2019 MHSAA LP D1 Regional 6-1 (Milford)

back to results

May. 17, 2019

2019 MHSAA LP D1 Regional 6-1 (Milford)
Milford, Michigan


C.F.P.I. Timing & Data, Inc. DirectAthletics MeetPro
MHSAA- Milford Region, 6-1
Timing & Scoring by www.cfpitiming.com, Milford HS Track @ Highland, MI - 5/17/2

Boys 100 Meters
Finals
========================================================================
Pl Name Yr Team Time Wind a Pts
========================================================================
1 MILLER, BRANDON SO Fenton 11.08 NW 10
2 BOYE, BATHIE SO Walled Lake Western 11.19 NW 8
3 REASON, DYLAN SO Pinckney 11.31 NW 6
4 SEGUIN, CHRIS SR Brighton 11.40 NW 5
5 SIMS, DEREK SR Okemos 11.41 NW 4
6 RAY, RASHARD SR South Lyon East 11.44 NW 3
7 CONRAD, CHASE SR Okemos 11.48 NW 2
8 DELIBERO, DOMENIC SR Detroit Catholic Cen 11.67 NW 1

========================================================================
Pl Name Yr Team Time Wind a Pts
========================================================================
Section 1 of 1
1 MILLER, BRANDON SO Fenton 11.08 NW 10
2 BOYE, BATHIE SO Walled Lake Western 11.19 NW 8
3 REASON, DYLAN SO Pinckney 11.31 NW 6
4 SEGUIN, CHRIS SR Brighton 11.40 NW 5
5 SIMS, DEREK SR Okemos 11.41 NW 4
6 RAY, RASHARD SR South Lyon East 11.44 NW 3
7 CONRAD, CHASE SR Okemos 11.48 NW 2
8 DELIBERO, DOMENIC SR Detroit Catholic Cen 11.67 NW 1

Prelims
=================================================================================
Pl Name Yr Team Time Wind a Ht. (Pl) Pts
=================================================================================
1 MILLER, BRANDON SO Fenton 11.07 NW Q 1 (1)
2 BOYE, BATHIE SO Walled Lake Western 11.28 NW Q 2 (1)
3 RAY, RASHARD SR South Lyon East 11.42 NW Q 4 (1)
4 SIMS, DEREK SR Okemos 11.44 NW q 2 (2)
5 REASON, DYLAN SO Pinckney 11.48 NW Q 3 (1)
6 CONRAD, CHASE SR Okemos 11.53 NW q 4 (2)
7 SEGUIN, CHRIS SR Brighton 11.55 NW q 2 (3)
8 DELIBERO, DOMENIC SR Detroit Catholic Cen 11.58 NW q 4 (3)
9 GILBERT, MATT SR South Lyon East 11.59 NW 3 (2)
10 ROBERTSON, ERIC SR Northville 11.62 NW 3 (3)
11 BROWN, C.J. JR Walled Lake Western 11.63 NW 1 (2)
12 CHEN, LEON SR Novi 11.67 NW 3 (4)
13 DAVIDSON, CJ SR Walled Lake Central 11.73 NW 4 (4)
14 KOECHLEY, AIDAN FR Walled Lake Northern 11.74 NW 1 (3)
14 HOGLE, JONA FR White Lake Lakeland 11.74 NW 2 (4)
16 LELAND, JACK SO Novi 11.80 NW 2 (5)
17 GEHR, DYLAN JR Brighton 11.82 NW 3 (5)
18 PRICE, COLE JR Detroit Catholic Cen 11.87 NW 1 (4)
19 MEYER, JUSTIN JR Highland-Milford 11.89 NW 4 (5)
20 HUNDZINSKI, CHARLES SO Fenton 11.90 NW 1 (5)
20 SCHAFER, JACK JR South Lyon 11.90 NW 2 (6)
22 NOOE, ISAAC JR South Lyon 11.93 NW 4 (6)
23 FENECH, LOGAN JR Hartland 12.08 NW 4 (7)
24 HOUSE, TYLER SO Hartland 12.11 NW 1 (6)
25 MCINROY, AVRY JR Howell 12.11 NW 2 (7)
26 LETO, JACK SR Highland-Milford 12.18 NW 3 (6)
27 KOWALSKI, ETHAN FR White Lake Lakeland 12.39 NW 1 (7)
28 VIEL, BRANDON SR Howell 12.52 NW 3 (7)
29 YOUNG, GARRETT SO Pinckney 12.52 NW 2 (8)
POLAN, THOMAS SR Walled Lake Northern DNS 3
PHILLIPS, ZACK SR Northville DNS 4

========================================================================
Pl Name Yr Team Time Wind a Pts
========================================================================
Heat 1 of 4
1 MILLER, BRANDON SO Fenton 11.07 NW Q
2 BROWN, C.J. JR Walled Lake Western 11.63 NW
3 KOECHLEY, AIDAN FR Walled Lake Northern 11.74 NW
4 PRICE, COLE JR Detroit Catholic Cen 11.87 NW
5 HUNDZINSKI, CHARLES SO Fenton 11.90 NW
6 HOUSE, TYLER SO Hartland 12.11 NW
7 KOWALSKI, ETHAN FR White Lake Lakeland 12.39 NW
Heat 2 of 4
1 BOYE, BATHIE SO Walled Lake Western 11.28 NW Q
2 SIMS, DEREK SR Okemos 11.44 NW q
3 SEGUIN, CHRIS SR Brighton 11.55 NW q
4 HOGLE, JONA FR White Lake Lakeland 11.74 NW
5 LELAND, JACK SO Novi 11.80 NW
6 SCHAFER, JACK JR South Lyon 11.90 NW
7 MCINROY, AVRY JR Howell 12.11 NW
8 YOUNG, GARRETT SO Pinckney 12.52 NW
Heat 3 of 4
1 REASON, DYLAN SO Pinckney 11.48 NW Q
2 GILBERT, MATT SR South Lyon East 11.59 NW
3 ROBERTSON, ERIC SR Northville 11.62 NW
4 CHEN, LEON SR Novi 11.67 NW
5 GEHR, DYLAN JR Brighton 11.82 NW
6 LETO, JACK SR Highland-Milford 12.18 NW
7 VIEL, BRANDON SR Howell 12.52 NW
POLAN, THOMAS SR Walled Lake Northern DNS
Heat 4 of 4
1 RAY, RASHARD SR South Lyon East 11.42 NW Q
2 CONRAD, CHASE SR Okemos 11.53 NW q
3 DELIBERO, DOMENIC SR Detroit Catholic Cen 11.58 NW q
4 DAVIDSON, CJ SR Walled Lake Central 11.73 NW
5 MEYER, JUSTIN JR Highland-Milford 11.89 NW
6 NOOE, ISAAC JR South Lyon 11.93 NW
7 FENECH, LOGAN JR Hartland 12.08 NW
PHILLIPS, ZACK SR Northville DNS

Boys 200 Meters
Finals
========================================================================
Pl Name Yr Team Time Wind a Pts
========================================================================
1 MILLER, BRANDON SO Fenton 22.03 NW 10
2 KEARNEY, BRANDON SR Northville 22.46 NW 8
3 SAGE, NOAH SO Fenton 22.50 NW 6
4 ZERVOS, DEMETRI SR Northville 22.77 NW 5
5 BOYE, BATHIE SO Walled Lake Western 22.84 NW 4
6 HELLONEN, DAVIS SR Walled Lake Northern 23.09 NW 3
7 DELIBERO, DOMENIC SR Detroit Catholic Cen 23.20 NW 2
8 PRUITT, NOAH JR Okemos 23.71 NW 1

========================================================================
Pl Name Yr Team Time Wind a Pts
========================================================================
Section 1 of 1
1 MILLER, BRANDON SO Fenton 22.03 NW 10
2 KEARNEY, BRANDON SR Northville 22.46 NW 8
3 SAGE, NOAH SO Fenton 22.50 NW 6
4 ZERVOS, DEMETRI SR Northville 22.77 NW 5
5 BOYE, BATHIE SO Walled Lake Western 22.84 NW 4
6 HELLONEN, DAVIS SR Walled Lake Northern 23.09 NW 3
7 DELIBERO, DOMENIC SR Detroit Catholic Cen 23.20 NW 2
8 PRUITT, NOAH JR Okemos 23.71 NW 1

Prelims
=================================================================================
Pl Name Yr Team Time Wind a Ht. (Pl) Pts
=================================================================================
1 MILLER, BRANDON SO Fenton 22.13 NW Q 1 (1)
2 SAGE, NOAH SO Fenton 22.24 NW Q 2 (1)
3 KEARNEY, BRANDON SR Northville 22.55 NW Q 4 (1)
4 ZERVOS, DEMETRI SR Northville 22.62 NW q 4 (2)
5 HELLONEN, DAVIS SR Walled Lake Northern 22.80 NW Q 3 (1)
6 BOYE, BATHIE SO Walled Lake Western 22.88 NW q 4 (3)
7 PRUITT, NOAH JR Okemos 23.11 NW q 2 (2)
7 DELIBERO, DOMENIC SR Detroit Catholic Cen 23.11 NW q 3 (2)
9 MACK, EIN JR Novi 23.32 NW 3 (3)
10 MILLER, RYAN JR Fenton 23.33 NW 1 (2)
11 WILLIAMS, CHAIS FR Okemos 23.41 NW 2 (3)
12 HUTTER, COBY JR Highland-Milford 23.47 NW 4 (4)
13 CHEN, LEON SR Novi 23.55 NW 2 (4)
14 BAKER, BEN FR Hartland 23.65 NW 4 (5)
15 SEGUIN, CHRIS SR Brighton 23.79 NW 3 (4)
16 SCHAFER, JACK JR South Lyon 23.91 NW 2 (5)
17 PRICE, COLE JR Detroit Catholic Cen 23.97 NW 3 (5)
18 NOOE, ISAAC JR South Lyon 24.03 NW 2 (6)
19 VIEL, BRANDON SR Howell 24.11 NW 4 (6)
20 HOGLE, JONA FR White Lake Lakeland 24.25 NW 4 (7)
21 TETREAULT, JOE SO Walled Lake Northern 24.35 NW 3 (6)
22 GEHR, DYLAN JR Brighton 24.36 NW 1 (3)
23 AMIOT, JACOB JR Pinckney 24.56 NW 1 (4)
24 HILL, ZACK FR Walled Lake Central 24.76 NW 4 (8)
25 VERVILLE, TOD SR Highland-Milford 24.92 NW 2 (7)
26 MARSHALL, HUNTER JR Howell 24.93 NW 3 (7)
27 MARR, ANDREW SO Hartland 25.65 NW 1 (5)
GILBERT, MATT SR South Lyon East DNS 1
BROWN, C.J. JR Walled Lake Western DNS 1
YOUNG, GARRETT SO Pinckney DNS 3

========================================================================
Pl Name Yr Team Time Wind a Pts
========================================================================
Heat 1 of 4
1 MILLER, BRANDON SO Fenton 22.13 NW Q
2 MILLER, RYAN JR Fenton 23.33 NW
3 GEHR, DYLAN JR Brighton 24.36 NW
4 AMIOT, JACOB JR Pinckney 24.56 NW
5 MARR, ANDREW SO Hartland 25.65 NW
GILBERT, MATT SR South Lyon East DNS
BROWN, C.J. JR Walled Lake Western DNS
Heat 2 of 4
1 SAGE, NOAH SO Fenton 22.24 NW Q
2 PRUITT, NOAH JR Okemos 23.11 NW q
3 WILLIAMS, CHAIS FR Okemos 23.41 NW
4 CHEN, LEON SR Novi 23.55 NW
5 SCHAFER, JACK JR South Lyon 23.91 NW
6 NOOE, ISAAC JR South Lyon 24.03 NW
7 VERVILLE, TOD SR Highland-Milford 24.92 NW
Heat 3 of 4
1 HELLONEN, DAVIS SR Walled Lake Northern 22.80 NW Q
2 DELIBERO, DOMENIC SR Detroit Catholic Cen 23.11 NW q
3 MACK, EIN JR Novi 23.32 NW
4 SEGUIN, CHRIS SR Brighton 23.79 NW
5 PRICE, COLE JR Detroit Catholic Cen 23.97 NW
6 TETREAULT, JOE SO Walled Lake Northern 24.35 NW
7 MARSHALL, HUNTER JR Howell 24.93 NW
YOUNG, GARRETT SO Pinckney DNS
Heat 4 of 4
1 KEARNEY, BRANDON SR Northville 22.55 NW Q
2 ZERVOS, DEMETRI SR Northville 22.62 NW q
3 BOYE, BATHIE SO Walled Lake Western 22.88 NW q
4 HUTTER, COBY JR Highland-Milford 23.47 NW
5 BAKER, BEN FR Hartland 23.65 NW
6 VIEL, BRANDON SR Howell 24.11 NW
7 HOGLE, JONA FR White Lake Lakeland 24.25 NW
8 HILL, ZACK FR Walled Lake Central 24.76 NW

Boys 400 Meters
Finals
==========================================================================
Pl Name Yr Team Time Ht. (Pl) Pts
==========================================================================
1 GUSTAFSON, GUNNAR SR Highland-Milford 48.97 5 (1) 10
2 SAGE, NOAH SO Fenton 49.32 5 (2) 8
3 BURRELL, TYLER SR Walled Lake Central 49.72 5 (3) 6
4 SPAANSTRA, SCOTT JR Brighton 50.26 5 (4) 5
5 JONTZ, WILL SR Brighton 50.59 5 (5) 4
6 KNIGHT, NOLAN SR Northville 50.67 5 (6) 3
7 PYEATT, ETHAN JR Fenton 50.75 4 (1) 2
8 MARTIN, BRENDAN SO Walled Lake Central 51.07 4 (2) 1
9 THOMAS, TROY SR Okemos 51.09 4 (3)
10 NICHOLAS, JOSEPH JR Hartland 51.84 4 (4)
11 DELIBERO, LUKAS SR Detroit Catholic Cen 52.66 4 (5)
12 MA, VINCENT SR Novi 53.04 4 (6)
13 SCHEMBRI, TY FR Northville 53.10 3 (1)
14 CAMPBELL, NOLAN JR Hartland 53.42 4 (7)
15 GREGORY, BRADEN SR Howell 53.50 3 (2)
16 OPRISIU, ZACH SR South Lyon East 53.90 3 (3)
17 ALMEDA, JAMES FR Detroit Catholic Cen 54.18 3 (4)
18 BURNS, LUKE SO Pinckney 54.23 3 (5)
19 DUNHAM, JAYDEN JR Pinckney 54.25 2 (1)
20 PAWLOWICZ, DEVIN SO White Lake Lakeland 54.57 3 (6)
21 COLLEY, MOMODOU JR Walled Lake Western 55.56 3 (7)
22 CLERKLEY, JORDON FR Okemos 55.58 2 (2)
23 GENTZ, CALVIN JR Highland-Milford 55.99 2 (3)
24 PARKER, ETHAN FR Walled Lake Northern 56.11 1 (1)
25 WOELLERT, JUSTIN SR Howell 57.36 1 (2)
26 KRAUSE, WESLEY JR Howell 57.44 1 (3)
27 STEVENSON, NICK SO South Lyon 58.31 2 (4)
28 SCOVERA, KYLE JR South Lyon 58.33 1 (4)
BROWN, MILES SO Novi FS 5
DEY, RONIT JR Detroit Catholic Cen DNS 2
CLANCY, COLIN SR Walled Lake Northern DNS 4
MILLER, BRANDON SO Fenton DNS 5
MANN, TYLER JR White Lake Lakeland DNS 3

=================================================================
Pl Name Yr Team Time Pts
=================================================================
Section 1 of 5
1 PARKER, ETHAN FR Walled Lake Northern 56.11
2 WOELLERT, JUSTIN SR Howell 57.36
3 KRAUSE, WESLEY JR Howell 57.44
4 SCOVERA, KYLE JR South Lyon 58.33
Section 2 of 5
1 DUNHAM, JAYDEN JR Pinckney 54.25
2 CLERKLEY, JORDON FR Okemos 55.58
3 GENTZ, CALVIN JR Highland-Milford 55.99
4 STEVENSON, NICK SO South Lyon 58.31
DEY, RONIT JR Detroit Catholic Cen DNS
Section 3 of 5
1 SCHEMBRI, TY FR Northville 53.10
2 GREGORY, BRADEN SR Howell 53.50
3 OPRISIU, ZACH SR South Lyon East 53.90
4 ALMEDA, JAMES FR Detroit Catholic Cen 54.18
5 BURNS, LUKE SO Pinckney 54.23
6 PAWLOWICZ, DEVIN SO White Lake Lakeland 54.57
7 COLLEY, MOMODOU JR Walled Lake Western 55.56
MANN, TYLER JR White Lake Lakeland DNS
Section 4 of 5
1 PYEATT, ETHAN JR Fenton 50.75 2
2 MARTIN, BRENDAN SO Walled Lake Central 51.07 1
3 THOMAS, TROY SR Okemos 51.09
4 NICHOLAS, JOSEPH JR Hartland 51.84
5 DELIBERO, LUKAS SR Detroit Catholic Cen 52.66
6 MA, VINCENT SR Novi 53.04
7 CAMPBELL, NOLAN JR Hartland 53.42
CLANCY, COLIN SR Walled Lake Northern DNS
Section 5 of 5
1 GUSTAFSON, GUNNAR SR Highland-Milford 48.97 10
2 SAGE, NOAH SO Fenton 49.32 8
3 BURRELL, TYLER SR Walled Lake Central 49.72 6
4 SPAANSTRA, SCOTT JR Brighton 50.26 5
5 JONTZ, WILL SR Brighton 50.59 4
6 KNIGHT, NOLAN SR Northville 50.67 3
BROWN, MILES SO Novi FS
MILLER, BRANDON SO Fenton DNS

