2019 MHSAA LP D1 Regional 7-1 (Grosse Pointe South)

back to results

May. 17, 2019

2019 MHSAA LP D1 Regional 7-1 (Grosse Pointe South)
Grosse Pointe, Michigan


Fairchild Sports Timing DirectAthletics MeetPro
MHSAA LP Region 08-01-Grosse Pointe South
Grosse Pointe South HS, Grosse Pointe, MI - 5/17/2019

Women's Discus
Finals
============================================================
Pl Name Team Mark Pts
============================================================
1 CHERRY, TIARA Grosse Pointe North 95' 6" 10
2 MARTIN, ERICA Detroit Martin Luthe 94' 7" 8
3 HOPKO, AVA Grosse Pointe North 91' 7" 6
4 MOORE, DESTINY Eastpointe East Detr 86' 9" 5
5 DUTZ, HANNAH Warren Woods Tower 83' 1" 4
6 REED, KIERRA Lakeview St. Clair S 82' 6" 3
7 KUHR, EMMA Grosse Pointe South 79' 6" 2
8 ROGERS, KRISTINA Grosse Pointe South 78' 4" 1
9 YOUNG, CARCIA Eastpointe East Detr 76' 4"
10 WILLIAMS, FAITH Warren Woods Tower 69' 9"
11 JACKSON, TRICIA Lakeview St. Clair S 61' 8"
12 MARTELLARO, AVA Warren Cousino 55' 4"
13 GEROW, SAGE Lake Shore St. Clair 54' 10"
14 DAVIS, ADRIANNA Roseville 45' 5"
15 ALLARD, ANNA MARIE Roseville 39' 1"
16 HARKONEN, NINA Lake Shore St. Clair 39' 0"

============================================================
Pl Name Team Mark Pts
============================================================
Flight 1 of 1
1 CHERRY, TIARA Grosse Pointe North 95' 6" 10
2 MARTIN, ERICA Detroit Martin Luthe 94' 7" 8
3 HOPKO, AVA Grosse Pointe North 91' 7" 6
4 MOORE, DESTINY Eastpointe East Detr 86' 9" 5
5 DUTZ, HANNAH Warren Woods Tower 83' 1" 4
6 REED, KIERRA Lakeview St. Clair S 82' 6" 3
7 KUHR, EMMA Grosse Pointe South 79' 6" 2
8 ROGERS, KRISTINA Grosse Pointe South 78' 4" 1
9 YOUNG, CARCIA Eastpointe East Detr 76' 4"
10 WILLIAMS, FAITH Warren Woods Tower 69' 9"
11 JACKSON, TRICIA Lakeview St. Clair S 61' 8"
12 MARTELLARO, AVA Warren Cousino 55' 4"
13 GEROW, SAGE Lake Shore St. Clair 54' 10"
14 DAVIS, ADRIANNA Roseville 45' 5"
15 ALLARD, ANNA MARIE Roseville 39' 1"
16 HARKONEN, NINA Lake Shore St. Clair 39' 0"

Men's Discus
Finals
============================================================
Pl Name Team Mark Pts
============================================================
1 ZYNDA, JOSEPH Warren DeLaSalle 152' 4" 10
2 LANE, TERRANCE Grosse Pointe South 136' 3" 8
3 MURRAY, DERRELLE Warren DeLaSalle 130' 2" 6
4 HOGREBE, ZACH Grosse Pointe North 125' 6" 5
5 KAFOURY, MICHAEL Warren DeLaSalle 122' 5" 4
6 HANNAN, BRIAN Lakeview St. Clair S 120' 9" 3
7 CAMPAGNA, JAYSON Warren Cousino 120' 8" 2
8 OXHOLM-BARRAZA, SEBA Grosse Pointe South 117' 8" 1
9 SMITH, LIAM Lakeview St. Clair S 112' 10"
10 MACKENZIE, JONAH Lake Shore St. Clair 106' 2"
11 MYRCKS, DEVIN Lake Shore St. Clair 103' 1"
12 CARLSON, BRET Grosse Pointe North 99' 6"
13 BUFORD, DEONDRE Detroit Martin Luthe 97' 4"
14 KING, KOBIE Detroit Cass Tech 95' 3"
15 BOYD, TYSON Warren Woods Tower 93' 4"
16 ANDERSON, RAHEEM Detroit Cass Tech 88' 7"
17 WYNES, ANDRE Warren Cousino 85' 11"
18 BARNES, CHANDLER Warren Woods Tower 83' 3"
19 JOHNSON, DAVID Eastpointe East Detr 78' 11"
20 ULRICK, TYLER Roseville 71' 7"
21 MIDDLETON, AUSTIN Roseville 59' 10"

============================================================
Pl Name Team Mark Pts
============================================================
Flight 1 of 1
1 ZYNDA, JOSEPH Warren DeLaSalle 152' 4" 10
2 LANE, TERRANCE Grosse Pointe South 136' 3" 8
3 MURRAY, DERRELLE Warren DeLaSalle 130' 2" 6
4 HOGREBE, ZACH Grosse Pointe North 125' 6" 5
5 KAFOURY, MICHAEL Warren DeLaSalle 122' 5" 4
6 HANNAN, BRIAN Lakeview St. Clair S 120' 9" 3
7 CAMPAGNA, JAYSON Warren Cousino 120' 8" 2
8 OXHOLM-BARRAZA, SEBA Grosse Pointe South 117' 8" 1
9 SMITH, LIAM Lakeview St. Clair S 112' 10"
10 MACKENZIE, JONAH Lake Shore St. Clair 106' 2"
11 MYRCKS, DEVIN Lake Shore St. Clair 103' 1"
12 CARLSON, BRET Grosse Pointe North 99' 6"
13 BUFORD, DEONDRE Detroit Martin Luthe 97' 4"
14 KING, KOBIE Detroit Cass Tech 95' 3"
15 BOYD, TYSON Warren Woods Tower 93' 4"
16 ANDERSON, RAHEEM Detroit Cass Tech 88' 7"
17 WYNES, ANDRE Warren Cousino 85' 11"
18 BARNES, CHANDLER Warren Woods Tower 83' 3"
19 JOHNSON, DAVID Eastpointe East Detr 78' 11"
20 ULRICK, TYLER Roseville 71' 7"
21 MIDDLETON, AUSTIN Roseville 59' 10"

Women's Shot Put
Finals
============================================================
Pl Name Team Mark Pts
============================================================
1 MARTIN, ERICA Detroit Martin Luthe 36' 6" 10
2 CHERRY, TIARA Grosse Pointe North 31' 11.7 8
3 DAWSON, MARTHA Grosse Pointe South 29' 10" 6
4 REED, KIERRA Lakeview St. Clair S 29' 0" 5
5 ROY, PAYTON Grosse Pointe South 28' 7.50 4
6 DUTZ, HANNAH Warren Woods Tower 27' 6.25 3
7 WILLIAMS, FAITH Warren Woods Tower 27' 5" 2
8 MOORE, DESTINY Eastpointe East Detr 26' 11.2 1
9 HOPKO, AVA Grosse Pointe North 26' 4"
10 WICKSAL, ISABELLA Lakeview St. Clair S 26' 3.75
11 HILL, SONTIE Detroit Cass Tech 23' 5.25
12 DAVIS, ADRIANNA Roseville 20' 11.5
13 SAMUELS, STEPHANIE Eastpointe East Detr 19' 1.25
14 ALLARD, ANNA MARIE Roseville 17' 7.25

============================================================
Pl Name Team Mark Pts
============================================================
Flight 1 of 1
1 MARTIN, ERICA Detroit Martin Luthe 36' 6" 10
2 CHERRY, TIARA Grosse Pointe North 31' 11.7 8
3 DAWSON, MARTHA Grosse Pointe South 29' 10" 6
4 REED, KIERRA Lakeview St. Clair S 29' 0" 5
5 ROY, PAYTON Grosse Pointe South 28' 7.50 4
6 DUTZ, HANNAH Warren Woods Tower 27' 6.25 3
7 WILLIAMS, FAITH Warren Woods Tower 27' 5" 2
8 MOORE, DESTINY Eastpointe East Detr 26' 11.2 1
9 HOPKO, AVA Grosse Pointe North 26' 4"
10 WICKSAL, ISABELLA Lakeview St. Clair S 26' 3.75
11 HILL, SONTIE Detroit Cass Tech 23' 5.25
12 DAVIS, ADRIANNA Roseville 20' 11.5
13 SAMUELS, STEPHANIE Eastpointe East Detr 19' 1.25
14 ALLARD, ANNA MARIE Roseville 17' 7.25

Men's Shot Put
Finals
============================================================
Pl Name Team Mark Pts
============================================================
1 CAMPAGNA, JAYSON Warren Cousino 47' 10.7 10
2 MURRAY, DERRELLE Warren DeLaSalle 47' 5.50 8
3 ZYNDA, JOSEPH Warren DeLaSalle 45' 7.25 6
4 LANE, TERRANCE Grosse Pointe South 44' 1.75 5
5 SIMS, CHARLIE Detroit Cass Tech 41' 3.50 4
6 MILLER, RICHARD Detroit Martin Luthe 41' 2.50 3
7 BONAPARTE, DEANDRE Detroit Martin Luthe 40' 9.75 2
8 CHOJNACKI, BRENDON Roseville 40' 7.50 1
9 DUNCAN, DEMOND Lakeview St. Clair S 39' 9"
10 TAYLOR, RYAN Grosse Pointe North 39' 8.75
11 KING, KOBIE Detroit Cass Tech 39' 6"
12 BRIEDEN, BRYAN Grosse Pointe South 38' 6.75
13 OXHOLM-BARRAZA, SEBA Grosse Pointe South 37' 11"
14 WILLIAMS, MARCO Roseville 37' 1.75
15 MAREK, ALEKSANDER Warren Cousino 36' 2.50
16 COUNTS, MICHAEL (JAM Lake Shore St. Clair 35' 4.75
17 MYRCKS, DEVIN Lake Shore St. Clair 33' 11.2
18 BARNES, CHANDLER Warren Woods Tower 33' 9"
19 HOGREBE, ZACH Grosse Pointe North 30' 8"
20 BOYD, TYSON Warren Woods Tower 27' 5.50

============================================================
Pl Name Team Mark Pts
============================================================
Flight 1 of 1
1 CAMPAGNA, JAYSON Warren Cousino 47' 10.7 10
2 MURRAY, DERRELLE Warren DeLaSalle 47' 5.50 8
3 ZYNDA, JOSEPH Warren DeLaSalle 45' 7.25 6
4 LANE, TERRANCE Grosse Pointe South 44' 1.75 5
5 SIMS, CHARLIE Detroit Cass Tech 41' 3.50 4
6 MILLER, RICHARD Detroit Martin Luthe 41' 2.50 3
7 BONAPARTE, DEANDRE Detroit Martin Luthe 40' 9.75 2
8 CHOJNACKI, BRENDON Roseville 40' 7.50 1
9 DUNCAN, DEMOND Lakeview St. Clair S 39' 9"
10 TAYLOR, RYAN Grosse Pointe North 39' 8.75
11 KING, KOBIE Detroit Cass Tech 39' 6"
12 BRIEDEN, BRYAN Grosse Pointe South 38' 6.75
13 OXHOLM-BARRAZA, SEBA Grosse Pointe South 37' 11"
14 WILLIAMS, MARCO Roseville 37' 1.75
15 MAREK, ALEKSANDER Warren Cousino 36' 2.50
16 COUNTS, MICHAEL (JAM Lake Shore St. Clair 35' 4.75
17 MYRCKS, DEVIN Lake Shore St. Clair 33' 11.2
18 BARNES, CHANDLER Warren Woods Tower 33' 9"
19 HOGREBE, ZACH Grosse Pointe North 30' 8"
20 BOYD, TYSON Warren Woods Tower 27' 5.50

Women's Long Jump
Finals
=================================================================
Pl Name Team Mark Wind Pts
=================================================================
1 BORDEN, MARCHE Detroit Martin Luthe 16' 9" NW 10
2 MADDEN, ZOE Grosse Pointe North 16' 8.50 NW 8
3 GAGNIER, CATELYN Grosse Pointe North 15' 4" NW 6
4 DIAMOND, MARY CLAIRE Grosse Pointe South 14' 9.75 NW 5
5 WILSON, JETWYN Grosse Pointe South 14' 2" NW 4
6 MAYBERRY, BREANNA Lakeview St. Clair S 14' 1.75 NW 3
7 PARKER, ANGEL Lakeview St. Clair S 13' 11" NW 2
8 MILTON, ANISAH Warren Cousino 13' 8.75 NW 1
9 OLBANJI, DAMILOLA Warren Woods Tower 12' 9" NW
10 ALEXANDER, JADEN Detroit Martin Luthe 8' 7" NW

