2019 MHSAA LP D4 Regional 33-4 (Hillsdale Academy)

back to results

May. 18, 2019

2019 MHSAA LP D4 Regional 33-4 (Hillsdale Academy)
Hillsdale, Michigan


Licensed to Hillsdale College HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/18/2019 05:18 PM
MHSAA LP Regional 33-04-Hillsdale Academy - 5/14/2019
Hillsdale College 'Ken Herrick' Track
Results

Event 1 Girls Pole Vault
================================================================
MHSAA Qual: M 8-03
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Patterson, Rachael Pittsford 9-10.00M
6-00 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-03 8-09 9-03 9-06 9-10 10-00
P P P O O O O O O XXX
2 Socha, Isabella Hillsdale Ac 9-03.00M
6-00 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-03 8-09 9-03 9-06
P P P O O XO XXO XXX
3 Czeiszperger, Emily Hudson 8-09.00M
6-00 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-03 8-09 9-03
P O O O O O XXX
4 Walkowicz, Kalista Hudson J8-09.00M
6-00 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-03 8-09 9-03
O O XO O XO XXO XXX
5 Cole, Jordyn Pittsford 8-00.00
6-00 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-03
P P O O XXX
6 Disbrow, Madelynn Sand Creek 7-06.00
6-00 7-00 7-06 8-00
O O XXO XXX
6 Shirey, Mya Hudson 7-06.00
6-00 7-00 7-06 8-00
P P XXO XXX
6 Burkheiser, Natalie Petersburg-S 7-06.00
6-00 7-00 7-06 8-00
O O XXO XXX
9 Barrett, Kayleigh Britton Deer 7-00.00
6-00 7-00 7-06
O O XXX
10 Allen, Olivia Sand Creek J7-00.00
6-00 7-00 7-06
O XO XXX
10 Still, Jersey Sand Creek J7-00.00
6-00 7-00 7-06
O XO XXX
10 Gootee, Marguerite Addison J7-00.00
6-00 7-00 7-06
O XO XXX
13 Kalb, Grace Petersburg-S J7-00.00
6-00 7-00 7-06
XO XXO XXX
14 Powers, Rachel Adrian Lenaw 6-00.00
6-00 7-00
O XXX
14 Zacharias, Abby Addison 6-00.00
6-00 7-00
O XXX
16 Welden, Kiera Hillsdale Ac J6-00.00
6-00 7-00
XXO XXX

Event 2 Boys Pole Vault
================================================================
MHSAA Qual: M 11-06
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Krutsch, Jacob Hillsdale Ac 14-03.00M
8-00 9-06 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 13-10 14-00 14-03 14-06
P P P P O P O XO XO XO XXX
2 Clement, Jesse Pittsford 12-00.00M
8-00 9-06 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06
P P O O O O XXX
2 Bolenbaugh, Tyler Hudson 12-00.00M
8-00 9-06 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06
P P P O O O XXX
4 McAndrews, Gavin Addison 11-06.00M
8-00 9-06 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00
P O O O XXO XXX
5 Meinert, Shane Britton Deer 11-00.00
8-00 9-06 10-06 11-00 11-06
O O XXO O XXX
6 Alston, Jacob Sand Creek J11-00.00
8-00 9-06 10-06 11-00 11-06
O O O XXO XXX
7 Nolan, Collyn Morenci 10-06.00
8-00 9-06 10-06 11-00
P XO O XXX
8 Bolenbaugh, Tristan Hudson 9-06.00
8-00 9-06 10-06
O O XXX
8 Willoughby, Anthony Reading 9-06.00
8-00 9-06 10-06
O O XXX
8 Cole, Noah Addison 9-06.00
8-00 9-06 10-06
P O XXX
8 Bignell, Aaron Reading 9-06.00
8-00 9-06 10-06
O O XXX
12 Springer, Noah Addison J9-06.00
8-00 9-06 10-06
XO O XXX
13 Hawkins, Nathanial Petersburg-S J9-06.00
8-00 9-06 10-06
O XO XXX
13 Slinker, Morgan Petersburg-S J9-06.00
8-00 9-06 10-06
O XO XXX
15 Wheeler, Luke Sand Creek 8-00.00
8-00 9-06
O XXX
15 Boorman, Matthew Addison 8-00.00
8-00 9-06
O XXX
15 VanAkin, Connor Camden-Front 8-00.00
8-00 9-06
O XXX
15 Clement, Blake Pittsford 8-00.00
8-00 9-06
O XXX
-- Gleckler, Jared Morenci NH
8-00 9-06
XP XX
-- Brown, Ray Hillsdale Wi NH
8-00
XXX

Event 3 Girls High Jump
================================================================
MHSAA Qual: M 4-10
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Banbury, Makenna Hillsdale Ac 5-01.00M
4-02 4-05 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-01 5-02
P O XO O XXO O XXX
2 Clarke, Lindsey Pittsford 4-10.00M
4-02 4-05 4-08 4-10 5-00
P O O O XXX
2 Roberts, Anna Hillsdale Ac 4-10.00M
4-02 4-05 4-08 4-10 5-00
P O O O XXX
4 Dickerson, Halena Sand Creek J4-10.00M
4-02 4-05 4-08 4-10 5-00
O O O XO XXX
5 Wilder, Trinity Petersburg-S J4-10.00M
4-02 4-05 4-08 4-10 5-00
P O XO XO XXX
6 Cately, Sabrina Morenci J4-10.00M
4-02 4-05 4-08 4-10
P O O XXO
7 Dalpiaz, Bella Jackson Chri 4-08.00
4-02 4-05 4-08 4-10
P O O XXX
8 Alexander, Kyla Pittsford 4-05.00
4-02 4-05 4-08
O O XXX
8 Socha, Isabella Hillsdale Ac 4-05.00
4-02 4-05 4-08
O O XXX
8 Molnar, Jillian Britton Deer 4-05.00
4-02 4-05 4-08
O O XXX
8 Still, Jersey Sand Creek 4-05.00
4-02 4-05 4-08
O O XXX
8 Keller, Madison Morenci 4-05.00
4-02 4-05 4-08
P O XXX
8 Knight, Emily Addison 4-05.00
4-02 4-05 4-08
O O XXX
14 Oberle, Sarah Ottawa Lake- J4-05.00
4-02 4-05 4-08
O XO XXX
14 Bruske, Krystal Addison J4-05.00
4-02 4-05 4-08
O XO XXX
-- Groves, Gloria Jackson Chri NH
4-02
XXX
-- Sherrill, Sydney Hillsdale Ac NH
4-02
XXX
-- Gonzalez, Sydney Britton Deer NH
4-02
XXX

Event 4 Boys High Jump
================================================================
MHSAA Qual: M 5-11
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Bills, Marquis Addison 6-05.00M
5-03 5-06 5-09 5-11 6-01 6-02 6-03 6-04 6-05 6-06
P O O O O O O XXO XXO XXX
2 Sylvester, Matt Addison 6-02.00M
5-03 5-06 5-09 5-11 6-01 6-02 6-03
O O O XO XO O XXX
3 Follis, Trey Camden-Front 5-11.00M
5-03 5-06 5-09 5-11 6-01
O O XO O XXX
3 Probst, Ricker Pittsford 5-11.00M
5-03 5-06 5-09 5-11 6-01
P O XO O XXX
5 Alcock, Breckin Morenci J5-11.00M
5-03 5-06 5-09 5-11 6-01
P XXO XXO XXO XXX
6 Dafoe, Drew Petersburg-S 5-09.00
5-03 5-06 5-09 5-11
O O O XXX
6 Shiels, Cole Britton Deer 5-09.00
5-03 5-06 5-09 5-11
O O O XXX
8 Goniea, Isaac Adrian Lenaw J5-09.00
5-03 5-06 5-09 5-11
O XO O XXX
9 Young, Dominic Addison J5-09.00
5-03 5-06 5-09 5-11
O O XO XXX
10 Socha, Levi Hillsdale Ac J5-09.00
5-03 5-06 5-09 5-11
O O XXO XXX
10 Spahr, Ethan Pittsford J5-09.00
5-03 5-06 5-09 5-11
O O XXO XXX
12 Wilder, Tristan Petersburg-S 5-06.00
5-03 5-06 5-09
O O XXX
13 Skinner, Shane Sand Creek J5-06.00
5-03 5-06 5-09
XO O XXX
14 Nuoffer, Carter Hudson J5-06.00
5-03 5-06 5-09
O XO XXX
15 Sereno, Jorge Hudson J5-06.00
5-03 5-06 5-09
O XXO XXX
16 Friedrich, Xander Petersburg-S 5-03.00
5-03 5-06
O XXX
-- Beasley, Cameron Ottawa Lake- NH
5-03
XXX
-- Ruddy, Ty Ottawa Lake- NH
5-03
XXX
-- Willitts, Gannon Waldron NH
5-03
XXX
-- Sharp, Dillion Britton Deer NH
5-03
XXX
-- Rice, Jayden Jackson Chri NH
5-03
XXX
-- Ruetz, Colton Sand Creek NH
5-03
XXX
-- Hyder, David Morenci NH
5-03
XXX

Event 5 Girls Long Jump
================================================================
MHSAA Qual: M 15-04
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 McLouth, Ally Addison 17-02.50M
16-04.50 16-11.50 FOUL 17-02.50 17-00.50 FOUL
2 Vanhavel, Katie Hillsdale Ac 16-07.00M
FOUL 15-04 15-03 FOUL 16-02.25 16-07
3 Clarke, Lindsey Pittsford 14-11.25
12-06.75 13-10.50 14-11.25 FOUL 14-02 14-05.75
4 DuVall, Ellie Ottawa Lake- 14-10.00
14-02.50 14-10 FOUL FOUL 14-04 13-06.50
5 Pann, Alexis Pittsford 14-09.50
13-11.50 13-01.50 14-09.50 14-03.50 14-01.50 FOUL
6 Tomasello, Julia Hillsdale Ac 14-04.75
14-04.75 14-01.50 12-06.50 12-08 13-07.25 13-04
7 Blonde, Abrielle Camden-Front 14-04.00
FOUL 13-09 13-09 14-04 FOUL 13-10
8 Vontroba, Meredith Sand Creek 14-02.00
FOUL 13-06.50 13-08 FOUL 13-07.75 14-02
9 Head, Teal Hudson 13-09.00
13-09 FOUL FOUL FOUL 13-07.50 13-01.50
10 Flynn, Erin Addison 13-06.25
12-01.75 13-06.25 FOUL
11 Shaw, Heather Camden-Front 13-03.75
11-08.50 13-03.75 12-05.75
12 Murphy, Olivia Ottawa Lake- 13-03.25
FOUL FOUL 13-03.25
13 Easler, Olivia Morenci 13-02.50
13-02.50 12-05.25 FOUL
14 Dewey, Lauren Reading 12-10.25
12-10.25 12-05 12-04.50
15 Parks, Logan Hudson J12-10.25
12-03.50 10-02 12-10.25
16 Cay, Keslyn Petersburg-S 12-09.75
12-00.75 12-07.50 12-09.75
17 Stabnau, Danielle Britton Deer 11-08.75
FOUL 11-08.75 10-07
18 Breitenbach, Molly Sand Creek 11-07.50
FOUL FOUL 11-07.50
19 Rowley, Sierra Morenci 10-01.00
FOUL FOUL 10-01

