2019 MHSAA LP D2 Regional 18-2 (Allendale)

back to results

May. 18, 2019

2019 MHSAA LP D2 Regional 18-2 (Allendale)
Allendale, Michigan


Licensed to Michiana Timing - Contractor License
HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/18/2019 04:22 PM
Allendale MHSAA LP Regional - 5/18/2019
Online Results: fatresults.com
5/18/2019
Results

Girls 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Blood, Rayah 11 Hamilton 12.57 13.04Q 4
2 Hill, Jayden 10 Coopersville 12.99 13.21Q 1
3 Anderson, Lauren 10 Zeeland East 12.73 13.38Q 2
4 Fountain, Emma 12 Ludington 12.64 13.39Q 3
5 Gruppen, Alyssa 12 Holland Chri 13.22 13.53q 3 13.521
6 VanderLeest, Morgan 11 Whitehall 12.94 13.53q 1 13.528
7 Sgroia, Izzy 9 Zeeland West 13.49 13.57q 4
8 Brower, Koryn 12 Hudsonville 13.22 13.64q 4
9 Achterhof, Tara 11 Zeeland West 13.08 13.65 2
10 Kroll, Morgan 10 Zeeland East 13.67 13.91 2
11 Beaune, Taylor 10 Fruitport 13.73 14.21 2
12 Malott, Emily 10 Allendale 13.69 14.23 1
13 Bond, Grace 9 Allendale 13.66 14.27 3
14 Wettlaufer, Hannah 12 Hamilton 13.72 14.45 1
15 Garza, Jocelyn 9 Sparta 13.89 14.50 4
16 DeCator, Reegan 9 Spring Lake 14.22 14.57 3
17 Whipple, Monica 10 Muskegon Oak 13.84 14.60 3
18 Vanderveen, Chloe 10 Holland Chri 14.53 14.66 1
19 Romanowski, Julia 10 Muskegon Oak 14.54 14.72 1
20 Benink, Ashley 10 Hudsonville 14.25 14.77 2
21 Walker, Megan 12 Fremont 14.75 14.80 4
22 Maddox, Erica 9 Fremont 14.81 14.89 4
23 Charon, Casey 10 Sparta 14.58 14.91 2
24 Heath, Johniah 9 Muskegon Orc 14.65 15.06 3
25 Williams, Ta'Nya 9 Whitehall 14.14 15.43 4
26 Benson, Selina 10 Muskegon Orc 15.40 15.48 3

Girls 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Finals Points
================================================================================
Finals
1 Blood, Rayah 11 Hamilton 13.04 12.79 10
2 Anderson, Lauren 10 Zeeland East 13.38 13.00 8
3 Fountain, Emma 12 Ludington 13.39 13.12 6
4 Hill, Jayden 10 Coopersville 13.21 13.20 5
5 Brower, Koryn 12 Hudsonville 13.64 13.44 4
6 Gruppen, Alyssa 12 Holland Chri 13.53 13.48 3
7 VanderLeest, Morgan 11 Whitehall 13.53 13.48 2
8 Sgroia, Izzy 9 Zeeland West 13.57 13.59 1

Girls 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Maggini, Lia 12 Zeeland East 27.61 26.96Q 1
2 Fountain, Emma 12 Ludington 26.47 27.07Q 4
3 Burdick, Racquelle 9 Hamilton 26.53 27.08Q 3
4 Hill, Jayden 10 Coopersville 26.66 27.13Q 2
5 Hoekstra, Avery 9 Spring Lake 26.79 26.98q 1
6 Brower, Koryn 12 Hudsonville 27.98 27.98q 4
7 Tilton, Sophia 11 Spring Lake 27.88 28.06q 3
8 Kroll, Morgan 10 Zeeland East 28.10 28.08q 3
9 Morse, Allison 11 Ludington 27.83 28.32 2
10 Malott, Emily 10 Allendale 28.64 28.45 2
11 Bengelink, Meghan 9 Holland Chri 29.34 28.50 1
12 Brink, Megan 9 Zeeland West 28.71 28.62 4
13 Rickard, Avery 9 Allendale 28.55 28.70 1
14 Pierson, Bailey 10 Whitehall 28.04 28.82 4
15 Watson, Nevaeh 10 Whitehall 29.36 28.94 2
16 Garza, Jocelyn 9 Sparta 28.12 29.03 2
17 Harger, Alivia 10 Muskegon Oak 29.08 29.15 3
18 Driesenga, Brittany 12 Hamilton 29.24 29.60 2
19 Skowronek, Trinity 9 Sparta 29.30 29.66 1
20 Walker, Megan 12 Fremont 30.27 29.73 4
21 Whipple, Monica 10 Muskegon Oak 28.54 29.83 1
22 McDonald, Kylee 12 Fremont 30.20 30.02 3
23 Dunlap, Rose 11 Zeeland West 29.03 30.32 4
24 Benson, Selina 10 Muskegon Orc 31.22 31.02 4
25 Harris, Amber 10 Coopersville 31.96 33.56 2

Girls 200 Meter Dash
================================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Finals Points
================================================================================
Finals
1 Burdick, Racquelle 9 Hamilton 27.08 26.18 10
2 Fountain, Emma 12 Ludington 27.07 26.74 8
3 Maggini, Lia 12 Zeeland East 26.96 26.79 6
4 Hill, Jayden 10 Coopersville 27.13 26.84 5
5 Hoekstra, Avery 9 Spring Lake 26.98 27.19 4
6 Brower, Koryn 12 Hudsonville 27.98 27.22 3
7 Kroll, Morgan 10 Zeeland East 28.08 27.70 2
8 Tilton, Sophia 11 Spring Lake 28.06 29.79 1

Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Fountain, Emma 12 Ludington 59.85 58.98 3 10
2 Schroeder, Hannah 9 Allendale 1:00.60 59.10 3 8
3 Bruxvoort, Elizabeth 12 Holland Chri 1:00.44 1:00.53 3 6
4 Genzink, Sarah 10 Hamilton 1:01.60 1:00.75 3 5
5 Russell, Gwendolyn 9 Zeeland East 1:02.20 1:00.78 3 4
6 Ziebarth, Andrea 11 Coopersville 1:01.20 1:01.14 3 3
7 Arendsen, Hannah 10 Zeeland East 1:04.03 1:01.91 2 2
8 Bengelink, Meghan 9 Holland Chri 1:04.17 1:02.19 2 1
9 Tomsa, Shyla 12 Hamilton 1:05.61 1:03.31 2
10 Rudolph, Kylie 9 Fruitport 1:03.66 1:03.51 3
11 Stechebar, Sierra 12 Sparta 1:05.60 1:04.20 2
12 Nicholas, Katie 12 Fremont 1:04.74 1:04.31 2
13 Padula, Isabella 9 Spring Lake 1:02.52 1:04.45 3
14 Galentine, Hannah 10 Coopersville 1:06.74 1:06.61 1
15 Creevy, Marcy 10 Zeeland West 1:05.95 1:06.85 2
16 Pierson, Bailey 10 Whitehall 1:04.19 1:07.85 2
17 Raval, Raina 11 Zeeland West 1:06.35 1:08.84 2
18 Brinks, Aliyah 11 Hudsonville 1:09.91 1:09.49 1
19 DeCator, Raylie 9 Spring Lake 1:07.24 1:09.55 1
20 Brinks, Kelsey 11 Hudsonville 1:10.97 1:10.00 1
21 Rickard, Chaney 12 Allendale 1:10.55 1:10.84 1
22 Perry, Katie 12 Sparta 1:13.73 1:11.97 1
23 Scott, Brianna 9 Fremont 1:14.02 1:12.13 1

Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Kuipers, Michelle 11 Holland Chri 2:21.21 2:19.29 2 10
2 Fiene, Gillian 11 Holland Chri 2:22.70 2:19.36 2 8
3 Fowler, Kendra 12 Fremont 2:21.42 2:20.91 2 6
4 Bajt, Julia 11 Spring Lake 2:20.86 2:23.13 2 5
5 Shamel, Gwendelyn 10 Ludington 2:30.66 2:24.29 2 4
6 Kikstra, Chloe 12 Zeeland East 2:29.88 2:26.54 2 3
7 DiPiazza, Sarah 12 Allendale 2:27.25 2:28.20 2 2
8 Cooper, Maggie 11 Spring Lake 2:28.33 2:28.69 2 1
9 Clark, Faith 11 Fruitport 2:31.53 2:29.08 2
10 Jibson, Ryann 9 Whitehall 2:27.31 2:29.55 2
11 DeLore, Riley 9 Allendale 2:25.10 2:30.20 2
12 Dokter, Jillian 12 Holland Chri 2:33.14 2:32.29 2
13 Velzen, Megan 11 Hudsonville 2:30.38 2:32.65 2
14 Dykens, Emma 10 Zeeland West 2:38.07 2:33.69 1
15 Stone, Randi 12 Ludington 2:33.43 2:35.19 2
16 Klanderman, Maya 11 Hamilton 2:34.26 2:37.15 2
17 Wilson, Paige 10 Sparta 2:36.43 2:37.38 2
18 Reid, Sierra 12 Whitehall 2:39.17 2:40.24 1
19 Roark, Hannah 9 Zeeland West 2:48.19 2:41.83 1
20 Young, Ellen 11 Hamilton 2:36.91 2:42.45 1
21 Bjorkman, Rylie 10 Sparta 2:42.14 2:45.87 1
22 Norinh, Savi 9 Zeeland East 2:48.50 2:47.64 1
23 Schrier, Ellie 12 Hudsonville 2:49.65 2:47.74 1
24 Seifert, Zoe 9 Coopersville 2:51.28 2:57.66 1
25 Whitney, Maggie 12 Grant 3:05.53 3:14.54 1

Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Kuipers, Michelle 11 Holland Chri 5:01.21 5:03.43 10
2 Fiene, Gillian 11 Holland Chri 5:12.12 5:03.45 8
3 Macina, Emily 10 Zeeland East 5:28.81 5:17.56 6
4 Baumann, Kori 11 Allendale 5:23.23 5:18.77 5
5 Cooper, Maggie 11 Spring Lake 5:25.13 5:22.25 4
6 DiPiazza, Sophia 11 Allendale 5:19.27 5:27.44 3
7 Velzen, Megan 11 Hudsonville 5:32.87 5:34.82 2
8 Witham, Solana 12 Whitehall 5:41.04 5:43.25 1
9 Jibson, Ryann 9 Whitehall 5:28.30 5:47.96
10 Young, Ellen 11 Hamilton 5:53.26 5:48.40
11 Converse, Leah 10 Fremont 5:45.36 5:48.59
12 Huizen, Samantha 10 Sparta 5:45.93 5:50.73
13 Dekruyter, Ana 12 Zeeland West 5:56.47 5:52.09
14 Purvis, Kayla 9 Spring Lake 5:45.74 5:53.91
15 Glanville, Charlotte 11 Ludington 6:01.69 5:57.66
16 Roberts, Ellie 11 Zeeland West 5:57.48 5:59.11
17 Wierenga, Maria 11 Hudsonville 6:03.13 6:06.42
18 Burk, Jacie 11 Coopersville 6:17.95 6:12.81
19 Norton, Erin 10 Fremont 6:09.75 6:16.16
20 Bjorkman, Rylie 10 Sparta 5:59.75 6:18.27
21 Majchrzak, Reagan 9 Coopersville 5:58.87 6:22.34
22 Whitney, Maggie 12 Grant 6:46.69 6:43.10
23 Lam, Lizzie 10 Zeeland East 7:10.75 7:12.11

Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Hamilton, Hannah 12 Fremont 11:17.34 11:31.90 10
2 Baumann, Kori 11 Allendale 11:34.22 11:45.86 8
3 Macina, Emily 10 Zeeland East 11:54.05 12:11.05 6
4 Strahan, Ruby 11 Ludington 11:55.57 12:22.32 5
5 Fedewa, Anna 11 Spring Lake 11:59.32 12:24.07 4
6 Kern, Emma 9 Holland Chri 12:20.26 12:38.42 3
7 Schenk, Avery 11 Zeeland West 12:33.34 12:42.21 2
8 Charron, Bella 10 Hamilton 12:48.56 12:42.42 1
9 Penrice, Elizabeth 12 Spring Lake 11:58.81 12:55.53
10 Huizen, Samantha 10 Sparta 12:25.80 13:05.72
11 Glanville, Charlotte 11 Ludington 13:06.85 13:06.57
12 Wierenga, Maria 11 Hudsonville 13:05.34 13:08.96
13 Velzen, Megan 11 Hudsonville 12:36.93 13:18.19
14 DeBoer, Teeah 11 Zeeland East 13:16.47 13:24.95
15 Dokter, Alaina 9 Holland Chri 13:35.95 13:30.71
16 Dekruyter, Ana 12 Zeeland West 13:09.79 13:42.22
17 Fagan, Hayli 9 Whitehall 13:19.80 13:44.67
18 Klanderman, Maya 11 Hamilton 14:57.76 13:52.29
19 Larson, Maryn 12 Sparta 13:52.51 14:27.52
20 Burk, Jacie 11 Coopersville 13:54.84 14:42.13
21 Stevens, Adriana 10 Coopersville 14:55.13 15:07.21
22 Allen, Reese 9 Allendale 15:34.26

Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Sluiter, Anna 10 Zeeland East 17.37 17.07Q 1
2 Ritsema, Ashley 10 Hamilton 16.93 17.31Q 4
3 Christoffersen, Kennedy 9 Fremont 17.08 17.48Q 3
4 Judge, Jessica 11 Spring Lake 17.39 17.59Q 2
5 Couturier, Brenna 9 Allendale 17.27 17.34q 1
6 Rebone, Taylor 11 Spring Lake 17.44 17.61q 4 17.604
7 Wayner, Corbyn 11 Hamilton 17.42 17.61q 3 17.610
8 Armock, Kensey 10 Sparta 17.09 17.64q 2
9 Hillabrandt, Taylor 11 Allendale 17.59 17.69 1
10 Allen, Natalie 11 Ludington 17.44 18.00 4
11 Thompson, Rayne 9 Whitehall 17.54 18.02 3
12 Klein, Katie 10 Zeeland East 17.66 18.37 1
13 Kruithoff, Aubrey 10 Coopersville 18.54 18.44 4
14 Berry, Nyome 9 Muskegon Oak 18.04 18.59 2
15 Williams-Lopez, Elyssia 9 Ludington 18.87 18.61 3
16 Bearup, Ashley 12 Grant 18.14 18.99 3
17 Jewell, Brittany 12 Sparta 17.54 19.36 2
18 Seinen, Katie 9 Hudsonville 18.72 19.49 4
19 Ferris, Katie 10 Whitehall 18.93 19.57 2
20 Theodore, Kayla 11 Zeeland West 19.73 19.84 1
21 Ridder, Morgan 10 Hudsonville 19.76 20.07 2
22 Zweedyk, Corinne 10 Fruitport 20.87 20.52 3
23 Yonker, Kaitlyn 9 Fruitport 21.84 20.56 4
24 Johnson, Taava 9 Fremont 20.99 20.80 4

Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Finals Points
================================================================================
Finals
1 Sluiter, Anna 10 Zeeland East 17.07 16.73 10
2 Christoffersen, Kennedy 9 Fremont 17.48 16.96 8
3 Wayner, Corbyn 11 Hamilton 17.61 17.02 6
4 Ritsema, Ashley 10 Hamilton 17.31 17.06 5
5 Judge, Jessica 11 Spring Lake 17.59 17.07 4
6 Armock, Kensey 10 Sparta 17.64 17.22 3
7 Couturier, Brenna 9 Allendale 17.34 17.24 2
8 Rebone, Taylor 11 Spring Lake 17.61 17.48 1

Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Judge, Jessica 11 Spring Lake 49.27 48.52 3 10
2 Jarzembowski, Jocelyn 12 Zeeland East 50.52 49.21 3 8
3 Genzink, Hannah 10 Holland Chri 51.71 50.18 3 6
4 Koratich, Lizzy 9 Spring Lake 50.94 50.71 3 5
5 Sluiter, Anna 10 Zeeland East 51.25 52.31 3 4
6 Hillabrandt, Taylor 11 Allendale 52.75 52.88 2 3
7 Poel, Sophi 12 Hamilton 52.47 53.46 2 2
8 Ferris, Katie 10 Whitehall 53.39 54.03 2 1
9 Bearup, Ashley 12 Grant 55.69 54.61 1
10 Williams, tamberly 9 Ludington 57.17 55.16 1
11 Skowronek, Trinity 9 Sparta 54.01 55.21 2
12 Tjapkes, Olivia 10 Whitehall 55.40 55.38 1
13 Kruithoff, Aubrey 10 Coopersville 55.04 56.11 1
14 Yonker, Kaitlyn 9 Fruitport 56.35 56.22 1
15 Couturier, Brenna 9 Allendale 53.93 56.73 2
16 Hoekwater, Isabelle 11 Zeeland West 54.61 57.16 2
17 Zweedyk, Corinne 10 Fruitport 54.43 57.77 2
18 Johnson, Taava 9 Fremont 57.08 58.31 1
19 Seinen, Katie 9 Hudsonville 57.74 59.19 1

Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Zeeland East 'A' 51.37 50.44 2 10
1) Westra, Paige 9 2) Maggini, Lia 12
3) VanDeWege, Kaleigh 10 4) Anderson, Lauren 10
2 Hamilton 'A' 50.98 50.46 2 8
1) Blankenship, Tessa 10 2) Wettlaufer, Hannah 12
3) Burdick, Racquelle 9 4) Blood, Rayah 11
3 Zeeland West 'A' 51.89 51.01 2 6
1) Tummel, Emily 11 2) Brink, Megan 9
3) Sgroia, Izzy 9 4) Achterhof, Tara 11
4 Allendale 'A' 52.86 51.82 2 5
1) Rickard, Avery 9 2) Heugel, Sidney 10
3) Malott, Emily 10 4) Schroeder, Hannah 9
5 Fruitport 'A' 53.69 52.55 2 4
1) Carlyle, Jordyn 12 2) Beaune, Taylor 10
3) Sanchez, Analiza 12 4) Robinson, Areona 12
6 Whitehall 'A' 55.04 53.87 1 3
1) VanderLeest, Morgan 11 2) Williams, Ta'Nya 9
3) Watson, Nevaeh 10 4) Thompson, Rayne 9
7 Ludington 'A' 54.92 53.90 2 2
1) Allen, Natalie 11 2) Clancy, Tori 12
3) Kovar, Alex 11 4) Morse, Allison 11
8 Spring Lake 'A' 53.07 53.92 2 1
1) Rebone, Taylor 11 2) Judge, Jessica 11
3) Tilton, Sophia 11 4)
9 Hudsonville Unity Christian 'A' 53.89 54.33 2
1) Brower, Koryn 12 2) DeLong, Britta 12
3) DeRoo, Nicole 12 4) Horstman, Alyssa 12
10 Muskegon Oakridge 'A' 56.20 54.45 1
1) Whipple, Monica 10 2) Berry, Nyome 9
3) Streed, Kennidie 12 4) Harger, Alivia 10
11 Sparta 'A' 55.57 55.33 1
1) Jewell, Brittany 12 2) Charon, Casey 10
3) Spangenberg, Kayla 10 4) Garza, Jocelyn 9
12 Fremont 'A' 57.50 55.93 1
1) Walker, Megan 12 2) Maddox, Erica 9
3) Bowen, Alexis 10 4) Christoffersen, Kennedy 9
13 Coopersville 'A' 55.76 56.65 1
1) Majchrzak, Jordan 9 2) VanKempen, Cara 12
3) Bradley, Lauren 11 4) Kruithoff, Aubrey 10

Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Hamilton 'A' 1:48.91 1:46.12 2 10
1) Driesenga, Brittany 12 2) Blankenship, Tessa 10
3) Burdick, Racquelle 9 4) Blood, Rayah 11
2 Zeeland East 'A' 1:50.86 1:46.56 2 8
1) Westra, Paige 9 2) Maggini, Lia 12
3) VanDeWege, Kaleigh 10 4) Anderson, Lauren 10
3 Spring Lake 'A' 1:50.44 1:48.03 2 6
1) Tilton, Sophia 11 2)
3) Koratich, Lizzy 9 4) Hoekstra, Avery 9
4 Fruitport 'A' 1:52.03 1:48.21 2 5
1) Rudolph, Kylie 9 2) Burke, Taylor 12
3) Sanchez, Analiza 12 4) Robinson, Areona 12
5 Zeeland West 'A' 1:51.96 1:51.36 2 4
1) Tummel, Emily 11 2) Brink, Megan 9
3) Sgroia, Izzy 9 4) Achterhof, Tara 11
6 Allendale 'A' 1:55.23 1:53.23 2 3
1) Couturier, Brenna 9 2) Bond, Grace 9
3) Malott, Emily 10 4) Rickard, Avery 9
7 Ludington 'A' 1:55.27 1:54.74 2 2
1) Clancy, Tori 12 2) Morse, Allison 11
3) Gibson, Laura 12 4) Voss, Zoe 9
8 Hudsonville Unity Christian 'A' 1:55.80 1:54.95 1 1
1) Brower, Koryn 12 2) DeLong, Britta 12
3) DeRoo, Nicole 12 4) Brunsting, Deanna 9
9 Coopersville 'A' 1:52.54 1:56.25 2
1) 2) VanKempen, Cara 12
3) Bradley, Lauren 11 4) Hill, Jayden 10
10 Muskegon Oakridge 'A' 1:57.27 1:56.91 1
1) Whipple, Monica 10 2) Berry, Nyome 9
3) Streed, Kennidie 12 4) Harger, Alivia 10
11 Sparta 'A' 2:03.00 1:58.07 1
1) Skowronek, Trinity 9 2) Hosmer, Bridget 10
3) Spangenberg, Kayla 10 4) Jewell, Brittany 12
12 Fremont 'A' 2:02.00 1:58.92 1
1) Walker, Megan 12 2) McDonald, Kylee 12
3) Waite, Kaitlyn 11 4) Christoffersen, Kennedy 9
-- Whitehall 'A' 1:59.39 DNF 1
1) Pierson, Bailey 10 2) Williams, Ta'Nya 9
3) Watson, Nevaeh 10 4) Thompson, Rayne 9

Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Holland Christian 'A' 4:12.15 4:04.36 2 10
1) Kuipers, Michelle 11 2) Slenk, Dolly 12
3) Bruxvoort, Elizabeth 12 4) Fiene, Gillian 11
2 Allendale 'A' 4:11.56 4:10.69 2 8
1) DiPiazza, Sophia 11 2) DeLore, Riley 9
3) DiPiazza, Sarah 12 4) Schroeder, Hannah 9
3 Spring Lake 'A' 4:10.57 4:12.95 2 6
1) Hoekstra, Avery 9 2) Koratich, Lizzy 9
3) Padula, Isabella 9 4) Bajt, Julia 11
4 Hamilton 'A' 4:14.72 4:13.00 2 5
1) Jipping, Brooke 11 2) Genzink, Sarah 10
3) Blankenship, Tessa 10 4) Blood, Rayah 11
5 Fruitport 'A' 4:20.99 4:13.82 2 4
1) Rudolph, Kylie 9 2) Burke, Taylor 12
3) Robinson, Areona 12 4) Sanchez, Analiza 12
6 Ludington 'A' 4:19.86 4:23.45 2 3
1) Gibson, Laura 12 2) Fountain, Emma 12
3) Stone, Randi 12 4) Shamel, Gwendelyn 10
7 Whitehall 'A' 4:29.00 4:24.15 1 2
1) Pierson, Bailey 10 2) Witham, Solana 12
3) Reid, Sierra 12 4) Tjapkes, Olivia 10
8 Sparta 'A' 4:41.00 4:32.41 1 1
1) Skowronek, Trinity 9 2) Wilson, Paige 10
3) Bjorkman, Rylie 10 4) Stechebar, Sierra 12
9 Zeeland West 'A' 4:36.37 4:34.60 1
1) Schenk, Avery 11 2) Creevy, Marcy 10
3) Raval, Raina 11 4) Dykens, Emma 10
10 Fremont 'A' 4:45.00 4:37.89 1
1) Nicholas, Katie 12 2) Callison, Klayre 10
3) Maddox, Erica 9 4) Johnson, Taava 9
11 Coopersville 'A' 4:25.63 4:42.22 2
1) Galentine, Hannah 10 2) Hill, Jayden 10
3) VanKempen, Cara 12 4) Ziebarth, Andrea 11
-- Zeeland East 'A' 4:16.98 DQ 2
1) Russell, Gwendolyn 9 2) Arendsen, Hannah 10
3) Westra, Paige 9 4) VanDeWege, Kaleigh 10

Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Holland Christian 'A' 9:53.68 9:33.98 10
1) Kuipers, Michelle 11 2) Bruxvoort, Elizabeth 12
3) Dokter, Jillian 12 4) Fiene, Gillian 11
2 Allendale 'A' 9:55.28 9:49.62 8
1) Baumann, Kori 11 2) DiPiazza, Sarah 12
3) DeLore, Riley 9 4) DiPiazza, Sophia 11
3 Ludington 'A' 10:19.93 10:02.70 6
1) Fountain, Emma 12 2) Stone, Randi 12
3) Strahan, Ruby 11 4) Shamel, Gwendelyn 10
4 Spring Lake 'A' 10:01.67 10:05.16 5
1) Cooper, Maggie 11 2) Fedewa, Anna 11
3) Penrice, Elizabeth 12 4) Bajt, Julia 11
5 Fremont 'A' 10:08.70 10:09.68 4
1) Nicholas, Katie 12 2) Fowler, Kendra 12
3) Converse, Leah 10 4) Hamilton, Hannah 12
6 Whitehall 'A' 10:20.09 10:19.42 3
1) Jibson, Ryann 9 2) Reid, Sierra 12
3) Witham, Solana 12 4) Hector, Emma 11
7 Zeeland West 'A' 10:42.11 10:44.74 2
1) Schenk, Avery 11 2) Roark, Hannah 9
3) Roberts, Ellie 11 4) Dykens, Emma 10
8 Sparta 'A' 10:52.00 10:58.12 1
1) Bjorkman, Rylie 10 2) Perry, Katie 12
3) Huizen, Samantha 10 4) Wilson, Paige 10
9 Coopersville 'A' 11:32.58 11:44.48
1) Burk, Jacie 11 2)
3) Seifert, Zoe 9 4) Stevens, Adriana 10
10 Zeeland East 'A' 10:19.22 12:21.94
1) Norinh, Savi 9 2) DeBoer, Teeah 11
3) Lam, Lizzie 10 4) Masters, Makenna 11

Girls High Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Horstman, Alyssa 12 Hudsonville 5-02.25 5-04.00 10
2 Carlyle, Jordyn 12 Fruitport 5-03.00 5-02.00 8
3 Ferris, Katie 10 Whitehall 5-00.00 J5-02.00 6
4 Stechebar, Sierra 12 Sparta 5-02.00 5-00.00 5
5 Vanderbeek, Kylee 9 Zeeland East 5-02.00 4-10.00 3.50
5 Atkins, Ashley 9 Allendale 4-10.00 4-10.00 3.50
7 Slenk, Dolly 12 Holland Chri 5-02.00 J4-10.00 2
8 Hillabrandt, Taylor 11 Allendale 4-10.00 J4-10.00 1
9 Gustman, Alyssa 11 Fremont 4-08.00 4-07.00
9 Allen, Natalie 11 Ludington 4-08.00 4-07.00
9 Patterson, Kya 11 Sparta 4-06.00 4-07.00
9 Reilly, Erin 10 Ludington 4-07.00 4-07.00
9 Hirdes, Megan 12 Allendale 5-00.00 4-07.00
9 Turner, Grace 12 Hamilton 4-10.00 4-07.00
9 Wayner, Corbyn 11 Hamilton 4-11.00 4-07.00
9 Brunsting, Deanna 9 Hudsonville 5-02.00 4-07.00
17 Williams, Allie 12 Zeeland West 4-08.00 J4-07.00
18 Koratich, Lizzy 9 Spring Lake 4-10.00 J4-07.00
-- Maddox, Melissa 12 Fremont 4-06.00 NH
-- VanEpps, Madison 11 Spring Lake 4-08.00 NH
-- Dunlap, Rose 11 Zeeland West 4-10.00 NH
-- Meeuwsen, Karinda 10 Zeeland East 4-08.00 NH

Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Bredeweg, Brianna 11 Allendale 12-03.00 11-10.00 10
2 Heugel, Sidney 10 Allendale 11-06.00 11-00.00 8
3 Schoon, Ellie 11 Ludington 10-06.00 10-00.00 6
4 Tummel, Emily 11 Zeeland West 10-08.00 J10-00.00 5
5 Kovar, Alex 11 Ludington 9-06.00 9-09.00 3.50
5 Gruppen, Alyssa 12 Holland Chri 9-09.00 9-09.00 3.50
7 Grotenhuis, Megan 11 Zeeland East 9-06.25 9-03.00 2
8 Klubeck, Laura 12 Holland Chri 8-06.00 8-06.00 0.50
8 Pierson, Bailey 10 Whitehall 8-06.00 8-06.00 0.50
10 Boelens, Shelby 10 Allendale 8-06.00 J8-06.00
11 Nienhuis, Hannah 9 Zeeland East 8-06.00 J8-06.00
11 Murphy, Lindy 10 Ludington 9-00.00 J8-06.00
11 Charron, Bella 10 Hamilton 8-06.00 J8-06.00
14 Stechebar, Sierra 12 Sparta 8-06.00 J8-06.00
15 Russo, Brooke 12 Coopersville 8-00.00 8-00.00
16 Seinen, Katie 9 Hudsonville 7-06.00 J8-00.00
17 Wilson, Paige 10 Sparta 8-06.00 J8-00.00
-- Geneva, Gabby 9 Spring Lake 6-00.00 NH
-- Taubert, Tristen 10 Hamilton 7-06.00 NH
-- Lohman, Alyssa 9 Whitehall 7-06.00 NH

Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Rudolph, Kylie 9 Fruitport 16-08.00 16-11.50 10
2 Bruxvoort, Elizabeth 12 Holland Chri 17-06.75 16-02.25 8
3 VanderLeest, Morgan 11 Whitehall 14-09.50 15-10.75 6
4 Wayner, Corbyn 11 Hamilton 16-08.00 15-10.00 5
5 Vanderbeek, Mayleigh 12 Zeeland East 16-07.00 15-08.25 4
6 Sluiter, Anna 10 Zeeland East 15-03.50 15-08.00 3
7 Blankenship, Tessa 10 Hamilton 15-08.25 15-04.25 2
8 Klubeck, Laura 12 Holland Chri 15-00.00 15-01.25 1
9 Zurek, Grace 11 Sparta 15-03.00 14-10.00
10 Garza, Jocelyn 9 Sparta 14-06.00 14-09.75
11 Dernberger, Makayla 9 Zeeland East 15-02.00 14-09.25
12 Rebone, Taylor 11 Spring Lake 15-03.00 14-08.75
13 Christoffersen, Kennedy 9 Fremont 14-09.50 14-07.25
14 Kafila, Jenna 11 Allendale 14-00.50 14-05.25
15 Reilly, Erin 10 Ludington 15-03.25 14-03.75
15 Robinson, Areona 12 Fruitport 15-03.50 14-03.75
17 Watson, Nevaeh 10 Whitehall 13-11.00 14-00.50
17 McDonald, Kylee 12 Fremont 14-04.00 14-00.50
19 Creevy, Marcy 10 Zeeland West 13-06.50 13-11.75
20 Bond, Grace 9 Allendale 14-00.50 13-10.00
21 Kruithoff, Aubrey 10 Coopersville 14-00.00 13-09.25
22 Tilton, Eva 11 Spring Lake 13-11.00 13-07.00
23 Benson, Selina 10 Muskegon Orc 12-10.50 13-06.75
24 Raval, Raina 11 Zeeland West 14-09.00 13-06.00
25 Romanowski, Julia 10 Muskegon Oak 14-00.00 12-11.00
26 Streed, Kennidie 12 Muskegon Oak 14-02.00 12-09.50
27 Slamova, Marketa 10 Coopersville 13-03.50 12-02.50
28 Zylstra, Missy 10 Hudsonville 13-03.75 11-08.50

Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Boeve, Aliyah 12 Zeeland East 44-10.00 43-00.50 10
2 Waterway, Taylor 12 Zeeland East 38-09.00 38-03.50 8
3 Robrahn, Greta 10 Zeeland East 37-07.50 37-05.50 6
4 Vanderbeek, Mayleigh 12 Zeeland East 34-07.50 36-10.50 5
5 DeVries, Meredith 10 Zeeland East 37-10.00 36-08.50 4
6 VanderHill, Grace 11 Hudsonville 34-06.25 35-02.50 3
7 Klein, Katie 10 Zeeland East 34-06.50 35-02.00 2
8 Westra, Paige 9 Zeeland East 34-09.00 35-01.00 1
9 Ulven, Shelby 10 Zeeland East 35-01.75 33-05.00
10 Ediger, AJ 10 Hamilton 33-08.00 32-09.00
11 Peters, Sidney 12 Hamilton 33-10.50 32-05.50
12 Walker, Kayla 11 Zeeland West 31-11.00 31-09.00
12 Brinks, Samara 9 Holland Chri 30-04.25 31-09.00
14 Ulven, Amber 12 Zeeland East 32-06.00 31-07.00
15 Althouse, Emma 12 Ludington 33-05.00 31-02.25
16 Thomas, Vanessa 9 Ludington 32-10.00 31-02.00
17 Jeffries, Karleigh 10 Whitehall 33-03.00 30-09.00
18 Anthony, Tess 10 Coopersville 31-05.75 30-06.75
19 Morales, Alyssa 12 Hudsonville 30-06.00 30-05.50
20 Roossinck, Brittney 12 Grant 28-09.75 30-04.00
21 Obrien, Cat 10 Zeeland West 31-06.25 29-11.50
22 Stygstra, Taylor 11 Holland Chri 31-05.00 29-07.00
23 Wortman, Rosie 9 Allendale 29-03.75 28-04.50
24 Smoes, Sheridan 12 Coopersville 31-05.00 28-03.75
25 Anderson, Kasiyah 10 Muskegon Orc 29-06.25 28-03.50
26 Harger, Alivia 10 Muskegon Oak 28-06.00 28-02.50
27 Coelho, Isabella 12 Fremont 26-03.00 27-10.00
28 Ball, Erin 10 Sparta 29-05.00 27-06.50
29 Hallberg, Hanna 12 Fremont 25-09.00 26-08.25
30 Wilks, Avery 10 Fruitport 27-09.00 26-00.00
31 Thompson, Taryn 10 Muskegon Oak 26-11.00 25-03.75
32 Taylor, Jade 10 Whitehall 24-10.00 23-10.50
33 Steele, Anna 10 Allendale 26-05.00 23-08.00
34 Caine, Olivia 10 Sparta 26-03.25 22-09.00
35 Hernandez, Brecinda 12 Grant 24-00.50 20-10.00
36 DeCator, Raylie 9 Spring Lake 20-04.50 16-05.00
37 Stempky, Anna 9 Spring Lake 17-00.00 15-04.50

Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Boeve, Aliyah 12 Zeeland East 145-04 137-05 10
2 Waterway, Taylor 12 Zeeland East 141-06 127-03 8
3 Ulven, Shelby 10 Zeeland East 121-07 125-00 6
4 Vanderbeek, Mayleigh 12 Zeeland East 109-10 108-08 5
5 Klein, Katie 10 Zeeland East 93-07 107-10 4
6 Keegstra, Megan 11 Zeeland East 109-04 105-01 3
7 Anthony, Tess 10 Coopersville 01-03.50 103-04 2
8 Jeffries, Karleigh 10 Whitehall 01-09.50 102-03 1
9 Ulven, Amber 12 Zeeland East 98-09 101-00
10 Tasma, Mila 9 Hamilton 94-04 95-05
11 Peters, Sidney 12 Hamilton 94-10 93-10
12 Robrahn, Greta 10 Zeeland East 99-05 93-05
13 Wortman, Rosie 9 Allendale 96-00 92-04
14 Althouse, Emma 12 Ludington 94-09 92-01
15 Bos, Naomi 12 Hudsonville 92-00 89-02
16 Walker, Kayla 11 Zeeland West 92-00 88-06
17 Geerlings, Marissa 10 Zeeland West 96-09 87-10
18 Thomas, Vanessa 9 Ludington 103-04 87-02
19 Stygstra, Taylor 11 Holland Chri 84-06 85-04
20 Smoes, Sheridan 12 Coopersville 94-08 83-07
21 VanderHill, Grace 11 Hudsonville 99-00 82-08
22 Schmuker, Mackenna 11 Allendale 83-02 82-06
23 Roossinck, Brittney 12 Grant 76-09 80-09
24 Wilks, Avery 10 Fruitport 99-00 80-06
25 Brinks, Samara 9 Holland Chri 75-06 76-04
26 Hallberg, Hanna 12 Fremont 73-01 75-08
27 Ball, Erin 10 Sparta 94-00 72-01
28 Driscoll, Megan 12 Muskegon Oak 75-08 66-03
29 Anderson, Kasiyah 10 Muskegon Orc 78-02 64-05
30 Taylor, Jade 10 Whitehall 60-03 62-01
31 Hernandez, Brecinda 12 Grant 67-09 60-09
32 DeCator, Raylie 9 Spring Lake 67-10 59-05
33 Thompson, Taryn 10 Muskegon Oak 73-03 57-06
34 Stempky, Anna 9 Spring Lake 53-09 55-09

