2019 MHSAA LP T&F Regional 2-1 (Grand Haven)

back to results

May. 17, 2019

2019 MHSAA LP T&F Regional 2-1 (Grand Haven)
Grand Haven, Michigan


Licensed to Michiana Timing - Contractor License
HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/17/2019 07:30 PM
Grand Haven MHSAA LP Regional - 5/17/2019
Online Results: fatresults.com
5/17/2019
Results

Event 1 Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Rockford 'A' 9:48.69 10
1) Gardner, Karlie 10 2) Bennett, Elizabeth 11
3) Allshouse, Lexie 10 4) VanderLende, Ericka 12
2 Grand Haven 'A' 10:10.73 8
1) Colella, Kirbey 12 2) Fraser, Marlie 12
3) White, Meadow 11 4) Marecek, Giovana 12
3 Reeths-Puffer 'A' 10:25.62 6
1) Sweany, Rebekah 9 2) Finkler, Hannah 12
3) Antor, Ari 10 4) Lockhart, Raegen 12
4 Holland 'A' 10:33.13 5
1) VanZetten, Greta 9 2) DeGraaf, Natalie 12
3) DeGraaf, Olivia 10 4) Altvater, Shayna 12
5 East Kentwood 'A' 10:36.70 4
1) Fornetti, Chloe 9 2) Waterman, Torionna 9
3) Kovacevic, Emma 9 4) Pham, Shelly 11
6 Jenison 'A' 10:38.80 3
1) Topolinski, Amelia 12 2) Tiemann, Morgan 11
3) Vander Veen, Tori 11 4) Strelecki, Lily 9
7 Grandville 'A' 10:53.41 2
1) Oczepek, Halle 10 2) Wolf, Maddy 10
3) Scott, Kaylee 10 4) Webster, Alexzandria 11

Event 2 Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Hudsonville 'A' 8:03.19 10
1) Meza, Josh 12 2) Conkel, Nate 11
3) St. John, Steven 11 4) Vruggink, Nate 12
2 Reeths-Puffer 'A' 8:12.41 8
1) Hodson, Evan 12 2) Wheeler, Brady 10
3) Ostoin, Zach 12 4) Grant, Klay 9
3 East Kentwood 'A' 8:19.27 6
1) Said, Mohydeen 12 2) Masten, Zander 10
3) Barnes, Maurice 10 4) Baas, Aidan 12
4 Holland 'A' 8:25.98 5
1) Tripp, Hunter 9 2) Schippa, Jaeger 12
3) Carter, Brad 12 4) Martens, Sam 12
5 St. Joseph 'A' 8:26.47 4
1) Toney, Cole 9 2) Moyer, Andrew 10
3) Moyer, Ayden 11 4) Rich, Nolan 12
6 Mona Shores 'A' 8:39.19 3
1) Wade, Ontario 12 2) McNiff, David 10
3) DeKuiper, Keegan 10 4) Dennison, Nick 12
7 Rockford 'A' 8:41.40 2
1) Majoor, Jacob 11 2) Veldkamp, Evan 11
3) Patin, Lucas 12 4) Kauffman, Elijah 12
8 Jenison 'A' 8:45.80 1
1) Lubberts, Connor 9 2) Walters, Nick 10
3) Kornoely, Liam 11 4) Likic, Stefan 12
9 Grand Haven 'A' 8:48.10
1) Larned, Carter 11 2) Pease, Ben 9
3) Ferguson, Evan 10 4) Jhamb, Ethan 10
10 Byron Center 'A' 8:48.87
1) Willemsen, Isaac 11 2) Price, Trevor 12
3) Bryan III, Jack 11 4) Morris, Preston 11
11 Fhn Gr_forest Hills Northern 'A' 8:54.02
1) Goerge, Mitchell 9 2) Renucci, Peter 10
3) Ro, Jin-Hwan 12 4) McClelland, Thomas 11
12 Holland West Ottawa 'A' 9:35.91
1) Suarez, Miguel 11 2) Brown, Colin 11
3) LaDuke, David 11 4) Cervantes, Franko 11

Event 3 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Gelfius, Anna 12 Grandville 15.22Q 3
2 Korytkowski, Peyton 11 Rockford 15.32Q 2
3 Slayback, Lynea 10 St. Joseph 15.45Q 4
4 Zang, Aimee 9 Rockford 15.85Q 1
5 Powell, Makenzee 10 Gr_ottawa Hi 15.41q 2
6 Barnes, Mauriya 12 East Kentwoo 15.80q 4
7 Hunt, Layla 11 East Kentwoo 15.92q 2
8 Hop, Madi 12 Holland 15.94q 3
9 Constant, Cam 11 Grand Haven 16.08 1
10 Mack, Emily 11 Hudsonville 16.10 4
11 Huls, Natalie 12 Rockford 16.34 1
12 Gilbert, Ava 10 Fhn Gr_fores 16.37 3
13 Beals, Juliette 11 Grand Haven 16.42 2
14 Rozich, Makenna 11 Jenison 16.65 3
15 McHugh, Bridget 12 Reeths-Puffer 16.90 4
16 Hinken, Samantha 12 Hudsonville 16.98 1
17 Brower, Hailey 12 Grandville 17.50 2
18 Irish, Samantha 11 Byron Center 17.52 4
19 Harris, Layla 9 Muskegon 17.73 4
20 Groothuis, Lucy 11 Holland West 18.01 1
21 Moore, Allie 10 Reeths-Puffer 18.03 3
22 Fiser, Tavin 11 Fhn Gr_fores 18.55 2
23 Piasecki, Grace 11 Mona Shores 18.65 3
24 Urness, Mae 12 St. Joseph 18.74 2
25 LaTour, Katelyn 10 Byron Center 18.86 3
26 Newhouse, Meghan 12 Holland 19.92 4
27 Davis, Olivia 11 Jenison 20.52 4
28 Woods, N'Kaylah 9 Muskegon 22.82 3
-- Bracey, Sarinity 11 East Kentwoo DNF 1

Event 3 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Korytkowski, Peyton 11 Rockford 14.77 10
2 Gelfius, Anna 12 Grandville 15.07 8
3 Slayback, Lynea 10 St. Joseph 15.22 6
4 Powell, Makenzee 10 Gr_ottawa Hi 15.42 5
5 Hunt, Layla 11 East Kentwoo 15.51 4
6 Zang, Aimee 9 Rockford 15.69 3
7 Hop, Madi 12 Holland 15.93 2
8 Barnes, Mauriya 12 East Kentwoo 16.03 1

Event 4 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Ratliff, Brandon 12 Wyoming 14.49Q 1
2 Ostuno, Michael 11 East Kentwoo 14.75Q 2
3 Johnson, Ethan 11 Grandville 15.60Q 3
4 Rademacher, Jacob 11 Rockford 15.61Q 4 15.609
5 Sabin, Carter 11 Hudsonville 15.61q 3 15.603
6 Martin, Gage 10 Rockford 15.64q 2
7 Cuthbertson, Tait 10 Hudsonville 15.80q 4
8 Lewis, Kolbe 11 Muskegon 16.00q 1
9 Oneal, Shyi 9 East Kentwoo 16.38 3
10 Schipper, Austin 12 Holland West 16.43 1
11 DeKuiper, Jordan 9 Mona Shores 16.69 3
12 Haubrich, Ethan 12 Grandville 16.97 4
13 Flynn, Gregory 11 Fhn Gr_fores 17.11 4
14 Easter, Isaac 9 Holland West 17.63 1
15 Tinney, Garret 10 Holland 18.03 1
16 Hernandez, Isaac 10 Jenison 18.10 2
17 Schadler, Blane 12 St. Joseph 18.14 3
18 Immoos, Malik 9 St. Joseph 18.26 2
19 Schnick, Kameron 11 Jenison 18.69 4
20 Lindstrom, Parker 9 Reeths-Puffer 18.88 2
21 Schellenberg, Joe 9 Fhn Gr_fores 19.41 3
22 Koberna, Cameron 10 Holland 19.47 1
23 Hardy, Kazi 12 Gr_ottawa Hi 19.79 4
24 Nguyen, Frank 9 Byron Center 21.52 2

Event 4 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Ratliff, Brandon 12 Wyoming 14.24 10
2 Ostuno, Michael 11 East Kentwoo 14.39 8
3 Martin, Gage 10 Rockford 15.22 6
4 Rademacher, Jacob 11 Rockford 15.24 5
5 Sabin, Carter 11 Hudsonville 15.64 4 15.635
6 Johnson, Ethan 11 Grandville 15.64 3 15.640
7 Lewis, Kolbe 11 Muskegon 15.80 2
8 Cuthbertson, Tait 10 Hudsonville 15.95 1