Event 6 Boys Long Jump
================================================================
MHSAA Qual: M 19-07
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Sylvester, Matt Addison 20-07.50M
20-07.50 19-10 FOUL 19-05 20-02.25 19-10.50
2 Valdez, Steven Hudson 20-02.25M
FOUL FOUL 19-03.50 19-07 FOUL 20-02.25
3 Schmitz, Gavin Morenci 19-09.75M
FOUL FOUL 19-08.75 19-09.75 11-08 FOUL
4 Alexander, Will Sand Creek 19-07.00M
18-07.50 FOUL FOUL FOUL 17-05.25 19-07
5 Spahr, Ethan Pittsford 19-01.00
18-09.50 18-01.75 19-01 18-06.50 FOUL FOUL
6 Price, Alex Reading 18-09.75
18-07.50 17-07.75 18-02.50 18-08.50 18-09 18-09.75
7 Probst, Ricker Pittsford 18-08.00
FOUL 16-07.75 18-08 17-07.25 16-00 FOUL
8 Folau, Joshua Britton Deer 18-01.50
18-01.50 17-06.25 17-10 17-02.75 17-06 17-07
9 Nolan, Collyn Morenci 18-01.25
16-09.50 18-01.25 FOUL FOUL FOUL 17-01.75
10 Follis, Trey Camden-Front 18-00.00
FOUL 17-08.25 18-00
11 Van Havel, Ryan Hillsdale Ac 17-11.50
17-11.50 17-06 17-06.75
12 Lake, Hunter Ottawa Lake- J17-11.50
FOUL 17-11.50 FOUL
13 Bertz, Zack Ottawa Lake- 17-11.00
FOUL 17-11 16-06.50
14 Bills, Marquis Addison 17-06.50
FOUL 17-01 17-06.50
15 Corley, Brock Britton Deer 17-04.75
16-06.25 16-01.75 17-04.75
16 Willoughby, Anthony Reading 17-02.50
17-02.50 FOUL FOUL
17 Nichelson, Broedon Sand Creek 17-01.00
12-05 17-01 15-02.75
18 Bennett, Hunter Camden-Front 16-07.00
16-03.50 15-09.25 16-07
20 Wilder, Tristan Petersburg-S J16-07.00
FOUL 16-07 FOUL
20 Grieser, Caleb Adrian Lenaw 16-06.75
16-06.75 16-02.25 16-01
21 LaRocca, Jake Petersburg-S 16-00.00
15-08 15-06.50 16-00
22 Fast, Bennett Hillsdale Ac 15-06.75
15-06.75 14-08 15-00
23 Schuknecht, Gabrial Jackson Chri 15-00.00
14-10 14-09.75 15-00
24 Brown, Ray Hillsdale Wi 13-08.00
FOUL 13-08 FOUL
-- Sharp, Dillion Britton Deer DQ
16-08.75 FOUL 16-03.50

Event 7 Girls Shot Put
================================================================
MHSAA Qual: M 32-06
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Elliott, Grace Sand Creek 34-09.50M
FOUL 34-09.50 FOUL 30-08 31-08.50 33-11.50
2 Alcock, Hannah Britton Deer 34-08.75M
31-10 FOUL 34-08.75 31-05.50 31-04.25 33-01
3 Armstrong, Emma Camden-Front 32-06.25M
31-05.50 31-03.50 31-09.50 32-04.75 31-11 32-06.25
4 Hughes, Kara Pittsford 32-05.75
32-05.75 31-09.25 31-05 31-11.50 31-03 30-05
5 Lamphere, Makenzie Jackson Chri 32-03.50
31-05.50 32-03.50 30-10.25 30-04 30-08.75 30-08
6 Azookari, Yasmeen Reading 30-05.25
30-01.25 30-02.25 30-01.25 30-04.25 30-05.25 30-00
7 Heckenlively, Grace Hillsdale Ac 28-09.50
28-03.25 28-09.50 28-00.25 24-11 28-06.25 25-02
8 Cay, Keslyn Petersburg-S 28-02.50
26-09 27-07.25 28-02.50 26-10.50 26-02.50 25-06
9 Leggett, Samantha Pittsford 27-05.00
26-01 25-06 27-05 20-06.25 22-01 23-11
10 McAndrews, Brooke Addison 27-04.00
27-04 26-05.50 25-10.50
11 Welden, Kiera Hillsdale Ac 27-03.25
25-08.25 27-03.25 27-00.25
12 Burke, Izzie Camden-Front 27-02.25
23-09 27-02.25 26-11.25
13 Covey, Kindell Sand Creek 27-00.25
27-00.25 FOUL 25-03.50
14 Corbin, Adrienne Addison 25-11.50
24-02.25 25-11.50 25-02.75
15 Long, Macy Ottawa Lake- 25-07.25
24-05.50 24-07.25 25-07.25
16 Mischke, Alli Reading 25-02.50
24-00 22-10.75 25-02.50
17 Valentine, Haylee Morenci 24-06.25
23-08 23-04 24-06.25
18 Hope, Karleigh Hudson 24-03.50
23-08.75 24-03.50 22-07
19 Moore, Nicki Ottawa Lake- 24-03.00
23-08.25 23-05 24-03
20 Shirey, Emma Hudson 24-00.00
23-11.50 24-00 23-07.50
21 Jernigan, Talia Britton Deer 23-04.25
22-08 23-04.25 21-05.25
22 Wilson, Kallie Petersburg-S 22-11.50
22-06.75 22-11.50 22-00.75
23 Barron, Claire Morenci 20-10.00
20-00.25 20-10 19-05
24 Kiehnau, Elizabeth Hillsdale Wi 19-07.75
19-06 19-07.75 17-08.75
25 Hodge, Alecia Hillsdale Wi 17-10.00
17-10 17-06 17-03.50

Event 8 Boys Shot Put
================================================================
MHSAA Qual: M 44-00
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Williams, De'Shaun Ottawa Lake- 44-11.50M
42-01.50 40-04.50 44-11.50 41-01.75 FOUL 41-01.50
2 Hughes, Kimball Pittsford 44-08.00M
44-08 44-00.25 FOUL FOUL 41-02.25 FOUL
3 Staudinger, Matthew Addison 42-00.00
40-01.75 38-08 42-00 38-01.75 37-01.50 38-09
4 Christensen, Noah Addison 41-08.75
41-08.75 FOUL 41-06.50 39-00.50 41-00.75 39-09.50
5 Josh, Johnson Reading 41-07.25
41-07.25 FOUL FOUL 40-04.25 FOUL 40-03.50
6 VonDeylen, Andrew Pittsford 38-11.50
37-07.25 37-07.25 38-11.50 37-05.50 37-05 36-10.50
7 Frederick, Cullen Britton Deer 38-08.00
36-03.75 38-01.25 36-10.25 38-06.50 38-01.50 38-08
8 Scroggie, Carson Sand Creek 37-08.25
36-10.75 36-00.75 35-07.50 37-08.25 35-08 37-05
9 Johnson, Benjamin Jackson Chri 37-04.00
34-04.75 37-04 FOUL 36-09.75 34-08 35-07
10 Kegerreis, Coby Adrian Lenaw 36-00.00
35-01.25 36-00 34-03.75
11 Andrews, Luke Ottawa Lake- 35-08.25
35-08.25 31-08 34-08.25
12 Osgood, Jeremy Sand Creek 34-11.00
34-11 33-03 FOUL
13 Arriaga, Dominic Britton Deer 34-03.25
34-03.25 33-09.50 31-09.25
14 Kulas, Jimmy Hillsdale Ac 34-01.00
33-07 34-01 33-07.75
15 Strack, Jon Hillsdale Ac 33-04.25
33-04.25 31-10.75 31-02.25
16 Grundy, Kordale Hudson 33-01.25
32-08 33-01.25 32-10
17 Roney, Mark Waldron 32-09.75
32-09.75 FOUL 31-10
18 Rhoades, Andrew Reading 31-03.75
31-03.75 FOUL FOUL
19 Ortell, Noah Jackson Prep 31-01.25
28-10 FOUL 31-01.25
19 Vanakin, Tyler Camden-Front 31-01.25
29-07 28-04.50 31-01.25
21 Burrece, Devin Hudson 30-08.00
28-04.50 29-02 30-08
22 Saunders, Ryan Hillsdale Wi 30-07.25
FOUL FOUL 30-07.25
23 Shay, Isaiah Morenci 30-05.00
29-10.50 29-08 30-05
24 Heisler, Jacob Petersburg-S 30-01.50
30-01.50 FOUL FOUL
25 Best, Byron Camden-Front 30-00.75
28-11.25 30-00.75 FOUL
26 Bates, Jon Morenci 29-10.00
29-08.25 29-00.75 29-10
27 Yarbrough, John Jackson Prep 29-05.00
29-05 27-07.50 26-08.25

Event 9 Girls Discus Throw
================================================================
MHSAA Qual: M 98-09
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Corbin, Adrienne Addison 102-09M
99-11 102-09 96-02 98-06 97-07 95-08
2 Lamphere, Makenzie Jackson Chri 102-01M
100-01 FOUL FOUL 87-03 102-01 FOUL
3 Leggett, Samantha Pittsford 98-11M
98-11 83-09 63-01 89-09 FOUL FOUL
4 Heckenlively, Grace Hillsdale Ac 95-03
93-09 95-03 81-11 FOUL 89-02 89-11
5 Welden, Kiera Hillsdale Ac 94-06
86-03 84-07 92-09 FOUL 89-09 94-06
6 Azookari, Yasmeen Reading 92-07
90-08 FOUL 92-07 75-01 89-09 81-07
7 Covey, Kindell Sand Creek 91-05
86-10 91-05 75-11 FOUL 89-09 FOUL
8 Cay, Keslyn Petersburg-S 88-07
82-08 80-11 88-07 85-02 FOUL 82-00
9 Hughes, Kara Pittsford 85-06
81-08 85-06 83-10 81-07 FOUL 71-04
10 Cately, Sabrina Morenci 82-09
82-09 82-09 FOUL
11 Clark, Laney Pittsford 81-03
FOUL 81-03 FOUL
12 Rogers, Sarah Addison 78-04
78-04 FOUL 74-11
13 Elliott, Grace Sand Creek 76-06
76-02 FOUL 76-06
14 Appleman, Amanda Britton Deer 75-10
75-01 75-10 74-09
15 Armstrong, Emma Camden-Front 75-08
FOUL 63-06 75-08
16 Unkle, Morgan Camden-Front 73-11
71-06 73-11 FOUL
17 Valentine, Haylee Morenci 73-08
68-04 71-02 73-08
18 Barrett, Kayleigh Britton Deer 72-06
64-09 FOUL 72-06
19 Mischke, Alli Reading 71-04
71-04 64-04 67-02
20 Moore, Nicki Ottawa Lake- 67-09
66-06 67-09 FOUL
21 Shirey, Emma Hudson 66-02
66-02 62-08 64-00
22 Hudson-Grayer, Alyssia Hudson 60-08
56-09 57-09 60-08
23 Long, Macy Ottawa Lake- 58-10
58-10 FOUL 54-10
24 Rutter, Carly Adrian Lenaw 55-03
55-03 FOUL 48-07
25 Hodge, Alecia Hillsdale Wi 52-03
FOUL FOUL 52-03
26 Kiehnau, Elizabeth Hillsdale Wi 43-07
FOUL FOUL 43-07

