2019 MHSAA LP D1 Regional 7-1 (Farmington)

back to results

May. 18, 2019

2019 MHSAA LP D1 Regional 7-1 (Farmington)
Farmington, Michigan


Fairchild Sports Timing DirectAthletics MeetPro
MHSAA LP Region 07-01-Farmington
Farmington High School, Farmington, MI - 5/18/2019

Men's 100 Meters
Finals
=============================================================================================
Pl Name Yr Team Time Wind a Note Pts
=============================================================================================
1 BROWN, Dylan JR Detroit Renaissance 10.75 –1.9 10
2 DONALDSON, Ralph JR Beverly Hills Groves 11.00 –1.9 8
3 ONWUZURIKE, Dodi SO Brother Rice 11.14 –1.9 6
4 BOWENS, Michael JR Oak Park 11.18 –1.9 5
5 SIKORA, Jacody JR Farmington 11.20 –1.9 4
6 TWYMON, Devonta JR Oak Park 11.46 –1.9 3
7 STEWARD, Phillip SR Oak Park 11.50 –1.9 2
8 EDWARDS, Donovan SO West Bloomfield 11.53 –1.9 1
9 JACKSON II, Kerry SO North Farmington 11.55 –1.9

Prelims
======================================================================================================
Pl Name Yr Team Time Wind a Note Ht. (Pl) Pts
======================================================================================================
1 BROWN, Dylan JR Detroit Renaissance 10.89 +3.3 Q 3 (1)
2 ONWUZURIKE, Dodi SO Brother Rice 11.02 +0.7 Q 2 (1)
3 STEWARD, Phillip SR Oak Park 11.03 +0.6 Q 1 (1)
4 BOWENS, Michael JR Oak Park 11.05 +0.7 q 11.043 2 (2)
5 DONALDSON, Ralph JR Beverly Hills Groves 11.05 +0.6 q 11.046 1 (2)
6 SIKORA, Jacody JR Farmington 11.33 +3.3 q 3 (2)
7 EDWARDS, Donovan SO West Bloomfield 11.39 +0.6 q 1 (3)
8 TWYMON, Devonta JR Oak Park 11.52 +0.7 q 2 (3)
9 JACKSON II, Kerry SO North Farmington 11.63 +3.3 q 3 (3)
10 MCCORMICK, Byron JR West Bloomfield 11.69 +0.7 2 (4)
11 DIXSON, Kevin JR Brother Rice 11.74 +0.6 1 (4)
12 COLTRANE, William FR Farmington 11.81 +3.3 3 (4)
13 SUMPTER, Darnell FR Southfield Arts & Te 11.82 +0.7 2 (5)
14 HONIGMAN, Ellison SO Birmingham Seaholm 11.86 +0.6 1 (5)
15 WHITEHORN, Justin SO Detroit Renaissance 11.97 +0.6 1 (6)
16 GAZZARATO, Matthew FR Livonia Stevenson 12.09 +0.7 2 (6)
17 HUGHLEY, Christian JR Redford Thurston 12.38 +0.6 12.372 1 (7)
18 FORGE, Brayden FR Birmingham Seaholm 12.38 +3.3 12.377 3 (5)
19 RUPASINGHE, Vimukthi JR Berkley 12.56 +3.3 3 (6)
20 TATUM, Caliegh SR Redford Thurston 12.63 +0.6 1 (8)
21 WALKER, Drew FR Livonia Stevenson 12.79 +0.7 2 (7)
SMITH, Joshua SO Detroit U-D Jesuit DNS 1
SPEARS, Anthony JR Detroit Renaissance DNS 2
RICHARD JR, Aaron SO Detroit U-D Jesuit DNS 3
FOULKES, Arron JR Southfield Arts & Te DNS 3

Men's 200 Meters
Finals
=============================================================================================
Pl Name Yr Team Time Wind a Note Pts
=============================================================================================
1 BROWN, Dylan JR Detroit Renaissance 21.69 –1.7 10
2 DONALDSON, Ralph JR Beverly Hills Groves 22.27 –1.7 8
3 GRESHAM, Myles JR North Farmington 22.50 –1.7 6
4 BOWENS, Michael JR Oak Park 22.52 –1.7 5
5 SIKORA, Jacody JR Farmington 22.81 –1.7 4
6 JAMMEH, Muhammad SO Detroit Renaissance 23.51 –1.7 3
7 HILL, Myron JR Berkley 23.84 –1.7 2
EDWARDS, Donovan SO West Bloomfield DNS
HAIRSTON, Maxwell SO West Bloomfield DNS

Prelims
======================================================================================================
Pl Name Yr Team Time Wind a Note Ht. (Pl) Pts
======================================================================================================
1 BROWN, Dylan JR Detroit Renaissance 21.64 –2.2 Q 1 (1)
2 DONALDSON, Ralph JR Beverly Hills Groves 22.20 –1.7 Q 3 (1)
3 BOWENS, Michael JR Oak Park 22.47 –2.3 Q 2 (1)
4 JAMMEH, Muhammad SO Detroit Renaissance 22.58 –1.7 q 3 (2)
5 SIKORA, Jacody JR Farmington 22.63 –2.3 q 2 (2)
6 GRESHAM, Myles JR North Farmington 22.86 –2.2 q 1 (2)
7 HAIRSTON, Maxwell SO West Bloomfield 23.06 –2.3 q 2 (3)
8 EDWARDS, Donovan SO West Bloomfield 23.22 –2.2 q 1 (3)
9 HILL, Myron JR Berkley 23.30 –1.7 q 3 (3)
10 KNIGHT, Jeffrey JR Detroit U-D Jesuit 23.33 –2.3 2 (4)
11 JONES, Nick SR Southfield Arts & Te 23.62 –2.3 2 (5)
12 DANIELS, William JR Oak Park 23.66 –2.2 1 (4)
13 GILLIAM, Lawrence SO Detroit U-D Jesuit 23.94 –1.7 3 (4)
14 WILLIAMS, Kendall SR Farmington 23.99 –1.7 3 (5)
15 GILLEY, Terrance JR Redford Thurston 24.08 –2.2 1 (5)
16 MONTGOMERY, Corion SR Oak Park 24.13 –1.7 3 (6)
17 JOHNSON, Demari JR Detroit Renaissance 24.57 –2.2 1 (6)
18 DIXSON, Kevin JR Brother Rice 24.76 –2.3 2 (6)
19 FORGE, Brayden FR Birmingham Seaholm 24.83 –2.2 1 (7)
20 JOHNSON, Jordan FR North Farmington 24.96 –1.7 3 (7)
21 KERSHENBAUM, Dan JR Birmingham Seaholm 25.16 –1.7 3 (8)
22 THOMPSON, Corey JR Redford Thurston 25.23 –2.2 1 (8)
23 SHIMKO, Steven JR Livonia Stevenson 25.63 –2.2 1 (9)
24 WALKER, Drew FR Livonia Stevenson 26.48 –2.3 2 (7)
HAWKINS, Cameron JR Berkley DNS 2
BROWNE, Johnny SR Brother Rice DNS 2
MCPHERSON, Cole SR Royal Oak DNS 3

