2019 Great Midwest Athletic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships

back to results

May. 4, 2019

2019 Great Midwest Athletic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Hillsdale College - Ken Herrick Track, Hillsdale
Provided by Hillsdale College
May 2-4


2019 Great Midwest Athletic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Hillsdale College - Ken Herrick Track
Results

Event 1 Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
G-MAC Record: G 11.90 4/29/2017 Nicole Yeargin, Ursuline
D2 Auto: A 11.50
D2 Provo: P 11.93
Name Year School Prelims Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Johansson, Kajsa SO HILLSDALE 12.07Q -0.4 1
2 Cooper-Laylor, Tatiyana FR TIFFIN 12.32Q 0.2 2
3 Holbrook, Brittany JR TIFFIN 12.36Q 1.0 4
4 Williams-Fields, Londie FR MALONE 12.36Q 0.9 3
5 Snyder, Imane FR LAKE ERIE 12.52q 0.2 2
6 Andrews, Rajiah FR TIFFIN 12.55q 0.9 3
7 Barber, Bryanna JR OHIO DOMINIC 12.55q 0.9 3
8 Mcfarlin, Roxanne FR DAVIS & ELKI 12.58q 0.2 2
9 Blair, Miaisha JR TIFFIN 12.63 1.0 4
10 Stevens, Shaunqueza JR OHIO DOMINIC 12.63 -0.4 1
11 Augustine, Megan JR DAVIS & ELKI 12.72 0.9 3
12 Kotoch, Rachael JR WALSH 12.77 0.9 3
13 Gray, Juanita FR WALSH 12.80 -0.4 1
14 Roberts, Madison SO MALONE 12.95 0.2 2
15 Pean, Mikaely FR FINDLAY 13.05 1.0 4
16 Hardin, Aneya SR KENTUCKY WES 13.10 0.2 2
17 Benson-Ludle, Faith FR MALONE 13.24 0.2 2
18 Turner, Diamond SO ALDERSON BRO 13.35 -0.4 1
19 Washington, Dominique SO OHIO DOMINIC 13.40 1.0 4
20 DePalmo, Jasmine FR CEDARVILLE 13.40 0.2 2
21 Fuqua, Nyla FR LAKE ERIE 13.43 -0.4 1
22 Perry, Natasha SO MALONE 13.84 0.9 3
23 Brown, Akiya FR OHIO VALLEY 13.94 -0.4 1
24 Portell, McKenna SR TREVECCA NAZ 13.97 -0.4 1
25 Snider, Jaymie SR ALDERSON BRO 13.98 1.0 4
26 Arthur, Amelia FR CEDARVILLE 14.04 1.0 4
27 Tyska, Jorden JR TREVECCA NAZ 14.57 1.0 4
28 Marino, Isabelle FR TREVECCA NAZ 15.24 0.9 3
29 Mason, Taleia JR KENTUCKY WES 16.39 0.9 3
30 Cornelius, Laura FR TREVECCA NAZ 16.42 0.2 2

Event 1 Women 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
G-MAC Record: G 11.90 4/29/2017 Nicole Yeargin, Ursuline
D2 Auto: A 11.50
D2 Provo: P 11.93
Name Year School Finals Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
1 Johansson, Kajsa SO HILLSDALE 11.67G 1.3
2 Andrews, Rajiah FR TIFFIN 12.11 1.3
3 Holbrook, Brittany JR TIFFIN 12.17 1.3
4 Cooper-Laylor, Tatiyana FR TIFFIN 12.30 1.3
5 Williams-Fields, Londie FR MALONE 12.33 1.3
6 Snyder, Imane FR LAKE ERIE 12.34 1.3
7 Barber, Bryanna JR OHIO DOMINIC 12.50 1.3
8 Mcfarlin, Roxanne FR DAVIS & ELKI 12.52 1.3

Event 2 Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
G-MAC Record: G 24.24 5/5/2018 Zalonya Eby, Hillsdale
D2 Auto: A 23.56
D2 Provo: P 24.46
Name Year School Prelims Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Johansson, Kajsa SO HILLSDALE 24.75Q 0.9 5
2 Williams-Fields, Londie FR MALONE 25.31Q 1.3 4
3 Peoples, Alexya SO TIFFIN 25.42Q 0.8 1
4 Holbrook, Brittany JR TIFFIN 25.48Q 1.8 2
5 Snyder, Imane FR LAKE ERIE 25.49Q 1.5 3
6 O'Leary, Alanna FR HILLSDALE 25.59q 1.5 3
7 Barber, Bryanna JR OHIO DOMINIC 25.80q 1.8 2
8 Cooper-Laylor, Tatiyana FR TIFFIN 25.81q 1.5 3
9 Smith, Jetaiya SR WALSH 25.83 0.8 1
10 Augustine, Megan JR DAVIS & ELKI 26.19 1.5 3
11 Hartman, Luca SO LAKE ERIE 26.21 1.3 4
12 Jones, Raquel SO WALSH 26.24 0.9 5
13 Beckford, Venasia FR TIFFIN 26.28 1.8 2
14 Stevens, Shaunqueza JR OHIO DOMINIC 26.29 0.8 1
15 Kotoch, Rachael JR WALSH 26.33 1.3 4
16 Curtis, Azure FR MALONE 26.37 1.3 4
17 Krieger, Ashley SR MALONE 26.39 1.8 2
18 West, Ashley FR LAKE ERIE 26.45 0.9 5
19 Crouch, Sydney FR LAKE ERIE 26.49 0.9 5
20 Pean, Mikaely FR FINDLAY 26.52 1.5 3
21 Weatherspoon, Jeana FR ALDERSON BRO 26.90 1.8 2
22 Mcfarlin, Roxanne FR DAVIS & ELKI 26.94 1.3 4
23 Johnson, Hanah JR CEDARVILLE 27.06 0.8 1
24 Gray, Juanita FR WALSH 27.12 0.9 5
25 DePalmo, Jasmine FR CEDARVILLE 28.00 0.9 5
26 Turner, Diamond SO ALDERSON BRO 28.04 1.5 3
27 Benson-Ludle, Faith FR MALONE 28.10 0.8 1
28 Washington, Dominique SO OHIO DOMINIC 28.20 1.3 4
29 DeSplinter, Alyssa FR OHIO VALLEY 28.63 0.9 5
30 Arthur, Amelia FR CEDARVILLE 29.20 1.8 2
31 Brown, Akiya FR OHIO VALLEY 29.91 1.5 3
32 Steigerwald, Katelyn SO ALDERSON BRO 30.88 0.8 1
33 Waldrep, Sydney FR TREVECCA NAZ 30.98 1.3 4
34 Nickerson, Michaela JR TREVECCA NAZ 34.14 0.8 1
-- Mason, Taleia JR KENTUCKY WES DNF 1.8 2

Event 2 Women 200 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
G-MAC Record: G 24.24 5/5/2018 Zalonya Eby, Hillsdale
D2 Auto: A 23.56
D2 Provo: P 24.46
Name Year School Finals Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
1 Johansson, Kajsa SO HILLSDALE 23.76G 1.9
2 Peoples, Alexya SO TIFFIN 24.86 1.9
3 Williams-Fields, Londie FR MALONE 24.88 1.9
4 Snyder, Imane FR LAKE ERIE 25.33 1.9
5 O'Leary, Alanna FR HILLSDALE 25.53 1.9
6 Barber, Bryanna JR OHIO DOMINIC 25.72 1.9
7 Cooper-Laylor, Tatiyana FR TIFFIN 25.74 1.9
8 Holbrook, Brittany JR TIFFIN 55.00 1.9

Event 3 Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
G-MAC Record: G 55.09 5/5/2018 Semoy Hemmings, Findlay
D2 Auto: A 53.46
D2 Provo: P 55.96
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Hemmings, Semoy JR FINDLAY 56.91Q 1
2 Smith, Jetaiya SR WALSH 58.25Q 2
3 Carr, Rebekah JR MALONE 58.47Q 3
4 Peoples, Alexya SO TIFFIN 57.97q 1
5 Chambers, Roxine JR DAVIS & ELKI 58.35q 2
6 Shipman, Jenna JR FINDLAY 58.86q 3
7 Krieger, Ashley SR MALONE 59.37q 1
8 Hartman, Luca SO LAKE ERIE 59.56q 2
9 Robinett, Hayley FR FINDLAY 59.65 2
10 Doss, Madison JR TIFFIN 1:00.27 3
11 Bookless, Cassidi FR WALSH 1:00.35 1
12 West, Ashley FR LAKE ERIE 1:00.61 3
13 Manns, Aubreah JR FINDLAY 1:00.72 2
14 Crouch, Sydney FR LAKE ERIE 1:00.78 3
15 Bennett, Brooke FR MALONE 1:01.62 2
16 Joyce, Emily SR WALSH 1:01.78 1
17 Culhane, Clarise SO WALSH 1:02.00 3
18 Johnson, Hanah JR CEDARVILLE 1:03.26 1
19 Downour, Makaylah SR OHIO DOMINIC 1:04.29 2
20 Myrthil, Ella FR MALONE 1:05.01 3
21 Tyska, Jorden JR TREVECCA NAZ 1:06.66 1
22 Steigerwald, Katelyn SO ALDERSON BRO 1:11.21 1

Event 3 Women 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
G-MAC Record: G 55.09 5/5/2018 Semoy Hemmings, Findlay
D2 Auto: A 53.46
D2 Provo: P 55.96
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Hemmings, Semoy JR FINDLAY 56.65
2 Peoples, Alexya SO TIFFIN 56.79
3 Smith, Jetaiya SR WALSH 57.15
4 Carr, Rebekah JR MALONE 57.61
5 Chambers, Roxine JR DAVIS & ELKI 57.65
6 Shipman, Jenna JR FINDLAY 58.41
7 Hartman, Luca SO LAKE ERIE 1:01.36
-- Krieger, Ashley SR MALONE DQ Rule 5.5.3b 3 on lin

Event 4 Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
G-MAC Record: G 2:10.45 5/5/2018 Abbie Porter, Hillsdale
D2 Auto: A 2:07.51
D2 Provo: P 2:12.47
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Lehotay, Andra JR WALSH 2:16.40Q 3
1:07.930 (1:07.930) 2:16.395 (1:08.465)
2 Bakan, Bre SR WALSH 2:16.57Q 1
1:06.027 (1:06.027) 2:16.563 (1:10.536)
3 Grimes, Katie SR MALONE 2:16.90Q 2
1:06.492 (1:06.492) 2:16.892 (1:10.400)
4 Porter, Abbie JR HILLSDALE 2:21.16Q 4
1:08.329 (1:08.329) 2:21.153 (1:12.824)
5 Ewing, Marie SO CEDARVILLE 2:17.47q 3
1:07.351 (1:07.351) 2:17.466 (1:10.115)
6 Sweeney, Rachel SO CEDARVILLE 2:17.84q 2
1:06.780 (1:06.780) 2:17.834 (1:11.054)
7 Blasiole, Maria SO MALONE 2:18.04q 1
1:05.862 (1:05.862) 2:18.034 (1:12.172)
8 Soehnlen, Megan SO WALSH 2:18.08q 1
1:05.506 (1:05.506) 2:18.076 (1:12.570)
9 Schwartz, Amanda JR URSULINE (OH 2:22.06 2
1:06.392 (1:06.392) 2:22.055 (1:15.663)
10 Edwards, Chelsea SR URSULINE (OH 2:22.76 4
1:08.304 (1:08.304) 2:22.756 (1:14.452)
11 Wentling, Sophie FR WALSH 2:22.94 3
1:08.434 (1:08.434) 2:22.936 (1:14.502)
12 Burns, Leslie SR KENTUCKY WES 2:25.73 1
1:10.773 (1:10.773) 2:25.725 (1:14.952)
13 Laberge, Rebecca SO DAVIS & ELKI 2:26.68 4
1:08.756 (1:08.756) 2:26.677 (1:17.921)
14 Downour, Makaylah SR OHIO DOMINIC 2:28.45 2
1:08.234 (1:08.234) 2:28.446 (1:20.212)
15 Flanary, Macy FR CEDARVILLE 2:31.81 1
1:12.463 (1:12.463) 2:31.810 (1:19.347)
16 Kensey, Ciani FR URSULINE (OH 2:33.67 4
1:09.725 (1:09.725) 2:33.669 (1:23.944)
17 Liebold, Chloe SO TIFFIN 2:34.14 3
1:14.534 (1:14.534) 2:34.131 (1:19.597)
18 Wilson, Erin SR KENTUCKY WES 2:36.96 2
1:10.081 (1:10.081) 2:36.956 (1:26.875)
19 Lindsey, Ashlin FR TIFFIN 2:37.95 3
1:12.656 (1:12.656) 2:37.946 (1:25.290)
20 Martin, Ashleigh SR ALDERSON BRO 2:39.04 1
1:13.582 (1:13.582) 2:39.036 (1:25.454)
21 Young, Peyton SO TREVECCA NAZ 2:42.74 4
1:18.138 (1:18.138) 2:42.736 (1:24.598)
22 Steigerwald, Emily FR ALDERSON BRO 2:48.39 4
1:19.313 (1:19.313) 2:48.386 (1:29.073)
23 Chelanga, Mevin SO OHIO VALLEY 2:50.37 3
1:18.708 (1:18.708) 2:50.363 (1:31.655)
24 Williams, Emma SO OHIO VALLEY 2:51.50 3
1:21.009 (1:21.009) 2:51.494 (1:30.485)
25 Stowers, Emma FR ALDERSON BRO 2:53.37 4
1:20.156 (1:20.156) 2:53.361 (1:33.205)
26 Smith, Erin SO TREVECCA NAZ 2:53.55 2
1:22.400 (1:22.400) 2:53.544 (1:31.144)
27 Meeks, Emily FR OHIO VALLEY 2:56.39 1
1:24.049 (1:24.049) 2:56.382 (1:32.333)

Event 4 Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================
G-MAC Record: G 2:10.45 5/5/2018 Abbie Porter, Hillsdale
D2 Auto: A 2:07.51
D2 Provo: P 2:12.47
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Porter, Abbie JR HILLSDALE 2:11.36P
1:04.814 (1:04.814) 2:11.352 (1:06.538)
2 Lehotay, Andra JR WALSH 2:11.44P
1:05.812 (1:05.812) 2:11.436 (1:05.624)
3 Grimes, Katie SR MALONE 2:12.83
1:05.131 (1:05.131) 2:12.822 (1:07.691)
4 Sweeney, Rachel SO CEDARVILLE 2:15.65
1:06.487 (1:06.487) 2:15.641 (1:09.154)
5 Soehnlen, Megan SO WALSH 2:15.89
1:07.106 (1:07.106) 2:15.887 (1:08.781)
6 Bakan, Bre SR WALSH 2:17.19
1:06.198 (1:06.198) 2:17.183 (1:10.985)
7 Blasiole, Maria SO MALONE 2:17.93
1:06.900 (1:06.900) 2:17.925 (1:11.025)
8 Ewing, Marie SO CEDARVILLE 2:20.11
1:06.345 (1:06.345) 2:20.107 (1:13.762)

Event 5 Women 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================
G-MAC Record: G 4:33.83 5/5/2018 Sarah Berger, Walsh
D2 Auto: A 4:22.06
D2 Provo: P 4:33.24
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Reeves, Tori SR WALSH 4:57.08Q 2
59.853 (59.853) 2:19.939 (1:20.086) 3:37.454 (1:17.515)
4:57.073 (1:19.619)
2 Poole, Megan SO HILLSDALE 5:06.28Q 1
1:04.257 (1:04.257) 2:32.871 (1:28.614) 3:53.490 (1:20.619)
5:06.279 (1:12.789)
3 Lehotay, Andra JR WALSH 5:07.06Q 3
1:00.372 (1:00.372) 2:23.512 (1:23.140) 3:46.207 (1:22.695)
5:07.056 (1:20.849)
4 Mango, Amber FR HILLSDALE 4:58.31Q 2
1:00.100 (1:00.100) 2:20.336 (1:20.236) 3:38.011 (1:17.675)
4:58.307 (1:20.296)
5 Bakan, Bre SR WALSH 5:06.85Q 1
1:03.791 (1:03.791) 2:32.343 (1:28.552) 3:52.338 (1:19.995)
5:06.845 (1:14.507)
6 Hadley, Caitlyn SO WALSH 5:07.74Q 3
1:00.103 (1:00.103) 2:23.516 (1:23.413) 3:46.194 (1:22.678)
5:07.735 (1:21.541)
7 Curtis-Collins, Mackenna FR MALONE 4:58.55Q 2
59.913 (59.913) 2:20.268 (1:20.355) 3:37.849 (1:17.581)
4:58.548 (1:20.699)
8 Watson, Skylee SO DAVIS & ELKI 5:08.00Q 1 5:07.996
1:03.836 (1:03.836) 2:32.404 (1:28.568) 3:53.373 (1:20.969)
5:07.996 (1:14.623)
9 Hobson, Remington FR CEDARVILLE 5:08.83Q 3
1:00.128 (1:00.128) 2:23.768 (1:23.640) 3:46.409 (1:22.641)
5:08.828 (1:22.419)
10 Haynes, Danielle JR DAVIS & ELKI 5:02.89q 2
1:00.145 (1:00.145) 2:20.502 (1:20.357) 3:38.326 (1:17.824)
5:02.886 (1:24.560)
11 Beakas, Jenna FR MALONE 5:08.00q 1 5:07.997
1:03.985 (1:03.985) 2:32.602 (1:28.617) 3:53.715 (1:21.113)
5:07.997 (1:14.282)
12 Sporcich, Shelbie JR URSULINE (OH 5:14.21q 3
58.694 (58.694) 2:24.585 (1:25.891) 3:51.930 (1:27.345)
5:14.204 (1:22.274)
13 Huffman, Kayla FR URSULINE (OH 5:18.90 2
59.650 (59.650) 2:21.042 (1:21.392) 3:48.835 (1:27.793)
5:18.899 (1:30.064)
14 Wilson, Erin SR KENTUCKY WES 5:22.20 3
59.912 (59.912) 2:25.013 (1:25.101) 3:57.125 (1:32.112)
5:22.198 (1:25.073)
15 Jeruto, Matilda SO FINDLAY 5:22.62 1
1:04.049 (1:04.049) 2:32.713 (1:28.664) 3:55.532 (1:22.819)
5:22.614 (1:27.082)
16 Young, Peyton SO TREVECCA NAZ 5:23.74 3
1:00.821 (1:00.821) 2:24.565 (1:23.744) 3:52.253 (1:27.688)
5:23.733 (1:31.480)
17 Vanhoy, Sydney JR MALONE 5:25.92 3
1:00.981 (1:00.981) 2:28.250 (1:27.269) 3:57.637 (1:29.387)
5:25.918 (1:28.281)
18 Purdy, Torrie SR FINDLAY 5:32.23 2
1:01.683 (1:01.683) 2:30.757 (1:29.074) 4:03.168 (1:32.411)
5:32.226 (1:29.058)
19 Pisarsky, Autumn FR CEDARVILLE 5:32.65 2
1:03.190 (1:03.190) 2:32.203 (1:29.013) 4:04.133 (1:31.930)
5:32.643 (1:28.510)
20 McMillan, Clara SR TREVECCA NAZ 5:35.82 3
1:03.668 (1:03.668) 2:32.467 (1:28.799) 4:05.332 (1:32.865)
5:35.811 (1:30.479)
21 Smith, Erin SO TREVECCA NAZ 5:40.00 1
1:04.536 (1:04.536) 2:33.817 (1:29.281) 4:07.275 (1:33.458)
5:39.993 (1:32.718)
22 Stowers, Emma FR ALDERSON BRO 5:43.37 3
1:03.486 (1:03.486) 2:35.721 (1:32.235) 4:10.013 (1:34.292)
5:43.369 (1:33.356)
23 Maguire, Haley FR KENTUCKY WES 5:46.69 2
1:01.118 (1:01.118) 2:34.021 (1:32.903) 4:12.720 (1:38.699)
5:46.683 (1:33.963)
24 Williams, Emma SO OHIO VALLEY 5:46.81 1
1:04.488 (1:04.488) 2:37.225 (1:32.737) 4:14.658 (1:37.433)
5:46.803 (1:32.145)
25 Steigerwald, Emily FR ALDERSON BRO 5:47.72 2
1:03.700 (1:03.700) 2:34.666 (1:30.966) 4:10.004 (1:35.338)
5:47.717 (1:37.713)
26 Compton, Kristen JR TREVECCA NAZ 5:48.24 1
1:04.742 (1:04.742) 2:36.874 (1:32.132) 4:12.948 (1:36.074)
5:48.240 (1:35.292)
27 Carroll, Micaela SR OHIO DOMINIC 5:49.97 3
1:05.040 (1:05.040) 2:39.324 (1:34.284) 4:17.254 (1:37.930)
5:49.965 (1:32.711)
28 Meeks, Emily FR OHIO VALLEY 5:50.77 1
1:04.918 (1:04.918) 2:37.699 (1:32.781) 4:15.511 (1:37.812)
5:50.768 (1:35.257)
29 Chelanga, Mevin SO OHIO VALLEY 5:58.88 2
1:03.289 (1:03.289) 2:35.281 (1:31.992) 4:19.117 (1:43.836)
5:58.871 (1:39.754)
30 Thomas, Diamond SO TIFFIN 6:16.39 3
1:00.672 (1:00.672) 2:35.745 (1:35.073) 4:28.323 (1:52.578)
6:16.381 (1:48.058)

Event 5 Women 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
G-MAC Record: G 4:33.83 5/5/2018 Sarah Berger, Walsh
D2 Auto: A 4:22.06
D2 Provo: P 4:33.24
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Lehotay, Andra JR WALSH 4:35.67
56.491 (56.491) 2:13.147 (1:16.656) 3:27.840 (1:14.693)
4:35.664 (1:07.824)
2 Reeves, Tori SR WALSH 4:37.63
56.725 (56.725) 2:13.321 (1:16.596) 3:28.401 (1:15.080)
4:37.627 (1:09.226)
3 Curtis-Collins, Mackenna FR MALONE 4:39.13
55.180 (55.180) 2:12.900 (1:17.720) 3:28.279 (1:15.379)
4:39.123 (1:10.844)
4 Bakan, Bre SR WALSH 4:49.30
56.520 (56.520) 2:13.202 (1:16.682) 3:29.294 (1:16.092)
4:49.298 (1:20.004)
5 Hobson, Remington FR CEDARVILLE 4:52.01
57.840 (57.840) 2:16.777 (1:18.937) 3:35.789 (1:19.012)
4:52.001 (1:16.212)
6 Poole, Megan SO HILLSDALE 4:53.11
58.086 (58.086) 2:15.702 (1:17.616) 3:35.456 (1:19.754)
4:53.108 (1:17.652)
7 Mango, Amber FR HILLSDALE 4:53.17
57.847 (57.847) 2:16.421 (1:18.574) 3:35.988 (1:19.567)
4:53.166 (1:17.178)
8 Hadley, Caitlyn SO WALSH 4:58.81
57.623 (57.623) 2:17.064 (1:19.441) 3:39.879 (1:22.815)
4:58.804 (1:18.925)
9 Haynes, Danielle JR DAVIS & ELKI 5:01.67
58.114 (58.114) 2:15.814 (1:17.700) 3:36.434 (1:20.620)
5:01.666 (1:25.232)
10 Beakas, Jenna FR MALONE 5:05.66
58.317 (58.317) 2:16.564 (1:18.247) 3:41.739 (1:25.175)
5:05.654 (1:23.915)
11 Watson, Skylee SO DAVIS & ELKI 5:12.96
58.277 (58.277) 2:16.921 (1:18.644) 3:42.794 (1:25.873)
5:12.954 (1:30.160)
12 Sporcich, Shelbie JR URSULINE (OH 5:25.49
57.473 (57.473) 2:21.341 (1:23.868) 3:56.454 (1:35.113)
5:25.488 (1:29.034)