Event 10 Boys Discus Throw
================================================================
MHSAA Qual: M 125-10
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Hughes, Kimball Pittsford 131-01M
115-11 101-05 131-01 126-08 128-07 127-07
2 Frederick, Cullen Britton Deer 129-00M
113-11 118-00 111-10 121-04 129-00 FOUL
3 Alston, Jacob Sand Creek 126-07M
119-09 123-08 122-09 125-01 119-03 126-07
4 Clingenpeel, Bronson Addison 117-10
117-10 FOUL 117-08 107-00 FOUL 115-07
5 Johnson, Benjamin Jackson Chri 116-09
FOUL 106-02 113-05 110-02 111-06 116-09
6 Josh, Johnson Reading 111-11
108-03 98-05 103-06 111-11 FOUL FOUL
7 Heisler, Jacob Petersburg-S 111-08
FOUL 103-06 111-08 FOUL 102-06 FOUL
8 Roney, Mark Waldron 110-07
FOUL 110-07 105-04 93-01 FOUL 99-11
9 Alcock, Connor Britton Deer 108-01
94-11 92-08 107-00 98-02 108-01 94-05
10 Probst, Ricker Pittsford 107-00
105-05 107-00 95-01 92-00 100-02 FOUL
11 Young, Donovan Addison 105-03
88-03 105-03 FOUL
12 Gibbs, Dillion Morenci 104-03
89-09 104-03 98-04
13 Kulas, Jimmy Hillsdale Ac 100-08
FOUL 100-08 FOUL
14 Donnelly, Nick Ottawa Lake- 99-06
80-03 99-06 68-04
15 McKibbin, Jayden Camden-Front 98-05
91-10 98-05 89-09
16 Burrece, Devin Hudson 95-06
91-11 89-09 95-06
17 Nieman, Trey Morenci 94-03
94-03 93-08 FOUL
18 Wheeler, Luke Sand Creek 92-07
92-06 92-07 87-08
19 Wiler, Brogan Reading 90-11
90-11 FOUL PASS
20 Andrews, Luke Ottawa Lake- 89-11
85-01 81-11 89-11
21 Lemke, Lucas Camden-Front 89-10
FOUL 80-04 89-10
22 Kennedy, Patrick Petersburg-S 88-03
78-07 88-03 86-03
23 Grundy, Kordale Hudson 84-07
84-07 84-03 FOUL
24 Yarbrough, John Jackson Prep 79-00
79-00 FOUL FOUL
24 Kegerreis, Coby Adrian Lenaw 79-00
79-00 FOUL FOUL
26 Strack, Jon Hillsdale Ac 75-11
FOUL 75-11 68-05
27 Kelemen, Levi Hillsdale Wi 50-05
50-02 50-05 FOUL
-- Saunders, Ryan Hillsdale Wi FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL

Event 11 Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
MHSAA Qual: M 10:30.00
School Finals
================================================================
1 Hillsdale Academy 'A' 10:10.36M
1) Roberts, Anna 2) Banbury, Makenna
3) Schlueter, Helen 4) Roberts, Megan
2:30.043 (2:30.043) 4:59.739 (2:29.696) 7:32.972 (2:33.233)
10:10.352 (2:37.380)
2 Hudson 'A' 10:27.12M
1) Martinez, Madison 2) Czeiszperger, Amber
3) Bloomer, Kaley 4) Shirey, Mya
2:33.756 (2:33.756) 5:09.840 (2:36.084) 7:46.518 (2:36.678)
10:27.112 (2:40.594)
3 Pittsford 'A' 10:30.31
1) McCumber, Gabrielle 2) Clark, Laney
3) Kinsley, Ashley 4) Osborne, Renee
2:30.888 (2:30.888) 5:11.359 (2:40.471) 7:58.060 (2:46.701)
10:30.310 (2:32.250)
4 Morenci 'A' 11:03.96
1) Rorick, Libby 2) Keller, Madison
3) Ruse, Ellaina 4) Kaufman, Trinity
2:34.209 (2:34.209) 5:28.265 (2:54.056) 8:18.245 (2:49.980)
11:03.957 (2:45.712)
5 Addison 'A' 11:08.33
1) Knight, Emily 2) Bayes, Emily
3) Morris, Kendall 4) Laramore, Brianna
2:45.280 (2:45.280) 5:26.414 (2:41.134) 8:17.169 (2:50.755)
11:08.324 (2:51.155)
6 Reading 'A' 11:48.01
1) Marquart, Emily 2) Cabrera, Pauline
3) Steele, Margaret 4) Seals, Brooke
2:38.827 (2:38.827) 5:44.263 (3:05.436) 8:35.731 (2:51.468)
11:48.006 (3:12.275)
7 Adrian Lenawee Christian 'A' 12:13.46
1) Brown, Abi 2) Lark, Julianne
3) Powers, Rachel 4) Quevado, Erica
2:48.069 (2:48.069) 5:46.110 (2:58.041) 9:10.653 (3:24.543)
12:13.451 (3:02.798)
8 Camden-Frontier 'A' 12:34.10
1) Harris, Bethany 2) Bergman, Kayda
3) Hall, Lillian 4) McNeil, Kiya
3:01.535 (3:01.535) 6:14.345 (3:12.810) 9:28.160 (3:13.815)
12:34.098 (3:05.938)
9 Sand Creek 'A' 12:47.84
1) Morlock, Sienna 2) Daniels, Korah
3) Grant, Jaclyn 4) Vernier, Devon
3:01.466 (3:01.466) 6:20.473 (3:19.007) 9:42.642 (3:22.169)
12:47.834 (3:05.192)

Event 12 Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
MHSAA Qual: M 8:45.00
School Finals
================================================================
1 Hillsdale Academy 'A' 8:23.16M
1) Donihue, Dillon 2) O'Connor, John
3) Brady, Joel 4) Calvert, Ian
2:04.522 (2:04.522) 4:13.931 (2:09.409) 6:24.600 (2:10.669)
8:23.154 (1:58.554)
2 Addison 'A' 8:25.82M
1) Poling, Matt 2) Skinner, Ben
3) Boorman, Matthew 4) Morse, Zach
2:07.856 (2:07.856) 4:19.419 (2:11.563) 6:24.819 (2:05.400)
8:25.818 (2:00.999)
3 Reading 'A' 8:43.19M
1) Westfall, Braeden 2) Hill, Roger
3) Willoughby, Anthony 4) Bignell, David
2:12.650 (2:12.650) 4:28.354 (2:15.704) 6:45.552 (2:17.198)
8:43.183 (1:57.631)
4 Morenci 'A' 8:44.84M
1) Shay, Isaiah 2) Mellon, Braxten
3) Glick, Dakota 4) Stowell, Connor
2:10.590 (2:10.590) 4:26.008 (2:15.418) 6:40.829 (2:14.821)
8:44.838 (2:04.009)
5 Sand Creek 'A' 9:25.12
1) Baker, Joe 2) Perry, Quinten
3) Wheeler, Luke 4) Wilson, Carter
2:10.389 (2:10.389) 4:33.935 (2:23.546) 6:59.932 (2:25.997)
9:25.117 (2:25.185)
6 Petersburg-Summerfield 'A' 9:34.08
1) Hall, Cade 2) Herrmann, Nathan
3) Fietz, Gavin 4) Gonzales, Alex
2:22.357 (2:22.357) 4:49.057 (2:26.700) 7:15.702 (2:26.645)
9:34.078 (2:18.376)
7 Jackson Preparatory 'A' 9:35.40
1) Mason, Andrew 2) Ortell, Micah
3) Murray, Devyn 4) Casey, Daniel
2:12.070 (2:12.070) 4:43.563 (2:31.493) 7:14.321 (2:30.758)
9:35.397 (2:21.076)
8 Ottawa Lake-Whiteford 'A' 9:44.61
1) Emmenecker, Jack 2) Gapp, Daniel
3) Murphy, Luke 4) Oberle, Ryan
2:28.506 (2:28.506) 4:52.819 (2:24.313) 7:19.496 (2:26.677)
9:44.603 (2:25.107)
9 Pittsford 'A' 9:53.47
1) Leggett, Gunnar 2) Smith, Kody
3) Hensley, Logan 4) Jonas, Michael
2:19.249 (2:19.249) 4:52.116 (2:32.867) 7:33.150 (2:41.034)
9:53.464 (2:20.314)
10 Hudson 'A' 9:57.35
1) Adya, Luke 2) Bolenbaugh, Tristan
3) Nuoffer, Carter 4) Thammasatsit, Thirada-Jeff
2:28.254 (2:28.254) 4:47.848 (2:19.594) 7:27.265 (2:39.417)
9:57.347 (2:30.082)
11 Camden-Frontier 'A' 10:12.50
1) Roth, Nate 2) Corkle, Ethan
3) Vanakin, Tyler 4) Paniagua, Joe
2:30.547 (2:30.547) 5:09.451 (2:38.904) 7:50.519 (2:41.068)
10:12.492 (2:21.973)

Event 13 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
MHSAA Qual: M 17.50
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Toner, Alison Pittsford M 16.02Q 1
2 McLouth, Ally Addison M 16.03Q 3
3 Pape, Deltann Sand Creek M 17.12Q 2
4 Schaedler, Anastasia Waldron M 17.38q 1
5 Shaw, Heather Camden-Front M 17.45q 3
6 Socha, Isabella Hillsdale Ac M 17.50q 2
7 Clarke, Lindsey Pittsford 17.78q 1
8 Osborn, Bradey Morenci 18.19q 2
9 Parks, Logan Hudson 18.27 1
10 Miller, Chloe Hudson 18.65 3
11 Allen, Olivia Sand Creek 18.87 1
12 Still, Jersey Sand Creek 19.19 3
13 Johnston, Lauren Sand Creek 19.38 2
14 Wilder, Trinity Petersburg-S 19.56 3
15 Dewey, Lauren Reading 19.70 3
16 Dalpiaz, Bella Jackson Chri 20.13 2
17 Emmerson, Josie Ottawa Lake- 20.40 1
18 Hanson, Gina Addison 20.68 2
19 Millies, Siler Hillsdale Ac 20.72 3
20 Bauman, Zoe Ottawa Lake- 21.19 1

