.99m 1.7 19-08.00 1
FOUL 5.99m(1.7) FOUL
-- # 6646 Anthony Woods 21 Louisville, KY FOUL 1
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- # 4954 Christopher Alexa 19 Mint Hill, NC FOUL 1
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- # 5579 Quinton Stringfel 19 Tinley Park, IL DNS NWI 2
-- # 1155 TerMeir Hill 21 Clayton, NJ DNS NWI 2

Event 156 Girls Long Jump Emerging Elite
==================================================================================
8 advance to the final
National: 22-05 6/21/2015 Kate Hall, Lake Region,Casco,ME
Meet: 19-01.50 6/16/2019 Tionna Tobias, Winslow,Atco,NJ
Name Year School Finals Wind H#
==================================================================================
1 # 5249 Stephanie Simon 20 Chelsea, MA 5.87m 3.5 19-03.25 3
5.87m(3.5) FOUL FOUL 5.81m(2.5) FOUL 5.77m(3.5)
2 # 3627 Chelsea Mitchell 20 Canton, CT 5.87m 4.9 19-03.25 1
FOUL 5.64m(1.3) 5.70m(2.1) FOUL 5.57m(2.9) 5.87m(4.9)
3 # 4981 Madison Ross 20 Williamstown, MA 5.85m 2.8 19-02.50 2
5.66m(0.2) FOUL 5.85m(2.8) 5.71m(3.1) 5.76m(1.0) 5.59m(2.5)
4 # 6604 Tionna Tobias 19 sicklerville, NJ 5.83m 1.4 19-01.50 3
5.52m(2.1) 5.43m(4.7) 5.70m(5.4) 5.66m(2.4) 5.83m(1.4) FOUL
5 # 3398 Jules Hogan 20 Marlborough, MA 5.79m 3.4 19-00.00 2
5.46m(0.8) 5.50m(1.1) 5.79m(3.4) 5.32m(1.7) 5.32m(2.2) 5.53m(1.4)
6 # 5632 Tierra Sydnor 19 Fishers, IN 5.73m 3.1 18-09.75 2
FOUL FOUL 5.73m(3.1) 5.29m(3.2) FOUL 5.29m(4.9)
7 # 6675 Lauren Yeboah-Kod 20 Woodbridge, VA 5.70m 0.2 18-08.50 1
5.41m(0.9) 5.58m(3.4) 5.50m(0.1) 5.70m(0.2) 5.50m(2.1) 5.51m(0.9)
8 # 2573 Jania Hodges 21 Fayetteville, GA 5.69m 2.2 18-08.00 2
5.37m(1.4) FOUL 5.69m(2.2) 5.67m(2.2) 5.35m(0.9) 5.69m(-1.9)
9 # 2642 Lydia Patterson 20 Houston, TX 5.58m -0.2 18-03.75 1
FOUL FOUL 5.58m(-0.2)
10 # 5244 Carlee Siefker 19 Leipsic, OH 5.57m 1.7 18-03.25 3
FOUL 5.32m(0.5) 5.57m(1.7)
11 # 5020 Tara Zeni 19 Monroe, NJ 5.56m 2.4 18-03.00 4
5.56m(2.4) 5.13m(2.8) 5.43m(1.3)
12 # 362 Jasmine Barrow 20 Athens, GA 5.56m 4.4 18-03.00 2
5.56m(4.4) 5.31m(2.9) FOUL
13 # 4298 Kennedee Cox 19 Paramus, NJ 5.54m 3.9 18-02.25 3
FOUL 5.35m(1.3) 5.54m(3.9)
14 # 4078 Allyson Lewis 19 Lisbon, CT 5.54m 1.8 18-02.25 4
5.33m(2.2) 5.23m(-0.7) 5.54m(1.8)
15 # 6836 Leah North 12 Kansas City, MO 5.52m 2.3 18-01.50 3
5.52m(2.3) FOUL 5.32m(1.4)
16 # 3658 Imani Moore 21 Fayetteville, GA 5.51m 3.0 18-01.00 2
5.30m(1.3) 5.19m(0.7) 5.51m(3.0)
17 # 4803 Molly Rhudy 19 Chilhowie, VA 5.48m -0.3 17-11.75 1
FOUL FOUL 5.48m(-0.3)
18 # 4294 Tiffany Bautista 19 Paramus, NJ 5.47m 1.0 17-11.50 1
5.22m(1.5) 5.47m(1.0) FOUL
19 # 1402 Meilee Kry 20 Danbury, CT 5.46m 2.7 17-11.00 3
FOUL 5.04m(-0.1) 5.46m(2.7)
20 # 6551 Sydney Willits 21 Glenview, IL 5.40m 2.2 17-08.75 3
5.33m(2.6) 5.40m(2.2) 5.22m(3.6)
21 # 6267 Kelsey Wands 19 Whitesboro, NY 5.39m 3.2 17-08.25 2
5.35m(2.3) 5.20m(0.1) 5.39m(3.2)
22 # 2029 Taylor Smith 19 Summervill, SC 5.39m 0.6 17-08.25 4
5.39m(0.6) 5.16m(-1.0) 5.16m(1.8)
23 # 2920 Emily Kim 20 Vernon Hills, IL 5.36m 2.0 17-07.00 3
4.69m(-0.0) FOUL 5.36m(2.0)
24 # 6 Brianna Brand 21 Mansfield, TX 5.35m 1.8 17-06.75 1
5.06m(0.6) 5.35m(1.8) 5.13m(2.6)
25 # 4299 Isabelle Dely 19 Paramus, NJ 5.32m 0.2 17-05.50 4
4.70m(0.5) 5.13m(-0.6) 5.32m(0.2)
26 # 2850 Jada Joseph 21 Miami, FL 5.32m -0.9 17-05.50 4
FOUL 5.32m(-0.9) FOUL
27 # 752 Kathryn Brown 19 kinnelon, NJ 5.29m 2.7 17-04.25 1
4.87m(2.4) 5.26m(1.1) 5.29m(2.7)
28 # 1818 Meredith Engle 20 Dillsburg, PA 5.29m -0.1 17-04.25 4
5.21m(2.4) 5.29m(-0.1) 5.18m(2.5)
29 # 4928 Cymeria Robshaw 19 Milo, ME 5.27m 1.0 17-03.50 2
5.01m(2.3) FOUL 5.27m(1.0)
30 # 177 Nile Brown 19 Washington, DC 5.24m 3.8 17-02.25 4
5.24m(3.8) FOUL 5.04m(1.0)
31 # 4005 Nakaja Weaver 20 North Brunswick, NJ 5.23m 2.1 17-02.00 1
5.23m(2.1) 5.14m(1.6) 5.11m(2.1)
32 # 4722 Kristina Tossas 20 Mount Holly, NJ 5.22m 1.1 17-01.50 1
5.22m(1.1) FOUL FOUL
33 # 3835 Jasmine Hope 20 Fort Mill, SC 5.20m 2.1 17-00.75 2
5.10m(2.4) 5.16m(1.9) 5.20m(2.1)
34 # 6323 Karissa Watson 20 Williamstown, NJ 5.16m 1.0 16-11.25 3
5.16m(1.0) 4.97m(1.9) 4.47m(0.9)
35 # 6829 Lauren North 21 Lees Summit, MO 5.06m 0.2 16-07.25 4
5.04m(3.1) 5.06m(0.2) 4.40m(2.6)
36 # 6763 Nysha Jordan 21 Detroit, MI 5.02m 3.5 16-05.75 3
5.02m(3.5) FOUL 4.58m(5.7)
37 # 3992 Courtney Lines 19 Leland, NC 5.02m 2.2 16-05.75 2
FOUL FOUL 5.02m(2.2)
37 # 4442 Inara Shell 21 Philadelphia, PA 5.02m 3.5 16-05.75 4
5.02m(3.5) FOUL FOUL
39 # 5496 Tia Taylor 21 Egg Harbor City, NJ 5.00m 1.3 16-05.00 4
FOUL 5.00m(1.3) 4.99m(2.5)
40 # 1853 Jayda Parsons 20 Powder Springs, GA 4.97m 2.7 16-03.75 3
FOUL 4.97m(2.7) FOUL
41 # 2686 Alicia Brooks 24 Huntington, NY 4.54m 2.4 14-10.75 3
4.54m(2.4) FOUL PASS
42 # 1936 Aiya Finch 19 Birmingham, AL 4.47m 0.3 14-08.00 1
FOUL FOUL 4.47m(0.3)
-- # 419 Orsciana Beard 21 Port Allen, LA FOUL 2
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- # 1852 Jayla Brown 21 Powder Springs, GA FOUL 1
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- # 1972 Nikayla Fitzgeral 21 Kyle, TX DNS NWI 4
-- # 5312 Alicia Campbell 20 Jersey City, NJ DNS NWI 1

Event 157 Boys Triple Jump Emerging Elite
==================================================================================
8 advance to the final
National: 54-10.25 7/29/2004 Kenny Hall, Tara,Baton Rouge, LA
Meet: 48-08 6/14/2019 Korey Steele, Bloomfield, CT
Name Year School Finals Wind H#
==================================================================================
1 # 595 Korey Steele 21 Bloomfield, CT 14.83m 0.6 48-08.00 3
14.62m(-0.2) 14.38m(1.6) 14.36m(1.4) 14.11m(1.5) 13.53m(0.4) 14.83m(0.6)
2 # 2109 Christian Lewis 19 Gaithersburg, MD 14.79m 2.1 48-06.25 3
FOUL 14.66m(1.3) 14.01m(1.7) FOUL 14.79m(2.1) FOUL
3 # 6646 Anthony Woods 21 Louisville, KY 14.57m 1.0 47-09.75 3
14.57m(1.0) 14.33m(1.1) 14.20m(1.6) 14.15m(0.5) FOUL 13.92m(0.6)
4 # 2292 Ahmad Joyner 19 high point, NC 14.53m 2.3 47-08.00 3
FOUL FOUL 14.53m(2.3) 14.22m(0.5) 13.90m(1.6) 14.46m(1.0)
5 # 1636 Jordan Purvis 20 Durham, NC 14.41m 1.4 47-03.50 3
13.60m(0.4) 14.29m(1.7) 14.41m(1.4) 13.90m(1.1) 14.19m(0.3) 14.08m(0.3)
6 # 2914 Keven Kevelier 20 W Collingswood, NJ 14.30m 1.5 46-11.00 3
13.84m(0.9) 14.13m(1.3) 14.19m(0.3) FOUL 14.05m(0.5) 14.30m(1.5)
7 # 6531 Akeel Blake 20 Drexel Hill, PA 14.14m 1.2 46-04.75 1
14.14m(1.2) 13.63m(-2.4) 13.67m(-1.5) 13.77m(1.6) 13.68m(1.2) 13.62m(0.6)
8 # 351 Devion Ball 20 Oxford, AL 14.09m 0.9 46-02.75 3
14.09m(0.9) FOUL 13.70m(0.5) 13.75m(1.7) 13.80m(0.7) FOUL
9 # 6740 DeAngelo Hill 19 Hamilton, NJ 14.05m 0.7 46-01.25 3
13.40m(0.8) 14.05m(0.7) 13.48m(0.8)
10 # 2255 Miles Grant 19 Mint Hill, NC 14.00m 0.1 45-11.25 3
FOUL FOUL 14.00m(0.1)
11 # 4634 Jayden Braxton 19 Douglasville, GA 13.98m -1.8 45-10.50 1
FOUL 13.29m(-2.0) 13.98m(-1.8)
12 # 6862 Alexander Loyd 19 Loyd-Alexander-M 13.94m 0.5 45-09.00 2
13.58m(0.7) 13.44m(2.7) 13.94m(0.5)
13 # 6249 Nile Walker 20 Middletown, DE 13.93m 2.6 45-08.50 2
13.55m(0.1) 13.93m(2.6) 13.89m(0.5)
14 # 6830 Jason Knight 19 Belle Mead, NJ 13.91m 0.2 45-07.75 2
13.75m(-1.8) 13.82m(0.4) 13.91m(0.2)
15 # 4165 David Olusanya 20 hampton, GA 13.76m 0.1 45-01.75 2
13.01m(1.8) 13.76m(0.1) 13.66m(1.0)
16 # 2862 Hassan Kamara 19 Hershey, PA 13.69m 1.8 44-11.00 3
13.58m(0.4) 13.69m(1.8) 13.61m(2.0)
17 # 2167 Josh Green 21 Owings Mills, MD 13.68m 0.5 44-10.75 2
13.68m(0.5) 13.01m(0.3) FOUL
18 # 6319 David Washington 11 williamsburg, VA 13.66m -0.4 44-09.75 2
12.98m(1.5) 13.52m(-0.3) 13.66m(-0.4)
19 # 2087 Sherrod Frye 19 Waldorf, MD 13.60m 0.7 44-07.50 3
13.60m(0.7) FOUL FOUL
20 # 700 Sean Meher 19 Broadalbin, NY 13.51m -1.4 44-04.00 1
13.25m(1.5) 13.32m(-1.7) 13.51m(-1.4)
21 # 1847 Antwan Freeman 20 Cocoa, FL 13.49m 0.8 44-03.25 1
13.49m(0.8) FOUL 12.78m(-0.8)
22 # 2333 Jordon Kimbrough 19 Guilderland, NY 13.47m 0.3 44-02.50 1
FOUL 12.86m(-0.7) 13.47m(0.3)
23 # 4423 Joshua Green 20 Pfafftown, NC 13.43m -0.2 44-00.75 3
13.43m(-0.2) 13.13m(2.2) 13.21m(1.8)
24 # 1777 Donsly Barthelus 20 Elizabeth, NJ 13.35m 0.1 43-09.75 1
13.35m(0.1) 13.29m(-2.1) FOUL
25 # 5106 Jashaad Santiago- 19 Stafford, VA 13.31m -1.3 43-08.00 2
13.31m(-1.3) FOUL 13.01m(0.8)
26 # 3390 Isaiah Shaw 21 Coral Springs, FL 13.28m 1.2 43-07.00 1
13.28m(1.2) FOUL 12.55m(-0.0)
27 # 4578 Eric Shimiyimana 19 Worcester, MA 13.20m 0.3 43-03.75 1
13.07m(-0.5) 12.98m(-0.8) 13.20m(0.3)
28 # 1864 Michael Rose 19 Suffolk, VA 13.13m 0.1 43-01.00 1
FOUL FOUL 13.13m(0.1)
29 # 1689 Sebasteon Allen 20 East Orange, NJ 13.07m -0.4 42-10.75 1
12.84m(-0.4) 13.07m(-0.4) 12.99m(-0.7)
30 # 1072 Jake Kaminski 19 Buffalo, NY 12.99m -0.2 42-07.50 1
FOUL 12.96m(0.5) 12.99m(-0.2)
31 # 6532 Patrick Fehm 20 Philadelphia, PA 12.87m -1.5 42-02.75 2
12.87m(-1.5) FOUL 12.80m(-0.4)
-- # 3463 JaJuan McClain 19 Nashville, TN FOUL 1
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- # 1207 Caleb Coles 19 Amherst, VA FOUL 1
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- # 124 Fiyin Amori 19 Newark, NJ FOUL 3
FOUL FOUL PASS
-- # 1208 John Colizzi 20 Manakin Sabot, VA DNS NWI 2
-- # 1083 Xavier Wright 21 Ridgewood, NY DNS NWI 2
-- # 3145 Jacob Jenkins 20 Round Rock, TX DNS NWI 2
-- # 6110 Kievon Banks 19 Lodi, NJ DNS NWI 2
-- # 1082 Jahlani Sundar 19 Cambria Heights, NY DNS NWI 1
-- # 5469 Keyandre Midgett 20 Richmond, VA DNS NWI 2

Event 158 Girls Triple Jump Emerging Elite
==================================================================================
8 advance to the final
National: 44-11.75 6/27/2004 Brittany Daniels, Merrill W, Tracy, CA
Meet: 41-02.50 6/15/2018 Riley Burger, Catholic,C Girardeau,MO
Name Year School Finals Wind H#
==================================================================================
1 # 5348 Odessa O'Brien 19 South Burlington, V 11.89m -0.1 39-00.25 2
11.54m(-2.2) 11.30m(-1.1) 11.83m(-2.5) 11.89m(-0.1) 11.44m(-1.0) FOUL
2 # 2101 KC Ashiogwu 20 Gaithersburg, MD 11.83m +0.0 38-09.75 1
FOUL 11.83m(+0.0) 11.46m(-0.7) FOUL 11.62m(-1.2) FOUL
3 # 5249 Stephanie Simon 20 Chelsea, MA 11.79m 0.7 38-08.25 3
11.71m(1.2) 11.70m(0.1) 11.70m(-1.3) FOUL 11.35m(-0.3) 11.79m(0.7)
4 # 2269 Deniya Gravely 19 Martinsville, VA 11.79m 0.7 38-08.25 3
11.79m(0.7) 11.54m(0.9) FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
5 # 4030 Ali Grasso 20 North Reading, MA 11.71m 0.4 38-05.00 3
11.37m(1.7) 11.71m(0.4) 11.20m(-0.9) 11.46m(2.3) 11.23m(-1.1) 11.40m(0.6)
6 # 6713 Joidon Boddie 20 Wendell, NC 11.62m -1.8 38-01.50 2
FOUL 11.16m(-1.8) 11.62m(-1.8) 11.32m(1.7) 11.45m(-1.7) 11.37m(-0.8)
7 # 6576 Tionne Wilson 20 Hope Mills, NC 11.60m 1.0 38-00.75 1
11.38m(-0.8) 11.50m(0.6) 11.20m(-0.7) FOUL 11.02m(-1.2) 11.60m(1.0)
8 # 6214 Jade Houston 20 Rolesville, NC 11.56m -0.5 37-11.25 2
11.56m(-0.5) 11.48m(0.8) FOUL PASS PASS PASS
9 # 531 Julissa Forde 22 Cohoes, NY 11.49m 2.0 37-08.50 3
11.49m(2.0) FOUL FOUL
10 # 5742 Addison Berry 20 Westminster, SC 11.47m 1.3 37-07.75 1
11.47m(1.3) 11.15m(-1.2) 11.21m(-1.2)
11 # 2211 Renecca Brendle 20 Henrico, VA 11.47m 2.2 37-07.75 3
FOUL FOUL 11.47m(2.2)
12 # 5496 Tia Taylor 21 Egg Harbor City, NJ 11.41m 0.6 37-05.25 3
FOUL 11.41m(0.6) 11.22m(0.5)
13 # 5357 Taylor Small 21 Lorton, VA 11.39m 0.9 37-04.50 1
11.39m(0.9) FOUL FOUL
13 # 180 Jordyn Johnson 20 Washington, DC 11.39m -1.1 37-04.50 2
FOUL FOUL 11.39m(-1.1)
13 # 1347 Jalena Curbeam 19 Nashville, TN 11.39m 0.3 37-04.50 3
FOUL 11.39m(0.3) FOUL
16 # 2497 Raquel Pauly 19 Alexandria, VA 11.37m -2.3 37-03.75 2
FOUL 11.37m(-2.3) FOUL
17 # 3834 Skylar Holmes 19 Fort Mill, SC 11.33m -0.4 37-02.25 1
11.33m(-0.4) 11.24m(-1.2) 11.29m(-1.1)
18 # 1871 Qua'Neshia Hamilt 19 Waynesboro, GA 11.32m -0.7 37-01.75 1
11.32m(-0.7) FOUL FOUL
19 # 2391 Isjae Wright 19 Hamilton, NJ 11.17m -0.5 36-07.75 1
11.01m(-1.4) 11.17m(-0.5) FOUL
20 # 5889 Amanda Tony 19 Sinking Spring, PA 11.14m 1.0 36-06.75 3
FOUL 11.14m(1.0) FOUL
21 # 4324 Jasmine Holland 19 Owings, MD 11.13m -2.0 36-06.25 3
FOUL FOUL 11.13m(-2.0)
22 # 53 Lauren Addario 20 Baldwinsville, NY 11.12m -1.1 36-05.75 2
FOUL FOUL 11.12m(-1.1)
23 # 6465 Bharathi Subbiah 20 Weston, MA 11.06m -1.8 36-03.50 1
FOUL 10.98m(-0.0) 11.06m(-1.8)
24 # 2642 Lydia Patterson 20 Houston, TX 11.04m 0.1 36-02.75 1
11.04m(0.1) FOUL FOUL
25 # 2682 Jayda Hunter 20 Jacksonville, NC 11.03m 0.9 36-02.25 2
FOUL 11.03m(0.9) FOUL
26 # 5641 CassandraCasey Ta 21 Magnolia, DE 10.97m 1.0 36-00.00 1
10.97m(1.0) FOUL FOUL
-- # 2751 Karen Kirunda 19 Suwanee, GA FOUL 2
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- # 2172 Cameran Gist 22 Spartanburg, SC FOUL 3
FOUL PASS PASS
-- # 6490 Emma White 19 Wells, ME FOUL 2
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- # 4570 Faith Powell 19 Taos, NM FOUL 2
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- # 1628 Derica Currie 20 Burlington, NC FOUL 1
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- # 4442 Inara Shell 21 Philadelphia, PA FOUL 1
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- # 4170 Na'Zyia Evans 19 Charlotte, NC DNS NWI 2
-- # 1972 Nikayla Fitzgeral 21 Kyle, TX DNS NWI 2
-- # 2092 Saniah Fuller 19 Winter Garden, FL DNS NWI 3

