2019 MHSAA LP D2 Regional 19-2 (Clio)

back to results

May. 17, 2019

2019 MHSAA LP D2 Regional 19-2 (Clio)
Clio, Michigan


Licensed to Track N' Time - Contractor License
HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/18/2019 12:13 AM
Region 19-2 @ Clio - 5/17/2019
5/17/2019
Results

Event 1 Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Frankenmuth 'A' 9:43.85 10
1) Snell, Keeley 2) Schoenow, Jaclyn
3) Michael, Gabbie 4) Knoll, Avery
2 Imlay City 'A' 9:57.82 8
1) Denver, Jessica 2) Hubbard, Sarah
3) Lengemann, Ana 4) Lengemann, Mary
3 Marysville 'A' 10:11.35 6
1) Westrick, Emily 2) Wassmus, Mackenzie
3) Awe, Josie 4) McCulloch, Megan
4 Croswell-Lexington 'A' 10:20.65 5
1) Connelly, Lily 2) Loeding, Nicolette
3) Manns, Erin 4) Kellerman, Jade
5 Yale 'A' 10:24.58 4
1) Witt, Avary 2) Tolar, Logan
3) Heilig, Amber 4) Steen, Sarah
6 North Branch 'A' 10:55.26 3
1) Rogers, Caitlyn 2) Kropp, Delaney
3) Wright, Reilly 4) Bissett, Haileigh
7 Armada 'A' 11:02.61 2
1) Klinkman, Julia 2) Meerschaert, Mackenzie
3) Annoni, Adriana 4) Gillies, Emma
8 Birch Run 'A' 11:46.88 1
1) Zoeller, Kara 2) Moll, Chevi
3) Bittner, Alyssa 4) Tate, Jimi

Event 2 Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Yale 'A' 8:15.05 10
1) Richards, Hunter 2) Vincent, Justin
3) Kudera, Nolan 4) McClelland, Matthew
2 Armada 'A' 8:22.13 8
1) Albrecht, Alec 2) Cornish, Austin
3) Coubard, Nick 4) Mackenzie, Connor
3 Flint Kearsley 'A' 8:33.72 6
1) Bischoff, Josh 2) Howell, Mitchell
3) Csintyan, Tyler 4) Braziel, Raydoffa
4 Croswell-Lexington 'A' 8:40.21 5
1) Holzberger, Collin 2) Shaffer, Tate
3) Livingston, Trenton 4) Elling, Jimi
5 North Branch 'A' 8:43.71 4
1) Castle, Dylan 2) Clemens, Grant
3) Schapman, Evan 4) Murphy, Spencer
6 Marysville 'A' 8:51.35 3
1) Hepinstall, Peyton 2) DeVos, Aiden
3) Seacat, Kyle 4) Woodard, Evan
7 Birch Run 'A' 8:54.77 2
1) Bomba, Gage 2) Breece, MacIntyre
3) McGuire, Logan 4) Torres, Jacen
8 Frankenmuth 'A' 9:11.51 1
1) Brenner, Ryan 2) Nedoff, Scott
3) Malmo, Seth 4) Smith, Bryce
9 Imlay City 'A' 9:16.30
1) Land, Jager 2) Ragle, Jack
3) Cuthbertson, Aiden 4) Parkin, Collin
10 Clio 'A' 9:24.76
1) Centilli, Tanner 2) Duby, Tony
3) Polcik, Andrew 4) Dewyer, Joey
11 Richmond 'A' 9:58.96
1) Haack, Erik 2) Ray, Zach
3) Iskra, Austin 4) Green, Evan

Event 3 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Scheffler, Kaia Marysville 14.71Q 3
2 Kirkwood, Jamie North Branch 16.37Q 2
3 Carnahan, Brooke Frankenmuth 16.82Q 1
4 Gaul, Jenna Birch Run 17.17q 3
5 Warren, Madelyn Marysville 17.24q 1
6 Reams, Taylor Algonac 17.31q 3
7 Wenzel, Hannah Frankenmuth 18.38q 2
8 Barr, Courtney Armada 18.57q 1
9 Andrzejewski, Jade North Branch 18.58 2
10 Forsyth, Carlee Imlay City 18.86 3
11 Falter, Avery Croswell-Lex 19.18 1
12 Sich, Rebecca Imlay City 19.22 2
13 Morris, Cara Birch Run 19.32 2
14 Todino, Abby Algonac 19.99 1
15 Skatzka, Taylor Richmond 20.21 1
16 George, Kara St. Clair 20.44 2
17 Foley, Alyse Croswell-Lex 21.81 3

Event 3 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Scheffler, Kaia Marysville 14.52 10
2 Kirkwood, Jamie North Branch 16.30 8
3 Carnahan, Brooke Frankenmuth 16.68 6
4 Warren, Madelyn Marysville 16.92 5
5 Gaul, Jenna Birch Run 16.99 4
6 Reams, Taylor Algonac 17.56 3
7 Wenzel, Hannah Frankenmuth 17.69 2
8 Barr, Courtney Armada 18.00 1

Event 4 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Babin, Noah Algonac 15.08Q 3
2 Warner, Tyler St. Clair 15.98Q 2
3 Silvas, Braylon Flint Kearsl 15.99Q 1
4 Fenner, Niilo Croswell-Lex 16.29Q 4
5 Thompson, Corey Frankenmuth 16.18q 2
6 Mauk, Jordan North Branch 16.52q 4
7 Moza, Jacob Yale 16.60q 4
8 Head, X'Zavier Bridgeport 16.72q 3
9 Reinert, Collin Frankenmuth 16.86 3
10 Bell, DeQuavis Bridgeport 16.95 2
11 Roulo, James Imlay City 17.50 2
12 Shamka, Nathan Yale 17.64 1
13 Harnden, Lance North Branch 17.78 1
14 Meinhard, Joe Croswell-Lex 17.83 4
15 Arnold, Nick Armada 18.29 3
16 Powell, Tom Clio 18.86 3
17 Vance, Dylon Birch Run 19.05 1
17 Burns, Ben Armada 19.05 2
19 Bosch, Jacob Imlay City 19.32 2
20 Grosch, Brayden Clio 19.50 3
21 Stalsberg, Taylor Birch Run 19.69 4
22 Sargent, James Marysville 20.00 1
23 Pitzo, Mike Marysville 20.31 4
24 McKiernan, Kevin Richmond 20.62 2
25 Youngblood, Omarrion Bridgeport 21.20 3

Event 4 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Babin, Noah Algonac 14.63 10
2 Warner, Tyler St. Clair 15.36 8
3 Silvas, Braylon Flint Kearsl 15.53 6
4 Fenner, Niilo Croswell-Lex 15.63 5
5 Mauk, Jordan North Branch 16.11 4
6 Thompson, Corey Frankenmuth 16.44 3
7 Head, X'Zavier Bridgeport 16.49 2
8 Moza, Jacob Yale 16.68 1

