2019 Hillsdale "GINA" Relays

back to results

Apr. 27, 2019

2019 Hillsdale "GINA" Relays
Ken Herrick Track, Hillsdale, MI
Provided by Hillsdale College
April 25-27



Hillsdale "GINA" Relays - 53rd Edition
Hillsdale College - Ken Herrick Track
Results

Event 3 Women 5000 Meter Run Open
===================================================================
GINA Record: G 16:05.28 4/29/2016 Emily Roberts, Southern Ind.
D2 Auto: A 16:16.33
D2 Provo: P 17:14.52
HC Record: H 16:11.40 4/29/2016 Kristina Galat
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
Finals
1 Smith, Kelli JR CORNERSTONE 17:17.25 3
41.440 (41.440) 2:05.849 (1:24.409) 3:28.636 (1:22.787)
4:53.395 (1:24.759) 6:14.215 (1:20.820) 7:35.413 (1:21.198)
8:57.607 (1:22.194) 10:20.312 (1:22.705) 11:44.027 (1:23.715)
13:08.595 (1:24.568) 14:33.588 (1:24.993) 15:58.087 (1:24.499)
17:17.248 (1:19.161)
2 Heeringa, Sadie FR CALVIN 17:23.65 3
41.605 (41.605) 2:06.350 (1:24.745) 3:29.732 (1:23.382)
4:54.008 (1:24.276) 6:18.051 (1:24.043) 7:42.092 (1:24.041)
9:07.663 (1:25.571) 10:32.485 (1:24.822) 11:56.673 (1:24.188)
13:21.564 (1:24.891) 14:46.501 (1:24.937) 16:10.448 (1:23.947)
17:23.650 (1:13.202)
3 Shapic, Alison JR MADONNA 17:29.55 3
40.955 (40.955) 2:05.778 (1:24.823) 3:28.999 (1:23.221)
4:53.412 (1:24.413) 6:17.539 (1:24.127) 7:41.464 (1:23.925)
9:07.040 (1:25.576) 10:31.764 (1:24.724) 11:56.042 (1:24.278)
13:20.981 (1:24.939) 14:46.219 (1:25.238) 16:11.513 (1:25.294)
17:29.549 (1:18.036)
4 Knoll, Allie SR EASTERN MICH 17:30.09 3
40.933 (40.933) 2:05.492 (1:24.559) 3:29.152 (1:23.660)
4:53.689 (1:24.537) 6:17.674 (1:23.985) 7:41.230 (1:23.556)
9:06.894 (1:25.664) 10:31.848 (1:24.954) 11:56.555 (1:24.707)
13:21.368 (1:24.813) 14:46.273 (1:24.905) 16:10.506 (1:24.233)
17:30.083 (1:19.577)
5 Sawyer, Christina SO HILLSDALE 17:30.42 3
41.635 (41.635) 2:05.594 (1:23.959) 3:29.618 (1:24.024)
4:53.670 (1:24.052) 6:17.698 (1:24.028) 7:42.282 (1:24.584)
9:07.864 (1:25.582) 10:32.738 (1:24.874) 11:57.300 (1:24.562)
13:21.997 (1:24.697) 14:46.954 (1:24.957) 16:11.070 (1:24.116)
17:30.414 (1:19.344)
6 Harden, Sarah SO TAYLOR 17:32.36 3
40.339 (40.339) 2:04.913 (1:24.574) 3:28.763 (1:23.850)
4:53.205 (1:24.442) 6:17.287 (1:24.082) 7:41.419 (1:24.132)
9:07.123 (1:25.704) 10:32.163 (1:25.040) 11:56.090 (1:23.927)
13:21.691 (1:25.601) 14:46.695 (1:25.004) 16:11.365 (1:24.670)
17:32.359 (1:20.994)
7 Graber, Natalie UNATTACHED 17:32.49 3
40.836 (40.836) 2:05.475 (1:24.639) 3:29.534 (1:24.059)
4:53.779 (1:24.245) 6:17.673 (1:23.894) 7:41.636 (1:23.963)
9:07.181 (1:25.545) 10:32.057 (1:24.876) 11:56.299 (1:24.242)
13:21.239 (1:24.940) 14:46.447 (1:25.208) 16:10.829 (1:24.382)
17:32.490 (1:21.661)
8 Kearns, Molly JR WRIGHT STATE 17:32.56 3
41.333 (41.333) 2:06.465 (1:25.132) 3:31.425 (1:24.960)
4:55.056 (1:23.631) 6:18.991 (1:23.935) 7:42.902 (1:23.911)
9:08.281 (1:25.379) 10:32.963 (1:24.682) 11:57.059 (1:24.096)
13:22.806 (1:25.747) 14:49.312 (1:26.506) 16:13.974 (1:24.662)
17:32.557 (1:18.583)
9 Amthor, Lynsey UNATTACHED 17:32.73 3
41.905 (41.905) 2:06.835 (1:24.930) 3:30.978 (1:24.143)
4:54.488 (1:23.510) 6:18.405 (1:23.917) 7:42.647 (1:24.242)
9:08.034 (1:25.387) 10:33.788 (1:25.754) 11:58.968 (1:25.180)
13:24.590 (1:25.622) 14:51.238 (1:26.648) 16:16.004 (1:24.766)
17:32.722 (1:16.718)
10 St. Bernard, Kaitlyn FR EASTERN MICH 17:34.87 3
41.133 (41.133) 2:05.697 (1:24.564) 3:29.215 (1:23.518)
4:53.877 (1:24.662) 6:17.858 (1:23.981) 7:41.595 (1:23.737)
9:07.218 (1:25.623) 10:32.310 (1:25.092) 11:56.534 (1:24.224)
13:22.082 (1:25.548) 14:47.805 (1:25.723) 16:12.864 (1:25.059)
17:34.861 (1:21.997)
11 Bradley, Sophia JR SAGINAW VALL 17:39.18 3
42.356 (42.356) 2:07.218 (1:24.862) 3:32.031 (1:24.813)
4:55.553 (1:23.522) 6:19.272 (1:23.719) 7:42.749 (1:23.477)
9:07.649 (1:24.900) 10:32.038 (1:24.389) 11:56.400 (1:24.362)
13:21.967 (1:25.567) 14:48.454 (1:26.487) 16:14.325 (1:25.871)
17:39.180 (1:24.855)
12 Bluemel, Taylor JR TAYLOR 17:44.43 3
40.744 (40.744) 2:05.348 (1:24.604) 3:28.327 (1:22.979)
4:53.209 (1:24.882) 6:17.429 (1:24.220) 7:41.850 (1:24.421)
9:07.419 (1:25.569) 10:32.401 (1:24.982) 11:57.607 (1:25.206)
13:24.666 (1:27.059) 14:51.004 (1:26.338) 16:18.593 (1:27.589)
17:44.426 (1:25.833)
13 Distelrath, Madison SO EASTERN MICH 17:47.35 3
40.559 (40.559) 2:05.141 (1:24.582) 3:28.922 (1:23.781)
4:53.508 (1:24.586) 6:17.504 (1:23.996) 7:41.200 (1:23.696)
9:06.921 (1:25.721) 10:32.588 (1:25.667) 11:59.287 (1:26.699)
13:27.502 (1:28.215) 14:55.683 (1:28.181) 16:24.260 (1:28.577)
17:47.345 (1:23.085)
14 Witt, Peyton UNATTACHED 17:48.86 3
40.503 (40.503) 2:05.033 (1:24.530) 3:29.305 (1:24.272)
4:53.544 (1:24.239) 6:17.925 (1:24.381) 7:41.905 (1:23.980)
9:07.489 (1:25.584) 10:34.148 (1:26.659) 12:02.957 (1:28.809)
