2019 MHSAA LP D1 Regional 4-1 (Ypsilanti Lincoln)

back to results

May. 17, 2019

2019 MHSAA LP D1 Regional 4-1 (Ypsilanti Lincoln)
Ypsilanti, Michigan


Mike Newton's Timing DirectAthletics MeetPro
MHSAA Region 04-1
Lincoln HS, Ypsilanti, MI - 5/17/2019

Men's 100 Meters
Finals
=============================================================================================
Pl Name Yr Team Time Wind a Note Pts
=============================================================================================
1 MARTIN, Kyle SR Ann Arbor Huron 11.06 NW 10
2 SANDERS, Ashton JR Ann Arbor Huron 11.13 NW 8
3 CLARK, Ian SR Belleville 11.44 NW 11.431 6
4 JONES, Darann SR Taylor 11.44 NW 11.434 5
5 POOLE, Julian JR Gibraltar Carlson 11.45 NW 4
6 CRETSINGER, Micah SR Jackson 11.50 NW 3
7 JENKINS, Michael SO Belleville 11.52 NW 2
8 JORDAN, Travis SO Brownstown Woodhaven 11.56 NW 1

Prelims
======================================================================================================
Pl Name Yr Team Time Wind a Note Ht. (Pl) Pts
======================================================================================================
1 MARTIN, Kyle SR Ann Arbor Huron 11.09 NW Q 2 (1)
2 SANDERS, Ashton JR Ann Arbor Huron 11.27 NW Q 1 (1)
3 CLARK, Ian SR Belleville 11.29 NW q 11.287 2 (2)
4 JENKINS, Michael SO Belleville 11.29 NW Q 11.290 4 (1)
5 CRETSINGER, Micah SR Jackson 11.35 NW q 4 (2)
6 JONES, Darann SR Taylor 11.39 NW Q 3 (1)
7 POOLE, Julian JR Gibraltar Carlson 11.47 NW q 3 (2)
8 JORDAN, Travis SO Brownstown Woodhaven 11.50 NW q 4 (3)
9 GARDETTE, Trey SO Ann Arbor Huron 11.53 NW 4 (4)
10 EDWARDS, Myles JR Ypsilanti Lincoln 11.55 NW 11.545 1 (2)
11 LORIMOR, Nathan SO Monroe 11.55 NW 11.548 1 (3)
12 CRAWFORD, Camron SO Ypsilanti 11.58 NW 2 (3)
13 WILSON, Jordan SO Ann Arbor Skyline 11.59 NW 1 (4)
14 HALL, William SR Belleville 11.60 NW 3 (3)
15 CRAWFORD, Thomas SO Ann Arbor Skyline 11.66 NW 3 (4)
16 HARRIS-PRYCE, Jamari SR Saline 11.69 NW 1 (5)
17 TRADER, Olando FR Jackson 11.72 NW 4 (5)
18 BROTHERS, Joseph SO Brownstown Woodhaven 11.77 NW 2 (4)
19 ADETOMIWA, Adunbi SO Ann Arbor Pioneer 11.80 NW 1 (6)
20 WAXLER, David SR Temperance Bedford 11.83 NW 2 (5)
21 EDWARDS, Mylek JR Ypsilanti Lincoln 11.92 NW 2 (6)
22 BIGGS, Nathan SO Dexter 11.94 NW 2 (7)
23 STAVROS, Brayden SO Saline 11.95 NW 4 (6)
24 PARKER, victor FR Ann Arbor Pioneer 11.96 NW 1 (7)
25 JONES-WILLIAMS, Rode JR Ypsilanti 11.98 NW 3 (5)
26 SCSAVNICKI, Cody SR Monroe 12.02 NW 4 (7)
27 ODURO, Yaw SR Dexter 12.13 NW 2 (8)
28 SUMLER, David JR Taylor 12.28 NW 1 (8)
29 FOSTER, Caden SO Temperance Bedford 12.30 NW 3 (6)
DAVIS, Trevon JR Ypsilanti Lincoln DNS 3
PATTILLO-RUSH, Joshu FR Saline DNS 3
GREEAR, Anthony SO Gibraltar Carlson DNS 4

Men's 200 Meters
Finals
=============================================================================================
Pl Name Yr Team Time Wind a Note Pts
=============================================================================================
1 SANDERS, Ashton JR Ann Arbor Huron 22.05 NW 10
2 MARTIN, Kyle SR Ann Arbor Huron 22.72 NW 8
3 THOMAS, Matthew JR Southgate Anderson 22.89 NW 6
4 POOLE, Julian JR Gibraltar Carlson 22.97 NW 5
5 JONES, Darann SR Taylor 23.13 NW 4
6 CRETSINGER, Micah SR Jackson 23.24 NW 23.235 3
7 DANIEL, Savante JR Ann Arbor Skyline 23.24 NW 23.236 2
8 WILSON, Jordan SO Ann Arbor Skyline 23.27 NW 1

Prelims
======================================================================================================
Pl Name Yr Team Time Wind a Note Ht. (Pl) Pts
======================================================================================================
1 SANDERS, Ashton JR Ann Arbor Huron 22.65 NW Q 1 (1)
2 MARTIN, Kyle SR Ann Arbor Huron 22.78 NW Q 2 (1)
3 JONES, Darann SR Taylor 22.85 NW q 2 (2)
4 DANIEL, Savante JR Ann Arbor Skyline 22.86 NW q 1 (2)
5 THOMAS, Matthew JR Southgate Anderson 23.01 NW Q 3 (1)
6 POOLE, Julian JR Gibraltar Carlson 23.12 NW q 3 (2)
7 WILSON, Jordan SO Ann Arbor Skyline 23.24 NW q 1 (3)
8 CRETSINGER, Micah SR Jackson 23.26 NW Q 4 (1)
9 VICTORIA, Andrew SO Saline 23.42 NW 2 (3)
10 LOCKE, Malachi JR Ypsilanti Lincoln 23.48 NW 4 (2)
11 LORIMOR, Nathan SO Monroe 23.72 NW 3 (3)
12 CRAWFORD, Camron SO Ypsilanti 23.74 NW 1 (4)
13 GREENWOOD, Kyle JR Saline 23.75 NW 4 (3)
14 DOBSON, Samori SR Southgate Anderson 23.82 NW 4 (4)
15 SIZEMORE, Evan SO Brownstown Woodhaven 24.01 NW 2 (4)
16 HARGRAVE, Nygel JR Ypsilanti Lincoln 24.23 NW 24.224 2 (5)
17 SCSAVNICKI, Cody SR Monroe 24.23 NW 24.229 3 (4)
18 GRAHAM, Chandler SO Ann Arbor Pioneer 24.29 NW 1 (5)
19 JONES, Cameron SO Belleville 24.40 NW 2 (6)
20 JONES-WILLIAMS, Rode JR Ypsilanti 24.46 NW 1 (6)
21 WARNKE, Lucas JR Temperance Bedford 24.52 NW 4 (5)
22 BIGGS, Nathan SO Dexter 24.60 NW 3 (5)
23 FRANKLIN, Brenden FR Ann Arbor Pioneer 24.71 NW 2 (7)
24 GARIEPY, Nathan SO Dexter 24.97 NW 4 (6)
25 TOLER, Brandon SR Gibraltar Carlson 25.15 NW 1 (7)
26 ODURO, Yaw SR Dexter 25.22 NW 3 (6)
27 SUMLER, David JR Taylor 25.25 NW 4 (7)
REED, Dectrick FR Jackson DNS 3
JORDAN, Travis SO Brownstown Woodhaven DNS 3
ALEXANDER, Aaron FR Belleville DNS 4

Men's 400 Meters
Finals
===============================================================================================
Pl Name Yr Team Time Note Ht. (Pl) Pts
===============================================================================================
1 DANIEL, Savante JR Ann Arbor Skyline 50.49 4 (1) 10
2 VICTORIA, Andrew SO Saline 50.74 4 (2) 8
3 THOMAS, Brandon JR Temperance Bedford 51.06 4 (3) 6
4 EDWARDS, Myles JR Ypsilanti Lincoln 51.54 4 (4) 5
5 DOKAS, TJ SR Ann Arbor Skyline 52.29 4 (5) 4
6 STUCK, Jacob JR Saline 52.67 4 (6) 3
7 GANT, Marcus JR Jackson 52.76 4 (7) 2
8 SCHEFFER, Micah FR Temperance Bedford 52.91 4 (8) 1
9 MCCARTHY, Andrew FR Monroe 53.37 3 (1)
10 PINGLE, Joel SR Ann Arbor Pioneer 53.46 3 (2)
11 SCSAVNICKI, Cody SR Monroe 54.00 3 (3)
12 COVELLI, Gio SO Brownstown Woodhaven 54.02 3 (4)
13 DOWDY, Drake SR Ann Arbor Huron 54.22 1 (1)
14 FAJUTRAO, Josh SR Gibraltar Carlson 54.70 3 (5)
15 EMBRY, Jordan FR Ann Arbor Huron 55.04 3 (6)
16 CRANDALL, Jaylin SO Ypsilanti 55.22 3 (7)
17 BOWDLER, Aidan FR Gibraltar Carlson 55.23 2 (1)
18 DOLETZKY, Alex SR Dexter 55.39 2 (2)
19 BECKLEY, Brady SO Belleville 55.62 2 (3)
20 FRANKLIN, Brenden FR Ann Arbor Pioneer 55.70 3 (8)
21 MERTENS, Nathan FR Ypsilanti Lincoln 55.88 2 (4)
22 PACKWOOD, Noah SO Southgate Anderson 55.94 2 (5)
23 GARCIA, Salvador JR Taylor 56.04 2 (6)
24 MENGE, Dylan SO Brownstown Woodhaven 57.14 2 (7)
25 JONES, Sean SO Taylor 58.17 1 (2)
26 SOUTHWORTH, Logan SR Southgate Anderson 58.23 2 (8)
27 OCKERMAN, Seth SR Dexter 58.35 1 (3)