Event 159 Boys Shot Put Emerging Elite
=============================================================================
8 advance to the final
National: 81-03.50 6/16/1979 Michael Carter, Jefferson, Dallas, TX
Meet: 58-10 6/15/2019 Jack Miller, Wilson,West Lawn,PA
Name Year School Finals H#
=============================================================================
1 # 3603 Jack Miller 20 Wyomissing, PA 17.93m 58-10.00 3
16.60m 16.68m 17.93m FOUL 17.23m FOUL
2 # 2964 Jeff Kline 20 Blandon, PA 17.86m 58-07.25 3
17.17m 17.79m 17.86m 17.64m FOUL FOUL
3 # 958 Davin Vann 20 Cary, NC 17.66m 57-11.25 3
17.66m 16.90m 16.98m FOUL FOUL FOUL
4 # 5844 Ridvan Kazimov 19 Throw1deep, GA 17.40m 57-01.00 2
17.18m FOUL 17.40m FOUL FOUL FOUL
5 # 1251 Christopher Bratc 19 Moseley, VA 17.33m 56-10.25 2
16.43m 16.71m 17.33m 16.30m 16.88m FOUL
6 # 1607 Preston Duffield 19 Laurel, MD 17.26m 56-07.50 2
FOUL FOUL 17.26m 16.04m 16.42m 16.68m
7 # 5455 Nathan Spitzley 20 Westphalia, MI 17.09m 56-01.00 3
17.09m 16.83m 16.43m 15.78m 15.44m FOUL
8 # 581 Nicholas Campbell 19 Bloomfield, CT 16.83m 55-02.75 2
16.83m FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
9 # 1019 Brock Harmon 20 Chambersburg, PA 16.60m 54-05.50 2
15.85m 16.60m 16.44m
10 # 4624 Justyn Loper 19 PeachStateThrowers, 16.60m 54-05.50 3
FOUL 16.30m 16.60m
11 # 726 Eros Bottino 20 Lincroft, NJ 16.57m 54-04.50 3
15.42m 16.57m 16.24m
12 # 1203 Gregory Cole-Alle 19 Farmington, NY 16.47m 54-00.50 1
16.47m 16.25m 16.41m
13 # 877 Michael Calhoun 20 Gate City, VA 16.45m 53-11.75 1
16.45m FOUL 16.43m
14 # 1017 Baylee Chaffin 19 Ithaca, MI 16.34m 53-07.50 1
15.79m 15.28m 16.34m
15 # 2902 James Mackey 20 Kentwood, MI 16.29m 53-05.50 2
16.29m 14.41m 16.02m
16 # 123 Alton Kimbrough 19 Massapequa, NY 16.27m 53-04.50 2
FOUL FOUL 16.27m
17 # 596 Aaron Williams 19 Bloomfield, CT 16.25m 53-03.75 2
16.25m FOUL 16.25m
18 # 1800 Zach Elliott 19 Alpine, NY 16.23m 53-03.00 2
16.23m 16.11m 16.08m
19 # 2578 Chris Rivera 19 Greenville, SC 16.09m 52-09.50 3
FOUL 16.09m FOUL
20 # 2074 Jared Freeman 19 Palo Alto, CA 16.07m 52-08.75 3
15.37m 15.39m 16.07m
21 # 732 Nicholas Morse 19 Lincroft, NJ 15.96m 52-04.50 3
FOUL 15.96m FOUL
22 # 3240 Tyler Brown 20 Lincoln, NE 15.94m 52-03.75 1
15.83m 15.35m 15.94m
23 # 4580 Jonathan Prell 19 Simsbury, CT 15.58m 51-01.50 1
15.14m 15.58m FOUL
24 # 2915 Ryan Kienzle 19 Gillette, WY 15.48m 50-09.50 2
15.48m FOUL FOUL
25 # 3873 Jabari Neal-Jacks 12 Cincinnati, OH 15.44m 50-08.00 1
14.59m 14.75m 15.44m
26 # 2517 Carlos Alexander 21 Henrico, VA 15.33m 50-03.50 2
FOUL 15.24m 15.33m
27 # 5959 Ellis Trainor 20 Lansing, MI 15.25m 50-00.50 1
15.15m 14.70m 15.25m
28 # 2913 Robert Kestyn 19 Fairfax, VA 15.13m 49-07.75 1
14.31m FOUL 15.13m
29 # 67 Caseem Akinruli-D 19 Union, NJ 15.12m 49-07.25 1
FOUL 15.12m FOUL
30 # 6607 Justin Wirtz 20 Avon Lake, OH 15.10m 49-06.50 2
15.10m FOUL FOUL
31 # 2465 Josiah Harry 20 Mobile, AL 15.08m 49-05.75 3
15.08m FOUL FOUL
32 # 6334 Samuel Weber 20 oceanport, NJ 15.07m 49-05.50 1
FOUL 15.07m 14.85m
33 # 6721 Mason Davis 19 Montgomery, NY 14.88m 48-10.00 1
14.58m FOUL 14.88m
34 # 2171 Brock Gingrich 20 Reinholds, PA 14.72m 48-03.50 1
14.72m FOUL FOUL
-- # 1776 Mujeeb Ali 19 Elizabeth, NJ FOUL 2
FOUL FOUL PASS
-- # 1791 Tajhir Tate 19 Elizabeth, NJ FOUL 3
FOUL FOUL PASS
-- # 1535 Harrison Dimick 20 Birmingham, AL FOUL 2
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- # 2717 Tyrone Mack 19 Uncasville, CT FOUL 1
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- # 5849 Zachary Peterson 19 Throw1deep, GA FOUL 1
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- # 1920 Reed Feagle 19 Huber Heights, OH FOUL 1
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- # 6710 Justin Adams 19 Bally, PA DNS 3
-- # 1934 Erik Fertig 19 Pemberville, OH DNS 2
-- # 324 Ivan Austin 19 Portsmouth, VA DNS 3
-- # 3730 David Kowalchick 19 Mt. Pleasant, SC DNS 3
-- # 3731 Paul Kowalchick 19 Mt. Pleasant, SC DNS 3

Event 160 Girls Shot Put Emerging Elite
=============================================================================
8 advance to the final
National: 57-01.25 5/17/2017 Alyssa Wilson, Msr Donovan,T Rv,NJ
Meet: 45-03 6/18/2016 Jocelyn Ruth, Kutztown, PA
Name Year School Finals H#
=============================================================================
1 # 869 Eryn Byrd 20 Chesapeake, VA 13.12m 43-00.50 3
FOUL 12.37m FOUL 13.12m 12.78m 12.48m
2 # 5531 Jhordyn Stallwort 20 Tallahassee, FL 13.05m 42-09.75 3
12.82m FOUL 12.71m 12.40m 13.05m 12.58m
3 # 5285 Delaney Smith 21 Windom, MN 12.99m 42-07.50 3
12.82m FOUL FOUL 12.99m 12.82m 12.25m
4 # 2165 Ashlyn Giles 21 Reading, PA 12.90m 42-04.00 1
12.27m 12.58m 12.90m FOUL 12.15m 12.16m
5 # 4188 Barbara Antwi 20 Manassas, VA 12.85m 42-02.00 1
12.85m 12.04m 11.11m FOUL 12.36m 12.36m
6 # 876 Victoria Caldwell 20 Franklin, TN 12.83m 42-01.25 3
11.83m 12.73m 12.73m FOUL 12.83m 12.63m
7 # 1269 Leah Moore 21 NewHaven, CT 12.67m 41-07.00 3
12.23m 12.61m FOUL 11.60m 12.10m 12.67m
8 # 6380 Danae Hill 20 West Orange, NJ 12.56m 41-02.50 2
12.56m 11.43m 12.28m 11.48m 11.10m 11.23m
9 # 3306 Brooke Lumpkin 21 Avon Lake, OH 12.36m 40-06.75 2
11.65m 12.25m 12.36m
10 # 3346 Elizabeth Makar 11 Little Egg Harbor T 12.17m 39-11.25 2
11.44m 11.71m 12.17m
11 # 3028 Rachel Koonmen 20 Fairport, NY 12.01m 39-05.00 2
11.75m 12.01m 11.70m
12 # 2466 Wenesha Stewart 19 Hartford, CT 11.98m 39-03.75 2
11.13m 11.98m 10.98m
13 # 3628 Moorea Mitchell 20 Sunnyvale, CA 11.94m 39-02.25 2
11.37m 11.94m FOUL
14 # 5916 Yanielys Torres 21 Yauco, OS 11.91m 39-01.00 3
11.91m 11.59m 11.59m
15 # 5970 Teteateh Snoh 20 Durham, NC 11.87m 38-11.50 3
9.62m 11.87m 11.70m
16 # 4695 Sydney Freeman 21 Raleigh, NC 11.83m 38-09.75 1
11.25m FOUL 11.83m
17 # 3853 Victoria Conrad 21 Nashua, NH 11.81m 38-09.00 3
11.06m 11.81m 11.10m
18 # 3161 Megan Mann 20 Mechanicsville, VA 11.78m 38-07.75 3
11.50m 11.03m 11.78m
19 # 738 Sydney Blackburn 20 Pompano Beach, FL 11.76m 38-07.00 1
11.12m 11.72m 11.76m
20 # 6516 Susie Okoli 19 New Haven, CT 11.70m 38-04.75 2
11.70m 11.52m 11.60m
21 # 5686 Wisdom Williams 23 Alexandria, VA 11.70m 38-04.75 1
11.57m 11.36m 11.70m
22 # 2605 Grace Homan 19 Botkins, OH 11.67m 38-03.50 3
11.23m 11.65m 11.67m
23 # 6768 Camari McCarroll 19 Detroit, MI 11.65m 38-02.75 2
FOUL 11.33m 11.65m
24 # 337 Melissa Aymil 22 Mendham, NJ 11.64m 38-02.25 2
11.64m 11.16m 11.47m
25 # 3650 Stephanie Montene 19 Hanover Park, IL 11.59m 38-00.25 3
11.16m 11.59m FOUL
26 # 3611 Tereana Parker 20 Millville, NJ 11.56m 37-11.25 1
11.56m FOUL 11.53m
27 # 3610 Fatimah Owens 20 Millville, NJ 11.53m 37-10.00 1
10.80m 11.37m 11.53m
28 # 4668 Molly Radcliffe 10 Avon, OH 11.46m 37-07.25 1
FOUL 11.46m 11.19m
29 # 402 Caitlin Christie 11 Bay Shore, NY 11.43m 37-06.00 1
10.93m 11.43m 10.82m
30 # 1141 Kirsten Clay 20 Van Wert, OH 11.20m 36-09.00 1
10.72m 11.20m FOUL
31 # 4757 Hannah Redlin 20 Rensselaer, IN 11.08m 36-04.25 1
8.97m 10.97m 11.08m
32 # 5846 Lailah Malone 20 Throw1deep, GA 10.93m 35-10.50 3
FOUL 10.93m FOUL
33 # 3038 Laurel Kun 19 Portland, OR 10.48m 34-04.75 2
10.48m 9.67m FOUL
34 # 6680 Morgan Young 19 Columbia, MD 10.01m 32-10.25 1
9.74m 10.01m 9.97m
-- # 5312 Alicia Campbell 20 Jersey City, NJ DNS 2
-- # 4307 Briana Thomas 21 Paramus, NJ DNS 1
-- # 579 Alliya Boothe 20 Bloomfield, CT DNS 2

Event 161 Boys Discus Throw Emerging Elite
=============================================================================
8 advance to the final
National: 237-06 7/9/2011 Ryan Crouser, Barlow,Gresham,OR
Meet: 178-05 6/17/2017 Randy Prince, Portage Nn,Portg,MI
Name Year School Finals H#
=============================================================================
1 # 3641 Kyle Moison 20 Manville, RI 54.31m 178-02 3
54.31m 53.22m 45.64m 51.39m 46.80m 53.68m
2 # 5676 Christopher Tavar 20 Denville, NJ 53.32m 174-11 3
FOUL 53.32m 47.78m FOUL FOUL FOUL
3 # 2589 Len Huang 19 Holmdel, NJ 52.19m 171-03 2
42.30m 52.19m 51.73m 51.20m 38.10m 49.40m
4 # 1934 Erik Fertig 19 Pemberville, OH 51.98m 170-06 3
49.12m 51.98m 47.82m FOUL FOUL 49.89m
5 # 2855 Quinten Newman 20 winchester, VA 51.22m 168-00 2
42.52m 49.94m FOUL 51.22m 46.94m 49.35m
6 # 5455 Nathan Spitzley 20 Westphalia, MI 50.07m 164-03 3
FOUL 49.60m 50.07m 48.76m 47.73m FOUL
7 # 4435 Jeremiah Swett 21 Exeter, NH 50.07m 164-03 1
FOUL 47.17m 50.07m FOUL 49.37m 46.40m
8 # 6491 Len'Neth Whitehea 20 Madison, GA 50.07m 164-03 1
FOUL FOUL 50.07m FOUL FOUL FOUL
9 # 123 Alton Kimbrough 19 Massapequa, NY 49.92m 163-09 2
43.06m 49.92m 43.65m
10 # 6689 Henry Zimmerman 20 New Albany, OH 49.89m 163-08 2
49.89m FOUL FOUL
11 # 6430 Joe Wager 19 Chesapeake, VA 49.70m 163-01 3
49.66m FOUL 49.70m
12 # 1776 Mujeeb Ali 19 Elizabeth, NJ 49.62m 162-09 3
49.62m FOUL FOUL
13 # 2220 Isaiah Gomes 20 Dorchester, MA 49.61m 162-09 2
46.82m 47.38m 49.61m
14 # 2517 Carlos Alexander 21 Henrico, VA 49.43m 162-02 2
45.59m 49.43m FOUL
15 # 2319 John Griffith 20 Upper Saddle River, 48.94m 160-07 3
48.94m FOUL 46.78m
16 # 614 Noah Bolt 20 Kalamazoo, MI 48.74m 159-11 2
FOUL FOUL 48.74m
17 # 1017 Baylee Chaffin 19 Ithaca, MI 48.64m 159-07 3
46.52m 48.03m 48.64m
18 # 3829 Nathan Myers 19 Clemmons, NC 48.29m 158-05 2
40.52m 48.29m 43.38m
19 # 1502 Sam Dennerlein 20 Chatham, NJ 48.02m 157-06 1
44.51m 46.51m 48.02m
20 # 1928 Aiden Felty 19 Billerica, MA 47.88m 157-01 1
47.88m 46.73m FOUL
21 # 2915 Ryan Kienzle 19 Gillette, WY 47.69m 156-05 2
45.34m 47.69m FOUL
22 # 988 Chrystian Smith 20 Durham, NC 47.68m 156-05 1
47.68m FOUL FOUL
23 # 360 Jonathan Barrett 21 Dillsburg, PA 47.43m 155-07 1
46.06m 47.43m 42.88m
24 # 2074 Jared Freeman 19 Palo Alto, CA 46.86m 153-09 3
46.86m 46.45m FOUL
25 # 5876 Dorian Tolbert 19 Pelham, AL 46.83m 153-08 2
45.50m 44.09m 46.83m
26 # 715 Herbert Brooks 19 Nathalie, VA 46.63m 153-00 3
FOUL 46.63m FOUL
27 # 744 Steven Tinsley 20 Coconut Creek, FL 46.17m 151-06 1
46.17m FOUL FOUL
28 # 3430 Connor Mathis 19 Ramsey, NJ 45.90m 150-07 2
42.23m 45.49m 45.90m
29 # 2869 Nate Karl 20 waterford, NJ 45.10m 147-11 2
42.82m FOUL 45.10m
30 # 2964 Jeff Kline 20 Blandon, PA 44.98m 147-07 1
44.98m FOUL 44.00m
31 # 1216 Chance Grove 19 Winchester, VA 44.89m 147-03 1
41.27m 43.10m 44.89m
32 # 1467 Justin Doty 21 Auburn, MI 44.79m 146-11 3
44.79m FOUL FOUL
33 # 2913 Robert Kestyn 19 Fairfax, VA 44.49m 145-11 2
FOUL 27.27m 44.49m
34 # 1140 Austin Clay 19 Van Wert, OH 43.19m 141-08 1
43.19m 42.54m FOUL
35 # 6154 Alex VanDeWeghe 19 Alma, MI 43.13m 141-06 2
41.59m FOUL 43.13m
36 # 361 Luke Barrett 20 Oviedo, FL 42.84m 140-07 2
FOUL 42.84m FOUL
37 # 4622 Jase Hunter 20 PeachStateThrowers, 41.91m 137-06 1
39.78m 41.91m 39.74m
38 # 2902 James Mackey 20 Kentwood, MI 41.52m 136-03 3
FOUL FOUL 41.52m
39 # 1056 Jack Stajos 20 Charlotte, NC 40.88m 134-01 1
FOUL 40.88m FOUL
40 # 2473 Tyler Hauk 20 Thurmont, MD 40.67m 133-05 1
40.67m FOUL FOUL
41 # 1845 Noah Evers 19 Martin, MI 37.41m 122-09 1
37.41m FOUL FOUL
42 # 4175 Dontae Mack 19 Charlotte, NC 35.58m 116-09 1
FOUL FOUL 35.58m
-- # 958 Davin Vann 20 Cary, NC FOUL 3
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- # 2675 David Huizenga 19 Long Valley, NJ FOUL 2
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- # 1483 Jake Nwosu 20 Franklinville, NJ FOUL 3
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- # 3730 David Kowalchick 19 Mt. Pleasant, SC DNS 3
-- # 3731 Paul Kowalchick 19 Mt. Pleasant, SC DNS 3
-- # 6165 Steven Vasile 19 Commack, NY DNS 1

