2019 MHSAA LP D3 Regional 21-3 (Centerville)

back to results

May. 18, 2019

2019 MHSAA LP D3 Regional 21-3 (Centerville)
Centerville, Michigan


Licensed to Comstock High School HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/18/2019 03:58 PM
5-18 MHSAA Regional 21-3 - 5/18/2019
Centreville HS
Results

Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Mun, Iliana Berrien Spri 13.32Q 2
2 Dortch, Zoe Berrien Spri 13.39Q 1
3 Bowen, Gabrielle Centreville 13.56Q 3
4 Strefling, Lauren Buchanan 13.63q 3
5 Nathaniel, Gianna Comstock 13.72q 1
5 Golden, Shailin Buchanan 13.72q 2
7 Saxman, Gabi Schoolcraft 13.73q 3
8 London, Victoria Bangor 14.06q 2
9 McPherson, Nareai Comstock 14.23 1
10 Uriostegui, Cecilia Bronson 14.27 3
11 Yoder, Madison Centreville 14.29 1
12 Wotta, Emerie Bronson 14.40 1
13 Wilson, Debbie Constantine 14.65 2
14 Cavazos, Mara Bloomingdale 14.85 3
15 Thompson, Hannah Schoolcraft 14.99 2
16 Imler, Taylor Coloma 15.01 1
17 Morales, Evelyn Coloma 15.05 3
18 Hernandez, Hannah Bangor 15.44 3
19 Cox, Alexis Niles Brandy 16.21 1
20 Wilkerson, Ashley Galesburg-Au 17.03 1
21 Rondo, Paris Hartford 17.57 2
22 Daniel, Verena Niles Brandy 18.09 2

Girls 100 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Dortch, Zoe Berrien Spri 13.24 10
2 Mun, Iliana Berrien Spri 13.25 8
3 Nathaniel, Gianna Comstock 13.47 6
4 Strefling, Lauren Buchanan 13.48 5
5 Golden, Shailin Buchanan 13.53 4
6 Saxman, Gabi Schoolcraft 13.69 3
7 Bowen, Gabrielle Centreville 13.70 2
8 London, Victoria Bangor 13.87 1

Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Salek, Jenna Bronson 27.56Q 3
2 Dortch, Hillary Berrien Spri 27.88Q 1
3 Strefling, Lauren Buchanan 28.33Q 2
4 VanLaecke, Kaitlyn Niles Brandy 28.21q 3
5 Nathaniel, Gianna Comstock 28.27q 1
6 Phelps, Halle Schoolcraft 28.62q 1
7 Saxman, Gabi Schoolcraft 28.89q 2
8 Stauffer, Danielle Centreville 28.93q 2
9 Birner, Alyssa Bangor 29.31 3
10 Franks, Madison Niles Brandy 30.00 3
11 Owens, Kyla Comstock 30.39 2
12 Aumaugher, Mycaela Lawton 30.39 3
13 Sherburn, Marissa Coloma 30.42 2
14 Morales, Evelyn Coloma 32.03 1
15 Connors, Joy Galesburg-Au 32.74 2
16 Beidler, Ashley Bronson 33.10 1
17 Rondo, Paris Hartford 34.63 3
18 Wilkerson, Ashley Galesburg-Au 35.48 3

Girls 200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Salek, Jenna Bronson 26.86 10
2 Dortch, Hillary Berrien Spri 27.62 8
3 Stauffer, Danielle Centreville 27.65 6
4 VanLaecke, Kaitlyn Niles Brandy 27.83 5
5 Nathaniel, Gianna Comstock 28.45 4
6 Phelps, Halle Schoolcraft 28.47 3
7 Strefling, Lauren Buchanan 28.50 2

Girls 400 Meter Run
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Salek, Jenna Bronson 1:01.14 3 10
2 Dopheide, Megan Lawton 1:02.66 3 8
3 Sustaita, Aimee Bloomingdale 1:04.42 3 6
4 Griffiths, Maggie Berrien Spri 1:04.48 3 5
5 Stauffer, Danielle Centreville 1:04.73 3 4
6 Dow, Sherry Parchment 1:04.96 3 3
7 Klimp, Jordyn Galesburg-Au 1:07.37 2 2
8 Genovese, Ava Coloma 1:07.96 2 1
9 Aumaugher, Mycaela Lawton 1:08.64 2
10 Grochowski, Hannah Schoolcraft 1:11.11 1
11 Coleman, Avery Galesburg-Au 1:12.09 2
12 Pace, Morgan Schoolcraft 1:12.56 1
13 Smith, Jamie Hartford 1:12.75 1
14 Kaltenbach, Joy Buchanan 1:12.80 1
15 Sweeney, Breanna Bangor 1:14.10 1
16 Simmons, Caley Watervliet 1:14.84 2
17 Tillotson, Briana Coloma 1:15.09 1
18 Herrera, Maria Bloomingdale 1:18.84 1

Girls 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Dow, Mary Parchment 2:27.21 2 10
2 Shannon, Aislyn Schoolcraft 2:28.05 2 8
3 Sedore, Aubree Galesburg-Au 2:33.47 2 6
4 Pratel, Asia Centreville 2:33.54 2 5
5 Reyes, Shay Berrien Spri 2:38.06 2 4
6 Starbuck, Allison Bloomingdale 2:39.83 1 3
7 Genovese, Ava Coloma 2:40.69 2 2
8 Dopheide, Megan Lawton 2:41.48 2 1
9 Vigil, Iliana Lawton 2:46.28 2
10 Ansel, Daisy Comstock 2:49.42 2
11 Kaltenbach, Joy Buchanan 2:54.04 1
12 Sanchez-Valdez, Brisa Bangor 2:54.15 2
13 Ware, Abby Bronson 2:55.51 2
14 Loera, Asuzena Hartford 2:56.65 1
15 Moss, Olaisa Bloomingdale 2:57.66 1
16 Fitzsimmons, Autumn Schoolcraft 3:00.95 1
17 Walton, Paige Centreville 3:02.93 1
18 Ambrose, Kheferia Comstock 3:21.38 1
19 Smith, Kayla Coloma 3:28.28 1
20 Bromley, Nina Buchanan 3:51.51 1

Girls 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Moore, Erin Berrien Spri 5:29.44 10
2 Coleman, Lauryn Galesburg-Au 5:34.48 8
3 Garcia, Xochitl Bronson 5:35.44 6
4 Schlabach, Abigail Centreville 5:48.87 5
5 Schlabach, Gabriella Centreville 5:49.66 4
6 Gonzalez, Nelly Bloomingdale 6:03.61 3
7 Sanchez-Valdez, Brisa Bangor 6:12.28 2
8 Ware, Abby Bronson 6:14.85 1
9 Hutchins, Liza Bloomingdale 6:36.78
10 Orr, Jacey Galesburg-Au 6:39.47
11 Loera, Asuzena Hartford 6:41.63
12 Hays, Abbi Berrien Spri 6:49.90
13 Slager, Lindsey Parchment 7:03.46
14 Rhoda, Bailee Schoolcraft 7:04.73
15 Koenigshof, Morgan Buchanan 7:13.27
16 Hochstetler, Kathryn Constantine 7:16.79
17 Ambrose, Kheferia Comstock 7:21.05
18 Sivley, Patricia Comstock 7:36.41
19 Sherwood, Rose Buchanan 7:40.05
20 Springer, Emily Schoolcraft 7:41.27
21 Rossio, Hayley Parchment 7:46.28