Event 6 Women 5000 Meter Run
===================================================================
G-MAC Record: G 17:35.34 5/5/2018 Hannah Thompson, Malone
D2 Auto: A 16:10.21
D2 Provo: P 17:10.86
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Depies, Maryssa FR HILLSDALE 17:04.52P 2
40.599 (40.599) 2:03.570 (1:22.971) 3:24.342 (1:20.772)
4:46.723 (1:22.381) 6:08.739 (1:22.016) 7:32.114 (1:23.375)
8:55.331 (1:23.217) 10:18.916 (1:23.585) 11:42.007 (1:23.091)
13:05.396 (1:23.389) 14:28.560 (1:23.164) 15:49.097 (1:20.537)
17:04.518 (1:15.421)
2 Coy, Brianna JR WALSH 17:07.73P 2
40.272 (40.272) 2:03.062 (1:22.790) 3:24.091 (1:21.029)
4:46.165 (1:22.074) 6:08.534 (1:22.369) 7:31.635 (1:23.101)
8:54.984 (1:23.349) 10:18.465 (1:23.481) 11:41.780 (1:23.315)
13:05.230 (1:23.450) 14:28.458 (1:23.228) 15:49.821 (1:21.363)
17:07.721 (1:17.900)
3 Ackley, Alayna FR CEDARVILLE 17:25.63G 2
39.526 (39.526) 2:03.319 (1:23.793) 3:24.230 (1:20.911)
4:46.520 (1:22.290) 6:08.619 (1:22.099) 7:31.891 (1:23.272)
8:55.114 (1:23.223) 10:18.270 (1:23.156) 11:42.373 (1:24.103)
13:06.127 (1:23.754) 14:32.409 (1:26.282) 16:00.157 (1:27.748)
17:25.623 (1:25.466)
4 Leppelmeier, Alexa SO WALSH 17:41.35 2
40.952 (40.952) 2:04.221 (1:23.269) 3:26.996 (1:22.775)
4:49.727 (1:22.731) 6:16.889 (1:27.162) 7:44.465 (1:27.576)
9:14.123 (1:29.658) 10:42.116 (1:27.993) 12:10.231 (1:28.115)
13:38.556 (1:28.325) 15:02.904 (1:24.348) 16:27.483 (1:24.579)
17:41.341 (1:13.858)
5 McNally, Claire FR HILLSDALE 17:50.27 2
41.586 (41.586) 2:05.199 (1:23.613) 3:29.539 (1:24.340)
4:54.431 (1:24.892) 6:20.879 (1:26.448) 7:48.813 (1:27.934)
9:16.518 (1:27.705) 10:44.828 (1:28.310) 12:12.339 (1:27.511)
13:38.115 (1:25.776) 15:02.712 (1:24.597) 16:30.036 (1:27.324)
17:50.270 (1:20.234)
6 Curtis-Collins, Mackenna FR MALONE 17:58.26 2
41.363 (41.363) 2:04.719 (1:23.356) 3:28.313 (1:23.594)
4:52.455 (1:24.142) 6:18.880 (1:26.425) 7:45.113 (1:26.233)
9:14.402 (1:29.289) 10:41.967 (1:27.565) 12:10.744 (1:28.777)
13:38.464 (1:27.720) 15:06.537 (1:28.073) 16:35.388 (1:28.851)
17:58.252 (1:22.864)
7 Sholl, Bethany FR CEDARVILLE 18:15.20 2
42.314 (42.314) 2:08.084 (1:25.770) 3:34.174 (1:26.090)
5:01.245 (1:27.071) 6:28.811 (1:27.566) 7:56.719 (1:27.908)
9:24.994 (1:28.275) 10:54.375 (1:29.381) 12:24.056 (1:29.681)
13:54.810 (1:30.754) 15:25.664 (1:30.854) 16:53.682 (1:28.018)
18:15.197 (1:21.515)
8 Metzger, Leah FR MALONE 18:21.29 2
41.565 (41.565) 2:05.370 (1:23.805) 3:29.772 (1:24.402)
4:54.688 (1:24.916) 6:21.221 (1:26.533) 7:49.494 (1:28.273)
9:18.700 (1:29.206) 10:48.644 (1:29.944) 12:19.747 (1:31.103)
13:51.340 (1:31.593) 15:23.243 (1:31.903) 16:54.832 (1:31.589)
18:21.283 (1:26.451)
9 Soehnlen, Hannah FR WALSH 18:30.71 2
41.740 (41.740) 2:05.510 (1:23.770) 3:30.110 (1:24.600)
4:57.081 (1:26.971) 6:26.454 (1:29.373) 7:55.838 (1:29.384)
9:25.301 (1:29.463) 10:54.638 (1:29.337) 12:25.776 (1:31.138)
13:57.581 (1:31.805) 15:30.024 (1:32.443) 17:02.141 (1:32.117)
18:30.703 (1:28.562)
10 Plank, Amy FR CEDARVILLE 18:36.00 1
41.057 (41.057) 2:08.570 (1:27.513) 3:38.692 (1:30.122)
5:05.011 (1:26.319) 6:33.481 (1:28.470) 8:03.902 (1:30.421)
9:35.411 (1:31.509) 11:07.064 (1:31.653) 12:38.928 (1:31.864)
14:09.269 (1:30.341) 15:41.870 (1:32.601) 17:11.451 (1:29.581)
18:35.992 (1:24.541)
11 Parsons, Lily JR OHIO VALLEY 18:43.41 2
42.937 (42.937) 2:08.771 (1:25.834) 3:34.908 (1:26.137)
5:02.345 (1:27.437) 6:31.250 (1:28.905) 8:02.096 (1:30.846)
9:34.518 (1:32.422) 11:08.012 (1:33.494) 12:40.682 (1:32.670)
14:14.815 (1:34.133) 15:49.214 (1:34.399) 17:20.517 (1:31.303)
18:43.408 (1:22.891)
12 Westall, Julia SO MALONE 18:52.64 2
42.014 (42.014) 2:06.759 (1:24.745) 3:34.460 (1:27.701)
5:01.565 (1:27.105) 6:30.542 (1:28.977) 8:01.339 (1:30.797)
9:33.968 (1:32.629) 11:07.878 (1:33.910) 12:41.480 (1:33.602)
14:15.351 (1:33.871) 15:49.514 (1:34.163) 17:22.772 (1:33.258)
18:52.634 (1:29.862)
13 Norman, Grace JR CEDARVILLE 18:53.71 2
42.374 (42.374) 2:08.217 (1:25.843) 3:34.612 (1:26.395)
5:01.980 (1:27.368) 6:30.259 (1:28.279) 7:59.348 (1:29.089)
9:29.445 (1:30.097) 11:01.693 (1:32.248) 12:36.091 (1:34.398)
14:10.729 (1:34.638) 15:46.943 (1:36.214) 17:23.247 (1:36.304)
18:53.707 (1:30.460)
14 Lawrence, Gabrielle FR FINDLAY 18:59.75 2
42.659 (42.659) 2:08.588 (1:25.929) 3:35.429 (1:26.841)
5:02.626 (1:27.197) 6:30.978 (1:28.352) 8:00.620 (1:29.642)
9:31.891 (1:31.271) 11:05.051 (1:33.160) 12:40.493 (1:35.442)
14:15.422 (1:34.929) 15:50.886 (1:35.464) 17:27.844 (1:36.958)
18:59.744 (1:31.900)
15 Rauch, Addison JR HILLSDALE 19:00.62 1
41.138 (41.138) 2:08.705 (1:27.567) 3:38.890 (1:30.185)
5:05.110 (1:26.220) 6:33.598 (1:28.488) 8:04.192 (1:30.594)
9:35.665 (1:31.473) 11:07.334 (1:31.669) 12:39.192 (1:31.858)
14:10.916 (1:31.724) 15:48.342 (1:37.426) 17:27.245 (1:38.903)
19:00.613 (1:33.368)
16 Hodge, Kierra FR ALDERSON BRO 19:19.28 1
41.319 (41.319) 2:08.981 (1:27.662) 3:39.109 (1:30.128)
5:07.999 (1:28.890) 6:40.090 (1:32.091) 8:14.669 (1:34.579)
9:50.460 (1:35.791) 11:26.984 (1:36.524) 13:03.771 (1:36.787)
14:40.801 (1:37.030) 16:16.907 (1:36.106) 17:53.053 (1:36.146)
19:19.275 (1:26.222)
17 Haynes, Danielle JR DAVIS & ELKI 19:30.32 1
43.064 (43.064) 2:15.732 (1:32.668) 3:47.332 (1:31.600)
5:18.367 (1:31.035) 6:48.945 (1:30.578) 8:21.714 (1:32.769)
9:56.555 (1:34.841) 11:33.292 (1:36.737) 13:09.427 (1:36.135)
14:45.801 (1:36.374) 16:23.183 (1:37.382) 18:00.641 (1:37.458)
19:30.312 (1:29.671)
18 Cole, Holly FR TIFFIN 20:37.18 1
43.012 (43.012) 2:15.686 (1:32.674) 3:47.384 (1:31.698)
5:19.443 (1:32.059) 6:56.713 (1:37.270) 8:37.654 (1:40.941)
10:21.053 (1:43.399) 12:04.881 (1:43.828) 13:48.153 (1:43.272)
15:32.178 (1:44.025) 17:15.251 (1:43.073) 18:57.540 (1:42.289)
20:37.174 (1:39.634)
19 Watson, Skylee SO DAVIS & ELKI 20:46.03 1
44.583 (44.583) 2:17.063 (1:32.480) 3:51.449 (1:34.386)
5:26.711 (1:35.262) 7:04.339 (1:37.628) 8:44.159 (1:39.820)
10:27.184 (1:43.025) 12:10.997 (1:43.813) 13:55.369 (1:44.372)
15:39.472 (1:44.103) 17:23.652 (1:44.180) 19:07.777 (1:44.125)
20:46.021 (1:38.244)
20 Korrir, Emma FR LAKE ERIE 20:56.20 1
46.679 (46.679) 2:24.187 (1:37.508) 4:02.557 (1:38.370)
5:42.058 (1:39.501) 7:22.824 (1:40.766) 9:04.666 (1:41.842)
10:47.234 (1:42.568) 12:29.170 (1:41.936) 14:11.255 (1:42.085)
15:57.036 (1:45.781) 17:41.989 (1:44.953) 19:24.207 (1:42.218)
20:56.194 (1:31.987)
21 Cortez, Hailey FR URSULINE (OH 21:00.53 1
43.544 (43.544) 2:17.466 (1:33.922) 3:52.947 (1:35.481)
5:32.060 (1:39.113) 7:14.288 (1:42.228) 8:57.025 (1:42.737)
10:43.252 (1:46.227) 12:27.712 (1:44.460) 14:13.279 (1:45.567)
15:58.113 (1:44.834) 17:41.614 (1:43.501) 19:24.967 (1:43.353)
21:00.523 (1:35.556)
22 Pucella, Ashley SR URSULINE (OH 21:10.98 1
45.118 (45.118) 2:22.249 (1:37.131) 4:01.928 (1:39.679)
5:41.786 (1:39.858) 7:22.404 (1:40.618) 9:04.936 (1:42.532)
10:47.596 (1:42.660) 12:29.848 (1:42.252) 14:12.787 (1:42.939)
15:57.689 (1:44.902) 17:46.735 (1:49.046) 19:33.035 (1:46.300)
21:10.980 (1:37.945)
23 Soper, Lydia JR TREVECCA NAZ 21:42.00 1
46.466 (46.466) 2:24.385 (1:37.919) 4:02.011 (1:37.626)
5:41.440 (1:39.429) 7:23.437 (1:41.997) 9:06.276 (1:42.839)
10:52.725 (1:46.449) 12:40.658 (1:47.933) 14:28.846 (1:48.188)
16:17.821 (1:48.975) 18:08.905 (1:51.084) 19:59.770 (1:50.865)
21:41.993 (1:42.223)
24 Miller-Brown, Addyson FR OHIO DOMINIC 21:52.23 1
46.065 (46.065) 2:23.832 (1:37.767) 4:03.137 (1:39.305)
5:47.369 (1:44.232) 7:36.517 (1:49.148) 9:26.395 (1:49.878)
11:14.098 (1:47.703) 13:04.250 (1:50.152) 14:53.696 (1:49.446)
16:43.378 (1:49.682) 18:32.934 (1:49.556) 20:19.639 (1:46.705)
21:52.227 (1:32.588)
25 Guerry, Sarah SO URSULINE (OH 23:40.34 1
46.085 (46.085) 2:28.414 (1:42.329) 4:15.450 (1:47.036)
6:05.736 (1:50.286) 7:59.004 (1:53.268) 9:53.872 (1:54.868)
11:50.878 (1:57.006) 13:49.041 (1:58.163) 15:48.261 (1:59.220)
17:49.303 (2:01.042) 19:48.526 (1:59.223) 21:47.490 (1:58.964)
23:40.335 (1:52.845)
-- Sonneberger, Karissa SO WALSH DNF 2
41.166 (41.166) 2:03.943 (1:22.777) 3:26.962 (1:23.019)
4:52.728 (1:25.766) 6:21.428 (1:28.700)

Event 7 Women 10000 Meter Run
================================================================
G-MAC Record: G 36:17.43 5/2/2019 Alayna Ackley, Cedarville
D2 Auto: A 34:34.33
D2 Provo: P 36:37.02
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Ackley, Alayna FR CEDARVILLE 36:17.43G
1:23.967 (1:23.967) 2:51.169 (1:27.202) 4:18.083 (1:26.914)
5:45.677 (1:27.594) 7:12.875 (1:27.198) 8:38.794 (1:25.919)
10:05.789 (1:26.995) 11:33.271 (1:27.482) 13:00.223 (1:26.952)
14:27.518 (1:27.295) 15:55.060 (1:27.542) 17:23.379 (1:28.319)
18:49.911 (1:26.532) 20:17.733 (1:27.822) 21:44.952 (1:27.219)
23:10.205 (1:25.253) 24:38.831 (1:28.626) 26:06.881 (1:28.050)
27:35.829 (1:28.948) 29:03.771 (1:27.942) 30:31.514 (1:27.743)
31:59.149 (1:27.635) 33:27.885 (1:28.736) 34:55.795 (1:27.910)
36:17.427 (1:21.632)
2 Lewis, Arena JR HILLSDALE 36:58.71
1:27.638 (1:27.638) 3:01.781 (1:34.143) 4:34.923 (1:33.142)
6:06.543 (1:31.620) 7:36.101 (1:29.558) 9:07.442 (1:31.341)
10:38.929 (1:31.487) 12:09.806 (1:30.877) 13:40.618 (1:30.812)
15:10.984 (1:30.366) 16:38.357 (1:27.373) 18:03.856 (1:25.499)
19:30.026 (1:26.170) 20:55.112 (1:25.086) 22:21.826 (1:26.714)
23:47.828 (1:26.002) 25:15.145 (1:27.317) 26:42.138 (1:26.993)
28:09.857 (1:27.719) 29:37.607 (1:27.750) 31:06.064 (1:28.457)
32:36.646 (1:30.582) 34:06.426 (1:29.780) 35:35.939 (1:29.513)
36:58.707 (1:22.768)
3 Luther, Katelyn SR WALSH 38:00.60
1:24.268 (1:24.268) 2:50.919 (1:26.651) 4:18.368 (1:27.449)
5:45.968 (1:27.600) 7:13.757 (1:27.789) 8:42.025 (1:28.268)
10:11.979 (1:29.954) 11:42.395 (1:30.416) 13:13.724 (1:31.329)
14:44.151 (1:30.427) 16:18.923 (1:34.772) 17:54.396 (1:35.473)
19:29.247 (1:34.851) 21:02.704 (1:33.457) 22:37.314 (1:34.610)
24:11.774 (1:34.460) 25:46.760 (1:34.986) 27:21.795 (1:35.035)
28:59.073 (1:37.278) 30:33.537 (1:34.464) 32:05.552 (1:32.015)
33:36.059 (1:30.507) 35:04.180 (1:28.121) 36:37.780 (1:33.600)
38:00.597 (1:22.817)
4 Viscounte, Alyssa FR WALSH 38:03.67
1:26.601 (1:26.601) 2:57.655 (1:31.054) 4:30.150 (1:32.495)
6:01.349 (1:31.199) 7:31.577 (1:30.228) 9:01.609 (1:30.032)
10:31.947 (1:30.338) 12:02.493 (1:30.546) 13:32.983 (1:30.490)
15:03.573 (1:30.590) 16:35.210 (1:31.637) 18:06.673 (1:31.463)
19:38.303 (1:31.630) 21:09.998 (1:31.695) 22:42.449 (1:32.451)
24:14.813 (1:32.364) 25:48.157 (1:33.344) 27:21.972 (1:33.815)
28:56.194 (1:34.222) 30:28.313 (1:32.119) 32:02.078 (1:33.765)
33:34.379 (1:32.301) 35:06.345 (1:31.966) 36:38.246 (1:31.901)
38:03.661 (1:25.415)
5 Sholl, Bethany FR CEDARVILLE 38:12.18
1:31.110 (1:31.110) 3:03.949 (1:32.839) 4:38.562 (1:34.613)
6:11.098 (1:32.536) 7:44.587 (1:33.489) 9:16.624 (1:32.037)
10:50.027 (1:33.403) 12:23.585 (1:33.558) 13:56.975 (1:33.390)
15:30.128 (1:33.153) 17:04.264 (1:34.136) 18:37.938 (1:33.674)
20:09.088 (1:31.150) 21:41.168 (1:32.080) 23:12.815 (1:31.647)
24:44.453 (1:31.638) 26:15.757 (1:31.304) 27:46.518 (1:30.761)
29:17.232 (1:30.714) 30:47.969 (1:30.737) 32:18.063 (1:30.094)
33:49.027 (1:30.964) 35:20.780 (1:31.753) 36:50.444 (1:29.664)
38:12.177 (1:21.733)
6 Martin, Maria JR MALONE 38:16.86
1:31.802 (1:31.802) 3:04.572 (1:32.770) 4:39.188 (1:34.616)
6:11.750 (1:32.562) 7:44.404 (1:32.654) 9:16.365 (1:31.961)
10:49.756 (1:33.391) 12:23.344 (1:33.588) 13:56.703 (1:33.359)
15:29.838 (1:33.135) 17:03.939 (1:34.101) 18:37.646 (1:33.707)
20:08.909 (1:31.263) 21:40.863 (1:31.954) 23:12.513 (1:31.650)
24:44.258 (1:31.745) 26:15.476 (1:31.218) 27:46.205 (1:30.729)
29:16.967 (1:30.762) 30:47.773 (1:30.806) 32:17.821 (1:30.048)
33:48.715 (1:30.894) 35:20.539 (1:31.824) 36:52.998 (1:32.459)
38:16.858 (1:23.860)
7 Lawrence, Gabrielle FR FINDLAY 38:21.26
1:31.326 (1:31.326) 3:04.065 (1:32.739) 4:38.696 (1:34.631)
6:11.373 (1:32.677) 7:44.761 (1:33.388) 9:16.918 (1:32.157)
10:50.310 (1:33.392) 12:23.885 (1:33.575) 13:57.242 (1:33.357)
15:30.438 (1:33.196) 17:04.446 (1:34.008) 18:38.056 (1:33.610)
20:08.266 (1:30.210) 21:40.566 (1:32.300) 23:12.197 (1:31.631)
24:43.989 (1:31.792) 26:15.153 (1:31.164) 27:45.915 (1:30.762)
29:16.631 (1:30.716) 30:47.429 (1:30.798) 32:18.300 (1:30.871)
33:50.130 (1:31.830) 35:21.770 (1:31.640) 36:52.529 (1:30.759)
38:21.253 (1:28.724)
8 Maeda, Sophia FR HILLSDALE 38:32.61
1:27.864 (1:27.864) 3:02.032 (1:34.168) 4:35.181 (1:33.149)
6:06.897 (1:31.716) 7:36.803 (1:29.906) 9:07.690 (1:30.887)
10:39.280 (1:31.590) 12:10.231 (1:30.951) 13:40.971 (1:30.740)
15:11.620 (1:30.649) 16:43.443 (1:31.823) 18:16.816 (1:33.373)
19:50.152 (1:33.336) 21:22.672 (1:32.520) 22:56.286 (1:33.614)
24:30.111 (1:33.825) 26:04.205 (1:34.094) 27:36.418 (1:32.213)
29:10.881 (1:34.463) 30:45.030 (1:34.149) 32:18.242 (1:33.212)
33:51.737 (1:33.495) 35:27.775 (1:36.038) 37:03.391 (1:35.616)
38:32.604 (1:29.213)
9 Parsons, Lily JR OHIO VALLEY 38:50.19
1:31.510 (1:31.510) 3:04.316 (1:32.806) 4:38.857 (1:34.541)
6:11.521 (1:32.664) 7:44.927 (1:33.406) 9:17.079 (1:32.152)
10:50.563 (1:33.484) 12:24.128 (1:33.565) 13:57.497 (1:33.369)
15:30.711 (1:33.214) 17:04.556 (1:33.845) 18:38.186 (1:33.630)
20:09.267 (1:31.081) 21:41.463 (1:32.196) 23:13.088 (1:31.625)
24:44.653 (1:31.565) 26:16.009 (1:31.356) 27:47.607 (1:31.598)
29:21.901 (1:34.294) 30:59.415 (1:37.514) 32:34.157 (1:34.742)
34:08.455 (1:34.298) 35:43.597 (1:35.142) 37:19.125 (1:35.528)
38:50.183 (1:31.058)
10 Miller, Jocelyn FR MALONE 39:32.04
1:34.585 (1:34.585) 3:15.086 (1:40.501) 4:49.182 (1:34.096)
6:28.668 (1:39.486) 8:08.927 (1:40.259) 9:44.378 (1:35.451)
11:18.228 (1:33.850) 12:51.823 (1:33.595) 14:25.782 (1:33.959)
15:59.390 (1:33.608) 17:33.780 (1:34.390) 19:07.148 (1:33.368)
20:40.603 (1:33.455) 22:15.218 (1:34.615) 23:49.388 (1:34.170)
25:24.279 (1:34.891) 26:58.741 (1:34.462) 28:33.629 (1:34.888)
30:08.476 (1:34.847) 31:42.886 (1:34.410) 33:17.814 (1:34.928)
34:53.136 (1:35.322) 36:28.452 (1:35.316) 38:03.177 (1:34.725)
39:32.032 (1:28.855)
11 Honesty, Kayla JR OHIO VALLEY 40:56.14
1:34.845 (1:34.845) 3:15.356 (1:40.511) 4:52.511 (1:37.155)
6:32.454 (1:39.943) 8:11.399 (1:38.945) 9:48.329 (1:36.930)
11:27.573 (1:39.244) 13:07.054 (1:39.481) 14:46.421 (1:39.367)
16:25.973 (1:39.552) 18:03.914 (1:37.941) 19:42.102 (1:38.188)
21:20.098 (1:37.996) 22:58.359 (1:38.261) 24:37.459 (1:39.100)
26:17.021 (1:39.562) 27:55.257 (1:38.236) 29:34.728 (1:39.471)
31:15.146 (1:40.418) 32:55.674 (1:40.528) 34:35.959 (1:40.285)
36:15.653 (1:39.694) 37:53.345 (1:37.692) 39:28.468 (1:35.123)
40:56.140 (1:27.672)
12 Hodge, Kierra FR ALDERSON BRO 41:03.27
1:28.064 (1:28.064) 3:02.376 (1:34.312) 4:36.012 (1:33.636)
6:10.743 (1:34.731) 7:45.268 (1:34.525) 9:18.901 (1:33.633)
10:56.021 (1:37.120) 12:35.304 (1:39.283) 14:14.536 (1:39.232)
15:55.961 (1:41.425) 17:37.853 (1:41.892) 19:19.635 (1:41.782)
21:00.973 (1:41.338) 22:43.020 (1:42.047) 24:25.200 (1:42.180)
26:08.781 (1:43.581) 27:52.622 (1:43.841) 29:34.970 (1:42.348)
31:15.234 (1:40.264) 32:56.972 (1:41.738) 34:36.255 (1:39.283)
36:15.316 (1:39.061) 37:54.278 (1:38.962) 39:33.430 (1:39.152)
41:03.262 (1:29.832)
13 Wheeler, Gabby SR CEDARVILLE 41:06.16
1:33.556 (1:33.556) 3:14.412 (1:40.856) 4:52.473 (1:38.061)
6:32.240 (1:39.767) 8:10.461 (1:38.221) 9:47.921 (1:37.460)
11:27.417 (1:39.496) 13:06.838 (1:39.421) 14:45.183 (1:38.345)
16:23.675 (1:38.492) 18:02.107 (1:38.432) 19:41.478 (1:39.371)
21:19.901 (1:38.423) 22:58.083 (1:38.182) 24:37.321 (1:39.238)
26:16.768 (1:39.447) 27:56.973 (1:40.205) 29:36.078 (1:39.105)
31:15.509 (1:39.431) 32:55.745 (1:40.236) 34:35.635 (1:39.890)
36:16.352 (1:40.717) 37:56.404 (1:40.052) 39:37.154 (1:40.750)
41:06.153 (1:28.999)
14 Groh, Sarah SO CEDARVILLE 41:08.03
1:33.377 (1:33.377) 3:14.040 (1:40.663) 4:52.221 (1:38.181)
6:31.993 (1:39.772) 8:11.077 (1:39.084) 9:48.160 (1:37.083)
11:27.328 (1:39.168) 13:06.533 (1:39.205) 14:44.807 (1:38.274)
16:22.607 (1:37.800) 18:01.178 (1:38.571) 19:39.135 (1:37.957)
21:17.231 (1:38.096) 22:55.115 (1:37.884) 24:35.417 (1:40.302)
26:13.833 (1:38.416) 27:55.154 (1:41.321) 29:35.691 (1:40.537)
31:15.849 (1:40.158) 32:56.580 (1:40.731) 34:37.630 (1:41.050)
36:17.617 (1:39.987) 37:58.889 (1:41.272) 39:38.399 (1:39.510)
41:08.025 (1:29.626)
15 Define, Taylor FR WALSH 41:37.13
1:34.190 (1:34.190) 3:13.196 (1:39.006) 4:52.187 (1:38.991)
6:31.953 (1:39.766) 8:11.380 (1:39.427) 9:48.490 (1:37.110)
11:27.708 (1:39.218) 13:07.015 (1:39.307) 14:45.922 (1:38.907)
16:24.788 (1:38.866) 18:04.389 (1:39.601) 19:43.489 (1:39.100)
21:23.803 (1:40.314) 23:04.804 (1:41.001) 24:47.611 (1:42.807)
26:29.354 (1:41.743) 28:12.171 (1:42.817) 29:55.443 (1:43.272)
31:38.896 (1:43.453) 33:21.538 (1:42.642) 35:04.395 (1:42.857)
36:46.849 (1:42.454) 38:28.314 (1:41.465) 40:07.695 (1:39.381)
41:37.128 (1:29.433)
16 Curren, Maria SR URSULINE (OH 42:17.60
1:34.100 (1:34.100) 3:14.850 (1:40.750) 4:52.266 (1:37.416)
6:32.243 (1:39.977) 8:11.443 (1:39.200) 9:49.028 (1:37.585)
11:28.080 (1:39.052) 13:07.345 (1:39.265) 14:46.226 (1:38.881)
16:25.099 (1:38.873) 18:03.620 (1:38.521) 19:42.807 (1:39.187)
21:23.039 (1:40.232) 23:04.414 (1:41.375) 24:47.904 (1:43.490)
26:31.398 (1:43.494) 28:15.368 (1:43.970) 30:02.049 (1:46.681)
31:49.523 (1:47.474) 33:37.595 (1:48.072) 35:24.672 (1:47.077)
37:12.027 (1:47.355) 38:58.887 (1:46.860) 40:43.791 (1:44.904)
42:17.592 (1:33.801)
17 Willett, Clare SO MALONE 42:41.76
1:34.471 (1:34.471) 3:15.202 (1:40.731) 4:49.230 (1:34.028)
6:28.767 (1:39.537) 8:09.212 (1:40.445) 9:47.598 (1:38.386)
11:27.128 (1:39.530) 13:06.726 (1:39.598) 14:47.024 (1:40.298)
16:26.335 (1:39.311) 18:06.244 (1:39.909) 19:48.589 (1:42.345)
21:30.624 (1:42.035) 23:14.251 (1:43.627) 24:58.179 (1:43.928)
26:41.710 (1:43.531) 28:27.208 (1:45.498) 30:14.199 (1:46.991)
32:01.550 (1:47.351) 33:48.201 (1:46.651) 35:34.900 (1:46.699)
37:22.152 (1:47.252) 39:09.599 (1:47.447) 40:57.130 (1:47.531)
42:41.758 (1:44.628)
18 Cortez, Hailey FR URSULINE (OH 43:43.38
1:33.426 (1:33.426) 3:11.439 (1:38.013) 4:49.576 (1:38.137)
6:29.207 (1:39.631) 8:09.564 (1:40.357) 9:49.203 (1:39.639)
11:30.455 (1:41.252) 13:13.710 (1:43.255) 14:58.548 (1:44.838)
16:42.825 (1:44.277) 18:27.922 (1:45.097) 20:12.990 (1:45.068)
21:59.647 (1:46.657) 23:47.662 (1:48.015) 25:36.328 (1:48.666)
27:26.353 (1:50.025) 29:17.399 (1:51.046) 31:07.654 (1:50.255)
32:58.997 (1:51.343) 34:50.376 (1:51.379) 36:41.734 (1:51.358)
38:32.917 (1:51.183) 40:22.299 (1:49.382) 42:08.644 (1:46.345)
43:43.380 (1:34.736)
19 McCormick, Emma FR HILLSDALE 44:51.98
1:36.829 (1:36.829) 3:20.005 (1:43.176) 5:01.504 (1:41.499)
6:45.450 (1:43.946) 8:32.109 (1:46.659) 10:16.145 (1:44.036)
12:04.309 (1:48.164) 13:51.768 (1:47.459) 15:40.099 (1:48.331)
17:28.575 (1:48.476) 19:16.737 (1:48.162) 21:05.218 (1:48.481)
22:54.440 (1:49.222) 24:43.665 (1:49.225) 26:32.021 (1:48.356)
28:22.941 (1:50.920) 30:14.074 (1:51.133) 32:05.204 (1:51.130)
33:58.007 (1:52.803) 35:51.397 (1:53.390) 37:44.133 (1:52.736)
39:35.427 (1:51.294) 41:23.770 (1:48.343) 43:12.081 (1:48.311)
44:51.977 (1:39.896)
20 McHenry, Marcella JR URSULINE (OH 45:47.76
1:37.332 (1:37.332) 3:20.352 (1:43.020) 5:01.212 (1:40.860)
6:45.250 (1:44.038) 8:32.465 (1:47.215) 10:16.560 (1:44.095)
12:04.410 (1:47.850) 13:52.136 (1:47.726) 15:43.137 (1:51.001)
17:30.959 (1:47.822) 19:19.723 (1:48.764) 21:05.871 (1:46.148)
22:55.606 (1:49.735) 24:44.026 (1:48.420) 26:34.335 (1:50.309)
28:26.907 (1:52.572) 30:15.261 (1:48.354) 32:07.875 (1:52.614)
34:04.152 (1:56.277) 36:02.883 (1:58.731) 37:53.942 (1:51.059)
40:01.817 (2:07.875) 42:02.838 (2:01.021) 43:59.292 (1:56.454)
45:47.751 (1:48.459)