Boys 800 Meters
Finals
==========================================================================
Pl Name Yr Team Time Ht. (Pl) Pts
==========================================================================
1 BROWN, MILES SO Novi 1:52.89 2 (1) 10
2 COUYOUMJIAN, NICK SR Northville 1:53.31 2 (2) 8
3 JONTZ, MATT JR Brighton 1:57.11 2 (3) 6
4 REDDY, AKSHAY JR Walled Lake Central 1:57.17 2 (4) 5
5 ALLEN, CHRIS SR Walled Lake Central 1:58.89 2 (5) 4
6 GUSTITUS, MATTHEW SO Novi 1:58.98 2 (6) 3
7 WALLACE, JOE SR Pinckney 1:59.42 2 (7) 2
8 BELOIU, ALEX JR Northville 1:59.79 2 (8) 1
9 JIANG, RAYMOND SR Northville 1:59.95 2 (9)
10 CONNELL, ALEX JR Detroit Catholic Cen 2:01.12 2 (10)
11 BOWRING, KAZUMA SO Highland-Milford 2:01.65 2 (11)
12 GUSCAR, MATTHEW SR Highland-Milford 2:01.80 1 (1)
13 JOHNSON, MARCOS SR Okemos 2:02.39 2 (12)
14 VENKATESHWARAN, SRIJ SR Okemos 2:03.21 1 (2)
15 ROSS, EVAN FR Brighton 2:03.97 2 (13)
16 HERRMANN, RYAN SO Howell 2:04.95 1 (3)
17 JOWETT, GREG SR South Lyon 2:05.06 1 (4)
18 MANN, TYLER JR White Lake Lakeland 2:05.49 1 (5)
19 DAY, NOLAN SR Fenton 2:07.72 1 (6)
20 LYON, AUSTIN SR Pinckney 2:07.78 1 (7)
21 MOLINARI, CLAYTON SR Detroit Catholic Cen 2:08.09 1 (8)
22 JOHNSON, JAMES JR Walled Lake Northern 2:08.20 1 (9)
23 STAPLES, CAMDEN JR Walled Lake Northern 2:08.47 1 (10)
24 POMINVILLE, ALEC SR Howell 2:09.11 1 (11)
25 FEDEWA, MITCHELL SO Hartland 2:10.44 1 (12)
26 GIETEK, BEN JR Hartland 2:10.60 1 (13)
27 NYAMAGOUDAR, AMIT SO Walled Lake Western 2:12.07 1 (14)
POLAK, THOMAS SR Walled Lake Central DNS 2
SHEFFIELD, BEN JR Fenton DNS 1
HOLLAND, JONATHAN SO Walled Lake Western DNS 1
BORCHANIAN, JACK SR Detroit Catholic Cen DNS 1
BALLARD, GRANT SR Highland-Milford DNS 2
GUPTA, MIHIR FR Novi DNS 2
GRZYMKOWSKI, HARRISO SR White Lake Lakeland DNS 2

=================================================================
Pl Name Yr Team Time Pts
=================================================================
Section 1 of 2
1 GUSCAR, MATTHEW SR Highland-Milford 2:01.80
2 VENKATESHWARAN, SRIJ SR Okemos 2:03.21
3 HERRMANN, RYAN SO Howell 2:04.95
4 JOWETT, GREG SR South Lyon 2:05.06
5 MANN, TYLER JR White Lake Lakeland 2:05.49
6 DAY, NOLAN SR Fenton 2:07.72
7 LYON, AUSTIN SR Pinckney 2:07.78
8 MOLINARI, CLAYTON SR Detroit Catholic Cen 2:08.09
9 JOHNSON, JAMES JR Walled Lake Northern 2:08.20
10 STAPLES, CAMDEN JR Walled Lake Northern 2:08.47
11 POMINVILLE, ALEC SR Howell 2:09.11
12 FEDEWA, MITCHELL SO Hartland 2:10.44
13 GIETEK, BEN JR Hartland 2:10.60
14 NYAMAGOUDAR, AMIT SO Walled Lake Western 2:12.07
SHEFFIELD, BEN JR Fenton DNS
HOLLAND, JONATHAN SO Walled Lake Western DNS
BORCHANIAN, JACK SR Detroit Catholic Cen DNS
Section 2 of 2
1 BROWN, MILES SO Novi 1:52.89 10
2 COUYOUMJIAN, NICK SR Northville 1:53.31 8
3 JONTZ, MATT JR Brighton 1:57.11 6
4 REDDY, AKSHAY JR Walled Lake Central 1:57.17 5
5 ALLEN, CHRIS SR Walled Lake Central 1:58.89 4
6 GUSTITUS, MATTHEW SO Novi 1:58.98 3
7 WALLACE, JOE SR Pinckney 1:59.42 2
8 BELOIU, ALEX JR Northville 1:59.79 1
9 JIANG, RAYMOND SR Northville 1:59.95
10 CONNELL, ALEX JR Detroit Catholic Cen 2:01.12
11 BOWRING, KAZUMA SO Highland-Milford 2:01.65
12 JOHNSON, MARCOS SR Okemos 2:02.39
13 ROSS, EVAN FR Brighton 2:03.97
POLAK, THOMAS SR Walled Lake Central DNS
BALLARD, GRANT SR Highland-Milford DNS
GUPTA, MIHIR FR Novi DNS
GRZYMKOWSKI, HARRISO SR White Lake Lakeland DNS

Boys 1600 Meters
Finals
==========================================================================
Pl Name Yr Team Time Ht. (Pl) Pts
==========================================================================
1 SPAMER, JACK JR Brighton 4:18.45 2 (1) 10
2 GRZYMKOWSKI, HARRISO SR White Lake Lakeland 4:19.26 2 (2) 8
3 STEWART, ZACAHRY JR Brighton 4:20.41 2 (3) 6
4 ALLEN, CHRIS SR Walled Lake Central 4:21.08 2 (4) 5
5 POLAK, THOMAS SR Walled Lake Central 4:21.47 2 (5) 4
6 MADAY, BLAKE SR Novi 4:21.54 2 (6) 3
7 MCGAHAN, NOLAN SR Brighton 4:23.37 2 (7) 2
8 SAMLUK, KYLE SR Okemos 4:23.56 2 (8) 1
9 PERELLI, LUKE JR Detroit Catholic Cen 4:24.66 2 (9)
10 WHYTE, MATTHEW JR Novi 4:27.34 2 (10)
11 KAIGHEN, CADE JR Hartland 4:30.61 2 (11)
12 VIG, RYAN JR Northville 4:33.86 2 (12)
13 MANN, TYLER JR White Lake Lakeland 4:35.67 2 (13)
14 HORN, MITCHEL JR Detroit Catholic Cen 4:36.33 2 (14)
15 CESAR, BRETT SR Okemos 4:40.25 1 (1)
16 ETHERINGTON, ANDREW JR Pinckney 4:42.61 1 (2)
17 STACHOWSKI, TIMOTHY SR Howell 4:45.10 1 (3)
18 MOORE, LUCAS JR Pinckney 4:45.55 1 (4)
19 NYAMAGOUDAR, AMIT SO Walled Lake Western 4:47.25 1 (5)
20 JOWETT, GREG SR South Lyon 4:48.04 1 (6)
21 MCCALLUM, BRIAN FR Northville 4:49.48 1 (7)
22 COX, SAMUEL SO Fenton 4:49.67 1 (8)
23 AGIUS, JOSH SR Walled Lake Northern 4:50.04 1 (9)
24 WILLIAMS, EASTON FR Highland-Milford 4:51.92 1 (10)
25 KELLY, BRENDAN FR South Lyon East 4:53.22 1 (11)
26 KANDT, REINER FR South Lyon 4:54.05 1 (12)
27 JOYCE, CONNOR SO Hartland 5:00.77 1 (13)
28 MURPHY, CONNOR SO Howell 5:04.72 1 (14)
29 HOLLAND, JONATHAN SO Walled Lake Western 5:07.15 1 (15)
RICHARDS, SAWYER JR Highland-Milford DNS 1
THOMAS, WILLIAM FR Walled Lake Northern DNS 1
MOLINARI, CLAYTON SR Detroit Catholic Cen DNS 2
WHITE, EVAN SR Highland-Milford DNS 2

=================================================================
Pl Name Yr Team Time Pts
=================================================================
Section 1 of 2
1 CESAR, BRETT SR Okemos 4:40.25
2 ETHERINGTON, ANDREW JR Pinckney 4:42.61
3 STACHOWSKI, TIMOTHY SR Howell 4:45.10
4 MOORE, LUCAS JR Pinckney 4:45.55
5 NYAMAGOUDAR, AMIT SO Walled Lake Western 4:47.25
6 JOWETT, GREG SR South Lyon 4:48.04
7 MCCALLUM, BRIAN FR Northville 4:49.48
8 COX, SAMUEL SO Fenton 4:49.67
9 AGIUS, JOSH SR Walled Lake Northern 4:50.04
10 WILLIAMS, EASTON FR Highland-Milford 4:51.92
11 KELLY, BRENDAN FR South Lyon East 4:53.22
12 KANDT, REINER FR South Lyon 4:54.05
13 JOYCE, CONNOR SO Hartland 5:00.77
14 MURPHY, CONNOR SO Howell 5:04.72
15 HOLLAND, JONATHAN SO Walled Lake Western 5:07.15
RICHARDS, SAWYER JR Highland-Milford DNS
THOMAS, WILLIAM FR Walled Lake Northern DNS
Section 2 of 2
1 SPAMER, JACK JR Brighton 4:18.45 10
2 GRZYMKOWSKI, HARRISO SR White Lake Lakeland 4:19.26 8
3 STEWART, ZACAHRY JR Brighton 4:20.41 6
4 ALLEN, CHRIS SR Walled Lake Central 4:21.08 5
5 POLAK, THOMAS SR Walled Lake Central 4:21.47 4
6 MADAY, BLAKE SR Novi 4:21.54 3
7 MCGAHAN, NOLAN SR Brighton 4:23.37 2
8 SAMLUK, KYLE SR Okemos 4:23.56 1
9 PERELLI, LUKE JR Detroit Catholic Cen 4:24.66
10 WHYTE, MATTHEW JR Novi 4:27.34
11 KAIGHEN, CADE JR Hartland 4:30.61
12 VIG, RYAN JR Northville 4:33.86
13 MANN, TYLER JR White Lake Lakeland 4:35.67
14 HORN, MITCHEL JR Detroit Catholic Cen 4:36.33
MOLINARI, CLAYTON SR Detroit Catholic Cen DNS
WHITE, EVAN SR Highland-Milford DNS

Boys 3200 Meters
Finals
=================================================================
Pl Name Yr Team Time Pts
=================================================================
1 SPAMER, JACK JR Brighton 9:12.74 10
2 WHITE, EVAN SR Highland-Milford 9:13.50 8
3 STEWART, ZACAHRY JR Brighton 9:23.31 6
4 HOUGH, RILEY FR Hartland 9:25.52 5
5 JESSE, ADAM JR Fenton 9:29.73 4
6 WHITE, GAVIN SO Pinckney 9:30.54 3
7 MCGAHAN, NOLAN SR Brighton 9:33.02 2
8 GRZYMKOWSKI, HARRISO SR White Lake Lakeland 9:39.64 1
9 HILL, JUSTIN JR Walled Lake Central 9:41.74
10 JAREMA, CALEB FR Pinckney 9:46.93
11 KACHNOWSKI, RYAN JR Walled Lake Western 9:54.43
12 MONROE, JOHN SR Brighton 9:55.87
13 MCKEE, SEAN SO Northville 9:57.70
14 MULLINS, TREY SR Novi 9:58.13
15 SAMLUK, KYLE SR Okemos 9:59.99
16 KAIGHEN, CADE JR Hartland 10:01.57
17 DUGAS, ALEXANDER JR Detroit Catholic Cen 10:04.28
18 CANADA, LOGAN JR Fenton 10:08.60
19 KOCHEVAR, JEFF SR Walled Lake Central 10:09.50
20 LEIDAL, BRETT FR Detroit Catholic Cen 10:12.07
21 TIPPY, RYAN JR South Lyon East 10:15.66
22 LOBODZINSKI, JACK SO Highland-Milford 10:17.56
23 FLEGAL, ALEX SR Northville 10:21.19
24 NYAMAGOUDAR, NEEL SO Walled Lake Western 10:33.21
25 WU, MARVIN SO Novi 10:46.66
26 FINK, GARRETT SO Okemos 10:47.99
27 WESLOCK, NOAH JR Howell 10:49.01
28 AGIUS, JOSH SR Walled Lake Northern 10:49.53
29 KANDT, REINER FR South Lyon 10:54.61
30 CORTEVILLE, BRADLEY SO Walled Lake Northern 11:02.93
31 LOCHKOS, SAM JR White Lake Lakeland 11:15.22
32 HOWELL, GAVIN FR South Lyon 11:43.37
WILLIAMS, EASTON FR Highland-Milford DNS
CERNAK, DANIEL JR Detroit Catholic Cen DNS

=================================================================
Pl Name Yr Team Time Pts
=================================================================
Section 1 of 1
1 SPAMER, JACK JR Brighton 9:12.74 10
2 WHITE, EVAN SR Highland-Milford 9:13.50 8
3 STEWART, ZACAHRY JR Brighton 9:23.31 6
4 HOUGH, RILEY FR Hartland 9:25.52 5
5 JESSE, ADAM JR Fenton 9:29.73 4
6 WHITE, GAVIN SO Pinckney 9:30.54 3
7 MCGAHAN, NOLAN SR Brighton 9:33.02 2
8 GRZYMKOWSKI, HARRISO SR White Lake Lakeland 9:39.64 1
9 HILL, JUSTIN JR Walled Lake Central 9:41.74
10 JAREMA, CALEB FR Pinckney 9:46.93
11 KACHNOWSKI, RYAN JR Walled Lake Western 9:54.43
12 MONROE, JOHN SR Brighton 9:55.87
13 MCKEE, SEAN SO Northville 9:57.70
14 MULLINS, TREY SR Novi 9:58.13
15 SAMLUK, KYLE SR Okemos 9:59.99
16 KAIGHEN, CADE JR Hartland 10:01.57
17 DUGAS, ALEXANDER JR Detroit Catholic Cen 10:04.28
18 CANADA, LOGAN JR Fenton 10:08.60
19 KOCHEVAR, JEFF SR Walled Lake Central 10:09.50
20 LEIDAL, BRETT FR Detroit Catholic Cen 10:12.07
21 TIPPY, RYAN JR South Lyon East 10:15.66
22 LOBODZINSKI, JACK SO Highland-Milford 10:17.56
23 FLEGAL, ALEX SR Northville 10:21.19
24 NYAMAGOUDAR, NEEL SO Walled Lake Western 10:33.21
25 WU, MARVIN SO Novi 10:46.66
26 FINK, GARRETT SO Okemos 10:47.99
27 WESLOCK, NOAH JR Howell 10:49.01
28 AGIUS, JOSH SR Walled Lake Northern 10:49.53
29 KANDT, REINER FR South Lyon 10:54.61
30 CORTEVILLE, BRADLEY SO Walled Lake Northern 11:02.93
31 LOCHKOS, SAM JR White Lake Lakeland 11:15.22
32 HOWELL, GAVIN FR South Lyon 11:43.37
WILLIAMS, EASTON FR Highland-Milford DNS
CERNAK, DANIEL JR Detroit Catholic Cen DNS

Boys 110m Hurdles
Finals
========================================================================
Pl Name Yr Team Time Wind a Pts
========================================================================
1 JENSEN, CARSON SR Highland-Milford 14.37 NW 10
2 SHUART, BEN SR Northville 14.90 NW 8
3 DECK, DYLAN SR Pinckney 15.05 NW 6
4 BAERMAN-SKIEF, DONOV JR Okemos 15.08 NW 5
5 HELLONEN, DAVIS SR Walled Lake Northern 15.16 NW 4
6 YOU, BRIAN JR Novi 15.31 NW 3
7 EDOFF, BRENDEN JR Brighton 15.70 NW 2
8 PICHLER, JACOB JR Northville 16.17 NW 1

========================================================================
Pl Name Yr Team Time Wind a Pts
========================================================================
Section 1 of 1
1 JENSEN, CARSON SR Highland-Milford 14.37 NW 10
2 SHUART, BEN SR Northville 14.90 NW 8
3 DECK, DYLAN SR Pinckney 15.05 NW 6
4 BAERMAN-SKIEF, DONOV JR Okemos 15.08 NW 5
5 HELLONEN, DAVIS SR Walled Lake Northern 15.16 NW 4
6 YOU, BRIAN JR Novi 15.31 NW 3
7 EDOFF, BRENDEN JR Brighton 15.70 NW 2
8 PICHLER, JACOB JR Northville 16.17 NW 1

