2019 MHSAA LP D2 Regional 15-2 (Madison Heights Lamphere)

back to results

May. 17, 2019

2019 MHSAA LP D2 Regional 15-2 (Madison Heights Lamphere)
Madison Heights, Michigan


Fairchild Sports Timing DirectAthletics MeetPro
MHSAA LP Region 15-02-Lamphere
Lamphere High School, Madison Heights, MI - 5/16/2019

Men's 100 Meters
AQ 2019 D2 Additional Qua 11.30
Finals
========================================================================
Pl Name Yr Team Time Wind a Pts
========================================================================
1 O'BRIEN, Emari SR Harper Woods Chandle 10.95 NW 10
2 JHONS, Dalelametrius SR Hazel Park 11.19 NW 8
3 COOPER, Kodi JR Harper Woods 11.31 NW 6
4 PERUSKI, Jacob JR Bloomfield Hills Cra 11.67 NW 5
5 VINES, Jerimiyah SR St. Clair Shores Sou 11.69 NW 4
6 COLE, Antwon SR Hazel Park 11.70 NW 3
7 AMMORI, Anthony JR Detroit Country Day 11.88 NW 2
SHEPPARD, Marcus JR Detroit Country Day DNS

Prelims
=================================================================================
Pl Name Yr Team Time Wind a Ht. (Pl) Pts
=================================================================================
1 O'BRIEN, Emari SR Harper Woods Chandle AQ 11.12 NW q 1 (1)
2 JHONS, Dalelametrius SR Hazel Park AQ 11.18 NW q 2 (1)
3 COOPER, Kodi JR Harper Woods 11.35 NW q 1 (2)
4 SHEPPARD, Marcus JR Detroit Country Day 11.40 NW q 4 (1)
5 VINES, Jerimiyah SR St. Clair Shores Sou 11.55 NW q 4 (2)
6 PERUSKI, Jacob JR Bloomfield Hills Cra 11.66 NW q 1 (3)
7 COLE, Antwon SR Hazel Park 11.69 NW q 1 (4)
8 PRICE, Ky'Lynn JR Hazel Park 11.70 NW q 2 (2)
9 ROBINSON, Deshawn SR St. Clair Shores Sou 11.72 NW 4 (3)
10 MLYNAREK, Jake SR Macomb Lutheran Nort 11.77 NW 2 (3)
11 AMMORI, Anthony JR Detroit Country Day 11.78 NW 3 (1)
12 GAY, Kenneth SO Harper Woods Chandle 11.80 NW 2 (4)
13 STOVALL, Deon JR Pontiac 11.94 NW 3 (2)
14 PERDUE, Keambirorio SR Harper Woods 11.95 NW 3 (3)
15 HOVEN, Fletcher FR Orchard Lake St. Mar 11.95 NW 3 (4)
16 BONE, Clayton SO Pontiac Notre Dame P 11.95 NW 4 (4)
17 CRAWFORD, Jaylen JR Warren Fitzgerald 12.01 NW 4 (5)
18 DEJESUS, Moises SR Pontiac 12.03 NW 2 (5)
19 DAVIS, Chrisopher SR Macomb Lutheran Nort 12.21 NW 1 (5)
20 KIRCHNER, Michael SO Pontiac Notre Dame P 12.25 NW 2 (6)
21 ADEBAYO, Oluwasegun SO Warren Fitzgerald 12.27 NW 4 (6)
22 WILLIAMS, Samuel JR Center Line 12.28 NW 4 (7)
23 WILLIAMSON, Robertin SO Warren Lincoln 12.43 NW 3 (5)
24 ANTON, Anthony JR Orchard Lake St. Mar 12.49 NW 1 (6)
25 NOGOY, Eric JR Clawson 12.59 NW 3 (6)
26 GORDON, Jacob JR Clawson 12.72 NW 2 (7)
WILLIAMS, Torrell SR Bloomfield Hills Cra FS 1
ANDERSON, Jordon SR Harper Woods DNS 3
RILEY, Devan SO Warren Lincoln DNS 4

Men's 200 Meters
AQ 2019 D2 Additional Qua 23.00
Finals
========================================================================
Pl Name Yr Team Time Wind a Pts
========================================================================
1 JHONS, Dalelametrius SR Hazel Park 22.92 NW 10
2 STARKEY, Noah JR Macomb Lutheran Nort 23.19 NW 8
3 KING, Darrin SR Detroit Country Day 23.45 NW 6
4 COOPER, Kodi JR Harper Woods 23.71 NW 5
5 COLE, Antwon SR Hazel Park 24.02 NW 4
6 HALLUMS, Robert SR St. Clair Shores Sou 24.38 NW 3
7 SCOTT, Julian FR Detroit Country Day 24.75 NW 2
PRICE, Ky'Lynn JR Hazel Park FS

Prelims
=================================================================================
Pl Name Yr Team Time Wind a Ht. (Pl) Pts
=================================================================================
1 JHONS, Dalelametrius SR Hazel Park AQ 22.91 NW q 1 (1)
2 KING, Darrin SR Detroit Country Day 23.39 NW q 4 (1)
3 STARKEY, Noah JR Macomb Lutheran Nort 23.46 NW q 2 (1)
4 COOPER, Kodi JR Harper Woods 23.49 NW q 4 (2)
5 COLE, Antwon SR Hazel Park 24.05 NW q 2 (2)
6 PRICE, Ky'Lynn JR Hazel Park 24.06 NW q 3 (1)
7 HALLUMS, Robert SR St. Clair Shores Sou 24.36 NW q 4 (3)
8 SCOTT, Julian FR Detroit Country Day 24.54 NW q 4 (4)
9 STOVALL, Dominique SR Pontiac 24.56 NW 1 (2)
10 ENECHUKWU, Anthony JR Orchard Lake St. Mar 24.67 NW 1 (3)
11 GAY, Kenneth SO Harper Woods Chandle 24.70 NW 2 (3)
12 BATISTE, TJ SO Orchard Lake St. Mar 24.88 NW 2 (4)
13 PERDUE, Keambirorio SR Harper Woods 25.39 NW 3 (2)
14 DANIELS, Leon SO Harper Woods Chandle 25.65 NW 4 (5)
15 MARVAR, Ryan FR Bloomfield Hills Cra 26.20 NW 3 (3)
16 TAYLOR, Jermaine FR Pontiac 26.21 NW 1 (4)
17 KIRCHNER, Michael SO Pontiac Notre Dame P 26.55 NW 3 (4)
18 MOORE, Emeril JR Clawson 26.59 NW 1 (5)
19 CRAWFORD, Jaylen JR Warren Fitzgerald 26.92 NW 2 (5)
20 ADAMS, Eric SO Warren Lincoln 27.22 NW 1 (6)
21 BONE, Clayton SO Pontiac Notre Dame P 27.44 NW 3 (5)
22 GORDON, Jacob JR Clawson 27.44 NW 3 (6)
23 ADEBAYO, Oluwasegun SO Warren Fitzgerald 27.99 NW 4 (6)
WILLIAMS, Samuel JR Center Line DNS 1
BROOKS, Jerell FR St. Clair Shores Sou DNS 2
ANDERSON, Jordon SR Harper Woods DNS 2
RUSSELL, Kobi SR Bloomfield Hills Cra DNS 3
DAVIS, Chrisopher SR Macomb Lutheran Nort DNS 4

Men's 400 Meters
AQ 2019 D2 Additional Qua 51.30
Finals
==========================================================================
Pl Name Yr Team Time Ht. (Pl) Pts
==========================================================================
1 WATKINS, Edward SO Orchard Lake St. Mar AQ 50.87 3 (1) 10
2 MITCHELL, Ahlon JR Detroit Country Day AQ 51.30 3 (2) 8
3 STARKEY, Noah JR Macomb Lutheran Nort 52.64 3 (3) 6
4 GIANNOULAS, Alex SR Madison Heights Lamp 52.77 3 (4) 5
5 MOORE, Carter SR Macomb Lutheran Nort 55.02 3 (5) 4
6 BURTON, Germarri FR Warren Fitzgerald 55.61 3 (6) 3
7 GOLSON, Breshawn JR Harper Woods 55.85 3 (7) 2
8 BUSH, Daveion JR Harper Woods Chandle 56.04 2 (1) 1
9 MARTIN, Adam SO Pontiac Notre Dame P 56.23 2 (2)
10 WILLSON, Avery JR Detroit Country Day 56.28 2 (3)
11 COSNOWSKI, William JR Orchard Lake St. Mar 56.36 3 (8)
12 NICHOLS, Dylan SO Madison Heights Lamp 56.45 2 (4)
13 BROOKS, Jerell FR St. Clair Shores Sou 56.86 1 (1)
14 GUARDADO, Oscar SR Pontiac Notre Dame P 56.94 2 (5)
15 MARVAR, Ryan FR Bloomfield Hills Cra 56.97 2 (6)
16 WITKOWSKI, Ben SR Bloomfield Hills Cra 58.03 2 (7)
17 NOGOY, Eric JR Clawson 58.16 1 (2)
18 MACK, Jontay JR Pontiac 59.02 1 (3)
19 DAVID, Tarik SO Harper Woods Chandle 1:00.10 1 (4)
20 BOYD, Tommie JR Harper Woods 1:00.26 2 (8)
21 BELL, Jeremiah FR St. Clair Shores Sou 1:01.64 1 (5)
22 ROGAN, Marcellus SO Warren Lincoln 1:01.82 1 (6)
23 PRICE, Jon FR Clawson 1:06.50 1 (7)
24 HEMPLE, Zachary JR Hazel Park 1:12.96 1 (8)

Men's 800 Meters
AQ 2019 D2 Additional Qua 2:01.00
Finals
==========================================================================
Pl Name Yr Team Time Ht. (Pl) Pts
==========================================================================
1 RUPARD, Chris JR Macomb Lutheran Nort AQ 2:00.57 2 (1) 10
2 RANKIN, John (Jack) JR Orchard Lake St. Mar 2:01.52 2 (2) 8
3 PAPAPOLYMEROU, Peter JR Bloomfield Hills Cra 2:02.29 2 (3) 6
4 JACKSON, Curtis JR Harper Woods 2:06.00 2 (4) 5
5 WITKOWSKI, Ben SR Bloomfield Hills Cra 2:08.62 2 (5) 4
6 ROBINSON, Brady SO Madison Heights Lamp 2:10.41 2 (6) 3
7 BOURGEOIS, Ethan FR Macomb Lutheran Nort 2:13.01 2 (7) 2
8 OHLSSON, James JR Pontiac Notre Dame P 2:13.22 2 (8) 1
9 LAU, Josiah SR Orchard Lake St. Mar 2:14.99 2 (9)
10 BHATTU, Randy FR Detroit Country Day 2:15.32 2 (10)
11 BROADEN, Joshua JR Harper Woods 2:15.43 2 (11)
12 HOSMER, Max SO Madison Heights Lamp 2:16.46 2 (12)
13 ALSHARIFI, Hasan SO Detroit Country Day 2:17.58 2 (13)
14 POLINCO, Yohan SR St. Clair Shores Sou 2:19.16 2 (14)
15 JONES, Dajun SR Warren Fitzgerald 2:23.03 2 (15)
16 LODATO, Ryan SO Clawson 2:28.67 2 (16)
17 ROGAN, Marcellus SO Warren Lincoln 2:30.15 1 (1)
18 EBERHART, LaJabreon FR St. Clair Shores Sou 2:32.53 1 (2)
19 DICKERSON, Allen-Mic FR Warren Fitzgerald 2:33.26 1 (3)
20 PRICE, Jon FR Clawson 2:33.39 1 (4)
21 BUSH, Daveion JR Harper Woods Chandle 2:44.18 1 (5)
JONES, Cam'Ren FR Harper Woods Chandle DNS 1
THOMAS, Darion FR Warren Lincoln DNS 1
EBERHART, LaJaddon FR St. Clair Shores Sou DNS 1
WADDELL, Terrell SR Warren Lincoln DNS 1

Men's 1600 Meters
AQ 2019 D2 Additional Qua 4:32.00
Finals
=================================================================
Pl Name Yr Team Time Pts
=================================================================
1 OHLSSON, James JR Pontiac Notre Dame P 4:34.99 10
2 HAMEL, Brian SR Madison Heights Lamp 4:38.42 8
3 ROBINSON, Brady SO Madison Heights Lamp 4:49.94 6
4 PIOTROWSKI, Cole SO Orchard Lake St. Mar 4:53.48 5
5 ROUSER, Kentrell SO Pontiac 4:56.20 4
6 CUNDY, Joshua SO Macomb Lutheran Nort 5:02.22 3
7 VOGEL, Nathan SO Pontiac Notre Dame P 5:04.67 2
8 GOLDSTEIN, Ethan SR Bloomfield Hills Cra 5:05.26 1
9 KHAGHANY, Aidan FR Detroit Country Day 5:16.05
10 STADNIKA, Matthew SO Macomb Lutheran Nort 5:23.25
11 LODATO, Ryan SO Clawson 5:29.90
12 GOMBAR, Matthew SR Warren Fitzgerald 5:33.36
13 EBERHART, LaJaddon FR St. Clair Shores Sou 5:37.34
14 PANICKER, Sreeram SR Detroit Country Day 5:39.94
15 EBERHART, LaJabreon FR St. Clair Shores Sou 6:07.18
16 WALTON, Jordan SR Warren Fitzgerald 6:13.90
17 MCCLURE, Colin FR Clawson 6:35.46
18 THOMAS, Darion FR Warren Lincoln 6:35.71
POLINCO, Yohan SR St. Clair Shores Sou DNS
HUBERT, Takarrie JR Harper Woods Chandle DNS
MCFOLLEY, Derrick JR Harper Woods Chandle DNS
MYLENEK, Mason SO Orchard Lake St. Mar DNS
PAPAPOLYMEROU, Peter JR Bloomfield Hills Cra DNS

Men's 3200 Meters
AQ 2019 D2 Additional Qua 9:53.00
Finals
=================================================================
Pl Name Yr Team Time Pts
=================================================================
1 SHUTEN, Dillan SR Madison Heights Lamp 10:13.81 10
2 ROUSER, Kentrell SO Pontiac 10:43.46 8
3 SEITZINGER, Eli SO Pontiac Notre Dame P 10:50.11 6
4 MOVSESIAN, Tyler SR Macomb Lutheran Nort 10:56.46 5
5 BOSSERT, Charlie SO Detroit Country Day 11:09.47 4
6 GOLDSTEIN, Ethan SR Bloomfield Hills Cra 11:19.04 3
7 VOGEL, Nathan SO Pontiac Notre Dame P 11:19.36 2
8 STADNIKA, Matthew SO Macomb Lutheran Nort 11:25.68 1
9 MYLENEK, Mason SO Orchard Lake St. Mar 11:28.45
10 CARLISLE, Zach SR Madison Heights Lamp 12:16.16
11 JACKSON, Greg SR Detroit Country Day 12:21.56
12 LODATO, Ryan SO Clawson 12:38.72
13 HUBERT, Takarrie JR Harper Woods Chandle 12:51.49
14 WALTON, Jordan SR Warren Fitzgerald 13:11.24
15 MCCLURE, Colin FR Clawson 14:22.02
16 MCFOLLEY, Derrick JR Harper Woods Chandle 15:33.68
17 OHNGREN, Gabriel JR Center Line 16:17.40
GOMBAR, Matthew SR Warren Fitzgerald DNS
PAPAPOLYMEROU, Peter JR Bloomfield Hills Cra DNS

Men's 110m Hurdles
AQ 2019 D2 Additional Qua 15.50
Finals
========================================================================
Pl Name Yr Team Time Wind a Pts
========================================================================
1 KING, Darrin SR Detroit Country Day 15.13 NW 10
2 ALLEN, Logan SO Orchard Lake St. Mar 15.15 NW 8
3 MASON, Daniel JR Orchard Lake St. Mar 15.36 NW 6
4 HUNTER, Jalen SO Detroit Country Day 16.01 NW 5
5 TAYLOR, Jeremiah JR Bloomfield Hills Cra 17.12 NW 4
6 POCIUS, Benjamin SO Pontiac Notre Dame P 17.17 NW 3
7 SHEELEY, Kevin JR Clawson 18.47 NW 2
TRUSEL, Marquez SR St. Clair Shores Sou DNS