Event 8 Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
G-MAC Record: G 13.98 5/5/2018 Milani Glass, Findlay
D2 Auto: A 13.45
D2 Provo: P 14.23
Name Year School Prelims Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Moyer, Cyann SO URSULINE (OH 14.82Q 0.9 1
2 Gielink, Emma SR TIFFIN 14.85Q 0.9 2
3 Andrews, Rajiah FR TIFFIN 14.92Q 1.2 3
4 Williams, Jazilee SO TIFFIN 15.05Q 1.2 3
5 Moeller, Johanna JR LAKE ERIE 15.16Q 0.9 2
6 Rodgers, Alexandra JR WALSH 15.34Q 0.9 1
7 Camp, Kirsten SR TIFFIN 15.49q 0.9 2
8 Svendsen, Paige JR MALONE 15.64q 1.2 3
9 Tamasovich, Megan SO OHIO DOMINIC 15.85 0.9 1
10 McCluer, Carlee FR FINDLAY 15.90 0.9 1
11 Willow, Lauren SO CEDARVILLE 16.10 0.9 2
12 Radwany, Gracey SO WALSH 16.61 1.2 3
13 Kosker, Emily FR CEDARVILLE 16.62 0.9 2
14 Brant, Elizabeth FR ALDERSON BRO 16.65 0.9 1
15 Rekstis, Madison FR MALONE 16.79 1.2 3
16 Hudson, Lauren FR KENTUCKY WES 17.54 0.9 2
17 Fuqua, Nyla FR LAKE ERIE 17.61 1.2 3
18 Mowrey, Miranda FR URSULINE (OH 17.93 1.2 3
19 Tumblin, Monica JR OHIO DOMINIC 18.33 0.9 1

Event 8 Women 100 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================
G-MAC Record: G 13.98 5/5/2018 Milani Glass, Findlay
D2 Auto: A 13.45
D2 Provo: P 14.23
Name Year School Finals Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
1 Andrews, Rajiah FR TIFFIN 14.39 1.0
2 Moyer, Cyann SO URSULINE (OH 14.51 1.0
3 Moeller, Johanna JR LAKE ERIE 14.89 1.0
4 Williams, Jazilee SO TIFFIN 14.90 1.0
5 Rodgers, Alexandra JR WALSH 14.97 1.0
6 Camp, Kirsten SR TIFFIN 15.21 1.0
7 Svendsen, Paige JR MALONE 15.47 1.0
-- Gielink, Emma SR TIFFIN FS 1.0

Event 9 Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
G-MAC Record: G 1:01.46 5/3/2019 Samantha Kirk, Davis & Elki
D2 Auto: A 59.05
D2 Provo: P 1:01.92
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Kirk, Samantha SO DAVIS & ELKI G 1:01.46Q 1
2 Moyer, Cyann SO URSULINE (OH 1:03.46Q 3
3 Townsend, Calli SO HILLSDALE 1:04.22Q 2
4 Svendsen, Paige JR MALONE 1:03.98q 3
5 Boehm, Melanie FR HILLSDALE 1:04.70q 2
6 Jones, Raquel SO WALSH 1:06.43q 1
7 Sandlin, Destiny FR TIFFIN 1:09.14q 1
8 Hudson, Lauren FR KENTUCKY WES 1:09.28q 2
9 Goff, Sydney SR KENTUCKY WES 1:09.44 3
10 Wells, Mariah FR URSULINE (OH 1:10.32 2
11 Kosker, Emily FR CEDARVILLE 1:10.57 2
12 McDermott, Madelynn JR MALONE 1:10.99 3
13 Payton, Teairra SR KENTUCKY WES 1:12.94 3
14 Brant, Elizabeth FR ALDERSON BRO 1:13.17 1
15 Tumblin, Monica JR OHIO DOMINIC 1:13.41 1
16 Mackey, Mariah JR TIFFIN 1:14.57 2
17 Voss, Sydney FR LAKE ERIE 1:14.94 3
18 Tamasovich, Megan SO OHIO DOMINIC 1:14.95 1
19 Jeffries, Ta'Sharra SO ALDERSON BRO 1:15.07 3
20 Martin-Shuttleworth, Tes JR TIFFIN 1:15.80 1
21 Hardin, Aleisa JR KENTUCKY WES 1:17.29 3
22 Mowrey, Miranda FR URSULINE (OH 1:22.26 2

Event 9 Women 400 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
G-MAC Record: G 1:01.46 5/3/2019 Samantha Kirk, Davis & Elki
D2 Auto: A 59.05
D2 Provo: P 1:01.92
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Kirk, Samantha SO DAVIS & ELKI 1:01.13G
2 Townsend, Calli SO HILLSDALE 1:02.37
3 Svendsen, Paige JR MALONE 1:03.14
4 Boehm, Melanie FR HILLSDALE 1:03.36
5 Moyer, Cyann SO URSULINE (OH 1:04.92
6 Jones, Raquel SO WALSH 1:06.44
7 Sandlin, Destiny FR TIFFIN 1:07.53
8 Hudson, Lauren FR KENTUCKY WES 1:10.63

Event 10 Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
G-MAC Record: G 10:25.82 5/3/2019 Allysen Eads, Hillsdale
D2 Auto: A 10:12.97
D2 Provo: P 11:01.67
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Eads, Allysen SR HILLSDALE 10:25.82G
44.155 (44.155) 2:07.202 (1:23.047) 3:30.198 (1:22.996)
4:53.211 (1:23.013) 6:17.197 (1:23.986) 7:41.522 (1:24.325)
9:05.739 (1:24.217) 10:25.813 (1:20.074)
2 Leppelmeier, Alexa SO WALSH 10:46.71P
44.397 (44.397) 2:07.790 (1:23.393) 3:31.809 (1:24.019)
4:56.927 (1:25.118) 6:25.028 (1:28.101) 7:55.264 (1:30.236)
9:24.100 (1:28.836) 10:46.705 (1:22.605)
3 Casaletto, Kayla SR CEDARVILLE 10:51.99P
44.143 (44.143) 2:07.231 (1:23.088) 3:30.981 (1:23.750)
4:55.768 (1:24.787) 6:23.401 (1:27.633) 7:53.813 (1:30.412)
9:26.189 (1:32.376) 10:51.987 (1:25.798)
4 Vanderstelt, Kate JR HILLSDALE 11:40.65
46.510 (46.510) 2:16.786 (1:30.276) 3:48.769 (1:31.983)
5:21.560 (1:32.791) 6:56.403 (1:34.843) 8:33.982 (1:37.579)
10:10.662 (1:36.680) 11:40.642 (1:29.980)
5 Lynch, Macy SO WALSH 11:46.30
45.565 (45.565) 2:16.305 (1:30.740) 3:48.061 (1:31.756)
5:22.729 (1:34.668) 6:59.152 (1:36.423) 8:37.223 (1:38.071)
10:15.258 (1:38.035) 11:46.295 (1:31.037)
6 Menegay, Iris FR WALSH 12:21.15
47.279 (47.279) 2:19.685 (1:32.406) 3:58.465 (1:38.780)
5:39.258 (1:40.793) 7:21.232 (1:41.974) 9:03.742 (1:42.510)
10:45.016 (1:41.274) 12:21.147 (1:36.131)
7 Treadway, Taylor SR ALDERSON BRO 12:40.12
46.977 (46.977) 2:21.063 (1:34.086) 3:57.190 (1:36.127)
5:39.810 (1:42.620) 7:26.569 (1:46.759) 9:13.831 (1:47.262)
10:59.945 (1:46.114) 12:40.113 (1:40.168)
8 Sporcich, Shelbie JR URSULINE (OH 12:49.49
47.881 (47.881) 2:22.347 (1:34.466) 4:04.071 (1:41.724)
5:49.197 (1:45.126) 7:37.396 (1:48.199) 9:24.875 (1:47.479)
11:12.487 (1:47.612) 12:49.487 (1:37.000)
9 Wyant, Ruthie SO TIFFIN 13:53.92
47.887 (47.887) 2:23.961 (1:36.074) 4:10.643 (1:46.682)
6:04.485 (1:53.842) 8:00.534 (1:56.049) 9:59.600 (1:59.066)
11:59.791 (2:00.191) 13:53.915 (1:54.124)

Event 11 Women 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
G-MAC Record: G 47.54 5/5/2018 Ursuline (Ohio), Ursuline (Oh
D2 Auto: A 45.52
D2 Provo: P 46.86
School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 TIFFIN 48.17Q 1
1) Andrews, Rajiah FR 2) Peoples, Alexya SO
3) Cooper-Laylor, Tatiyana FR 4) Holbrook, Brittany JR
2 WALSH 48.75Q 2
1) Kotoch, Rachael JR 2) Smith, Jetaiya SR
3) Bookless, Cassidi FR 4) Gray, Juanita FR
3 DAVIS & ELKINS 48.50Q 1
1) Augustine, Megan JR 2) Kirk, Samantha SO
3) Chambers, Roxine JR 4) Mcfarlin, Roxanne FR
4 MALONE 48.85Q 2
1) Krieger, Ashley SR 2) Roberts, Madison SO
3) Curtis, Azure FR 4) Williams-Fields, Londie FR
5 LAKE ERIE 48.60q 1
1) West, Ashley FR 2) Snyder, Imane FR
3) Hartman, Luca SO 4) Crouch, Sydney FR
6 FINDLAY 49.66q 2
1) Manns, Aubreah JR 2) Hemmings, Semoy JR
3) Pean, Mikaely FR 4) Shipman, Jenna JR
7 URSULINE (OHIO) 50.72q 2
1) Henry, Sugar SO 2) Pierre, Gesnide JR
3) Moyer, Cyann SO 4) Wells, Mariah FR
8 KENTUCKY WESLEYAN 51.30q 1
1) Payton, Teairra SR 2) Hardin, Aneya SR
3) Hardin, Aleisa JR 4) Mason, Taleia JR
9 ALDERSON BROADDUS 51.97 1
1) Turner, Diamond SO 2) Ross, Madison JR
3) Jeffries, Ta'Sharra SO 4) Weatherspoon, Jeana FR
10 HILLSDALE 53.87 2
1) Bassette, Kathryn JR 2) Jones, Danielle JR
3) Day, Alexie FR 4) Freeman, Kristin SR
-- TREVECCA NAZARENE DQ 2 Rule 5.9.9 zone 3
1) Tyska, Jorden JR 2) McMillan, Clara SR
3) Waldrep, Sydney FR 4) Portell, McKenna SR

Event 11 Women 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
G-MAC Record: G 47.54 5/5/2018 Ursuline (Ohio), Ursuline (Oh
D2 Auto: A 45.52
D2 Provo: P 46.86
School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 TIFFIN 47.33G
2 DAVIS & ELKINS 48.12
3 LAKE ERIE 48.30
4 MALONE 48.65
5 WALSH 48.66
6 FINDLAY 50.17
7 URSULINE (OHIO) 50.53
8 KENTUCKY WESLEYAN 52.55

Event 12 Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
G-MAC Record: G 3:51.99 5/5/2018 Malone, Malone
R Carr, A Murphy, A Krieger, K Grimes
D2 Auto: A 3:40.10
D2 Provo: P 3:48.20
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 HILLSDALE 3:51.14G 2
1) Boehm, Melanie FR 2) Porter, Abbie JR
3) O'Leary, Alanna FR 4) Townsend, Calli SO
1:55.709 (1:55.709) 2:52.920 (57.211) 3:51.135 (58.215)
2 FINDLAY 3:52.03 2
1) Hemmings, Semoy JR 2) Robinett, Hayley FR
3) Manns, Aubreah JR 4) Shipman, Jenna JR
1:56.461 (1:56.461) 2:54.748 (58.287) 3:52.030 (57.282)
3 MALONE 3:52.46 2
1) Carr, Rebekah JR 2) Williams-Fields, Londie FR
3) Curtis, Azure FR 4) Grimes, Katie SR
1:58.145 (1:58.145) 2:55.980 (57.835) 3:52.457 (56.477)
4 DAVIS & ELKINS 3:57.98 2
1) Chambers, Roxine JR 2) Mcfarlin, Roxanne FR
3) Laberge, Rebecca SO 4) Kirk, Samantha SO
1:55.131 (1:55.131) 2:57.299 (1:02.168) 3:57.978 (1:00.679)
5 TIFFIN 3:59.98 1
1) Doss, Madison JR 2) Peoples, Alexya SO
3) Sandlin, Destiny FR 4) Andrews, Rajiah FR
2:00.906 (2:00.906) 3:01.190 (1:00.284) 3:59.976 (58.786)
6 LAKE ERIE 4:03.63 1
1) West, Ashley FR 2) Voss, Sydney FR
3) Hartman, Luca SO 4) Crouch, Sydney FR
2:00.396 (2:00.396) 3:03.619 (1:03.223) 4:03.624 (1:00.005)
7 WALSH 4:04.38 2
1) Bakan, Bre SR 2) Bookless, Cassidi FR
3) Culhane, Clarise SO 4) Jones, Raquel SO
2:02.265 (2:02.265) 3:03.430 (1:01.165) 4:04.373 (1:00.943)
8 KENTUCKY WESLEYAN 4:06.85 1
1) Burns, Leslie SR 2) Goff, Sydney SR
3) Wilson, Erin SR 4) Hudson, Lauren FR
2:04.354 (2:04.354) 3:05.753 (1:01.399) 4:06.843 (1:01.090)
9 URSULINE (OHIO) 4:09.58 1
1) Edwards, Chelsea SR 2) Schwartz, Amanda JR
3) Sporcich, Shelbie JR 4) Moyer, Cyann SO
2:02.202 (2:02.202) 3:04.638 (1:02.436) 4:09.574 (1:04.936)
10 CEDARVILLE 4:10.44 2
1) Ewing, Marie SO 2) Hobson, Remington FR
3) Johnson, Hanah JR 4) Sweeney, Rachel SO
2:04.949 (2:04.949) 3:07.599 (1:02.650) 4:10.434 (1:02.835)
11 OHIO DOMINICAN 4:14.38 1
1) Stevens, Shaunqueza JR 2) Downour, Makaylah SR
3) Tamasovich, Megan SO 4) Barber, Bryanna JR
2:06.853 (2:06.853) 3:11.514 (1:04.661) 4:14.371 (1:02.857)
12 ALDERSON BROADDUS 4:23.38 1
1) Jeffries, Ta'Sharra SO 2) Ross, Madison JR
3) Collins, Monea JR 4) Weatherspoon, Jeana FR
2:11.029 (2:11.029) 3:18.472 (1:07.443) 4:23.380 (1:04.908)

Event 13 Women High Jump
==========================================================================
G-MAC Record: G 1.65m 4/29/2017 Branney/Perry, Malone/Ursuline
D2 Auto: A 1.77m
D2 Provo: P 1.67m
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Gwinner, Marisa FR TIFFIN 1.72mP 5-07.75
1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 1.72 1.77
P P P O XO XO XXX
2 Francis, Mercedeez SO TIFFIN 1.67mP 5-05.75
1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 1.72
P O O XXO O XXX
3 Day, Alexie FR HILLSDALE 1.62m 5-03.75
1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67
P O O O XXX
3 Willow, Lauren SO CEDARVILLE 1.62m 5-03.75
1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67
P P O O XXX
3 Branney, Olga JR MALONE 1.62m 5-03.75
1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67
P P O O XXX
6 Rogala, Dalaney JR TIFFIN J1.62m 5-03.75
1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67
P O XO O XXX
7 Camp, Kirsten SR TIFFIN J1.62m 5-03.75
1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67
P O O XXO XXX
8 Chaddock, Josie JR LAKE ERIE J1.62m 5-03.75
1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67
P XO O XXO XXX
9 Tamasovich, Megan SO OHIO DOMINIC 1.52m 4-11.75
1.47 1.52 1.57
P XO XXX
10 Nielsen, Hailey JR LAKE ERIE 1.47m 4-09.75
1.47 1.52
O XXX
10 Burdge, Sydney SR TREVECCA NAZ 1.47m 4-09.75
1.47 1.52
O XXX
12 Weatherspoon, Jeana FR ALDERSON BRO J1.47m 4-09.75
1.47 1.52
XO XXX
12 Freeman, Kristin SR HILLSDALE J1.47m 4-09.75
1.47 1.52
XO XXX
12 Voss, Sydney FR LAKE ERIE J1.47m 4-09.75
1.47 1.52
XO XXX
-- Stewart, Skyler FR WALSH NH
1.47
XXX
-- Fiegl, Christine JR WALSH NH
1.47
XXX

Event 14 Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
G-MAC Record: G 3.97m 5/4/2018 Kaitlyn Barber, Walsh
D2 Auto: A 4.08m
D2 Provo: P 3.65m
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Barnes, Madeline SO CEDARVILLE 3.60m 11-09.75
2.70 2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75
P P P P P O O XXX
2 Cromer, Meadow FR FINDLAY J3.60m 11-09.75
2.70 2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75
P P P P P O XXO XXX
3 Hayes, Madeline FR TIFFIN 3.45m 11-03.75
2.70 2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60
P P P P O O XXX
3 Bassette, Kathryn JR HILLSDALE 3.45m 11-03.75
2.70 2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60
P P P P O O XXX
5 Putney, Lillian FR LAKE ERIE 3.30m 10-10.00
2.70 2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45
P XXO XO XO O XXX
6 Rogala, Dalaney JR TIFFIN 3.15m 10-04.00
2.70 2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30
O O XO O XXX
7 Morris, Kaysi FR OHIO DOMINIC J3.15m 10-04.00
2.70 2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30
O O XO XO XXX
8 Viola, Alyssa SO HILLSDALE 2.85m 9-04.25
2.70 2.85 3.00
O O XXX
8 Wickiser, Christy FR FINDLAY 2.85m 9-04.25
2.70 2.85 3.00
O O XXX
10 Barton, Jessica SO CEDARVILLE J2.85m 9-04.25
2.70 2.85 3.00
XO O XXX
11 Abke, Allison FR TIFFIN J2.85m 9-04.25
2.70 2.85 3.00
O XO XXX
-- Waldrep, Sydney FR TREVECCA NAZ NH
2.70
XPP
-- Fiegl, Christine JR WALSH NH
2.70
XXX
-- Urban, Natalie FR LAKE ERIE NH
2.70
XXX
-- Adams, Chandler SO KENTUCKY WES NH
2.70
XXX
-- Scarberry, Nicole SO FINDLAY NH
2.70
XXX
-- Heuring, Cheyenne FR KENTUCKY WES NH
2.70
XXX

Event 15 Women Long Jump
===============================================================================
G-MAC Record: G 6.07m 4/29/2017 Janelle Perry, Ursuline
D2 Auto: A 6.29m
D2 Provo: P 5.80m
Name Year School Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 Blair, Miaisha JR TIFFIN 5.63m +0.0 18-05.75
5.32m(-0.2) 5.29m(-0.3) FOUL 5.54m(+0.0) 5.63m(+0.0) 5.32m(+0.0)
2 Evans, Shalbe JR TIFFIN 5.52m +0.0 18-01.50
FOUL 5.51m(+0.0) 5.44m(+0.0) 5.43m(-0.2) FOUL 5.52m(+0.0)
3 Camp, Kirsten SR TIFFIN 5.32m -0.1 17-05.50
FOUL 5.17m(-0.6) 5.32m(-0.1) PASS PASS PASS
4 Moeller, Johanna JR LAKE ERIE 5.31m +0.0 17-05.25
5.23m(+0.0) 5.31m(+0.0) FOUL 4.99m(-0.1) 4.82m(+0.0) 5.13m(+0.0)
5 Williams, Jazilee SO TIFFIN 5.27m +0.0 17-03.50
FOUL 5.27m(+0.0) 5.10m(-0.4) 4.97m(+0.0) 5.23m(+0.0) FOUL
6 Jones, Danielle JR HILLSDALE 5.20m +0.0 17-00.75
5.03m(-0.6) FOUL 5.04m(+0.0) FOUL FOUL 5.20m(+0.0)
7 Smith, Lyndsey SR CEDARVILLE 5.17m +0.0 16-11.50
5.12m(+0.0) 4.93m(-0.2) 5.17m(+0.0) 5.16m(-0.1) FOUL FOUL
8 Shipman, Jenna JR FINDLAY 5.07m -0.2 16-07.75
5.07m(-0.2) FOUL 5.00m(+0.0) FOUL 4.87m(+0.0) FOUL
9 Roberts, Madison SO MALONE 4.99m +0.0 16-04.50
4.99m(+0.0) 4.78m(+0.0) 4.56m(+0.0) 4.91m(+0.0) 4.93m(+0.0) 4.77m(-0.8)
10 Ferrucci, Logan FR MALONE 4.98m +0.0 16-04.25
4.98m(+0.0) 4.92m(+0.0) 4.67m(+0.0)
11 Rodgers, Alexandra JR WALSH 4.94m -0.2 16-02.50
4.89m(0.4) 4.92m(-0.6) 4.94m(-0.2)
12 Crouch, Sydney FR LAKE ERIE 4.92m +0.0 16-01.75
4.92m(+0.0) 4.78m(+0.0) FOUL
13 Fisher, Morgan FR WALSH 4.73m +0.0 15-06.25
4.73m(+0.0) FOUL 4.72m(+0.0)
14 Ross, Madison JR ALDERSON BRO 4.70m -0.2 15-05.00
4.57m(+0.0) 4.70m(-0.2) 4.62m(+0.0)
15 Hines, Jessica SO KENTUCKY WES 4.66m +0.0 15-03.50
4.29m(-0.7) 4.66m(+0.0) 4.45m(+0.0)
16 Knott, Taryne SR KENTUCKY WES 4.29m +0.0 14-01.00
4.28m(+0.0) 4.28m(-0.2) 4.29m(+0.0)
17 Hardin, Aleisa JR KENTUCKY WES 4.28m +0.0 14-00.50
FOUL 4.28m(+0.0) FOUL
18 Marino, Isabelle FR TREVECCA NAZ 3.45m -0.3 11-04.00
FOUL 3.45m(-0.3) FOUL
-- Snider, Jaymie SR ALDERSON BRO FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL

Event 16 Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================
G-MAC Record: G 11.63m 5/5/2018 Chloe Ohlgren, Hillsdale
D2 Auto: A 12.77m
D2 Provo: P 11.85m
Name Year School Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 Blair, Miaisha JR TIFFIN 11.37m +0.0 37-03.75
11.22m(+0.0) 11.37m(+0.0) PASS FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) PASS
2 Henry, Sugar SO URSULINE (OH 11.08m +0.0 36-04.25
FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 11.08m(+0.0) 10.95m(+0.0) 11.07m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)
3 Gielink, Emma SR TIFFIN 11.01m +0.0 36-01.50
FOUL(+0.0) 11.01m(+0.0) FOUL(-0.1) FOUL(-0.4) FOUL(+0.0) 10.82m(+0.0)
4 Evans, Shalbe JR TIFFIN 10.95m -0.5 35-11.25
FOUL(+0.0) 10.95m(-0.5) FOUL(-0.6) 10.90m(+0.0) 10.76m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)
5 Jones, Danielle JR HILLSDALE 10.73m +0.0 35-02.50
10.34m(+0.0) 10.28m(+0.0) 10.73m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)
6 Andrews, Rajiah FR TIFFIN 10.60m +0.0 34-09.50
10.60m(+0.0) 10.56m(-0.6) FOUL(-0.2) FOUL(-0.4) FOUL(-0.3) FOUL(-0.4)
7 Gamble, Alexis JR URSULINE (OH 10.59m +0.0 34-09.00
FOUL(+0.0) 9.94m(+0.0) 10.35m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 9.98m(+0.0) 10.59m(+0.0)
8 Knott, Taryne SR KENTUCKY WES 10.58m +0.0 34-08.50
FOUL(+0.0) 10.33m(+0.0) 10.58m(+0.0) FOUL(-1.0) FOUL(-0.5) 10.16m(+0.0)
9 Fiegl, Christine JR WALSH 10.25m +0.0 33-07.50
10.25m(+0.0) 10.16m(+0.0) 9.97m(-0.1) 9.87m(-0.5) 10.10m(+0.0) FOUL(-0.3)
10 Johnson, Mia SO FINDLAY 10.09m +0.0 33-01.25
10.09m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(-0.3)
11 Hines, Jessica SO KENTUCKY WES 10.07m +0.0 33-00.50
FOUL(+0.0) 9.89m(+0.0) 10.07m(+0.0)
12 Fisher, Morgan FR WALSH 9.57m -0.1 31-04.75
9.57m(-0.1) 9.52m(0.5) FOUL(+0.0)
13 Drago, Emily FR WALSH 9.19m +0.0 30-02.00
8.81m(-0.0) FOUL(-0.1) 9.19m(+0.0)
-- Hardin, Aleisa JR KENTUCKY WES FOUL
FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) PASS

Event 17 Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
G-MAC Record: G 15.08m 5/5/2018 Hannah Hahler, Findlay
D2 Auto: A 15.68m
D2 Provo: P 13.63m
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Berry, Nicole FR TIFFIN 15.44mG 50-08.00
14.19m FOUL 14.88m 15.40m 15.44m 15.44m
2 Maines, Nikita FR HILLSDALE 14.50mP 47-07.00
12.96m 11.16m 13.38m 13.29m 13.83m 14.50m
3 Hahler, Hannah JR FINDLAY 14.30mP 46-11.00
14.02m 13.75m 14.30m FOUL 13.56m 14.13m
4 Johnson, Brenda JR TIFFIN 14.07mP 46-02.00
13.29m 14.06m 13.93m 14.04m FOUL 14.07m
5 Mallory, Morrisa JR WALSH 13.96mP 45-09.75
12.83m 13.48m FOUL 13.22m 13.71m 13.96m
6 Burkhauser, Michaela FR HILLSDALE 13.43m 44-00.75
11.83m 11.49m 12.16m 12.99m FOUL 13.43m
7 Anaraodo, Ndidiamaka SO WALSH 12.66m 41-06.50
12.26m FOUL 12.66m FOUL FOUL FOUL
8 Pierre, Gesnide JR URSULINE (OH 12.37m 40-07.00
11.95m 12.29m FOUL 12.09m 12.07m 12.37m
9 Groves, Paige SO WALSH 11.80m 38-08.75
11.37m 11.80m 11.62m 11.69m 11.74m 11.38m
10 Tranchida, Paige SO LAKE ERIE 10.61m 34-09.75
10.07m 10.56m 10.61m
11 Williams, Jazilee SO TIFFIN 10.57m 34-08.25
10.57m 10.39m 10.45m
12 Reid, Taylor JR TREVECCA NAZ 10.38m 34-00.75
FOUL 10.08m 10.38m
13 Johnson, Sarah SR KENTUCKY WES 9.33m 30-07.50
FOUL FOUL 9.33m
14 Ammons, Tatianna FR OHIO DOMINIC 9.32m 30-07.00
9.32m 9.10m FOUL
15 Morgan, Carleigh JR ALDERSON BRO 9.28m 30-05.50
9.28m FOUL 8.65m
16 Browne, Rachel JR OHIO VALLEY 9.25m 30-04.25
8.94m FOUL 9.25m
17 Ackerman, Haley JR OHIO VALLEY 8.80m 28-10.50
8.79m 8.80m FOUL
18 Jones, Alexis SO KENTUCKY WES 8.39m 27-06.50
7.85m 7.74m 8.39m
19 Byrd, Meghan FR OHIO VALLEY 8.27m 27-01.75
8.08m 8.27m 8.18m
20 Brunelle, Rachel JR OHIO VALLEY 6.94m 22-09.25
FOUL 6.93m 6.94m
21 Davis, Emily FR TREVECCA NAZ 6.45m 21-02.00
6.27m 6.18m 6.45m
-- Manigault, Marley FR WALSH FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Holycross, Alaura FR TIFFIN FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL

Event 18 Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================
G-MAC Record: G 45.45m 5/5/2018 Alex DeVincentis, Findlay
D2 Auto: A 52.79m
D2 Provo: P 45.11m
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Hahler, Hannah JR FINDLAY 46.34mG 152-00
41.30m 46.34m FOUL FOUL 43.59m 42.85m
2 Berry, Nicole FR TIFFIN 44.15m 144-10
FOUL 39.22m 38.50m 37.21m 44.15m 42.37m
3 Burkhauser, Michaela FR HILLSDALE 44.10m 144-08
44.10m 41.48m 42.84m FOUL 43.02m 42.13m
4 Porter, Mariah JR WALSH 40.74m 133-08
39.09m 37.23m 40.74m 37.65m 37.62m FOUL
5 Streib, Briana FR TIFFIN 39.36m 129-02
FOUL 38.77m FOUL 39.36m FOUL 36.02m
6 Lyons, Megan SR FINDLAY 39.32m 129-00
37.88m 37.89m 39.02m 35.39m 38.52m 39.32m
7 Siebenaler, Madison FR TIFFIN 39.05m 128-01
35.25m 38.70m 37.90m 38.25m 37.38m 39.05m
8 Breehl, Payton SR WALSH 36.58m 120-00
36.01m 35.98m 35.46m 35.81m 36.58m 36.53m
9 Pagan, Lauren SR LAKE ERIE 36.01m 118-02
35.80m 34.66m 34.45m 32.81m 35.76m 36.01m
10 Jennings, Sierra SO MALONE 35.80m 117-05
35.80m FOUL 34.45m FOUL FOUL 34.19m
11 Mallory, Morrisa JR WALSH 35.62m 116-10
35.62m FOUL FOUL
12 Hubbell, Haleigh FR TIFFIN 34.22m 112-03
FOUL 34.22m 31.67m
13 Line, Savannah SO MALONE 33.81m 110-11
33.81m 32.41m 33.42m
14 Barth, Emma JR OHIO DOMINIC 32.99m 108-03
FOUL 32.99m FOUL
15 Morgan, Carleigh JR ALDERSON BRO 32.09m 105-03
32.09m FOUL 30.26m
16 Johnson, Sarah SR KENTUCKY WES 31.27m 102-07
FOUL FOUL 31.27m
17 Pierre, Gesnide JR URSULINE (OH 30.55m 100-03
30.55m FOUL FOUL
18 Ackerman, Haley JR OHIO VALLEY 30.37m 99-08
26.40m 26.66m 30.37m
19 Reid, Taylor JR TREVECCA NAZ J30.37m 99-08
30.37m FOUL FOUL
20 Ford, Ayanna JR OHIO VALLEY 30.12m 98-10
27.28m 30.12m FOUL
21 Ammons, Tatianna FR OHIO DOMINIC 30.10m 98-09
27.44m 30.10m FOUL
22 Anaraodo, Ndidiamaka SO WALSH 29.97m 98-04
29.97m FOUL FOUL
23 Tranchida, Paige SO LAKE ERIE 28.37m 93-01
FOUL 28.37m FOUL
24 Jones, Alexis SO KENTUCKY WES 27.79m 91-02
26.22m 27.77m 27.79m
25 Utterback, Sam FR URSULINE (OH 23.46m 77-00
21.86m 23.46m FOUL
-- Browne, Rachel JR OHIO VALLEY FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL

Event 19 Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
G-MAC Record: G 37.68m 4/29/2017 Courtney Kohler, Cedarville
D2 Auto: A 49.44m
D2 Provo: P 41.59m
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Rodgers, Alexandra JR WALSH 36.37m 119-04
34.25m 34.82m 36.37m PASS 33.45m 34.15m
2 Brown, Abigail SO CEDARVILLE 35.54m 116-07
31.89m 34.38m 33.97m 33.40m 35.54m FOUL
3 Dougherty, Karley SR WALSH 35.33m 115-11
30.24m 33.83m 33.72m 33.38m 32.40m 35.33m
4 Ford, Ayanna JR OHIO VALLEY 33.78m 110-10
33.78m 30.52m FOUL 32.78m FOUL FOUL
5 Shea, Emma FR HILLSDALE 32.53m 106-09
27.45m 28.44m 31.75m 29.18m 29.05m 32.53m
6 Hines, Jessica SO KENTUCKY WES 32.03m 105-01
FOUL 32.03m 22.32m FOUL FOUL FOUL
7 Nielsen, Hailey JR LAKE ERIE 31.41m 103-01
30.65m 31.41m 28.71m 29.82m FOUL 29.86m
8 Gwinner, Marisa FR TIFFIN 31.33m 102-09
30.43m 26.26m 31.33m 30.57m 28.80m 30.69m
9 Johnson, Brenda JR TIFFIN 30.58m 100-04
28.99m 26.04m 30.58m 27.28m FOUL FOUL
10 Brown, Courtney JR TIFFIN 29.32m 96-02
26.86m 27.72m 29.32m
11 Ansel, Charlotte FR OHIO VALLEY 28.07m 92-01
27.72m 26.31m 28.07m
12 Hudson, Kelsey SR ALDERSON BRO 27.82m 91-03
23.03m 27.82m 25.17m
13 Stewart, Skyler FR WALSH 26.25m 86-01
24.12m 26.25m FOUL
14 Ferrucci, Logan FR MALONE 23.94m 78-06
22.10m 21.31m 23.94m
15 Biss, Jana SO URSULINE (OH 23.83m 78-02
23.83m 19.50m 22.84m
16 Wright, Rylee JR TIFFIN 23.37m 76-08
FOUL 23.37m 17.92m
17 Reid, Taylor JR TREVECCA NAZ 21.56m 70-09
21.56m FOUL 20.96m
18 McCluer, Carlee FR FINDLAY 21.17m 69-05
21.17m FOUL 21.08m
19 Davis, Emily FR TREVECCA NAZ 20.93m 68-08
19.44m 19.10m 20.93m
20 Collins, Monea JR ALDERSON BRO 20.48m 67-02
16.01m 19.42m 20.48m
21 Varga, Ji Yun FR LAKE ERIE 17.34m 56-11
16.66m 15.69m 17.34m
22 Starkey, Camdyn JR OHIO VALLEY 16.41m 53-10
15.43m 16.41m PASS
-- Pierre, Gesnide JR URSULINE (OH FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL

Event 20 Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
G-MAC Record: G 54.61m 5/4/2018 Rachael Tolsma, Hillsdale
D2 Auto: A 60.45m
D2 Provo: P 51.82m
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Turley, Malia SR WALSH 54.32mP 178-02
54.27m 52.73m 54.29m 52.47m 52.07m 54.32m
2 Newell, Dana SR HILLSDALE 53.80mP 176-06
50.87m 53.80m 51.83m FOUL 52.77m 52.29m
3 Fahey, Annie SR WALSH 48.03m 157-07
47.04m 47.35m 48.03m 45.68m 46.27m 45.28m
4 Breehl, Payton SR WALSH 46.59m 152-10
44.26m 46.59m FOUL 45.36m 46.24m 45.49m
5 King, Olivia SR WALSH 46.00m 150-11
43.13m FOUL FOUL FOUL 46.00m FOUL
6 Siebenaler, Madison FR TIFFIN 43.39m 142-04
41.42m 40.83m FOUL 43.39m FOUL FOUL
7 Mehok, Hana SR TIFFIN 42.96m 140-11
42.47m 42.42m 42.96m FOUL FOUL PASS
8 Holycross, Alaura FR TIFFIN 42.80m 140-05
42.80m FOUL 36.03m FOUL FOUL FOUL
9 Pierre, Gesnide JR URSULINE (OH 41.92m 137-06
41.28m 40.44m FOUL 36.74m FOUL 41.92m
10 Maines, Nikita FR HILLSDALE 40.13m 131-08
FOUL FOUL 40.13m
11 Pagan, Lauren SR LAKE ERIE 38.99m 127-11
FOUL FOUL 38.99m
12 Barth, Emma JR OHIO DOMINIC 38.96m 127-10
38.96m FOUL FOUL
13 Lyons, Megan SR FINDLAY 38.18m 125-03
37.99m FOUL 38.18m
14 Hudson, Kelsey SR ALDERSON BRO 37.68m 123-07
37.68m 36.48m 36.78m
15 Johnson, Sarah SR KENTUCKY WES 37.55m 123-02
37.55m 37.21m 36.45m
16 Martin, Emily FR MALONE 33.95m 111-05
FOUL 33.40m 33.95m
17 Morgan, Carleigh JR ALDERSON BRO 31.66m 103-10
29.97m 31.66m 31.06m
18 Brunelle, Rachel JR OHIO VALLEY 26.80m 87-11
26.80m FOUL 25.56m
19 Jones, Alexis SO KENTUCKY WES 22.55m 74-00
FOUL 22.55m FOUL
-- Berry, Nicole FR TIFFIN FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Hahler, Hannah JR FINDLAY FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL

Event 21 Women Heptathlon
================================================================
G-MAC Record: G 4542 5/2/2019 Jazilee Williams, Tiffin
D2 Auto: A 5237
D2 Provo: P 4475
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Williams, Jazilee SO TIFFIN 4542G
2 Camp, Kirsten SR TIFFIN 4489P
3 Nielsen, Hailey JR LAKE ERIE 4405
4 Rodgers, Alexandra JR WALSH 4373
5 Ferrucci, Logan FR MALONE 3882
6 Brown, Courtney JR TIFFIN 3509
7 Hudson, Kelsey SR ALDERSON BRO 3499
8 Stewart, Skyler FR WALSH 3458
9 Radwany, Gracey SO WALSH 3084
10 Burdge, Sydney SR TREVECCA NAZ 3018

Event 21 Heptathlon: #1 Women 100 Meter Hurdles Heptathlon
===============================================================================
D2 Auto: A 13.51
D2 Provo: P 14.22
Name Year School Finals Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
1 Williams, Jazilee SO TIFFIN 14.87 1.8 3 859
2 Rodgers, Alexandra JR WALSH 15.25 1.8 3 809
3 Camp, Kirsten SR TIFFIN 15.69 1.8 3 753
4 Nielsen, Hailey JR LAKE ERIE 16.04 1.5 2 709
5 Ferrucci, Logan FR MALONE 16.22 1.5 2 688
6 Brown, Courtney JR TIFFIN 16.32 1.8 3 676
7 Radwany, Gracey SO WALSH 16.55 1.5 2 648
8 Stewart, Skyler FR WALSH 16.76 1.8 1 624
9 Burdge, Sydney SR TREVECCA NAZ 18.05 1.8 1 483
10 Hudson, Kelsey SR ALDERSON BRO 19.56 1.8 1 340

Event 21 Heptathlon: #2 Women High Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
D2 Auto: A 1.77m
D2 Provo: P 1.67m
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Williams, Jazilee SO TIFFIN 1.64m 5-04.50 783
1.22 1.25 1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67
P P P P P P P P P P O O XO XO O XXX
1 Camp, Kirsten SR TIFFIN 1.64m 5-04.50 783
1.22 1.25 1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67
P P P P P P P P P P P O P XXO XO XXX
3 Nielsen, Hailey JR LAKE ERIE 1.58m 5-02.25 712
1.22 1.25 1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61
P P P P P P O O O O O XO XO XXX
4 Burdge, Sydney SR TREVECCA NAZ 1.52m 4-11.75 644
1.22 1.25 1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55
P P P P P P P O O XO O XXX
5 Stewart, Skyler FR WALSH 1.46m 4-09.50 577
1.22 1.25 1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49
P P P P P P O P XXO XXX
5 Rodgers, Alexandra JR WALSH 1.46m 4-09.50 577
1.22 1.25 1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49
P P P P P P O O O XXX
7 Brown, Courtney JR TIFFIN 1.40m 4-07.00 512
1.22 1.25 1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43
P P P P P O O XXX
7 Hudson, Kelsey SR ALDERSON BRO 1.40m 4-07.00 512
1.22 1.25 1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43
P O O O O XO XXO XXX
9 Ferrucci, Logan FR MALONE 1.37m 4-06.00 481
1.22 1.25 1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40
O O O O O O XXX
10 Radwany, Gracey SO WALSH 1.25m 4-01.25 359
1.22 1.25 1.28
O O XXX

Event 21 Heptathlon: #3 Women Shot Put Heptathlon
=================================================================================
D2 Auto: A 15.74m
D2 Provo: P 13.76m
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Williams, Jazilee SO TIFFIN 10.72m 35-02.00 577
9.01m 10.44m 10.72m
2 Hudson, Kelsey SR ALDERSON BRO 10.26m 33-08.00 546
10.26m 9.69m 9.66m
3 Brown, Courtney JR TIFFIN 9.99m 32-09.50 529
9.99m 8.74m 8.59m
4 Rodgers, Alexandra JR WALSH 9.83m 32-03.00 518
9.44m 9.83m FOUL
5 Camp, Kirsten SR TIFFIN 9.66m 31-08.50 507
9.54m 9.47m 9.66m
6 Burdge, Sydney SR TREVECCA NAZ 8.99m 29-06.00 464
8.13m 8.99m 8.65m
7 Nielsen, Hailey JR LAKE ERIE 8.66m 28-05.00 442
8.66m 8.03m 6.83m
8 Stewart, Skyler FR WALSH 8.45m 27-08.75 428
7.72m 8.45m 8.43m
9 Ferrucci, Logan FR MALONE 8.38m 27-06.00 424
8.11m 8.38m 8.26m
10 Radwany, Gracey SO WALSH 7.86m 25-09.50 390
7.86m FOUL 7.50m

Event 21 Heptathlon: #4 Women 200 Meter Dash Heptathlon
===============================================================================
D2 Auto: A 23.59
D2 Provo: P 24.33
Name Year School Finals Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
1 Nielsen, Hailey JR LAKE ERIE 25.41 0.3 2 850
2 Hudson, Kelsey SR ALDERSON BRO 25.84 0.3 2 811
3 Camp, Kirsten SR TIFFIN 26.04 0.3 2 794
4 Williams, Jazilee SO TIFFIN 26.14 0.3 2 785
5 Ferrucci, Logan FR MALONE 26.42 0.3 2 761
6 Rodgers, Alexandra JR WALSH 26.56 0.1 1 749
7 Radwany, Gracey SO WALSH 27.45 0.1 1 675
8 Brown, Courtney JR TIFFIN 28.07 0.1 1 625
9 Stewart, Skyler FR WALSH 28.41 0.1 1 599
10 Burdge, Sydney SR TREVECCA NAZ 29.41 0.1 1 524

Event 21 Heptathlon: #5 Women Long Jump Heptathlon
======================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind Points
======================================================================================
1 Williams, Jazilee SO TIFFIN 5.25m 1.2 17-02.75 628
5.01m(+0.0) 5.14m(+0.0) 5.25m(1.2)
1 Camp, Kirsten SR TIFFIN 5.25m +0.0 17-02.75 628
FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 5.25m(+0.0)
3 Rodgers, Alexandra JR WALSH 5.02m +0.0 16-05.75 565
4.61m(-1.3) 5.02m(+0.0) 5.00m(-0.7)
4 Nielsen, Hailey JR LAKE ERIE 4.91m 0.1 16-01.50 535
4.63m(+0.0) 4.91m(0.1) 4.87m(+0.0)
5 Ferrucci, Logan FR MALONE 4.82m -0.7 15-09.75 511
4.81m(-0.1) 4.82m(-0.7) 4.72m(+0.0)
6 Brown, Courtney JR TIFFIN 4.52m +0.0 14-10.00 433
FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(-1.2) 4.52m(+0.0)
7 Burdge, Sydney SR TREVECCA NAZ 4.48m +0.0 14-08.50 423
FOUL(+0.0) 4.48m(+0.0) FOUL(-1.9)
8 Stewart, Skyler FR WALSH 4.43m +0.0 14-06.50 411
4.42m(+0.0) 4.36m(+0.0) 4.43m(+0.0)
9 Radwany, Gracey SO WALSH 4.13m -1.0 13-06.75 338
4.13m(-1.0) 3.93m(+0.0) 4.01m(+0.0)
10 Hudson, Kelsey SR ALDERSON BRO 4.06m -0.6 13-04.00 322
FOUL(-0.2) 4.05m(-0.2) 4.06m(-0.6)

Event 21 Heptathlon: #6 Women Javelin Throw Heptathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Rodgers, Alexandra JR WALSH 34.27m 112-05 558
33.30m 34.27m 29.97m
2 Nielsen, Hailey JR LAKE ERIE 31.30m 102-08 501
31.30m 7.71m 26.20m
3 Hudson, Kelsey SR ALDERSON BRO 29.82m 97-10 473
29.82m 26.50m FOUL
4 Camp, Kirsten SR TIFFIN 26.38m 86-06 408
26.38m 20.96m 22.50m
5 Stewart, Skyler FR WALSH 26.26m 86-02 406
FOUL 24.35m 26.26m
6 Williams, Jazilee SO TIFFIN 24.90m 81-08 380
24.82m 24.90m 21.99m
6 Ferrucci, Logan FR MALONE 24.90m 81-08 380
24.90m 21.92m FOUL
8 Brown, Courtney JR TIFFIN 24.40m 80-01 371
FOUL FOUL 24.40m
9 Burdge, Sydney SR TREVECCA NAZ 19.90m 65-03 287
19.90m 17.12m 18.81m
10 Radwany, Gracey SO WALSH 19.03m 62-05 271
17.21m FOUL 19.03m

Event 21 Heptathlon: #7 Women 800 Meter Run Heptathlon
=======================================================================
D2 Auto: A 2:07.15
D2 Provo: P 2:12.18
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Nielsen, Hailey JR LAKE ERIE 2:32.99 656
1:15.185 (1:15.185) 2:32.986 (1:17.801)
2 Ferrucci, Logan FR MALONE 2:34.54 637
1:15.091 (1:15.091) 2:34.531 (1:19.440)
3 Camp, Kirsten SR TIFFIN 2:36.30 616
1:16.733 (1:16.733) 2:36.298 (1:19.565)
4 Rodgers, Alexandra JR WALSH 2:37.91 597
1:17.126 (1:17.126) 2:37.908 (1:20.782)
5 Williams, Jazilee SO TIFFIN 2:43.81 530
1:18.965 (1:18.965) 2:43.809 (1:24.844)
6 Hudson, Kelsey SR ALDERSON BRO 2:47.05 495
1:17.644 (1:17.644) 2:47.046 (1:29.402)
7 Stewart, Skyler FR WALSH 2:55.02 413
1:23.750 (1:23.750) 2:55.013 (1:31.263)
8 Radwany, Gracey SO WALSH 2:56.05 403
1:23.706 (1:23.706) 2:56.042 (1:32.336)
9 Brown, Courtney JR TIFFIN 3:00.27 363
1:26.877 (1:26.877) 3:00.266 (1:33.389)
10 Burdge, Sydney SR TREVECCA NAZ 3:21.32 193
1:34.865 (1:34.865) 3:21.317 (1:46.452)

Event 22 Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
G-MAC Record: G 10.44 4/29/2017 James Glenn, Kentucky Wesleyan
D2 Auto: A 10.26
D2 Provo: P 10.58
Name Year School Prelims Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Baker, Jonte JR TIFFIN P 10.55Q 1.2 2
2 Horne, Tellis SO MALONE 10.69Q 1.2 4
3 Rhoads, Tate FR MALONE 10.82Q 1.0 1
4 Scott, Quincy FR TIFFIN 10.87Q -0.1 3
5 Schmidt, Jacob FR HILLSDALE 10.83q 1.2 2
6 Cross, Zion FR TIFFIN 10.87q 1.0 1
7 Gauldin, Elijah SO TIFFIN 10.95q 1.2 4
8 Pensante, Ethan FR FINDLAY 10.96q 1.2 2
9 Read, Owen FR WALSH 11.01 1.0 1
10 Jellison, Zack SR FINDLAY 11.05 -0.1 3
11 Sallee, Desmond JR MALONE 11.06 1.2 4
12 Washington, Malik JR ALDERSON BRO 11.13 1.0 1
13 Wyse, Levi SR HILLSDALE 11.28 1.2 2
14 White, Terrance FR LAKE ERIE 11.35 1.2 4
15 Welch, Tareeq SO LAKE ERIE 11.48 -0.1 3
16 Brefford, Donovan SO OHIO DOMINIC 11.50 1.2 2
17 Lumpkin, Tyler FR LAKE ERIE 11.61 -0.1 3
18 Hernandez, Joel FR OHIO VALLEY 11.61 1.2 4
19 Zavarelli, Joseph JR MALONE 11.63 -0.1 3
20 Pearson, Tyrese SO LAKE ERIE 11.67 1.0 1
21 Jones, Damion SO TREVECCA NAZ 11.72 1.2 4
22 Stokes, Jabron FR ALDERSON BRO 12.05 1.0 1
23 Graeff, Daniel SO CEDARVILLE 12.11 -0.1 3
24 Pacheco, Andres SO TREVECCA NAZ 12.26 1.2 2
25 Jones, Salim SR OHIO VALLEY 12.29 1.2 4
26 Kemp, James SO OHIO VALLEY 12.51 -0.1 3
27 Nichol, Nathan FR TREVECCA NAZ 13.80 1.0 1

Event 22 Men 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
G-MAC Record: G 10.44 4/29/2017 James Glenn, Kentucky Wesleyan
D2 Auto: A 10.26
D2 Provo: P 10.58
Name Year School Finals Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
1 Baker, Jonte JR TIFFIN 10.42G 0.4
2 Scott, Quincy FR TIFFIN 10.67 0.4
3 Horne, Tellis SO MALONE 10.69 0.4
4 Rhoads, Tate FR MALONE 10.77 0.4
5 Gauldin, Elijah SO TIFFIN 10.94 0.4
6 Schmidt, Jacob FR HILLSDALE 10.95 0.4
7 Pensante, Ethan FR FINDLAY 11.07 0.4
8 Cross, Zion FR TIFFIN 11.16 0.4

Event 23 Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
G-MAC Record: G 21.26 5/3/2019 Lamar Hargrove, Tiffin
D2 Auto: A 20.75
D2 Provo: P 21.36
Name Year School Prelims Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Hargrove, Lamar SR TIFFIN G 21.26Q 1.2 1
2 Arthurton, Tajarie FR TIFFIN 21.79Q 1.0 4
3 Pando, Nathan SR HILLSDALE 21.92Q +0.0 2
4 Pensante, Ethan FR FINDLAY 21.98Q 1.5 3
5 Horne, Tellis SO MALONE P 21.36q 1.2 1
6 Jellison, Zack SR FINDLAY 21.93q 1.2 1
7 Rhoads, Tate FR MALONE 21.99q 1.5 3
8 Jarrell, Daniel JR DAVIS & ELKI 22.00q +0.0 2
9 Read, Owen FR WALSH 22.09 1.2 1
9 Fennell, Korey SO ALDERSON BRO 22.09 +0.0 2
11 Hinds, Wavell FR TIFFIN 22.23 1.0 4
12 Williams, Wan'ya SR TIFFIN 22.34 1.0 4
13 Contrucci, Michael FR WALSH 22.37 1.5 3
14 Elson, Jr., Joseph JR LAKE ERIE 22.51 1.5 3
15 Washington, Malik JR ALDERSON BRO 22.64 1.0 4
16 Dean, Nicholas SO ALDERSON BRO 23.12 1.2 1
17 Jones, Dymere FR DAVIS & ELKI 23.13 1.0 4
18 Jalloh, Omar SO OHIO DOMINIC 23.16 +0.0 2
19 Salisbury, Seth SO CEDARVILLE 23.35 1.5 3
20 Brefford, Donovan SO OHIO DOMINIC 23.47 +0.0 2
21 Daugherty, Andrew SO ALDERSON BRO 23.51 1.2 1
22 Berman, Chris JR DAVIS & ELKI 23.72 1.0 4
23 Lumpkin, Tyler FR LAKE ERIE 23.80 1.0 4
24 White, Terrance FR LAKE ERIE 24.04 +0.0 2
25 Vance, Thomas FR FINDLAY 24.58 +0.0 2
26 Myers, Andrew JR OHIO VALLEY 25.11 1.5 3
27 Jones, Salim SR OHIO VALLEY 25.70 +0.0 2
28 Pacheco, Andres SO TREVECCA NAZ 25.86 1.5 3

Event 23 Men 200 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
G-MAC Record: G 21.26 5/3/2019 Lamar Hargrove, Tiffin
D2 Auto: A 20.75
D2 Provo: P 21.36
Name Year School Finals Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
1 Hargrove, Lamar SR TIFFIN 20.95G 0.7
2 Horne, Tellis SO MALONE 21.43 0.7
3 Arthurton, Tajarie FR TIFFIN 21.55 0.7
4 Pando, Nathan SR HILLSDALE 21.61 0.7
5 Pensante, Ethan FR FINDLAY 21.71 0.7
6 Jellison, Zack SR FINDLAY 21.95 0.7
7 Rhoads, Tate FR MALONE 22.11 0.7
8 Jarrell, Daniel JR DAVIS & ELKI 22.23 0.7