Prelims
=================================================================================
Pl Name Yr Team Time Wind a Ht. (Pl) Pts
=================================================================================
1 JENSEN, CARSON SR Highland-Milford 14.95 NW Q 2 (1)
2 HELLONEN, DAVIS SR Walled Lake Northern 15.32 NW Q 4 (1)
3 BAERMAN-SKIEF, DONOV JR Okemos 15.37 NW q 4 (2)
4 DECK, DYLAN SR Pinckney 15.37 NW Q 3 (1)
5 SHUART, BEN SR Northville 15.40 NW Q 1 (1)
6 YOU, BRIAN JR Novi 15.50 NW q 3 (2)
7 EDOFF, BRENDEN JR Brighton 15.84 NW q 1 (2)
8 PICHLER, JACOB JR Northville 16.52 NW q 4 (3)
9 BREHM, GARRETT JR Walled Lake Northern 16.53 NW 2 (2)
10 WU, RAYMOND SO Novi 16.87 NW 1 (3)
11 CUTSINGER, COLBY FR White Lake Lakeland 16.99 NW 2 (3)
12 RUSSELL, JAYDEN JR Okemos 17.04 NW 1 (4)
13 ABELE, JONATHAN SO Walled Lake Western 17.32 NW 1 (5)
14 ASHCROFT, PIERCE FR Highland-Milford 17.56 NW 4 (4)
15 NELSON, RYAN FR Walled Lake Central 17.69 NW 1 (6)
16 PETERSON, NATHAN SR Pinckney 17.81 NW 3 (3)
17 VELLA, ADAM JR White Lake Lakeland 17.82 NW 3 (4)
18 GERAN, CONNOR SR Hartland 18.15 NW 3 (5)
19 CIUK, ALEX JR South Lyon 18.21 NW 2 (4)
20 LOCKRIDGE, EVAN FR Hartland 18.24 NW 4 (5)
21 WILLENBORG, DRAKE SO South Lyon East 18.26 NW 2 (5)
22 SCHMIDT, SAM JR South Lyon East 18.39 NW 1 (7)
23 VILLAROSA, JOEY SR South Lyon 18.48 NW 3 (6)
24 STROHL, MITCHELL SO Walled Lake Central 18.69 NW 4 (6)
25 OKOPIEN, NICK SR Fenton 19.52 NW 2 (6)
26 OAKES, LUKE SO Howell 19.57 NW 3 (7)
CHECK, GAVIN JR Detroit Catholic Cen DNS 2
MARTIN, NICK SR Brighton DNS 4
GIESE, TIM SO Detroit Catholic Cen DNS 4

========================================================================
Pl Name Yr Team Time Wind a Pts
========================================================================
Heat 1 of 4
1 SHUART, BEN SR Northville 15.40 NW Q
2 EDOFF, BRENDEN JR Brighton 15.84 NW q
3 WU, RAYMOND SO Novi 16.87 NW
4 RUSSELL, JAYDEN JR Okemos 17.04 NW
5 ABELE, JONATHAN SO Walled Lake Western 17.32 NW
6 NELSON, RYAN FR Walled Lake Central 17.69 NW
7 SCHMIDT, SAM JR South Lyon East 18.39 NW
Heat 2 of 4
1 JENSEN, CARSON SR Highland-Milford 14.95 NW Q
2 BREHM, GARRETT JR Walled Lake Northern 16.53 NW
3 CUTSINGER, COLBY FR White Lake Lakeland 16.99 NW
4 CIUK, ALEX JR South Lyon 18.21 NW
5 WILLENBORG, DRAKE SO South Lyon East 18.26 NW
6 OKOPIEN, NICK SR Fenton 19.52 NW
CHECK, GAVIN JR Detroit Catholic Cen DNS
Heat 3 of 4
1 DECK, DYLAN SR Pinckney 15.37 NW Q
2 YOU, BRIAN JR Novi 15.50 NW q
3 PETERSON, NATHAN SR Pinckney 17.81 NW
4 VELLA, ADAM JR White Lake Lakeland 17.82 NW
5 GERAN, CONNOR SR Hartland 18.15 NW
6 VILLAROSA, JOEY SR South Lyon 18.48 NW
7 OAKES, LUKE SO Howell 19.57 NW
Heat 4 of 4
1 HELLONEN, DAVIS SR Walled Lake Northern 15.32 NW Q
2 BAERMAN-SKIEF, DONOV JR Okemos 15.37 NW q
3 PICHLER, JACOB JR Northville 16.52 NW q
4 ASHCROFT, PIERCE FR Highland-Milford 17.56 NW
5 LOCKRIDGE, EVAN FR Hartland 18.24 NW
6 STROHL, MITCHELL SO Walled Lake Central 18.69 NW
MARTIN, NICK SR Brighton DNS
GIESE, TIM SO Detroit Catholic Cen DNS

Boys 300m Hurdles
Finals
==========================================================================
Pl Name Yr Team Time Ht. (Pl) Pts
==========================================================================
1 JENSEN, CARSON SR Highland-Milford 38.42 5 (1) 10
2 CHECK, GAVIN JR Detroit Catholic Cen 38.42 5 (2) 8
3 YOU, BRIAN JR Novi 39.85 5 (3) 6
4 SHUART, BEN SR Northville 41.12 5 (4) 5
5 BAERMAN-SKIEF, DONOV JR Okemos 41.54 4 (1) 4
6 RUSSELL, JAYDEN JR Okemos 41.81 3 (1) 3
7 ASHWORTH, JAMES JR Novi 41.83 4 (2) 2
8 GIESE, TIM SO Detroit Catholic Cen 42.10 5 (5) 1
9 HOGLE, JONA FR White Lake Lakeland 42.39 4 (3)
10 PICHLER, JACOB JR Northville 42.50 5 (6)
11 STIGLICH, RILEY JR South Lyon 43.19 3 (2)
12 HOPPE, TREVOR SR Highland-Milford 43.55 4 (4)
13 LUCAS, JACOB SO Brighton 43.82 4 (5)
14 BOSWORTH, STEVEN FR South Lyon 43.84 2 (1)
15 PERRY, KYLE SO Pinckney 43.94 3 (3)
16 PETERSON, NATHAN SR Pinckney 44.00 4 (6)
17 BURANT, ALEX JR Hartland 44.83 3 (4)
18 BARRINGER, CARSON SO Walled Lake Western 44.89 2 (2)
19 KAILIMAI, KIREE JR White Lake Lakeland 44.92 3 (5)
20 LOCKRIDGE, EVAN FR Hartland 45.16 3 (6)
21 NELSON, RYAN FR Walled Lake Central 45.52 3 (7)
22 STROHL, MITCHELL SO Walled Lake Central 46.13 2 (3)
23 WILLENBORG, DRAKE SO South Lyon East 46.45 2 (4)
24 OKOPIEN, NICK SR Fenton 47.25 2 (5)
25 OAKES, LUKE SO Howell 47.74 2 (6)
26 GUADIANO, AJ JR Howell 47.78 1 (1)
27 BLUTHARDT, GRANT JR Fenton 48.37 1 (2)
28 SCHMIDT, SAM JR South Lyon East 49.08 1 (3)
EDOFF, BRENDEN JR Brighton DQ 5
STERLING, SCOTT JR Howell DNS 1
ABELE, JONATHAN SO Walled Lake Western DNS 2
GENTZ, CALVIN JR Highland-Milford DNS 3
BREHM, GARRETT JR Walled Lake Northern DNS 4
HELLONEN, DAVIS SR Walled Lake Northern DNS 5
FARKAS, ADAM JR Detroit Catholic Cen DNS 4

=================================================================
Pl Name Yr Team Time Pts
=================================================================
Section 1 of 5
1 GUADIANO, AJ JR Howell 47.78
2 BLUTHARDT, GRANT JR Fenton 48.37
3 SCHMIDT, SAM JR South Lyon East 49.08
STERLING, SCOTT JR Howell DNS
Section 2 of 5
1 BOSWORTH, STEVEN FR South Lyon 43.84
2 BARRINGER, CARSON SO Walled Lake Western 44.89
3 STROHL, MITCHELL SO Walled Lake Central 46.13
4 WILLENBORG, DRAKE SO South Lyon East 46.45
5 OKOPIEN, NICK SR Fenton 47.25
6 OAKES, LUKE SO Howell 47.74
ABELE, JONATHAN SO Walled Lake Western DNS
Section 3 of 5
1 RUSSELL, JAYDEN JR Okemos 41.81 3
2 STIGLICH, RILEY JR South Lyon 43.19
3 PERRY, KYLE SO Pinckney 43.94
4 BURANT, ALEX JR Hartland 44.83
5 KAILIMAI, KIREE JR White Lake Lakeland 44.92
6 LOCKRIDGE, EVAN FR Hartland 45.16
7 NELSON, RYAN FR Walled Lake Central 45.52
GENTZ, CALVIN JR Highland-Milford DNS
Section 4 of 5
1 BAERMAN-SKIEF, DONOV JR Okemos 41.54 4
2 ASHWORTH, JAMES JR Novi 41.83 2
3 HOGLE, JONA FR White Lake Lakeland 42.39
4 HOPPE, TREVOR SR Highland-Milford 43.55
5 LUCAS, JACOB SO Brighton 43.82
6 PETERSON, NATHAN SR Pinckney 44.00
BREHM, GARRETT JR Walled Lake Northern DNS
FARKAS, ADAM JR Detroit Catholic Cen DNS
Section 5 of 5
1 JENSEN, CARSON SR Highland-Milford 38.42 10
2 CHECK, GAVIN JR Detroit Catholic Cen 38.42 8
3 YOU, BRIAN JR Novi 39.85 6
4 SHUART, BEN SR Northville 41.12 5
5 GIESE, TIM SO Detroit Catholic Cen 42.10 1
6 PICHLER, JACOB JR Northville 42.50
EDOFF, BRENDEN JR Brighton DQ
HELLONEN, DAVIS SR Walled Lake Northern DNS

Boys 4 x 100m Relay
Finals
=====================================================
Pl Team Sq Time Ht. (Pl) Pts
=====================================================
1 Northville A 42.85 2 (1) 10
2 Okemos A 43.41 2 (2) 8
3 Walled Lake Western A 43.95 2 (3) 6
4 Novi A 44.26 2 (4) 5
5 Detroit Catholic Cen A 44.50 2 (5) 4
6 Pinckney A 44.66 2 (6) 3
7 Brighton A 44.66 2 (7) 2
8 Fenton A 45.15 2 (8) 1
9 Walled Lake Central A 45.29 1 (1)
10 Walled Lake Northern A 45.74 1 (2)
11 Hartland A 46.38 1 (3)
12 Howell A 46.40 1 (4)
South Lyon A DQ 1

============================================
Pl Team Sq Time Pts
============================================
Section 1 of 2
1 Walled Lake Central A 45.29
2 Walled Lake Northern A 45.74
3 Hartland A 46.38
4 Howell A 46.40
South Lyon A DQ
Section 2 of 2
1 Northville A 42.85 10
2 Okemos A 43.41 8
3 Walled Lake Western A 43.95 6
4 Novi A 44.26 5
5 Detroit Catholic Cen A 44.50 4
6 Pinckney A 44.66 3
7 Brighton A 44.66 2
8 Fenton A 45.15 1

Boys 4 x 200m Relay
Finals
=====================================================
Pl Team Sq Time Ht. (Pl) Pts
=====================================================
1 Fenton A 1:27.93 2 (1) 10
2 Brighton A 1:28.70 2 (2) 8
3 Northville A 1:29.11 2 (3) 6
4 Okemos A 1:30.68 2 (4) 5
5 Pinckney A 1:31.69 2 (5) 4
6 Novi A 1:32.34 2 (6) 3
7 Highland-Milford A 1:32.77 2 (7) 2
8 Walled Lake Central A 1:33.64 1 (1) 1
9 Detroit Catholic Cen A 1:34.30 1 (2)
10 South Lyon A 1:35.49 1 (3)
11 Hartland A 1:39.63 1 (4)
12 Howell A 1:40.16 1 (5)
Walled Lake Western A DNS 1
Walled Lake Northern A DNS 2

============================================
Pl Team Sq Time Pts
============================================
Section 1 of 2
1 Walled Lake Central A 1:33.64 1
2 Detroit Catholic Cen A 1:34.30
3 South Lyon A 1:35.49
4 Hartland A 1:39.63
5 Howell A 1:40.16
Walled Lake Western A DNS
Section 2 of 2
1 Fenton A 1:27.93 10
2 Brighton A 1:28.70 8
3 Northville A 1:29.11 6
4 Okemos A 1:30.68 5
5 Pinckney A 1:31.69 4
6 Novi A 1:32.34 3
7 Highland-Milford A 1:32.77 2
Walled Lake Northern A DNS

Boys 4 x 400m Relay
Finals
=====================================================
Pl Team Sq Time Ht. (Pl) Pts
=====================================================
1 Highland-Milford A 3:21.34 2 (1) 10
2 Brighton A 3:21.81 2 (2) 8
3 Northville A 3:25.14 2 (3) 6
4 Walled Lake Central A 3:26.18 2 (4) 5
5 Novi A 3:26.90 2 (5) 4
6 Fenton A 3:28.87 2 (6) 3
7 Walled Lake Northern A 3:29.50 1 (1) 2
8 Detroit Catholic Cen A 3:29.92 2 (7) 1
9 Pinckney A 3:30.57 2 (8)
10 Okemos A 3:40.62 1 (2)
11 Howell A 3:46.25 1 (3)
12 South Lyon East A 3:49.99 1 (4)
South Lyon A DNS 1
Hartland A DNS 1
White Lake Lakeland A DNS 1

============================================
Pl Team Sq Time Pts
============================================
Section 1 of 2
1 Walled Lake Northern A 3:29.50 2
2 Okemos A 3:40.62
3 Howell A 3:46.25
4 South Lyon East A 3:49.99
South Lyon A DNS
Hartland A DNS
White Lake Lakeland A DNS
Section 2 of 2
1 Highland-Milford A 3:21.34 10
2 Brighton A 3:21.81 8
3 Northville A 3:25.14 6
4 Walled Lake Central A 3:26.18 5
5 Novi A 3:26.90 4
6 Fenton A 3:28.87 3
7 Detroit Catholic Cen A 3:29.92 1
8 Pinckney A 3:30.57

Boys 4 x 800m Relay
Finals
============================================
Pl Team Sq Time Pts
============================================
1 Novi A 7:44.60 10
2 Highland-Milford A 7:47.32 8
3 Northville A 7:53.63 6
4 Brighton A 7:54.52 5
5 Detroit Catholic Cen A 8:18.58 4
6 Walled Lake Northern A 8:29.64 3
7 Howell A 8:33.87 2
8 Pinckney A 8:38.97 1
9 Hartland A 8:40.78
10 Fenton A 8:51.77
11 Okemos A 8:52.43
12 White Lake Lakeland A 9:15.25
Walled Lake Central A DNS

============================================
Pl Team Sq Time Pts
============================================
Section 1 of 1
1 Novi A 7:44.60 10
2 Highland-Milford A 7:47.32 8
3 Northville A 7:53.63 6
4 Brighton A 7:54.52 5
5 Detroit Catholic Cen A 8:18.58 4
6 Walled Lake Northern A 8:29.64 3
7 Howell A 8:33.87 2
8 Pinckney A 8:38.97 1
9 Hartland A 8:40.78
10 Fenton A 8:51.77
11 Okemos A 8:52.43
12 White Lake Lakeland A 9:15.25
Walled Lake Central A DNS

Boys High Jump
Finals
========================================================================
Pl Name Yr Team Mark conv Pts
========================================================================
1 MILLER, JUSTIN FR Fenton 6' 4" 10
2J VELLA, DAVID SR White Lake Lakeland 6' 3" 8
3J PRICE, ANDRE SR Walled Lake Northern 6' 3" 6
4J LARSON, BEN SR Highland-Milford 6' 1" 5
5J MIKLOSI, SEAN JR South Lyon East 6' 1" 4
6 BREHM, GARRETT JR Walled Lake Northern 5' 11" 3
7J YOUNG, WILL FR Okemos 5' 8" 1.5
7J FORTIER, TIMOTHY SO Hartland 5' 8" 1.5
9J HELNER, ZACHARY SO Northville 5' 8"
9J DAVIS, JACKSON FR Okemos 5' 8"
9J GUERRA, MAX SO Fenton 5' 8"
9J HOUSE, TYLER SO Hartland 5' 8"
STROHL, MITCHELL SO Walled Lake Central NH
GREEN, ISIAH JR Walled Lake Western NH
BOWERS, JOSIAH SR Northville NH
PETERSON, ZACH SR Walled Lake Western NH
CAMPBELL, DAN JR Brighton NH
PIERCE, JOSH JR Brighton NH
JEYARANJAN, ADISHVAR JR Novi NH
CAMPBELL, JACKSON FR White Lake Lakeland NH
HAGGARD, DEREK SO Novi DNS
HARMENIL, TEO JR Okemos DNS
RAY, RASHARD SR South Lyon East DNS
ARBENOWSKE, JOEY SO Pinckney DNS
ALMEDA, JAMES FR Detroit Catholic Cen DNS
MCLAUGHLIN, DANIEL SR Northville DNS
BROWN, JOSHUA SR Howell DNS
WILLIAMS, ANTHONY JR Walled Lake Western DNS
DERSA, SAM SO Detroit Catholic Cen DNS
SPANBERGER, CHEYNE JR Walled Lake Northern DNS