Event 5 Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Young, Qe'Neisha 11 East Kentwoo 12.20Q 1
2 Robinson, Naomi 11 Gr_ottawa Hi 12.61Q 2
3 Roney, Jillian 12 Rockford 12.65Q 5
4 Hylland, Anabeth 9 Mona Shores 12.72Q 3
5 Russo, Rachel 11 Jenison 12.88Q 4
6 White, Faith 12 Holland 12.85q 3 12.846
7 Hartman, Alexa 12 Hudsonville 12.85q 1 12.850
8 Gohl, Grace 11 Rockford 12.90q 5
9 Green-Boyd, Eurasia 12 Gr_ottawa Hi 12.91 4
10 Zeitman, Rebecca 11 Jenison 12.95 5
11 Coppersmith, Lauren 10 Holland West 13.08 1
12 Mosley, Aliza 9 East Kentwoo 13.13 2
13 Stankiewicz, Mia 10 Hudsonville 13.18 1
14 Chadwick, Rachel 12 Fhn Gr_fores 13.19 3
15 Lowry, Victoria 11 Hudsonville 13.20 4 13.194
16 Beach, Ana 9 Holland West 13.20 2 13.200
17 De Armas Dominguez, Keyl 11 Wyoming 13.27 4
18 Panozzo, Jordan 12 Reeths-Puffer 13.31 1
19 Constant, Caydee 9 Grand Haven 13.40 5
20 Vela, Makiala 12 Grandville 13.43 3
21 Parker, Sha'Kyia 12 GR Northview 13.47 4
22 Sanchez, Charlie 10 Grandville 13.49 2 13.482
23 Starr, Jordyn 10 Mona Shores 13.49 3 13.485
24 Robinson, Alicia 9 Gr_ottawa Hi 13.51 5
25 Ford, Aniyah 10 Muskegon 13.55 5 13.542
26 Ruhf, Alyssa 12 Holland 13.55 3 13.544
27 Watson, Iliana 9 Grand Haven 13.73 2
28 Tatum, Zyan 12 GR Northview 13.89 4
29 Andrus, Carly 12 Fhn Gr_fores 14.06 1
30 Champion, Morgan 9 St. Joseph 14.10 5
31 Naklizki, Kacey 9 Byron Center 14.13 3
32 McLean, Samantha 9 St. Joseph 14.20 2
33 Homfeld, Emma 9 Reeths-Puffer 14.25 1
34 Swartz, Paige 10 Byron Center 14.35 5
35 Jones, Aniyah 11 Wyoming 14.77 4

Event 5 Girls 100 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Young, Qe'Neisha 11 East Kentwoo 12.06 10
2 Hylland, Anabeth 9 Mona Shores 12.51 8
3 Roney, Jillian 12 Rockford 12.56 6
4 Russo, Rachel 11 Jenison 12.62 5
5 Robinson, Naomi 11 Gr_ottawa Hi 12.67 4
6 Hartman, Alexa 12 Hudsonville 12.72 3
7 Gohl, Grace 11 Rockford 12.85 2
8 White, Faith 12 Holland 12.98 1

Event 6 Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Jackson, Jarel 12 Jenison 10.87Q 2
2 Tierney, Jehkota 12 GR Northview 10.95Q 3
3 Bracey, Stephan 12 East Kentwoo 11.11Q 4
4 Stallworth, Noah 12 Rockford 11.21Q 1
5 Watts, Tommy 11 Muskegon 11.23Q 5
6 Kirkland, Jakaurie 11 GR Northview 11.33q 4
7 Auston, Trenton 11 Mona Shores 11.34q 2
8 Martinie, Drew 12 Hudsonville 11.35q 3 11.350
9 Richardson, Donavan 12 GR Northview 11.36 1 11.351
10 Nichols, Preston 9 St. Joseph 11.38 2 11.375
11 Thomas-Kitchen, Jacarri 10 Muskegon 11.38 5 11.376
12 Holowasko, Derek 12 St. Joseph 11.48 4
13 Rice, Garrett 12 Hudsonville 11.49 1 11.481
14 Craig, Kamarion 10 Gr_ottawa Hi 11.49 5 11.490
15 Molenje, Clarence 12 Jenison 11.53 3 11.524
16 Steeby, Caleb 12 Holland 11.53 2 11.529
17 Riley, Drey 12 Reeths-Puffer 11.54 3
18 Jarzembowski, Ezra 12 Holland 11.60 3
19 Wood, Alijah 12 Holland West 11.64 5
20 Foster, Pierce 12 Grand Haven 11.65 1
21 Chandler, Anthony 11 Wyoming 11.66 4 11.657
22 Parks, Demari 10 Wyoming 11.66 1 11.660
23 Tilly, Ludwig 11 Fhn Gr_fores 11.67 1
24 Pimpleton, Andre 9 East Kentwoo 11.69 3 11.683
25 Vanden Heuvel, John 12 Rockford 11.69 4 11.685
26 Kaufman, Alex 12 Grand Haven 11.70 5
27 Harrold, AJ 10 Grandville 11.73 2
28 Cawthon, Ryan 11 Grandville 11.77 4
29 Johnson, Trayvon 11 Gr_ottawa Hi 11.79 3
30 Snyder, Ryan 10 Fhn Gr_fores 11.81 2
31 Griffin, Dominique 10 Gr_ottawa Hi 11.86 1
32 Yeomans, Nathan 9 Byron Center 12.45 4
33 Bush, Tyler 11 Holland West 12.46 5
34 Blizzard, Jayden 9 Byron Center 12.73 5

Event 6 Boys 100 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Stallworth, Noah 12 Rockford 10.54 10
2 Bracey, Stephan 12 East Kentwoo 10.80 8
3 Jackson, Jarel 12 Jenison 10.91 6
4 Watts, Tommy 11 Muskegon 10.98 5
5 Tierney, Jehkota 12 GR Northview 11.03 4
6 Kirkland, Jakaurie 11 GR Northview 11.32 3
7 Martinie, Drew 12 Hudsonville 11.36 2
8 Auston, Trenton 11 Mona Shores 11.52 1

Event 7 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Rockford 'A' 1:41.27 2 10
1) Korytkowski, Peyton 11 2) Zang, Kate 9
3) Nash, Abby 12 4) Korytkowski, Taylor 11
2 East Kentwood 'A' 1:42.29 2 8
1) Young, Qe'Neisha 11 2) Barner, Aniah 11
3) Kyle, Taylor 10 4) Bracey, Trinity 11
3 Hudsonville 'A' 1:46.59 2 6
1) Moylan, Jada 9 2) Hartman, Alexa 12
3) Lowry, Victoria 11 4) Walker, Alyssa 11
4 Gr_ottawa Hills 'A' 1:47.21 2 5
1) Covington, Ariel 11 2) Robinson, Naomi 11
3) Bailey, Aryana 10 4) Powell, Makenzee 10
5 St. Joseph 'A' 1:47.61 2 4
1) Tunnicliff, Jillian 9 2) Branch, De'Asia 10
3) Slayback, Lynea 10 4) Russell, Brooke 11
6 Holland West Ottawa 'A' 1:48.22 2 3
1) Laird, Emily 10 2) Dunn, Natalie 12
3) Groothuis, Lucy 11 4) Beach, Ana 9
7 Jenison 'A' 1:49.41 2 2
1) Zeitman, Rebecca 11 2) Russo, Rachel 11
3) Clark, Kylie 12 4) Jackson, Zaria 10
8 Grandville 'A' 1:49.59 2 1
1) Lam, Carolyn 12 2) Gromko, Brooklyn 10
3) Lam, Ashley 9 4) Vela, Makiala 12
9 Reeths-Puffer 'A' 1:49.61 1
1) Williams, Nena 11 2) Davis, Mackenzie 12
3) DeMaio, Tiffany 10 4) Lewis, Trina 11
10 Grand Haven 'A' 1:50.76 1
1) Constant, Caydee 9 2) Criswell-North, Kate 11
3) Watson, Iliana 9 4) Keefe, Avery 10
11 Mona Shores 'A' 1:52.57 1 1:52.568
1) Hylland, Anabeth 9 2) Thomas, Amaria 10
3) Starr, Jordyn 10 4) Meyers, Kaylin 11
12 Muskegon 'A' 1:52.57 1 1:52.570
1) Day, Deshonna 11 2) Harris, Layla 9
3) Mitchell, Jakhia 10 4) Raglin, Aa'Niya 12
13 Fhn Gr_forest Hills Northern 'A' 1:54.48 1
1) Chadwick, Hannah 10 2) Reid, Tia 10
3) Morrissey, Audrea 12 4) Chadwick, Rachel 12
14 Holland 'A' 1:55.48 1
1) Newhouse, Meghan 12 2) Padron, Joanne 11
3) Hop, Madi 12 4) DeGraaf, Natalie 12
15 GR Northview 'A' 1:55.57 1
1) Tatum, Zyan 12 2) Shukis, Ally 10
3) Baker, Skylar 11 4) Parker, Sha'Kyia 12

