2019 MHSAA LP D2 Regional 17-2 (Ada Forest Hills Eastern)

back to results

May. 17, 2019

2019 MHSAA LP D2 Regional 17-2 (Ada Forest Hills Eastern)
Ada, Michigan


Licensed to Michiana Timing - Contractor License
HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/17/2019 07:59 PM
FHE MHSAA LP Regional - 5/17/2019
Online Results: fatresults.com
5/17/2019
Results

Event 1 Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
AQ: A 10:21.83
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 East Grand Rapids 'A' 9:46.22A 10
1) Bodine, Hannah 10 2) Hessler, Katie 11
3) Workman, Ainsley 9 4) Petr, Anna 11
2 Fhe Ada Forest Hills Eastern 'A' 9:58.93A 8
1) Parish, Claire 11 2) Howell, Landyn 11
3) Egby, Joey 9 4) Reed, Jami 12
3 Ionia 'A' 10:38.73 6
1) Peterson, Emily 12 2) Hanulcik, Maddie 9
3) Hyde, Angellyn 9 4) Roundtree, Avery 10
4 Gr_christian 'A' 10:41.85 5
1) Michele, Carly 10 2) Stroobosscher, Phoebe 12
3) Van Orman, Leah 12 4) Bishop, Sammy 10
5 Gr_south Christian 'A' 11:12.17 4
1) Bol, Meredith 12 2) Offringa, Jennifer 11
3) Charles, Rupa 11 4) Winkle, Anna 10
6 Cedar Springs 'A' 11:16.48 3
1) VanDusen, Izzy 9 2) Howland, Lily 9
3) Tepin, Tonya 11 4) Merlington, Carolanne 12
7 Gr_kenowa Hills 'A' 11:37.91 2
1) Bekins, Abby 12 2) Avery, Presley 10
3) Lake, Alyssa 11 4) Siegel, Emma 10
8 GR West Catholic 'A' 11:43.08 1
1) Richmond, Anna 9 2) Schichtel, Maggie 12
3) Vry, Christine 9 4) Vry, Megan 10
9 Gr_catholic Central 'A' 11:54.07
1) Whalen, Monica 10 2) Kapitula, Anya 9
3) Cruz-Pablo, Elizabeth 12 4) Fleming, Nora 10

Event 2 Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
AQ: A 8:29.65
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 East Grand Rapids 'A' 8:05.35A 10
1) Periard, Andrew 12 2) Metz, Enzo 10
3) Becker, Elijah 11 4) Bishop, Evan 11
2 Cedar Springs 'A' 8:08.94A 8
1) Vermulm, Daniel 11 2) Moleski, Jaydon 11
3) Sargent, Dilan 11 4) Bowers, Corey 10
3 Gr_christian 'A' 8:10.81A 6
1) Skillen, Sam 10 2) Luymes, Jack 11
3) Long, Jack 11 4) Jura, Victor 12
4 Fhe Ada Forest Hills Eastern 'A' 8:16.52A 5
1) Wedeven, Matt 12 2) Korte, Kyle 11
3) Clason, Ben 10 4) McKee, Kyle 10
5 GR West Catholic 'A' 8:21.47A 4
1) Mills, Malachi 12 2) Walch, Colin 10
3) Boshoven, Chase 12 4) Bauer, Quinton 10
6 Ionia 'A' 8:34.05 3
1) LaPointe, Heath 9 2) Magley, Josiah 9
3) Husted, Riley 9 4) Brown, Nick 12
7 Howard City-Tri-County 'A' 8:42.70 2
1) Hoezee, Caden 10 2) Abbott, Julian 12
3) Jason, Adam 12 4) Goosen, Gabriel 12
8 GR West Michigan Aviation 'A' 8:43.84 1
1) Lane, Brayden 11 2) Tamlyn, Jack 11
3) Reuchlein, Maxim 10 4) Mayton, Triston 11
9 Gr_kenowa Hills 'A' 8:52.73
1) Dykstra, Zeke 9 2) Janusz, Izik 10
3) Smith, Derek 11 4) Parham, Marcus 10
10 Gr_catholic Central 'A' 9:05.13
1) Bridge, Benjamin 10 2) Bock, Henry 10
3) Klein, Max 11 4) Dickens, John 12
11 Gr_south Christian 'A' 9:10.53
1) Veldhuijzen, Pieter 9 2) VanDam, Lucas 9
3) Sculley, Ethan 10 4) Carlson, Jordan 11
12 Belding 'A' 9:33.37
1) Flynn, Brennen 10 2) Ward, Eliot 10
3) Milanowski, Hunter 12 4) Jones, Chase 12

Event 3 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
8 Advance: Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
AQ: A 16.90
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Benedict, Claire 12 Fhe Ada Fore A 16.00Q 1
2 Crinion, Ashley 10 Gr_kenowa Hi 17.37Q 3
3 Cegelis, Ashtyn 10 Belding 17.55Q 2
4 Mitchell, Anna 12 GR West Cath 17.38q 3
5 O'Rourke, Leah 10 GR West Cath 17.50q 1
6 German, Brooklyn 9 Belding 17.98q 2
7 Grispo, Abby 12 Fhe Ada Fore 18.25q 1
8 Marsh, Tatiana 9 GR West Mich 18.52q 3
9 Bussert, Emily 9 Comstock Par 18.60 3
10 Owen, Megan 12 Howard City- 18.90 2
11 Mitogo, Myriam 11 Gr_christian 19.49 2
12 Kruithof, Lydia 10 Gr_south Chr 19.86 1
13 Sherburn, Lauren 9 Cedar Spring 19.95 2
14 Hawkins, Sydney 10 Gr_christian 19.98 1
15 Patterson, Gracie 10 Gr_south Chr 20.18 3
16 Houlihan, Mallory 9 East Grand R 20.61 3
17 Hull, Kaleigh 10 Cedar Spring 20.63 2
18 Williams, Melanie 12 Gr_kenowa Hi 21.74 1

Event 3 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
AQ: A 16.90
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Benedict, Claire 12 Fhe Ada Fore 16.23A 10
2 Crinion, Ashley 10 Gr_kenowa Hi 17.09 8
3 Cegelis, Ashtyn 10 Belding 17.16 6
4 Mitchell, Anna 12 GR West Cath 17.19 5
5 O'Rourke, Leah 10 GR West Cath 17.87 4
6 Grispo, Abby 12 Fhe Ada Fore 17.92 3
7 German, Brooklyn 9 Belding 17.95 2
8 Marsh, Tatiana 9 GR West Mich 18.66 1

Event 4 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
8 Advance: Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
AQ: A 15.90
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Thiam, Charles 11 Gr_christian A 15.61Q 4
2 Munn, Spencer 12 Gr_kenowa Hi A 15.79Q 2
3 Mayweather, Jordan 12 East Grand R 15.99Q 1
4 Marcelo, Carlos 11 Wyoming Kell 16.12Q 3
5 Skoog, Jack 12 Fhe Ada Fore 16.31q 2 16.301
6 Nylaan, Alex 10 Cedar Spring 16.31q 3 16.303
7 Kneeland, Marshawn 12 Wyoming Godw 16.44q 4
8 Veenstra, Zach 11 Gr_christian 16.54q 1
9 Kotrba, Trevvor 12 GR West Mich 16.58 1
10 Brinks, Wyatt 12 Howard City- 16.81 2
11 Rheault, Casey 12 GR West Cath 16.90 3
12 Lovell, Chase 11 Cedar Spring 16.98 4
13 Siciliano, Sam 12 Gr_kenowa Hi 17.69 1
14 VanderMolen, Haden 11 Ionia 17.71 4
15 Rockburn, Dylan 9 Belding 17.73 1
16 Bunce, Christian 12 Belding 17.81 2
17 Currigan, Clay 9 Ionia 17.87 3
18 Sall, Gidean 12 Gr_south Chr 17.98 3
19 VanDam, Brendan 11 GR West Mich 18.19 4
20 Quakkelaar, Drew 9 Gr_south Chr 18.32 2
21 McMahon, Matthew 12 East Grand R 18.34 3
22 Potter, Jacob 9 Fhe Ada Fore 18.65 4
23 VanDyke, Cole 10 GR West Cath 19.46 2
24 Figueroa, Nicholas 10 Gr_catholic 20.64 1
25 Balsitis, Caleb 9 Wyoming Kell 22.78 2

Event 4 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
AQ: A 15.90
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Munn, Spencer 12 Gr_kenowa Hi 15.22A 10
2 Thiam, Charles 11 Gr_christian 15.44A 8
3 Skoog, Jack 12 Fhe Ada Fore 15.92 6
4 Marcelo, Carlos 11 Wyoming Kell 15.96 5
5 Nylaan, Alex 10 Cedar Spring 16.02 4
6 Veenstra, Zach 11 Gr_christian 16.07 3
7 Kneeland, Marshawn 12 Wyoming Godw 16.28 2
-- Mayweather, Jordan 12 East Grand R DQ