Event 5 Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Jones, Anaiya Mt Morris 12.59Q 1
2 Madison, Chaniya Bridgeport 12.66Q 5
3 VanWormer, Rachel Frankenmuth 12.79Q 2
4 Williams, Payten Bridgeport 12.87Q 4
5 Bentley, Jenna Frankenmuth 12.92Q 3
6 Cross, Alexa Frankenmuth 13.17q 2
7 Kiser, Rebecca Frankenmuth 13.21q 1
8 McIlhargie, Emma Birch Run 13.49q 4
9 Tolan, Madelynn Yale 13.56 5
10 DeVault, Alex Algonac 13.66 1
11 Perez, Malena Birch Run 13.71 4
12 Ziehm, Tara St. Clair 13.76 3
13 Peyerk, Ashley Croswell-Lex 13.79 2
14 LeFevere, Jillian Imlay City 13.81 1
15 Richards, Linnearia Flint Kearsl 13.85 5
16 Omell, Valerie Marysville 13.86 5
17 Niebauer, Brooke Armada 13.88 4
18 Bussure, Alyssa North Branch 13.98 2
18 Boggs, Amelia Flint Kearsl 13.98 1
20 Gerardy, Anna Yale 14.01 1
21 Utter, Ashley Marysville 14.02 5
22 Delecke, Layla Imlay City 14.12 2
23 Petz, Abigail Armada 14.28 2
24 Diller, Jessica St. Clair 14.55 4
25 Parker, Corinna Croswell-Lex 14.56 4
25 Burkett, Samantha Clio 14.56 5
27 Orlando, Abbie North Branch 14.61 5
28 Dennis, Dani Algonac 14.62 4

Event 5 Girls 100 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Madison, Chaniya Bridgeport 12.18 10
2 Jones, Anaiya Mt Morris 12.38 8
3 VanWormer, Rachel Frankenmuth 12.60 6
4 Bentley, Jenna Frankenmuth 12.66 5
5 Williams, Payten Bridgeport 12.73 4
6 Cross, Alexa Frankenmuth 13.02 3
7 Kiser, Rebecca Frankenmuth 13.23 2
8 McIlhargie, Emma Birch Run 13.28 1

Event 6 Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Reuba, Branden St. Clair 11.31Q 3
2 Drain, Christian Bridgeport 11.40Q 2
3 Naragon, Trent Birch Run 11.51Q 1
4 Andrez, Breydon Imlay City 11.88Q 4
5 Bartolomucci, Brad Algonac 11.51q 3
6 Delor, Hunter Marysville 11.74q 3
7 Jonseck, Jacob Yale 11.76q 1
8 Genwright II, Brandon Bridgeport 11.77q 2
9 Peyerk, Ethan Croswell-Lex 11.84 1
10 Lerma, Issac Croswell-Lex 11.88 2
11 Nobach, Joe Clio 11.89 2
11 Yagiela, Alec Frankenmuth 11.89 4
13 Stephens, Ian Frankenmuth 11.90 4
14 Rodriguez, Jacoby Birch Run 11.91 3
15 Rivera, Austen Yale 12.00 3
16 Rietzloff, Austin Algonac 12.10 4
17 Dimmick, Alex Imlay City 12.11 3
18 Lamb, Alec Clio 12.15 2
19 Delor, Jakob Marysville 12.19 4
20 Coy, Christian North Branch 12.30 2
21 Curry, Josiah Mt Morris 12.40 1
22 Osborne, Matt North Branch 12.51 4
23 Cohoon, Ashtyn Flint Kearsl 12.56 1
24 Schorman, Zachary Richmond 12.65 2
24 Hirchberger, Michael Armada 12.65 3

Event 6 Boys 100 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Drain, Christian Bridgeport 11.34 10
2 Reuba, Branden St. Clair 11.37 8
3 Bartolomucci, Brad Algonac 11.51 6
4 Naragon, Trent Birch Run 11.56 5
5 Jonseck, Jacob Yale 11.71 4
6 Genwright II, Brandon Bridgeport 11.86 3
7 Delor, Hunter Marysville 11.95 2
8 Andrez, Breydon Imlay City 11.99 1

Event 7 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Bridgeport 'A' 1:45.19 2 10
1) Madison, Chaniya 2) Garner, Ruby
3) Manley, Destiny 4) Allen, Arielle
2 Frankenmuth 'A' 1:45.80 2 8
1) Atkin, Hayleigh 2) Bentley, Jenna
3) Cross, Alexa 4) Palmer, Courtney
3 Marysville 'A' 1:50.65 2 6
1) Scheffler, Kaia 2) Warren, Madelyn
3) Miller, Elyssa 4) Coha, Julia
4 Yale 'A' 1:50.90 2 5
1) Salski, Alivia 2) Tolan, Madelynn
3) Gerardy, Anna 4) Griffith, Jenna
5 Croswell-Lexington 'A' 1:52.35 2 4
1) Peyerk, Ashley 2) Kellerman, Sage
3) Soper, Sydney 4) Franzel, Mareena
6 Imlay City 'A' 1:54.29 2 3
1) LeFevere, Jillian 2) Winget, McKinzie
3) Forsyth, Carlee 4) Denver, Jessica
7 Algonac 'A' 1:55.42 2 2
1) Osterland, Sara 2) DeVault, Alex
3) Davis, Rachel 4) Balduck, Tabitha
8 St. Clair 'A' 1:55.91 2 1
1) Westfall, Julia 2) Ziehm, Tara
3) Kramp, Lauren 4) Langmesser, Jaye
9 North Branch 'A' 1:57.43 1
1) Bussure, Alyssa 2) Gardner, Nevaeh
3) Andrzejewski, Jade 4) Ostrum, Alexis
10 Armada 'A' 1:58.20 1
1) Golaszewski, Jaclyn 2) Simmons, Alexandrea
3) Steinbauer, BreAna 4) Hauler, Olivia
11 Richmond 'A' 1:58.46 1
1) Daniel, Madison 2) Zihlavsky, Krista
3) Brown, Amanda 4) Bean, Abby
12 Clio 'A' 2:01.52 1
1) Poat, Kodi 2) Christensen, Alexis
3) Brown, Alexandria 4) Burkett, Samantha

Event 8 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Bridgeport 'A' 1:32.75 2 10
1) Drain, Christian 2) Little Jr., Roosevelt
3) Genwright II, Brandon 4) Cope, James
2 Croswell-Lexington 'A' 1:33.73 2 8
1) Rickerman, Kenton 2) Lerma, Issac
3) Peyerk, Ethan 4) Francis, Aiden
3 Frankenmuth 'A' 1:34.04 2 6
1) Messing, Seth 2) Kotch, Shiloh
3) Jackson, Nate 4) Yagiela, Alec
4 Clio 'A' 1:34.21 2 5
1) Lozano, Nic 2) Ziobro, Joey
3) Croom, Beltesh 4) Lamb, Alec
5 Yale 'A' 1:34.65 2 4
1) Rivera, Austen 2) Flemming, Matthew
3) Vincent, Justin 4) Jonseck, Jacob
6 St. Clair 'A' 1:35.50 1 3
1) Hall, Alex 2) Packan, Reid
3) Warner, Tyler 4) Mahn, Ethan
7 Marysville 'A' 1:37.58 2 2
1) Lee, Lamarcus 2) Lee, Anthony
3) Delor, Jakob 4) Holaway, Jonathon
8 North Branch 'A' 1:38.40 1 1
1) Boyne, Josh 2) Coy, Christian
3) Kleinknecht, Kyle 4) Mauk, Jordan
9 Flint Kearsley 'A' 1:40.08 1
1) Cohoon, Ashtyn 2) Drinkwine, Nick
3) Molina, Jessie 4) Bischoff, Josh
9 Algonac 'A' 1:40.08 1
1) DeRue, Joel 2) Gunnells, Joe
3) Elliott, Ryan 4) Wehby, Daniel
11 Armada 'A' 1:43.87 1
1) Arnold, Nick 2) Urban, Nathan
3) Ream, Logan 4) Trupiano, Rocco
12 Richmond 'A' 1:45.09 1
1) Gramzow, Chris 2) Haack, Erik
3) Ray, Zach 4) Vandenbrouk, Jaiden
-- Birch Run 'A' DQ 2
1) Hutchinson, KJ 2) Tanner, Ty
3) Headden, Caleb 4) Rodriguez, Jacoby
-- Imlay City 'A' DQ 2
1) Liu, Raymond 2) Andrez, Breydon
3) Logan, Zavier 4) Bertram, Riley