Event 8 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 East Kentwood 'A' 1:27.64 2 10
1) Ostuno, Michael 11 2) Ealy, Elijah 12
3) Hie, Junior 11 4) Bracey, Stephan 12
2 Muskegon 'A' 1:31.96 2 8
1) Wilson, Hyrosha 12 2) Lewis, Kolbe 11
3) Stinson, Bryan 11 4) Harris, Jakobie 12
3 Grand Haven 'A' 1:32.24 2 6
1) Taylor, Seth 12 2) Kleyla, Timmy 12
3) Takas, Collin 12 4) Mahacek, Mason 12
4 Rockford 'A' 1:32.27 2 5
1) Vanden Heuvel, John 12 2) Moseley, Jackson 11
3) Rademacher, Jacob 11 4) Haddad, Eli 11
5 Hudsonville 'A' 1:32.37 2 4
1) Harper, Will 11 2) Rice, Garrett 12
3) Martinie, Drew 12 4) Baine, Brett 10
6 St. Joseph 'A' 1:33.29 2 3
1) Collins, Drake 11 2) Holowasko, Derek 12
3) Vaughn, Charles 9 4) Nichols, Preston 9
7 Reeths-Puffer 'A' 1:33.58 2 2
1) Willis, Tremain 10 2) Betts, Desmond 11
3) Carpenter, Ashton 9 4) Walker, Tyler 10
8 Mona Shores 'A' 1:34.63 2 1
1) Linstrom, Zander 11 2) Carter, DaVarius 11
3) Morin, Caiden 12 4) Auston, Trenton 11
9 Holland 'A' 1:36.37 1
1) Figueroa, Nelson 11 2) Arredondo, Ashton 11
3) Williams, DeQuez 12 4) Honderd, Luke 11
10 Grandville 'A' 1:36.69 1
1) Harrold, AJ 10 2) Li, Jason 11
3) Lovely, Noah 11 4) Westrick, Ben 11
11 Fhn Gr_forest Hills Northern 'A' 1:37.30 1
1) Homrich, Aren 11 2) Hu, Barry 10
3) Snyder, Drew 10 4) Purches, Hank 9
12 Holland West Ottawa 'A' 1:37.65 1
1) Wood, Alijah 12 2) Mejia, Jerry 12
3) Heinz, Evan 10 4) Hogan, Jamahl 11
13 Byron Center 'A' 1:41.85 1
1) Yeomans, Nathan 9 2) Wolfe, Colton 9
3) Sabala, Jacob 9 4) Pipe, Ethan 11
-- Gr_ottawa Hills 'A' DQ 1
1) Griffin, Dominique 10 2) Craig, Kamarion 10
3) Johnson, Trayvon 11 4) Phillips, Larry 12

Event 9 Girls 1600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 VanderLende, Ericka 12 Rockford 4:42.75 2 10
2 Hentemann, Gabby 12 Grand Haven 4:53.48 2 8
3 Tran, Samantha 12 Fhn Gr_fores 4:59.33 2 6
4 Everhart - Deckard, Emma 12 Rockford 5:23.95 2 5
5 Tran, Sydney 10 Fhn Gr_fores 5:27.28 2 4
6 Kral, Jenna 11 Hudsonville 5:27.63 2 3
7 Allshouse, Lexie 10 Rockford 5:28.64 2 2
8 Marecek, Giovana 12 Grand Haven 5:32.92 2 1
9 Lockhart, Raegen 12 Reeths-Puffer 5:35.06 2
10 Sweany, Rebekah 9 Reeths-Puffer 5:36.43 2
11 Hummer, Kathleen 11 Byron Center 5:41.36 2
12 Wolf, Maddy 10 Grandville 5:42.18 2
13 Vander Veen, Tori 11 Jenison 5:43.74 2
14 Swarthout, Iris 12 Holland West 5:44.02 2
15 Holzwarth, Emilee 11 Hudsonville 5:47.40 2
16 Winger, Ashley 11 Jenison 5:52.28 2
17 Korienek, Ellie 12 Grandville 5:56.77 1
18 Scott, Madison 11 St. Joseph 5:57.64 1
19 Pham, Shelly 11 East Kentwoo 6:01.30 1
20 Beckmann, Nicole 12 GR Northview 6:02.06 1
21 McComas, Libby 12 East Kentwoo 6:04.99 1
22 Kooyer, Julia 9 Holland 6:06.68 1
23 Koch, Grace 11 St. Joseph 6:16.11 1
24 Starr, Lily 9 GR Northview 6:22.37 1
25 Biesiada, Summer 10 Mona Shores 6:40.09 1
26 Deblock, Lindsey 10 Mona Shores 7:01.82 1

Event 10 Boys 1600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Vachon, Connor 10 Jenison 4:23.23 2 10
2 Vruggink, Nate 12 Hudsonville 4:26.75 2 8
3 Grimm, Jack 12 Rockford 4:35.29 2 6
4 Conkel, Nate 11 Hudsonville 4:39.40 2 5
5 Barnes, Maurice 10 East Kentwoo 4:39.43 2 4
6 Black, Matthew 11 Wyoming 4:39.80 2 3
7 Wolffis, Nathan 12 Grand Haven 4:40.98 2 2
8 Cook, Ian 11 Rockford 4:41.26 2 1
9 Rowden, Cole 10 Grand Haven 4:43.35 2
10 Moyer, Andrew 10 St. Joseph 4:43.59 2
11 Saldivar, Bernardo 10 Grandville 4:44.09 2
12 Cole, Carston 9 Holland West 4:45.79 2
13 Zuber, Max 12 Jenison 4:49.17 1
14 Saldivar, Santiago 11 Grandville 4:49.88 2
15 Callahan, Connor 11 Fhn Gr_fores 4:50.44 2
16 VanderKlipp, Mason 12 Fhn Gr_fores 4:50.48 1
17 Hall, Antonio 9 East Kentwoo 4:51.17 2
18 Schippa, Jaeger 12 Holland 4:52.89 1
19 McNiff, David 10 Mona Shores 4:54.77 1
20 Dennison, Nick 12 Mona Shores 4:56.46 1
21 Best, Alex 10 Mona Shores 4:59.63 1
22 Musser, Brady 10 GR Northview 5:00.28 1
23 Cole, Joshua 9 Byron Center 5:05.15 1
24 Nisbett, Andrew 11 St. Joseph 5:05.63 1
25 Bos, Alexander 10 Holland West 5:06.71 1
26 Polega, Nick 11 Byron Center 5:08.80 1
27 Kamp, Andrew 11 GR Northview 5:15.21 1
28 Christensen, Leif 10 Holland 5:17.64 1

Event 11 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 East Kentwood 'A' 48.09 3 10
1) Bracey, Trinity 11 2) Hudkins, Kate 11
3) Kyle, Taylor 10 4) Young, Qe'Neisha 11
2 Rockford 'A' 48.78 3 8
1) Gohl, Grace 11 2) Zang, Kate 9
3) Nash, Abby 12 4) Roney, Jillian 12
3 Gr_ottawa Hills 'A' 50.08 3 6
1) Robinson, Alicia 9 2) Robinson, Naomi 11
3) Covington, Ariel 11 4) Green-Boyd, Eurasia 12
4 Hudsonville 'A' 50.70 3 5
1) Stankiewicz, Mia 10 2) Hartman, Alexa 12
3) Lowry, Victoria 11 4) Walker, Alyssa 11
5 Holland West Ottawa 'A' 50.88 3 4
1) Beach, Ana 9 2) Dunn, Natalie 12
3) Laird, Emily 10 4) Coppersmith, Lauren 10
6 Holland 'A' 51.00 3 3
1) Ruhf, Alyssa 12 2) Guild, Ronay 11
3) Hop, Madi 12 4) White, Faith 12
7 Jenison 'A' 51.25 3 2
1) Zeitman, Rebecca 11 2) Tease, Mady 12
3) Clark, Kylie 12 4) Russo, Rachel 11
8 St. Joseph 'A' 51.87 2 1
1) Branch, De'Asia 10 2) Champion, Morgan 9
3) Miller, Siobhan 12 4) Russell, Brooke 11
9 Grandville 'A' 52.06 2
1) Lam, Ashley 9 2) Sanchez, Charlie 10
3) Friberg, Elyse 9 4) Vela, Makiala 12
10 Grand Haven 'A' 52.07 2
1) Constant, Caydee 9 2) Koetsier, Natalie 12
3) Watson, Iliana 9 4) Criswell-North, Kate 11
11 Muskegon 'A' 52.74 2
1) Goins, Jasmine 9 2) Ford, Aniyah 10
3) Mitchell, Jakhia 10 4) Day, Deshonna 11
12 GR Northview 'A' 53.38 1
1) Shukis, Ally 10 2) Holiday, Zaniah 9
3) Baker, Skylar 11 4) Parker, Sha'Kyia 12
13 Fhn Gr_forest Hills Northern 'A' 53.40 2
1) Chadwick, Hannah 10 2) Reid, Tia 10
3) Andrus, Carly 12 4) Morrissey, Audrea 12
14 Wyoming 'A' 54.43 1
1) De Armas Dominguez, Keylan 11 2) Cross, Taejah 10
3) Jones, Aniyah 11 4) Lora, Jaznay 11
15 Byron Center 'A' 55.64 1
1) Naklizki, Kacey 9 2) Irish, Samantha 11
3) LaTour, Katelyn 10 4) Swartz, Paige 10
-- Mona Shores 'A' DQ 3
1) Hylland, Anabeth 9 2) Meyers, Kaylin 11
3) Starr, Jordyn 10 4) Thomas, Amaria 10