Event 162 Girls Discus Throw Emerging Elite
=============================================================================
8 advance to the final
National: 198-09 6/15/2012 Shelbi Vaughn, Legacy,Mansfield,TX
Meet: 144-00 6/17/2017 Brittany Jones, Bloomfield, CT
Name Year School Finals H#
=============================================================================
1 # 2282 LoganElaine Gray 21 Spartanburg, SC 41.40m 135-10 2
38.93m 41.40m 35.41m 38.96m FOUL 38.03m
2 # 742 Cara Salsberry 23 Boynton Beach, FL 40.42m 132-07 3
FOUL 40.42m 40.09m FOUL FOUL FOUL
3 # 1582 JoEllen Driscoll 20 Chesapeake, VA 39.86m 130-09 2
39.86m FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
4 # 5848 Jamila Otieno 19 Throw1Deep, GA 39.49m 129-07 3
39.49m FOUL FOUL 38.05m FOUL 36.38m
5 # 5836 Karena Grigenas 19 Throw1Deep, GA 39.37m 129-02 2
FOUL 39.37m 36.79m FOUL 38.29m FOUL
6 # 869 Eryn Byrd 20 Chesapeake, VA 39.05m 128-01 1
34.92m FOUL 39.05m FOUL 34.52m 36.07m
7 # 2660 Kira Lindner 20 Chappaqua, NY 39.03m 128-01 3
39.03m FOUL 37.65m FOUL FOUL FOUL
8 # 3650 Stephanie Montene 19 Hanover Park, IL 38.36m 125-10 3
37.71m 38.36m 36.67m 36.05m FOUL 37.71m
9 # 354 Dominika Baranska 19 Wayne, IL 37.89m 124-04 3
FOUL 37.89m 36.83m
10 # 5686 Wisdom Williams 23 Alexandria, VA 37.77m 123-11 2
FOUL 37.77m 36.33m
11 # 1126 Cheyenne Figueroa 20 providence, RI 37.68m 123-07 1
37.68m FOUL FOUL
12 # 2605 Grace Homan 19 Botkins, OH 37.66m 123-07 3
36.34m 37.66m 34.77m
13 # 6553 Zoe Vlk 20 Mt. Juliet, TN 37.23m 122-02 3
FOUL 35.20m 37.23m
14 # 4668 Molly Radcliffe 10 Avon, OH 36.90m 121-01 2
FOUL 36.90m FOUL
15 # 3776 Olivia Moyer 20 Wyomissing, PA 36.88m 121-00 2
FOUL 36.88m FOUL
16 # 3032 Robyn Krafft 20 Milford, NH 36.79m 120-08 2
36.79m 31.59m 33.31m
17 # 2119 Cameron Garabian 19 Seekonk, MA 36.67m 120-04 3
34.39m 33.06m 36.67m
18 # 6797 Natalie Rolon-Iss 20 Colchester, CT 36.33m 119-02 1
34.64m 26.93m 36.33m
19 # 445 Ryann Bennett 21 Oldtown, MD 36.27m 119-00 2
36.27m FOUL FOUL
20 # 861 Sierra Butler 19 Huntingtown, MD 36.12m 118-06 1
32.47m 35.34m 36.12m
21 # 804 Autumn Judd 21 Raleigh, NC 35.88m 117-08 2
34.11m 35.88m FOUL
22 # 3415 Sarah Marvin 21 Gaines, MI 35.41m 116-02 3
31.58m 35.41m 35.40m
23 # 5156 Jaycee Schroeder 20 Dandridge, TN 35.31m 115-10 1
35.31m FOUL FOUL
24 # 941 Alexis Carter 21 Rocky Mount, VA 35.25m 115-08 1
33.49m 27.07m 35.25m
25 # 3721 Emma Albano 20 Charleston, SC 35.17m 115-05 1
29.19m 35.17m 33.67m
26 # 1744 Michaela Pomatto 10 Egg Harbor Township 34.91m 114-06 1
32.45m 34.91m 34.06m
27 # 462 Isabella Bergloff 11 Holliston, MA 34.53m 113-03 2
FOUL FOUL 34.53m
28 # 4181 Grace O'Mara 19 gillette, NJ 33.80m 110-11 2
FOUL 33.80m FOUL
29 # 579 Alliya Boothe 20 Bloomfield, CT 33.12m 108-08 1
FOUL 33.12m 31.95m
30 # 6834 Kalei Memmer 21 salem, VA 29.90m 98-01 1
25.83m 28.80m 29.90m
31 # 4785 A'Riana Crumpler 21 greenville, NC 29.71m 97-06 1
29.71m FOUL FOUL
-- # 338 Jaiden Martellucc 21 Easton, PA FOUL 1
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- # 1110 Zoe Yeast 20 Harrodsburg, KY FOUL 2
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- # 5850 Janae Profit 21 Throw1deep, GA FOUL 3
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- # 5670 Jamie Tatum 19 Houston, TX DNS 3
-- # 3044 Natalie Kutzli 19 Byron Center, MI DNS 3

Event 163 Boys Javelin Throw Emerging Elite
=============================================================================
8 advance to the final
(runway outside stadium)
National: 241-11 11/12/1988 Tommi Viskari, Amsterdam, NY
Meet: 185-11 6/19/2019 Nick Coffey, B Hendricken,Wrwk,RI
Name Year School Finals H#
=============================================================================
1 # 516 Nick Coffey 20 Cranston, RI 56.68m 185-11 3
51.77m 56.68m 49.85m 53.30m 51.05m 53.14m
2 # 5555 Winston Stewart 19 Florence, SC 55.84m 183-02 3
50.69m 55.84m 51.35m 40.27m 46.18m 50.41m
3 # 3735 John Pauldine 19 Mt. Pleasant, SC 55.56m 182-03 3
FOUL 51.64m 55.56m 47.66m 54.55m 51.04m
4 # 3737 Caleb Walker 21 Mt. Pleasant, SC 54.45m 178-08 2
54.45m 53.54m 50.63m 50.85m 47.55m 50.33m
5 # 3724 Ethan Cocco 20 Mt. Pleasant, SC 54.34m 178-03 3
54.34m 50.79m FOUL FOUL FOUL 49.30m
6 # 6883 Trajan Armstrong 20 Houston Chri 53.37m 175-01 1
50.38m FOUL 53.37m FOUL FOUL PASS
7 # 4970 Alexander Rokosz 19 Belmont, MA 52.69m 172-10 1
52.69m 47.99m 51.89m 49.64m 51.28m 50.47m
8 # 372 Jack Battaglia 12 Metairie, LA 52.67m 172-10 3
50.18m 52.67m 49.70m FOUL 47.98m 47.40m
9 # 1014 Andrew Walter 20 Bismarck, ND 51.79m 169-11 3
48.72m 51.79m 47.19m
10 # 2375 Edwin Figueroa 20 Hamden, CT 51.69m 169-07 1
48.68m 45.31m 51.69m
11 # 5456 Nicholas Spoor 19 Wellesley, MA 51.26m 168-02 3
49.56m 48.48m 51.26m
12 # 6718 Reece Burton 19 Covington, GA 50.97m 167-03 2
50.48m 50.97m 48.65m
13 # 627 Jacob Boord 20 Greensburg, PA 49.97m 163-11 2
49.97m 47.45m 48.69m
14 # 6388 Noah Singer 19 West Springfield, M 49.78m 163-04 3
48.14m 48.14m 49.78m
15 # 4127 Zach MacIntyre 19 Woonsocket, RI 49.61m 162-09 3
49.61m 49.11m 46.62m
16 # 5744 Ryan Tenor 20 Statesville, NC 49.57m 162-07 1
44.82m 49.57m 46.37m
17 # 5288 Matthew Smith 19 Wall, NJ 49.30m 161-09 2
49.30m 45.37m 47.52m
18 # 3351 Gabe Fountain 20 Manchester, CT 47.67m 156-05 2
47.67m 46.37m 46.32m
19 # 5532 Corey Stalters 19 norton, MA 47.27m 155-01 2
45.70m 46.68m 47.27m
20 # 1678 Hunter Zimbicki 19 East Brunswick, NJ 47.25m 155-00 1
46.60m 45.54m 47.25m
21 # 2123 Jack Garey 21 Parkland, FL 47.24m 155-00 1
47.24m 44.44m 45.69m
22 # 3583 Trevor Drescher 21 Middletown, CT 47.19m 154-10 1
44.71m 43.31m 47.19m
23 # 6073 Justin Jimerson 19 Scotch Plains, NJ 46.68m 153-02 2
46.37m 43.82m 46.68m
24 # 927 Brian McCabe 19 Carmel, NY 46.00m 150-11 2
42.92m 46.00m 45.46m
25 # 2966 Tyler Klockars 20 Sterling, MA 45.91m 150-07 1
45.91m 44.12m 45.09m
26 # 848 Reynell Burke 19 stamford, CT 45.77m 150-02 2
45.77m 44.29m 45.46m
27 # 461 Dean Williamson 19 Oradell, NJ 45.72m 150-00 3
45.72m 43.18m 44.25m
28 # 3857 Josh Christensen 21 Natick, MA 45.22m 148-04 1
45.22m 42.03m FOUL
29 # 4809 Alexander Richlin 20 Oakton, VA 44.81m 147-00 2
44.81m FOUL FOUL
30 # 6264 Sean Walsh 19 Lynn, MA 44.78m 146-11 1
41.82m 38.97m 44.78m
31 # 1561 Carson Doody 19 Fitchburg, MA 44.57m 146-03 2
FOUL 41.70m 44.57m
32 # 309 Drew Huth 19 Cream Ridge, NJ 44.27m 145-03 1
43.99m 43.61m 44.27m
33 # 1552 Thomas Donovan 19 Ramsey, NJ 44.05m 144-06 3
FOUL FOUL 44.05m
34 # 3473 Michael McGeehan 19 North Arlington, NJ 43.89m 144-00 1
43.37m 41.27m 43.89m
35 # 6882 Jacob Pacheco 20 Nashua, NH 43.31m 142-01 2
41.06m 43.31m 42.69m
36 # 1278 Seth Cordeiro 20 Rehoboth, MA 43.27m 141-11 3
FOUL 43.27m 42.50m
37 # 4806 Connor Richard 20 Plymouth, MA 43.13m 141-06 2
41.50m 42.51m 43.13m
38 # 1001 Javon Gonzalez 19 Providence, RI 32.83m 107-08 2
32.83m FOUL FOUL
-- # 1268 Gary Moore 22 New Haven, CT FOUL 1
FOUL FOUL PASS
-- # 1988 Anthony SantiAnna 20 Florence, SC DNS 1
-- # 5843 Alex Kang 20 Throw1deep, GA DNS 3

Event 164 Girls Javelin Throw Emerging Elite
=============================================================================
8 advance to the final
(runway outside stadium)
National: 185-08 5/7/2015 Madison Wiltrout, Connellsville, PA
Meet: 139-09 6/14/2016 Katie Lightfoot, Niceville, FL
Name Year School Finals H#
=============================================================================
1 # 3945 Katie Lightfoot 19 Niceville, FL 42.59m 139-09 2
31.94m 39.22m 38.89m FOUL 34.91m 42.59m
2 # 5623 Alyssa Walls 19 Albany, OR 38.98m 127-11 3
38.98m 37.09m FOUL 31.38m 37.17m 33.86m
3 # 5191 Jasmine Hampton 24 Acworth, GA 38.26m 125-06 3
38.26m 35.91m 36.83m 36.26m 36.10m 34.94m
4 # 3861 Kassidy Gallagher 19 Natick, MA 36.41m 119-05 3
36.41m 35.86m 36.16m 33.52m 32.59m 34.28m
5 # 3854 Aliana Mercado 21 Nashua, NH 36.23m 118-10 3
36.23m 34.31m 33.63m 33.08m 35.37m 33.71m
6 # 6660 Ashleigh Wyrostek 12 Seekonk, MA 35.96m 118-00 2
35.96m 32.25m 33.82m 34.73m 34.06m 32.29m
7 # 872 Chloe Cahill 20 Westlake, OH 35.71m 117-02 1
35.16m 34.95m 30.44m 35.51m 32.69m 35.71m
8 # 4958 Jessica Rodgers 19 Monmouth Jct, NJ 35.61m 116-10 3
32.97m 30.41m 35.61m 33.14m 32.28m 30.17m
9 # 1125 Jazmine Depina 21 providence, RI 35.04m 114-11 1
34.10m 35.04m 29.46m
10 # 1497 Haley Dempsey 19 Oxford, AL 34.95m 114-08 3
34.74m 34.95m 34.15m
11 # 4034 Abigail Martin 19 North Reading, MA 34.69m 113-10 1
32.09m 31.54m 34.69m
12 # 6266 Elsie Wanamaker 20 Cressona, PA 33.95m 111-05 2
33.95m 32.16m 32.09m
13 # 3484 Alexandra McNeil 19 Marblehead, MA 33.86m 111-01 2
31.97m 32.07m 33.86m
14 # 1925 Julia Feid 19 North Attleboro, MA 33.77m 110-09 3
30.29m 33.30m 33.77m
15 # 5669 Gwyn Tatton 19 Rehoboth, MA 33.68m 110-06 1
33.68m 32.70m FOUL
16 # 2776 Lauren Boswell 19 Jacksonville, FL 33.68m 110-06 1
FOUL 33.68m 31.98m
17 # 3407 Olivia Valianti 20 Marshfield, MA 33.20m 108-11 3
30.37m 33.16m 33.20m
18 # 3986 Abigail Calistra 19 North Attleboro, MA 33.09m 108-07 2
33.03m 33.09m FOUL
19 # 1926 Julianna Feit 20 Chatham, NJ 32.94m 108-01 2
31.31m 31.87m 32.94m
20 # 3431 Elizabeth Mattico 20 Kendall Park, NJ 32.45m 106-05 1
29.49m 31.91m 32.45m
21 # 61 Corinne Ahern 20 Marblehead, MA 32.37m 106-02 2
32.37m 31.09m 30.53m
22 # 347 Rachel Baker 19 Huntsville, AL 31.56m 103-06 2
29.09m 31.56m 28.98m
23 # 3576 Melissa Golembies 19 Middletown, NJ 31.46m 103-02 1
30.57m 31.46m 29.48m
24 # 2557 Sierra Hillman 20 Kane, PA 31.44m 103-02 3
29.12m 31.44m 30.52m
25 # 2946 Julia Nocentino 21 Woolwich Twp, NJ 31.20m 102-04 3
FOUL 28.36m 31.20m
26 # 5983 Sydney Trimbur 21 Boyertown, PA 30.75m 100-11 1
FOUL 30.75m 24.90m
27 # 2992 Alexah Zaczynski 22 Southington, CT 30.61m 100-05 1
25.85m 28.01m 30.61m
28 # 2828 Alana Johnson 20 Northbridge, MA 30.38m 99-08 2
24.13m 30.38m FOUL
29 # 5486 Neva Bostic 19 Saint Johnsbury, VT 29.86m 97-11 3
29.86m 29.05m 28.87m
30 # 71 Charli Aldana-Pro 20 Brookline, NH 29.41m 96-06 2
29.41m 29.02m 29.27m
31 # 4983 Teresa Rotolo 20 Warren, NJ 29.35m 96-03 2
27.22m 29.35m 27.67m
32 # 3386 Savanna Marcanton 21 whippany, NJ 28.80m 94-06 3
28.80m 26.68m 27.96m
33 # 2322 Allie Gross 19 Saco, ME 28.46m 93-04 2
24.85m 28.46m 25.66m
-- # 402 Caitlin Christie 11 Bay Shore, NY FOUL 1
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- # 1547 Annabel Doherty 20 Cohasset, MA DNS 1
-- # 5312 Alicia Campbell 20 Jersey City, NJ DNS 1

Event 165 Boys Hammer Throw Emerging Elite
=============================================================================
8 advance to the final
National: 260-05 7/2/2013 Rudy Winkler, Averill Park, NY
Meet: 190-06 6/19/2015 John Putnam, Massapequa, NY
Name Year School Finals H#
=============================================================================
1 # 442 Noah Belmnahia 20 North White Plains, 56.50m 185-04 3
FOUL 50.12m FOUL 55.76m 56.50m 55.82m
2 # 1523 Josh DeVries 20 portage, MI 56.19m 184-04 3
56.19m FOUL 55.91m FOUL FOUL FOUL
3 # 6206 Sam Bond 20 Newport, RI 56.13m 184-02 3
51.80m 52.28m 54.88m FOUL FOUL 56.13m
4 # 4627 Kaleb Valliere 18 McDonough, GA 53.07m 174-01 3
49.69m 48.59m FOUL FOUL 52.34m 53.07m
5 # 581 Nicholas Campbell 19 Bloomfield, CT 52.34m 171-09 3
FOUL 52.34m FOUL 48.51m 50.93m FOUL
6 # 1002 Thomas Horton 19 Pawtucket, RI 51.61m 169-04 3
51.61m FOUL 49.86m FOUL FOUL 44.51m
7 # 361 Luke Barrett 20 Oviedo, FL 50.95m 167-02 2
50.95m FOUL 45.62m FOUL FOUL FOUL
8 # 1992 Achilles Mouzakis 20 Orangeburg, NY 50.87m 166-11 2
47.17m 49.22m 48.60m 47.18m 49.41m 50.87m
9 # 5338 Leonardo Soto 19 Islip, NY 48.68m 159-08 1
48.35m 48.68m 26.73m
10 # 2508 Jared Hemond 19 lincoln, RI 48.24m 158-03 3
FOUL 45.36m 48.24m
11 # 5463 Collin Warner 21 Springboro, OH 48.20m 158-02 1
45.50m 48.20m FOUL
12 # 6240 Jason Wagner 19 Collegeville, PA 48.12m 157-10 1
48.12m FOUL 45.94m
13 # 5844 Ridvan Kazimov 19 Throw1deep, GA 47.78m 156-09 2
46.78m FOUL 47.78m
14 # 5679 Joshua Taylor 19 Lincoln, RI 47.72m 156-07 1
45.24m 47.72m FOUL
15 # 5581 Matthew Stuber 20 Dayton, OH 47.38m 155-05 3
45.00m FOUL 47.38m
16 # 4128 David Marszalkows 19 Woonsocket, RI 47.26m 155-01 2
FOUL 46.98m 47.26m
17 # 4124 Nathan Desplaines 19 Woonsocket, RI 46.91m 153-11 3
FOUL FOUL 46.91m
18 # 5248 Devin Simon 19 Neversink, NY 46.59m 152-10 2
FOUL 46.59m FOUL
19 # 1944 Jack McDonough 19 Lake Katrine, NY 46.43m 152-04 1
42.35m 46.43m FOUL
20 # 1140 Austin Clay 19 Van Wert, OH 46.27m 151-10 2
43.38m 44.19m 46.27m
21 # 2545 Parker Hilaman 19 Granville, OH 46.05m 151-01 3
43.94m 46.05m FOUL
22 # 1128 Ahamefula Ihenach 20 providence, RI 45.64m 149-09 2
FOUL FOUL 45.64m
23 # 5843 Alex Kang 20 Throw1deep, GA 45.18m 148-03 2
FOUL FOUL 45.18m
24 # 1123 Alexander Baez 20 Providence, RI 45.04m 147-09 2
FOUL 45.04m FOUL
25 # 614 Noah Bolt 20 Kalamazoo, MI 44.59m 146-03 1
44.59m FOUL FOUL
26 # 1716 Michael Pinckney 22 Springfield Gardens 44.42m 145-09 3
FOUL 38.71m 44.42m
27 # 1138 Jason Sibrian 21 providence, RI 43.87m 143-11 2
39.19m 41.94m 43.87m
28 # 3868 Andreas Nava 20 Bradenton, FL 43.82m 143-09 1
FOUL FOUL 43.82m
29 # 5149 Thomas Scheetz 19 Granville, OH 43.77m 143-07 1
FOUL 43.15m 43.77m
30 # 5811 Andrew Theiss 20 Highland Mills, NY 43.36m 142-03 1
41.61m 39.76m 43.36m
31 # 365 Evan Bartz 19 Batavia, NY 43.08m 141-04 2
36.59m 40.83m 43.08m
32 # 4622 Jase Hunter 20 PeachStateThrowers, 42.98m 141-00 2
FOUL FOUL 42.98m
33 # 3649 Ezra Monteiro 19 Newport, RI 41.71m 136-10 1
FOUL 41.71m FOUL
34 # 5851 Mason Robinson 20 Throw1deep, GA 40.19m 131-10 1
40.19m FOUL FOUL
35 # 6492 Jaxon White 19 Aliquippa, PA 38.93m 127-09 1
36.28m 38.93m 35.76m
36 # 2505 Matthew Heilig 19 Middletown, NY 38.43m 126-01 1
FOUL 38.35m 38.43m
37 # 1121 Ali Abdul-Mumin 22 providence, RI 36.85m 120-11 1
FOUL 36.85m FOUL
38 # 2915 Ryan Kienzle 19 Gillette, WY 35.87m 117-08 3
35.87m 34.85m FOUL
39 # 6222 Simon Vinci 19 Peabody, MA 27.95m 91-08 3
27.95m FOUL FOUL
-- # 3193 Jordan Lewis 19 Toronto, ON FOUL 3
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- # 1271 Conor Convery 21 Port Jervis, NY FOUL 1
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- # 5112 Connor Kiroy 20 morrisonville, NY FOUL 3
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- # 4977 Devin Rosmarin 19 Massapequa, NY FOUL 2
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- # 2963 Thomas Kitchell 20 Easton, PA FOUL 2
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- # 4621 Andrew Granger 20 Marietta, GA FOUL 3
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- # 1879 Michael Faccio 19 Dix Hills, NY DNS 2
-- # 1136 Jason Romero 20 providence, RI DNS 1
-- # 1081 Darryl Fuller 19 St. Albans, NY DNS 1
-- # 4580 Jonathan Prell 19 Simsbury, CT DNS 2
-- # 4121 Logan Burda 19 Woonsocket, RI DNS 2