Event 5 Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
8 Advance: Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
AQ: A 13.20
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Alven, Jakarri 12 Gr_catholic A 12.91Q 1
2 Jones, Shaniah 11 Grand River A 12.93Q 2
3 Booker, Jada 12 Fhe Ada Fore A 13.10Q 3
4 Craig, Lanaja 10 Wyoming Godw A 13.03Q 1
5 Mentalewicz, Ellyn 11 Fhe Ada Fore A 13.05Q 2
6 Barnes, Liseana 11 Gr_christian A 13.19Q 3
7 Mitchell, Ariyana 12 Wyoming Godw 13.24q 1
8 Kohane, Bridget 12 GR West Cath 13.40q 3
9 Munguia, Jailah 9 Gr_kenowa Hi 13.64 3
10 Rugg, Avery 11 Cedar Spring 13.70 2
11 Wright, Chloe 11 GR West Cath 13.88 1
12 Waller, Emma 9 Cedar Spring 13.95 2
13 Kornoelje, Sadie 12 Gr_christian 14.00 2
14 Schrotenboer, Maria 10 Gr_south Chr 14.04 3
15 Gorsline, Elizabeth 11 East Grand R 14.16 1
16 Talaga, Abigail 11 Gr_catholic 14.37 1
17 Love, Santana 9 Gr_kenowa Hi 14.54 2
18 Steele, Madison 9 Belding 14.56 3
19 Aben, Cassandra 12 Howard City- 14.61 3
20 Brinks, Sarah 10 Gr_south Chr 14.71 2
21 Baas, Marissa 12 GR West Mich 14.72 3
22 Lusk, K'Anna 9 Howard City- 15.13 1
23 Robinson, Angel 12 GR West Mich 15.20 2

Event 5 Girls 100 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
AQ: A 13.20
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Alven, Jakarri 12 Gr_catholic 12.48A 10
2 Jones, Shaniah 11 Grand River 12.71A 8
3 Craig, Lanaja 10 Wyoming Godw 12.84A 6
4 Booker, Jada 12 Fhe Ada Fore 13.03A 5
5 Mitchell, Ariyana 12 Wyoming Godw 13.04A 4
6 Mentalewicz, Ellyn 11 Fhe Ada Fore 13.05A 3
7 Barnes, Liseana 11 Gr_christian 13.07A 2
8 Kohane, Bridget 12 GR West Cath 13.44 1

Event 6 Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
8 Advance: Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
AQ: A 11.44
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Brenner, Luke 11 Fhe Ada Fore A 11.15Q 2
2 Gamble, Thaddius 11 Gr_christian A 11.24Q 1
3 Patrick, James 12 Gr_christian A 11.30Q 5
4 Clark, DeAmontae 12 Wyoming Godw A 11.34Q 4
5 Gommesen, Drew 11 Gr_catholic 11.50Q 3
6 Dang, Dragon 12 GR West Mich 11.64q 3
7 Hart, Riley 11 Belding 11.65q 1
8 Abdullahi, Yussuf 12 GR West Mich 11.68q 5 11.674
9 Hogan, Ja'Martae 9 Gr_christian 11.68 2 11.680
10 Willis, Lincoln 11 East Grand R 11.74 5
11 Hollern, Nick 10 Gr_catholic 11.75 3
12 Luginbuhl, Bobby 12 Ionia 11.82 1
13 Zahrt, Evan 12 Gr_kenowa Hi 11.83 4 11.822
14 Brennan, Josh 12 Comstock Par 11.83 2 11.827
15 Hunnicutt, Kylon 10 Wyoming Godw 11.89 3
16 Reuben, Tristan 12 East Grand R 11.99 5
17 Bergsma, Josh 12 Gr_kenowa Hi 12.00 1 11.991
18 Jones, Azariah 11 Belding 12.00 4 11.997
19 Villasenor, Noe 12 Grand River 12.07 2
20 Hill, Dustin 10 Ionia 12.10 5
21 Fernando, Joshua 10 Grand River 12.12 1 12.119
22 Gleason, Taden 9 Howard City- 12.12 3 12.120
23 Thompson, Ashton 9 Fhe Ada Fore 12.24 3
24 Wright, Caden 12 GR West Cath 12.28 2
25 Peoples, Keegan 12 Comstock Par 12.31 4
26 Huitema, Caleb 11 Gr_south Chr 12.47 1
27 Cooke, Tucker 10 Cedar Spring 12.51 1
28 Almas, Seth 11 Cedar Spring 12.54 4
29 Bogardus, John 12 Howard City- 13.22 3

Event 6 Boys 100 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
AQ: A 11.44
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Brenner, Luke 11 Fhe Ada Fore 10.97A 10
2 Gamble, Thaddius 11 Gr_christian 10.99A 8
3 Clark, DeAmontae 12 Wyoming Godw 11.22A 6
4 Patrick, James 12 Gr_christian 11.36A 5
5 Gommesen, Drew 11 Gr_catholic 11.46 4
6 Hart, Riley 11 Belding 11.62 3
7 Dang, Dragon 12 GR West Mich 11.64 2
8 Abdullahi, Yussuf 12 GR West Mich 11.69 1

Event 7 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
AQ: A 1:51.45
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Fhe Ada Forest Hills Eastern 'A' 1:47.60A 2 10
1) Booker, Jada 12 2) Mentalewicz, Ellyn 11
3) Haid, Madi 11 4) Miller, Olivia 12
2 East Grand Rapids 'A' 1:47.80A 2 8
1) Dykstra, Jenna 11 2) Allen, Kyra 12
3) Williams, Abby 11 4) Doublestein, Anna 9
3 Wyoming Godwin Heights 'A' 1:48.70A 2 6
1) Arancibia, Jaylis 10 2) Morris, Teara 11
3) Mitchell, Ariyana 12 4) Craig, Lanaja 10
4 Gr_christian 'A' 1:51.00A 2 5
1) Barnes, Liseana 11 2) Aupperlee, Anna 11
3) Diekema, Matea 11 4) Davis-Bivens, Dajah 10
5 Gr_kenowa Hills 'A' 1:53.18 2 4
1) Crinion, Ashley 10 2) Levanduski, Addison 9
3) Deschaine, Ava 10 4) Stulpe, Katelyn 12
6 GR West Catholic 'A' 1:55.45 2 3
1) Wright, Chloe 11 2) Mitchell, Anna 12
3) O'Rourke, Leah 10 4) McCarthy, Mary 12
7 Gr_south Christian 'A' 1:56.24 1 2
1) Brinks, Sarah 10 2) Charles, Nithya 11
3) Schrotenboer, Maria 10 4) Helmus, Maddie 10
8 Ionia 'A' 1:56.60 1 1
1) Canfield, Morgan 11 2) Castillo, Paige 9
3) Casillas, Kassidy 9 4) Peterson, Emily 12
9 Belding 'A' 1:57.23 2
1) Bushre, Emily 12 2) McCarty, Alexis 11
3) Umlor, Kyra 9 4) Rhodes, Bryanna 11
10 Cedar Springs 'A' 1:58.77 1
1) Male, Elayna 12 2) Perry, Kristen 9
3) Pierson, Paige 11 4) French, Aubri 9
11 GR West Michigan Aviation 'A' 2:01.19 1
1) Asbury, Lauren 9 2) Idowu, Esther 10
3) Woodruff, Katie 11 4) Baas, Marissa 12
12 Gr_catholic Central 'A' 2:01.79 2
1) Brandstatter, Abby 12 2) Hart, Clare 12
3) McGivney, Claire 11 4) Gill, Avery 12
13 Grand River Preparatory 'A' 2:03.57 1
1) Weddle, Tiarra 11 2) Taylor, Kamaria 10
3) Matthews, Amaria 10 4) Jones, Shaniah 11
14 Howard City-Tri-County 'A' 2:09.09 1
1) Tompkins, Mattilyn 10 2) Stutzman, Brook 10
3) Willison, Breanna 12 4) Lusk, K'Anna 9

Event 8 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
AQ: A 1:34.72
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Fhe Ada Forest Hills Eastern 'A' 1:32.13A 2 10
1) Wozniak, Ben 12 2) Stoll, Nicholas 12
3) Schwalm, Evan 12 4) Brenner, Luke 11
2 Wyoming Godwin Heights 'A' 1:32.67A 2 8
1) Lewis, Jamykal 11 2) Richardson, Lewis 12
3) Jackson, Larry 12 4) Clark, DeAmontae 12
3 Ionia 'A' 1:32.68A 2 6
1) Groce, Raven 12 2) Luginbuhl, Bobby 12
3) Peabody, Jimmy 9 4) Frisbie, Riley 12
4 Gr_kenowa Hills 'A' 1:32.91A 2 5
1) Vazquez, Juan 12 2) Taylor, Anthony 12
3) Thompson, Max 12 4) Parham, Antwon 11
5 Gr_christian 'A' 1:34.30A 2 4
1) Murray, DeQuan 12 2) Brewer, Master 12
3) Baty, Christian 10 4) Hogan, Ja'Martae 9
6 Cedar Springs 'A' 1:34.94 2 3
1) Perry, Nate 11 2) Egan, Derek 12
3) Shaw, Ben 11 4) West, Ethan 12
7 East Grand Rapids 'A' 1:36.56 2 2
1) Willis, Lincoln 11 2) Caul, Griffin 12
3) Reuben, Tristan 12 4) Yepez, David 11
8 Gr_south Christian 'A' 1:36.86 1 1
1) Sterk, Jaden 11 2) Hansen, Trevor 10
3) Oetman, Caden 9 4) Nitz, Carson 11
9 Howard City-Tri-County 'A' 1:37.50 1
1) Gleason, Taden 9 2) Dewey, Hunter 11
3) Lippner, Dylan 12 4) Poprawski, Nick 12
10 Gr_catholic Central 'A' 1:39.85 1
1) Koboi, Bobby 10 2) Burress, Caleb 9
3) Potoczny, Matthew 12 4) Hunter, Caeden 12
11 GR West Catholic 'A' 1:40.43 2
1) Phan, Joe 10 2) Wilson, Boston 11
3) Bouwhuis, Jack 11 4) Wright, Caden 12