Event 12 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 East Kentwood 'A' 42.36 2 10
1) Holmes, Jaylin 9 2) Hie, Junior 11
3) Bracey, Stephan 12 4) Emeott, Colton 11
2 Rockford 'A' 42.52 2 8
1) Moseley, Jackson 11 2) Vanden Heuvel, John 12
3) Haddad, Eli 11 4) Stallworth, Noah 12
3 Muskegon 'A' 43.29 2 6
1) Watts, Tommy 11 2) Robinson Jr., Demario 12
3) Wilson, Hyrosha 12 4) Thomas-Kitchen, Jacarri 10
4 GR Northview 'A' 43.54 2 5
1) Kirkland, Jakaurie 11 2) Toole, Joe 11
3) Richardson, Donavan 12 4) Tierney, Jehkota 12
5 Reeths-Puffer 'A' 43.55 2 4
1) Franklin, Monyae 10 2) Bonjernoor, Rylee 12
3) Riley, Drey 12 4) Fox, Daven 11
6 Jenison 'A' 43.68 1 3
1) Brisbin, Zac 12 2) Moerland, Brandon 12
3) Jackson, Jarel 12 4) Molenje, Clarence 12
7 Wyoming 'A' 43.94 2 2
1) Parks, Demari 10 2) Ratliff, Brandon 12
3) Parks, De'Marion 11 4) Chandler, Anthony 11
8 Holland 'A' 44.05 1 1
1) VanderZwaag, Malachi 12 2) Jarzembowski, Ezra 12
3) French, Tyler 12 4) Steeby, Caleb 12
9 Grand Haven 'A' 44.06 2
1) Kleyla, Timmy 12 2) Kaufman, Alex 12
3) Takas, Collin 12 4) Foster, Pierce 12
10 St. Joseph 'A' 44.73 1
1) Collins, Drake 11 2) Dixon, Joshua 12
3) Holowasko, Derek 12 4) Nichols, Preston 9
11 Gr_ottawa Hills 'A' 45.16 1
1) Griffin, Dominique 10 2) Phillips, Larry 12
3) Johnson, Trayvon 11 4) Craig, Kamarion 10
12 Grandville 'A' 46.29 1
1) Harrold, AJ 10 2) Lovely, Noah 11
3) Westrick, Ben 11 4) Cawthon, Ryan 11
13 Fhn Gr_forest Hills Northern 'A' 47.19 1
1) Tilly, Ludwig 11 2) Snyder, Drew 10
3) Homrich, Aren 11 4) Hu, Barry 10
14 Holland West Ottawa 'A' 48.21 1
1) Wood, Alijah 12 2) Bush, Tyler 11
3) Easter, Isaac 9 4) Johnson, Rashard 10
15 Byron Center 'A' 48.63 1
1) Yeomans, Nathan 9 2) Wolfe, Colton 9
3) Sabala, Jacob 9 4) Blizzard, Jayden 9

Event 13 Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Korytkowski, Taylor 11 Rockford 57.90 4 10
2 Diaz, Alaina 9 Hudsonville 58.52 4 8
3 Tunnicliff, Jillian 9 St. Joseph 59.77 4 6
4 Moylan, Jada 9 Hudsonville 1:01.25 4 5
5 Kirkland, A'Layjah 9 GR Northview 1:01.48 4 4
6 Jarosch, Jadyn 9 Hudsonville 1:01.98 4 3
7 Flanders, Grace 9 Rockford 1:02.78 4 2
8 White, Meadow 11 Grand Haven 1:03.11 3 1
9 Padron, Joanne 11 Holland 1:03.32 3
10 Coppersmith, Sophie 12 Holland West 1:03.43 3
11 Morales, Maria 9 Fhn Gr_fores 1:04.17 2
12 Jackson, Zaria 10 Jenison 1:04.77 3
13 Fredette, Emily 11 Fhn Gr_fores 1:04.90 4
14 White, Jayda 11 St. Joseph 1:05.46 3
15 Wilson, Jurrien 12 Holland West 1:05.62 3
16 Kaczkofsky, Brynn 11 Byron Center 1:05.75 3
17 Johnston, Lily 10 Gr_ottawa Hi 1:05.94 3
18 Hill, Ava 10 Jenison 1:06.39 2
19 Knoll, Elizabeth 11 Mona Shores 1:07.33 2
20 Harris, Layla 9 Muskegon 1:07.80 2
21 Weststrate, Mikayla 10 Byron Center 1:08.57 1
22 Jewell, Kierstyn 10 Holland 1:08.76 1
23 DeBoer, Larissa 9 Grandville 1:09.13 2
24 Morrin, Alana 10 Mona Shores 1:12.59 2
25 Gomez-Maynard, Jazmyn 10 Reeths-Puffer 1:12.95 1

Event 14 Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Ostuno, Michael 11 East Kentwoo 49.74 4 10
2 Baine, Brett 10 Hudsonville 50.32 4 8
3 Parks, Diamonte 11 Wyoming 50.49 4 6
4 Morin, Caiden 12 Mona Shores 50.52 4 5
5 Santana, Randy 12 Gr_union 50.60 4 4
6 Rohen-Blanton, Bradley 11 Rockford 51.43 4 3
7 Applewhite, Jeremiah 12 East Kentwoo 52.16 4 2
8 Taylor, Seth 12 Grand Haven 52.34 4 1
9 Christy, Will 11 St. Joseph 52.60 3
10 Honderd, Luke 11 Holland 53.29 2
11 Mejia, Jerry 12 Holland West 53.34 3
12 Heinz, Evan 10 Holland West 53.48 3
13 Walsh, Joe 12 Grand Haven 53.51 3
14 Brisbin, Zac 12 Jenison 53.54 2
15 Contreras, Gabe 10 Jenison 53.99 3
16 Wolma, Jordan 11 Hudsonville 54.26 3
17 Chapman, Damario 11 Reeths-Puffer 54.45 2
18 Cromwell, Jared 12 GR Northview 54.52 3
19 Wade, Ontario 12 Mona Shores 54.63 2
20 Purches, Hank 9 Fhn Gr_fores 54.67 2
21 Arredondo, Ashton 11 Holland 55.16 1
22 Hopkins, Trevor 10 Reeths-Puffer 55.25 2
23 Savenas, Connor 9 St. Joseph 55.62 2
24 Hertstein, Elliot 9 Fhn Gr_fores 55.83 1
25 Carey, Adam 11 Byron Center 56.31 2
26 Littles, Leslie 9 GR Northview 56.44 1
27 Li, Jason 11 Grandville 56.95 1
28 McConnell, Conor 9 Byron Center 57.19 1
29 Flores, Daniel Gr_ottawa Hi 1:00.09 1

Event 15 Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Roney, Jillian 12 Rockford 44.41 4 10
2 Korytkowski, Peyton 11 Rockford 44.44 4 8
3 Powell, Makenzee 10 Gr_ottawa Hi 45.27 4 6
4 Constant, Cam 11 Grand Haven 46.97 4 5
5 Zang, Aimee 9 Rockford 47.49 4 4
6 Hunt, Layla 11 East Kentwoo 47.60 4 3
7 Slayback, Lynea 10 St. Joseph 47.69 4 2
8 Barnes, Mauriya 12 East Kentwoo 47.95 3 1
9 Mack, Emily 11 Hudsonville 48.63 3
10 Hinken, Samantha 12 Hudsonville 49.07 3
11 Jackson, Jordyn 10 East Kentwoo 49.14 3
12 Rozich, Makenna 11 Jenison 49.46 2
13 Huls, Natalie 12 Rockford 49.49 3
14 Fitzgerald, Grace 9 Grandville 50.09 2
15 Gilbert, Ava 10 Fhn Gr_fores 50.73 3 50.722
15 Tong, Brooke 10 Reeths-Puffer 50.73 2 50.722
17 Beals, Juliette 11 Grand Haven 50.76 2
18 Groothuis, Lucy 11 Holland West 50.80 2
19 Woytsek, Abby 11 St. Joseph 50.86 2
20 Schott, Taylor 12 Holland West 51.72 3
21 Ruby, Gabriele 10 Byron Center 51.84 1
22 Harris, Layla 9 Muskegon 52.12 1
23 Fiser, Tavin 11 Fhn Gr_fores 53.29 1
24 Weststrate, Morgan 10 Byron Center 54.25 1
25 Siedlecki, Cassidy 11 Jenison 54.72 1
26 Piasecki, Grace 11 Mona Shores 55.63 1
27 Corlew, Cassidy 9 Holland 58.02 1
28 Gareau, Sarah 12 Holland 1:01.11 1

Event 16 Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Ealy, Elijah 12 East Kentwoo 38.58 4 10
2 Parks, De'Marion 11 Wyoming 39.45 4 8
3 Sabin, Carter 11 Hudsonville 40.66 4 6
4 Rademacher, Jacob 11 Rockford 41.27 4 5
5 Costello, Joe 11 Grand Haven 41.47 4 4
6 Miller, Casey 11 St. Joseph 41.59 4 3
7 Cuthbertson, Tait 10 Hudsonville 41.96 3 2
8 Lewis, Kolbe 11 Muskegon 42.01 4 1
9 Schipper, Austin 12 Holland West 42.64 3
10 VanderZwaag, Malachi 12 Holland 42.82 3
11 Martin, Gage 10 Rockford 42.88 4
12 Bremmer, Daniel 11 Grand Haven 43.48 3
13 Siedell, Marcus 10 Reeths-Puffer 43.67 3
14 Flynn, Gregory 11 Fhn Gr_fores 43.77 3
15 Easter, Isaac 9 Holland West 43.90 3
16 Brown, Tamaj 11 East Kentwoo 44.63 2
17 Haubrich, Ethan 12 Grandville 44.86 2
18 Johnson, Ethan 11 Grandville 44.87 3
19 Reinsch, Caleb 9 Byron Center 45.62 2
20 Kornoely, Liam 11 Jenison 45.63 2
21 Immoos, Malik 9 St. Joseph 45.68 2
22 Koberna, Cameron 10 Holland 45.74 1
23 Hernandez, Isaac 10 Jenison 46.27 2
24 DeKuiper, Jordan 9 Mona Shores 46.37 1
25 Schellenberg, Joe 9 Fhn Gr_fores 46.63 1
26 DeKuiper, Keegan 10 Mona Shores 46.76 2
27 Geballa, Zach 11 Reeths-Puffer 47.57 1
28 Phillips, Larry 12 Gr_ottawa Hi 47.78 2