Event 166 Girls Hammer Throw Emerging Elite
=============================================================================
8 advance to the final
National: 214-04 6/15/2010 Shelby Ashe, St Pius X, Atlanta, GA
Meet: 161-09 6/18/2016 Samantha Andrews, Lincoln, RI
Name Year School Finals H#
=============================================================================
1 # 3628 Moorea Mitchell 20 Sunnyvale, CA 47.52m 155-11 3
46.68m FOUL FOUL 47.27m 47.08m 47.52m
2 # 6382 Karen Odoemene 20 West Orange, NJ 44.10m 144-08 3
43.14m 43.32m 42.68m 43.91m 44.10m 42.81m
3 # 5835 MaryElizabeth Gil 20 Throw1Deep, GA 43.71m 143-05 3
42.32m FOUL FOUL 42.70m 43.71m FOUL
4 # 5853 Layla Senter 20 Throw1deep, GA 42.60m 139-09 3
42.60m 37.03m FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
5 # 1269 Leah Moore 21 NewHaven, CT 42.32m 138-10 3
39.29m 40.30m FOUL FOUL 42.32m FOUL
6 # 4984 Elizabeth Roush 19 Centerville, OH 42.25m 138-07 2
39.14m 40.13m 42.25m 41.50m FOUL 37.42m
7 # 1943 Stephanie Green 19 Kingston, NY 41.87m 137-04 3
40.85m FOUL 41.87m FOUL 40.95m FOUL
8 # 5854 Haylee Terry 20 Throw1deep, GA 40.47m 132-09 2
38.59m 40.47m FOUL FOUL 36.84m FOUL
9 # 5285 Delaney Smith 21 Windom, MN 39.76m 130-05 3
39.76m 38.53m FOUL
10 # 5554 Mackenzie Stephen 21 Barrington, RI 39.32m 129-00 2
37.60m 37.79m 39.32m
11 # 760 Caroline Bruder 19 Centerville, OH 39.31m 129-00 2
38.03m 39.31m 32.33m
12 # 1132 Ambar Nunez-Gomez 19 providence, RI 39.06m 128-02 3
38.04m 39.06m FOUL
13 # 2933 Samaria Newton 21 Cincinnati, OH 39.00m 127-11 3
FOUL FOUL 39.00m
14 # 5115 Amberleigh Sauer 19 DeLand, FL 38.79m 127-03 3
38.79m FOUL FOUL
15 # 4194 Omonye Osezua 20 Toronto, ON 38.71m 127-00 3
38.68m 38.71m FOUL
16 # 338 Jaiden Martellucc 21 Easton, PA 38.62m 126-08 2
FOUL 38.62m 37.89m
17 # 3756 Amber Pelle 20 Mount Vernon, NY 38.27m 125-07 1
38.27m FOUL 34.44m
18 # 1130 Venecia Mills 19 providence, RI 37.79m 124-00 1
37.79m 37.40m 37.14m
19 # 5880 Samantha Cerra 20 Tolland, CT 37.72m 123-09 1
37.72m 35.55m 35.71m
20 # 3042 Lu Kurucz 19 Centerville, OH 37.54m 123-02 2
37.54m FOUL FOUL
21 # 6849 Adrienne Crawford 20 Kingston, NY 37.52m 123-01 2
34.12m 37.52m FOUL
22 # 1333 Ericka Creek 19 Springfield, IL 37.22m 122-01 2
36.82m 37.22m 37.20m
23 # 3071 Sydney Lake 21 Orlando, FL 37.00m 121-05 3
35.10m 36.19m 37.00m
24 # 3753 Morgan Foster 20 Mount Vernon, NY 36.96m 121-03 1
32.13m 36.96m FOUL
25 # 6175 Elaine Vaz-Ramos 21 Central Falls, RI 36.95m 121-03 2
FOUL 36.95m FOUL
26 # 739 Brooke Bock 21 Parkland, FL 36.72m 120-06 1
36.72m 35.39m 34.67m
27 # 4625 Jada Marsh 23 Atlanta, GA 36.50m 119-09 2
FOUL 36.50m 34.88m
28 # 597 Otisha Williams 20 Bloomfield, CT 36.47m 119-08 2
36.05m 36.47m FOUL
29 # 1345 Nicolette Ducharm 21 Cumberland, RI 36.45m 119-07 2
36.45m 35.31m FOUL
30 # 4504 Allison Plante 20 Lincoln, RI 36.38m 119-04 2
36.38m 35.80m 34.31m
31 # 2574 Meghan Hodges 20 Centerville, OH 36.06m 118-04 1
33.47m 36.06m 34.10m
32 # 2720 Morgan Sartor 19 Portland, CT 35.74m 117-03 3
FOUL FOUL 35.74m
33 # 1344 Kassidy Bernardo 20 Cumberland, RI 35.01m 114-10 2
35.01m 34.15m FOUL
34 # 2035 Madison Fowler 21 Longboat Key, FL 34.94m 114-07 1
33.96m 34.94m 32.52m
35 # 3977 Caitlin Cullhane 19 North Kingstown, RI 34.93m 114-07 1
34.93m FOUL FOUL
36 # 6877 Kate Alvarez Alvarez-Kate-RI 34.87m 114-05 1
34.87m FOUL FOUL
37 # 2962 Emma Kinnicutt 20 Wellsville, NY 34.71m 113-10 2
34.71m 32.85m 29.92m
38 # 5839 Autumn Herndon 21 Throw1Deep, GA 34.57m 113-05 1
31.70m 34.57m FOUL
39 # 578 Hope Belvit 20 Bloomfield, CT 34.46m 113-01 1
33.80m 31.30m 34.46m
40 # 3328 Valadian Pallett 21 Farmington, MI 34.44m 113-00 1
34.44m FOUL 32.77m
41 # 641 Sarah Bouthillier 19 Exeter, RI 34.22m 112-03 3
FOUL 34.22m FOUL
42 # 5846 Lailah Malone 20 Throw1deep, GA 34.02m 111-07 3
34.02m 30.64m FOUL
43 # 5836 Karena Grigenas 19 Throw1Deep, GA 33.50m 109-11 1
FOUL 33.50m FOUL
44 # 3038 Laurel Kun 19 Portland, OR 33.32m 109-04 1
30.92m FOUL 33.32m
45 # 4123 Bridget Damon 19 Woonsocket, RI 32.33m 106-01 3
FOUL FOUL 32.33m
46 # 3394 Leah Carvajal 21 Newburgh, NY 32.03m 105-01 1
FOUL FOUL 32.03m
47 # 6443 Juliet Bernard 20 Westerville, OH 31.39m 103-00 1
FOUL FOUL 31.39m
48 # 3316 Shae Lynn 19 Delray Beach, FL 31.36m 102-11 1
FOUL 30.46m 31.36m
49 # 88 Arianna Alladio-Z 10 Bay Shore, NY 31.16m 102-03 1
FOUL 31.16m 29.25m
50 # 4623 Jailyn Kendrick 19 temple, GA 30.20m 99-01 2
FOUL FOUL 30.20m
-- # 5850 Janae Profit 21 Throw1deep, GA FOUL 3
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- # 4138 Oladiwura Oladele 20 Providence, RI DNS 2

Event 201 Boys 100 Meter Dash Freshman
========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
Meet: 10.52 6/13/2019 Michael Gupton, Garner, NC
Freshman: 10.35 2004 Jamar Ervin, Camden, NJ
Name Year School Prelims Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 # 4640 Jaylen Slade 22 Douglasville, GA 10.70q -1.7 6
2 # 6213 Michael Gupton 22 Raleigh, NC 10.80q -2.5 1
3 # 4925 Terrell Robinson 22 Winston Salem, NC 11.10q -2.9 4 11.097
4 # 1114 Jonas Clarke 22 South Hadley, MA 11.10q -2.8 5 11.098
5 # 477 Christian Haile 22 Charlotte, NC 11.14q -2.8 5
6 # 358 Tysean Baronette 22 Middletown, DE 11.16q -1.0 7
7 # 990 Xavier Smith 22 Durham, NC 11.19q -2.8 5 11.183
8 # 6683 William Yurich 22 Harmony, PA 11.19q -2.5 1 11.187
9 # 1961 Matthew Mazero 22 Mullica Hill, NJ 11.23 -1.7 6
10 # 3349 D'Angelo Stocker 22 Coatesville, PA 11.30 -1.8 2
11 # 4531 Jaiven Plummer 22 Fredericksburg, VA 11.31 -1.0 7
12 # 898 Dylan Randall 22 Canal Winchester, O 11.32 -1.0 7 11.313
13 # 1786 Greg McQueen 22 Elizabeth, NJ 11.32 -0.8 3 11.316
14 # 6361 Marcel Jackson 22 Landsdowne, PA 11.33 -1.7 6 11.321
14 # 325 Kameron Austin 22 Greensboro, NC 11.33 -0.8 3 11.321
16 # 3154 Rodney Webber 22 Leander, TX 11.33 -1.8 2 11.323
16 # 6030 Jeremiah Dillon 22 Tylertown, MS 11.33 -0.8 3 11.323
18 # 5952 Trondrick Evans 22 Garner, NC 11.40 -2.9 4 11.399
18 # 4039 Jawaun Northingto 22 Louisville, KY 11.40 -1.7 6 11.399
20 # 2455 Kanye Harris 22 Knoxville, TN 11.43 -0.8 3
21 # 3833 Andre Hodge 22 Fort Mill, SC 11.45 -2.8 5
22 # 834 Steven Sannieniol 22 Potomac, MD 11.49 -2.9 4 11.484
23 # 6144 Oliver Defreitas 22 Chesapeake, VA 11.49 -1.8 2 11.485
24 # 4143 Kamel Winfield 22 severn, MD 11.52 -2.9 4
25 # 1323 Chad Coulter 22 Madison, AL 11.53 -0.8 3
26 # 5324 Dominic Gates 22 Rancho Santa Margar 11.54 -2.8 5
27 # 2494 Xavier Carmichael 22 Alexandria, VA 11.56 -1.7 6
28 # 1923 Carlton Landingha 22 Shaker Heights, OH 11.60 -2.8 5
29 # 4409 Kailen Perry 22 Raleigh, NC 11.63 -1.8 2 11.621
30 # 4890 Antiono Sims 22 Upper Marlboro, MD 11.63 -0.8 3 11.626
31 # 187 David Warmington 22 Washington, DC 11.64 -1.0 7
32 # 3314 Nathaniel Lyken 22 Anchorage, AK 11.67 -1.8 2 11.664
33 # 4653 Caleb Nichols 22 Atlanta, GA 11.67 -2.5 1 11.665
34 # 5692 Tyree Byrd 22 Elgin, SC 11.67 -1.0 7 11.668
35 # 6029 Jordan Anthony 22 Jayess, MS 11.68 -2.5 1
36 # 6673 Carson Yancy 22 Auburn, AL 11.69 -2.8 5
37 # 4985 Andrew Rowland 22 Long Valley, NJ 11.71 -1.0 7
38 # 5186 Baden Seabury 22 Old Chatham, NY 11.73 -2.9 4 11.727
39 # 1073 CJ Krzanowicz 22 Buffalo, NY 11.73 -2.5 1 11.730
40 # 5480 Ja'Kobe Ward 22 Richmond, VA 11.74 -2.9 4
41 # 1331 Kenneth Crawford 22 Lynchburg, VA 11.76 -1.8 2
42 # 2168 Jalen Marshall 22 Baltimore, MD 11.80 -1.7 6
43 # 5592 Mohamed Traore 22 New York, NY 11.86 -0.8 3
44 # 343 Jonathan Bailey 22 Cocoa, FL 11.89 -2.8 5 11.885
45 # 5568 Jalen Castillo 22 Stoughton, MA 11.89 -2.9 4 11.887
46 # 5681 Sam Gadie 23 Trenton, NJ 11.89 -2.5 1 11.888
47 # 6340 Tyler Weisneck 22 Brick, NJ 11.93 -1.7 6
-- # 6469 Micah Jones 22 Roanoke, VA FS -1.8 2
-- # 282 Isaiah Bond 22 Braselton, GA DNS -1.0 7
-- # 2014 Shaun Harris 22 Fredericksburg, VA DNS -2.5 1

Event 201 Boys 100 Meter Dash Freshman
=====================================================================
Meet: 10.52 6/13/2019 Michael Gupton, Garner, NC
Freshman: 10.35 2004 Jamar Ervin, Camden, NJ
Name Year School Finals Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
1 # 6213 Michael Gupton 22 Raleigh, NC 10.52 -0.1
2 # 4640 Jaylen Slade 22 Douglasville, GA 10.54 -0.1
3 # 1114 Jonas Clarke 22 South Hadley, MA 10.69 -0.1
4 # 4925 Terrell Robinson 22 Winston Salem, NC 10.82 -0.1
5 # 477 Christian Haile 22 Charlotte, NC 10.90 -0.1
6 # 6683 William Yurich 22 Harmony, PA 10.93 -0.1
7 # 990 Xavier Smith 22 Durham, NC 11.03 -0.1
8 # 358 Tysean Baronette 22 Middletown, DE 11.12 -0.1

Event 202 Girls 100 Meter Dash Freshman
========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
Meet: 11.73 6/15/2018 Trinity Rossum, Buford, GA
Freshman: 11.24 6/23/1995 Angela Williams, Chino, CA
Name Year School Prelims Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 # 305 Rasunek Tyler-Tho 22 Braselton, GA 11.91q -0.1 5
2 # 5945 Kaila Jackson 22 Detroit, MI 11.93q -1.1 2
3 # 3157 Autumn Wilson 22 Leander, TX 11.98q -1.4 6
4 # 5718 Veronique Ninamou 22 Louisville, KY 11.99q 0.8 1
5 # 5728 Kayce Darby 22 Teaneck, NJ 12.12q -0.1 5 12.115
6 # 3150 Hali Murphy 22 Austin, TX 12.12q -1.2 4 12.119
7 # 5624 Diamond Richardso 22 Clinton, MD 12.23q -1.4 3
8 # 6851 Tamiia Fuller 22 Jackrabbit T 12.24q 0.8 1
9 # 6219 Jaidyn Ramsey 22 Raleigh, NC 12.28 -0.1 5
10 # 5946 Olivia Jenkins 22 Detroit, MI 12.30 -1.2 4
11 # 1414 Mia Dansby 22 Brockton, MA 12.34 -0.1 5
12 # 1340 Amanda Ballard 22 Salisbury, MD 12.40 0.8 1
13 # 182 Nia Long 22 Washington, DC 12.44 -1.4 6
14 # 265 Grace Mangan 22 Cumming, GA 12.48 -0.1 5
15 # 1856 Kara Stewart 22 Powder springs, GA 12.52 -1.4 3
16 # 809 Nneka Udoye 22 Raleigh, NC 12.53 -1.1 2
17 # 4077 Jaelynn Wynder-Hi 22 Norfolk, VA 12.54 -1.2 4
18 # 1116 Janasia Buckner 22 Columbia, MD 12.56 0.8 1
19 # 4069 Nataja Bryant 22 Norfolk, VA 12.57 -1.4 6 12.561
20 # 3924 Riley Newkirk 22 Greensboro, NC 12.57 -0.1 5 12.567
21 # 759 Chloe Bruce 22 Nashville, TN 12.58 -1.1 2
22 # 5995 Madison Trout 22 Center Valley, PA 12.66 -1.4 6 12.651
23 # 2534 Abigail Thomas 22 Harrisburg, NC 12.66 -1.4 3 12.656
24 # 4422 Maia Grant 22 Pfafftown, NC 12.67 -1.1 2
25 # 3153 Tripti Tiwari 22 Austin, TX 12.69 -1.4 3
26 # 212 Marissa Foster 22 Wappingers Falls, N 12.70 0.8 1 12.693
26 # 1378 Lauryn Clarke 22 Damascus, MD 12.70 -1.4 6 12.693
28 # 381 Madyson Kannon 22 Haymarket, VA 12.72 -1.4 6
29 # 1914 Jada Smith 22 Wellington, FL 12.78 -1.1 2
30 # 4157 Ava Musgrove 22 Lewis Center, OH 12.83 -1.2 4 12.821
31 # 1868 J'Dynn Allen 22 Hephzibah, GA 12.83 -1.4 6 12.824
32 # 4996 Lyric Hoggard 22 Virginia Beach, VA 12.83 -1.2 4 12.829
33 # 6601 Jaia James 22 sicklerville, NJ 12.85 0.8 1
34 # 5428 Chase Johnson 22 Washington, DC 12.87 -1.4 3
35 # 1063 Aniya Woodruff 22 Harrisburg, NC 12.88 0.8 1
36 # 1193 Emily Coates 22 Rustburg, VA 13.00 -1.2 4 12.997
37 # 4916 Rehana Collins 22 Brooklyn, NY 13.00 -1.1 2 13.000
38 # 1015 Jessica Cervenak 22 Monroe Townhip, PA 13.09 -1.2 4
-- # 1409 Alanna Smith 22 Danbury, CT DNS -1.4 3
-- # 835 Ashley Thomas 22 Potomac, MD DNS -0.1 5
-- # 783 Theresa Green-Whi 22 Missouri City, TX DNS -1.1 2

Event 202 Girls 100 Meter Dash Freshman
=====================================================================
Meet: 11.73 6/15/2018 Trinity Rossum, Buford, GA
Freshman: 11.24 6/23/1995 Angela Williams, Chino, CA
Name Year School Finals Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
1 # 5945 Kaila Jackson 22 Detroit, MI 11.78 -0.8
2 # 3157 Autumn Wilson 22 Leander, TX 11.85 -0.8
3 # 305 Rasunek Tyler-Tho 22 Braselton, GA 11.95 -0.8
4 # 5624 Diamond Richardso 22 Clinton, MD 11.99 -0.8
5 # 5718 Veronique Ninamou 22 Louisville, KY 12.01 -0.8
6 # 5728 Kayce Darby 22 Teaneck, NJ 12.27 -0.8
7 # 3150 Hali Murphy 22 Austin, TX 12.35 -0.8
8 # 6851 Tamiia Fuller 22 Jackrabbit T 12.42 -0.8