Girls 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Moore, Erin Berrien Spri 12:09.30 10
2 Coleman, Lauryn Galesburg-Au 12:17.46 8
3 Schlabach, Gabriella Centreville 12:35.69 6
4 Garcia, Xochitl Bronson 13:02.06 5
5 Schlabach, Abigail Centreville 13:06.81 4
6 Constable, Anna Berrien Spri 13:48.17 3
7 Gonzalez, Nelly Bloomingdale 14:00.38 2
8 Welch, Grace Bronson 14:06.02 1
9 Peterson, Annika Schoolcraft 14:13.80
10 Janicki, Jasmin Hartford 14:33.52
11 Kuehnle, Gillian Hartford 14:47.50
12 Hutchins, Liza Bloomingdale 15:05.07
13 Ross, Kylie Constantine 15:15.13
14 Torres, Natalie Lawton 15:38.61
15 Hofmeister, Grace Constantine 15:42.21
16 Slager, Lindsey Parchment 17:10.07
17 Kaltenbach, Nora Buchanan 17:42.60
18 Schram, Kalie Buchanan 20:31.64

Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Suggs, Zariya Berrien Spri 16.77Q 3
2 McNamara, Cassie Constantine 17.05Q 2
3 Outlaw, Hannah Constantine 17.17Q 1
4 Bowen, Gabrielle Centreville 17.06q 2
5 VanLaecke, Kaitlyn Niles Brandy 17.53q 1
6 Smith, Tazz Comstock 18.10q 3
7 Erwin, Joanna Bronson 18.34q 3
8 McCoy, Khashya Hartford 18.74q 1
9 Lillard, Ashley Parchment 19.24 1
10 Kangas, Isabella Centreville 19.31 2
11 Yazel, Emma Watervliet 19.66 3
12 Barajas, Marlen Bangor 20.24 2
13 Cuthbert, Gabby Berrien Spri 20.31 2
14 Specie, Amber Bloomingdale 21.07 3
15 McNally, Maranda Bloomingdale 21.44 3
16 Ramon, Kathryn Lafern Parchment 21.48 3
17 Jackson, Merissa Buchanan 21.50 1
18 Connors, Joy Galesburg-Au 21.56 2
19 Bilbo, Aaliyah Bangor 21.61 1
20 Worke, Kinsley Buchanan 21.82 2
21 Morris, Delaney Bronson 21.83 1
22 Aberfall, Taylor Schoolcraft 22.30 1

Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Suggs, Zariya Berrien Spri 16.08 10
2 Outlaw, Hannah Constantine 16.09 8
3 Bowen, Gabrielle Centreville 16.17 6
4 McNamara, Cassie Constantine 16.60 5
5 VanLaecke, Kaitlyn Niles Brandy 17.10 4
6 Erwin, Joanna Bronson 18.16 3
7 Smith, Tazz Comstock 18.69 2
8 McCoy, Khashya Hartford 19.13 1

Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Dortch, Zoe Berrien Spri 49.07 3 10
2 McCoy, Khashya Hartford 51.00 3 8
3 McNamara, Cassie Constantine 51.33 3 6
4 Outlaw, Hannah Constantine 52.93 3 5
5 Schlabach, Samara Centreville 53.44 3 4
6 Erwin, Joanna Bronson 54.17 3 3
7 Fish, Alison Bronson 54.47 2 2
8 Vinson, Daniya Berrien Spri 55.42 3 1
9 Marin-Gomez, Icsel Bloomingdale 55.98 2
10 Barajas, Marlen Bangor 56.02 3
11 Bilbo, Aaliyah Bangor 56.88 2
12 Nighswonger, Grace Centreville 57.35 2
13 Lillard, Ashley Parchment 58.03 2
14 Smith, Tazz Comstock 58.06 2
15 Morris, Maggie Schoolcraft 58.38 1
16 Deloy, Kimberly Galesburg-Au 58.42 1
17 Perry, Alexia Parchment 59.01 2
18 Yazel, Emma Watervliet 59.82 2
19 Cuthbert, Gabby Berrien Spri 59.91 1
20 Specie, Amber Bloomingdale 1:00.86 1
21 Aberfall, Taylor Schoolcraft 1:01.74 1
22 Jackson, Merissa Buchanan 1:03.49 1

Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Berrien Springs 'A' 51.79 2 10
1) Reese, Kyra 2) Suggs, Zariya
3) Mun, Iliana 4) Dortch, Zoe
2 Buchanan 'A' 53.32 2 8
1) Golden, Shailin 2) Lietz, Claire
3) Smith, Jade 4) Strefling, Lauren
3 Comstock 'A' 54.43 2 6
1) Reed, Deshane 2) Nathaniel, Gianna
3) Owens, Kyla 4) McPherson, Nareai
4 Centreville 'A' 54.77 2 5
1) Younts, Avian 2) Bowen, Gabrielle
3) Yoder, Madison 4) Schlabach, Samara
5 Schoolcraft 'A' 54.92 1 4
1) Morris, Maggie 2) Thompson, Hannah
3) Saxman, Gabi 4) Rhoda, Halie
6 Parchment 'A' 54.95 2 3
1) Millers, Alyssa 2) Hodgson, Gabrielle
3) Lillard, Ashley 4) Miner, Lauren
7 Constantine 'A' 55.51 2 2
1) Wilson, Debbie 2) Outlaw, Hannah
3) Lutz, Laci 4) McNamara, Cassie
8 Niles Brandywine 'A' 55.74 1 1
1) Franks, Madison 2) Frazier, Mia
3) Heiermann, Delaney 4) VanLaecke, Kaitlyn
9 Hartford 'A' 55.84 2
1) Solis, Marissa 2) Heminger, Isabelle
3) VanLandingham, Brittney 4) McCoy, Khashya
10 Bronson 'A' 56.03 2
1) Wotta, Emerie 2) Uriostegui, Cecilia
3) Mayer, Alanna 4) Fish, Alison
11 Galesburg-Augusta 'A' 58.03 1
1) Deloy, Kimberly 2) Verburg, Samantha
3) Johnson, Brynne 4) Reist, Lexi
12 Bloomingdale 'A' 58.47 1
1) Salazar, Lesly 2) Cavazos, Mara
3) Marin-Gomez, Icsel 4) Ashbrook, Savannah
13 Bangor 'A' 58.84 1
1) Bilbo, Aaliyah 2) Hernandez, Hannah
3) Santiago, Siney 4) Sweeney, Breanna
14 Coloma 'A' 1:01.32 1
1) Morales, Evelyn 2) Kennedy, Ashley
3) Reece, Heather 4) Imler, Taylor

Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Berrien Springs 'A' 1:49.80 2 10
1) Griffiths, Maggie 2) Mun, Iliana
3) Dortch, Hillary 4) Dortch, Zoe
2 Centreville 'A' 1:51.91 2 8
1) Younts, Avian 2) Bowen, Gabrielle
3) Schlabach, Samara 4) Stauffer, Danielle
3 Buchanan 'A' 1:52.53 2 6
1) Lietz, Claire 2) Golden, Shailin
3) Smith, Jade 4) Strefling, Lauren
4 Schoolcraft 'A' 1:54.20 2 5
1) Rhoda, Halie 2) Saxman, Gabi
3) Phelps, Halle 4) Morris, Maggie
5 Bronson 'A' 1:54.25 2 4
1) Fish, Alison 2) Uriostegui, Cecilia
3) Erwin, Joanna 4) Salek, Jenna
6 Bangor 'A' 1:55.18 2 3
1) Barajas, Marlen 2) Birner, Alyssa
3) London, Victoria 4) Hay, Audrey
7 Comstock 'A' 1:55.37 2 2
1) Reed, Deshane 2) Nathaniel, Gianna
3) Owens, Kyla 4) McPherson, Nareai
8 Constantine 'A' 1:57.03 2 1
1) Wilson, Debbie 2) Lutz, Laci
3) McNamara, Cassie 4) Outlaw, Hannah
9 Niles Brandywine 'A' 1:58.12 1
1) Franks, Madison 2) Frazier, Mia
3) Heiermann, Delaney 4) VanLaecke, Kaitlyn
10 Coloma 'A' 1:59.46 1
1) Sherburn, Marissa 2) Reece, Heather
3) Genovese, Ava 4) Imler, Taylor
11 Hartford 'A' 1:59.93 1
1) Solis, Marissa 2) Heminger, Isabelle
3) VanLandingham, Brittney 4) Smith, Jamie
12 Bloomingdale 'A' 2:05.22 1
1) Cavazos, Mara 2) Herrera, Maria
3) Marin-Gomez, Icsel 4) Salazar, Lesly

Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Berrien Springs 'A' 4:20.01 2 10
1) Geralds, McKenzie 2) Griffiths, Maggie
3) Dortch, Hillary 4) Griffiths, Mallorie
2 Parchment 'A' 4:25.56 2 8
1) Miner, Lauren 2) Millers, Alyssa
3) Dow, Sherry 4) Dow, Mary
3 Bangor 'A' 4:29.36 2 6
1) Barajas, Marlen 2) Hay, Audrey
3) Birner, Alyssa 4) London, Victoria
4 Centreville 'A' 4:31.16 2 5
1) LeBarre, Zoey 2) Pratel, Asia
3) Younts, Avian 4) Schlabach, Gabriella
5 Bronson 'A' 4:33.23 2 4
1) Fish, Alison 2) Uriostegui, Cecilia
3) Erwin, Joanna 4) Salek, Jenna
6 Bloomingdale 'A' 4:34.19 2 3
1) Sustaita, Aimee 2) Marin-Gomez, Icsel
3) Starbuck, Allison 4) Gonzalez, Nelly
7 Lawton 'A' 4:34.76 2 2
1) Dopheide, Megan 2) Vigil, Iliana
3) Mills, Sophia 4) Aumaugher, Mycaela
8 Hartford 'A' 4:41.14 1 1
1) Solis, Marissa 2) VanLandingham, Brittney
3) Smith, Jamie 4) McCoy, Khashya
9 Schoolcraft 'A' 4:45.42 2
1) Phelps, Halle 2) Shannon, Aislyn
3) Grochowski, Hannah 4) Rhoda, Bailee
10 Comstock 'A' 4:50.85 1
1) Owens, Kyla 2) Alexander, Kyla
3) Smith, Tazz 4) Ansel, Daisy
11 Coloma 'A' 4:56.75 1
1) Sherburn, Marissa 2) Tillotson, Briana
3) Genovese, Ava 4) Imler, Taylor
12 Constantine 'A' 5:00.16 1
1) Dumm, Leah 2) Hochstetler, Kathryn
3) Lutz, Laci 4) Wilson, Debbie

Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Galesburg-Augusta 'A' 10:22.11 10
1) Coleman, Avery 2) Coleman, Lauryn
3) Orr, Jacey 4) Sedore, Aubree
2 Parchment 'A' 10:25.20 8
1) Heil, Ashton 2) Kuch, Celia
3) Dow, Sherry 4) Dow, Mary
3 Centreville 'A' 10:31.52 6
1) Pratel, Asia 2) LeBarre, Zoey
3) Schlabach, Abigail 4) Schlabach, Gabriella
4 Bronson 'A' 10:37.91 5
1) Mayer, Alanna 2) Welch, Grace
3) Ware, Abby 4) Garcia, Xochitl
5 Hartford 'A' 10:43.52 4
1) Kuehnle, Gillian 2) VanLandingham, Brittney
3) Janicki, Jasmin 4) Smith, Jamie
6 Berrien Springs 'A' 11:07.52 3
1) Reyes, Jezra 2) Reyes, Shay
3) Griffiths, Mallorie 4) Constable, Anna
7 Bloomingdale 'A' 11:09.83 2
1) Starbuck, Allison 2) Gonzalez, Nelly
3) Moss, Olaisa 4) Sustaita, Aimee
8 Schoolcraft 'A' 11:17.19 1
1) Shannon, Aislyn 2) Fitzsimmons, Autumn
3) Rhoda, Bailee 4) Peterson, Annika
9 Lawton 'A' 11:20.53
1) Vigil, Iliana 2) Mills, Sophia
3) Torres, Natalie 4) Crall, Felicity
10 Comstock 'A' 12:24.95
1) Sivley, Patricia 2) Ansel, Daisy
3) Vercruysse, Mikayla 4) Ambrose, Kheferia
11 Watervliet 'A' 12:30.82
1) Simmons, Caley 2) Tavolacci, Sophia
3) Romero, Brenda 4) Hoy, Kayla
12 Buchanan 'A' 12:40.42
1) Sherwood, Rose 2) Kaltenbach, Joy
3) Devlamick, Katie 4) Koenigshof, Morgan

Girls High Jump
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Geralds, McKenzie Berrien Spri 5-02.00 4 10
2 Suggs, Zariya Berrien Spri J5-02.00 4 8
3 Scott, Samantha Coloma 4-10.00 3 6
4 Morris, Maggie Schoolcraft 4-08.00 4 4.50
4 Birner, Alyssa Bangor 4-08.00 4 4.50
6 Dryer, Cassidy Coloma J4-08.00 3 3
7 Ramon, Kathryn Lafern Parchment J4-08.00 3 2
8 Schlabach, Samara Centreville J4-08.00 4 1
9 Ansel, Daisy Comstock 4-05.00 3
9 Davis, Alexis Constantine 4-05.00 2
9 Kangas, Isabella Centreville 4-05.00 3
-- Goodger, Jadyn Constantine NH 2
-- Schram, Kalie Buchanan NH 1
-- Deloy, Kimberly Galesburg-Au NH 2
-- Welch, Grace Bronson NH 2
-- McNally, Maranda Bloomingdale NH 2
-- Worke, Kinsley Buchanan NH 1

Girls Pole Vault
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Dopheide, Megan Lawton 9-03.00 10
2 Dumm, Leah Constantine 9-00.00 6.33
2 Miller, Emilee Constantine 9-00.00 6.33
2 Lietz, Claire Buchanan 9-00.00 6.33
5 Mayer, Alanna Bronson 8-00.00 4
6 Greenman, Emily Coloma 7-03.00 3
7 Smith, Jade Buchanan J7-03.00 2
8 Kuch, Celia Parchment J7-03.00 1
-- Wurzel, Victoria Berrien Spri NH
-- Pace, Morgan Schoolcraft NH
-- Chaplin, Samantha Centreville NH