Men's 800 Meters
Finals
===============================================================================================
Pl Name Yr Team Time Note Ht. (Pl) Pts
===============================================================================================
1 CARDWELL, James SR Ann Arbor Huron 1:56.38 2 (1) 10
2 BOZE, Brock SR Saline 1:56.75 2 (2) 8
3 SCHEFFER, Noah SR Temperance Bedford 1:57.24 2 (3) 6
4 MCCARTHY, Chad SR Monroe 1:58.22 2 (4) 5
5 DARRAGH, Isaac JR Ann Arbor Skyline 1:59.00 2 (5) 4
6 BULLER, William JR Dexter 1:59.55 2 (6) 3
7 BACARELLA, Cam SR Saline 1:59.90 2 (7) 2
8 VAN DYKE, Christophe JR Saline 2:00.79 2 (8) 1
9 WRIGHT, Kaheem SR Brownstown Woodhaven 2:01.50 2 (9)
10 WALLACE, Fred FR Ann Arbor Pioneer 2:02.19 1 (1)
11 PFEIFFER, Simon SR Saline 2:02.86 2 (10)
12 NISHIOKA, Jevin SR Saline 2:02.89 2 (11)
13 BRUNTY, Jacob JR Saline 2:03.08 2 (12)
14 SMITH, Donovan SO Ann Arbor Huron 2:03.23 2 (13)
15 CROWNER, Luke SO Saline 2:04.38 2 (14)
16 CUNNINGHAM, Brady FR Ann Arbor Pioneer 2:05.05 1 (2)
17 BONNER, Isaiah JR Brownstown Woodhaven 2:06.56 1 (3)
18 MALIK, Trevor JR Monroe 2:06.74 1 (4)
19 STEELE, Ian SO Ann Arbor Skyline 2:07.55 2 (15)
20 DOKAS, TJ SR Ann Arbor Skyline 2:08.95 2 (16)
21 TOWELL, Terry JR Southgate Anderson 2:10.72 1 (5)
22 HUSS, Nick SR Temperance Bedford 2:11.68 1 (6)
23 GOERLITZ, Fenrik JR Ypsilanti Lincoln 2:12.72 1 (7)
24 MILLS, Austin JR Gibraltar Carlson 2:13.10 1 (8)
25 HAYTER, Noah SR Dexter 2:13.53 1 (9)
26 COLLINS, Reese SO Gibraltar Carlson 2:13.92 1 (10)
27 DONOVAN, Nicholas SO Belleville 2:18.64 1 (11)
28 NEWLAND, Jacob SO Ypsilanti Lincoln 2:20.36 1 (12)
29 KIRKMAN, Donavan SO Taylor 2:30.46 1 (13)
30 SELF, La'zaviun SO Ypsilanti 2:35.76 1 (14)
CLARK-LEWIS, Kamaree SO Belleville DQ 1

Men's 1600 Meters
Finals
===============================================================================================
Pl Name Yr Team Time Note Ht. (Pl) Pts
===============================================================================================
1 FOSTER, Nick SR Ann Arbor Pioneer 4:12.87 2 (1) 10
2 FLORENCE, John SR Ann Arbor Pioneer 4:18.54 2 (2) 8
3 HUARD, Owen JR Dexter 4:18.83 2 (3) 6
4 READ, Seth JR Dexter 4:21.99 2 (4) 5
5 MINNETTE, William JR Saline 4:22.86 2 (5) 4
6 DASS, Karsin SR Ann Arbor Huron 4:24.39 2 (6) 3
7 KESSLER, Hobbs SO Ann Arbor Skyline 4:24.98 2 (7) 2
8 PFEIFFER, Simon SR Saline 4:27.59 2 (8) 1
9 EVANS, Daniel JR Ann Arbor Skyline 4:28.65 2 (9)
10 EDELSTEIN, Jesse SR Ann Arbor Skyline 4:29.41 2 (10)
11 REAUME, Jake SR Temperance Bedford 4:30.95 2 (11)
12 MIELOCK, Ethan SR Ann Arbor Pioneer 4:33.93 2 (12)
13 RAINES, Spencer SR Ypsilanti Lincoln 4:35.48 2 (13)
14 GOTZFRIED, Connor SR Southgate Anderson 4:38.14 2 (14)
15 MANOR, Nicholas SR Monroe 4:39.63 2 (15)
16 MALIK, Trevor JR Monroe 4:39.78 1 (1)
17 CHU, Bertrand SR Ann Arbor Huron 4:41.11 1 (2)
18 MILLEY, Shay SR Saline 4:42.68 2 (16)
19 CAINE, Peter JR Ypsilanti Lincoln 4:46.76 1 (3)
20 BUCKNER, Brendan JR Southgate Anderson 4:48.25 1 (4)
21 GRZEGOREK, Alec SO Gibraltar Carlson 4:51.34 1 (5)
22 YOUNG, Dylan SO Brownstown Woodhaven 4:52.20 1 (6)
23 MILLS, Austin JR Gibraltar Carlson 4:52.78 1 (7)
24 COMBS, Hunter JR Belleville 4:53.40 1 (8)
25 BALLA, Collin FR Temperance Bedford 4:54.58 1 (9)
26 WILLIAMS, Peyton FR Jackson 4:58.56 1 (10)
27 LEWIS, Matt SR Brownstown Woodhaven 5:17.84 1 (11)
28 BONDY, Anthony JR Taylor 5:37.50 1 (12)
29 MOORE, Zachary FR Belleville 6:05.08 1 (13)

Men's 3200 Meters
Finals
======================================================================================
Pl Name Yr Team Time Note Pts
======================================================================================
1 FOSTER, Nick SR Ann Arbor Pioneer 9:16.60 10
2 FLORENCE, John SR Ann Arbor Pioneer 9:22.41 8
3 LARSON, Nathan JR Dexter 9:23.66 6
4 MINNETTE, William JR Saline 9:31.55 5
5 HUARD, Owen JR Dexter 9:33.54 4
6 YOUNG, Thomas JR Ann Arbor Skyline 9:47.96 3
7 JOHNSON, Owen FR Ann Arbor Pioneer 9:49.72 2
8 MIELOCK, Ethan SR Ann Arbor Pioneer 9:55.06 1
9 PORTER, Steven SO Southgate Anderson 9:55.62
10 BURKE, Robert SR Ann Arbor Huron 9:58.89
11 KOLKA, Conor SO Dexter 10:02.26
12 MELVIN, Sam SO Dexter 10:06.87
13 CLISHAM, Christofer JR Saline 10:09.61
14 RIDENOUR, Evan SO Ann Arbor Huron 10:11.74
15 BLAKE, Carson FR Gibraltar Carlson 10:26.62
16 BOCK, Noah JR Temperance Bedford 10:26.80
17 BALL, Elijah SO Monroe 10:40.21
18 GRZEGOREK, Alec SO Gibraltar Carlson 10:41.83
19 VON BARGEN, Aaron SR Ann Arbor Skyline 10:44.18
20 COMBS, Hunter JR Belleville 10:49.79
21 BURNS, Aidan SO Temperance Bedford 10:54.34
22 MANOR, Nicholas SR Monroe 11:04.32
23 ECCLETON, Connor SO Southgate Anderson 11:25.26
RAINES, Spencer SR Ypsilanti Lincoln DNF
LEWIS, Matt SR Brownstown Woodhaven DNS
MOORE, Zachary FR Belleville DNS

Men's 110m Hurdles
Finals
=============================================================================================
Pl Name Yr Team Time Wind a Note Pts
=============================================================================================
1 GABARON, Leo JR Ann Arbor Pioneer 15.06 NW 10
2 PISANTI, Anthony SR Temperance Bedford 15.41 NW 8
3 MULCAHY, Kobe SR Jackson 15.87 NW 6
4 OXER, Seth JR Temperance Bedford 15.99 NW 5
5 GABANYICZ, Zack SR Saline 16.05 NW 16.046 4
6 DAVIS, Kevin SO Ypsilanti Lincoln 16.05 NW 16.048 3
7 SCOTT, Matthew SR Ann Arbor Skyline 16.42 NW 2
8 WILLIAMS, Melik FR Ypsilanti Lincoln 16.87 NW 1

Prelims
======================================================================================================
Pl Name Yr Team Time Wind a Note Ht. (Pl) Pts
======================================================================================================
1 GABARON, Leo JR Ann Arbor Pioneer 14.67 NW Q 1 (1)
2 PISANTI, Anthony SR Temperance Bedford 15.44 NW Q 2 (1)
3 MULCAHY, Kobe SR Jackson 15.89 NW q 1 (2)
4 DAVIS, Kevin SO Ypsilanti Lincoln 15.97 NW q 2 (2)
5 OXER, Seth JR Temperance Bedford 16.20 NW Q 3 (1)
6 GABANYICZ, Zack SR Saline 16.23 NW q 2 (3)
7 SCOTT, Matthew SR Ann Arbor Skyline 16.51 NW q 16.502 3 (2)
8 WILLIAMS, Melik FR Ypsilanti Lincoln 16.51 NW q 16.507 2 (4)
9 DAVIS, Michael JR Ann Arbor Huron 16.53 NW 3 (3)
10 CLARK, Logan SR Ann Arbor Skyline 16.64 NW 1 (3)
11 IRGANG, Nathan JR Saline 16.94 NW 3 (4)
12 BOUDRIE, Owen SO Monroe 17.55 NW 1 (4)
13 CLARK, Jace SR Monroe 17.89 NW 3 (5)
14 MILITELLO, Luke SR Gibraltar Carlson 18.44 NW 2 (5)
15 BRITT, Cody FR Gibraltar Carlson 18.74 NW 3 (6)
16 AUGENSTEIN, Connor SO Southgate Anderson 19.36 NW 1 (5)
17 SMITH, Wiley FR Dexter 19.53 NW 1 (6)
18 SMITH, Jaivon FR Ann Arbor Pioneer 20.46 NW 2 (6)
19 MAHAFFEY, Aidan FR Belleville 21.06 NW 3 (7)
20 GARDNER, Sean SO Southgate Anderson 21.13 NW 2 (7)
21 GARIEPY, Nathan SO Dexter 22.61 NW 3 (8)
KUDLAK, Trevor JR Saline DNS 1
GASKIN, Dominic JR Belleville DNS 2