Event 9 Girls 1600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
AQ: A 5:28.00
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Petr, Anna 11 East Grand R 5:00.84A 2 10
2 Frens, Madelyn 9 Gr_christian 5:01.54A 2 8
3 Reed, Jami 12 Fhe Ada Fore 5:03.68A 2 6
4 Workman, Ainsley 9 East Grand R 5:08.31A 2 5
5 Duba, Maggie 9 GR West Cath 5:33.34 2 4
6 Egby, Joey 9 Fhe Ada Fore 5:41.95 2 3
7 Lhamon, Chloe 9 Gr_kenowa Hi 5:43.07 2 2
8 Bowen, Ella 10 Fhe Ada Fore 5:43.32 2 1
9 Kerr, Amanda 11 Grand River 5:48.05 2
10 Michele, Carly 10 Gr_christian 5:48.17 2
11 Weaver, Melinda 10 GR West Mich 5:59.09 2
12 Merlington, Carolanne 12 Cedar Spring 5:59.30 2
13 Winkle, Anna 10 Gr_south Chr 6:03.92 2
14 Lamborne, Alivia 10 Belding 6:04.48 2
15 Green, Erica 12 Gr_kenowa Hi 6:10.83 1
16 Johnson, Sierra 10 Howard City- 6:15.54 1
17 Bosma, Brooke 12 Gr_south Chr 6:15.57 1
18 McClurken, Breanna 10 Wyoming Godw 6:21.76 1
19 Diebel, Jordyn 9 Ionia 6:21.96 1
20 Tepin, Tonya 11 Cedar Spring 6:29.78 1
21 Fleeman, Kaijah 11 Wyoming Godw 6:37.95 1
22 Hollon-Morseau, Kimberly 12 Ionia 6:42.59 1
23 Nowak, Elsa 9 GR West Mich 6:46.96 1
24 Lefere, Isaabella 9 Gr_catholic 6:47.98 1
25 Schichtel, Maggie 12 GR West Cath 7:06.97 1
26 Compagnari, Novalee 11 Howard City- 8:00.71 1

Event 10 Boys 1600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
AQ: A 4:35.52
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Bishop, Evan 11 East Grand R 4:23.52A 2 10
2 Bowers, Corey 10 Cedar Spring 4:29.21A 2 8
3 Rockburn, Ethan 10 Belding 4:30.43A 2 6
4 Hodgkinson, Caleb 12 Gr_kenowa Hi 4:35.93 2 5
5 Mills, Malachi 12 GR West Cath 4:39.99 2 4
6 Pruim, Owen 12 Gr_south Chr 4:40.65 2 3
7 Kort, Graham 11 Gr_christian 4:42.81 2 2
8 Mills, Kolbe 10 GR West Cath 4:43.14 2 1
9 Moleski, Jaydon 11 Cedar Spring 4:43.75 2
10 Steers, Isaac 12 Gr_kenowa Hi 4:44.25 2
11 Peterson, Jack 10 Gr_christian 4:44.70 2
12 McKee, Kyle 10 Fhe Ada Fore 4:47.58 2
13 Jason, Adam 12 Howard City- 4:47.88 2
14 Vermulm, Daniel 11 Cedar Spring 4:49.23 2
15 Wilstermann, Ethan 11 Gr_christian 4:49.99 2
16 Klein, Max 11 Gr_catholic 4:51.15 1
17 Martinez, Christian 10 Wyoming Kell 4:52.38 1
18 Nykamp, Hendrik 10 Gr_south Chr 4:52.48 2
19 Wilson, Austin 12 GR West Mich 4:52.54 1
20 Husted, Riley 9 Ionia 4:52.56 1
21 Vaidya, Gaurang 11 Fhe Ada Fore 4:53.95 1
22 Tamlyn, Jack 11 GR West Mich 4:56.22 1
23 Burd, Gavin 10 Comstock Par 4:56.80 1
24 Listerman, Colin 12 Ionia 4:57.57 1
25 Rao, Joey 10 East Grand R 4:58.06 1
26 Ward, Eliot 10 Belding 4:58.27 1
27 Ferral, Jesus 12 Wyoming Godw 4:59.59 1
28 Burke, Aidan 11 Gr_catholic 5:04.19 1
29 Ashley, Adam 12 Howard City- 5:07.31 1
30 LeMahieu, Andrew 9 Grand River 5:09.64 1
31 Moreno, Ramon 9 Wyoming Kell 5:11.39 1
32 Obuchi, Raphael 10 Grand River 5:13.07 1

Event 11 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
AQ: A 53.04
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Wyoming Godwin Heights 'A' 51.03A 2 10
1) Arancibia, Jaylis 10 2) Morris, Teara 11
3) Mitchell, Ariyana 12 4) Craig, Lanaja 10
2 East Grand Rapids 'A' 51.21A 2 8
1) Doublestein, Anna 9 2) Dykstra, Jenna 11
3) Williams, Abby 11 4) Allen, Kyra 12
3 Fhe Ada Forest Hills Eastern 'A' 51.58A 2 6
1) Booker, Jada 12 2) Mentalewicz, Ellyn 11
3) Benedict, Claire 12 4) Haid, Madi 11
4 Gr_christian 'A' 52.32A 2 5
1) Kornoelje, Sadie 12 2) Barnes, Liseana 11
3) Lyons, Alana 9 4) Davis-Bivens, Dajah 10
5 Gr_kenowa Hills 'A' 52.51A 2 4
1) Crinion, Ashley 10 2) Weircinski, Jordyn 12
3) Stulpe, Katelyn 12 4) Levanduski, Addison 9
6 Belding 'A' 53.05 2 3
1) Wright, Mallory 9 2) Cegelis, Ashtyn 10
3) Umlor, Kyra 9 4) Rhodes, Bryanna 11
7 GR West Catholic 'A' 53.15 1 2
1) Wright, Chloe 11 2) Mitchell, Anna 12
3) Mileski, Maya 10 4) Kohane, Bridget 12
8 Cedar Springs 'A' 53.64 2 1
1) Rugg, Avery 11 2) Neiderheide, Emily 9
3) Waller, Emma 9 4) Danielson, Julia 11
9 Gr_catholic Central 'A' 55.40 1
1) Perez, Lucia 9 2) Hart, Clare 12
3) McGivney, Claire 11 4) Talaga, Abigail 11
10 GR West Michigan Aviation 'A' 55.58 1
1) Idowu, Esther 10 2) Baas, Marissa 12
3) Woodruff, Katie 11 4) Holmlund, Breanna 10
11 Grand River Preparatory 'A' 55.75 2
1) Weddle, Tiarra 11 2) Davis, Tariyah 12
3) Matthews, Amaria 10 4) Jones, Shaniah 11
12 Ionia 'A' 56.24 1
1) Merrifield, Jillian 11 2) Canfield, Morgan 11
3) Casillas, Kassidy 9 4) Castillo, Paige 9
13 Howard City-Tri-County 'A' 59.20 1
1) Thun, Madison 10 2) Aben, Cassandra 12
3) Molnar, Alela 11 4) Lusk, K'Anna 9