Event 24 Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
G-MAC Record: G 47.81 5/3/2019 Xavier Marable, Findlay
D2 Auto: A 46.23
D2 Provo: P 47.77
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Marable, Xavier FR FINDLAY G 47.81Q 1
2 Hickman, Drew SR TIFFIN 48.73Q 2
3 Rager, Ryan SO CEDARVILLE 49.26Q 3
4 Abbitt, Chance SR TIFFIN 48.79q 1
5 Fennell, Korey SO ALDERSON BRO 48.98q 2
6 Jarrell, Daniel JR DAVIS & ELKI 49.13q 1
7 Foster, Antwon JR ALDERSON BRO 49.77q 3
8 Laribo, Kennard FR KENTUCKY WES 49.96q 3
9 Elson, Jr., Joseph JR LAKE ERIE 50.33 2
10 Kolb, Lane FR FINDLAY 50.80 1
11 Lynn, Brandon SO TIFFIN 50.95 2
12 Robinson, Isaiah FR TIFFIN 50.98 1
13 Gatchell, Joel JR CEDARVILLE 51.08 2
14 Jalloh, Omar SO OHIO DOMINIC 51.90 2
15 Salisbury, Seth SO CEDARVILLE 52.18 1
16 Harrison, Bradley SO OHIO VALLEY 52.66 2
17 Scarangello, Nicolas SO DAVIS & ELKI 52.77 3
18 Brown, Joshua FR CEDARVILLE 53.30 3
19 Berman, Chris JR DAVIS & ELKI 53.32 1
20 Marsch, George SO KENTUCKY WES 53.77 3
21 Myers, Andrew JR OHIO VALLEY 55.23 3

Event 24 Men 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
G-MAC Record: G 47.81 5/3/2019 Xavier Marable, Findlay
D2 Auto: A 46.23
D2 Provo: P 47.77
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Marable, Xavier FR FINDLAY 47.68P
2 Abbitt, Chance SR TIFFIN 48.65
3 Fennell, Korey SO ALDERSON BRO 48.78
4 Rager, Ryan SO CEDARVILLE 48.87
5 Jarrell, Daniel JR DAVIS & ELKI 49.01
6 Hickman, Drew SR TIFFIN 49.07
7 Laribo, Kennard FR KENTUCKY WES 49.57
8 Foster, Antwon JR ALDERSON BRO 50.20

Event 25 Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
G-MAC Record: G 1:50.24 5/5/2018 Justin Carroll, Ohio Dominic
D2 Auto: A 1:48.78
D2 Provo: P 1:52.03
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Gatchell, Ethan SR CEDARVILLE 1:54.05Q 2
55.888 (55.888) 1:54.044 (58.156)
2 Conrad, Josh FR WALSH 1:54.25Q 1
55.973 (55.973) 1:54.247 (58.274)
3 Kuyken, Matthew FR MALONE 1:54.28Q 4
54.368 (54.368) 1:54.278 (59.910)
4 Wilhelm, Chandler FR WALSH 1:55.66Q 3
56.951 (56.951) 1:55.651 (58.700)
5 Sholl, Andrew JR CEDARVILLE 1:54.99q 4
55.076 (55.076) 1:54.981 (59.905)
6 Cannon, Christopher SO MALONE 1:56.06q 3
56.801 (56.801) 1:56.053 (59.252)
7 Clark, Lucas FR MALONE 1:56.25q 1
55.789 (55.789) 1:56.241 (1:00.452)
8 Kurz, Hunter FR KENTUCKY WES 1:56.61q 2
56.246 (56.246) 1:56.610 (1:00.364)
9 Scheufele, Dawson FR DAVIS & ELKI 1:57.01 2
57.727 (57.727) 1:57.006 (59.279)
10 Agbola, Daniel SO FINDLAY 1:58.73 4
55.563 (55.563) 1:58.730 (1:03.167)
11 Smith-Ouwens, Kierin JR ALDERSON BRO 1:59.09 3
57.575 (57.575) 1:59.082 (1:01.507)
12 Kamel, Adam FR OHIO DOMINIC 1:59.72 3
57.745 (57.745) 1:59.718 (1:01.973)
13 Buck-Gramcko, Felix SO DAVIS & ELKI 1:59.76 1
56.546 (56.546) 1:59.756 (1:03.210)
14 Jankowski, Mike JR MALONE 2:00.53 2
57.376 (57.376) 2:00.527 (1:03.151)
15 Wilson, Parker FR TIFFIN 2:00.93 3
57.377 (57.377) 2:00.928 (1:03.551)
16 McCormick-Nerlinger, Mat FR CEDARVILLE 2:02.07 2
59.647 (59.647) 2:02.062 (1:02.415)
17 Bogantz, Bobby SR OHIO DOMINIC 2:02.42 4
55.057 (55.057) 2:02.414 (1:07.357)
18 Landadio, Chris SO CEDARVILLE 2:02.77 4
56.405 (56.405) 2:02.762 (1:06.357)
19 Marshall, Kerwyn FR OHIO VALLEY 2:03.34 2
59.364 (59.364) 2:03.337 (1:03.973)
20 Tarr, Cameron FR WALSH 2:04.29 4
56.055 (56.055) 2:04.283 (1:08.228)
21 Smart, Micah JR TREVECCA NAZ 2:04.47 1
1:00.319 (1:00.319) 2:04.461 (1:04.142)
22 Yator, Bronzon JR KENTUCKY WES 2:04.61 3
58.100 (58.100) 2:04.606 (1:06.506)
23 Quire, Patrick JR KENTUCKY WES 2:05.88 1
1:01.024 (1:01.024) 2:05.875 (1:04.851)
24 Forbes, Gabe FR TREVECCA NAZ 2:14.96 3
1:05.007 (1:05.007) 2:14.960 (1:09.953)
25 Weatherford, Thomas SO OHIO VALLEY 2:23.43 2
1:06.866 (1:06.866) 2:23.425 (1:16.559)
26 Houmbie, Dickson JR OHIO VALLEY 2:26.44 1
1:08.407 (1:08.407) 2:26.436 (1:18.029)

Event 25 Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================
G-MAC Record: G 1:50.24 5/5/2018 Justin Carroll, Ohio Dominic
D2 Auto: A 1:48.78
D2 Provo: P 1:52.03
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Conrad, Josh FR WALSH 1:52.76
55.221 (55.221) 1:52.758 (57.537)
2 Gatchell, Ethan SR CEDARVILLE 1:52.91
54.864 (54.864) 1:52.903 (58.039)
3 Kuyken, Matthew FR MALONE 1:54.03
56.022 (56.022) 1:54.024 (58.002)
4 Sholl, Andrew JR CEDARVILLE 1:55.31
56.243 (56.243) 1:55.304 (59.061)
5 Cannon, Christopher SO MALONE 1:55.73
57.200 (57.200) 1:55.726 (58.526)
6 Clark, Lucas FR MALONE 1:57.65
56.687 (56.687) 1:57.648 (1:00.961)
7 Kurz, Hunter FR KENTUCKY WES 1:57.78
55.671 (55.671) 1:57.776 (1:02.105)
8 Wilhelm, Chandler FR WALSH 2:00.31
55.941 (55.941) 2:00.303 (1:04.362)

Event 26 Men 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================
G-MAC Record: G 3:51.84 4/30/2016 Daniel Michalski, Cedarville
D2 Auto: A 3:44.28
D2 Provo: P 3:50.52
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Weber, Alex JR CEDARVILLE 4:01.17Q 2
48.833 (48.833) 1:56.099 (1:07.266) 3:01.704 (1:05.605)
4:01.162 (59.458)
2 Humes, Joseph JR HILLSDALE 4:06.21Q 3
52.051 (52.051) 2:00.262 (1:08.211) 3:03.621 (1:03.359)
4:06.206 (1:02.585)
3 Clark, Lucas FR MALONE 4:06.79Q 1
49.731 (49.731) 2:00.016 (1:10.285) 3:05.835 (1:05.819)
4:06.784 (1:00.949)
4 Weinhold, Alec SR CEDARVILLE 4:01.24Q 2
48.981 (48.981) 1:56.263 (1:07.282) 3:02.106 (1:05.843)
4:01.231 (59.125)
5 Caniford, Jacob SO WALSH 4:06.21Q 3
51.858 (51.858) 1:59.941 (1:08.083) 3:03.885 (1:03.944)
4:06.207 (1:02.322)
6 Cannon, Christopher SO MALONE 4:07.48Q 1
49.509 (49.509) 1:59.782 (1:10.273) 3:05.877 (1:06.095)
4:07.474 (1:01.597)
7 Buck-Gramcko, Felix SO DAVIS & ELKI 4:01.67Q 2
49.256 (49.256) 1:56.529 (1:07.273) 3:01.805 (1:05.276)
4:01.661 (59.856)
8 Walsh, Ed SO WALSH 4:06.92Q 3
51.699 (51.699) 1:59.518 (1:07.819) 3:03.826 (1:04.308)
4:06.919 (1:03.093)
9 Chaplik, Nick SO MALONE 4:08.83Q 1
49.490 (49.490) 1:59.752 (1:10.262) 3:05.637 (1:05.885)
4:08.823 (1:03.186)
10 Bland, Chase JR KENTUCKY WES 4:02.96q 2
49.081 (49.081) 1:56.391 (1:07.310) 3:02.015 (1:05.624)
4:02.960 (1:00.945)
11 Barker, Scott FR DAVIS & ELKI 4:06.61q 2
49.323 (49.323) 1:56.608 (1:07.285) 3:01.941 (1:05.333)
4:06.605 (1:04.664)
12 Shelley, Jack SO HILLSDALE 4:10.07q 3
52.278 (52.278) 2:00.793 (1:08.515) 3:05.179 (1:04.386)
4:10.063 (1:04.884)
13 Hadley, Nathan JR WALSH 4:10.39 1
50.034 (50.034) 2:00.219 (1:10.185) 3:06.173 (1:05.954)
4:10.390 (1:04.217)
14 Smart, Micah JR TREVECCA NAZ 4:10.61 2
49.552 (49.552) 1:56.854 (1:07.302) 3:02.392 (1:05.538)
4:10.606 (1:08.214)
15 Gideon, Kevin JR CEDARVILLE 4:10.94 3
51.932 (51.932) 2:00.029 (1:08.097) 3:04.293 (1:04.264)
4:10.933 (1:06.640)
16 Reeves, Anthony SR TREVECCA NAZ 4:11.21 1
49.828 (49.828) 2:00.153 (1:10.325) 3:05.659 (1:05.506)
4:11.201 (1:05.542)
17 Jaster, Josh SO TIFFIN 4:12.38 1
49.741 (49.741) 1:59.987 (1:10.246) 3:07.115 (1:07.128)
4:12.371 (1:05.256)
18 Carmany, Dan JR MALONE 4:16.99 3
52.089 (52.089) 2:00.627 (1:08.538) 3:09.402 (1:08.775)
4:16.981 (1:07.579)
19 Miller, Caleb FR CEDARVILLE 4:17.48 2
50.281 (50.281) 1:59.363 (1:09.082) 3:09.812 (1:10.449)
4:17.471 (1:07.659)
20 Hill, Jordan SO TIFFIN 4:20.47 3
51.707 (51.707) 2:00.253 (1:08.546) 3:09.084 (1:08.831)
4:20.467 (1:11.383)
21 Quire, Patrick JR KENTUCKY WES 4:26.02 3
52.081 (52.081) 2:01.953 (1:09.872) 3:13.019 (1:11.066)
4:26.012 (1:12.993)
22 Marshall, Kerwyn FR OHIO VALLEY 4:26.72 1
49.663 (49.663) 2:00.421 (1:10.758) 3:11.320 (1:10.899)
4:26.715 (1:15.395)
23 Dossett, Ethan JR KENTUCKY WES 4:32.37 2
50.001 (50.001) 2:02.944 (1:12.943) 3:18.627 (1:15.683)
4:32.361 (1:13.734)
24 Loi, James FR KENTUCKY WES 4:36.08 1
51.840 (51.840) 2:06.637 (1:14.797) 3:25.777 (1:19.140)
4:36.079 (1:10.302)
25 Forbes, Gabe FR TREVECCA NAZ 4:38.74 2
52.517 (52.517) 2:07.982 (1:15.465) 3:24.266 (1:16.284)
4:38.732 (1:14.466)
26 Weatherford, Thomas SO OHIO VALLEY 4:56.02 3
53.355 (53.355) 2:12.782 (1:19.427) 3:35.222 (1:22.440)
4:56.017 (1:20.795)
27 Houmbie, Dickson JR OHIO VALLEY 5:11.44 2
50.538 (50.538) 2:08.952 (1:18.414) 3:40.653 (1:31.701)
5:11.440 (1:30.787)
-- Appleby, Timothy SO TREVECCA NAZ DNF 1

Event 26 Men 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
G-MAC Record: G 3:51.84 4/30/2016 Daniel Michalski, Cedarville
D2 Auto: A 3:44.28
D2 Provo: P 3:50.52
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Humes, Joseph JR HILLSDALE 4:00.48
50.603 (50.603) 2:02.453 (1:11.850) 3:05.365 (1:02.912)
4:00.476 (55.111)
2 Clark, Lucas FR MALONE 4:01.73
50.351 (50.351) 2:01.974 (1:11.623) 3:05.452 (1:03.478)
4:01.722 (56.270)
3 Chaplik, Nick SO MALONE 4:02.67
50.375 (50.375) 2:01.991 (1:11.616) 3:05.947 (1:03.956)
4:02.667 (56.720)
4 Cannon, Christopher SO MALONE 4:03.03
50.861 (50.861) 2:02.612 (1:11.751) 3:05.787 (1:03.175)
4:03.022 (57.235)
5 Caniford, Jacob SO WALSH 4:03.32
50.642 (50.642) 2:02.259 (1:11.617) 3:05.835 (1:03.576)
4:03.316 (57.481)
6 Weinhold, Alec SR CEDARVILLE 4:03.47
50.888 (50.888) 2:02.484 (1:11.596) 3:05.437 (1:02.953)
4:03.461 (58.024)
7 Bland, Chase JR KENTUCKY WES 4:05.65
51.112 (51.112) 2:02.781 (1:11.669) 3:05.519 (1:02.738)
4:05.649 (1:00.130)
8 Shelley, Jack SO HILLSDALE 4:06.05
50.743 (50.743) 2:02.712 (1:11.969) 3:07.228 (1:04.516)
4:06.049 (58.821)
9 Walsh, Ed SO WALSH 4:07.75
50.980 (50.980) 2:02.511 (1:11.531) 3:06.987 (1:04.476)
4:07.748 (1:00.761)
10 Weber, Alex JR CEDARVILLE 4:08.08
50.550 (50.550) 2:02.077 (1:11.527) 3:05.612 (1:03.535)
4:08.072 (1:02.460)
11 Barker, Scott FR DAVIS & ELKI 4:10.53
50.494 (50.494) 2:02.150 (1:11.656) 3:06.359 (1:04.209)
4:10.524 (1:04.165)
12 Buck-Gramcko, Felix SO DAVIS & ELKI 4:22.99
50.587 (50.587) 2:02.206 (1:11.619) 3:08.246 (1:06.040)
4:22.989 (1:14.743)

Event 27 Men 5000 Meter Run
===================================================================
G-MAC Record: G 14:51.85 5/5/2018 Mark Hadley, Walsh
D2 Auto: A 13:54.33
D2 Provo: P 14:32.80
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Arnaud, Emeric FR DAVIS & ELKI 14:41.45G 2
36.664 (36.664) 1:48.336 (1:11.672) 2:59.201 (1:10.865)
4:10.573 (1:11.372) 5:20.938 (1:10.365) 6:32.552 (1:11.614)
7:44.396 (1:11.844) 8:58.381 (1:13.985) 10:07.023 (1:08.642)
11:16.088 (1:09.065) 12:25.852 (1:09.764) 13:36.557 (1:10.705)
14:41.448 (1:04.891)
2 Kernell, Jacob SR WALSH 14:41.68G 2
34.348 (34.348) 1:46.751 (1:12.403) 2:58.147 (1:11.396)
4:09.304 (1:11.157) 5:20.461 (1:11.157) 6:32.246 (1:11.785)
7:44.635 (1:12.389) 8:58.530 (1:13.895) 10:07.221 (1:08.691)
11:17.259 (1:10.038) 12:30.615 (1:13.356) 13:42.948 (1:12.333)
14:41.674 (58.726)
3 Miller, Mark SO HILLSDALE 14:48.18G 2
35.403 (35.403) 1:47.002 (1:11.599) 2:58.396 (1:11.394)
4:09.456 (1:11.060) 5:20.664 (1:11.208) 6:32.478 (1:11.814)
7:44.573 (1:12.095) 8:58.512 (1:13.939) 10:07.664 (1:09.152)
11:20.973 (1:13.309) 12:34.290 (1:13.317) 13:42.172 (1:07.882)
14:48.175 (1:06.003)
4 Caniford, Jacob SO WALSH 14:49.76G 2
35.159 (35.159) 1:47.411 (1:12.252) 2:58.782 (1:11.371)
4:09.857 (1:11.075) 5:21.234 (1:11.377) 6:32.824 (1:11.590)
7:44.948 (1:12.124) 8:59.072 (1:14.124) 10:08.503 (1:09.431)
11:19.431 (1:10.928) 12:31.990 (1:12.559) 13:42.682 (1:10.692)
14:49.755 (1:07.073)
5 Fresenko, Zach SO MALONE 15:00.64 2
34.789 (34.789) 1:47.194 (1:12.405) 2:58.723 (1:11.529)
4:10.080 (1:11.357) 5:21.795 (1:11.715) 6:32.671 (1:10.876)
7:44.788 (1:12.117) 8:58.728 (1:13.940) 10:07.419 (1:08.691)
11:17.402 (1:09.983) 12:30.998 (1:13.596) 13:46.044 (1:15.046)
15:00.637 (1:14.593)
6 Turner, Jacob JR WALSH 15:10.28 2
35.626 (35.626) 1:46.958 (1:11.332) 2:58.283 (1:11.325)
4:09.685 (1:11.402) 5:21.448 (1:11.763) 6:33.026 (1:11.578)
7:46.536 (1:13.510) 8:59.977 (1:13.441) 10:14.758 (1:14.781)
11:30.389 (1:15.631) 12:45.165 (1:14.776) 13:59.598 (1:14.433)
15:10.277 (1:10.679)
7 Korir, Stephen SO TIFFIN 15:15.47 1
35.284 (35.284) 1:50.516 (1:15.232) 3:06.693 (1:16.177)
4:21.390 (1:14.697) 5:35.790 (1:14.400) 6:49.142 (1:13.352)
8:00.131 (1:10.989) 9:10.999 (1:10.868) 10:23.900 (1:12.901)
11:38.548 (1:14.648) 12:52.466 (1:13.918) 14:05.231 (1:12.765)
15:15.468 (1:10.237)
8 Michels, Nicholas FR MALONE 15:19.55 2
34.899 (34.899) 1:46.967 (1:12.068) 2:58.475 (1:11.508)
4:09.907 (1:11.432) 5:21.667 (1:11.760) 6:33.187 (1:11.520)
7:46.309 (1:13.122) 9:00.707 (1:14.398) 10:14.999 (1:14.292)
11:30.552 (1:15.553) 12:47.889 (1:17.337) 14:06.273 (1:18.384)
15:19.541 (1:13.268)
9 Schultz, Russell FR CEDARVILLE 15:21.36 2
35.475 (35.475) 1:48.012 (1:12.537) 2:59.420 (1:11.408)
4:10.837 (1:11.417) 5:22.311 (1:11.474) 6:33.681 (1:11.370)
7:46.328 (1:12.647) 9:02.265 (1:15.937) 10:19.084 (1:16.819)
11:36.167 (1:17.083) 12:53.465 (1:17.298) 14:11.417 (1:17.952)
15:21.356 (1:09.939)
10 Jaster, Josh SO TIFFIN 15:22.85 2
35.137 (35.137) 1:47.764 (1:12.627) 2:59.035 (1:11.271)
4:10.305 (1:11.270) 5:22.065 (1:11.760) 6:33.486 (1:11.421)
7:46.835 (1:13.349) 9:01.095 (1:14.260) 10:16.676 (1:15.581)
11:34.246 (1:17.570) 12:53.552 (1:19.306) 14:10.930 (1:17.378)
15:22.847 (1:11.917)
11 Boyden, Beau FR WALSH 15:26.22 2
36.027 (36.027) 1:49.070 (1:13.043) 3:01.189 (1:12.119)
4:13.643 (1:12.454) 5:26.630 (1:12.987) 6:40.533 (1:13.903)
7:55.368 (1:14.835) 9:11.320 (1:15.952) 10:27.440 (1:16.120)
11:43.778 (1:16.338) 12:58.895 (1:15.117) 14:13.598 (1:14.703)
15:26.215 (1:12.617)
12 Allen, Jonathan SR FINDLAY 15:29.38 2
36.168 (36.168) 1:48.674 (1:12.506) 3:00.169 (1:11.495)
4:11.762 (1:11.593) 5:24.642 (1:12.880) 6:39.731 (1:15.089)
7:55.777 (1:16.046) 9:11.725 (1:15.948) 10:27.859 (1:16.134)
11:44.221 (1:16.362) 12:59.719 (1:15.498) 14:17.039 (1:17.320)
15:29.371 (1:12.332)
13 Pendleton, Caleb SO CEDARVILLE 15:39.60 2
35.423 (35.423) 1:47.997 (1:12.574) 2:59.726 (1:11.729)
4:11.223 (1:11.497) 5:23.159 (1:11.936) 6:36.556 (1:13.397)
7:50.392 (1:13.836) 9:06.166 (1:15.774) 10:23.334 (1:17.168)
11:41.703 (1:18.369) 13:01.318 (1:19.615) 14:21.800 (1:20.482)
15:39.593 (1:17.793)
14 Konhaus, Aidan SO DAVIS & ELKI 15:46.73 2
36.631 (36.631) 1:49.772 (1:13.141) 3:01.929 (1:12.157)
4:15.272 (1:13.343) 5:28.845 (1:13.573) 6:43.636 (1:14.791)
7:59.201 (1:15.565) 9:15.163 (1:15.962) 10:33.743 (1:18.580)
11:52.704 (1:18.961) 13:12.719 (1:20.015) 14:30.360 (1:17.641)
15:46.729 (1:16.369)
15 Barker, Scott FR DAVIS & ELKI 15:50.54 1
35.455 (35.455) 1:50.619 (1:15.164) 3:06.917 (1:16.298)
4:22.000 (1:15.083) 5:37.410 (1:15.410) 6:53.224 (1:15.814)
8:10.871 (1:17.647) 9:28.822 (1:17.951) 10:47.389 (1:18.567)
12:05.097 (1:17.708) 13:22.508 (1:17.411) 14:40.484 (1:17.976)
15:50.535 (1:10.051)
16 Taylor, Michael SR FINDLAY 15:51.49 1
36.254 (36.254) 1:51.130 (1:14.876) 3:07.271 (1:16.141)
4:22.312 (1:15.041) 5:36.736 (1:14.424) 6:52.120 (1:15.384)
8:08.076 (1:15.956) 9:23.840 (1:15.764) 10:42.170 (1:18.330)
12:01.341 (1:19.171) 13:20.502 (1:19.161) 14:38.838 (1:18.336)
15:51.485 (1:12.647)
17 Bland, Chase JR KENTUCKY WES 15:51.52 2
36.426 (36.426) 1:49.590 (1:13.164) 3:02.277 (1:12.687)
4:13.924 (1:11.647) 5:27.444 (1:13.520) 6:43.054 (1:15.610)
8:00.574 (1:17.520) 9:17.939 (1:17.365) 10:37.113 (1:19.174)
11:56.503 (1:19.390) 13:16.082 (1:19.579) 14:33.683 (1:17.601)
15:51.517 (1:17.834)
18 Davisson, Bruce FR MALONE 15:52.96 1
35.863 (35.863) 1:51.270 (1:15.407) 3:07.802 (1:16.532)
4:23.140 (1:15.338) 5:37.703 (1:14.563) 6:52.948 (1:15.245)
8:09.932 (1:16.984) 9:27.627 (1:17.695) 10:47.186 (1:19.559)
12:04.915 (1:17.729) 13:22.350 (1:17.435) 14:40.293 (1:17.943)
15:52.953 (1:12.660)
19 Reeves, Anthony SR TREVECCA NAZ 15:53.41 1
35.608 (35.608) 1:50.993 (1:15.385) 3:07.548 (1:16.555)
4:22.681 (1:15.133) 5:36.407 (1:13.726) 6:51.824 (1:15.417)
8:09.663 (1:17.839) 9:26.834 (1:17.171) 10:44.869 (1:18.035)
12:02.450 (1:17.581) 13:20.035 (1:17.585) 14:39.431 (1:19.396)
15:53.410 (1:13.979)
20 Hill, Jordan SO TIFFIN 15:56.44 1
36.003 (36.003) 1:51.426 (1:15.423) 3:07.757 (1:16.331)
4:23.351 (1:15.594) 5:37.683 (1:14.332) 6:52.550 (1:14.867)
8:09.189 (1:16.639) 9:27.827 (1:18.638) 10:47.668 (1:19.841)
12:06.541 (1:18.873) 13:28.027 (1:21.486) 14:47.247 (1:19.220)
15:56.438 (1:09.191)
21 Oquist, Alex JR HILLSDALE 15:57.24 2
35.988 (35.988) 1:49.399 (1:13.411) 3:02.646 (1:13.247)
4:16.458 (1:13.812) 5:31.089 (1:14.631) 6:46.760 (1:15.671)
8:02.706 (1:15.946) 9:19.960 (1:17.254) 10:39.169 (1:19.209)
12:00.362 (1:21.193) 13:22.016 (1:21.654) 14:42.303 (1:20.287)
15:57.235 (1:14.932)
22 Huezo, David SO TREVECCA NAZ 16:07.81 1
35.739 (35.739) 1:50.795 (1:15.056) 3:07.164 (1:16.369)
4:21.757 (1:14.593) 5:36.166 (1:14.409) 6:52.440 (1:16.274)
8:10.365 (1:17.925) 9:28.962 (1:18.597) 10:48.816 (1:19.854)
12:07.972 (1:19.156) 13:27.109 (1:19.137) 14:48.925 (1:21.816)
16:07.804 (1:18.879)
23 McKanna, Micah SO CEDARVILLE 16:10.14 1
37.574 (37.574) 1:51.891 (1:14.317) 3:08.772 (1:16.881)
4:24.762 (1:15.990) 5:40.422 (1:15.660) 6:57.700 (1:17.278)
8:16.362 (1:18.662) 9:35.122 (1:18.760) 10:55.312 (1:20.190)
12:15.436 (1:20.124) 13:36.045 (1:20.609) 14:55.994 (1:19.949)
16:10.136 (1:14.142)
24 Oren, Joe FR TIFFIN 16:27.82 1
36.485 (36.485) 1:52.158 (1:15.673) 3:09.521 (1:17.363)
4:27.315 (1:17.794) 5:47.276 (1:19.961) 7:08.086 (1:20.810)
8:29.392 (1:21.306) 9:50.826 (1:21.434) 11:10.345 (1:19.519)
12:32.660 (1:22.315) 13:54.997 (1:22.337) 15:17.337 (1:22.340)
16:27.815 (1:10.478)
25 Yator, Bronzon JR KENTUCKY WES 16:28.23 1
36.872 (36.872) 1:52.799 (1:15.927) 3:09.950 (1:17.151)
4:27.574 (1:17.624) 5:47.089 (1:19.515) 7:08.679 (1:21.590)
8:30.586 (1:21.907) 9:51.888 (1:21.302) 11:13.093 (1:21.205)
12:34.914 (1:21.821) 13:57.572 (1:22.658) 15:18.696 (1:21.124)
16:28.221 (1:09.525)
26 Shultz, Jimmy SO TREVECCA NAZ 16:35.49 1
37.074 (37.074) 1:52.278 (1:15.204) 3:09.001 (1:16.723)
4:25.983 (1:16.982) 5:45.396 (1:19.413) 7:07.712 (1:22.316)
8:31.017 (1:23.305) 9:52.289 (1:21.272) 11:14.937 (1:22.648)
12:37.790 (1:22.853) 14:00.631 (1:22.841) 15:21.824 (1:21.193)
16:35.484 (1:13.660)
27 Brenner, Collyn JR TREVECCA NAZ 16:37.83 1
35.042 (35.042) 1:50.362 (1:15.320) 3:07.443 (1:17.081)
4:22.940 (1:15.497) 5:39.436 (1:16.496) 6:57.976 (1:18.540)
8:17.292 (1:19.316) 9:41.820 (1:24.528) 11:05.044 (1:23.224)
12:31.210 (1:26.166) 13:55.289 (1:24.079) 15:18.350 (1:23.061)
16:37.828 (1:19.478)
28 Dobbs, Tyler JR KENTUCKY WES 16:44.97 1
36.805 (36.805) 1:52.487 (1:15.682) 3:09.720 (1:17.233)
4:27.407 (1:17.687) 5:46.924 (1:19.517) 7:08.408 (1:21.484)
8:30.328 (1:21.920) 9:52.079 (1:21.751) 11:14.503 (1:22.424)
12:38.402 (1:23.899) 14:01.877 (1:23.475) 15:24.682 (1:22.805)
16:44.969 (1:20.287)
29 Harroun, Tyler JR MALONE 16:47.73 1
36.089 (36.089) 1:51.726 (1:15.637) 3:08.547 (1:16.821)
4:24.450 (1:15.903) 5:40.675 (1:16.225) 7:00.771 (1:20.096)
8:24.449 (1:23.678) 9:48.689 (1:24.240) 11:13.274 (1:24.585)
12:39.907 (1:26.633) 14:06.540 (1:26.633) 15:34.265 (1:27.725)
16:47.723 (1:13.458)
30 Dossett, Ethan JR KENTUCKY WES 16:55.96 1
37.123 (37.123) 1:54.669 (1:17.546) 3:14.031 (1:19.362)
4:34.330 (1:20.299) 5:56.313 (1:21.983) 7:19.834 (1:23.521)
8:43.352 (1:23.518) 10:07.117 (1:23.765) 11:31.328 (1:24.211)
12:54.969 (1:23.641) 14:20.145 (1:25.176) 15:43.839 (1:23.694)
16:55.952 (1:12.113)
31 Morris, Mitchell JR OHIO VALLEY 16:59.60 1
36.642 (36.642) 1:52.934 (1:16.292) 3:10.303 (1:17.369)
4:28.125 (1:17.822) 5:49.022 (1:20.897) 7:11.882 (1:22.860)
8:35.510 (1:23.628) 10:00.297 (1:24.787) 11:26.060 (1:25.763)
12:52.120 (1:26.060) 14:17.879 (1:25.759) 15:43.173 (1:25.294)
16:59.599 (1:16.426)
32 Bryan, Brandon SR LAKE ERIE 16:59.64 1
37.412 (37.412) 1:54.948 (1:17.536) 3:13.670 (1:18.722)
4:33.886 (1:20.216) 5:56.280 (1:22.394) 7:19.868 (1:23.588)
8:43.836 (1:23.968) 10:08.236 (1:24.400) 11:32.494 (1:24.258)
12:57.907 (1:25.413) 14:23.075 (1:25.168) 15:45.618 (1:22.543)
16:59.640 (1:14.022)
33 McNair, Keaton FR OHIO DOMINIC 17:33.63 1
37.292 (37.292) 1:53.727 (1:16.435) 3:12.570 (1:18.843)
4:34.206 (1:21.636) 5:56.639 (1:22.433) 7:20.286 (1:23.647)
8:45.358 (1:25.072) 10:12.255 (1:26.897) 11:39.893 (1:27.638)
13:09.087 (1:29.194) 14:39.284 (1:30.197) 16:08.974 (1:29.690)
17:33.630 (1:24.656)