========================================================================
Pl Name Yr Team Mark conv Pts
========================================================================
Flight 1 of 1
1 MILLER, JUSTIN FR Fenton 6' 4" 10
2 VELLA, DAVID SR White Lake Lakeland 6' 3" 8
3 PRICE, ANDRE SR Walled Lake Northern 6' 3" 6
4 LARSON, BEN SR Highland-Milford 6' 1" 5
5 MIKLOSI, SEAN JR South Lyon East 6' 1" 4
6 BREHM, GARRETT JR Walled Lake Northern 5' 11" 3
7 YOUNG, WILL FR Okemos 5' 8" 1.5
7 FORTIER, TIMOTHY SO Hartland 5' 8" 1.5
9 HOUSE, TYLER SO Hartland 5' 8"
9 DAVIS, JACKSON FR Okemos 5' 8"
9 GUERRA, MAX SO Fenton 5' 8"
9 HELNER, ZACHARY SO Northville 5' 8"
STROHL, MITCHELL SO Walled Lake Central NH
GREEN, ISIAH JR Walled Lake Western NH
BOWERS, JOSIAH SR Northville NH
PETERSON, ZACH SR Walled Lake Western NH
CAMPBELL, DAN JR Brighton NH
PIERCE, JOSH JR Brighton NH
JEYARANJAN, ADISHVAR JR Novi NH
CAMPBELL, JACKSON FR White Lake Lakeland NH
HAGGARD, DEREK SO Novi DNS
HARMENIL, TEO JR Okemos DNS
RAY, RASHARD SR South Lyon East DNS
ARBENOWSKE, JOEY SO Pinckney DNS
ALMEDA, JAMES FR Detroit Catholic Cen DNS
MCLAUGHLIN, DANIEL SR Northville DNS
BROWN, JOSHUA SR Howell DNS
WILLIAMS, ANTHONY JR Walled Lake Western DNS
DERSA, SAM SO Detroit Catholic Cen DNS
SPANBERGER, CHEYNE JR Walled Lake Northern DNS

Boys Pole Vault
Finals
========================================================================
Pl Name Yr Team Mark conv Pts
========================================================================
1 DETTER, BRADY SR White Lake Lakeland 14' 0" 10
2 LORIA, JAKE JR Pinckney 13' 6" 8
3J PERRY, JAKE SR Walled Lake Central 13' 0" 6
4J WHITTON, PATRICK SR Brighton 13' 0" 4.5
4J VILLAROSA, JOEY SR South Lyon 13' 0" 4.5
6J TAIWO, JORDAN SO Walled Lake Northern 13' 0" 3
7 LINDEN, EVAN SR Hartland 12' 6" 2
8J LIVESEY, BRYCE JR Walled Lake Central 12' 0" 1
9J WILLIAMS, HUNTER SR South Lyon East 12' 0"
9J SEO, JUNE SR Okemos 12' 0"
9J ARBENOWSKE, JOEY SO Pinckney 12' 0"
12 COOK, TYLER SR Hartland 11' 6"
12 DOBBIE, AIDEN JR South Lyon East 11' 6"
12 JONES, ALEXANDER SR Northville 11' 6"
12 BROW, MAX SR Highland-Milford 11' 6"
12 FULCHER, DILLON SO Walled Lake Central 11' 6"
12 THOMAS, CHRIS SR Okemos 11' 6"
18 BYUN, SAM SR Northville 11' 0"
WU, RAYMOND SO Novi NH
ARMSTRONG, SCOTT SO Highland-Milford NH
HARRIS, CADEN SO Howell NH
WOELLERT, JUSTIN SR Howell NH
HRADIL, ETHAN JR Walled Lake Northern NH
BAERT, COLLIN SR White Lake Lakeland NH
CIUK, ALEX JR South Lyon NH
WOODRUFF, MICAH SR Walled Lake Western NH
HOOD, BRENDAN SR Walled Lake Northern DNS
DELLAROCCA, CODY SR Walled Lake Western DNS
HAMILTON, LOFTON JR Okemos DNS
SMITH, BARRETT JR Hartland DNS
LALLY, AUSTIN SR Brighton DNS
SAVAYA, VINCENT SR Walled Lake Western DNS
MAIER, NOAH SR Fenton DNS
LEE, CURTIS JR Northville DNS

========================================================================
Pl Name Yr Team Mark conv Pts
========================================================================
Flight 1 of 1
1 DETTER, BRADY SR White Lake Lakeland 14' 0" 10
2 LORIA, JAKE JR Pinckney 13' 6" 8
3 PERRY, JAKE SR Walled Lake Central 13' 0" 6
4 WHITTON, PATRICK SR Brighton 13' 0" 4.5
4 VILLAROSA, JOEY SR South Lyon 13' 0" 4.5
6 TAIWO, JORDAN SO Walled Lake Northern 13' 0" 3
7 LINDEN, EVAN SR Hartland 12' 6" 2
8 LIVESEY, BRYCE JR Walled Lake Central 12' 0" 1
9 WILLIAMS, HUNTER SR South Lyon East 12' 0"
9 SEO, JUNE SR Okemos 12' 0"
9 ARBENOWSKE, JOEY SO Pinckney 12' 0"
12 BROW, MAX SR Highland-Milford 11' 6"
12 DOBBIE, AIDEN JR South Lyon East 11' 6"
12 JONES, ALEXANDER SR Northville 11' 6"
12 COOK, TYLER SR Hartland 11' 6"
12 FULCHER, DILLON SO Walled Lake Central 11' 6"
12 THOMAS, CHRIS SR Okemos 11' 6"
18 BYUN, SAM SR Northville 11' 0"
HOOD, BRENDAN SR Walled Lake Northern DNS
ARMSTRONG, SCOTT SO Highland-Milford NH
HARRIS, CADEN SO Howell NH
WOELLERT, JUSTIN SR Howell NH
HRADIL, ETHAN JR Walled Lake Northern NH
BAERT, COLLIN SR White Lake Lakeland NH
CIUK, ALEX JR South Lyon NH
WOODRUFF, MICAH SR Walled Lake Western NH
WU, RAYMOND SO Novi NH
DELLAROCCA, CODY SR Walled Lake Western DNS
HAMILTON, LOFTON JR Okemos DNS
SMITH, BARRETT JR Hartland DNS
LALLY, AUSTIN SR Brighton DNS
SAVAYA, VINCENT SR Walled Lake Western DNS
MAIER, NOAH SR Fenton DNS
LEE, CURTIS JR Northville DNS

Boys Long Jump
Finals
=============================================================================
Pl Name Yr Team Mark conv Wind Pts
=============================================================================
1 JACKSON, KEVIN SR Walled Lake Western 21' 2" NW 10
2 PICHLER, JACOB JR Northville 21' 0.50 NW 8
3 RAY, RASHARD SR South Lyon East 20' 11.7 NW 6
4 CARTER, JON SR South Lyon East 20' 8.50 NW 5
5 LIU, BRANDON JR Northville 20' 0.50 NW 4
6 HOUSE, TYLER SO Hartland 19' 10.5 NW 3
7 IRELAND, BRENDAN SR Novi 19' 9" NW 2
8 TATE, GERARD SR Walled Lake Western 19' 7" NW 1
9 CLERKLEY, JORDON FR Okemos 19' 0.50 NW
10 BLACKWELL, DAKOTA FR South Lyon 19' 0" NW
10 MA, VINCENT SR Novi 19' 0" NW
12 ZERVOS, DEMETRI SR Northville 18' 11.7 NW
13 MILLER, RYAN JR Fenton 18' 9" NW
14 JENKINS, MATTHEW JR Detroit Catholic Cen 18' 8.50 NW
15 COLOSKE, BENJAMIN SO Highland-Milford 18' 8.25 NW
16 BROWN, JOSHUA SR Howell 18' 8" NW
17 CONRAD, CHASE SR Okemos 18' 7" NW
18 MILLER, JUSTIN FR Fenton 18' 6" NW
19 DERSA, SAM SO Detroit Catholic Cen 18' 1.50 NW
20 NELSON, RYAN FR Walled Lake Central 18' 0.50 NW
21 BAKER, BEN FR Hartland 18' 0" NW
22 SPENCER, JOEY SR Walled Lake Northern 17' 11" NW
23 GAINES, JOHN SO Walled Lake Central 17' 5.75 NW
24 WHITTON, PATRICK SR Brighton 17' 4.50 NW
25 HARRIS, CADEN SO Howell 17' 1" NW
26 POLCZYNSKI, JACOB SR Pinckney 16' 3.50 NW
27 PAWLOWICZ, DEVIN SO White Lake Lakeland 16' 2" NW
POLAN, THOMAS SR Walled Lake Northern DNS
ISSER, DANIEL FR White Lake Lakeland DNS
LALLY, AUSTIN SR Brighton DNS
MIKLOSI, SEAN JR South Lyon East DNS
ZHANG, DEVIN SR Novi DNS
REASON, DYLAN SO Pinckney DNS
CZERWINSKI, JOE SO Pinckney FOUL
RUSSELL, ZACHARY SR Highland-Milford FOUL

=============================================================================
Pl Name Yr Team Mark conv Wind Pts
=============================================================================
Flight 1 of 1
1 JACKSON, KEVIN SR Walled Lake Western 21' 2" NW 10
2 PICHLER, JACOB JR Northville 21' 0.50 NW 8
3 RAY, RASHARD SR South Lyon East 20' 11.7 NW 6
4 CARTER, JON SR South Lyon East 20' 8.50 NW 5
5 LIU, BRANDON JR Northville 20' 0.50 NW 4
6 HOUSE, TYLER SO Hartland 19' 10.5 NW 3
7 IRELAND, BRENDAN SR Novi 19' 9" NW 2
8 TATE, GERARD SR Walled Lake Western 19' 7" NW 1
9 CLERKLEY, JORDON FR Okemos 19' 0.50 NW
10 BLACKWELL, DAKOTA FR South Lyon 19' 0" NW
10 MA, VINCENT SR Novi 19' 0" NW
12 ZERVOS, DEMETRI SR Northville 18' 11.7 NW
13 MILLER, RYAN JR Fenton 18' 9" NW
14 JENKINS, MATTHEW JR Detroit Catholic Cen 18' 8.50 NW
15 COLOSKE, BENJAMIN SO Highland-Milford 18' 8.25 NW
16 BROWN, JOSHUA SR Howell 18' 8" NW
17 CONRAD, CHASE SR Okemos 18' 7" NW
18 MILLER, JUSTIN FR Fenton 18' 6" NW
19 DERSA, SAM SO Detroit Catholic Cen 18' 1.50 NW
20 NELSON, RYAN FR Walled Lake Central 18' 0.50 NW
21 BAKER, BEN FR Hartland 18' 0" NW
22 SPENCER, JOEY SR Walled Lake Northern 17' 11" NW
23 GAINES, JOHN SO Walled Lake Central 17' 5.75 NW
24 WHITTON, PATRICK SR Brighton 17' 4.50 NW
25 HARRIS, CADEN SO Howell 17' 1" NW
26 POLCZYNSKI, JACOB SR Pinckney 16' 3.50 NW
27 PAWLOWICZ, DEVIN SO White Lake Lakeland 16' 2" NW
ZHANG, DEVIN SR Novi DNS
ISSER, DANIEL FR White Lake Lakeland DNS
LALLY, AUSTIN SR Brighton DNS
MIKLOSI, SEAN JR South Lyon East DNS
POLAN, THOMAS SR Walled Lake Northern DNS
REASON, DYLAN SO Pinckney DNS
CZERWINSKI, JOE SO Pinckney FOUL
RUSSELL, ZACHARY SR Highland-Milford FOUL

Boys Shot Put
Finals
========================================================================
Pl Name Yr Team Mark conv Pts
========================================================================
1 OGG, JACOB SR Walled Lake Northern 50' 10" 10
2 CROOKSTON, TANNER SR Walled Lake Central 49' 8.50 8
3 HUNT, ALEX JR Walled Lake Northern 47' 1" 6
4 MCCARTHY, MIKE SR South Lyon East 46' 9" 5
5 DAVISH, RAFAEL SO Walled Lake Central 46' 2.50 4
6 SCHAFER, JACK JR South Lyon 45' 0" 3
7 WESTLUND, JONAH SO South Lyon East 44' 8.50 2
8 DEWAN, CONNOR SO Detroit Catholic Cen 44' 7" 1
9 SMITH, JAMES SR Okemos 43' 10"
10 VAUGHN, AIDAN FR Walled Lake Western 40' 10"
10 CURVEY, JACK SR Detroit Catholic Cen 40' 10"
12 DEAN, JACOB SR Walled Lake Western 40' 9.50
13 PRATER, LOGAN SR Fenton 39' 9"
14 BLOOM, CAMERON FR Novi 39' 8"
14 VERES, RYAN SR White Lake Lakeland 39' 8"
16 LIM, EDDIE SR Northville 39' 0"
17 JORDAN, BRODERICK SR Okemos 38' 10.5
18 STEHR, GARRISON FR Highland-Milford 38' 3.50
19 CORDER, PAUL SO Hartland 37' 10.5
20 HOFFMAN, NOLAN SR Brighton 37' 1.50
21 EDWARDS, CHRISTIAN SO Novi 36' 10"
22 BOWERS, JOSIAH SR Northville 36' 9.50
23 BAKER, CALEB JR South Lyon 36' 1"
24 BECKWITH, ALEX SO Pinckney 35' 11.5
25 POSSOREK, JACOB SR Brighton 35' 10.5
26 PAYNE, JADEN SO Pinckney 35' 5.50
27 ROBERTS, BEN JR White Lake Lakeland 34' 10"
28 DURBIN, DRAKE SO Highland-Milford 34' 2.50
29 BEAUDIN, COLIN SO Howell 33' 8.50
30 PAWELSKI, TOM SO Howell 32' 10"
31 SCHUMACHER, DYLAN SR Fenton 28' 8.50
HOSKINS, MATT SO Howell DNS
FROST, JACOB JR Northville DNS
HAGGARD, DEREK SO Novi DNS
MCWHINNIE, ETHAN JR Pinckney DNS
DIPIAZZA, ANTHONY JR South Lyon East DNS
BROWN, C.J. JR Walled Lake Western DNS
SMITH, JUSTIN JR Hartland DNS

========================================================================
Pl Name Yr Team Mark conv Pts
========================================================================
Flight 1 of 1
1 OGG, JACOB SR Walled Lake Northern 50' 10" 10
2 CROOKSTON, TANNER SR Walled Lake Central 49' 8.50 8
3 HUNT, ALEX JR Walled Lake Northern 47' 1" 6
4 MCCARTHY, MIKE SR South Lyon East 46' 9" 5
5 DAVISH, RAFAEL SO Walled Lake Central 46' 2.50 4
6 SCHAFER, JACK JR South Lyon 45' 0" 3
7 WESTLUND, JONAH SO South Lyon East 44' 8.50 2
8 DEWAN, CONNOR SO Detroit Catholic Cen 44' 7" 1
9 SMITH, JAMES SR Okemos 43' 10"
10 VAUGHN, AIDAN FR Walled Lake Western 40' 10"
10 CURVEY, JACK SR Detroit Catholic Cen 40' 10"
12 DEAN, JACOB SR Walled Lake Western 40' 9.50
13 PRATER, LOGAN SR Fenton 39' 9"
14 BLOOM, CAMERON FR Novi 39' 8"
14 VERES, RYAN SR White Lake Lakeland 39' 8"
16 LIM, EDDIE SR Northville 39' 0"
17 JORDAN, BRODERICK SR Okemos 38' 10.5
18 STEHR, GARRISON FR Highland-Milford 38' 3.50
19 CORDER, PAUL SO Hartland 37' 10.5
20 HOFFMAN, NOLAN SR Brighton 37' 1.50
21 EDWARDS, CHRISTIAN SO Novi 36' 10"
22 BOWERS, JOSIAH SR Northville 36' 9.50
23 BAKER, CALEB JR South Lyon 36' 1"
24 BECKWITH, ALEX SO Pinckney 35' 11.5
25 POSSOREK, JACOB SR Brighton 35' 10.5
26 PAYNE, JADEN SO Pinckney 35' 5.50
27 ROBERTS, BEN JR White Lake Lakeland 34' 10"
28 DURBIN, DRAKE SO Highland-Milford 34' 2.50
29 BEAUDIN, COLIN SO Howell 33' 8.50
30 PAWELSKI, TOM SO Howell 32' 10"
31 SCHUMACHER, DYLAN SR Fenton 28' 8.50
HOSKINS, MATT SO Howell DNS
FROST, JACOB JR Northville DNS
HAGGARD, DEREK SO Novi DNS
MCWHINNIE, ETHAN JR Pinckney DNS
DIPIAZZA, ANTHONY JR South Lyon East DNS
BROWN, C.J. JR Walled Lake Western DNS
SMITH, JUSTIN JR Hartland DNS