Girls Long Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Prelims
================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Suggs, Zariya Berrien Spri 17-01.25q
2 Lillard, Ashley Parchment 15-05.00q
3 Hay, Audrey Bangor 15-00.00q
4 Stauffer, Danielle Centreville 14-09.50q
5 Geralds, McKenzie Berrien Spri 14-08.25q
6 Millers, Alyssa Parchment 14-06.25q
7 Rhoda, Halie Schoolcraft 14-02.50q
8 Vinson, Daniya Berrien Spri 13-09.00q
9 Lietz, Claire Buchanan 13-08.00q
10 Sherburn, Marissa Coloma 13-06.00
11 Davis, Alexis Constantine 13-05.75
12 Nighswonger, Grace Centreville 13-03.25
13 Starbuck, Allison Bloomingdale 12-11.00
14 Wotta, Emerie Bronson 12-09.50
15 Simmons, Caley Watervliet 12-04.25
16 Verburg, Samantha Galesburg-Au 12-01.00
17 Yazel, Emma Watervliet 11-11.00
18 Moss, Olaisa Bloomingdale 11-08.50
19 Sweeney, Breanna Bangor 11-06.00
20 Tillotson, Briana Coloma 11-04.25
21 Wilkerson, Ashley Galesburg-Au 10-08.00
22 Cox, Alexis Niles Brandy 10-06.25

Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Suggs, Zariya Berrien Spri 17-01.25 10
2 Lillard, Ashley Parchment 15-05.00 8
3 Hay, Audrey Bangor 15-02.75 6
4 Stauffer, Danielle Centreville 15-01.25 5
5 Geralds, McKenzie Berrien Spri 14-08.25 4
6 Millers, Alyssa Parchment 14-06.25 3
7 Rhoda, Halie Schoolcraft 14-02.50 2
8 Lietz, Claire Buchanan 14-02.00 1
9 Vinson, Daniya Berrien Spri J14-02.00

Girls Shot Put
================================================================
Name Year School Prelims
================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Covington, Nautica Hartford 37-00.25q
2 Livsey, Lilly Bloomingdale 35-02.75q
3 Thompson, Madelyn Bronson 34-05.00q
4 Singh, Narpreet Berrien Spri 34-01.00q
5 Stears, Lilly Constantine 33-07.50q
6 Reist, Lexi Galesburg-Au 30-01.50q
7 Strampel, Alex Bangor 29-08.75q
8 Schrader, Madison Centreville 29-07.75q
9 Marietta, Tamarra Constantine 28-11.00q
10 Geibe, Bo Constantine 28-09.50
11 Rodriguez, Theresa Parchment 28-09.25
12 Johnson, Brynne Galesburg-Au 28-00.75
13 Huntington, Angelica Bloomingdale 27-08.75
14 Garcia, Abigail Hartford 27-04.50
15 Trujillo, Lizandra Bronson 26-10.25
16 Duff, Shamya Comstock 25-10.75
17 Ellstrom, Taylor Parchment 25-10.25
18 Powers, Isabelle Schoolcraft 24-01.75
19 Eisen, Amy Watervliet 23-11.50
20 Overholts-Doty, Madisynn Comstock 23-11.00
21 Chaplin, Samantha Centreville 23-08.25
22 Bounds, Ayla Coloma 23-06.00
23 Disterheft, Rylee Berrien Spri 23-01.00
24 White, Kayla Buchanan 23-00.50
25 Noora, Zoe Schoolcraft 22-01.00
26 Ferguson, Alicia Buchanan 20-03.75
27 Youngs, Ann Niles Brandy 17-07.00
28 Hart, Chloe Niles Brandy 14-05.50

Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Covington, Nautica Hartford 37-02.25 10
2 Livsey, Lilly Bloomingdale 36-05.00 8
3 Thompson, Madelyn Bronson 34-05.00 6
4 Stears, Lilly Constantine 34-01.00 5
5 Singh, Narpreet Berrien Spri J34-01.00 4
6 Schrader, Madison Centreville 33-00.25 3
7 Reist, Lexi Galesburg-Au 30-03.50 2
8 Strampel, Alex Bangor 29-08.75 1
9 Marietta, Tamarra Constantine 28-11.00

Girls Discus Throw
================================================================
Name Year School Prelims
================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Singh, Narpreet Berrien Spri 102-03q
2 Herrera, Wendy Bloomingdale 101-08q
3 Livsey, Lilly Bloomingdale 100-03q
4 Garcia, Abigail Hartford 95-06q
5 Stears, Lilly Constantine 91-10q
6 Schrader, Madison Centreville 88-10q
7 Thompson, Madelyn Bronson 86-01q
8 Tyson, Diamond Berrien Spri 83-05q
9 Reist, Lexi Galesburg-Au 82-10q
10 Briley, Destinee Parchment 82-05
11 Henke, Allison Constantine 81-06
12 Trujillo, Lizandra Bronson 75-09
13 Covington, Nautica Hartford 75-03
14 Bounds, Ayla Coloma 74-08
15 Fox, Silver Schoolcraft 71-10
16 Eisen, Amy Watervliet 70-10
17 Lafler, Rebecca Centreville 67-00
18 White, Kayla Buchanan 66-10
19 Bresson, Rieley Galesburg-Au 59-09
20 Strampel, Alex Bangor 58-02
21 Noora, Zoe Schoolcraft 57-04
22 Overholts-Doty, Madisynn Comstock 52-11
23 Hart, Chloe Niles Brandy 40-00

Girls Discus Throw
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Thompson, Madelyn Bronson 108-03 10
2 Singh, Narpreet Berrien Spri 102-03 8
3 Herrera, Wendy Bloomingdale 101-08 6
4 Livsey, Lilly Bloomingdale 100-07 5
5 Garcia, Abigail Hartford 95-06 4
6 Schrader, Madison Centreville 95-00 3
7 Stears, Lilly Constantine 91-10 2
8 Tyson, Diamond Berrien Spri 83-05 1
9 Reist, Lexi Galesburg-Au 82-10

Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Veenhuis, Evan Comstock 11.56Q 2
2 Traver, Riley Hartford 11.67Q 3
3 Gaban, Shane Berrien Spri 11.71Q 4
4 Wright, Tyler Comstock 11.88Q 1
5 Ellis, Michael Bloomingdale 11.65q 2
6 Vinson, Danny Berrien Spri 11.74q 4
7 Hailey, Jamal Berrien Spri 11.75q 3
8 Weber, Matt Centreville 11.97q 4
9 Trosper, Steven Coloma 12.10 3
10 Kokmeyer, Sam Parchment 12.40 2
11 Schrock, Aidan Centreville 12.41 2
12 Jeffries, Melvin Bangor 12.51 1
13 Blacken, Garrett Parchment 12.52 1
14 Martinez, Javi Constantine 12.54 3
15 Noble, Dustin Lawton 12.55 3
16 Buentello, Jamar Lawton 12.68 4
17 Bryant, Jacob Coloma 12.92 4
18 Thompson, Skylar Schoolcraft 12.97 2
19 Asomaning, David Buchanan 13.38 1
20 Standford, Jeremiah Bronson 13.44 1
21 Smith, Aricin Bronson 13.57 3
22 Kelecava, James Schoolcraft 13.60 2
23 Garcia, Javier Niles Brandy 13.62 4
24 Everett, Jayden Constantine 13.85 2
25 Ely, Dylan Galesburg-Au 14.20 3