Event 13 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
MHSAA Qual: M 17.50
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Toner, Alison Pittsford 15.11M
2 McLouth, Ally Addison 15.32M
3 Pape, Deltann Sand Creek 16.76M
4 Shaw, Heather Camden-Front 17.18M
5 Schaedler, Anastasia Waldron 17.28M
6 Socha, Isabella Hillsdale Ac 17.31M
7 Clarke, Lindsey Pittsford 17.75
8 Osborn, Bradey Morenci 18.10

Event 14 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
MHSAA Qual: M 16.70
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Gramm, Caleb Addison M 15.83Q 2
2 Rodlund, Nathan Addison M 15.83Q 1
3 Price, Alex Reading M 15.98Q 3
4 Clement, Jesse Pittsford M 16.07q 2
5 Forche, Nick Sand Creek M 16.65q 1
6 Wiler, Brogan Reading 16.85q 3
7 Barns, Logan Camden-Front 17.27q 1
8 Worful, Brodi Petersburg-S 17.85q 3
9 Couch, Levi Petersburg-S 18.26 1
10 Socha, Levi Hillsdale Ac 18.27 2
11 Varga, Carsyn Morenci 18.40 1
12 Sereno, Jorge Hudson 18.70 2
13 Heisler, Jacob Petersburg-S 18.92 2
14 Carr, Xavier Sand Creek 19.81 3
15 Fish, Garrett Pittsford 20.79 3
16 Ruddy, Ty Ottawa Lake- 22.68 2

Event 14 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
MHSAA Qual: M 16.70
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Gramm, Caleb Addison 15.67M
2 Price, Alex Reading 15.94M
3 Clement, Jesse Pittsford 16.55M
4 Wiler, Brogan Reading 16.68M
5 Forche, Nick Sand Creek 17.02
6 Barns, Logan Camden-Front 17.22
7 Rodlund, Nathan Addison 17.42
8 Worful, Brodi Petersburg-S 17.43

Event 15 Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
MHSAA Qual: M 13.40
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 North, Isabella Reading M 13.16Q 1
2 Chapman, Alexis Addison M 13.24Q 3
3 Thomas, Paige Ottawa Lake- M 13.30Q 2
4 Cole, Jordyn Pittsford M 13.30q 3
5 Richards, Gabby Pittsford 13.44q 1
6 Magnus, Alivia Addison 13.76q 3
7 Blonde, Abrielle Camden-Front 13.76q 3
8 Good, Janae Adrian Lenaw 13.85q 1
9 Alexander, Kyla Pittsford 13.96 1
10 Gregg, Leah Sand Creek 14.03 2
11 DuVall, Ellie Ottawa Lake- 14.06 2
12 Miller, Abbie Hillsdale Ac 14.12 2
13 Martin, Andrea Britton Deer 14.15 2
14 Fackler, Alicia Camden-Front 14.30 1
15 Waltz, Alexandra Sand Creek 14.41 2
16 Tomasello, Julia Hillsdale Ac 14.51 3
17 Easler, Olivia Morenci 14.77 3
18 Holt, Aubrie Hudson 14.96 1
19 Rutter, Carly Adrian Lenaw 15.16 3
20 Stoddard, Kady Jackson Chri 15.81 1
21 Hodge, Alecia Hillsdale Wi 20.24 2
-- Hunt, Morgan Petersburg-S DQ 3

Event 15 Girls 100 Meter Dash
================================================================
MHSAA Qual: M 13.40
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Thomas, Paige Ottawa Lake- 13.02M
2 North, Isabella Reading 13.31M
3 Cole, Jordyn Pittsford 13.45
4 Chapman, Alexis Addison 13.59
5 Richards, Gabby Pittsford 13.63
6 Good, Janae Adrian Lenaw 13.80
7 Magnus, Alivia Addison 13.81
8 Blonde, Abrielle Camden-Front 13.84

Event 16 Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
MHSAA Qual: M 11.65
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Zimmerman, Rodney Morenci M 11.25Q 3
2 Muck, Alec Sand Creek M 11.30Q 4
3 LoPresto, Ethan Reading M 11.41Q 1
4 Brown, Josh Addison M 11.44Q 2
5 Chesser, Jameson Adrian Lenaw M 11.38q 4
6 Murphy, Logan Ottawa Lake- M 11.40q 3
7 Whinnie, Tyler Reading M 11.51q 2
8 Firestone, Josh Camden-Front M 11.56q 1
9 Sprunger, Ben Pittsford 11.69 2
10 Miller, Alex Sand Creek 11.75 2
11 VonDeylen, Andrew Pittsford 11.76 2
12 Lopinski, Brenen Hudson 11.82 4
13 Alexander, Will Sand Creek 11.84 1
14 Malinowski, Dylan Addison 11.94 3
15 Bucher, Andrew Petersburg-S 12.23 1
16 Fore, Carter Britton Deer 12.25 3
17 Grieser, Caleb Adrian Lenaw 12.30 4
18 Clark-Gilmore, Bradyn Ottawa Lake- 12.34 1
19 Nichelson, Broedon Sand Creek 12.50 3
20 McNeil, Brandt Camden-Front 12.65 2
21 LaRocca, Jake Petersburg-S 12.69 4
22 Karlovich, Jacob Hillsdale Ac 12.77 1
23 Hyder, David Morenci 13.00 1
24 Brown, Ray Hillsdale Wi 13.51 2
25 Schuknecht, Christian Jackson Chri 14.21 3
26 Kelemen, Levi Hillsdale Wi 15.16 4

Event 16 Boys 100 Meter Dash
================================================================
MHSAA Qual: M 11.65
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Muck, Alec Sand Creek 11.04M
2 Zimmerman, Rodney Morenci 11.17M
3 Brown, Josh Addison 11.22M
4 LoPresto, Ethan Reading 11.31M
5 Chesser, Jameson Adrian Lenaw 11.57M
6 Whinnie, Tyler Reading 11.64M
7 Firestone, Josh Camden-Front 11.90
-- Murphy, Logan Ottawa Lake- FS

Event 17 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
MHSAA Qual: M 1:54.40
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Pittsford 'A' 1:49.11M 2
1) Richards, Gabby 2) McDaniel, Makayla
3) Cole, Jordyn 4) Toner, Alison
2 Hillsdale Academy 'A' 1:49.12M 2
1) Vanhavel, Katie 2) Roberts, Megan
3) Roberts, Anna 4) Richards, Anna
3 Addison 'A' 1:53.99M 2
1) Chapman, Alexis 2) Beougher, Ally
3) Flaws, Courtney 4) Magnus, Alivia
4 Sand Creek 'A' 1:57.04 2
1) Salenbien, Audrey 2) Serin, Madison
3) Waltz, Alexandra 4) Gregg, Leah
5 Hudson 'A' 1:59.03 2
1) Campbell, Marissa 2) Tanner, Lyndsey
3) 4) Wesley, Klara
6 Jackson Christian 'A' 2:03.31 1
1) Dalpiaz, Bella 2) Groves, Gloria
3) Stoddard, Kady 4) Spencer, Abby
7 Britton Deerfield 'A' 2:05.11 1
1) Shiels, Haylie 2) Heeringa, Victoria
3) Stabnau, Danielle 4) Molnar, Jillian
8 Ottawa Lake-Whiteford 'A' 2:05.30 2
1) Beiber, Kaylee 2) DuVall, Ellie
3) Bauman, Zoe 4) Urrutia, Jasah
9 Petersburg-Summerfield 'A' 2:08.92 2
1) Abrams, Amber 2) Shaner, Rylee
3) Stanley, Marie 4) Burkheiser, Natalie

Event 18 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
MHSAA Qual: M 1:36.40
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Addison 'A' 1:33.81M 2
1) Gramm, Caleb 2) Whitaker, Travis
3) Mullin, Jesse 4) Brown, Josh
2 Pittsford 'A' 1:34.00M 2
1) Bastien, Alexander 2) VonDeylen, Andrew
3) Clement, Jesse 4) Sprunger, Ben
3 Ottawa Lake-Whiteford 'A' 1:34.63M 2
1) Bertz, Zack 2) Murphy, Logan
3) Clark-Gilmore, Bradyn 4) Lake, Hunter
4 Hillsdale Academy 'A' 1:36.44 2
1) Brady, Joel 2) Van Havel, Ryan
3) Socha, Levi 4) Calvert, Ian
5 Hudson 'A' 1:36.57 2
1) Valdez, Steven 2) Bolenbaugh, Tyler
3) Lopinski, Brenen 4) Decaire, Devin
6 Britton Deerfield 'A' 1:37.10 2
1) Shiels, Cole 2) Thomas, Nick
3) Fore, Carter 4) Cousino, Gavin
7 Reading 'A' 1:37.42 2
1) Bignell, Aaron 2) Templeton, Kyle
3) Hill, Roger 4) Mitgard, Hunter
8 Sand Creek 'A' 1:38.13 2
1) Forche, Nick 2) Miller, Alex
3) Scroggie, Carson 4) Nichelson, Broedon
9 Morenci 'A' 1:41.81 1
1) Varga, Carsyn 2) Gibbs, Dillion
3) Gleckler, Jared 4) Mellon, Braxten
10 Jackson Christian 'A' 1:44.82 1
1) Schuknecht, Gabrial 2) Parrow, Alex
3) Dalpiaz, Gabe 4) Rice, Jayden
-- Petersburg-Summerfield 'A' DQ 1 Out of zone
1) Slinker, Morgan 2) Bucher, Andrew
3) LaRocca, Jake 4) Jewell, Brayden