13:32.658 (1:29.701) 15:03.641 (1:30.983) 16:32.205 (1:28.564)
17:48.851 (1:16.646)
15 Koetje, Michelle JR CALVIN 17:51.65 3
41.702 (41.702) 2:06.529 (1:24.827) 3:29.853 (1:23.324)
4:54.272 (1:24.419) 6:18.074 (1:23.802) 7:42.469 (1:24.395)
9:08.180 (1:25.711) 10:35.327 (1:27.147) 12:04.138 (1:28.811)
13:30.582 (1:26.444) 14:59.164 (1:28.582) 16:29.295 (1:30.131)
17:51.643 (1:22.348)
16 Snyder, Rebecca FR TOLEDO 17:55.10 3
41.394 (41.394) 2:05.962 (1:24.568) 3:29.434 (1:23.472)
4:54.134 (1:24.700) 6:18.657 (1:24.523) 7:44.546 (1:25.889)
9:12.480 (1:27.934) 10:40.737 (1:28.257) 12:08.594 (1:27.857)
13:37.728 (1:29.134) 15:07.969 (1:30.241) 16:34.908 (1:26.939)
17:55.095 (1:20.187)
17 Gurne, Mackenzie JR MADONNA 17:58.59 3
41.913 (41.913) 2:06.108 (1:24.195) 3:31.403 (1:25.295)
4:56.675 (1:25.272) 6:23.648 (1:26.973) 7:50.202 (1:26.554)
9:16.846 (1:26.644) 10:44.013 (1:27.167) 12:12.173 (1:28.160)
13:40.376 (1:28.203) 15:08.293 (1:27.917) 16:35.213 (1:26.920)
17:58.587 (1:23.374)
18 Noah, Janie SR AQUINAS 18:01.66 3
42.200 (42.200) 2:07.245 (1:25.045) 3:31.844 (1:24.599)
4:55.409 (1:23.565) 6:20.128 (1:24.719) 7:46.066 (1:25.938)
9:12.449 (1:26.383) 10:40.357 (1:27.908) 12:08.195 (1:27.838)
13:36.486 (1:28.291) 15:06.259 (1:29.773) 16:35.335 (1:29.076)
18:01.652 (1:26.317)
19 Vanis, Stephanie SO MICHIGAN STA 18:04.21 3
42.002 (42.002) 2:06.925 (1:24.923) 3:30.545 (1:23.620)
4:54.163 (1:23.618) 6:18.028 (1:23.865) 7:42.288 (1:24.260)
9:07.767 (1:25.479) 10:34.196 (1:26.429) 12:02.080 (1:27.884)
13:33.414 (1:31.334) 15:05.553 (1:32.139) 16:36.042 (1:30.489)
18:04.203 (1:28.161)
20 DeLine, Emily FR EASTERN MICH 18:04.52 3
40.691 (40.691) 2:05.229 (1:24.538) 3:29.443 (1:24.214)
4:53.927 (1:24.484) 6:19.706 (1:25.779) 7:46.284 (1:26.578)
9:14.471 (1:28.187) 10:40.968 (1:26.497) 12:08.394 (1:27.426)
13:38.202 (1:29.808) 15:08.715 (1:30.513) 16:39.135 (1:30.420)
18:04.517 (1:25.382)
21 Hutchinson, Kylie SO FERRIS STATE 18:09.31 2
44.403 (44.403) 2:16.013 (1:31.610) 3:44.093 (1:28.080)
5:11.853 (1:27.760) 6:40.419 (1:28.566) 8:05.984 (1:25.565)
9:33.393 (1:27.409) 11:00.895 (1:27.502) 12:28.900 (1:28.005)
13:57.209 (1:28.309) 15:25.568 (1:28.359) 16:51.196 (1:25.628)
18:09.308 (1:18.112)
22 Karpukhno, Lucy UNATTACHED 18:10.50 2
43.518 (43.518) 2:15.457 (1:31.939) 3:44.851 (1:29.394)
5:13.351 (1:28.500) 6:41.429 (1:28.078) 8:08.827 (1:27.398)
9:37.199 (1:28.372) 11:04.342 (1:27.143) 12:32.407 (1:28.065)
14:00.297 (1:27.890) 15:27.392 (1:27.095) 16:52.638 (1:25.246)
18:10.499 (1:17.861)
23 Crowe, Andrea FR SIENA HEIGHT 18:12.53 3
41.247 (41.247) 2:06.228 (1:24.981) 3:30.158 (1:23.930)
4:54.792 (1:24.634) 6:20.087 (1:25.295) 7:46.988 (1:26.901)
9:15.294 (1:28.306) 10:44.391 (1:29.097) 12:15.251 (1:30.860)
13:45.957 (1:30.706) 15:18.670 (1:32.713) 16:49.230 (1:30.560)
18:12.530 (1:23.300)
24 Rypma, Kayce FR UNATTACHED 18:14.83 3
42.907 (42.907) 2:08.184 (1:25.277) 3:33.214 (1:25.030)
4:58.995 (1:25.781) 6:27.415 (1:28.420) 7:56.506 (1:29.091)
9:25.623 (1:29.117) 10:55.443 (1:29.820) 12:24.570 (1:29.127)
13:52.815 (1:28.245) 15:22.896 (1:30.081) 16:50.748 (1:27.852)
18:14.821 (1:24.073)
25 Bollini, Michelle FR MICHIGAN TEC 18:15.10 3
41.476 (41.476) 2:06.721 (1:25.245) 3:31.764 (1:25.043)
4:55.251 (1:23.487) 6:20.712 (1:25.461) 7:46.682 (1:25.970)
9:15.251 (1:28.569) 10:45.033 (1:29.782) 12:17.710 (1:32.677)
13:49.691 (1:31.981) 15:21.995 (1:32.304) 16:53.395 (1:31.400)
18:15.091 (1:21.696)
26 Halsey, Abigail SO WRIGHT STATE 18:15.32 2
42.247 (42.247) 2:14.396 (1:32.149) 3:43.540 (1:29.144)
5:11.496 (1:27.956) 6:40.555 (1:29.059) 8:05.408 (1:24.853)
9:33.044 (1:27.636) 11:00.611 (1:27.567) 12:28.798 (1:28.187)
13:57.459 (1:28.661) 15:25.907 (1:28.448) 16:52.541 (1:26.634)
18:15.320 (1:22.779)
27 Needs, Annie SO CALVIN 18:17.63 2
43.105 (43.105) 2:14.974 (1:31.869) 3:44.247 (1:29.273)
5:11.966 (1:27.719) 6:40.236 (1:28.270) 8:06.276 (1:26.040)
9:33.567 (1:27.291) 11:00.937 (1:27.370) 12:28.658 (1:27.721)
13:57.187 (1:28.529) 15:25.705 (1:28.518) 16:54.463 (1:28.758)
18:17.625 (1:23.162)
28 Martin, Maria JR MALONE 18:20.29 2
44.966 (44.966) 2:16.402 (1:31.436) 3:45.451 (1:29.049)
5:14.276 (1:28.825) 6:41.525 (1:27.249) 8:09.074 (1:27.549)
9:36.978 (1:27.904) 11:03.031 (1:26.053) 12:29.304 (1:26.273)
13:57.675 (1:28.371) 15:25.314 (1:27.639) 16:55.127 (1:29.813)
18:20.285 (1:25.158)
29 Corona, Laisha SO ST. FRANCIS 18:20.48 3
42.605 (42.605) 2:07.630 (1:25.025) 3:32.091 (1:24.461)
4:55.932 (1:23.841) 6:20.324 (1:24.392) 7:46.353 (1:26.029)
9:12.663 (1:26.310) 10:40.609 (1:27.946) 12:08.907 (1:28.298)
13:39.917 (1:31.010) 15:13.866 (1:33.949) 16:49.032 (1:35.166)
18:20.472 (1:31.440)
30 Scheiber, Chloe FR UNATTACHED 18:21.14 2
44.885 (44.885) 2:15.825 (1:30.940) 3:44.778 (1:28.953)