Event 9 Girls 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Bissett, Haileigh North Branch 5:23.56 10
2 Lengemann, Mary Imlay City 5:23.94 8
3 Michael, Gabbie Frankenmuth 5:24.01 6
4 Lenhard, Hailey Frankenmuth 5:41.19 5
5 Manns, Erin Croswell-Lex 5:41.64 4
6 Steen, Sarah Yale 5:42.05 3
7 Tesluck, Natalie Yale 5:59.85 2
8 Wassmus, Mackenzie Marysville 6:03.83 1
9 Smith, Kaylee Marysville 6:18.64
10 Alfaro, Jasmine Richmond 6:21.34
11 Maduri, Jennifer Croswell-Lex 6:26.10
12 Beauvais, Victoria St. Clair 6:34.38
13 Bittner, Alyssa Birch Run 6:38.01
14 Koras, Annabelle St. Clair 6:41.87
15 Riddle, Makenzie Clio 6:44.05
16 Aikins, Zoey Algonac 6:44.91
17 Taylor, Lanie Clio 6:46.08
18 Annoni, Adriana Armada 6:53.78
19 Rauguth, Katia Algonac 7:07.93

Event 10 Boys 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 McClelland, Matthew Yale 4:27.73 10
2 Pennewell, Jack St. Clair 4:28.02 8
3 Richards, Hunter Yale 4:34.39 6
4 Lenzi, Cooper Clio 4:35.20 5
5 DenUyl, Bryson Marysville 4:35.73 4
6 Phillips, Gabriel Clio 4:49.21 3
7 Fall, Collin Frankenmuth 4:50.82 2
8 Cornish, Austin Armada 4:51.48 1
9 Parr, Andrew St. Clair 4:52.85
10 Castle, Dylan North Branch 4:58.15
11 McGuire, Logan Birch Run 5:02.05
12 Bomba, Gage Birch Run 5:03.18
13 Coubard, Nick Armada 5:07.17
14 Westbrook, Matthew Croswell-Lex 5:07.97
15 DenUyl, Brock Marysville 5:09.86
16 Whitney, Avery Imlay City 5:15.05
17 Riggs, Tristan Richmond 5:16.67
18 Cuthbertson, Aiden Imlay City 5:25.19
19 Schoch, Kyle North Branch 5:25.89
20 Sheil, Dominic Mt Morris 5:27.42
21 Meadows, Calvin Algonac 5:36.71
22 Zanotti, Andrea Richmond 6:13.82

Event 11 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Frankenmuth 'A' 49.74 2 10
1) VanWormer, Rachel 2) Cross, Alexa
3) Bentley, Jenna 4) Atkin, Hayleigh
2 Bridgeport 'A' 50.26 2 8
1) Williams, Payten 2) Madison, Chaniya
3) Manley, Destiny 4) Garner, Ruby
3 Yale 'A' 51.81 2 6
1) Cedeno, Maria 2) Salski, Alivia
3) McIntyre, Alissa 4) Tolan, Madelynn
4 Birch Run 'A' 52.53 2 5
1) McIlhargie, Emma 2) Lavario, Kassy
3) Perez, Malena 4) Miller, Emmaly
5 Croswell-Lexington 'A' 53.16 2 4
1) Kellerman, Sage 2) Parker, Corinna
3) Peyerk, Ashley 4) Soper, Sydney
6 Marysville 'A' 53.45 2 3
1) Warren, Madelyn 2) Utter, Ashley
3) Miller, Elyssa 4) Coha, Julia
7 North Branch 'A' 54.29 1 2
1) Bussure, Alyssa 2) Andrzejewski, Jade
3) Ostrum, Alexis 4) Kirkwood, Jamie
8 Imlay City 'A' 54.78 2 1
1) LeFevere, Jillian 2) Delecke, Layla
3) Forsyth, Carlee 4) Winget, McKinzie
9 Algonac 'A' 55.26 2
1) Osterland, Sara 2) Reams, Taylor
3) DeVault, Alex 4) Davis, Rachel
10 Richmond 'A' 55.47 1
1) Newman, Madeline 2) Zihlavsky, Krista
3) Daniel, Madison 4) Brown, Amanda
11 St. Clair 'A' 55.68 1
1) Diller, Jessica 2) George, Kara
3) Kramp, Lauren 4) Langmesser, Jaye
12 Clio 'A' 56.05 1
1) Poat, Kodi 2) Christensen, Alexis
3) Burkett, Samantha 4) Behme, Sienna

Event 12 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Algonac 'A' 44.55 2 10
1) Babin, Noah 2) Bartolomucci, Brad
3) Catenacci, Andrew 4) Rietzloff, Austin
2 Yale 'A' 45.12 2 8
1) Stone, Tyler 2) Rivera, Austen
3) Salski, Caden 4) Jonseck, Jacob
3 Croswell-Lexington 'A' 45.23 2 6
1) Lerma, Issac 2) Francis, Aiden
3) Peyerk, Ethan 4) Fenner, Joona
4 Frankenmuth 'A' 45.41 2 5
1) Stephens, Ian 2) Kotch, Shiloh
3) Somerville, Tyler 4) Yagiela, Alec
5 Clio 'A' 45.50 2 4
1) Lozano, Nic 2) Ziobro, Joey
3) Nobach, Joe 4) Lamb, Alec
6 Birch Run 'A' 45.71 2 3
1) Hutchinson, KJ 2) Headden, Caleb
3) Naragon, Trent 4) Rodriguez, Jacoby
7 North Branch 'A' 46.07 1 2
1) Boyne, Josh 2) Coy, Christian
3) Kleinknecht, Kyle 4) Mauk, Jordan
8 Imlay City 'A' 47.04 1 1
1) Liu, Raymond 2) Roulo, James
3) Dimmick, Alex 4) Bertram, Riley
9 St. Clair 'A' 47.46 1
1) Hall, Alex 2) Hack, Spencer
3) Schweihofer, Avery 4) Mahn, Ethan
10 Richmond 'A' 47.78 1
1) Montanari, Noah 2) Schorman, Zachary
3) Bastian, Tanner 4) Gramzow, Chris
11 Flint Kearsley 'A' 47.85 1
1) Cohoon, Ashtyn 2) Molina, Jessie
3) Kuta, Aiden 4) Drinkwine, Nick
12 Armada 'A' 49.55 1
1) Burns, Ben 2) Ream, Logan
3) Hirchberger, Michael 4) Keller, Cameron
13 Marysville 'A' 50.02 2
1) Snyder, McNeil 2) Delor, Jakob
3) Holaway, Jonathon 4) Delor, Hunter