Event 12 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
AQ: A 45.44
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Gr_christian 'A' 43.65A 2 10
1) Murray, DeQuan 12 2) Gamble, Thaddius 11
3) Hunter, Brian 10 4) Patrick, James 12
2 Wyoming Godwin Heights 'A' 43.96A 2 8
1) Lewis, Jamykal 11 2) Richardson, Lewis 12
3) Jackson, Larry 12 4) Clark, DeAmontae 12
3 Fhe Ada Forest Hills Eastern 'A' 44.61A 2 6
1) Wozniak, Ben 12 2) Stoll, Nicholas 12
3) Schwalm, Evan 12 4) Brenner, Luke 11
4 GR West Michigan Aviation 'A' 45.71 2 5
1) Kotrba, Trevvor 12 2) Dang, Dragon 12
3) Dahir, Mursal 12 4) Abdullahi, Yussuf 12
5 Gr_catholic Central 'A' 45.81 1 4
1) Koboi, Bobby 10 2) Hollern, Nick 10
3) Potoczny, Matthew 12 4) Gommesen, Drew 11
6 Belding 'A' 45.95 2 3
1) Jones, Azariah 11 2) Ferman, Bryce 12
3) Warner, Jeremy 11 4) Hart, Riley 11
7 East Grand Rapids 'A' 46.37 1 2
1) Willis, Lincoln 11 2) Caul, Griffin 12
3) Reuben, Tristan 12 4) Grady, Nathias 9
8 Cedar Springs 'A' 46.40 2 1
1) Almas, Seth 11 2) Egan, Derek 12
3) Shaw, Ben 11 4) West, Ethan 12
9 Gr_south Christian 'A' 47.08 1
1) Sterk, Jaden 11 2) Hansen, Trevor 10
3) Oetman, Caden 9 4) Nitz, Carson 11
10 Ionia 'A' 47.11 1
1) Hill, Dustin 10 2) Tooker, Trevor 9
3) Swinehart, Brady 12 4) Luginbuhl, Bobby 12
11 Grand River Preparatory 'A' 47.66 2
1) Villasenor, Noe 12 2) Stegehuis, David 11
3) Santos Cinfuentes, Edwyn 12 4) Fernando, Joshua 10
12 GR West Catholic 'A' 47.98 1
1) Phan, Joe 10 2) Pelton, Alex 9
3) Wilson, Boston 11 4) Wright, Caden 12
13 Howard City-Tri-County 'A' 48.38 1
1) Bogardus, John 12 2) Dewey, Hunter 11
3) Gleason, Taden 9 4) Lippner, Dylan 12
-- Gr_kenowa Hills 'A' DQ 2 tossed baton
1) Vazquez, Juan 12 2) Bergsma, Josh 12
3) Lhamon, Ian 12 4) Parham, Antwon 11

Event 13 Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
AQ: A 1:02.17
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Alven, Jakarri 12 Gr_catholic 58.57A 3 10
2 McMillan, Ronnie 12 Grand River 59.42A 3 8
3 Miller, Olivia 12 Fhe Ada Fore 1:00.11A 3 6
4 Diekema, Matea 11 Gr_christian 1:01.66A 3 5
5 Muller, Sydney 9 East Grand R 1:03.40 3 4
6 Peterson, Emily 12 Ionia 1:03.54 3 3
7 Charles, Nithya 11 Gr_south Chr 1:04.75 2 2
8 Allen, Alexandra 10 East Grand R 1:05.24 3 1
9 Collier, Nariah 10 Wyoming Kell 1:05.62 2
10 Helmus, Maddie 10 Gr_south Chr 1:06.45 2
11 Hill, Kelsey 12 Fhe Ada Fore 1:06.54 2
12 Barna, Sierra 11 GR West Mich 1:07.05 2
13 Aupperlee, Anna 11 Gr_christian 1:08.49 2
14 DelCarmen, Isabella 10 GR West Mich 1:11.21 1
15 Boyd, McKenzie 12 Belding 1:11.33 1
16 Washington, Alyssa 11 Cedar Spring 1:11.58 2
17 Maternowski, Ashia 9 Gr_kenowa Hi 1:12.72 2
18 Walkowski, Emily 10 Howard City- 1:12.94 1
19 Vedders, Hayley 9 Gr_catholic 1:14.96 1
20 Mantelli, Anna 12 Howard City- 1:15.41 1
21 Yowtz, Jade 9 Cedar Spring 1:15.86 1

Event 14 Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
AQ: A 52.05
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Frisbie, Riley 12 Ionia 51.89A 4 10
2 DeVries, Josh 12 Gr_south Chr 52.45 4 8
3 Oetman, Hudson 11 Gr_south Chr 52.80 4 6
4 Damstra, Seth 12 East Grand R 53.01 4 5
5 Courtney, Jayden 11 Gr_kenowa Hi 53.02 4 4
6 Peabody, Jimmy 9 Ionia 54.07 4 3
7 Willmore, Reed 10 Belding 54.14 4 2
8 Perry, Nate 11 Cedar Spring 54.26 3 1
9 Gill, Aaron 11 Gr_catholic 54.26 3
10 Egan, Derek 12 Cedar Spring 54.82 2
11 Distel, Jack 12 East Grand R 54.86 3
12 Korte, Kyle 11 Fhe Ada Fore 54.98 3
13 Elliott, Connor 11 Grand River 55.39 3
14 Prosser, Jared 12 Belding 55.71 2
15 Irving, Andre 10 Gr_christian 55.88 3
16 Slot, Jesse 12 Howard City- 55.90 2
17 Ainsworth, Luke 9 Fhe Ada Fore 56.19 2
18 Hunter, Caeden 12 Gr_catholic 56.28 2
19 Wroblewski, Aaron 10 Howard City- 57.31 2
20 Garcia, Domenico 12 Grand River 57.35 1
21 Kittendorf, Owen 11 Comstock Par 57.49 2
22 Burrell, Jamontae 10 Wyoming Godw 57.53 3
23 Tyler, Kamari 10 Wyoming Godw 58.34 2
24 Gillion, Ben 11 GR West Mich 58.66 1
25 Kloosterman, Elijah 9 GR West Mich 59.62 1

Event 15 Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
AQ: A 49.70
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Dykstra, Jenna 11 East Grand R 47.10A 3 10
2 Benedict, Claire 12 Fhe Ada Fore 48.68A 3 8
3 Hoffman, Frances 9 East Grand R 49.38A 3 6
4 Zackenfels, Johanna 10 Belding 50.15 3 5
5 Deschaine, Ava 10 Gr_kenowa Hi 51.39 3 4
6 German, Brooklyn 9 Belding 52.12 3 3
7 Mileski, Maya 10 GR West Cath 52.58 3 2
8 Wermuth, Morgan 11 Gr_catholic 52.79 2 1
9 Braunohler, Emmy 11 Gr_christian 53.16 3
10 Marsh, Tatiana 9 GR West Mich 53.25 2
11 Hawkins, Sydney 10 Gr_christian 54.46 2
12 Owen, Megan 12 Howard City- 54.85 2
13 Hanulcik, Maddie 9 Ionia 54.86 2
14 Southland, Kennedy 11 Fhe Ada Fore 54.98 2
15 Sherburn, Lauren 9 Cedar Spring 57.18 1
16 Swinehart, Jillian 11 Ionia 57.49 2
17 Patterson, Gracie 10 Gr_south Chr 58.22 1
18 Troupe, Amber 10 Gr_kenowa Hi 58.79 1
19 DeVries, Sarah 9 Gr_south Chr 1:00.46 1

Event 16 Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
AQ: A 42.32
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Veenstra, Zach 11 Gr_christian 41.57A 3 10
2 Nylaan, Alex 10 Cedar Spring 41.81A 3 8
3 Mayweather, Jordan 12 East Grand R 42.41 3 6
4 Munn, Spencer 12 Gr_kenowa Hi 43.00 3 5
5 Douglas, Logan 10 Cedar Spring 43.10 3 4
6 Skoog, Jack 12 Fhe Ada Fore 43.14 2 3
7 Thiam, Charles 11 Gr_christian 43.52 3 2
8 Brinks, Wyatt 12 Howard City- 43.94 2 1
9 Kotrba, Trevvor 12 GR West Mich 44.44 2
10 Hawkins, Markeith 12 Gr_catholic 44.89 2
11 Sall, Gidean 12 Gr_south Chr 45.00 3
12 Bunce, Christian 12 Belding 45.02 1
13 Prosser, Kyle 10 Belding 45.52 2
14 Hoexum, Owen 9 Fhe Ada Fore 46.03 1
15 Marcelo, Carlos 11 Wyoming Kell 46.05 2
16 Rheault, Casey 12 GR West Cath 46.25 1
17 O'Dell, Chaz 10 Gr_kenowa Hi 46.93 1
18 McMahon, Matthew 12 East Grand R 47.06 1
19 Quakkelaar, Drew 9 Gr_south Chr 47.16 1
20 VanDam, Brendan 11 GR West Mich 47.74 1
21 Balsitis, Caleb 9 Wyoming Kell 1:00.03 1

Event 17 Girls 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
AQ: A 2:27.50
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Bodine, Hannah 10 East Grand R 2:15.35A 2 10
2 Reed, Jami 12 Fhe Ada Fore 2:16.32A 2 8
3 Coney, Margaret 11 East Grand R 2:16.70A 2 6
4 Gill, Avery 12 Gr_catholic 2:22.41A 2 5
5 Thayer, Peyton 9 Gr_kenowa Hi 2:23.64A 2 4
6 Howell, Landyn 11 Fhe Ada Fore 2:24.34A 2 3
7 Bodine, Paige 12 East Grand R 2:32.64 2 2
8 Wilson, Julianna 12 GR West Mich 2:32.81 2 1
9 Theodorsdottir, Abby 12 East Grand R 2:32.89 2
10 Bishop, Sammy 10 Gr_christian 2:39.22 2
11 Lhamon, Chloe 9 Gr_kenowa Hi 2:40.48 2
12 Roundtree, Avery 10 Ionia 2:45.09 2
13 Charles, Rupa 11 Gr_south Chr 2:46.37 2
14 McGiverin, Meghan 9 Howard City- 2:47.49 2
15 Howland, Lily 9 Cedar Spring 2:48.33 2
16 Offringa, Jennifer 11 Gr_south Chr 2:49.64 1
17 DelCarmen, Isabella 10 GR West Mich 2:50.62 1
18 Heiss, Kaitlynn 11 Howard City- 2:50.93 1
19 Van Orman, Leah 12 Gr_christian 2:53.32 2
20 Hosking, Marjorie 10 Cedar Spring 2:56.10 1
21 Whalen, Monica 10 Gr_catholic 2:59.63 1