Boys 100 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Wright, Tyler Comstock 11.45 10
2 Veenhuis, Evan Comstock 11.46 7
2 Traver, Riley Hartford 11.46 7
4 Gaban, Shane Berrien Spri 11.60 5
5 Vinson, Danny Berrien Spri 11.61 4
6 Ellis, Michael Bloomingdale 11.81 3
7 Hailey, Jamal Berrien Spri 11.91 2
8 Weber, Matt Centreville 11.97 1

Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Wright, Tyler Comstock 23.48Q 3
2 Traver, Riley Hartford 23.98Q 2
3 Taylor, Sincere Coloma 24.08Q 4
4 Hailey, Jamal Berrien Spri 24.11Q 1
5 White, Adrian Comstock 24.35q 2
6 Fogarty, Nick Coloma 24.89q 3
7 Yoder, Ben Centreville 24.93q 1
8 Schrock, Aidan Centreville 24.95q 4
9 Arias, Alex Bloomingdale 25.07 4
10 Roberts, Austin Watervliet 25.19 2
11 Eising, Timmy Berrien Spri 25.28 3
12 Spink, Ethan Parchment 25.58 4
13 Kerwin, Colin Schoolcraft 25.59 2
14 Blacken, Garrett Parchment 25.74 3
15 Platz, Trenton Constantine 25.74 1
16 Noble, Dustin Lawton 25.81 4
17 Walker, Solomon Constantine 25.92 4
18 Jeffries, Melvin Bangor 26.04 1
19 Lauri, Aaron Niles Brandy 26.13 2
20 Nuttle, Braxton Bronson 26.19 2
21 Murray, Casey Galesburg-Au 26.68 4
22 Yazel, Isaiah Watervliet 27.10 3
23 Smith, Aricin Bronson 28.06 2
24 Ely, Dylan Galesburg-Au 29.34 1

Boys 200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Wright, Tyler Comstock 23.21 10
2 Traver, Riley Hartford 23.80 8
3 Hailey, Jamal Berrien Spri 24.48 6
4 White, Adrian Comstock 24.74 5
5 Yoder, Ben Centreville 25.14 4
6 Schrock, Aidan Centreville 25.48 3

Boys 400 Meter Run
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 White, Payton Berrien Spri 52.02 4 10
2 Rank, Jared Centreville 52.62 4 8
3 Taylor, Sincere Coloma 52.65 4 6
4 Bacheller, Hunter Constantine 53.67 4 5
5 Roberts, Austin Watervliet 54.60 3 4
6 McFarland, Marshall Berrien Spri 54.64 4 3
7 Graham, Caleb Buchanan 54.90 3 2
8 Thompson, Skylar Schoolcraft 56.60 3 1
9 Coleman, Tayte Coloma 57.44 4
10 Martinez, Warren Bronson 57.45 3
11 Burris, Daniel Parchment 57.55 4
12 Perez, Gabe Bloomingdale 58.19 3
13 Lopez, Luis Bronson 58.29 2
14 Bunning, Gunner Centreville 58.34 4
15 Acevedo, Aldo Hartford 58.91 3
16 Shimono, Shinsuke Constantine 59.01 2
17 Owens, Carl Comstock 59.64 2
18 Murray, Casey Galesburg-Au 59.67 2
19 Garcia, Herik Hartford 1:00.66 2
20 Mosher, Matthew Galesburg-Au 1:03.10 1
21 Proud, Ian Buchanan 1:06.69 1
22 Martinez, Carlos Bangor 1:07.09 1

Boys 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Griffiths, Evan Berrien Spri 2:05.09 2 10
2 Dosunmu, Shammah Berrien Spri 2:05.35 2 8
3 Martinez, Alvaro Bangor 2:05.80 2 6
4 Kalas, Dylan Lawton 2:09.30 2 5
5 Granados, Adiel Coloma 2:10.03 2 4
6 Swanwick, Tyler Centreville 2:11.83 2 3
7 McLane, Bryce Niles Brandy 2:15.24 2 2
8 Topolski, Guy Constantine 2:18.19 2 1
9 Sheline, Carter Berrien Spri 2:18.39 2
10 Williams, Tony Parchment 2:19.14 1
11 Pratel, Thai Centreville 2:19.47 2
12 Furlan, Joe Bloomingdale 2:20.14 2
13 Rainey, Xander Galesburg-Au 2:20.20 2
14 Troyer, Ezra Watervliet 2:20.49 2
15 Sanchez, Mario Bronson 2:21.18 1
16 Patov, Alex Comstock 2:21.48 2
17 Leighton, Karson Schoolcraft 2:22.23 1
18 Terrill, Jamie Parchment 2:23.24 2
19 Osterman, Tyler Bloomingdale 2:23.33 1
20 Trainor, Zach Bangor 2:23.92 1
21 Ensign, Gage Constantine 2:25.64 1
22 Phillips, Luke Coloma 2:31.71 1
23 DePaz, Sam Bronson 2:36.05 1
24 Edwards, Ian Schoolcraft 2:37.15 1
25 Young, Mason Niles Brandy 2:39.42 1
26 Loera, Francisco Hartford 2:55.63 1

Boys 1600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Griffiths, Evan Berrien Spri 4:35.77 2 10
2 Furlan, Joe Bloomingdale 4:36.23 2 8
3 McLane, Bryce Niles Brandy 4:44.41 2 6
4 Lear, Toby Galesburg-Au 4:53.79 2 5
5 Winter, Garrett Parchment 4:55.86 2 4
6 Bittner, Nathaniel Berrien Spri 4:57.60 2 3
7 Alvarado, Ivan Berrien Spri 4:58.18 2 2
8 Stephayn, Drew Lawton 4:59.55 2 1
9 Garcia, David Bloomingdale 5:03.31 2
10 Troyer, Ezra Watervliet 5:03.99 2
11 Hinch, Gus Watervliet 5:05.99 2
12 Sheline, Carter Berrien Spri 5:07.21 2
13 Pratel, Thai Centreville 5:09.00 2
14 Rainey, Xander Galesburg-Au 5:13.92 2
15 Everett, Michael Buchanan 5:13.99 1
16 Melgarejo, Aurelio Bangor 5:15.68 1
17 Sutherland, Blane Coloma 5:16.41 1
18 Terrill, Jamie Parchment 5:17.62 2
19 Patov, Alex Comstock 5:20.38 1
20 Leighton, Karson Schoolcraft 5:21.13 2
21 Hostetler, Michael Centreville 5:33.37 1
22 Shoup, Joe Constantine 5:35.42 1
23 Ramon, Chris Hartford 5:40.07 1
24 Juday, Tyler Constantine 5:41.45 1
25 Wronikowski, Preston Bronson 5:44.58 1
26 Colby, Micah Niles Brandy 5:46.46 1
27 Sheen, Simon Schoolcraft 6:07.06 1