Prelims
=================================================================================
Pl Name Yr Team Time Wind a Ht. (Pl) Pts
=================================================================================
ALLEN, Logan SO Orchard Lake St. Mar AQ 15.34 NW q 2 (1)
KING, Darrin SR Detroit Country Day AQ 15.39 NW q 1 (1)
MASON, Daniel JR Orchard Lake St. Mar AQ 15.43 NW q 2 (2)
HUNTER, Jalen SO Detroit Country Day 16.00 NW q 1 (2)
TRUSEL, Marquez SR St. Clair Shores Sou 16.32 NW q 2 (3)
TAYLOR, Jeremiah JR Bloomfield Hills Cra 17.17 NW q 2 (4)
SHEELEY, Kevin JR Clawson 17.71 NW q 2 (5)
POCIUS, Benjamin SO Pontiac Notre Dame P 17.86 NW q 1 (3)
RUBARTH, Ryan JR Macomb Lutheran Nort 18.57 NW 2 (6)
IVY, Emil JR Warren Lincoln 19.01 NW 1 (4)
HERPPICH, Jonathan JR Macomb Lutheran Nort 19.57 NW 1 (5)
MAY, Chris SO Harper Woods 19.74 NW 1 (6)
DILLARD, Dah'Wu SR Clawson 20.56 NW 2 (7)
WILSON, Zaviere JR Warren Lincoln DQ 2
PERDUE, Davon SO Harper Woods Chandle DNS 1
WILLIAMS, Jevin JR Harper Woods Chandle DNS 1

Men's 300m Hurdles
Finals
==========================================================================
Pl Name Yr Team Time Ht. (Pl) Pts
==========================================================================
1 HAMEL, Brian SR Madison Heights Lamp 42.68 3 (1) 10
2 MASON, Daniel JR Orchard Lake St. Mar 42.75 3 (2) 8
3 TAYLOR, Jeremiah JR Bloomfield Hills Cra 43.16 3 (3) 6
4 HUNTER, Jalen SO Detroit Country Day 45.01 3 (4) 5
5 WEIDE, Jacob SR Madison Heights Lamp 45.67 3 (5) 4
6 ALLEN, Logan SO Orchard Lake St. Mar 45.71 3 (6) 3
7 POCIUS, Benjamin SO Pontiac Notre Dame P 45.76 2 (1) 2
8 SHEELEY, Kevin JR Clawson 47.45 1 (1) 1
9 JIMENEZ, Kevin SR Bloomfield Hills Cra 47.54 1 (2)
10 HERPPICH, Jonathan JR Macomb Lutheran Nort 47.88 2 (2)
11 MAY, Chris SO Harper Woods 48.02 3 (7)
12 IVY, Emil JR Warren Lincoln 48.12 2 (3)
13 RUBARTH, Ryan JR Macomb Lutheran Nort 49.97 2 (4)
14 KOCHANSKI, Daniel FR Pontiac Notre Dame P 50.03 2 (5)
15 DILLARD, Dah'Wu SR Clawson 55.77 1 (3)
TAYLOR, Diante SR Center Line DNS 2
KING, Darrin SR Detroit Country Day DNS 3

Men's 4 x 100m Relay
AQ 2019 D2 Additional Qua 44.70
Finals
=====================================================
Pl Team Sq Time Ht. (Pl) Pts
=====================================================
1 St. Clair Shores Sou A AQ 44.65 2 (1) 10
2 Harper Woods Chandle A 45.38 2 (2) 8
3 Harper Woods A 45.57 2 (3) 6
4 Pontiac A 45.80 2 (4) 5
5 Orchard Lake St. Mar A 46.23 2 (5) 4
6 Macomb Lutheran Nort A 46.53 2 (6) 3
7 Madison Heights Lamp A 46.89 1 (1) 2
8 Warren Fitzgerald A 47.43 1 (2) 1
9 Warren Lincoln A 47.84 1 (3)
10 Clawson A 49.05 1 (4)
11 Pontiac Notre Dame P A 49.23 1 (5)
Detroit Country Day A DQ 2
Bloomfield Hills Cra A DNS 2

Men's 4 x 200m Relay
AQ 2019 D2 Additional Qua 1:32.80
Finals
=====================================================
Pl Team Sq Time Ht. (Pl) Pts
=====================================================
1 Detroit Country Day A 1:33.11 2 (1) 10
2 Harper Woods Chandle A 1:33.45 2 (2) 8
3 Macomb Lutheran Nort A 1:33.56 2 (3) 6
4 Bloomfield Hills Cra A 1:34.02 2 (4) 5
5 Orchard Lake St. Mar A 1:34.40 2 (5) 4
6 Harper Woods A 1:36.17 2 (6) 3
7 Pontiac A 1:37.38 2 (7) 2
8 St. Clair Shores Sou A 1:37.94 2 (8) 1
9 Warren Fitzgerald A 1:38.88 1 (1)
10 Madison Heights Lamp A 1:40.42 1 (2)
11 Clawson A 1:41.35 1 (3)
12 Pontiac Notre Dame P A 1:42.32 1 (4)
Warren Lincoln A DNS 1

Men's 4 x 400m Relay
AQ 2019 D2 Additional Qua 3:31.30
Finals
=====================================================
Pl Team Sq Time Ht. (Pl) Pts
=====================================================
1 Orchard Lake St. Mar A 3:32.23 2 (1) 10
2 Macomb Lutheran Nort A 3:35.20 2 (2) 8
3 Harper Woods A 3:42.62 2 (3) 6
4 Madison Heights Lamp A 3:42.84 2 (4) 5
5 Pontiac Notre Dame P A 3:50.18 2 (5) 4
6 Warren Fitzgerald A 3:52.05 1 3
7 Detroit Country Day A 3:56.14 2 (6) 2
8 Clawson A 4:35.56 1 1
Harper Woods Chandle A DQ 1
St. Clair Shores Sou A DQ 1
Bloomfield Hills Cra A DQ 2
Pontiac A DNS 2

Men's 4 x 800m Relay
AQ 2019 D2 Additional Qua 8:21.00
Finals
============================================
Pl Team Sq Time Pts
============================================
1 Orchard Lake St. Mar A 8:32.24 10
2 Macomb Lutheran Nort A 8:35.02 8
3 Pontiac Notre Dame P A 8:39.02 6
4 Harper Woods A 9:05.32 5
5 Detroit Country Day A 9:07.57 4
6 Madison Heights Lamp A 9:31.25 3
7 Bloomfield Hills Cra A 10:10.24 2
8 Warren Fitzgerald A 10:45.77 1
9 Clawson A 12:10.41
Harper Woods Chandle A DNS

Men's High Jump
AQ 2019 D2 Additional Qua 6-02.00
Finals
===============================================================
Pl Name Yr Team Mark Pts
===============================================================
1 STEELE, Marquez SR Harper Woods Chandle AQ 6' 4" 10
1 STOVALL, Dominique SR Pontiac AQ 6' 4" 8
3 SAJE, Justin JR Macomb Lutheran Nort 6' 2" 6
4 TURNER, CRanston JR Warren Lincoln 6' 0" 4.5
4 MCCLAIN, Lance SO Orchard Lake St. Mar 6' 0" 4.5
4 BUTZIN, Steele SR Macomb Lutheran Nort 6' 0" 3
7 SCOTT, Ronald JR Detroit Country Day 5' 10" 2
8 ARNOLD JR., Phillip JR Harper Woods Chandle 5' 7" 1
8 COLLIER-CANTRELL, Ke SO Warren Lincoln 5' 7"
8 BATISTE, TJ SO Orchard Lake St. Mar 5' 7"
WITKOWSKI, Ben SR Bloomfield Hills Cra NH
VANDERMEER, Alec JR Macomb Lutheran Nort NH
LANDRYY, Grant JR Bloomfield Hills Cra NH
FINKEL, Nathan FR Macomb Lutheran Nort NH
WILLIAMS, Torrell SR Bloomfield Hills Cra DNS
JACKSON, Curtis JR Harper Woods DNS
HAI, Belaal JR Detroit Country Day DNS
BROWN, Deovion JR Harper Woods DNS
BOYD, Tommie JR Harper Woods DNS

Men's Pole Vault
AQ 2019 D2 Additional Qua 12-10.00
Finals
===============================================================
Pl Name Yr Team Mark Pts
===============================================================
1 BUTZIN, Steele SR Macomb Lutheran Nort 10' 9" 10
TAYLOR, Joshua SO Macomb Lutheran Nort NH

Men's Long Jump
AQ 2019 D2 Additional Qua 20-08.00
Finals
=============================================================================
Pl Name Yr Team Mark Wind Fl. (Pl) Pts
=============================================================================
1 STOVALL, Dominique SR Pontiac 20' 2.50 NW 3 (1) 10
1 SAJE, Justin JR Macomb Lutheran Nort 20' 2.50 NW 3 (1) 8
3 ENECHUKWU, Anthony JR Orchard Lake St. Mar 20' 1" NW 3 (3) 6
4 GOERSS, Mitchell SO Orchard Lake St. Mar 19' 11.7 NW 3 (4) 5
5 BUTZIN, Steele SR Macomb Lutheran Nort 19' 8.50 NW 3 (5) 4
6 WILLIAMS, Jevin JR Harper Woods Chandle 19' 3.25 NW 1 (1) 3
7 WEST, Trey FR Warren Fitzgerald 19' 2.75 NW 2 (1) 2
8 BATISTE, TJ SO Orchard Lake St. Mar 18' 9.25 NW 3 (6) 1
9 BONE, Clayton SO Pontiac Notre Dame P 18' 1.50 NW 3 (7)
10 BOLDEN, Geordan JR Pontiac Notre Dame P 17' 5" NW 3 (8)
11 COOPER, Kaelen SO Detroit Country Day 17' 3.25 NW 2 (2)
12 XIAO, Jay FR Detroit Country Day 17' 1.50 NW 2 (3)
13 SARDEN, Tyler SR St. Clair Shores Sou 16' 10.5 NW 2 (4)
14 TREMBLE, Da'khari FR Harper Woods 16' 10" NW 2 (5)
15 HARDEMAN, Nathanial JR Hazel Park 16' 9" NW 1 (2)
16 RUSSELL, Kobi SR Bloomfield Hills Cra 16' 7.50 NW 2 (6)
17 HARRIS, Ceontae JR Warren Lincoln 16' 5.50 NW 1 (3)
18 VEREEN, Jakarris SR Center Line 15' 10.7 NW 2 (7)
19 MOORE, Emeril JR Clawson 15' 7" NW 1 (4)
20 DANIELS, Leon SO Harper Woods Chandle 14' 6" NW 2 (8)
21 BROOKS, Jerell FR St. Clair Shores Sou 13' 11.5 NW 1 (5)
22 HARRISON, Xavier JR Bloomfield Hills Cra 13' 6" NW 1 (6)
23 PRICE, Jon FR Clawson 13' 4.75 NW 1 (7)
BELL, Jeremiah FR St. Clair Shores Sou DNS 1
COLLIER-CANTRELL, Ke SO Warren Lincoln DNS 1
HAI, Belaal JR Detroit Country Day DNS 1
JIMENEZ, Kevin SR Bloomfield Hills Cra DNS 1
TAYLOR, Diante SR Center Line DNS 2
HILL, Quevin JR Harper Woods DNS 2
VANDERMEER, Alec JR Macomb Lutheran Nort DNS 3
BOYD, Tommie JR Harper Woods DNS 3

Men's Shot Put
AQ 2019 D2 Additional Qua 48-02.00
Finals
========================================================================
Pl Name Yr Team Mark Fl. (Pl) Pts
========================================================================
1 TALLEY LLL, George SR Center Line AQ 49' 6 3 (1) 10
2 BOGAN, Joshua SR St. Clair Shores Sou 44' 5" 3 (2) 8
3 GIBBS, Trevor SR Warren Fitzgerald 43' 8.50 3 (3) 6
4 JOHNSON, Jaren SR Warren Lincoln 41' 8" 3 (4) 5
5 SARDEN, Tyler SR St. Clair Shores Sou 41' 5" 2 (1) 4
6 VEREEN, Jakarris SR Center Line 41' 1" 3 (5) 3
7 SELAKOWSKI, Luke SO Orchard Lake St. Mar 39' 7.50 3 (6) 2
8 MASOOD, Ahmad JR Bloomfield Hills Cra 39' 4" 3 (7) 1
9 DRAIN, James SR Harper Woods 38' 6" 3 (8)
10 YUCHASZE, Donovan` SR Warren Lincoln 37' 11" 2 (2)
11 WACHOL, Nicholas SO Detroit Country Day 37' 3" 3 (9)
12 KERR, Will JR Bloomfield Hills Cra 36' 10" 2 (3)
13 WHALEN, Luke SO Orchard Lake St. Mar 36' 6" 3 (10)
14 SMITH, Keondre SO Warren Fitzgerald 34' 7" 2 (4)
15 FEHMI, Ziad SR Detroit Country Day 34' 4" 2 (5)
16 HEASLIP, Joe SR Madison Heights Lamp 34' 1" 2 (6)
17 CUSAC, Lukas SR Pontiac Notre Dame P 32' 6" 1 (1)
18 CARLESIMO, Dante SR Clawson 31' 6.50 1 (2)
19 JOHNSON, Denali JR Harper Woods Chandle 31' 5" 2 (7)
20 REYES, Lealan SO Pontiac Notre Dame P 30' 10" 2 (8)
21 STYBURSKI, Jack SR Clawson 30' 9" 2 (9)
22 HAAS, Preston FR Macomb Lutheran Nort 30' 5" 1 (3)
23 GORGON, Anthony SO Harper Woods Chandle 30' 4" 1 (4)
24 ALLISON, Ian JR Madison Heights Lamp 27' 5" 1 (5)
25 SYKES, Jemorrlowe JR Harper Woods 26' 2" 1 (6)
PETERSDORF, Nick FR Macomb Lutheran Nort DNS 1
GUNTER, Tj SR Harper Woods DNS 1
SMITH, Seth St. Clair Shores Sou DNS 1
SPANGLE, Zach JR Warren Lincoln DNS 1
HARRISON, Xavier JR Bloomfield Hills Cra DNS 1
BEDI, Akash JR Detroit Country Day DNS 2
BELCHER, Nolan FR Macomb Lutheran Nort FOUL 2

Men's Discus
AQ 2019 D2 Additional Qua 140-00.00
Finals
========================================================================
Pl Name Yr Team Mark Fl. (Pl) Pts
========================================================================
1 BOGAN, Joshua SR St. Clair Shores Sou 122' 3" 3 (1) 10
2 TALLEY LLL, George SR Center Line 119' 7" 3 (2) 8
3 TAYLOR, Diante SR Center Line 119' 1" 3 (3) 6
4 MASOOD, Ahmad JR Bloomfield Hills Cra 117' 11" 3 (4) 5
5 WACHOL, Nicholas SO Detroit Country Day 111' 10" 3 (5) 4
6 FATUR, Cole JR Orchard Lake St. Mar 108' 7" 3 (6) 3
7 WHALEN, Luke SO Orchard Lake St. Mar 108' 6" 3 (7) 2
8 STYBURSKI, Jack SR Clawson 104' 11" 2 (1) 1
9 SMITH, Keondre SO Warren Fitzgerald 97' 7" 2 (2)
10 FEHMI, Ziad SR Detroit Country Day 97' 0" 2 (3)
11 DITCHMAN, Brennen FR Macomb Lutheran Nort 96' 7" 2 (4)
12 KERR, Will JR Bloomfield Hills Cra 95' 9" 2 (5)
13 HEASLIP, Joe SR Madison Heights Lamp 95' 6" 3 (8)
14 DRAIN, James SR Harper Woods 91' 9" 2 (6)
15 BUCKNER, Trayvonn SR Warren Lincoln 90' 0" 1 (1)
16 CUSAC, Lukas SR Pontiac Notre Dame P 85' 2" 2 (7)
17 PETERSDORF, Nick FR Macomb Lutheran Nort 84' 5" 2 (8)
18 CARLESIMO, Dante SR Clawson 82' 2" 1 (2)
19 GIBBS, Trevor SR Warren Fitzgerald 79' 7" 2 (9)
20 GUNTER, Tj SR Harper Woods 77' 5" 3 (9)
21 REYES, Lealan SO Pontiac Notre Dame P 75' 8" 1 (3)
22 SMITH, Seth St. Clair Shores Sou 74' 8" 1 (4)
23 JOHNSON, Denali JR Harper Woods Chandle 73' 11" 1 (5)
24 ALLISON, Ian JR Madison Heights Lamp 68' 11" 1 (6)
25 BUCHANAN, Brandon SO Warren Lincoln 60' 7" 1 (7)
26 GORGON, Anthony SO Harper Woods Chandle 59' 2" 1 (8)
SARDEN, Tyler SR St. Clair Shores Sou DNS 1
THOMAS, Ivan SR Warren Lincoln DNS 1
SYKES, Jemorrlowe JR Harper Woods DNS 1
BELCHER, Nolan FR Macomb Lutheran Nort DNS 2
BEDI, Akash JR Detroit Country Day DNS 2
VEREEN, Jakarris SR Center Line DNS 3