=================================================================
Pl Name Team Mark Wind Pts
=================================================================
Flight 1 of 1
1 BORDEN, MARCHE Detroit Martin Luthe 16' 9" NW 10
2 MADDEN, ZOE Grosse Pointe North 16' 8.50 NW 8
3 GAGNIER, CATELYN Grosse Pointe North 15' 4" NW 6
4 DIAMOND, MARY CLAIRE Grosse Pointe South 14' 9.75 NW 5
5 WILSON, JETWYN Grosse Pointe South 14' 2" NW 4
6 MAYBERRY, BREANNA Lakeview St. Clair S 14' 1.75 NW 3
7 PARKER, ANGEL Lakeview St. Clair S 13' 11" NW 2
8 MILTON, ANISAH Warren Cousino 13' 8.75 NW 1
9 OLBANJI, DAMILOLA Warren Woods Tower 12' 9" NW
10 ALEXANDER, JADEN Detroit Martin Luthe 8' 7" NW

Men's Long Jump
Finals
=================================================================
Pl Name Team Mark Wind Pts
=================================================================
1 GRANT, MARVIN Detroit Martin Luthe 20' 4.25 NW 10
2 AMBRIS, JUSTIN Warren DeLaSalle 20' 3.50 NW 8
3 HENDERSON, KA'RONN Grosse Pointe North 20' 1.75 NW 6
4 PRATT, JACOB Lake Shore St. Clair 19' 10.2 NW 5
5 SMITH, XAVIER Eastpointe East Detr 19' 7.75 NW 4
6 HAYNES, JOE Warren Woods Tower 19' 4" NW 3
7 BENSON, AJ Grosse Pointe South 19' 3.50 NW 2
8 BRANCH, CHRISTIAN Roseville 19' 3.25 NW 1
9 BURG, BRENDAN Warren Cousino 19' 0.50 NW
10 FLAHERTY, BRANDON Grosse Pointe South 18' 11" NW
11 LIPPETT, CRAIG Lakeview St. Clair S 18' 10.5 NW
12 HAMILTON, JORDAN Roseville 18' 7" NW
13 SHARRIEF, KERRIEN Detroit Cass Tech 18' 3.50 NW
14 DAVIS, MARLON Grosse Pointe North 18' 2.75 NW
15 STUBBLEFIELD, TYRELL Detroit Martin Luthe 17' 10.5 NW
16 DICKSON, MACKENZIE Lake Shore St. Clair 17' 6" NW
17 KOWALSKI, TY Warren DeLaSalle 16' 9.75 NW
18 COLEMAN, DAMARIYON Detroit Martin Luthe 15' 10" NW

=================================================================
Pl Name Team Mark Wind Pts
=================================================================
Flight 1 of 1
1 GRANT, MARVIN Detroit Martin Luthe 20' 4.25 NW 10
2 AMBRIS, JUSTIN Warren DeLaSalle 20' 3.50 NW 8
3 HENDERSON, KA'RONN Grosse Pointe North 20' 1.75 NW 6
4 PRATT, JACOB Lake Shore St. Clair 19' 10.2 NW 5
5 SMITH, XAVIER Eastpointe East Detr 19' 7.75 NW 4
6 HAYNES, JOE Warren Woods Tower 19' 4" NW 3
7 BENSON, AJ Grosse Pointe South 19' 3.50 NW 2
8 BRANCH, CHRISTIAN Roseville 19' 3.25 NW 1
9 BURG, BRENDAN Warren Cousino 19' 0.50 NW
10 FLAHERTY, BRANDON Grosse Pointe South 18' 11" NW
11 LIPPETT, CRAIG Lakeview St. Clair S 18' 10.5 NW
12 HAMILTON, JORDAN Roseville 18' 7" NW
13 SHARRIEF, KERRIEN Detroit Cass Tech 18' 3.50 NW
14 DAVIS, MARLON Grosse Pointe North 18' 2.75 NW
15 STUBBLEFIELD, TYRELL Detroit Martin Luthe 17' 10.5 NW
16 DICKSON, MACKENZIE Lake Shore St. Clair 17' 6" NW
17 KOWALSKI, TY Warren DeLaSalle 16' 9.75 NW
18 COLEMAN, DAMARIYON Detroit Martin Luthe 15' 10" NW

Women's Pole Vault
Finals
============================================================
Pl Name Team Mark Pts
============================================================
1 GAGNIER, CATELYN Grosse Pointe North 10' 6" 10
2 MAJNI, ANNA Grosse Pointe South 9' 3" 8
3 MCGRAW, ERICA Grosse Pointe South 8' 3" 6
DOMBROSKI, ADDALIE Lakeview St. Clair S NH
WINCZNER, ASHA Lakeview St. Clair S NH
DUNCAN, KATE Grosse Pointe South NH
GRETKIEREWICZ, ABIGA Grosse Pointe North NH

============================================================
Pl Name Team Mark Pts
============================================================
Flight 1 of 1
1 GAGNIER, CATELYN Grosse Pointe North 10' 6" 10
2 MAJNI, ANNA Grosse Pointe South 9' 3" 8
3 MCGRAW, ERICA Grosse Pointe South 8' 3" 6
DOMBROSKI, ADDALIE Lakeview St. Clair S NH
WINCZNER, ASHA Lakeview St. Clair S NH
DUNCAN, KATE Grosse Pointe South NH
GRETKIEREWICZ, ABIGA Grosse Pointe North NH

Men's Pole Vault
Finals
============================================================
Pl Name Team Mark Pts
============================================================
1 HYDE, LUKE Lakeview St. Clair S 11' 6" 10
2 CUETER, ERIC Grosse Pointe North 11' 0" 8
2 DENEAU, JOSHUA Warren Woods Tower 11' 0" 8

============================================================
Pl Name Team Mark Pts
============================================================
Flight 1 of 1
1 HYDE, LUKE Lakeview St. Clair S 11' 6" 10
2 CUETER, ERIC Grosse Pointe North 11' 0" 8
2 DENEAU, JOSHUA Warren Woods Tower 11' 0" 8

Women's High Jump
Finals
============================================================
Pl Name Team Mark Pts
============================================================
1 MADDEN, ZOE Grosse Pointe North 5' 0" 10
2 LOGAN, LAILA Grosse Pointe North 4' 10" 8
3 MAYBERRY, BREANNA Lakeview St. Clair S 4' 8" 6
DUNCAN, KATE Grosse Pointe South NH
KANAN, LAUREN Grosse Pointe South NH

============================================================
Pl Name Team Mark Pts
============================================================
Flight 1 of 1
1 MADDEN, ZOE Grosse Pointe North 5' 0" 10
2 LOGAN, LAILA Grosse Pointe North 4' 10" 8
3 MAYBERRY, BREANNA Lakeview St. Clair S 4' 8" 6
DUNCAN, KATE Grosse Pointe South NH
KANAN, LAUREN Grosse Pointe South NH

Men's High Jump
Finals
============================================================
Pl Name Team Mark Pts
============================================================
1 PRATT, JACOB Lake Shore St. Clair 6' 3" 10
2 HENDERSON, KA'RONN Grosse Pointe North 6' 3" 8
3 UKAMADU, JOHN Roseville 6' 1" 6
4 DEGRAND, TIM Grosse Pointe South 5' 11" 5
5 DYAS, AARON Grosse Pointe South 5' 11" 4
6 CANNON, JAVON Detroit Cass Tech 5' 8" 2
6 RUTKOWSKI, RYAN Warren DeLaSalle 5' 8" 2
6 HOLT, JULIAN Lakeview St. Clair S 5' 8" 2
9 KOWALSKI, TY Warren DeLaSalle 5' 8"
DAVIS, MARLON Grosse Pointe North NH
TUCKER, JERRY Detroit Martin Luthe DNF

============================================================
Pl Name Team Mark Pts
============================================================
Flight 1 of 1
1 PRATT, JACOB Lake Shore St. Clair 6' 3" 10
2 HENDERSON, KA'RONN Grosse Pointe North 6' 3" 8
3 UKAMADU, JOHN Roseville 6' 1" 6
4 DEGRAND, TIM Grosse Pointe South 5' 11" 5
5 DYAS, AARON Grosse Pointe South 5' 11" 4
6 HOLT, JULIAN Lakeview St. Clair S 5' 8" 2
6 RUTKOWSKI, RYAN Warren DeLaSalle 5' 8" 2
6 CANNON, JAVON Detroit Cass Tech 5' 8" 2
9 KOWALSKI, TY Warren DeLaSalle 5' 8"
DAVIS, MARLON Grosse Pointe North NH
TUCKER, JERRY Detroit Martin Luthe DNF

Women's 4 x 800m Relay
Finals
============================================
Pl Team Sq Time Pts
============================================
1 Grosse Pointe South A 10:10.82 10
1) RABAUT, SARAH 2) IMESCH, SABEL 3) BELLOVICH, SAR 4) KRASNER, DEVON

2 Grosse Pointe North A 10:17.00 8
1) LIAGRE, VIVIAN 2) SEAGRAM, SARAH 3) NYQUIST, ELISE 4) ALBO, JACKIE

3 Lakeview St. Clair S A 10:23.31 6
1) ANDERSON, MOLL 2) MAGNI, AALIYAH 3) CRANFORD, CHRI 4) ANDERSON, LIBB

4 Detroit Martin Luthe A 11:25.14 5
1) WILLIAMS, TISH 2) ENOEX, KENN'YA 3) USHER, MORGAN 4) HILLIARD, OLIV

5 Lake Shore St. Clair A 12:30.88 4
1) ANTISHIN, VIVI 2) DECLAIRE, MARL 3) MARSIGLIO, HAL 4) ZSUDE, PAYTON

6 Eastpointe East Detr A 14:38.04 3
1) ALEXANDER, ANG 2) JONES, VICTORI 3) KRISEL, MICHIR 4) LONG, GABBY


============================================
Pl Team Sq Time Pts
============================================
Section 1 of 1
1 Grosse Pointe South A 10:10.82 10
1) RABAUT, SARAH 2) IMESCH, SABEL 3) BELLOVICH, SAR 4) KRASNER, DEVON

2 Grosse Pointe North A 10:17.00 8
1) LIAGRE, VIVIAN 2) SEAGRAM, SARAH 3) NYQUIST, ELISE 4) ALBO, JACKIE

3 Lakeview St. Clair S A 10:23.31 6
1) ANDERSON, MOLL 2) MAGNI, AALIYAH 3) CRANFORD, CHRI 4) ANDERSON, LIBB

4 Detroit Martin Luthe A 11:25.14 5
1) WILLIAMS, TISH 2) ENOEX, KENN'YA 3) USHER, MORGAN 4) HILLIARD, OLIV

5 Lake Shore St. Clair A 12:30.88 4
1) ANTISHIN, VIVI 2) DECLAIRE, MARL 3) MARSIGLIO, HAL 4) ZSUDE, PAYTON

6 Eastpointe East Detr A 14:38.04 3
1) ALEXANDER, ANG 2) JONES, VICTORI 3) KRISEL, MICHIR 4) LONG, GABBY


Men's 4 x 800m Relay
Finals
============================================
Pl Team Sq Time Pts
============================================
1 Grosse Pointe South A 8:03.27 10
1) RULISON, CHARL 2) GABRION, BENJA 3) WEAVER, BLAKE 4) ABOULJOUD, BAS

2 Warren Cousino A 8:24.99 8
1) KOSHKO, JOEL 2) PRICE, ETHAN 3) SULIMAN, DOMIN 4) BESIC, ARNES

3 Grosse Pointe North A 8:25.95 6
1) AUFDEMBERGE, W 2) SEAGRAM, BEN 3) DOERR, ZACH 4) TRUSS, NATE

4 Warren DeLaSalle A 8:28.71 5
1) LANZI, THOMAS 2) RENAUD, ANDREW 3) SCHMIDT, NICK 4) EARL, PRESTON

5 Lake Shore St. Clair A 8:37.45 4
1) CHAMBE, JUSTIN 2) JACOBSEN, VICT 3) COOPER, ETHAN 4) MITTELSTAT, ST

6 Roseville A 9:35.63 3
1) LATTIMORE, DAR 2) NANKERVIS, BRI 3) WILLIAMS, FERN 4) JACKSON, JUWAN

7 Detroit Cass Tech A 9:49.15 2
1) COX, G'MAURI 2) JOEL, GRAVES 3) RICHMOND, KELS 4) CANNON, JAVON


============================================
Pl Team Sq Time Pts
============================================
Section 1 of 1
1 Grosse Pointe South A 8:03.27 10
1) RULISON, CHARL 2) GABRION, BENJA 3) WEAVER, BLAKE 4) ABOULJOUD, BAS