Event 13 Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 LeFevere, Robin Imlay City 59.94 3 10
2 Palmer, Courtney Frankenmuth 1:00.70 3 8
3 Winget, McKinzie Imlay City 1:00.72 3 6
4 Miller, Emmaly Birch Run 1:02.63 3 5
5 Coha, Julia Marysville 1:02.69 3 4
6 Griffith, Jenna Yale 1:03.36 3 3
7 Niebauer, Brooke Armada 1:03.77 2 2
8 Tate, Jimi Birch Run 1:04.51 2 1
9 Wilson, Lauren Marysville 1:04.75 2
10 Boggs, Amelia Flint Kearsl 1:07.64 2
11 Cunningham, Tabitha Flint Kearsl 1:08.24 2
12 Nebergall, Harper Armada 1:08.62 1
13 Groppi, Jenna Croswell-Lex 1:08.97 2
14 Baczewski, Abby Richmond 1:09.91 2
15 Schweihofer, Alexa St. Clair 1:10.36 1
16 Misseri, Giorgia Clio 1:10.67 1
17 Gipson, Miranda Clio 1:11.15 1
18 Simpson, Ally North Branch 1:13.48 1
19 Camire, Erika St. Clair 1:15.17 1

Event 14 Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Kudera, Justin Yale 49.03 4 10
2 Simpson, Wesley Marysville 49.96 4 8
3 Jackson, Nate Frankenmuth 51.74 4 6
4 Little Jr., Roosevelt Bridgeport 51.82 4 5
5 Catenacci, Andrew Algonac 52.30 3 4
6 Jackson, Bryan Clio 53.15 4 3
7 Trupiano, Rocco Armada 53.89 3 2
8 Vincent, Justin Yale 54.10 4 1
9 Clemens, Grant North Branch 54.11 3
10 Andrez, Breydon Imlay City 54.48 4
11 Monten, Khaili Mt Morris 54.53 2
11 Messing, Seth Frankenmuth 54.53 3
13 Tanner, Ty Birch Run 55.02 2
14 Emerick, Colton Croswell-Lex 55.49 3
15 Liu, Raymond Imlay City 55.83 3
16 Zobl, Chase St. Clair 56.43 2
17 Hepinstall, Peyton Marysville 56.84 3
18 Elling, Jimi Croswell-Lex 56.88 2
19 Green, Evan Richmond 57.02 2
20 Proctor, Colton St. Clair 57.05 2
21 Gunnells, Joe Algonac 58.72 1
22 Elizando, Jimmie North Branch 59.79 1
23 Jerred, Kevin Birch Run 1:00.95 3

Event 15 Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Scheffler, Kaia Marysville 46.33 3 10
2 Gaul, Jenna Birch Run 48.92 3 8
3 Carnahan, Brooke Frankenmuth 50.52 3 6
4 Richards, Linnearia Flint Kearsl 50.55 3 5
5 Kirkwood, Jamie North Branch 51.25 3 4
6 Gerardy, Anna Yale 51.81 3 3
7 LeFevere, Jillian Imlay City 51.89 2 2
8 Falter, Avery Croswell-Lex 52.47 3 1
9 Cotter, Richelle Mt Morris 53.20 2
10 Forsyth, Carlee Imlay City 53.76 2
11 Karney, Lulu Frankenmuth 53.80 3
12 Barr, Courtney Armada 54.17 2
13 Gardner, Nevaeh North Branch 54.41 2
14 Hauler, Olivia Armada 55.37 2
15 Morris, Cara Birch Run 56.02 1
16 Musson, Jaiden Algonac 57.93 2
17 Warren, Madelyn Marysville 58.66 2
18 Kerrigan, Hailey Croswell-Lex 59.26 1
19 Todino, Abby Algonac 59.33 1

Event 16 Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Babin, Noah Algonac 40.17 4 10
2 Packan, Reid St. Clair 40.89 4 8
3 Wyatt, Ethan Richmond 41.89 4 6
4 Silvas, Braylon Flint Kearsl 42.61 4 5
5 Moza, Jacob Yale 43.19 4 4
6 Warner, Tyler St. Clair 43.33 3 3
7 Thompson, Corey Frankenmuth 43.88 4 2
8 Arnold, Nick Armada 44.58 3 1
9 Fenner, Niilo Croswell-Lex 44.60 4
10 Reinert, Collin Frankenmuth 44.91 2
11 Powell, Tom Clio 45.11 3
12 Bell, DeQuavis Bridgeport 45.21 3
13 Meinhard, Joe Croswell-Lex 45.29 4
14 Grosch, Brayden Clio 45.42 2
15 Sargent, James Marysville 45.68 3
16 Harnden, Lance North Branch 46.07 3
17 Roulo, James Imlay City 46.75 2
18 Burns, Ben Armada 47.17 3
19 Stalsberg, Taylor Birch Run 47.57 2
20 Land, Jager Imlay City 48.64 2
21 Shamka, Nathan Yale 48.91 3
22 Vance, Dylon Birch Run 49.38 1
23 Bennett, Dylan North Branch 49.46 2
24 Head, X'Zavier Bridgeport 49.57 2
25 Youngblood, Omarrion Bridgeport 50.29 1
26 Pitzo, Mike Marysville 50.47 2
27 Elliott, Ryan Algonac 51.28 1
28 McKiernan, Kevin Richmond 53.25 1

Event 17 Girls 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Snell, Keeley Frankenmuth 2:19.05 2 10
2 Connelly, Lily Croswell-Lex 2:19.58 2 8
3 Denver, Jessica Imlay City 2:25.41 2 6
4 Knoll, Avery Frankenmuth 2:27.21 2 5
5 Schoenow, Jaclyn Frankenmuth 2:30.64 2 4
6 Westrick, Emily Marysville 2:32.01 2 3
7 McCulloch, Megan Marysville 2:33.43 2 2
8 Witt, Avary Yale 2:33.49 2 1
9 Heilig, Amber Yale 2:35.93 2
10 Montle, Snow Clio 2:36.02 1
11 Rogers, Caitlyn North Branch 2:36.72 2
12 Zoeller, Kara Birch Run 2:37.46 1
13 Hubbard, Sarah Imlay City 2:40.70 2
14 Naniewicz, Alyssa Armada 2:42.71 1
15 Goodman, Skyler Croswell-Lex 2:49.39 1
16 Alfaro, Jasmine Richmond 2:51.24 1
17 Herner, Eriel Clio 2:58.85 1
18 Bittner, Alyssa Birch Run 3:02.58 1
19 Wright, Reilly North Branch 3:02.63 1
20 Brody, Olivia Algonac 3:04.95 1
21 Wright, Kira Bridgeport 3:13.93 1
22 Sarry, Adama Bridgeport 3:16.76 1