Men's 400 Meters
Finals
===============================================================================================
Pl Name Yr Team Time Note Ht. (Pl) Pts
===============================================================================================
1 TATUM, Dillon FR West Bloomfield 50.27 2 (1) 10
2 FLAKE, Jason SR Oak Park 50.31 2 (2) 8
3 FLAKE, Josh FR Oak Park 50.60 2 (3) 6
4 REX, Johnny SO Beverly Hills Groves 50.95 2 (4) 5
5 MARX, Anthony SR Birmingham Seaholm 51.30 2 (5) 4
6 JAMMEH, Muhammad SO Detroit Renaissance 51.67 2 (6) 3
7 WILLIAMS, Tywayne JR Detroit U-D Jesuit 53.43 2 (7) 2
8 CURRAN, Jack JR Beverly Hills Groves 53.53 2 (8) 1
9 SOLOMON, Elijah SR Southfield Arts & Te 53.81 2 (9)
10 CROUCHER, Randy JR Farmington 53.98 1 (1)
11 HAMM, Ethan JR Livonia Stevenson 54.22 1 (2)
12 CANTY, Brandon SO Royal Oak 54.25 1 (3)
13 ALLEN, Landin SR North Farmington 54.54 1 (4)
14 GIBSON, Aidan JR Royal Oak 54.80 1 (5)
15 NANNINGA, Caden FR Livonia Stevenson 54.90 1 (6)
16 HERRING JR., Duane FR West Bloomfield 54.98 1 (7)
17 THOMPSON, Corey JR Redford Thurston 56.25 1 (8)
18 CARTER, Charles JR Detroit Renaissance 56.43 1 (9)

Men's 800 Meters
Finals
======================================================================================
Pl Name Yr Team Time Note Pts
======================================================================================
1 KIRKSEY, Javonne SR Oak Park 1:59.21 10
2 KENNARD, Corey JR Oak Park 2:01.03 8
3 MORAN, Henry SO Brother Rice 2:02.64 6
4 CROSS, Tyler SR Royal Oak 2:02.99 5
5 BURKE, Evan JR North Farmington 2:03.55 4
6 LONGE, Brody SR Birmingham Seaholm 2:04.52 3
7 VENSKO, Austin SR Livonia Stevenson 2:07.05 2
8 SHARIF, Darius FR West Bloomfield 2:07.30 1
9 LAWRENCE, JeRon SO Detroit Renaissance 2:07.67
10 BOWMAN, Nate JR Farmington 2:08.24
11 TINSLEY, Kamari FR Detroit U-D Jesuit 2:08.43
12 PINTO, Julian SR Livonia Stevenson 2:08.56
13 DENNISON, Matt SR Farmington 2:09.30
14 WILLIAMS, Leo JR Beverly Hills Groves 2:09.41
15 HARRIS, Landon SO Beverly Hills Groves 2:09.44
16 KING, Ellington JR Detroit Renaissance 2:15.71
17 VOSS, Charlie SR Berkley 2:17.41
18 BYRNE, James SO Detroit U-D Jesuit 2:18.51
KAWKA, Joe SO Brother Rice DNS
SEEL, Jack SO Birmingham Seaholm DNS
KIRBY, Lovell SO Redford Thurston DNS
AREN, Paul SR Farmington DNS

Men's 1600 Meters
Finals
======================================================================================
Pl Name Yr Team Time Note Pts
======================================================================================
1 SHAYA, Joe SO Brother Rice 4:35.78 10
2 DENNISON, Matt SR Farmington 4:36.92 8
3 HANES, Bryan SO Royal Oak 4:45.30 6
4 SNEARY, Ethan JR Royal Oak 4:45.55 5
5 STONE, Ke’Wuan SO Southfield Arts & Te 4:45.67 4
6 ALPERT, Jonathan SR Berkley 4:46.36 3
7 LAUZON, Josh SO Livonia Stevenson 4:46.60 2
8 COOPER, Camerie SO Oak Park 4:46.90 1
9 SEEL, Jack SO Birmingham Seaholm 4:48.60
10 DOUTE-BALL, Evan SO Livonia Stevenson 4:50.64
11 AREN, Paul SR Farmington 4:51.05
12 PEYROL, Julien SR Beverly Hills Groves 5:00.29
13 YOUNG, Parker FR Brother Rice 5:06.23
14 HANNA, Jordan JR Detroit U-D Jesuit 5:20.92
15 KIRBY, Lovell SO Redford Thurston 5:26.83
16 COLLINS, Levi JR Detroit Renaissance 5:42.99
17 HUMPHRIES, Noah JR Detroit U-D Jesuit 5:43.43
18 THOMAS, Michael FR Detroit Renaissance 6:39.40
AMANTE, Gabriele SR Beverly Hills Groves DNS

Men's 3200 Meters
Finals
======================================================================================
Pl Name Yr Team Time Note Pts
======================================================================================
1 NUMMER, George SR Birmingham Seaholm 9:34.15 10
2 MEINECKE, Drew SR Royal Oak 9:34.78 8
3 SAYERS, Jakob SR Birmingham Seaholm 9:50.95 6
4 SEESTADT, Daniel FR West Bloomfield 9:56.08 5
5 SHEAHAN, Colin JR Livonia Stevenson 10:01.20 4
6 HILL, Adam JR Royal Oak 10:06.27 3
7 SPEIGLE, Alex JR Livonia Stevenson 10:19.30 2
8 SHAYA, Joe SO Brother Rice 10:41.47 1
9 STONE, Ke’Wuan SO Southfield Arts & Te 10:58.29
10 COOPER, Camerie SO Oak Park 10:59.89
11 SPENCER, Andrew SO Farmington 11:01.10
12 FADOIR, Clark JR Berkley 11:14.28
13 SONAWANE, Om SO Farmington 11:56.97
14 PEYROL, Julien SR Beverly Hills Groves 12:09.69
15 MINEAR, Matthew SO Beverly Hills Groves 12:15.04
16 KING, Ellington JR Detroit Renaissance 13:16.97
17 COLLINS, Levi JR Detroit Renaissance 13:29.34
HARRIS, Romante SO Southfield Arts & Te DNS

Men's 110m Hurdles
Finals
=============================================================================================
Pl Name Yr Team Time Wind a Note Pts
=============================================================================================
1 PHILIP, Nithin SR Livonia Stevenson 15.11 –1.7 10
2 RESPRESS, Jourdin SR Redford Thurston 15.20 –1.7 8
3 CROCKETT, Klarc JR North Farmington 15.68 –1.7 6
4 KAUPP, Jake JR Livonia Stevenson 15.87 –1.7 5
5 DOKES, Jaden JR Beverly Hills Groves 16.12 –1.7 4
6 EDWARDS, Larry FR Farmington 16.87 –1.7 3
7 DUNBAR, Damen JR Beverly Hills Groves 17.34 –1.7 2
8 MITRIUS, Lukas SR Brother Rice 19.90 –1.7 1
ADENIJI, Elijah JR West Bloomfield DNS