Men's 300m Hurdles
Finals
===============================================================================================
Pl Name Yr Team Time Note Ht. (Pl) Pts
===============================================================================================
1 GABARON, Leo JR Ann Arbor Pioneer 38.86 3 (1) 10
2 DAVIS, Kevin SO Ypsilanti Lincoln 39.85 3 (2) 8
3 CLARK, Logan SR Ann Arbor Skyline 41.13 3 (3) 6
4 OXER, Seth JR Temperance Bedford 41.33 3 (4) 5
5 ADETOMIWA, Adunbi SO Ann Arbor Pioneer 41.79 3 (5) 4
6 PISANTI, Anthony SR Temperance Bedford 42.05 3 (6) 3
7 FAULKNER, Johnathan SR Ann Arbor Skyline 43.01 3 (7) 2
8 MULCAHY, Kobe SR Jackson 43.38 2 (1) 1
9 ATZINGER, Luke SR Saline 43.88 2 (2)
10 SIZEMORE, Evan SO Brownstown Woodhaven 44.14 2 (3)
11 MILITELLO, Luke SR Gibraltar Carlson 44.69 2 (4)
12 HE, Johnson SR Ann Arbor Huron 44.78 2 (5)
13 REUTER, Eric SR Saline 44.99 3 (8)
14 PRICE, Jeffrey JR Belleville 45.71 1 (1)
15 CLARK, Jace SR Monroe 45.99 2 (6)
16 WILLIAMS, Melik FR Ypsilanti Lincoln 46.14 2 (7)
17 LORIMOR, Nathan SO Monroe 46.23 2 (8)
18 AUGENSTEIN, Connor SO Southgate Anderson 46.25 1 (2)
19 O'DAY, Cameron SR Dexter 46.63 1 (3)
20 BRITT, Cody FR Gibraltar Carlson 47.20 1 (4)
21 GARIEPY, Nathan SO Dexter 48.06 1 (5)
22 GARDNER, Sean SO Southgate Anderson 49.26 1 (6)

Men's 4 x 100m Relay
Finals
==========================================================================
Pl Team Sq Time Note Ht. (Pl) Pts
==========================================================================
1 Ann Arbor Huron A 43.49 2 (1) 10
1) OBI, Divine 2) MARTIN, Kyle 3) JOSEPH, Ibrahe 4) SANDERS, Ashto


2 Belleville A 43.68 2 (2) 8
1) HALL, William 2) CLARK, Ian 3) HARRIS, Dylan 4) JENKINS, Micha


3 Brownstown Woodhaven A 43.74 2 (3) 6
1) SIZEMORE, Evan 2) BROTHERS, Jose 3) MORRIS, Dorian 4) JORDAN, Travis


4 Ann Arbor Skyline A 44.27 2 (4) 5
1) WILSON, Jordan 2) CRAWFORD, Thom 3) DANIEL, Savant 4) LUCAS, Aaron


5 Ypsilanti Lincoln A 44.34 2 (5) 4
1) DAVIS, Trevon 2) EDWARDS, Mylek 3) LOCKE, Malachi 4) HARGRAVE, Nyge


6 Temperance Bedford A 44.60 1 (1) 3
1) FOSTER, Caden 2) WAXLER, David 3) THOMAS, Brando 4) PISANTI, Antho


7 Jackson A 45.27 2 (6) 2
1) UCHENDU, Steph 2) TRADER, Olando 3) DAVIS, Myles 4) CRETSINGER, Mi


8 Ann Arbor Pioneer A 45.60 2 (7) 1
1) JAMES, Andrew 2) LI, Jesse 3) DABNEY, Samson 4) GRAHAM, Chandl


9 Ypsilanti A 45.82 1 (2)
1) CRAWFORD, Camr 2) BRUCE, Stephon 3) WILLIS, Fred 4) JONES-WILLIAMS


10 Gibraltar Carlson A 46.36 1 (3)
1) GREEAR, Anthon 2) SUCHARSKI, Tom 3) TOLER, Brandon 4) TURNER, Walter


11 Dexter A 47.41 1 (4)
1) JACOBS, Rhett 2) TELESCO, Will 3) SULLIVAN, Trev 4) FLYNN, Krystia


12 Monroe A 48.00 1 (5)
1) PETREE, Mason 2) CLARK, Jace 3) LEWIS, Garrett 4) DESERRANO, Car


Saline A DNF 2
1) HARRIS-PRYCE, 2) GREENWOOD, Kyl 3) PATTILLO-RUSH, 4) STUCK, Jacob



Men's 4 x 200m Relay
Finals
==========================================================================
Pl Team Sq Time Note Ht. (Pl) Pts
==========================================================================
1 Temperance Bedford A 1:30.55 2 (1) 10
1) PISANTI, Antho 2) SCHEFFER, Noah 3) CHEVALIER, Col 4) THOMAS, Brando


2 Ann Arbor Skyline A 1:31.48 2 (2) 8
1) WILSON, Jordan 2) DANIEL, Savant 3) FAULKNER, John 4) CRAWFORD, Thom


3 Ypsilanti Lincoln A 1:31.49 2 (3) 6
1) DAVIS, Kevin 2) DAVIS, Trevon 3) EDWARDS, Myles 4) LOCKE, Malachi


4 Saline A 1:32.99 2 (4) 5
1) VICTORIA, Andr 2) REUTER, Eric 3) STUCK, Jacob 4) GREENWOOD, Kyl


5 Southgate Anderson A 1:33.57 2 (5) 4
1) THOMAS, Matthe 2) TOWELL, Terry 3) PACKWOOD, Noah 4) DOBSON, Samori


6 Jackson A 1:33.75 2 (6) 3
1) REED, Dectrick 2) MULCAHY, Kobe 3) DAVIS, Myles 4) TRADER, Olando


7 Ann Arbor Pioneer A 1:34.04 1 (1) 2
1) ADETOMIWA, Adu 2) LI, Jesse 3) DABNEY, Samson 4) FRANKLIN, Bren


8 Ann Arbor Huron A 1:34.66 2 (7) 1
1) WINSTON, Aaron 2) GARDETTE, Trey 3) JOSEPH, Ihsan 4) JOSEPH, Ibrahe


9 Dexter A 1:36.45 1 (2)
1) BIGGS, Nathan 2) ODURO, Yaw 3) JACOBS, Rhett 4) TELESCO, Will


10 Belleville A 1:37.41 1 (3)
1) JONES, Cameron 2) ALEXANDER, Aar 3) GASKIN, Domini 4) DOOLEY, Johnat


11 Brownstown Woodhaven A 1:37.99 2 (8)
1) GATES, Brandon 2) HOWES, Michael 3) GREENE, Jacob 4) JOHNSON, July'


12 Gibraltar Carlson A 1:38.33 1 (4)
1) GREEAR, Anthon 2) TOLER, Brandon 3) TURNER, Walter 4) SUCHARSKI, Tom


13 Monroe A 1:41.93 1 (5)
1) PETREE, Mason 2) CLARK, Jace 3) LEWIS, Garrett 4) DESERRANO, Car


Ypsilanti A DNF 1
1) CRAWFORD, Camr 2) RICHARD, Jahad 3) WILLIS, Fred 4) JONES-WILLIAMS



Men's 4 x 400m Relay
Finals
==========================================================================
Pl Team Sq Time Note Ht. (Pl) Pts
==========================================================================
1 Saline A 3:24.61 2 (1) 10
1) BOZE, Brock 2) REUTER, Eric 3) VICTORIA, Andr 4) BACARELLA, Cam


2 Ann Arbor Pioneer A 3:24.69 2 (2) 8
1) ADETOMIWA, Adu 2) FOSTER, Nick 3) LI, Jesse 4) GABARON, Leo


3 Temperance Bedford A 3:25.83 2 (3) 6
1) THOMAS, Brando 2) SCHEFFER, Mica 3) SCHEFFER, Noah 4) CHEVALIER, Col


4 Ann Arbor Huron A 3:29.25 2 (4) 5
1) SANDERS, Ashto 2) DASS, Karsin 3) CARDWELL, Jame 4) MARTIN, Kyle


5 Monroe A 3:37.38 2 (5) 4
1) MCCARTHY, Andr 2) LORIMOR, Natha 3) SCSAVNICKI, Co 4) MCCARTHY, Chad


6 Southgate Anderson A 3:38.55 1 (1) 3
1) TOWELL, Terry 2) DOBSON, Samori 3) PACKWOOD, Noah 4) THOMAS, Matthe


7 Gibraltar Carlson A 3:40.24 2 (6) 2
1) FAJUTRAO, Josh 2) BOWDLER, Aidan 3) RINEHART, Jere 4) MILLS, Austin


8 Brownstown Woodhaven A 3:40.88 2 (7) 1
1) MORRIS, Dorian 2) COVELLI, Gio 3) HOWES, Michael 4) GATES, Brandon


9 Ypsilanti Lincoln A 3:41.74 2 (8)
1) DAVIS, Kevin 2) EDWARDS, Myles 3) LOCKE, Malachi 4) MERTENS, Natha


10 Taylor A 3:43.82 1 (2)
1) BURR, Kris 2) JONES, Darann 3) JONES, Sean 4) GARCIA, Salvad


11 Dexter A 4:06.22 1 (3)
1) DOLETZKY, Alex 2) HAYTER, Noah 3) ADAMCZYK, Jonn 4) OCKERMAN, Seth



Men's 4 x 800m Relay
Finals
=================================================================
Pl Team Sq Time Note Pts
=================================================================
1 Ann Arbor Pioneer A 7:49.20 10
1) FLORENCE, John 2) ALLEN, Drew 3) WALLACE, Fred 4) FOSTER, Nick