Event 18 Boys 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Woodard, Evan Marysville 1:58.46 2 10
2 Braziel, Raydoffa Flint Kearsl 1:59.10 2 8
3 Kudera, Nolan Yale 2:00.71 2 6
4 Mackenzie, Connor Armada 2:00.81 2 5
5 McClelland, Matthew Yale 2:03.74 2 4
6 Holzberger, Collin Croswell-Lex 2:05.36 2 3
7 Bischoff, Josh Flint Kearsl 2:09.08 2 2
8 McGuire, Logan Birch Run 2:09.35 2 1
9 Murphy, Spencer North Branch 2:10.72 2
10 Ritter, Quade Marysville 2:12.57 2
11 Haack, Erik Richmond 2:13.09 2
12 Duby, Tony Clio 2:13.24 2
13 Parr, Andrew St. Clair 2:15.22 2
14 Ray, Zach Richmond 2:16.78 2
15 Torres, Jacen Birch Run 2:20.89 1
16 Ragle, Jack Imlay City 2:21.38 1
17 Parkin, Collin Imlay City 2:21.67 1
18 Hadden, David North Branch 2:21.80 1
19 Liederman, Adam Algonac 2:21.97 1
20 Polcik, Andrew Clio 2:24.43 1
21 Marolf, Joey Frankenmuth 2:25.26 1
22 Sheil, Dominic Mt Morris 2:28.09 1
23 Carrigan, Eric Algonac 2:34.47 1

Event 19 Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Madison, Chaniya Bridgeport 25.59Q 5
2 Williams, Payten Bridgeport 25.83Q 4
3 VanWormer, Rachel Frankenmuth 25.94Q 1
4 Atkin, Hayleigh Frankenmuth 26.35Q 2
5 LeFevere, Robin Imlay City 26.52Q 3
6 Jones, Anaiya Mt Morris 26.08q 4
7 Bentley, Jenna Frankenmuth 26.52q 1
8 Cross, Alexa Frankenmuth 26.80q 3
9 Allen, Arielle Bridgeport 27.04 2
10 Westfall, Julia St. Clair 27.58 3
10 Salski, Alivia Yale 27.58 5
12 Richards, Linnearia Flint Kearsl 27.85 4
13 Niebauer, Brooke Armada 28.14 1
14 Peyerk, Ashley Croswell-Lex 28.31 2
15 Kellerman, Sage Croswell-Lex 28.38 5
16 DeVault, Alex Algonac 28.47 2
17 Utter, Ashley Marysville 28.78 1
18 Ziehm, Tara St. Clair 28.81 3
19 Omell, Valerie Marysville 28.89 4
20 Brown, Amanda Richmond 28.99 5
21 Boggs, Amelia Flint Kearsl 29.11 2
22 Jarbou, Sabrina Birch Run 29.30 1
23 Lavario, Kassy Birch Run 29.60 4
24 Golaszewski, Jaclyn Armada 29.70 2
25 Poat, Kodi Clio 29.88 5
26 Zihlavsky, Krista Richmond 29.93 3
27 Dennis, Dani Algonac 30.27 5
28 Behrick, Aubrie Imlay City 30.34 2
29 Cedeno, Maria Yale 30.36 1
30 Orlando, Abbie North Branch 30.62 3
31 Christensen, Alexis Clio 30.65 4
32 Simpson, Ally North Branch 31.48 1

Event 19 Girls 200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Atkin, Hayleigh Frankenmuth 26.31 10
2 Jones, Anaiya Mt Morris 26.46 8
3 VanWormer, Rachel Frankenmuth 26.51 6
4 Madison, Chaniya Bridgeport 26.80 5
5 Williams, Payten Bridgeport 26.98 4
6 Bentley, Jenna Frankenmuth 27.42 3
7 Cross, Alexa Frankenmuth 27.44 2
8 LeFevere, Robin Imlay City 27.65 1

Event 20 Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Drain, Christian Bridgeport 23.10Q 1
2 Kudera, Justin Yale 23.31Q 4
3 Simpson, Wesley Marysville 23.54Q 3
4 Reuba, Branden St. Clair 23.84Q 2
5 Little Jr., Roosevelt Bridgeport 23.28q 1
6 Lozano, Nic Clio 23.62q 4
7 Bartolomucci, Charlie Algonac 23.88q 3
8 Ziobro, Joey Clio 23.90q 3
9 Kotch, Shiloh Frankenmuth 23.92 3
10 Flemming, Matthew Yale 24.01 1
11 Headden, Caleb Birch Run 24.24 4
12 Bertram, Riley Imlay City 24.29 3
13 Rickerman, Kenton Croswell-Lex 24.37 1
14 Tanner, Ty Birch Run 24.39 2
15 Stewart, D’tayvien Bridgeport 24.65 4
16 Schweihofer, Avery St. Clair 24.76 2
17 Monten, Khaili Mt Morris 24.96 1
18 Gramzow, Chris Richmond 25.04 4
19 Dimmick, Alex Imlay City 25.23 2
20 Urban, Nathan Armada 25.75 2
21 Holaway, Jonathon Marysville 25.76 1
21 Osborne, Matt North Branch 25.76 3
23 Grossbauer, Colin North Branch 26.24 4
24 Keller, Cameron Armada 26.84 3

Event 20 Boys 200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Kudera, Justin Yale 22.66 10
2 Simpson, Wesley Marysville 22.93 8
3 Drain, Christian Bridgeport 23.40 6
4 Reuba, Branden St. Clair 23.47 5
5 Lozano, Nic Clio 23.69 4
6 Little Jr., Roosevelt Bridgeport 23.71 3
7 Bartolomucci, Charlie Algonac 24.09 2
8 Ziobro, Joey Clio 24.92 1

Event 21 Girls 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Bean, Maddy Richmond 11:21.30 10
2 Michael, Gabbie Frankenmuth 11:41.38 8
3 Carroll, Alaina Armada 12:06.09 6
4 Lenhard, Hailey Frankenmuth 12:24.04 5
5 Loeding, Nicolette Croswell-Lex 12:47.41 4
6 Lengemann, Ana Imlay City 12:48.69 3
7 McCulloch, Megan Marysville 13:03.96 2
8 Klinkman, Julia Armada 13:04.07 1
9 Westrick, Emily Marysville 13:14.41
10 Aune, Isabella Imlay City 13:15.86
11 Wofford, Sydney Yale 14:15.82
12 Koras, Annabelle St. Clair 14:40.99
13 Beauvais, Victoria St. Clair 15:07.38
14 Taylor, Lanie Clio 15:12.45

Event 22 Boys 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Beck, Wesley Frankenmuth 9:47.81 10
2 Pennewell, Jack St. Clair 9:55.17 8
3 DenUyl, Bryson Marysville 10:07.19 6
4 Verlinde, Noah Armada 10:14.56 5
5 Lenzi, Cooper Clio 10:15.68 4
6 Richards, Hunter Yale 10:19.72 3
7 Nedoff, Scott Frankenmuth 10:24.04 2
8 Schapman, Evan North Branch 10:40.13 1
9 McCombs, Ethan Croswell-Lex 10:45.39
10 Danko, Lucas St. Clair 10:47.82
11 Mantey, Josh Armada 10:48.57
12 Zisler, Brendan Yale 10:51.36
13 Phillips, Gabriel Clio 11:12.36
14 Westbrook, Matthew Croswell-Lex 11:20.80
15 Howell, Mitchell Flint Kearsl 11:20.96
16 Hutchins, Gabe North Branch 11:21.01
17 Melton, Mark Marysville 11:24.31
18 Whitney, Avery Imlay City 11:44.89
19 Meadows, Calvin Algonac 11:49.25
20 Aune, Dean Imlay City 11:55.25
21 Breece, MacIntyre Birch Run 12:16.15
22 Bomba, Gage Birch Run 12:16.72
23 Liederman, Adam Algonac 12:28.70

