2019 MHSAA LP D4 Regional 36-4 (Deckerville)

back to results

May. 18, 2019

2019 MHSAA LP D4 Regional 36-4 (Deckerville)
Deckerville, Michigan


Varsity Mens 4x800 Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
1 Mayville A 8:45.68 10
1) Wyatt Emmons 2) Colton Crampton
3) Cody Stier 4) James Maddocks
2 Ubly A 8:46.88 8
1) Josh Brandel 2) Zachary Garner
3) Ethan Sabins 4) Levi Peruski
3 Deckerville A 8:50.88 6
1) Brett Dumaw 2) Benjamin Hutchinson
3) Cole Shutz 4) Trevor Barker
4 Unionville-Sebewaing A 8:57.15 5
1) Bentley Alderson 2) Nicholas Kilburn
3) Bryce Langmaid 4) Ty Pavlichek
5 Carsonville-Port Sanilac A 8:58.02 4
1) Hunter Childers 2) Ethan Handley
3) Connor Sawyer 4) Peyton Mooney
6 Peck A 9:27.44 3
1) Ryan Murray 2) Dylan Rosenthal
3) Remington Ruedisueli 4) Nick Knust
7 Kingston A 9:29.26 2
1) Morgan Green 2) Brennan Boyl
3) Michael McNeil 4) Jacob Rayl
8 Marlette A 9:56.97 1
1) Nathan Crane III 2) Nathan Reehl
3) Cole Ellis 4) Will Chapin

Varsity Womens 4x800 Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
1 Deckerville A 10:54.91 10
1) Morgan Armstead 2) Alexa Roberts
3) Abigail Sanford 4) Kaylee Wagester
2 Peck A 11:10.78 8
1) Molly Gallagher 2) Caryn Stevens
3) Taylor Sempf 4) Patsy McLarty
3 Kingston A 11:32.47 6
1) Brooklyn Walker 2) Danielle Crisman
3) Lily Lyons 4) Emily Warrington
4 Mayville A 12:27.01 5
1) Haley Slusher 2) Hailey Zuehlk
3) Abby Gonzales 4) Livia Flynn
5 Marlette A 12:54.56 4
1) Marissa Crase 2) Alivia McCombs
3) Emily Martinez 4) Josie Schuitman


Varsity Mens 110m Hurdles Prelims
==============================================================
Name Yr Team Time H#
--------------------------------------------------------------
1 Jerry Gilbert 11 Mayville 17.14 2
2 Brodey Miller 10 Caseville 17.50 1
3 Levi Peruski 10 Ubly 17.57 1
4 Logan Mueller 9 Ubly 18.83 2
5 Dakota Distelrath 12 Kingston 18.83 1
6 Gabriel DelRosario 11 Harbor Beach 18.91 2
7 Parker McKeage 11 Mayville 19.12 1
8 Keaton Cetas 10 Akron-Fairgrove 20.92 1

Varsity Mens 110m Hurdles Finals
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Levi Peruski 10 Ubly 17.20 10
2 Brodey Miller 10 Caseville 17.32 8
3 Jerry Gilbert 11 Mayville 17.66 6
4 Gabriel DelRosario 11 Harbor Beach 18.36 5
5 Dakota Distelrath 12 Kingston 18.49 4
6 Logan Mueller 9 Ubly 18.70 3
7 Parker McKeage 11 Mayville 19.39 2
8 Keaton Cetas 10 Akron-Fairgrove 20.01 1


Varsity Womens 100m Hurdles Prelims
==============================================================
Name Yr Team Time H#
--------------------------------------------------------------
1 Alexiss Guigar 9 Ubly 17.15 1
2 Ella Watson 11 Deckerville 17.21 2
3 Riley Shutz 10 Deckerville 17.90 2
4 Emma Albertson 10 Marlette 18.39 1
5 Emma Stecker 10 Unionville-Sebewaing 19.08 1
6 Danielle Crisman 11 Kingston 19.81 2
7 Brooke Mooney 11 Kingston 20.49 2
8 Brooke Gordan 9 North Huron 22.06 1
9 Jacklyn Toth 11 Ubly 22.86 2
10 Shelby Knoblock 11 North Huron 23.01 1

Varsity Womens 100m Hurdles Finals
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Ella Watson 11 Deckerville 16.97 10
2 Alexiss Guigar 9 Ubly 17.14 8
3 Riley Shutz 10 Deckerville 17.83 6
4 Emma Albertson 10 Marlette 18.11 5
5 Emma Stecker 10 Unionville-Sebewaing 18.76 4
6 Danielle Crisman 11 Kingston 20.61 3
7 Brooke Mooney 11 Kingston 20.90 2
8 Brooke Gordan 9 North Huron 21.92 1


Varsity Mens 100 Meters Prelims
==============================================================
Name Yr Team Time H#
--------------------------------------------------------------
1 Derek Snyder 10 Deckerville 11.89 2
2 Ian Schetter 10 Marlette 12.20 2
3 Dillen Cook 11 Marlette 12.28 3
4 Conner Gettel 10 Unionville-Sebewaing 12.30 1
5 Steven Gilbert 9 Mayville 12.42 1
6 Ty Woodke 10 North Huron 12.43 3
7 Matt Harrison 12 Unionville-Sebewaing 12.59 3
8 Nathan Robar 9 Peck 12.67 2
9 Sean Luke Bender 9 Harbor Beach 12.73 1
10 Zachery Harriman 12 Carsonville-Port San 12.90 2
11 Riley Fagan 12 Deckerville 12.98 2
12 Johnathon Green 11 Kingston 13.07 2
13 Dillon Andress 12 Mayville 13.27 1
14 Mason Ripley 9 Akron-Fairgrove 13.42 3
15 Alex Boltiador 9 Harbor Beach 13.75 2
16 Austin Burk 10 Ubly 13.78 3
17 Theron Harris 9 Ubly 13.90 3
18 Austin Kelly 12 Carsonville-Port San 13.93 1
19 Nick Craig 11 North Huron 14.08 3
20 Yaw Poku 9 Akron-Fairgrove 14.16 3
21 Lucas Fetting 10 Kingston 14.50 1
22 Kenny Hawley 12 Akron-Fairgrove 15.06 1