Boys Discus
Finals
========================================================================
Pl Name Yr Team Mark conv Pts
========================================================================
1 WRIGHT, DONOVAN JR South Lyon East 160' 3" 10
2 OGG, JACOB SR Walled Lake Northern 151' 2" 8
3 HUNT, ALEX JR Walled Lake Northern 149' 1" 6
4J CROOKSTON, TANNER SR Walled Lake Central 145' 6" 5
5J HELFRICK, NICHOLAS SR South Lyon East 145' 6" 4
6 MCCARTHY, MIKE SR South Lyon East 145' 4" 3
7 DEVON, TYLER SR Walled Lake Northern 145' 3" 2
8 JORDAN, BRODERICK SR Okemos 141' 1" 1
9 WILSON, AUSTIN SO Walled Lake Central 136' 8"
10 NELSON, BLAKE SO Walled Lake Central 132' 9"
11 VERES, RYAN SR White Lake Lakeland 130' 9"
12 WILLENBORG, DRAKE SO South Lyon East 130' 7"
13 HOFFMAN, NOLAN SR Brighton 128' 7"
14 STEHR, GARRISON FR Highland-Milford 127' 10"
15 DEWALD, EDWARD JR Hartland 124' 3"
16 CURVEY, JACK SR Detroit Catholic Cen 123' 10"
17 DEWAN, CONNOR SO Detroit Catholic Cen 117' 2"
18 PRATER, LOGAN SR Fenton 115' 0"
19 LIM, EDDIE SR Northville 113' 7"
20 POSSOREK, JACOB SR Brighton 108' 1"
21 BAKER, CALEB JR South Lyon 106' 7"
22 BLOOM, CAMERON FR Novi 105' 8"
23 LENTZ, AARON JR White Lake Lakeland 102' 3"
24 HARRIS, CHRIS SR Walled Lake Western 101' 7"
25 GALLAGHER, CONNOR SR Northville 101' 2"
26 MCWHINNIE, ETHAN JR Pinckney 98' 3"
27 GIPSON, DYLAN FR Novi 96' 6"
28 SCHUMACHER, DYLAN SR Fenton 95' 9"
29 KOVACICH, GRAHAM SO Pinckney 91' 0"
30 DURBIN, DRAKE SO Highland-Milford 78' 10"
31 SMITH, BEN FR Howell 74' 6"
32 PAWELSKI, TOM SO Howell 54' 3"
FROST, JACOB JR Northville DNS
CLARK, NICK JR Novi DNS
GLASER, NICHOLAS FR Pinckney DNS
DEAN, JACOB SR Walled Lake Western DNS
PELLIGRINO, DOMINIC FR Howell DNS
SMITH, JUSTIN JR Hartland DNS
STEIN, ZACH JR South Lyon FOUL
SMITH, JAMES SR Okemos FOUL
VAUGHN, AIDAN FR Walled Lake Western FOUL

========================================================================
Pl Name Yr Team Mark conv Pts
========================================================================
Flight 1 of 1
1 WRIGHT, DONOVAN JR South Lyon East 160' 3" 10
2 OGG, JACOB SR Walled Lake Northern 151' 2" 8
3 HUNT, ALEX JR Walled Lake Northern 149' 1" 6
4 CROOKSTON, TANNER SR Walled Lake Central 145' 6" 5
5 HELFRICK, NICHOLAS SR South Lyon East 145' 6" 4
6 MCCARTHY, MIKE SR South Lyon East 145' 4" 3
7 DEVON, TYLER SR Walled Lake Northern 145' 3" 2
8 JORDAN, BRODERICK SR Okemos 141' 1" 1
9 WILSON, AUSTIN SO Walled Lake Central 136' 8"
10 NELSON, BLAKE SO Walled Lake Central 132' 9"
11 VERES, RYAN SR White Lake Lakeland 130' 9"
12 WILLENBORG, DRAKE SO South Lyon East 130' 7"
13 HOFFMAN, NOLAN SR Brighton 128' 7"
14 STEHR, GARRISON FR Highland-Milford 127' 10"
15 DEWALD, EDWARD JR Hartland 124' 3"
16 CURVEY, JACK SR Detroit Catholic Cen 123' 10"
17 DEWAN, CONNOR SO Detroit Catholic Cen 117' 2"
18 PRATER, LOGAN SR Fenton 115' 0"
19 LIM, EDDIE SR Northville 113' 7"
20 POSSOREK, JACOB SR Brighton 108' 1"
21 BAKER, CALEB JR South Lyon 106' 7"
22 BLOOM, CAMERON FR Novi 105' 8"
23 LENTZ, AARON JR White Lake Lakeland 102' 3"
24 HARRIS, CHRIS SR Walled Lake Western 101' 7"
25 GALLAGHER, CONNOR SR Northville 101' 2"
26 MCWHINNIE, ETHAN JR Pinckney 98' 3"
27 GIPSON, DYLAN FR Novi 96' 6"
28 SCHUMACHER, DYLAN SR Fenton 95' 9"
29 KOVACICH, GRAHAM SO Pinckney 91' 0"
30 DURBIN, DRAKE SO Highland-Milford 78' 10"
31 SMITH, BEN FR Howell 74' 6"
32 PAWELSKI, TOM SO Howell 54' 3"
PELLIGRINO, DOMINIC FR Howell DNS
CLARK, NICK JR Novi DNS
GLASER, NICHOLAS FR Pinckney DNS
DEAN, JACOB SR Walled Lake Western DNS
FROST, JACOB JR Northville DNS
SMITH, JUSTIN JR Hartland DNS
STEIN, ZACH JR South Lyon FOUL
SMITH, JAMES SR Okemos FOUL
VAUGHN, AIDAN FR Walled Lake Western FOUL

Girls 100 Meters
Finals
========================================================================
Pl Name Yr Team Time Wind a Pts
========================================================================
1 SARAFIAN, MELANIE SR Northville 12.39 NW 10
2 NORRIS, FELESITY SR Brighton 12.73 NW 8
3 MARSHALL, LAUREN JR Northville 12.74 NW 6
4 MUELLER, LILY JR South Lyon 12.90 NW 5
5 PORCO, MARISA SR Northville 12.98 NW 4
6 KLUMP, KATIE FR Fenton 13.16 NW 3
7 MOYER, TAYLOR FR Howell 13.21 NW 2
8 JOSEPH, MIMI FR Okemos 14.21 NW 1

========================================================================
Pl Name Yr Team Time Wind a Pts
========================================================================
Section 1 of 1
1 SARAFIAN, MELANIE SR Northville 12.39 NW 10
2 NORRIS, FELESITY SR Brighton 12.73 NW 8
3 MARSHALL, LAUREN JR Northville 12.74 NW 6
4 MUELLER, LILY JR South Lyon 12.90 NW 5
5 PORCO, MARISA SR Northville 12.98 NW 4
6 KLUMP, KATIE FR Fenton 13.16 NW 3
7 MOYER, TAYLOR FR Howell 13.21 NW 2
8 JOSEPH, MIMI FR Okemos 14.21 NW 1

Prelims
=================================================================================
Pl Name Yr Team Time Wind a Ht. (Pl) Pts
=================================================================================
1 SARAFIAN, MELANIE SR Northville 12.76 NW Q 2 (1)
2 MARSHALL, LAUREN JR Northville 12.79 NW Q 3 (1)
3 NORRIS, FELESITY SR Brighton 12.93 NW Q 4 (1)
4 MUELLER, LILY JR South Lyon 12.99 NW q 4 (2)
5 PORCO, MARISA SR Northville 13.01 NW Q 1 (1)
6 KLUMP, KATIE FR Fenton 13.03 NW q 1 (2)
7 JOSEPH, MIMI FR Okemos 13.10 NW q 2 (2)
8 MOYER, TAYLOR FR Howell 13.10 NW q 1 (3)
9 POMPO, EMMA FR South Lyon East 13.11 NW 2 (3)
10 DANIEL, SARAH JR White Lake Lakeland 13.13 NW 3 (2)
11 TIDWELL, JAYLEE SO Howell 13.20 NW 4 (3)
12 MARCHESE, ALISSA SO Highland-Milford 13.31 NW 3 (3)
13 WAN, CLAIRE SR Northville 13.38 NW 3 (4)
14 NAGLE, ALLIE JR Novi 13.50 NW 2 (4)
15 OAKES, SOPHIA SO Pinckney 13.51 NW 4 (4)
16 KUNZ, ANNA SR Hartland 13.59 NW 2 (5)
17 NEUENSCHANDER, OLIVI SO Brighton 13.62 NW 3 (5)
18 WOLAK, EMMA SR South Lyon East 13.65 NW 4 (5)
19 FRIGERIO, JADEN SO Hartland 13.66 NW 1 (4)
20 CHAPIN, HANNA SR Fenton 13.70 NW 1 (5)
21 SURAPANENI, NEHA SR Novi 13.96 NW 3 (6)
22 KELLER, EMILY FR White Lake Lakeland 13.96 NW 1 (6)
23 CLERKLEY, JASMINE JR Okemos 14.04 NW 2 (6)
24 BENNETT, PEYTON SR Pinckney 14.07 NW 4 (6)
25 SHOR, SASHA FR Walled Lake Northern 14.48 NW 2 (7)
THIBODEAU, EMILIE FR Walled Lake Western DNS 1

========================================================================
Pl Name Yr Team Time Wind a Pts
========================================================================
Heat 1 of 4
1 PORCO, MARISA SR Northville 13.01 NW Q
2 KLUMP, KATIE FR Fenton 13.03 NW q
3 MOYER, TAYLOR FR Howell 13.10 NW q
4 FRIGERIO, JADEN SO Hartland 13.66 NW
5 CHAPIN, HANNA SR Fenton 13.70 NW
6 KELLER, EMILY FR White Lake Lakeland 13.96 NW
THIBODEAU, EMILIE FR Walled Lake Western DNS
Heat 2 of 4
1 SARAFIAN, MELANIE SR Northville 12.76 NW Q
2 JOSEPH, MIMI FR Okemos 13.10 NW q
3 POMPO, EMMA FR South Lyon East 13.11 NW
4 NAGLE, ALLIE JR Novi 13.50 NW
5 KUNZ, ANNA SR Hartland 13.59 NW
6 CLERKLEY, JASMINE JR Okemos 14.04 NW
7 SHOR, SASHA FR Walled Lake Northern 14.48 NW
Heat 3 of 4
1 MARSHALL, LAUREN JR Northville 12.79 NW Q
2 DANIEL, SARAH JR White Lake Lakeland 13.13 NW
3 MARCHESE, ALISSA SO Highland-Milford 13.31 NW
4 WAN, CLAIRE SR Northville 13.38 NW
5 NEUENSCHANDER, OLIVI SO Brighton 13.62 NW
6 SURAPANENI, NEHA SR Novi 13.96 NW
Heat 4 of 4
1 NORRIS, FELESITY SR Brighton 12.93 NW Q
2 MUELLER, LILY JR South Lyon 12.99 NW q
3 TIDWELL, JAYLEE SO Howell 13.20 NW
4 OAKES, SOPHIA SO Pinckney 13.51 NW
5 WOLAK, EMMA SR South Lyon East 13.65 NW
6 BENNETT, PEYTON SR Pinckney 14.07 NW

Girls 200 Meters
Finals
========================================================================
Pl Name Yr Team Time Wind a Pts
========================================================================
1 GRAY, BROOKE SO Brighton 25.84 NW 10
2 SARAFIAN, MELANIE SR Northville 26.23 NW 8
3 SMITH, LAUREN SR Hartland 26.26 NW 6
4 RUTHERFORD, TREASURE JR Walled Lake Central 26.30 NW 5
5 PIETILA, ALIANA FR Howell 26.59 NW 4
6 NORRIS, FELESITY SR Brighton 26.61 NW 3
7 POMPO, EMMA FR South Lyon East 27.07 NW 2
8 KLUMP, KATIE FR Fenton 27.39 NW 1

========================================================================
Pl Name Yr Team Time Wind a Pts
========================================================================
Section 1 of 1
1 GRAY, BROOKE SO Brighton 25.84 NW 10
2 SARAFIAN, MELANIE SR Northville 26.23 NW 8
3 SMITH, LAUREN SR Hartland 26.26 NW 6
4 RUTHERFORD, TREASURE JR Walled Lake Central 26.30 NW 5
5 PIETILA, ALIANA FR Howell 26.59 NW 4
6 NORRIS, FELESITY SR Brighton 26.61 NW 3
7 POMPO, EMMA FR South Lyon East 27.07 NW 2
8 KLUMP, KATIE FR Fenton 27.39 NW 1

Prelims
=================================================================================
Pl Name Yr Team Time Wind a Ht. (Pl) Pts
=================================================================================
1 PIETILA, ALIANA FR Howell 26.33 NW Q 2 (1)
2 SARAFIAN, MELANIE SR Northville 26.38 NW Q 3 (1)
3 SMITH, LAUREN SR Hartland 26.53 NW q 3 (2)
4 RUTHERFORD, TREASURE JR Walled Lake Central 26.55 NW q 2 (2)
5 GRAY, BROOKE SO Brighton 26.57 NW Q 1 (1)
6 NORRIS, FELESITY SR Brighton 26.77 NW q 1 (2)
7 KLUMP, KATIE FR Fenton 26.80 NW q 3 (3)
8 POMPO, EMMA FR South Lyon East 26.97 NW q 1 (3)
9 PORCO, MARISA SR Northville 27.08 NW 3 (4)
10 GEORGE, ZIA JR South Lyon 27.30 NW 2 (3)
11 SATAWA, EMILY JR South Lyon East 27.63 NW 3 (5)
12 STURM, VIEN JR Fenton 27.78 NW 3 (6)
13 STONE, SARAH JR Okemos 27.97 NW 1 (4)
14 FARMER, MALLORY FR Pinckney 28.06 NW 1 (5)
15 JOSEPH, MIMI FR Okemos 28.19 NW 2 (4)
16 SURAPANENI, NEHA SR Novi 28.88 NW 2 (5)
WAN, CLAIRE SR Northville DNS 1
BOOTH, DANIELLE SR South Lyon DNS 1
FRIGERIO, JADEN SO Hartland DNS 2
JACKSON, KENNEDY JR Walled Lake Western DNS 2
MOLINA, MARCELLA SO Walled Lake Western DNS 3
NAGLE, ALLIE JR Novi DNS 3

========================================================================
Pl Name Yr Team Time Wind a Pts
========================================================================
Heat 1 of 3
1 GRAY, BROOKE SO Brighton 26.57 NW Q
2 NORRIS, FELESITY SR Brighton 26.77 NW q
3 POMPO, EMMA FR South Lyon East 26.97 NW q
4 STONE, SARAH JR Okemos 27.97 NW
5 FARMER, MALLORY FR Pinckney 28.06 NW
WAN, CLAIRE SR Northville DNS
BOOTH, DANIELLE SR South Lyon DNS
Heat 2 of 3
1 PIETILA, ALIANA FR Howell 26.33 NW Q
2 RUTHERFORD, TREASURE JR Walled Lake Central 26.55 NW q
3 GEORGE, ZIA JR South Lyon 27.30 NW
4 JOSEPH, MIMI FR Okemos 28.19 NW
5 SURAPANENI, NEHA SR Novi 28.88 NW
FRIGERIO, JADEN SO Hartland DNS
JACKSON, KENNEDY JR Walled Lake Western DNS
Heat 3 of 3
1 SARAFIAN, MELANIE SR Northville 26.38 NW Q
2 SMITH, LAUREN SR Hartland 26.53 NW q
3 KLUMP, KATIE FR Fenton 26.80 NW q
4 PORCO, MARISA SR Northville 27.08 NW
5 SATAWA, EMILY JR South Lyon East 27.63 NW
6 STURM, VIEN JR Fenton 27.78 NW
MOLINA, MARCELLA SO Walled Lake Western DNS
NAGLE, ALLIE JR Novi DNS

Girls 400 Meters
Finals
==========================================================================
Pl Name Yr Team Time Ht. (Pl) Pts
==========================================================================
1 WAGGONER, MORGAN FR Brighton 58.21 4 (1) 10
2 CALKA, BRYCE SO Brighton 58.29 4 (2) 8
3 KNAPP, ABBY SR Highland-Milford 58.55 4 (3) 6
4 MCCRAY, ANGELIQUE SO Northville 59.65 4 (4) 5
5 SARGEANT, EMERSON FR Hartland 59.73 4 (5) 4
6 HUNTOON, TAYLOR FR Fenton 1:00.96 4 (6) 3
7 JONES, CHRISTINA JR Walled Lake Northern 1:01.02 4 (7) 2
8 KRUSCHKA, ELLA FR South Lyon East 1:01.33 3 (1) 1
9 DONNELLY, AVA SO Howell 1:01.44 3 (2)
10 BOLANG, MOLLY JR Pinckney 1:01.90 4 (8)
11 SLEEVA, BROOKE SO South Lyon East 1:02.45 3 (3)
12 DICKENS, CALLIE SO Fenton 1:02.57 3 (4)
13 TELEMAQUE, BRIA SR Okemos 1:02.69 2 (1)
14 BABCOCK, ELIZABETH SO Novi 1:03.66 3 (5)
15 FARMER, MALLORY FR Pinckney 1:03.85 2 (2)
16 RIDDERING, ELIZABETH SO Novi 1:03.91 2 (3)
17 BOURNAY, ALIA FR Northville 1:04.03 3 (6)
18 FRITZ, SAMANTHA SR Hartland 1:04.48 2 (4)
19 ZONDLAK, HARPER JR Highland-Milford 1:04.90 2 (5)
20 FLINT, KELSIE SO South Lyon 1:05.09 3 (7)
21 JOHNSON, ANNA JR Walled Lake Central 1:05.34 2 (6)
22 MACANY, ANGELICA JR Walled Lake Central 1:07.59 2 (7)
23 MCCURDY, LILLIA SO Howell 1:07.87 1 (1)
24 SHOR, SASHA FR Walled Lake Northern 1:08.54 1 (2)
25 CAMP, EMMA SO White Lake Lakeland 1:09.86 1 (3)
26 PETRUNO, JILLIAN SO Walled Lake Western 1:10.72 1 (4)
MENSER, GRACE SO Walled Lake Western DNS 2
SPANO, MAYA FR South Lyon DNS 3