Event 203 Boys 200 Meter Dash Freshman
========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
Meet: 22.09 6/13/2019 Aidan McDuffie, Columbia, MD
Freshman: 20.68 2/20/2016 Tyrese Cooper, American,Hialeah,FL
Name Year School Prelims Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 # 4241 Aidan McDuffie 22 Columbia, MD 22.09q -0.5 3
2 # 1114 Jonas Clarke 22 South Hadley, MA 22.27q -2.3 7
3 # 577 Malcolm Beckford 22 Bloomfield, CT 22.29q -2.3 7
4 # 649 Emory Floyd 22 Marietta, GA 22.31q -2.2 5
5 # 2014 Shaun Harris 22 Fredericksburg, VA 22.32q -0.5 3
6 # 898 Dylan Randall 22 Canal Winchester, O 22.39q -1.0 6
7 # 198 Jamier Moten 22 Charlotte, NC 22.46q -1.3 2
8 # 990 Xavier Smith 22 Durham, NC 22.48q -2.2 5
9 # 6644 Sean Williams 22 Edgewood, MD 22.51 -0.5 3
10 # 2455 Kanye Harris 22 Knoxville, TN 22.57 -0.5 3
11 # 2899 Jaylin Holmes 22 Grand Rapids, MI 22.62 -1.9 4
12 # 4925 Terrell Robinson 22 Winston Salem, NC 22.63 -1.0 6
13 # 3349 D'Angelo Stocker 22 Coatesville, PA 22.64 -1.9 4
14 # 325 Kameron Austin 22 Greensboro, NC 22.65 -2.3 7
15 # 1961 Matthew Mazero 22 Mullica Hill, NJ 22.68 -1.3 2
16 # 1786 Greg McQueen 22 Elizabeth, NJ 22.75 -2.2 5
17 # 6144 Oliver Defreitas 22 Chesapeake, VA 22.83 -1.3 2
18 # 1674 Jayden Phillip 22 East Brunswick, NJ 22.86 -1.3 2
19 # 6361 Marcel Jackson 22 Landsdowne, PA 22.88 -2.8 1 22.871
20 # 2494 Xavier Carmichael 22 Alexandria, VA 22.88 -2.3 7 22.879
21 # 4291 Jacob Panzarella 22 Naples, FL 22.92 -2.8 1
22 # 358 Tysean Baronette 22 Middletown, DE 22.93 -1.0 6 22.926
23 # 6683 William Yurich 22 Harmony, PA 22.93 -1.9 4 22.927
24 # 6030 Jeremiah Dillon 22 Tylertown, MS 22.93 -2.8 1 22.928
25 # 4259 Larry Monroe 22 Mcleansville, NC 22.97 -1.0 6
26 # 3154 Rodney Webber 22 Leander, TX 23.01 -2.8 1 23.008
26 # 5952 Trondrick Evans 22 Garner, NC 23.01 -1.0 6 23.008
28 # 1962 Michael Mazero 22 Mullica Hill, NJ 23.06 -1.9 4
29 # 1923 Carlton Landingha 22 Shaker Heights, OH 23.08 -1.9 4 23.071
30 # 4531 Jaiven Plummer 22 Fredericksburg, VA 23.08 -1.9 4 23.072
31 # 4319 Trevor Paschall 22 Cranberry Twp, PA 23.09 -0.5 3
32 # 3000 Andre Whitaker-My 22 Durham, NC 23.12 -1.9 4
33 # 1697 Geraldo Gibson 22 East Orange, NJ 23.13 -1.3 2
34 # 6281 Zai Waring 22 Hanahan, SC 23.18 -1.0 6
35 # 5798 Isaiah Muse 22 Trenton, NJ 23.21 -2.2 5
36 # 4020 Blaise Atkinson 22 Huntersville, NC 23.23 -1.0 6
37 # 834 Steven Sannieniol 22 Potomac, MD 23.36 -2.2 5
38 # 1323 Chad Coulter 22 Madison, AL 23.38 -2.3 7
39 # 6482 Talil Atkins 22 Baltimore, MD 23.46 -2.8 1
40 # 5692 Tyree Byrd 22 Elgin, SC 23.53 -1.3 2 23.525
40 # 5186 Baden Seabury 22 Old Chatham, NY 23.53 -2.2 5 23.525
42 # 2522 SirJonathan Sims 22 Henrico, VA 23.55 -1.0 6
43 # 2439 Jeremiah Jones 22 Knoxville, TN 23.57 -2.3 7
44 # 4653 Caleb Nichols 22 Atlanta, GA 23.74 -1.3 2
45 # 6029 Jordan Anthony 22 Jayess, MS 24.84 -2.3 7
-- # 6796 Eric Pullum 22 Braselton, GA FS -2.8 1
-- # 4890 Antiono Sims 22 Upper Marlboro, MD DQ -0.5 3
-- # 3948 Ellie Nickelson 22 Charlotte, NC DNS -0.5 3
-- # 923 Tavon Williams 22 Bronx, NY DNS -2.8 1
-- # 5592 Mohamed Traore 22 New York, NY DNS -2.2 5

Event 203 Boys 200 Meter Dash Freshman
=====================================================================
Meet: 22.09 6/13/2019 Aidan McDuffie, Columbia, MD
Freshman: 20.68 2/20/2016 Tyrese Cooper, American,Hialeah,FL
Name Year School Finals Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
1 # 649 Emory Floyd 22 Marietta, GA 22.14 -2.8
2 # 577 Malcolm Beckford 22 Bloomfield, CT 22.22 -2.8
3 # 198 Jamier Moten 22 Charlotte, NC 22.40 -2.8
4 # 1114 Jonas Clarke 22 South Hadley, MA 22.43 -2.8
5 # 898 Dylan Randall 22 Canal Winchester, O 22.44 -2.8
6 # 2014 Shaun Harris 22 Fredericksburg, VA 22.47 -2.8
7 # 990 Xavier Smith 22 Durham, NC 22.80 -2.8
8 # 4241 Aidan McDuffie 22 Columbia, MD 22.87 -2.8

Event 204 Girls 200 Meter Dash Freshman
========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
Meet: 23.96 6/13/2019 Leeah Burr, Detroit, MI
Freshman: 22.48 5/5/2018 Tamari Davis, Gainesville, FL
Name Year School Prelims Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 # 5943 Leeah Burr 22 Detroit, MI 24.40q -2.8 1
2 # 3157 Autumn Wilson 22 Leander, TX 24.95q -1.7 2
3 # 5718 Veronique Ninamou 22 Louisville, KY 25.04q -2.8 1
4 # 3150 Hali Murphy 22 Austin, TX 25.19q -1.7 2
5 # 5940 Comari Hawkins 22 Goodrich, MI 25.27q -2.8 1
6 # 5624 Diamond Richardso 22 Clinton, MD 25.32q -2.7 3
7 # 2891 Christi Nwachuku 22 Summit, NJ 25.45q -2.8 1 25.446
8 # 5375 Jillian Howard 22 Reston, VA 25.45q -2.7 3 25.447
9 # 5728 Kayce Darby 22 Teaneck, NJ 25.47 -1.7 2
10 # 1971 Jadah Fitzgerald 22 Brooklyn, NY 25.50 -1.7 2
11 # 5404 Nyla Blackmon 22 Memphis, TN 25.55 -2.7 3
12 # 2534 Abigail Thomas 22 Harrisburg, NC 25.79 -2.8 1
13 # 4213 Maisha Atkinson 22 Boca Raton, FL 26.07 -1.7 2
14 # 5351 Naomi Clarke 22 Lorton, VA 26.11 -1.7 2
15 # 6500 Gianna Paul 22 Huntington Station, 26.20 -2.7 3
-- # 5945 Kaila Jackson 22 Detroit, MI DNS -2.7 3
-- # 1414 Mia Dansby 22 Brockton, MA DNS -2.7 3

Event 204 Girls 200 Meter Dash Freshman
=====================================================================
Meet: 23.96 6/13/2019 Leeah Burr, Detroit, MI
Freshman: 22.48 5/5/2018 Tamari Davis, Gainesville, FL
Name Year School Finals Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
1 # 5943 Leeah Burr 22 Detroit, MI 23.96 -0.6
2 # 5718 Veronique Ninamou 22 Louisville, KY 24.56 -0.6
3 # 3157 Autumn Wilson 22 Leander, TX 24.67 -0.6
4 # 3150 Hali Murphy 22 Austin, TX 24.91 -0.6
5 # 2891 Christi Nwachuku 22 Summit, NJ 25.02 -0.6
6 # 5624 Diamond Richardso 22 Clinton, MD 25.05 -0.6
7 # 5940 Comari Hawkins 22 Goodrich, MI 25.06 -0.6
8 # 5375 Jillian Howard 22 Reston, VA 25.20 -0.6

Event 205 Boys 400 Meter Dash Freshman
===================================================================
Meet: 47.62 6/17/2017 Ashton Allen, Bullis,Potomac,MD
Freshman: 45.69 6/19/2016 Tyrese Cooper, American,Hialeah,FL
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 # 649 Emory Floyd 22 Marietta, GA 49.66 7
2 # 6644 Sean Williams 22 Edgewood, MD 49.79 6
3 # 1962 Michael Mazero 22 Mullica Hill, NJ 49.82 7
4 # 6796 Eric Pullum 22 Braselton, GA 50.10 6
5 # 358 Tysean Baronette 22 Middletown, DE 50.18 7
6 # 3828 Tamaal Myers 22 Farmington Hills, M 50.26 7
7 # 6761 Josh Flake 22 Detroit, MI 50.27 3
8 # 26 Donovan Ward 22 Virginia Beach, VA 50.37 6
9 # 377 Austin Gallant 22 Haymarket, VA 50.49 6
10 # 6482 Talil Atkins 22 Baltimore, MD 50.63 5
11 # 479 Jordyn Smith 22 Charlotte, NC 50.78 7
12 # 1674 Jayden Phillip 22 East Brunswick, NJ 50.91 4
13 # 5690 Montrell Turner 22 Nashville, TN 51.01 4
14 # 5297 Amari Davis 22 Smyrna, GA 51.03 6
15 # 6655 Kyvon Tatham 22 Pembroke Pines, FL 51.12 1
16 # 4319 Trevor Paschall 22 Cranberry Twp, PA 51.19 2
17 # 5798 Isaiah Muse 22 Trenton, NJ 51.20 6
18 # 3595 Korede Otusajo 22 Windsor Mill, MD 51.22 7
19 # 6481 Evans White 22 Lorton, VA 51.27 4
20 # 267 Brandon Nyandoro 22 Cumming, GA 51.32 3 51.312
21 # 2747 Eric Jones 22 Suwanee, GA 51.32 5 51.319
22 # 4088 Rosario Noto 22 Windermere, FL 51.33 6
23 # 749 Guinness Brown 22 Butler, PA 51.36 5
24 # 4889 Alonzo Sims 22 Upper Marlboro, MD 51.46 6
25 # 843 Judson Lincoln 22 Columbia, MD 51.49 5
26 # 4241 Aidan McDuffie 22 Columbia, MD 51.50 7
27 # 5157 Luke Schroeder 22 Alexandria, VA 51.59 3
28 # 186 Reece Temoney 22 Washington, DC 51.63 1
29 # 884 Jameir Colbert 22 Baltimore, MD 51.64 1 51.634
30 # 2274 Malique Jackson 22 Newark, NJ 51.64 5 51.637
31 # 6623 Donovan Brown 22 Gaithersburg, MD 51.65 7
32 # 2446 Austin Rome 22 Knoxville, TN 51.70 3
33 # 896 Elike Heh 22 Canal Winchester, O 51.81 1
34 # 3280 Jared Howes 22 massapequa, NY 51.87 2
35 # 6651 William Sumner 22 Canton, GA 52.04 5
36 # 2771 Jaavier Jackson 22 Queens Village, NY 52.05 3
37 # 388 Austin Rice 22 Haymarket, VA 52.07 2
38 # 5777 CJ Jones 22 Philadelphia, PA 52.11 3
39 # 259 Marcus Phifer 22 Newport News, VA 52.28 4
40 # 1494 Demi Ojurongbe 22 Hyattsville, MD 52.29 3
41 # 3961 Ryan Lindenberg 22 State College, PA 52.40 1
42 # 444 Brandon Benitez 22 Indian Trail, NC 52.44 5
43 # 4706 Okeyo Ayungo 22 Rockville, MD 52.53 3
44 # 3239 Sage Limon 22 Windermere, FL 52.66 4
45 # 525 Nickolas Butler-S 22 Capitol Heights, MD 52.91 2 52.905
46 # 2711 Jamari Gray 22 Portsmouth, VA 52.91 5 52.907
47 # 3314 Nathaniel Lyken 22 Anchorage, AK 52.92 2
48 # 5567 Samuel Montalto 22 Westerly, RI 53.24 1
49 # 447 Andrew Ponessi 22 Shaftsbury, VT 53.50 2
-- # 5678 Jasai Taylor 22 Richmond Hill, GA DQ 2
-- # 5593 Brandon Williams 22 New York, NY DNS 4
-- # 923 Tavon Williams 22 Bronx, NY DNS 4

Event 206 Girls 400 Meter Dash Freshman
===================================================================
Meet: 54.30 6/18/2016 Britton Wilson, Mills Godwin,Rchmd,VA
Freshman: 52.15 8/2/2009 Robin Reynolds, Jackson, Miami, FL
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 # 3150 Hali Murphy 22 Austin, TX 55.24 6
2 # 5943 Leeah Burr 22 Detroit, MI 55.46 6
3 # 6500 Gianna Paul 22 Huntington Station, 55.95 6
4 # 6774 Chloe Vines 22 Detroit, MI 56.33 6
5 # 5940 Comari Hawkins 22 Goodrich, MI 56.52 4
6 # 1584 Gabriella Grissom 22 Fayetteville, GA 56.67 6
7 # 5351 Naomi Clarke 22 Lorton, VA 56.76 5
8 # 5877 Lauren Tolbert 22 Belmont, NC 56.80 4
9 # 5495 Alina Laforest 22 Chester, PA 57.02 5
10 # 6485 Kaniya Johnson 22 Lexington, SC 57.38 6
11 # 1900 Kadence Wilson 22 Chesapeake, VA 57.39 5
12 # 5165 Julia Jackson 22 Scotch Plains, NJ 57.44 5
13 # 1067 Sanu Jallow 22 Charlotte, NC 57.44 5
14 # 6146 Dasya Tolbert 22 Chesapeake, VA 57.64 4
15 # 178 Kayla Collins 22 Washington, DC 57.84 4
16 # 1063 Aniya Woodruff 22 Harrisburg, NC 57.87 2
17 # 1971 Jadah Fitzgerald 22 Brooklyn, NY 57.93 3
18 # 1758 Jayda Bushay 22 Homestead, FL 57.94 6
19 # 3638 Natalia Sawyer 22 Schenectady, NY 57.99 2
20 # 4921 Leanne McDonald 22 Brooklyn, NY 58.05 3
21 # 6594 Kylee Quinlan 22 Hampton, NH 58.15 3
22 # 5352 Jaidyn Curry 22 Lorton, VA 58.21 4
23 # 985 Tahtalina Jobel 22 Durham, NC 58.28 4
24 # 6622 Miriam Wolk 22 Millburn, NJ 58.32 3
25 # 6330 Shannel Sibblies 22 Farmingdale, NY 58.41 2
26 # 4995 Andraeh Armstrong 22 Virginia Beach, VA 58.42 1
27 # 2795 Yasmin Deane 22 Fredericksburg, VA 58.51 5
28 # 3775 Mikayla Moxley 22 New Market, MD 58.55 1
29 # 5689 Eriyanna Reed 22 Nashville, TN 58.76 6
30 # 6437 Laila Gaynor 22 Windsor Mill, MD 59.04 1
31 # 4365 McKenna Boykin 22 Powder Springs, GA 59.09 3
32 # 6637 Evangel Oshegbo 22 Owings Mills, MD 59.11 1
33 # 3147 Raniya Laneau 22 Leander, TX 59.28 1
34 # 6574 Madeleine Wilson 22 Cypress, TX 59.29 2
35 # 2515 Alaysia Oakes 22 Lynchburg, VA 59.31 3
36 # 829 Rashidat Oridedi 22 Potomac, MD 59.43 2
37 # 689 Morgan Waggoner 22 Brighton, MI 59.53 2
38 # 3913 Brianna Benton 22 Owings Mills, MD 59.70 1
39 # 283 Skye Chambers 22 Braselton, GA 1:00.43 5
40 # 4434 Kaylee Bennett 22 Exeter, NH 1:00.53 2
-- # 2891 Christi Nwachuku 22 Summit, NJ DQ 4
-- # 2840 Twaneise Johnson 22 Gainesville, FL DQ 5
-- # 3790 Lilly Digman 22 Winchendon, MA DQ 1
-- # 1273 Kylie Cooper 22 Hardy, VA DNS 3

Event 207 Boys 800 Meter Run Freshman
===================================================================
Meet: 1:55.42 6/13/2019 Myles Plummer, Scotch Plains, NJ
Freshman: 1:49.87 8/5/2017 Brandon Miller, Burroughs,STL, MO
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 # 6087 Myles Plummer 22 Scotch Plains, NJ 1:55.52 4
57.150 (57.150) 1:55.511 (58.361)
2 # 1886 Michael Rodriguez 22 Staten Island, NY 1:57.73 4
58.051 (58.051) 1:57.724 (59.674)
3 # 756 Saxon Brown 22 Simpsonville, SC 1:57.95 4
57.864 (57.864) 1:57.950 (1:00.086)
4 # 1235 Hugh Willcox 22 Columbia, SC 1:58.49 1
57.297 (57.297) 1:58.489 (1:01.192)
5 # 4690 Darius Rainey 22 Riverview, FL 1:58.63 4
57.799 (57.799) 1:58.624 (1:00.826)
6 # 2042 Giovanni Rincon 22 Vass, NC 1:59.01 4
58.500 (58.500) 1:59.007 (1:00.508)
7 # 5298 Matthew Fernando 22 Atlanta, GA 1:59.13 4
58.432 (58.432) 1:59.121 (1:00.690)
8 # 1493 Dawson Grogan 23 Hyattsville, MD 1:59.14 1
56.711 (56.711) 1:59.137 (1:02.426)
9 # 4562 Dylan Driscol 22 Woobridge, VA 1:59.66 4
58.189 (58.189) 1:59.658 (1:01.470)
10 # 4560 Willie Burns 22 Dumfries, VA 2:00.03 2
1:00.323 (1:00.323) 2:00.026 (59.703)
11 # 2111 Sadou Sow 22 Gaithersburg, MD 2:01.22 2
58.978 (58.978) 2:01.216 (1:02.238)
12 # 3029 Logan Koontz 22 Yorktown, VA 2:01.37 3
1:00.833 (1:00.833) 2:01.369 (1:00.536)
13 # 674 Noah Brightman 22 Pawling, NY 2:01.57 4
58.324 (58.324) 2:01.564 (1:03.240)
14 # 3200 Evan Eberle 22 Lexington, MA 2:01.61 3
59.789 (59.789) 2:01.602 (1:01.813)
15 # 2331 William Cusato 22 Altamont, NY 2:01.80 1
57.532 (57.532) 2:01.794 (1:04.262)
16 # 6250 Fred Wallace 22 Ann Arbor, MI 2:01.84 4
58.528 (58.528) 2:01.831 (1:03.304)
17 # 3272 Zachary Liu-Walte 22 Millburn, NJ 2:01.96 3
1:00.386 (1:00.386) 2:01.952 (1:01.566)
18 # 188 Jalen Williams 22 Washington, DC 2:02.00 1
57.128 (57.128) 2:01.999 (1:04.871)
19 # 2093 Colin Funk 22 Port Washington, NY 2:02.09 3
59.756 (59.756) 2:02.081 (1:02.326)
20 # 399 Colin Bavibidila 22 Rochester, NY 2:02.10 2 2:02.093
1:00.364 (1:00.364) 2:02.093 (1:01.729)
21 # 3470 Owen Pett 22 Cooksville, MD 2:02.10 3 2:02.097
1:00.188 (1:00.188) 2:02.097 (1:01.910)
22 # 330 Jack Martin 22 Avon, CT 2:02.14 4
58.741 (58.741) 2:02.139 (1:03.398)
23 # 2941 Jeffrey Heineman 22 Woolwich Twp, NJ 2:02.19 3
59.884 (59.884) 2:02.181 (1:02.298)
24 # 4812 Benjamin Blanchar 22 Richmond, VA 2:02.28 2
59.238 (59.238) 2:02.273 (1:03.036)
25 # 5688 Jon Coulter 22 Nashville, TN 2:02.45 3
1:00.070 (1:00.070) 2:02.445 (1:02.375)
26 # 259 Marcus Phifer 22 Newport News, VA 2:02.56 3
1:00.134 (1:00.134) 2:02.553 (1:02.419)
27 # 4492 Nikhil Makker 22 West Windsor, NJ 2:02.57 2
59.666 (59.666) 2:02.570 (1:02.904)
28 # 6377 Shane Brosnan 22 West Orange, NJ 2:02.75 3
1:00.009 (1:00.009) 2:02.750 (1:02.742)
29 # 5990 Gregory Hannibal 22 Goshen, NY 2:02.80 3
59.860 (59.860) 2:02.795 (1:02.936)
30 # 6685 Gavin Zanck 22 Lansdale, PA 2:02.88 1
57.725 (57.725) 2:02.873 (1:05.149)
31 # 6342 Jack Welch 22 Wilmington, DE 2:02.92 1
57.469 (57.469) 2:02.913 (1:05.444)
32 # 4472 Cole Sharpnack 22 Pitman, NJ 2:02.93 3
1:00.108 (1:00.108) 2:02.923 (1:02.816)
33 # 3955 Daniel Malatesta 22 Niskayuna, NY 2:03.13 1
57.775 (57.775) 2:03.121 (1:05.346)
34 # 1938 Jacob Kosilla 22 Hyde Park, NY 2:03.15 1
59.693 (59.693) 2:03.143 (1:03.450)
35 # 3661 Paytin Moore 22 Waynesboro, PA 2:03.18 2
1:01.992 (1:01.992) 2:03.178 (1:01.186)
36 # 348 Tanner Baker 22 Hayes, VA 2:03.69 1
58.028 (58.028) 2:03.685 (1:05.657)
37 # 5825 Lucas Thompson 22 Simsbury, CT 2:03.86 2
1:01.712 (1:01.712) 2:03.856 (1:02.144)
38 # 5238 Rowan Cassidy 22 Manalapan, NJ 2:05.22 2
1:00.554 (1:00.554) 2:05.215 (1:04.662)
39 # 3041 Ethan Kurilko 22 Grovetown, GA 2:05.30 2
1:01.088 (1:01.088) 2:05.298 (1:04.210)
40 # 3465 Carson McCoy 22 Gubsonia, PA 2:05.39 2
1:01.909 (1:01.909) 2:05.384 (1:03.475)
41 # 6684 Mitchell Zammitti 22 Mooresville, NC 2:05.76 2
1:00.823 (1:00.823) 2:05.756 (1:04.933)
42 # 1986 Josef Fligg 22 Denver, CO 2:06.10 3
1:00.981 (1:00.981) 2:06.097 (1:05.116)
43 # 2892 Andrew Kent 22 Cazenovia, NY 2:06.15 1
1:00.063 (1:00.063) 2:06.147 (1:06.084)
44 # 3056 Austin Rios-Colon 22 Washington, DC 2:06.72 2
59.124 (59.124) 2:06.713 (1:07.589)
45 # 1528 Luke Diemoz 22 Gardiner, NY 2:07.06 1
59.990 (59.990) 2:07.057 (1:07.067)
46 # 3307 Mateo Luna 22 Largo, FL 2:07.83 3
1:01.158 (1:01.158) 2:07.824 (1:06.666)
47 # 5250 Luke Simpson 22 Mars, PA 2:10.60 1
57.939 (57.939) 2:10.595 (1:12.657)
-- # 2315 Wyatt Green 22 Katy, TX DNS 4
-- # 4840 Fredrick Sargent 22 Columbia, SC DNS 1
-- # 3098 Samuel Rich 22 Martinez, GA DNS 2
-- # 3899 Will Neuner 22 Richmond, VA DNS 4