2 Saline A 7:53.64 8
1) BOZE, Brock 2) VAN DYKE, Chri 3) DOWNEY, Willia 4) BACARELLA, Cam


3 Ann Arbor Skyline A 8:01.69 6
1) EDELSTEIN, Jes 2) STEELE, Ian 3) DOKAS, TJ 4) DARRAGH, Isaac


4 Ann Arbor Huron A 8:07.76 5
1) CARDWELL, Jame 2) EMBRY, Jordan 3) DASS, Karsin 4) SMITH, Donovan


5 Temperance Bedford A 8:29.79 4
1) HUSS, Nick 2) REAUME, Jake 3) BOCK, Noah 4) BALLA, Collin


6 Brownstown Woodhaven A 8:32.56 3
1) YOUNG, Dylan 2) COVELLI, Gio 3) BONNER, Isaiah 4) WRIGHT, Kaheem


7 Monroe A 8:33.55 2
1) MANOR, Nichola 2) BALL, Elijah 3) LATTY, Craig 4) HIRST, Colton


8 Dexter A 8:45.47 1
1) MCKENZIE, Nick 2) LAMB, Josh 3) DUNCAN, Ransom 4) BETZOLDT, Luca


9 Gibraltar Carlson A 8:49.69
1) GRZEGOREK, Ale 2) COLLINS, Reese 3) MILLEY, Alec 4) MILLS, Austin



Men's High Jump
Finals
====================================================================================
Pl Name Yr Team Mark Note Pts
====================================================================================
1 BUSH, Conor JR Belleville 6' 3" 10
2 SZABADOS, Ethan SR Gibraltar Carlson 5' 11" 8
3 JACKSON, Kyle SR Belleville 5' 8" 5.5
3 MCCARTHY, Chad SR Monroe 5' 8" 5.5
5 JORDAN, Travis SO Brownstown Woodhaven 5' 8" 4
6 SCHAERER, Silas SR Saline 5' 8" 2.5
6 LEWIS, KT SR Gibraltar Carlson 5' 8" 2.5
BOLANOS, Daniel JR Ann Arbor Pioneer NH
WILSON, Devin SO Ann Arbor Pioneer NH
TRAVIS, Joey SO Temperance Bedford NH
FITZPATRICK, Samuel FR Dexter NH
ROBINSON II, Larry FR Saline NH
JOSEPH, Ihsan JR Ann Arbor Huron NH
CALDWELL, Chris SR Ypsilanti Lincoln NH
KLEIN, Davis SR Saline NH
CHANNER, Logan JR Temperance Bedford NH
MCCARTHY, Andrew FR Monroe NH
VAID, Yahya SR Brownstown Woodhaven NH
DAVIS, Michael JR Ann Arbor Huron NH

Men's Pole Vault
Finals
====================================================================================
Pl Name Yr Team Mark Note Pts
====================================================================================
1 SHELDON, Henry JR Dexter 15' 6" 10
2 BISHOP, Oliver SR Dexter 15' 0" 8
3 CLARK, Logan SR Ann Arbor Skyline 14' 0" 6
4 WILCOX, Cavan SR Gibraltar Carlson 14' 0" 5
5 SHELDON, Cole FR Dexter 13' 6" 4
6 SCHULTZ, Noah SO Dexter 13' 6" 3
7 LINGLE, Ethan FR Temperance Bedford 13' 0" 2
8 ATZINGER, Luke SR Saline 13' 0" 1
9 JOSEPH, Ibraheem SR Ann Arbor Huron 13' 0"
10 HARDT, Matthew JR Saline 13' 0"
11 DUNN, Ethan SR Dexter 12' 6"
11 SCHNEIDER, Max SR Saline 12' 6"
13 BOLANOS, Daniel JR Ann Arbor Pioneer 12' 0"
14 NOUHAN, Colin JR Saline 12' 0"
15 PETREE, Mason JR Monroe 12' 0"
16 ZYWICKI, Joey SO Ypsilanti Lincoln 11' 0"
STEWART, Braxton SR Brownstown Woodhaven NH
VOLTZIKOS, Alex SO Brownstown Woodhaven NH
QUAIGG, Zach SR Brownstown Woodhaven NH
AUGENSTEIN, Connor SO Southgate Anderson NH
THOMAS, Hunter JR Belleville NH
LITTLE, Garron SR Ypsilanti Lincoln NH
PRICE, Vince SR Gibraltar Carlson NH
BECKER, Connor FR Temperance Bedford NH
MCCOLLUM, Luke JR Monroe NH

Men's Long Jump
Finals
=========================================================================================
Pl Name Yr Team Mark Wind Note Pts
=========================================================================================
1 CRETSINGER, Micah SR Jackson 20' 11.5 NW 10
2 SCHAERER, Silas SR Saline 20' 7.25 NW 8
3 JOSEPH, Ibraheem SR Ann Arbor Huron 19' 11" NW 6
4 RINEHART, Jerez JR Gibraltar Carlson 19' 6.50 NW 5
5 GREENWOOD, Kyle JR Saline 19' 5.75 NW 4
6 THOMAS, Matthew JR Southgate Anderson 19' 4.75 NW 3
7 JOHNSON, July'us FR Brownstown Woodhaven 19' 0.75 NW 2
8 OXER, Seth JR Temperance Bedford 18' 4.75 NW 1
9 HARDRICK, Zion SR Jackson 18' 4.50 NW
10 MORRIS, Dorian SR Brownstown Woodhaven 18' 1.25 NW
11 SHELDON, Henry JR Dexter 18' 0.50 NW
12 WARNKE, Lucas JR Temperance Bedford 18' 0.25 NW
13 O'DAY, Cameron SR Dexter 17' 11.2 NW
14 TURNER, Walter SR Gibraltar Carlson 17' 11.2 NW
15 MCCARTHY, Andrew FR Monroe 17' 9" NW
16 CALDWELL, Chris SR Ypsilanti Lincoln 17' 7.75 NW
17 GARDETTE, Trey SO Ann Arbor Huron 17' 7.50 NW
18 SMITH, Jaivon FR Ann Arbor Pioneer 17' 6.50 NW
19 NAPIER, Shamar FR Ann Arbor Pioneer 16' 9.25 NW
20 GASKIN, Dominic JR Belleville 16' 5.50 NW
21 SUMLER, David JR Taylor 16' 3.25 NW
22 STEIN, Noah FR Monroe 15' 8" NW
23 BURR, Kris JR Taylor 14' 1.75 NW
BORNEO, Nicholas SO Saline NM
CLARK-LEWIS, Kamaree SO Belleville NM
DOBSON, Samori SR Southgate Anderson NM
JONES, Cameron SO Belleville NM

Men's Shot Put
Finals
=============================================================================================
Pl Name Yr Team Mark Note Fl. (Pl) Pts
=============================================================================================
1 CORBETT, Clarence JR Brownstown Woodhaven 52' 1.50 3 (1) 10
2 PAYNE, Damon SO Belleville 48' 11" 3 (2) 8
3 RINEHART, Zayden SR Gibraltar Carlson 48' 6.50 3 (3) 6
4 FLETCHER, James SR Taylor 47' 0" 3 (4) 5
5 WALTERS, Nicolas SR Temperance Bedford 44' 4.50 3 (5) 4
6 BROWN, P.J. SR Monroe 44' 1" 3 (6) 3
7 WESLEY, Dorian SR Brownstown Woodhaven 43' 1.50 3 (7) 2
8 GEIGER, Griffin SR Temperance Bedford 42' 9.50 3 (8) 1
9 FRICK, John SO Saline 41' 10" 2 (1)
10 FLETCHER, John SR Taylor 39' 10" 2 (2)
11 WILLIAMS, Jahiziel SO Monroe 38' 9" 2 (3)
12 HANBY, Ian SO Saline 38' 9" 2 (3)
13 PRICE, Jeffrey JR Belleville 38' 0.50 2 (5)
14 FRENCH, Colby FR Ypsilanti Lincoln 37' 10" 2 (6)
15 HILL, Tyree JR Ann Arbor Huron 36' 4.50 1 (1)
16 BLANKENSHIP, James SR Dexter 35' 7" 1 (2)
17 TAYLOR, Jesse JR Gibraltar Carlson 35' 5" 2 (7)
18 GREVE, Adam SR Dexter 33' 11.5 1 (3)
19 ROBINSON, Gage SR Ann Arbor Skyline 33' 7" 1 (4)
20 VILLALOBOS, Alan FR Ann Arbor Skyline 29' 4.50 1 (5)
21 SZOSTEK, Noah JR Southgate Anderson 27' 4.50 1 (6)
22 FARRAJ, Jessie SR Southgate Anderson 25' 9.50 1 (7)
BEAZLEY, Garrett FR Saline NM 1
PENNINGTON, Brandon FR Ypsilanti Lincoln NM 2