Women's 100 Meters
AQ 2019 D2 Additional Qua 12.90
Finals
========================================================================
Pl Name Yr Team Time Wind a Pts
========================================================================
1 POWELL, Jasmine SR Detroit Country Day 12.73 NW 10
2 SANDERS, Arzenai JR Pontiac 12.81 NW 8
3 DEAN, Auquay SR Harper Woods Chandle 12.88 NW 6
4 HUGHES, Mecayla JR Harper Woods Chandle 12.98 NW 5
5 AVI, Melissa FR Madison Heights Lamp 13.26 NW 4
6 HARRIS, Jacaria FR Pontiac 13.50 NW 3
7 AIBANA, Taylor SO Detroit Country Day 13.51 NW 2
8 LOFTON, Joesphine SR Pontiac 13.67 NW 1

Prelims
=================================================================================
Pl Name Yr Team Time Wind a Ht. (Pl) Pts
=================================================================================
1 SANDERS, Arzenai JR Pontiac AQ 12.75 NW q 3 (1)
2 POWELL, Jasmine SR Detroit Country Day AQ 12.78 NW q 3 (2)
3 DEAN, Auquay SR Harper Woods Chandle AQ 12.84 NW q 2 (1)
4 HUGHES, Mecayla JR Harper Woods Chandle 13.06 NW q 1 (1)
5 AVI, Melissa FR Madison Heights Lamp 13.25 NW q 4 (1)
6 LOFTON, Joesphine SR Pontiac 13.37 NW q 4 (2)
7 HARRIS, Jacaria FR Pontiac 13.47 NW q 2 (2)
8 AIBANA, Taylor SO Detroit Country Day 13.50 NW q 1 (2)
9 HIGHTOWER, Kali JR Bloomfield Hills Cra 13.71 NW 3 (3)
10 MISTRETTA, Julia JR Pontiac Notre Dame P 13.78 NW 4 (3)
11 WILLIAMSON, Tashawna SO Warren Lincoln 13.86 NW 1 (3)
12 MOURAD, Emily FR Pontiac Notre Dame P 14.23 NW 2 (3)
13 THABET, Jackie JR Macomb Lutheran Nort 14.26 NW 2 (4)
14 WELLS, Angelica SO St. Clair Shores Sou 14.27 NW 1 (4)
15 BEAUCHAMP, tiliwana SR St. Clair Shores Sou 14.43 NW 3 (4)
16 JACKSON, La Neiya JR Detroit Osborn 14.44 NW 4 (4)
17 MANIACI, Sam SO Bloomfield Hills Cra 14.49 NW 3 (5)
18 ARREDONDO, Jessicaa SO Warren Regina 14.66 NW 3 (6)
19 RILEY, Kiaje JR Warren Regina 14.72 NW 4 (5)
20 IVY, Kamryn SO Warren Lincoln 14.92 NW 4 (6)
21 FARANSO, Yasmeen FR Bloomfield Hills Mar 15.18 NW 4 (7)
22 BIGHAM, Lacresha SR Warren Fitzgerald 15.50 NW 2 (5)
23 OLVERA, Jackie FR Warren Fitzgerald 15.53 NW 1 (5)
24 HARRELL, Arianna FR Detroit Osborn 15.59 NW 1 (6)
25 MUSAFIR, Khaliah FR Harper Woods 16.39 NW 3 (7)
YATES, Ashante SO St. Clair Shores Sou DNS 1
JACKSON, Tracy JR Harper Woods DNS 2
LANTTO, Mikayla SR Clawson DNS 2
SCOTT-MACKI, Alisha JR Harper Woods DNS 4

Women's 200 Meters
AQ 2019 D2 Additional Qua 26.75
Finals
========================================================================
Pl Name Yr Team Time Wind a Pts
========================================================================
1 LOFTON, Joesphine SR Pontiac 27.47 NW 10
2 PARROTT, Jada SR Detroit Osborn 27.54 NW 8
3 THOMAS, Keneisha FR Madison Heights Lamp 27.58 NW 6
4 AVI, Melissa FR Madison Heights Lamp 27.72 NW 5
5 FROMWILLER, Mya SO Pontiac Notre Dame P 28.62 NW 4
6 STOCKREEF, Anna SO Detroit Country Day 28.69 NW 3
7 WILLIAMSON, Tashawna SO Warren Lincoln 28.94 NW 2
8 HIGHTOWER, Kali JR Bloomfield Hills Cra 29.15 NW 1

Prelims
=================================================================================
Pl Name Yr Team Time Wind a Ht. (Pl) Pts
=================================================================================
1 PARROTT, Jada SR Detroit Osborn 27.72 NW q 1 (1)
2 AVI, Melissa FR Madison Heights Lamp 27.82 NW q 1 (2)
3 LOFTON, Joesphine SR Pontiac 28.04 NW q 2 (1)
4 THOMAS, Keneisha FR Madison Heights Lamp 28.36 NW q 3 (1)
5 HIGHTOWER, Kali JR Bloomfield Hills Cra 28.68 NW q 2 (2)
6 WILLIAMSON, Tashawna SO Warren Lincoln 28.92 NW q 4 (1)
7 FROMWILLER, Mya SO Pontiac Notre Dame P 28.95 NW q 4 (2)
8 STOCKREEF, Anna SO Detroit Country Day 29.15 NW q 2 (3)
9 MARKS, Amari SO Bloomfield Hills Cra 29.18 NW 4 (3)
10 MISTRETTA, Julia JR Pontiac Notre Dame P 29.24 NW 4 (4)
11 WILLIAMS, Vivian FR Detroit Country Day 29.69 NW 4 (5)
12 JACKSON, Tracy JR Harper Woods 29.83 NW 1 (3)
13 MUSAFIR, Khaliah FR Harper Woods 30.10 NW 1 (4)
14 YOUNG, Jamesha FR Harper Woods Chandle 30.26 NW 3 (2)
15 YATES, Ashante SO St. Clair Shores Sou 30.36 NW 2 (4)
16 AVERITTE, Jniya JR Harper Woods Chandle 30.93 NW 2 (5)
17 SCOTT-MACKI, Alisha JR Harper Woods 31.02 NW 3 (3)
18 IVY, Kamryn SO Warren Lincoln 32.41 NW 2 (6)
19 RUSSELL, Caroline FR Bloomfield Hills Mar 32.77 NW 3 (4)
20 OLVERA, Jackie FR Warren Fitzgerald 33.04 NW 4 (6)
21 STEWART, Diamond FR Detroit Osborn 33.89 NW 2 (7)
22 TAYLOR, Raven FR St. Clair Shores Sou 35.97 NW 4 (7)
23 ELIAS, Jennifer JR Warren Regina 38.79 NW 3 (5)
24 PASHARIKOVSKI, Elena SO Warren Regina 39.60 NW 4 (8)
LANTTO, Mikayla SR Clawson DNS 1
BENFORD, Ebony JR Pontiac DNS 1
THABET, Jackie JR Macomb Lutheran Nort DNS 1
SCOTT, D'Asia SO St. Clair Shores Sou DNS 3
BIGHAM, Lacresha SR Warren Fitzgerald DNS 3

Women's 400 Meters
AQ 2019 D2 Additional Qua 1:01.10
Finals
==========================================================================
Pl Name Yr Team Time Ht. (Pl) Pts
==========================================================================
1 AGRUSSO, Isabella FR Bloomfield Hills Mar 1:02.86 3 (1) 10
2 ALTERMAN, Adina FR Bloomfield Hills Cra 1:04.24 3 (2) 8
3 REID, Nyla FR Bloomfield Hills Mar 1:05.35 3 (3) 6
4 SNERLING, Tiffanie FR Harper Woods Chandle 1:06.09 3 (4) 5
5 SEABAUGH, Jessica SR Madison Heights Lamp 1:06.23 3 (5) 4
6 STACEY, Katherine FR Pontiac Notre Dame P 1:06.63 3 (6) 3
7 POWELL, Jasmine SR Detroit Country Day 1:07.71 2 (1) 2
8 WILLIAMS, Vivian FR Detroit Country Day 1:07.97 2 (2) 1
9 PARROTT, Jada SR Detroit Osborn 1:08.45 1 (1)
10 HOUGH, Sa'Mya FR Harper Woods 1:08.89 2 (3)
11 TAYLOR, Ashley FR Warren Regina 1:10.99 2 (4)
12 ROUSER, Kymarria SO Pontiac 1:12.18 2 (5)
13 JOHNSON, Precious JR Harper Woods Chandle 1:12.75 1 (2)
14 AUSTIN, Kayla SO Bloomfield Hills Cra 1:13.24 3 (7)
15 BROWN, Sheresa SR Warren Fitzgerald 1:13.26 1 (3)
16 RISS, Joanna SO Pontiac Notre Dame P 1:13.51 1 (4)
17 SCHRAM, Nicki FR Warren Regina 1:14.15 1 (5)
18 DOOM, Amber SR Madison Heights Lamp 1:15.23 2 (6)
19 TUCKER, Dymond SO Warren Fitzgerald 1:21.69 1 (6)
LIFORD, Jillian SO Clawson DNS 1
STARKEY, Allison FR Macomb Lutheran Nort DNS 2
THOMSON, Claire FR Clawson DNS 2
CRACHIOLA, Lillian SR St. Clair Shores Sou DNS 3

Women's 800 Meters
AQ 2019 D2 Additional Qua 2:25.00
Finals
==========================================================================
Pl Name Yr Team Time Ht. (Pl) Pts
==========================================================================
1 CASE, Alexandra SR Pontiac Notre Dame P AQ 2:20.56 2 (1) 10
2 WOOD, Amanda JR Macomb Lutheran Nort AQ 2:21.23 2 (2) 8
3 SIVER, Erin FR Bloomfield Hills Mar AQ 2:23.20 2 (3) 6
4 THOMSON, Claire FR Clawson AQ 2:24.53 2 (4) 5
5 BOWDEN, Olivia JR Bloomfield Hills Cra 2:26.93 2 (5) 4
6 STOCKREEF, Megan SR Detroit Country Day 2:27.28 2 (6) 3
7 VANNESTE, Ainslie SO Bloomfield Hills Mar 2:37.07 2 (7) 2
8 JARSKI, Jessica FR Warren Regina 2:42.54 2 (8) 1
9 MONAGHAN, Madison SO Pontiac Notre Dame P 2:47.83 2 (9)
10 DOBIS, Daisy SO Macomb Lutheran Nort 2:50.28 2 (10)
11 DAVIS, Erin SR Detroit Osborn 3:04.86 1 (1)
12 BAUSWELL, Kayla JR Warren Fitzgerald 3:05.76 2 (11)
13 BOU HARFOUCH, Carol JR Madison Heights Lamp 3:13.90 2 (12)
14 MORE, Denaisha FR Harper Woods 3:17.42 1 (2)
15 ROBINSON, Dyasia SO Warren Lincoln 3:24.98 1 (3)
16 BARRON, Ciera FR Harper Woods 3:27.85 2 (13)
17 VEZIROVIC, Emma FR St. Clair Shores Sou 3:44.96 1 (4)
MIYAMOTO, Jordan JR Center Line DNS 1
MAHAN, Indya JR Harper Woods Chandle DNS 1
DIXSON, Ashley SO Bloomfield Hills Cra DNS 2
LINNEX, Tysha SO St. Clair Shores Sou DNS 2
SNERLING, Tiffanie FR Harper Woods Chandle DNS 2
PREZZATO, Isabella FR Bloomfield Hills Mar DNS 2
SHAFFER, Rebecca FR Madison Heights Lamp DNS 2

Women's 1600 Meters
AQ 2019 D2 Additional Qua 5:22.00
Finals
=================================================================
Pl Name Yr Team Time Pts
=================================================================
1 CASE, Alexandra SR Pontiac Notre Dame P AQ 5:11.41 10
2 WOOD, Amanda JR Macomb Lutheran Nort AQ 5:12.36 8
3 OHLSSON, Jennifer JR Pontiac Notre Dame P AQ 5:18.63 6
4 ZDANKIEWICZ, Grace FR Warren Regina AQ 5:19.14 5
5 JOHN, Jordan SO Detroit Country Day 5:44.96 4
6 SHAFFER, Rebecca FR Madison Heights Lamp 5:51.63 3
7 TOOMAJIAN, Elena FR Bloomfield Hills Mar 6:00.45 2
8 KROLL, Sabrina SO Warren Regina 6:17.57 1
9 MARTIN, Lillian SR Macomb Lutheran Nort 6:25.88
10 CLEARY, Natalie JR Bloomfield Hills Mar 6:30.18
11 BAUSWELL, Kayla JR Warren Fitzgerald 6:44.71
12 BROWN, Samantha JR Clawson 7:06.81
13 WALDEN, Ashanti JR Harper Woods Chandle 7:57.49
14 CISTRUNK, Deziray SO Harper Woods Chandle 7:58.10
15 ORZECHOWSKI, Emma FR St. Clair Shores Sou 8:09.11
16 MIYAMOTO, Jordan JR Center Line 8:56.02
DIXSON, Ashley SO Bloomfield Hills Cra DNS
JONES, Emily SR Bloomfield Hills Cra DNS

Women's 3200 Meters
AQ 2019 D2 Additional Qua 11:43.50
Finals
=================================================================
Pl Name Yr Team Time Pts
=================================================================
1 OHLSSON, Jennifer JR Pontiac Notre Dame P AQ 11:33.0 10
2 ZDANKIEWICZ, Grace FR Warren Regina AQ 11:38.6 8
3 CASE, Alexandra SR Pontiac Notre Dame P 12:03.02 6
4 HARB, Maya SO Bloomfield Hills Mar 12:07.41 5
5 BROWN, Samantha FR Warren Regina 12:35.93 4
6 AUDISHO, Grace FR Warren Regina 12:35.98 3
7 JONES, Emily SR Bloomfield Hills Cra 12:41.82 2
8 NIEDERHOFER, Eva SO Detroit Country Day 12:42.34 1
9 YU, Sarina SO Detroit Country Day 13:11.13
10 BAUSWELL, Kayla JR Warren Fitzgerald 14:48.36
11 BROWN, Samantha JR Clawson 14:57.19
12 HIGGINS, Shannon JR Bloomfield Hills Mar 15:07.80
13 BELL, Emma SR Macomb Lutheran Nort 15:14.00
WALDEN, Ashanti JR Harper Woods Chandle DNS
THOMSON, Claire FR Clawson DNS

Women's 100m Hurdles
AQ 2019 D2 Additional Qua 16.21
Finals
========================================================================
Pl Name Yr Team Time Wind a Pts
========================================================================
1 MITCHELL, Ahvon JR Detroit Country Day 14.66 NW 10
2 DEAN, Auquay SR Harper Woods Chandle 15.60 NW 8
3 BRADY, Ahjanae SO Madison Heights Lamp 15.99 NW 6
4 LATTIN, Kaylan JR Harper Woods Chandle 16.59 NW 5
5 JOHNSON, Asha SR Warren Fitzgerald 17.69 NW 4
6 GREMBI, Laura SO Warren Regina 18.34 NW 3
7 EBEL, Hannah SR Macomb Lutheran Nort 18.43 NW 2
8 WILSON, Kaylee SR Pontiac Notre Dame P 20.10 NW 1