Prelims
======================================================================================================
Pl Name Yr Team Time Wind a Note Ht. (Pl) Pts
======================================================================================================
1 PHILIP, Nithin SR Livonia Stevenson 15.46 +2.5 Q 1 (1)
2 RESPRESS, Jourdin SR Redford Thurston 15.67 +2.5 q 1 (2)
3 CROCKETT, Klarc JR North Farmington 15.75 +1.5 Q 2 (1)
4 MITRIUS, Lukas SR Brother Rice 15.82 +1.5 q 2 (2)
5 KAUPP, Jake JR Livonia Stevenson 15.99 +2.5 q 1 (3)
6 DOKES, Jaden JR Beverly Hills Groves 16.37 +1.5 q 2 (3)
7 ADENIJI, Elijah JR West Bloomfield 16.87 +1.5 q 2 (4)
8 EDWARDS, Larry FR Farmington 17.29 +2.5 q 1 (4)
9 DUNBAR, Damen JR Beverly Hills Groves 17.52 +2.5 q 1 (5)
10 GILLESPE, Charles FR Oak Park 17.77 +1.5 2 (5)
11 SALCICCIOLI, Owen SR Birmingham Seaholm 17.99 +2.5 1 (6)
12 SEMENTKOWSKI, Max SO Royal Oak 18.37 +2.5 1 (7)
13 JOHNSON, Jorden JR Detroit Renaissance 19.25 +1.5 2 (6)
14 WISE, Aidan SO Birmingham Seaholm 20.77 +1.5 2 (7)
15 SIMS, Daniel SO Southfield Arts & Te 22.57 +2.5 1 (8)
16 CHOICE, Clarence SR Southfield Arts & Te 23.03 +2.5 1 (9)
DAVIS, Victor JR Royal Oak DNS 2

Men's 300m Hurdles
Finals
===============================================================================================
Pl Name Yr Team Time Note Ht. (Pl) Pts
===============================================================================================
1 PHILIP, Nithin SR Livonia Stevenson 40.62 2 (1) 10
2 KAUPP, Jake JR Livonia Stevenson 40.83 2 (2) 8
3 EDWARDS, Larry FR Farmington 41.14 2 (3) 6
4 CROCKETT, Klarc JR North Farmington 41.44 2 (4) 5
5 MOHR, Nolan JR Farmington 41.70 2 (5) 4
6 RESPRESS, Jourdin SR Redford Thurston 41.76 2 (6) 3
7 JOHNSON, Jorden JR Detroit Renaissance 42.93 2 (7) 2
8 GILLESPE, Charles FR Oak Park 44.80 2 (8) 1
9 DOKES, Jaden JR Beverly Hills Groves 44.82 1 (1)
10 MUCKER, Akeem JR Detroit Renaissance 45.37 1 (2)
11 SEMENTKOWSKI, Max SO Royal Oak 45.60 1 (3)
12 WISE, Aidan SO Birmingham Seaholm 46.56 1 (4)
13 ERICKSON-SUZUKI, Ant SR Beverly Hills Groves 46.97 1 (5)
14 SALCICCIOLI, Owen SR Birmingham Seaholm 47.38 1 (6)
15 HANNOSH, Michael SO Detroit U-D Jesuit 49.05 1 (7)
16 KING, Genard FR Oak Park 49.53 1 (8)
17 SIMS, Daniel SO Southfield Arts & Te 53.10 1 (9)

Men's 4 x 100m Relay
Finals
==========================================================================
Pl Team Sq Time Note Ht. (Pl) Pts
==========================================================================
1 Detroit Renaissance A 42.46 2 (1) 10
2 Oak Park A 42.75 2 (2) 8
3 Southfield Arts & Te A 42.98 2 (3) 6
4 Farmington A 43.08 2 (4) 5
5 Beverly Hills Groves A 43.56 2 (5) 4
6 North Farmington A 43.99 2 (6) 3
7 West Bloomfield A 44.28 2 (7) 2
8 Detroit U-D Jesuit A 44.39 1 (1) 1
9 Berkley A 46.79 2 (8)
10 Livonia Stevenson A 46.93 1 (2)
11 Redford Thurston A 47.00 1 (3)
12 Birmingham Seaholm A 47.01 1 (4)
Brother Rice A DQ 2

Men's 4 x 200m Relay
Finals
==========================================================================
Pl Team Sq Time Note Ht. (Pl) Pts
==========================================================================
1 Detroit Renaissance A 1:28.40 2 (1) 10
2 Farmington A 1:29.59 2 (2) 8
3 Southfield Arts & Te A 1:29.85 1:29.845 2 (3) 6
4 Oak Park A 1:29.85 1:29.850 2 (4) 5
5 West Bloomfield A 1:30.36 2 (5) 4
6 Berkley A 1:35.98 2 (6) 3
7 Birmingham Seaholm A 1:36.06 1 (1) 2
8 Redford Thurston A 1:37.35 1 (2) 1
9 Beverly Hills Groves A 1:39.67 2 (7)
10 Livonia Stevenson A 1:40.65 1 (3)
Detroit U-D Jesuit A DQ 2

Men's 4 x 400m Relay
Finals
==========================================================================
Pl Team Sq Time Note Ht. (Pl) Pts
==========================================================================
1 Oak Park A 3:24.47 2 (1) 10
2 Detroit U-D Jesuit A 3:30.36 1 (1) 8
3 West Bloomfield A 3:30.77 2 (2) 6
4 Farmington A 3:35.20 2 (3) 5
5 Brother Rice A 3:36.07 2 (4) 4
6 Beverly Hills Groves A 3:36.78 2 (5) 3
7 Southfield Arts & Te A 3:37.81 1 (2) 2
8 Livonia Stevenson A 3:39.32 2 (6) 1
9 Royal Oak A 3:41.74 2 (7)
10 Detroit Renaissance A 3:51.16 1 (3)
North Farmington A DNS 2

Men's 4 x 800m Relay
Finals
=================================================================
Pl Team Sq Time Note Pts
=================================================================
1 Birmingham Seaholm A 8:02.31 10
2 Oak Park A 8:02.88 8
3 Livonia Stevenson A 8:26.75 6
4 Beverly Hills Groves A 8:48.29 5
5 Royal Oak A 8:51.07 4
6 Farmington A 8:56.89 3
7 Detroit Renaissance A 9:05.41 2
8 Southfield Arts & Te A 9:16.45 1
9 North Farmington A 10:01.22

Men's High Jump
Finals
====================================================================================
Pl Name Yr Team Mark Note Pts
====================================================================================
1 BREEN, Alex SR Royal Oak 6' 4" 10
2 THOMAS, Jabbar SR North Farmington 6' 3" 8
3 BERTHEL, Henry JR Beverly Hills Groves 5' 11" 6
4 JOHNSON, Solomon JR Oak Park 5' 8" 4
4 MITRIUS, Lukas SR Brother Rice 5' 8" 4
4 THOMAS-DEMPS, Jamitr JR North Farmington 5' 8" 4
4 MURPHY, Lonnie JR Detroit U-D Jesuit 5' 8" 2
KENDRA, Orion SO Beverly Hills Groves NH
NANNINGA, Caden FR Livonia Stevenson NH
OLRANSOLA, Simi JR Southfield Arts & Te NH
CARTER, Saunders SR Southfield Arts & Te NH
RAHMAN, Michael SO Farmington NH
GAINES, Zaccary SO Farmington DNS
MITCHELL, Immanuel SO West Bloomfield DNS
PLASENCIA, Mica JR Berkley DNS
MUCKER, Akeem JR Detroit Renaissance DNS
DAVIS, Solomon JR Oak Park DNS
JOHNSON, Jorden JR Detroit Renaissance DNS
BLACKMAN JR, Frank SO Detroit U-D Jesuit DNS

Men's Pole Vault
Finals
====================================================================================
Pl Name Yr Team Mark Note Pts
====================================================================================
OSTERHOUT, Brad SO Livonia Stevenson NH
SCHLACK, Ben FR Livonia Stevenson NH