=================================================================
Pl Name Yr Team Time Pts
=================================================================
Section 1 of 4
1 MCCURDY, LILLIA SO Howell 1:07.87
2 SHOR, SASHA FR Walled Lake Northern 1:08.54
3 CAMP, EMMA SO White Lake Lakeland 1:09.86
4 PETRUNO, JILLIAN SO Walled Lake Western 1:10.72
Section 2 of 4
1 TELEMAQUE, BRIA SR Okemos 1:02.69
2 FARMER, MALLORY FR Pinckney 1:03.85
3 RIDDERING, ELIZABETH SO Novi 1:03.91
4 FRITZ, SAMANTHA SR Hartland 1:04.48
5 ZONDLAK, HARPER JR Highland-Milford 1:04.90
6 JOHNSON, ANNA JR Walled Lake Central 1:05.34
7 MACANY, ANGELICA JR Walled Lake Central 1:07.59
MENSER, GRACE SO Walled Lake Western DNS
Section 3 of 4
1 KRUSCHKA, ELLA FR South Lyon East 1:01.33 1
2 DONNELLY, AVA SO Howell 1:01.44
3 SLEEVA, BROOKE SO South Lyon East 1:02.45
4 DICKENS, CALLIE SO Fenton 1:02.57
5 BABCOCK, ELIZABETH SO Novi 1:03.66
6 BOURNAY, ALIA FR Northville 1:04.03
7 FLINT, KELSIE SO South Lyon 1:05.09
SPANO, MAYA FR South Lyon DNS
Section 4 of 4
1 WAGGONER, MORGAN FR Brighton 58.21 10
2 CALKA, BRYCE SO Brighton 58.29 8
3 KNAPP, ABBY SR Highland-Milford 58.55 6
4 MCCRAY, ANGELIQUE SO Northville 59.65 5
5 SARGEANT, EMERSON FR Hartland 59.73 4
6 HUNTOON, TAYLOR FR Fenton 1:00.96 3
7 JONES, CHRISTINA JR Walled Lake Northern 1:01.02 2
8 BOLANG, MOLLY JR Pinckney 1:01.90

Girls 800 Meters
Finals
==========================================================================
Pl Name Yr Team Time Ht. (Pl) Pts
==========================================================================
1 HEILIGENTHAL, VICTOR SR Highland-Milford 2:17.13 2 (1) 10
2 TAIT, ASHLYN SR Howell 2:17.15 2 (2) 8
3 RAPP, ERIKA SR Pinckney 2:17.96 2 (3) 6
4 BROWN, MADDIE SR Brighton 2:18.45 2 (4) 5
5 GORDON, EMILY SO Northville 2:20.30 2 (5) 4
6 TIEMANN, CAMBRIA SR Fenton 2:22.92 2 (6) 3
7 COUYOUMJIAN, GINA FR Northville 2:23.17 2 (7) 2
8 LUKES, RYLEE JR White Lake Lakeland 2:24.87 2 (8) 1
9 BAYER, KAITLIN SO Fenton 2:25.95 2 (9)
10 TSIANG, HANNAH FR Brighton 2:31.17 2 (10)
11 PENNALA, JUSTINA JR Howell 2:35.54 2 (11)
12 GRANT, MADY JR Okemos 2:36.18 1 (1)
13 PARKER, ANA JR Walled Lake Northern 2:36.44 2 (12)
14 ROMAN, ALANIS FR Walled Lake Northern 2:39.33 1 (2)
15 COOPER, ALMA SR Okemos 2:40.47 1 (3)
16 KURIAN, PEARL SR Novi 2:40.78 1 (4)
17 CLARK, AMBER FR Hartland 2:40.95 1 (5)
18 ZIMMERMANN, MAGGIE JR Hartland 2:41.27 2 (13)
19 BEDUHN, MADISON JR Novi 2:42.22 1 (6)
20 TOTH, MADELYN SR South Lyon 2:42.39 1 (7)
21 SNYDER, KAYLEE JR Walled Lake Central 2:44.32 1 (8)
22 COOK, GRACE SO South Lyon 2:46.14 1 (9)
23 BREEN, MADDIE SR Walled Lake Western 3:06.45 1 (10)
PENNALA, JESSICA JR Howell DNS 1
AITTAMA, MORGAN JR South Lyon East DNS 1
RIDER, ALAINA SO South Lyon East DNS 2
SHEENA, SARAH SO Walled Lake Western DNS 2
HARP, OLIVIA SR Northville DNS 2

=================================================================
Pl Name Yr Team Time Pts
=================================================================
Section 1 of 2
1 GRANT, MADY JR Okemos 2:36.18
2 ROMAN, ALANIS FR Walled Lake Northern 2:39.33
3 COOPER, ALMA SR Okemos 2:40.47
4 KURIAN, PEARL SR Novi 2:40.78
5 CLARK, AMBER FR Hartland 2:40.95
6 BEDUHN, MADISON JR Novi 2:42.22
7 TOTH, MADELYN SR South Lyon 2:42.39
8 SNYDER, KAYLEE JR Walled Lake Central 2:44.32
9 COOK, GRACE SO South Lyon 2:46.14
10 BREEN, MADDIE SR Walled Lake Western 3:06.45
PENNALA, JESSICA JR Howell DNS
AITTAMA, MORGAN JR South Lyon East DNS
Section 2 of 2
1 HEILIGENTHAL, VICTOR SR Highland-Milford 2:17.13 10
2 TAIT, ASHLYN SR Howell 2:17.15 8
3 RAPP, ERIKA SR Pinckney 2:17.96 6
4 BROWN, MADDIE SR Brighton 2:18.45 5
5 GORDON, EMILY SO Northville 2:20.30 4
6 TIEMANN, CAMBRIA SR Fenton 2:22.92 3
7 COUYOUMJIAN, GINA FR Northville 2:23.17 2
8 LUKES, RYLEE JR White Lake Lakeland 2:24.87 1
9 BAYER, KAITLIN SO Fenton 2:25.95
10 TSIANG, HANNAH FR Brighton 2:31.17
11 PENNALA, JUSTINA JR Howell 2:35.54
12 PARKER, ANA JR Walled Lake Northern 2:36.44
13 ZIMMERMANN, MAGGIE JR Hartland 2:41.27
RIDER, ALAINA SO South Lyon East DNS
SHEENA, SARAH SO Walled Lake Western DNS
HARP, OLIVIA SR Northville DNS

Girls 1600 Meters
Finals
==========================================================================
Pl Name Yr Team Time Ht. (Pl) Pts
==========================================================================
1 HEILIGENTHAL, VICTOR SR Highland-Milford 5:01.88 2 (1) 10
2 MANSI, YASMINE SO Northville 5:06.14 2 (2) 8
3 SAIZ, PAIGE SR Highland-Milford 5:09.74 2 (3) 6
4 ADRIAENS, NOELLE SR Pinckney 5:11.46 2 (4) 5
5 GARCIA, MIA JR Pinckney 5:11.54 2 (5) 4
6 SOPER, BROOKE JR Okemos 5:13.70 2 (6) 3
7 HARP, OLIVIA SR Northville 5:17.81 2 (7) 2
8 ECKENROTH, EMILY SR Northville 5:26.22 2 (8) 1
9 SHEENA, SARAH SO Walled Lake Western 5:28.35 2 (9)
10 KINZER, MAGGIE SO Okemos 5:29.88 2 (10)
11 RAY, KATHERINE SR Novi 5:30.95 2 (11)
12 SHAW, SAMANTHA FR Howell 5:36.69 1 (1)
13 AITTAMA, MORGAN JR South Lyon East 5:38.12 1 (2)
14 ADAMS, JESSICA JR Fenton 5:38.19 1 (3)
15 GROB, EMILY FR Fenton 5:38.25 1 (4)
16 SAVAGE, MADISON SR Howell 5:40.63 2 (12)
17 ROMAN, ALANIS FR Walled Lake Northern 5:41.26 1 (5)
18 FUSIK, RACHEL JR Brighton 5:42.57 1 (6)
19 WISNIEWSKI, MADELEIN FR Hartland 5:45.92 2 (13)
20 TOTH, MADELYN SR South Lyon 5:50.40 1 (7)
21 MEYERS, MIRANDA JR South Lyon 5:50.44 1 (8)
22 PARKER, ANA JR Walled Lake Northern 5:52.04 1 (9)
23 HAYES, ATHANASIA JR Walled Lake Western 5:53.71 1 (10)
24 RIDER, ALAINA SO South Lyon East 5:55.17 1 (11)
25 FOSTER, MEGAN SO Brighton 5:57.05 1 (12)
26 ALLAN, MACKENZIE SO Hartland 5:57.37 1 (13)
27 TALUKDER, ASHNA FR Novi 6:02.64 1 (14)
LINE, KAYLEIGH SR Northville DNS 2
GORDON, EMILY SO Northville DNS 2
REHM, MADELINE SR White Lake Lakeland DNS 2

=================================================================
Pl Name Yr Team Time Pts
=================================================================
Section 1 of 2
1 SHAW, SAMANTHA FR Howell 5:36.69
2 AITTAMA, MORGAN JR South Lyon East 5:38.12
3 ADAMS, JESSICA JR Fenton 5:38.19
4 GROB, EMILY FR Fenton 5:38.25
5 ROMAN, ALANIS FR Walled Lake Northern 5:41.26
6 FUSIK, RACHEL JR Brighton 5:42.57
7 TOTH, MADELYN SR South Lyon 5:50.40
8 MEYERS, MIRANDA JR South Lyon 5:50.44
9 PARKER, ANA JR Walled Lake Northern 5:52.04
10 HAYES, ATHANASIA JR Walled Lake Western 5:53.71
11 RIDER, ALAINA SO South Lyon East 5:55.17
12 FOSTER, MEGAN SO Brighton 5:57.05
13 ALLAN, MACKENZIE SO Hartland 5:57.37
14 TALUKDER, ASHNA FR Novi 6:02.64
Section 2 of 2
1 HEILIGENTHAL, VICTOR SR Highland-Milford 5:01.88 10
2 MANSI, YASMINE SO Northville 5:06.14 8
3 SAIZ, PAIGE SR Highland-Milford 5:09.74 6
4 ADRIAENS, NOELLE SR Pinckney 5:11.46 5
5 GARCIA, MIA JR Pinckney 5:11.54 4
6 SOPER, BROOKE JR Okemos 5:13.70 3
7 HARP, OLIVIA SR Northville 5:17.81 2
8 ECKENROTH, EMILY SR Northville 5:26.22 1
9 SHEENA, SARAH SO Walled Lake Western 5:28.35
10 KINZER, MAGGIE SO Okemos 5:29.88
11 RAY, KATHERINE SR Novi 5:30.95
12 SAVAGE, MADISON SR Howell 5:40.63
13 WISNIEWSKI, MADELEIN FR Hartland 5:45.92
LINE, KAYLEIGH SR Northville DNS
GORDON, EMILY SO Northville DNS
REHM, MADELINE SR White Lake Lakeland DNS

Girls 3200 Meters
Finals
=================================================================
Pl Name Yr Team Time Pts
=================================================================
1 ADRIAENS, NOELLE SR Pinckney 10:36.04 10
2 REHM, MADELINE SR White Lake Lakeland 10:47.52 8
3 SHEENA, MARYAM JR Walled Lake Western 10:52.92 6
4 KEISER, ALEXA JR Fenton 10:58.92 5
5 MANSI, YASMINE SO Northville 11:09.91 4
6 LINE, KAYLEIGH SR Northville 11:20.84 3
7 CROMPTON, MORGAN SO Brighton 11:26.07 2
8 HARP, OLIVIA SR Northville 11:35.40 1
9 CAROTHERS, KATIE FR Brighton 11:39.22
10 LINE, JENNIE FR Northville 11:39.54
11 SHEENA, SARAH SO Walled Lake Western 11:40.96
12 KINZER, MAGGIE SO Okemos 11:42.00
13 LEE, ABBEY SR Fenton 11:46.98
14 SCHWENDENMANN, ELAIN SO Highland-Milford 11:53.71
15 GRUBB, SKYLAR SO Highland-Milford 11:54.46
16 SOPER, BROOKE JR Okemos 11:56.41
17 MUNRO, EMMA FR Northville 12:08.49
18 MOORE, EMMA FR Pinckney 12:08.67
19 CUNNINGHAM, GRACE SR Howell 12:09.07
20 WISNIEWSKI, MADELEIN FR Hartland 12:28.41
21 ZHONG, XIYU SR Novi 12:34.94
22 SCHMENK, ISABELLA JR Hartland 12:40.92
23 KIM, LAUREN SR Walled Lake Central 12:42.57
24 SHELT, MELANIE FR Walled Lake Northern 12:48.85
25 PARGOFF, VICTORIA SO Howell 12:52.17
26 TOTH, MADELYN SR South Lyon 13:09.38
27 MEYERS, MIRANDA JR South Lyon 13:10.13
28 GUSTAFSON, MACY SO Walled Lake Northern 14:04.40
PENNALA, JESSICA JR Howell DNS
RAY, KATHERINE SR Novi DNS
SAIZ, PAIGE SR Highland-Milford DNS

=================================================================
Pl Name Yr Team Time Pts
=================================================================
Section 1 of 1
1 ADRIAENS, NOELLE SR Pinckney 10:36.04 10
2 REHM, MADELINE SR White Lake Lakeland 10:47.52 8
3 SHEENA, MARYAM JR Walled Lake Western 10:52.92 6
4 KEISER, ALEXA JR Fenton 10:58.92 5
5 MANSI, YASMINE SO Northville 11:09.91 4
6 LINE, KAYLEIGH SR Northville 11:20.84 3
7 CROMPTON, MORGAN SO Brighton 11:26.07 2
8 HARP, OLIVIA SR Northville 11:35.40 1
9 CAROTHERS, KATIE FR Brighton 11:39.22
10 LINE, JENNIE FR Northville 11:39.54
11 SHEENA, SARAH SO Walled Lake Western 11:40.96
12 KINZER, MAGGIE SO Okemos 11:42.00
13 LEE, ABBEY SR Fenton 11:46.98
14 SCHWENDENMANN, ELAIN SO Highland-Milford 11:53.71
15 GRUBB, SKYLAR SO Highland-Milford 11:54.46
16 SOPER, BROOKE JR Okemos 11:56.41
17 MUNRO, EMMA FR Northville 12:08.49
18 MOORE, EMMA FR Pinckney 12:08.67
19 CUNNINGHAM, GRACE SR Howell 12:09.07
20 WISNIEWSKI, MADELEIN FR Hartland 12:28.41
21 ZHONG, XIYU SR Novi 12:34.94
22 SCHMENK, ISABELLA JR Hartland 12:40.92
23 KIM, LAUREN SR Walled Lake Central 12:42.57
24 SHELT, MELANIE FR Walled Lake Northern 12:48.85
25 PARGOFF, VICTORIA SO Howell 12:52.17
26 TOTH, MADELYN SR South Lyon 13:09.38
27 MEYERS, MIRANDA JR South Lyon 13:10.13
28 GUSTAFSON, MACY SO Walled Lake Northern 14:04.40
PENNALA, JESSICA JR Howell DNS
RAY, KATHERINE SR Novi DNS
SAIZ, PAIGE SR Highland-Milford DNS

Girls 100m Hurdles
Finals
========================================================================
Pl Name Yr Team Time Wind a Pts
========================================================================
1 STARK, GRACE SR White Lake Lakeland 13.84 NW 10
2 JACKSON, KENNEDY JR Walled Lake Western 14.57 NW 8
3 CAMPBELL, CASSANDRA SR Fenton 14.78 NW 6
4 DUNN, ABBY JR Northville 16.13 NW 5
5 PENNALA, KAITLYN SO Hartland 16.17 NW 4
6 BREWER, LILLIE SR Okemos 16.40 NW 3
7 DAVENPORT, LEXI JR Northville 16.52 NW 2
8 SHUDICK, ASHLYN JR Hartland 16.55 NW 1

========================================================================
Pl Name Yr Team Time Wind a Pts
========================================================================
Section 1 of 1
1 STARK, GRACE SR White Lake Lakeland 13.84 NW 10
2 JACKSON, KENNEDY JR Walled Lake Western 14.57 NW 8
3 CAMPBELL, CASSANDRA SR Fenton 14.78 NW 6
4 DUNN, ABBY JR Northville 16.13 NW 5
5 PENNALA, KAITLYN SO Hartland 16.17 NW 4
6 BREWER, LILLIE SR Okemos 16.40 NW 3
7 DAVENPORT, LEXI JR Northville 16.52 NW 2
8 SHUDICK, ASHLYN JR Hartland 16.55 NW 1