Varsity Mens 100 Meters Finals
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Dillen Cook 11 Marlette 11.69 10
2 Derek Snyder 10 Deckerville 11.78 8
3 Ian Schetter 10 Marlette 12.09 6
4 Conner Gettel 10 Unionville-Sebewaing 12.29 5
5 Ty Woodke 10 North Huron 12.32 4
6 Steven Gilbert 9 Mayville 12.43 3
7 Matt Harrison 12 Unionville-Sebewaing 12.47 2
8 Nathan Robar 9 Peck 12.50 1


Varsity Womens 100 Meters Prelims
==============================================================
Name Yr Team Time H#
--------------------------------------------------------------
1 Grace Williamson 10 Unionville-Sebewaing 13.64 3
2 Ashlyn LaPratt 10 Unionville-Sebewaing 13.73 1
2 Claire Watson 11 Deckerville 13.73 2
4 Nya Snyder 9 Deckerville 13.95 2
5 Jamy Sheridan 10 Carsonville-Port San 14.03 3
6 Emily Bucholtz 9 Harbor Beach 14.13 2
7 Makayla Roberts 11 Harbor Beach 14.14 1
8 Jordyn Boyne 11 Marlette 14.49 3
9 Madyson McDonald 10 Mayville 14.72 1
10 Patricia McIntee 9 Marlette 15.00 3
11 Brooke Gordan 9 North Huron 15.42 1
12 Tegan Kozlowski 11 North Huron 15.48 2
13 Alissa Ringle 9 Akron-Fairgrove 15.78 1
14 Brooklyn Hart 9 Carsonville-Port San 15.90 3
15 Brianna Emerson 11 Peck 16.39 3
16 Kali Volkert 9 Akron-Fairgrove 16.45 2
17 Baily Diehl 9 Akron-Fairgrove 16.79 1
18 Kelsey Dinsmore 10 Mayville 16.86 3
19 Miranda Stevens 9 Peck 17.45 2
20 Eugenia Alvarez 10 Kingston 17.59 2

Varsity Womens 100 Meters Finals
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Grace Williamson 10 Unionville-Sebewaing 12.99 10
2 Ashlyn LaPratt 10 Unionville-Sebewaing 13.55 8
3 Claire Watson 11 Deckerville 13.68 6
4 Jamy Sheridan 10 Carsonville-Port San 13.97 5
5 Emily Bucholtz 9 Harbor Beach 14.02 4
6 Nya Snyder 9 Deckerville 14.14 3
7 Makayla Roberts 11 Harbor Beach 14.16 2
8 Jordyn Boyne 11 Marlette 14.60 1

Varsity Mens 4x200 Relay
===============================================================
Team Time H# Pts
---------------------------------------------------------------
1 Mayville A 1:37.01 2 10
1) Jerry Gilbert 2) Steven Gilbert
3) Austin Middleton 4) Jacob Miller
2 Unionville-Sebewaing A 1:37.82 2 8
1) Walker Foley 2) Yaechan Oh
3) Matt Harrison 4) Conner Gettel
3 Kingston A 1:39.14 2 6
1) Nathan Cloyd 2) Hunter James
3) Trayton Wenzlaff 4) Levi Cryderman
4 Marlette A 1:40.42 2 5
1) Ian Schetter 2) Ben Audet
3) Logan Solgat 4) Chase McGinnis
5 Ubly A 1:41.58 2 4
1) Cole Hagen 2) Dylan Hagen
3) Colin Oberski 4) Logan Mueller
6 Harbor Beach A 1:43.18 1 3
1) Isaiah Learman 2) Nathan Siemen
3) Elliott Siemen 4) Sean Luke Bender
7 Deckerville A 1:44.21 1 2
1) Riley Fagan 2) Richie Barker
3) Travis Trigger 4) Trevor Osborne
8 Carsonville-Port Sanilac A 1:47.13 1 1
1) Zachery Harriman 2) Tyler Mitchell
3) Austin Kelly 4) Brendan Nichol (Paape)
9 North Huron A 1:48.14 1
1) Nick Craig 2) John Hoody
3) Brayden Schipinski 4) Brad Hoody
10 Akron-Fairgrove A 1:55.72 1
1) Wyatt Brink 2) Mason Ripley
3) Keaton Cetas 4) Reese Campbell

Varsity Womens 4x200 Relay
===============================================================
Team Time H# Pts
---------------------------------------------------------------
1 Harbor Beach A 1:53.10 2 10
1) Makayla Roberts 2) Kayla Klee
3) Paige Anderson 4) Makara Kramer
2 Marlette A 1:54.80 2 8
1) Jordyn Boyne 2) Emma Woods
3) Emma Lentz 4) Elizabeth Rohling
3 Kingston A 2:00.16 2 6
1) Kayla Hobson 2) Anna Ahern
3) Brooke Mooney 4) Isabel Hurd
4 Unionville-Sebewaing A 2:00.24 2 5
1) Ashlyn LaPratt 2) Emma Stecker
3) Danielle Vogel 4) Hailey Eremia
5 Carsonville-Port Sanilac A 2:01.11 2 4
1) Lillian Grigg 2) Jamy Sheridan
3) Justice Prather 4) Brooklyn Hart
6 Deckerville A 2:08.64 1 3
1) Emma Beaver 2) Alexa Roberts
3) Kaylee Wagester 4) Ana Rojas
7 Akron-Fairgrove A 2:12.06 1 2
1) Mikayla Howell 2) Morgan Middaugh
3) Karmin White 4) Caylyn Ruppal
8 Mayville A 2:12.50 1 1
1) Taylor Cousins 2) Anna McKellar
3) Hailey Zuehlk 4) Madyson McDonald
9 Peck A 2:23.65 1
1) Brianna Emerson 2) Miranda Stevens
3) Carlee Powell 4) Alexa Hilliker

Varsity Mens 1600 Meters
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Bentley Alderson 10 Unionville-Sebewaing 4:41.31 10
2 Wyatt Emmons 10 Mayville 4:50.33 8
3 James Maddocks 12 Mayville 5:00.03 6
4 Michael Anderson 11 Harbor Beach 5:01.46 5
5 Morgan Green 10 Kingston 5:05.60 4
6 Jacob Vanhove 9 Unionville-Sebewaing 5:08.21 3
7 Matthew Halifax 10 Harbor Beach 5:11.22 2
8 Brett Tanton 11 Deckerville 5:12.56 1
9 De'Andre Morris 11 North Huron 5:13.62
10 Hunter Childers 11 Carsonville-Port San 5:26.37
11 Jacob Rayl 9 Kingston 5:38.26
12 Tyler Park 10 Deckerville 5:43.91
13 Hunter Reid 10 Akron-Fairgrove 5:47.19
14 Cole Ellis 11 Marlette 5:49.44
15 Ethan Poirier 9 Carsonville-Port San 5:51.00