Event 28 Men 10000 Meter Run
================================================================
G-MAC Record: G 30:17.57 5/2/2019 Emeric Arnaud, Davis & Elki
D2 Auto: A 29:17.64
D2 Provo: P 30:41.36
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Arnaud, Emeric FR DAVIS & ELKI 30:17.57G
1:10.310 (1:10.310) 2:24.402 (1:14.092) 3:37.205 (1:12.803)
4:49.684 (1:12.479) 6:01.453 (1:11.769) 7:13.820 (1:12.367)
8:25.599 (1:11.779) 9:37.397 (1:11.798) 10:49.467 (1:12.070)
12:00.634 (1:11.167) 13:12.784 (1:12.150) 14:25.551 (1:12.767)
15:37.560 (1:12.009) 16:50.067 (1:12.507) 18:02.603 (1:12.536)
19:15.270 (1:12.667) 20:28.268 (1:12.998) 21:42.903 (1:14.635)
22:57.698 (1:14.795) 24:12.712 (1:15.014) 25:28.177 (1:15.465)
26:43.972 (1:15.795) 27:57.145 (1:13.173) 29:10.520 (1:13.375)
30:17.569 (1:07.049)
2 McCartney, George SR MALONE 30:48.09
1:10.841 (1:10.841) 2:25.206 (1:14.365) 3:40.140 (1:14.934)
4:54.873 (1:14.733) 6:08.869 (1:13.996) 7:22.936 (1:14.067)
8:37.062 (1:14.126) 9:50.807 (1:13.745) 11:05.899 (1:15.092)
12:20.027 (1:14.128) 13:34.712 (1:14.685) 14:49.850 (1:15.138)
16:05.219 (1:15.369) 17:20.161 (1:14.942) 18:35.983 (1:15.822)
19:50.072 (1:14.089) 21:05.460 (1:15.388) 22:20.511 (1:15.051)
23:36.275 (1:15.764) 24:49.824 (1:13.549) 26:04.898 (1:15.074)
27:17.105 (1:12.207) 28:28.044 (1:10.939) 29:41.198 (1:13.154)
30:48.088 (1:06.890)
3 Turner, Jacob JR WALSH 30:55.64
1:11.368 (1:11.368) 2:25.767 (1:14.399) 3:40.540 (1:14.773)
4:55.131 (1:14.591) 6:09.337 (1:14.206) 7:23.166 (1:13.829)
8:37.265 (1:14.099) 9:51.160 (1:13.895) 11:06.203 (1:15.043)
12:20.364 (1:14.161) 13:34.958 (1:14.594) 14:50.135 (1:15.177)
16:05.413 (1:15.278) 17:20.586 (1:15.173) 18:35.930 (1:15.344)
19:50.116 (1:14.186) 21:05.539 (1:15.423) 22:20.563 (1:15.024)
23:36.305 (1:15.742) 24:50.021 (1:13.716) 26:05.000 (1:14.979)
27:18.367 (1:13.367) 28:33.861 (1:15.494) 29:47.633 (1:13.772)
30:55.631 (1:07.998)
4 Fresenko, Zach SO MALONE 31:25.29
1:11.129 (1:11.129) 2:25.462 (1:14.333) 3:40.381 (1:14.919)
4:55.012 (1:14.631) 6:09.197 (1:14.185) 7:23.275 (1:14.078)
8:37.423 (1:14.148) 9:51.286 (1:13.863) 11:06.181 (1:14.895)
12:20.453 (1:14.272) 13:34.980 (1:14.527) 14:50.206 (1:15.226)
16:05.474 (1:15.268) 17:20.736 (1:15.262) 18:36.234 (1:15.498)
19:50.329 (1:14.095) 21:05.794 (1:15.465) 22:20.870 (1:15.076)
23:37.176 (1:16.306) 24:53.901 (1:16.725) 26:12.484 (1:18.583)
27:31.770 (1:19.286) 28:49.664 (1:17.894) 30:08.407 (1:18.743)
31:25.281 (1:16.874)
5 Murray, Noah SO WALSH 31:41.46
1:10.960 (1:10.960) 2:25.326 (1:14.366) 3:39.842 (1:14.516)
4:54.758 (1:14.916) 6:08.930 (1:14.172) 7:23.023 (1:14.093)
8:37.167 (1:14.144) 9:50.988 (1:13.821) 11:05.967 (1:14.979)
12:20.244 (1:14.277) 13:34.777 (1:14.533) 14:50.061 (1:15.284)
16:05.176 (1:15.115) 17:20.320 (1:15.144) 18:36.311 (1:15.991)
19:53.365 (1:17.054) 21:11.909 (1:18.544) 22:32.983 (1:21.074)
23:54.809 (1:21.826) 25:15.074 (1:20.265) 26:33.075 (1:18.001)
27:49.977 (1:16.902) 29:07.787 (1:17.810) 30:25.219 (1:17.432)
31:41.451 (1:16.232)
6 Bugaj, Jared SO WALSH 31:45.75
1:12.149 (1:12.149) 2:27.619 (1:15.470) 3:44.314 (1:16.695)
4:58.636 (1:14.322) 6:14.394 (1:15.758) 7:30.967 (1:16.573)
8:47.525 (1:16.558) 10:03.914 (1:16.389) 11:20.955 (1:17.041)
12:37.771 (1:16.816) 13:54.633 (1:16.862) 15:12.025 (1:17.392)
16:28.937 (1:16.912) 17:45.386 (1:16.449) 19:03.279 (1:17.893)
20:21.061 (1:17.782) 21:38.243 (1:17.182) 22:55.403 (1:17.160)
24:11.937 (1:16.534) 25:28.473 (1:16.536) 26:44.332 (1:15.859)
28:00.926 (1:16.594) 29:17.741 (1:16.815) 30:33.058 (1:15.317)
31:45.747 (1:12.689)
7 Poth, Eric FR HILLSDALE 31:56.95
1:13.679 (1:13.679) 2:30.664 (1:16.985) 3:46.259 (1:15.595)
5:01.153 (1:14.894) 6:18.633 (1:17.480) 7:36.968 (1:18.335)
8:53.058 (1:16.090) 10:10.233 (1:17.175) 11:27.460 (1:17.227)
12:45.126 (1:17.666) 14:02.591 (1:17.465) 15:20.301 (1:17.710)
16:37.050 (1:16.749) 17:55.084 (1:18.034) 19:12.949 (1:17.865)
20:31.283 (1:18.334) 21:48.322 (1:17.039) 23:04.331 (1:16.009)
24:21.575 (1:17.244) 25:37.535 (1:15.960) 26:54.397 (1:16.862)
28:12.521 (1:18.124) 29:31.845 (1:19.324) 30:48.490 (1:16.645)
31:56.944 (1:08.454)
8 Allen, Jonathan SR FINDLAY 32:07.86
1:13.850 (1:13.850) 2:30.953 (1:17.103) 3:46.702 (1:15.749)
5:01.621 (1:14.919) 6:19.153 (1:17.532) 7:37.252 (1:18.099)
8:53.180 (1:15.928) 10:10.357 (1:17.177) 11:27.701 (1:17.344)
12:45.394 (1:17.693) 14:02.853 (1:17.459) 15:20.240 (1:17.387)
16:36.493 (1:16.253) 17:54.608 (1:18.115) 19:12.059 (1:17.451)
20:30.384 (1:18.325) 21:47.266 (1:16.882) 23:04.085 (1:16.819)
24:21.462 (1:17.377) 25:39.596 (1:18.134) 26:57.812 (1:18.216)
28:16.939 (1:19.127) 29:35.330 (1:18.391) 30:52.701 (1:17.371)
32:07.859 (1:15.158)
9 Cramer, Colin FR CEDARVILLE 32:09.94
1:11.771 (1:11.771) 2:27.349 (1:15.578) 3:44.978 (1:17.629)
5:00.527 (1:15.549) 6:18.040 (1:17.513) 7:36.439 (1:18.399)
8:53.307 (1:16.868) 10:10.580 (1:17.273) 11:28.007 (1:17.427)
12:45.679 (1:17.672) 14:03.159 (1:17.480) 15:20.590 (1:17.431)
16:37.345 (1:16.755) 17:55.316 (1:17.971) 19:13.270 (1:17.954)
20:30.831 (1:17.561) 21:48.777 (1:17.946) 23:06.269 (1:17.492)
24:24.415 (1:18.146) 25:43.259 (1:18.844) 27:02.103 (1:18.844)
28:21.519 (1:19.416) 29:40.506 (1:18.987) 30:58.024 (1:17.518)
32:09.933 (1:11.909)
10 McElroy, Ford JR CEDARVILLE 32:15.49
1:13.462 (1:13.462) 2:30.831 (1:17.369) 3:46.476 (1:15.645)
5:01.462 (1:14.986) 6:18.898 (1:17.436) 7:37.522 (1:18.624)
8:52.915 (1:15.393) 10:09.966 (1:17.051) 11:27.190 (1:17.224)
12:44.850 (1:17.660) 14:02.314 (1:17.464) 15:20.118 (1:17.804)
16:36.636 (1:16.518) 17:54.720 (1:18.084) 19:12.319 (1:17.599)
20:30.571 (1:18.252) 21:46.814 (1:16.243) 23:03.382 (1:16.568)
24:21.801 (1:18.419) 25:38.628 (1:16.827) 26:58.239 (1:19.611)
28:17.862 (1:19.623) 29:39.011 (1:21.149) 30:59.165 (1:20.154)
32:15.485 (1:16.320)
11 Cortelletti, Brett SR MALONE 32:16.28
1:14.290 (1:14.290) 2:30.493 (1:16.203) 3:45.990 (1:15.497)
5:00.899 (1:14.909) 6:18.342 (1:17.443) 7:36.710 (1:18.368)
8:52.753 (1:16.043) 10:09.751 (1:16.998) 11:26.942 (1:17.191)
12:44.590 (1:17.648) 14:02.070 (1:17.480) 15:19.896 (1:17.826)
16:36.823 (1:16.927) 17:54.919 (1:18.096) 19:12.698 (1:17.779)
20:31.104 (1:18.406) 21:48.736 (1:17.632) 23:06.852 (1:18.116)
24:26.330 (1:19.478) 25:46.368 (1:20.038) 27:04.698 (1:18.330)
28:23.078 (1:18.380) 29:44.103 (1:21.025) 31:02.480 (1:18.377)
32:16.276 (1:13.796)
12 Huber, Lucas SO MALONE 32:33.77
1:15.380 (1:15.380) 2:33.487 (1:18.107) 3:50.480 (1:16.993)
5:08.189 (1:17.709) 6:25.747 (1:17.558) 7:44.451 (1:18.704)
9:03.777 (1:19.326) 10:22.442 (1:18.665) 11:41.447 (1:19.005)
13:00.909 (1:19.462) 14:19.225 (1:18.316) 15:37.744 (1:18.519)
16:55.602 (1:17.858) 18:12.957 (1:17.355) 19:30.138 (1:17.181)
20:48.551 (1:18.413) 22:06.299 (1:17.748) 23:24.765 (1:18.466)
24:43.166 (1:18.401) 26:02.311 (1:19.145) 27:21.889 (1:19.578)
28:41.438 (1:19.549) 30:01.726 (1:20.288) 31:19.763 (1:18.037)
32:33.770 (1:14.007)
13 Konhaus, Aidan SO DAVIS & ELKI 32:39.11
1:16.103 (1:16.103) 2:33.130 (1:17.027) 3:51.042 (1:17.912)
5:08.690 (1:17.648) 6:26.308 (1:17.618) 7:44.714 (1:18.406)
9:04.003 (1:19.289) 10:22.559 (1:18.556) 11:41.672 (1:19.113)
13:01.161 (1:19.489) 14:19.098 (1:17.937) 15:37.588 (1:18.490)
16:55.314 (1:17.726) 18:12.772 (1:17.458) 19:30.211 (1:17.439)
20:48.764 (1:18.553) 22:05.954 (1:17.190) 23:23.922 (1:17.968)
24:42.830 (1:18.908) 26:01.805 (1:18.975) 27:21.135 (1:19.330)
28:40.947 (1:19.812) 30:02.817 (1:21.870) 31:24.086 (1:21.269)
32:39.110 (1:15.024)
14 Gleason, Ty JR FINDLAY 32:54.77
1:14.679 (1:14.679) 2:31.668 (1:16.989) 3:48.568 (1:16.900)
5:06.479 (1:17.911) 6:25.382 (1:18.903) 7:44.553 (1:19.171)
9:03.888 (1:19.335) 10:22.494 (1:18.606) 11:41.193 (1:18.699)
13:00.764 (1:19.571) 14:19.075 (1:18.311) 15:37.674 (1:18.599)
16:55.478 (1:17.804) 18:13.150 (1:17.672) 19:30.344 (1:17.194)
20:49.020 (1:18.676) 22:08.707 (1:19.687) 23:31.370 (1:22.663)
24:54.054 (1:22.684) 26:17.227 (1:23.173) 27:40.187 (1:22.960)
29:00.789 (1:20.602) 30:21.095 (1:20.306) 31:39.038 (1:17.943)
32:54.768 (1:15.730)
15 Reeves, Anthony SR TREVECCA NAZ 33:21.88
1:15.413 (1:15.413) 2:32.390 (1:16.977) 3:49.900 (1:17.510)
5:07.887 (1:17.987) 6:25.517 (1:17.630) 7:44.327 (1:18.810)
9:03.629 (1:19.302) 10:22.144 (1:18.515) 11:41.102 (1:18.958)
13:00.734 (1:19.632) 14:19.358 (1:18.624) 15:37.946 (1:18.588)
16:56.729 (1:18.783) 18:17.447 (1:20.718) 19:39.838 (1:22.391)
21:03.740 (1:23.902) 22:27.341 (1:23.601) 23:51.163 (1:23.822)
25:15.366 (1:24.203) 26:39.297 (1:23.931) 28:02.552 (1:23.255)
29:26.340 (1:23.788) 30:49.343 (1:23.003) 32:08.698 (1:19.355)
33:21.878 (1:13.180)
16 Brenner, Collyn JR TREVECCA NAZ 33:25.61
1:16.171 (1:16.171) 2:32.805 (1:16.634) 3:50.167 (1:17.362)
5:08.086 (1:17.919) 6:25.892 (1:17.806) 7:44.280 (1:18.388)
9:03.621 (1:19.341) 10:22.225 (1:18.604) 11:41.498 (1:19.273)
13:02.637 (1:21.139) 14:21.683 (1:19.046) 15:46.289 (1:24.606)
17:08.697 (1:22.408) 18:32.479 (1:23.782) 19:50.833 (1:18.354)
21:08.535 (1:17.702) 22:31.200 (1:22.665) 23:55.098 (1:23.898)
25:16.620 (1:21.522) 26:38.721 (1:22.101) 28:01.370 (1:22.649)
29:23.942 (1:22.572) 30:47.588 (1:23.646) 32:09.209 (1:21.621)
33:25.603 (1:16.394)
17 Traffie, Avery JR CEDARVILLE 33:40.70
1:15.896 (1:15.896) 2:35.116 (1:19.220) 3:54.978 (1:19.862)
5:15.578 (1:20.600) 6:36.891 (1:21.313) 7:58.428 (1:21.537)
9:20.299 (1:21.871) 10:42.173 (1:21.874) 12:03.900 (1:21.727)
13:24.910 (1:21.010) 14:47.604 (1:22.694) 16:08.951 (1:21.347)
17:31.323 (1:22.372) 18:52.337 (1:21.014) 20:14.725 (1:22.388)
21:37.226 (1:22.501) 22:59.135 (1:21.909) 24:21.773 (1:22.638)
25:43.904 (1:22.131) 27:06.263 (1:22.359) 28:28.154 (1:21.891)
29:49.404 (1:21.250) 31:09.251 (1:19.847) 32:26.753 (1:17.502)
33:40.693 (1:13.940)
18 Logan, Jacob SO CEDARVILLE 33:59.45
1:15.701 (1:15.701) 2:33.318 (1:17.617) 3:51.377 (1:18.059)
5:08.867 (1:17.490) 6:26.927 (1:18.060) 7:44.794 (1:17.867)
9:04.117 (1:19.323) 10:22.771 (1:18.654) 11:42.324 (1:19.553)
13:02.352 (1:20.028) 14:25.059 (1:22.707) 15:48.553 (1:23.494)
17:08.432 (1:19.879) 18:32.199 (1:23.767) 19:55.708 (1:23.509)
21:18.915 (1:23.207) 22:45.207 (1:26.292) 24:10.610 (1:25.403)
25:37.298 (1:26.688) 27:03.433 (1:26.135) 28:28.248 (1:24.815)
29:53.615 (1:25.367) 31:19.966 (1:26.351) 32:43.763 (1:23.797)
33:59.445 (1:15.682)
19 Pell, Caleb SR ALDERSON BRO 34:04.10
1:15.622 (1:15.622) 2:33.376 (1:17.754) 3:51.301 (1:17.925)
5:08.937 (1:17.636) 6:27.178 (1:18.241) 7:45.396 (1:18.218)
9:04.808 (1:19.412) 10:24.980 (1:20.172) 11:47.284 (1:22.304)
13:10.699 (1:23.415) 14:34.087 (1:23.388) 15:58.094 (1:24.007)
17:21.680 (1:23.586) 18:45.493 (1:23.813) 20:09.962 (1:24.469)
21:35.278 (1:25.316) 23:00.146 (1:24.868) 24:24.431 (1:24.285)
25:48.898 (1:24.467) 27:14.832 (1:25.934) 28:39.587 (1:24.755)
30:04.100 (1:24.513) 31:28.325 (1:24.225) 32:49.476 (1:21.151)
34:04.094 (1:14.618)
20 Shultz, Jimmy SO TREVECCA NAZ 34:49.52
1:16.590 (1:16.590) 2:35.423 (1:18.833) 3:55.213 (1:19.790)
5:15.853 (1:20.640) 6:37.133 (1:21.280) 7:58.714 (1:21.581)
9:20.537 (1:21.823) 10:42.514 (1:21.977) 12:05.487 (1:22.973)
13:30.180 (1:24.693) 14:55.415 (1:25.235) 16:19.871 (1:24.456)
17:44.950 (1:25.079) 19:09.775 (1:24.825) 20:37.047 (1:27.272)
22:04.418 (1:27.371) 23:31.070 (1:26.652) 24:57.056 (1:25.986)
26:23.402 (1:26.346) 27:50.198 (1:26.796) 29:16.603 (1:26.405)
30:43.930 (1:27.327) 32:10.432 (1:26.502) 33:33.720 (1:23.288)
34:49.514 (1:15.794)
21 Bush, Aaron JR OHIO VALLEY 37:12.69
1:17.297 (1:17.297) 2:39.876 (1:22.579) 4:05.317 (1:25.441)
5:32.288 (1:26.971) 7:00.965 (1:28.677) 8:28.256 (1:27.291)
9:55.385 (1:27.129) 11:23.688 (1:28.303) 12:52.629 (1:28.941)
14:20.941 (1:28.312) 15:49.918 (1:28.977) 17:20.823 (1:30.905)
18:52.488 (1:31.665) 20:24.858 (1:32.370) 21:56.044 (1:31.186)
23:29.349 (1:33.305) 25:00.924 (1:31.575) 26:34.692 (1:33.768)
28:08.720 (1:34.028) 29:40.592 (1:31.872) 31:13.250 (1:32.658)
32:46.227 (1:32.977) 34:18.697 (1:32.470) 35:48.933 (1:30.236)
37:12.682 (1:23.749)
22 Zinn, Jacob FR TIFFIN 37:17.65
1:18.286 (1:18.286) 2:41.579 (1:23.293) 4:07.265 (1:25.686)
5:32.633 (1:25.368) 7:01.274 (1:28.641) 8:27.811 (1:26.537)
9:54.976 (1:27.165) 11:24.156 (1:29.180) 12:52.386 (1:28.230)
14:22.933 (1:30.547) 15:54.169 (1:31.236) 17:25.166 (1:30.997)
18:58.485 (1:33.319) 20:31.197 (1:32.712) 22:03.341 (1:32.144)
23:34.527 (1:31.186) 25:06.463 (1:31.936) 26:38.903 (1:32.440)
28:10.785 (1:31.882) 29:41.983 (1:31.198) 31:13.574 (1:31.591)
32:45.928 (1:32.354) 34:18.503 (1:32.575) 35:50.161 (1:31.658)
37:17.646 (1:27.485)
-- Wier, Adam FR HILLSDALE DNF
1:14.041 (1:14.041) 2:31.163 (1:17.122) 3:46.972 (1:15.809)
5:01.841 (1:14.869) 6:19.453 (1:17.612) 7:37.981 (1:18.528)
8:54.925 (1:16.944) 10:14.478 (1:19.553) 11:36.071 (1:21.593)
12:57.215 (1:21.144) 14:18.048 (1:20.833) 15:38.226 (1:20.178)
16:56.990 (1:18.764)

Event 29 Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
G-MAC Record: G 14.23 5/5/2018 Ashton Dulin, Malone
D2 Auto: A 13.89
D2 Provo: P 14.56
Name Year School Prelims Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Knoch, Lane SO WALSH 14.43Q 2.7 2
2 Snell, Errik SR TIFFIN 14.44Q 2.1 3
3 Hinds, Wavell FR TIFFIN 14.77Q 0.2 1
4 Brown, Ian JR HILLSDALE 14.70Q 2.1 3
5 Steinbrunner, Josh FR FINDLAY 14.89Q 2.7 2
6 Saylor, Seth SO FINDLAY 15.26Q 0.2 1
7 Wilson, Nathaneal SO TIFFIN 14.75q 2.1 3
8 Brandon, Cameron JR OHIO DOMINIC 15.30q 2.1 3
9 Easley, Joshua JR MALONE 15.52 2.7 2
10 Smith, Jimmie SR OHIO DOMINIC 15.66 2.7 2
11 Carrico, Caleb JR CEDARVILLE 15.73 0.2 1
12 Berger, Joel FR WALSH 15.82 0.2 1
13 Gould, Joshua JR ALDERSON BRO 15.95 0.2 1
14 Jones, Dymere FR DAVIS & ELKI 16.18 2.1 3
15 Howard, Benjamin FR OHIO DOMINIC 16.74 2.1 3
16 Gamble, Chase JR KENTUCKY WES 22.64 2.7 2
-- Baldwin, John FR HILLSDALE DNF 0.2 1

Event 29 Men 110 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================
G-MAC Record: G 14.23 5/5/2018 Ashton Dulin, Malone
D2 Auto: A 13.89
D2 Provo: P 14.56
Name Year School Finals Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
1 Hinds, Wavell FR TIFFIN 14.31P 1.8
2 Knoch, Lane SO WALSH 14.32P 1.8
3 Snell, Errik SR TIFFIN 14.53P 1.8
4 Brown, Ian JR HILLSDALE 14.65 1.8
5 Steinbrunner, Josh FR FINDLAY 14.96 1.8
6 Wilson, Nathaneal SO TIFFIN 15.04 1.8
7 Brandon, Cameron JR OHIO DOMINIC 15.21 1.8
8 Saylor, Seth SO FINDLAY 15.27 1.8