Men's Discus
Finals
=============================================================================================
Pl Name Yr Team Mark Note Fl. (Pl) Pts
=============================================================================================
1 HANBY, Ian SO Saline 139' 3" 3 (1) 10
2 WESLEY, Dorian SR Brownstown Woodhaven 137' 10" 3 (2) 8
3 RINEHART, Jerez JR Gibraltar Carlson 134' 11" 3 (3) 6
4 PAYNE, Damon SO Belleville 133' 3" 2 (1) 5
5 CORBETT, Clarence JR Brownstown Woodhaven 126' 4" 3 (4) 4
6 HILL, Tyree JR Ann Arbor Huron 121' 8" 2 (2) 3
7 COLLINS, Holden JR Saline 117' 6" 1 (1) 2
8 FLETCHER, James SR Taylor 115' 10" 1 (2) 1
9 BLANKENSHIP, James SR Dexter 115' 1" 1 (3)
10 PRATER, Drew SR Monroe 109' 7" 3 (5)
11 RICHARDSON, Kyle SR Jackson 109' 2" 2 (3)
12 HORNE, William SR Taylor 105' 6" 2 (4)
13 STANDIFER, Caleb JR Monroe 101' 2" 2 (5)
14 SMITH, Josh JR Ann Arbor Pioneer 100' 10" 3 (6)
15 MARCINIAK, Cole SR Temperance Bedford 98' 5" 2 (6)
16 GREVE, Adam SR Dexter 97' 0" 2 (7)
17 SZOSTEK, Noah JR Southgate Anderson 95' 0" 1 (4)
18 WALTERS, Nicolas SR Temperance Bedford 94' 10" 2 (8)
19 BAKER, Harrison JR Ann Arbor Huron 93' 6" 1 (5)
20 ROBINSON, Gage SR Ann Arbor Skyline 87' 6" 1 (6)
21 FRENCH, Colby FR Ypsilanti Lincoln 86' 8" 1 (7)
22 FARRAJ, Jessie SR Southgate Anderson 79' 0" 1 (8)
23 VILLALOBOS, Alan FR Ann Arbor Skyline 77' 9" 1 (9)
BELL, Jalen SR Belleville NM 3
RINEHART, Zayden SR Gibraltar Carlson NM 3

Women's 100 Meters
Finals
=============================================================================================
Pl Name Yr Team Time Wind a Note Pts
=============================================================================================
1 NUELS, Amani SR Jackson 12.08 NW 10
2 BOYD, Amera JR Saline 12.54 NW 8
3 CONDE, Fatouma SO Ann Arbor Huron 12.77 NW 6
4 MILLER, Elyse FR Gibraltar Carlson 12.90 NW 5
5 PATTON, Asia SO Jackson 12.93 NW 4
6 WOOLLEY, Vanessa SR Ann Arbor Pioneer 13.16 NW 3
7 GIRMA-WALLS, Jaliyah SO Ann Arbor Huron 13.26 NW 2
8 HARRIS, Amaria SR Ypsilanti Lincoln 13.49 NW 1

Prelims
======================================================================================================
Pl Name Yr Team Time Wind a Note Ht. (Pl) Pts
======================================================================================================
1 NUELS, Amani SR Jackson 12.19 NW Q 1 (1)
2 CONDE, Fatouma SO Ann Arbor Huron 12.59 NW Q 2 (1)
3 BOYD, Amera JR Saline 12.66 NW Q 3 (1)
4 PATTON, Asia SO Jackson 12.82 NW Q 4 (1)
5 MILLER, Elyse FR Gibraltar Carlson 12.87 NW q 4 (2)
6 WOOLLEY, Vanessa SR Ann Arbor Pioneer 12.90 NW q 1 (2)
7 GIRMA-WALLS, Jaliyah SO Ann Arbor Huron 13.13 NW q 2 (2)
8 HARRIS, Amaria SR Ypsilanti Lincoln 13.15 NW q 1 (3)
9 HOOD, Nyla FR Ypsilanti 13.18 NW 1 (4)
10 OBI, Christabelle FR Ann Arbor Huron 13.20 NW 3 (2)
11 DOWNEY, Greta SR Saline 13.22 NW 2 (3)
12 MORRIS, Autumn FR Brownstown Woodhaven 13.36 NW 3 (3)
13 MCGOWAN, Paige JR Belleville 13.38 NW 4 (3)
14 BELL, Ayanna JR Ann Arbor Skyline 13.44 NW 2 (4)
15 ENSIGN, Alivia FR Southgate Anderson 13.48 NW 1 (5)
16 CLARK, Jewel SR Monroe 13.60 NW 3 (4)
17 MILLS, Peyton FR Belleville 13.61 NW 4 (4)
18 BRINES, Jacquelyn SO Ann Arbor Pioneer 13.64 NW 2 (5)
19 STEERE, Brooke SO Dexter 13.75 NW 4 (5)
20 COUCH, Tosh'ja SO Ypsilanti 13.76 NW 13.752 2 (6)
21 RODGERS, Destiny FR Gibraltar Carlson 13.76 NW 13.754 3 (5)
22 JORDAN, Maggie SO Dexter 13.89 NW 4 (6)
23 KAMM, Chelsea SO Temperance Bedford 14.02 NW 1 (6)
24 SEGER-WAGASY, Isabel FR Monroe 14.50 NW 3 (6)
25 GREENWADE, Imani JR Taylor 15.37 NW 4 (7)
26 RUCKER, Timya SR Taylor 15.50 NW 2 (7)
WILLIAMS, Aarielle JR Ypsilanti Lincoln DNS 1
RITTENHOUSE, Charlot FR Saline DNS 3
STAHL, Isabella SR Monroe DNS 4

Women's 200 Meters
Finals
=============================================================================================
Pl Name Yr Team Time Wind a Note Pts
=============================================================================================
1 OLIVE, Jaeda SO Ann Arbor Skyline 25.82 NW 10
2 HUNT, Lauryn JR Saline 25.84 NW 8
3 WILSON, Alexys FR Ann Arbor Skyline 26.14 NW 6
4 MILLER, Elyse FR Gibraltar Carlson 26.23 NW 5
5 JACKSON, Justice SO Ann Arbor Pioneer 26.35 NW 4
6 WILLIAMS, Melia SO Ypsilanti Lincoln 26.59 NW 3
7 CUNNINGHAM, Sydney FR Ann Arbor Skyline 27.06 NW 2
PATTON, Asia SO Jackson DNS

Prelims
======================================================================================================
Pl Name Yr Team Time Wind a Note Ht. (Pl) Pts
======================================================================================================
1 OLIVE, Jaeda SO Ann Arbor Skyline 25.78 NW Q 2 (1)
2 HUNT, Lauryn JR Saline 25.98 NW Q 3 (1)
3 MILLER, Elyse FR Gibraltar Carlson 26.25 NW q 26.245 2 (2)
4 WILSON, Alexys FR Ann Arbor Skyline 26.25 NW Q 26.246 4 (1)
5 JACKSON, Justice SO Ann Arbor Pioneer 26.60 NW Q 1 (1)
6 WILLIAMS, Melia SO Ypsilanti Lincoln 26.62 NW q 4 (2)
7 PATTON, Asia SO Jackson 26.67 NW q 1 (2)
8 CUNNINGHAM, Sydney FR Ann Arbor Skyline 27.17 NW q 2 (3)
9 OBI, Christabelle FR Ann Arbor Huron 27.23 NW 3 (2)
10 CHUPARKOFF, Suzanne JR Saline 27.33 NW 4 (3)
11 JONES, Faith SO Dexter 27.62 NW 4 (4)
12 DREW, Christian FR Brownstown Woodhaven 27.72 NW 1 (3)
13 PARRISH, Evangelina SO Ypsilanti 27.79 NW 4 (5)
14 HEMPHILL, Kaila SR Brownstown Woodhaven 27.94 NW 2 (4)
15 HARRIS, Amaria SR Ypsilanti Lincoln 28.09 NW 3 (3)
16 HOOD, Nyla FR Ypsilanti 28.19 NW 3 (4)
17 ROLLINS, Kayla SO Ann Arbor Pioneer 28.45 NW 3 (5)
18 VALRIE, Kaitlyn FR Southgate Anderson 29.18 NW 2 (5)
19 RATHS, Jocelyn SO Southgate Anderson 29.56 NW 3 (6)
20 SCHULTZ, Emily SO Temperance Bedford 29.69 NW 2 (6)
21 BOYD, Kyndall FR Gibraltar Carlson 29.79 NW 1 (4)
22 DIAZ, Angelina FR Belleville 29.82 NW 1 (5)
23 BEATON, Shiloh SO Belleville 30.21 NW 1 (6)
24 WOODFILL, Zoe FR Monroe 32.37 NW 4 (6)
DESHANO, Lindsey SO Taylor DNS 3
KOLANO, Natalie JR Saline DNS 2
CONDE, Fatouma SO Ann Arbor Huron DNS 3
NUELS, Amani SR Jackson DNS 1
RECHSTEINER, Carissa JR Temperance Bedford DNS 4
CLARK, Jewel SR Monroe DNS 4

Women's 400 Meters
Finals
===============================================================================================
Pl Name Yr Team Time Note Ht. (Pl) Pts
===============================================================================================
1 HUNT, Lauryn JR Saline 58.02 3 (1) 10
2 HULL, Zsofia JR Ann Arbor Skyline 59.93 3 (2) 8
3 CHEEKS, Jerzee FR Ypsilanti Lincoln 1:01.26 3 (3) 6
4 PARRISH, Evangelina SO Ypsilanti 1:01.27 3 (4) 5
5 CHUPARKOFF, Suzanne JR Saline 1:01.77 3 (5) 4
6 BAZICK, Lauren SR Dexter 1:01.98 3 (6) 3
7 CUNNINGHAM, Sydney FR Ann Arbor Skyline 1:02.02 3 (7) 2
8 TATARA, Gwen SO Dexter 1:02.47 3 (8) 1
9 WAFER, Amara JR Belleville 1:02.56 2 (1)
10 VALTADOROS, Lydia JR Ann Arbor Pioneer 1:03.20 2 (2)
11 AQUINO, Yanisa JR Ann Arbor Huron 1:04.41 2 (3)
12 JOHNSON, Kayla FR Jackson 1:04.54 2 (4)
13 PRICE, Jiyahna JR Belleville 1:05.30 2 (5)
14 STRIGGOW, Isabelle JR Temperance Bedford 1:06.06 2 (6)
15 RATHS, Jocelyn SO Southgate Anderson 1:06.55 2 (7)
16 SIDIBE, Antiya FR Ann Arbor Huron 1:07.11 2 (8)
17 VALRIE, Kaitlyn FR Southgate Anderson 1:07.76 1 (1)
18 SCHULTZ, Emily SO Temperance Bedford 1:08.84 1 (2)
19 LAMBART, Kellie JR Gibraltar Carlson 1:09.20 1 (3)
20 PARKER, Ja'Nigh SO Brownstown Woodhaven 1:10.10 1 (4)
21 SALAIS, Melina SO Brownstown Woodhaven 1:11.04 1 (5)
22 WOODFILL, Zoe FR Monroe 1:16.26 1 (6)
WRIGHT-COTERA, Penel JR Ypsilanti DNS 1