Prelims
=================================================================================
Pl Name Yr Team Time Wind a Ht. (Pl) Pts
=================================================================================
1 MITCHELL, Ahvon JR Detroit Country Day AQ 14.59 NW q 1 (1)
2 LATTIN, Kaylan JR Harper Woods Chandle AQ 15.81 NW q 2 (1)
3 BRADY, Ahjanae SO Madison Heights Lamp AQ 16.04 NW q 2 (2)
4 DEAN, Auquay SR Harper Woods Chandle 16.49 NW q 1 (2)
5 JOHNSON, Asha SR Warren Fitzgerald 18.27 NW q 2 (3)
6 EBEL, Hannah SR Macomb Lutheran Nort 18.77 NW q 1 (3)
7 GREMBI, Laura SO Warren Regina 18.99 NW q 2 (4)
8 WILSON, Kaylee SR Pontiac Notre Dame P 20.20 NW q 2 (5)
9 SCHATTENMANN, Leah SR Bloomfield Hills Cra 20.55 NW 1 (4)
10 DENNIS, Naihla FR Bloomfield Hills Mar 20.98 NW 2 (6)
11 KROHA, Julia SO Warren Regina 21.98 NW 1 (5)

Women's 300m Hurdles
Finals
==========================================================================
Pl Name Yr Team Time Ht. (Pl) Pts
==========================================================================
1 MITCHELL, Ahvon JR Detroit Country Day 47.16 2 (1) 10
2 BRADY, Ahjanae SO Madison Heights Lamp 48.27 2 (2) 8
3 HIELSCHER, Maya SO Macomb Lutheran Nort 49.93 2 (3) 6
4 ARMSTRONG, Marcayla SR St. Clair Shores Sou 49.96 2 (4) 5
5 JOHNSON, Asha SR Warren Fitzgerald 51.34 1 (1) 4
6 SCHNEIDER, Sophia JR Bloomfield Hills Mar 53.73 2 (5) 3
7 HUDGINS, Valina JR Warren Lincoln 56.38 1 (2) 2
8 POWELL, Caitlin FR Macomb Lutheran Nort 56.59 2 (6) 1
9 DENNIS, Jahia SO Bloomfield Hills Mar 57.27 2 (7)
10 SCHATTENMANN, Leah SR Bloomfield Hills Cra 57.61 1 (3)
11 GREMBI, Laura SO Warren Regina 1:01.29 1 (4)
12 KROHA, Julia SO Warren Regina 1:06.05 1 (5)
MILLER, Noelle FR Macomb Lutheran Nort DNS 1
PENDLETON, Kaylyn SR Harper Woods Chandle DNS 1
MCDOWELL, Abigail FR Pontiac Notre Dame P DNS 2

Women's 4 x 100m Relay
AQ 2019 D2 Additional Qua 51.90
Finals
=====================================================
Pl Team Sq Time Ht. (Pl) Pts
=====================================================
1 Harper Woods Chandle A AQ 50.70 2 (1) 10
2 Madison Heights Lamp A AQ 51.36 2 (2) 8
3 Pontiac A AQ 51.47 2 (3) 6
4 Detroit Country Day A AQ 51.49 2 (4) 5
5 Macomb Lutheran Nort A 53.23 2 (5) 4
6 Bloomfield Hills Cra A 53.92 2 (6) 3
7 Pontiac Notre Dame P A 54.77 2 (7) 2
8 Harper Woods A 54.80 1 (1) 1
9 Bloomfield Hills Mar A 55.74 2 (8)
10 Warren Lincoln A 56.01 1 (2)
11 Warren Regina A 56.66 1 (3)
12 Warren Fitzgerald A 58.04 1 (4)
13 Detroit Osborn A 1:00.95 1 (5)
14 Clawson A 1:08.04 1 (6)

Women's 4 x 200m Relay
AQ 2019 D2 Additional Qua 1:49.20
Finals
=====================================================
Pl Team Sq Time Ht. (Pl) Pts
=====================================================
1 Detroit Country Day A AQ 1:48.24 2 (1) 10
2 Harper Woods Chandle A 1:49.73 2 (2) 8
3 Macomb Lutheran Nort A 1:51.83 2 (3) 6
4 Pontiac A 1:52.12 2 (4) 5
5 St. Clair Shores Sou A 1:52.43 2 (5) 4
6 Bloomfield Hills Cra A 1:56.21 2 (6) 3
7 Pontiac Notre Dame P A 1:56.25 2 (7) 2
8 Bloomfield Hills Mar A 1:57.07 2 (8) 1
9 Warren Lincoln A 1:59.15 1 (1)
10 Warren Regina A 2:02.59 1 (2)
11 Warren Fitzgerald A 2:04.40 1 (3)
12 Detroit Osborn A 2:06.84 1 (4)

Women's 4 x 400m Relay
AQ 2019 D2 Additional Qua 4:13.90
Finals
=====================================================
Pl Team Sq Time Ht. (Pl) Pts
=====================================================
1 St. Clair Shores Sou A 4:18.17 2 (1) 10
2 Bloomfield Hills Mar A 4:19.36 2 (2) 8
3 Macomb Lutheran Nort A 4:21.53 2 (3) 6
4 Detroit Country Day A 4:27.42 2 (4) 5
5 Bloomfield Hills Cra A 4:30.36 2 (5) 4
6 Harper Woods Chandle A 5:00.80 1 (1) 3
7 Warren Fitzgerald A 5:35.74 1 (2) 2
8 Clawson A 5:43.08 1 (3) 1
Harper Woods A DQ 2
Warren Regina A DNS 2
Pontiac Notre Dame P A DNS 2

Women's 4 x 800m Relay
AQ 2019 D2 Additional Qua 10:05.00
Finals
============================================
Pl Team Sq Time Pts
============================================
1 Bloomfield Hills Mar A AQ 9:57.03 10
2 Pontiac Notre Dame P A 10:14.24 8
3 Detroit Country Day A 10:26.41 6
4 Warren Regina A 11:06.98 5
5 Bloomfield Hills Cra A 11:14.28 4
6 Macomb Lutheran Nort A 12:03.02 3
7 Harper Woods Chandle A 12:29.54 2
8 St. Clair Shores Sou A 14:35.83 1
Clawson A DNS

Women's High Jump
AQ 2019 D2 Additional Qua 5-02.00
Finals
===============================================================
Pl Name Yr Team Mark Pts
===============================================================
1 ARMSTRONG, Marcayla SR St. Clair Shores Sou 5' 2" 10
2 FROMWILLER, Mya SO Pontiac Notre Dame P 5' 0" 8
3 SCOTT, D'Asia SO St. Clair Shores Sou 4' 7" 5
3 NENNINGER, Jacquelin SR Macomb Lutheran Nort 4' 7" 5
3 MOVSESIAN, Lexi SO Macomb Lutheran Nort 4' 7" 5
TIMBAN, Mia FR Detroit Country Day NH
MORAN, Hadley FR Bloomfield Hills Mar NH
WATKINS, Jada JR Harper Woods Chandle NH
JONES, Emily SR Bloomfield Hills Cra NH
SCHATTENMANN, Leah SR Bloomfield Hills Cra NH
RUSSELL, Jordyn SO Bloomfield Hills Cra DNS
MCCLAIN, A'Nyah SO St. Clair Shores Sou DNS
SCHRAM, Nicki FR Warren Regina DNS
BINKOWSKI, Morgan JR Macomb Lutheran Nort DNS

Women's Pole Vault
AQ 2019 D2 Additional Qua 9-03.00
Finals
===============================================================
Pl Name Yr Team Mark Pts
===============================================================
1 MILLER, Noelle FR Macomb Lutheran Nort 8' 0" 10
2 MARTIN, Lillian SR Macomb Lutheran Nort 7' 6" 8
BINKOWSKI, Morgan JR Macomb Lutheran Nort NH

Women's Long Jump
AQ 2019 D2 Additional Qua 16-04.00
Finals
=============================================================================
Pl Name Yr Team Mark Wind Fl. (Pl) Pts
=============================================================================
1 FREEMAN, Kaya SO Bloomfield Hills Cra 15' 11.7 NW 3 (1) 10
2 SANDERS, Arzenai JR Pontiac 15' 11" NW 3 (2) 8
3 STUDNICKA, Sonia SO Warren Regina 15' 7" NW 3 (3) 6
4 PRAKAH-ASANTE, Salen SR Bloomfield Hills Cra 15' 5" NW 3 (4) 5
5 MILLER, Noelle FR Macomb Lutheran Nort 15' 2" NW 3 (5) 4
6 UNDERWOOD, Alyssa SO Detroit Country Day 15' 0.75 NW 2 (1) 3
7 HUDGINS, Valina JR Warren Lincoln 14' 10.2 NW 2 (2) 2
8 THABET, Jackie JR Macomb Lutheran Nort 14' 4.25 NW 2 (3) 1
9 MANIACI, Sam SO Bloomfield Hills Cra 13' 11.7 NW 3 (6)
10 WISE, Natoria JR Warren Lincoln 13' 9.50 NW 2 (4)
11 MAY, Soren FR Bloomfield Hills Mar 13' 4" NW 2 (5)
12 ADAMS, Ayanna SO Hazel Park 13' 3" NW 2 (6)
13 DEMERS, Danielle JR Warren Regina 12' 8.25 NW 2 (7)
14 TIMBAN, Mia FR Detroit Country Day 12' 8" NW 1 (1)
15 DENNIS, Jahia SO Bloomfield Hills Mar 12' 6.50 NW 1 (2)
16 PRUIT, Jessica FR St. Clair Shores Sou 12' 4" NW 1 (3)
17 JACKSON, Tracy JR Harper Woods 12' 0.25 NW 3 (7)
JACKSON, La Neiya JR Detroit Osborn DNS 1
LANTTO, Mikayla SR Clawson DNS 1
CRACHIOLA, Lillian SR St. Clair Shores Sou DNS 1
KLEINER, Sydney FR Clawson DNS 1
ELNAGGAR, Nadia SR Detroit Country Day DNS 1
BEAUCHAMP, tiliwana SR St. Clair Shores Sou DNS 1
MOURAD, Emily FR Pontiac Notre Dame P DNS 2
HIELSCHER, Maya SO Macomb Lutheran Nort DNS 2
CAREY, Micah SR Warren Regina DNS 3

Women's Shot Put
AQ 2019 D2 Additional Qua 36-00.00
Finals
========================================================================
Pl Name Yr Team Mark Fl. (Pl) Pts
========================================================================
1 WYATT, Jocelyn SO Harper Woods Chandle 35' 0" 3 (1) 10
2 ELAM, Jamia JR Detroit Country Day 34' 4.50 3 (2) 8
3 HANNAH, Jahari SO Warren Fitzgerald 32' 5" 3 (3) 6
4 PENDLETON, Kaylyn SR Harper Woods Chandle 31' 1" 3 (4) 5
5 MONAHAN, Karli SR Macomb Lutheran Nort 30' 11" 3 (5) 4
6 PERRY, Taishay SR Harper Woods Chandle 30' 4" 3 (6) 3
7 TOLBERT-HAYES, Rayan JR Warren Lincoln 28' 4" 1 (1) 2
8 ROBINSON, Daliesa JR Warren Lincoln 28' 0" 1 (2) 1
9 LIFORD, Jillian SO Clawson 27' 0" 1 (3)
10 SHUMATE, Nydia SO Madison Heights Lamp 26' 6" 2 (1)
10 HUNTER, Jessica SR Detroit Country Day 26' 6" 3 (7)
12 HAMILTON, Lacey SR Bloomfield Hills Cra 26' 3" 2 (2)
13 HETHERINGTON, Reese JR Macomb Lutheran Nort 26' 1" 3 (8)
14 DROSKA, Lauren FR Warren Regina 25' 6" 2 (3)
15 LEWIS, Kenzie JR Bloomfield Hills Mar 24' 8" 2 (4)
16 MAXWELL, Bethany SR Madison Heights Lamp 23' 11.5 2 (5)
17 ANDERSON, Synde SO Bloomfield Hills Cra 21' 7" 2 (6)
18 SPEARS, Asjha JR St. Clair Shores Sou 19' 6" 1 (4)
18 MIYAMOTO, Jordan JR Center Line 19' 6" 1 (4)
20 CORCORAN, Riley SR Bloomfield Hills Mar 18' 10" 1 (6)
21 PRUIT, Jessica FR St. Clair Shores Sou 18' 0" 1 (7)
WHITE, Ryley SR Clawson DNS 1
JONES, Taylor SO Warren Lincoln DNS 1
WELLS, Angelica SO St. Clair Shores Sou DNS 1
DIEHL, Maureen SR Warren Regina DNS 2
HALLBERG, Alexis JR Macomb Lutheran Nort DNS 2
HILL, Jordyn SR Bloomfield Hills Cra DNS 2
STROZIER, Unadia SR Warren Regina DNS 3

Women's Discus
AQ 2019 D2 Additional Qua 108-00.00
Finals
========================================================================
Pl Name Yr Team Mark Fl. (Pl) Pts
========================================================================
1 ELAM, Jamia JR Detroit Country Day 106' 10" 3 (1) 10
2 MONAHAN, Karli SR Macomb Lutheran Nort 93' 10" 3 (2) 8
3 LIFORD, Jillian SO Clawson 83' 11" 1 (1) 6
4 DIEHL, Maureen SR Warren Regina 81' 11" 3 (3) 5
5 ROBINSON, Daliesa JR Warren Lincoln 79' 2" 1 (2) 4
6 HUNTER, Jessica SR Detroit Country Day 76' 10" 3 (4) 3
7 CHIRCO, Annabella JR Macomb Lutheran Nort 76' 9" 3 (5) 2
8 PERRY, Taishay SR Harper Woods Chandle 74' 1" 2 (1) 1
9 TOMKINS, Meghan FR Pontiac Notre Dame P 68' 11" 2 (2)
10 HAMILTON, Lacey SR Bloomfield Hills Cra 68' 9" 3 (6)
11 WHITE, Ryley SR Clawson 68' 5" 1 (3)
12 BUTCHER, Samantha FR Madison Heights Lamp 66' 1" 2 (3)
13 TILLER, Alyson SO Pontiac Notre Dame P 64' 1" 2 (4)
14 PENDLETON, Kaylyn SR Harper Woods Chandle 61' 6" 3 (7)
15 QUENTIN, Kaiyla JR Bloomfield Hills Mar 59' 6" 1 (4)
16 JONES, Taylor SO Warren Lincoln 56' 10" 1 (5)
17 WELLS, Angelica SO St. Clair Shores Sou 55' 6" 1 (6)
18 LEWIS, Kenzie JR Bloomfield Hills Mar 53' 0" 2 (5)
19 MIYAMOTO, Jordan JR Center Line 52' 8" 2 (6)
20 MAXWELL, Bethany SR Madison Heights Lamp 43' 4" 2 (7)
21 RUSSELL, Jordyn SO Bloomfield Hills Cra 43' 1" 1 (7)
22 SPEARS, Asjha JR St. Clair Shores Sou 42' 6" 1 (8)
TOLBERT-HAYES, Rayan JR Warren Lincoln DNS 1
PRUIT, Jessica FR St. Clair Shores Sou DNS 1
ANDERSON, Synde SO Bloomfield Hills Cra DNS 1
DROSKA, Lauren FR Warren Regina DNS 2
WYATT, Jocelyn SO Harper Woods Chandle DNS 2
HETHERINGTON, Reese JR Macomb Lutheran Nort DNS 3
STROZIER, Unadia SR Warren Regina DNS 3

Boys Scores
=====================================
Pl Team Score
=====================================
1 Orchard Lake St. Mar 99.5
2 Macomb Lutheran Nort 95
3 Detroit Country Day 64
4 Madison Heights Lamp 56
5 Bloomfield Hills Cra 42
6 Harper Woods Chandle 41
7 St. Clair Shores Sou 40
8 Harper Woods 38
9 Pontiac 37
10 Pontiac Notre Dame P 36
11 Center Line 27
12 Hazel Park 25
13 Warren Fitzgerald 16
14 Warren Lincoln 9.5
15 Clawson 5
Girls Scores
=====================================
Pl Team Score
=====================================
1 Detroit Country Day 96
2 Macomb Lutheran Nort 91
3 Harper Woods Chandle 71
4 Pontiac Notre Dame P 70
5 Bloomfield Hills Mar 53
6 Madison Heights Lamp 44
6 Bloomfield Hills Cra 44
8 Warren Regina 41
8 Pontiac 41
10 St. Clair Shores Sou 35
11 Warren Fitzgerald 16
12 Warren Lincoln 13
13 Clawson 12
14 Detroit Osborn 8
15 Harper Woods 1


Fairchild Sports Timing DirectAthletics MeetPro
MHSAA LP Region 15-02-Lamphere
Lamphere High School, Madison Heights, MI - 5/16/2019