Varsity Womens 1600 Meters
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Riley Ford 11 Marlette 5:20.96 10
2 Haili Gusa 12 Ubly 5:28.71 8
3 Haley Rowbotham 10 Mayville 5:28.75 6
4 Morgan Armstead 12 Deckerville 6:00.07 5
5 Stephanie Cahoon 10 Carsonville-Port San 6:00.47 4
6 Hannah Emerick 11 Harbor Beach 6:01.85 3
7 Abigail Sanford 10 Deckerville 6:09.23 2
8 Emily Warrington 12 Kingston 6:15.28 1
9 Kayla Hobson 10 Kingston 6:16.92
10 Ellie Bender 9 North Huron 6:34.02
11 Molly Gallagher 10 Peck 6:37.88
12 Caryn Stevens 11 Peck 6:47.01
13 Livia Flynn 12 Mayville 7:48.91

Varsity Mens 4x100 Relay
===============================================================
Team Time H# Pts
---------------------------------------------------------------
1 Kingston A 47.13 2 10
1) Levi Cryderman 2) Trayton Wenzlaff
3) Hunter James 4) Nathan Cloyd
2 Unionville-Sebewaing A 47.50 2 8
1) Walker Foley 2) Conner Gettel
3) Matt Harrison 4) Yaechan Oh
3 Marlette A 48.16 2 6
1) Ian Schetter 2) Ben Audet
3) Logan Solgat 4) Chase McGinnis
4 Mayville A 49.17 2 5
1) Dillon Andress 2) Steven Gilbert
3) Thomas Vogt 4) Cody Stier
5 Carsonville-Port Sanilac A 50.56 2 4
1) Zachery Harriman 2) Brendan Nichol (Paape)
3) Austin Kelly 4) Tyler Mitchell
6 North Huron A 50.88 1 3
1) Brad Hoody 2) John Hoody
3) Ty Knoblock 4) Ty Woodke
7 Deckerville A 51.25 1 2
1) Riley Fagan 2) Richie Barker
3) William Brown 4) Batuhan Giray
8 Harbor Beach A 52.89 1 1
1) Alex Boltiador 2) Matthew Farmer
3) Elliott Siemen 4) Sean Luke Bender
9 Akron-Fairgrove A 54.00 1
1) Mason Ripley 2) Wyatt Brink
3) Keaton Cetas 4) Reese Campbell

Varsity Womens 4x100 Relay
===============================================================
Team Time H# Pts
---------------------------------------------------------------
1 Harbor Beach A 54.57 2 10
1) Makara Kramer 2) Valentine Herman
3) Kayla Klee 4) Emily Bucholtz
2 Ubly A 55.23 2 8
1) Alexiss Guigar 2) Dajnae Leipprandt
3) Lily Kieliszewski 4) Haili Gusa
3 Kingston A 55.75 2 6
1) Lily Lyons 2) Payton Kolacz
3) Brooke Mooney 4) Isabel Hurd
4 Marlette A 56.02 2 5
1) Jordyn Boyne 2) Emma Woods
3) Brooke Malloy 4) Emma Lentz
5 Carsonville-Port Sanilac A 59.35 1 4
1) Lillian Grigg 2) Alexis Earl
3) Brooklyn Hart 4) Justice Prather
6 North Huron A 1:00.62 1 3
1) Lucy Wiley 2) Shelby Knoblock
3) Grace Wiley 4) Tegan Kozlowski
7 Deckerville A 1:01.00 1 2
1) Emma Beaver 2) Aubre Cashman-Brown
3) Ana Rojas 4) Kaylee Wagester
8 Akron-Fairgrove A 1:02.87 2 1
1) Mikayla Howell 2) Morgan Middaugh
3) Alissa Ringle 4) Karmin White
9 Mayville A 1:03.16 1
1) Kelsey Dinsmore 2) Madyson McDonald
3) Taylor Cousins 4) Anna McKellar
10 Peck A 1:07.51 1
1) Brianna Emerson 2) Alexa Hilliker
3) Miranda Stevens 4) Carlee Powell

Varsity Mens 400 Meters
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Time H# Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Connor Sawyer 11 Carsonville-Port San 52.76 3 10
2 Josh Brandel 12 Ubly 53.37 3 8
3 Kyle Maust 12 Unionville-Sebewaing 53.97 3 6
4 Nathan Siemen 11 Harbor Beach 55.29 3 5
5 Batuhan Giray 12 Deckerville 55.34 3 4
6 Jacob Miller 11 Mayville 57.01 3 3
7 Ethan Woodke 11 Harbor Beach 58.13 2 2
8 Yaechan Oh 12 Unionville-Sebewaing 58.21 2 1
9 Nick Kaspers 10 Mayville 58.79 2
10 TJ Brink 9 Akron-Fairgrove 1:00.48 2
11 Matthew Brandel 9 Ubly 1:00.76 1
12 Nathan Reehl 12 Marlette 1:00.90 2
13 Brayden Schipinski 12 North Huron 1:02.05 1
14 Cayden Karpovich 9 Akron-Fairgrove 1:02.18 1
15 Chase Simkiss 10 Deckerville 1:02.58 1
16 Timothy Blankenship 11 Akron-Fairgrove 1:02.73 1

Varsity Womens 400 Meters
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Time H# Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Grace Williamson 10 Unionville-Sebewaing 59.63 3 10
2 Elizabeth Rohling 11 Marlette 1:01.48 3 8
3 Paige Anderson 9 Harbor Beach 1:03.20 3 6
4 Ashlyn LaPratt 10 Unionville-Sebewaing 1:05.70 3 5
5 Nya Snyder 9 Deckerville 1:06.62 3 4
6 Valentine Herman 12 Harbor Beach 1:08.79 2 3
7 Lillian Grigg 10 Carsonville-Port San 1:09.13 2 2
8 Lily Kieliszewski 9 Ubly 1:09.26 2 1
9 Claire Watson 11 Deckerville 1:09.56 3
10 Lucy Wiley 10 North Huron 1:11.00 2
11 Morgan Middaugh 9 Akron-Fairgrove 1:12.51 1
12 Anna Ahern 11 Kingston 1:14.11 2
13 Hailey Zuehlk 10 Mayville 1:14.62 2
14 Haley Slusher 10 Mayville 1:16.57 1
15 Caylyn Ruppal 10 Akron-Fairgrove 1:19.53 1
16 Miranda Stevens 9 Peck 1:27.36 1