Men's Long Jump
Finals
==================================================================================================
Pl Name Yr Team Mark Wind Note Fl. (Pl) Pts
==================================================================================================
1 BULLOCK-HOWARD, Darr SR Southfield Arts & Te 22' 6" NW 2 (1) 10
2 MONTGOMERY, Corion SR Oak Park 21' 8.75 NW 2 (2) 8
3 ADENIJI, Elijah JR West Bloomfield 21' 8.50 NW 1 (1) 6
4 CARTER, Saunders SR Southfield Arts & Te 20' 8" NW 2 (3) 5
5 RAHMAN, Michael SO Farmington 19' 8" NW 2 (4) 4
6 LACCANARIA, Cole FR Brother Rice 19' 7" NW 2 (5) 3
7 MANGHAM, Jaden FR Beverly Hills Groves 19' 4" NW 1 (2) 2
8 LEE, Devin SR Beverly Hills Groves 19' 3.75 NW 2 (6) 1
9 GRAHAM, Jordan FR Farmington 18' 7" NW 1 (3)
10 BRYANT, Justin SO North Farmington 18' 4.75 NW 2 (7)
11 CLARK, Frank JR Oak Park 18' 3.75 NW 2 (8)
12 BALOW, Pat SR Brother Rice 17' 11.2 NW 2 (9)
13 BROBST, Ben JR Livonia Stevenson 17' 9.50 NW 1 (4)
14 HILL, Myron JR Berkley 17' 5.50 NW 1 (5)
15 MUCKER, Akeem JR Detroit Renaissance 15' 11.5 NW 1 (6)
16 KERSHENBAUM, Dan JR Birmingham Seaholm 15' 7" NW 1 (7)
17 NOWAKOWSKI, Ethan JR Royal Oak 15' 2" NW 1 (8)
18 WISE, Aidan SO Birmingham Seaholm 13' 6.75 NW 1 (9)
19 ALEXANDER, Pearson SO Detroit Renaissance 13' 3.25 NW 1 (10)
HARRISON II, Jason SO Detroit U-D Jesuit DNS 1
PLASENCIA, Mica JR Berkley DNS 1
RYDER, Thomas FR Detroit U-D Jesuit DNS 1
MITCHELL, Harold SO Detroit U-D Jesuit DNS 1
STEWART, Mikkos SO Brother Rice DNS 1
HAIRSTON, Maxwell SO West Bloomfield DNS 2
JONES, Drake JR Detroit U-D Jesuit FOUL 1

Men's Shot Put
Finals
=============================================================================================
Pl Name Yr Team Mark Note Fl. (Pl) Pts
=============================================================================================
1 BARNETT, Jaelyne JR Oak Park 51' 6" 3 (1) 10
2 ROGERS, Curtis JR Beverly Hills Groves 48' 11" 3 (2) 8
3 TURNER, Jordan JR Farmington 47' 10" 3 (3) 6
4 HEARD, Tyriq SR Beverly Hills Groves 44' 7" 3 (4) 5
5 SCHULZ, Peter SR Brother Rice 42' 6" 3 (5) 4
6 POSTER, Devin SR Livonia Stevenson 42' 0.50 3 (6) 3
7 WILSON, Jaden SO Detroit Renaissance 41' 4" 2 (1) 2
8 GREEN, Rashad SO North Farmington 41' 0.50 2 (2) 1
9 REMICK, Cody SR Royal Oak 41' 0" 3 (7)
10 ERB, Nick SR Birmingham Seaholm 40' 6" 3 (8)
11 GUSTITUS, Tyler SR Livonia Stevenson 39' 6" 2 (3)
12 STESLICKI, Jake FR Farmington 37' 9" 2 (4)
13 DANFORTH, Emmanuel Southfield Arts & Te 37' 1.50 2 (5)
14 DAVIS, Scherwin JR West Bloomfield 35' 2" 1 (1)
15 MATHIS, Micheal FR Detroit U-D Jesuit 33' 0" 1 (2)
16 FOGEL, Sam SR Birmingham Seaholm 31' 0" 1 (3)
17 PERRIN, Conor SO Detroit Renaissance 29' 5" 1 (4)
NICHOLS, Jerome SR Detroit Renaissance DNS 1
CASSELL MAHR, Isaiah SO Royal Oak DNS 1
SINANIS, JonMichael SR West Bloomfield DNS 1
MCDONALD, Raymen JR Southfield Arts & Te DNS 2
HOEN, John JR Brother Rice DNS 2
TAYLOR, Timothy JR North Farmington DNS 2
AUSTIN, Adam SR Livonia Stevenson DNS 3

Men's Discus
Finals
=============================================================================================
Pl Name Yr Team Mark Note Fl. (Pl) Pts
=============================================================================================
1 TURNER, Jordan JR Farmington 155' 3" 2 (1) 10
2 ROGERS, Curtis JR Beverly Hills Groves 151' 2" 2 (2) 8
3 HEARD, Tyriq SR Beverly Hills Groves 129' 9" 2 (3) 6
4 BARNETT, Jaelyne JR Oak Park 124' 4" 2 (4) 5
5 CASSELL MAHR, Isaiah SO Royal Oak 122' 2" 2 (5) 4
6 REMICK, Cody SR Royal Oak 120' 11" 2 (6) 3
7 STESLICKI, Jake FR Farmington 119' 0" 1 (1) 2
8 ERB, Nick SR Birmingham Seaholm 117' 1" 1 (2) 1
9 GUSTITUS, Tyler SR Livonia Stevenson 116' 5" 2 (7)
10 SINANIS, JonMichael SR West Bloomfield 112' 4" 2 (8)
11 DANFORTH, Emmanuel Southfield Arts & Te 104' 6" 1 (3)
12 WILSON, Jaden SO Detroit Renaissance 104' 3" 1 (4)
13 SCHULZ, Peter SR Brother Rice 98' 9" 1 (5)
14 BEIDOUN, Hadi SR Livonia Stevenson 98' 3" 1 (6)
15 DAVIS, Scherwin JR West Bloomfield 95' 1" 1 (7)
16 FOGEL, Sam SR Birmingham Seaholm 92' 0" 1 (8)
17 PERRIN, Conor SO Detroit Renaissance 74' 1" 1 (9)
MCDONALD, Raymen JR Southfield Arts & Te DNS 1
CHESTNUT, Darius SO North Farmington DNS 1
NICHOLS, Jerome SR Detroit Renaissance DNS 1
HOEN, John JR Brother Rice DNS 1
TAYLOR, Timothy JR North Farmington DNS 2

Women's 100 Meters
Finals
=============================================================================================
Pl Name Yr Team Time Wind a Note Pts
=============================================================================================
1 JACKSON, Kaila FR Detroit Renaissance 11.98 NW 10
2 LAURENCIN, Aasia JR Oak Park 12.23 NW 8
3 JENKINS, Olivia FR Detroit Renaissance 12.34 NW 6
4 RUSH, Kaitlynn JR West Bloomfield 12.41 NW 5
5 JACKSON, Imani JR Detroit Renaissance 12.48 NW 4
6 JORDAN, Nysha SO Oak Park 12.59 NW 3
7 FIELDS, Mackenzie SR Berkley 12.81 NW 2
8 FIELDS, Caprice FR Royal Oak 13.08 NW 1
9 ABSTON, Jordan JR West Bloomfield 13.12 NW