Event 208 Girls 800 Meter Run Freshman
================================================================
Meet: 2:13.29 6/13/2019 Abriel Thrash, Hamilton, VA
Freshman: 2:02.40 7/30/1974 Robin Campbell, Eastern,Wash, DC
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 # 5830 Abriel Thrash 22 Hamilton, VA 2:13.29
1:05.738 (1:05.738) 2:13.286 (1:07.548)
2 # 4444 Micah Trusty 22 Philadelphia, PA 2:13.38
1:04.385 (1:04.385) 2:13.378 (1:08.993)
3 # 1584 Gabriella Grissom 22 Fayetteville, GA 2:13.81
1:05.034 (1:05.034) 2:13.804 (1:08.770)
4 # 96 Audrey Allman 22 Glen Ellyn, IL 2:14.21
1:04.644 (1:04.644) 2:14.206 (1:09.562)
5 # 1277 AnnaMacon Corcora 22 Arlington, VA 2:14.38
1:05.464 (1:05.464) 2:14.378 (1:08.914)
6 # 5155 Kayla Schramm 22 Goshen, NY 2:14.68
1:05.128 (1:05.128) 2:14.674 (1:09.547)
7 # 853 Zoie Dundon 22 Burnsville, MN 2:15.06
1:05.530 (1:05.530) 2:15.059 (1:09.530)
8 # 3775 Mikayla Moxley 22 New Market, MD 2:15.13
1:05.651 (1:05.651) 2:15.123 (1:09.472)
9 # 2718 Miracle Price 22 Philadelphia, PA 2:15.16
1:04.154 (1:04.154) 2:15.155 (1:11.001)
10 # 6552 Grace Wills 22 Boonton, NJ 2:19.58
1:05.943 (1:05.943) 2:19.574 (1:13.632)
11 # 4213 Maisha Atkinson 22 Boca Raton, FL 2:23.90
1:05.374 (1:05.374) 2:23.896 (1:18.522)

Event 209 Boys 1 Mile Run Freshman
===================================================================
Meet: 4:17.46 6/18/2010 Samuel Prakel, Versailles, OH
Freshman: 4:15.07 2005 Andrew Perkins, Watertown, WI
Freshman: 4:09.38 6/8/2013 Eli Krahn (m), Stillwater, MN
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 # 3109 Marco Langon 22 Raritan, NJ 4:23.18 3
1:06.712 (1:06.712) 2:14.747 (1:08.036) 3:21.136 (1:06.389)
4:06.010 (44.875) 4:23.175 (17.165)
2 # 6087 Myles Plummer 22 Scotch Plains, NJ 4:23.26 3
1:06.069 (1:06.069) 2:14.958 (1:08.890) 3:21.399 (1:06.441)
4:06.262 (44.863) 4:23.252 (16.991)
3 # 3923 Matthew Newell 22 Columbus, IN 4:27.43 3
1:06.312 (1:06.312) 2:14.999 (1:08.688) 3:21.986 (1:06.987)
4:09.617 (47.631) 4:27.428 (17.812)
4 # 3098 Samuel Rich 22 Martinez, GA 4:27.60 3
1:06.432 (1:06.432) 2:15.246 (1:08.814) 3:23.351 (1:08.106)
4:10.407 (47.056) 4:27.592 (17.186)
5 # 2916 Reese Kilbarger-S 22 Columbus, IN 4:28.00 3
1:06.880 (1:06.880) 2:15.641 (1:08.761) 3:22.493 (1:06.853)
4:11.037 (48.544) 4:27.999 (16.963)
6 # 330 Jack Martin 22 Avon, CT 4:28.85 2
1:04.102 (1:04.102) 2:13.903 (1:09.802) 3:26.782 (1:12.879)
4:13.008 (46.226) 4:28.846 (15.839)
7 # 4820 Jackson Barna 22 Basking Ridge, NJ 4:28.88 3
1:06.285 (1:06.285) 2:15.185 (1:08.900) 3:23.649 (1:08.464)
4:11.061 (47.412) 4:28.871 (17.811)
8 # 1756 Jared Laverty 22 El Paso, TX 4:29.71 1
1:07.489 (1:07.489) 2:17.291 (1:09.802) 3:27.846 (1:10.556)
4:12.834 (44.989) 4:29.706 (16.872)
9 # 1464 Michael Tull 22 Richmond, VA 4:31.11 2
1:06.790 (1:06.790) 2:15.896 (1:09.107) 3:26.659 (1:10.763)
4:13.667 (47.008) 4:31.107 (17.440)
10 # 1983 Cade Flatt 22 Benton, KY 4:33.40 1
1:07.288 (1:07.288) 2:17.075 (1:09.787) 3:28.141 (1:11.066)
4:14.319 (46.179) 4:33.398 (19.079)
11 # 2492 Getachew Hayes 22 Albany, NY 4:33.49 2
1:06.246 (1:06.246) 2:15.792 (1:09.547) 3:26.762 (1:10.970)
4:15.227 (48.466) 4:33.490 (18.263)
12 # 4969 Ruben Rojas-Betan 22 Katy, TX 4:33.66 3
1:06.005 (1:06.005) 2:15.355 (1:09.351) 3:24.484 (1:09.129)
4:14.446 (49.962) 4:33.651 (19.206)
13 # 5860 Jimmy Mullarkey 22 Louisville, KY 4:33.88 2
1:06.854 (1:06.854) 2:16.230 (1:09.376) 3:26.958 (1:10.728)
4:15.317 (48.360) 4:33.871 (18.555)
14 # 4364 Bryce Reeburgh 22 Golden, CO 4:34.09 2
1:06.635 (1:06.635) 2:16.234 (1:09.599) 3:26.832 (1:10.599)
4:15.633 (48.801) 4:34.083 (18.450)
15 # 6688 Zac Zemba 22 Grandville, MI 4:34.31 1
1:07.777 (1:07.777) 2:17.176 (1:09.399) 3:28.299 (1:11.124)
4:16.550 (48.251) 4:34.307 (17.757)
16 # 6377 Shane Brosnan 22 West Orange, NJ 4:34.46 2
1:06.774 (1:06.774) 2:16.764 (1:09.990) 3:27.898 (1:11.134)
4:17.757 (49.859) 4:34.452 (16.695)
17 # 2337 Micah Tindale 22 Altamont, NY 4:34.50 1
1:08.199 (1:08.199) 2:18.756 (1:10.558) 3:29.252 (1:10.496)
4:16.880 (47.629) 4:34.497 (17.618)
18 # 1886 Michael Rodriguez 22 Staten Island, NY 4:34.64 2
1:06.582 (1:06.582) 2:16.191 (1:09.610) 3:27.282 (1:11.091)
4:16.519 (49.238) 4:34.635 (18.117)
19 # 1335 Elliott Kleckner 22 Emerald Isle, NC 4:34.66 2
1:06.443 (1:06.443) 2:16.026 (1:09.583) 3:26.878 (1:10.852)
4:16.177 (49.299) 4:34.655 (18.479)
20 # 3981 Owen Nolan 22 Highlands Ranch, CO 4:34.83 3
1:06.971 (1:06.971) 2:16.064 (1:09.094) 3:25.896 (1:09.832)
4:16.393 (50.497) 4:34.829 (18.437)
21 # 6661 Eamon Burke 22 Wallingford, CT 4:35.57 1
1:08.183 (1:08.183) 2:18.503 (1:10.320) 3:28.826 (1:10.324)
4:17.765 (48.939) 4:35.565 (17.801)
22 # 3171 Nathan Brimhall 22 Clifton Park, NY 4:35.72 2
1:06.974 (1:06.974) 2:16.654 (1:09.681) 3:28.657 (1:12.003)
4:18.033 (49.377) 4:35.714 (17.681)
23 # 249 Ethan Ashley 22 Cumming, GA 4:35.86 2
1:06.467 (1:06.467) 2:16.464 (1:09.998) 3:28.457 (1:11.993)
4:17.725 (49.268) 4:35.860 (18.135)
24 # 2839 Owen Johnson 22 Ann Arbor, MI 4:36.16 3
1:06.501 (1:06.501) 2:15.447 (1:08.946) 3:26.234 (1:10.787)
4:17.557 (51.324) 4:36.153 (18.596)
25 # 5990 Gregory Hannibal 22 Goshen, NY 4:36.19 1
1:07.884 (1:07.884) 2:17.999 (1:10.115) 3:28.874 (1:10.876)
4:18.219 (49.346) 4:36.187 (17.968)
26 # 745 Alexander Brown 22 New York, NY, NY 4:36.59 3
1:06.760 (1:06.760) 2:15.769 (1:09.009) 3:27.231 (1:11.463)
4:19.003 (51.772) 4:36.587 (17.584)
27 # 3686 Ryan Motondo 22 Burlington, NC 4:37.05 1
1:07.836 (1:07.836) 2:18.508 (1:10.672) 3:30.140 (1:11.632)
4:19.981 (49.842) 4:37.042 (17.061)
28 # 2397 Riley Cole 22 Northampton, MA 4:37.17 3
1:06.565 (1:06.565) 2:15.489 (1:08.924) 3:25.509 (1:10.020)
4:18.207 (52.699) 4:37.166 (18.959)
29 # 348 Tanner Baker 22 Hayes, VA 4:37.30 1
1:07.593 (1:07.593) 2:17.580 (1:09.987) 3:28.690 (1:11.110)
4:19.049 (50.360) 4:37.292 (18.243)
30 # 2949 Kyle Rakitis 22 Woolwich Twp, NJ 4:38.71 3
1:06.824 (1:06.824) 2:15.159 (1:08.336) 3:25.338 (1:10.179)
4:16.910 (51.572) 4:38.707 (21.798)
31 # 1513 Alex DeRoussel 22 Mason, OH 4:40.64 2
1:06.659 (1:06.659) 2:16.203 (1:09.544) 3:27.986 (1:11.783)
4:19.793 (51.807) 4:40.631 (20.839)
32 # 1170 Seth Clevenger 22 Haddonfield, NJ 4:42.00 2
1:06.344 (1:06.344) 2:16.084 (1:09.740) 3:29.265 (1:13.181)
4:22.543 (53.279) 4:41.994 (19.451)
33 # 5680 Kevin Taylor 22 Port Washington, NY 4:42.32 2
1:06.902 (1:06.902) 2:16.366 (1:09.464) 3:28.252 (1:11.886)
4:21.047 (52.796) 4:42.315 (21.268)
34 # 6342 Jack Welch 22 Wilmington, DE 4:42.84 1
1:07.679 (1:07.679) 2:18.249 (1:10.571) 3:30.279 (1:12.030)
4:22.167 (51.889) 4:42.833 (20.667)
35 # 6835 Shef West 22 Minneapolis, MN 4:44.03 1
1:07.585 (1:07.585) 2:18.452 (1:10.867) 3:30.076 (1:11.624)
4:23.397 (53.322) 4:44.022 (20.625)
36 # 6530 Dominic Wilkins 22 Woodbridge, VA 4:45.63 1
1:07.999 (1:07.999) 2:18.964 (1:10.966) 3:29.985 (1:11.022)
4:23.837 (53.852) 4:45.622 (21.785)
37 # 1718 Ethan Edery 22 Rehoboth, DE 4:46.16 1
1:07.724 (1:07.724) 2:18.655 (1:10.931) 3:31.555 (1:12.901)
4:25.224 (53.669) 4:46.160 (20.936)
38 # 2063 Alexander Heidema 22 Easton, PA 4:48.72 2
1:07.142 (1:07.142) 2:17.362 (1:10.221) 3:31.849 (1:14.487)
4:28.792 (56.944) 4:48.713 (19.921)
39 # 2164 Patrick Gibbons 22 New Fairfield, CT 4:50.25 1
1:07.684 (1:07.684) 2:18.119 (1:10.435) 3:33.762 (1:15.644)
4:30.506 (56.745) 4:50.247 (19.741)
-- # 4459 William Pinson 22 Huntsville, AL DNS 3
-- # 5500 Quinn Remisiewicz 22 Ponte Vedra, FL DNS 1

Event 210 Girls 1 Mile Run Freshman
===================================================================
Meet: 4:54.08 6/18/2005 Aurora Scott, W Branch,Chesapeake, VA
Freshman: 4:41.80 6/2/2017 Lexy Halladay, Meridian,Mtn View,ID
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 # 4310 Ava Parekh 22 Chicago, IL 4:57.04 2
1:11.717 (1:11.717) 2:26.232 (1:14.515) 3:42.571 (1:16.340)
4:37.102 (54.532) 4:57.038 (19.936)
2 # 96 Audrey Allman 22 Glen Ellyn, IL 5:03.07 2
1:12.822 (1:12.822) 2:30.438 (1:17.617) 3:49.349 (1:18.911)
4:44.481 (55.132) 5:03.063 (18.583)
3 # 5453 Madison Wood 22 Saline, MI 5:04.25 2
1:12.608 (1:12.608) 2:29.232 (1:16.624) 3:48.428 (1:19.197)
4:44.825 (56.397) 5:04.246 (19.421)
4 # 2327 Mallory Grubb 22 Amherst, NY 5:04.63 2
1:13.248 (1:13.248) 2:32.749 (1:19.501) 3:52.498 (1:19.749)
4:44.242 (51.745) 5:04.630 (20.388)
5 # 1273 Kylie Cooper 22 Hardy, VA 5:05.49 2
1:12.912 (1:12.912) 2:30.951 (1:18.039) 3:51.127 (1:20.176)
4:46.317 (55.190) 5:05.489 (19.172)
6 # 5887 Rylee Tolson 22 Munith, MI 5:06.22 2
1:12.651 (1:12.651) 2:30.783 (1:18.132) 3:50.542 (1:19.760)
4:45.623 (55.081) 5:06.214 (20.591)
7 # 57 Lucy Afanasewicz 22 Leonardo, NJ 5:08.56 2
1:12.166 (1:12.166) 2:29.473 (1:17.308) 3:49.152 (1:19.679)
4:47.695 (58.544) 5:08.552 (20.858)
8 # 2223 Ava Gordon 22 Ashburn, VA 5:09.02 2
1:12.267 (1:12.267) 2:30.671 (1:18.404) 3:50.798 (1:20.128)
4:47.836 (57.038) 5:09.011 (21.176)
9 # 3953 Liyat Kebbede 22 Niskayuna, NY 5:09.85 2
1:13.472 (1:13.472) 2:32.898 (1:19.426) 3:52.853 (1:19.955)
4:49.341 (56.488) 5:09.846 (20.505)
10 # 5155 Kayla Schramm 22 Goshen, NY 5:10.45 2
1:13.758 (1:13.758) 2:33.556 (1:19.798) 3:54.260 (1:20.704)
4:50.609 (56.350) 5:10.441 (19.832)
11 # 4505 Adriana Catalano 22 Pleasantville, NY 5:10.75 1
1:18.347 (1:18.347) 2:38.230 (1:19.884) 3:58.476 (1:20.246)
4:52.215 (53.739) 5:10.749 (18.535)
12 # 6652 Ainsley Workman 22 Grand Rapids, MI 5:10.77 2
1:13.060 (1:13.060) 2:33.420 (1:20.360) 3:55.127 (1:21.708)
4:51.380 (56.253) 5:10.767 (19.387)
13 # 6552 Grace Wills 22 Boonton, NJ 5:11.97 2
1:13.000 (1:13.000) 2:31.118 (1:18.118) 3:53.516 (1:22.398)
4:52.699 (59.184) 5:11.968 (19.269)
14 # 1539 Madelyn Dinneen 22 Waddington, NY 5:13.33 2
1:13.224 (1:13.224) 2:33.678 (1:20.454) 3:55.100 (1:21.422)
4:51.844 (56.744) 5:13.327 (21.483)
15 # 1404 Stephanie Quieroz 22 Danbury, CT 5:14.83 1
1:18.938 (1:18.938) 2:38.566 (1:19.629) 3:59.843 (1:21.277)
4:55.313 (55.471) 5:14.825 (19.512)
16 # 1461 Janie Sanborn 22 Glen Allen, VA 5:15.70 1
1:19.028 (1:19.028) 2:39.890 (1:20.862) 4:01.005 (1:21.116)
4:55.971 (54.967) 5:15.698 (19.727)
17 # 474 Lexi Bernard 22 Boonville 5:15.75 1
1:19.239 (1:19.239) 2:40.055 (1:20.816) 4:00.603 (1:20.548)
4:55.716 (55.113) 5:15.746 (20.031)
18 # 2974 Marianne Jayaraj 22 Aldie, VA 5:16.67 2
1:12.726 (1:12.726) 2:33.937 (1:21.212) 3:58.632 (1:24.695)
4:57.395 (58.764) 5:16.661 (19.267)
19 # 3934 Charlotte Kourori 22 Newton, MA 5:17.64 1
1:19.012 (1:19.012) 2:39.698 (1:20.686) 4:02.306 (1:22.609)
4:58.165 (55.859) 5:17.634 (19.470)
20 # 875 Bea Cakmak 22 Bloomington, IN 5:18.14 2
1:13.098 (1:13.098) 2:34.044 (1:20.946) 3:59.192 (1:25.148)
4:55.774 (56.583) 5:18.131 (22.357)
21 # 6832 Caroline Schleif 22 Metuchen, NJ 5:18.19 1
1:18.794 (1:18.794) 2:39.023 (1:20.230) 4:00.539 (1:21.516)
4:58.671 (58.133) 5:18.186 (19.515)
22 # 2215 Tiani Goeson 22 victorville, CA 5:18.68 1
1:18.264 (1:18.264) 2:38.310 (1:20.046) 4:00.318 (1:22.008)
4:58.020 (57.703) 5:18.680 (20.661)
23 # 3956 Skyler Smith 22 Niskayuna, NY 5:19.12 2
1:13.167 (1:13.167) 2:33.142 (1:19.976) 3:55.606 (1:22.464)
4:56.590 (1:00.984) 5:19.117 (22.528)
24 # 3409 Allie Martin 22 Kingwood, WV 5:19.62 2
1:12.947 (1:12.947) 2:33.364 (1:20.417) 3:56.291 (1:22.928)
4:58.114 (1:01.823) 5:19.614 (21.501)
25 # 6149 Corinn Brewer 22 Belle Vernon, PA 5:19.83 2
1:11.858 (1:11.858) 2:30.882 (1:19.024) 3:53.268 (1:22.386)
4:57.763 (1:04.496) 5:19.823 (22.060)
26 # 1458 Kenzie Dillman 22 Glen Allen, VA 5:20.92 1
1:19.276 (1:19.276) 2:42.236 (1:22.960) 4:09.350 (1:27.114)
5:02.927 (53.577) 5:20.915 (17.988)
27 # 598 Lani Bloom 22 Ithaca, MI 5:21.05 1
1:19.226 (1:19.226) 2:38.441 (1:19.216) 4:00.115 (1:21.674)
4:58.517 (58.403) 5:21.042 (22.526)
28 # 5033 Brooke Sayre 22 Garrison, NY 5:21.83 1
1:18.618 (1:18.618) 2:38.769 (1:20.152) 4:00.366 (1:21.597)
4:59.115 (58.750) 5:21.826 (22.711)
29 # 4199 Eilee Ossont 22 Rochester, NY 5:22.28 1
1:19.020 (1:19.020) 2:40.254 (1:21.234) 4:03.143 (1:22.890)
5:01.385 (58.243) 5:22.272 (20.888)
30 # 5193 Mackenzie Setton 22 Jericho, NY 5:22.45 1
1:19.007 (1:19.007) 2:39.095 (1:20.088) 4:01.814 (1:22.720)
5:00.716 (58.903) 5:22.450 (21.734)
31 # 4164 Haley Oliver 22 Coventry, RI 5:25.21 1
1:18.954 (1:18.954) 2:42.933 (1:23.980) 4:05.946 (1:23.014)
5:04.430 (58.484) 5:25.202 (20.772)
32 # 4960 Sierra Rodrigues 22 Bolton, ON 5:26.00 2
1:13.470 (1:13.470) 2:36.176 (1:22.707) 4:03.202 (1:27.026)
5:04.587 (1:01.386) 5:25.997 (21.411)
33 # 5419 Karsyn Spears 22 Cranberry Township, 5:26.59 1
1:18.578 (1:18.578) 2:39.436 (1:20.859) 4:03.726 (1:24.290)
5:05.234 (1:01.509) 5:26.583 (21.350)
34 # 1548 Fiona Doherty 22 Manchester, NH 5:30.86 1
1:18.999 (1:18.999) 2:39.279 (1:20.280) 4:02.865 (1:23.586)
5:05.724 (1:02.860) 5:30.857 (25.133)
35 # 6322 Laci Watford 22 Jacksonville, FL 5:35.51 1
1:19.010 (1:19.010) 2:43.320 (1:24.310) 4:11.209 (1:27.890)
5:11.671 (1:00.463) 5:35.506 (23.835)
36 # 3059 Alondra Cruz-Delg 22 New Windsor, NY 5:35.62 1
1:19.484 (1:19.484) 2:43.125 (1:23.641) 4:11.829 (1:28.704)
5:13.030 (1:01.202) 5:35.617 (22.587)
37 # 1243 Kiley Matthews 22 Rensselaer, NY 5:35.70 1
1:19.458 (1:19.458) 2:41.143 (1:21.686) 4:07.769 (1:26.626)
5:13.508 (1:05.739) 5:35.700 (22.192)
38 # 1927 Steycha Feliciano 23 Yauco, OS 5:54.58 1
1:19.367 (1:19.367) 2:44.272 (1:24.905) 4:17.409 (1:33.138)
5:27.082 (1:09.673) 5:54.578 (27.497)