5:12.240 (1:27.462) 6:41.027 (1:28.787) 8:07.152 (1:26.125)
9:33.835 (1:26.683) 11:02.738 (1:28.903) 12:32.632 (1:29.894)
14:00.615 (1:27.983) 15:30.717 (1:30.102) 17:00.872 (1:30.155)
18:21.140 (1:20.268)
31 Metzger, Leah FR MALONE 18:23.28 2
43.757 (43.757) 2:15.571 (1:31.814) 3:44.688 (1:29.117)
5:12.737 (1:28.049) 6:40.955 (1:28.218) 8:07.810 (1:26.855)
9:35.928 (1:28.118) 11:03.751 (1:27.823) 12:32.714 (1:28.963)
14:00.918 (1:28.204) 15:29.787 (1:28.869) 16:59.574 (1:29.787)
18:23.280 (1:23.706)
32 Harper, Victoria SR SPRING ARBOR 18:25.90 3
42.781 (42.781) 2:07.952 (1:25.171) 3:33.090 (1:25.138)
4:59.338 (1:26.248) 6:27.086 (1:27.748) 7:56.878 (1:29.792)
9:26.413 (1:29.535) 10:56.724 (1:30.311) 12:27.528 (1:30.804)
13:59.459 (1:31.931) 15:31.578 (1:32.119) 17:00.843 (1:29.265)
18:25.895 (1:25.052)
33 Garvey, Kensington JR FERRIS STATE 18:27.66 2
43.337 (43.337) 2:15.041 (1:31.704) 3:43.990 (1:28.949)
5:11.715 (1:27.725) 6:40.011 (1:28.296) 8:05.707 (1:25.696)
9:33.202 (1:27.495) 11:00.740 (1:27.538) 12:29.052 (1:28.312)
13:57.819 (1:28.767) 15:28.133 (1:30.314) 17:01.303 (1:33.170)
18:27.657 (1:26.354)
34 Zdrojewski, Erin JR CENTRAL MICH 18:30.74 2
44.689 (44.689) 2:16.315 (1:31.626) 3:44.414 (1:28.099)
5:11.545 (1:27.131) 6:39.918 (1:28.373) 8:06.712 (1:26.794)
9:34.943 (1:28.231) 11:04.650 (1:29.707) 12:35.386 (1:30.736)
14:06.631 (1:31.245) 15:38.225 (1:31.594) 17:09.107 (1:30.882)
18:30.734 (1:21.627)
35 Rodriguez, Bre JR ST. FRANCIS 18:32.80 2
45.123 (45.123) 2:15.365 (1:30.242) 3:44.028 (1:28.663)
5:12.101 (1:28.073) 6:41.077 (1:28.976) 8:08.866 (1:27.789)
9:37.368 (1:28.502) 11:05.311 (1:27.943) 12:35.141 (1:29.830)
14:06.333 (1:31.192) 15:39.661 (1:33.328) 17:10.093 (1:30.432)
18:32.796 (1:22.703)
36 Loucks, Hannah FR FERRIS STATE 18:33.42 3
41.187 (41.187) 2:06.208 (1:25.021) 3:30.941 (1:24.733)
4:55.872 (1:24.931) 6:22.643 (1:26.771) 7:50.985 (1:28.342)
9:20.800 (1:29.815) 10:51.593 (1:30.793) 12:23.251 (1:31.658)
13:55.048 (1:31.797) 15:28.511 (1:33.463) 17:01.828 (1:33.317)
18:33.412 (1:31.584)
37 Revenaugh, Jordan SO ALBION 18:37.87 1
42.963 (42.963) 2:08.620 (1:25.657) 3:35.511 (1:26.891)
5:03.121 (1:27.610) 6:32.589 (1:29.468) 8:01.317 (1:28.728)
9:31.281 (1:29.964) 11:01.606 (1:30.325) 12:32.527 (1:30.921)
14:03.916 (1:31.389) 15:36.219 (1:32.303) 17:09.072 (1:32.853)
18:37.864 (1:28.792)
38 Linzmeier, Annika FR UNATTACHED 18:40.06 3
42.501 (42.501) 2:09.193 (1:26.692) 3:36.041 (1:26.848)
5:04.337 (1:28.296) 6:34.665 (1:30.328) 8:06.259 (1:31.594)
9:37.174 (1:30.915) 11:08.393 (1:31.219) 12:39.669 (1:31.276)
14:10.184 (1:30.515) 15:40.746 (1:30.562) 17:10.814 (1:30.068)
18:40.055 (1:29.241)
39 Gough, Megan FR AQUINAS 18:43.33 3
41.964 (41.964) 2:07.519 (1:25.555) 3:32.384 (1:24.865)
4:56.575 (1:24.191) 6:23.533 (1:26.958) 7:52.965 (1:29.432)
9:24.941 (1:31.976) 10:55.971 (1:31.030) 12:28.870 (1:32.899)
14:03.568 (1:34.698) 15:38.320 (1:34.752) 17:12.775 (1:34.455)
18:43.322 (1:30.547)
40 Hubert, Vanessa SO AQUINAS 18:43.82 2
43.862 (43.862) 2:15.203 (1:31.341) 3:44.644 (1:29.441)
5:13.302 (1:28.658) 6:42.271 (1:28.969) 8:11.755 (1:29.484)
9:43.504 (1:31.749) 11:14.843 (1:31.339) 12:46.112 (1:31.269)
14:18.726 (1:32.614) 15:50.918 (1:32.192) 17:23.611 (1:32.693)
18:43.812 (1:20.201)
41 Nunneley, Lucille SO MICHIGAN TEC 18:44.47 2
42.293 (42.293) 2:14.388 (1:32.095) 3:43.661 (1:29.273)
5:11.726 (1:28.065) 6:40.796 (1:29.070) 8:08.731 (1:27.935)
9:40.605 (1:31.874) 11:12.540 (1:31.935) 12:43.873 (1:31.333)
14:16.166 (1:32.293) 15:48.480 (1:32.314) 17:20.223 (1:31.743)
18:44.462 (1:24.239)
42 Westall, Julia SO MALONE 18:44.94 2
43.849 (43.849) 2:15.653 (1:31.804) 3:45.100 (1:29.447)
5:13.770 (1:28.670) 6:41.725 (1:27.955) 8:09.812 (1:28.087)
9:40.010 (1:30.198) 11:11.494 (1:31.484) 12:43.572 (1:32.078)
14:15.815 (1:32.243) 15:48.237 (1:32.422) 17:20.266 (1:32.029)
18:44.937 (1:24.671)
43 Martin, Carissa SO SAGINAW VALL 18:45.62 2
45.109 (45.109) 2:16.299 (1:31.190) 3:45.673 (1:29.374)
5:14.403 (1:28.730) 6:43.738 (1:29.335) 8:13.427 (1:29.689)
9:44.191 (1:30.764) 11:15.012 (1:30.821) 12:45.888 (1:30.876)
14:19.030 (1:33.142) 15:51.116 (1:32.086) 17:22.797 (1:31.681)
18:45.611 (1:22.814)
44 Kuiper, Maria SR CALVIN 18:46.81 2
42.852 (42.852) 2:14.718 (1:31.866) 3:43.721 (1:29.003)
5:11.309 (1:27.588) 6:40.450 (1:29.141) 8:07.491 (1:27.041)
9:37.613 (1:30.122) 11:09.368 (1:31.755) 12:42.169 (1:32.801)
14:16.575 (1:34.406) 15:49.270 (1:32.695) 17:21.802 (1:32.532)
18:46.802 (1:25.000)
45 Espinoza, Celine SR ST. FRANCIS 18:47.76 2
45.401 (45.401) 2:16.668 (1:31.267) 3:46.073 (1:29.405)
5:15.577 (1:29.504) 6:44.420 (1:28.843) 8:15.421 (1:31.001)
9:44.636 (1:29.215) 11:15.857 (1:31.221) 12:47.324 (1:31.467)
14:18.499 (1:31.175) 15:50.187 (1:31.688) 17:21.149 (1:30.962)