2 Warren Cousino A 8:24.99 8
1) KOSHKO, JOEL 2) PRICE, ETHAN 3) SULIMAN, DOMIN 4) BESIC, ARNES

3 Grosse Pointe North A 8:25.95 6
1) AUFDEMBERGE, W 2) SEAGRAM, BEN 3) DOERR, ZACH 4) TRUSS, NATE

4 Warren DeLaSalle A 8:28.71 5
1) LANZI, THOMAS 2) RENAUD, ANDREW 3) SCHMIDT, NICK 4) EARL, PRESTON

5 Lake Shore St. Clair A 8:37.45 4
1) CHAMBE, JUSTIN 2) JACOBSEN, VICT 3) COOPER, ETHAN 4) MITTELSTAT, ST

6 Roseville A 9:35.63 3
1) LATTIMORE, DAR 2) NANKERVIS, BRI 3) WILLIAMS, FERN 4) JACKSON, JUWAN

7 Detroit Cass Tech A 9:49.15 2
1) COX, G'MAURI 2) JOEL, GRAVES 3) RICHMOND, KELS 4) CANNON, JAVON


Women's 100 Meters
Prelims
==============================================================================
Pl Name Team Time Wind a Ht. (Pl) Pts
==============================================================================
1 SUMRALL, MAKAYLA Roseville 13.01 NW Q 2 (1)
2 PATTERSON, JESSICA Warren Cousino 13.13 NW Q 1 (1)
3 ANDERSON, JASMINE Detroit Martin Luthe 13.17 NW q 1 (2)
4 LINDSAY, JALENN Roseville 13.30 NW q 1 (3)
5 DODGE, HELEN Grosse Pointe South 13.31 NW Q 3 (1)
6 FAULKNER, TAMYRA Lakeview St. Clair S 13.54 NW q 3 (2)
7 DOLES, DANICE Grosse Pointe South 13.75 NW q 1 (4)
8 COLEMAN, CEMIYAH Grosse Pointe North 13.92 NW q 3 (3)
9 LYLES, PAGE Detroit Cass Tech 14.14 NW 3 (4)
10 EVANS, ALEXIS Lake Shore St. Clair 14.17 NW 3 (5)
11 DONALD, ALEXIS Lakeview St. Clair S 14.23 NW 2 (2)
12 JACKSON, DAYNA Grosse Pointe North 14.28 NW 2 (3)
13 NIEVES, MARIA Detroit Western Inte 14.57 NW 2 (4)
14 GEROW, SAGE Lake Shore St. Clair 14.61 NW 2 (5)
15 DAVIS, MYIA Detroit Cass Tech 14.68 NW 1 (5)
16 ALEXANDER, JADEN Detroit Martin Luthe 14.88 NW 3 (6)
17 DAWSON, CHLOE Detroit Western Inte 15.07 NW 1 (6)
18 WILSON, AZIA Eastpointe East Detr 15.62 NW 1 (7)
19 SMITH, JANIYA Eastpointe East Detr 16.67 NW 2 (6)

=====================================================================
Pl Name Team Time Wind a Pts
=====================================================================
Heat 1 of 3
1 PATTERSON, JESSICA Warren Cousino 13.13 NW Q
2 ANDERSON, JASMINE Detroit Martin Luthe 13.17 NW q
3 LINDSAY, JALENN Roseville 13.30 NW q
4 DOLES, DANICE Grosse Pointe South 13.75 NW q
5 DAVIS, MYIA Detroit Cass Tech 14.68 NW
6 DAWSON, CHLOE Detroit Western Inte 15.07 NW
7 WILSON, AZIA Eastpointe East Detr 15.62 NW
Heat 2 of 3
1 SUMRALL, MAKAYLA Roseville 13.01 NW Q
2 DONALD, ALEXIS Lakeview St. Clair S 14.23 NW
3 JACKSON, DAYNA Grosse Pointe North 14.28 NW
4 NIEVES, MARIA Detroit Western Inte 14.57 NW
5 GEROW, SAGE Lake Shore St. Clair 14.61 NW
6 SMITH, JANIYA Eastpointe East Detr 16.67 NW
Heat 3 of 3
1 DODGE, HELEN Grosse Pointe South 13.31 NW Q
2 FAULKNER, TAMYRA Lakeview St. Clair S 13.54 NW q
3 COLEMAN, CEMIYAH Grosse Pointe North 13.92 NW q
4 LYLES, PAGE Detroit Cass Tech 14.14 NW
5 EVANS, ALEXIS Lake Shore St. Clair 14.17 NW
6 ALEXANDER, JADEN Detroit Martin Luthe 14.88 NW

Men's 100 Meters
Prelims
==============================================================================
Pl Name Team Time Wind a Ht. (Pl) Pts
==============================================================================
1 HART, GRANT Grosse Pointe South 11.31 NW Q 3 (1)
2 BOLLAERT, OWEN Grosse Pointe South 11.46 NW Q 1 (1)
3 GARDNER, AHMAD Detroit Martin Luthe 11.50 NW Q 2 (1)
4 YOUNG, ANDREW Eastpointe East Detr 11.62 NW Q 4 (1)
5 SMITH, DARRIAN Roseville 11.65 NW q 2 (2)
6 GRANT, MARVIN Detroit Martin Luthe 11.78 NW q 3 (2)
7 ROGERS, JORDAN Warren DeLaSalle 11.80 NW q 2 (3)
8 AMBRIS, JUSTIN Warren DeLaSalle 11.95 NW q 1 (2)
9 TUCKER, JERRY Detroit Martin Luthe 12.06 NW 4 (2)
10 EMBREE, OMARI Warren Woods Tower 12.18 NW 3 (3)
11 BRIGGS, NATE Detroit Cass Tech 12.21 NW 2 (4)
12 ROBBINS, EMANUEL Eastpointe East Detr 12.25 NW 2 (5)
13 SIMMONS, MICKUS Warren Woods Tower 12.31 NW 4 (3)
14 TAYLOR, JACOB Detroit Cass Tech 12.35 NW 3 (4)
15 HORTON, DATWAN Grosse Pointe North 12.50 NW 4 (4)
16 BENJAMIN, RAEKWON Detroit Western Inte 12.77 NW 3 (5)
17 LONGO DE LA CRUZ, GA Lake Shore St. Clair 12.95 NW 3 (6)
18 GIBSON, DEANTE Roseville 13.00 NW 1 (3)

=====================================================================
Pl Name Team Time Wind a Pts
=====================================================================
Heat 1 of 4
1 BOLLAERT, OWEN Grosse Pointe South 11.46 NW Q
2 AMBRIS, JUSTIN Warren DeLaSalle 11.95 NW q
3 GIBSON, DEANTE Roseville 13.00 NW
Heat 2 of 4
1 GARDNER, AHMAD Detroit Martin Luthe 11.50 NW Q
2 SMITH, DARRIAN Roseville 11.65 NW q
3 ROGERS, JORDAN Warren DeLaSalle 11.80 NW q
4 BRIGGS, NATE Detroit Cass Tech 12.21 NW
5 ROBBINS, EMANUEL Eastpointe East Detr 12.25 NW
Heat 3 of 4
1 HART, GRANT Grosse Pointe South 11.31 NW Q
2 GRANT, MARVIN Detroit Martin Luthe 11.78 NW q
3 EMBREE, OMARI Warren Woods Tower 12.18 NW
4 TAYLOR, JACOB Detroit Cass Tech 12.35 NW
5 BENJAMIN, RAEKWON Detroit Western Inte 12.77 NW
6 LONGO DE LA CRUZ, GA Lake Shore St. Clair 12.95 NW
Heat 4 of 4
1 YOUNG, ANDREW Eastpointe East Detr 11.62 NW Q
2 TUCKER, JERRY Detroit Martin Luthe 12.06 NW
3 SIMMONS, MICKUS Warren Woods Tower 12.31 NW
4 HORTON, DATWAN Grosse Pointe North 12.50 NW

Women's 100m Hurdles
Prelims
==============================================================================
Pl Name Team Time Wind a Ht. (Pl) Pts
==============================================================================
1 BORDEN, MARCHE Detroit Martin Luthe 16.40 NW Q 2 (1)
2 MYERS, ANIYAH Detroit Cass Tech 16.78 NW q 2 (2)
3 MILTON, ANISAH Warren Cousino 16.88 NW Q 1 (1)
4 SAILOR, DONI Grosse Pointe North 17.07 NW q 2 (3)
5 JOHNSON, KENNEDY Detroit Cass Tech 17.45 NW q 1 (2)
6 PETERMAN, ANNA Lakeview St. Clair S 17.96 NW q 2 (4)
7 DUNCAN, KATE Grosse Pointe South 18.10 NW q 2 (5)
8 WAGSTAFF, ZOE Grosse Pointe South 18.40 NW q 1 (3)
9 ROBERTS, MADISON Lake Shore St. Clair 18.71 NW 1 (4)
10 PRINDLE, ANDRIEA Lake Shore St. Clair 19.03 NW 2 (6)
11 ENOEX, KENN'YA Detroit Martin Luthe 19.38 NW 1 (5)
12 HALL, SIERRA Eastpointe East Detr 19.62 NW 2 (7)
13 MURPHEY, TREASURE Eastpointe East Detr 20.07 NW 1 (6)
14 CONLEY, SHALYAH Lakeview St. Clair S 20.38 NW 1 (7)
15 MIXON, MIA Warren Cousino 23.19 NW 2 (8)

=====================================================================
Pl Name Team Time Wind a Pts
=====================================================================
Heat 1 of 2
1 MILTON, ANISAH Warren Cousino 16.88 NW Q
2 JOHNSON, KENNEDY Detroit Cass Tech 17.45 NW q
3 WAGSTAFF, ZOE Grosse Pointe South 18.40 NW q
4 ROBERTS, MADISON Lake Shore St. Clair 18.71 NW
5 ENOEX, KENN'YA Detroit Martin Luthe 19.38 NW
6 MURPHEY, TREASURE Eastpointe East Detr 20.07 NW
7 CONLEY, SHALYAH Lakeview St. Clair S 20.38 NW
Heat 2 of 2
1 BORDEN, MARCHE Detroit Martin Luthe 16.40 NW Q
2 MYERS, ANIYAH Detroit Cass Tech 16.78 NW q
3 SAILOR, DONI Grosse Pointe North 17.07 NW q
4 PETERMAN, ANNA Lakeview St. Clair S 17.96 NW q
5 DUNCAN, KATE Grosse Pointe South 18.10 NW q
6 PRINDLE, ANDRIEA Lake Shore St. Clair 19.03 NW
7 HALL, SIERRA Eastpointe East Detr 19.62 NW
8 MIXON, MIA Warren Cousino 23.19 NW

Men's 110m Hurdles
Prelims
==============================================================================
Pl Name Team Time Wind a Ht. (Pl) Pts
==============================================================================
1 UKAMADU, JOHN Roseville 15.17 NW Q 1 (1)
2 MEYERS, TAMAAL Detroit Cass Tech 15.48 NW q 1 (2)
3 PRATT, JACOB Lake Shore St. Clair 15.60 NW Q 2 (1)
3 OZORMOOR, ZAC Grosse Pointe North 15.60 NW Q 3 (1)
5 CEESAY, AHMAD Lakeview St. Clair S 16.55 NW q 3 (2)
6 HENCE, RISHAD Detroit Martin Luthe 16.58 NW q 3 (3)
7 REED, JAYLEN Detroit Martin Luthe 16.98 NW q 2 (2)
8 FOX, ANDREW Grosse Pointe South 17.24 NW q 2 (3)
9 STOEHR, HALDEN Grosse Pointe South 18.11 NW 1 (3)
10 POESCHOL, STEVEN Warren Woods Tower 18.29 NW 3 (4)
11 THORNTON, JAWAN Eastpointe East Detr 18.85 NW 2 (4)
12 RAYN, BOWEN Detroit Cass Tech 19.01 NW 2 (5)
13 HOWARD, CORTEZ Lakeview St. Clair S 19.17 NW 2 (6)
14 PEABODY, ANDREW Grosse Pointe North 19.29 NW 1 (4)
15 BAIZ, HAYDAR Warren Woods Tower 19.32 NW 1 (5)
16 WALLER, ANDREW Warren Cousino 21.08 NW 1 (6)