Varsity Mens 300m Hurdles
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Time H# Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Jerry Gilbert 11 Mayville 43.50 3 10
2 Levi Peruski 10 Ubly 44.24 3 8
3 Trayton Wenzlaff 10 Kingston 45.83 3 6
4 Logan Mueller 9 Ubly 45.98 3 5
5 Ethan Liken 9 Unionville-Sebewaing 46.49 2 4
6 Jacob Winans 10 Marlette 47.27 3 3
7 William Brown 9 Deckerville 47.57 2 2
8 Logan Solgat 12 Marlette 47.58 3 1
9 Ty Knoblock 12 North Huron 47.88 1
10 Thomas Vogt 11 Mayville 48.57 2
11 Brodey Miller 10 Caseville 49.56 1
12 Dakota Distelrath 12 Kingston 50.59 2
13 Gabriel DelRosario 11 Harbor Beach 50.99 1
14 Lucas Asher 12 Deckerville 51.17 2
15 Reese Campbell 10 Akron-Fairgrove 58.79 1

Varsity Womens 300m Hurdles
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Time H# Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Ella Watson 11 Deckerville 48.45 2 10
2 Makara Kramer 10 Harbor Beach 48.49 2 8
3 Riley Shutz 10 Deckerville 51.70 2 6
4 Alexiss Guigar 9 Ubly 52.11 2 5
5 Danielle Crisman 11 Kingston 52.28 2 4
6 Emma Albertson 10 Marlette 53.69 2 3
7 Emma Stecker 10 Unionville-Sebewaing 55.94 1 2
8 Kylee Richmond 11 North Huron 59.67 1 1
9 Karmin White 9 Akron-Fairgrove 1:00.57 1

Varsity Mens 800 Meters
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Ethan Handley 11 Carsonville-Port San 2:06.05 10
2 Trevor Barker 10 Deckerville 2:06.09 8
3 Bentley Alderson 10 Unionville-Sebewaing 2:10.13 6
4 Michael Anderson 11 Harbor Beach 2:11.59 5
5 Isaiah Learman 9 Harbor Beach 2:12.25 4
6 Wyatt Emmons 10 Mayville 2:13.53 3
7 Remington Ruedisueli 10 Peck 2:15.24 2
8 Benjamin Hutchinson 9 Deckerville 2:16.03 1
9 Tyler Aleksink 10 Unionville-Sebewaing 2:19.35
10 James Maddocks 12 Mayville 2:20.93
11 Dylan Rosenthal 9 Peck 2:21.41
12 Michael McNeil 10 Kingston 2:24.67
13 Connor Sawyer 11 Carsonville-Port San 2:29.20
14 TJ Brink 9 Akron-Fairgrove 2:29.34
15 Will Chapin 12 Marlette 2:37.58
16 Nathan Crane III 9 Marlette 2:38.16
17 Hunter Reid 10 Akron-Fairgrove 2:43.34
18 Vaughn Beauvais 9 Akron-Fairgrove 3:05.76

Varsity Womens 800 Meters
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Riley Ford 11 Marlette 2:27.83 10
2 Haili Gusa 12 Ubly 2:30.67 8
3 Haley Rowbotham 10 Mayville 2:34.16 6
4 Taylor Sempf 11 Peck 2:34.69 5
5 Paige Anderson 9 Harbor Beach 2:39.33 4
6 Abigail Sanford 10 Deckerville 2:40.91 3
7 Stephanie Cahoon 10 Carsonville-Port San 2:44.70 2
8 Alexa Roberts 9 Deckerville 2:49.54 1
9 Danielle Vogel 11 Unionville-Sebewaing 2:51.47
10 Molly Gallagher 10 Peck 2:59.95
11 Isabella Mammel 10 Unionville-Sebewaing 3:00.38
12 Ellie Bender 9 North Huron 3:03.46
13 Abby Gonzales 10 Mayville 3:07.17
14 Sarah Lu 11 Harbor Beach 3:10.73
15 Marissa Crase 11 Marlette 3:12.60


Varsity Mens 200 Meters Prelims
==============================================================
Name Yr Team Time H#
--------------------------------------------------------------
1 Dillen Cook 11 Marlette 23.87 3
2 Jacob Miller 11 Mayville 24.87 2
3 Conner Gettel 10 Unionville-Sebewaing 25.16 1
4 Ben Audet 9 Marlette 25.17 1
5 Nathan Siemen 11 Harbor Beach 25.55 1
6 Colin Oberski 9 Ubly 25.61 3
7 Nathan Robar 9 Peck 25.81 2
8 Brendan Nichol (Paape 10 Carsonville-Port San 26.11 1
9 Sean Luke Bender 9 Harbor Beach 26.53 3
10 Noah Crumm 9 Unionville-Sebewaing 26.56 2
11 Zachery Harriman 12 Carsonville-Port San 26.85 3
12 John Hoody 12 North Huron 26.91 2
13 Johnathon Green 11 Kingston 27.17 3
14 Richie Barker 12 Deckerville 27.21 3
15 Brodey Miller 10 Caseville 27.33 1
16 Travis Trigger 11 Deckerville 27.50 2
17 Zach Smith 10 Mayville 28.14 2
18 Austin Burk 10 Ubly 28.54 2
19 Theron Harris 9 Ubly 28.74 1
20 Ethan Volkert 9 Akron-Fairgrove 28.85 1
21 Yaw Poku 9 Akron-Fairgrove 29.75 3
22 Nick Craig 11 North Huron 30.41 3
23 Kenny Hawley 12 Akron-Fairgrove 31.88 2

Varsity Mens 200 Meters Finals
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Dillen Cook 11 Marlette 23.78 10
2 Jacob Miller 11 Mayville 24.84 8
3 Ben Audet 9 Marlette 24.93 6
4 Nathan Siemen 11 Harbor Beach 25.64 5
5 Colin Oberski 9 Ubly 25.76 4
6 Conner Gettel 10 Unionville-Sebewaing 25.83 3
7 Nathan Robar 9 Peck 26.04 2
8 Brendan Nichol (Paape 10 Carsonville-Port San 26.43 1