Event 18 Boys 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
AQ: A 2:02.44
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 VanderKooi, Micah 11 Gr_south Chr 1:56.51A 2 10
2 Sargent, Dilan 11 Cedar Spring 2:00.10A 2 8
3 Bauer, Quinton 10 GR West Cath 2:00.33A 2 6
4 Cochran, Kyle 12 Gr_kenowa Hi 2:00.76A 2 5
5 Jura, Victor 12 Gr_christian 2:01.05A 2 4
6 Nykamp, Anthony 12 Gr_south Chr 2:04.06 2 3
7 Metz, Enzo 10 East Grand R 2:05.04 2 2
8 Long, Jack 11 Gr_christian 2:05.30 2 1
9 LaPointe, Heath 9 Ionia 2:07.83 2
10 Walch, Colin 10 GR West Cath 2:08.52 2
11 McQuillan, Josh 12 Belding 2:08.72 2
12 Janusz, Izik 10 Gr_kenowa Hi 2:09.03 2
13 Morrow, Ethan 10 Comstock Par 2:09.09 1
14 Jason, Adam 12 Howard City- 2:10.26 2
15 Dickens, John 12 Gr_catholic 2:10.41 1
16 Mitchelson, Darren 11 Grand River 2:11.40 2
17 Lane, Brayden 11 GR West Mich 2:12.67 2
18 Nichols, Colin 12 Wyoming Godw 2:12.81 1
19 Zuzula, Zane 12 Howard City- 2:12.83 1
20 Lambert, Josiah 11 Fhe Ada Fore 2:13.45 1
21 Hinman, Ethan 12 Fhe Ada Fore 2:15.21 1
22 Taylor, Matthew 12 Comstock Par 2:15.73 1
23 Schafer, Lukas 10 Ionia 2:16.43 1
24 Alter, Ben 12 East Grand R 2:16.71 1
25 Mayton, Triston 11 GR West Mich 2:16.74 1
26 Voskuil, Justin 10 Cedar Spring 2:19.36 1
27 Lian, John 11 Wyoming Kell 2:21.83 1
28 Mora, Eduardo 11 Grand River 2:23.09 1

Event 19 Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
8 Advance: Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
AQ: A 27.29
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Alven, Jakarri 12 Gr_catholic A 25.55Q 1
2 Craig, Lanaja 10 Wyoming Godw A 26.61Q 2
3 McMillan, Ronnie 12 Grand River A 26.86Q 3
4 Allen, Kyra 12 East Grand R 27.40q 2
5 Haid, Madi 11 Fhe Ada Fore 27.64q 1
6 Holmlund, Breanna 10 GR West Mich 27.82q 3
7 Kohane, Bridget 12 GR West Cath 28.11q 1
8 Hoffman, Frances 9 East Grand R 28.25q 3
9 Levanduski, Addison 9 Gr_kenowa Hi 28.40 2
10 Weircinski, Jordyn 12 Gr_kenowa Hi 28.63 1
11 Schrotenboer, Maria 10 Gr_south Chr 29.23 2
12 McGivney, Claire 11 Gr_catholic 29.30 3
13 Koster, Emma 9 Fhe Ada Fore 30.01 3
14 Baker, Savannah 10 Gr_christian 30.01 1
15 Critchell, Maddie 11 GR West Cath 30.03 2
16 Carlson, Lyndsey 9 Cedar Spring 30.16 3
17 French, Aubri 9 Cedar Spring 30.26 2
18 Springvloed, Carissa 10 Gr_south Chr 30.79 3
19 Johnson, Miya 11 Gr_christian 30.85 1
20 Hall, Aliya 10 Wyoming Godw 31.06 1
21 Best, Isabella 9 GR West Mich 31.47 2
22 Lusk, K'Anna 9 Howard City- 31.70 2
23 Stutzman, Brook 10 Howard City- 32.56 3

Event 19 Girls 200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
AQ: A 27.29
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Alven, Jakarri 12 Gr_catholic 25.82A 10
2 Craig, Lanaja 10 Wyoming Godw 26.72A 8
3 McMillan, Ronnie 12 Grand River 26.85A 6
4 Holmlund, Breanna 10 GR West Mich 27.25A 5
5 Kohane, Bridget 12 GR West Cath 27.76 4
6 Allen, Kyra 12 East Grand R 27.80 3
7 Haid, Madi 11 Fhe Ada Fore 27.94 2
8 Hoffman, Frances 9 East Grand R 28.26 1

Event 20 Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
8 Advance: Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
AQ: A 23.12
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Brenner, Luke 11 Fhe Ada Fore A 22.93Q 1
2 Murray, DeQuan 12 Gr_christian A 23.06Q 2
3 Frisbie, Riley 12 Ionia 23.45Q 3
4 Gommesen, Drew 11 Gr_catholic 23.64Q 4
5 Clark, DeAmontae 12 Wyoming Godw 23.61q 2
6 Abdullahi, Yussuf 12 GR West Mich 23.64q 4
7 Vazquez, Juan 12 Gr_kenowa Hi 23.73q 1
8 Thompson, Max 12 Gr_kenowa Hi 23.89q 4
9 Rice, Quimari 10 Wyoming Kell 24.06 3
10 West, Ethan 12 Cedar Spring 24.24 1
11 Warner, Jeremy 11 Belding 24.39 2
12 Hart, Riley 11 Belding 24.40 3
13 Irving, Andre 10 Gr_christian 24.46 3
14 Brennan, Josh 12 Comstock Par 24.88 1
15 Ainsworth, Luke 9 Fhe Ada Fore 24.92 3
16 Gleason, Taden 9 Howard City- 24.99 1
17 Caul, Griffin 12 East Grand R 25.11 4
18 Koboi, Bobby 10 Gr_catholic 25.18 4
19 Garcia, Domenico 12 Grand River 25.30 3
20 Paton, Zach 12 Ionia 25.51 2
21 Pelton, Alex 9 GR West Cath 25.58 1
22 Tyler, Kamari 10 Wyoming Godw 25.62 1
23 Cooke, Tucker 10 Cedar Spring 25.67 4
24 Grady, Nathias 9 East Grand R 25.85 2
25 Sculley, Levi 11 Gr_south Chr 26.15 3
26 Westendorp, Matt 10 Gr_south Chr 26.39 2
27 Peoples, Keegan 12 Comstock Par 27.52 2

Event 20 Boys 200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
AQ: A 23.12
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Brenner, Luke 11 Fhe Ada Fore 22.51A 10
2 Frisbie, Riley 12 Ionia 22.74A 8
3 Vazquez, Juan 12 Gr_kenowa Hi 23.39 6
4 Abdullahi, Yussuf 12 GR West Mich 23.45 5
5 Gommesen, Drew 11 Gr_catholic 23.95 4
6 Thompson, Max 12 Gr_kenowa Hi 24.47 3
7 Clark, DeAmontae 12 Wyoming Godw 24.63 2
-- Murray, DeQuan 12 Gr_christian FS

Event 21 Girls 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
AQ: A 12:05.66
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Frens, Madelyn 9 Gr_christian 10:50.84A 10
2 Petr, Anna 11 East Grand R 11:14.64A 8
3 Hessler, Katie 11 East Grand R 11:21.91A 6
4 Finley, Julia 9 Belding 12:04.22A 5
5 Waalkes, Olivia 10 Gr_christian 12:14.61 4
6 Vanden Bosch, Lauren 12 East Grand R 12:16.37 3
7 Bowen, Ella 10 Fhe Ada Fore 12:22.22 2
8 Kerr, Amanda 11 Grand River 12:23.21 1
9 Warners, Ana Li 12 Gr_christian 12:26.49
10 Egby, Joey 9 Fhe Ada Fore 12:29.55
11 Diebel, Allyson 12 Ionia 12:38.30
12 Wirt, Madison 9 Fhe Ada Fore 12:55.20
13 Duba, Maggie 9 GR West Cath 12:56.51
14 Fleming, Nora 10 Gr_catholic 13:15.24
15 VanDusen, Izzy 9 Cedar Spring 13:19.53
16 Meulenberg, Carly 10 Gr_south Chr 13:27.87
17 Ladd, Alyson 9 Cedar Spring 13:51.71
18 Ybema, Sydney 11 Gr_south Chr 13:57.43
19 McGiverin, Meghan 9 Howard City- 14:16.46
20 Shattuck, Allison 12 Ionia 14:32.44
21 Kapitula, Anya 9 Gr_catholic 14:47.96
22 Herman, Emma 12 GR West Cath 15:31.19