Event 17 Girls 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Hentemann, Gabby 12 Grand Haven 2:10.12 2 10
2 VanderLende, Ericka 12 Rockford 2:13.08 2 8
3 VanWieren, Mady 12 Holland West 2:18.75 2 6
4 Buitenhuis, Abby 12 Grand Haven 2:22.07 2 5
5 Gardner, Karlie 10 Rockford 2:22.29 2 4
6 Brewer, Jenna 12 Grandville 2:25.07 2 3
7 Blake, Natalie 9 Holland West 2:25.81 2 2
8 Allshouse, Lexie 10 Rockford 2:26.29 2 1
9 Zeinstra, Avery 9 Byron Center 2:26.42 2
10 Gray, Elise 11 Hudsonville 2:29.70 2
11 Fletter, Grace 11 Fhn Gr_fores 2:30.28 2
12 VanZetten, Greta 9 Holland 2:32.85 2
13 Heidema, Kate 9 Hudsonville 2:33.50 2
14 Fornetti, Chloe 9 East Kentwoo 2:33.83 1
15 Antor, Ari 10 Reeths-Puffer 2:34.90 2
16 DeGraaf, Olivia 10 Holland 2:36.12 1
17 Strelecki, Lily 9 Jenison 2:37.26 2
18 Farias, Andrea 11 Byron Center 2:37.57 1
19 Dood, Anna 11 Fhn Gr_fores 2:38.06 1
20 VanderMolen, Marisa 12 Mona Shores 2:38.07 1
21 Waterman, Torionna 9 East Kentwoo 2:39.51 1
22 Rogers, Miki 9 Jenison 2:40.04 1
23 Lobillo, Gisele 9 Wyoming 2:41.72 1
24 Finkler, Hannah 12 Reeths-Puffer 2:46.74 1
25 Scott, Kaylee 10 Grandville 2:46.75 1
26 Scott, Madison 11 St. Joseph 3:00.88 1
27 Strickler, Cici 11 St. Joseph 3:16.13 1

Event 18 Boys 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Weatherwax, Dominic 12 Grand Haven 1:58.38 2 10
2 Conkel, Nate 11 Hudsonville 1:59.49 2 8
3 Toney, Cole 9 St. Joseph 1:59.79 2 6
4 Hillary, Jack 11 Fhn Gr_fores 1:59.84 2 5
5 St. John, Steven 11 Hudsonville 2:00.62 2 4
6 Grant, Klay 9 Reeths-Puffer 2:00.63 2 3
7 Ostoin, Zach 12 Reeths-Puffer 2:01.18 2 2
8 Cheng, Willis 11 Fhn Gr_fores 2:01.87 2 1
9 Baas, Aidan 12 East Kentwoo 2:02.33 2
10 Rich, Nolan 12 St. Joseph 2:04.97 2
11 Tripp, Hunter 9 Holland 2:05.23 2
12 Willemsen, Isaac 11 Byron Center 2:05.66 1
13 Saldivar, Bernardo 10 Grandville 2:05.80 2
14 Masten, Zander 10 East Kentwoo 2:05.96 2
15 Veldkamp, Evan 11 Rockford 2:07.19 1
16 Lubberts, Connor 9 Jenison 2:07.49 1
17 Rowden, Cole 10 Grand Haven 2:07.55 1
18 Meza, Josh 12 Hudsonville 2:07.80 2
19 Price, Trevor 12 Byron Center 2:07.96 1
20 Black, Matthew 11 Wyoming 2:08.57 1
21 Salguero, Isaiah 11 Grandville 2:10.17 1
22 Majoor, Jacob 11 Rockford 2:11.66 1
23 Cervantes, Franko 11 Holland West 2:13.19 1
24 Likic, Stefan 12 Jenison 2:13.49 1
25 Terpstra, Cody 11 Mona Shores 2:13.52 1
26 Best, Alex 10 Mona Shores 2:14.89 1
27 Whiteman, Noah 10 Holland 2:15.14 1
28 Charity, Jalen 9 GR Northview 2:16.34 1
29 Suarez, Miguel 11 Holland West 2:17.75 1

Event 19 Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Korytkowski, Taylor 11 Rockford 26.17Q 1
2 Nash, Abby 12 Rockford 26.18Q 4
3 Bracey, Trinity 11 East Kentwoo 26.61Q 2 26.604
4 Kyle, Taylor 10 East Kentwoo 26.61Q 3 26.606
5 White, Faith 12 Holland 26.47q 4
6 Hylland, Anabeth 9 Mona Shores 26.64q 1
7 Gohl, Grace 11 Rockford 27.14q 3
8 Goldsmith, Valencia 11 Rockford 27.25q 2
9 Jackson, Zaria 10 Jenison 27.26 4
10 Day, Deshonna 11 Muskegon 27.42 3
11 Chadwick, Rachel 12 Fhn Gr_fores 27.59 1
12 Laird, Emily 10 Holland West 27.66 2
13 Constant, Caydee 9 Grand Haven 27.75 2
14 Watson, Iliana 9 Grand Haven 28.12 1
15 Vela, Makiala 12 Grandville 28.20 3
16 Clark, Kylie 12 Jenison 28.21 4
17 Coppersmith, Sophie 12 Holland West 28.46 4
18 Curtis, Errin 9 Reeths-Puffer 28.52 1
19 Williamsen, Breanna 12 Reeths-Puffer 28.56 2 28.556
19 Ruhf, Alyssa 12 Holland 28.56 1 28.556
21 Tatum, Zyan 12 GR Northview 28.62 2
22 Lora, Jaznay 11 Wyoming 28.74 3
23 Holiday, Zaniah 9 GR Northview 29.08 3
24 McLean, Samantha 9 St. Joseph 29.85 1
25 Fingleton, Solange 11 Byron Center 30.27 3
26 McGinnis, Jenyse 11 St. Joseph 30.63 2

Event 19 Girls 200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Korytkowski, Taylor 11 Rockford 24.71 10
2 Bracey, Trinity 11 East Kentwoo 25.02 8
3 Kyle, Taylor 10 East Kentwoo 25.78 6
4 Nash, Abby 12 Rockford 25.89 5
5 White, Faith 12 Holland 26.56 4
6 Hylland, Anabeth 9 Mona Shores 26.63 3
7 Gohl, Grace 11 Rockford 26.81 2
8 Goldsmith, Valencia 11 Rockford 27.53 1

Event 20 Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Harris, Jakobie 12 Muskegon 22.56Q 4
2 Hie, Junior 11 East Kentwoo 22.60Q 3
3 Jackson, Jarel 12 Jenison 22.97Q 2
4 Nichols, Preston 9 St. Joseph 22.99Q 1
5 Richardson, Donavan 12 GR Northview 22.93q 3
6 Holmes, Jaylin 9 East Kentwoo 22.96q 4
7 Stallworth, Noah 12 Rockford 23.02q 1
8 Haddad, Eli 11 Rockford 23.15q 2
9 Baine, Brett 10 Hudsonville 23.21 2
10 Holowasko, Derek 12 St. Joseph 23.26 4
11 Kirkland, Jakaurie 11 GR Northview 23.40 3
12 Jaime, Anthony 11 Hudsonville 23.42 3
13 Chandler, Anthony 11 Wyoming 23.72 1
14 Willis, Tremain 10 Reeths-Puffer 23.74 2
15 Peters, Ethan 12 Grand Haven 23.78 2
16 Snyder, Ryan 10 Fhn Gr_fores 23.90 4
17 Honderd, Luke 11 Holland 24.10 4
18 Linstrom, Zander 11 Mona Shores 24.15 3
19 Sanders, Matthew 10 Grand Haven 24.19 4
20 French, Tyler 12 Holland 24.38 1
21 Cawthon, Ryan 11 Grandville 24.52 3
22 Homrich, Aren 11 Fhn Gr_fores 24.54 1
23 Westrick, Ben 11 Grandville 24.71 2
24 Johnson, Rashard 10 Holland West 25.28 1
25 Wolfe, Colton 9 Byron Center 25.54 1
26 Hogan, Jamahl 11 Holland West 25.64 2
27 Pipe, Ethan 11 Byron Center 25.80 3

Event 20 Boys 200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Stallworth, Noah 12 Rockford 21.79 10
2 Harris, Jakobie 12 Muskegon 21.89 8
3 Hie, Junior 11 East Kentwoo 21.95 6
4 Jackson, Jarel 12 Jenison 22.23 5
5 Holmes, Jaylin 9 East Kentwoo 22.59 4
6 Nichols, Preston 9 St. Joseph 23.03 3
7 Richardson, Donavan 12 GR Northview 23.25 2