18:47.756 (1:26.607)
46 Schroer, Emma SO CALVIN 18:51.62 2
44.390 (44.390) 2:15.595 (1:31.205) 3:44.422 (1:28.827)
5:12.849 (1:28.427) 6:41.209 (1:28.360) 8:08.991 (1:27.782)
9:39.251 (1:30.260) 11:11.284 (1:32.033) 12:43.318 (1:32.034)
14:16.900 (1:33.582) 15:53.487 (1:36.587) 17:29.289 (1:35.802)
18:51.611 (1:22.322)
47 Adler, Hannah FR AQUINAS 18:52.18 2
44.648 (44.648) 2:15.866 (1:31.218) 3:45.166 (1:29.300)
5:14.053 (1:28.887) 6:43.582 (1:29.529) 8:13.178 (1:29.596)
9:43.976 (1:30.798) 11:15.189 (1:31.213) 12:47.566 (1:32.377)
14:21.003 (1:33.437) 15:55.576 (1:34.573) 17:28.692 (1:33.116)
18:52.173 (1:23.481)
48 Kooiman, Breanna SR CALVIN 18:54.17 2
42.676 (42.676) 2:14.505 (1:31.829) 3:43.338 (1:28.833)
5:11.293 (1:27.955) 6:40.277 (1:28.984) 8:08.627 (1:28.350)
9:39.102 (1:30.475) 11:11.180 (1:32.078) 12:43.659 (1:32.479)
14:17.274 (1:33.615) 15:51.223 (1:33.949) 17:25.679 (1:34.456)
18:54.167 (1:28.488)
49 Krupp, Courtney FR UNATTACHED 18:55.74 2
45.007 (45.007) 2:16.134 (1:31.127) 3:44.958 (1:28.824)
5:12.584 (1:27.626) 6:41.279 (1:28.695) 8:07.963 (1:26.684)
9:35.695 (1:27.732) 11:04.560 (1:28.865) 12:39.665 (1:35.105)
14:15.470 (1:35.805) 15:49.806 (1:34.336) 17:25.664 (1:35.858)
18:55.739 (1:30.075)
50 Thompson, Haley JR DEPAUW 19:00.30 2
44.120 (44.120) 2:15.865 (1:31.745) 3:45.813 (1:29.948)
5:15.418 (1:29.605) 6:45.256 (1:29.838) 8:17.918 (1:32.662)
9:49.871 (1:31.953) 11:22.377 (1:32.506) 12:56.530 (1:34.153)
14:30.822 (1:34.292) 16:06.510 (1:35.688) 17:38.436 (1:31.926)
19:00.298 (1:21.862)
51 Coffing, Gabrielle SR DEPAUW 19:05.77 2
44.099 (44.099) 2:15.227 (1:31.128) 3:44.614 (1:29.387)
5:13.580 (1:28.966) 6:42.837 (1:29.257) 8:13.939 (1:31.102)
9:45.665 (1:31.726) 11:19.753 (1:34.088) 12:54.427 (1:34.674)
14:28.054 (1:33.627) 16:03.871 (1:35.817) 17:39.016 (1:35.145)
19:05.763 (1:26.747)
52 Sponaugle, Hannah SO TOLEDO 19:06.04 3
42.512 (42.512) 2:07.483 (1:24.971) 3:32.890 (1:25.407)
5:00.408 (1:27.518) 6:30.617 (1:30.209) 8:02.021 (1:31.404)
9:34.907 (1:32.886) 11:09.445 (1:34.538) 12:44.685 (1:35.240)
14:20.725 (1:36.040) 15:57.753 (1:37.028) 17:35.536 (1:37.783)
19:06.039 (1:30.503)
53 Maletich, Grace JR ST. XAVIER 19:06.59 2
44.877 (44.877) 2:16.136 (1:31.259) 3:45.364 (1:29.228)
5:13.887 (1:28.523) 6:42.485 (1:28.598) 8:12.353 (1:29.868)
9:44.355 (1:32.002) 11:18.088 (1:33.733) 12:52.575 (1:34.487)
14:28.315 (1:35.740) 16:04.200 (1:35.885) 17:37.637 (1:33.437)
19:06.584 (1:28.947)
54 Newman, Hayley JR INDIANA TECH 19:09.68 1
43.624 (43.624) 2:12.654 (1:29.030) 3:43.413 (1:30.759)
5:14.836 (1:31.423) 6:46.911 (1:32.075) 8:19.773 (1:32.862)
9:52.899 (1:33.126) 11:25.818 (1:32.919) 12:59.324 (1:33.506)
14:32.561 (1:33.237) 16:06.742 (1:34.181) 17:40.693 (1:33.951)
19:09.678 (1:28.985)
55 Burch, Sarah SR INDIANAPOLIS 19:10.44 1
45.029 (45.029) 2:16.344 (1:31.315) 3:49.406 (1:33.062)
5:21.515 (1:32.109) 6:53.097 (1:31.582) 8:24.017 (1:30.920)
9:56.744 (1:32.727) 11:28.687 (1:31.943) 13:03.127 (1:34.440)
14:36.312 (1:33.185) 16:08.962 (1:32.650) 17:41.886 (1:32.924)
19:10.437 (1:28.551)
56 Winiarski, Brynne FR CALVIN 19:12.97 1
43.859 (43.859) 2:16.034 (1:32.175) 3:49.172 (1:33.138)
5:20.950 (1:31.778) 6:52.975 (1:32.025) 8:23.701 (1:30.726)
9:56.631 (1:32.930) 11:28.499 (1:31.868) 13:03.083 (1:34.584)
14:37.825 (1:34.742) 16:12.556 (1:34.731) 17:46.414 (1:33.858)
19:12.965 (1:26.551)
57 Gaffner, Jena SO CALVIN 19:13.34 1
44.761 (44.761) 2:16.527 (1:31.766) 3:50.254 (1:33.727)
5:22.523 (1:32.269) 6:55.460 (1:32.937) 8:28.841 (1:33.381)
10:01.737 (1:32.896) 11:34.744 (1:33.007) 13:07.521 (1:32.777)
14:39.906 (1:32.385) 16:13.611 (1:33.705) 17:46.653 (1:33.042)
19:13.333 (1:26.680)
58 Brown, Bailie FR PURDUE FORT 19:14.45 1
45.610 (45.610) 2:12.707 (1:27.097) 3:43.401 (1:30.694)
5:14.889 (1:31.488) 6:46.921 (1:32.032) 8:19.927 (1:33.006)
9:53.976 (1:34.049) 11:28.718 (1:34.742) 13:04.273 (1:35.555)
14:39.333 (1:35.060) 16:13.664 (1:34.331) 17:48.530 (1:34.866)
19:14.442 (1:25.912)
59 Sinnaeve, Leaha SR ALBION 19:14.72 2
44.441 (44.441) 2:15.088 (1:30.647) 3:43.787 (1:28.699)
5:11.677 (1:27.890) 6:40.762 (1:29.085) 8:09.652 (1:28.890)
9:41.190 (1:31.538) 11:12.949 (1:31.759) 12:46.460 (1:33.511)
14:21.527 (1:35.067) 15:59.005 (1:37.478) 17:37.334 (1:38.329)
19:14.715 (1:37.381)
60 Estep, Rebecca JR SAGINAW VALL 19:16.52 1
44.385 (44.385) 2:16.183 (1:31.798) 3:49.892 (1:33.709)
5:22.059 (1:32.167) 6:54.729 (1:32.670) 8:27.655 (1:32.926)
10:00.985 (1:33.330) 11:34.491 (1:33.506) 13:07.414 (1:32.923)
14:39.526 (1:32.112) 16:12.660 (1:33.134) 17:45.405 (1:32.745)
19:16.516 (1:31.111)
61 Nadasky, Casie FR SIENA HEIGHT 19:17.17 1
44.150 (44.150) 2:12.949 (1:28.799) 3:43.664 (1:30.715)
5:15.156 (1:31.492) 6:47.177 (1:32.021) 8:20.173 (1:32.996)