Men's 100 Meters
AQ 2019 D2 Additional Qua 11.30
Finals
=============================================================================================
Pl Name Yr Team Time Wind a Note Pts
=============================================================================================
1 O'BRIEN, Emari SR Harper Woods Chandle 10.95 NW 10
2 JHONS, Dalelametrius SR Hazel Park 11.19 NW 8
3 COOPER, Kodi JR Harper Woods 11.31 NW 6
4 PERUSKI, Jacob JR Bloomfield Hills Cra 11.67 NW 5
5 VINES, Jerimiyah SR St. Clair Shores Sou 11.69 NW 4
6 COLE, Antwon SR Hazel Park 11.70 NW 3
7 AMMORI, Anthony JR Detroit Country Day 11.88 NW 2
SHEPPARD, Marcus JR Detroit Country Day DNS

Prelims
======================================================================================================
Pl Name Yr Team Time Wind a Note Ht. (Pl) Pts
======================================================================================================
1 O'BRIEN, Emari SR Harper Woods Chandle AQ 11.12 NW q 1 (1)
2 JHONS, Dalelametrius SR Hazel Park AQ 11.18 NW q 2 (1)
3 COOPER, Kodi JR Harper Woods 11.35 NW q 1 (2)
4 SHEPPARD, Marcus JR Detroit Country Day 11.40 NW q 4 (1)
5 VINES, Jerimiyah SR St. Clair Shores Sou 11.55 NW q 4 (2)
6 PERUSKI, Jacob JR Bloomfield Hills Cra 11.66 NW q 1 (3)
7 COLE, Antwon SR Hazel Park 11.69 NW q 1 (4)
8 PRICE, Ky'Lynn JR Hazel Park 11.70 NW q 2 (2)
9 ROBINSON, Deshawn SR St. Clair Shores Sou 11.72 NW 4 (3)
10 MLYNAREK, Jake SR Macomb Lutheran Nort 11.77 NW 2 (3)
11 AMMORI, Anthony JR Detroit Country Day 11.78 NW 3 (1)
12 GAY, Kenneth SO Harper Woods Chandle 11.80 NW 2 (4)
13 STOVALL, Deon JR Pontiac 11.94 NW 3 (2)
14 PERDUE, Keambirorio SR Harper Woods 11.95 NW 11.941 3 (3)
15 HOVEN, Fletcher FR Orchard Lake St. Mar 11.95 NW 11.947 3 (4)
16 BONE, Clayton SO Pontiac Notre Dame P 11.95 NW 4 (4)
17 CRAWFORD, Jaylen JR Warren Fitzgerald 12.01 NW 4 (5)
18 DEJESUS, Moises SR Pontiac 12.03 NW 2 (5)
19 DAVIS, Chrisopher SR Macomb Lutheran Nort 12.21 NW 1 (5)
20 KIRCHNER, Michael SO Pontiac Notre Dame P 12.25 NW 2 (6)
21 ADEBAYO, Oluwasegun SO Warren Fitzgerald 12.27 NW 4 (6)
22 WILLIAMS, Samuel JR Center Line 12.28 NW 4 (7)
23 WILLIAMSON, Robertin SO Warren Lincoln 12.43 NW 3 (5)
24 ANTON, Anthony JR Orchard Lake St. Mar 12.49 NW 1 (6)
25 NOGOY, Eric JR Clawson 12.59 NW 3 (6)
26 GORDON, Jacob JR Clawson 12.72 NW 2 (7)
WILLIAMS, Torrell SR Bloomfield Hills Cra FS 1
ANDERSON, Jordon SR Harper Woods DNS 3
RILEY, Devan SO Warren Lincoln DNS 4

Men's 200 Meters
AQ 2019 D2 Additional Qua 23.00
Finals
=============================================================================================
Pl Name Yr Team Time Wind a Note Pts
=============================================================================================
1 JHONS, Dalelametrius SR Hazel Park 22.92 NW 10
2 STARKEY, Noah JR Macomb Lutheran Nort 23.19 NW 8
3 KING, Darrin SR Detroit Country Day 23.45 NW 6
4 COOPER, Kodi JR Harper Woods 23.71 NW 5
5 COLE, Antwon SR Hazel Park 24.02 NW 4
6 HALLUMS, Robert SR St. Clair Shores Sou 24.38 NW 3
7 SCOTT, Julian FR Detroit Country Day 24.75 NW 2
PRICE, Ky'Lynn JR Hazel Park FS

Prelims
======================================================================================================
Pl Name Yr Team Time Wind a Note Ht. (Pl) Pts
======================================================================================================
1 JHONS, Dalelametrius SR Hazel Park AQ 22.91 NW q 1 (1)
2 KING, Darrin SR Detroit Country Day 23.39 NW q 4 (1)
3 STARKEY, Noah JR Macomb Lutheran Nort 23.46 NW q 2 (1)
4 COOPER, Kodi JR Harper Woods 23.49 NW q 4 (2)
5 COLE, Antwon SR Hazel Park 24.05 NW q 2 (2)
6 PRICE, Ky'Lynn JR Hazel Park 24.06 NW q 3 (1)
7 HALLUMS, Robert SR St. Clair Shores Sou 24.36 NW q 4 (3)
8 SCOTT, Julian FR Detroit Country Day 24.54 NW q 4 (4)
9 STOVALL, Dominique SR Pontiac 24.56 NW 1 (2)
10 ENECHUKWU, Anthony JR Orchard Lake St. Mar 24.67 NW 1 (3)
11 GAY, Kenneth SO Harper Woods Chandle 24.70 NW 2 (3)
12 BATISTE, TJ SO Orchard Lake St. Mar 24.88 NW 2 (4)
13 PERDUE, Keambirorio SR Harper Woods 25.39 NW 3 (2)
14 DANIELS, Leon SO Harper Woods Chandle 25.65 NW 4 (5)
15 MARVAR, Ryan FR Bloomfield Hills Cra 26.20 NW 3 (3)
16 TAYLOR, Jermaine FR Pontiac 26.21 NW 1 (4)
17 KIRCHNER, Michael SO Pontiac Notre Dame P 26.55 NW 3 (4)
18 MOORE, Emeril JR Clawson 26.59 NW 1 (5)
19 CRAWFORD, Jaylen JR Warren Fitzgerald 26.92 NW 2 (5)
20 ADAMS, Eric SO Warren Lincoln 27.22 NW 1 (6)
21 BONE, Clayton SO Pontiac Notre Dame P 27.44 NW 27.431 3 (5)
22 GORDON, Jacob JR Clawson 27.44 NW 27.440 3 (6)
23 ADEBAYO, Oluwasegun SO Warren Fitzgerald 27.99 NW 4 (6)
WILLIAMS, Samuel JR Center Line DNS 1
BROOKS, Jerell FR St. Clair Shores Sou DNS 2
ANDERSON, Jordon SR Harper Woods DNS 2
RUSSELL, Kobi SR Bloomfield Hills Cra DNS 3
DAVIS, Chrisopher SR Macomb Lutheran Nort DNS 4

Men's 400 Meters
AQ 2019 D2 Additional Qua 51.30
Finals
===============================================================================================
Pl Name Yr Team Time Note Ht. (Pl) Pts
===============================================================================================
1 WATKINS, Edward SO Orchard Lake St. Mar AQ 50.87 3 (1) 10
2 MITCHELL, Ahlon JR Detroit Country Day AQ 51.30 3 (2) 8
3 STARKEY, Noah JR Macomb Lutheran Nort 52.64 3 (3) 6
4 GIANNOULAS, Alex SR Madison Heights Lamp 52.77 3 (4) 5
5 MOORE, Carter SR Macomb Lutheran Nort 55.02 3 (5) 4
6 BURTON, Germarri FR Warren Fitzgerald 55.61 3 (6) 3
7 GOLSON, Breshawn JR Harper Woods 55.85 3 (7) 2
8 BUSH, Daveion JR Harper Woods Chandle 56.04 2 (1) 1
9 MARTIN, Adam SO Pontiac Notre Dame P 56.23 2 (2)
10 WILLSON, Avery JR Detroit Country Day 56.28 2 (3)
11 COSNOWSKI, William JR Orchard Lake St. Mar 56.36 3 (8)
12 NICHOLS, Dylan SO Madison Heights Lamp 56.45 2 (4)
13 BROOKS, Jerell FR St. Clair Shores Sou 56.86 1 (1)
14 GUARDADO, Oscar SR Pontiac Notre Dame P 56.94 2 (5)
15 MARVAR, Ryan FR Bloomfield Hills Cra 56.97 2 (6)
16 WITKOWSKI, Ben SR Bloomfield Hills Cra 58.03 2 (7)
17 NOGOY, Eric JR Clawson 58.16 1 (2)
18 MACK, Jontay JR Pontiac 59.02 1:12.954 1 (3)
19 DAVID, Tarik SO Harper Woods Chandle 1:00.10 1 (4)
20 BOYD, Tommie JR Harper Woods 1:00.26 2 (8)
21 BELL, Jeremiah FR St. Clair Shores Sou 1:01.64 1 (5)
22 ROGAN, Marcellus SO Warren Lincoln 1:01.82 1 (6)
23 PRICE, Jon FR Clawson 1:06.50 1 (7)
24 HEMPLE, Zachary JR Hazel Park 1:12.96 1:12.960 1 (8)

Men's 800 Meters
AQ 2019 D2 Additional Qua 2:01.00
Finals
===============================================================================================
Pl Name Yr Team Time Note Ht. (Pl) Pts
===============================================================================================
1 RUPARD, Chris JR Macomb Lutheran Nort AQ 2:00.57 2 (1) 10
2 RANKIN, John (Jack) JR Orchard Lake St. Mar 2:01.52 2 (2) 8
3 PAPAPOLYMEROU, Peter JR Bloomfield Hills Cra 2:02.29 2 (3) 6
4 JACKSON, Curtis JR Harper Woods 2:06.00 2 (4) 5
5 WITKOWSKI, Ben SR Bloomfield Hills Cra 2:08.62 2 (5) 4
6 ROBINSON, Brady SO Madison Heights Lamp 2:10.41 2 (6) 3
7 BOURGEOIS, Ethan FR Macomb Lutheran Nort 2:13.01 2 (7) 2
8 OHLSSON, James JR Pontiac Notre Dame P 2:13.22 2 (8) 1
9 LAU, Josiah SR Orchard Lake St. Mar 2:14.99 2 (9)
10 BHATTU, Randy FR Detroit Country Day 2:15.32 2 (10)
11 BROADEN, Joshua JR Harper Woods 2:15.43 2 (11)
12 HOSMER, Max SO Madison Heights Lamp 2:16.46 2 (12)
13 ALSHARIFI, Hasan SO Detroit Country Day 2:17.58 2 (13)
14 POLINCO, Yohan SR St. Clair Shores Sou 2:19.16 2 (14)
15 JONES, Dajun SR Warren Fitzgerald 2:23.03 2 (15)
16 LODATO, Ryan SO Clawson 2:28.67 2 (16)
17 ROGAN, Marcellus SO Warren Lincoln 2:30.15 1 (1)
18 EBERHART, LaJabreon FR St. Clair Shores Sou 2:32.53 1 (2)
19 DICKERSON, Allen-Mic FR Warren Fitzgerald 2:33.26 1 (3)
20 PRICE, Jon FR Clawson 2:33.39 1 (4)
21 BUSH, Daveion JR Harper Woods Chandle 2:44.18 1 (5)
JONES, Cam'Ren FR Harper Woods Chandle DNS 1
THOMAS, Darion FR Warren Lincoln DNS 1
EBERHART, LaJaddon FR St. Clair Shores Sou DNS 1
WADDELL, Terrell SR Warren Lincoln DNS 1

Men's 1600 Meters
AQ 2019 D2 Additional Qua 4:32.00
Finals
======================================================================================
Pl Name Yr Team Time Note Pts
======================================================================================
1 OHLSSON, James JR Pontiac Notre Dame P 4:34.99 10
2 HAMEL, Brian SR Madison Heights Lamp 4:38.42 8
3 ROBINSON, Brady SO Madison Heights Lamp 4:49.94 6
4 PIOTROWSKI, Cole SO Orchard Lake St. Mar 4:53.48 5
5 ROUSER, Kentrell SO Pontiac 4:56.20 4
6 CUNDY, Joshua SO Macomb Lutheran Nort 5:02.22 3
7 VOGEL, Nathan SO Pontiac Notre Dame P 5:04.67 2
8 GOLDSTEIN, Ethan SR Bloomfield Hills Cra 5:05.26 1
9 KHAGHANY, Aidan FR Detroit Country Day 5:16.05
10 STADNIKA, Matthew SO Macomb Lutheran Nort 5:23.25
11 LODATO, Ryan SO Clawson 5:29.90
12 GOMBAR, Matthew SR Warren Fitzgerald 5:33.36
13 EBERHART, LaJaddon FR St. Clair Shores Sou 5:37.34
14 PANICKER, Sreeram SR Detroit Country Day 5:39.94
15 EBERHART, LaJabreon FR St. Clair Shores Sou 6:07.18
16 WALTON, Jordan SR Warren Fitzgerald 6:13.90
17 MCCLURE, Colin FR Clawson 6:35.46
18 THOMAS, Darion FR Warren Lincoln 6:35.71
POLINCO, Yohan SR St. Clair Shores Sou DNS
HUBERT, Takarrie JR Harper Woods Chandle DNS
MCFOLLEY, Derrick JR Harper Woods Chandle DNS
MYLENEK, Mason SO Orchard Lake St. Mar DNS
PAPAPOLYMEROU, Peter JR Bloomfield Hills Cra DNS

Men's 3200 Meters
AQ 2019 D2 Additional Qua 9:53.00
Finals
======================================================================================
Pl Name Yr Team Time Note Pts
======================================================================================
1 SHUTEN, Dillan SR Madison Heights Lamp 10:13.81 10
2 ROUSER, Kentrell SO Pontiac 10:43.46 8
3 SEITZINGER, Eli SO Pontiac Notre Dame P 10:50.11 6
4 MOVSESIAN, Tyler SR Macomb Lutheran Nort 10:56.46 5
5 BOSSERT, Charlie SO Detroit Country Day 11:09.47 4
6 GOLDSTEIN, Ethan SR Bloomfield Hills Cra 11:19.04 3
7 VOGEL, Nathan SO Pontiac Notre Dame P 11:19.36 2
8 STADNIKA, Matthew SO Macomb Lutheran Nort 11:25.68 1
9 MYLENEK, Mason SO Orchard Lake St. Mar 11:28.45
10 CARLISLE, Zach SR Madison Heights Lamp 12:16.16
11 JACKSON, Greg SR Detroit Country Day 12:21.56
12 LODATO, Ryan SO Clawson 12:38.72
13 HUBERT, Takarrie JR Harper Woods Chandle 12:51.49
14 WALTON, Jordan SR Warren Fitzgerald 13:11.24
15 MCCLURE, Colin FR Clawson 14:22.02
16 MCFOLLEY, Derrick JR Harper Woods Chandle 15:33.68
17 OHNGREN, Gabriel JR Center Line 16:17.40
GOMBAR, Matthew SR Warren Fitzgerald DNS
PAPAPOLYMEROU, Peter JR Bloomfield Hills Cra DNS

Men's 110m Hurdles
AQ 2019 D2 Additional Qua 15.50
Finals
=============================================================================================
Pl Name Yr Team Time Wind a Note Pts
=============================================================================================
1 KING, Darrin SR Detroit Country Day 15.13 NW 10
2 ALLEN, Logan SO Orchard Lake St. Mar 15.15 NW 8
3 MASON, Daniel JR Orchard Lake St. Mar 15.36 NW 6
4 HUNTER, Jalen SO Detroit Country Day 16.01 NW 5
5 TAYLOR, Jeremiah JR Bloomfield Hills Cra 17.12 NW 4
6 POCIUS, Benjamin SO Pontiac Notre Dame P 17.17 NW 3
7 SHEELEY, Kevin JR Clawson 18.47 NW 2
TRUSEL, Marquez SR St. Clair Shores Sou DNS