Event 22 Boys 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
AQ: A 10:07.24
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Bishop, Evan 11 East Grand R 9:21.38A 10
2 Periard, Andrew 12 East Grand R 9:34.75A 8
3 Westrick, Thomas 12 Fhe Ada Fore 9:39.01A 6
4 Clason, Ben 10 Fhe Ada Fore 9:42.57A 5
5 Becker, Elijah 11 East Grand R 9:44.45A 4
6 Goosen, Gabriel 12 Howard City- 10:04.32A 3
7 Magley, Josiah 9 Ionia 10:04.98A 2
8 Voetberg, Christian 12 Gr_christian 10:05.13A 1
9 Reuchlein, Maxim 10 GR West Mich 10:16.83
10 Braciak, Gavin 11 Cedar Spring 10:18.04
11 Hoezee, Caden 10 Howard City- 10:19.49
12 Hanson, Zachary 10 Gr_kenowa Hi 10:34.13
13 Vandermeer, Carter 10 Comstock Par 10:35.21
14 Frey, Edward 11 GR West Cath 10:38.17
15 Pruim, Owen 12 Gr_south Chr 10:38.83
16 Mann, Austin 10 Cedar Spring 10:40.73
17 Boshoven, Chase 12 GR West Cath 10:47.66
18 Martinez, Christian 10 Wyoming Kell 10:49.36
19 Bock, Henry 10 Gr_catholic 10:51.47
20 Nykamp, Hendrik 10 Gr_south Chr 10:52.40
21 Bridge, Benjamin 10 Gr_catholic 11:00.17
22 Shippert, Jonathan 11 Gr_christian 11:01.59
23 Kenyon, Vincent 11 Ionia 11:21.64
24 Hammond, Andrew 12 Gr_kenowa Hi 11:26.70
25 Moreno, Ramon 9 Wyoming Kell 11:36.99
26 Hall, Zachary 10 GR West Mich 11:55.07

Event 23 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
AQ: A 4:19.50
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 East Grand Rapids 'A' 4:05.54A 2 10
1) Coney, Margaret 11 2) Bodine, Hannah 10
3) Workman, Ainsley 9 4) Muller, Sydney 9
2 Fhe Ada Forest Hills Eastern 'A' 4:06.94A 2 8
1) Reed, Jami 12 2) Hill, Kelsey 12
3) Howell, Landyn 11 4) Miller, Olivia 12
3 Belding 'A' 4:25.46 2 6
1) Wright, Mallory 9 2) Zackenfels, Johanna 10
3) Rhodes, Bryanna 11 4) Henry, Jenisa 12
4 Ionia 'A' 4:25.62 2 5
1) Canfield, Morgan 11 2) Hyde, Angellyn 9
3) Hanulcik, Maddie 9 4) Peterson, Emily 12
5 Gr_kenowa Hills 'A' 4:29.31 2 4
1) Crinion, Ashley 10 2) Deschaine, Ava 10
3) Stulpe, Katelyn 12 4) Thayer, Peyton 9
6 GR West Michigan Aviation 'A' 4:35.73 1 3
1) Wilson, Julianna 12 2) Barna, Sierra 11
3) Woodruff, Katie 11 4) Holmlund, Breanna 10
7 Gr_christian 'A' 4:36.59 2 2
1) Aupperlee, Anna 11 2) Kornoelje, Sadie 12
3) Davis-Bivens, Dajah 10 4) Braunohler, Emmy 11
8 Cedar Springs 'A' 4:56.52 1 1
1) Tepin, Tonya 11 2) Pierson, Paige 11
3) Merlington, Carolanne 12 4) Washington, Alyssa 11
9 Howard City-Tri-County 'A' 5:02.98 1
1) Walkowski, Emily 10 2) Heiss, Kaitlynn 11
3) Mantelli, Anna 12 4) McGiverin, Meghan 9

Event 24 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
AQ: A 3:34.77
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Gr_kenowa Hills 'A' 3:27.87A 2 10
1) Cochran, Kyle 12 2) Courtney, Jayden 11
3) Hodgkinson, Caleb 12 4) Taylor, Anthony 12
2 Ionia 'A' 3:29.85A 2 8
1) LaPointe, Heath 9 2) Peabody, Jimmy 9
3) Groce, Raven 12 4) Frisbie, Riley 12
3 Gr_south Christian 'A' 3:30.05A 2 6
1) Oetman, Hudson 11 2) Nykamp, Anthony 12
3) VanderKooi, Micah 11 4) DeVries, Josh 12
4 Gr_christian 'A' 3:34.17A 2 5
1) Irving, Andre 10 2) Skillen, Sam 10
3) Long, Jack 11 4) Brewer, Master 12
5 East Grand Rapids 'A' 3:35.40 2 4
1) Distel, Jack 12 2) Caul, Griffin 12
3) Yepez, David 11 4) Damstra, Seth 12
6 Fhe Ada Forest Hills Eastern 'A' 3:35.51 2 3
1) McKee, Kyle 10 2) Schwalm, Evan 12
3) Korte, Kyle 11 4) Wedeven, Matt 12
7 Belding 'A' 3:41.42 1 2
1) Prosser, Kyle 10 2) Prosser, Jared 12
3) McQuillan, Josh 12 4) Willmore, Reed 10
8 Cedar Springs 'A' 3:41.66 2 1
1) Perry, Nate 11 2) Moleski, Jaydon 11
3) Douglas, Logan 10 4) Bowers, Corey 10
9 Howard City-Tri-County 'A' 3:42.21 1
1) Wroblewski, Aaron 10 2) Dewey, Hunter 11
3) Lippner, Dylan 12 4) Poprawski, Nick 12
10 GR West Catholic 'A' 3:43.21 2
1) Schichtel, Jack 12 2) Bouwhuis, Jack 11
3) Bauer, Quinton 10 4) Mills, Malachi 12
11 Gr_catholic Central 'A' 3:49.53 1
1) Brom, Tim 12 2) Hunter, Caeden 12
3) Dickens, John 12 4) Gill, Aaron 11
12 GR West Michigan Aviation 'A' 3:52.12 1
1) Kloosterman, Elijah 9 2) Norman, Hunter 9
3) Gillion, Ben 11 4) Mayton, Triston 11
13 Comstock Park 'A' 3:52.59 1
1) Kittendorf, Owen 11 2) Vandermeer, Carter 10
3) Morrow, Ethan 10 4) Taylor, Matthew 12

Event 25 Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
AQ: A 4-11
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Kohane, Bridget 12 GR West Cath 5-04.00A 10
4-07 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06
P O XO XO XXO XXX
2 Mileski, Maya 10 GR West Cath 5-00.00A 8
4-07 4-10 5-00 5-02
O O O XXX
3 Mitchell, Anna 12 GR West Cath J5-00.00A 6
4-07 4-10 5-00 5-02
O O XO XXX
4 Thompson, Jessica 12 Howard City- 4-10.00 5
4-07 4-10 5-00
O O XXX
5 Kaczanowski, Claudia 11 Fhe Ada Fore J4-10.00 3.50
4-07 4-10 5-00
O XO XXX
5 Holmlund, Breanna 10 GR West Mich J4-10.00 3.50
4-07 4-10 5-00
O XO XXX
7 Ondersma, Leah 11 Gr_christian 4-07.00 0.75
4-07 4-10
O XXX
7 Hart, Clare 12 Gr_catholic 4-07.00 0.75
4-07 4-10
O XXX
7 Skislak, Jenna 12 Gr_kenowa Hi 4-07.00 0.75
4-07 4-10
O XXX
7 Ackerman, Grace 12 Fhe Ada Fore 4-07.00 0.75
4-07 4-10
O XXX
11 Casillas, Kassidy 9 Ionia J4-07.00
4-07 4-10
XO XXX
11 Bussert, Emily 9 Comstock Par J4-07.00
4-07 4-10
XO XXX
11 Braunohler, Aerin 11 Gr_christian J4-07.00
4-07 4-10
XO XXX
11 Detweiler, Alyssa 9 Cedar Spring J4-07.00
4-07 4-10
XO XXX
11 French, Aubri 9 Cedar Spring J4-07.00
4-07 4-10
XO XXX
-- Hubbert, Maddison 10 Belding NH
4-07
XXX
-- Avery, Presley 10 Gr_kenowa Hi NH
4-07
XXX
-- Babb, Khyla 9 Wyoming Godw NH
4-07
XXX
-- Braunohler, Emmy 11 Gr_christian NH
4-07
XXX
-- Brower, Dallas 12 Comstock Par NH
4-07
XXX
-- Salasky, Andrea 12 East Grand R NH
4-07
XXX
-- Brown, Eliza 12 Gr_catholic NH
4-07
XXX