Boys 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Burk, Owen 11 Allendale 11.35 11.57Q 2
2 Stockdale, Alex 12 Zeeland East 11.09 11.70Q 4
3 Mcgahan, Jaegar 10 Whitehall 11.10 11.72Q 3
4 Taylor, Gabe 12 Zeeland East 11.26 11.83Q 1 11.826
5 Jennings, Shemar 12 Ludington 11.23 11.59q 2
6 Glover, Devante 11 Muskegon Orc 11.42 11.78q 4
7 Wiersma, Jacob 9 Coopersville 11.36 11.80q 3
8 Bolman, Ross 12 Zeeland West 11.65 11.83q 4 11.822
9 Helsen, Connor 12 Coopersville 11.29 11.85 1
10 Millard, Sam 11 Allendale 11.81 12.05 2
11 Tardani, Gabe 10 Spring Lake 11.72 12.10 3
12 Ready, Steve 10 Spring Lake 12.08 12.14 4
13 Boyle, Trevor 12 Holland Chri 12.17 12.15 2
14 Williams, Darius 9 Muskegon Orc 12.00 12.24 1
15 Taylor, Ronnie 10 Fruitport 12.01 12.33 2
16 Williams, Savion 11 Fruitport 12.02 12.34 4
17 Rodriguez, Yonatan 11 Sparta 12.01 12.39 3
18 Watson, Red 9 Whitehall 12.23 12.40 1
19 VanTuinen, Kaden 12 Zeeland West 11.99 12.41 1
20 Obande, Makekhi 10 Hudsonville 12.19 12.54 1
21 Decker, AJ 11 Grant 12.13 12.55 3
22 Keelean, Brendan 10 Grant 12.39 12.73 3
23 Geeting, Caleb 10 Fremont 12.45 12.78 3
24 Griffing, Dylan 10 Ludington 12.39 12.84 4
25 Drumheller, Nathaniel 11 Hudsonville 12.42 12.90 4
26 French, Maleek 9 Sparta 12.37 13.28 2
27 Chen, Wei 9 Fremont 12.92 13.55 2

Boys 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Finals Points
================================================================================
Finals
1 Jennings, Shemar 12 Ludington 11.59 11.29 10
2 Stockdale, Alex 12 Zeeland East 11.70 11.33 8
3 Mcgahan, Jaegar 10 Whitehall 11.72 11.43 6
4 Burk, Owen 11 Allendale 11.57 11.48 5
5 Wiersma, Jacob 9 Coopersville 11.80 11.49 4
6 Glover, Devante 11 Muskegon Orc 11.78 11.54 3
7 Bolman, Ross 12 Zeeland West 11.83 11.76 2

Boys 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Brooks, Ben 10 Zeeland West 22.99 23.14Q 3
2 LaLonde, Brendan 12 Allendale 22.96 23.26Q 4
3 Jennings, Shemar 12 Ludington 23.30 23.34Q 1
4 Stockdale, Alex 12 Zeeland East 23.09 23.56Q 2
5 Pray, Zach 11 Fruitport 23.22 23.46q 1
6 Glover, Devante 11 Muskegon Orc 23.31 23.61q 2
7 Evans, Brett 12 Whitehall 23.38 23.92q 3
8 Boetsma, Abel 10 Zeeland West 23.83 23.96q 4
9 Millard, Sam 11 Allendale 24.02 24.05 2
10 DeBoer, Corbin 11 Hudsonville 24.36 24.10 1
11 Koch, Drew 10 Whitehall 23.74 24.18 4
12 Schmuker, Jonah 12 Spring Lake 24.25 24.30 1
13 Shay, Evan 10 Ludington 24.84 24.36 3
14 Luchies, Jared 11 Fremont 24.57 24.56 3
15 Williams, Darius 9 Muskegon Orc 24.58 24.58 4
16 Raymond, Shaw 10 Muskegon Oak 24.94 24.60 1
17 Dunbar, Carter 11 Fremont 24.52 24.61 2
18 Rodriguez, Yonatan 11 Sparta 24.98 24.61 1
19 Barnes, Jadon 12 Spring Lake 25.02 24.69 2
20 Harsevoort, Jarod 12 Holland Chri 24.74 24.72 4
21 DeeWaard, Robby 10 Fruitport 25.21 25.17 3
22 VanKoevering, Cameron 10 Sparta 24.89 25.32 2
23 Decker, AJ 11 Grant 26.15 25.59 3
24 Drumheller, Nathaniel 11 Hudsonville 25.62 25.79 4
25 Ostyn, Billy 11 Grant 26.73 27.77 2

Boys 200 Meter Dash
================================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Finals Points
================================================================================
Finals
1 LaLonde, Brendan 12 Allendale 23.26 22.71 10
2 Jennings, Shemar 12 Ludington 23.34 22.87 8
3 Stockdale, Alex 12 Zeeland East 23.56 23.03 6
4 Brooks, Ben 10 Zeeland West 23.14 23.13 5
5 Pray, Zach 11 Fruitport 23.46 23.22 4
6 Glover, Devante 11 Muskegon Orc 23.61 23.33 3
7 Evans, Brett 12 Whitehall 23.92 24.03 2
8 Boetsma, Abel 10 Zeeland West 23.96 24.30 1

Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Holwerda, Carson 10 Zeeland West 50.65 49.90 4 10
2 Mitchell, Dakota 10 Fruitport 51.26 50.12 4 8
3 VanderPloeg, Lucas 12 Hudsonville 52.58 52.06 4 6
4 Kraal, Tanner 11 Zeeland East 52.51 52.09 4 5
5 Boetsma, Abel 10 Zeeland West 53.37 52.84 4 4
6 Reynhout, David 11 Spring Lake 54.44 53.15 3 3
7 Brinks, Austin 9 Holland Chri 53.63 53.46 4 2
8 Taranko, Bailey 10 Whitehall 53.72 53.47 4 1
9 French, Nashawn 12 Sparta 53.91 53.76 3
10 Biggs, John 11 Ludington 53.40 53.86 4
11 Culver, Landon 9 Holland Chri 54.87 53.97 3
12 Hunter, Damien 11 Muskegon Orc 55.03 54.11 3
13 Phillips, Carter 9 Spring Lake 54.56 54.55 3
14 Tibbe, Nick 11 Hudsonville 55.83 54.77 2
15 Bluhm, Addison 10 Whitehall 54.94 54.95 3
16 Myers, Lucas 10 Hamilton 56.45 55.30 2
17 Wilson, Chase 11 Sparta 55.52 55.46 3
18 Taylor, Jake 9 Allendale 55.75 55.81 2
19 Knoer, Max 11 Ludington 55.60 56.12 2
20 Harman, Troy 10 Allendale 56.24 56.21 2
21 Groenheide, Jaden 12 Hamilton 56.54 56.23 2
22 Dykhouse, Clayton 12 Zeeland East 56.44 56.65 2
23 Sikkema, Drew 11 Coopersville 56.97 57.21 2
24 Swanson, Braden 10 Grant 58.90 59.56 1
25 Voshel, Blake 12 Fremont 58.88 1:03.45 1
26 Madsen, Niels 12 Muskegon Orc 1:03.07 1:06.12 1

Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Smith, Tommee 12 Sparta 1:59.05 1:58.17 2 10
2 Hylen, Ben 12 Spring Lake 2:03.77 1:59.63 2 8
3 Munsey, Luke 11 Zeeland West 2:02.51 1:59.88 2 6
4 Converse, Matthew 12 Zeeland West 2:01.37 2:00.43 2 5
5 Deneen, Brendan 12 Fruitport 2:01.31 2:00.50 2 4
6 Fordney, Joe 11 Allendale 2:03.11 2:00.82 2 3
7 Kraft, Will 11 Zeeland West 2:04.96 2:01.27 2 2
8 Ailes, Schaeffer 12 Zeeland East 2:02.78 2:02.36 2 1
9 Wildey, Jon 11 Fruitport 2:03.65 2:05.97 2
10 Koopman, Cory 11 Hamilton 2:04.96 2:06.13 2
11 Jaimes, David 12 Grant 2:11.48 2:06.19 1
12 Terbeek, Nathan 10 Allendale 2:09.69 2:07.09 2
13 Ward, Adam 10 Fremont 2:08.15 2:08.50 2
14 Barnett, Kyle 10 Ludington 2:12.87 2:09.24 1
15 Mendham, Chase 12 Coopersville 2:07.91 2:09.34 2
16 VanBeek, Ethan 11 Holland Chri 2:12.64 2:10.06 1
17 Kline, Max 11 Ludington 2:05.85 2:10.16 2
18 Sprague, Ryan 12 Coopersville 2:13.16 2:11.12 1
19 Haak, Benjamin 10 Holland Chri 2:15.04 2:12.49 1
20 Klunder, Trenton 10 Zeeland East 2:09.18 2:13.53 2
21 Wooten, Ethan 11 Sparta 2:04.70 2:14.97 2
22 Orcutt, Gavin 11 Fremont 2:13.46 2:23.07 1
23 Shafer, Tyler 11 Whitehall 2:10.95 2:25.21 1
24 VandenHeuvel, Josh 12 Hudsonville 2:20.92 2:25.48 1
25 Hancock, Jacob 9 Muskegon Orc 2:39.41 2:38.49 1
26 Madsen, Niels 12 Muskegon Orc 2:40.74 2:43.20 1