Event 23 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Frankenmuth 'A' 4:07.32 2 10
1) Knoll, Avery 2) Atkin, Hayleigh
3) Snell, Keeley 4) Palmer, Courtney
2 Imlay City 'A' 4:10.25 2 8
1) Winget, McKinzie 2) Hubbard, Sarah
3) Denver, Jessica 4) LeFevere, Robin
3 Birch Run 'A' 4:11.71 2 6
1) Tate, Jimi 2) Jarbou, Sabrina
3) McIlhargie, Emma 4) Miller, Emmaly
4 Croswell-Lexington 'A' 4:19.96 2 5
1) Connelly, Lily 2) Soper, Sydney
3) Manns, Erin 4) Falter, Avery
5 Marysville 'A' 4:23.08 2 4
1) Coha, Julia 2) Awe, Josie
3) Wilson, Lauren 4) Miller, Elyssa
6 Algonac 'A' 4:23.13 1 3
1) Osterland, Sara 2) Dusenberry, Catie
3) Romain, Faith 4) Balduck, Tabitha
7 Yale 'A' 4:25.06 2 2
1) Steen, Sarah 2) Heilig, Amber
3) Gerardy, Anna 4) Griffith, Jenna
8 Richmond 'A' 4:33.81 1 1
1) Baczewski, Abby 2) Bean, Maddy
3) Brown, Amanda 4) Bean, Abby
9 North Branch 'A' 4:35.51 1
1) Kropp, Delaney 2) Bussure, Alyssa
3) Bissett, Haileigh 4) Gardner, Nevaeh
10 Armada 'A' 4:40.25 2
1) Gillies, Emma 2) Nebergall, Harper
3) Naniewicz, Alyssa 4) Meerschaert, Mackenzie
11 Clio 'A' 4:49.82 1
1) Montle, Snow 2) Christensen, Alexis
3) Gipson, Miranda 4) Misseri, Giorgia

Event 24 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Yale 'A' 3:25.51 2 10
1) Vincent, Justin 2) Kudera, Nolan
3) McClelland, Matthew 4) Kudera, Justin
2 Clio 'A' 3:30.21 2 8
1) Croom, Beltesh 2) Lozano, Nic
3) Jackson, Bryan 4) Lamb, Alec
3 Marysville 'A' 3:31.29 2 6
1) Woodard, Evan 2) DeVos, Aiden
3) Hepinstall, Peyton 4) Simpson, Wesley
4 Frankenmuth 'A' 3:32.02 2 5
1) Stephens, Ian 2) Kotch, Shiloh
3) Messing, Seth 4) Jackson, Nate
5 Croswell-Lexington 'A' 3:39.44 2 4
1) Holzberger, Collin 2) Shaffer, Tate
3) Francis, Aiden 4) Rickerman, Kenton
6 Armada 'A' 3:39.66 2 3
1) Mackenzie, Connor 2) Bowman, Josh
3) Cornish, Austin 4) Trupiano, Rocco
7 Flint Kearsley 'A' 3:43.41 2 2
1) Silvas, Braylon 2) Bischoff, Josh
3) Hennessy, Austin 4) Braziel, Raydoffa
8 St. Clair 'A' 3:46.10 1 1
1) Hall, Alex 2) Warner, Tyler
3) Zobl, Chase 4) Hack, Spencer
9 Richmond 'A' 3:47.42 1
1) Bastian, Tanner 2) Green, Evan
3) Iskra, Austin 4) Trevino, Mike
10 North Branch 'A' 3:48.16 1
1) Boyne, Josh 2) Clemens, Grant
3) Kleinknecht, Kyle 4) Mauk, Jordan
11 Imlay City 'A' 3:48.20 1
1) Liu, Raymond 2) Logan, Zavier
3) Bertram, Riley 4) Andrez, Breydon

Event 25 Girls High Jump
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Green, Savanna St. Clair 5-02.00 2 10
2 Miller, Elyssa Marysville J5-02.00 2 8
3 Boggs, Leigha Croswell-Lex 5-00.00 2 6
4 Lengemann, Mary Imlay City J5-00.00 2 5
5 Richards, Linnearia Flint Kearsl 4-10.00 2 3.50
5 Merkiel, Chelsea Frankenmuth 4-10.00 2 3.50
7 O'Rourke, Rylee Frankenmuth 4-07.00 2 1
7 Fogarty, Gracie Marysville 4-07.00 2 1
7 Lengemann, Ana Imlay City 4-07.00 1 1
10 Nugent, Emily Algonac J4-07.00 2
10 Zihlavsky, Krista Richmond J4-07.00 1
10 Waldeck, Ava Algonac J4-07.00 2
-- Schoenow, Jaclyn Frankenmuth NH 1
-- Laster, Alaina St. Clair NH 1
-- Middleton, Menlie Mt Morris NH 1
-- Baczewski, Abby Richmond NH 1
-- Naniewicz, Alyssa Armada NH 1
-- Smith, Kaylee Marysville NH 1
-- Biland, Autumn Algonac NH 1
-- Boggs, Jasmine Croswell-Lex NH 2
-- Jarbou, Sabrina Birch Run NH 2
-- Zoeller, Kara Birch Run NH 1
-- Cotter, Richelle Mt Morris NH 1
-- Steinbauer, BreAna Armada NH 1

Event 26 Boys High Jump
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Shamka, Nathan Yale 6-00.00 2 10
2 McGee, Kiere Birch Run J6-00.00 2 8
3 Bowman, Josh Armada J6-00.00 2 6
4 Packan, Reid St. Clair 5-10.00 2 5
5 Thompson, Corey Frankenmuth J5-10.00 2 4
6 Smith, Bryce Frankenmuth 5-07.00 2 3
7 Stone, Jacob North Branch J5-07.00 2 1
7 Stalsberg, Brendan Birch Run J5-07.00 2 1
7 Shaffer, Tate Croswell-Lex J5-07.00 2 1
-- Reinert, Collin Frankenmuth NH 2
-- Csintyan, Tyler Flint Kearsl NH 2
-- Mackenzie, Connor Armada NH 1
-- Warner, Tyler St. Clair NH 1
-- Sweet, Lloyd Marysville NH 1
-- Miller, Taylor North Branch NH 1
-- Bartolomucci, Charlie Algonac NH 2
-- Richmond, Jacob Marysville NH 1
-- Brown, John Flint Kearsl NH 1
-- Sesma, Angelito Mt Morris NH 2
-- Hodgins, Kaleb Marysville NH 1
-- Elliott, Ryan Algonac NH 1
-- Bell, DeQuavis Bridgeport NH 2
-- Lerma, Issac Croswell-Lex NH 1
-- Dodge, Adam Imlay City NH 1
-- Hoblet, Christian Imlay City NH 1
-- Harnden, Lance North Branch NH 1
-- Kostiuk, Deven Yale NH 1
-- Clyde, David Birch Run NH 1