Prelims
======================================================================================================
Pl Name Yr Team Time Wind a Note Ht. (Pl) Pts
======================================================================================================
1 JACKSON, Kaila FR Detroit Renaissance 12.05 NW Q 1 (1)
2 RUSH, Kaitlynn JR West Bloomfield 12.30 NW Q 3 (1)
3 JENKINS, Olivia FR Detroit Renaissance 12.50 NW q 3 (2)
4 JACKSON, Imani JR Detroit Renaissance 12.53 NW q 1 (2)
5 JORDAN, Nysha SO Oak Park 12.64 NW Q 2 (1)
6 LAURENCIN, Aasia JR Oak Park 12.67 NW q 2 (2)
7 FIELDS, Mackenzie SR Berkley 12.74 NW q 1 (3)
8 FIELDS, Caprice FR Royal Oak 12.99 NW q 3 (3)
9 ABSTON, Jordan JR West Bloomfield 13.02 NW q 3 (4)
10 HARRIS, Ashley FR Detroit Renaissance 13.13 NW 1 (4)
11 MURPHY, Alyssa JR North Farmington 13.37 NW 13.362 3 (5)
12 JOHNSON, Caprice SO Farmington 13.37 NW 13.366 2 (3)
13 MCCURDY, Destiny FR Beverly Hills Groves 13.41 NW 1 (5)
14 CLARK, Nysja JR West Bloomfield 13.49 NW 2 (4)
15 KING, Madison JR Royal Oak 13.50 NW 3 (6)
16 THOMAS, Lauryn JR Berkley 13.71 NW 1 (6)
17 HILL, Chayil JR North Farmington 13.82 NW 3 (7)
18 WRIGHT, Mariah SR Redford Thurston 13.83 NW 1 (7)
19 MCADOO, Shania SO Southfield Arts & Te 13.95 NW 1 (8)
20 BEHM, Riley SR Birmingham Seaholm 14.02 NW 2 (5)
21 RIMATZKI, Anna FR Farmington Hills Mer 14.08 NW 1 (9)
22 BREWER, Nydia JR Redford Thurston 14.09 NW 3 (8)
23 HINKLE, Samantha SO Livonia Stevenson 14.14 NW 2 (6)
24 MINGO, Aria SO Birmingham Seaholm 14.26 NW 2 (7)
25 MEI, Haily SO Livonia Stevenson 14.43 NW 2 (8)

Women's 200 Meters
Finals
=============================================================================================
Pl Name Yr Team Time Wind a Note Pts
=============================================================================================
1 JACKSON, Kaila FR Detroit Renaissance 24.37 NW 10
2 VINES, Chloe FR Oak Park 24.81 NW 8
3 LAURENCIN, Aasia JR Oak Park 24.83 NW 6
4 JENKINS, Olivia FR Detroit Renaissance 25.58 NW 5
5 ADAMS, Donae SR Detroit Renaissance 25.96 NW 4
6 RUSH, Kaitlynn JR West Bloomfield 26.26 NW 3
7 SULLIVAN, Mackenzie SO Farmington Hills Mer 26.47 NW 2
8 ABSTON, Jordan JR West Bloomfield 27.03 NW 1
KENNARD, Kourtney JR Oak Park DNS

Prelims
======================================================================================================
Pl Name Yr Team Time Wind a Note Ht. (Pl) Pts
======================================================================================================
1 JACKSON, Kaila FR Detroit Renaissance 24.61 –1.0 Q 1 (1)
2 VINES, Chloe FR Oak Park 25.05 –1.7 Q 3 (1)
3 ADAMS, Donae SR Detroit Renaissance 25.27 –1.0 q 1 (2)
4 RUSH, Kaitlynn JR West Bloomfield 25.52 +1.0 Q 4 (1)
5 LAURENCIN, Aasia JR Oak Park 25.61 –2.4 Q 2 (1)
6 JENKINS, Olivia FR Detroit Renaissance 25.85 –1.0 q 1 (3)
7 KENNARD, Kourtney JR Oak Park 25.93 +1.0 q 4 (2)
8 ABSTON, Jordan JR West Bloomfield 26.39 –2.4 q 2 (2)
9 SULLIVAN, Mackenzie SO Farmington Hills Mer 26.47 –1.7 q 3 (2)
10 FIELDS, Mackenzie SR Berkley 26.51 –1.7 3 (3)
11 CHAPMAN, Paige SR Detroit Renaissance 26.58 –2.4 2 (3)
12 WILLIAMS, MaKayla FR West Bloomfield 26.71 –2.4 2 (4)
13 HARRIS, Ashley FR Detroit Renaissance 27.03 +1.0 4 (3)
14 MANNEH, Ramata JR Royal Oak 27.17 –1.7 3 (4)
15 JOHNSON, Caprice SO Farmington 27.52 +1.0 4 (4)
16 BROWN, Kayla SO Redford Thurston 27.54 +1.0 4 (5)
17 MCCURDY, Destiny FR Beverly Hills Groves 27.77 –2.4 2 (5)
18 BORDOLEY, Lira SO Birmingham Seaholm 27.85 –1.0 1 (4)
19 THOMAS, Lauryn JR Berkley 28.35 –1.7 3 (5)
20 WRIGHT, Mariah SR Redford Thurston 28.81 –2.4 2 (6)
21 CASTILLENTI, Sydney SO Livonia Stevenson 29.10 –1.0 1 (5)
22 BEHM, Riley SR Birmingham Seaholm 29.13 –1.7 3 (6)
23 HUYNH, Jacqueline SO Livonia Stevenson 29.29 –2.4 2 (7)
24 ADESANYA, Oluwatope SO Royal Oak 29.43 –1.0 1 (6)
25 MCADOO, Shania SO Southfield Arts & Te 30.08 +1.0 4 (6)
JOHNSON, Alexis SR Southfield Arts & Te DNS 1
BOBBITT, Iyanna JR Beverly Hills Groves DNS 3
PEOPLES, Kamiylah FR North Farmington DNS 4

Women's 400 Meters
Finals
===============================================================================================
Pl Name Yr Team Time Note Ht. (Pl) Pts
===============================================================================================
1 VINES, Chloe FR Oak Park 54.39 3 (1) 10
2 BURR, Leeah FR Detroit Renaissance 54.44 3 (2) 8
3 JACKSON, Imani JR Detroit Renaissance 56.69 3 (3) 6
4 TODD, Tamyra SO Oak Park 57.22 3 (4) 5
5 SULLIVAN, Mackenzie SO Farmington Hills Mer 57.28 3 (5) 4
6 ADAMS, Donae SR Detroit Renaissance 57.88 3 (6) 3
7 EDWARDS, China JR Oak Park 59.45 2 (1) 2
8 TERRY, Allie SR Livonia Stevenson 59.51 3 (7) 1
9 CARTER, L'oren SR Detroit Renaissance 1:00.77 3 (8)
10 MURPHY, Alyssa JR North Farmington 1:01.00 1 (1)
11 WILLIAMS, MaKayla FR West Bloomfield 1:01.82 3 (9)
12 POTTER, Samantha SR Royal Oak 1:01.95 2 (2)
13 MCDOWELL, Brooklyn SO Farmington 1:02.54 2 (3)
14 TRIPP, Lily SR Birmingham Seaholm 1:02.65 2 (4)
15 SHAH, Mary SO Farmington Hills Mer 1:03.67 1 (2)
16 AREN, Kate SO Farmington 1:03.89 2 (5)
17 NICHOLS, Megan FR Livonia Stevenson 1:04.50 2 (6)
18 TREMONTI, Erin SR Beverly Hills Groves 1:06.58 2 (7)
19 DAVID, Ashley SR Birmingham Seaholm 1:07.60 1 (3)
20 WORNUM, Christiana JR Southfield Arts & Te 1:07.68 1 (4)
WHITE, Stephany SR Southfield Arts & Te DNS 1
BUXTON, Miniya FR Redford Thurston DNS 1
ODDEN, Ryan SO West Bloomfield DNS 1
BARKSDALE, Janae SR Oak Park DNS 2
BROWN, Kayla SO Redford Thurston DNS 2