Event 21 Girls 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 VanderLende, Ericka 12 Rockford 10:33.32 10
2 Tran, Samantha 12 Fhn Gr_fores 10:51.80 8
3 Dau, Adit 9 Gr_ottawa Hi 10:57.20 6
4 Olson, Abby 11 Holland West 11:07.89 5
5 Altvater, Shayna 12 Holland 11:14.77 4
6 Everhart - Deckard, Emma 12 Rockford 11:49.27 3
7 Kral, Jenna 11 Hudsonville 11:56.41 2
8 Taylor, Gabriella 12 Fhn Gr_fores 11:56.57 1
9 Malon, Madison 12 Grandville 12:04.23
10 Zeinstra, Avery 9 Byron Center 12:11.96
11 Hummer, Kathleen 11 Byron Center 12:13.39
12 TenElshof, Claudia 10 Jenison 12:27.91
13 Sabin, Alicia 9 Hudsonville 12:29.57
14 Ray, Jenna 11 Grand Haven 12:35.16
15 Winger, Ashley 11 Jenison 13:17.60
16 Oczepek, Halle 10 Grandville 13:30.20
17 McComas, Libby 12 East Kentwoo 13:38.99
18 Beckmann, Nicole 12 GR Northview 13:59.69
19 Hoffman, Jaelynn 11 Gr_union 14:25.09
20 Veersma, Olivia 9 St. Joseph 14:39.90
21 Walters, Elizabeth 12 Holland 15:22.49

Event 22 Boys 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Martens, Sam 12 Holland 9:28.04 10
2 Hodson, Evan 12 Reeths-Puffer 9:38.50 8
3 Zemba, Zac 9 Grandville 9:49.82 6
4 Vruggink, Nate 12 Hudsonville 9:54.45 5
5 Ireland, Andrew 12 Grand Haven 9:58.29 4
6 Nibbelink, Ryan 11 Hudsonville 9:58.89 3
7 Hernandez, Juan David 9 Gr_ottawa Hi 9:59.18 2
8 Martin, Aidan 12 Grand Haven 10:04.35 1
9 Parks, Jude 10 Rockford 10:04.36
10 Vachon, Connor 10 Jenison 10:08.21
11 Grimm, Jack 12 Rockford 10:08.72
12 Schlaff, Brett 10 Reeths-Puffer 10:19.07
13 McClelland, Thomas 11 Fhn Gr_fores 10:19.80
14 Carter, Brad 12 Holland 10:22.32
15 Torr, Aaron 12 East Kentwoo 10:22.43
16 Cole, Carston 9 Holland West 10:26.65
17 Goerge, Mitchell 9 Fhn Gr_fores 10:26.78
18 Walters, Nick 10 Jenison 10:28.77
19 Semon, Matthew 12 East Kentwoo 10:34.86
20 Saldivar, Santiago 11 Grandville 10:39.22
21 Dennison, Nick 12 Mona Shores 10:53.68
22 Holwerda, Nathan 9 Byron Center 10:59.92
23 Bos, Alexander 10 Holland West 11:10.07
24 Cook, Aiden 9 Mona Shores 11:37.81
25 Keillor, Joshua 11 Byron Center 11:51.55
26 Meyer, Isaac 12 St. Joseph 12:20.61

Event 23 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Rockford 'A' 3:59.75 2 10
1) Korytkowski, Peyton 11 2) Zang, Kate 9
3) Roney, Jillian 12 4) Korytkowski, Taylor 11
2 Grand Haven 'A' 4:02.17 2 8
1) Buitenhuis, Abby 12 2) Constant, Cam 11
3) Keefe, Avery 10 4) Hentemann, Gabby 12
3 Hudsonville 'A' 4:03.50 2 6
1) Walker, Alyssa 11 2) Jarosch, Jadyn 9
3) Moylan, Jada 9 4) Diaz, Alaina 9
4 East Kentwood 'A' 4:08.73 2 5
1) Bracey, Trinity 11 2) Barnes, Mauriya 12
3) Hunt, Layla 11 4) Kyle, Taylor 10
5 Gr_union 'A' 4:17.45 2 4
1) Carter, Jayanna 10 2) Faber, Anna 11
3) King, Mallory 12 4) Mattox, Nicole 11
6 Grandville 'A' 4:18.59 1 3
1) Lam, Carolyn 12 2) Gelfius, Anna 12
3) Fitzgerald, Grace 9 4) Brewer, Jenna 12
7 Reeths-Puffer 'A' 4:19.36 2 2
1) Williams, Nena 11 2) Lockhart, Grace 9
3) Davis, Mackenzie 12 4) Lewis, Trina 11
8 Holland West Ottawa 'A' 4:19.72 2 1
1) Schott, Taylor 12 2) Coppersmith, Sophie 12
3) Wilson, Jurrien 12 4) Dunn, Natalie 12
9 St. Joseph 'A' 4:24.84 2
1) Tunnicliff, Jillian 9 2) White, Jayda 11
3) Woytsek, Abby 11 4) Russell, Brooke 11
10 Byron Center 'A' 4:28.62 1
1) Kaczkofsky, Brynn 11 2) Farias, Andrea 11
3) Ruby, Gabriele 10 4) Weststrate, Mikayla 10
11 Jenison 'A' 4:30.01 1
1) Rozich, Makenna 11 2) Strelecki, Lily 9
3) Tiemann, Morgan 11 4) Hill, Ava 10
12 Mona Shores 'A' 4:30.56 1
1) Helms, Na'Kirri 10 2) Knoll, Elizabeth 11
3) Morrin, Alana 10 4) VanderMolen, Marisa 12
13 Holland 'A' 4:39.05 1
1) Corlew, Cassidy 9 2) DeGraaf, Natalie 12
3) Padron, Joanne 11 4) VanZetten, Greta 9

Event 24 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 East Kentwood 'A' 3:20.89 2 10
1) Ostuno, Michael 11 2) Ealy, Elijah 12
3) Hie, Junior 11 4) Applewhite, Jeremiah 12
2 Rockford 'A' 3:21.37 2 8
1) Rohen-Blanton, Bradley 11 2) Rademacher, Jacob 11
3) Haddad, Eli 11 4) Stallworth, Noah 12
3 Wyoming 'A' 3:27.00 2 6
1) Munsell, Blake 12 2) Black, Matthew 11
3) Parks, De'Marion 11 4) Parks, Diamonte 11
4 Grand Haven 'A' 3:27.77 2 5
1) Mahacek, Mason 12 2) Costello, Joe 11
3) Kleyla, Timmy 12 4) Taylor, Seth 12
5 Mona Shores 'A' 3:32.85 2 4
1) Carter, DaVarius 11 2) McNiff, David 10
3) Wade, Ontario 12 4) Morin, Caiden 12
6 Hudsonville 'A' 3:33.38 2 3
1) Meza, Josh 12 2) St. John, Steven 11
3) Wolma, Jordan 11 4) Gort, Evan 11
7 St. Joseph 'A' 3:33.65 2 2
1) Christy, Will 11 2) Miller, Casey 11
3) Rich, Nolan 12 4) Toney, Cole 9
8 Holland 'A' 3:35.50 2 1
1) VanderZwaag, Malachi 12 2) Steeby, Caleb 12
3) Martens, Sam 12 4) Jarzembowski, Ezra 12
9 Jenison 'A' 3:35.68 1
1) Contreras, Gabe 10 2) Gauck, Corey 12
3) Edwards, Alex 10 4) Brisbin, Zac 12
10 Holland West Ottawa 'A' 3:40.51 1
1) Mejia, Jerry 12 2) Heinz, Evan 10
3) Norton, Joey 10 4) Hogan, Jamahl 11
11 Byron Center 'A' 3:40.79 1
1) Carey, Adam 11 2) Willemsen, Isaac 11
3) Price, Trevor 12 4) McConnell, Conor 9
12 Reeths-Puffer 'A' 3:41.97 1
1) Chapman, Damario 11 2) Betts, Desmond 11
3) Hopkins, Trevor 10 4) Carpenter, Ashton 9
13 Grandville 'A' 3:47.13 1
1) Westrick, Ben 11 2) Lovely, Noah 11
3) Li, Jason 11 4) Johnson, Ethan 11
14 Gr_ottawa Hills 'A' 3:48.45 1
1) Johnson, Trayvon 11 2) Phillips, Larry 12
3) Flores, Daniel 4) Thomas, Myonbe 12
15 Fhn Gr_forest Hills Northern 'A' 3:49.78 1
1) Purches, Hank 9 2) Hertstein, Elliot 9
3) Callahan, Connor 11 4) Cheng, Willis 11

Event 25 Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Knoll, Elizabeth 11 Mona Shores 5-06.00 10
2 Friberg, Elyse 9 Grandville 5-04.00 8
3 McHugh, Bridget 12 Reeths-Puffer J5-04.00 6
4 Gelfius, Anna 12 Grandville 5-02.00 4.50
4 Herrema, Braely 11 Hudsonville 5-02.00 4.50
6 Kellogg, Emily 12 Jenison J5-02.00 2.50
6 Beringer, Ella 12 Grand Haven J5-02.00 2.50
8 Woytsek, Abby 11 St. Joseph 5-00.00 1
9 Stawski, Brianna 9 Reeths-Puffer J5-00.00
10 Nery, Triniti 11 East Kentwoo 4-10.00
10 Zeinstra, Avery 9 Byron Center 4-10.00
10 Reid, Tia 10 Fhn Gr_fores 4-10.00
10 Jemison, Raven 11 East Kentwoo 4-10.00
10 Keefe, Avery 10 Grand Haven 4-10.00
10 Tease, Mady 12 Jenison 4-10.00
16 Walton, Abby 10 Holland West 4-08.00
16 Schuitema, Lauren 10 Hudsonville 4-08.00
16 Kraft, Emalee 10 Rockford 4-08.00
16 Mast, Nikki 11 Hudsonville 4-08.00
16 McGinnis, Megan 10 Fhn Gr_fores 4-08.00
-- Lamancusa, Alexis 12 Rockford NH
-- VanZetten, Greta 9 Holland NH
-- Champion, Morgan 9 St. Joseph NH
-- Corlew, Cassidy 9 Holland NH