Varsity Womens 200 Meters Prelims
==============================================================
Name Yr Team Time H#
--------------------------------------------------------------
1 Grace Williamson 10 Unionville-Sebewaing 27.93 3
2 Ella Watson 11 Deckerville 28.36 2
3 Ashlyn LaPratt 10 Unionville-Sebewaing 28.91 1
4 Claire Watson 11 Deckerville 28.95 1
5 Isabel Hurd 9 Kingston 28.97 3
6 Jamy Sheridan 10 Carsonville-Port San 29.02 2
7 Nya Snyder 9 Deckerville 29.31 2
8 Makayla Roberts 11 Harbor Beach 29.38 1
9 Emily Bucholtz 9 Harbor Beach 29.69 3
10 Patricia McIntee 9 Marlette 31.43 3
11 Brooklyn Hart 9 Carsonville-Port San 32.82 2
12 Tegan Kozlowski 11 North Huron 32.99 1
13 Erin Queen 9 Marlette 33.06 3
14 Alissa Ringle 9 Akron-Fairgrove 33.37 1
15 Madison Michalski 10 Ubly 33.64 3
16 Anna McKellar 11 Mayville 34.31 1
17 Brooke Gordan 9 North Huron 34.47 3
18 Carlee Powell 9 Peck 34.78 2
19 Katie McMullen 10 Mayville 34.81 1
20 Alexa Hilliker 12 Peck 36.95 3
21 Kali Volkert 9 Akron-Fairgrove 37.53 2

Varsity Womens 200 Meters Finals
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Grace Williamson 10 Unionville-Sebewaing 28.31 10
2 Ella Watson 11 Deckerville 28.34 8
3 Jamy Sheridan 10 Carsonville-Port San 28.93 6
4 Ashlyn LaPratt 10 Unionville-Sebewaing 29.03 5
5 Isabel Hurd 9 Kingston 29.12 4
6 Claire Watson 11 Deckerville 29.88 3
7 Nya Snyder 9 Deckerville 30.02 2
8 Makayla Roberts 11 Harbor Beach 30.21 1

Varsity Mens 3200 Meters
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Wyatt Emmons 10 Mayville 10:39.85 10
2 Ty Pavlichek 9 Unionville-Sebewaing 10:57.60 8
3 James Maddocks 12 Mayville 11:08.35 6
4 Ryan Murray 12 Peck 11:13.41 5
5 De'Andre Morris 11 North Huron 11:18.79 4
6 Bryce Langmaid 10 Unionville-Sebewaing 11:24.82 3
7 Nick Knust 9 Peck 11:27.76 2
8 Morgan Green 10 Kingston 11:38.31 1
9 Hunter Childers 11 Carsonville-Port San 11:49.73
10 Aaron Wilcox 10 Deckerville 11:51.65
11 Brett Tanton 11 Deckerville 12:12.82
12 Jacob Rayl 9 Kingston 12:22.66
13 Ethan Poirier 9 Carsonville-Port San 13:14.27

Varsity Womens 3200 Meters
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Riley Ford 11 Marlette 12:06.31 10
2 Haley Rowbotham 10 Mayville 13:05.24 8
3 Morgan Armstead 12 Deckerville 13:20.39 6
4 Hannah Emerick 11 Harbor Beach 13:51.85 5
5 Kaylee Wagester 11 Deckerville 13:56.39 4
6 Emily Warrington 12 Kingston 13:59.49 3
7 Stephanie Cahoon 10 Carsonville-Port San 14:14.33 2
8 Ellie Bender 9 North Huron 14:29.86 1
9 Brooklyn Walker 9 Kingston 15:38.07
10 Elizabeth Aleksink 9 Unionville-Sebewaing 16:27.80

Varsity Mens 4x400 Relay
===============================================================
Team Time H# Pts
---------------------------------------------------------------
1 Ubly A 3:44.66 2 10
1) Zachary Garner 2) Josh Brandel
3) Levi Peruski 4) Ethan Sabins
2 Harbor Beach A 3:47.37 2 8
1) Nathan Siemen 2) Ethan Woodke
3) Isaiah Learman 4) Michael Anderson
3 Kingston A 3:47.90 2 6
1) Levi Cryderman 2) Hunter James
3) Brennan Boyl 4) Nathan Cloyd
4 Mayville A 3:48.28 2 5
1) Jerry Gilbert 2) Colton Crampton
3) Austin Middleton 4) Jacob Miller
5 Unionville-Sebewaing A 3:51.00 1 4
1) Nicholas Kilburn 2) Kyle Maust
3) Yaechan Oh 4) Adam Maust
6 Marlette A 3:59.59 2 3
1) Chase McGinnis 2) Jacob Winans
3) Nathan Reehl 4) Nathan Crane III
7 Carsonville-Port Sanilac A 4:00.83 1 2
1) Connor Sawyer 2) Ethan Handley
3) Brendan Nichol (Paape)4) Peyton Mooney
8 Peck A 4:07.82 1 1
1) Nathan Robar 2) Dylan Rosenthal
3) Remington Ruedisueli 4) Caleb Potter
9 Akron-Fairgrove A 4:20.98 1
1) TJ Brink 2) Wyatt Brink
3) Timothy Blankenship 4) Cayden Karpovich
10 North Huron A 4:28.93 1
1) Brad Hoody 2) John Hoody
3) Ty Knoblock 4) Brayden Schipinski
DQ Deckerville A NT 2
1) Batuhan Giray 2) Cole Shutz
3) Benjamin Hutchinson 4) Trevor Barker

Varsity Womens 4x400 Relay
===============================================================
Team Time H# Pts
---------------------------------------------------------------
1 Harbor Beach A 4:23.87 2 10
1) Makayla Roberts 2) Kayla Klee
3) Paige Anderson 4) Makara Kramer
2 Ubly A 4:24.96 2 8
1) Lily Kieliszewski 2) Alexiss Guigar
3) Dajnae Leipprandt 4) Haili Gusa
3 Marlette A 4:25.77 2 6
1) Emma Albertson 2) Brianna Crane
3) Emma Lentz 4) Elizabeth Rohling
4 Deckerville A 4:39.35 2 5
1) Ana Kowalski 2) Emma Beaver
3) Nya Snyder 4) Alexa Roberts
5 Kingston A 4:45.28 2 4
1) Kayla Hobson 2) Payton Kolacz
3) Lily Lyons 4) Danielle Crisman
6 Peck A 4:54.33 1 3
1) Molly Gallagher 2) Patsy McLarty
3) Taylor Sempf 4) Caryn Stevens
7 North Huron A 5:00.24 1 2
1) Lucy Wiley 2) Grace Wiley
3) Kylee Richmond 4) Tegan Kozlowski
8 Carsonville-Port Sanilac A 5:02.63 1 1
1) Lillian Grigg 2) Justice Prather
3) Jamy Sheridan 4) Stephanie Cahoon
9 Mayville A 5:05.36 1
1) Abby Gonzales 2) Haley Rowbotham
3) Haley Slusher 4) Hailey Zuehlk