Women's 800 Meters
Finals
===============================================================================================
Pl Name Yr Team Time Note Ht. (Pl) Pts
===============================================================================================
1 JONES, Jayla JR Oak Park 2:15.15 2 (1) 10
2 CARVEY, Abbey SO Farmington 2:21.70 2 (2) 8
3 COWLES, Kynnedee SO Detroit Renaissance 2:24.18 2 (3) 6
4 DALZIEL, Mairin FR Royal Oak 2:24.48 2 (4) 5
5 CALLISON, Kylie SR Livonia Stevenson 2:24.98 2 (5) 4
6 MUNSON, Lia JR Farmington 2:25.72 2 (6) 3
7 REID, Sade' JR Detroit Renaissance 2:25.95 2 (7) 2
8 VOSS, Tessa SO Berkley 2:26.45 2 (8) 1
9 MURRAY, Emma SR Berkley 2:26.57 2 (9)
10 CLIFFORD, Megan SO Birmingham Seaholm 2:28.00 2 (10)
11 JARVIS, Mary JR Farmington 2:28.70 2 (11)
12 FILBY, Sara JR West Bloomfield 2:31.34 1 (1)
13 KNOTT, Annabelle SO Royal Oak 2:35.37 1 (2)
14 KIEFER, Kate JR Birmingham Seaholm 2:38.23 1 (3)
15 PEEK, Alyssa FR North Farmington 2:39.52 1 (4)
16 HASSAN, Maya FR Beverly Hills Groves 2:42.24 1 (5)
17 ENQUIST, Emma JR Farmington Hills Mer 2:43.47 1 (6)
18 FOY, Mackenzie JR Farmington Hills Mer 2:45.25 2 (12)
19 HERNANDEZ, Lilibeth SR Beverly Hills Groves 2:46.59 1 (7)
20 KIM, Kathryn SO Farmington Hills Mer 2:48.58 1 (8)
21 TIJERINA, Nadia FR Redford Thurston 2:53.04 1 (9)
22 ROUMAYAH, Kiara JR Southfield Arts & Te 3:04.42 1 (10)
23 MUSIOL, Geneva SO West Bloomfield 3:05.32 1 (11)
UBI, Ugochi JR Southfield Arts & Te DNS 1

Women's 1600 Meters
Finals
======================================================================================
Pl Name Yr Team Time Note Pts
======================================================================================
1 DADAMIO, Audrey SO Birmingham Seaholm 4:55.30 10
2 MURRAY, Emma SR Berkley 5:18.13 8
3 INCH, Emma SR Farmington 5:29.48 6
4 MCNALLY, Reagan SR Birmingham Seaholm 5:35.40 5
5 MCDOUGALL, Cassie JR Livonia Stevenson 5:40.64 4
6 DROZ, Gracie SR Livonia Stevenson 5:50.24 3
7 HASSAN, Maya FR Beverly Hills Groves 5:52.35 2
8 FROMM, Lily FR Farmington Hills Mer 5:53.00 1
9 SALHAB, Jenna SO Farmington 5:56.37
10 WOJTYLO, Malina SR Royal Oak 5:58.42
11 ANZIVINO, Emma FR North Farmington 6:00.52
12 FOY, Mackenzie JR Farmington Hills Mer 6:04.50
13 FEBER, Rebecca SO Berkley 6:05.29
14 PORTER, LaJeanee' SO Detroit Renaissance 6:10.06
15 WHITMER, Jessie SR Beverly Hills Groves 6:28.33
16 COATES, Anya FR Detroit Renaissance 6:30.45
17 MALLUBHOTLA, Nayan FR West Bloomfield 6:38.71
18 TIJERINA, Nadia FR Redford Thurston 6:58.92
19 BINGLEY, Victoria SR West Bloomfield 7:02.28
MEINECKE, Kate FR Royal Oak DNS
INCH, Abby SR Farmington DNS
JONES, Jayla JR Oak Park DNS

Women's 3200 Meters
Finals
======================================================================================
Pl Name Yr Team Time Note Pts
======================================================================================
1 DADAMIO, Audrey SO Birmingham Seaholm 10:58.16 10
2 INCH, Abby SR Farmington 11:48.62 8
3 DEIGHAN, Haley FR Birmingham Seaholm 12:01.93 6
4 CHILDRESS, Kenna SR Berkley 12:05.30 5
5 CAPUANO, Charlotte SO Berkley 12:42.57 4
6 MOREHOUSE, Nicole SO Royal Oak 12:50.68 3
7 JAMES, Saffron JR Royal Oak 12:53.09 2
8 REID, Whitney SR North Farmington 12:53.47 1
9 FROMM, Lily FR Farmington Hills Mer 13:05.71
10 KIM, Kathryn SO Farmington Hills Mer 13:55.97
11 SENCZYSZYN, Kayla JR Livonia Stevenson 14:02.32
12 WHITMER, Jessie SR Beverly Hills Groves 14:03.45
SALHAB, Jenna SO Farmington DNS
INCH, Emma SR Farmington DNS

Women's 100m Hurdles
Finals
=============================================================================================
Pl Name Yr Team Time Wind a Note Pts
=============================================================================================
1 LAURENCIN, Aasia JR Oak Park 14.22 NW 10
2 CHAPMAN, Paige SR Detroit Renaissance 15.09 NW 8
3 MILES, Emon FR Oak Park 15.30 NW 6
4 WALTON, Jaylah JR Detroit Renaissance 15.37 NW 5
5 PEOPLES, Kamiylah FR North Farmington 15.54 NW 4
6 MIXON, Carly JR Birmingham Seaholm 16.46 NW 3
7 STEWART, Kennedy SO West Bloomfield 17.22 NW 2
8 SMITH, Parys SO West Bloomfield 17.89 NW 1
9 KEILS, Emma SO Farmington 20.87 NW

Prelims
======================================================================================================
Pl Name Yr Team Time Wind a Note Ht. (Pl) Pts
======================================================================================================
1 LAURENCIN, Aasia JR Oak Park 14.46 +0.9 Q 1 (1)
2 CHAPMAN, Paige SR Detroit Renaissance 15.36 +2.8 Q 3 (1)
3 WALTON, Jaylah JR Detroit Renaissance 15.58 +2.8 q 3 (2)
4 MILES, Emon FR Oak Park 15.61 +1.7 Q 2 (1)
5 PEOPLES, Kamiylah FR North Farmington 16.41 +1.7 q 2 (2)
6 MIXON, Carly JR Birmingham Seaholm 16.44 +0.9 q 1 (2)
7 STEWART, Kennedy SO West Bloomfield 17.26 +1.7 q 2 (3)
8 SMITH, Parys SO West Bloomfield 17.39 +0.9 q 1 (3)
9 KEILS, Emma SO Farmington 17.48 +2.8 q 3 (3)
10 CURTIS, Abbey SO Livonia Stevenson 17.49 +0.9 1 (4)
11 MORGAN, Kharisma JR Redford Thurston 17.54 +1.7 2 (4)
12 MCDERMOTT, Samantha SO Livonia Stevenson 17.64 +0.9 1 (5)
13 CARTER, Elise SR Birmingham Seaholm 17.82 +1.7 2 (5)
14 LEE, Jenna FR North Farmington 18.05 +2.8 3 (4)
15 BROWN, Madison SO Farmington 18.52 +2.8 3 (5)
16 O'LEARY, Vivian SO Beverly Hills Groves 18.86 +1.7 2 (6)
17 KOEHLER, Allison FR Farmington Hills Mer 19.60 +0.9 1 (6)
18 COLLINS, Sara FR Detroit Renaissance 20.56 +2.8 3 (6)
19 LUCHENBILL, Sarah JR Beverly Hills Groves 20.64 +0.9 1 (7)
20 BABB, Payton SR Farmington Hills Mer 22.23 +2.8 3 (7)
PETERS, Naia SO Royal Oak DNS 2
BUCKNER, Hallie SR Farmington Hills Mer DNS 3