Event 211 Boys 2 Mile Run Freshman
===================================================================
Meet: 9:19.07 6/13/2014 Nick Dahl, Germtn Frnds,PHL,PA
Freshman: 8:53.98 6/13/2009 Lukas Verzbicas, Lincoln Way,N Lnx,IL
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 # 3098 Samuel Rich 22 Martinez, GA 9:42.03 2
1:07.773 (1:07.773) 2:22.720 (1:14.947) 3:37.398 (1:14.678)
4:52.578 (1:15.181) 6:09.031 (1:16.453) 7:24.223 (1:15.192)
8:36.283 (1:12.060) 9:06.762 (30.479) 9:42.026 (35.265)
2 # 2839 Owen Johnson 22 Ann Arbor, MI 9:42.91 2
1:08.210 (1:08.210) 2:23.141 (1:14.931) 3:37.787 (1:14.646)
4:52.704 (1:14.917) 6:09.167 (1:16.464) 7:24.346 (1:15.179)
8:36.363 (1:12.018) 9:06.950 (30.587) 9:42.905 (35.956)
3 # 4459 William Pinson 22 Huntsville, AL 9:46.26 2
1:08.498 (1:08.498) 2:22.965 (1:14.467) 3:37.918 (1:14.953)
4:53.117 (1:15.200) 6:09.263 (1:16.146) 7:25.918 (1:16.656)
8:39.388 (1:13.470) 9:10.276 (30.889) 9:46.259 (35.983)
4 # 3406 Drew Pesko 22 Marshfield, MA 9:47.05 2
1:09.187 (1:09.187) 2:23.494 (1:14.308) 3:38.150 (1:14.656)
4:53.258 (1:15.109) 6:09.907 (1:16.649) 7:25.993 (1:16.086)
8:40.661 (1:14.668) 9:11.468 (30.807) 9:47.041 (35.574)
5 # 4449 Adrian Archer 22 Pinehurst, NC 9:47.71 2
1:08.162 (1:08.162) 2:23.080 (1:14.918) 3:37.576 (1:14.497)
4:52.872 (1:15.296) 6:09.236 (1:16.365) 7:24.482 (1:15.246)
8:37.223 (1:12.742) 9:10.610 (33.388) 9:47.708 (37.098)
6 # 3171 Nathan Brimhall 22 Clifton Park, NY 9:48.58 2
1:07.690 (1:07.690) 2:22.976 (1:15.286) 3:37.190 (1:14.214)
4:52.685 (1:15.496) 6:09.306 (1:16.621) 7:24.076 (1:14.771)
8:36.661 (1:12.585) 9:08.404 (31.743) 9:48.574 (40.171)
7 # 4481 Anish Agrawal 22 Princeton, NJ 9:51.00 1
1:08.566 (1:08.566) 2:21.594 (1:13.028) 3:37.598 (1:16.004)
4:54.065 (1:16.468) 6:08.892 (1:14.827) 7:24.982 (1:16.090)
8:41.289 (1:16.308) 9:13.979 (32.691) 9:50.998 (37.019)
8 # 95 Ryan Allison 22 Burnt Hills, NY 9:51.03 1
1:08.318 (1:08.318) 2:22.085 (1:13.767) 3:37.574 (1:15.489)
4:54.102 (1:16.529) 6:09.488 (1:15.386) 7:26.906 (1:17.418)
8:43.285 (1:16.379) 9:18.106 (34.822) 9:51.027 (32.921)
9 # 1335 Elliott Kleckner 22 Emerald Isle, NC 9:51.55 1
1:09.929 (1:09.929) 2:22.345 (1:12.416) 3:37.699 (1:15.354)
4:54.110 (1:16.412) 6:09.183 (1:15.073) 7:25.043 (1:15.860)
8:41.433 (1:16.390) 9:14.385 (32.953) 9:51.547 (37.163)
10 # 1729 Gavin Ehlers 22 Quogue, NY 9:52.18 2
1:08.886 (1:08.886) 2:23.194 (1:14.308) 3:38.334 (1:15.140)
4:53.336 (1:15.002) 6:09.938 (1:16.602) 7:24.847 (1:14.910)
8:40.944 (1:16.098) 9:14.579 (33.635) 9:52.174 (37.595)
11 # 5829 Evan Thornton-She 22 Waterford, VT 9:52.23 2
1:07.973 (1:07.973) 2:22.850 (1:14.878) 3:37.491 (1:14.641)
4:52.666 (1:15.176) 6:09.396 (1:16.730) 7:24.628 (1:15.232)
8:37.589 (1:12.961) 9:11.090 (33.501) 9:52.227 (41.138)
12 # 1264 Callum Sherry 22 west hartford, CT 9:52.54 2
1:08.586 (1:08.586) 2:23.496 (1:14.910) 3:37.912 (1:14.417)
4:53.061 (1:15.149) 6:09.127 (1:16.066) 7:25.089 (1:15.962)
8:40.690 (1:15.602) 9:14.886 (34.196) 9:52.535 (37.649)
13 # 4446 Kolton Pickard 22 Fort Myers, FL 9:54.45 1
1:08.782 (1:08.782) 2:22.197 (1:13.415) 3:37.768 (1:15.572)
4:54.118 (1:16.350) 6:09.697 (1:15.579) 7:27.154 (1:17.458)
8:44.578 (1:17.424) 9:18.408 (33.831) 9:54.447 (36.039)
14 # 6661 Eamon Burke 22 Wallingford, CT 9:54.70 1
1:08.652 (1:08.652) 2:22.058 (1:13.407) 3:37.766 (1:15.708)
4:54.351 (1:16.586) 6:10.302 (1:15.952) 7:27.562 (1:17.260)
8:44.355 (1:16.793) 9:17.904 (33.550) 9:54.693 (36.790)
15 # 1498 Nikhil DeNatale 22 New York, NY 9:56.38 1
1:09.666 (1:09.666) 2:23.562 (1:13.896) 3:39.404 (1:15.842)
4:55.854 (1:16.450) 6:12.401 (1:16.548) 7:30.146 (1:17.746)
8:46.907 (1:16.761) 9:20.154 (33.247) 9:56.372 (36.218)
16 # 4969 Ruben Rojas-Betan 22 Katy, TX 9:56.72 2
1:08.096 (1:08.096) 2:22.842 (1:14.747) 3:37.296 (1:14.454)
4:52.520 (1:15.224) 6:09.660 (1:17.141) 7:25.121 (1:15.461)
8:41.501 (1:16.380) 9:16.723 (35.222) 9:56.718 (39.996)
17 # 1501 Henry Dennen 22 Cumberland, RI 9:57.35 1
1:08.067 (1:08.067) 2:21.690 (1:13.623) 3:37.488 (1:15.799)
4:53.913 (1:16.425) 6:10.521 (1:16.608) 7:28.217 (1:17.696)
8:46.026 (1:17.809) 9:20.555 (34.530) 9:57.344 (36.789)
18 # 2008 Myles Hogan 22 Hastings-on-Hudson, 9:57.74 1
1:10.528 (1:10.528) 2:24.579 (1:14.052) 3:39.724 (1:15.146)
4:56.032 (1:16.308) 6:12.668 (1:16.636) 7:28.864 (1:16.197)
8:43.432 (1:14.568) 9:18.200 (34.768) 9:57.740 (39.541)
19 # 5812 Adam Thibodeau 22 Cumberland, RI 9:58.97 2
1:07.954 (1:07.954) 2:23.136 (1:15.182) 3:37.827 (1:14.692)
4:52.920 (1:15.093) 6:09.364 (1:16.445) 7:25.316 (1:15.952)
8:41.745 (1:16.430) 9:17.011 (35.267) 9:58.961 (41.950)
20 # 6473 Mason Wheeler 22 Jackson, WY 10:13.02 1
1:09.886 (1:09.886) 2:24.703 (1:14.817) 3:40.472 (1:15.769)
4:58.064 (1:17.592) 6:17.538 (1:19.475) 7:38.580 (1:21.042)
8:58.754 (1:20.175) 9:33.989 (35.235) 10:13.018 (39.030)
21 # 660 Andrew Sesti 22 Clarkston, MI 10:13.21 2
1:08.360 (1:08.360) 2:23.424 (1:15.064) 3:38.902 (1:15.478)
4:54.367 (1:15.466) 6:12.645 (1:18.278) 7:32.777 (1:20.132)
8:55.251 (1:22.474) 9:32.933 (37.682) 10:13.207 (40.275)
22 # 4484 Jeffrey Chen 22 West Windsor, NJ 10:13.94 2
1:08.098 (1:08.098) 2:23.208 (1:15.110) 3:37.656 (1:14.449)
4:52.786 (1:15.130) 6:09.447 (1:16.661) 7:26.351 (1:16.904)
8:49.934 (1:23.583) 9:28.339 (38.406) 10:13.936 (45.597)
23 # 2863 Alexander Kane 22 Center Valley, PA 10:14.27 2
1:08.712 (1:08.712) 2:23.685 (1:14.974) 3:38.636 (1:14.952)
4:53.843 (1:15.207) 6:13.043 (1:19.200) 7:33.536 (1:20.493)
8:56.561 (1:23.026) 9:33.662 (37.101) 10:14.261 (40.600)
24 # 3322 Ben Madrigal 22 Yorktown, VA 10:17.44 1
1:11.795 (1:11.795) 2:26.233 (1:14.438) 3:41.506 (1:15.274)
4:56.770 (1:15.264) 6:14.942 (1:18.173) 7:37.101 (1:22.159)
8:58.372 (1:21.272) 9:35.127 (36.755) 10:17.440 (42.313)
25 # 249 Ethan Ashley 22 Cumming, GA 10:18.39 1
1:10.658 (1:10.658) 2:24.540 (1:13.882) 3:41.405 (1:16.865)
5:00.100 (1:18.695) 6:21.306 (1:21.207) 7:42.141 (1:20.835)
9:05.016 (1:22.876) 9:41.311 (36.296) 10:18.386 (37.075)
26 # 692 Zachary Brill 22 Phoenixville, PA 10:19.89 1
1:07.495 (1:07.495) 2:21.175 (1:13.680) 3:37.187 (1:16.012)
4:54.041 (1:16.854) 6:12.881 (1:18.840) 7:34.900 (1:22.019)
8:58.220 (1:23.321) 9:36.448 (38.228) 10:19.890 (43.443)
27 # 4115 Owen Ritti 22 OceanView, NJ 10:21.16 1
1:10.140 (1:10.140) 2:24.788 (1:14.649) 3:40.304 (1:15.516)
4:56.276 (1:15.972) 6:13.110 (1:16.835) 7:31.728 (1:18.618)
8:52.670 (1:20.942) 9:31.423 (38.754) 10:21.155 (49.733)
28 # 1478 Andrew Littlehale 22 Franklinville, NJ 10:23.19 2
1:08.442 (1:08.442) 2:23.106 (1:14.664) 3:38.027 (1:14.921)
4:53.002 (1:14.976) 6:09.748 (1:16.746) 7:29.162 (1:19.414)
8:56.970 (1:27.809) 9:36.317 (39.347) 10:23.189 (46.873)
29 # 2805 Nate Jaster 22 Waxhaw, NC 10:30.54 2
1:09.632 (1:09.632) 2:24.475 (1:14.843) 3:41.146 (1:16.671)
5:00.685 (1:19.540) 6:23.173 (1:22.488) 7:45.974 (1:22.801)
9:08.364 (1:22.391) 9:47.500 (39.136) 10:30.536 (43.037)
30 # 3879 Kyler McNatt 22 Needham, MA 10:33.65 1
1:09.801 (1:09.801) 2:25.541 (1:15.740) 3:42.459 (1:16.918)
5:03.912 (1:21.454) 6:27.774 (1:23.862) 7:52.038 (1:24.264)
9:17.539 (1:25.502) 9:54.790 (37.251) 10:33.645 (38.856)
31 # 949 James Elkan 22 Cary, NC 10:35.70 1
1:07.658 (1:07.658) 2:21.346 (1:13.688) 3:37.384 (1:16.039)
4:54.487 (1:17.103) 6:17.633 (1:23.146) 7:46.089 (1:28.456)
9:16.631 (1:30.542) 9:54.259 (37.628) 10:35.695 (41.437)
-- # 5211 Max Sharnas 22 Saugatuck, MI DNS 1