Event 26 Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
AQ: A 6-00
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Kral, Jeff 12 GR West Cath 6-00.00A 10
5-07 5-10 6-00 6-02
O XXO O XXX
2 Larsen, Justus 11 Cedar Spring J6-00.00A 8
5-07 5-10 6-00 6-02
O O XXO XXX
3 Poprawski, Nick 12 Howard City- J6-00.00A 6
5-07 5-10 6-00 6-02
XO O XXO XXX
4 Thiam, Charles 11 Gr_christian 5-10.00 5
5-07 5-10 6-00
O O XXX
5 Dawson, Jacob 12 Gr_kenowa Hi J5-10.00 4
5-07 5-10 6-00
O XO XXX
6 Dykema, Connor 10 Gr_south Chr J5-10.00 2.50
5-07 5-10 6-00
XO XO XXX
6 Baty, Christian 10 Gr_christian J5-10.00 2.50
5-07 5-10 6-00
XO XO XXX
8 Nesbitt, Chris 12 Wyoming Kell 5-07.00 0.33
5-07 5-10
O XXX
8 Gravelyn, Brody 11 GR West Mich 5-07.00 0.33
5-07 5-10
O XXX
8 Lang, Jack 11 East Grand R 5-07.00 0.33
5-07 5-10
O XXX
11 Siciliano, Sam 12 Gr_kenowa Hi J5-07.00
5-07 5-10
XO XXX
11 Dang, Dragon 12 GR West Mich J5-07.00
5-07 5-10
XO XXX
13 Rice, Quimari 10 Wyoming Kell J5-07.00
5-07 5-10
XXO XXX
13 Groce, Raven 12 Ionia J5-07.00
5-07 5-10
XXO XXX
-- Potoczny, Matthew 12 Gr_catholic NH
5-07
XXX
-- Hoexum, Owen 9 Fhe Ada Fore NH
5-07
XXX
-- O'Connor, Jeremy 10 Fhe Ada Fore NH
5-07
XXX
-- Slot, Jesse 12 Howard City- NH
5-07
XXX
-- Mayweather, Jordan 12 East Grand R NH
5-07
XXX
-- VanderMolen, Haden 11 Ionia NH
5-07
XXX
-- DeVries, Jonathan 11 Gr_south Chr NH
5-07
XXX

Event 27 Girls Pole Vault
=======================================================================
AQ: A 9-00
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Newkirk, Thea 9 East Grand R 10-09.00A 9
7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-03 9-09 10-03 10-09 11-03
P P P O O O O O XXX
1 Clifford, Katie 10 GR West Cath 10-09.00A 9
7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-03 9-09 10-03 10-09 11-03
P P P P P O XXO XO XXX
3 Verplank, Ashley 12 Fhe Ada Fore 10-03.00A 5.50
7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-03 9-09 10-03 10-09
P P O O O XO XXO XXX
3 Waterman, Morgan 12 Ionia 10-03.00A 5.50
7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-03 9-09 10-03 10-09
P P P O O P XO XXX
5 Wright, Mallory 9 Belding 9-09.00A 4
7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-03 9-09 10-03
P O O O XXO O XXX
6 DeYoung, Madison 11 GR West Cath 9-03.00A 3
7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-03 9-09
P O O O O XXX
7 Merrifield, Jillian 11 Ionia 9-00.00A 1.50
7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-03
P O XO O XXX
7 Sova, Grace 10 Cedar Spring 9-00.00A 1.50
7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-03
O O O XO XXX
9 Brandstatter, Abby 12 Gr_catholic 8-06.00
7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00
P O O XXX
9 Ackerman, Grace 12 Fhe Ada Fore 8-06.00
7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00
O O XO XXX
11 Braunohler, Emmy 11 Gr_christian 8-00.00
7-06 8-00 8-06
O XXO XXX
12 Thun, Madison 10 Howard City- 7-06.00
7-06 8-00
O XXX
12 Lamborne, Alivia 10 Belding 7-06.00
7-06 8-00
XXO XXX
12 Daum, Emily 12 Gr_catholic 7-06.00
7-06 8-00
O XXX
-- Williams, Melanie 12 Gr_kenowa Hi NH
7-06
XXX
-- Overvoorde, Megan 12 Gr_christian NH
7-06
XXX
-- Bekins, Abby 12 Gr_kenowa Hi NH
7-06
XXX
-- Koppenhofer, Raviear 12 Wyoming Godw NH
7-06
XXX
-- Gabridge, Riley 9 East Grand R NH
7-06
XXX
-- O'Dowd, Alexis 9 Cedar Spring NH
7-06
XXX

Event 28 Boys Pole Vault
=======================================================================
AQ: A 12-03
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 DeVries, Josh 12 Gr_south Chr 15-02.50A 10
10-09 11-04 11-10 12-04 12-10 13-03 13-06 14-00 14-06 15-02.50 15-06
P P P P O P O O XXO XO XXX
2 Beauchamp, Luke 12 Gr_south Chr 13-03.00A 8
10-09 11-04 11-10 12-04 12-10 13-03 13-06
P O O O O XXO XXX
3 Schichtel, Jack 12 GR West Cath 12-10.00A 6
10-09 11-04 11-10 12-04 12-10
P P P XO O
4 Brew, Anthony 12 Cedar Spring 12-04.00A 5
10-09 11-04 11-10 12-04 12-10
P P P O XXX
5 Kurylo, Daniel 12 Fhe Ada Fore J12-04.00A 4
10-09 11-04 11-10 12-04 12-10
XXO XXO O O XXX
6 Fox, Danya 12 Gr_catholic 11-10.00 3
10-09 11-04 11-10 12-04
P O O XXX
7 Henderson, Jesse East Grand R J11-10.00 2
10-09 11-04 11-10 12-04
XO O O XXX
8 Enders, Brady 11 Gr_christian J11-10.00 1
10-09 11-04 11-10 12-04
O O XO XXX
9 Quakkelaar, Lucas 12 Gr_south Chr J11-10.00
10-09 11-04 11-10 12-04
XO XO XXO XXX
10 Bouwhuis, Jack 11 GR West Cath 11-04.00
10-09 11-04 11-10
O O XXX
11 Skoog, Jack 12 Fhe Ada Fore J11-04.00
10-09 11-04 11-10
O XO XXX
11 White, Gabe 9 Cedar Spring J11-04.00
10-09 11-04 11-10
O XO XXX
11 Dewey, Hunter 11 Howard City- J11-04.00
10-09 11-04 11-10
O XO XXX
-- Adloff, Ben 10 Gr_kenowa Hi NH
10-09
XXX
-- Janusz, Izik 10 Gr_kenowa Hi NH
10-09
XXX
-- Rauwerda, Joey 10 Gr_christian NH
10-09
XXX
-- Findley, Daniel 11 Howard City- NH
10-09
XXX

Event 29 Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
AQ: A 15-10
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Alven, Jakarri 12 Gr_catholic 16-06.50A 10
2 Casillas, Kassidy 9 Ionia 15-11.00A 8
3 Benedict, Claire 12 Fhe Ada Fore 15-09.00 6
4 Southland, Kennedy 11 Fhe Ada Fore 15-06.00 5
5 Wright, Chloe 11 GR West Cath 15-05.50 4
6 Danielson, Julia 11 Cedar Spring 15-05.00 3
7 Williams, Abby 11 East Grand R 15-04.75 2
8 Heintzelman, Emily 10 Comstock Par 15-03.50 1
9 Lyons, Alana 9 Gr_christian 14-10.75
10 German, Samantha 9 Belding 14-05.50
11 Casey, Tani 12 Grand River 14-02.75
12 Williams, Morgan 11 Belding 14-02.00
13 Hoffman, Frances 9 East Grand R 14-01.75
14 Fischer, Evann 10 Gr_christian 14-01.25
15 Pierson, Paige 11 Cedar Spring 13-06.50
15 Breen, Emma 11 Gr_kenowa Hi 13-06.50
15 Schrotenboer, Maria 10 Gr_south Chr 13-06.50
18 Clifford, Katie 10 GR West Cath 13-04.75
19 Daum, Emily 12 Gr_catholic 13-01.50
20 Painter, Marah 10 Grand River 12-09.50
21 Maternowski, Ashia 9 Gr_kenowa Hi 12-07.50
22 Brinks, Sarah 10 Gr_south Chr 12-06.50
23 Swinehart, Jillian 11 Ionia 12-02.50
24 Baas, Marissa 12 GR West Mich 11-10.50
25 Woodruff, Katie 11 GR West Mich 11-02.50

Event 30 Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
AQ: A 20-02
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Richardson, Lewis 12 Wyoming Godw 20-04.75A 10
2 Groce, Raven 12 Ionia 20-02.50A 8
3 Otte, Jordan 12 Gr_christian 19-06.75 6
4 Distel, Jack 12 East Grand R 19-03.00 5
5 Damstra, Seth 12 East Grand R 19-02.00 4
6 Sterk, Jaden 11 Gr_south Chr 19-01.00 3
7 Beauchamp, Luke 12 Gr_south Chr J19-01.00 2
8 Ferman, Bryce 12 Belding 18-11.25 1
9 Huitema, Caleb 11 Gr_south Chr 18-10.75
10 Slot, Jesse 12 Howard City- 18-06.00
11 Baty, Christian 10 Gr_christian 17-09.25
12 Fernando, Joshua 10 Grand River 17-07.00
13 Thompson, Ashton 9 Fhe Ada Fore 17-05.50
14 Kotrba, Trevvor 12 GR West Mich 17-03.25
15 West, Ethan 12 Cedar Spring 16-10.75
16 Potoczny, Matthew 12 Gr_catholic 16-05.50
17 Canfield, Ethan 9 Ionia 16-04.75
18 Shaw, Ben 11 Cedar Spring 16-03.50
19 Racalla, Ben 12 Gr_kenowa Hi 16-03.25
20 Pelton, Alex 9 GR West Cath 16-03.00
21 Harris, Aaron 11 GR West Mich 16-01.75
22 Jenkins, Kaleb 9 Fhe Ada Fore 15-11.50
23 Dickens, John 12 Gr_catholic 15-08.00
24 Bogardus, John 12 Howard City- 15-07.75
25 Le, Joseph 12 Grand River 14-10.25