Boys 3200 Meter Run
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Sheline, Ashton Berrien Spri 10:21.38 2 10
2 Barz, Walker Buchanan 10:33.58 2 8
3 Ortiz, Luis Bronson 10:38.50 2 6
4 Lear, Toby Galesburg-Au 10:53.22 2 5
5 Burke, James Berrien Spri 11:04.85 2 4
6 Winter, Garrett Parchment 11:07.48 2 3
7 Brown, Kelsey Buchanan 11:09.88 2 2
8 Hofmeister, Logan Constantine 11:31.66 1 1
9 Melgarejo, Aurelio Bangor 11:37.06 2
10 Hinch, Gus Watervliet 11:39.47 2
11 Edmonds, Kody Watervliet 11:55.90 2
12 Chatman, Daniel Galesburg-Au 11:59.63 1
13 Garcia, Tony Bloomingdale 12:16.16 1
14 Morales, Jacob Hartford 12:17.94 2
15 Manning, Mavrick Bloomingdale 12:39.52 2
16 Wronikowski, Preston Bronson 12:51.81 1
17 Dreger, Marcus Constantine 12:59.01 1
18 Flynn, Carson Schoolcraft 13:36.04 1
19 Sayre, Keith Hartford 13:42.03 1
20 Vanderhoof, Zach Centreville 14:05.75 1
21 Followell, Caleb Parchment 14:12.80 1
22 Putti, Dominic Comstock 16:47.25 1

Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Birmele, Jeremy Bloomingdale 16.14Q 1
2 Anderson, Zachary Niles Brandy 16.24Q 2
3 Maynard, Harrison Lawton 16.97Q 3
4 Hulett, Ian Constantine 17.03q 2
5 VanBlarcom, Alex Bronson 17.54q 1
6 Lollar, Garret Buchanan 17.60q 1
7 McNamara, TJ Constantine 17.67q 1
8 Bultema, Isaac Watervliet 17.97q 2
9 Spates, Doug Bloomingdale 18.11 3
10 Holloway, Jonathan Lawton 18.64 3
11 Lampheer, Markus Galesburg-Au 18.93 2
12 Gallegos, Kollin Buchanan 19.22 2
13 Owens, Kareem Comstock 19.66 3
14 Straley, Jacob Schoolcraft 19.87 3
15 Pisarsky, Matthew Berrien Spri 20.39 3
16 Burgess, Kanaan Schoolcraft 20.56 1
17 Hathcock, Aaron Parchment 21.26 2
18 Kelley, Josh Parchment 21.29 3
19 Reed, Brandon Centreville 21.31 2

Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Maynard, Harrison Lawton 15.56 10
2 Birmele, Jeremy Bloomingdale 15.63 8
3 Anderson, Zachary Niles Brandy 15.96 6
4 Hulett, Ian Constantine 16.54 5
5 Bultema, Isaac Watervliet 17.29 4
6 Lollar, Garret Buchanan 17.40 3
7 VanBlarcom, Alex Bronson 17.68 2
8 McNamara, TJ Constantine 17.73 1

Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Henderson, Solomon Berrien Spri 40.54 4 10
2 Birmele, Jeremy Bloomingdale 40.62 4 8
3 Maynard, Harrison Lawton 40.78 4 6
4 Alwine, Wyatt Constantine 41.55 4 5
5 Holloway, Jonathan Lawton 43.89 4 4
6 Streeter, Chris Bloomingdale 45.21 3 3
7 Lollar, Garret Buchanan 45.38 4 2
8 Overholt, Tyler Centreville 45.54 4 1
9 VanBlarcom, Alex Bronson 47.07 3
10 Hulett, Ian Constantine 47.32 4
11 Bultema, Isaac Watervliet 48.40 2
12 Grzanich, Jarvis Watervliet 48.59 2
13 Straley, Jacob Schoolcraft 48.59 3
14 Groenke, Kody Berrien Spri 48.60 2
15 DeLaTorre, Alec Coloma 49.19 2
16 Owens, Kareem Comstock 49.20 2
17 Reed, Brandon Centreville 49.35 2
18 Anderson, Zachary Niles Brandy 49.53 3
19 Kelley, Josh Parchment 50.52 1
20 Gallegos, Kollin Buchanan 51.21 1
21 Strunk, Nathan Coloma 51.35 1

Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Berrien Springs 'A' 44.29 2 10
1) Gaban, Shane 2) Vinson, Danny
3) Henderson, Solomon 4) White, Payton
2 Comstock 'A' 44.80 2 8
1) White, Adrian 2) Veenhuis, Evan
3) Whitehead, Venard 4) Wright, Tyler
3 Lawton 'A' 47.00 2 6
1) Noble, Dustin 2) Maynard, Harrison
3) Nicks, Zeppelin 4) Buentello, Jamar
4 Parchment 'A' 47.04 2 5
1) Yado, Vinny 2) Cobb, Levi
3) Kokmeyer, Sam 4) Winchester, Aram
5 Niles Brandywine 'A' 47.72 2 4
1) Taberski, Bryce 2) Lauri, Aaron
3) McLane, Bryce 4) Croom, Jaden
6 Centreville 'A' 47.81 2 3
1) Yoder, Ben 2) Ferrier, Colt
3) Schrock, Aidan 4) Weber, Matt
7 Bangor 'A' 47.90 1 2
1) Jeffries, Melvin 2) Reyna, Lupe
3) Marin, Jose 4) Trainor, Zach
8 Buchanan 'A' 48.13 1 1
1) Harding, Rockey 2) Nowak, Evan
3) Graham, Caleb 4) Scurlock, Ty
9 Constantine 'A' 48.80 1
1) Conley, DaVonte 2) Walker, Solomon
3) Platz, Trenton 4) Demas, Eric
10 Bronson 'A' 48.88 1
1) Martinez, Gerardo 2) Martinez, Warren
3) Nuttle, Braxton 4) Fletcher, Logan
11 Bloomingdale 'A' 49.20 1
1) Arias, Alex 2) Amos, Brandon
3) Sustaita, Ricky 4) Boyer, Bobby
-- Schoolcraft 'A' DQ 2
1) Cook, Trenton 2) DeGroote, Trevor
3) Downs, James 4) Webb, Austin
-- Coloma 'A' DQ 2
1) Fogarty, Nick 2) Trosper, Steven
3) Schwanke, Noah 4) Bryant, Jacob

Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Comstock 'A' 1:32.48 2 10
1) White, Adrian 2) Whitehead, Venard
3) Veenhuis, Evan 4) Wright, Tyler
2 Berrien Springs 'A' 1:32.82 2 8
1) Latin, Anthony 2) White, Payton
3) Henderson, Solomon 4) Vinson, Danny
3 Coloma 'A' 1:35.26 2 6
1) Coleman, Tayte 2) Fogarty, Nick
3) Taylor, Sincere 4) Trosper, Steven
4 Schoolcraft 'A' 1:35.83 2 5
1) Cook, Trenton 2) Cooper, Chris
3) Downs, James 4) DeGroote, Trevor
5 Parchment 'A' 1:38.90 2 4
1) Yado, Vinny 2) Kokmeyer, Sam
3) Blacken, Garrett 4) Cobb, Levi
6 Centreville 'A' 1:39.37 2 3
1) Yoder, Ben 2) Ferrier, Colt
3) Schrock, Aidan 4) Weber, Matt
7 Niles Brandywine 'A' 1:39.89 1 2
1) Anderson, Zachary 2) Lauri, Aaron
3) Taberski, Bryce 4) Croom, Jaden
8 Buchanan 'A' 1:40.06 2 1
1) Harding, Rockey 2) Nowak, Evan
3) Ritchie, Evan 4) Scurlock, Ty
9 Constantine 'A' 1:41.01 2
1) Conley, DaVonte 2) McNamara, TJ
3) Platz, Trenton 4) Bacheller, Hunter
10 Watervliet 'A' 1:41.08 1
1) Roberts, Austin 2) Yazel, Isaiah
3) Smith, Don 4) Van Niel, Kade
11 Lawton 'A' 1:41.15 1
1) Noble, Dustin 2) Hearns, William
3) Holloway, Jonathan 4) Buentello, Jamar
12 Bloomingdale 'A' 1:41.42 1
1) Amos, Brandon 2) Fisher, Carson
3) Streeter, Chris 4) Sustaita, Ricky
13 Bronson 'A' 1:43.48 1
1) Smith, Creo 2) Martinez, Gerardo
3) Fletcher, Logan 4) Nuttle, Braxton

Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Berrien Springs 'A' 3:34.16 2 10
1) McFarland, Marshall 2) Griffiths, Evan
3) White, Payton 4) Henderson, Solomon
2 Constantine 'A' 3:37.83 2 8
1) Alwine, Wyatt 2) Topolski, Guy
3) Hulett, Ian 4) Bacheller, Hunter
3 Centreville 'A' 3:42.16 2 6
1) Hostetler, Michael 2) Swanwick, Tyler
3) Bunning, Gunner 4) Rank, Jared
4 Bloomingdale 'A' 3:46.45 1 5
1) Birmele, Jeremy 2) Arias, Alex
3) Streeter, Chris 4) Furlan, Joe
5 Coloma 'A' 3:49.56 2 4
1) Coleman, Tayte 2) Granados, Adiel
3) Taylor, Sincere 4) Fogarty, Nick
6 Parchment 'A' 3:49.67 2 3
1) Spink, Ethan 2) Cobb, Levi
3) Selner, Dawson 4) Burris, Daniel
7 Bronson 'A' 3:51.06 2 2
1) Fletcher, Logan 2) Martinez, Gerardo
3) Smith, Creo 4) VanBlarcom, Alex
8 Lawton 'A' 3:52.17 2 1
1) Maynard, Harrison 2) Holloway, Jonathan
3) Stephayn, Drew 4) Kalas, Dylan
9 Comstock 'A' 3:56.53 2
1) Owens, Carl 2) Little, Raekwon
3) Patov, Alex 4) Veenhuis, Evan
10 Buchanan 'A' 3:56.57 1
1) Harding, Rockey 2) Graham, Caleb
3) Ritchie, Evan 4) Lollar, Garret
11 Bangor 'A' 4:00.64 1
1) Ulam, Cam 2) Marin, Jose
3) Puga, Leo 4) Trainor, Zach
12 Hartford 'A' 4:06.60 1
1) Acevedo, Aldo 2) Garcia, Herik
3) Gendron, Carter 4) Snyder, Blake
13 Schoolcraft 'A' 4:17.05 1
1) Burgess, Kanaan 2) Pavey, Canaan
3) Peters, Rickey 4) Schneider, Trey

Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Berrien Springs 'A' 8:34.57 10
1) Bittner, Nathaniel 2) Dosunmu, Shammah
3) Sheline, Carter 4) Alvarado, Ivan
2 Centreville 'A' 8:35.15 8
1) Bunning, Gunner 2) Hostetler, Michael
3) Swanwick, Tyler 4) Rank, Jared
3 Parchment 'A' 8:46.91 6
1) Williams, Tony 2) Selner, Dawson
3) Terrill, Jamie 4) Burris, Daniel
4 Bloomingdale 'A' 8:54.24 5
1) Garcia, Carlos 2) Perez, Gabe
3) Streeter, Matt 4) Furlan, Joe
5 Constantine 'A' 9:12.44 4
1) Topolski, Guy 2) Harris, Jackson
3) Ensign, Gage 4) Bacheller, Hunter
6 Bronson 'A' 9:16.35 3
1) Lopez, Luis 2) Sanchez, Mario
3) Ortiz, Luis 4) Standford, Jeremiah
7 Coloma 'A' 9:20.25 2
1) Neubecker, Cameron 2) Hodges, Cannon
3) Phillips, Luke 4) Sutherland, Blane
8 Buchanan 'A' 9:41.96 1
1) Barz, Walker 2) Ruth, Andrew
3) Baker, Rylen 4) Brown, Kelsey
9 Bangor 'A' 9:52.18
1) Melgarejo, Aurelio 2) Puga, Leo
3) Martinez, Carlos 4) Farmer, Julian
10 Hartford 'A' 10:02.03
1) Acevedo, Aldo 2) Loera, Francisco
3) Morales, Jacob 4) Ramon, Chris
11 Comstock 'A' 10:16.51
1) Little, Raekwon 2) Redden, Tajiri
3) Conway, Ezra 4) Patov, Alex
12 Schoolcraft 'A' 10:40.03
1) Flynn, Carson 2) Sheen, Simon
3) Thompson, Ronan 4) Peters, Rickey

Boys High Jump
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Spaulding, Sam Berrien Spri 6-02.00 3 10
2 Webb, Austin Schoolcraft 6-00.00 3 8
3 Swanwick, Tyler Centreville 5-10.00 3 6
4 Whitehead, Venard Comstock J5-10.00 3 5
5 Traver, Riley Hartford 5-08.00 3 4
6 Spates, Doug Bloomingdale J5-08.00 2 3
7 Fletcher, Logan Bronson 5-05.00 2 1.50
7 Latin, Anthony Berrien Spri 5-05.00 2 1.50
8 Cobb, Levi Parchment J5-05.00 2
9 Simonds, Mitch Schoolcraft J5-05.00 1
-- Everett, Jayden Constantine NH 1
-- McElroy, Triston Centreville NH 1
-- Fisher, Carson Bloomingdale NH 1
-- Walker, Solomon Constantine NH 2
-- Robinson, Ty Comstock NH 1

Boys Pole Vault
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Alwine, Wyatt Constantine 13-07.00 10
2 Birmele, Jeremy Bloomingdale 13-03.00 8
3 Meyer, Taylor Schoolcraft 12-03.00 6
4 Gaban, Shane Berrien Spri 11-00.00 5
5 Manning, Pierce Bloomingdale 10-03.00 4
6 Caldwell, Jacob Lawton J10-03.00 1.50
6 Lollar, Garret Buchanan J10-03.00 1.50
6 Pavey, Canaan Schoolcraft J10-03.00 1.50
6 Martinez, Gerardo Bronson J10-03.00 1.50
-- Lauri, Aaron Niles Brandy NH
-- Newton, Mark Coloma NH
-- Robaska, Mitchell Berrien Spri NH
-- Cox, Mat Niles Brandy NH
-- Conley, DaVonte Constantine NH
-- Gendron, Carter Hartford NH
-- Mills, Kaiden Buchanan NH