Women's 800 Meters
Finals
===============================================================================================
Pl Name Yr Team Time Note Ht. (Pl) Pts
===============================================================================================
WOOD, Madison FR Saline 2:19.83 2 (1) 10
FORTINO, Kayla SR Saline 2:20.80 2 (2) 8
BAUGH, Cookie FR Ann Arbor Pioneer 2:22.57 2 (3) 6
YAKLICH, Taylor FR Saline 2:26.91 2 (4) 5
KOSELKA, Catrin SO Ann Arbor Skyline 2:27.45 2 (5) 4
SCHARLACH, Rylie JR Ypsilanti Lincoln 2:27.64 2 (6) 3
PECK, Lillian SR Ann Arbor Skyline 2:27.69 2 (7) 2
HINKELMAN, Brooke SR Temperance Bedford 2:28.01 1 (1) 1
SZAFRANSKI, Katelyn JR Saline 2:28.06 2 (8)
HASTIE, Sam SO Ann Arbor Huron 2:28.08 2 (9)
BERRIDGE, Brooke FR Brownstown Woodhaven 2:29.81 2 (10)
DECAN, Dana FR Ann Arbor Huron 2:30.93 2 (11)
SCAFASCI, Megyn SR Dexter 2:32.17 2 (12)
CUMMINGS, Emma SR Saline 2:35.59 2 (13)
MITCHELL, Ashley FR Dexter 2:36.52 1 (2)
WOEHLKE, Ella JR Saline 2:37.18 2 (14)
PAULI, Bri SR Temperance Bedford 2:37.37 1 (3)
PICKETT, Delaney SR Jackson 2:39.48 2 (15)
BRADY, Madyson SO Brownstown Woodhaven 2:40.20 1 (4)
STONE, Caroline SO Ypsilanti Lincoln 2:40.40 2 (16)
CIFALDI, Brooke FR Gibraltar Carlson 2:44.21 1 (5)
BUTLER, Faith FR Monroe 2:45.77 1 (6)
HUGHEY, Alyssa SR Gibraltar Carlson 2:48.36 1 (7)
FOSHAG, Ella SO Monroe 2:52.10 1 (8)
SPENCER, Ashanty JR Belleville 2:55.91 1 (9)
ANGILERI, Riley JR Southgate Anderson 3:05.47 1 (10)

Women's 1600 Meters
Finals
======================================================================================
Pl Name Yr Team Time Note Pts
======================================================================================
1 DUDEK, Zofia JR Ann Arbor Pioneer 4:56.46 10
2 FORSYTH, Sarah FR Ann Arbor Pioneer 5:05.15 8
3 WOOD, Madison FR Saline 5:05.52 6
4 HINKELMAN, Brooke SR Temperance Bedford 5:11.46 5
5 STEWART, Madeline JR Saline 5:23.49 4
6 DILLMANN, Nicole JR Saline 5:23.87 3
7 VOJINOV, Brianna FR Brownstown Woodhaven 5:24.51 2
8 DORN, Alyssa SO Temperance Bedford 5:28.46 1
9 GREENE, Haley JR Saline 5:29.16
10 BORG, Mikayla SR Southgate Anderson 5:35.95
11 PICKETT, Delaney SR Jackson 5:43.54
12 HELME, Helena JR Ann Arbor Huron 5:44.16
13 FORSHEE, Taylor JR Dexter 5:45.06
14 MELONG, Arielle JR Ann Arbor Skyline 5:46.36
15 PAPIEZ, Jaelin JR Gibraltar Carlson 5:50.75
16 MILLS, Julia SO Gibraltar Carlson 5:54.70
17 DOUGHERTY, Erin JR Ypsilanti Lincoln 5:57.54
18 COBB, Morgan SR Dexter 5:57.58
19 DUDLEY, Bridgette FR Monroe 6:00.37
20 WISNIEWSKI, Jasmine FR Ypsilanti Lincoln 6:02.35
21 MCCALLISTER, Emma SO Monroe 6:04.48
22 MEUTING, Mara JR Ann Arbor Skyline 6:13.97
23 SPENCER, Ashanty JR Belleville 6:31.19

Women's 3200 Meters
Finals
======================================================================================
Pl Name Yr Team Time Note Pts
======================================================================================
1 DUDEK, Zofia JR Ann Arbor Pioneer 10:53.80 10
2 VOGEL, Anna JR Ann Arbor Pioneer 11:12.19 8
3 O'BRIEN, Laura SO Ann Arbor Skyline 11:12.91 6
4 FORSYTH, Sarah FR Ann Arbor Pioneer 11:21.54 5
5 FORTINO, Kayla SR Saline 11:22.25 4
6 STERN, Madison FR Saline 11:22.65 3
7 VARITEK, Anna SR Dexter 11:36.64 2
8 SCHOTTEN, Sienna FR Ypsilanti Lincoln 11:49.27 1
9 DILLMANN, Nicole JR Saline 11:52.38
10 FOSTER, Madison FR Temperance Bedford 11:55.35
11 ALLMAN, Jenna JR Saline 11:56.37
12 SCHOTT, Klaire FR Brownstown Woodhaven 12:02.49
13 BORG, Mikayla SR Southgate Anderson 12:22.15
14 BOGDANSKI, Grace SO Ypsilanti Lincoln 12:27.22
15 DONNELLY, Caitlyn FR Ann Arbor Skyline 12:40.35
16 GRANT, Sophia JR Dexter 12:42.88
17 CASSETTE, Kelly JR Brownstown Woodhaven 12:48.85
18 DUDLEY, Bridgette FR Monroe 12:59.49
19 MCCALLISTER, Emma SO Monroe 13:50.33

Women's 100m Hurdles
Finals
=============================================================================================
Pl Name Yr Team Time Wind a Note Pts
=============================================================================================
1 NEWMAN, Gabriella FR Ann Arbor Pioneer 15.40 NW 10
2 JOHNSON, Jayla JR Ann Arbor Pioneer 15.48 NW 8
3 MCSWAIN, Kay-Lee SO Ann Arbor Huron 15.68 NW 6
4 STEERE, Brooke SO Dexter 16.18 NW 5
5 BELL, Ayanna JR Ann Arbor Skyline 16.38 NW 4
6 LUSTIG, Sophia FR Brownstown Woodhaven 16.39 NW 3
7 WOOLLEY, Vanessa SR Ann Arbor Pioneer 16.97 NW 2
8 AVERY, Dana JR Brownstown Woodhaven 17.04 NW 1

Prelims
======================================================================================================
Pl Name Yr Team Time Wind a Note Ht. (Pl) Pts
======================================================================================================
1 JOHNSON, Jayla JR Ann Arbor Pioneer 15.39 NW Q 1 (1)
2 NEWMAN, Gabriella FR Ann Arbor Pioneer 15.53 NW Q 2 (1)
3 MCSWAIN, Kay-Lee SO Ann Arbor Huron 16.11 NW Q 3 (1)
4 STEERE, Brooke SO Dexter 16.74 NW Q 4 (1)
5 BELL, Ayanna JR Ann Arbor Skyline 16.80 NW q 3 (2)
6 WOOLLEY, Vanessa SR Ann Arbor Pioneer 17.00 NW q 1 (2)
7 AVERY, Dana JR Brownstown Woodhaven 17.15 NW q 1 (3)
8 LUSTIG, Sophia FR Brownstown Woodhaven 17.16 NW q 2 (2)
9 SOULE, Meredith FR Monroe 17.41 NW 3 (3)
10 PERKINS, Isabelle JR Ann Arbor Pioneer 17.51 NW 2 (3)
11 DAHER, Dalia JR Gibraltar Carlson 17.73 NW 3 (4)
12 PISANTI, Isabella FR Temperance Bedford 18.28 NW 1 (4)
13 FINEGAN, Molly SR Saline 18.45 NW 4 (2)
14 KANE, Megan FR Monroe 18.60 NW 2 (4)
15 SCHRZAN, Tenley FR Saline 19.01 NW 4 (3)
16 MARTINEZ-CINTA, Paul SO Ann Arbor Skyline 19.04 NW 1 (5)
17 MORGAN, Shaylah SO Belleville 19.18 NW 3 (5)
18 LANGMEYER, Marleah SR Gibraltar Carlson 19.30 NW 2 (5)
19 JOZWIAK, Leeah SR Southgate Anderson 19.41 NW 4 (4)
20 DESHANO, Lindsey SO Taylor 20.07 NW 3 (6)
21 HEINRICHS, Madi FR Temperance Bedford 20.21 NW 2 (6)
22 LOTHARP, Kira FR Belleville 20.56 NW 4 (5)
23 JOHNSON, Natalie JR Dexter 20.82 NW 1 (6)
HUGAN, Amaria JR Ypsilanti DNF 2
AUSBROOKS, Endiya FR Ypsilanti DNS 1
COOK, Emily JR Saline DNS 4