Varsity Mens Long Jump Prelims
===========================================================
Name Yr Team Mark
-----------------------------------------------------------
1 Dillen Cook 11 Marlette 19-07.25
2 Trevor Osborne 10 Deckerville 19-05.00
3 Trayton Wenzlaff 10 Kingston 18-04.50
4 Ben Audet 9 Marlette 17-09.75
5 Kody Gould 12 Marlette 17-02.00
6 Logan Solgat 12 Marlette 16-11.75
7 Batuhan Giray 12 Deckerville 16-11.00
8 Austin Middleton 10 Mayville 16-10.50
9 De'Andre Morris 11 North Huron 16-01.75
10 Yaechan Oh 12 Unionville-Sebewaing 15-11.50
11 Colton Crampton 10 Mayville 15-11.00
12 Brad Hoody 11 North Huron 15-10.00
13 Cole Hagen 10 Ubly 15-01.75
14 Mason Ripley 9 Akron-Fairgrove 14-09.25
15 Austin Burk 10 Ubly 14-06.00
16 Matthew Brandel 9 Ubly 14-04.50
17 Nathan Robar 9 Peck 14-02.50
18 Peyton Mooney 11 Carsonville-Port San 14-01.00
19 Noah Crumm 9 Unionville-Sebewaing 14-00.50
20 Ethan Volkert 9 Akron-Fairgrove 12-11.00
21 Matthew Farmer 9 Harbor Beach 12-01.00
22 Hunter Reid 10 Akron-Fairgrove 9-08.00

Varsity Mens Long Jump Finals
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Trevor Osborne 10 Deckerville 19-07.50 10
2 Dillen Cook 11 Marlette 19-07.25 8
3 Ben Audet 9 Marlette 18-06.75 6
4 Trayton Wenzlaff 10 Kingston 18-04.50 5
5 Austin Middleton 10 Mayville 18-00.00 4
6 Kody Gould 12 Marlette 17-05.25 3
7 Logan Solgat 12 Marlette 17-04.25 2
8 Batuhan Giray 12 Deckerville 16-11.00 1
9 De'Andre Morris 11 North Huron 16-01.75


Varsity Womens Long Jump Prelims
===========================================================
Name Yr Team Mark
-----------------------------------------------------------
1 Ella Watson 11 Deckerville 14-07.50
2 Lily Lyons 12 Kingston 13-11.50
3 Jordyn Boyne 11 Marlette 13-02.50
4 Brooklyn Walker 9 Kingston 12-11.00
5 Livya Gadomski 12 Marlette 12-08.25
6 Hailey Zuehlk 10 Mayville 12-06.00
7 Brooke Gordan 9 North Huron 12-00.00
8 Abby Gonzales 10 Mayville 11-06.25
8 Hailey Eremia 10 Unionville-Sebewaing 11-06.25
10 Grace Wiley 12 North Huron 11-03.75
11 Heaven Valadez 11 Deckerville 11-02.25
12 Teagan Messing 9 Harbor Beach 11-01.00
13 Caylyn Ruppal 10 Akron-Fairgrove 11-00.50
14 Morgan Middaugh 9 Akron-Fairgrove 10-01.00
15 Elizabeth Aleksink 9 Unionville-Sebewaing 8-09.75
16 Josie Vincent 12 Peck 6-06.00

Varsity Womens Long Jump Finals
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Ella Watson 11 Deckerville 14-07.50 10
2 Lily Lyons 12 Kingston 13-11.50 8
3 Livya Gadomski 12 Marlette 13-05.50 6
4 Jordyn Boyne 11 Marlette 13-04.00 5
5 Brooklyn Walker 9 Kingston 13-02.00 4
6 Hailey Zuehlk 10 Mayville 12-06.00 3
7 Brooke Gordan 9 North Huron 12-03.00 2
8 Hailey Eremia 10 Unionville-Sebewaing 11-10.25 1
9 Abby Gonzales 10 Mayville 11-06.25

Varsity Mens High Jump
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Cole Hagen 10 Ubly 5-09.00 10
5-03.0 5-06.0 5-09.0 5-11.0
O XO XXO XXX
2 Lucas Asher 12 Deckerville 5-06.00 7
5-03.0 5-06.0
O XXX
2 Austin Middleton 10 Mayville 5-06.00 7
5-03.0 5-06.0 5-09.0
O O XXX
4 Ethan Engelhardt 10 Unionville-Sebewaing 5-06.00 4.5
5-03.0 5-06.0 5-09.0
O XXO XXX
4 Quinn Boucard 11 Kingston 5-06.00 4.5
5-03.0 5-06.0 5-09.0
O XXO XXX
6 Benjamin Hutchinson 9 Deckerville 5-03.00 3
5-03.0 5-06.0
XO XXX
7 Nick Kaspers 10 Mayville 5-03.00 2
5-03.0 5-06.0
XXO XXX

Varsity Womens High Jump
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Claire Watson 11 Deckerville 5-00.00 10
4-02.0 4-05.0 4-08.0 4-10.0 5-00.0
XXO O XXO XO XXX
2 Grace Williamson 10 Unionville-Sebewaing 4-10.00 8
4-02.0 4-05.0 4-08.0
O XXO XXX
3 Isabel Hurd 9 Kingston 4-08.00 6
4-02.0 4-05.0 4-08.0 4-10.0
XO O O XXX
4 Livya Gadomski 12 Marlette 4-05.00 4
4-02.0 4-05.0 4-08.0
O O XXX
4 Ashley Henderson 10 Carsonville-Port San 4-05.00 4
4-02.0 4-05.0 4-08.0
O O XXX
4 Anna Ahern 11 Kingston 4-05.00 4
4-02.0 4-05.0 4-08.0
O O XXX
7 Samantha Bissett 11 Peck 4-02.00 2
4-02.0 4-05.0
O XXX