Event 30 Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
G-MAC Record: G 52.44 4/29/2017 Ashton Dulin, Malone
D2 Auto: A 51.34
D2 Provo: P 53.42
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Knoch, Lane SO WALSH P 53.24Q 2
2 Bass, Draven JR OHIO DOMINIC 53.65Q 1
3 Snell, Errik SR TIFFIN 55.32Q 2
4 Glover, Grant SO MALONE 55.35Q 1
5 Downey, David JR HILLSDALE 55.58q 1
6 Steinbrunner, Josh FR FINDLAY 55.58q 2
7 Carrico, Caleb JR CEDARVILLE 55.71q 1
8 Saylor, Seth SO FINDLAY 55.92q 2
9 Harder, Corey FR WALSH 56.67 1
10 Brandon, Cameron JR OHIO DOMINIC 57.02 1
11 Curby, Kevin FR HILLSDALE 57.83 1
12 Howard, Benjamin FR OHIO DOMINIC 59.76 2
13 Wilson, Nathaneal SO TIFFIN 1:00.75 2
14 Wynn, Richard FR TIFFIN 1:01.10 2

Event 30 Men 400 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
G-MAC Record: G 52.44 4/29/2017 Ashton Dulin, Malone
D2 Auto: A 51.34
D2 Provo: P 53.42
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Knoch, Lane SO WALSH 52.57P
2 Glover, Grant SO MALONE 53.77
3 Snell, Errik SR TIFFIN 54.04
4 Bass, Draven JR OHIO DOMINIC 54.44
5 Steinbrunner, Josh FR FINDLAY 55.00
6 Saylor, Seth SO FINDLAY 55.75
7 Downey, David JR HILLSDALE 55.92
-- Carrico, Caleb JR CEDARVILLE DQ Rule 5.6a

Event 31 Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
===================================================================
G-MAC Record: G 8:52.87 5/3/2019 Jacob Kernell, Walsh
D2 Auto: A 8:52.85
D2 Provo: P 9:15.02
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Kernell, Jacob SR WALSH 8:52.87G 2
37.409 (37.409) 1:47.104 (1:09.695) 2:57.642 (1:10.538)
4:10.001 (1:12.359) 5:22.229 (1:12.228) 6:34.544 (1:12.315)
7:46.548 (1:12.004) 8:52.865 (1:06.317)
2 Classen, Trent JR CEDARVILLE 8:59.15P 2
37.629 (37.629) 1:47.320 (1:09.691) 2:57.990 (1:10.670)
4:10.287 (1:12.297) 5:22.573 (1:12.286) 6:35.526 (1:12.953)
7:49.357 (1:13.831) 8:59.148 (1:09.791)
3 Miller, Mark SO HILLSDALE 9:21.07 2
37.886 (37.886) 1:50.994 (1:13.108) 3:03.996 (1:13.002)
4:18.826 (1:14.830) 5:34.029 (1:15.203) 6:51.075 (1:17.046)
8:07.438 (1:16.363) 9:21.063 (1:13.625)
4 Korir, Stephen SO TIFFIN 9:23.48 2
37.476 (37.476) 1:47.623 (1:10.147) 2:58.680 (1:11.057)
4:12.613 (1:13.933) 5:28.129 (1:15.516) 6:45.679 (1:17.550)
8:05.846 (1:20.167) 9:23.476 (1:17.630)
5 Oquist, Alex JR HILLSDALE 9:36.24 2
38.619 (38.619) 1:52.273 (1:13.654) 3:07.027 (1:14.754)
4:22.659 (1:15.632) 5:39.242 (1:16.583) 6:57.801 (1:18.559)
8:19.943 (1:22.142) 9:36.238 (1:16.295)
6 Patrick, Bryce JR WALSH 9:38.95 2
39.261 (39.261) 1:52.691 (1:13.430) 3:07.719 (1:15.028)
4:23.788 (1:16.069) 5:41.603 (1:17.815) 7:01.721 (1:20.118)
8:23.256 (1:21.535) 9:38.948 (1:15.692)
7 Warner, Camren SO TREVECCA NAZ 9:39.72 2
40.165 (40.165) 1:53.478 (1:13.313) 3:10.154 (1:16.676)
4:27.477 (1:17.323) 5:47.988 (1:20.511) 7:07.957 (1:19.969)
8:26.515 (1:18.558) 9:39.711 (1:13.196)
8 Bredeson, Luke JR CEDARVILLE 9:43.10 2
39.010 (39.010) 1:53.140 (1:14.130) 3:09.501 (1:16.361)
4:27.186 (1:17.685) 5:47.712 (1:20.526) 7:08.783 (1:21.071)
8:29.190 (1:20.407) 9:43.099 (1:13.909)
9 Bryan, Brandon SR LAKE ERIE 9:54.79 2
40.196 (40.196) 1:53.696 (1:13.500) 3:10.760 (1:17.064)
4:29.057 (1:18.297) 5:49.726 (1:20.669) 7:11.739 (1:22.013)
8:35.011 (1:23.272) 9:54.782 (1:19.771)
10 Schaller, Aaron JR MALONE 9:59.20 2
39.992 (39.992) 1:54.046 (1:14.054) 3:11.155 (1:17.109)
4:29.467 (1:18.312) 5:50.919 (1:21.452) 7:14.834 (1:23.915)
8:39.602 (1:24.768) 9:59.196 (1:19.594)
11 Huezo, David SO TREVECCA NAZ 10:10.89 2
39.599 (39.599) 1:53.864 (1:14.265) 3:11.724 (1:17.860)
4:31.262 (1:19.538) 5:53.201 (1:21.939) 7:20.360 (1:27.159)
8:47.839 (1:27.479) 10:10.887 (1:23.048)
12 Zollman, Collin JR KENTUCKY WES 10:10.96 1
42.904 (42.904) 2:03.163 (1:20.259) 3:23.443 (1:20.280)
4:45.538 (1:22.095) 6:08.331 (1:22.793) 7:32.488 (1:24.157)
8:55.054 (1:22.566) 10:10.953 (1:15.899)
13 Woods, Austin JR TREVECCA NAZ 10:14.49 2
43.577 (43.577) 2:04.224 (1:20.647) 3:26.107 (1:21.883)
4:47.798 (1:21.691) 6:10.934 (1:23.136) 7:33.593 (1:22.659)
8:56.262 (1:22.669) 10:14.485 (1:18.223)
14 Parker, Matthew FR MALONE 10:14.65 1
44.455 (44.455) 2:04.554 (1:20.099) 3:25.764 (1:21.210)
4:48.148 (1:22.384) 6:12.086 (1:23.938) 7:33.790 (1:21.704)
8:55.715 (1:21.925) 10:14.644 (1:18.929)
15 Miller, Joshua FR CEDARVILLE 10:19.47 1
43.670 (43.670) 2:03.141 (1:19.471) 3:23.697 (1:20.556)
4:45.700 (1:22.003) 6:08.542 (1:22.842) 7:32.951 (1:24.409)
8:57.757 (1:24.806) 10:19.464 (1:21.707)
16 Kohout, Ryan SO FINDLAY 10:22.59 1
43.524 (43.524) 2:03.447 (1:19.923) 3:24.137 (1:20.690)
4:46.228 (1:22.091) 6:09.200 (1:22.972) 7:33.291 (1:24.091)
8:58.691 (1:25.400) 10:22.589 (1:23.898)
17 Cavender, Austin SO KENTUCKY WES 10:28.96 1
44.079 (44.079) 2:03.894 (1:19.815) 3:24.428 (1:20.534)
4:46.943 (1:22.515) 6:11.338 (1:24.395) 7:38.158 (1:26.820)
9:06.572 (1:28.414) 10:28.953 (1:22.381)
18 Cappillo, Tony FR MALONE 10:29.44 1
43.870 (43.870) 2:03.760 (1:19.890) 3:24.704 (1:20.944)
4:47.113 (1:22.409) 6:10.733 (1:23.620) 7:37.188 (1:26.455)
9:05.885 (1:28.697) 10:29.440 (1:23.555)
19 Lee, Aaron SO KENTUCKY WES 10:37.63 1
43.162 (43.162) 2:04.275 (1:21.113) 3:26.623 (1:22.348)
4:51.147 (1:24.524) 6:18.074 (1:26.927) 7:46.467 (1:28.393)
9:15.944 (1:29.477) 10:37.626 (1:21.682)
20 Noll, Sean FR OHIO DOMINIC 10:43.56 1
44.721 (44.721) 2:05.795 (1:21.074) 3:28.706 (1:22.911)
4:54.347 (1:25.641) 6:22.225 (1:27.878) 7:50.683 (1:28.458)
9:19.887 (1:29.204) 10:43.559 (1:23.672)

Event 32 Men 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
G-MAC Record: G 41.97 5/3/2019 Malone, Malone
T Horne, D Sallee, J Russell, T Rhoads
D2 Auto: A 40.20
D2 Provo: P 41.09
School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 MALONE G 41.97Q 1
1) Horne, Tellis SO 2) Sallee, Desmond JR
3) Russell, Jimmy JR 4) Rhoads, Tate FR
2 TIFFIN 42.18Q 2
1) Gauldin, Elijah SO 2) Cross, Zion FR
3) Williams, Wan'ya SR 4) Hinds, Wavell FR
3 HILLSDALE 42.31Q 2
1) Schmidt, Jacob FR 2) Pando, Nathan SR
3) Brown, Ian JR 4) Wyse, Levi SR
4 FINDLAY 42.59Q 1
1) Jellison, Zack SR 2) Pensante, Ethan FR
3) Stepansky, Gavin JR 4) Kolb, Lane FR
5 WALSH 43.00q 1
1) Read, Owen FR 2) Harder, Corey FR
3) Contrucci, Michael FR 4) Knoch, Lane SO
6 CEDARVILLE 43.03q 2
1) Carrico, Caleb JR 2) Rager, Ryan SO
3) Salisbury, Seth SO 4) Reinhard, Tyler FR
7 OHIO DOMINICAN 43.04q 2
1) Brandon, Cameron JR 2) Smith, Isaiah JR
3) Bass, Draven JR 4) Jalloh, Omar SO
8 LAKE ERIE 43.74q 2
1) Welch, Tareeq SO 2) Elson, Jr., Joseph JR
3) White, Terrance FR 4) Lumpkin, Tyler FR
9 DAVIS & ELKINS 43.93 2
1) Brown, Kiandre FR 2) Berman, Chris JR
3) Campbell-Fowler, Timothy SO 4) Jones, Dymere FR
10 ALDERSON BROADDUS 44.64 1
1) Dean, Nicholas SO 2) Fennell, Korey SO
3) Washington, Malik JR 4) Foster, Antwon JR
11 OHIO VALLEY 45.65 1
1) Jones, Salim SR 2) Brown, Dontez FR
3) Harrison, Bradley SO 4) Hernandez, Joel FR
12 KENTUCKY WESLEYAN 49.61 1
1) Williams, Keith SO 2) Laribo, Kennard FR
3) Mason, Drew FR 4) Duncan, Christian SO
13 TREVECCA NAZARENE 50.23 2
1) Pacheco, Andres SO 2) Woods, Austin JR
3) Nichol, Nathan FR 4) Jones, Damion SO

Event 32 Men 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
G-MAC Record: G 41.97 5/3/2019 Malone, Malone
T Horne, D Sallee, J Russell, T Rhoads
D2 Auto: A 40.20
D2 Provo: P 41.09
School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 TIFFIN 41.71G
2 MALONE 41.79G
3 HILLSDALE 41.98
4 FINDLAY 42.40
5 CEDARVILLE 42.67
6 WALSH 42.82
7 OHIO DOMINICAN 42.89
8 LAKE ERIE 43.86

Event 33 Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
G-MAC Record: G 3:16.01 5/5/2018 Ohio Dominican, Ohio Dominic
A Metts, D Bass, C Ellis, J Carroll
D2 Auto: A 3:09.18
D2 Provo: P 3:13.91
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 TIFFIN 3:16.30 2
1) Abbitt, Chance SR 2) Hargrove, Lamar SR
3) Hickman, Drew SR 4) Lynn, Brandon SO
1:38.203 (1:38.203) 2:27.401 (49.198) 3:16.299 (48.898)
2 FINDLAY 3:16.94 2
1) Kolb, Lane FR 2) Stepansky, Gavin JR
3) Agbola, Daniel SO 4) Marable, Xavier FR
1:40.962 (1:40.962) 2:30.717 (49.755) 3:16.935 (46.218)
3 MALONE 3:18.66 2
1) Horne, Tellis SO 2) Hall, Charles FR
3) Kuyken, Matthew FR 4) Glover, Grant SO
1:39.972 (1:39.972) 2:29.732 (49.760) 3:18.660 (48.928)
4 ALDERSON BROADDUS 3:19.91 1
1) Dean, Nicholas SO 2) Foster, Antwon JR
3) Smith-Ouwens, Kierin JR 4) Fennell, Korey SO
1:39.923 (1:39.923) 2:31.244 (51.321) 3:19.904 (48.660)
5 HILLSDALE 3:20.42 2
1) Schmidt, Jacob FR 2) Pando, Nathan SR
3) Wyse, Levi SR 4) Baldwin, John FR
1:40.818 (1:40.818) 2:30.342 (49.524) 3:20.418 (50.076)
6 CEDARVILLE 3:21.81 1
1) Brown, Joshua FR 2) Gatchell, Ethan SR
3) Gatchell, Joel JR 4) Rager, Ryan SO
1:42.096 (1:42.096) 2:31.809 (49.713) 3:21.802 (49.993)
7 WALSH 3:22.51 2
1) Read, Owen FR 2) Wilhelm, Chandler FR
3) Contrucci, Michael FR 4) Conrad, Josh FR
1:40.592 (1:40.592) 2:31.606 (51.014) 3:22.510 (50.904)
8 OHIO DOMINICAN 3:24.23 1
1) Jalloh, Omar SO 2) Bass, Draven JR
3) Bogantz, Bobby SR 4) Brandon, Cameron JR
1:40.458 (1:40.458) 2:31.425 (50.967) 3:24.225 (52.800)
9 DAVIS & ELKINS 3:26.82 2
1) Jones, Dymere FR 2) Scheufele, Dawson FR
3) Berman, Chris JR 4) Jarrell, Daniel JR
1:43.913 (1:43.913) 2:34.577 (50.664) 3:26.819 (52.242)
10 OHIO VALLEY 3:34.35 1
1) Boles, Micah SR 2) Brown, Dontez FR
3) Marshall, Kerwyn FR 4) Harrison, Bradley SO
1:47.170 (1:47.170) 2:41.252 (54.082) 3:34.350 (53.098)
-- KENTUCKY WESLEYAN DNF 1
1) Laribo, Kennard FR 2) Kurz, Hunter FR
3) Marsch, George SO 4) Wilson, Colton FR

Event 34 Men High Jump
==========================================================================
G-MAC Record: G 2.15m 5/3/2019 Cameron Burrows, Tiffin
D2 Auto: A 2.16m
D2 Provo: P 2.04m
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Burrows, Cameron JR TIFFIN 2.15mG 7-00.50
1.77 1.82 1.87 1.92 1.97 2.02 2.07 2.15 2.20
P P P P P XO O O XXX
2 Bouchard, Adam SO KENTUCKY WES 2.02m 6-07.50
1.77 1.82 1.87 1.92 1.97 2.02 2.07
P P P O XO XO XXX
3 Kalthoff, Peter FR HILLSDALE 1.97m 6-05.50
1.77 1.82 1.87 1.92 1.97 2.02
P P O O O XXX
4 Pelima, Varney SO WALSH J1.97m 6-05.50
1.77 1.82 1.87 1.92 1.97 2.02
P P XO XXO O XXX
5 Wilson, Colton FR KENTUCKY WES 1.92m 6-03.50
1.77 1.82 1.87 1.92 1.97
O O O O XXX
6 Thomsen, Ryan SO HILLSDALE J1.92m 6-03.50
1.77 1.82 1.87 1.92 1.97
P P XO XXO XXX
7 Jackson, James SR MALONE 1.87m 6-01.50
1.77 1.82 1.87 1.92
O O XO XXX
8 Modeste, Terson SR TIFFIN J1.87m 6-01.50
1.77 1.82 1.87 1.92
P O XXO XXX
8 Reinhard, Tyler FR CEDARVILLE J1.87m 6-01.50
1.77 1.82 1.87 1.92
P O XXO XXX
8 Chase, David SR HILLSDALE J1.87m 6-01.50
1.77 1.82 1.87 1.92
P P XXO XXX
11 Reinhard, Andrew FR CEDARVILLE 1.82m 5-11.50
1.77 1.82 1.87
P XO XXX
12 Foster, Antwon JR ALDERSON BRO 1.77m 5-09.75
1.77 1.82
O XXX
12 Steinbrunner, Josh FR FINDLAY 1.77m 5-09.75
1.77 1.82
O XXX
14 Woika, Joshua JR MALONE J1.77m 5-09.75
1.77 1.82
XO XXX
14 Smith, Isaiah JR OHIO DOMINIC J1.77m 5-09.75
1.77 1.82
XO XXX
16 Majeski, Zachery JR TIFFIN J1.77m 5-09.75
1.77 1.82
XXO XXX
-- Vandergriff, Nolan JR KENTUCKY WES NH
1.77
XXX
-- Daugherty, Andrew SO ALDERSON BRO NH
1.77
XXX
-- Funkhouser, Forrest SO OHIO VALLEY NH
1.77
XXX

Event 35 Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
G-MAC Record: G 5.12m 5/5/2018 Tommy Ansiel, Cedarville
D2 Auto: A 5.20m
D2 Provo: P 4.80m
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Ansiel, Tommy SO CEDARVILLE 5.30mA 17-04.50
4.40 4.55 4.70 4.85 5.00 5.10 5.20 5.30 5.40
P P P P P XO O XO XXX
2 Bowers, Davis SR TIFFIN 5.10mP 16-08.75
4.40 4.55 4.70 4.85 5.00 5.10 5.20
P P P O O XXO XXX
3 Jasin, Collin FR TIFFIN 5.00mP 16-04.75
4.40 4.55 4.70 4.85 5.00 5.10
P O O XO O XXX
4 Makin, Gabe SO FINDLAY J5.00mP 16-04.75
4.40 4.55 4.70 4.85 5.00 5.10
P P XXO XO XXO XXX
5 Burrows, Cameron JR TIFFIN 4.85mP 15-11.00
4.40 4.55 4.70 4.85 5.00
P O XXO XO XXX
6 Raffin, Ben FR HILLSDALE J4.85mP 15-11.00
4.40 4.55 4.70 4.85 5.00
P P O XXO XXX
7 Stevens, Ryan FR FINDLAY 4.70m 15-05.00
4.40 4.55 4.70 4.85
XO XXO XO XXX
8 VanBoxel, Richard SO TIFFIN 4.55m 14-11.00
4.40 4.55 4.70
O XO XXX
9 Bedel, Nathan FR FINDLAY 4.40m 14-05.25
4.40 4.55
O XXX
10 Botello, Alex JR OHIO DOMINIC J4.40m 14-05.25
4.40 4.55
XO XXX
11 Berger, Joel FR WALSH J4.40m 14-05.25
4.40 4.55
XXO XXX
-- Bouchard, Adam SO KENTUCKY WES NH
4.40
XXX
-- Thomsen, Ryan SO HILLSDALE NH
4.40 4.55
P XXX
-- Schipper, Jared SR HILLSDALE NH
4.40 4.55 4.70 4.85 5.00 5.10
P P P P P XXX

Event 36 Men Long Jump
===============================================================================
G-MAC Record: G 7.36m 5/3/2019 Cameron Burrows, Tiffin
D2 Auto: A 7.68m
D2 Provo: P 7.25m
Name Year School Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 Burrows, Cameron JR TIFFIN 7.36mG +0.0 24-01.75
FOUL 7.16m(-1.9) 7.35m(-1.6) FOUL 7.12m(+0.0) 7.36m(+0.0)
2 Scott, Quincy FR TIFFIN 7.23m +0.0 23-08.75
FOUL 6.75m(-1.1) 7.06m(+0.0) 7.07m(-0.1) 7.09m(+0.0) 7.23m(+0.0)
3 Hall, Charles FR MALONE 7.01m +0.0 23-00.00
6.49m(-0.3) 6.95m(-1.1) 6.37m(-1.5) 6.59m(+0.0) FOUL 7.01m(+0.0)
4 Schipper, Jared SR HILLSDALE 6.79m +0.0 22-03.50
6.32m(+0.0) FOUL 6.23m(-1.9) 6.18m(+0.0) 6.66m(-0.6) 6.79m(+0.0)
5 Baldwin, John FR HILLSDALE J6.79m -0.9 22-03.50
6.79m(-0.9) 6.61m(-1.9) PASS PASS PASS PASS
6 Dreyling, Justin FR FINDLAY 6.67m -1.5 21-10.75
FOUL FOUL 6.67m(-1.5) FOUL FOUL FOUL
7 Reinhard, Andrew FR CEDARVILLE 6.35m -1.0 20-10.00
6.09m(-1.0) 5.95m(-0.9) 6.35m(-1.0) 6.04m(-0.4) 6.28m(+0.0) 6.22m(+0.0)
8 Stuber, Tyler SO TIFFIN 6.33m -0.6 20-09.25
5.91m(+0.0) FOUL 6.33m(-0.6) FOUL FOUL 6.22m(+0.0)
9 Syrus, Will FR HILLSDALE 6.32m +0.0 20-09.00
6.24m(0.3) FOUL 6.32m(+0.0) FOUL 6.22m(-1.4) FOUL
10 Welch, Tareeq SO LAKE ERIE 6.29m +0.0 20-07.75
6.20m(-0.1) FOUL 6.29m(+0.0)
11 Pelima, Varney SO WALSH 6.18m +0.0 20-03.50
6.18m(+0.0) 6.17m(-0.7) 5.63m(-0.1)
12 Robinson, Ronald JR WALSH 6.09m -1.3 19-11.75
5.87m(+0.0) 6.08m(-1.3) 6.09m(-1.3)
13 Reinhard, Tyler FR CEDARVILLE 5.95m 1.7 19-06.25
5.95m(1.7) 5.50m(-0.9) 5.69m(+0.0)
14 Daugherty, Andrew SO ALDERSON BRO 5.82m +0.0 19-01.25
5.39m(+0.0) 5.82m(+0.0) 5.68m(-1.4)
15 Covington, Thomas SO LAKE ERIE 5.75m -1.6 18-10.50
FOUL 5.08m(-0.3) 5.75m(-1.6)
16 Stokes, Jabron FR ALDERSON BRO 5.68m +0.0 18-07.75
5.68m(+0.0) 5.57m(-1.3) FOUL
-- Williams, Keith SO KENTUCKY WES FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Holida, Dorian FR TIFFIN FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Funkhouser, Forrest SO OHIO VALLEY FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL

Event 37 Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================
G-MAC Record: G 15.16m 5/5/2018 Martin Etsey, Findlay
D2 Auto: A 15.69m
D2 Provo: P 14.66m
Name Year School Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 Dreyling, Justin FR FINDLAY 14.27m +0.0 46-10.00
14.05m(-0.4) 14.27m(+0.0) FOUL(-1.2) FOUL(-0.8) FOUL(1.4) FOUL(+0.0)
2 Pelima, Varney SO WALSH 13.89m -1.1 45-07.00
13.04m(+0.0) 13.51m(-0.4) 13.08m(+0.0) 13.40m(-0.8) 13.28m(+0.0) 13.89m(-1.1)
3 Taylor, Robert JR TIFFIN 13.65m -0.1 44-09.50
13.19m(-0.3) 13.30m(-0.4) 13.17m(-1.3) 13.65m(-0.1) 13.55m(0.6) FOUL(-1.0)
4 Robinson, Ronald JR WALSH 13.57m -0.4 44-06.25
13.02m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 13.19m(+0.0) 12.81m(-0.2) 13.51m(+0.0) 13.57m(-0.4)
5 Stuber, Tyler SO TIFFIN 13.46m +0.0 44-02.00
11.44m(-0.3) 12.80m(+0.0) FOUL(-0.2) 13.29m(-0.1) 13.08m(0.3) 13.46m(+0.0)
6 Williams, Jaelin FR TIFFIN 13.45m 0.6 44-01.50
13.05m(-0.8) 13.06m(-0.7) 12.79m(-1.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(1.8) 13.45m(0.6)
7 Williams, Keith SO KENTUCKY WES 12.77m +0.0 41-10.75
12.66m(-1.5) 11.42m(-0.1) 11.91m(-1.6) 12.43m(0.2) 12.77m(+0.0) 12.17m(+0.0)
8 Glover, Garrison FR TREVECCA NAZ 12.48m -0.1 40-11.50
12.22m(-1.2) FOUL(0.2) 11.83m(+0.0) 11.70m(+0.0) 12.48m(-0.1) 12.36m(-0.3)
9 Funkhouser, Forrest SO OHIO VALLEY 11.54m -0.8 37-10.50
FOUL(-0.0) 11.54m(-0.8) FOUL(-0.1) FOUL(0.2) 11.00m(-0.8) 11.46m(+0.0)
10 Syrus, Will FR HILLSDALE 11.44m -0.9 37-06.50
FOUL(-0.2) FOUL(-1.4) 11.44m(-0.9)
-- Mintz, Steven SO TIFFIN FOUL
FOUL(-0.7) PASS PASS

Event 38 Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
G-MAC Record: G 16.78m 5/5/2018 Dequan Lovell, Findlay
D2 Auto: A 18.36m
D2 Provo: P 16.16m
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Henry, Eldred JR FINDLAY 20.33mA 66-08.50
FOUL FOUL 19.73m FOUL 20.33m 20.25m
2 Curtiss, Nikolas SO TIFFIN 18.53mA 60-09.50
17.44m FOUL 18.06m 17.58m 18.30m 18.53m
3 Bennett, Jabari FR TIFFIN 18.03mG 59-02.00
17.03m 17.38m 16.70m 17.71m 18.03m FOUL
4 Jackson, Eric JR TIFFIN 16.10m 52-10.00
14.42m FOUL FOUL 14.59m 16.10m FOUL
5 Ott, Jacob FR WALSH 16.04m 52-07.50
15.14m 15.39m 15.38m FOUL 15.82m 16.04m
6 Penza, Dante JR WALSH 15.65m 51-04.25
15.45m 15.65m 15.19m 15.13m FOUL FOUL
7 Beemiller, Chris FR MALONE 14.54m 47-08.50
14.30m 14.54m FOUL FOUL 14.01m 13.96m
8 Seymour, Clayton SR OHIO DOMINIC 14.40m 47-03.00
13.16m 13.56m 14.40m FOUL FOUL FOUL
9 Martin, Javian JR FINDLAY 14.16m 46-05.50
13.23m 14.16m FOUL 13.87m FOUL 13.29m
10 Scouten, Jonathan SR CEDARVILLE 14.01m 45-11.75
14.01m FOUL 13.62m
11 Ginter, Joe FR MALONE 13.98m 45-10.50
13.85m 13.88m 13.98m
12 Loughman, Evan SR LAKE ERIE 13.82m 45-04.25
13.09m 13.82m 13.65m
13 Ryser, Matt SO TIFFIN 13.21m 43-04.25
FOUL FOUL 13.21m
14 Hannay, Luke FR CEDARVILLE 12.66m 41-06.50
12.03m 12.66m FOUL
15 Francisco, Ian SO KENTUCKY WES 12.62m 41-05.00
FOUL 12.62m FOUL
16 Washington, Andre SO ALDERSON BRO 12.46m 40-10.50
12.46m 12.42m 12.34m
17 Baker, Matthew SR FINDLAY 11.75m 38-06.75
10.57m 11.75m 11.43m
18 Cooley, Connor JR OHIO DOMINIC 11.47m 37-07.75
FOUL 10.81m 11.47m
19 Layton, Derek JR OHIO VALLEY 11.28m 37-00.25
10.74m 10.51m 11.28m
20 Conant, Dylan JR LAKE ERIE 11.18m 36-08.25
11.15m 11.07m 11.18m
21 Brannen, Dylan SO TREVECCA NAZ 11.15m 36-07.00
10.60m 11.15m 10.31m
22 Roby, Evan FR KENTUCKY WES 11.11m 36-05.50
11.07m 11.11m FOUL
22 Johnson, Jaylen FR LAKE ERIE 11.11m 36-05.50
FOUL FOUL 11.11m
24 Wright, Shaun SO LAKE ERIE 10.17m 33-04.50
9.99m FOUL 10.17m
25 Nolan, Hunter JR OHIO VALLEY 9.59m 31-05.75
9.32m 9.59m 9.55m
26 Cunningham, Scott FR OHIO VALLEY 9.03m 29-07.50
9.03m 8.57m 8.56m
-- Cook, Ben SO OHIO DOMINIC FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Morgan, Travis JR MALONE FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Miller, Trevor SO KENTUCKY WES FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL

Event 39 Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================
G-MAC Record: G 53.48m 4/29/2017 Duke Taylor, Malone
D2 Auto: A 55.83m
D2 Provo: P 49.67m
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Henry, Eldred JR FINDLAY 52.56mP 172-05
43.91m 50.69m FOUL 48.81m 52.56m FOUL
2 Grace, Toryko SR TIFFIN 49.60m 162-09
47.58m 46.13m 46.89m FOUL 49.60m 49.09m
3 Seymour, Clayton SR OHIO DOMINIC 48.87m 160-04
48.20m FOUL 48.87m FOUL FOUL FOUL
4 Jackson, Eric JR TIFFIN 47.93m 157-03
41.25m 40.69m 47.93m FOUL FOUL 47.02m
5 Martin, Javian JR FINDLAY 46.94m 154-00
46.94m FOUL 46.00m 43.16m 44.88m 45.68m
6 Penza, Dante JR WALSH 46.65m 153-01
45.77m 43.93m FOUL 45.54m FOUL 46.65m
7 McPherson, Jacob FR TIFFIN 46.52m 152-07
43.53m 41.76m 46.52m 45.39m 45.56m 42.60m
8 Ginter, Joe FR MALONE 45.56m 149-06
FOUL 38.92m 43.63m 43.41m FOUL 45.56m
9 Ott, Jacob FR WALSH 45.43m 149-00
FOUL 43.72m 44.21m 43.26m 45.43m FOUL
10 Fee, Alex SR TIFFIN 43.31m 142-01
40.40m FOUL 43.31m
11 Morgan, Travis JR MALONE 41.98m 137-09
41.77m FOUL 41.98m
12 Miller, Gabriel FR WALSH J41.98m 137-09
FOUL FOUL 41.98m
13 Palo, Bucyrus JR WALSH 41.60m 136-06
FOUL 38.85m 41.60m
14 Cook, Ben SO OHIO DOMINIC 41.15m 135-00
41.15m 40.57m 40.07m
15 Scouten, Jonathan SR CEDARVILLE 41.09m 134-10
41.09m 39.12m FOUL
16 Zeiter, Owen SO MALONE 39.98m 131-02
FOUL FOUL 39.98m
17 Gooch, Terry SO MALONE 39.49m 129-07
36.67m FOUL 39.49m
18 DiFranco, Dominic FR LAKE ERIE 38.79m 127-03
36.30m 38.79m 36.60m
19 Cooley, Connor JR OHIO DOMINIC 38.39m 125-11
37.15m 38.39m 34.87m
20 Hannay, Luke FR CEDARVILLE 36.96m 121-03
33.58m 36.96m 36.20m
21 Burkhart, Austin JR FINDLAY 36.34m 119-03
35.09m FOUL 36.34m
22 Miller, Trevor SO KENTUCKY WES 35.19m 115-05
35.19m 34.96m FOUL
23 Washington, Andre SO ALDERSON BRO 35.18m 115-05
34.78m FOUL 35.18m
24 Francisco, Ian SO KENTUCKY WES 34.99m 114-09
34.99m 34.56m 34.95m
25 Nolan, Hunter JR OHIO VALLEY 34.74m 114-00
34.74m 34.16m 30.01m
26 Johnson, Jaylen FR LAKE ERIE 34.61m 113-06
FOUL FOUL 34.61m
27 Baker, Matthew SR FINDLAY 34.05m 111-08
34.05m 33.49m 30.21m
28 Conant, Dylan JR LAKE ERIE 31.60m 103-08
FOUL 31.60m FOUL
29 Roby, Evan FR KENTUCKY WES 29.64m 97-03
29.64m 27.99m FOUL
30 Brannen, Dylan SO TREVECCA NAZ 29.52m 96-10
FOUL 29.52m 28.13m
31 Cunningham, Scott FR OHIO VALLEY 27.73m 91-00
FOUL FOUL 27.73m

Event 40 Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
G-MAC Record: G 54.11m 5/4/2018 Kevin Knox, Cedarville
D2 Auto: A 68.34m
D2 Provo: P 58.68m
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Fauth, Caleb FR CEDARVILLE 49.82m 163-05
47.50m FOUL FOUL FOUL 49.82m 48.80m
2 Errichetti, Noah SO CEDARVILLE 48.90m 160-05
48.90m 39.65m 44.99m 45.83m FOUL 40.75m
3 Layton, Derek JR OHIO VALLEY 48.70m 159-09
48.10m 46.88m 48.70m 44.40m 45.62m 46.30m
4 Freeman, Caleb SO WALSH 48.00m 157-06
46.41m 42.11m FOUL 48.00m FOUL FOUL
5 Gatchell, Joel JR CEDARVILLE 46.38m 152-02
43.65m 39.72m 46.38m 42.52m 41.72m FOUL
6 Lacroix, Isaac SR CEDARVILLE 45.82m 150-04
45.45m 45.31m 44.15m 44.78m 45.82m 43.08m
7 Reinhard, Brock FR TIFFIN 43.81m 143-09
41.60m 43.81m 41.55m 42.87m 42.89m 40.14m
8 Bouchard, Adam SO KENTUCKY WES 43.48m 142-08
41.20m 43.48m FOUL 36.70m 39.31m 42.24m
9 Blochlinger, Collin SR TIFFIN 43.11m 141-05
40.69m 39.64m 43.11m FOUL 42.10m FOUL
10 Kendle, Dylan FR TIFFIN 41.65m 136-08
39.50m 41.65m 39.77m
11 Vandermarliere, Ethan SO OHIO DOMINIC 40.65m 133-04
FOUL 40.65m FOUL
12 VanBoxel, Richard SO TIFFIN 40.62m 133-03
37.53m 40.41m 40.62m
13 Heltebran, Levi FR MALONE 40.16m 131-09
FOUL 40.16m FOUL
14 Jones, Damion SO TREVECCA NAZ 40.12m 131-07
40.12m 39.65m FOUL
15 Glover, Garrison FR TREVECCA NAZ 36.42m 119-06
34.94m 36.42m PASS
16 Brannen, Dylan SO TREVECCA NAZ 34.61m 113-06
34.61m 31.32m 34.34m
17 Baker, Matthew SR FINDLAY 30.36m 99-07
30.36m FOUL 29.61m
18 Nichol, Nathan FR TREVECCA NAZ 18.15m 59-06
15.97m 18.15m 16.34m
19 Bryant, Ty-Shawn FR ALDERSON BRO 17.48m 57-04
17.48m PASS PASS

Event 41 Men Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
G-MAC Record: G 75.26m 2005 Kibwe Johnson, Unattached
D2 Auto: A 65.03m
D2 Provo: P 55.08m
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Combs, Austin JR FINDLAY 64.84mP 212-09
62.69m FOUL 64.84m FOUL FOUL 64.36m
2 Durr, Tristen SR TIFFIN 62.04mP 203-06
FOUL 60.54m 62.04m 61.23m FOUL 58.62m
3 Morgan, Travis JR MALONE 57.45mP 188-06
FOUL 54.03m 57.45m FOUL 56.16m FOUL
4 Hluch, Lane SR CEDARVILLE 55.38mP 181-08
54.70m 54.93m FOUL 53.84m 55.13m 55.38m
5 Grace, Toryko SR TIFFIN 54.50m 178-10
FOUL FOUL 54.50m FOUL FOUL FOUL
6 Curtiss, Nikolas SO TIFFIN 54.33m 178-03
FOUL 52.86m 53.26m 54.33m FOUL FOUL
7 Miller, Gabriel FR WALSH 51.97m 170-06
FOUL 48.15m 51.21m 48.53m 50.05m 51.97m
8 Ryser, Matt SO TIFFIN 51.61m 169-04
FOUL 51.25m 48.87m 51.61m FOUL FOUL
9 Gallitz, Bradley SR WALSH 51.53m 169-01
FOUL FOUL 50.69m FOUL 51.53m FOUL
10 Ott, Jacob FR WALSH 49.03m 160-10
37.96m 49.03m 48.72m
11 Ginter, Joe FR MALONE 48.81m 160-02
45.44m FOUL 48.81m
12 Huffman, Chris FR HILLSDALE 48.45m 158-11
46.77m 48.45m 48.37m
13 Dulin, Arrington JR MALONE 46.92m 153-11
45.51m FOUL 46.92m
14 Martin, Javian JR FINDLAY 46.75m 153-04
46.75m 46.53m FOUL
15 Zeiter, Owen SO MALONE 46.29m 151-10
43.69m 46.29m FOUL
16 DiFranco, Dominic FR LAKE ERIE 46.15m 151-05
46.15m FOUL 44.84m
17 Palo, Bucyrus JR WALSH 45.48m 149-02
FOUL FOUL 45.48m
18 Burkhart, Austin JR FINDLAY 41.09m 134-10
39.73m 41.09m 41.06m
19 Hannay, Luke FR CEDARVILLE 39.86m 130-09
37.57m FOUL 39.86m
20 Cook, Ben SO OHIO DOMINIC 38.45m 126-02
32.47m 38.45m FOUL
21 Cooley, Connor JR OHIO DOMINIC 38.42m 126-00
34.59m FOUL 38.42m
22 Miller, Trevor SO KENTUCKY WES 37.47m 122-11
FOUL 33.53m 37.47m
23 Conant, Dylan JR LAKE ERIE 34.09m 111-10
FOUL 34.09m FOUL
24 Francisco, Ian SO KENTUCKY WES 34.07m 111-09
32.84m FOUL 34.07m
25 Brannen, Dylan SO TREVECCA NAZ 33.10m 108-07
FOUL 33.10m FOUL
26 Bryant, Ty-Shawn FR ALDERSON BRO 32.79m 107-07
32.79m 31.13m FOUL
27 Washington, Andre SO ALDERSON BRO 26.44m 86-09
FOUL FOUL 26.44m
28 Roby, Evan FR KENTUCKY WES 25.09m 82-04
25.09m FOUL FOUL

Event 42 Men Decathlon
================================================================
G-MAC Record: G 7306
D2 Auto: A 7286
D2 Provo: P 6255
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Thomsen, Ryan SO HILLSDALE 6413P
2 Jackson, James SR MALONE 5931
3 Hluch, Conner SO WALSH 5819
4 Berger, Joel FR WALSH 5807
5 Chase, David SR HILLSDALE 5791
6 Boles, Micah SR OHIO VALLEY 5154
7 Glover, Garrison FR TREVECCA NAZ 5069
8 Hunt, John JR TIFFIN 4410
9 Adkins, Joshua JR CEDARVILLE 4228
10 Newell, Preston JR TIFFIN 2947

Event 42 Decathlon: #1 Men 100 Meter Dash Decathlon
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
1 Chase, David SR HILLSDALE 11.41 0.8 2 771
2 Berger, Joel FR WALSH 11.51 1.7 1 750
3 Thomsen, Ryan SO HILLSDALE 11.56 0.8 2 740
4 Hluch, Conner SO WALSH 11.58 0.8 2 736
5 Vaughn, James JR TIFFIN 11.61 0.8 2 730
6 Hunt, John JR TIFFIN 11.65 1.7 1 721
7 Glover, Garrison FR TREVECCA NAZ 11.72 1.7 1 707
8 Jackson, James SR MALONE 11.77 1.7 1 697
9 Boles, Micah SR OHIO VALLEY 11.85 0.8 2 681
10 Newell, Preston JR TIFFIN 11.86 0.8 2 679
11 Adkins, Joshua JR CEDARVILLE 12.44 1.7 1 567

Event 42 Decathlon: #2 Men Long Jump Decathlon
======================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind Points
======================================================================================
1 Thomsen, Ryan SO HILLSDALE 6.56m -0.2 21-06.25 711
6.43m(+0.0) 6.56m(-0.2) 6.55m(+0.0)
2 Hluch, Conner SO WALSH 6.44m -0.2 21-01.50 684
6.13m(-0.2) 6.44m(-0.2) 6.09m(-0.1)
3 Glover, Garrison FR TREVECCA NAZ 6.40m -0.2 21-00.00 675
6.24m(+0.0) 6.36m(+0.0) 6.40m(-0.2)
4 Chase, David SR HILLSDALE 6.29m +0.0 20-07.75 650
6.19m(0.3) 6.29m(+0.0) FOUL
5 Jackson, James SR MALONE 6.23m 0.5 20-05.25 637
5.94m(+0.0) 6.23m(0.5) 5.79m(-0.2)
6 Berger, Joel FR WALSH 5.56m +0.0 18-03.00 494
5.56m(+0.0) FOUL FOUL
7 Boles, Micah SR OHIO VALLEY 5.50m -0.1 18-00.50 481
5.29m(0.6) 5.35m(-0.1) 5.50m(-0.1)
8 Adkins, Joshua JR CEDARVILLE 5.49m +0.0 18-00.25 479
5.49m(+0.0) 5.26m(+0.0) 5.13m(0.2)
9 Hunt, John JR TIFFIN 5.31m +0.0 17-05.25 443
5.31m(+0.0) 5.10m(+0.0) 5.27m(1.0)
10 Newell, Preston JR TIFFIN 5.12m -1.0 16-09.75 405
5.12m(-1.0) 4.94m(0.2) 5.00m(+0.0)
11 Vaughn, James JR TIFFIN 4.82m +0.0 15-09.75 348
4.51m(-0.1) 4.68m(-0.4) 4.82m(+0.0)

Event 42 Decathlon: #3 Men Shot Put Decathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Hluch, Conner SO WALSH 11.79m 38-08.25 594
11.79m 11.26m FOUL
2 Chase, David SR HILLSDALE 11.58m 38-00.00 581
11.06m 10.93m 11.58m
3 Thomsen, Ryan SO HILLSDALE 10.91m 35-09.50 540
10.91m FOUL 10.48m
4 Berger, Joel FR WALSH 10.86m 35-07.75 537
10.30m 10.62m 10.86m
5 Jackson, James SR MALONE 10.58m 34-08.50 521
FOUL 9.93m 10.58m
6 Glover, Garrison FR TREVECCA NAZ 9.08m 29-09.50 431
9.08m 8.81m 8.78m
7 Boles, Micah SR OHIO VALLEY 8.86m 29-01.00 417
8.86m 8.37m FOUL
8 Adkins, Joshua JR CEDARVILLE 8.63m 28-03.75 404
8.61m 8.25m 8.63m
9 Hunt, John JR TIFFIN 8.28m 27-02.00 383
8.24m 8.28m 8.03m
10 Vaughn, James JR TIFFIN 7.83m 25-08.25 356
7.41m 7.83m 7.38m
11 Newell, Preston JR TIFFIN 7.20m 23-07.50 319
7.20m FOUL 6.26m

Event 42 Decathlon: #4 Men High Jump Decathlon
=================================================================================
D2 Auto: A 2.15m
D2 Provo: P 2.04m
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Chase, David SR HILLSDALE 1.93m 6-04.00 740
1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 1.90 1.93 1.96 1.99
P P P P P P P P P P P P O P XXO O XXP X
2 Thomsen, Ryan SO HILLSDALE 1.90m 6-02.75 714
1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 1.90 1.93
P P P P P P P P P P P P P P XO P O XXX
2 Jackson, James SR MALONE 1.90m 6-02.75 714
1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 1.90 1.93
P P P P P P P P P O P P O P XO XXO XO XXX
4 Glover, Garrison FR TREVECCA NAZ 1.81m 5-11.25 636
1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84
P P P P P P P O O O O O O XO XXX
5 Adkins, Joshua JR CEDARVILLE 1.78m 5-10.00 610
1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81
P P P P P P P P O P O O O XXX
6 Hluch, Conner SO WALSH 1.69m 5-06.50 536
1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72
P P P P P XO O O O XXO XXX
6 Hunt, John JR TIFFIN 1.69m 5-06.50 536
1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72
P P P P P P XO O O XXO XXX
8 Boles, Micah SR OHIO VALLEY 1.63m 5-04.25 488
1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66
O O O P P O XXO XO XXX
9 Berger, Joel FR WALSH 1.60m 5-03.00 464
1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63
P P P P P O O XXX
10 Newell, Preston JR TIFFIN 1.42m 4-07.75 331
1.42 1.45
O XXX
-- Vaughn, James JR TIFFIN NH
1.42
XXX

Event 42 Decathlon: #5 Men 400 Meter Dash Decathlon
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Thomsen, Ryan SO HILLSDALE 51.44 2 749
2 Berger, Joel FR WALSH 52.48 1 704
3 Jackson, James SR MALONE 52.92 2 685
4 Boles, Micah SR OHIO VALLEY 53.76 2 650
5 Hluch, Conner SO WALSH 54.28 2 628
6 Hunt, John JR TIFFIN 54.53 2 618
7 Chase, David SR HILLSDALE 55.48 2 580
8 Glover, Garrison FR TREVECCA NAZ 56.68 1 533
9 Vaughn, James JR TIFFIN 1:00.12 1 409
10 Adkins, Joshua JR CEDARVILLE 1:04.26 1 280
-- Newell, Preston JR TIFFIN DQ 1 Rule 5.5.2(b)

Event 42 Decathlon: #6 Men 110 Meter Hurdles Decathlon
===============================================================================
D2 Auto: A 13.89
D2 Provo: P 14.53
Name Year School Finals Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
1 Berger, Joel FR WALSH 15.30 2.7 3 814
2 Thomsen, Ryan SO HILLSDALE 15.56 2.7 3 783
3 Boles, Micah SR OHIO VALLEY 15.61 2.7 3 777
4 Jackson, James SR MALONE 15.68 2.7 3 769
5 Chase, David SR HILLSDALE 16.56 1.6 2 671
6 Hluch, Conner SO WALSH 16.72 1.6 2 654
7 Glover, Garrison FR TREVECCA NAZ 17.11 1.6 2 613
8 Adkins, Joshua JR CEDARVILLE 18.94 1.6 2 438
9 Vaughn, James JR TIFFIN 19.85 1.7 1 361
10 Hunt, John JR TIFFIN 21.73 1.7 1 225
11 Newell, Preston JR TIFFIN 22.12 1.7 1 201

Event 42 Decathlon: #7 Men Discus Throw Decathlon
=================================================================================
D2 Auto: A 56.11m
D2 Provo: P 49.78m
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Hluch, Conner SO WALSH 35.18m 115-05 567
35.18m 34.40m 34.15m
2 Berger, Joel FR WALSH 31.04m 101-10 485
31.04m FOUL FOUL
3 Chase, David SR HILLSDALE 30.77m 100-11 480
28.83m 29.89m 30.77m
4 Thomsen, Ryan SO HILLSDALE 29.61m 97-02 457
28.42m 28.56m 29.61m
5 Boles, Micah SR OHIO VALLEY 26.96m 88-05 405
24.26m 25.70m 26.96m
6 Adkins, Joshua JR CEDARVILLE 26.88m 88-02 403
24.86m 26.88m FOUL
7 Jackson, James SR MALONE 26.69m 87-07 400
26.69m FOUL 26.41m
8 Glover, Garrison FR TREVECCA NAZ 25.70m 84-04 381
25.70m 25.18m FOUL
9 Hunt, John JR TIFFIN 20.14m 66-01 275
20.14m 18.30m 19.98m
10 Vaughn, James JR TIFFIN 17.40m 57-01 224
15.69m FOUL 17.40m
11 Newell, Preston JR TIFFIN 14.91m 48-11 178
FOUL 14.91m 14.31m

Event 42 Decathlon: #8 Men Pole Vault Decathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Thomsen, Ryan SO HILLSDALE 4.55m 14-11.00 775
2.95 3.05 3.15 3.25 3.35 3.45 3.55 3.65 3.75 3.85 3.95 4.05 4.15 4.25 4.35 4.45 4.55 4.75
P P P P P P P P P P P P P XXO P P XXO XXX
2 Berger, Joel FR WALSH 4.45m 14-07.25 746
2.85 2.95 3.05 3.15 3.25 3.35 3.45 3.55 3.65 3.75 3.85 3.95 4.05 4.15 4.25 4.35 4.45 4.55
P P P P P P P P P P P P P XXO XXO O O XXX
3 Chase, David SR HILLSDALE 3.75m 12-03.50 549
2.25 2.35 2.45 2.55 2.65 2.75 2.85 2.95 3.05 3.15 3.25 3.35 3.45 3.55 3.65 3.75 3.85 3.95
P P P P P P P P P P P XO P XO P XXO P X
4 Adkins, Joshua JR CEDARVILLE 3.55m 11-07.75 496
2.25 2.35 2.45 2.55 2.65 2.75 2.85 2.95 3.05 3.15 3.25 3.35 3.45 3.55 3.65
P P P P P O P P O O O O XXO O XXX
5 Hluch, Conner SO WALSH 3.45m 11-03.75 469
2.25 2.35 2.45 2.55 2.65 2.75 2.85 2.95 3.05 3.15 3.25 3.35 3.45 3.55
P P P P P P O P O P XO O O XXX
6 Jackson, James SR MALONE 3.25m 10-08.00 418
2.25 2.35 2.45 2.55 2.65 2.75 2.85 2.95 3.05 3.15 3.25 3.35
P P O P P O P XO O P O XXX
7 Hunt, John JR TIFFIN 2.95m 9-08.00 345
2.25 2.35 2.45 2.55 2.65 2.75 2.85 2.95 3.05
O P O P O O O O XXX
8 Glover, Garrison FR TREVECCA NAZ 2.85m 9-04.25 321
2.25 2.35 2.45 2.55 2.65 2.75 2.85 2.95
O O P O XXO O XO XXX
8 Boles, Micah SR OHIO VALLEY 2.85m 9-04.25 321
2.25 2.35 2.45 2.55 2.65 2.75 2.85 2.95 3.05
P P P P O P O P XXX
10 Newell, Preston JR TIFFIN 2.35m 7-08.50 210
2.25 2.35 2.45
O O XXX

Event 42 Decathlon: #9 Men Javelin Throw Decathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Jackson, James SR MALONE 47.32m 155-03 549
46.62m 47.32m 42.88m
2 Hluch, Conner SO WALSH 40.48m 132-10 449
40.48m 38.02m FOUL
3 Thomsen, Ryan SO HILLSDALE 38.98m 127-11 427
FOUL 36.48m 38.98m
4 Chase, David SR HILLSDALE 38.27m 125-07 417
32.40m 35.93m 38.27m
5 Boles, Micah SR OHIO VALLEY 35.80m 117-05 382
35.80m 32.20m FOUL
6 Glover, Garrison FR TREVECCA NAZ 34.98m 114-09 370
33.27m 34.98m FOUL
7 Berger, Joel FR WALSH 30.38m 99-08 305
FOUL FOUL 30.38m
8 Adkins, Joshua JR CEDARVILLE 28.80m 94-06 282
FOUL 28.80m 28.00m
9 Hunt, John JR TIFFIN 27.45m 90-01 263
20.18m 20.08m 27.45m
10 Newell, Preston JR TIFFIN 23.33m 76-06 207
23.33m 21.83m FOUL

Event 42 Decathlon: #10 Men 1500 Meter Run Decathlon
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Hunt, John JR TIFFIN 4:52.97 601
52.358 (52.358) 2:12.081 (1:19.723) 3:33.858 (1:21.777)
4:52.963 (1:19.105)
2 Boles, Micah SR OHIO VALLEY 5:01.43 552
52.792 (52.792) 2:14.558 (1:21.766) 3:43.593 (1:29.035)
5:01.430 (1:17.837)
3 Jackson, James SR MALONE 5:03.19 541
52.095 (52.095) 2:12.725 (1:20.630) 3:38.706 (1:25.981)
5:03.184 (1:24.478)
4 Thomsen, Ryan SO HILLSDALE 5:07.56 517
53.164 (53.164) 2:15.705 (1:22.541) 3:43.533 (1:27.828)
5:07.555 (1:24.022)
5 Berger, Joel FR WALSH 5:09.24 508
52.074 (52.074) 2:14.440 (1:22.366) 3:46.337 (1:31.897)
5:09.233 (1:22.896)
6 Hluch, Conner SO WALSH 5:10.27 502
52.500 (52.500) 2:13.656 (1:21.156) 3:43.285 (1:29.629)
5:10.265 (1:26.980)
7 Newell, Preston JR TIFFIN 5:26.38 417
53.482 (53.482) 2:21.783 (1:28.301) 4:00.213 (1:38.430)
5:26.373 (1:26.160)
8 Glover, Garrison FR TREVECCA NAZ 5:29.51 402
58.617 (58.617) 2:30.465 (1:31.848) 4:07.290 (1:36.825)
5:29.508 (1:22.218)
9 Chase, David SR HILLSDALE 5:39.81 352
52.685 (52.685) 2:18.875 (1:26.190) 4:00.899 (1:42.024)
5:39.805 (1:38.906)
10 Adkins, Joshua JR CEDARVILLE 5:58.85 269
57.299 (57.299) 2:33.991 (1:36.692) 4:19.429 (1:45.438)
5:58.846 (1:39.417)

====================================================================================
Women - Division Unknown - Team Rankings - Through Event 21 (21 Events Scored)
====================================================================================
1) Tiffin 212.50 2) Walsh 156
3) Hillsdale 147 4) Malone 64
5) Cedarville 63 6) Findlay 54.50
7) Lake Erie 43 8) Davis & Elkins 28
9) Ursuline (Ohio) 26 10) Ohio Dominican 7
10) Kentucky Wesleyan 7 12) Ohio Valley 5
13) Alderson Broaddus 4

==================================================================================
Men - Division Unknown - Team Rankings - Through Event 42 (21 Events Scored)
==================================================================================
1) Tiffin 216.33 2) Walsh 126
3) Malone 118 4) Findlay 99
5) Hillsdale 89.33 6) Cedarville 79.33
7) Davis & Elkins 25 8) Kentucky Wesleyan 21
9) Ohio Dominican 17 10) Alderson Broaddus 12
11) Ohio Valley 9 12) Trevecca Nazarene 5
13) Lake Erie 1