=====================================================================
Pl Name Team Time Wind a Pts
=====================================================================
Heat 1 of 3
1 UKAMADU, JOHN Roseville 15.17 NW Q
2 MEYERS, TAMAAL Detroit Cass Tech 15.48 NW q
3 STOEHR, HALDEN Grosse Pointe South 18.11 NW
4 PEABODY, ANDREW Grosse Pointe North 19.29 NW
5 BAIZ, HAYDAR Warren Woods Tower 19.32 NW
6 WALLER, ANDREW Warren Cousino 21.08 NW
Heat 2 of 3
1 PRATT, JACOB Lake Shore St. Clair 15.60 NW Q
2 REED, JAYLEN Detroit Martin Luthe 16.98 NW q
3 FOX, ANDREW Grosse Pointe South 17.24 NW q
4 THORNTON, JAWAN Eastpointe East Detr 18.85 NW
5 RAYN, BOWEN Detroit Cass Tech 19.01 NW
6 HOWARD, CORTEZ Lakeview St. Clair S 19.17 NW
Heat 3 of 3
1 OZORMOOR, ZAC Grosse Pointe North 15.60 NW Q
2 CEESAY, AHMAD Lakeview St. Clair S 16.55 NW q
3 HENCE, RISHAD Detroit Martin Luthe 16.58 NW q
4 POESCHOL, STEVEN Warren Woods Tower 18.29 NW

Women's 200 Meters
Prelims
==============================================================================
Pl Name Team Time Wind a Ht. (Pl) Pts
==============================================================================
1 SUMRALL, MAKAYLA Roseville 26.52 NW Q 3 (1)
2 ANDERSON, JASMINE Detroit Martin Luthe 26.66 NW Q 2 (1)
3 DODGE, HELEN Grosse Pointe South 27.26 NW Q 1 (1)
3 PATTERSON, JESSICA Warren Cousino 27.26 NW q 2 (2)
5 MORISETTE, ANGELA Lakeview St. Clair S 27.51 NW q 1 (2)
6 MILTON, ANISAH Warren Cousino 27.52 NW q 3 (2)
7 KANAN, LAUREN Grosse Pointe South 27.59 NW q 3 (3)
8 THOMAS, ANNALIESE Grosse Pointe North 27.61 NW q 2 (3)
9 WILLIAMS, TISHAWNA Detroit Martin Luthe 27.85 NW 3 (4)
10 FAULKNER, TAMYRA Lakeview St. Clair S 27.90 NW 2 (4)
11 EVANS, ALEXIS Lake Shore St. Clair 28.73 NW 1 (3)
12 MLYNAREK, JAMISON Grosse Pointe North 28.74 NW 1 (4)
13 NIEVES, MARIA Detroit Western Inte 29.44 NW 3 (5)
14 HAGUE, SARA Warren Woods Tower 29.51 NW 3 (6)
15 LYLES, PAGE Detroit Cass Tech 29.60 NW 2 (5)
16 DAWSON, CHLOE Detroit Western Inte 31.63 NW 2 (6)

=====================================================================
Pl Name Team Time Wind a Pts
=====================================================================
Heat 1 of 3
1 DODGE, HELEN Grosse Pointe South 27.26 NW Q
2 MORISETTE, ANGELA Lakeview St. Clair S 27.51 NW q
3 EVANS, ALEXIS Lake Shore St. Clair 28.73 NW
4 MLYNAREK, JAMISON Grosse Pointe North 28.74 NW
Heat 2 of 3
1 ANDERSON, JASMINE Detroit Martin Luthe 26.66 NW Q
2 PATTERSON, JESSICA Warren Cousino 27.26 NW q
3 THOMAS, ANNALIESE Grosse Pointe North 27.61 NW q
4 FAULKNER, TAMYRA Lakeview St. Clair S 27.90 NW
5 LYLES, PAGE Detroit Cass Tech 29.60 NW
6 DAWSON, CHLOE Detroit Western Inte 31.63 NW
Heat 3 of 3
1 SUMRALL, MAKAYLA Roseville 26.52 NW Q
2 MILTON, ANISAH Warren Cousino 27.52 NW q
3 KANAN, LAUREN Grosse Pointe South 27.59 NW q
4 WILLIAMS, TISHAWNA Detroit Martin Luthe 27.85 NW
5 NIEVES, MARIA Detroit Western Inte 29.44 NW
6 HAGUE, SARA Warren Woods Tower 29.51 NW

Men's 200 Meters
Prelims
==============================================================================
Pl Name Team Time Wind a Ht. (Pl) Pts
==============================================================================
1 MCGAUGHY, JALEN Detroit Martin Luthe 22.32 NW Q 1 (1)
2 ROBINSON, DANCAILLE Lakeview St. Clair S 22.82 NW Q 2 (1)
3 JOHNSON, DYLAN Roseville 22.87 NW Q 3 (1)
4 STRITZINGER, MICHAEL Warren DeLaSalle 23.43 NW q 3 (2)
5 BENSON, AJ Grosse Pointe South 23.52 NW q 3 (3)
6 YOUNG, ANDREW Eastpointe East Detr 23.62 NW q 2 (2)
7 HART, GRANT Grosse Pointe South 23.67 NW q 2 (3)
8 SAFFORE II, ANDRE Grosse Pointe North 23.77 NW q 1 (2)
9 BOONE, PENNY Detroit Martin Luthe 23.92 NW 3 (4)
10 JOHNSON, DENIRO Warren DeLaSalle 24.46 NW 1 (3)
11 HENRY, TYRELL Roseville 24.50 NW 2 (4)
12 COLEY, CARL Warren Woods Tower 24.62 NW 3 (5)
13 HORTON, DATWAN Grosse Pointe North 25.09 NW 2 (5)
14 SHAW, DEVIN Lake Shore St. Clair 25.16 NW 2 (6)
15 EMBREE, OMARI Warren Woods Tower 25.77 NW 1 (4)
16 ANDERSON, JERMAINE Eastpointe East Detr 26.48 NW 3 (6)
17 PARKS, LAMONT Detroit Western Inte 27.16 NW 2 (7)
18 CAVIN, RICHARD Detroit Western Inte 28.14 NW 3 (7)

=====================================================================
Pl Name Team Time Wind a Pts
=====================================================================
Heat 1 of 3
1 MCGAUGHY, JALEN Detroit Martin Luthe 22.32 NW Q
2 SAFFORE II, ANDRE Grosse Pointe North 23.77 NW q
3 JOHNSON, DENIRO Warren DeLaSalle 24.46 NW
4 EMBREE, OMARI Warren Woods Tower 25.77 NW
Heat 2 of 3
1 ROBINSON, DANCAILLE Lakeview St. Clair S 22.82 NW Q
2 YOUNG, ANDREW Eastpointe East Detr 23.62 NW q
3 HART, GRANT Grosse Pointe South 23.67 NW q
4 HENRY, TYRELL Roseville 24.50 NW
5 HORTON, DATWAN Grosse Pointe North 25.09 NW
6 SHAW, DEVIN Lake Shore St. Clair 25.16 NW
7 PARKS, LAMONT Detroit Western Inte 27.16 NW
Heat 3 of 3
1 JOHNSON, DYLAN Roseville 22.87 NW Q
2 STRITZINGER, MICHAEL Warren DeLaSalle 23.43 NW q
3 BENSON, AJ Grosse Pointe South 23.52 NW q
4 BOONE, PENNY Detroit Martin Luthe 23.92 NW
5 COLEY, CARL Warren Woods Tower 24.62 NW
6 ANDERSON, JERMAINE Eastpointe East Detr 26.48 NW
7 CAVIN, RICHARD Detroit Western Inte 28.14 NW

Women's 100m Hurdles
Finals
=====================================================================
Pl Name Team Time Wind a Pts
=====================================================================
1 MILTON, ANISAH Warren Cousino 15.96 NW 10
2 BORDEN, MARCHE Detroit Martin Luthe 16.38 NW 8
3 MYERS, ANIYAH Detroit Cass Tech 16.72 NW 6
4 SAILOR, DONI Grosse Pointe North 17.07 NW 5
5 JOHNSON, KENNEDY Detroit Cass Tech 17.51 NW 4
6 PETERMAN, ANNA Lakeview St. Clair S 17.70 NW 3
7 WAGSTAFF, ZOE Grosse Pointe South 18.08 NW 2
8 DUNCAN, KATE Grosse Pointe South 18.16 NW 1

=====================================================================
Pl Name Team Time Wind a Pts
=====================================================================
Section 1 of 1
1 MILTON, ANISAH Warren Cousino 15.96 NW 10
2 BORDEN, MARCHE Detroit Martin Luthe 16.38 NW 8
3 MYERS, ANIYAH Detroit Cass Tech 16.72 NW 6
4 SAILOR, DONI Grosse Pointe North 17.07 NW 5
5 JOHNSON, KENNEDY Detroit Cass Tech 17.51 NW 4
6 PETERMAN, ANNA Lakeview St. Clair S 17.70 NW 3
7 WAGSTAFF, ZOE Grosse Pointe South 18.08 NW 2
8 DUNCAN, KATE Grosse Pointe South 18.16 NW 1

Men's 110m Hurdles
Finals
=====================================================================
Pl Name Team Time Wind a Pts
=====================================================================
1 MEYERS, TAMAAL Detroit Cass Tech 15.15 NW 10
2 UKAMADU, JOHN Roseville 15.16 NW 7
2 OZORMOOR, ZAC Grosse Pointe North 15.16 NW 7
4 PRATT, JACOB Lake Shore St. Clair 15.65 NW 5
5 HENCE, RISHAD Detroit Martin Luthe 16.42 NW 4
6 REED, JAYLEN Detroit Martin Luthe 16.55 NW 3
7 FOX, ANDREW Grosse Pointe South 16.96 NW 2
8 CEESAY, AHMAD Lakeview St. Clair S 17.06 NW 1

=====================================================================
Pl Name Team Time Wind a Pts
=====================================================================
Section 1 of 1
1 MEYERS, TAMAAL Detroit Cass Tech 15.15 NW 10
2 UKAMADU, JOHN Roseville 15.16 NW 7
2 OZORMOOR, ZAC Grosse Pointe North 15.16 NW 7
4 PRATT, JACOB Lake Shore St. Clair 15.65 NW 5
5 HENCE, RISHAD Detroit Martin Luthe 16.42 NW 4
6 REED, JAYLEN Detroit Martin Luthe 16.55 NW 3
7 FOX, ANDREW Grosse Pointe South 16.96 NW 2
8 CEESAY, AHMAD Lakeview St. Clair S 17.06 NW 1

Women's 100 Meters
Finals
=====================================================================
Pl Name Team Time Wind a Pts
=====================================================================
1 SUMRALL, MAKAYLA Roseville 12.61 NW 10
2 PATTERSON, JESSICA Warren Cousino 12.98 NW 8
3 LINDSAY, JALENN Roseville 13.04 NW 6
4 DODGE, HELEN Grosse Pointe South 13.10 NW 5
5 FAULKNER, TAMYRA Lakeview St. Clair S 13.23 NW 4
6 DOLES, DANICE Grosse Pointe South 13.44 NW 3
7 COLEMAN, CEMIYAH Grosse Pointe North 13.84 NW 2

=====================================================================
Pl Name Team Time Wind a Pts
=====================================================================
Section 1 of 1
1 SUMRALL, MAKAYLA Roseville 12.61 NW 10
2 PATTERSON, JESSICA Warren Cousino 12.98 NW 8
3 LINDSAY, JALENN Roseville 13.04 NW 6
4 DODGE, HELEN Grosse Pointe South 13.10 NW 5
5 FAULKNER, TAMYRA Lakeview St. Clair S 13.23 NW 4
6 DOLES, DANICE Grosse Pointe South 13.44 NW 3
7 COLEMAN, CEMIYAH Grosse Pointe North 13.84 NW 2

Men's 100 Meters
Finals
=====================================================================
Pl Name Team Time Wind a Pts
=====================================================================
1 HART, GRANT Grosse Pointe South 11.36 NW 10
2 YOUNG, ANDREW Eastpointe East Detr 11.48 NW 8
3 BOLLAERT, OWEN Grosse Pointe South 11.65 NW 6
4 SMITH, DARRIAN Roseville 11.66 NW 5
5 GRANT, MARVIN Detroit Martin Luthe 11.79 NW 4
6 ROGERS, JORDAN Warren DeLaSalle 12.02 NW 3
7 AMBRIS, JUSTIN Warren DeLaSalle 12.13 NW 2
GARDNER, AHMAD Detroit Martin Luthe DQ