Prelims
=================================================================================
Pl Name Yr Team Time Wind a Ht. (Pl) Pts
=================================================================================
1 STARK, GRACE SR White Lake Lakeland 14.08 NW Q 1 (1)
2 JACKSON, KENNEDY JR Walled Lake Western 14.62 NW Q 2 (1)
3 CAMPBELL, CASSANDRA SR Fenton 15.07 NW Q 3 (1)
4 DUNN, ABBY JR Northville 16.04 NW Q 4 (1)
5 BREWER, LILLIE SR Okemos 16.13 NW q 1 (2)
6 DAVENPORT, LEXI JR Northville 16.29 NW q 1 (3)
7 SHUDICK, ASHLYN JR Hartland 16.36 NW q 3 (2)
8 PENNALA, KAITLYN SO Hartland 16.57 NW q 4 (2)
9 DARISH, REBECCA SR Hartland 17.36 NW 2 (2)
10 PHIPPS, MORGAN SR Highland-Milford 17.59 NW 1 (4)
11 CAMPBELL, STASHIA JR Fenton 17.71 NW 2 (3)
12 MACKEY, EMMA JR South Lyon 17.71 NW 4 (3)
13 FARUZZI, SARAH SR Brighton 17.76 NW 4 (4)
14 COLLISON, EMMA FR Highland-Milford 17.86 NW 2 (4)
15 HOWARD, BREANNA SO South Lyon East 18.40 NW 3 (3)
16 PALMER, MACKENZIE JR White Lake Lakeland 18.63 NW 3 (4)
17 CONNER, ALICE SO Novi 18.71 NW 1 (5)
18 THOM, NATALIE JR Okemos 18.83 NW 4 (5)
19 SORONEN, OLIVIA JR Pinckney 18.90 NW 3 (5)
20 DEWOLF, MIRIAM SR Brighton 19.22 NW 2 (5)
21 PISPIDIKIS, EVANGELI SO Novi 19.23 NW 3 (6)
22 MCMAHON, LAUREN FR South Lyon 19.25 NW 4 (6)
23 COUILLARD, MARIA SR Howell 19.33 NW 1 (6)
24 HAYNER, KATIE SR Pinckney 19.37 NW 2 (6)
25 DOREE, RACHEL SO South Lyon East 19.47 NW 1 (7)

========================================================================
Pl Name Yr Team Time Wind a Pts
========================================================================
Heat 1 of 4
1 STARK, GRACE SR White Lake Lakeland 14.08 NW Q
2 BREWER, LILLIE SR Okemos 16.13 NW q
3 DAVENPORT, LEXI JR Northville 16.29 NW q
4 PHIPPS, MORGAN SR Highland-Milford 17.59 NW
5 CONNER, ALICE SO Novi 18.71 NW
6 COUILLARD, MARIA SR Howell 19.33 NW
7 DOREE, RACHEL SO South Lyon East 19.47 NW
Heat 2 of 4
1 JACKSON, KENNEDY JR Walled Lake Western 14.62 NW Q
2 DARISH, REBECCA SR Hartland 17.36 NW
3 CAMPBELL, STASHIA JR Fenton 17.71 NW
4 COLLISON, EMMA FR Highland-Milford 17.86 NW
5 DEWOLF, MIRIAM SR Brighton 19.22 NW
6 HAYNER, KATIE SR Pinckney 19.37 NW
Heat 3 of 4
1 CAMPBELL, CASSANDRA SR Fenton 15.07 NW Q
2 SHUDICK, ASHLYN JR Hartland 16.36 NW q
3 HOWARD, BREANNA SO South Lyon East 18.40 NW
4 PALMER, MACKENZIE JR White Lake Lakeland 18.63 NW
5 SORONEN, OLIVIA JR Pinckney 18.90 NW
6 PISPIDIKIS, EVANGELI SO Novi 19.23 NW
Heat 4 of 4
1 DUNN, ABBY JR Northville 16.04 NW Q
2 PENNALA, KAITLYN SO Hartland 16.57 NW q
3 MACKEY, EMMA JR South Lyon 17.71 NW
4 FARUZZI, SARAH SR Brighton 17.76 NW
5 THOM, NATALIE JR Okemos 18.83 NW
6 MCMAHON, LAUREN FR South Lyon 19.25 NW

Girls 300m Hurdles
Finals
==========================================================================
Pl Name Yr Team Time Ht. (Pl) Pts
==========================================================================
1 CAMPBELL, CASSANDRA SR Fenton 44.43 4 (1) 10
2 DUNN, ABBY JR Northville 45.60 4 (2) 8
3 SMITH, KENNEDY SR Brighton 45.76 4 (3) 6
4 RAY, KYLIE JR Pinckney 47.31 4 (4) 5
5 PENNALA, KAITLYN SO Hartland 47.35 4 (5) 4
6 BREWER, LILLIE SR Okemos 47.62 4 (6) 3
7 GLOVER, AUTUMN JR South Lyon East 49.08 3 (1) 2
8 BOOTH, DANIELLE SR South Lyon 49.10 4 (7) 1
9 MCCLURE, ABBY SR Walled Lake Northern 49.25 3 (2)
10 CAMPBELL, STASHIA JR Fenton 50.08 4 (8)
11 KALINOWSKI, EMILY SR South Lyon 50.16 2 (1)
12 HUSZTI, OLIVIA SR Highland-Milford 50.27 3 (3)
13 WARZECHA, ELLA FR Highland-Milford 50.52 3 (4)
14 PIERZYNSKI, JORDAN SR Hartland 50.55 3 (5)
15 HOWARD, BREANNA SO South Lyon East 50.87 1 (1)
16 LEPPER, MEREDITH SO Pinckney 51.17 3 (6)
17 SINKOVICH, AUBREY JR Walled Lake Northern 51.77 3 (7)
18 DAVENPORT, LEXI JR Northville 51.97 2 (2)
19 COUILLARD, MARIA SR Howell 52.12 2 (3)
20 SAMPLES, TYLER FR Walled Lake Central 52.17 2 (4)
21 THOM, NATALIE JR Okemos 52.48 1 (2)
22 DEWOLF, MIRIAM SR Brighton 52.66 1 (3)
23 CONNER, ALICE SO Novi 53.01 2 (5)
24 SAMPLES, NATALIE FR Walled Lake Central 54.35 1 (4)
25 SEGERSTROM, ERIN JR Novi 55.43 2 (6)

=================================================================
Pl Name Yr Team Time Pts
=================================================================
Section 1 of 4
1 HOWARD, BREANNA SO South Lyon East 50.87
2 THOM, NATALIE JR Okemos 52.48
3 DEWOLF, MIRIAM SR Brighton 52.66
4 SAMPLES, NATALIE FR Walled Lake Central 54.35
Section 2 of 4
1 KALINOWSKI, EMILY SR South Lyon 50.16
2 DAVENPORT, LEXI JR Northville 51.97
3 COUILLARD, MARIA SR Howell 52.12
4 SAMPLES, TYLER FR Walled Lake Central 52.17
5 CONNER, ALICE SO Novi 53.01
6 SEGERSTROM, ERIN JR Novi 55.43
Section 3 of 4
1 GLOVER, AUTUMN JR South Lyon East 49.08 2
2 MCCLURE, ABBY SR Walled Lake Northern 49.25
3 HUSZTI, OLIVIA SR Highland-Milford 50.27
4 WARZECHA, ELLA FR Highland-Milford 50.52
5 PIERZYNSKI, JORDAN SR Hartland 50.55
6 LEPPER, MEREDITH SO Pinckney 51.17
7 SINKOVICH, AUBREY JR Walled Lake Northern 51.77
Section 4 of 4
1 CAMPBELL, CASSANDRA SR Fenton 44.43 10
2 DUNN, ABBY JR Northville 45.60 8
3 SMITH, KENNEDY SR Brighton 45.76 6
4 RAY, KYLIE JR Pinckney 47.31 5
5 PENNALA, KAITLYN SO Hartland 47.35 4
6 BREWER, LILLIE SR Okemos 47.62 3
7 BOOTH, DANIELLE SR South Lyon 49.10 1
8 CAMPBELL, STASHIA JR Fenton 50.08

Girls 4 x 100m Relay
Finals
=====================================================
Pl Team Sq Time Ht. (Pl) Pts
=====================================================
1 Northville A 48.85 2 (1) 10
2 Brighton A 49.88 2 (2) 8
3 Howell A 50.69 2 (3) 6
4 South Lyon East A 50.86 1 (1) 5
5 South Lyon A 51.20 2 (4) 4
6 Pinckney A 51.66 1 (2) 3
7 Hartland A 52.16 2 (5) 2
8 White Lake Lakeland A 52.31 2 (6) 1
9 Walled Lake Central A 52.36 2 (7)
10 Novi A 54.04 1 (3)
Fenton A DQ 2
Walled Lake Western A DNS 1
Okemos A DNS 1

============================================
Pl Team Sq Time Pts
============================================
Section 1 of 2
1 South Lyon East A 50.86 5
2 Pinckney A 51.66 3
3 Novi A 54.04
Walled Lake Western A DNS
Okemos A DNS
Section 2 of 2
1 Northville A 48.85 10
2 Brighton A 49.88 8
3 Howell A 50.69 6
4 South Lyon A 51.20 4
5 Hartland A 52.16 2
6 White Lake Lakeland A 52.31 1
7 Walled Lake Central A 52.36
Fenton A DQ

Girls 4 x 200m Relay
Finals
=====================================================
Pl Team Sq Time Ht. (Pl) Pts
=====================================================
1 Brighton A 1:43.45 2 (1) 10
2 Northville A 1:43.69 2 (2) 8
3 South Lyon A 1:46.48 2 (3) 6
4 Howell A 1:48.28 2 (4) 5
5 Pinckney A 1:49.61 2 (5) 4
6 Hartland A 1:50.69 2 (6) 3
7 Novi A 1:50.77 1 (1) 2
8 Highland-Milford A 1:51.27 1 (2) 1
9 Fenton A 1:52.76 2 (7)
10 Walled Lake Northern A 1:53.34 1 (3)
Okemos A DQ 1
South Lyon East A DQ 2

============================================
Pl Team Sq Time Pts
============================================
Section 1 of 2
1 Novi A 1:50.77 2
2 Highland-Milford A 1:51.27 1
3 Walled Lake Northern A 1:53.34
Okemos A DQ
Section 2 of 2
1 Brighton A 1:43.45 10
2 Northville A 1:43.69 8
3 South Lyon A 1:46.48 6
4 Howell A 1:48.28 5
5 Pinckney A 1:49.61 4
6 Hartland A 1:50.69 3
7 Fenton A 1:52.76
South Lyon East A DQ

Girls 4 x 400m Relay
Finals
=====================================================
Pl Team Sq Time Ht. (Pl) Pts
=====================================================
1 Brighton A 4:02.28 2 (1) 10
2 Fenton A 4:02.66 2 (2) 8
3 Hartland A 4:03.94 2 (3) 6
4 Howell A 4:04.71 2 (4) 5
5 Highland-Milford A 4:05.40 2 (5) 4
6 Northville A 4:07.24 2 (6) 3
7 Pinckney A 4:15.39 2 (7) 2
8 South Lyon East A 4:20.76 1 (1) 1
9 Walled Lake Northern A 4:24.19 1 (2)
10 South Lyon A 4:25.28 1 (3)
11 Novi A 4:25.38 1 (4)
12 Okemos A 4:27.29 2 (8)
13 Walled Lake Central A 4:33.80 1 (5)

============================================
Pl Team Sq Time Pts
============================================
Section 1 of 2
1 South Lyon East A 4:20.76 1
2 Walled Lake Northern A 4:24.19
3 South Lyon A 4:25.28
4 Novi A 4:25.38
5 Walled Lake Central A 4:33.80
Section 2 of 2
1 Brighton A 4:02.28 10
2 Fenton A 4:02.66 8
3 Hartland A 4:03.94 6
4 Howell A 4:04.71 5
5 Highland-Milford A 4:05.40 4
6 Northville A 4:07.24 3
7 Pinckney A 4:15.39 2
8 Okemos A 4:27.29

Girls 4 x 800m Relay
Finals
============================================
Pl Team Sq Time Pts
============================================
1 Pinckney A 9:23.92 10
2 Northville A 9:27.93 8
3 Fenton A 9:30.35 6
4 Brighton A 9:32.55 5
5 White Lake Lakeland A 9:39.70 4
6 Walled Lake Central A 9:44.31 3
7 Walled Lake Northern A 9:54.66 2
8 Howell A 10:02.51 1
9 Novi A 10:14.06
10 South Lyon East A 10:17.85
11 Okemos A 10:35.36
12 Hartland A 10:43.40

============================================
Pl Team Sq Time Pts
============================================
Section 1 of 1
1 Pinckney A 9:23.92 10
2 Northville A 9:27.93 8
3 Fenton A 9:30.35 6
4 Brighton A 9:32.55 5
5 White Lake Lakeland A 9:39.70 4
6 Walled Lake Central A 9:44.31 3
7 Walled Lake Northern A 9:54.66 2
8 Howell A 10:02.51 1
9 Novi A 10:14.06
10 South Lyon East A 10:17.85
11 Okemos A 10:35.36
12 Hartland A 10:43.40

Girls High Jump
Finals
========================================================================
Pl Name Yr Team Mark conv Pts
========================================================================
1 JACKSON, KENNEDY JR Walled Lake Western 5' 7" 10
2 STRUTZ, LINDSEY JR Hartland 5' 6" 8
3 BURCON, NICOLE SR Pinckney 5' 3" 6
4J MARSHALL, TARYN FR Highland-Milford 5' 2" 5
5J HARTMAN, LAYA SR Okemos 5' 2" 4
6J SCHRAM, ALLISON SO Hartland 5' 2" 3
7J MUELLER, LILY JR South Lyon 5' 0" 2
8J LARNER, AUBREY SO Okemos 5' 0" 1
9J DICKSON, PARIS FR Brighton 5' 0"
10 SINKOVICH, AUBREY JR Walled Lake Northern 4' 10"
10 RIDDERING, EMMA SR Novi 4' 10"
10 DENTON, LYDIA SO Highland-Milford 4' 10"
10 CHIRGWIN, KAYLEE SO Northville 4' 10"
10 RABY, ERIN SR Brighton 4' 10"
10 HERRING, SARAH SR Northville 4' 10"
16 AKINFOLARIN, ZAHRA JR Walled Lake Western 4' 8"
16 VISNISKI, CAITLIN SO Fenton 4' 8"
16 COLE, PAULINA SR Walled Lake Northern 4' 8"
16 GILLARD, GRACIE SO Okemos 4' 8"
16 STYRANEC, ALEXA SO White Lake Lakeland 4' 8"
16 EVERS, CELIA FR Pinckney 4' 8"
16 COOPERSMITH, EMMA SO Walled Lake Central 4' 8"
GOMIS, GRACE FR Okemos NH
TOTH, SYDNEY SR Howell NH
KOESTER, ELLIE JR Fenton NH
WILLENBORG, BROOK SR South Lyon East DNS
SHEFFER, BRIA SO Howell DNS
HENDERSON, REGAN SO Northville DNS
RAY, KATHERINE SR Novi DNS
KARFONTA, KYRA FR South Lyon DNS

========================================================================
Pl Name Yr Team Mark conv Pts
========================================================================
Flight 1 of 1
1 JACKSON, KENNEDY JR Walled Lake Western 5' 7" 10
2 STRUTZ, LINDSEY JR Hartland 5' 6" 8
3 BURCON, NICOLE SR Pinckney 5' 3" 6
4 MARSHALL, TARYN FR Highland-Milford 5' 2" 5
5 HARTMAN, LAYA SR Okemos 5' 2" 4
6 SCHRAM, ALLISON SO Hartland 5' 2" 3
7 MUELLER, LILY JR South Lyon 5' 0" 2
8 LARNER, AUBREY SO Okemos 5' 0" 1
9 DICKSON, PARIS FR Brighton 5' 0"
10 SINKOVICH, AUBREY JR Walled Lake Northern 4' 10"
10 RIDDERING, EMMA SR Novi 4' 10"
10 DENTON, LYDIA SO Highland-Milford 4' 10"
10 CHIRGWIN, KAYLEE SO Northville 4' 10"
10 RABY, ERIN SR Brighton 4' 10"
10 HERRING, SARAH SR Northville 4' 10"
16 AKINFOLARIN, ZAHRA JR Walled Lake Western 4' 8"
16 VISNISKI, CAITLIN SO Fenton 4' 8"
16 COLE, PAULINA SR Walled Lake Northern 4' 8"
16 GILLARD, GRACIE SO Okemos 4' 8"
16 STYRANEC, ALEXA SO White Lake Lakeland 4' 8"
16 EVERS, CELIA FR Pinckney 4' 8"
16 COOPERSMITH, EMMA SO Walled Lake Central 4' 8"
SHEFFER, BRIA SO Howell DNS
TOTH, SYDNEY SR Howell NH
KOESTER, ELLIE JR Fenton NH
WILLENBORG, BROOK SR South Lyon East DNS
GOMIS, GRACE FR Okemos NH
HENDERSON, REGAN SO Northville DNS
RAY, KATHERINE SR Novi DNS
KARFONTA, KYRA FR South Lyon DNS

Girls Pole Vault
Finals
========================================================================
Pl Name Yr Team Mark conv Pts
========================================================================
1 CHAPIN, HANNA SR Fenton 10' 6" 10
2 COLE, PAULINA SR Walled Lake Northern 10' 3" 8
3 FOX, APRIL FR Brighton 9' 9" 6
4J FARUZZI, SARAH SR Brighton 9' 3" 5
5J GU, EYDA JR Novi 9' 3" 3.5
5J PECK, LAUREN SO Okemos 9' 3" 3.5
7J HAUPT, LORA SR Northville 8' 9" 1
7J WILDER-CHIS, RAMONA SR Walled Lake Northern 8' 9" 1
7J STONE, SARAH JR Okemos 8' 9" 1
10 YATES, ERIKA FR Highland-Milford 8' 3"
DEHENAU, ANNA SO Northville NH
JAMISON, ASHLEY SR Novi NH
CAMPBELL, STASHIA JR Fenton NH
LEMKAU, JESSICA JR Howell NH
HAAS, TAYLOR JR Walled Lake Western NH
LEPPER, MEREDITH SO Pinckney NH
BROOKS, CAITLIN SR South Lyon NH
THIBODEAU, EMILIE FR Walled Lake Western NH
DIMITROFF, JOSIE JR Howell NH
FLINT, KELSIE SO South Lyon NH
ZIMMERMANN, LIZZIE FR Hartland DNS
WHITE, DANIELLE SO South Lyon East DNS
TUCKER, KIANNA FR Okemos DNS
SHUDICK, ASHLYN JR Hartland DNS
MOLLER, KLARA SR South Lyon East DNS
HAGELTHORN, EMILY JR South Lyon East DNS