Boys Long Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Prelims
================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Whitehead, Venard Comstock 19-09.25q
2 Croom, Jaden Niles Brandy 19-06.50q
3 Downs, James Schoolcraft 19-06.00q
4 Latin, Anthony Berrien Spri 19-03.00q
5 Spaulding, Sam Berrien Spri 19-00.00q
6 Vanderhoof, Zach Centreville 18-01.00q
7 McNamara, TJ Constantine 17-07.00q
8 Sharpe, Eli Parchment 17-06.00q
9 Walther, Brice Schoolcraft 17-04.75q
10 Sustaita, Ricky Bloomingdale 17-04.00
11 Nicks, Zeppelin Lawton 17-03.50
12 Yoder, Ben Centreville 17-00.50
13 Nowak, Evan Buchanan 16-10.50
14 White, Adrian Comstock 16-05.00
15 Spink, Ethan Parchment 16-04.00
16 Jeffries, Melvin Bangor 16-02.50
17 Grzanich, Jarvis Watervliet 15-10.50
18 Young, Mason Niles Brandy 15-09.00
19 Taylor, Justin Buchanan 15-07.00
20 Wing, Cameron Galesburg-Au 15-06.00
21 Bultema, Isaac Watervliet 15-03.50
22 Murray, Casey Galesburg-Au 14-07.00
23 Smith, Creo Bronson 14-02.00
24 Martinez, Javi Constantine 13-01.50
25 Smith, Aricin Bronson 12-11.00

Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Downs, James Schoolcraft 20-03.50 10
2 Croom, Jaden Niles Brandy 20-03.00 8
3 Whitehead, Venard Comstock 19-09.25 6
4 Latin, Anthony Berrien Spri 19-03.00 5
5 Spaulding, Sam Berrien Spri 19-02.50 4
6 Vanderhoof, Zach Centreville 19-00.00 3
7 Sharpe, Eli Parchment 18-07.00 2
8 McNamara, TJ Constantine 18-02.50 1
9 Walther, Brice Schoolcraft 17-08.25

Boys Shot Put
================================================================
Name Year School Prelims
================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Jones, Garrett Berrien Spri 50-09.25q
2 Fox, River Schoolcraft 50-08.25q
3 Winchester, Aram Parchment 45-10.00q
4 Krause, Kurt Berrien Spri 45-08.00q
5 Overholt, Tyler Centreville 43-05.00q
6 Stears, Trenton Constantine 42-00.75q
7 Hutton, Matt Constantine 41-10.50q
8 Dustin, Payton Berrien Spri 40-09.00q
9 Wilmoth, Jacob Watervliet 40-00.75q
10 Deleo, Cooper Centreville 39-11.50
11 Alsup, Cole Coloma 39-07.50
12 Hessler, Taylor Bronson 39-00.25
13 Jones, Jaedon Bangor 38-05.50
14 Leckie, Joe Parchment 37-06.50
15 Walker, Chris Bangor 37-00.50
16 Clay, James Coloma 36-08.50
17 Nyitray, Cole Galesburg-Au 36-06.50
18 Overholt, CJ Bronson 36-04.75
19 Duffield, Brycen Niles Brandy 36-02.50
20 Gonzalez, Marcos Bloomingdale 35-07.75
21 Delgado, Yair Hartford 34-07.25
22 Hicks, Logan Comstock 33-08.25
23 Fernandez, David Hartford 33-03.75
24 Pavey, Asa Schoolcraft 33-03.25
25 Wilmoth, Isaac Watervliet 32-11.25
26 Douglass, Jacob Niles Brandy 32-05.00
27 Stephayn, Evan Lawton 32-02.75
28 Owens, Carl Comstock 31-11.25
29 Lampheer, Markus Galesburg-Au 29-04.25
30 Jackson, Brian Bloomingdale 27-03.75

Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Jones, Garrett Berrien Spri 51-09.50 10
2 Fox, River Schoolcraft 50-08.25 8
3 Winchester, Aram Parchment 45-10.00 6
4 Krause, Kurt Berrien Spri 45-08.00 5
5 Overholt, Tyler Centreville 43-05.00 4
6 Stears, Trenton Constantine 42-00.75 3
7 Hutton, Matt Constantine 41-10.50 2
8 Dustin, Payton Berrien Spri 40-09.00 1
9 Wilmoth, Jacob Watervliet 40-00.75

Boys Discus Throw
================================================================
Name Year School Prelims
================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Overholt, Tyler Centreville 157-10q
2 Alsup, Cole Coloma 141-07q
3 Duffield, Brycen Niles Brandy 138-04q
4 Jones, Garrett Berrien Spri 136-03q
5 Stears, Trenton Constantine 135-07q
6 Blaylock, Kevin Berrien Spri 132-07q
7 Winchester, Aram Parchment 131-06q
8 Wykle, Marquise Constantine 130-06q
9 Jones, Jaedon Bangor 129-02q
10 DeGroote, Trevor Schoolcraft 123-03
11 Sampley, Ben Schoolcraft 120-04
12 Hessler, Taylor Bronson 114-09
13 Rodriquez, Marco Parchment 112-02
14 Clay, James Coloma 111-06
15 Fernandez, David Hartford 110-10
16 Gonzalez, Marcos Bloomingdale 110-03
17 Stephayn, Evan Lawton 109-09
18 Fox, River Schoolcraft 109-00
19 Wilmoth, Jacob Watervliet 106-10
20 Norgan, Justin Centreville 99-01
21 Burkhardt, Derrick Watervliet 94-04
22 Delgado, Yair Hartford 94-02
23 Straley, Jacob Schoolcraft 92-11
24 Owens, Carl Comstock 90-09
25 Taylor, Chris Bloomingdale 88-06
26 Douglass, Jacob Niles Brandy 87-03
27 Blades, Brendon Comstock 80-09
28 Bowler, Josh Galesburg-Au 64-03
29 Wisely, Brenden Galesburg-Au 54-08

Boys Discus Throw
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Overholt, Tyler Centreville 157-10 10
2 Alsup, Cole Coloma 149-03 8
3 Duffield, Brycen Niles Brandy 138-04 6
4 Jones, Garrett Berrien Spri 136-03 5
5 Stears, Trenton Constantine 135-07 4
6 Blaylock, Kevin Berrien Spri 132-07 3
7 Winchester, Aram Parchment 131-06 2
8 Wykle, Marquise Constantine 130-06 1
9 Jones, Jaedon Bangor 129-02

Women - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Berrien Springs 157 2) Centreville 82
3) Bronson 74 4) Constantine 46.66
5) Parchment 46 6) Bloomingdale 38
7) Galesburg-Augusta 36 8) Buchanan 34.33
9) Schoolcraft 30.50 10) Hartford 28
11) Bangor 23.50 12) Lawton 21
13) Comstock 20 14) Coloma 15
15) Niles Brandywine 10

Men - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Berrien Springs 174.50 2) Centreville 63
3) Comstock 61 4) Bloomingdale 55
5) Constantine 51 6) Schoolcraft 39.50
7) Parchment 35 8) Lawton 34.50
9) Niles Brandywine 34 10) Coloma 30
11) Buchanan 21.50 12) Hartford 19
13) Bronson 16 14) Galesburg-Augusta 10
15) Bangor 8 15) Watervliet 8