=====================================================================
Pl Name Team Time Wind a Pts
=====================================================================
Section 1 of 1
1 HART, GRANT Grosse Pointe South 11.36 NW 10
2 YOUNG, ANDREW Eastpointe East Detr 11.48 NW 8
3 BOLLAERT, OWEN Grosse Pointe South 11.65 NW 6
4 SMITH, DARRIAN Roseville 11.66 NW 5
5 GRANT, MARVIN Detroit Martin Luthe 11.79 NW 4
6 ROGERS, JORDAN Warren DeLaSalle 12.02 NW 3
7 AMBRIS, JUSTIN Warren DeLaSalle 12.13 NW 2
GARDNER, AHMAD Detroit Martin Luthe DQ

Women's 4 x 200m Relay
Finals
============================================
Pl Team Sq Time Pts
============================================
1 Grosse Pointe South A 1:48.68 10
1) WAGSTAFF, ZOE 2) KANAN, LAUREN 3) BELLOVICH, ELI 4) DODGE, HELEN

2 Detroit Cass Tech A 1:49.03 8
1) DAVIS, MYIA 2) JOHNSON, KENNE 3) LYLES, PAGE 4) MYERS, ANIYAH

3 Lakeview St. Clair S A 1:49.90 6
1) MORISETTE, ANG 2) MAGNI, AALIYAH 3) MAYBERRY, BREA 4) FAULKNER, TAMY

4 Roseville A 1:50.83 5
1) ROBINSON, EUNI 2) LINDSAY, JALEN 3) COLE, LEAH 4) SUMRALL, MAKAY

5 Grosse Pointe North A 1:51.77 4
1) MADDEN, ZOE 2) GAGNIER, CATEL 3) DERRICK, GIA 4) THOMAS, ANNALI

6 Lake Shore St. Clair A 2:01.39 3
1) EVANS, ALEXIS 2) KIDD, ADRIANA 3) HENSLEY, HANNA 4) ROBERTS, MADIS

7 Warren Cousino A 2:07.08 2
1) BARNES, SHELBY 2) BARNETT, ERICA 3) DIXON, SYDNEY 4) PATTERSON, JES


============================================
Pl Team Sq Time Pts
============================================
Section 1 of 1
1 Grosse Pointe South A 1:48.68 10
1) WAGSTAFF, ZOE 2) KANAN, LAUREN 3) BELLOVICH, ELI 4) DODGE, HELEN

2 Detroit Cass Tech A 1:49.03 8
1) DAVIS, MYIA 2) JOHNSON, KENNE 3) LYLES, PAGE 4) MYERS, ANIYAH

3 Lakeview St. Clair S A 1:49.90 6
1) MORISETTE, ANG 2) MAGNI, AALIYAH 3) MAYBERRY, BREA 4) FAULKNER, TAMY

4 Roseville A 1:50.83 5
1) ROBINSON, EUNI 2) LINDSAY, JALEN 3) COLE, LEAH 4) SUMRALL, MAKAY

5 Grosse Pointe North A 1:51.77 4
1) MADDEN, ZOE 2) GAGNIER, CATEL 3) DERRICK, GIA 4) THOMAS, ANNALI

6 Lake Shore St. Clair A 2:01.39 3
1) EVANS, ALEXIS 2) KIDD, ADRIANA 3) HENSLEY, HANNA 4) ROBERTS, MADIS

7 Warren Cousino A 2:07.08 2
1) BARNES, SHELBY 2) BARNETT, ERICA 3) DIXON, SYDNEY 4) PATTERSON, JES


Men's 4 x 200m Relay
Finals
=====================================================
Pl Team Sq Time Ht. (Pl) Pts
=====================================================
1 Grosse Pointe South A 1:30.09 2 (1) 10
1) BOLLAERT, OWEN 2) TOMLIN, CHASE 3) BENSON, AJ 4) HART, GRANT

2 Lakeview St. Clair S A 1:31.71 2 (2) 8
1) CEESAY, AHMAD 2) ROBINSON, DANC 3) ROBINSON, ISAI 4) LIPPETT, CRAIG

3 Roseville A 1:32.96 2 (3) 6
1) SMITH, DARRIAN 2) HENRY, TYRELL 3) BRANCH, CHRIST 4) JOHNSON, DYLAN

4 Grosse Pointe North A 1:33.72 2 (4) 5
1) WILLIAMS, KENN 2) OZORMOOR, ZAC 3) DAVIS, MARLON 4) SAFFORE II, AN

5 Warren DeLaSalle A 1:34.02 2 (5) 4
1) PEARSON II, RI 2) STRITZINGER, M 3) BUSHON, MATTHE 4) JOHNSON, DENIR

6 Warren Cousino A 1:35.18 1 (1) 3
1) OATMAN, KALEB 2) WILSON, JOHN 3) YOUNG, DEMARIO 4) BURG, BRENDAN

7 Detroit Cass Tech A 1:35.22 2 (6) 2
1) MEYERS, TAMAAL 2) RAYN, BOWEN 3) KING, KALEN 4) TAYLOR, JACOB

8 Lake Shore St. Clair A 1:39.38 1 (2) 1
1) STASUSK, COLE 2) DICKSON, MACKE 3) LONGO DE LA CR 4) SHAW, DEVIN

Detroit Martin Luthe A DQ 2
1) MCGAUGHY, JALE 2) BOONE, PENNY 3) GARDNER, AHMAD 4) GRANT, MARVIN

Eastpointe East Detr A DQ 2
1) ROBBINS, EMANU 2) BONNEY, CALEB 3) POOLE, CEDRIC 4) ANDERSON, JERM


============================================
Pl Team Sq Time Pts
============================================
Section 1 of 2
1 Warren Cousino A 1:35.18 3
1) OATMAN, KALEB 2) WILSON, JOHN 3) YOUNG, DEMARIO 4) BURG, BRENDAN

2 Lake Shore St. Clair A 1:39.38 1
1) STASUSK, COLE 2) DICKSON, MACKE 3) LONGO DE LA CR 4) SHAW, DEVIN

Section 2 of 2
1 Grosse Pointe South A 1:30.09 10
1) BOLLAERT, OWEN 2) TOMLIN, CHASE 3) BENSON, AJ 4) HART, GRANT

2 Lakeview St. Clair S A 1:31.71 8
1) CEESAY, AHMAD 2) ROBINSON, DANC 3) ROBINSON, ISAI 4) LIPPETT, CRAIG

3 Roseville A 1:32.96 6
1) SMITH, DARRIAN 2) HENRY, TYRELL 3) BRANCH, CHRIST 4) JOHNSON, DYLAN

4 Grosse Pointe North A 1:33.72 5
1) WILLIAMS, KENN 2) OZORMOOR, ZAC 3) DAVIS, MARLON 4) SAFFORE II, AN

5 Warren DeLaSalle A 1:34.02 4
1) PEARSON II, RI 2) STRITZINGER, M 3) BUSHON, MATTHE 4) JOHNSON, DENIR

6 Detroit Cass Tech A 1:35.22 2
1) MEYERS, TAMAAL 2) RAYN, BOWEN 3) KING, KALEN 4) TAYLOR, JACOB

Detroit Martin Luthe A DQ
1) MCGAUGHY, JALE 2) BOONE, PENNY 3) GARDNER, AHMAD 4) GRANT, MARVIN

Eastpointe East Detr A DQ
1) ROBBINS, EMANU 2) BONNEY, CALEB 3) POOLE, CEDRIC 4) ANDERSON, JERM


Women's 1600 Meters
Finals
==============================================================
Pl Name Team Time Pts
==============================================================
1 KRASNER, DEVON Grosse Pointe South 5:33.83 10
2 BELLOVICH, SARAH Grosse Pointe South 5:49.35 8
3 NYQUIST, ELISE Grosse Pointe North 5:49.46 6
4 SEAGRAM, SARAH Grosse Pointe North 5:58.25 5
5 BARONE, ISABELLA Warren Cousino 6:09.49 4
6 SUTTERFIELD, ALYSSA Lakeview St. Clair S 6:10.61 3
7 USHER, MORGAN Detroit Martin Luthe 6:25.99 2
8 JABLONSKI, CHLOE Warren Woods Tower 6:34.11 1
9 CHASE, KIANNA Detroit Martin Luthe 6:34.49
10 ZSUDE, PAYTON Lake Shore St. Clair 7:15.75
11 PUCKETT, GRACE Lake Shore St. Clair 7:16.80
12 KEYWORTH, SARAH Warren Woods Tower 8:06.05
13 SPICER, T'ICES Eastpointe East Detr 8:18.26
SASS, JENNA Warren Cousino NT
ANDERSON, HAILEY Roseville NT

==============================================================
Pl Name Team Time Pts
==============================================================
Section 1 of 1
1 KRASNER, DEVON Grosse Pointe South 5:33.83 10
2 BELLOVICH, SARAH Grosse Pointe South 5:49.35 8
3 NYQUIST, ELISE Grosse Pointe North 5:49.46 6
4 SEAGRAM, SARAH Grosse Pointe North 5:58.25 5
5 BARONE, ISABELLA Warren Cousino 6:09.49 4
6 SUTTERFIELD, ALYSSA Lakeview St. Clair S 6:10.61 3
7 USHER, MORGAN Detroit Martin Luthe 6:25.99 2
8 JABLONSKI, CHLOE Warren Woods Tower 6:34.11 1
9 CHASE, KIANNA Detroit Martin Luthe 6:34.49
10 ZSUDE, PAYTON Lake Shore St. Clair 7:15.75
11 PUCKETT, GRACE Lake Shore St. Clair 7:16.80
12 KEYWORTH, SARAH Warren Woods Tower 8:06.05
13 SPICER, T'ICES Eastpointe East Detr 8:18.26
SASS, JENNA Warren Cousino NT
ANDERSON, HAILEY Roseville NT

Men's 1600 Meters
Finals
==============================================================
Pl Name Team Time Pts
==============================================================
1 NAVARRE, PRESTON Grosse Pointe North 4:23.92 10
2 SATYADEV, KUVIN Grosse Pointe North 4:24.55 8
3 HOFMANN, WILLIAM Grosse Pointe North 4:35.23 6
4 JARSKI, ZACHARY Warren DeLaSalle 4:38.64 5
5 CORRION, JACK Grosse Pointe South 4:45.87 4
6 BESIC, ARNES Warren Cousino 4:48.45 3
7 RENAUD, ANDREW Warren DeLaSalle 4:49.99 2
8 SULIMAN, DOMINIC Warren Cousino 4:55.42 1
9 FARRELL, ZACHARY Grosse Pointe South 4:55.55
10 CHARLES, RYAN Roseville 4:58.47
11 TAMPLIN, NATHANIEL Warren Woods Tower 5:08.26
12 JACKSON, JAWAN Roseville 5:10.22
13 COOPER, ETHAN Lake Shore St. Clair 5:12.39
14 MIZGALSKI, HUDSON Warren Woods Tower 5:14.61
15 RICHMOND, KELSTON Detroit Cass Tech 5:26.62
16 FRIDAY, JORDIN Detroit Martin Luthe 5:39.30

==============================================================
Pl Name Team Time Pts
==============================================================
Section 1 of 1
1 NAVARRE, PRESTON Grosse Pointe North 4:23.92 10
2 SATYADEV, KUVIN Grosse Pointe North 4:24.55 8
3 HOFMANN, WILLIAM Grosse Pointe North 4:35.23 6
4 JARSKI, ZACHARY Warren DeLaSalle 4:38.64 5
5 CORRION, JACK Grosse Pointe South 4:45.87 4
6 BESIC, ARNES Warren Cousino 4:48.45 3
7 RENAUD, ANDREW Warren DeLaSalle 4:49.99 2
8 SULIMAN, DOMINIC Warren Cousino 4:55.42 1
9 FARRELL, ZACHARY Grosse Pointe South 4:55.55
10 CHARLES, RYAN Roseville 4:58.47
11 TAMPLIN, NATHANIEL Warren Woods Tower 5:08.26
12 JACKSON, JAWAN Roseville 5:10.22
13 COOPER, ETHAN Lake Shore St. Clair 5:12.39
14 MIZGALSKI, HUDSON Warren Woods Tower 5:14.61
15 RICHMOND, KELSTON Detroit Cass Tech 5:26.62
16 FRIDAY, JORDIN Detroit Martin Luthe 5:39.30