Varsity Mens Pole Vault
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Walker Foley 10 Unionville-Sebewaing 11-06.00 10
8-00.0 9-06.0 10-06. 11-00. 11-06.
O O O O XXX
2 Travis Trigger 11 Deckerville 11-00.00 8
8-00.0 9-06.0 10-06. 11-00. 11-06.
O O XO XO XXX
3 Steven Gilbert 9 Mayville 9-06.00 5
8-00.0 9-06.0 10-06.
O O XXX
3 TJ Brink 9 Akron-Fairgrove 9-06.00 5
8-00.0 9-06.0 10-06.
O O XXX
3 Gabe Kociba 10 Harbor Beach 9-06.00 5
8-00.0 9-06.0 10-06.
O O XXX
6 Luis Cambrenero 12 Deckerville 9-06.00 3
8-00.0 9-06.0 10-06.
XO XO XXX
7 Reese Campbell 10 Akron-Fairgrove 8-00.00 1.5
8-00.0 9-06.0
O XXX
7 Ty Woodke 10 North Huron 8-00.00 1.5
8-00.0 9-06.0
O XXX
7 William Brown 9 Deckerville 8-00.00
8-00.0 9-06.0
O XXX
7 Luke Schuitman 9 Marlette 8-00.00
8-00.0 9-06.0
O XXX
11 Ty Knoblock 12 North Huron 8-00.00
8-00.0 9-06.0
XO XXX
12 Steven Jackson 11 Mayville 8-00.00
8-00.0 9-06.0
XXO XXX

Varsity Womens Pole Vault
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Brooke Malloy 10 Marlette 8-03.00 10
6-00.0 7-00.0 7-06.0 8-00.0 8-03.0
O O O O XXX
2 Grace Wiley 12 North Huron 8-03.00 8
6-00.0 7-00.0 7-06.0 8-00.0 8-03.0
XO O O XXO XXX
3 Lucy Wiley 10 North Huron 8-00.00 6
6-00.0 7-00.0 7-06.0 8-00.0
O O O XXX
4 Livya Gadomski 12 Marlette 8-00.00 5
6-00.0 7-00.0 7-06.0 8-00.0
XO O O XXX
5 Abigail Sanford 10 Deckerville 8-00.00 4
6-00.0 7-00.0 7-06.0 8-00.0 8-03.0
O O XO XO XXX
6 Ana Rojas 12 Deckerville 6-00.00 2.5
6-00.0 7-00.0
O XXX
6 Mikayla Howell 8 Akron-Fairgrove 6-00.00 2.5
6-00.0 7-00.0
O XXX
8 Jacklyn Toth 11 Ubly 6-00.00 1
6-00.0 7-00.0
XO XXX
8 Teagan Messing 9 Harbor Beach 6-00.00
6-00.0 7-00.0
XO XXX
10 Kelsey Dinsmore 10 Mayville 6-00.00
6-00.0 7-00.0
XXO XXX


Varsity Mens Shot Put Prelims
==============================================================
Name Yr Team Mark H#
--------------------------------------------------------------
1 Bennett Weber 12 Unionville-Sebewaing 44-02.50 3
2 Jeffrey Frost 11 Mayville 43-07.00 3
3 Justin Trigger 11 Deckerville 43-02.00 3
4 Quinn Boucard 11 Kingston 43-00.00 3
5 Jacob Nimtz 10 Unionville-Sebewaing 39-01.00 3
6 Dylan Hagen 12 Ubly 38-08.50 3
7 Leo Macha 11 Marlette 37-06.00 2
8 Aaron Pollard 12 Mayville 37-03.00 2
9 Andrew Tucker 12 Kingston 37-01.00 3
10 Caleb Storm 12 Marlette 35-11.00 2
11 Prestin Halleck 12 Ubly 35-06.00 2
12 Xavier Iseler 12 Harbor Beach 35-02.00 2
13 Dakota Deer 10 Harbor Beach 33-09.50 2
14 Jose Maria Abreu Sosa 12 Deckerville 33-01.00 2
15 Keaton Cetas 10 Akron-Fairgrove 31-11.50 1
16 Willie Hawley 10 Akron-Fairgrove 30-01.50 1
17 Ethan Sharrard 11 Peck 30-01.00 1
18 Danny Sharrard 9 Peck 28-09.00 1
18 Gavin Kelly 9 Carsonville-Port San 28-09.00 1
20 Mason Gorman 9 Carsonville-Port San 27-07.50 1
21 Brenden Durham Akron-Fairgrove 26-04.00 1

Varsity Mens Shot Put Finals
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Justin Trigger 11 Deckerville 44-11.50 10
2 Bennett Weber 12 Unionville-Sebewaing 44-02.50 8
3 Jeffrey Frost 11 Mayville 43-07.00 6
4 Quinn Boucard 11 Kingston 43-00.00 5
5 Andrew Tucker 12 Kingston 39-05.50 4
6 Jacob Nimtz 10 Unionville-Sebewaing 39-01.00 3
7 Dylan Hagen 12 Ubly 38-08.50 2
8 Leo Macha 11 Marlette 38-00.00 1
9 Aaron Pollard 12 Mayville 37-11.00


Varsity Womens Shot Put Prelims
==============================================================
Name Yr Team Mark H#
--------------------------------------------------------------
1 Isle Roggenbuck 11 Ubly 36-05.00 3
2 Allison Eimers 10 Unionville-Sebewaing 30-09.50 3
3 Stacia Cohee 11 Akron-Fairgrove 29-02.00 3
4 Baily Diehl 9 Akron-Fairgrove 28-09.50 3
5 Jorden Lodge 11 Peck 28-01.50 2
6 Riley Shutz 10 Deckerville 27-08.00 2
7 Grace Middleton 11 Mayville 27-05.00 3
8 Tori Smith 12 Carsonville-Port San 27-03.50 3
9 Julia Smith 11 Mayville 27-01.00 2
10 Cecilia Goodchild 10 Akron-Fairgrove 26-08.00 2
11 Kilee Lintner 9 Unionville-Sebewaing 26-02.50 3
12 Ashlyn Perales 9 Marlette 24-09.50 2
13 Payton Kolacz 11 Kingston 24-04.50 1
14 Taryn Kunze 12 Deckerville 24-01.00 2
15 Tracie DeChane 12 Harbor Beach 23-02.00 1
16 Emily Bell 12 Marlette 23-00.00 2
17 Ashley Henderson 10 Carsonville-Port San 21-09.00 1
18 Rylee French 10 Peck 21-08.50 1
18 Trinty Franzel 9 Ubly 21-08.50 1
20 Lohr Smith 11 Kingston 18-10.00 1