========================================================================
Pl Name Yr Team Mark conv Pts
========================================================================
Flight 1 of 1
1 CHAPIN, HANNA SR Fenton 10' 6" 10
2 COLE, PAULINA SR Walled Lake Northern 10' 3" 8
3 FOX, APRIL FR Brighton 9' 9" 6
4 FARUZZI, SARAH SR Brighton 9' 3" 5
5 GU, EYDA JR Novi 9' 3" 3.5
5 PECK, LAUREN SO Okemos 9' 3" 3.5
7 HAUPT, LORA SR Northville 8' 9" 1
7 WILDER-CHIS, RAMONA SR Walled Lake Northern 8' 9" 1
7 STONE, SARAH JR Okemos 8' 9" 1
10 YATES, ERIKA FR Highland-Milford 8' 3"
DEHENAU, ANNA SO Northville NH
JAMISON, ASHLEY SR Novi NH
CAMPBELL, STASHIA JR Fenton NH
LEMKAU, JESSICA JR Howell NH
HAAS, TAYLOR JR Walled Lake Western NH
LEPPER, MEREDITH SO Pinckney NH
BROOKS, CAITLIN SR South Lyon NH
THIBODEAU, EMILIE FR Walled Lake Western NH
DIMITROFF, JOSIE JR Howell NH
FLINT, KELSIE SO South Lyon NH
ZIMMERMANN, LIZZIE FR Hartland DNS
WHITE, DANIELLE SO South Lyon East DNS
TUCKER, KIANNA FR Okemos DNS
SHUDICK, ASHLYN JR Hartland DNS
MOLLER, KLARA SR South Lyon East DNS
HAGELTHORN, EMILY JR South Lyon East DNS

Girls Long Jump
Finals
=============================================================================
Pl Name Yr Team Mark conv Wind Pts
=============================================================================
1 JACKSON, KENNEDY JR Walled Lake Western 18' 5.25 NW 10
2 GLOVER, AUTUMN JR South Lyon East 17' 8.50 NW 8
3 DANIEL, SARAH JR White Lake Lakeland 17' 8.25 NW 6
4 STRUTZ, LINDSEY JR Hartland 16' 9" NW 5
5 KLUMP, KATIE FR Fenton 16' 7.75 NW 4
6 CADDELL, SYDNEY SO Hartland 16' 7" NW 3
7J LARNER, AUBREY SO Okemos 16' 3.50 NW 2
8J BABCOCK, ELIZABETH SO Novi 16' 3.50 NW 1
9 MANSI, YASMINE SO Northville 16' 1" NW
10 STONE, SARAH JR Okemos 15' 0" NW
11 STURM, VIEN JR Fenton 14' 11.7 NW
12 LEMKAU, JESSICA JR Howell 14' 9" NW
13 BURCON, NICOLE SR Pinckney 14' 7" NW
13 MARSHALL, LAUREN JR Northville 14' 7" NW
15 SHUDICK, ASHLYN JR Hartland 14' 5.75 NW
16 TIDWELL, JAYLEE SO Howell 14' 5.50 NW
17 BURNOCK, CALEY FR Walled Lake Central 14' 3.50 NW
18 BRENNAN, MADELINE JR Walled Lake Northern 14' 3" NW
18 WILDER-CHIS, RAMONA SR Walled Lake Northern 14' 3" NW
20 WENTWORTH, ALEXIS SR Pinckney 14' 1" NW
21 RABY, ERIN SR Brighton 13' 9" NW
22 YATES, ERIKA FR Highland-Milford 13' 6.50 NW
23 MAINHARDT, SOPHIA JR Brighton 13' 1.50 NW
MCNAMARA, CLARE JR Northville DNS
LARGE, MEGAN FR Novi DNS
MARION, CREE FR Novi DNS
GOMIS, GRACE FR Okemos DNS
PESCI, EMELIA FR South Lyon East DNS
WILLENBORG, BROOK SR South Lyon East DNS

=============================================================================
Pl Name Yr Team Mark conv Wind Pts
=============================================================================
Flight 1 of 1
1 JACKSON, KENNEDY JR Walled Lake Western 18' 5.25 NW 10
2 GLOVER, AUTUMN JR South Lyon East 17' 8.50 NW 8
3 DANIEL, SARAH JR White Lake Lakeland 17' 8.25 NW 6
4 STRUTZ, LINDSEY JR Hartland 16' 9" NW 5
5 KLUMP, KATIE FR Fenton 16' 7.75 NW 4
6 CADDELL, SYDNEY SO Hartland 16' 7" NW 3
7 LARNER, AUBREY SO Okemos 16' 3.50 NW 2
8 BABCOCK, ELIZABETH SO Novi 16' 3.50 NW 1
9 MANSI, YASMINE SO Northville 16' 1" NW
10 STONE, SARAH JR Okemos 15' 0" NW
11 STURM, VIEN JR Fenton 14' 11.7 NW
12 LEMKAU, JESSICA JR Howell 14' 9" NW
13 BURCON, NICOLE SR Pinckney 14' 7" NW
13 MARSHALL, LAUREN JR Northville 14' 7" NW
15 SHUDICK, ASHLYN JR Hartland 14' 5.75 NW
16 TIDWELL, JAYLEE SO Howell 14' 5.50 NW
17 BURNOCK, CALEY FR Walled Lake Central 14' 3.50 NW
18 BRENNAN, MADELINE JR Walled Lake Northern 14' 3" NW
18 WILDER-CHIS, RAMONA SR Walled Lake Northern 14' 3" NW
20 WENTWORTH, ALEXIS SR Pinckney 14' 1" NW
21 RABY, ERIN SR Brighton 13' 9" NW
22 YATES, ERIKA FR Highland-Milford 13' 6.50 NW
23 MAINHARDT, SOPHIA JR Brighton 13' 1.50 NW
GOMIS, GRACE FR Okemos DNS
LARGE, MEGAN FR Novi DNS
MARION, CREE FR Novi DNS
MCNAMARA, CLARE JR Northville DNS
PESCI, EMELIA FR South Lyon East DNS
WILLENBORG, BROOK SR South Lyon East DNS

Girls Shot Put
Finals
========================================================================
Pl Name Yr Team Mark conv Pts
========================================================================
1 CLERKLEY, JASMINE JR Okemos 42' 6" 10
2 STECK, CECILE SR Novi 37' 10" 8
3 STRUTZ, LINDSEY JR Hartland 36' 0" 6
4 SHAVER, CLAYRE JR Highland-Milford 33' 1" 5
5J DAUGARD, LILY SO Howell 32' 7" 4
6J KARBOWSKI, PAIGE SR Walled Lake Northern 32' 7" 3
7 KOLBY, ALEXIS SR Howell 32' 4.50 2
8 HICKINSON, SHANTELLI SR Brighton 32' 1.50 1
9 PERRY, HEAVEN JR Walled Lake Western 31' 7.50
10 SZOSTAK, ELISABETH JR Hartland 31' 2.50
11 HOPKINS, DELANEY SO Northville 30' 11"
12 NDAKWAH, VALERIE SR White Lake Lakeland 30' 4.50
13 WROBLEWSKI, RILEY SR Hartland 30' 2"
14 GRIFFIN, GRACE SO Brighton 29' 10.5
15 JOSEPH, JASMINE JR South Lyon East 29' 6.50
15 ISMAIL, SARA SR Northville 29' 6.50
17 STARK, MYRANDA JR Fenton 29' 5"
18 VERBRACKEN, HANNAH SO Novi 29' 2.50
19 GARRETT, KAILYN FR South Lyon 29' 0"
20 MCGAUGHY, SAM JR Okemos 28' 9"
21 O'CONNOR, KELSIE JR South Lyon 27' 10"
21 MILLSPAUGH, AVERY SO South Lyon East 27' 10"
23 PATTEN, MACKENZIE JR Highland-Milford 27' 8.50
24 WILLEY, SYDNI JR Pinckney 27' 5.50
25 CARTER, JULIANNE SO Walled Lake Northern 27' 3.50
26 PETRUNO, JILLIAN SO Walled Lake Western 25' 3.50
27 WENTWORTH, ALEXIS SR Pinckney 24' 8.50
28 RETTUMUND, MORGAN JR Fenton 21' 11"
ROBINSON, RACHEL JR Walled Lake Central DNS
BURGESS, LAURYN SR Novi DNS
HAYNER, KATIE SR Pinckney DNS
ELLSWORTH, HOLLY SO Okemos DNS
MALLORY, KAITIE JR South Lyon East DNS
JOHNSON, CHYNA SO Northville DNS
JOY, MOSLEY SR Walled Lake Central DNS
KENNEDY, RILEY SO Highland-Milford DNS

========================================================================
Pl Name Yr Team Mark conv Pts
========================================================================
Flight 1 of 1
1 CLERKLEY, JASMINE JR Okemos 42' 6" 10
2 STECK, CECILE SR Novi 37' 10" 8
3 STRUTZ, LINDSEY JR Hartland 36' 0" 6
4 SHAVER, CLAYRE JR Highland-Milford 33' 1" 5
5 DAUGARD, LILY SO Howell 32' 7" 4
6 KARBOWSKI, PAIGE SR Walled Lake Northern 32' 7" 3
7 KOLBY, ALEXIS SR Howell 32' 4.50 2
8 HICKINSON, SHANTELLI SR Brighton 32' 1.50 1
9 PERRY, HEAVEN JR Walled Lake Western 31' 7.50
10 SZOSTAK, ELISABETH JR Hartland 31' 2.50
11 HOPKINS, DELANEY SO Northville 30' 11"
12 NDAKWAH, VALERIE SR White Lake Lakeland 30' 4.50
13 WROBLEWSKI, RILEY SR Hartland 30' 2"
14 GRIFFIN, GRACE SO Brighton 29' 10.5
15 JOSEPH, JASMINE JR South Lyon East 29' 6.50
15 ISMAIL, SARA SR Northville 29' 6.50
17 STARK, MYRANDA JR Fenton 29' 5"
18 VERBRACKEN, HANNAH SO Novi 29' 2.50
19 GARRETT, KAILYN FR South Lyon 29' 0"
20 MCGAUGHY, SAM JR Okemos 28' 9"
21 O'CONNOR, KELSIE JR South Lyon 27' 10"
21 MILLSPAUGH, AVERY SO South Lyon East 27' 10"
23 PATTEN, MACKENZIE JR Highland-Milford 27' 8.50
24 WILLEY, SYDNI JR Pinckney 27' 5.50
25 CARTER, JULIANNE SO Walled Lake Northern 27' 3.50
26 PETRUNO, JILLIAN SO Walled Lake Western 25' 3.50
27 WENTWORTH, ALEXIS SR Pinckney 24' 8.50
28 RETTUMUND, MORGAN JR Fenton 21' 11"
MALLORY, KAITIE JR South Lyon East DNS
BURGESS, LAURYN SR Novi DNS
HAYNER, KATIE SR Pinckney DNS
ELLSWORTH, HOLLY SO Okemos DNS
ROBINSON, RACHEL JR Walled Lake Central DNS
JOHNSON, CHYNA SO Northville DNS
JOY, MOSLEY SR Walled Lake Central DNS
KENNEDY, RILEY SO Highland-Milford DNS

Girls Discus
Finals
========================================================================
Pl Name Yr Team Mark conv Pts
========================================================================
1 STECK, CECILE SR Novi 121' 9" 10
2 WILLENBORG, BROOK SR South Lyon East 117' 6" 8
3 SHAVER, CLAYRE JR Highland-Milford 115' 6" 6
4 VERVILLE, TATIANA SO Highland-Milford 115' 3" 5
5 JOY, MOSLEY SR Walled Lake Central 114' 9" 4
6 CLERKLEY, JASMINE JR Okemos 114' 8" 3
7 HENDERSON, AMY SR Howell 114' 4" 2
8 KARBOWSKI, PAIGE SR Walled Lake Northern 112' 0" 1
9 PATTEN, MACKENZIE JR Highland-Milford 111' 8"
10 WILLEY, SYDNI JR Pinckney 103' 0"
11 HOPKINS, DELANEY SO Northville 102' 8"
12 ROBINSON, ELLA SO South Lyon East 101' 2"
13 NDAKWAH, VALERIE SR White Lake Lakeland 97' 4"
14 TENNYSON, LIBBY SO Hartland 95' 11"
15 HICKINSON, SHANTELLI SR Brighton 93' 5"
16 DAUGARD, LILY SO Howell 85' 3"
17 WROBLEWSKI, RILEY SR Hartland 85' 2"
18 LYDIA, PODLESAK SO Fenton 84' 5"
19 VERBRACKEN, HANNAH SO Novi 83' 5"
20 MILARCH, ELIZABETH SR South Lyon 75' 11"
21 STARK, MYRANDA JR Fenton 75' 10"
22 WENTWORTH, ALEXIS SR Pinckney 74' 11"
23 GARRETT, KAILYN FR South Lyon 71' 10"
24 ELLSWORTH, HOLLY SO Okemos 70' 9"
25 CARTER, JULIANNE SO Walled Lake Northern 64' 0"
26 PETRUNO, JILLIAN SO Walled Lake Western 57' 5"
KOLBY, ALEXIS SR Howell DNS
MALLORY, KAITIE JR South Lyon East DNS
KEARNEY, NATALIE FR Northville DNS
SZOSTAK, ELISABETH JR Hartland DNS
MCGAUGHY, SAM JR Okemos DNS
BURGESS, LAURYN SR Novi DNS
PERRY, HEAVEN JR Walled Lake Western FOUL
ISMAIL, SARA SR Northville FOUL
BIHLMEYER, HILLARY SR Brighton FOUL
ROBINSON, RACHEL JR Walled Lake Central FOUL

========================================================================
Pl Name Yr Team Mark conv Pts
========================================================================
Flight 1 of 1
1 STECK, CECILE SR Novi 121' 9" 10
2 WILLENBORG, BROOK SR South Lyon East 117' 6" 8
3 SHAVER, CLAYRE JR Highland-Milford 115' 6" 6
4 VERVILLE, TATIANA SO Highland-Milford 115' 3" 5
5 JOY, MOSLEY SR Walled Lake Central 114' 9" 4
6 CLERKLEY, JASMINE JR Okemos 114' 8" 3
7 HENDERSON, AMY SR Howell 114' 4" 2
8 KARBOWSKI, PAIGE SR Walled Lake Northern 112' 0" 1
9 PATTEN, MACKENZIE JR Highland-Milford 111' 8"
10 WILLEY, SYDNI JR Pinckney 103' 0"
11 HOPKINS, DELANEY SO Northville 102' 8"
12 ROBINSON, ELLA SO South Lyon East 101' 2"
13 NDAKWAH, VALERIE SR White Lake Lakeland 97' 4"
14 TENNYSON, LIBBY SO Hartland 95' 11"
15 HICKINSON, SHANTELLI SR Brighton 93' 5"
16 DAUGARD, LILY SO Howell 85' 3"
17 WROBLEWSKI, RILEY SR Hartland 85' 2"
18 LYDIA, PODLESAK SO Fenton 84' 5"
19 VERBRACKEN, HANNAH SO Novi 83' 5"
20 MILARCH, ELIZABETH SR South Lyon 75' 11"
21 STARK, MYRANDA JR Fenton 75' 10"
22 WENTWORTH, ALEXIS SR Pinckney 74' 11"
23 GARRETT, KAILYN FR South Lyon 71' 10"
24 ELLSWORTH, HOLLY SO Okemos 70' 9"
25 CARTER, JULIANNE SO Walled Lake Northern 64' 0"
26 PETRUNO, JILLIAN SO Walled Lake Western 57' 5"
KOLBY, ALEXIS SR Howell DNS
MALLORY, KAITIE JR South Lyon East DNS
KEARNEY, NATALIE FR Northville DNS
SZOSTAK, ELISABETH JR Hartland DNS
MCGAUGHY, SAM JR Okemos DNS
BURGESS, LAURYN SR Novi DNS
PERRY, HEAVEN JR Walled Lake Western FOUL
ISMAIL, SARA SR Northville FOUL
BIHLMEYER, HILLARY SR Brighton FOUL
ROBINSON, RACHEL JR Walled Lake Central FOUL

Boys Scores
=====================================
Pl Team Score
=====================================
1 Brighton 85.5
2 Northville 79
3 Fenton 64
4 Highland-Milford 63
5 Walled Lake Northern 56
6 Walled Lake Central 55
7 Novi 51
8 South Lyon East 42
9 Okemos 35.5
10 Pinckney 33
11 Walled Lake Western 29
12 White Lake Lakeland 27
13 Detroit Catholic Cen 22
14 Hartland 11.5
15 South Lyon 7.5
16 Howell 2
Girls Scores
=====================================
Pl Team Score
=====================================
1 Northville 103
2 Brighton 97
3 Fenton 59
4 Highland-Milford 58
5 Hartland 55
5 Pinckney 55
7 Howell 39
8 Okemos 34.5
9 Walled Lake Western 34
10 White Lake Lakeland 30
11 South Lyon East 27
12 Novi 24.5
13 South Lyon 18
14 Walled Lake Northern 17
15 Walled Lake Central 12