Event 27 Girls Pole Vault
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Messina, Alexa Yale 9-09.00 2 10
2 Ureel, Kelsey Marysville 9-03.00 2 8
3 Salski, Alivia Yale 9-00.00 2 6
4 Griffith, Jenna Yale 8-06.00 2 5
5 Kiser, Rebecca Frankenmuth 8-00.00 2 3.50
5 Lengemann, Mary Imlay City 8-00.00 2 3.50
7 Wilson, Lauren Marysville 7-06.00 1 1.50
7 Valentine, Jordan Richmond 7-06.00 2 1.50
9 Kellerman, Sage Croswell-Lex J7-06.00 2
-- Wedding, Olivia Birch Run NH 1
-- Karney, Lulu Frankenmuth NH 1
-- Lamb, Emma St. Clair NH 1
-- Abke, Alyssa Frankenmuth NH 1
-- Deitsch, Jordyn Marysville NH 1
-- Kellerman, Jade Croswell-Lex NH 1
-- Cournoyer, Gabby Algonac NH 2
-- Niebauer, Brooke Armada NH 1
-- DeLong, Mackenzie North Branch NH 1

Event 28 Boys Pole Vault
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Holzberger, Collin Croswell-Lex 13-01.00 2 10
2 Banaszewski, Joshua Armada J13-01.00 2 8
3 Naragon, Trent Birch Run 12-04.00 2 6
4 Jordan, Sean Yale J12-04.00 2 5
5 Fisher, Nathan Frankenmuth J12-04.00 2 4
6 Bastian, Tanner Richmond 11-10.00 2 3
7 Tanner, Ty Birch Run 11-04.00 2 2
8 Fuller, Dylan Yale J11-04.00 2 1
9 Mullins, Hunter Imlay City 10-09.00 2
-- Kettel, Scott Richmond NH 1
-- Durecka, Bryce Croswell-Lex NH 1
-- Standish, Hayden Clio NH 1
-- Snyder, McNeil Marysville NH 1
-- Balok, Aaron St. Clair NH 1
-- Hnanicek, Isaac North Branch NH 1
-- Hutchins, Gabe North Branch NH 1
-- St. James, Jason St. Clair NH 1
-- Genaw, Nick Yale NH 2
-- Snyder, Jacob Marysville NH 2
-- Kulin, Kyle Imlay City NH 2
-- Williams, Derek Frankenmuth NH 2
-- Watts, Jackson Frankenmuth NH 1
-- Keller, Cameron Armada NH 1
-- Bottle, Trevor Algonac NH 1
-- Stalsberg, Brendan Birch Run NH 1

Event 29 Girls Long Jump
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Kirkwood, Jamie North Branch 16-10.00 2 10
2 LeFevere, Robin Imlay City 15-08.50 2 8
3 Palmer, Courtney Frankenmuth 15-07.00 2 6
4 Tolan, Madelynn Yale 15-06.25 2 5
5 McIlhargie, Emma Birch Run 15-04.75 2 4
6 Cotter, Richelle Mt Morris 15-03.25 2 3
7 Parker, Corinna Croswell-Lex 14-10.50 2 2
8 Utter, Ashley Marysville 14-08.00 2 1
9 Groppi, Jenna Croswell-Lex 13-11.00 1
10 Perez, Malena Birch Run 13-08.50 2
10 Behrick, Aubrie Imlay City 13-08.50 2
12 Diller, Jessica St. Clair 13-06.00 1
13 Middleton, Menlie Mt Morris 13-02.25 2
14 Wenzel, Hannah Frankenmuth 13-01.50 1
15 Davis, Rachel Algonac 12-11.00 1
16 Jones, Carlie North Branch 12-07.00 1
16 Kuplerski, Hailey Algonac 12-07.00 1
18 Moran, Annika Marysville 12-06.25 2
19 Golaszewski, Jaclyn Armada 12-05.00 1
20 Quintanilla, Brooklyn Clio 12-04.50 2
21 Boggs, Lydia Flint Kearsl 12-00.00 1
22 Daniel, Madison Richmond 11-11.00 1
23 Hauler, Olivia Armada 11-09.50 1
24 Misseri, Giorgia Clio 11-06.00 1
25 Fowler, Jacklynn Richmond 9-10.00 1
-- Verdon, McKenzie Richmond ND 1
-- DeLong, Mackenzie North Branch ND 2
-- Ureel, Kelsey Marysville ND 2
-- Kessler, Kirsten Algonac ND 1
-- O'Rourke, Rylee Frankenmuth ND 1

Event 30 Boys Long Jump
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Kudera, Justin Yale 20-11.75 2 10
2 Bartolomucci, Charlie Algonac 20-05.50 2 8
3 Thompson, Corey Frankenmuth 20-02.75 2 6
4 Somerville, Tyler Frankenmuth 20-01.25 2 5
5 Croom, Beltesh Clio 19-10.00 2 4
6 Bartolomucci, Brad Algonac 19-09.50 2 3
7 Silvas, Braylon Flint Kearsl 19-09.25 2 2
8 Kostiuk, Deven Yale 19-04.50 2 1
9 Miller, Taylor North Branch 19-03.75 2
10 Cope, James Bridgeport 19-00.00 2
11 Nobach, Joe Clio 18-11.00 2
12 Headden, Caleb Birch Run 18-10.00 2
13 Zobl, Chase St. Clair 18-06.00 1
14 Bell, DeQuavis Bridgeport 18-03.00 2
15 Mahn, Ethan St. Clair 17-11.00 1
16 Saccucci, Michael Marysville 17-07.00 1
17 Harnden, Lance North Branch 17-05.00 2
18 Land, Jager Imlay City 16-11.00 1
19 DeMeyer, Dominic Armada 16-10.00 2
20 Brown, John Flint Kearsl 16-09.00 1
21 Lee, Lamarcus Marysville 16-08.00 1
22 McGee, Kiere Birch Run 16-07.00 1
23 Schorman, Zachary Richmond 16-01.00 2
24 Vandenbrouk, Jaiden Richmond 15-04.00 1
-- Schmitz, Isaac Imlay City ND 1
-- Bodecker, Fino Mt Morris ND 1
-- Elling, Jimi Croswell-Lex ND 1
-- Sutton, Kaleb Armada ND 1
-- Reuba, Branden St. Clair ND 1
-- Stone, Tyler Yale ND 2
-- Stone, Jacob North Branch ND 1
-- Noll, Joey Croswell-Lex ND 1
-- Shelton, Garrett Birch Run ND 1
-- Messing, Seth Frankenmuth ND 1
-- Fenner, Niilo Croswell-Lex ND 2
-- Snyder, McNeil Marysville ND 1