Event 19 Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
MHSAA Qual: M 5:37.00
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Osborne, Renee Pittsford 5:30.07M
1:17.611 (1:17.611) 2:45.877 (1:28.266) 4:14.923 (1:29.046)
5:30.067 (1:15.144)
2 Ausmus, Alexandria Petersburg-S 5:31.78M
1:17.351 (1:17.351) 2:45.612 (1:28.261) 4:14.652 (1:29.040)
5:31.777 (1:17.125)
3 Adams, Haleigh Adrian Lenaw 5:52.98
1:22.574 (1:22.574) 2:51.380 (1:28.806) 4:24.803 (1:33.423)
5:52.972 (1:28.169)
4 McCumber, Gabrielle Pittsford 5:54.37
1:20.404 (1:20.404) 2:51.154 (1:30.750) 4:24.499 (1:33.345)
5:54.370 (1:29.871)
5 Wilkinson, Hannah Hillsdale Ac 5:59.27
1:19.743 (1:19.743) 2:51.059 (1:31.316) 4:25.793 (1:34.734)
5:59.262 (1:33.469)
6 Bower, Sara Britton Deer 6:00.73
1:22.430 (1:22.430) 2:54.406 (1:31.976) 4:29.939 (1:35.533)
6:00.722 (1:30.783)
7 Walton, Claire Hillsdale Ac 6:01.95
1:22.708 (1:22.708) 2:54.480 (1:31.772) 4:29.562 (1:35.082)
6:01.944 (1:32.382)
8 Bloomer, Kaley Hudson 6:02.95
1:22.270 (1:22.270) 2:54.860 (1:32.590) 4:32.925 (1:38.065)
6:02.948 (1:30.023)
9 Vontroba, Meredith Sand Creek 6:11.66
1:23.377 (1:23.377) 2:57.256 (1:33.879) 4:39.850 (1:42.594)
6:11.657 (1:31.807)
10 Hildebrandt, Brooke Adrian Lenaw 6:16.59
1:25.234 (1:25.234) 3:02.537 (1:37.303) 4:42.895 (1:40.358)
6:16.583 (1:33.688)
11 Warfield, Eileen Jackson Prep 6:18.62
1:28.989 (1:28.989) 3:02.763 (1:33.774) 4:42.316 (1:39.553)
6:18.619 (1:36.303)
12 Morris, Kendall Addison 6:21.47
1:26.010 (1:26.010) 3:03.405 (1:37.395) 4:43.756 (1:40.351)
6:21.467 (1:37.711)
13 Kramer, Marina Sand Creek 6:27.01
1:25.931 (1:25.931) 3:03.183 (1:37.252) 4:43.472 (1:40.289)
6:27.006 (1:43.534)
14 Steele, Margaret Reading 6:29.90
1:31.048 (1:31.048) 3:10.190 (1:39.142) 4:52.466 (1:42.276)
6:29.896 (1:37.430)
15 Sekishita, Momoka Addison 6:32.17
1:25.679 (1:25.679) 3:03.848 (1:38.169) 4:46.695 (1:42.847)
6:32.163 (1:45.468)
16 Hubbard, Anna Jackson Chri 6:53.12
1:27.300 (1:27.300) 3:09.202 (1:41.902) 5:02.157 (1:52.955)
6:53.119 (1:50.962)
17 Hall, Lillian Camden-Front 6:53.52
1:37.021 (1:37.021) 3:21.531 (1:44.510) 5:11.716 (1:50.185)
6:53.511 (1:41.795)
18 Oberle, Sarah Ottawa Lake- 7:01.70
1:34.894 (1:34.894) 3:23.034 (1:48.140) 5:15.978 (1:52.944)
7:01.693 (1:45.715)
19 Emmerson, Josie Ottawa Lake- 7:07.53
1:33.770 (1:33.770) 3:24.943 (1:51.173) 5:20.442 (1:55.499)
7:07.529 (1:47.087)
20 Harris, Bethany Camden-Front 7:08.93
1:37.484 (1:37.484) 3:25.508 (1:48.024) 5:18.038 (1:52.530)
7:08.924 (1:50.886)

Event 20 Boys 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================
MHSAA Qual: M 4:45.00
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Adams, Hunter Adrian Lenaw 4:27.93M 2
1:04.721 (1:04.721) 2:11.744 (1:07.023) 3:19.156 (1:07.412)
4:27.930 (1:08.774)
2 Morse, Zach Addison 4:48.07 2
1:05.214 (1:05.214) 2:17.158 (1:11.944) 3:33.825 (1:16.667)
4:48.064 (1:14.239)
3 Welden, Conner Hillsdale Ac 4:53.48 2
1:08.299 (1:08.299) 2:20.063 (1:11.764) 3:38.942 (1:18.879)
4:53.473 (1:14.531)
4 Perry, Quinten Sand Creek 4:53.99 2
1:07.964 (1:07.964) 2:23.076 (1:15.112) 3:42.135 (1:19.059)
4:53.988 (1:11.853)
5 Bartush, Kyle Britton Deer 4:56.61 2
1:07.685 (1:07.685) 2:23.537 (1:15.852) 3:42.863 (1:19.326)
4:56.606 (1:13.743)
6 Poling, Matt Addison 5:00.54 2
1:05.822 (1:05.822) 2:24.366 (1:18.544) 3:46.947 (1:22.581)
5:00.539 (1:13.592)
7 Smith, Kody Pittsford 5:01.76 2
1:12.858 (1:12.858) 2:31.343 (1:18.485) 3:49.756 (1:18.413)
5:01.757 (1:12.001)
8 Paniagua, Joe Camden-Front 5:08.48 2
1:09.030 (1:09.030) 2:25.724 (1:16.694) 3:49.188 (1:23.464)
5:08.477 (1:19.289)
9 Westfall, Braeden Reading 5:09.71 2
1:13.298 (1:13.298) 2:33.184 (1:19.886) 3:54.454 (1:21.270)
5:09.706 (1:15.252)
10 Murphy, Luke Ottawa Lake- 5:12.99 2
1:11.814 (1:11.814) 2:31.759 (1:19.945) 3:53.601 (1:21.842)
5:12.990 (1:19.389)
11 Mason, Andrew Jackson Prep 5:17.42 2
1:13.415 (1:13.415) 2:34.259 (1:20.844) 3:59.135 (1:24.876)
5:17.419 (1:18.284)
12 Letson, Riley Adrian Lenaw 5:18.12 2
1:14.156 (1:14.156) 2:33.985 (1:19.829) 3:55.042 (1:21.057)
5:18.117 (1:23.075)
13 Fietz, Gavin Petersburg-S 5:19.14 2
1:14.602 (1:14.602) 2:34.626 (1:20.024) 3:58.582 (1:23.956)
5:19.132 (1:20.550)
14 Schlueter, Emil Hillsdale Ac 5:19.45 2
1:13.513 (1:13.513) 2:34.329 (1:20.816) 3:57.068 (1:22.739)
5:19.442 (1:22.374)
15 Gapp, Daniel Ottawa Lake- 5:27.93 2
1:12.091 (1:12.091) 2:33.696 (1:21.605) 4:00.498 (1:26.802)
5:27.928 (1:27.430)
16 Caldwell, Mitchell Reading 5:28.83 1
1:14.282 (1:14.282) 2:38.528 (1:24.246) 4:07.249 (1:28.721)
5:28.830 (1:21.581)
17 Osborn, Brennan Morenci 5:34.22 1
1:16.309 (1:16.309) 2:44.213 (1:27.904) 4:13.429 (1:29.216)
5:34.220 (1:20.791)
18 Null, Jesse Britton Deer 5:34.38 1
1:17.140 (1:17.140) 2:44.822 (1:27.682) 4:12.300 (1:27.478)
5:34.375 (1:22.075)
19 Skinner, Shane Sand Creek 5:36.97 1
1:17.242 (1:17.242) 2:44.574 (1:27.332) 4:14.121 (1:29.547)
5:36.967 (1:22.846)
20 Gibbs, Dillion Morenci 5:44.72 1
1:13.710 (1:13.710) 2:37.629 (1:23.919) 4:07.730 (1:30.101)
5:44.719 (1:36.989)
21 Gritzmaker, Elijah Waldron 5:46.92 1
1:17.615 (1:17.615) 2:45.116 (1:27.501) 4:14.736 (1:29.620)
5:46.911 (1:32.175)
22 Thammasatsit, Thirada-Je Hudson 5:50.29 1
1:20.990 (1:20.990) 2:51.708 (1:30.718) 4:25.456 (1:33.748)
5:50.287 (1:24.831)
23 Sanford, Derek Jackson Chri 5:51.06 1
1:18.534 (1:18.534) 2:51.194 (1:32.660) 4:23.875 (1:32.681)
5:51.054 (1:27.179)
24 Hensley, Logan Pittsford 5:53.85 1
1:17.570 (1:17.570) 2:52.433 (1:34.863) 4:27.748 (1:35.315)
5:53.843 (1:26.095)
25 Dusseau, Noah Petersburg-S 6:08.13 1
1:15.555 (1:15.555) 2:50.184 (1:34.629) 4:31.961 (1:41.777)
6:08.121 (1:36.160)
26 Derossett, John Camden-Front 6:30.47 1
1:29.211 (1:29.211) 3:08.703 (1:39.492) 4:58.620 (1:49.917)
6:30.467 (1:31.847)

Event 21 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
MHSAA Qual: M 54.20
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Pittsford 'A' 52.14M 2
1) Richards, Gabby 2) Patterson, Rachael
3) Cole, Jordyn 4) McDaniel, Makayla
2 Hillsdale Academy 'A' 53.12M 2
1) Vanhavel, Katie 2) Miller, Abbie
3) Cote, Hannah 4) Richards, Anna
3 Hudson 'A' 53.92M 2
1) Campbell, Marissa 2) Czeiszperger, Emily
3) Wesley, Klara 4) Loar, Anna
4 Sand Creek 'A' 54.00M 2
1) Disbrow, Madelynn 2) Serin, Madison
3) Waltz, Alexandra 4) Gregg, Leah
5 Adrian Lenawee Christian 'A' 54.03M 2
1) Adams, Haleigh 2) Rutter, Kayla
3) Rutter, Carly 4) Good, Janae
6 Addison 'A' 55.35 2
1) Chapman, Alexis 2) Zacharias, Abby
3) Flaws, Courtney 4) Magnus, Alivia
7 Camden-Frontier 'A' 56.99 2
1) Shiery, Karlee 2) Fackler, Alicia
3) Blonde, Abrielle 4) McNeil, Kiya
8 Petersburg-Summerfield 'A' 58.91 1
1) Abrams, Amber 2) Prochnow, Ceirra
3) Siefert, Adrienne 4) Stanley, Marie
9 Britton Deerfield 'A' 59.92 1
1) Appleman, Amanda 2) Gonzalez, Sydney
3) Heeringa, Victoria 4) Martin, Andrea
10 Reading 'A' 1:00.45 1
1) Marquart, Emily 2) Dewey, Lauren
3) Gillette, Mya 4) Pratt, Katie
-- Ottawa Lake-Whiteford 'A' FS 2
1) Beiber, Kaylee 2) DuVall, Ellie
3) Thomas, Paige 4) Murphy, Olivia

Event 22 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
MHSAA Qual: M 46.20
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Sand Creek 'A' 44.44M 2
1) Alexander, Will 2) Miller, Alex
3) Scroggie, Carson 4) Muck, Alec
2 Morenci 'A' 44.63M 2
1) Nolan, Collyn 2) Zimmerman, Rodney
3) Schmitz, Gavin 4) Whitehouse, Walker
3 Reading 'A' 45.23M 2
1) Mitgard, Hunter 2) Price, Alex
3) Whinnie, Tyler 4) LoPresto, Ethan
4 Addison 'A' 45.42M 2
1) Brown, Josh 2) Whitaker, Travis
3) Young, Dominic 4) Malinowski, Dylan
5 Pittsford 'A' 45.61M 2
1) Bastien, Alexander 2) Sprunger, Cody
3) VonDeylen, Andrew 4) Sprunger, Ben
6 Ottawa Lake-Whiteford 'A' 45.89M 2
1) Bertz, Zack 2) Clark-Gilmore, Bradyn
3) Murphy, Logan 4) Lake, Hunter
7 Hudson 'A' 47.61 1
1) Bolenbaugh, Tyler 2) Adya, Luke
3) Valdez, Steven 4) Lopinski, Brenen
8 Petersburg-Summerfield 'A' 48.54 2
1) Worful, Brodi 2) Bucher, Andrew
3) LaRocca, Jake 4) Jewell, Brayden
9 Hillsdale Academy 'A' 48.59 1
1) Coupland, Quinn 2) Karlovich, Jacob
3) Pewe, Abe 4) Van Havel, Ryan
10 Camden-Frontier 'A' 48.64 2
1) McNeil, Brandt 2) Barns, Logan
3) Bergeron, Ian 4) Bennett, Hunter
11 Jackson Christian 'A' 51.80 1
1) Schuknecht, Gabrial 2) Parrow, Alex
3) Johnson, Benjamin 4) Rice, Jayden