Varsity Womens Shot Put Finals
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Isle Roggenbuck 11 Ubly 36-05.00 10
2 Stacia Cohee 11 Akron-Fairgrove 31-01.50 8
3 Allison Eimers 10 Unionville-Sebewaing 30-09.50 6
4 Baily Diehl 9 Akron-Fairgrove 29-04.50 5
5 Grace Middleton 11 Mayville 29-03.00 4
6 Jorden Lodge 11 Peck 28-05.00 3
7 Tori Smith 12 Carsonville-Port San 27-11.00 2
8 Riley Shutz 10 Deckerville 27-08.00 1
9 Julia Smith 11 Mayville 27-01.00


Varsity Mens Discus Prelims
==============================================================
Name Yr Team Mark H#
--------------------------------------------------------------
1 Jeffrey Frost 11 Mayville 132-10 3
2 Quinn Boucard 11 Kingston 128-00 3
3 Aaron Pollard 12 Mayville 118-00 3
4 Caleb Storm 12 Marlette 116-11 3
5 Micah Hager 12 Marlette 111-05 2
6 Jacob Nimtz 10 Unionville-Sebewaing 108-11 2
7 Justin Trigger 11 Deckerville 108-02 3
8 Tyler Petriches 12 Mayville 106-08 2
9 Devyn Taylor 12 Carsonville-Port San 106-05 3
10 Bennett Weber 12 Unionville-Sebewaing 104-03 3
11 Jose Maria Abreu Sosa 12 Deckerville 101-11 2
12 Andrew Tucker 12 Kingston 91-04 1
13 Dakota Deer 10 Harbor Beach 90-10 2
14 Gavin Kelly 9 Carsonville-Port San 89-03 1
15 Ethan Sharrard 11 Peck 85-04 1
16 Seth Sherd 11 Akron-Fairgrove 84-04 1
17 Kenny Hawley 12 Akron-Fairgrove 83-02 1
18 Wyatt Brink 9 Akron-Fairgrove 82-11 2
19 Xavier Iseler 12 Harbor Beach 81-05 2
20 Prestin Halleck 12 Ubly 73-10 1
21 Danny Sharrard 9 Peck 73-01 1

Varsity Mens Discus Finals
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Jeffrey Frost 11 Mayville 132-10 10
2 Quinn Boucard 11 Kingston 128-00 8
3 Micah Hager 12 Marlette 121-09 6
4 Justin Trigger 11 Deckerville 120-08 5
5 Aaron Pollard 12 Mayville 118-00 4
6 Caleb Storm 12 Marlette 116-11 3
7 Devyn Taylor 12 Carsonville-Port San 115-04 2
8 Jacob Nimtz 10 Unionville-Sebewaing 108-11 1
9 Tyler Petriches 12 Mayville 106-08


Varsity Womens Discus Prelims
==============================================================
Name Yr Team Mark H#
--------------------------------------------------------------
1 Jorden Lodge 11 Peck 100-09 2
2 Baily Diehl 9 Akron-Fairgrove 90-11 2
3 Ashlyn Perales 9 Marlette 84-07 2
4 Emma Britton 10 Akron-Fairgrove 82-00 2
5 Tori Smith 12 Carsonville-Port San 81-06 2
6 Taryn Kunze 12 Deckerville 78-09 2
6 Grace Middleton 11 Mayville 78-09 2
8 Stacia Cohee 11 Akron-Fairgrove 75-10 2
9 Isle Roggenbuck 11 Ubly 75-09 2
10 Livya Gadomski 12 Marlette 75-02 2
11 Emma Beaver 11 Deckerville 75-00 1
12 Marissa Crase 11 Marlette 71-11 2
13 Julia Smith 11 Mayville 66-09 1
14 Kilee Lintner 9 Unionville-Sebewaing 66-03 1
15 Trinty Franzel 9 Ubly 61-09 1
16 Rylee French 10 Peck 60-10 1
17 Jenna Park 9 Deckerville 56-08 1
18 Abigail Norton 10 Carsonville-Port San 46-09 1
19 Tracie DeChane 12 Harbor Beach 45-04 1
20 Lohr Smith 11 Kingston 41-03 1
21 Misty Smith 9 Kingston 34-10 1

Varsity Womens Discus Finals
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Jorden Lodge 11 Peck 101-08 10
2 Isle Roggenbuck 11 Ubly 100-02 8
3 Ashlyn Perales 9 Marlette 91-07 6
4 Baily Diehl 9 Akron-Fairgrove 90-11 5
5 Emma Britton 10 Akron-Fairgrove 84-03 4
6 Tori Smith 12 Carsonville-Port San 81-06 3
7 Stacia Cohee 11 Akron-Fairgrove 80-06 2
8 Taryn Kunze 12 Deckerville 79-09 1
9 Grace Middleton 11 Mayville 78-09



Varsity Men Team Scores (17 Events Scored)
==========================================================================
Team Pts Spr Dst Hrd Rel Thr Jmp Oth
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Mayville 133 0 47 18 30 20 18 0
2 Unionville-Sebewaing 102.5 0 47 4 25 12 14.5 0
3 Deckerville 81 0 22 2 10 15 32 0
4 Marlette 80 0 32 4 15 10 19 0
5 Ubly 72 0 12 26 22 2 10 0
6 Kingston 65.5 0 5 10 24 17 9.5 0
7 Harbor Beach 50 0 28 5 12 0 5 0
8 Carsonville-Port Sanilac 34 0 21 0 11 2 0 0
9 Peck 16 0 12 0 4 0 0 0
10 North Huron 12.5 0 8 0 3 0 1.5 0
11 Caseville 8 0 0 8 0 0 0 0
12 Akron-Fairgrove 7.5 0 0 1 0 0 6.5 0


Varsity Women Team Scores (17 Events Scored)
==========================================================================
Team Pts Spr Dst Hrd Rel Thr Jmp Oth
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Deckerville 127.5 0 47 32 20 2 26.5 0
2 Marlette 106 0 39 8 23 6 30 0
3 Unionville-Sebewaing 74 0 48 6 5 6 9 0
4 Harbor Beach 66 0 28 8 30 0 0 0
5 Ubly 65 0 17 13 16 18 1 0
6 Kingston 61 0 8 9 22 0 22 0
7 Carsonville-Port Sanilac 39 0 21 0 9 5 4 0
8 Mayville 33 0 20 0 6 4 3 0
9 Peck 31 0 5 0 11 13 2 0
10 Akron-Fairgrove 29.5 0 0 0 3 24 2.5 0
11 North Huron 24 0 1 2 5 0 16 0