Women's 300m Hurdles
Finals
===============================================================================================
Pl Name Yr Team Time Note Ht. (Pl) Pts
===============================================================================================
1 BANKS, N'Stajah JR Oak Park 43.53 3 (1) 10
2 ATLAS, Morgan FR Oak Park 44.90 3 (2) 8
3 MILES, Emon FR Oak Park 46.36 3 (3) 6
4 BORDOLEY, Lira SO Birmingham Seaholm 48.03 3 (4) 5
5 HUBERT, Classie SR Detroit Renaissance 48.07 3 (5) 4
6 WHITE, Beth SR Livonia Stevenson 48.85 3 (6) 3
7 ATLAS, Madison FR Oak Park 49.26 2 (1) 2
8 KOCHANSKI, Elinor JR Royal Oak 49.81 3 (7) 1
9 SMITH, Parys SO West Bloomfield 50.11 3 (8)
10 MIXON, Carly JR Birmingham Seaholm 50.56 3 (9)
11 WALTON, Jaylah JR Detroit Renaissance 50.70 2 (2)
12 HINKLE, Samantha SO Livonia Stevenson 51.08 2 (3)
13 MGBEAFULU, Angelica SR Detroit Renaissance 51.75 2 (4)
14 HICKS, Mariah SO Farmington 51.88 2 (5)
15 STEWART, Kennedy SO West Bloomfield 51.89 2 (6)
16 KEILS, Emma SO Farmington 52.61 2 (7)
17 LEE, Jenna FR North Farmington 52.80 2 (8)
18 O'LEARY, Vivian SO Beverly Hills Groves 53.26 2 (9)
19 BUCKNER, Hallie SR Farmington Hills Mer 53.71 1 (1)
20 WOODMAN, Lainey FR North Farmington 56.60 1 (2)
21 LUCHENBILL, Sarah JR Beverly Hills Groves 1:00.37 1 (3)
22 BABB, Payton SR Farmington Hills Mer 1:03.04 1 (4)
GODFREY, Kirsten JR Southfield Arts & Te DNS 1

Women's 4 x 100m Relay
Finals
==========================================================================
Pl Team Sq Time Note Ht. (Pl) Pts
==========================================================================
1 Detroit Renaissance A 46.27 2 (1) 10
2 Oak Park A 47.69 2 (2) 8
3 West Bloomfield A 49.11 2 (3) 6
4 Royal Oak A 51.35 2 (4) 5
5 Southfield Arts & Te A 52.02 2 (5) 4
6 Livonia Stevenson A 52.35 1 (1) 3
7 North Farmington A 53.16 2 (6) 2
8 Farmington Hills Mer A 53.19 2 (7) 1
9 Redford Thurston A 53.36 1 (2)
10 Beverly Hills Groves A 54.10 2 (8)
11 Birmingham Seaholm A 54.65 1 (3)

Women's 4 x 200m Relay
Finals
==========================================================================
Pl Team Sq Time Note Ht. (Pl) Pts
==========================================================================
1 Detroit Renaissance A 1:36.53 2 (1) 10
2 Oak Park A 1:38.54 2 (2) 8
3 West Bloomfield A 1:43.03 2 (3) 6
4 Royal Oak A 1:48.50 2 (4) 5
5 Livonia Stevenson A 1:51.02 2 (5) 4
6 Beverly Hills Groves A 1:52.43 2 (6) 3
7 Redford Thurston A 1:52.47 1 (1) 2
8 Farmington Hills Mer A 1:52.57 2 (7) 1
9 North Farmington A 1:53.11 1 (2)
10 Birmingham Seaholm A 1:56.48 1 (3)
Southfield Arts & Te A DNS 2

Women's 4 x 400m Relay
Finals
==========================================================================
Pl Team Sq Time Note Ht. (Pl) Pts
==========================================================================
1 Oak Park A 3:46.29 2 (1) 10
2 Detroit Renaissance A 3:56.94 2 (2) 8
3 Royal Oak A 4:09.56 2 (3) 6
4 Farmington A 4:16.46 2 (4) 5
5 Livonia Stevenson A 4:17.41 2 (5) 4
6 Farmington Hills Mer A 4:18.58 2 (6) 3
7 Birmingham Seaholm A 4:27.20 2 (7) 2
8 Beverly Hills Groves A 4:31.00 2 (8) 1
9 Redford Thurston A 4:40.58 1 (1)
10 North Farmington A 4:52.06 1 (2)
11 Southfield Arts & Te A 4:56.96 1 (3)
West Bloomfield A DQ 2

Women's 4 x 800m Relay
Finals
=================================================================
Pl Team Sq Time Note Pts
=================================================================
1 Birmingham Seaholm A 9:36.60 10
2 Farmington A 9:44.60 8
3 Livonia Stevenson A 9:47.25 6
4 Royal Oak A 10:00.61 5
5 Farmington Hills Mer A 11:04.02 4
6 Beverly Hills Groves A 11:14.22 3

Women's High Jump
Finals
====================================================================================
Pl Name Yr Team Mark Note Pts
====================================================================================
1 BANKS, N'Stajah JR Oak Park 4' 10" 10
1 CHAPMAN, Paige SR Detroit Renaissance 4' 10" 8
3 SANDERS, Morgan FR Beverly Hills Groves 4' 8" 5.5
3 WALTON, Jaylah JR Detroit Renaissance 4' 8" 5.5
3 RILEY, Aidan FR Farmington 4' 8" 3.5
3 TOMKINSON, Aiden SR Beverly Hills Groves 4' 8" 3.5
ROLLINS, Jade FR North Farmington NH
KIM, Kathryn SO Farmington Hills Mer NH
MINGO, Aria SO Birmingham Seaholm NH
MILES, Emon FR Oak Park NH
WILDERN, Clare SO Farmington Hills Mer NH
MIXON, Carly JR Birmingham Seaholm NH
LEE, Jenna FR North Farmington NH
SHAH, Mary SO Farmington Hills Mer NH
HERVEY, Gabriel SO Southfield Arts & Te DNS
BATISTE, N'Josia SO West Bloomfield DNS
BROWN, Marlena SR Royal Oak DNS
BEASLEY, Naima SR Detroit Renaissance DNS
DROSTE, Madi SR Livonia Stevenson DNS

Women's Pole Vault
Finals
====================================================================================
Pl Name Yr Team Mark Note Pts
====================================================================================
1 GOWMAN, Kyria SR Livonia Stevenson 9' 3" 10
2 NOSEWORTHY, Kacey SR Farmington 8' 9" 8
SCHULTZ, Sydney SO North Farmington NH
RASICO, Zoe SO Farmington NH
SCHULTZ, Allison SO North Farmington NH
MOLNAR, Erica FR Livonia Stevenson NH