Event 23 Girls 400 Meter Run
===================================================================
MHSAA Qual: M 1:03.50
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Roberts, Megan Hillsdale Ac 1:01.12M 2
2 Flaws, Courtney Addison 1:03.43M 2
3 Pann, Alexis Pittsford 1:04.20 2
4 Patterson, Rachael Pittsford 1:05.68 2
5 Spencer, Abby Jackson Chri 1:06.27 2
6 Salenbien, Audrey Sand Creek 1:07.76 2
7 Knight, Emily Addison 1:09.71 1
8 Shiels, Haylie Britton Deer 1:11.43 1
9 Brown, Abi Adrian Lenaw 1:11.79 1
10 Shirey, Emma Hudson 1:11.86 2
11 Dickerson, Halena Sand Creek 1:14.53 2
12 Urrutia, Jasah Ottawa Lake- 1:18.57 1
13 Bauman, Zoe Ottawa Lake- 1:20.09 1

Event 24 Boys 400 Meter Run
===================================================================
MHSAA Qual: M 53.05
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Bastien, Alexander Pittsford 52.33M 3
2 Cousino, Gavin Britton Deer 52.77M 3
3 Mullin, Jesse Addison 53.00M 3
4 McNeil, Brandt Camden-Front 53.27 3
5 Steiner, Zac Addison 54.36 3
6 Bergeron, Ian Camden-Front 54.68 3
7 Worsham, Ryan Addison 54.93 3
8 Slinker, Morgan Petersburg-S 55.21 2
9 Socha, Levi Hillsdale Ac 55.60 2
10 Hall, Cade Petersburg-S 56.35 2
11 Hill, Roger Reading 56.37 3
12 Leggett, Gunnar Pittsford 56.50 2
13 Puig, Oriol Sand Creek 56.51 1
14 Dalpiaz, Gabe Jackson Chri 57.70 2
15 Adya, Luke Hudson 58.38 2
16 Emmenecker, Jack Ottawa Lake- 58.64 1
17 Gleckler, Jared Morenci 59.04 1
18 Verlinde, Caleb Sand Creek 59.15 1
19 Mellon, Braxten Morenci 1:01.15 1
20 Brown, Ray Hillsdale Wi 1:02.62 1
21 Heimlich, Nolan Jackson Prep 1:06.23 1

Event 25 Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
MHSAA Qual: M 50.90
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 McLouth, Ally Addison 44.94M 3
2 Toner, Alison Pittsford 46.89M 3
3 Pape, Deltann Sand Creek 49.76M 3
4 North, Isabella Reading 50.48M 3
5 Shaw, Heather Camden-Front 50.77M 3
6 Czeiszperger, Amber Hudson 51.76 3
7 Socha, Isabella Hillsdale Ac 52.28 3
8 Still, Jersey Sand Creek 52.47 2
9 Bailey, Christina Addison 53.04 2
10 Molnar, Jillian Britton Deer 54.03 2
11 Czeiszperger, Emily Hudson 54.72 2
12 Clarke, Lindsey Pittsford 54.73 3
13 Head, Teal Hudson 55.03 2
14 Allen, Olivia Sand Creek 55.30 2
15 Osborn, Bradey Morenci 55.33 2
16 Millies, Siler Hillsdale Ac 56.30 1
17 Emmerson, Josie Ottawa Lake- 1:04.63 1

Event 26 Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
MHSAA Qual: M 43.10
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Gramm, Caleb Addison 40.77M 3
2 Clement, Jesse Pittsford 41.75M 3
3 Rodlund, Nathan Addison 42.21M 3
4 Forche, Nick Sand Creek 43.06M 3
5 Price, Alex Reading 43.08M 3
6 Shiels, Cole Britton Deer 43.20 3
7 Alston, Jacob Sand Creek 43.24 3
8 Spahr, Ethan Pittsford 44.63 2
9 Sereno, Jorge Hudson 44.74 3
10 Couch, Levi Petersburg-S 45.23 2
11 Alcock, Breckin Morenci 45.70 2
12 Springer, Noah Addison 46.47 2
13 Meinert, Shane Britton Deer 47.11 1
14 Varga, Carsyn Morenci 47.27 2
15 Wiler, Brogan Reading 47.82 2
16 Barns, Logan Camden-Front 47.93 1
17 Richards, David Hillsdale Ac 47.99 1
18 Worful, Brodi Petersburg-S 48.11 2
19 Sylvester, Matt Addison 49.86 2
20 Nuoffer, Carter Hudson 52.46 1
21 Myers, Hunter Jackson Prep 54.40 1
22 Ruddy, Ty Ottawa Lake- 56.17 1

Event 27 Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
MHSAA Qual: M 2:32.00
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Osborne, Renee Pittsford 2:26.16M 2
1:12.185 (1:12.185) 2:26.159 (1:13.974)
2 Banbury, Makenna Hillsdale Ac 2:29.27M 2
1:12.036 (1:12.036) 2:29.265 (1:17.229)
3 Schlueter, Helen Hillsdale Ac 2:31.62M 2
1:12.498 (1:12.498) 2:31.616 (1:19.118)
4 Rorick, Libby Morenci 2:33.01 2
1:16.695 (1:16.695) 2:33.009 (1:16.314)
5 Martinez, Madison Hudson 2:34.56 2
1:15.369 (1:15.369) 2:34.555 (1:19.186)
6 Marquart, Emily Reading 2:39.50 2
1:16.069 (1:16.069) 2:39.491 (1:23.422)
7 Bayes, Emily Addison 2:42.12 2
1:20.582 (1:20.582) 2:42.111 (1:21.529)
8 Ruse, Ellaina Morenci 2:46.13 2
1:16.595 (1:16.595) 2:46.127 (1:29.532)
9 Clark, Laney Pittsford 2:49.68 2
1:20.191 (1:20.191) 2:49.671 (1:29.480)
10 Bower, Sara Britton Deer 2:52.55 1
1:19.736 (1:19.736) 2:52.549 (1:32.813)
11 Stabnau, Danielle Britton Deer 2:55.62 1
1:19.918 (1:19.918) 2:55.614 (1:35.696)
12 Laramore, Brianna Addison 3:00.11 2
1:24.981 (1:24.981) 3:00.101 (1:35.120)
13 Brown, Abi Adrian Lenaw 3:01.33 2
1:26.505 (1:26.505) 3:01.329 (1:34.824)
14 Seals, Brooke Reading 3:02.25 1
1:25.169 (1:25.169) 3:02.249 (1:37.080)
15 Powers, Rachel Adrian Lenaw 3:02.26 1
1:28.999 (1:28.999) 3:02.251 (1:33.252)
16 Dickerson, Halena Sand Creek 3:06.97 2
1:22.310 (1:22.310) 3:06.970 (1:44.660)
17 Hall, Lillian Camden-Front 3:08.40 1
1:34.645 (1:34.645) 3:08.391 (1:33.746)
18 Harris, Bethany Camden-Front 3:12.68 1
1:29.334 (1:29.334) 3:12.680 (1:43.346)
19 Oberle, Sarah Ottawa Lake- 3:16.99 1
1:36.665 (1:36.665) 3:16.989 (1:40.324)
20 Emmerson, Josie Ottawa Lake- 3:35.20 1
1:42.414 (1:42.414) 3:35.192 (1:52.778)

Event 28 Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
MHSAA Qual: M 2:06.50
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Calvert, Ian Hillsdale Ac 2:00.04M 2
1:00.162 (1:00.162) 2:00.035 (59.873)
2 Bignell, David Reading 2:02.79M 2
59.844 (59.844) 2:02.783 (1:02.939)
3 Morse, Zach Addison 2:06.40M 2
1:02.022 (1:02.022) 2:06.397 (1:04.375)
4 Boorman, Matthew Addison 2:07.06 2
1:01.168 (1:01.168) 2:07.060 (1:05.892)
5 O'Connor, John Hillsdale Ac 2:07.34 2
1:02.662 (1:02.662) 2:07.337 (1:04.675)
6 Bartush, Kyle Britton Deer 2:12.69 2
1:06.527 (1:06.527) 2:12.687 (1:06.160)
7 Casey, Daniel Jackson Prep 2:13.12 2
1:05.124 (1:05.124) 2:13.115 (1:07.991)
8 Fast, Bennett Hillsdale Ac 2:13.48 2
1:03.765 (1:03.765) 2:13.478 (1:09.713)
9 Paniagua, Joe Camden-Front 2:19.82 2
1:08.366 (1:08.366) 2:19.816 (1:11.450)
10 Fietz, Gavin Petersburg-S 2:20.26 1
1:08.084 (1:08.084) 2:20.260 (1:12.176)
11 Bennett, Hunter Camden-Front 2:20.62 1
1:09.452 (1:09.452) 2:20.616 (1:11.164)
12 Shay, Richard Morenci 2:22.08 2
1:05.693 (1:05.693) 2:22.073 (1:16.380)
13 Letson, Riley Adrian Lenaw 2:22.90 2
1:08.633 (1:08.633) 2:22.899 (1:14.266)
14 Baker, Joe Sand Creek 2:28.68 1
1:16.981 (1:16.981) 2:28.677 (1:11.696)
15 Caldwell, Mitchell Reading 2:30.18 1
1:13.262 (1:13.262) 2:30.175 (1:16.913)
16 Gapp, Daniel Ottawa Lake- 2:31.70 1
1:12.467 (1:12.467) 2:31.699 (1:19.232)
17 Gibbs, Dillion Morenci 2:32.02 1
1:13.232 (1:13.232) 2:32.019 (1:18.787)
18 Kelemen, Levi Hillsdale Wi 2:33.16 1
1:13.759 (1:13.759) 2:33.154 (1:19.395)
19 Willitts, Gannon Waldron 2:35.49 1
1:14.122 (1:14.122) 2:35.485 (1:21.363)
20 Oberle, Ryan Ottawa Lake- 2:36.96 1
1:15.536 (1:15.536) 2:36.951 (1:21.415)
21 Gritzmaker, Elijah Waldron 2:38.44 1
1:16.230 (1:16.230) 2:38.438 (1:22.208)
22 Hensley, Logan Pittsford 2:42.33 1
1:18.173 (1:18.173) 2:42.324 (1:24.151)