Women's 300m Hurdles
Finals
===============================================================================================
Pl Name Yr Team Time Note Ht. (Pl) Pts
===============================================================================================
1 NICHOLAS, Madeline SR Ann Arbor Skyline 46.24 3 (1) 10
2 OLIVE, Jaeda SO Ann Arbor Skyline 46.47 3 (2) 8
3 NEWMAN, Gabriella FR Ann Arbor Pioneer 46.65 3 (3) 6
4 SOULE, Meredith FR Monroe 47.21 3 (4) 5
5 BELL, Ayanna JR Ann Arbor Skyline 47.25 3 (5) 4
6 COOK, Emily JR Saline 48.60 3 (6) 3
7 AVERY, Dana JR Brownstown Woodhaven 49.84 2 (1) 2
8 JOHNSON, Jayla JR Ann Arbor Pioneer 49.87 3 (7) 1
9 SCHRZAN, Tenley FR Saline 50.98 2 (2)
10 PORTER, Makyah SO Jackson 51.42 2 (3)
11 MARTINEZ-CINTA, Paul SO Ann Arbor Skyline 51.71 3 (8)
12 JOZWIAK, Leeah SR Southgate Anderson 52.20 2 (4)
13 PISANTI, Isabella FR Temperance Bedford 52.84 2 (5)
14 LUSTIG, Sophia FR Brownstown Woodhaven 54.07 2 (6)
15 MORGAN, Shaylah SO Belleville 54.61 1 (1)
16 DAHER, Dalia JR Gibraltar Carlson 55.55 1 (2)
17 SALISBURY, Gracie FR Dexter 56.00 2 (7)
18 KLAWONN, Abby FR Temperance Bedford 56.89 2 (8)
19 AGBAEZE, Nnenna SO Belleville 59.50 1 (3)
20 BUSHEY, Grace SO Gibraltar Carlson 59.96 1 (4)

Women's 4 x 100m Relay
Finals
==========================================================================
Pl Team Sq Time Note Ht. (Pl) Pts
==========================================================================
1 Jackson A 49.22 2 (1) 10
1) WALLACE, Jahki 2) PATTON, Asia 3) DAVIS, Dezstin 4) NUELS, Amani


2 Ann Arbor Skyline A 49.23 2 (2) 8
1) OLIVE, Jaeda 2) WILSON, Alexys 3) CUNNINGHAM, Sy 4) SORENSON, Feli


3 Ann Arbor Huron A 49.49 2 (3) 6
1) GIRMA-WALLS, J 2) OBI, Christabe 3) MCSWAIN, Kay-L 4) CONDE, Fatouma


4 Ypsilanti Lincoln A 50.24 2 (4) 5
1) CHEEKS, Jerzee 2) WILLIAMS, Aari 3) HARRIS, Amaria 4) WILLIAMS, Meli


5 Saline A 50.43 2 (5) 4
1) BOYD, Amera 2) RITTENHOUSE, C 3) DOWNEY, Greta 4) COOK, Emily


6 Ann Arbor Pioneer A 50.67 2 (6) 3
1) JACKSON, Justi 2) WOOLLEY, Vanes 3) FLETCHER, Skyl 4) BRINES, Jacque


7 Brownstown Woodhaven A 53.35 1 (1) 2
1) PARKER, Jaida 2) WYATT, Marcya 3) MORRIS, Autumn 4) DREW, Christia


8 Dexter A 53.58 2 (7) 1
1) BALDWIN, Erin 2) JORDAN, Maggie 3) STEERE, Brooke 4) BERENSON, Hann


9 Temperance Bedford A 53.75 1 (2)
1) WAGENHAUSER, E 2) GODFREY, Megha 3) GRAHAM, Kayley 4) KAMM, Chelsea


10 Belleville A 54.23 2 (8)
1) MILLS, Peyton 2) MCGOWAN, Paige 3) WELLS, Ciera 4) DIAZ, Angelina


11 Monroe A 55.24 1 (3)
1) KANE, Megan 2) SEGER-WAGASY, 3) STAHL, Isabell 4) CLARK, Jewel


12 Gibraltar Carlson A 55.77 1 (4)
1) KENNEDY, Alivi 2) LANGMEYER, Mar 3) BOYD, Kyndall 4) DUMMAR, Alyssa



Women's 4 x 200m Relay
Finals
==========================================================================
Pl Team Sq Time Note Ht. (Pl) Pts
==========================================================================
1 Ann Arbor Skyline A 1:42.76 2 (1) 10
1) OLIVE, Jaeda 2) WILSON, Alexys 3) SORENSON, Feli 4) HULL, Zsofia


2 Saline A 1:43.63 2 (2) 8
1) HUNT, Lauryn 2) CHUPARKOFF, Su 3) BOYD, Amera 4) DOWNEY, Greta


3 Ypsilanti Lincoln A 1:46.18 2 (3) 6
1) CHEEKS, Jerzee 2) WILLIAMS, Aari 3) HARRIS, Amaria 4) WILLIAMS, Meli


4 Ann Arbor Pioneer A 1:47.74 2 (4) 5
1) JACKSON, Justi 2) RICHMOND, Gabr 3) FLETCHER, Skyl 4) BRINES, Jacque


5 Brownstown Woodhaven A 1:51.01 2 (5) 4
1) DREW, Christia 2) ADANIN, Anna 3) WYATT, Marcya 4) MORRIS, Autumn


6 Ypsilanti A 1:51.22 1 (1) 3
1) PARRISH, Evang 2) COUCH, Tosh'ja 3) HOOD, Nyla 4)


7 Dexter A 1:51.34 2 (6) 2
1) BALDWIN, Erin 2) JORDAN, Maggie 3) TATARA, Gwen 4) JONES, Faith


8 Jackson A 1:52.82 2 (7) 1
1) WALLACE, Jahki 2) MOORE, Jayla 3) WHITE, Melkayl 4) DAVIS, Dezstin


9 Belleville A 1:54.54 1 (2)
1) MCGOWAN, Paige 2) ROBINSON, Myla 3) DIAZ, Angelina 4) WELLS, Ciera


10 Southgate Anderson A 1:54.99 1 (3)
1) RATHS, Jocelyn 2) JOZWIAK, Leeah 3) VALRIE, Kaitly 4) ENSIGN, Alivia


11 Temperance Bedford A 1:55.44 1 (4)
1) WAGENHAUSER, E 2) GODFREY, Megha 3) KAMM, Chelsea 4) SCHULTZ, Emily


12 Gibraltar Carlson A 1:59.36 2 (8)
1) DUMMAR, Alyssa 2) BOYD, Kyndall 3) DALLAS, Alyssa 4) RODGERS, Desti


13 Monroe A 2:04.82 1 (5)
1) DUNN, Kyleigh 2) SEGER-WAGASY, 3) STAHL, Isabell 4) KANE, Megan



Women's 4 x 400m Relay
Finals
==========================================================================
Pl Team Sq Time Note Ht. (Pl) Pts
==========================================================================
1 Ann Arbor Skyline A 4:00.27 2 (1) 10
1) SORENSON, Feli 2) NICHOLAS, Made 3) WILSON, Alexys 4) HULL, Zsofia


2 Saline A 4:02.48 2 (2) 8
1) WOOD, Madison 2) CHUPARKOFF, Su 3) HUNT, Lauryn 4) FORTINO, Kayla


3 Ann Arbor Pioneer A 4:08.09 2 (3) 6
1) NEWMAN, Gabrie 2) FORSYTH, Sarah 3) DUDEK, Zofia 4) JACKSON, Justi


4 Ypsilanti Lincoln A 4:16.90 2 (4) 5
1) CHEEKS, Jerzee 2) SCHARLACH, Ryl 3) STONE, Carolin 4) WILLIAMS, Meli


5 Dexter A 4:17.52 2 (5) 4
1) CHEVILLET, Emm 2) TATARA, Gwen 3) JONES, Faith 4) SCAFASCI, Megy


6 Brownstown Woodhaven A 4:24.81 2 (6) 3
1) HEMPHILL, Kail 2) VOJINOV, Brian 3) BERRIDGE, Broo 4) BRADY, Madyson


7 Temperance Bedford A 4:27.26 2 (7) 2
1) HINKELMAN, Bro 2) SCHULTZ, Emily 3) STRIGGOW, Isab 4) SMITH, Alli


8 Monroe A 4:32.41 2 (8) 1
1) BUSSELL, Olivi 2) BUTLER, Faith 3) KAMINSKI, Morg 4) SOULE, Meredit


9 Belleville A 4:34.18 1 (1)
1) PRICE, Jiyahna 2) WAFER, Amara 3) THOMPSON, Niya 4) BEATON, Shiloh


10 Gibraltar Carlson A 4:39.76 1 (2)
1) PAPIEZ, Jaelin 2) CIFALDI, Brook 3) HUGHEY, Alyssa 4) MILLS, Julia



Women's 4 x 800m Relay
Finals
=================================================================
Pl Team Sq Time Note Pts
=================================================================
1 Ann Arbor Pioneer A 9:16.62 10
1) VALTADOROS, Ly 2) FORSYTH, Sarah 3) BAUGH, Cookie 4) DUDEK, Zofia