Event 26 Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Mahacek, Mason 12 Grand Haven 6-03.00 10
2 Wyatt, Ben 11 Reeths-Puffer J6-03.00 8
3 Sahitolli, Urim 11 East Kentwoo J6-03.00 6
4 Dahlman, Drew 11 Grand Haven 6-01.00 5
5 Stewart, Jeremiah 11 East Kentwoo J6-01.00 4
6 Costello, Joe 11 Grand Haven J6-01.00 3
7 Knierim, Josh 12 Hudsonville 5-11.00 2
8 Humphrey, Gary 11 Reeths-Puffer J5-11.00 1
9 Williams, DeQuez 12 Holland 5-08.00
9 Smith, Carter 11 GR Northview 5-08.00
9 Dixon, Joshua 12 St. Joseph 5-08.00
9 Auston, Trenton 11 Mona Shores 5-08.00
9 Hedstrom, Luke 11 St. Joseph 5-08.00
9 Christy, Will 11 St. Joseph 5-08.00
-- Schellenberg, Joe 9 Fhn Gr_fores NH
-- Bryant, Caleb 11 Rockford NH
-- Hardy, Kazi 12 Gr_ottawa Hi NH
-- Tolbert, Edwin 12 Wyoming NH
-- Perez, Exaver 9 Wyoming NH
-- Griffin, Dominique 10 Gr_ottawa Hi NH
-- Carter, Brad 12 Holland NH
-- Armstrong, Ryan 11 Byron Center NH
-- Briggs, Kamde 11 Mona Shores NH
-- Mesler, Kyle 10 Fhn Gr_fores NH
-- Carter, DaVarius 11 Mona Shores NH

Event 27 Girls Pole Vault
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Korytkowski, Shelby 11 Rockford 11-03.00 10
2 DeHommel, Taylor 11 Hudsonville 10-09.00 8
3 Vargo, Morgan 10 Rockford 10-03.00 6
4 Hintz, Kayla 9 Holland West 9-09.00 5
5 Haverkamp, Breanna 11 Rockford 9-03.00 2.50
5 Ammon, Reagan 12 Rockford 9-03.00 2.50
5 Kinzler, Hannah 12 Grandville 9-03.00 2.50
5 Bolhuis, Avery 11 Hudsonville 9-03.00 2.50
9 Emeott, Macey 9 East Kentwoo J9-03.00
10 Hudkins, Kate 11 East Kentwoo J9-03.00
11 Nunn, Kaylin 12 Grand Haven 8-09.00
11 Brower, Hailey 12 Grandville 8-09.00
13 LaTour, Katelyn 10 Byron Center 8-03.00
-- McLean, Samantha 9 St. Joseph NH
-- Kostlanova, Bara 12 Jenison NH
-- Irish, Samantha 11 Byron Center NH
-- Ray, Laura 9 St. Joseph NH
-- Kellogg, Emily 12 Jenison NH
-- Schauer, Brooke 9 Reeths-Puffer NH
-- Moore, Allie 10 Reeths-Puffer NH
-- Guild, Ronay 11 Holland NH
-- Koetsier, Natalie 12 Grand Haven NH

Event 28 Boys Pole Vault
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Emeott, Colton 11 East Kentwoo 15-00.00 10
2 Mahacek, Mason 12 Grand Haven 14-06.00 8
3 Nelson, Eli 10 Grand Haven 14-00.00 5.50
3 Mirandette, Jacob 12 East Kentwoo 14-00.00 5.50
5 Peck, Jacob 10 Rockford 13-06.00 4
6 Murphy, Logan 12 Rockford 13-00.00 3
7 Glanville, Tanner 12 Hudsonville J13-00.00 2
8 Longstreet, Chad 12 Jenison J13-00.00 1
9 Buhrfiend, Antonio 12 St. Joseph 12-06.00
10 McNamara, Aidan 11 Rockford 12-00.00
10 Miller, Zach 11 Rockford 12-00.00
12 Beecham, Alex 12 Grand Haven 11-06.00
12 Jones-Hirr, Carter 11 Grand Haven 11-06.00
14 Hill, Josh 12 Mona Shores 11-00.00
14 Hassenzahl, Braden 10 Hudsonville 11-00.00
14 Armstrong, Ryan 11 Byron Center 11-00.00
-- Dummer, Thomas 11 Holland West NH
-- Tinney, Garret 10 Holland NH
-- McHugh, Aidan 10 Reeths-Puffer NH
-- Schnick, Kameron 11 Jenison NH

Event 29 Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Young, Qe'Neisha 11 East Kentwoo 17-10.00 10
2 Diaz, Alaina 9 Hudsonville 17-04.25 8
3 Herrema, Braely 11 Hudsonville 17-04.00 6
4 Gelfius, Anna 12 Grandville 16-11.50 5
5 Vargo, Morgan 10 Rockford 16-10.25 4
6 De Armas Dominguez, Keyl 11 Wyoming 16-08.50 3
7 Barnes, Mauriya 12 East Kentwoo 16-05.00 2
8 Hop, Madi 12 Holland 16-02.50 1
9 Russell, Brooke 11 St. Joseph 15-10.00
10 Russo, Rachel 11 Jenison 15-05.75
11 Keefe, Avery 10 Grand Haven 15-05.50
12 Nunn, Maddie 11 Grand Haven 15-03.00
13 Lipscomb, Tayari 12 Holland 15-01.00
14 Jackson, Jordyn 10 East Kentwoo 14-10.25
15 Kirkland, A'Layjah 9 GR Northview 14-09.75
16 Barr, Natalie 9 Rockford 14-08.00
17 Slayback, Lynea 10 St. Joseph 14-05.00
18 Schauer, Brooke 9 Reeths-Puffer 14-04.25
19 Williams, Arrionna 9 Reeths-Puffer 14-02.50
20 Milligan, Nicole 10 Holland West 14-01.50
21 Goins, Jasmine 9 Muskegon 14-00.00
21 Clark, Kylie 12 Jenison 14-00.00
23 Ruby, Gabriele 10 Byron Center 13-05.50
24 Ogel, Madison 11 Mona Shores 12-11.00
25 Miller, Siobhan 12 St. Joseph 12-10.50
26 Weststrate, Morgan 10 Byron Center 11-10.50
27 Robinson, Alicia 9 Gr_ottawa Hi 11-07.50
-- Simons, AhnnaBella 11 Hudsonville FOUL
-- Robinson, Breasia 12 East Kentwoo FOUL
-- Beach, Ana 9 Holland West FOUL

Event 30 Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Tierney, Jehkota 12 GR Northview 22-08.00 10
2 Bracey, Stephan 12 East Kentwoo 22-00.25 8
3 Miller, Casey 11 St. Joseph 21-09.75 6
4 Emeott, Colton 11 East Kentwoo 21-07.00 5
5 Dahlman, Drew 11 Grand Haven 21-06.50 4
6 Daye, Ryel 12 East Kentwoo 21-03.00 3
7 Parks, De'Marion 11 Wyoming 21-02.50 2
8 Longmire, Edward 12 Reeths-Puffer 21-00.75 1
9 Foster, Pierce 12 Grand Haven 20-07.25
10 Parks, Demari 10 Wyoming 19-07.00
11 Williams, DeQuez 12 Holland 19-05.25
12 VanderShcuur, Ben 10 Hudsonville 19-05.00
13 Glanville, Tanner 12 Hudsonville 18-11.75
14 Annis, Chance 11 GR Northview 18-11.25
15 Noyes, Jared 12 Reeths-Puffer 18-11.00
16 Robach, Connor 11 Rockford 18-08.25
17 Tilly, Ludwig 11 Fhn Gr_fores 18-06.75
18 Mervau, Devin 9 Hudsonville 18-05.00
19 Bryant, Caleb 11 Rockford 18-00.75
20 Figueroa, Nelson 11 Holland 18-00.50
21 Johnson, Rashard 10 Holland West 17-02.25
22 Briggs, Kamde 11 Mona Shores 16-10.75
23 Hatcher, Tre'Shawn 11 Mona Shores 14-11.00
24 DeBoer, Tyler 12 Byron Center 13-11.25
25 McConnell, Conor 9 Byron Center 13-02.25
-- Schipper, Austin 12 Holland West FOUL
-- Hedstrom, Luke 11 St. Joseph FOUL