Women's 4 x 100m Relay
Finals
=====================================================
Pl Team Sq Time Ht. (Pl) Pts
=====================================================
1 Roseville A 51.47 2 (1) 10
1) ROBINSON, EUNI 2) LINDSAY, JALEN 3) IVERSON, DIAMO 4) SUMRALL, MAKAY

2 Lakeview St. Clair S A 51.80 2 (2) 8
1) DONALD, ALEXIS 2) PARKER, ANGEL 3) MORISETTE, ANG 4) FAULKNER, TAMY

3 Detroit Martin Luthe A 52.04 2 (3) 6
1) ANDERSON, JASM 2) ANDERSON, MONY 3) WILLIAMS, TISH 4) BORDEN, MARCHE

4 Grosse Pointe South A 52.13 2 (4) 5
1) WAGSTAFF, ZOE 2) DOLES, DANICE 3) BELLOVICH, ELI 4) DODGE, HELEN

5 Grosse Pointe North A 53.32 1 (1) 4
1) SAILOR, DONI 2) JACKSON, DAYNA 3) MLYNAREK, JAMI 4) COLEMAN, CEMIY

6 Warren Cousino A 54.42 2 (5) 3
1) BARNES, SHELBY 2) MILTON, ANISAH 3) DIXON, SYDNEY 4) PATTERSON, JES

7 Detroit Cass Tech A 55.02 2 (6) 2
1) DAVIS, MYIA 2) LYLES, PAGE 3) ELLSBURY, RAKE 4) DAVIS, KASSIAH

8 Lake Shore St. Clair A 57.39 1 (2) 1
1) EVANS, ALEXIS 2) KIDD, ADRIANA 3) GEROW, SAGE 4) PRINDLE, ANDRI


============================================
Pl Team Sq Time Pts
============================================
Section 1 of 2
1 Grosse Pointe North A 53.32 4
1) SAILOR, DONI 2) JACKSON, DAYNA 3) MLYNAREK, JAMI 4) COLEMAN, CEMIY

2 Lake Shore St. Clair A 57.39 1
1) EVANS, ALEXIS 2) KIDD, ADRIANA 3) GEROW, SAGE 4) PRINDLE, ANDRI

Section 2 of 2
1 Roseville A 51.47 10
1) ROBINSON, EUNI 2) LINDSAY, JALEN 3) IVERSON, DIAMO 4) SUMRALL, MAKAY

2 Lakeview St. Clair S A 51.80 8
1) DONALD, ALEXIS 2) PARKER, ANGEL 3) MORISETTE, ANG 4) FAULKNER, TAMY

3 Detroit Martin Luthe A 52.04 6
1) ANDERSON, JASM 2) ANDERSON, MONY 3) WILLIAMS, TISH 4) BORDEN, MARCHE

4 Grosse Pointe South A 52.13 5
1) WAGSTAFF, ZOE 2) DOLES, DANICE 3) BELLOVICH, ELI 4) DODGE, HELEN

5 Warren Cousino A 54.42 3
1) BARNES, SHELBY 2) MILTON, ANISAH 3) DIXON, SYDNEY 4) PATTERSON, JES

6 Detroit Cass Tech A 55.02 2
1) DAVIS, MYIA 2) LYLES, PAGE 3) ELLSBURY, RAKE 4) DAVIS, KASSIAH


Men's 4 x 100m Relay
Finals
=====================================================
Pl Team Sq Time Ht. (Pl) Pts
=====================================================
1 Grosse Pointe South A 43.49 2 (1) 10
1) BOLLAERT, OWEN 2) DYAS, AARON 3) BENSON, AJ 4) HART, GRANT

2 Detroit Martin Luthe A 43.62 2 (2) 8
1) MERSIER, RAHII 2) BOONE, PENNY 3) GARDNER, AHMAD 4) GRANT, MARVIN

3 Grosse Pointe North A 44.74 2 (3) 6
1) WILLIAMS, KENN 2) SAFFORE II, AN 3) HENDERSON, KA' 4) DAVIS, MARLON

4 Lakeview St. Clair S A 45.04 2 (4) 5
1) MITCHELL, MARI 2) ISHMON, DELORE 3) LOVETT, ANTONI 4) ROBINSON, ISAI

5 Warren DeLaSalle A 45.44 2 (5) 4
1) ROGERS, JORDAN 2) BUSHON, MATTHE 3) STRITZINGER, M 4) JOHNSON, DENIR

6 Roseville A 45.56 2 (6) 3
1) HAMILTON, JORD 2) HENRY, TYRELL 3) BRANCH, CHRIST 4) SMITH, DARRIAN

7 Warren Cousino A 46.10 1 (1) 2
1) OATMAN, KALEB 2) WILSON, JOHN 3) YOUNG, DEMARIO 4) BURG, BRENDAN

8 Warren Woods Tower A 46.67 1 (2) 1
1) EMBREE, OMARI 2) COLEY, CARL 3) SIMMONS, MICKU 4) CARD, DEMETRIU

9 Detroit Cass Tech A 46.78 2 (7)
1) BRIGGS, NATE 2) KING, KALEN 3) KING, KOBIE 4) TAYLOR, JACOB

10 Eastpointe East Detr A 47.51 2 (8)
1) ROBBINS, EMANU 2) WATKINS, DAVIO 3) YOUNG, ANDREW 4) HOLLOWAY, DAVI

11 Lake Shore St. Clair A 47.99 1 (3)
1) STASUSK, COLE 2) DICKSON, MACKE 3) LONGO DE LA CR 4) SHAW, DEVIN


============================================
Pl Team Sq Time Pts
============================================
Section 1 of 2
1 Warren Cousino A 46.10 2
1) OATMAN, KALEB 2) WILSON, JOHN 3) YOUNG, DEMARIO 4) BURG, BRENDAN

2 Warren Woods Tower A 46.67 1
1) EMBREE, OMARI 2) COLEY, CARL 3) SIMMONS, MICKU 4) CARD, DEMETRIU

3 Lake Shore St. Clair A 47.99
1) STASUSK, COLE 2) DICKSON, MACKE 3) LONGO DE LA CR 4) SHAW, DEVIN

Section 2 of 2
1 Grosse Pointe South A 43.49 10
1) BOLLAERT, OWEN 2) DYAS, AARON 3) BENSON, AJ 4) HART, GRANT

2 Detroit Martin Luthe A 43.62 8
1) MERSIER, RAHII 2) BOONE, PENNY 3) GARDNER, AHMAD 4) GRANT, MARVIN

3 Grosse Pointe North A 44.74 6
1) WILLIAMS, KENN 2) SAFFORE II, AN 3) HENDERSON, KA' 4) DAVIS, MARLON

4 Lakeview St. Clair S A 45.04 5
1) MITCHELL, MARI 2) ISHMON, DELORE 3) LOVETT, ANTONI 4) ROBINSON, ISAI

5 Warren DeLaSalle A 45.44 4
1) ROGERS, JORDAN 2) BUSHON, MATTHE 3) STRITZINGER, M 4) JOHNSON, DENIR

6 Roseville A 45.56 3
1) HAMILTON, JORD 2) HENRY, TYRELL 3) BRANCH, CHRIST 4) SMITH, DARRIAN

7 Detroit Cass Tech A 46.78
1) BRIGGS, NATE 2) KING, KALEN 3) KING, KOBIE 4) TAYLOR, JACOB

8 Eastpointe East Detr A 47.51
1) ROBBINS, EMANU 2) WATKINS, DAVIO 3) YOUNG, ANDREW 4) HOLLOWAY, DAVI


Women's 400 Meters
Finals
=======================================================================
Pl Name Team Time Ht. (Pl) Pts
=======================================================================
1 MANZELLA, ROSE Lake Shore St. Clair 1:02.28 3 (1) 10
2 BELLOVICH, ELIZABETH Grosse Pointe South 1:03.51 3 (2) 8
3 CEYZYK, SYDNEY Grosse Pointe South 1:04.40 3 (3) 6
4 COSGROVE, MICHAELA Grosse Pointe North 1:04.73 3 (4) 5
5 JAMEEH, JAMEELA Detroit Cass Tech 1:05.14 3 (5) 4
6 JOHNSON, DEAJENE Detroit Cass Tech 1:05.57 3 (6) 3
7 TURNER, TIANNA Warren Woods Tower 1:06.05 2 (1) 2
8 HUMPHRIES, CARIELE Grosse Pointe North 1:06.54 3 (7) 1
9 ENOEX, KENN'YA Detroit Martin Luthe 1:07.02 1 (1)
10 HOPKINS, JULIA Warren Cousino 1:08.94 2 (2)
11 RIDGEWAY, KENNEDY Lakeview St. Clair S 1:09.60 2 (3)
12 HENSLEY, HANNA Lake Shore St. Clair 1:13.14 2 (4)
13 OLBANJI, DAMILOLA Warren Woods Tower 1:19.01 1 (2)
14 DIAZ, DOLIN Detroit Western Inte 1:22.84 1 (3)
15 JONES, VICTORIA Eastpointe East Detr 1:24.46 2 (5)
16 ARO, ELEANOR Detroit Western Inte 1:30.16 1 (4)
17 SALTER, RIA Eastpointe East Detr 1:30.91 2 (6)

==============================================================
Pl Name Team Time Pts
==============================================================
Section 1 of 3
1 ENOEX, KENN'YA Detroit Martin Luthe 1:07.02
2 OLBANJI, DAMILOLA Warren Woods Tower 1:19.01
3 DIAZ, DOLIN Detroit Western Inte 1:22.84
4 ARO, ELEANOR Detroit Western Inte 1:30.16
Section 2 of 3
1 TURNER, TIANNA Warren Woods Tower 1:06.05 2
2 HOPKINS, JULIA Warren Cousino 1:08.94
3 RIDGEWAY, KENNEDY Lakeview St. Clair S 1:09.60
4 HENSLEY, HANNA Lake Shore St. Clair 1:13.14
5 JONES, VICTORIA Eastpointe East Detr 1:24.46
6 SALTER, RIA Eastpointe East Detr 1:30.91
Section 3 of 3
1 MANZELLA, ROSE Lake Shore St. Clair 1:02.28 10
2 BELLOVICH, ELIZABETH Grosse Pointe South 1:03.51 8
3 CEYZYK, SYDNEY Grosse Pointe South 1:04.40 6
4 COSGROVE, MICHAELA Grosse Pointe North 1:04.73 5
5 JAMEEH, JAMEELA Detroit Cass Tech 1:05.14 4
6 JOHNSON, DEAJENE Detroit Cass Tech 1:05.57 3
7 HUMPHRIES, CARIELE Grosse Pointe North 1:06.54 1

Men's 400 Meters
Finals
=======================================================================
Pl Name Team Time Ht. (Pl) Pts
=======================================================================
1 JOHNSON, DYLAN Roseville 50.83 3 (1) 10
2 TOMLIN, CHASE Grosse Pointe South 52.36 3 (2) 8
3 TRUSS, NATE Grosse Pointe North 52.83 3 (3) 6
4 GABRION, BENJAMIN Grosse Pointe South 53.99 2 (1) 5
5 BOOTH, MATT Warren Woods Tower 54.57 2 (2) 4
6 BENYAM, NATAN Warren Cousino 55.03 1 (1) 3
7 DAVIS, KURAHN Lakeview St. Clair S 55.92 1 (2) 2
8 JOEL, GRAVES Detroit Cass Tech 55.93 2 (3) 1
9 HOPKINS, ERIK Warren Cousino 55.95 1 (3)
10 PEARSON II, RICKY Warren DeLaSalle 56.09 2 (4)
11 JACOBSEN, VICTOR Lake Shore St. Clair 56.34 2 (5)
12 PAGLIA, MATTHEW Warren DeLaSalle 56.41 2 (6)
13 AUFDEMBERGE, WILLIAM Grosse Pointe North 56.77 1 (4)
14 BENJAMIN, RAEKWON Detroit Western Inte 56.94 3 (4)
15 COOPER, NOLAN Lake Shore St. Clair 57.19 1 (5)
16 PARKS, LAMONT Detroit Western Inte 59.69 2 (7)
17 BESS, MICHAEL Eastpointe East Detr 1:02.79 1 (6)