2 Saline A 9:22.37 8
1) CUMMINGS, Emma 2) FORTINO, Kayla 3) WOEHLKE, Ella 4) WOOD, Madison


3 Ann Arbor Skyline A 9:29.06 6
1) KOSELKA, Catri 2) NICHOLAS, Made 3) HULL, Zsofia 4) PECK, Lillian


4 Ypsilanti Lincoln A 10:12.35 5
1) SCHARLACH, Ryl 2) DOUGHERTY, Mea 3) STONE, Carolin 4) SCHOTTEN, Sien


5 Dexter A 10:18.12 4
1) SALISBURY, Gra 2) MITCHELL, Ashl 3) MCCOMAS, Hanna 4) SCAFASCI, Megy


6 Brownstown Woodhaven A 10:19.15 3
1) BRADY, Madyson 2) VOJINOV, Brian 3) SCHOTT, Klaire 4) BERRIDGE, Broo


7 Temperance Bedford A 10:22.78 2
1) SMITH, Alli 2) PAULI, Bri 3) ORNER, Makayla 4) FALZONE, Jilli


8 Gibraltar Carlson A 10:54.28 1
1) MILLS, Julia 2) CIFALDI, Brook 3) HUGHEY, Alyssa 4) PAPIEZ, Jaelin


9 Monroe A 11:00.38
1) FOSHAG, Ella 2) GUNTER, Chloe 3) DUDLEY, Bridge 4) MCCALLISTER, E


10 Belleville A 12:19.83
1) BEATON, Shiloh 2) MORGAN, Shayla 3) SPENCER, Ashan 4) THOMPSON, Niya



Women's High Jump
Finals
====================================================================================
Pl Name Yr Team Mark Note Pts
====================================================================================
1 NEWMAN, Gabriella FR Ann Arbor Pioneer 5' 6" 10
2 KIEFT, Madison FR Ann Arbor Huron 5' 4" 8
3 HALL, Emma SR Dexter 4' 10" 5
3 SCHMIDT, Jaren FR Monroe 4' 10" 5
3 YOUNG, Emma JR Dexter 4' 10" 5
6 BUTLER, Faith FR Monroe 4' 10" 3
7 SCHOTT, Klaire FR Brownstown Woodhaven 4' 10" 1.5
7 GODFREY, Meghan SR Temperance Bedford 4' 10" 1.5
9 KING, Kendall FR Temperance Bedford 4' 8"
10 AQUINO, Yanisa JR Ann Arbor Huron 4' 8"
10 JOHNSON, Jayla JR Ann Arbor Pioneer 4' 8"
12 BOW, Jennifer SO Dexter 4' 8"
ADANIN, Anna FR Brownstown Woodhaven NH
SCHORR, Cadence SO Saline NH
BUSHEY, Grace SO Gibraltar Carlson NH
DUMMAR, Alyssa SO Gibraltar Carlson NH
BREINER, Melissa SO Ann Arbor Skyline NH
FLEMING, Lillianna SO Saline NH
COCHRAN, Elizabeth FR Temperance Bedford NH
PRICE, Jiyahna JR Belleville NH

Women's Pole Vault
Finals
====================================================================================
Pl Name Yr Team Mark Note Pts
====================================================================================
1 METTES, Josie SO Dexter 12' 1" 10
2 BOW, Nicole SR Dexter 11' 3" 8
3 WOOLLEY, Vanessa SR Ann Arbor Pioneer 10' 9" 6
4 METTES, Sophia FR Dexter 10' 3" 5
5 HOLMAN, Teaghan JR Dexter 9' 9" 3.5
5 BARBER, Sam JR Ann Arbor Skyline 9' 9" 3.5
7 STOCK, Makenzie SO Dexter 9' 9" 2
8 COOKER, Emily JR Temperance Bedford 9' 9" 1
9 SISSON, Annissa FR Dexter 9' 3"
10 RENBERG, Elise SR Saline 8' 9"
10 VANNOORD, Abbie SO Dexter 8' 9"
12 WAGNER, Lauren SO Monroe 8' 9"
13 KAMM, Chelsea SO Temperance Bedford 8' 3"
14 ZUKOWSKI, Lauren SR Ann Arbor Huron 8' 3"
BARBEE, Savannah FR Brownstown Woodhaven NH
MAGUSIN, Crystal SO Brownstown Woodhaven NH
MORRISON, Madison JR Gibraltar Carlson NH
KANE, McKenzie SO Monroe NH
PETERSON, Charlotte JR Saline NH

Women's Long Jump
Finals
=========================================================================================
Pl Name Yr Team Mark Wind Note Pts
=========================================================================================
1 BOW, Nicole SR Dexter 17' 1.50 NW 10
2 KAMINSKI, Morgan JR Monroe 16' 10.5 NW 8
3 GUR-ARIE, Sela SO Ann Arbor Huron 16' 4.75 NW 6
4 HEMPHILL, Kaila SR Brownstown Woodhaven 16' 3" NW 5
5 WAGENHAUSER, Emma JR Temperance Bedford 16' 2" NW 4
6 DOWNEY, Greta SR Saline 16' 0" NW 3
7 GODFREY, Meghan SR Temperance Bedford 15' 9.50 NW 2
8 KIEFT, Madison FR Ann Arbor Huron 15' 9.50 NW 1
9 BATTEN, Bryn SO Saline 15' 7.50 NW
10 ROLLINS, Kayla SO Ann Arbor Pioneer 14' 11.7 NW
11 BUSSELL, Olivia FR Monroe 14' 11.5 NW
12 BREINER, Melissa SO Ann Arbor Skyline 14' 10" NW
13 BARBER, Sam JR Ann Arbor Skyline 14' 9.25 NW
14 MORRISON, Madison JR Gibraltar Carlson 14' 9.25 NW
15 JOHNSON, Kyla FR Jackson 14' 8.50 NW
16 HOOD, Nyla FR Ypsilanti 14' 3.75 NW
17 LUSTIG, Sophia FR Brownstown Woodhaven 13' 11.5 NW
18 ATZMON, Yael SO Ann Arbor Pioneer 13' 7" NW
19 LANGMEYER, Marleah SR Gibraltar Carlson 12' 4" NW
20 VANNOORD, Abbie SO Dexter 12' 2.75 NW
21 VALRIE, Kaitlyn FR Southgate Anderson 11' 5.50 NW
GREENWADE, Imani JR Taylor NM
WELLS, Ciera JR Belleville NM

Women's Shot Put
Finals
=============================================================================================
Pl Name Yr Team Mark Note Fl. (Pl) Pts
=============================================================================================
1 ADUNBI, Aderinola SR Ann Arbor Pioneer 39' 10.5 2 (1) 10
2 FAULKNER, Janee JR Ann Arbor Skyline 38' 6.50 2 (2) 8
3 FOLEY, Tatiyana JR Belleville 37' 3.25 2 (3) 6
4 COCHRAN, Susannah JR Temperance Bedford 35' 9" 2 (4) 5
5 PASKO, Maggie SR Monroe 33' 4" 2 (5) 4
6 FAULKNER, Renee JR Ann Arbor Skyline 32' 10" 2 (6) 3
7 SMITH, Kayla SR Brownstown Woodhaven 32' 2.50 2 (7) 2
8 THACKER, Becca SO Brownstown Woodhaven 30' 3.50 2 (8) 1
9 BOZE, Morgan SO Saline 29' 2" 1 (1)
10 CORDEIRO, Lis JR Ann Arbor Pioneer 28' 7.75 1 (2)
11 JONES, Jadyn FR Ypsilanti Lincoln 28' 4.50 1 (3)
12 JACQUES, Kaitlyn SR Southgate Anderson 27' 2.25 1 (4)
13 KEEFER, Mikayla FR Ann Arbor Huron 26' 6" 1 (5)
14 GARNER, Hailey JR Saline 26' 4" 1 (6)
15 COPCIAC, Jayda JR Temperance Bedford 25' 9" 2 (9)
16 KUZMA, Elly JR Gibraltar Carlson 25' 2" 1 (7)
17 MIHALYFI, Kayla SR Southgate Anderson 23' 6" 1 (8)
18 ROYS, Sophie FR Dexter 23' 1.50 1 (9)
19 BUTLER, Sydney SO Dexter 22' 1" 1 (10)
BICE, Kamryn FR Monroe NM 2

Women's Discus
Finals
=============================================================================================
Pl Name Yr Team Mark Note Fl. (Pl) Pts
=============================================================================================
1 SMITH, Kayla SR Brownstown Woodhaven 112' 9" 2 (1) 10
2 COPCIAC, Jayda JR Temperance Bedford 108' 1" 2 (2) 8
3 ADUNBI, Aderinola SR Ann Arbor Pioneer 95' 10" 2 (3) 6
4 BICE, Kamryn FR Monroe 93' 10" 2 (4) 5
5 FAULKNER, Janee JR Ann Arbor Skyline 92' 9" 2 (5) 4
6 HANNAH, Ashley JR Saline 91' 9" 1 (1) 3
7 COCHRAN, Susannah JR Temperance Bedford 91' 0" 2 (6) 2
8 FREISTHLER, Sadie SO Ann Arbor Pioneer 88' 6" 2 (7) 1
9 GARNER, Hailey JR Saline 87' 9" 1 (2)
10 KUZMA, Elly JR Gibraltar Carlson 74' 8" 1 (3)
11 LLOYD, Emily SO Brownstown Woodhaven 74' 6" 2 (8)
12 FAULKNER, Renee JR Ann Arbor Skyline 73' 8" 1 (4)
13 MIHALYFI, Kayla SR Southgate Anderson 72' 4" 1 (5)
14 KRUEGER, Katie FR Dexter 68' 0" 1 (6)
15 JONES, Jadyn FR Ypsilanti Lincoln 67' 4" 1 (7)
16 ALAOUIE, Mariam SR Southgate Anderson 60' 8" 1 (8)
17 BUTLER, Sydney SO Dexter 56' 5" 1 (9)
18 KEEFER, Mikayla FR Ann Arbor Huron 55' 3" 1 (10)
PASKO, Maggie SR Monroe NM 2

Boys Scores
=====================================
Pl Team Score
=====================================
1 Saline 86.5
2 Ann Arbor Pioneer 84
3 Ann Arbor Huron 79
4 Temperance Bedford 65
5 Ann Arbor Skyline 61
6 Dexter 50
7 Belleville 44.5
8 Gibraltar Carlson 43.5
9 Brownstown Woodhaven 41
10 Jackson 30
11 Ypsilanti Lincoln 27
12 Monroe 19.5
13 Southgate Anderson 16
14 Taylor 15
Girls Scores
=====================================
Pl Team Score
=====================================
1 Ann Arbor Pioneer 138
2 Ann Arbor Skyline 118.5
3 Saline 110
4 Dexter 70.5
5 Brownstown Woodhaven 39.5
6 Ypsilanti Lincoln 35
6 Ann Arbor Huron 35
8 Temperance Bedford 34.5
9 Monroe 31
10 Jackson 25
11 Gibraltar Carlson 11
12 Ypsilanti 8
13 Belleville 6