Event 31 Girls Discus Throw
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Gaffney, Shannon Richmond 115-03 2 10
2 Kolakovich, Kyler Croswell-Lex 106-06 2 8
3 Beals, Skyler Croswell-Lex 106-05 2 6
4 DeLong, Mackenzie North Branch 103-10 2 5
5 Wheeler, Mary Flint Kearsl 98-00 2 4
6 Rosillo, Sophia Imlay City 97-08 2 3
7 Faulkiner, Abby Yale 97-05 2 2
8 Scott, Karissa Yale 93-04 2 1
9 Zobl, Emma St. Clair 88-09 1
10 Sutton, Madelynne Armada 84-07 2
11 Kouri, Samantha Imlay City 84-02 2
12 Toporski, Emma Birch Run 82-01 2
13 Stone, Stephanie Frankenmuth 81-06 2
14 Gallardo, Kayla Richmond 80-08 1
15 Simpson, Alayna Marysville 78-07 2
16 Kessler, Kirsten Algonac 77-10 2
17 Pankow, Elysha Marysville 76-11 1
18 Dodson, Sam St. Clair 75-01 2
19 Knorr, Katie Clio 73-01 1
20 Bronner, Tessa Frankenmuth 72-09 1
21 Reed, Samantha Birch Run 67-05 1
22 Allbaugh, Katharine Algonac 65-07 1
23 Annoni, Gianna Armada 54-02 1
24 Schmitt, Abbey North Branch 52-05 1
25 Hulbert, Mareena Clio 51-01 1
26 Sangater, Jamaria Bridgeport 43-02 1
-- Brody, Olivia Algonac ND 1
-- Johnson, Katrina Marysville ND 1
-- Doherty, Lauren Frankenmuth ND 1
-- Ramey, Mackenzie Flint Kearsl ND 2
-- Hogan, Sarah North Branch ND 1
-- Gorr, Emily Richmond ND 1

Event 32 Boys Discus Throw
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Llamas, Sergio Frankenmuth 153-07.50 2 10
2 Bell, Michael Marysville 146-00 2 8
3 Johnson, Ryan Imlay City 143-02 2 6
4 Nowik, Nathan Armada 142-08 2 5
5 Buschur, Dylan Flint Kearsl 140-04 2 4
6 Smit, Josh St. Clair 138-09 2 3
7 Gulliver, Kyle Clio 129-01 2 2
8 Polley, AJ Birch Run 125-04 2 1
9 Harris, Eddie Flint Kearsl 122-01 2
10 Donnellon, Mark Yale 119-04 2
11 Zammitta, Jake St. Clair 119-03 2
12 Noll, Joey Croswell-Lex 117-06 1
13 Cook, Lucas Marysville 114-02 2
14 Bullock, Cayvone Bridgeport 111-00 2
15 Trevino, Chris Frankenmuth 110-05 2
16 Massey, Jaden Clio 107-07 1
17 Brown, Jacob Armada 107-04 1
18 Shirling, Cameron Imlay City 104-02 1
19 Fielder, Porter North Branch 102-11 1
20 Stern, Garrett Yale 102-08 2
21 Bujak, Adam Bridgeport 101-06 1
22 Gormley, Michael North Branch 96-10.50 1
23 Tyree, Max Birch Run 96-09 1
24 Montanari, Noah Richmond 91-05 1
25 Coker, Raymond Algonac 90-04 1
26 Osterland, Ryan Algonac 83-05 1
-- Sergent, Zachary Croswell-Lex FOUL 2

Event 33 Girls Shot Put
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Ramey, Mackenzie Flint Kearsl 38-00.50 2 10
2 Gaffney, Shannon Richmond 37-02.00 2 8
3 Beals, Skyler Croswell-Lex 36-11.50 2 6
4 Rosillo, Sophia Imlay City 33-05.50 2 5
5 Knorr, Katie Clio 31-11.00 2 4
6 DeLong, Mackenzie North Branch 31-04.00 2 3
7 Kolakovich, Kyler Croswell-Lex 31-01.00 2 2
8 Scott, Karissa Yale 30-01.50 2 1
9 Pankow, Elysha Marysville 29-06.50 2
10 Faulkiner, Abby Yale 29-03.50 2
11 Simpson, Alayna Marysville 29-02.00 2
12 Reed, Samantha Birch Run 28-06.50 2
13 Wheeler, Mary Flint Kearsl 28-02.00 2
14 Stark, Emma Armada 27-10.00 1
15 Laster, Alaina St. Clair 27-02.00 2
16 Sutton, Madelynne Armada 26-06.50 1
17 Toporski, Emma Birch Run 26-05.50 1
18 Stone, Stephanie Frankenmuth 26-04.00 1
19 Allbaugh, Katharine Algonac 26-01.00 1
20 Dodson, Sam St. Clair 25-08.50 2
21 Nakamura, Atalee Clio 25-04.50 1
22 Paxon, Kacy Richmond 24-11.50 1
23 Pinza, Carolina Algonac 23-09.00 1
24 Sangater, Jamaria Bridgeport 23-03.00 1
25 Miller, Grace Frankenmuth 23-02.00 1
26 Schmitt, Abbey North Branch 20-07.00 1
-- Hogan, Sarah North Branch ND 1
-- Gallardo, Kayla Richmond ND 1
-- Johnson, Katrina Marysville ND 1
-- Harmon, Lisa Imlay City ND 2
-- Doherty, Lauren Frankenmuth ND 1

Event 34 Boys Shot Put
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 DeRocher, Austin Imlay City 49-01.50 2 10
2 Harris, Eddie Flint Kearsl 46-07.00 2 8
3 Polley, AJ Birch Run 46-02.50 2 6
4 Mohr, Brant North Branch 44-07.00 2 5
5 Fielder, Porter North Branch 44-06.00 2 4
6 Llamas, Sergio Frankenmuth 44-05.00 2 3
7 Nowik, Nathan Armada 44-01.00 2 2
8 Zammitta, Jake St. Clair 43-10.00 2 1
9 Johnson, Ryan Imlay City 42-04.00 2
10 Stern, Garrett Yale 41-04.00 2
11 Sargent, James Marysville 41-03.00 2
12 Bell, Michael Marysville 41-02.50 2
13 Sergent, Zachary Croswell-Lex 40-11.50 2
14 Collins, Xander Croswell-Lex 40-01.50 1
15 Stone, Jonathan Frankenmuth 39-07.50 2
16 Smit, Josh St. Clair 39-02.00 2
17 Moers, Brenden Yale 38-03.00 2
18 Martin, Enrico Birch Run 38-01.00 1
19 Bullock, Cayvone Bridgeport 37-09.00 1
20 Gulliver, Kyle Clio 37-06.00 1
21 Montanari, Noah Richmond 36-10.50 1
22 Carey, Jagger Clio 35-01.50 1
23 Pearce, Kaeleb Armada 34-07.00 1
24 Bujak, Adam Bridgeport 30-10.00 1
25 Osterland, Ryan Algonac 29-07.50 1
26 Coker, Raymond Algonac 23-08.50 1
-- Davis, Luke Richmond ND 1
-- Trevino, Chris Frankenmuth ND 2
-- Cook, Lucas Marysville ND 1
-- Gormley, Michael North Branch ND 1
-- Schweihofer, Max St. Clair ND 1
-- Tyree, Max Birch Run ND 1
-- Buschur, Dylan Flint Kearsl ND 2

Women - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Frankenmuth 154 2) Imlay City 81.50
3) Marysville 75.50 4) Croswell-Lexington 65
5) Yale 59 6) North Branch 45
7) Bridgeport 41 8) Birch Run 35
9) Richmond 30.50 10) Flint Kearsley 22.50
11) Mt Morris 19 12) Armada 12
13) St. Clair 11 14) Algonac 8
15) Clio 4

Men - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Yale 118 2) Frankenmuth 77
3) St. Clair 61 4) Marysville 57
5) Algonac 53 6) Armada 46
7) Clio 43 7) Flint Kearsley 43
9) Croswell-Lexington 42 10) Bridgeport 39
11) Birch Run 35 12) North Branch 22
13) Imlay City 18 14) Richmond 9