Boys 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Senti, Ethan 11 Zeeland West 4:25.82 4:24.78 2 10
2 Hylen, Ben 12 Spring Lake 4:32.44 4:26.32 2 8
3 Covington, Colten 12 Grant 4:35.53 4:29.69 2 6
4 Hylen, Andrew 12 Spring Lake 4:32.89 4:31.75 2 5
5 Gaffner, Caleb 11 Hudsonville 4:37.42 4:32.94 2 4
6 DeBoer, Jacob 11 Holland Chri 4:34.98 4:33.42 2 3
7 Mendham, Chase 12 Coopersville 4:44.00 4:38.72 2 2
8 Buit, Jacob 11 Hudsonville 4:39.46 4:41.33 2 1
9 Kline, Max 11 Ludington 4:41.90 4:42.16 2
10 Burdo, Ryan 10 Hamilton 4:53.48 4:50.08 2
11 Ennen, Joshua 10 Zeeland West 4:55.60 4:51.18 1
12 Oudbier, Ethan 12 Sparta 4:32.36 4:51.53 2
13 Moore, Cameron 9 Allendale 4:51.64 4:52.89 2
14 Barnett, Kyle 10 Ludington 4:44.95 4:55.52 2
15 Frankhouser, Cy 12 Fremont 4:57.07 4:56.03 1
16 Everse, Ben 11 Zeeland East 4:54.86 4:56.61 2
17 Deneen, Jaxon 9 Fruitport 5:02.33 4:57.33 1
18 Orcutt, Gavin 11 Fremont 5:12.39 4:57.79 1
19 Kirby, Kole 9 Allendale 4:55.39 4:58.70 2
20 Zimmer, Aaron 10 Grant 5:08.36 4:59.54 1
21 Pruett, Julian 11 Whitehall 5:00.57 5:00.04 1
22 Doxey, Ethan 9 Hamilton 5:05.34 5:01.47 1
23 Messer, Mitchell 11 Sparta 4:55.67 5:02.02 1
24 Mulder, Aaron 9 Holland Chri 4:58.98 5:06.26 1
25 Helmus, Mitch 11 Zeeland East 5:16.42 5:06.39 1
26 Seelye, Jordan 10 Fruitport 5:24.43 5:31.54 1
27 Madsen, Niels 12 Muskegon Orc 5:40.12 5:43.15 1
28 Hancock, Jacob 9 Muskegon Orc 5:42.94 5:44.69 1
29 Goodrich, Matthew 10 Whitehall 5:40.92 5:46.25 1

Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Walker, Nathan 10 Fremont 9:10.61 9:29.21 10
2 Senti, Ethan 11 Zeeland West 9:42.83 9:34.06 8
3 Rhodea, Hayden 10 Allendale 9:47.52 9:37.80 6
4 Baustert, Sam 12 Whitehall 9:56.13 9:46.92 5
5 Hylen, Andrew 12 Spring Lake 9:52.42 9:47.93 4
6 Covington, Colten 12 Grant 9:48.92 9:59.61 3
7 Somers, Conor 9 Fremont 10:02.55 10:03.13 2
8 Carroll, Havi 11 Hamilton 10:02.11 10:04.19 1
9 Hauch, Corban 10 Zeeland West 10:01.29 10:11.13
10 Lambers, Parker 9 Holland Chri 10:08.52 10:17.30
11 Meyer, Caden 9 Zeeland East 10:26.11 10:21.93
12 Carrier, Callen 10 Spring Lake 10:14.53 10:26.01
13 Hubert, Chase 10 Sparta 10:18.87 10:26.65
14 Mitchell, Alex 11 Holland Chri 10:02.02 10:27.57
15 Paige, Ben 10 Fremont 10:16.84 10:27.95
16 DeBoer, Jacob 11 Holland Chri 10:01.02 10:35.91
17 Perez, Chris 10 Allendale 10:31.77 10:36.09
18 Buit, Jacob 11 Hudsonville 10:22.22 10:44.49
19 Cook, Hayden 10 Sparta 10:26.44 10:46.95
20 Perez, Edgar 10 Coopersville 11:00.44 10:59.44
21 Welch, Reece 10 Grant 10:55.24 11:08.55
22 Brennan, Ashton 11 Zeeland East 10:13.77 11:20.76
23 Freyhof, Luke 11 Hamilton 11:16.78 11:25.49
24 Fuller, Craig 10 Ludington 11:49.20 11:31.30
25 Holt, Parker 10 Whitehall 11:47.17 12:12.44
26 Talsma, Andrew 10 Ludington 11:47.37 12:26.50
27 Jones, Matthew 12 Muskegon Oak 11:55.16 12:28.35

Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Muntter, Dylan 12 Zeeland West 15.39 15.72Q 2
2 Flores, Ethan 11 Fruitport 14.72 15.79Q 3
3 Ginn, Carter 11 Allendale 15.73 15.82Q 1
4 Dejonge, Blake 9 Zeeland East 16.38 16.41q 2
5 Rozeveld, Chase 12 Hudsonville 16.34 16.46q 3
6 Swiatek, Christian 10 Fruitport 16.55 16.55q 1
7 Moll, Slava 11 Zeeland West 16.42 16.62q 1
8 Lloyd, Cole 12 Zeeland East 15.65 16.84q 1
9 Carmean, Ethan 11 Muskegon Oak 16.59 16.94 2
10 Riddle, Lance 9 Sparta 16.25 17.06 3
11 Adams, Patrick 9 Allendale 17.27 17.24 2
12 Creswick, Chris 12 Coopersville 16.83 17.39 3
13 Wolfsen, Corbin 12 Fremont 16.03 17.45 2
14 Huisman, Micah 10 Hudsonville 17.94 17.84 2
15 Kallhoff, Brandon 12 Whitehall 17.14 18.04 3
16 Alderink, Owen 9 Hamilton 17.47 18.11 1
17 Moore, Marco 10 Whitehall 18.54 18.16 2
18 Gerber, Skylar 11 Ludington 18.12 18.49 3
19 Williams, Kyle 12 Grant 17.93 18.72 1
20 VanDyke, Brandon 10 Sparta 18.06 18.87 3
21 Bennink, BJ 11 Spring Lake 19.19 19.15 1 19.142
22 Anderson, Spencer 9 Muskegon Oak 19.57 19.15 2 19.147
23 White, Julian 11 Spring Lake 18.61 19.25 1
24 Snyder, Matt 9 Ludington 19.62 19.92 3

Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Finals Points
================================================================================
Finals
1 Flores, Ethan 11 Fruitport 15.79 14.92 10
2 Ginn, Carter 11 Allendale 15.82 15.44 8
3 Muntter, Dylan 12 Zeeland West 15.72 15.45 6
4 Lloyd, Cole 12 Zeeland East 16.84 16.06 5
5 Rozeveld, Chase 12 Hudsonville 16.46 16.34 4
6 Moll, Slava 11 Zeeland West 16.62 16.53 3
7 Dejonge, Blake 9 Zeeland East 16.41 16.57 2
8 Swiatek, Christian 10 Fruitport 16.55 17.03 1

Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Brooks, Ethan 10 Zeeland West 41.09 39.12 4 10
2 Lloyd, Cole 12 Zeeland East 41.22 40.46 4 8
3 Flores, Ethan 11 Fruitport 41.56 40.49 4 6
4 Huizenga, Will 10 Holland Chri 42.34 41.17 4 5
5 Ginn, Carter 11 Allendale 42.23 41.29 4 4
6 Doeden, Jack 12 Hamilton 41.64 41.32 4 3
7 Moll, Slava 11 Zeeland West 42.64 42.12 3 2
8 Muntter, Dylan 12 Zeeland West 41.77 42.17 4 1
9 Soerens, Wyatt 12 Hamilton 42.87 42.40 3
10 Adams, Patrick 9 Allendale 43.52 42.78 3
11 Golden, Austin 12 Fruitport 43.17 43.27 3
12 Dejonge, Blake 9 Zeeland East 43.79 43.79 3
13 Brandel, Taden 10 Whitehall 44.14 44.82 2
14 Padilla, Nathan 12 Sparta 43.13 45.15 3
15 White, Julian 11 Spring Lake 45.59 45.19 2
16 Riddle, Lance 9 Sparta 43.30 45.55 3
17 Gerber, Skylar 11 Ludington 44.71 45.76 2
18 Creswick, Chris 12 Coopersville 45.07 45.88 2
19 Tjapkes, Nolan 12 Spring Lake 44.58 46.42 2
20 VandenBrink, Corbin 10 Holland Chri 46.24 46.86 2
21 Moore, Marco 10 Whitehall 47.49 47.13 1
22 Anderson, Spencer 9 Muskegon Oak 47.14 47.22 2
23 Williams, Kyle 12 Grant 50.30 50.16 1

Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Zeeland West 'A' 43.62 43.70 2 10
1) Muntter, Dylan 12 2) Brooks, Ethan 10
3) Eding, Evan 11 4) Brooks, Ben 10
2 Allendale 'A' 44.81 43.92 2 8
1) Burk, Owen 11 2) Anderson, Kaiden 9
3) Millard, Sam 11 4) LaLonde, Brendan 12
3 Zeeland East 'A' 44.20 44.26 2 6
1) Taylor, Gabe 12 2) Stockdale, Alex 12
3) Fusco, Josh 12 4) Hunderman, Cebe 9
4 Coopersville 'A' 44.78 44.87 2 5
1) Grotenrath, Nick 12 2) Helsen, Connor 12
3) Syrek, Owen 11 4) Wiersma, Jacob 9
5 Whitehall 'A' 44.91 45.18 2 4
1) Koch, Drew 10 2) Moore, Mario 10
3) Brandel, Tyler 12 4) Watson, Red 9
6 Hamilton 'A' 45.90 45.27 2 3
1) Soerens, Wyatt 12 2) Williams, George 12
3) Doeden, Jack 12 4) Garcia, Ethan 12
7 Spring Lake 'A' 45.93 45.76 2 2
1) Ready, Steve 10 2) Schmuker, Jonah 12
3) Barnes, Jadon 12 4) Tardani, Gabe 10
8 Ludington 'A' 46.05 46.05 2 1
1) Jennings, Shemar 12 2) Biggs, John 11
3) Gerber, Skylar 11 4) Knoer, Max 11
9 Fremont 'A' 48.93 46.86 1
1) Dunbar, Carter 11 2) Luchies, Jared 11
3) Wolfsen, Corbin 12 4) Geeting, Caleb 10
10 Muskegon Orchard View 'A' 47.97 47.53 1
1) Glover, Devante 11 2) Williams, Darius 9
3) Mitchell, Edmari 11 4) Thomas, Mekhi 9
11 Muskegon Oakridge 'A' 46.42 47.55 1
1) Carmean, Ethan 11 2) Harger, Cole 12
3) Raymond, Shaw 10 4) Quinn, Leroy 11
12 Grant 'A' 48.42 48.57 1
1) Swanson, Braden 10 2) Ostyn, Billy 11
3) Keelean, Brendan 10 4) Decker, AJ 11
13 Sparta 'A' 47.42 49.04 1
1) Rodriguez, Yonatan 11 2) VanKoevering, Cameron 10
3) French, Maleek 9 4) Singh, Sumer 10
-- Fruitport 'A' 46.50 DQ 1
1) Williams, Savion 11 2) DeeWaard, Robby 10
3) Taylor, Ronnie 10 4) Pray, Zach 11

Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Zeeland West 'A' 1:30.50 1:29.39 2 10
1) Holwerda, Carson 10 2) Brooks, Ethan 10
3) Eding, Evan 11 4) Brooks, Ben 10
2 Fruitport 'A' 1:31.87 1:30.60 2 8
1) Mitchell, Dakota 10 2) Weaver, Cameron 10
3) Flores, Ethan 11 4) Pray, Zach 11
3 Allendale 'A' 1:31.92 1:31.13 2 6
1) Burk, Owen 11 2) Fess, Cam 11
3) Ginn, Carter 11 4) LaLonde, Brendan 12
4 Hamilton 'A' 1:36.10 1:35.01 2 5
1) Soerens, Wyatt 12 2) Doeden, Jack 12
3) Williams, George 12 4) Garcia, Ethan 12
5 Ludington 'A' 1:36.50 1:35.06 2 4
1) Biggs, John 11 2) Shay, Evan 10
3) LaCombe, Parker 11 4) Knoer, Max 11
6 Holland Christian 'A' 1:37.47 1:35.53 1 3
1) Boyle, Trevor 12 2) Harsevoort, Jarod 12
3) Huizenga, Will 10 4) Culver, Landon 9
7 Spring Lake 'A' 1:36.21 1:36.64 2 2
1) Reynhout, David 11 2) Barnes, Jadon 12
3) Ready, Steve 10 4) Schmuker, Jonah 12
8 Sparta 'A' 1:37.36 1:38.08 1 1
1) Phillips, Jayden 12 2) French, Nashawn 12
3) VanKoevering, Cameron 10 4) Riddle, Lance 9
9 Fremont 'A' 1:40.21 1:38.18 1
1) Dunbar, Carter 11 2) Luchies, Jared 11
3) Wolfsen, Corbin 12 4) Geeting, Caleb 10
10 Muskegon Orchard View 'A' 1:38.84 1:38.91 1
1) Glover, Devante 11 2) Williams, Darius 9
3) Wagner, Jamarcus 11 4) Thomas, Mekhi 9
11 Muskegon Oakridge 'A' 1:37.17 1:38.96 1
1) Harger, Cole 12 2) Carmean, Ethan 11
3) Quinn, Leroy 11 4) Raymond, Shaw 10
12 Zeeland East 'A' 1:32.54 1:45.39 2
1) Kraal, Tanner 11 2) Stockdale, Alex 12
3) Taylor, Gabe 12 4) Riemersma, Trip 10
13 Whitehall 'A' 1:34.80 2:10.65 2
1) Koch, Drew 10 2) Durbin, Andrew 10
3) Brandel, Tyler 12 4) Evans, Brett 12

Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Fruitport 'A' 3:31.50 3:26.94 2 10
1) Flores, Ethan 11 2) Weaver, Cameron 10
3) Deneen, Brendan 12 4) Mitchell, Dakota 10
2 Zeeland West 'A' 3:28.87 3:28.02 2 8
1) Eding, Evan 11 2) Converse, Matthew 12
3) Holwerda, Carson 10 4) Brooks, Ethan 10
3 Hudsonville Unity Christian 'A' 3:34.70 3:34.90 2 6
1) DeBoer, Corbin 11 2) Tibbe, Nick 11
3) VanderPloeg, Lucas 12 4) Gaffner, Caleb 11
4 Whitehall 'A' 3:40.90 3:37.90 2 5
1) Brandel, Taden 10 2) Mikkelson, Evan 10
3) Bluhm, Addison 10 4) Taranko, Bailey 10
5 Hamilton 'A' 3:42.00 3:38.48 1 4
1) Rouwhorst, Dereck 12 2) Koopman, Cory 11
3) Doeden, Jack 12 4) Soerens, Wyatt 12
6 Allendale 'A' 3:42.80 3:40.26 1 3
1) Adams, Patrick 9 2) Ginn, Carter 11
3) Taylor, Jake 9 4) Fordney, Joe 11
7 Sparta 'A' 3:37.37 3:40.47 2 2
1) French, Nashawn 12 2) Riddle, Lance 9
3) Wilson, Chase 11 4) Smith, Tommee 12
8 Zeeland East 'A' 3:35.34 3:43.38 2 1
1) Kraal, Tanner 11 2) Lloyd, Cole 12
3) Tallman, Sam 11 4) Dykhouse, Clayton 12
9 Coopersville 'A' 3:41.56 3:45.23 2
1) Mendham, Chase 12 2) Syrek, Owen 11
3) Sprague, Ryan 12 4) Sikkema, Drew 11
10 Ludington 'A' 3:44.00 3:46.99 1
1) Biggs, John 11 2) Kline, Max 11
3) Barnett, Kyle 10 4) Knoer, Max 11
11 Fremont 'A' 4:00.00 4:03.28 1
1) DeKryger, Case 10 2) Voshel, Blake 12
3) Orcutt, Gavin 11 4) Ward, Adam 10
-- Holland Christian 'A' 3:41.57 DQ 1
1) Brinks, Austin 9 2) Culver, Landon 9
3) Haak, Benjamin 10 4) VandenBrink, Corbin 10
-- Spring Lake 'A' 3:41.11 DQ 2
1) Phillips, Carter 9 2) Vetula, Hunter 12
3) Vanderwall, Matthew 12 4) Hylen, Ben 12

Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Zeeland West 'A' 8:10.08 8:07.16 10
1) Senti, Ethan 11 2) Munsey, Luke 11
3) Ennen, Joshua 10 4) Converse, Matthew 12
2 Hudsonville Unity Christian 'A' 8:27.10 8:12.71 8
1) Buit, Jacob 11 2) Gaffner, Caleb 11
3) Tibbe, Nick 11 4) VanderPloeg, Lucas 12
3 Fruitport 'A' 8:15.50 8:15.19 6
1) Wildey, Jon 11 2) Weaver, Cameron 10
3) Deneen, Jaxon 9 4) Deneen, Brendan 12
4 Holland Christian 'A' 8:22.98 8:15.94 5
1) DeBoer, Jacob 11 2) Lambers, Parker 9
3) Mitchell, Alex 11 4) Brinks, Austin 9
5 Zeeland East 'A' 8:24.33 8:17.96 4
1) Ailes, Schaeffer 12 2) Lloyd, Cole 12
3) Klunder, Trenton 10 4) Everse, Ben 11
6 Sparta 'A' 8:17.60 8:20.93 3
1) 2) Volkers, Brendan 11
3) Cook, Hayden 10 4) Smith, Tommee 12
7 Spring Lake 'A' 8:28.89 8:26.64 2
1) Hylen, Andrew 12 2) Vanderwall, Matthew 12
3) Hill, Ian 9 4) Hylen, Ben 12
8 Whitehall 'A' 8:35.00 8:37.69 1
1) Brandel, Taden 10 2) Mikkelson, Evan 10
3) Taranko, Bailey 10 4) Bluhm, Addison 10

Boys High Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Mitchell, Dakota 10 Fruitport 6-02.00 6-02.00 10
2 Mango, Ross 11 Allendale 6-02.00 J6-02.00 8
3 Kraft, Will 11 Zeeland West 6-02.00 6-00.00 6
4 Zegunis, Thomas 11 Zeeland East 6-00.00 J6-00.00 5
5 Ekkel, Wesley 10 Fremont 6-00.00 J6-00.00 4
6 Zerfas, Robby 10 Coopersville 5-10.00 5-10.00 2.50
6 Riemersma, Trip 10 Zeeland East 6-01.00 5-10.00 2.50
8 Nash, Dawson 12 Spring Lake 5-08.00 J5-10.00 0.50
8 Smith, Caleb 9 Ludington 5-10.00 J5-10.00 0.50
10 Rozeveld, Chase 12 Hudsonville 6-00.25 J5-10.00
10 McElfish, Spencer 12 Muskegon Oak 5-09.00 J5-10.00
12 Terbeek, Isaac 12 Allendale 6-00.00 J5-10.00
13 Durbin, Andrew 10 Whitehall 5-04.00 5-07.00
13 Tolsma, Zachary 11 Hamilton 6-01.00 5-07.00
13 Houle, Gage 10 Sparta 5-09.00 5-07.00
-- French, Maleek 9 Sparta 5-06.00 NH
-- Kosten, Braedon 11 Zeeland West 5-06.00 NH
-- Harsevoort, Jarod 12 Holland Chri 5-06.00 NH
-- Singh, Sumer 10 Sparta 5-06.00 NH

Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Pung, Ruben 10 Zeeland West 12-07.00 12-09.00 10
2 Fritts, Miles 12 Ludington 11-06.00 12-07.00 8
3 Ravell, Henry 12 Sparta 12-00.00 12-04.00 6
4 You, Ethan 10 Zeeland West 12-06.00 12-01.00 5
5 Huisman, Micah 10 Hudsonville 11-06.00 J12-01.00 4
6 Vazquez, Tony 12 Sparta 12-10.00 11-10.00 3
7 Moll, Slava 11 Zeeland West 12-00.00 J11-10.00 2
8 Stockdale, Ryan 11 Zeeland East 12-06.00 11-04.00 1
9 DeeWaard, Robby 10 Fruitport 12-00.00 J11-04.00
10 Battjes, Cam 9 Allendale 12-06.50 J11-04.00
11 Drnek, Charlie 9 Zeeland East 10-00.00 10-09.00
11 Felt, Landon 10 Muskegon Orc 11-06.00 10-09.00
11 Taylor, Ronnie 10 Fruitport 11-06.00 10-09.00
-- Koch, Caleb 10 Whitehall 11-00.00 NH
-- Siler, Luke 10 Coopersville 10-00.00 NH
-- Morren, Ryan 9 Allendale 10-00.00 NH
-- Hilton, Bailey 12 Muskegon Oak 10-00.00 NH
-- Pomeroy, Mason 9 Spring Lake 9-06.00 NH
-- Veine, Ian 10 Spring Lake 9-06.00 NH

Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 TeSlaa, Isaac 11 Hudsonville 20-02.75 22-03.50 10
2 Eding, Evan 11 Zeeland West 19-08.25 21-06.00 8
3 Jennings, Shemar 12 Ludington 20-01.00 20-08.25 6
4 Brooks, Ben 10 Zeeland West 20-10.50 20-04.00 5
5 Fusco, Josh 12 Zeeland East 20-06.50 20-03.75 4
6 Weaver, Cameron 10 Fruitport 20-04.00 20-03.25 3
7 Rozeveld, Chase 12 Hudsonville 19-05.00 20-02.50 2
8 Williams-Wilson, Emmanue 12 Spring Lake 19-09.00 20-00.50 1
9 Gerber, Skylar 11 Ludington 19-06.75 19-07.75
10 Burk, Owen 11 Allendale 19-07.00 19-05.25
11 Karel, Tanner 11 Muskegon Oak 19-08.50 19-02.00
12 Riemersma, Trip 10 Zeeland East 20-02.50 18-11.75
13 Schmuker, Jonah 12 Spring Lake 19-06.50 18-10.75
14 Myers, Lucas 10 Hamilton 18-07.00 18-06.75
15 Schneider, Cayden 12 Coopersville 19-03.00 18-05.25
16 Boyle, Trevor 12 Holland Chri 18-03.00 18-01.50
17 Gulker, Keegan 10 Allendale 19-05.00 18-01.00
18 Hoffman, Mario 10 Whitehall 19-06.75 18-00.00
19 Gillhespy, Jordan 10 Coopersville 17-04.00 17-10.00
20 Dunbar, Carter 11 Fremont 18-04.50 17-01.75
21 VanKoevering, Cameron 10 Sparta 17-05.75 16-10.50
22 Singh, Sumer 10 Sparta 18-03.50 16-10.00
23 Argkapanempa, Teeradon 12 Fruitport 18-02.75 16-04.25
24 Chen, Wei 9 Fremont 17-00.00 15-04.50
-- Brown, Devion 10 Whitehall 17-07.50 FOUL

Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Bonnema, Boone 12 Zeeland East 54-00.00 54-07.00 10
2 Taylor, Aidan 9 Zeeland East 52-04.50 52-06.00 8
3 Ramirez, Devyn 12 Zeeland East 52-10.25 49-10.00 6
4 Thompson, Tanner 11 Zeeland West 47-00.25 48-00.25 5
5 Stephens, Dakota 12 Sparta 47-10.50 47-10.00 4
6 Tolsma, Riley 11 Hamilton 47-07.00 J47-10.00 3
7 Plamondon, Jake 10 Ludington 48-09.50 44-07.50 2
8 Rohrer, Chazz 10 Ludington 45-04.00 44-00.00 1
9 Brower, Austin 11 Zeeland West 45-03.25 43-10.00
10 Viel, James 12 Holland Chri 45-01.50 43-06.00
11 Quinn, Leroy 11 Muskegon Oak 43-09.50 43-02.75
12 Exton, Noah 12 Coopersville 43-00.00 42-01.00
13 Miller, Logan 12 Allendale 42-11.75 41-10.50
14 Young, Peyton 12 Muskegon Oak 40-06.00 39-09.25
15 Throop, Hunter 9 Spring Lake 39-09.50 38-06.75
16 Bosma, Jonny 9 Hudsonville 37-03.25 38-05.75
17 Reavey, Gabe 9 Whitehall 39-05.50 38-03.25
18 Essebaggers, Dylan 12 Fremont 38-06.00 38-00.25
19 Zacharias, Dennis 10 Fremont 40-00.00 37-10.00
20 Reister, Marinus 10 Hamilton 39-00.00 37-09.25
21 Boyle, Trevor 12 Holland Chri 37-09.00 37-08.00
22 Powers, Allen 12 Whitehall 39-01.50 37-06.50
23 Headley, Kolby 9 Hudsonville 30-10.00 34-05.00
24 Stanfield, Hayden 11 Muskegon Orc 33-08.50 34-04.25
25 Throop, Travis 9 Spring Lake 39-00.75 34-01.50
26 Hendrixson, Roman 11 Allendale 35-03.00 33-10.00
27 Marczynski, Dylan 12 Sparta 36-02.00 32-09.75
28 Reames, Will 12 Coopersville 38-08.00 32-07.00
29 Prow, Jarrett 12 Muskegon Orc 33-00.50 31-06.00

Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Taylor, Aidan 9 Zeeland East 158-11 161-08 10
2 Tolsma, Zachary 11 Hamilton 137-05 146-07 8
3 Bonnema, Boone 12 Zeeland East 146-10 144-07 6
4 Rohrer, Chazz 10 Ludington 141-07 137-08 5
5 Ramirez, Devyn 12 Zeeland East 138-07 135-01 4
6 Thompson, Tanner 11 Zeeland West 138-02 133-03 3
7 Bonnema, Tag 9 Zeeland East 126-06 131-09 2
8 Wilde, Brandon 12 Muskegon Oak 120-05 124-11 1
9 Osborne, Brad 12 Hamilton 125-08 121-09
10 Stephens, Dakota 12 Sparta 119-06 121-00
11 Brower, Austin 11 Zeeland West 129-01 118-02
12 Meyer, Justin 11 Zeeland East 131-05 118-00
13 Beck, Reese 11 Zeeland West 129-04 117-06
14 Plamondon, Jake 10 Ludington 22-02.50 116-11
15 Powers, Allen 12 Whitehall 29-07.75 114-07
16 Essebaggers, Dylan 12 Fremont 110-03 113-09
17 Viel, James 12 Holland Chri 119-03 109-02
17 Reilly, Noah 10 Coopersville 10-10.50 109-02
19 Stanfield, Hayden 11 Muskegon Orc 114-04 109-01
20 Illum, Wes 12 Fruitport 109-07 106-08
21 Reavey, Gabe 9 Whitehall 92-07 105-00
22 Zacharias, Dennis 10 Fremont 106-11 101-09
23 Miller, Logan 12 Allendale 110-04 101-00
24 Throop, Hunter 9 Spring Lake 100-04 100-00
25 Bosma, Jonny 9 Hudsonville 103-11 99-02
26 Fair, Nate 11 Muskegon Oak 118-10 98-00
26 Dodde, Mike 12 Coopersville 102-08 98-00
28 Marczynski, Dylan 12 Sparta 106-03 97-08
29 West, Issac 12 Spring Lake 98-08 94-07
30 Prow, Jarrett 12 Muskegon Orc 92-02 94-03
31 Brooks, Colby 12 Grant 99-05 93-08
32 Illum, Jason 11 Fruitport 09-09.75 89-10
33 Schrotenboer, Paul 11 Holland Chri 89-10 89-04

Women - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Zeeland East 161.50 2) Holland Christian 90
3) Allendale 77.50 4) Hamilton 69
5) Spring Lake 57 6) Ludington 55.50
7) Fruitport 31 8) Fremont 28
9) Whitehall 25.50 10) Hudsonville Unity Christi 23
11) Zeeland West 20 12) Coopersville 15
13) Sparta 10

Men - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Zeeland West 157 2) Zeeland East 104.50
3) Fruitport 70 4) Allendale 61
5) Ludington 45.50 6) Hudsonville Unity Christi 45
7) Spring Lake 35.50 8) Sparta 29
9) Hamilton 27 10) Whitehall 24
11) Holland Christian 18 12) Fremont 16
13) Coopersville 13.50 14) Grant 9
15) Muskegon Orchard View 6 16) Muskegon Oakridge 1