Prelims
======================================================================================================
Pl Name Yr Team Time Wind a Note Ht. (Pl) Pts
======================================================================================================
ALLEN, Logan SO Orchard Lake St. Mar AQ 15.34 NW q 2 (1)
KING, Darrin SR Detroit Country Day AQ 15.39 NW q 1 (1)
MASON, Daniel JR Orchard Lake St. Mar AQ 15.43 NW q 2 (2)
HUNTER, Jalen SO Detroit Country Day 16.00 NW q 1 (2)
TRUSEL, Marquez SR St. Clair Shores Sou 16.32 NW q 2 (3)
TAYLOR, Jeremiah JR Bloomfield Hills Cra 17.17 NW q 2 (4)
SHEELEY, Kevin JR Clawson 17.71 NW q 2 (5)
POCIUS, Benjamin SO Pontiac Notre Dame P 17.86 NW q 1 (3)
RUBARTH, Ryan JR Macomb Lutheran Nort 18.57 NW 2 (6)
IVY, Emil JR Warren Lincoln 19.01 NW 1 (4)
HERPPICH, Jonathan JR Macomb Lutheran Nort 19.57 NW 1 (5)
MAY, Chris SO Harper Woods 19.74 NW 1 (6)
DILLARD, Dah'Wu SR Clawson 20.56 NW 2 (7)
WILSON, Zaviere JR Warren Lincoln DQ 2
PERDUE, Davon SO Harper Woods Chandle DNS 1
WILLIAMS, Jevin JR Harper Woods Chandle DNS 1

Men's 300m Hurdles
Finals
===============================================================================================
Pl Name Yr Team Time Note Ht. (Pl) Pts
===============================================================================================
1 HAMEL, Brian SR Madison Heights Lamp 42.68 3 (1) 10
2 MASON, Daniel JR Orchard Lake St. Mar 42.75 3 (2) 8
3 TAYLOR, Jeremiah JR Bloomfield Hills Cra 43.16 3 (3) 6
4 HUNTER, Jalen SO Detroit Country Day 45.01 3 (4) 5
5 WEIDE, Jacob SR Madison Heights Lamp 45.67 3 (5) 4
6 ALLEN, Logan SO Orchard Lake St. Mar 45.71 3 (6) 3
7 POCIUS, Benjamin SO Pontiac Notre Dame P 45.76 2 (1) 2
8 SHEELEY, Kevin JR Clawson 47.45 1 (1) 1
9 JIMENEZ, Kevin SR Bloomfield Hills Cra 47.54 1 (2)
10 HERPPICH, Jonathan JR Macomb Lutheran Nort 47.88 2 (2)
11 MAY, Chris SO Harper Woods 48.02 3 (7)
12 IVY, Emil JR Warren Lincoln 48.12 2 (3)
13 RUBARTH, Ryan JR Macomb Lutheran Nort 49.97 2 (4)
14 KOCHANSKI, Daniel FR Pontiac Notre Dame P 50.03 2 (5)
15 DILLARD, Dah'Wu SR Clawson 55.77 1 (3)
TAYLOR, Diante SR Center Line DNS 2
KING, Darrin SR Detroit Country Day DNS 3

Men's 4 x 100m Relay
AQ 2019 D2 Additional Qua 44.70
Finals
==========================================================================
Pl Team Sq Time Note Ht. (Pl) Pts
==========================================================================
1 St. Clair Shores Sou A AQ 44.65 2 (1) 10
2 Harper Woods Chandle A 45.38 2 (2) 8
3 Harper Woods A 45.57 2 (3) 6
4 Pontiac A 45.80 2 (4) 5
5 Orchard Lake St. Mar A 46.23 2 (5) 4
6 Macomb Lutheran Nort A 46.53 2 (6) 3
7 Madison Heights Lamp A 46.89 1 (1) 2
8 Warren Fitzgerald A 47.43 1 (2) 1
9 Warren Lincoln A 47.84 1 (3)
10 Clawson A 49.05 1 (4)
11 Pontiac Notre Dame P A 49.23 1 (5)
Detroit Country Day A DQ 2
Bloomfield Hills Cra A DNS 2

Men's 4 x 200m Relay
AQ 2019 D2 Additional Qua 1:32.80
Finals
==========================================================================
Pl Team Sq Time Note Ht. (Pl) Pts
==========================================================================
1 Detroit Country Day A 1:33.11 2 (1) 10
2 Harper Woods Chandle A 1:33.45 2 (2) 8
3 Macomb Lutheran Nort A 1:33.56 2 (3) 6
4 Bloomfield Hills Cra A 1:34.02 2 (4) 5
5 Orchard Lake St. Mar A 1:34.40 2 (5) 4
6 Harper Woods A 1:36.17 2 (6) 3
7 Pontiac A 1:37.38 2 (7) 2
8 St. Clair Shores Sou A 1:37.94 2 (8) 1
9 Warren Fitzgerald A 1:38.88 1 (1)
10 Madison Heights Lamp A 1:40.42 1 (2)
11 Clawson A 1:41.35 1 (3)
12 Pontiac Notre Dame P A 1:42.32 1 (4)
Warren Lincoln A DNS 1

Men's 4 x 400m Relay
AQ 2019 D2 Additional Qua 3:31.30
Finals
==========================================================================
Pl Team Sq Time Note Ht. (Pl) Pts
==========================================================================
1 Orchard Lake St. Mar A 3:32.23 2 (1) 10
2 Macomb Lutheran Nort A 3:35.20 2 (2) 8
3 Harper Woods A 3:42.62 2 (3) 6
4 Madison Heights Lamp A 3:42.84 2 (4) 5
5 Pontiac Notre Dame P A 3:50.18 2 (5) 4
6 Warren Fitzgerald A 3:52.05 1 3
7 Detroit Country Day A 3:56.14 2 (6) 2
8 Clawson A 4:35.56 1 1
Harper Woods Chandle A DQ 1
St. Clair Shores Sou A DQ 1
Bloomfield Hills Cra A DQ 2
Pontiac A DNS 2

Men's 4 x 800m Relay
AQ 2019 D2 Additional Qua 8:21.00
Finals
=================================================================
Pl Team Sq Time Note Pts
=================================================================
1 Orchard Lake St. Mar A 8:32.24 10
2 Macomb Lutheran Nort A 8:35.02 8
3 Pontiac Notre Dame P A 8:39.02 6
4 Harper Woods A 9:05.32 5
5 Detroit Country Day A 9:07.57 4
6 Madison Heights Lamp A 9:31.25 3
7 Bloomfield Hills Cra A 10:10.24 2
8 Warren Fitzgerald A 10:45.77 1
9 Clawson A 12:10.41
Harper Woods Chandle A DNS

Men's High Jump
AQ 2019 D2 Additional Qua 6-02.00
Finals
====================================================================================
Pl Name Yr Team Mark Note Pts
====================================================================================
1 STEELE, Marquez SR Harper Woods Chandle AQ 6' 4" 10
1 STOVALL, Dominique SR Pontiac AQ 6' 4" 8
3 SAJE, Justin JR Macomb Lutheran Nort 6' 2" 6
4 TURNER, CRanston JR Warren Lincoln 6' 0" 4.5
4 MCCLAIN, Lance SO Orchard Lake St. Mar 6' 0" 4.5
4 BUTZIN, Steele SR Macomb Lutheran Nort 6' 0" 3
7 SCOTT, Ronald JR Detroit Country Day 5' 10" 2
8 ARNOLD JR., Phillip JR Harper Woods Chandle 5' 7" 1
8 COLLIER-CANTRELL, Ke SO Warren Lincoln 5' 7"
8 BATISTE, TJ SO Orchard Lake St. Mar 5' 7"
WITKOWSKI, Ben SR Bloomfield Hills Cra NH
VANDERMEER, Alec JR Macomb Lutheran Nort NH
LANDRYY, Grant JR Bloomfield Hills Cra NH
FINKEL, Nathan FR Macomb Lutheran Nort NH
WILLIAMS, Torrell SR Bloomfield Hills Cra DNS
JACKSON, Curtis JR Harper Woods DNS
HAI, Belaal JR Detroit Country Day DNS
BROWN, Deovion JR Harper Woods DNS
BOYD, Tommie JR Harper Woods DNS

Men's Pole Vault
AQ 2019 D2 Additional Qua 12-10.00
Finals
====================================================================================
Pl Name Yr Team Mark Note Pts
====================================================================================
1 BUTZIN, Steele SR Macomb Lutheran Nort 10' 9" 10
TAYLOR, Joshua SO Macomb Lutheran Nort NH

Men's Long Jump
AQ 2019 D2 Additional Qua 20-08.00
Finals
==================================================================================================
Pl Name Yr Team Mark Wind Note Fl. (Pl) Pts
==================================================================================================
1 STOVALL, Dominique SR Pontiac 20' 2.50 NW 3 (1) 10
1 SAJE, Justin JR Macomb Lutheran Nort 20' 2.50 NW 3 (1) 8
3 ENECHUKWU, Anthony JR Orchard Lake St. Mar 20' 1" NW 3 (3) 6
4 GOERSS, Mitchell SO Orchard Lake St. Mar 19' 11.7 NW 3 (4) 5
5 BUTZIN, Steele SR Macomb Lutheran Nort 19' 8.50 NW 3 (5) 4
6 WILLIAMS, Jevin JR Harper Woods Chandle 19' 3.25 NW 1 (1) 3
7 WEST, Trey FR Warren Fitzgerald 19' 2.75 NW 2 (1) 2
8 BATISTE, TJ SO Orchard Lake St. Mar 18' 9.25 NW 3 (6) 1
9 BONE, Clayton SO Pontiac Notre Dame P 18' 1.50 NW 3 (7)
10 BOLDEN, Geordan JR Pontiac Notre Dame P 17' 5" NW 3 (8)
11 COOPER, Kaelen SO Detroit Country Day 17' 3.25 NW 2 (2)
12 XIAO, Jay FR Detroit Country Day 17' 1.50 NW 2 (3)
13 SARDEN, Tyler SR St. Clair Shores Sou 16' 10.5 NW 2 (4)
14 TREMBLE, Da'khari FR Harper Woods 16' 10" NW 2 (5)
15 HARDEMAN, Nathanial JR Hazel Park 16' 9" NW 1 (2)
16 RUSSELL, Kobi SR Bloomfield Hills Cra 16' 7.50 NW 2 (6)
17 HARRIS, Ceontae JR Warren Lincoln 16' 5.50 NW 1 (3)
18 VEREEN, Jakarris SR Center Line 15' 10.7 NW 2 (7)
19 MOORE, Emeril JR Clawson 15' 7" NW 1 (4)
20 DANIELS, Leon SO Harper Woods Chandle 14' 6" NW 2 (8)
21 BROOKS, Jerell FR St. Clair Shores Sou 13' 11.5 NW 1 (5)
22 HARRISON, Xavier JR Bloomfield Hills Cra 13' 6" NW 1 (6)
23 PRICE, Jon FR Clawson 13' 4.75 NW 1 (7)
BELL, Jeremiah FR St. Clair Shores Sou DNS 1
COLLIER-CANTRELL, Ke SO Warren Lincoln DNS 1
HAI, Belaal JR Detroit Country Day DNS 1
JIMENEZ, Kevin SR Bloomfield Hills Cra DNS 1
TAYLOR, Diante SR Center Line DNS 2
HILL, Quevin JR Harper Woods DNS 2
VANDERMEER, Alec JR Macomb Lutheran Nort DNS 3
BOYD, Tommie JR Harper Woods DNS 3

Men's Shot Put
AQ 2019 D2 Additional Qua 48-02.00
Finals
=============================================================================================
Pl Name Yr Team Mark Note Fl. (Pl) Pts
=============================================================================================
1 TALLEY LLL, George SR Center Line AQ 49' 6 3 (1) 10
2 BOGAN, Joshua SR St. Clair Shores Sou 44' 5" 3 (2) 8
3 GIBBS, Trevor SR Warren Fitzgerald 43' 8.50 3 (3) 6
4 JOHNSON, Jaren SR Warren Lincoln 41' 8" 3 (4) 5
5 SARDEN, Tyler SR St. Clair Shores Sou 41' 5" 2 (1) 4
6 VEREEN, Jakarris SR Center Line 41' 1" 3 (5) 3
7 SELAKOWSKI, Luke SO Orchard Lake St. Mar 39' 7.50 3 (6) 2
8 MASOOD, Ahmad JR Bloomfield Hills Cra 39' 4" 3 (7) 1
9 DRAIN, James SR Harper Woods 38' 6" 3 (8)
10 YUCHASZE, Donovan` SR Warren Lincoln 37' 11" 2 (2)
11 WACHOL, Nicholas SO Detroit Country Day 37' 3" 3 (9)
12 KERR, Will JR Bloomfield Hills Cra 36' 10" 2 (3)
13 WHALEN, Luke SO Orchard Lake St. Mar 36' 6" 3 (10)
14 SMITH, Keondre SO Warren Fitzgerald 34' 7" 2 (4)
15 FEHMI, Ziad SR Detroit Country Day 34' 4" 2 (5)
16 HEASLIP, Joe SR Madison Heights Lamp 34' 1" 2 (6)
17 CUSAC, Lukas SR Pontiac Notre Dame P 32' 6" 1 (1)
18 CARLESIMO, Dante SR Clawson 31' 6.50 1 (2)
19 JOHNSON, Denali JR Harper Woods Chandle 31' 5" 2 (7)
20 REYES, Lealan SO Pontiac Notre Dame P 30' 10" 2 (8)
21 STYBURSKI, Jack SR Clawson 30' 9" 2 (9)
22 HAAS, Preston FR Macomb Lutheran Nort 30' 5" 1 (3)
23 GORGON, Anthony SO Harper Woods Chandle 30' 4" 1 (4)
24 ALLISON, Ian JR Madison Heights Lamp 27' 5" 1 (5)
25 SYKES, Jemorrlowe JR Harper Woods 26' 2" 1 (6)
PETERSDORF, Nick FR Macomb Lutheran Nort DNS 1
GUNTER, Tj SR Harper Woods DNS 1
SMITH, Seth St. Clair Shores Sou DNS 1
SPANGLE, Zach JR Warren Lincoln DNS 1
HARRISON, Xavier JR Bloomfield Hills Cra DNS 1
BEDI, Akash JR Detroit Country Day DNS 2
BELCHER, Nolan FR Macomb Lutheran Nort FOUL 2

Men's Discus
AQ 2019 D2 Additional Qua 140-00.00
Finals
=============================================================================================
Pl Name Yr Team Mark Note Fl. (Pl) Pts
=============================================================================================
1 BOGAN, Joshua SR St. Clair Shores Sou 122' 3" 3 (1) 10
2 TALLEY LLL, George SR Center Line 119' 7" 3 (2) 8
3 TAYLOR, Diante SR Center Line 119' 1" 3 (3) 6
4 MASOOD, Ahmad JR Bloomfield Hills Cra 117' 11" 3 (4) 5
5 WACHOL, Nicholas SO Detroit Country Day 111' 10" 3 (5) 4
6 FATUR, Cole JR Orchard Lake St. Mar 108' 7" 3 (6) 3
7 WHALEN, Luke SO Orchard Lake St. Mar 108' 6" 3 (7) 2
8 STYBURSKI, Jack SR Clawson 104' 11" 2 (1) 1
9 SMITH, Keondre SO Warren Fitzgerald 97' 7" 2 (2)
10 FEHMI, Ziad SR Detroit Country Day 97' 0" 2 (3)
11 DITCHMAN, Brennen FR Macomb Lutheran Nort 96' 7" 2 (4)
12 KERR, Will JR Bloomfield Hills Cra 95' 9" 2 (5)
13 HEASLIP, Joe SR Madison Heights Lamp 95' 6" 3 (8)
14 DRAIN, James SR Harper Woods 91' 9" 2 (6)
15 BUCKNER, Trayvonn SR Warren Lincoln 90' 0" 1 (1)
16 CUSAC, Lukas SR Pontiac Notre Dame P 85' 2" 2 (7)
17 PETERSDORF, Nick FR Macomb Lutheran Nort 84' 5" 2 (8)
18 CARLESIMO, Dante SR Clawson 82' 2" 1 (2)
19 GIBBS, Trevor SR Warren Fitzgerald 79' 7" 2 (9)
20 GUNTER, Tj SR Harper Woods 77' 5" 3 (9)
21 REYES, Lealan SO Pontiac Notre Dame P 75' 8" 1 (3)
22 SMITH, Seth St. Clair Shores Sou 74' 8" 1 (4)
23 JOHNSON, Denali JR Harper Woods Chandle 73' 11" 1 (5)
24 ALLISON, Ian JR Madison Heights Lamp 68' 11" 1 (6)
25 BUCHANAN, Brandon SO Warren Lincoln 60' 7" 1 (7)
26 GORGON, Anthony SO Harper Woods Chandle 59' 2" 1 (8)
SARDEN, Tyler SR St. Clair Shores Sou DNS 1
THOMAS, Ivan SR Warren Lincoln DNS 1
SYKES, Jemorrlowe JR Harper Woods DNS 1
BELCHER, Nolan FR Macomb Lutheran Nort DNS 2
BEDI, Akash JR Detroit Country Day DNS 2
VEREEN, Jakarris SR Center Line DNS 3