Event 31 Girls Discus Throw
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Kutzli, Natalie 12 Hudsonville 136-07 3 10
2 Okoroafo, Belle 10 East Kentwoo 123-06 3 8
3 Correa, Jasmine 10 Holland West 123-03 3 6
4 Knoll, Sarah 11 Grand Haven 118-01 3 5
5 Lipscomb, Tayari 12 Holland 111-03 3 4
6 Anama, Kelsey 11 East Kentwoo 109-01 3 3
7 Oberer, Kelsey 12 St. Joseph 105-05 3 2
8 Harnish, Audrey 10 East Kentwoo 104-11 3 1
9 Klaer, Karly 9 St. Joseph 104-09 3
10 White, Kariya 11 Mona Shores 94-08 3
11 McDaid, Ally 11 Hudsonville 94-05 3
12 Lamancusa, Danielle 12 Rockford 86-11 2
13 Peters, Jade 11 Hudsonville 82-03 3
14 Haverkamp, Breanna 11 Rockford 80-07 3
15 Moore, Tania 12 Gr_ottawa Hi 79-10 2
16 Munoz, Daisy 11 Holland 78-05 2
17 Gill, Valerie 11 Fhn Gr_fores 78-03 1
18 Grit, Remi 12 Jenison 77-06 2
19 Slater, Ashley 11 Grand Haven 76-10 2
20 Dobson, Alissia 11 Muskegon 76-09 2
21 Frederick, Alexia 12 Reeths-Puffer 76-03 2
22 Salazar-Bont, Priscilla 12 Byron Center 75-10 2
23 Clark, Araeya 9 Holland West 70-06 2
24 Dieffenbach, Emily 11 Fhn Gr_fores 65-04 2
25 Jones, Braxton 11 Mona Shores 65-03 3
26 Virag, Lani 11 Mona Shores 60-10 1
27 Moore, Syena 12 Gr_ottawa Hi 58-10 1
28 Newfer, Thaler 12 Reeths-Puffer 54-01 1
29 Covington, Ariel 11 Gr_ottawa Hi 53-05 1
30 Moran, Brooke 10 Jenison 41-03 1
-- Mayberry-Figures, Zikere 10 Wyoming FOUL 3
-- Butler, Paige 10 Byron Center FOUL 2

Event 32 Boys Discus Throw
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Parks, Deion 11 Wyoming 157-02 10
2 Stout, Colt 12 Mona Shores 145-03 8
3 Williams, Jalen 11 GR Northview 144-02 6
4 Pekel, Blake 12 Byron Center 135-05 5
5 Wolters, Sam 11 Hudsonville 131-05 4
6 Balicki, Christian 12 Jenison 130-08 3
7 Krauss, Connor 12 Grandville 129-07 2
8 Ross, Owen 11 Grand Haven 129-04 1
9 White, Duane 10 Hudsonville 126-01
10 Mackey, James 11 East Kentwoo 125-05
11 Gochenour, Corey 12 Wyoming 124-10
12 Krueger, Caiden 10 Rockford 124-08
13 McDonald, Tyler 12 Mona Shores 122-03
14 Santillan, Victor 12 Fhn Gr_fores 120-03
15 Pennell, Derek 11 Mona Shores 118-02
16 Crame, Mikaya 11 Holland West 117-09
17 LaVanway, Konner 11 St. Joseph 116-05
18 Venema, Austin 10 Grand Haven 115-05
19 Mitchell, Zyan 12 St. Joseph 115-04
20 Demaio, Anthony 12 Reeths-Puffer 111-05
21 Abreu, Cris 12 Holland 106-02
22 Sands, Logan 10 Byron Center 105-04
23 Jones, Marcus 12 Grandville 103-01
24 Grose, Evan 11 Holland 102-06
25 Schmiedeknecht, Hans 12 Reeths-Puffer 102-03
26 Henderson, TJ 11 Fhn Gr_fores 99-07
27 Brown, Sharif 12 GR Northview 96-08
28 Pilarski, Erek 10 Holland West 96-00
29 VanOpstall, John 10 Jenison 95-04
30 Vega, Jacob 10 Rockford 94-02
31 Pimpleton, Calvin 11 Gr_ottawa Hi 79-00
32 Jones, Randell 10 Gr_ottawa Hi 68-09
-- Brown, Anthony 11 East Kentwoo FOUL

Event 33 Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Knoll, Sarah 11 Grand Haven 41-00.00 10
2 Okoroafo, Belle 10 East Kentwoo 40-09.00 8
3 Peters, Jade 11 Hudsonville 38-01.00 6
4 Correa, Jasmine 10 Holland West 37-09.75 5
5 White, Kariya 11 Mona Shores 37-06.50 4
6 Tillman, Madisyn 10 East Kentwoo 37-01.00 3
7 Smith, Amri 11 East Kentwoo 36-08.25 2
8 Smith, Monet 12 East Kentwoo 36-01.25 1
9 Haverkamp, Breanna 11 Rockford 33-03.00
10 Lamancusa, Danielle 12 Rockford 31-11.00
11 Peasley, Kelly 12 Hudsonville 31-10.50
12 Bathrick, Isabella 11 Byron Center 31-07.75
13 Jackson, Savannah 12 East Kentwoo 31-07.25
14 Klaer, Karly 9 St. Joseph 31-04.00
15 Gill, Valerie 11 Fhn Gr_fores 29-07.00
16 Williams, JaNayea 12 Reeths-Puffer 29-05.50
17 Mayberry-Figures, Zikere 10 Wyoming 28-06.25
18 Rusticus, Alaina 11 Byron Center 27-11.50
19 Slater, Ashley 11 Grand Haven 27-06.50
20 Harmon, Aalihya 12 Holland West 27-06.25
21 Jones, Braxton 11 Mona Shores 27-04.25
22 Covington, Ariel 11 Gr_ottawa Hi 27-01.50
23 Kohn, Ashlyn 11 St. Joseph 27-00.75
24 Briggs, Fallon 9 Holland 26-06.75
25 Moore, Tania 12 Gr_ottawa Hi 26-04.00
26 Dieffenbach, Emily 11 Fhn Gr_fores 26-03.00
27 Moran, Brooke 10 Jenison 26-00.50
28 Wilson, Tayla 9 Muskegon 25-03.25
29 Raynor, Jordan 12 Reeths-Puffer 24-03.75
30 Grit, Remi 12 Jenison 24-02.00
31 Moore, Syena 12 Gr_ottawa Hi 23-02.75
-- Minnifield, Thea 12 Mona Shores FOUL
-- Lipscomb, Tayari 12 Holland FOUL

Event 34 Boys Shot Put
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Mackey, James 11 East Kentwoo 51-11.00 3 10
2 Krauss, Connor 12 Grandville 51-06.50 3 8
3 Stout, Colt 12 Mona Shores 45-09.00 3 6
4 Pekel, Blake 12 Byron Center 45-06.75 3 5
5 Pepin, Jose 11 Grandville 45-01.75 3 4
6 Brenton, Joey 11 Grand Haven 44-00.25 3 3
7 White, Duane 10 Hudsonville 43-07.00 3 2
8 Vandam, Luke 12 Reeths-Puffer 42-09.00 2 1
9 Vega, Jacob 10 Rockford 42-02.50 3
10 Brown, Anthony 11 East Kentwoo 42-00.25 3
11 Wolters, Sam 11 Hudsonville 41-08.00 3
12 Anderson, Mario 11 Grandville 41-06.50 3
13 Balicki, Christian 12 Jenison 40-11.75 3
14 Williams, Jalen 11 GR Northview 40-10.50 3
15 LaVanway, Konner 11 St. Joseph 40-10.00 2
16 Colegrove, Jacob 12 Jenison 40-00.50 3
17 Parks, Deion 11 Wyoming 39-09.50 3
18 Abreu, Cris 12 Holland 39-00.75 2
19 Ramos, Javier 12 Holland 38-11.00 3
20 Kalin, Corbin 11 St. Joseph 38-07.00 2
21 Friesen, Jaiden 11 Rockford 38-04.00 2
22 McDonald, Tyler 12 Mona Shores 37-11.25 2
23 Venema, Austin 10 Grand Haven 37-10.75 2
24 Fields, Almarco 9 Reeths-Puffer 35-08.75 2
25 Silvernail, Karsen 10 Byron Center 35-02.25 2
26 Gabbert, Alex 10 Fhn Gr_fores 35-01.50 2
27 Lewis, Logan 10 Holland West 34-03.75 2
28 Santillan, Victor 12 Fhn Gr_fores 33-10.00 2
29 Crame, Mikaya 11 Holland West 32-07.25 2
30 Jones, Randell 10 Gr_ottawa Hi 29-11.50 1
-- Marihugh, Karsen 10 Mona Shores FOUL 2

Women - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Rockford 179 2) East Kentwood 98
3) Hudsonville 86 4) Grand Haven 63.50
5) Holland West Ottawa 37 5) Grandville 37
7) GR_Ottawa Hills 32 8) Mona Shores 25
9) Holland 24 10) St. Joseph 22
11) FHN GR_Forest Hills Northe 19 12) Jenison 14.50
13) Reeths-Puffer 14 14) GR_Union 4
14) GR Northview 4 16) Wyoming 3

Men - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) East Kentwood 139.50 2) Hudsonville 83
3) Rockford 76 4) Grand Haven 72.50
5) Wyoming 47 6) Reeths-Puffer 38
7) Muskegon 30 7) GR Northview 30
9) Jenison 29 10) Mona Shores 28
11) St. Joseph 27 12) Grandville 23
13) Holland 17 14) Byron Center 10
15) FHN GR_Forest Hills Northe 6 16) GR_Union 4
17) GR_Ottawa Hills 2