==============================================================
Pl Name Team Time Pts
==============================================================
Section 1 of 3
1 BENYAM, NATAN Warren Cousino 55.03 3
2 DAVIS, KURAHN Lakeview St. Clair S 55.92 2
3 HOPKINS, ERIK Warren Cousino 55.95
4 AUFDEMBERGE, WILLIAM Grosse Pointe North 56.77
5 COOPER, NOLAN Lake Shore St. Clair 57.19
6 BESS, MICHAEL Eastpointe East Detr 1:02.79
Section 2 of 3
1 GABRION, BENJAMIN Grosse Pointe South 53.99 5
2 BOOTH, MATT Warren Woods Tower 54.57 4
3 JOEL, GRAVES Detroit Cass Tech 55.93 1
4 PEARSON II, RICKY Warren DeLaSalle 56.09
5 JACOBSEN, VICTOR Lake Shore St. Clair 56.34
6 PAGLIA, MATTHEW Warren DeLaSalle 56.41
7 PARKS, LAMONT Detroit Western Inte 59.69
Section 3 of 3
1 JOHNSON, DYLAN Roseville 50.83 10
2 TOMLIN, CHASE Grosse Pointe South 52.36 8
3 TRUSS, NATE Grosse Pointe North 52.83 6
4 BENJAMIN, RAEKWON Detroit Western Inte 56.94

Women's 300m Hurdles
Finals
=======================================================================
Pl Name Team Time Ht. (Pl) Pts
=======================================================================
1 BORDEN, MARCHE Detroit Martin Luthe 47.03 3 (1) 10
2 MYERS, ANIYAH Detroit Cass Tech 48.18 3 (2) 8
3 FORREST, KIYAH Grosse Pointe North 50.38 3 (3) 6
4 PETERMAN, ANNA Lakeview St. Clair S 51.97 3 (4) 5
5 BURKE, EMMA Grosse Pointe South 52.27 3 (5) 4
6 HILLIARD, OLIVIA Detroit Martin Luthe 52.30 3 (6) 3
7 MILTON, ANISAH Warren Cousino 52.53 2 (1) 2
8 RUSH, DIAMOND Detroit Cass Tech 52.75 3 (7) 1
9 ROBERTS, MADISON Lake Shore St. Clair 53.63 2 (2)
10 PRINDLE, ANDRIEA Lake Shore St. Clair 55.08 2 (3)
11 LYNCH, ANNA LISA Grosse Pointe North 55.42 2 (4)
12 DOMBROSKI, ADDALIE Lakeview St. Clair S 56.58 2 (5)
13 WAGSTAFF, ZOE Grosse Pointe South 56.60 3 (8)
14 MIXON, MIA Warren Cousino 57.78 2 (6)

==============================================================
Pl Name Team Time Pts
==============================================================
Section 2 of 3
1 MILTON, ANISAH Warren Cousino 52.53 2
2 ROBERTS, MADISON Lake Shore St. Clair 53.63
3 PRINDLE, ANDRIEA Lake Shore St. Clair 55.08
4 LYNCH, ANNA LISA Grosse Pointe North 55.42
5 DOMBROSKI, ADDALIE Lakeview St. Clair S 56.58
6 MIXON, MIA Warren Cousino 57.78
Section 3 of 3
1 BORDEN, MARCHE Detroit Martin Luthe 47.03 10
2 MYERS, ANIYAH Detroit Cass Tech 48.18 8
3 FORREST, KIYAH Grosse Pointe North 50.38 6
4 PETERMAN, ANNA Lakeview St. Clair S 51.97 5
5 BURKE, EMMA Grosse Pointe South 52.27 4
6 HILLIARD, OLIVIA Detroit Martin Luthe 52.30 3
7 RUSH, DIAMOND Detroit Cass Tech 52.75 1
8 WAGSTAFF, ZOE Grosse Pointe South 56.60

Men's 300m Hurdles
Finals
=======================================================================
Pl Name Team Time Ht. (Pl) Pts
=======================================================================
1 OZORMOOR, ZAC Grosse Pointe North 40.60 3 (1) 10
2 MEYERS, TAMAAL Detroit Cass Tech 40.66 3 (2) 8
3 STOEHR, HALDEN Grosse Pointe South 41.90 3 (3) 6
4 CEESAY, AHMAD Lakeview St. Clair S 42.02 3 (4) 5
5 PRATT, JACOB Lake Shore St. Clair 42.46 2 (1) 4
6 FOX, ANDREW Grosse Pointe South 43.53 3 (5) 3
7 BAIZ, HAYDAR Warren Woods Tower 44.83 2 (2) 2
8 HENCE, RISHAD Detroit Martin Luthe 45.45 1 (1) 1
9 TRUSEL, MARCUS Detroit Martin Luthe 47.29 1 (2)
10 RUSHING, MARVIN Detroit Cass Tech 47.41 3 (6)
11 VIVIANO, SIMON Warren DeLaSalle 47.53 1 (3)
12 HOWARD, CORTEZ Lakeview St. Clair S 48.29 2 (3)
13 RAYN, BOWEN Detroit Cass Tech 48.60 3 (7)
14 LEFEBVRE, CONNOR Grosse Pointe North 48.77 2 (4)
15 WALLER, ANDREW Warren Cousino 53.16 1 (4)

==============================================================
Pl Name Team Time Pts
==============================================================
Section 1 of 3
1 HENCE, RISHAD Detroit Martin Luthe 45.45 1
2 TRUSEL, MARCUS Detroit Martin Luthe 47.29
3 VIVIANO, SIMON Warren DeLaSalle 47.53
4 WALLER, ANDREW Warren Cousino 53.16
Section 2 of 3
1 PRATT, JACOB Lake Shore St. Clair 42.46 4
2 BAIZ, HAYDAR Warren Woods Tower 44.83 2
3 HOWARD, CORTEZ Lakeview St. Clair S 48.29
4 LEFEBVRE, CONNOR Grosse Pointe North 48.77
Section 3 of 3
1 OZORMOOR, ZAC Grosse Pointe North 40.60 10
2 MEYERS, TAMAAL Detroit Cass Tech 40.66 8
3 STOEHR, HALDEN Grosse Pointe South 41.90 6
4 CEESAY, AHMAD Lakeview St. Clair S 42.02 5
5 FOX, ANDREW Grosse Pointe South 43.53 3
6 RUSHING, MARVIN Detroit Cass Tech 47.41
7 RAYN, BOWEN Detroit Cass Tech 48.60

Women's 800 Meters
Finals
==============================================================
Pl Name Team Time Pts
==============================================================
1 KRASNER, DEVON Grosse Pointe South 2:25.55 10
2 ANDERSON, LIBBY Lakeview St. Clair S 2:26.48 8
3 ALBO, JACKIE Grosse Pointe North 2:31.22 6
4 LIAGRE, VIVIAN Grosse Pointe North 2:38.09 5
5 CRANFORD, CHRISTINE Lakeview St. Clair S 2:39.21 4
6 BOJARCZYK, MEGS Grosse Pointe South 2:44.51 3
7 ROOKS, DAMENICA Detroit Cass Tech 2:57.07 2
8 MARSIGLIO, HALEY Lake Shore St. Clair 3:00.93 1
9 ANTISHIN, VIVIENNE Lake Shore St. Clair 3:03.67
10 SEDYI, SURRAYA Detroit Cass Tech 3:05.40
11 DIAZ, DOLIN Detroit Western Inte 3:15.18
12 KEYWORTH, SARAH Warren Woods Tower 3:47.05

==============================================================
Pl Name Team Time Pts
==============================================================
Section 1 of 1
1 KRASNER, DEVON Grosse Pointe South 2:25.55 10
2 ANDERSON, LIBBY Lakeview St. Clair S 2:26.48 8
3 ALBO, JACKIE Grosse Pointe North 2:31.22 6
4 LIAGRE, VIVIAN Grosse Pointe North 2:38.09 5
5 CRANFORD, CHRISTINE Lakeview St. Clair S 2:39.21 4
6 BOJARCZYK, MEGS Grosse Pointe South 2:44.51 3
7 ROOKS, DAMENICA Detroit Cass Tech 2:57.07 2
8 MARSIGLIO, HALEY Lake Shore St. Clair 3:00.93 1
9 ANTISHIN, VIVIENNE Lake Shore St. Clair 3:03.67
10 SEDYI, SURRAYA Detroit Cass Tech 3:05.40
11 DIAZ, DOLIN Detroit Western Inte 3:15.18
12 KEYWORTH, SARAH Warren Woods Tower 3:47.05

Men's 800 Meters
Finals
==============================================================
Pl Name Team Time Pts
==============================================================
1 ABOULJOUD, BASHAR Grosse Pointe South 2:00.54 10
2 WEAVER, BLAKE Grosse Pointe South 2:00.79 8
3 SATYADEV, KUVIN Grosse Pointe North 2:01.15 6
4 CHAMBE, JUSTIN Lake Shore St. Clair 2:03.67 5
5 EARL, PRESTON Warren DeLaSalle 2:05.17 4
6 KOSHKO, JOEL Warren Cousino 2:06.99 3
7 WALTON, LADEVAN Warren Woods Tower 2:07.09 2
8 LUMPKIN, CHAZ Lakeview St. Clair S 2:07.13 1
9 MITTELSTAT, STEVE Lake Shore St. Clair 2:09.35
10 SCHRECK, GARRETT Grosse Pointe North 2:10.04
11 SKRZYPCZAK, TYLOR Warren Woods Tower 2:12.37
12 SULIMAN, DOMINIC Warren Cousino 2:14.98
13 CHARLES, RYAN Roseville 2:16.14
14 FRIDAY, JORDIN Detroit Martin Luthe 2:27.13

==============================================================
Pl Name Team Time Pts
==============================================================
Section 1 of 1
1 ABOULJOUD, BASHAR Grosse Pointe South 2:00.54 10
2 WEAVER, BLAKE Grosse Pointe South 2:00.79 8
3 SATYADEV, KUVIN Grosse Pointe North 2:01.15 6
4 CHAMBE, JUSTIN Lake Shore St. Clair 2:03.67 5
5 EARL, PRESTON Warren DeLaSalle 2:05.17 4
6 KOSHKO, JOEL Warren Cousino 2:06.99 3
7 WALTON, LADEVAN Warren Woods Tower 2:07.09 2
8 LUMPKIN, CHAZ Lakeview St. Clair S 2:07.13 1
9 MITTELSTAT, STEVE Lake Shore St. Clair 2:09.35
10 SCHRECK, GARRETT Grosse Pointe North 2:10.04
11 SKRZYPCZAK, TYLOR Warren Woods Tower 2:12.37
12 SULIMAN, DOMINIC Warren Cousino 2:14.98
13 CHARLES, RYAN Roseville 2:16.14
14 FRIDAY, JORDIN Detroit Martin Luthe 2:27.13

Women's 200 Meters
Finals
=====================================================================
Pl Name Team Time Wind a Pts
=====================================================================
1 PATTERSON, JESSICA Warren Cousino 26.48 NW 10
2 SUMRALL, MAKAYLA Roseville 26.86 NW 8
3 DODGE, HELEN Grosse Pointe South 27.52 NW 6
4 ANDERSON, JASMINE Detroit Martin Luthe 27.90 NW 4.5
4 MORISETTE, ANGELA Lakeview St. Clair S 27.90 NW 4.5
6 THOMAS, ANNALIESE Grosse Pointe North 27.91 NW 3
7 KANAN, LAUREN Grosse Pointe South 27.93 NW 2

=====================================================================
Pl Name Team Time Wind a Pts
=====================================================================
Section 1 of 1
1 PATTERSON, JESSICA Warren Cousino 26.48 NW 10
2 SUMRALL, MAKAYLA Roseville 26.86 NW 8
3 DODGE, HELEN Grosse Pointe South 27.52 NW 6
4 ANDERSON, JASMINE Detroit Martin Luthe 27.90 NW 4.5
4 MORISETTE, ANGELA Lakeview St. Clair S 27.90 NW 4.5
6 THOMAS, ANNALIESE Grosse Pointe North 27.91 NW 3
7 KANAN, LAUREN Grosse Pointe South 27.93 NW 2

Men's 200 Meters
Finals
=====================================================================
Pl Name Team Time Wind a Pts
=====================================================================
1 MCGAUGHY, JALEN Detroit Martin Luthe 22.28 NW 10
2 ROBINSON, DANCAILLE Lakeview St. Clair S 22.76 NW 8
3 JOHNSON, DYLAN Roseville 23.33 NW 6
4 SAFFORE II, ANDRE Grosse Pointe North 23.40 NW 5
5 BENSON, AJ Grosse Pointe South 23.47 NW 4
6 STRITZINGER, MICHAEL Warren DeLaSalle 23.68 NW 3
7 YOUNG, ANDREW Eastpointe East Detr 23.79 NW 2
8 HART, GRANT Grosse Pointe South 24.15 NW 1