Women's 100 Meters
AQ 2019 D2 Additional Qua 12.90
Finals
=============================================================================================
Pl Name Yr Team Time Wind a Note Pts
=============================================================================================
1 POWELL, Jasmine SR Detroit Country Day 12.73 NW 10
2 SANDERS, Arzenai JR Pontiac 12.81 NW 8
3 DEAN, Auquay SR Harper Woods Chandle 12.88 NW 6
4 HUGHES, Mecayla JR Harper Woods Chandle 12.98 NW 5
5 AVI, Melissa FR Madison Heights Lamp 13.26 NW 4
6 HARRIS, Jacaria FR Pontiac 13.50 NW 3
7 AIBANA, Taylor SO Detroit Country Day 13.51 NW 2
8 LOFTON, Joesphine SR Pontiac 13.67 NW 1

Prelims
======================================================================================================
Pl Name Yr Team Time Wind a Note Ht. (Pl) Pts
======================================================================================================
1 SANDERS, Arzenai JR Pontiac AQ 12.75 NW q 3 (1)
2 POWELL, Jasmine SR Detroit Country Day AQ 12.78 NW q 3 (2)
3 DEAN, Auquay SR Harper Woods Chandle AQ 12.84 NW q 2 (1)
4 HUGHES, Mecayla JR Harper Woods Chandle 13.06 NW q 1 (1)
5 AVI, Melissa FR Madison Heights Lamp 13.25 NW q 4 (1)
6 LOFTON, Joesphine SR Pontiac 13.37 NW q 4 (2)
7 HARRIS, Jacaria FR Pontiac 13.47 NW q 2 (2)
8 AIBANA, Taylor SO Detroit Country Day 13.50 NW q 1 (2)
9 HIGHTOWER, Kali JR Bloomfield Hills Cra 13.71 NW 3 (3)
10 MISTRETTA, Julia JR Pontiac Notre Dame P 13.78 NW 4 (3)
11 WILLIAMSON, Tashawna SO Warren Lincoln 13.86 NW 1 (3)
12 MOURAD, Emily FR Pontiac Notre Dame P 14.23 NW 2 (3)
13 THABET, Jackie JR Macomb Lutheran Nort 14.26 NW 2 (4)
14 WELLS, Angelica SO St. Clair Shores Sou 14.27 NW 1 (4)
15 BEAUCHAMP, tiliwana SR St. Clair Shores Sou 14.43 NW 3 (4)
16 JACKSON, La Neiya JR Detroit Osborn 14.44 NW 4 (4)
17 MANIACI, Sam SO Bloomfield Hills Cra 14.49 NW 3 (5)
18 ARREDONDO, Jessicaa SO Warren Regina 14.66 NW 3 (6)
19 RILEY, Kiaje JR Warren Regina 14.72 NW 4 (5)
20 IVY, Kamryn SO Warren Lincoln 14.92 NW 4 (6)
21 FARANSO, Yasmeen FR Bloomfield Hills Mar 15.18 NW 4 (7)
22 BIGHAM, Lacresha SR Warren Fitzgerald 15.50 NW 2 (5)
23 OLVERA, Jackie FR Warren Fitzgerald 15.53 NW 1 (5)
24 HARRELL, Arianna FR Detroit Osborn 15.59 NW 1 (6)
25 MUSAFIR, Khaliah FR Harper Woods 16.39 NW 3 (7)
YATES, Ashante SO St. Clair Shores Sou DNS 1
JACKSON, Tracy JR Harper Woods DNS 2
LANTTO, Mikayla SR Clawson DNS 2
SCOTT-MACKI, Alisha JR Harper Woods DNS 4

Women's 200 Meters
AQ 2019 D2 Additional Qua 26.75
Finals
=============================================================================================
Pl Name Yr Team Time Wind a Note Pts
=============================================================================================
1 LOFTON, Joesphine SR Pontiac 27.47 NW 10
2 PARROTT, Jada SR Detroit Osborn 27.54 NW 8
3 THOMAS, Keneisha FR Madison Heights Lamp 27.58 NW 6
4 AVI, Melissa FR Madison Heights Lamp 27.72 NW 5
5 FROMWILLER, Mya SO Pontiac Notre Dame P 28.62 NW 4
6 STOCKREEF, Anna SO Detroit Country Day 28.69 NW 3
7 WILLIAMSON, Tashawna SO Warren Lincoln 28.94 NW 2
8 HIGHTOWER, Kali JR Bloomfield Hills Cra 29.15 NW 1

Prelims
======================================================================================================
Pl Name Yr Team Time Wind a Note Ht. (Pl) Pts
======================================================================================================
1 PARROTT, Jada SR Detroit Osborn 27.72 NW q 1 (1)
2 AVI, Melissa FR Madison Heights Lamp 27.82 NW q 1 (2)
3 LOFTON, Joesphine SR Pontiac 28.04 NW q 2 (1)
4 THOMAS, Keneisha FR Madison Heights Lamp 28.36 NW q 3 (1)
5 HIGHTOWER, Kali JR Bloomfield Hills Cra 28.68 NW q 2 (2)
6 WILLIAMSON, Tashawna SO Warren Lincoln 28.92 NW q 4 (1)
7 FROMWILLER, Mya SO Pontiac Notre Dame P 28.95 NW q 4 (2)
8 STOCKREEF, Anna SO Detroit Country Day 29.15 NW q 2 (3)
9 MARKS, Amari SO Bloomfield Hills Cra 29.18 NW 4 (3)
10 MISTRETTA, Julia JR Pontiac Notre Dame P 29.24 NW 4 (4)
11 WILLIAMS, Vivian FR Detroit Country Day 29.69 NW 4 (5)
12 JACKSON, Tracy JR Harper Woods 29.83 NW 1 (3)
13 MUSAFIR, Khaliah FR Harper Woods 30.10 NW 1 (4)
14 YOUNG, Jamesha FR Harper Woods Chandle 30.26 NW 3 (2)
15 YATES, Ashante SO St. Clair Shores Sou 30.36 NW 2 (4)
16 AVERITTE, Jniya JR Harper Woods Chandle 30.93 NW 2 (5)
17 SCOTT-MACKI, Alisha JR Harper Woods 31.02 NW 3 (3)
18 IVY, Kamryn SO Warren Lincoln 32.41 NW 2 (6)
19 RUSSELL, Caroline FR Bloomfield Hills Mar 32.77 NW 3 (4)
20 OLVERA, Jackie FR Warren Fitzgerald 33.04 NW 4 (6)
21 STEWART, Diamond FR Detroit Osborn 33.89 NW 2 (7)
22 TAYLOR, Raven FR St. Clair Shores Sou 35.97 NW 4 (7)
23 ELIAS, Jennifer JR Warren Regina 38.79 NW 3 (5)
24 PASHARIKOVSKI, Elena SO Warren Regina 39.60 NW 4 (8)
LANTTO, Mikayla SR Clawson DNS 1
BENFORD, Ebony JR Pontiac DNS 1
THABET, Jackie JR Macomb Lutheran Nort DNS 1
SCOTT, D'Asia SO St. Clair Shores Sou DNS 3
BIGHAM, Lacresha SR Warren Fitzgerald DNS 3

Women's 400 Meters
AQ 2019 D2 Additional Qua 1:01.10
Finals
===============================================================================================
Pl Name Yr Team Time Note Ht. (Pl) Pts
===============================================================================================
1 AGRUSSO, Isabella FR Bloomfield Hills Mar 1:02.86 3 (1) 10
2 ALTERMAN, Adina FR Bloomfield Hills Cra 1:04.24 3 (2) 8
3 REID, Nyla FR Bloomfield Hills Mar 1:05.35 3 (3) 6
4 SNERLING, Tiffanie FR Harper Woods Chandle 1:06.09 3 (4) 5
5 SEABAUGH, Jessica SR Madison Heights Lamp 1:06.23 3 (5) 4
6 STACEY, Katherine FR Pontiac Notre Dame P 1:06.63 3 (6) 3
7 POWELL, Jasmine SR Detroit Country Day 1:07.71 2 (1) 2
8 WILLIAMS, Vivian FR Detroit Country Day 1:07.97 2 (2) 1
9 PARROTT, Jada SR Detroit Osborn 1:08.45 1 (1)
10 HOUGH, Sa'Mya FR Harper Woods 1:08.89 2 (3)
11 TAYLOR, Ashley FR Warren Regina 1:10.99 2 (4)
12 ROUSER, Kymarria SO Pontiac 1:12.18 2 (5)
13 JOHNSON, Precious JR Harper Woods Chandle 1:12.75 1 (2)
14 AUSTIN, Kayla SO Bloomfield Hills Cra 1:13.24 3 (7)
15 BROWN, Sheresa SR Warren Fitzgerald 1:13.26 1 (3)
16 RISS, Joanna SO Pontiac Notre Dame P 1:13.51 1 (4)
17 SCHRAM, Nicki FR Warren Regina 1:14.15 1 (5)
18 DOOM, Amber SR Madison Heights Lamp 1:15.23 2 (6)
19 TUCKER, Dymond SO Warren Fitzgerald 1:21.69 1 (6)
LIFORD, Jillian SO Clawson DNS 1
STARKEY, Allison FR Macomb Lutheran Nort DNS 2
THOMSON, Claire FR Clawson DNS 2
CRACHIOLA, Lillian SR St. Clair Shores Sou DNS 3

Women's 800 Meters
AQ 2019 D2 Additional Qua 2:25.00
Finals
===============================================================================================
Pl Name Yr Team Time Note Ht. (Pl) Pts
===============================================================================================
1 CASE, Alexandra SR Pontiac Notre Dame P AQ 2:20.56 2 (1) 10
2 WOOD, Amanda JR Macomb Lutheran Nort AQ 2:21.23 2 (2) 8
3 SIVER, Erin FR Bloomfield Hills Mar AQ 2:23.20 2 (3) 6
4 THOMSON, Claire FR Clawson AQ 2:24.53 2 (4) 5
5 BOWDEN, Olivia JR Bloomfield Hills Cra 2:26.93 2 (5) 4
6 STOCKREEF, Megan SR Detroit Country Day 2:27.28 2 (6) 3
7 VANNESTE, Ainslie SO Bloomfield Hills Mar 2:37.07 2 (7) 2
8 JARSKI, Jessica FR Warren Regina 2:42.54 2 (8) 1
9 MONAGHAN, Madison SO Pontiac Notre Dame P 2:47.83 2 (9)
10 DOBIS, Daisy SO Macomb Lutheran Nort 2:50.28 2 (10)
11 DAVIS, Erin SR Detroit Osborn 3:04.86 1 (1)
12 BAUSWELL, Kayla JR Warren Fitzgerald 3:05.76 2 (11)
13 BOU HARFOUCH, Carol JR Madison Heights Lamp 3:13.90 2 (12)
14 MORE, Denaisha FR Harper Woods 3:17.42 1 (2)
15 ROBINSON, Dyasia SO Warren Lincoln 3:24.98 1 (3)
16 BARRON, Ciera FR Harper Woods 3:27.85 2 (13)
17 VEZIROVIC, Emma FR St. Clair Shores Sou 3:44.96 1 (4)
MIYAMOTO, Jordan JR Center Line DNS 1
MAHAN, Indya JR Harper Woods Chandle DNS 1
DIXSON, Ashley SO Bloomfield Hills Cra DNS 2
LINNEX, Tysha SO St. Clair Shores Sou DNS 2
SNERLING, Tiffanie FR Harper Woods Chandle DNS 2
PREZZATO, Isabella FR Bloomfield Hills Mar DNS 2
SHAFFER, Rebecca FR Madison Heights Lamp DNS 2

Women's 1600 Meters
AQ 2019 D2 Additional Qua 5:22.00
Finals
======================================================================================
Pl Name Yr Team Time Note Pts
======================================================================================
1 CASE, Alexandra SR Pontiac Notre Dame P AQ 5:11.41 10
2 WOOD, Amanda JR Macomb Lutheran Nort AQ 5:12.36 8
3 OHLSSON, Jennifer JR Pontiac Notre Dame P AQ 5:18.63 6
4 ZDANKIEWICZ, Grace FR Warren Regina AQ 5:19.14 5
5 JOHN, Jordan SO Detroit Country Day 5:44.96 4
6 SHAFFER, Rebecca FR Madison Heights Lamp 5:51.63 3
7 TOOMAJIAN, Elena FR Bloomfield Hills Mar 6:00.45 2
8 KROLL, Sabrina SO Warren Regina 6:17.57 1
9 MARTIN, Lillian SR Macomb Lutheran Nort 6:25.88
10 CLEARY, Natalie JR Bloomfield Hills Mar 6:30.18
11 BAUSWELL, Kayla JR Warren Fitzgerald 6:44.71
12 BROWN, Samantha JR Clawson 7:06.81
13 WALDEN, Ashanti JR Harper Woods Chandle 7:57.49
14 CISTRUNK, Deziray SO Harper Woods Chandle 7:58.10
15 ORZECHOWSKI, Emma FR St. Clair Shores Sou 8:09.11
16 MIYAMOTO, Jordan JR Center Line 8:56.02
DIXSON, Ashley SO Bloomfield Hills Cra DNS
JONES, Emily SR Bloomfield Hills Cra DNS

Women's 3200 Meters
AQ 2019 D2 Additional Qua 11:43.50
Finals
======================================================================================
Pl Name Yr Team Time Note Pts
======================================================================================
1 OHLSSON, Jennifer JR Pontiac Notre Dame P AQ 11:33.0 10
2 ZDANKIEWICZ, Grace FR Warren Regina AQ 11:38.6 8
3 CASE, Alexandra SR Pontiac Notre Dame P 12:03.02 6
4 HARB, Maya SO Bloomfield Hills Mar 12:07.41 5
5 BROWN, Samantha FR Warren Regina 12:35.93 4
6 AUDISHO, Grace FR Warren Regina 12:35.98 3
7 JONES, Emily SR Bloomfield Hills Cra 12:41.82 2
8 NIEDERHOFER, Eva SO Detroit Country Day 12:42.34 1
9 YU, Sarina SO Detroit Country Day 13:11.13
10 BAUSWELL, Kayla JR Warren Fitzgerald 14:48.36
11 BROWN, Samantha JR Clawson 14:57.19
12 HIGGINS, Shannon JR Bloomfield Hills Mar 15:07.80
13 BELL, Emma SR Macomb Lutheran Nort 15:14.00
WALDEN, Ashanti JR Harper Woods Chandle DNS
THOMSON, Claire FR Clawson DNS

Women's 100m Hurdles
AQ 2019 D2 Additional Qua 16.21
Finals
=============================================================================================
Pl Name Yr Team Time Wind a Note Pts
=============================================================================================
1 MITCHELL, Ahvon JR Detroit Country Day 14.66 NW 10
2 DEAN, Auquay SR Harper Woods Chandle 15.60 NW 8
3 BRADY, Ahjanae SO Madison Heights Lamp 15.99 NW 6
4 LATTIN, Kaylan JR Harper Woods Chandle 16.59 NW 5
5 JOHNSON, Asha SR Warren Fitzgerald 17.69 NW 4
6 GREMBI, Laura SO Warren Regina 18.34 NW 3
7 EBEL, Hannah SR Macomb Lutheran Nort 18.43 NW 2
8 WILSON, Kaylee SR Pontiac Notre Dame P 20.10 NW 1