9:53.228 (1:33.055) 11:26.174 (1:32.946) 13:01.024 (1:34.850)
14:38.422 (1:37.398) 16:13.415 (1:34.993) 17:48.426 (1:35.011)
19:17.168 (1:28.742)
62 Dugger, Kelsey FR INDIANAPOLIS 19:24.53 2
44.302 (44.302) 2:15.951 (1:31.649) 3:45.629 (1:29.678)
5:14.130 (1:28.501) 6:44.127 (1:29.997) 8:16.669 (1:32.542)
9:49.575 (1:32.906) 11:23.136 (1:33.561) 12:57.854 (1:34.718)
14:34.238 (1:36.384) 16:13.425 (1:39.187) 17:51.131 (1:37.706)
19:24.526 (1:33.395)
63 Baryo, Claudia FR LANSING CC 19:25.81 1
43.419 (43.419) 2:15.673 (1:32.254) 3:49.938 (1:34.265)
5:22.329 (1:32.391) 6:53.675 (1:31.346) 8:26.726 (1:33.051)
10:00.698 (1:33.972) 11:35.190 (1:34.492) 13:10.360 (1:35.170)
14:46.538 (1:36.178) 16:21.882 (1:35.344) 17:56.692 (1:34.810)
19:25.808 (1:29.116)
64 Reynolds, Claire FR BOWLING GREE 19:29.28 2
42.637 (42.637) 2:14.787 (1:32.150) 3:44.342 (1:29.555)
5:13.533 (1:29.191) 6:43.927 (1:30.394) 8:16.574 (1:32.647)
9:50.600 (1:34.026) 11:29.176 (1:38.576) 13:07.066 (1:37.890)
14:44.398 (1:37.332) 16:21.656 (1:37.258) 18:01.169 (1:39.513)
19:29.272 (1:28.103)
65 Grant, Hanna FR AQUINAS 19:30.56 1
43.709 (43.709) 2:15.766 (1:32.057) 3:49.200 (1:33.434)
5:20.999 (1:31.799) 6:51.393 (1:30.394) 8:21.894 (1:30.501)
9:53.659 (1:31.765) 11:25.842 (1:32.183) 13:00.242 (1:34.400)
14:38.029 (1:37.787) 16:15.163 (1:37.134) 17:55.837 (1:40.674)
19:30.557 (1:34.720)
66 Bishop, Leah SO CALVIN 19:30.86 2
43.194 (43.194) 2:14.862 (1:31.668) 3:43.902 (1:29.040)
5:12.876 (1:28.974) 6:43.477 (1:30.601) 8:15.729 (1:32.252)
9:49.923 (1:34.194) 11:26.940 (1:37.017) 13:05.155 (1:38.215)
14:43.350 (1:38.195) 16:22.109 (1:38.759) 18:00.268 (1:38.159)
19:30.853 (1:30.585)
67 Reneaud, Jacqueline SR NORTHWOOD (M 19:30.86 1
43.447 (43.447) 2:15.650 (1:32.203) 3:49.514 (1:33.864)
5:21.575 (1:32.061) 6:54.986 (1:33.411) 8:29.515 (1:34.529)
10:04.708 (1:35.193) 11:39.242 (1:34.534) 13:15.355 (1:36.113)
14:52.067 (1:36.712) 16:28.963 (1:36.896) 18:03.905 (1:34.942)
19:30.859 (1:26.954)
68 Ten Pas, Taylor SO CALVIN 19:38.58 2
43.545 (43.545) 2:15.352 (1:31.807) 3:44.987 (1:29.635)
5:13.807 (1:28.820) 6:43.350 (1:29.543) 8:15.315 (1:31.965)
9:45.756 (1:30.441) 11:19.721 (1:33.965) 12:54.115 (1:34.394)
14:28.176 (1:34.061) 16:04.138 (1:35.962) 17:44.288 (1:40.150)
19:38.576 (1:54.288)
69 Cavallo, Kaitlyn JR SAGINAW VALL 19:46.30 1
45.381 (45.381) 2:15.967 (1:30.586) 3:49.744 (1:33.777)
5:21.856 (1:32.112) 6:55.145 (1:33.289) 8:29.196 (1:34.051)
10:03.739 (1:34.543) 11:38.671 (1:34.932) 13:17.395 (1:38.724)
14:54.752 (1:37.357) 16:33.673 (1:38.921) 18:13.148 (1:39.475)
19:46.295 (1:33.147)
70 Willett, Clare SO MALONE 19:51.49 1
42.823 (42.823) 2:10.366 (1:27.543) 3:41.564 (1:31.198)
5:15.550 (1:33.986) 6:51.014 (1:35.464) 8:27.437 (1:36.423)
10:03.179 (1:35.742) 11:38.999 (1:35.820) 13:16.361 (1:37.362)
14:54.733 (1:38.372) 16:34.208 (1:39.475) 18:13.819 (1:39.611)
19:51.483 (1:37.664)
71 Bogdajewicz, Carly FR CALVIN 19:53.86 2
42.587 (42.587) 2:14.659 (1:32.072) 3:43.811 (1:29.152)
5:13.060 (1:29.249) 6:43.606 (1:30.546) 8:17.332 (1:33.726)
9:53.595 (1:36.263) 11:34.326 (1:40.731) 13:16.310 (1:41.984)
14:58.568 (1:42.258) 16:40.371 (1:41.803) 18:20.982 (1:40.611)
19:53.859 (1:32.877)
72 Polemitis, Nicole FR CENTRAL MICH 20:00.64 1
44.041 (44.041) 2:15.291 (1:31.250) 3:48.101 (1:32.810)
5:21.329 (1:33.228) 6:54.666 (1:33.337) 8:29.348 (1:34.682)
10:06.464 (1:37.116) 11:44.709 (1:38.245) 13:24.011 (1:39.302)
15:04.534 (1:40.523) 16:45.511 (1:40.977) 18:25.960 (1:40.449)
20:00.637 (1:34.677)
73 Bower, Anna FR CALVIN 20:08.76 1
44.748 (44.748) 2:18.344 (1:33.596) 3:55.631 (1:37.287)
5:32.981 (1:37.350) 7:10.580 (1:37.599) 8:48.292 (1:37.712)
10:27.167 (1:38.875) 12:04.896 (1:37.729) 13:43.380 (1:38.484)
15:23.295 (1:39.915) 17:01.632 (1:38.337) 18:39.338 (1:37.706)
20:08.755 (1:29.417)
74 Gaffner, Hannah FR CALVIN 20:18.37 1
44.923 (44.923) 2:18.712 (1:33.789) 3:56.296 (1:37.584)
5:33.072 (1:36.776) 7:10.757 (1:37.685) 8:48.474 (1:37.717)
10:27.792 (1:39.318) 12:05.287 (1:37.495) 13:45.521 (1:40.234)
15:24.067 (1:38.546) 17:04.758 (1:40.691) 18:43.805 (1:39.047)
20:18.367 (1:34.562)
75 Laube, Kelli SO CALVIN 20:20.05 1
46.679 (46.679) 2:20.585 (1:33.906) 3:56.834 (1:36.249)
5:34.186 (1:37.352) 7:12.634 (1:38.448) 8:51.469 (1:38.835)
10:29.876 (1:38.407) 12:09.679 (1:39.803) 13:49.895 (1:40.216)
15:30.556 (1:40.661) 17:11.358 (1:40.802) 18:51.123 (1:39.765)
20:20.042 (1:28.919)
76 Risley, Dana JR MALONE 20:21.01 2
44.640 (44.640) 2:16.806 (1:32.166) 3:47.602 (1:30.796)
5:22.757 (1:35.155) 7:00.380 (1:37.623) 8:37.096 (1:36.716)
10:14.929 (1:37.833) 11:54.552 (1:39.623) 13:36.958 (1:42.406)
15:18.558 (1:41.600) 16:58.291 (1:39.733) 18:39.595 (1:41.304)
20:21.009 (1:41.414)
77 Lyon, Anne FR LANSING CC 20:24.98 1