Women's Long Jump
Finals
==================================================================================================
Pl Name Yr Team Mark Wind Note Fl. (Pl) Pts
==================================================================================================
1 JORDAN, Nysha SO Oak Park 18' 0" NW 2 (1) 10
2 AMMONS, Rylee FR Livonia Stevenson 16' 0.50 NW 2 (2) 8
3 PEOPLES, Kamiylah FR North Farmington 16' 0.25 NW 2 (3) 6
4 FIELDS, Caprice FR Royal Oak 15' 4.50 NW 2 (4) 5
5 MGBEAFULU, Angelica SR Detroit Renaissance 15' 2" NW 2 (5) 4
6 HINKLE, Samantha SO Livonia Stevenson 15' 1" NW 2 (6) 3
7 ODDEN, Tyler SR West Bloomfield 14' 11" NW 1 (1) 2
8 CARTER, Elise SR Birmingham Seaholm 14' 9.50 NW 2 (7) 1
9 BABB, Payton SR Farmington Hills Mer 14' 0" NW 1 (2)
10 SONG, Christine JR North Farmington 13' 9.75 NW 1 (3)
11 BRODERICK, Katherine JR Farmington Hills Mer 13' 8" NW 1 (4)
12 THOMAS, Lauryn JR Berkley 13' 1.50 NW 1 (5)
13 WINSTON, Aaliyah SO Beverly Hills Groves 12' 11.7 NW 1 (6)
14 GIVENS, Amelia JR Birmingham Seaholm 12' 5" NW 1 (7)
15 HERVEY, Gabriel SO Southfield Arts & Te 11' 8" NW 1 (8)
BRANTLEY, Sera FR Farmington Hills Mer DNS 1
ZIESMER, Riley FR Royal Oak DNS 1
ADAMS, Donae SR Detroit Renaissance DNS 2
MAPP, Drelin FR Oak Park DNS 2
HARDIN, Satoria JR West Bloomfield DNS 1
JACKSON, Imani JR Detroit Renaissance DNS 2
PARKER, Erin FR Beverly Hills Groves FOUL 1
ODDEN, Ryan SO West Bloomfield FOUL 1

Women's Shot Put
Finals
=============================================================================================
Pl Name Yr Team Mark Note Fl. (Pl) Pts
=============================================================================================
1 PALLETT, Valadian SO Farmington 40' 1" 3 (1) 10
2 RAWLS, Makayla SR Birmingham Seaholm 40' 0" 3 (2) 8
3 MCCARROLL, Camari SR Oak Park 37' 7" 3 (3) 6
4 BLACK, Gabrielle FR Beverly Hills Groves 36' 6.50 3 (4) 5
5 LIPSEY, Maciah SR Beverly Hills Groves 36' 5" 3 (5) 4
6 WHITE, Lauren JR Royal Oak 36' 0.50 3 (6) 3
7 OWENS, Meredith JR Birmingham Seaholm 33' 9" 3 (7) 2
8 JACKSON, Kalaia FR Livonia Stevenson 33' 9" 3 (8) 1
9 HARDIN, Satoria JR West Bloomfield 33' 8.50 3 (9)
10 MORROW, Taryn SR Royal Oak 31' 1" 2 (1)
11 CONNOLLY, Courtney SR Farmington Hills Mer 30' 3" 2 (2)
12 CALLISON, Keira SR Livonia Stevenson 29' 7.50 2 (3)
13 NORRIS, Cecilia SR Farmington 27' 6" 2 (4)
14 EWING, Jasmine SO Detroit Renaissance 26' 9" 1 (1)
15 BIFFLE, Taeya SO Redford Thurston 26' 5" 2 (5)
16 DRAIN, Imaniyah SR Detroit Renaissance 26' 4" 1 (2)
17 D€™AMORE, Laurine SO West Bloomfield 26' 2" 2 (6)
18 PULICK, Chloe SR Farmington Hills Mer 25' 0" 1 (3)
19 BEAUDOIN, Margaret SR Berkley 20' 8" 1 (4)
ROLLINS, Jade FR North Farmington DNS 1
ROBINSON, Malaika FR Detroit Renaissance DNS 1
NEWSON, Jazmyn SO Southfield Arts & Te DNS 1
SNECKENBERGER, Grace FR Farmington Hills Mer DNS 1
SAMPLES, Hailey SR North Farmington DNS 2
PERKINS, Kamaria Southfield Arts & Te DNS 2

Women's Discus
Finals
=============================================================================================
Pl Name Yr Team Mark Note Fl. (Pl) Pts
=============================================================================================
1 RAWLS, Makayla SR Birmingham Seaholm 139' 3" 3 (1) 10
2 PALLETT, Valadian SO Farmington 136' 3" 3 (2) 8
3 MCCARROLL, Camari SR Oak Park 117' 8" 3 (3) 6
4 LIPSEY, Maciah SR Beverly Hills Groves 110' 10" 3 (4) 5
5 NORRIS, Cecilia SR Farmington 110' 6" 3 (5) 4
6 OWENS, Meredith JR Birmingham Seaholm 107' 3" 3 (6) 3
7 MORROW, Taryn SR Royal Oak 106' 1" 3 (7) 2
8 BLACK, Gabrielle FR Beverly Hills Groves 97' 10" 2 (1) 1
9 WAKEFIELD, Samantha JR Livonia Stevenson 87' 4" 2 (2)
10 HARDIN, Satoria JR West Bloomfield 86' 3" 2 (3)
11 EWING, Jasmine SO Detroit Renaissance 83' 4" 1 (1)
12 CONNOLLY, Courtney SR Farmington Hills Mer 74' 3" 2 (4)
13 BIFFLE, Taeya SO Redford Thurston 63' 5" 1 (2)
14 BEAUDOIN, Margaret SR Berkley 63' 2" 1 (3)
15 PULICK, Chloe SR Farmington Hills Mer 63' 1" 1 (4)
16 ROBINSON, Malaika FR Detroit Renaissance 58' 1" 1 (5)
ROLLINS, Jade FR North Farmington DNS 1
DRAIN, Imaniyah SR Detroit Renaissance DNS 1
BENSON, Khaliyah SO Southfield Arts & Te DNS 1
SNECKENBERGER, Grace FR Farmington Hills Mer DNS 2
SAMPLES, Hailey SR North Farmington DNS 2
WHITE, Lauren JR Royal Oak DNS 3
PERKINS, Kamaria Southfield Arts & Te DNS 2
POTTER, Samantha SR Royal Oak DNS 3
D€™AMORE, Laurine SO West Bloomfield FOUL 2

Boys Scores
=====================================
Pl Team Score
=====================================
1 Oak Park 107
2 Beverly Hills Groves 76
3 Farmington 72
4 Livonia Stevenson 53
5 Detroit Renaissance 52
6 Royal Oak 48
7 Brother Rice 39
8 North Farmington 37
9 Birmingham Seaholm 36
10 West Bloomfield 35
11 Southfield Arts & Te 34
12 Detroit U-D Jesuit 13
13 Redford Thurston 12
14 Berkley 8
Girls Scores
=====================================
Pl Team Score
=====================================
1 Oak Park 152
2 Detroit Renaissance 126.5
3 Birmingham Seaholm 75
4 Farmington 71.5
5 Livonia Stevenson 54
6 Royal Oak 43
7 Beverly Hills Groves 33
8 West Bloomfield 26
9 Berkley 20
10 Farmington Hills Mer 16
11 North Farmington 13
12 Southfield Arts & Te 4
13 Redford Thurston 2