=====================================================================
Pl Name Team Time Wind a Pts
=====================================================================
Section 1 of 1
1 MCGAUGHY, JALEN Detroit Martin Luthe 22.28 NW 10
2 ROBINSON, DANCAILLE Lakeview St. Clair S 22.76 NW 8
3 JOHNSON, DYLAN Roseville 23.33 NW 6
4 SAFFORE II, ANDRE Grosse Pointe North 23.40 NW 5
5 BENSON, AJ Grosse Pointe South 23.47 NW 4
6 STRITZINGER, MICHAEL Warren DeLaSalle 23.68 NW 3
7 YOUNG, ANDREW Eastpointe East Detr 23.79 NW 2
8 HART, GRANT Grosse Pointe South 24.15 NW 1

Women's 3200 Meters
Finals
==============================================================
Pl Name Team Time Pts
==============================================================
1 KRASNER, DEVON Grosse Pointe South 11:52.45 10
2 MICHALIK, SARA Grosse Pointe North 12:02.18 8
3 KLUGE, LYNDSAY Grosse Pointe North 12:59.37 6
4 SASS, JENNA Warren Cousino 13:05.94 5
5 GROBEL, HELENA Grosse Pointe South 13:17.57 4
6 BOYER, CHLOE Lakeview St. Clair S 13:43.99 3
7 JABLONSKI, CHLOE Warren Woods Tower 14:24.87 2
8 DECLAIRE, MARLANA Lake Shore St. Clair 15:35.88 1

==============================================================
Pl Name Team Time Pts
==============================================================
Section 1 of 1
1 KRASNER, DEVON Grosse Pointe South 11:52.45 10
2 MICHALIK, SARA Grosse Pointe North 12:02.18 8
3 KLUGE, LYNDSAY Grosse Pointe North 12:59.37 6
4 SASS, JENNA Warren Cousino 13:05.94 5
5 GROBEL, HELENA Grosse Pointe South 13:17.57 4
6 BOYER, CHLOE Lakeview St. Clair S 13:43.99 3
7 JABLONSKI, CHLOE Warren Woods Tower 14:24.87 2
8 DECLAIRE, MARLANA Lake Shore St. Clair 15:35.88 1

Men's 3200 Meters
Finals
==============================================================
Pl Name Team Time Pts
==============================================================
1 HOFMANN, WILLIAM Grosse Pointe North 9:52.40 10
2 NAVARRE, PRESTON Grosse Pointe North 9:52.69 8
3 RULISON, CHARLES Grosse Pointe South 10:09.02 6
4 RENAUD, ANDREW Warren DeLaSalle 10:22.26 5
5 ABOULJOUD, ABRAHAM Grosse Pointe South 10:26.73 4
6 JARSKI, ZACHARY Warren DeLaSalle 10:28.96 3
7 DELL, JACKSON Lakeview St. Clair S 10:29.76 2
8 HEY, JACK Lakeview St. Clair S 11:03.20 1
9 CATALDO, JOSH Lake Shore St. Clair 11:19.24
10 KAFERLE, LUKE Warren Woods Tower 11:29.30
11 SCHANG, JACOB Warren Cousino 11:36.60
12 NANKERVIS, BRIAN Roseville 11:48.45
13 GLANT, RYAN Warren Cousino 11:50.90
14 KOHL, DAVID Lake Shore St. Clair 12:10.82

==============================================================
Pl Name Team Time Pts
==============================================================
Section 1 of 1
1 HOFMANN, WILLIAM Grosse Pointe North 9:52.40 10
2 NAVARRE, PRESTON Grosse Pointe North 9:52.69 8
3 RULISON, CHARLES Grosse Pointe South 10:09.02 6
4 RENAUD, ANDREW Warren DeLaSalle 10:22.26 5
5 ABOULJOUD, ABRAHAM Grosse Pointe South 10:26.73 4
6 JARSKI, ZACHARY Warren DeLaSalle 10:28.96 3
7 DELL, JACKSON Lakeview St. Clair S 10:29.76 2
8 HEY, JACK Lakeview St. Clair S 11:03.20 1
9 CATALDO, JOSH Lake Shore St. Clair 11:19.24
10 KAFERLE, LUKE Warren Woods Tower 11:29.30
11 SCHANG, JACOB Warren Cousino 11:36.60
12 NANKERVIS, BRIAN Roseville 11:48.45
13 GLANT, RYAN Warren Cousino 11:50.90
14 KOHL, DAVID Lake Shore St. Clair 12:10.82

Women's 4 x 400m Relay
Finals
============================================
Pl Team Sq Time Pts
============================================
1 Grosse Pointe North A 4:11.89 10
1) FORREST, KIYAH 2) COSGROVE, MICH 3) THOMAS, ANNALI 4) DERRICK, GIA

2 Detroit Cass Tech A 4:14.75 8
1) MYERS, ANIYAH 2) JOHNSON, KENNE 3) JOHNSON, DEAJE 4) RUSH, DIAMOND

3 Grosse Pointe South A 4:20.11 6
1) CEYZYK, SYDNEY 2) IMESCH, SABEL 3) BELLOVICH, SAR 4) BELLOVICH, ELI

4 Lakeview St. Clair S A 4:28.06 5
1) MAGNI, AALIYAH 2) ANDERSON, LIBB 3) CRANFORD, CHRI 4) ANDERSON, MOLL

5 Detroit Martin Luthe A 4:40.10 4
1) CHASE, KIANNA 2) HILLIARD, OLIV 3) USHER, MORGAN 4) ENOEX, KENN'YA

6 Warren Woods Tower A 4:56.69 3
1) HAGUE, SARA 2) JABLONSKI, CHL 3) OLBANJI, DAMIL 4) TURNER, TIANNA

7 Lake Shore St. Clair A 4:58.19 2
1) ANTISHIN, VIVI 2) HENSLEY, HANNA 3) MANZELLA, ROSE 4) MARSIGLIO, HAL

8 Roseville A 5:09.30 1
1) ANDERSON, HAIL 2) BARNES, ALECE 3) RUBIO, ISABELL 4) BAKER, BRIANNA


============================================
Pl Team Sq Time Pts
============================================
Section 1 of 1
1 Grosse Pointe North A 4:11.89 10
1) FORREST, KIYAH 2) COSGROVE, MICH 3) THOMAS, ANNALI 4) DERRICK, GIA

2 Detroit Cass Tech A 4:14.75 8
1) MYERS, ANIYAH 2) JOHNSON, KENNE 3) JOHNSON, DEAJE 4) RUSH, DIAMOND

3 Grosse Pointe South A 4:20.11 6
1) CEYZYK, SYDNEY 2) IMESCH, SABEL 3) BELLOVICH, SAR 4) BELLOVICH, ELI

4 Lakeview St. Clair S A 4:28.06 5
1) MAGNI, AALIYAH 2) ANDERSON, LIBB 3) CRANFORD, CHRI 4) ANDERSON, MOLL

5 Detroit Martin Luthe A 4:40.10 4
1) CHASE, KIANNA 2) HILLIARD, OLIV 3) USHER, MORGAN 4) ENOEX, KENN'YA

6 Warren Woods Tower A 4:56.69 3
1) HAGUE, SARA 2) JABLONSKI, CHL 3) OLBANJI, DAMIL 4) TURNER, TIANNA

7 Lake Shore St. Clair A 4:58.19 2
1) ANTISHIN, VIVI 2) HENSLEY, HANNA 3) MANZELLA, ROSE 4) MARSIGLIO, HAL

8 Roseville A 5:09.30 1
1) ANDERSON, HAIL 2) BARNES, ALECE 3) RUBIO, ISABELL 4) BAKER, BRIANNA


Men's 4 x 400m Relay
Finals
=====================================================
Pl Team Sq Time Ht. (Pl) Pts
=====================================================
1 Grosse Pointe South A 3:29.93 2 (1) 10
1) WEAVER, BLAKE 2) GABRION, BENJA 3) TOMLIN, CHASE 4) ABOULJOUD, BAS

2 Detroit Cass Tech A 3:32.72 2 (2) 8
1) TAYLOR, JACOB 2) JOEL, GRAVES 3) KING, KALEN 4) MEYERS, TAMAAL

3 Roseville A 3:37.65 2 (3) 6
1) UKAMADU, JOHN 2) HAMILTON, JORD 3) SMITH, DARRIAN 4) JOHNSON, DYLAN

4 Lakeview St. Clair S A 3:38.27 1 (1) 5
1) DAVIS, KURAHN 2) ROBINSON, ISAI 3) ROBINSON, DANC 4) ISHMON, DELORE

5 Warren DeLaSalle A 3:38.64 2 (4) 4
1) STRITZINGER, M 2) EARL, PRESTON 3) BUSHON, MATTHE 4) GABYREL, TADEU

6 Grosse Pointe North A 3:39.15 2 (5) 3
1) DOERR, ZACH 2) AUFDEMBERGE, W 3) SCHRECK, GARRE 4) SEAGRAM, BEN

7 Warren Cousino A 3:42.59 2 (6) 2
1) KOSHKO, JOEL 2) BENYAM, NATAN 3) HOPKINS, ERIK 4) BESIC, ARNES

8 Warren Woods Tower A 3:43.07 2 (7) 1
1) COLEY, CARL 2) HAYNES, JOE 3) BOOTH, MATT 4) WALTON, LADEVA

9 Lake Shore St. Clair A 3:45.33 1 (2)
1) CHAMBE, JUSTIN 2) JACOBSEN, VICT 3) MITTLESTADT, S 4) STASUSK, COLE

10 Detroit Martin Luthe A 4:17.63 2 (8)
1) MCGAUGHY, JALE 2) BOONE, PENNY 3) GARDNER, AHMAD 4) MERSIER, RAHII


============================================
Pl Team Sq Time Pts
============================================
Section 1 of 2
1 Lakeview St. Clair S A 3:38.27 5
1) DAVIS, KURAHN 2) ROBINSON, ISAI 3) ROBINSON, DANC 4) ISHMON, DELORE

2 Lake Shore St. Clair A 3:45.33
1) CHAMBE, JUSTIN 2) JACOBSEN, VICT 3) MITTLESTADT, S 4) STASUSK, COLE

Section 2 of 2
1 Grosse Pointe South A 3:29.93 10
1) WEAVER, BLAKE 2) GABRION, BENJA 3) TOMLIN, CHASE 4) ABOULJOUD, BAS

2 Detroit Cass Tech A 3:32.72 8
1) TAYLOR, JACOB 2) JOEL, GRAVES 3) KING, KALEN 4) MEYERS, TAMAAL

3 Roseville A 3:37.65 6
1) UKAMADU, JOHN 2) HAMILTON, JORD 3) SMITH, DARRIAN 4) JOHNSON, DYLAN

4 Warren DeLaSalle A 3:38.64 4
1) STRITZINGER, M 2) EARL, PRESTON 3) BUSHON, MATTHE 4) GABYREL, TADEU

5 Grosse Pointe North A 3:39.15 3
1) DOERR, ZACH 2) AUFDEMBERGE, W 3) SCHRECK, GARRE 4) SEAGRAM, BEN

6 Warren Cousino A 3:42.59 2
1) KOSHKO, JOEL 2) BENYAM, NATAN 3) HOPKINS, ERIK 4) BESIC, ARNES

7 Warren Woods Tower A 3:43.07 1
1) COLEY, CARL 2) HAYNES, JOE 3) BOOTH, MATT 4) WALTON, LADEVA

8 Detroit Martin Luthe A 4:17.63
1) MCGAUGHY, JALE 2) BOONE, PENNY 3) GARDNER, AHMAD 4) MERSIER, RAHII


Boys Scores
=====================================
Pl Team Score
=====================================
1 Grosse Pointe South 142
2 Grosse Pointe North 123
3 Warren DeLaSalle 88
4 Roseville 54
5 Lakeview St. Clair S 53
6 Detroit Martin Luthe 45
7 Detroit Cass Tech 37
7 Warren Cousino 37
9 Lake Shore St. Clair 34
10 Warren Woods Tower 21
11 Eastpointe East Detr 14
Girls Scores
=====================================
Pl Team Score
=====================================
1 Grosse Pointe North 150
2 Grosse Pointe South 149
3 Lakeview St. Clair S 78.5
4 Detroit Martin Luthe 70.5
5 Detroit Cass Tech 46
6 Warren Cousino 45
7 Roseville 40
8 Lake Shore St. Clair 22
9 Warren Woods Tower 17
10 Eastpointe East Detr 9