46.354 (46.354) 2:21.029 (1:34.675) 3:57.212 (1:36.183)
5:34.560 (1:37.348) 7:12.810 (1:38.250) 8:51.624 (1:38.814)
10:30.125 (1:38.501) 12:08.272 (1:38.147) 13:48.089 (1:39.817)
15:29.078 (1:40.989) 17:08.749 (1:39.671) 18:50.818 (1:42.069)
20:24.971 (1:34.153)
78 Wozniak, Katherine FR NORTHWOOD (M 20:31.55 1
45.194 (45.194) 2:16.911 (1:31.717) 3:50.314 (1:33.403)
5:22.828 (1:32.514) 6:57.035 (1:34.207) 8:35.000 (1:37.965)
10:16.075 (1:41.075) 11:58.639 (1:42.564) 13:43.593 (1:44.954)
15:27.191 (1:43.598) 17:09.130 (1:41.939) 18:53.874 (1:44.744)
20:31.545 (1:37.671)
79 McEllis, Sarah FR SPRING ARBOR 20:40.00 1
45.136 (45.136) 2:17.166 (1:32.030) 3:51.211 (1:34.045)
5:26.099 (1:34.888) 7:03.581 (1:37.482) 8:42.436 (1:38.855)
10:22.861 (1:40.425) 12:04.501 (1:41.640) 13:45.914 (1:41.413)
15:28.375 (1:42.461) 17:11.047 (1:42.672) 18:40.925 (1:29.878)
20:39.994 (1:59.069)
80 Miller, Michayla JR SIENA HEIGHT 20:51.31 1
43.992 (43.992) 2:16.717 (1:32.725) 3:53.097 (1:36.380)
5:30.144 (1:37.047) 7:10.446 (1:40.302) 8:50.435 (1:39.989)
10:34.520 (1:44.085) 12:18.600 (1:44.080) 14:05.503 (1:46.903)
15:51.236 (1:45.733) 17:35.018 (1:43.782) 19:14.994 (1:39.976)
20:51.302 (1:36.308)
81 Shoemaker, Kyria JR SPRING ARBOR 20:51.92 1
45.526 (45.526) 2:18.176 (1:32.650) 3:52.013 (1:33.837)
5:29.143 (1:37.130) 7:09.290 (1:40.147) 8:48.263 (1:38.973)
10:30.580 (1:42.317) 12:15.145 (1:44.565) 14:01.559 (1:46.414)
15:48.277 (1:46.718) 17:35.420 (1:47.143) 19:18.943 (1:43.523)
20:51.918 (1:32.975)
82 Kasper, Mackenzy JR SPRING ARBOR 20:53.14 1
46.149 (46.149) 2:20.381 (1:34.232) 3:56.531 (1:36.150)
5:33.341 (1:36.810) 7:11.173 (1:37.832) 8:49.256 (1:38.083)
10:31.198 (1:41.942) 12:14.046 (1:42.848) 13:58.432 (1:44.386)
15:43.730 (1:45.298) 17:29.307 (1:45.577) 19:14.880 (1:45.573)
20:53.134 (1:38.254)
83 Kalkman, Amanda FR NORTHWOOD (M 21:14.10 1
46.982 (46.982) 2:21.384 (1:34.402) 3:57.415 (1:36.031)
5:34.818 (1:37.403) 7:13.006 (1:38.188) 8:52.278 (1:39.272)
10:34.705 (1:42.427) 12:19.432 (1:44.727) 14:06.429 (1:46.997)
15:53.940 (1:47.511) 17:43.792 (1:49.852) 19:31.855 (1:48.063)
21:14.097 (1:42.242)
84 McCormick, Emma FR HILLSDALE 21:22.50 1
48.210 (48.210) 2:27.461 (1:39.251) 4:07.849 (1:40.388)
5:49.450 (1:41.601) 7:30.558 (1:41.108) 9:12.043 (1:41.485)
10:54.396 (1:42.353) 12:39.487 (1:45.091) 14:24.501 (1:45.014)
16:09.858 (1:45.357) 17:54.870 (1:45.012) 19:39.537 (1:44.667)
21:22.494 (1:42.957)
85 Feekings, Sydney FR ADRIAN 22:01.00 1
45.975 (45.975) 2:20.744 (1:34.769) 3:57.067 (1:36.323)
5:35.194 (1:38.127) 7:16.623 (1:41.429) 9:04.433 (1:47.810)
10:54.897 (1:50.464) 12:46.627 (1:51.730) 14:40.067 (1:53.440)
16:32.175 (1:52.108) 18:24.337 (1:52.162) 20:15.937 (1:51.600)
22:01.000 (1:45.063)
86 Nelson, Erin SO ILLINOIS TEC 22:12.73 1
48.450 (48.450) 2:27.965 (1:39.515) 4:08.057 (1:40.092)
5:55.142 (1:47.085) 7:41.969 (1:46.827) 9:30.608 (1:48.639)
11:20.988 (1:50.380) 13:10.483 (1:49.495) 14:59.718 (1:49.235)
16:52.248 (1:52.530) 18:43.571 (1:51.323) 20:33.025 (1:49.454)
22:12.727 (1:39.702)
87 Maugel, Kati SR INDIANA TECH 23:30.51 1
49.731 (49.731) 2:38.203 (1:48.472) 4:29.337 (1:51.134)
6:23.417 (1:54.080) 8:17.086 (1:53.669) 10:10.308 (1:53.222)
12:04.924 (1:54.616) 13:59.421 (1:54.497) 15:55.300 (1:55.879)
17:51.162 (1:55.862) 19:46.312 (1:55.150) 21:42.476 (1:56.164)
23:30.502 (1:48.026)
88 Meints, Lisa MSU RUNNING 24:23.55 1
56.112 (56.112) 2:52.148 (1:56.036) 4:48.447 (1:56.299)
6:45.128 (1:56.681) 8:43.625 (1:58.497) 10:42.903 (1:59.278)
12:42.763 (1:59.860) 14:40.538 (1:57.775) 16:38.722 (1:58.184)
18:37.160 (1:58.438) 20:35.246 (1:58.086) 22:31.981 (1:56.735)
24:23.547 (1:51.566)
-- Lawhorn, Ashley JR SOUTHERN IND DNF 3
42.021 (42.021) 2:07.108 (1:25.087) 3:31.628 (1:24.520)
4:56.115 (1:24.487) 6:21.774 (1:25.659) 7:53.050 (1:31.276)
-- Urig, Madalyn FR ILLINOIS TEC DNF 1
56.060 (56.060) 2:51.526 (1:55.466) 4:52.323 (2:00.797)
7:06.379 (2:14.056) 9:21.448 (2:15.069) 11:38.519 (2:17.071)
13:55.972 (2:17.453) 16:16.582 (2:20.610) 18:39.056 (2:22.474)
20:59.687 (2:20.631) 23:18.066 (2:18.379) 25:21.363 (2:03.297)

Event 4 Men 5000 Meter Run Open
===================================================================
GINA Record: G 13:48.63 4/29/2016 Malcolm Hicks, Nike/New Zealand
D2 Auto: A 13:56.89
D2 Provo: P 14:34.89
HC Record: H 14:09.24 1987 Paul Aufdemberge
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Arellano, Cesar FR BOWLING GREE 14:49.58 5
35.195 (35.195) 1:50.993 (1:15.798) 3:04.858 (1:13.865)
4:16.467 (1:11.609) 5:26.398 (1:09.931) 6:38.887 (1:12.489)
7:50.409 (1:11.522) 9:02.600 (1:12.191) 10:14.324 (1:11.724)
11:26.726 (1:12.402) 12:37.638 (1:10.912) 13:46.869 (1:09.231)
14:49.574 (1:02.705)
2 Heaton, Hunter UNATTACHED 14:50.81 5
33.865 (33.865) 1:50.263 (1:16.398) 3:03.895 (1:13.632)