Event 31 Girls Discus Throw
=======================================================================
AQ: A 102-05
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Frost, Abby 12 Ionia 122-06A 10
2 Lay, Jakaya 10 Wyoming Godw 113-08A 8
3 Thompson, Jessica 12 Howard City- 106-07A 6
4 Mayfield, Rachel 11 Gr_catholic 101-06 5
5 Reams, Brynn 9 Ionia 96-09 4
6 Siwek, Hailey 10 GR West Cath 95-09 3
7 Steinmeier, Naomi 12 Grand River 95-02 2
8 TenHaaf, Tia 10 Gr_south Chr 93-06 1
9 Meyers, Ariana 10 Cedar Spring 91-11
10 Velazquez, Naroa 12 Ionia 89-09
11 Buehler, McKenna 9 Gr_kenowa Hi 88-09
12 Parker, Sophie 9 Fhe Ada Fore 85-06
13 O'Toole, Persephone 10 Belding 79-03
14 Hazelton, Emma 9 GR West Mich 78-02
15 Machiela, Julia 11 Gr_south Chr 76-09
16 Billips, TaNyla 11 Gr_christian 76-01
17 Higgins, Sydney 12 East Grand R 75-02
18 Blik, Hali 12 Gr_kenowa Hi 74-08
19 Evans, Caitlyn 12 Belding 73-03
20 Jason, Amelia 9 Howard City- 73-02
21 McCaleb, Jazmine 9 Wyoming Kell 72-11
22 Charleston Knowling, Jan 9 Wyoming Godw 71-06
23 McCarthy, Mary 12 GR West Cath 71-02
24 Zwiers, Ashley 12 Gr_christian 70-02
25 Morris, Grace 10 GR West Mich 69-00
26 Lauria, Josephine 12 Gr_catholic 63-07
27 Geller, Katie 12 East Grand R 63-04
28 Salvatore, Morgan 12 Comstock Par 60-10
29 Hughes, Melody 12 Cedar Spring 59-09
30 Russell, Vanessa Wyoming Kell 53-05
-- Morley, Brooke 10 Fhe Ada Fore ND

Event 32 Boys Discus Throw
=======================================================================
AQ: A 134-09
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Kerner, Myles 12 Gr_kenowa Hi 165-11A 10
2 Begerow, Xavier 12 Ionia 141-01A 8
3 Hines, Eddie 11 Gr_catholic 134-10A 6
4 Bastien, Kayleb 11 Ionia 130-00 5
5 Johnson, Jaquan 10 Wyoming Godw 127-02 4
6 Howe, Jorden 12 Gr_christian 125-10 3
7 Christensen, Jared 12 Ionia 124-11 2
8 Sarjo, Adam 10 Gr_christian 122-09 1
9 Doctor, Henry 12 Howard City- 117-06
10 Willmore, Reed 10 Belding 116-11
11 Decker, Branden 10 Gr_kenowa Hi 116-04
12 Larsen, Justus 11 Cedar Spring 114-06
13 Skrycki, Joe 11 GR West Mich 113-06
14 Seng, Jared 12 Gr_south Chr 108-08
15 Grochoski, Bergen 9 Fhe Ada Fore 108-06
16 Richmond, John-Luc 12 GR West Cath 108-01
17 Ross, Jon 11 Belding 106-09
18 Fisher, Caleb 11 Grand River 106-05
19 Furaha, Salama Wyoming Kell 102-10
20 Stoll, Nicholas 12 Fhe Ada Fore 102-06
21 Angok, Dau 12 East Grand R 102-04
22 Ramirez, Roberto 12 Wyoming Godw 101-00
23 Sall, Gidean 12 Gr_south Chr 97-09
24 LeMahieu, Elijah 11 Grand River 97-02
25 Honicutt, Elzie 11 East Grand R 96-07
26 Amel, Brady 11 Cedar Spring 89-06
27 Dykema, Henry 10 GR West Mich 85-04
28 Simonait, Noah 10 Gr_catholic 83-02
29 Kohane, John 9 GR West Cath 78-07
30 Forbes, Jason 12 Howard City- 76-05
31 Misungaia, Yeredi 10 Wyoming Kell 74-11

Event 33 Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
AQ: A 34-05
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Lay, Jakaya 10 Wyoming Godw 35-01.00A 10
2 Mayfield, Rachel 11 Gr_catholic 34-04.50 8
3 Ritsema, Grace 12 Gr_south Chr 34-01.75 6
4 Thompson, Jessica 12 Howard City- 33-03.25 5
5 TenHaaf, Tia 10 Gr_south Chr 33-02.00 4
6 Charleston Knowling, Jan 9 Wyoming Godw 32-07.00 3
7 Reams, Brynn 9 Ionia 32-01.25 2
8 Meyer-Rasmussen, Rebecca 10 East Grand R 31-04.00 1
9 Higgins, Sydney 12 East Grand R 31-01.50
10 Meyers, Ariana 10 Cedar Spring 30-11.00
11 Frost, Abby 12 Ionia 30-06.75
12 Steinmeier, Naomi 12 Grand River 29-10.00
13 Lodes, Grace 10 Comstock Par 29-08.75
14 Salvatore, Morgan 12 Comstock Par 29-06.50
15 Parker, Sophie 9 Fhe Ada Fore 28-09.25
16 Siwek, Hailey 10 GR West Cath 28-06.00
17 Buehler, McKenna 9 Gr_kenowa Hi 28-04.00
18 O'Toole, Persephone 10 Belding 27-11.50
19 McCaleb, Jazmine 9 Wyoming Kell 26-10.50
20 Evans, Caitlyn 12 Belding 26-06.00
21 Kerner, Mia 10 Gr_kenowa Hi 26-05.50
22 Billips, TaNyla 11 Gr_christian 26-01.25
23 Jason, Amelia 9 Howard City- 25-08.50
24 DeYoung, Madison 11 GR West Cath 24-07.50
25 Walton, Aamaiyah 10 Wyoming Kell 23-07.00
26 Hazelton, Emma 9 GR West Mich 22-10.50
27 Morley, Brooke 10 Fhe Ada Fore 22-08.25
28 Morris, Grace 10 GR West Mich 22-05.75
29 Jackson, Molly 12 Gr_christian 21-05.00
30 Hughes, Melody 12 Cedar Spring 21-03.25
31 Lauria, Josephine 12 Gr_catholic 19-10.75

Event 34 Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
AQ: A 47-07
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Kerner, Myles 12 Gr_kenowa Hi 55-02.75A 10
2 Ramirez, Roberto 12 Wyoming Godw 45-11.75 8
3 Christensen, Jared 12 Ionia 44-04.25 6
4 Cunningham, Logan 10 Gr_kenowa Hi 44-01.00 5
5 Honicutt, Elzie 11 East Grand R 43-03.75 4
6 Doctor, Henry 12 Howard City- 43-01.50 3
7 Biermacher, Ben 12 East Grand R 43-00.00 2
8 Hines, Eddie 11 Gr_catholic 42-04.75 1
9 Bastien, Kayleb 11 Ionia 41-04.25
10 Fisher, Caleb 11 Grand River 41-03.00
11 Johnson, Jaquan 10 Wyoming Godw 40-09.00
12 Closser, Chad 12 Belding 40-04.25
13 Richmond, John-Luc 12 GR West Cath 40-02.50
14 Sall, Gidean 12 Gr_south Chr 38-06.75
15 Guillen, Adrian 12 Fhe Ada Fore 38-01.50
16 Howe, Jorden 12 Gr_christian 37-10.25
17 Harris, Amarion 10 Wyoming Kell 36-09.00
18 Ross, Jon 11 Belding 36-06.75
19 Grochoski, Bergen 9 Fhe Ada Fore 34-06.00
20 Bearden, Thomas 9 GR West Cath 32-07.25
21 Dykema, Henry 10 GR West Mich 32-07.00
22 Farage, Alex 11 Gr_catholic 32-04.25
23 Seng, Jared 12 Gr_south Chr 31-06.25
24 Skrycki, Joe 11 GR West Mich 30-06.50
25 Banks, Tyreece 12 Gr_christian 30-06.25
26 Amel, Brady 11 Cedar Spring 29-01.25
27 Forbes, Jason 12 Howard City- 28-06.50