Event 29 Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
MHSAA Qual: M 27.75
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Thomas, Paige Ottawa Lake- M 27.17Q 3
2 North, Isabella Reading M 27.19Q 1
3 McDaniel, Makayla Pittsford 28.08Q 2
4 Chapman, Alexis Addison M 27.66q 3
5 Richards, Gabby Pittsford 28.42q 2
6 Alexander, Kyla Pittsford 28.49q 1
7 Blonde, Abrielle Camden-Front 28.80q 3
8 Rutter, Carly Adrian Lenaw 29.35q 1
9 Beougher, Ally Addison 29.49 2
10 Cote, Hannah Hillsdale Ac 29.68 1
11 Disbrow, Madelynn Sand Creek 29.86 3
12 Coupland, Raegan Hillsdale Ac 29.97 3
13 Fackler, Alicia Camden-Front 30.18 2
14 Cay, Keslyn Petersburg-S 30.43 2
15 Beiber, Kaylee Ottawa Lake- 30.74 2
16 Heeringa, Victoria Britton Deer 30.75 1
17 Hunt, Morgan Petersburg-S 31.39 3
18 Easler, Olivia Morenci 31.68 1

Event 29 Girls 200 Meter Dash
================================================================
MHSAA Qual: M 27.75
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Thomas, Paige Ottawa Lake- 27.20M
2 North, Isabella Reading 27.36M
3 McDaniel, Makayla Pittsford 27.88
4 Richards, Gabby Pittsford 28.36
5 Alexander, Kyla Pittsford 28.38
6 Chapman, Alexis Addison 28.51
7 Blonde, Abrielle Camden-Front 29.78
8 Rutter, Carly Adrian Lenaw 29.81

Event 30 Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
MHSAA Qual: M 23.70
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Whitehouse, Walker Morenci M 22.78Q 3
2 Zimmerman, Rodney Morenci M 22.83Q 2
3 Chesser, Jameson Adrian Lenaw M 22.90Q 1
4 LoPresto, Ethan Reading M 22.89q 2
5 Brown, Josh Addison M 23.11q 1
6 Muck, Alec Sand Creek M 23.15q 3
7 Decaire, Devin Hudson M 23.34q 2
8 Murphy, Logan Ottawa Lake- M 23.38q 1
9 Sprunger, Ben Pittsford M 23.62 3
10 Whinnie, Tyler Reading 23.84 2
11 Whitaker, Travis Addison 23.85 1
12 Miller, Alex Sand Creek 24.11 1
13 Thomas, Nick Britton Deer 24.61 3
14 Young, Dominic Addison 24.67 1
15 Mitgard, Hunter Reading 24.89 2
16 Firestone, Josh Camden-Front 24.99 3
17 Nichelson, Broedon Sand Creek 25.04 2
18 Grieser, Caleb Adrian Lenaw 25.33 3
19 Clark-Gilmore, Bradyn Ottawa Lake- 25.33 3
20 Hatfield, Tye Britton Deer 26.02 2
21 Coupland, Quinn Hillsdale Ac 26.40 2
22 Schuknecht, Gabrial Jackson Chri 27.83 1

Event 30 Boys 200 Meter Dash
================================================================
MHSAA Qual: M 23.70
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Whitehouse, Walker Morenci 22.44M
2 Chesser, Jameson Adrian Lenaw 22.72M
3 Muck, Alec Sand Creek 22.85M
4 Brown, Josh Addison 22.93M
5 Zimmerman, Rodney Morenci 23.10M
6 LoPresto, Ethan Reading 23.16M
7 Decaire, Devin Hudson 23.33M
8 Murphy, Logan Ottawa Lake- 23.44M

Event 31 Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
MHSAA Qual: M 12:37.50
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Osborne, Renee Pittsford 12:32.44M
1:25.622 (1:25.622) 3:00.073 (1:34.451) 4:39.021 (1:38.948)
6:19.353 (1:40.332) 7:59.203 (1:39.850) 9:29.766 (1:30.563)
11:05.841 (1:36.075) 12:32.434 (1:26.593)
2 Adams, Haleigh Adrian Lenaw 12:44.46
1:27.077 (1:27.077) 3:00.286 (1:33.209) 4:39.285 (1:38.999)
6:19.605 (1:40.320) 7:59.728 (1:40.123) 9:40.982 (1:41.254)
11:21.103 (1:40.121) 12:44.459 (1:23.356)
3 Kaufman, Trinity Morenci 12:46.84
1:26.626 (1:26.626) 3:00.625 (1:33.999) 4:39.759 (1:39.134)
6:19.812 (1:40.053) 7:59.612 (1:39.800) 9:42.090 (1:42.478)
11:20.774 (1:38.684) 12:46.836 (1:26.062)
4 Matsukova-Kratt, Sofia Hillsdale Ac 13:09.08
1:25.796 (1:25.796) 3:00.200 (1:34.404) 4:39.372 (1:39.172)
6:19.647 (1:40.275) 8:01.955 (1:42.308) 9:50.776 (1:48.821)
11:37.542 (1:46.766) 13:09.080 (1:31.538)
5 Birzer, Gretchen Hillsdale Ac 13:25.30
1:29.430 (1:29.430) 3:02.597 (1:33.167) 4:42.474 (1:39.877)
6:25.387 (1:42.913) 8:12.857 (1:47.470) 10:01.513 (1:48.656)
11:48.620 (1:47.107) 13:25.297 (1:36.677)
6 Ausmus, Alexandria Petersburg-S 13:25.31
1:25.453 (1:25.453) 2:59.914 (1:34.461) 4:39.034 (1:39.120)
6:19.421 (1:40.387) 7:59.268 (1:39.847) 9:40.779 (1:41.511)
11:31.990 (1:51.211) 13:25.302 (1:53.312)
7 Rorick, Libby Morenci 13:30.42
1:26.903 (1:26.903) 3:00.974 (1:34.071) 4:41.362 (1:40.388)
6:24.679 (1:43.317) 8:10.995 (1:46.316) 10:01.432 (1:50.437)
11:51.383 (1:49.951) 13:30.419 (1:39.036)
8 Wilkinson, Hannah Hillsdale Ac 13:41.54
1:27.253 (1:27.253) 3:01.265 (1:34.012) 4:40.190 (1:38.925)
6:24.947 (1:44.757) 8:15.266 (1:50.319) 10:08.804 (1:53.538)
12:01.785 (1:52.981) 13:41.532 (1:39.747)
9 McCumber, Gabrielle Pittsford 14:11.34
1:26.257 (1:26.257) 3:01.859 (1:35.602) 4:44.982 (1:43.123)
6:34.001 (1:49.019) 8:28.460 (1:54.459) 10:23.179 (1:54.719)
12:19.861 (1:56.682) 14:11.331 (1:51.470)
10 Warfield, Eileen Jackson Prep 14:25.40
1:39.909 (1:39.909) 3:21.855 (1:41.946) 5:06.764 (1:44.909)
6:56.329 (1:49.565) 8:47.510 (1:51.181) 10:43.098 (1:55.588)
12:38.091 (1:54.993) 14:25.400 (1:47.309)
11 Stiver, Jamie Britton Deer 14:27.54
1:37.790 (1:37.790) 3:23.872 (1:46.082) 5:12.272 (1:48.400)
7:04.849 (1:52.577) 9:00.027 (1:55.178) 10:55.003 (1:54.976)
12:47.421 (1:52.418) 14:27.537 (1:40.116)
12 Kramer, Marina Sand Creek 14:38.31
1:34.663 (1:34.663) 3:18.409 (1:43.746) 5:04.462 (1:46.053)
6:55.949 (1:51.487) 8:50.664 (1:54.715) 10:46.320 (1:55.656)
12:45.250 (1:58.930) 14:38.310 (1:53.060)
13 Waid, Jamie Addison 15:19.53
1:39.171 (1:39.171) 3:23.620 (1:44.449) 5:11.888 (1:48.268)
7:08.344 (1:56.456) 9:11.418 (2:03.074) 11:17.596 (2:06.178)
13:24.183 (2:06.587) 15:19.522 (1:55.339)
14 Dillon, Madison Addison 15:31.83
1:38.742 (1:38.742) 3:24.340 (1:45.598) 5:20.118 (1:55.778)
7:22.315 (2:02.197) 9:27.278 (2:04.963) 11:34.338 (2:07.060)
13:38.682 (2:04.344) 15:31.829 (1:53.147)
15 Ball, Alyssa Hudson 15:37.50
1:40.430 (1:40.430) 3:34.746 (1:54.316) 5:34.496 (1:59.750)
7:34.750 (2:00.254) 9:33.938 (1:59.188) 11:40.068 (2:06.130)
13:48.944 (2:08.876) 15:37.496 (1:48.552)
16 Daniels, Korah Sand Creek 16:07.86
1:46.268 (1:46.268) 3:46.755 (2:00.487) 5:49.937 (2:03.182)
7:56.130 (2:06.193) 10:06.855 (2:10.725) 12:13.645 (2:06.790)
14:10.365 (1:56.720) 16:07.851 (1:57.486)
17 Hubbard, Anna Jackson Chri 16:22.19
1:37.308 (1:37.308) 3:23.364 (1:46.056) 5:14.801 (1:51.437)
7:26.637 (2:11.836) 9:40.785 (2:14.148) 11:55.744 (2:14.959)
14:14.300 (2:18.556) 16:22.189 (2:07.889)
18 Bulat, Mylana Hudson 17:27.70
1:53.560 (1:53.560) 3:58.340 (2:04.780) 6:04.697 (2:06.357)
8:18.155 (2:13.458) 10:33.035 (2:14.880) 12:52.415 (2:19.380)
15:11.477 (2:19.062) 17:27.695 (2:16.218)
19 Oberle, Sarah Ottawa Lake- 17:45.73
1:53.013 (1:53.013) 3:58.022 (2:05.009) 6:09.113 (2:11.091)
8:24.197 (2:15.084) 10:44.007 (2:19.810) 13:04.968 (2:20.961)
15:29.170 (2:24.202) 17:45.724 (2:16.554)