4:14.066 (1:10.171) 5:22.833 (1:08.767) 6:34.511 (1:11.678)
7:47.565 (1:13.054) 8:59.805 (1:12.240) 10:13.339 (1:13.534)
11:25.419 (1:12.080) 12:37.400 (1:11.981) 13:47.449 (1:10.049)
14:50.808 (1:03.359)
3 Scarcelli, Mario SO ST. XAVIER 14:54.27 5
36.469 (36.469) 1:51.614 (1:15.145) 3:05.523 (1:13.909)
4:16.284 (1:10.761) 5:26.747 (1:10.463) 6:38.957 (1:12.210)
7:50.862 (1:11.905) 9:02.462 (1:11.600) 10:14.654 (1:12.192)
11:27.104 (1:12.450) 12:38.222 (1:11.118) 13:47.662 (1:09.440)
14:54.263 (1:06.601)
4 White, Garrett SO GRAND VALLEY 14:56.98 5
35.697 (35.697) 1:50.675 (1:14.978) 3:04.287 (1:13.612)
4:15.188 (1:10.901) 5:24.367 (1:09.179) 6:35.521 (1:11.154)
7:48.848 (1:13.327) 9:02.535 (1:13.687) 10:15.495 (1:12.960)
11:28.659 (1:13.164) 12:41.494 (1:12.835) 13:53.708 (1:12.214)
14:56.980 (1:03.272)
5 Ditri, Adam JR ALBION 14:57.16 5
35.386 (35.386) 1:50.777 (1:15.391) 3:04.968 (1:14.191)
4:15.622 (1:10.654) 5:25.986 (1:10.364) 6:37.604 (1:11.618)
7:50.353 (1:12.749) 9:03.316 (1:12.963) 10:16.028 (1:12.712)
11:28.234 (1:12.206) 12:40.037 (1:11.803) 13:51.291 (1:11.254)
14:57.151 (1:05.860)
6 Voth, Jonathan BOWLING GREE 14:57.28 5
35.713 (35.713) 1:50.607 (1:14.894) 3:04.761 (1:14.154)
4:15.893 (1:11.132) 5:26.141 (1:10.248) 6:38.371 (1:12.230)
7:50.587 (1:12.216) 9:02.702 (1:12.115) 10:14.972 (1:12.270)
11:27.668 (1:12.696) 12:40.339 (1:12.671) 13:51.455 (1:11.116)
14:57.278 (1:05.823)
7 Beck, Andy MRUN 15:03.90 4
35.609 (35.609) 1:45.917 (1:10.308) 2:58.180 (1:12.263)
4:09.158 (1:10.978) 5:20.734 (1:11.576) 6:33.119 (1:12.385)
7:45.821 (1:12.702) 8:59.996 (1:14.175) 10:14.335 (1:14.339)
11:29.161 (1:14.826)
8 Hollett, Doug SR CORNERSTONE 15:04.52 5
35.439 (35.439) 1:51.282 (1:15.843) 3:04.117 (1:12.835)
4:15.624 (1:11.507) 5:26.168 (1:10.544) 6:39.130 (1:12.962)
7:51.929 (1:12.799) 9:05.815 (1:13.886) 10:21.038 (1:15.223)
11:34.581 (1:13.543) 12:47.876 (1:13.295) 14:00.707 (1:12.831)
15:04.519 (1:03.812)
9 Laskero, Dan JR UNATTACHED 15:05.61 5
36.515 (36.515) 1:51.840 (1:15.325) 3:04.939 (1:13.099)
4:17.210 (1:12.271) 5:27.227 (1:10.017) 6:38.783 (1:11.556)
7:50.744 (1:11.961) 9:02.885 (1:12.141) 10:15.883 (1:12.998)
11:30.299 (1:14.416) 12:43.968 (1:13.669) 13:56.983 (1:13.015)
15:05.608 (1:08.625)
10 Scheel, Chase JR MICHIGAN TEC 15:05.70 5
34.275 (34.275) 1:50.279 (1:16.004) 3:04.049 (1:13.770)
4:15.033 (1:10.984) 5:25.754 (1:10.721) 6:38.541 (1:12.787)
7:51.203 (1:12.662) 9:03.702 (1:12.499) 10:16.192 (1:12.490)
11:29.181 (1:12.989) 12:43.420 (1:14.239) 13:56.105 (1:12.685)
15:05.691 (1:09.586)
11 Alexander, Robby SR MSU CLUB 15:06.82 5
34.872 (34.872) 1:50.298 (1:15.426) 3:03.972 (1:13.674)
4:14.314 (1:10.342) 5:23.194 (1:08.880) 6:34.264 (1:11.070)
7:47.286 (1:13.022) 9:00.439 (1:13.153) 10:14.067 (1:13.628)
11:28.499 (1:14.432) 12:43.206 (1:14.707) 13:56.350 (1:13.144)
15:06.814 (1:10.464)
12 Shepherd, Bo FR UNATTACHED 15:06.99 5
35.053 (35.053) 1:50.752 (1:15.699) 3:04.523 (1:13.771)
4:15.424 (1:10.901) 5:25.841 (1:10.417) 6:38.263 (1:12.422)
7:50.966 (1:12.703) 9:03.967 (1:13.001) 10:18.027 (1:14.060)
11:32.054 (1:14.027) 12:46.710 (1:14.656) 14:00.091 (1:13.381)
15:06.983 (1:06.892)
13 Koech, Dismas JR TOLEDO 15:07.27 3
36.757 (36.757) 1:52.331 (1:15.574) 3:06.391 (1:14.060)
4:19.819 (1:13.428) 5:34.266 (1:14.447) 6:48.427 (1:14.161)
8:02.139 (1:13.712) 9:15.340 (1:13.201) 10:28.684 (1:13.344)
11:42.016 (1:13.332) 12:53.814 (1:11.798) 14:04.401 (1:10.587)
15:07.265 (1:02.864)
14 Becker, Jesse FR GRAND VALLEY 15:09.29 5
35.681 (35.681) 1:51.062 (1:15.381) 3:04.739 (1:13.677)
4:15.450 (1:10.711) 5:25.927 (1:10.477) 6:38.970 (1:13.043)
7:51.117 (1:12.147) 9:02.937 (1:11.820) 10:14.843 (1:11.906)
11:26.989 (1:12.146) 12:42.301 (1:15.312) 13:58.214 (1:15.913)
15:09.284 (1:11.070)
15 Kaczinski, Eli UNATTACHED 15:09.44 5
34.718 (34.718) 1:50.520 (1:15.802) 3:04.263 (1:13.743)
4:13.840 (1:09.577) 5:22.604 (1:08.764) 6:33.852 (1:11.248)
7:46.680 (1:12.828) 8:59.533 (1:12.853) 10:13.129 (1:13.596)
11:28.110 (1:14.981) 12:42.312 (1:14.202) 13:56.741 (1:14.429)
15:09.434 (1:12.693)
16 Sanford, Alexander JR UNATTACHED 15:10.03 5
36.271 (36.271) 1:51.361 (1:15.090) 3:05.389 (1:14.028)
4:17.305 (1:11.916) 5:28.835 (1:11.530) 6:42.041 (1:13.206)
7:56.710 (1:14.669) 9:10.595 (1:13.885) 10:23.692 (1:13.097)
11:39.093 (1:15.401) 12:54.516 (1:15.423) 14:07.351 (1:12.835)
15:10.026 (1:02.675)
17 Garbarino, Gabriel SO BOWLING GREE 15:10.72 4
36.688 (36.688) 1:50.406 (1:13.718) 3:02.869 (1:12.463)
4:15.173 (1:12.304) 5:29.191 (1:14.018) 6:41.558 (1:12.367)
7:55.456 (1:13.898) 9:09.379 (1:13.923) 10:23.978 (1:14.599)
11:38.734 (1:14.756)
18 Halverson, Damien SR FERRIS STATE 15:10.75 5
36.006 (36.006) 1:50.981 (1:14.975) 3:05.184 (1:14.203)