Event 212 Girls 2 Mile Run Freshman
===================================================================
Meet: 10:42.19 6/13/2014 Libby Davidson, James Riv,Lnychbg,VA
Freshman: 10:16.20 6/15/2013 Hannah Debalsi, Staples,Westport,CT
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 # 4310 Ava Parekh 22 Chicago, IL 10:43.79 2
1:17.157 (1:17.157) 2:37.434 (1:20.278) 3:57.369 (1:19.936)
5:16.817 (1:19.448) 6:38.643 (1:21.826) 8:01.593 (1:22.950)
9:24.549 (1:22.956) 10:01.629 (37.080) 10:43.788 (42.159)
2 # 4505 Adriana Catalano 22 Pleasantville, NY 10:58.66 2
1:17.399 (1:17.399) 2:38.197 (1:20.798) 4:00.732 (1:22.536)
5:26.765 (1:26.033) 6:54.439 (1:27.674) 8:21.987 (1:27.549)
9:46.555 (1:24.568) 10:21.858 (35.304) 10:58.657 (36.799)
3 # 5887 Rylee Tolson 22 Munith, MI 11:03.33 2
1:17.322 (1:17.322) 2:37.698 (1:20.376) 3:57.642 (1:19.944)
5:18.901 (1:21.259) 6:45.227 (1:26.326) 8:13.270 (1:28.044)
9:40.650 (1:27.380) 10:19.559 (38.909) 11:03.323 (43.765)
4 # 2215 Tiani Goeson 22 victorville, CA 11:06.26 2
1:17.285 (1:17.285) 2:38.018 (1:20.734) 4:00.865 (1:22.848)
5:26.906 (1:26.041) 6:54.276 (1:27.370) 8:21.854 (1:27.578)
9:47.649 (1:25.796) 10:25.142 (37.493) 11:06.257 (41.115)
5 # 6652 Ainsley Workman 22 Grand Rapids, MI 11:06.31 2
1:18.085 (1:18.085) 2:39.420 (1:21.335) 4:00.943 (1:21.523)
5:27.007 (1:26.065) 6:52.872 (1:25.865) 8:21.339 (1:28.467)
9:47.209 (1:25.871) 10:25.801 (38.592) 11:06.305 (40.505)
6 # 4164 Haley Oliver 22 Coventry, RI 11:17.00 2
1:18.838 (1:18.838) 2:40.724 (1:21.886) 4:05.609 (1:24.885)
5:34.601 (1:28.992) 7:02.027 (1:27.426) 8:27.665 (1:25.638)
9:53.275 (1:25.611) 10:32.147 (38.872) 11:17.000 (44.854)
7 # 1084 Addi Dewey 22 Louisville, KY 11:26.51 1
1:22.302 (1:22.302) 2:46.664 (1:24.363) 4:13.636 (1:26.972)
5:42.528 (1:28.892) 7:12.484 (1:29.957) 8:38.646 (1:26.162)
10:07.567 (1:28.922) 10:46.026 (38.459) 11:26.504 (40.479)
8 # 2120 Gabriella Garcia 22 Midlothian, VA 11:29.45 1
1:21.942 (1:21.942) 2:45.957 (1:24.016) 4:13.106 (1:27.150)
5:41.520 (1:28.414) 7:11.831 (1:30.312) 8:38.980 (1:27.150)
10:07.567 (1:28.587) 10:46.237 (38.670) 11:29.443 (43.207)
9 # 2925 Catherine Mongan 22 Saratoga Springs, N 11:29.81 1
1:19.407 (1:19.407) 2:45.288 (1:25.882) 4:13.256 (1:27.968)
5:41.884 (1:28.628) 7:11.922 (1:30.038) 8:40.442 (1:28.520)
10:10.604 (1:30.163) 10:48.276 (37.672) 11:29.804 (41.529)
10 # 6252 Chloe Wall 22 Wateford, MI 11:35.79 2
1:19.119 (1:19.119) 2:42.121 (1:23.002) 4:06.398 (1:24.277)
5:35.052 (1:28.654) 7:04.259 (1:29.208) 8:34.913 (1:30.654)
10:07.201 (1:32.289) 10:48.667 (41.466) 11:35.782 (47.116)
11 # 4199 Eilee Ossont 22 Rochester, NY 11:36.72 2
1:17.669 (1:17.669) 2:39.957 (1:22.288) 4:05.077 (1:25.121)
5:34.734 (1:29.657) 7:04.681 (1:29.947) 8:35.247 (1:30.567)
10:07.953 (1:32.706) 10:50.047 (42.095) 11:36.718 (46.671)
12 # 2889 Miranda Lorsbach 22 Summit, NJ 11:40.10 1
1:20.072 (1:20.072) 2:45.037 (1:24.966) 4:12.704 (1:27.667)
5:41.660 (1:28.956) 7:12.190 (1:30.530) 8:41.747 (1:29.558)
10:13.237 (1:31.490) 10:53.762 (40.526) 11:40.091 (46.329)
13 # 5790 Kali Holden 22 Trumbull, CT 11:41.68 2
1:18.213 (1:18.213) 2:40.226 (1:22.013) 4:05.259 (1:25.033)
5:33.984 (1:28.726) 7:04.454 (1:30.470) 8:38.115 (1:33.662)
10:13.009 (1:34.894) 10:55.956 (42.947) 11:41.672 (45.717)
14 # 203 McKenna Arguien 22 Churchville, NY 11:42.62 1
1:20.860 (1:20.860) 2:45.728 (1:24.868) 4:12.744 (1:27.016)
5:41.526 (1:28.783) 7:11.996 (1:30.470) 8:42.156 (1:30.160)
10:14.978 (1:32.822) 10:56.742 (41.765) 11:42.617 (45.875)
15 # 1291 Faithe Ketchum 22 Big Flats, NY 11:43.22 2
1:18.603 (1:18.603) 2:41.153 (1:22.550) 4:05.750 (1:24.598)
5:34.369 (1:28.619) 7:04.790 (1:30.422) 8:38.710 (1:33.920)
10:13.125 (1:34.416) 10:56.377 (43.252) 11:43.216 (46.840)
16 # 122 Hayley Amisano 22 Hazlet, NJ 11:43.94 1
1:21.387 (1:21.387) 2:46.213 (1:24.826) 4:12.981 (1:26.768)
5:42.117 (1:29.136) 7:12.343 (1:30.226) 8:42.762 (1:30.420)
10:15.995 (1:33.233) 10:57.469 (41.475) 11:43.935 (46.466)
17 # 4960 Sierra Rodrigues 22 Bolton, ON 11:45.59 2
1:18.003 (1:18.003) 2:39.503 (1:21.500) 4:03.660 (1:24.158)
5:34.481 (1:30.821) 7:07.142 (1:32.662) 8:45.183 (1:38.041)
10:21.910 (1:36.728) 11:04.041 (42.132) 11:45.585 (41.544)
18 # 1485 Emily Berg 22 Ballston Lake, NY 11:46.94 2
1:17.888 (1:17.888) 2:40.567 (1:22.679) 4:06.628 (1:26.062)
5:35.429 (1:28.802) 7:06.823 (1:31.394) 8:42.643 (1:35.820)
10:17.934 (1:35.291) 10:59.215 (41.281) 11:46.934 (47.720)
19 # 2366 Katherine Sanders 22 West Hartford, CT 11:48.50 1
1:22.208 (1:22.208) 2:48.000 (1:25.792) 4:15.161 (1:27.162)
5:45.499 (1:30.338) 7:16.340 (1:30.841) 8:49.258 (1:32.918)
10:22.593 (1:33.336) 11:02.197 (39.604) 11:48.496 (46.300)
20 # 5878 Peyton Bornstein 22 Tolland, CT 11:48.73 1
1:21.798 (1:21.798) 2:47.580 (1:25.783) 4:14.990 (1:27.410)
5:45.215 (1:30.225) 7:16.596 (1:31.381) 8:50.019 (1:33.424)
10:23.342 (1:33.324) 11:04.193 (40.852) 11:48.723 (44.530)
21 # 3409 Allie Martin 22 Kingwood, WV 11:50.10 2
1:17.530 (1:17.530) 2:39.249 (1:21.720) 4:04.303 (1:25.054)
5:34.622 (1:30.319) 7:07.783 (1:33.162) 8:45.380 (1:37.597)
10:21.945 (1:36.565) 11:04.290 (42.346) 11:50.094 (45.804)
22 # 3508 Hope McKenney 22 Mechanicsburg, PA 11:51.10 2
1:19.468 (1:19.468) 2:46.193 (1:26.726) 4:15.501 (1:29.308)
5:47.005 (1:31.504) 7:19.740 (1:32.736) 8:53.107 (1:33.367)
10:25.328 (1:32.222) 11:07.316 (41.988) 11:51.098 (43.782)
23 # 4599 Kristen Prince 22 Prince Frederck, MD 11:51.40 1
1:21.126 (1:21.126) 2:46.400 (1:25.274) 4:13.548 (1:27.149)
5:42.000 (1:28.452) 7:12.130 (1:30.130) 8:42.420 (1:30.291)
10:13.464 (1:31.044) 10:55.019 (41.556) 11:51.400 (56.381)
24 # 6071 Abby Granrath 22 Scotch Plains, NJ 11:51.61 1
1:21.294 (1:21.294) 2:47.088 (1:25.795) 4:14.238 (1:27.150)
5:44.412 (1:30.174) 7:16.010 (1:31.598) 8:49.611 (1:33.602)
10:23.238 (1:33.628) 11:05.301 (42.063) 11:51.602 (46.302)
25 # 557 Caroline Blanton 22 Waxhaw, NC 11:53.80 1
1:20.404 (1:20.404) 2:45.578 (1:25.174) 4:12.938 (1:27.360)
5:41.740 (1:28.802) 7:12.074 (1:30.334) 8:43.326 (1:31.252)
10:19.132 (1:35.806) 11:02.728 (43.597) 11:53.796 (51.068)
26 # 5447 Madison Stern 22 Saline, MI 11:54.05 1
1:21.614 (1:21.614) 2:47.299 (1:25.686) 4:14.129 (1:26.830)
5:43.394 (1:29.265) 7:15.704 (1:32.310) 8:50.283 (1:34.580)
10:24.600 (1:34.318) 11:07.149 (42.549) 11:54.041 (46.893)
27 # 6322 Laci Watford 22 Jacksonville, FL 11:56.44 1
1:21.898 (1:21.898) 2:48.357 (1:26.460) 4:17.172 (1:28.816)
5:49.593 (1:32.421) 7:23.466 (1:33.874) 8:58.432 (1:34.966)
10:31.944 (1:33.513) 11:12.208 (40.264) 11:56.432 (44.225)
28 # 4579 Hannah Preisser 22 Chapel Hill, NC 12:00.04 2
1:17.634 (1:17.634) 2:38.927 (1:21.294) 4:04.223 (1:25.296)
5:35.744 (1:31.521) 7:12.456 (1:36.712) 8:51.369 (1:38.913)
10:28.607 (1:37.239) 11:11.279 (42.672) 12:00.033 (48.755)
29 # 2161 Annika Marcelis 22 Ambler, PA 12:02.07 1
1:21.584 (1:21.584) 2:47.200 (1:25.616) 4:14.424 (1:27.224)
5:46.760 (1:32.336) 7:20.068 (1:33.309) 8:54.104 (1:34.036)
10:29.452 (1:35.348) 11:12.284 (42.833) 12:02.066 (49.783)
30 # 676 Katie Carothers 22 Brighton, MI 12:03.72 1
1:21.486 (1:21.486) 2:47.515 (1:26.030) 4:16.306 (1:28.792)
5:49.796 (1:33.490) 7:23.660 (1:33.864) 8:58.726 (1:35.066)
10:33.160 (1:34.435) 11:16.507 (43.347) 12:03.712 (47.205)
31 # 2286 Mary Peck 22 Ormond Beach, FL 12:26.42 1
1:22.056 (1:22.056) 2:49.413 (1:27.357) 4:19.728 (1:30.315)
5:53.961 (1:34.234) 7:29.848 (1:35.888) 9:09.742 (1:39.894)
10:51.083 (1:41.342) 11:35.786 (44.703) 12:26.415 (50.630)
32 # 2842 Meghan Johnston 22 Mansfield, MA 12:29.20 1
1:22.519 (1:22.519) 2:52.154 (1:29.635) 4:25.568 (1:33.415)
6:00.439 (1:34.871) 7:37.423 (1:36.984) 9:17.004 (1:39.582)
10:56.419 (1:39.415) 11:40.662 (44.244) 12:29.195 (48.534)
-- # 4369 Una Boylan 22 Pearl River, NY DNS 2
-- # 5130 Leyla Kvaternik 22 North Andover, MA DNS 1
-- # 2223 Ava Gordon 22 Ashburn, VA DNS 2
-- # 5552 Jordan Stein 22 Fairfield, CT DNS 1
-- # 3783 Siena Muccini 22 Douglaston, NY DNS 2

Event 215 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Freshman
========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
Meet: 14.18 6/13/2019 Landon Helms, Emmette, ID
Freshman: 14.05 4/24/2014 Damion Thomas, NE, Oakland Park, FL
Name Year School Prelims Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 # 2507 Landon Helms 22 Emmett, ID 14.30q -1.4 6
2 # 4261 Mekhi Wall 22 Greensboro, NC 14.61q -1.8 3 14.606
3 # 187 David Warmington 22 Washington, DC 14.61q 0.3 7 14.607
3 # 5480 Ja'Kobe Ward 22 Richmond, VA 14.61q -1.4 4 14.607
5 # 2899 Jaylin Holmes 22 Grand Rapids, MI 14.63q -1.4 1
6 # 3828 Tamaal Myers 22 Farmington Hills, M 14.64q -0.6 5
7 # 4976 Jake Rose 22 Catawissa, PA 14.86q -1.4 1 14.851
8 # 6419 David Frasier 22 Chesapeake, VA 14.86q 0.3 7 14.854
9 # 6332 Giovanni Wearing 22 Leesburg, VA 14.87 -1.4 4 14.862
10 # 4020 Blaise Atkinson 22 Huntersville, NC 14.87 -0.7 2 14.864
11 # 1418 Patrick Daves 22 Fairhope, AL 14.91 -1.4 6
12 # 5192 Chris Serrao 22 East Brunswick, NJ 15.02 0.3 7
13 # 2787 Ryan Stoller 22 Garrettsville, OH 15.12 -1.4 4
14 # 5607 Henry Sullivan 22 Crozet, VA 15.14 -0.6 5
15 # 6486 Tj Peebles 22 Lexington, SC 15.17 -0.7 2
16 # 1639 Connor Powe 22 Wilmington, NC 15.22 -1.4 4
17 # 1981 Jayden Flaker 22 Scarborough, ME 15.33 -0.7 2
18 # 2904 Shyi Oneal 22 Kentwood, MI 15.35 -1.8 3
19 # 2650 Armon Howard 22 Rochester Hills, MI 15.42 0.3 7
20 # 4561 Peter Djan 22 Woodbridge, VA 15.57 -1.8 3
21 # 1454 Zachariah Debose 22 Wrightstown, NJ 15.66 -1.4 6 15.655
22 # 6615 Elijah Mallard 22 Washingtonville, NY 15.66 -1.8 3 15.657
23 # 4407 Javin Richards 22 Perry, OH 15.72 0.3 7
24 # 374 Winston Broiles 22 Haymarket, VA 15.75 -1.4 6
25 # 3131 Jackson Warters 22 Milford, CT 15.76 -1.4 6
26 # 356 Lewis Barber 22 Haleyville, AL 15.80 -0.6 5
27 # 1532 Tayshawn Johnson- 22 Pikeville, MD 15.82 -1.4 1
28 # 4971 Lance Garrett 22 Raleigh, NC 15.89 -1.4 6
29 # 2100 Carl Gaines 22 Woodbridge, VA 16.07 -1.4 4
30 # 3134 Michael Lawrence 22 South Plainfield, N 16.24 -1.4 1 16.231
31 # 4962 Jayden Rodriguez 22 Newark, NJ 16.24 -0.7 2 16.233
32 # 43 Thomas Abraham 22 Hershey, PA 16.28 -1.4 4
33 # 6143 Benedict Uzochukw 22 Chester, VA 16.53 -1.8 3
34 # 2919 Lawson Kilpatrick 22 Santa Rosa Beach, F 16.56 -0.6 5
35 # 1609 Darius Henson 22 Dayton, OH 16.84 -0.7 2
36 # 2935 Michael Sarchet 22 Kings Mills, OH 16.94 -0.7 2 16.932
37 # 2503 Ryan Heck 22 Midlothian, VA 16.94 -1.8 3 16.940
38 # 4672 Malachi Archibald 22 Rahway, NJ 16.98 -1.4 1
39 # 1215 William Collins 22 Westborough, MA 17.05 -1.4 1
40 # 2228 Evan Gorthy 22 Webster, NY 17.48 -0.6 5
41 # 6237 Jacobie Simms 22 Columbia, SC 20.05 0.3 7
42 # 2201 Jackson Gloskey 22 Webster, NY 22.04 0.3 7
-- # 885 Jason Holmes-Will 22 Baltimore, MD DQ -0.6 5
-- # 5502 Cyrus Ways 22 Ponte Vedra, FL DNS -1.4 1
-- # 3333 Dylan Gary 22 Sugar hill, GA DNS -0.7 2
-- # 1499 Amir Dendy 22 anderson, SC DNS -1.4 4
-- # 4205 Jameli Thomas 22 Coral Springs, FL DNS -1.8 3
-- # 888 Thomas Smith 22 Windsor Mill, MD DNS -0.6 5
-- # 6580 Joshua Clarke 22 Windsor, CT DNS -1.4 6

Event 215 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Freshman
=====================================================================
Meet: 14.18 6/13/2019 Landon Helms, Emmette, ID
Freshman: 14.05 4/24/2014 Damion Thomas, NE, Oakland Park, FL
Name Year School Finals Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
1 # 2507 Landon Helms 22 Emmett, ID 14.18 -1.6
2 # 2899 Jaylin Holmes 22 Grand Rapids, MI 14.54 -1.6
3 # 187 David Warmington 22 Washington, DC 14.58 -1.6
4 # 5480 Ja'Kobe Ward 22 Richmond, VA 14.59 -1.6
5 # 4976 Jake Rose 22 Catawissa, PA 14.70 -1.6
6 # 6419 David Frasier 22 Chesapeake, VA 14.72 -1.6
7 # 3828 Tamaal Myers 22 Farmington Hills, M 14.88 -1.6
-- # 4261 Mekhi Wall 22 Greensboro, NC DNS -1.6

Event 216 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Freshman
========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
Meet: 14.54 6/13/2019 Peyton Rollins, Boston, MA
Freshman: 12.84 6/25/2016 Tia Jones, Walton,Marietta, GA
Name Year School Prelims Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 # 1854 Zionn Rice 22 Smyrna, GA 14.94q -2.4 4
2 # 3552 Peyton Rollins 22 Boston, MA 14.95q -2.8 6
3 # 3362 Jaslyne Robinson 22 Midlothian, VA 14.96q -2.7 3
4 # 1046 Santana Spearman 22 Charlotte, NC 15.02q -3.4 5
5 # 2013 Jada Foreman 22 Ashland, VA 15.05q -2.4 4 15.041
6 # 129 Jodi Parrott 22 Andover, MA 15.05q -0.8 2 15.046
7 # 1635 Tamesia Pinnix 22 Burlington, NC 15.06q -3.4 5
8 # 1694 Azariah Christoph 22 East Orange, NJ 15.10q -0.8 2
9 # 1683 Allyria McBride 22 Marietta, GA 15.11 -2.7 3
10 # 4711 Anabella Chin 22 Lumberton, NJ 15.21 -1.9 1
11 # 4956 Summer Washington 23 Mint Hill, NC 15.29 -2.4 4
12 # 5927 Shayla Brown 22 Chesapeake, VA 15.32 -2.7 3
13 # 2749 Camryn King 22 Suwanee, GA 15.34 -1.9 1
14 # 383 Alexis Lambert 22 Haymarket, VA 15.44 -3.4 5
15 # 4337 Jasmine Coe 22 Bristow, VA 15.46 -0.8 2
16 # 2753 Trinity Marshall 22 Suwanee, GA 15.48 -1.9 1
17 # 3866 Trinity Vickers 22 Boston, MA 15.51 -0.8 2 15.506
18 # 3336 Johrdyn Tarpeh 22 Swannee, GA 15.51 -2.7 3 15.510
19 # 933 Makeshria Brown 22 Columbia, SC 15.62 -2.4 4
20 # 3146 Erin Kolenda 22 Austin, TX 15.68 -2.4 4
21 # 3123 Kalli Husband 22 Laurel, MS 15.83 -3.4 5
22 # 16 Camille Talbert 22 Simpsonville, SC 15.85 -2.8 6
23 # 4296 Fiona Carter 22 Paramus, NJ 15.93 -1.9 1
24 # 6164 J'Naya Vaughan 22 Richmond, VA 15.94 -2.4 4
25 # 4929 Alyssa Robson 22 Rixeyville, VA 16.00 -2.8 6
26 # 1033 Ijeoma Eziri 22 Charlotte, NC 16.01 -2.7 3
27 # 806 Tia Outlaw 22 Raleigh, NC 16.11 -0.8 2
28 # 4457 Kayla Pinkard 22 Carrollton 16.12 -2.4 4
29 # 800 Cidney Fort 22 Raleigh, NC 16.16 -2.8 6
30 # 5915 Annika Topchy 22 Arlington, VA 16.35 -0.8 2
31 # 5553 Grace Stephens 22 Monroe, CT 16.37 -2.7 3
32 # 2590 Lexie Wojie 22 Holmdel, NJ 16.56 -1.9 1
33 # 3389 Jayah Portis 22 Parkland, FL 16.87 -3.4 5
34 # 4841 D'Asia Thomas 22 Columbia, SC 17.02 -2.7 3
35 # 4526 Samantha Pomeroy 22 New Fairfield, CT 17.09 -1.9 1 17.086
36 # 6210 Omolayo Balogun 22 Raleigh, NC 17.09 -0.8 2 17.090
37 # 5003 Imari Deloatch 22 Wake Forest, NC 17.25 -2.8 6
38 # 6636 Denisha McLaurin 22 Gwynn Oak, MD 18.71 -2.8 6
-- # 6798 Paris Baker 22 Miami, FL DNS -3.4 5
-- # 6769 Emon Miles 22 Detroit, MI DNS -1.9 1
-- # 350 Simone Ballard 22 Houston, TX DNS -1.9 1
-- # 523 Brinesha Derrick- 22 Brooklyn, NY DNS -2.8 6
-- # 3925 Gabriella Newman 22 Ann Arbor, MI DNS -0.8 2
-- # 3469 Nyla Cherry 22 Randallstown, MD DNS -3.4 5

Event 216 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Freshman
=====================================================================
Meet: 14.54 6/13/2019 Peyton Rollins, Boston, MA
Freshman: 12.84 6/25/2016 Tia Jones, Walton,Marietta, GA
Name Year School Finals Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
1 # 3552 Peyton Rollins 22 Boston, MA 14.54 -1.1
2 # 1854 Zionn Rice 22 Smyrna, GA 14.75 -1.1
3 # 1046 Santana Spearman 22 Charlotte, NC 14.87 -1.1
4 # 2013 Jada Foreman 22 Ashland, VA 14.92 -1.1
5 # 3362 Jaslyne Robinson 22 Midlothian, VA 14.98 -1.1
6 # 1694 Azariah Christoph 22 East Orange, NJ 15.03 -1.1
7 # 129 Jodi Parrott 22 Andover, MA 15.04 -1.1
-- # 1635 Tamesia Pinni