Event 32 Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
MHSAA Qual: M 10:32.00
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Adams, Hunter Adrian Lenaw 10:34.58
1:16.558 (1:16.558) 2:36.442 (1:19.884) 3:57.133 (1:20.691)
5:18.500 (1:21.367) 6:39.548 (1:21.048) 8:01.830 (1:22.282)
9:25.115 (1:23.285) 10:34.576 (1:09.461)
2 Donihue, Dillon Hillsdale Ac 10:45.79
1:15.725 (1:15.725) 2:35.788 (1:20.063) 3:56.456 (1:20.668)
5:18.196 (1:21.740) 6:39.282 (1:21.086) 8:01.456 (1:22.174)
9:24.895 (1:23.439) 10:45.788 (1:20.893)
3 Randall, Evan Hillsdale Wi 11:02.67
1:13.122 (1:13.122) 2:33.233 (1:20.111) 3:56.159 (1:22.926)
5:18.841 (1:22.682) 6:45.469 (1:26.628) 8:14.766 (1:29.297)
9:44.091 (1:29.325) 11:02.662 (1:18.571)
4 Glick, Dakota Morenci 11:09.44
1:13.834 (1:13.834) 2:34.199 (1:20.365) 3:56.752 (1:22.553)
5:20.408 (1:23.656) 6:46.913 (1:26.505) 8:16.539 (1:29.626)
9:44.842 (1:28.303) 11:09.432 (1:24.590)
5 Perry, Quinten Sand Creek 11:22.65
1:17.781 (1:17.781) 2:41.292 (1:23.511) 4:08.445 (1:27.153)
5:35.893 (1:27.448) 7:05.869 (1:29.976) 8:36.299 (1:30.430)
10:07.007 (1:30.708) 11:22.643 (1:15.636)
6 Skinner, Ben Addison 11:35.55
1:18.201 (1:18.201) 2:41.092 (1:22.891) 4:09.035 (1:27.943)
5:38.262 (1:29.227) 7:09.524 (1:31.262) 8:41.997 (1:32.473)
10:11.924 (1:29.927) 11:35.547 (1:23.623)
7 Westfall, Braeden Reading 11:40.08
1:22.370 (1:22.370) 2:49.972 (1:27.602) 4:16.606 (1:26.634)
5:45.961 (1:29.355) 7:18.971 (1:33.010) 8:48.042 (1:29.071)
10:18.522 (1:30.480) 11:40.076 (1:21.554)
8 Scott, KJ Addison 11:51.82
1:15.317 (1:15.317) 2:40.574 (1:25.257) 4:08.850 (1:28.276)
5:38.902 (1:30.052) 7:13.855 (1:34.953) 8:48.067 (1:34.212)
10:25.950 (1:37.883) 11:51.817 (1:25.867)
9 Ortell, Micah Jackson Prep 11:51.91
1:21.721 (1:21.721) 2:50.444 (1:28.723) 4:18.331 (1:27.887)
5:49.674 (1:31.343) 7:22.168 (1:32.494) 8:55.512 (1:33.344)
10:29.103 (1:33.591) 11:51.907 (1:22.804)
10 Murphy, Luke Ottawa Lake- 11:59.57
1:21.735 (1:21.735) 2:49.284 (1:27.549) 4:16.968 (1:27.684)
5:47.366 (1:30.398) 7:21.474 (1:34.108) 8:55.036 (1:33.562)
10:31.852 (1:36.816) 11:59.562 (1:27.710)
11 Treloar, Nick Hillsdale Ac 12:00.36
1:21.241 (1:21.241) 2:50.277 (1:29.036) 4:17.279 (1:27.002)
5:46.815 (1:29.536) 7:19.278 (1:32.463) 8:51.152 (1:31.874)
10:29.835 (1:38.683) 12:00.357 (1:30.522)
12 Smith, Kody Pittsford 12:37.42
1:18.548 (1:18.548) 2:43.680 (1:25.132) 4:13.784 (1:30.104)
5:47.932 (1:34.148) 7:25.776 (1:37.844) 9:11.769 (1:45.993)
10:57.549 (1:45.780) 12:37.412 (1:39.863)
13 Oberle, Ryan Ottawa Lake- 12:47.33
1:22.611 (1:22.611) 2:54.930 (1:32.319) 4:30.378 (1:35.448)
6:08.388 (1:38.010) 7:51.239 (1:42.851) 9:33.454 (1:42.215)
11:17.677 (1:44.223) 12:47.322 (1:29.645)
14 Skinner, Shane Sand Creek 12:48.81
1:24.352 (1:24.352) 2:55.556 (1:31.204) 4:29.753 (1:34.197)
6:08.728 (1:38.975) 7:51.698 (1:42.970) 9:33.921 (1:42.223)
11:18.073 (1:44.152) 12:48.802 (1:30.729)
15 Osborn, Brennan Morenci 13:03.93
1:23.882 (1:23.882) 2:56.433 (1:32.551) 4:31.344 (1:34.911)
6:12.018 (1:40.674) 7:54.083 (1:42.065) 9:38.002 (1:43.919)
11:22.120 (1:44.118) 13:03.923 (1:41.803)
16 Jensen, Ben Petersburg-S 13:37.72
1:21.009 (1:21.009) 2:52.070 (1:31.061) 4:32.623 (1:40.553)
6:18.140 (1:45.517) 8:09.221 (1:51.081) 10:02.785 (1:53.564)
11:53.156 (1:50.371) 13:37.712 (1:44.556)
17 Houser, Zachary Hudson 13:54.87
1:21.040 (1:21.040) 2:56.447 (1:35.407) 4:40.397 (1:43.950)
6:28.711 (1:48.314) 8:19.837 (1:51.126) 10:14.685 (1:54.848)
12:10.979 (1:56.294) 13:54.864 (1:43.885)
18 Sanford, Derek Jackson Chri 14:27.81
1:29.963 (1:29.963) 3:16.918 (1:46.955) 5:06.252 (1:49.334)
6:54.401 (1:48.149) 8:47.599 (1:53.198) 10:40.426 (1:52.827)
12:38.536 (1:58.110) 14:27.809 (1:49.273)
19 Waingrow, Xander Hudson 14:46.80
1:25.406 (1:25.406) 3:01.567 (1:36.161) 4:45.920 (1:44.353)
6:40.674 (1:54.754) 8:40.061 (1:59.387) 10:45.288 (2:05.227)
12:51.059 (2:05.771) 14:46.795 (1:55.736)

Event 33 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
MHSAA Qual: M 4:27.00
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Hillsdale Academy 'A' 4:08.05M 2
1) Roberts, Anna 2) Roberts, Megan
3) Banbury, Makenna 4) Richards, Anna
2:03.616 (2:03.616) 3:05.880 (1:02.264)
2 Pittsford 'A' 4:17.78M 2
1) Patterson, Rachael 2) Pann, Alexis
3) Toner, Alison 4) McDaniel, Makayla
2:10.177 (2:10.177) 3:17.140 (1:06.963)
3 Addison 'A' 4:20.36M 2
1) Flaws, Courtney 2) Knight, Emily
3) Bayes, Emily 4) McLouth, Ally
2:14.675 (2:14.675) 3:20.833 (1:06.158)
4 Hudson 'A' 4:27.53 2
1) Martinez, Madison 2) Czeiszperger, Emily
3) Wesley, Klara 4) Shirey, Mya
2:13.940 (2:13.940) 3:20.074 (1:06.134)
5 Sand Creek 'A' 4:29.23 2
1) Vontroba, Meredith 2) Pape, Deltann
3) Adams, Jenna 4) Salenbien, Audrey
2:13.102 (2:13.102) 3:23.517 (1:10.415)
6 Morenci 'A' 4:45.16 2
1) Osborn, Bradey 2) Cately, Sabrina
3) Ruse, Ellaina 4) Keller, Madison
2:22.556 (2:22.556) 3:34.247 (1:11.691)
7 Reading 'A' 4:46.13 2
1) Marquart, Emily 2) North, Isabella
3) Steele, Margaret 4) Cabrera, Pauline
2:15.892 (2:15.892) 3:31.125 (1:15.233)
8 Petersburg-Summerfield 'A' 5:07.83 2
1) Abrams, Amber 2) Prochnow, Ceirra
3) Stanley, Marie 4) Shaner, Rylee
2:39.999 (2:39.999) 3:52.749 (1:12.750)
9 Adrian Lenawee Christian 'A' 5:09.26 1
1) Brown, Abi 2) Powers, Rachel
3) Good, Janae 4) Rutter, Kayla
2:30.818 (2:30.818) 3:50.915 (1:20.097)
10 Camden-Frontier 'A' 5:18.94 1
1) Harris, Bethany 2) VanAkin, RayAnn
3) Bergman, Kayda 4) Collins, Journey
2:37.871 (2:37.871) 3:56.484 (1:18.613)

Event 34 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
MHSAA Qual: M 3:39.70
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Hillsdale Academy 'A' 3:32.83M 2
1) Brady, Joel 2) Welden, Conner
3) O'Connor, John 4) Calvert, Ian
1:49.769 (1:49.769) 2:43.283 (53.514)
2 Hudson 'A' 3:34.56M 2
1) Lopinski, Brenen 2) Valdez, Steven
3) Adya, Luke 4) Decaire, Devin
1:50.617 (1:50.617) 2:44.498 (53.881)
3 Addison 'A' 3:34.61M 2
1) Gramm, Caleb 2) Poling, Matt
3) Mullin, Jesse 4) Morse, Zach
1:47.425 (1:47.425) 2:42.621 (55.196)
4 Morenci 'A' 3:37.02M 2
1) Zimmerman, Rodney 2) Shay, Isaiah
3) Stowell, Connor 4) Whitehouse, Walker
1:50.788 (1:50.788) 2:45.767 (54.979)
5 Britton Deerfield 'A' 3:40.46 2
1) Bartush, Kyle 2) Cousino, Gavin
3) Shiels, Cole 4) Thomas, Nick
1:53.546 (1:53.546) 2:47.627 (54.081)
6 Reading 'A' 3:44.59 2
1) Bignell, Aaron 2) Willoughby, Anthony
3) Hill, Roger 4) Bignell, David
1:55.664 (1:55.664) 2:52.253 (56.589)
7 Pittsford 'A' 3:45.43 2
1) Leggett, Gunnar 2) Hughes, Kimball
3) Spahr, Ethan 4) Bastien, Alexander
1:55.310 (1:55.310) 2:52.002 (56.692)
8 Sand Creek 'A' 3:47.25 2
1) Alston, Jacob 2) Alexander, Will
3) Puig, Oriol 4) Forche, Nick
1:53.976 (1:53.976) 2:51.054 (57.078)
9 Camden-Frontier 'A' 3:47.42 1
1) Bennett, Hunter 2) Reynolds, Ryan
3) Bergeron, Ian 4) McNeil, Brandt
1:51.249 (1:51.249) 2:49.860 (58.611)
10 Petersburg-Summerfield 'A' 3:59.97 1
1) Couch, Levi 2) Slinker, Morgan
3) Hall, Cade 4) Herrmann, Nathan
2:00.243 (2:00.243) 3:02.588 (1:02.345)
11 Jackson Preparatory 'A' 4:04.52 1
1) Casey, Daniel 2) Serafin, Gavin
3) Lira, Marcel 4) Mason, Andrew
2:01.782 (2:01.782) 3:03.771 (1:01.989)

Women - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Pittsford 167.16 2) Hillsdale Academy 128.16
3) Addison 79.16 4) Sand Creek 50.16
5) Hudson 44 6) Reading 35
7) Morenci 26.16 8) Ottawa Lake-Whiteford 26
9) Adrian Lenawee Christian 24 10) Camden-Frontier 23
11) Petersburg-Summerfield 21 11) Jackson Christian 21
13) Britton Deerfield 14.16 14) Waldron 4

Men - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Addison 155.25 2) Pittsford 80.50
3) Sand Creek 67 4) Reading 65.50
5) Hillsdale Academy 64 6) Morenci 57
7) Britton Deerfield 42.50 8) Adrian Lenawee Christian 33
9) Hudson 31.25 10) Ottawa Lake-Whiteford 21
11) Camden-Frontier 19.50 12) Petersburg-Summerfield 10.50
13) Hillsdale Will Carleton 6 14) Jackson Preparatory 4
14) Jackson Christian 4 16) Waldron 1