Prelims
======================================================================================================
Pl Name Yr Team Time Wind a Note Ht. (Pl) Pts
======================================================================================================
1 MITCHELL, Ahvon JR Detroit Country Day AQ 14.59 NW q 1 (1)
2 LATTIN, Kaylan JR Harper Woods Chandle AQ 15.81 NW q 2 (1)
3 BRADY, Ahjanae SO Madison Heights Lamp AQ 16.04 NW q 2 (2)
4 DEAN, Auquay SR Harper Woods Chandle 16.49 NW q 1 (2)
5 JOHNSON, Asha SR Warren Fitzgerald 18.27 NW q 2 (3)
6 EBEL, Hannah SR Macomb Lutheran Nort 18.77 NW q 1 (3)
7 GREMBI, Laura SO Warren Regina 18.99 NW q 2 (4)
8 WILSON, Kaylee SR Pontiac Notre Dame P 20.20 NW q 2 (5)
9 SCHATTENMANN, Leah SR Bloomfield Hills Cra 20.55 NW 1 (4)
10 DENNIS, Naihla FR Bloomfield Hills Mar 20.98 NW 2 (6)
11 KROHA, Julia SO Warren Regina 21.98 NW 1 (5)

Women's 300m Hurdles
Finals
===============================================================================================
Pl Name Yr Team Time Note Ht. (Pl) Pts
===============================================================================================
1 MITCHELL, Ahvon JR Detroit Country Day 47.16 2 (1) 10
2 BRADY, Ahjanae SO Madison Heights Lamp 48.27 2 (2) 8
3 HIELSCHER, Maya SO Macomb Lutheran Nort 49.93 2 (3) 6
4 ARMSTRONG, Marcayla SR St. Clair Shores Sou 49.96 2 (4) 5
5 JOHNSON, Asha SR Warren Fitzgerald 51.34 1 (1) 4
6 SCHNEIDER, Sophia JR Bloomfield Hills Mar 53.73 2 (5) 3
7 HUDGINS, Valina JR Warren Lincoln 56.38 1 (2) 2
8 POWELL, Caitlin FR Macomb Lutheran Nort 56.59 2 (6) 1
9 DENNIS, Jahia SO Bloomfield Hills Mar 57.27 2 (7)
10 SCHATTENMANN, Leah SR Bloomfield Hills Cra 57.61 1 (3)
11 GREMBI, Laura SO Warren Regina 1:01.29 1 (4)
12 KROHA, Julia SO Warren Regina 1:06.05 1 (5)
MILLER, Noelle FR Macomb Lutheran Nort DNS 1
PENDLETON, Kaylyn SR Harper Woods Chandle DNS 1
MCDOWELL, Abigail FR Pontiac Notre Dame P DNS 2

Women's 4 x 100m Relay
AQ 2019 D2 Additional Qua 51.90
Finals
==========================================================================
Pl Team Sq Time Note Ht. (Pl) Pts
==========================================================================
1 Harper Woods Chandle A AQ 50.70 2 (1) 10
2 Madison Heights Lamp A AQ 51.36 2 (2) 8
3 Pontiac A AQ 51.47 2 (3) 6
4 Detroit Country Day A AQ 51.49 2 (4) 5
5 Macomb Lutheran Nort A 53.23 2 (5) 4
6 Bloomfield Hills Cra A 53.92 2 (6) 3
7 Pontiac Notre Dame P A 54.77 2 (7) 2
8 Harper Woods A 54.80 1 (1) 1
9 Bloomfield Hills Mar A 55.74 2 (8)
10 Warren Lincoln A 56.01 1 (2)
11 Warren Regina A 56.66 1 (3)
12 Warren Fitzgerald A 58.04 1 (4)
13 Detroit Osborn A 1:00.95 1 (5)
14 Clawson A 1:08.04 1 (6)

Women's 4 x 200m Relay
AQ 2019 D2 Additional Qua 1:49.20
Finals
==========================================================================
Pl Team Sq Time Note Ht. (Pl) Pts
==========================================================================
1 Detroit Country Day A AQ 1:48.24 2 (1) 10
2 Harper Woods Chandle A 1:49.73 2 (2) 8
3 Macomb Lutheran Nort A 1:51.83 2 (3) 6
4 Pontiac A 1:52.12 2 (4) 5
5 St. Clair Shores Sou A 1:52.43 2 (5) 4
6 Bloomfield Hills Cra A 1:56.21 2 (6) 3
7 Pontiac Notre Dame P A 1:56.25 2 (7) 2
8 Bloomfield Hills Mar A 1:57.07 2 (8) 1
9 Warren Lincoln A 1:59.15 1 (1)
10 Warren Regina A 2:02.59 1 (2)
11 Warren Fitzgerald A 2:04.40 1 (3)
12 Detroit Osborn A 2:06.84 1 (4)

Women's 4 x 400m Relay
AQ 2019 D2 Additional Qua 4:13.90
Finals
==========================================================================
Pl Team Sq Time Note Ht. (Pl) Pts
==========================================================================
1 St. Clair Shores Sou A 4:18.17 2 (1) 10
2 Bloomfield Hills Mar A 4:19.36 2 (2) 8
3 Macomb Lutheran Nort A 4:21.53 2 (3) 6
4 Detroit Country Day A 4:27.42 2 (4) 5
5 Bloomfield Hills Cra A 4:30.36 2 (5) 4
6 Harper Woods Chandle A 5:00.80 1 (1) 3
7 Warren Fitzgerald A 5:35.74 1 (2) 2
8 Clawson A 5:43.08 1 (3) 1
Harper Woods A DQ 2
Warren Regina A DNS 2
Pontiac Notre Dame P A DNS 2

Women's 4 x 800m Relay
AQ 2019 D2 Additional Qua 10:05.00
Finals
=================================================================
Pl Team Sq Time Note Pts
=================================================================
1 Bloomfield Hills Mar A AQ 9:57.03 10
2 Pontiac Notre Dame P A 10:14.24 8
3 Detroit Country Day A 10:26.41 6
4 Warren Regina A 11:06.98 5
5 Bloomfield Hills Cra A 11:14.28 4
6 Macomb Lutheran Nort A 12:03.02 3
7 Harper Woods Chandle A 12:29.54 2
8 St. Clair Shores Sou A 14:35.83 1
Clawson A DNS

Women's High Jump
AQ 2019 D2 Additional Qua 5-02.00
Finals
====================================================================================
Pl Name Yr Team Mark Note Pts
====================================================================================
1 ARMSTRONG, Marcayla SR St. Clair Shores Sou 5' 2" 10
2 FROMWILLER, Mya SO Pontiac Notre Dame P 5' 0" 8
3 SCOTT, D'Asia SO St. Clair Shores Sou 4' 7" 5
3 NENNINGER, Jacquelin SR Macomb Lutheran Nort 4' 7" 5
3 MOVSESIAN, Lexi SO Macomb Lutheran Nort 4' 7" 5
TIMBAN, Mia FR Detroit Country Day NH
MORAN, Hadley FR Bloomfield Hills Mar NH
WATKINS, Jada JR Harper Woods Chandle NH
JONES, Emily SR Bloomfield Hills Cra NH
SCHATTENMANN, Leah SR Bloomfield Hills Cra NH
RUSSELL, Jordyn SO Bloomfield Hills Cra DNS
MCCLAIN, A'Nyah SO St. Clair Shores Sou DNS
SCHRAM, Nicki FR Warren Regina DNS
BINKOWSKI, Morgan JR Macomb Lutheran Nort DNS

Women's Pole Vault
AQ 2019 D2 Additional Qua 9-03.00
Finals
====================================================================================
Pl Name Yr Team Mark Note Pts
====================================================================================
1 MILLER, Noelle FR Macomb Lutheran Nort 8' 0" 10
2 MARTIN, Lillian SR Macomb Lutheran Nort 7' 6" 8
BINKOWSKI, Morgan JR Macomb Lutheran Nort NH

Women's Long Jump
AQ 2019 D2 Additional Qua 16-04.00
Finals
==================================================================================================
Pl Name Yr Team Mark Wind Note Fl. (Pl) Pts
==================================================================================================
1 FREEMAN, Kaya SO Bloomfield Hills Cra 15' 11.7 NW 3 (1) 10
2 SANDERS, Arzenai JR Pontiac 15' 11" NW 3 (2) 8
3 STUDNICKA, Sonia SO Warren Regina 15' 7" NW 3 (3) 6
4 PRAKAH-ASANTE, Salen SR Bloomfield Hills Cra 15' 5" NW 3 (4) 5
5 MILLER, Noelle FR Macomb Lutheran Nort 15' 2" NW 3 (5) 4
6 UNDERWOOD, Alyssa SO Detroit Country Day 15' 0.75 NW 2 (1) 3
7 HUDGINS, Valina JR Warren Lincoln 14' 10.2 NW 2 (2) 2
8 THABET, Jackie JR Macomb Lutheran Nort 14' 4.25 NW 2 (3) 1
9 MANIACI, Sam SO Bloomfield Hills Cra 13' 11.7 NW 3 (6)
10 WISE, Natoria JR Warren Lincoln 13' 9.50 NW 2 (4)
11 MAY, Soren FR Bloomfield Hills Mar 13' 4" NW 2 (5)
12 ADAMS, Ayanna SO Hazel Park 13' 3" NW 2 (6)
13 DEMERS, Danielle JR Warren Regina 12' 8.25 NW 2 (7)
14 TIMBAN, Mia FR Detroit Country Day 12' 8" NW 1 (1)
15 DENNIS, Jahia SO Bloomfield Hills Mar 12' 6.50 NW 1 (2)
16 PRUIT, Jessica FR St. Clair Shores Sou 12' 4" NW 1 (3)
17 JACKSON, Tracy JR Harper Woods 12' 0.25 NW 3 (7)
JACKSON, La Neiya JR Detroit Osborn DNS 1
LANTTO, Mikayla SR Clawson DNS 1
CRACHIOLA, Lillian SR St. Clair Shores Sou DNS 1
KLEINER, Sydney FR Clawson DNS 1
ELNAGGAR, Nadia SR Detroit Country Day DNS 1
BEAUCHAMP, tiliwana SR St. Clair Shores Sou DNS 1
MOURAD, Emily FR Pontiac Notre Dame P DNS 2
HIELSCHER, Maya SO Macomb Lutheran Nort DNS 2
CAREY, Micah SR Warren Regina DNS 3

Women's Shot Put
AQ 2019 D2 Additional Qua 36-00.00
Finals
=============================================================================================
Pl Name Yr Team Mark Note Fl. (Pl) Pts
=============================================================================================
1 WYATT, Jocelyn SO Harper Woods Chandle 35' 0" 3 (1) 10
2 ELAM, Jamia JR Detroit Country Day 34' 4.50 3 (2) 8
3 HANNAH, Jahari SO Warren Fitzgerald 32' 5" 3 (3) 6
4 PENDLETON, Kaylyn SR Harper Woods Chandle 31' 1" 3 (4) 5
5 MONAHAN, Karli SR Macomb Lutheran Nort 30' 11" 3 (5) 4
6 PERRY, Taishay SR Harper Woods Chandle 30' 4" 3 (6) 3
7 TOLBERT-HAYES, Rayan JR Warren Lincoln 28' 4" 1 (1) 2
8 ROBINSON, Daliesa JR Warren Lincoln 28' 0" 1 (2) 1
9 LIFORD, Jillian SO Clawson 27' 0" 1 (3)
10 SHUMATE, Nydia SO Madison Heights Lamp 26' 6" 2 (1)
10 HUNTER, Jessica SR Detroit Country Day 26' 6" 3 (7)
12 HAMILTON, Lacey SR Bloomfield Hills Cra 26' 3" 2 (2)
13 HETHERINGTON, Reese JR Macomb Lutheran Nort 26' 1" 3 (8)
14 DROSKA, Lauren FR Warren Regina 25' 6" 2 (3)
15 LEWIS, Kenzie JR Bloomfield Hills Mar 24' 8" 2 (4)
16 MAXWELL, Bethany SR Madison Heights Lamp 23' 11.5 2 (5)
17 ANDERSON, Synde SO Bloomfield Hills Cra 21' 7" 2 (6)
18 SPEARS, Asjha JR St. Clair Shores Sou 19' 6" 1 (4)
18 MIYAMOTO, Jordan JR Center Line 19' 6" 1 (4)
20 CORCORAN, Riley SR Bloomfield Hills Mar 18' 10" 1 (6)
21 PRUIT, Jessica FR St. Clair Shores Sou 18' 0" 1 (7)
WHITE, Ryley SR Clawson DNS 1
JONES, Taylor SO Warren Lincoln DNS 1
WELLS, Angelica SO St. Clair Shores Sou DNS 1
DIEHL, Maureen SR Warren Regina DNS 2
HALLBERG, Alexis JR Macomb Lutheran Nort DNS 2
HILL, Jordyn SR Bloomfield Hills Cra DNS 2
STROZIER, Unadia SR Warren Regina DNS 3

Women's Discus
AQ 2019 D2 Additional Qua 108-00.00
Finals
=============================================================================================
Pl Name Yr Team Mark Note Fl. (Pl) Pts
=============================================================================================
1 ELAM, Jamia JR Detroit Country Day 106' 10" 3 (1) 10
2 MONAHAN, Karli SR Macomb Lutheran Nort 93' 10" 3 (2) 8
3 LIFORD, Jillian SO Clawson 83' 11" 1 (1) 6
4 DIEHL, Maureen SR Warren Regina 81' 11" 3 (3) 5
5 ROBINSON, Daliesa JR Warren Lincoln 79' 2" 1 (2) 4
6 HUNTER, Jessica SR Detroit Country Day 76' 10" 3 (4) 3
7 CHIRCO, Annabella JR Macomb Lutheran Nort 76' 9" 3 (5) 2
8 PERRY, Taishay SR Harper Woods Chandle 74' 1" 2 (1) 1
9 TOMKINS, Meghan FR Pontiac Notre Dame P 68' 11" 2 (2)
10 HAMILTON, Lacey SR Bloomfield Hills Cra 68' 9" 3 (6)
11 WHITE, Ryley SR Clawson 68' 5" 1 (3)
12 BUTCHER, Samantha FR Madison Heights Lamp 66' 1" 2 (3)
13 TILLER, Alyson SO Pontiac Notre Dame P 64' 1" 2 (4)
14 PENDLETON, Kaylyn SR Harper Woods Chandle 61' 6" 3 (7)
15 QUENTIN, Kaiyla JR Bloomfield Hills Mar 59' 6" 1 (4)
16 JONES, Taylor SO Warren Lincoln 56' 10" 1 (5)
17 WELLS, Angelica SO St. Clair Shores Sou 55' 6" 1 (6)
18 LEWIS, Kenzie JR Bloomfield Hills Mar 53' 0" 2 (5)
19 MIYAMOTO, Jordan JR Center Line 52' 8" 2 (6)
20 MAXWELL, Bethany SR Madison Heights Lamp 43' 4" 2 (7)
21 RUSSELL, Jordyn SO Bloomfield Hills Cra 43' 1" 1 (7)
22 SPEARS, Asjha JR St. Clair Shores Sou 42' 6" 1 (8)
TOLBERT-HAYES, Rayan JR Warren Lincoln DNS 1
PRUIT, Jessica FR St. Clair Shores Sou DNS 1
ANDERSON, Synde SO Bloomfield Hills Cra DNS 1
DROSKA, Lauren FR Warren Regina DNS 2
WYATT, Jocelyn SO Harper Woods Chandle DNS 2
HETHERINGTON, Reese JR Macomb Lutheran Nort DNS 3
STROZIER, Unadia SR Warren Regina DNS 3

Boys Scores
=====================================
Pl Team Score
=====================================
1 Orchard Lake St. Mar 99.5
2 Macomb Lutheran Nort 95
3 Detroit Country Day 64
4 Madison Heights Lamp 56
5 Bloomfield Hills Cra 42
6 Harper Woods Chandle 41
7 St. Clair Shores Sou 40
8 Harper Woods 38
9 Pontiac 37
10 Pontiac Notre Dame P 36
11 Center Line 27
12 Hazel Park 25
13 Warren Fitzgerald 16
14 Warren Lincoln 9.5
15 Clawson 5
Girls Scores
=====================================
Pl Team Score
=====================================
1 Detroit Country Day 96
2 Macomb Lutheran Nort 91
3 Harper Woods Chandle 71
4 Pontiac Notre Dame P 70
5 Bloomfield Hills Mar 53
6 Madison Heights Lamp 44
6 Bloomfield Hills Cra 44
8 Warren Regina 41
8 Pontiac 41
10 St. Clair Shores Sou 35
11 Warren Fitzgerald 16
12 Warren Lincoln 13
13 Clawson 12
14 Detroit Osborn 8
15 Harper Woods 1