4:16.885 (1:11.701) 5:28.426 (1:11.541) 6:40.751 (1:12.325)
7:52.906 (1:12.155) 9:05.400 (1:12.494) 10:18.295 (1:12.895)
11:32.177 (1:13.882) 12:47.159 (1:14.982) 14:01.679 (1:14.520)
15:10.746 (1:09.067)
19 Harmon, Wyat SO SOUTHERN IND 15:11.66 5
35.860 (35.860) 1:51.264 (1:15.404) 3:05.199 (1:13.935)
4:16.491 (1:11.292) 5:27.932 (1:11.441) 6:40.714 (1:12.782)
7:53.951 (1:13.237) 9:07.223 (1:13.272) 10:20.804 (1:13.581)
11:34.881 (1:14.077) 12:48.216 (1:13.335) 14:00.927 (1:12.711)
15:11.658 (1:10.731)
20 Ingram, Joe FR EASTERN MICH 15:12.45 5
35.123 (35.123) 1:50.711 (1:15.588) 3:04.420 (1:13.709)
4:16.227 (1:11.807) 5:27.622 (1:11.395) 6:40.143 (1:12.521)
7:54.165 (1:14.022) 9:07.974 (1:13.809) 10:22.035 (1:14.061)
11:36.948 (1:14.913) 12:52.235 (1:15.287) 14:05.182 (1:12.947)
15:12.446 (1:07.264)
21 Wittland, Andrew SR ALBION 15:14.50 4
36.158 (36.158) 1:49.877 (1:13.719) 3:03.404 (1:13.527)
4:16.802 (1:13.398) 5:30.042 (1:13.240) 6:43.604 (1:13.562)
7:57.327 (1:13.723) 9:11.262 (1:13.935) 10:25.244 (1:13.982)
11:40.092 (1:14.848)
22 McGrew, Morgan UNATTACHED 15:14.68 5
36.135 (36.135) 1:51.449 (1:15.314) 3:04.602 (1:13.153)
4:16.665 (1:12.063) 5:28.141 (1:11.476) 6:41.288 (1:13.147)
7:55.361 (1:14.073) 9:09.316 (1:13.955) 10:23.883 (1:14.567)
11:37.550 (1:13.667) 12:52.058 (1:14.508) 14:05.414 (1:13.356)
15:14.674 (1:09.260)
23 Switzer, Chris FR INDIANAPOLIS 15:15.25 4
36.826 (36.826) 1:50.083 (1:13.257) 3:03.132 (1:13.049)
4:15.598 (1:12.466) 5:29.462 (1:13.864) 6:41.810 (1:12.348)
7:56.073 (1:14.263) 9:09.774 (1:13.701) 10:23.872 (1:14.098)
11:38.245 (1:14.373)
24 Sleeman, Zachary JR CENTRAL MICH 15:15.97 4
36.026 (36.026) 1:48.546 (1:12.520) 3:01.677 (1:13.131)
4:14.428 (1:12.751) 5:28.961 (1:14.533) 6:41.333 (1:12.372)
7:55.964 (1:14.631) 9:10.428 (1:14.464) 10:24.399 (1:13.971)
11:39.422 (1:15.023)
25 Vreeke, Ryan FR CALVIN 15:16.10 4
36.307 (36.307) 1:50.104 (1:13.797) 3:03.663 (1:13.559)
4:16.064 (1:12.401) 5:29.922 (1:13.858) 6:42.761 (1:12.839)
7:56.470 (1:13.709) 9:10.704 (1:14.234) 10:24.724 (1:14.020)
11:39.666 (1:14.942)
26 Ferraro, Justin FR UNATTACHED 15:17.28 5
36.810 (36.810) 1:52.008 (1:15.198) 3:05.784 (1:13.776)
4:17.944 (1:12.160) 5:29.107 (1:11.163) 6:41.248 (1:12.141)
7:54.661 (1:13.413) 9:07.641 (1:12.980) 10:21.737 (1:14.096)
11:36.311 (1:14.574) 12:51.909 (1:15.598) 14:08.073 (1:16.164)
15:17.280 (1:09.207)
27 Cummisford, Noah SR CALVIN 15:17.75 4
36.526 (36.526) 1:50.214 (1:13.688) 3:03.493 (1:13.279)
4:15.840 (1:12.347) 5:29.662 (1:13.822) 6:42.504 (1:12.842)
7:56.632 (1:14.128) 9:11.521 (1:14.889) 10:26.257 (1:14.736)
11:40.445 (1:14.188)
28 Sawicki, Adam SO MRUN 15:17.92 5
34.862 (34.862) 1:50.457 (1:15.595) 3:04.626 (1:14.169)
4:15.853 (1:11.227) 5:27.762 (1:11.909) 6:40.990 (1:13.228)
7:55.690 (1:14.700) 9:11.143 (1:15.453) 10:25.698 (1:14.555)
11:41.233 (1:15.535) 12:57.839 (1:16.606) 14:13.035 (1:15.196)
15:17.913 (1:04.878)
29 Alcaraz, Marcos JR UNATTACHED 15:18.44 4
36.898 (36.898) 1:51.042 (1:14.144) 3:04.238 (1:13.196)
4:17.074 (1:12.836) 5:30.402 (1:13.328) 6:43.517 (1:13.115)
7:56.804 (1:13.287) 9:10.467 (1:13.663) 10:24.206 (1:13.739)
11:38.466 (1:14.260)
30 Lorf, Chandler FR CENTRAL MICH 15:18.51 5
34.569 (34.569) 1:50.452 (1:15.883) 3:04.123 (1:13.671)
4:14.917 (1:10.794) 5:25.568 (1:10.651) 6:38.678 (1:13.110)
7:51.626 (1:12.948) 9:04.895 (1:13.269) 10:19.930 (1:15.035)
11:36.060 (1:16.130) 12:52.885 (1:16.825) 14:09.464 (1:16.579)
15:18.506 (1:09.042)
31 Miller, Spencer SR DEPAUW 15:19.64 4
36.438 (36.438) 1:49.935 (1:13.497) 3:02.622 (1:12.687)
4:14.666 (1:12.044) 5:28.599 (1:13.933) 6:40.556 (1:11.957)
7:54.397 (1:13.841) 9:09.095 (1:14.698) 10:23.804 (1:14.709)
11:39.474 (1:15.670)
32 Meindertsma, Micah SO CALVIN 15:21.13 5
35.457 (35.457) 1:51.101 (1:15.644) 3:05.011 (1:13.910)
4:16.922 (1:11.911) 5:28.578 (1:11.656) 6:41.534 (1:12.956)
7:56.000 (1:14.466) 9:10.876 (1:14.876) 10:25.963 (1:15.087)
11:41.830 (1:15.867) 12:57.765 (1:15.935) 14:13.316 (1:15.551)
15:21.125 (1:07.809)
33 Nijakowski, Abel FR BOWLING GREE 15:21.46 3
35.794 (35.794) 1:51.777 (1:15.983) 3:06.135 (1:14.358)
4:19.526 (1:13.391) 5:34.159 (1:14.633) 6:48.192 (1:14.033)
8:01.560 (1:13.368) 9:14.736 (1:13.176) 10:28.141 (1:13.405)
11:42.304 (1:14.163) 12:58.498 (1:16.194) 14:13.811 (1:15.313)
15:21.451 (1:07.640)
34 Buckley, Ty FR MICHIGAN STA 15:24.28 3
36.724 (36.724) 1:52.042 (1:15.318) 3:05.528 (1:13.486)
4:18.620 (1:13.092) 5:33.494 (1:14.874) 6:47.653 (1:14.159)
8:01.401 (1:13.748) 9:14.562 (1:13.161) 10:27.852 (1:13.290)
11:41.525 (1:13.673) 12:54.258 (1:12.733) 14:09.139 (1:14.881)
15:24.272 (1:15.133)
35 Weimer, Aaron FR ALBION 15:25.40 4
35.833 (35.833) 1:48.248 (1:12.415) 3:02.101 (1:13.853)
4:15.072 (1:12.971) 5:29.474 (1:14.402) 6:41.932 (1:12.458)
7:55.323 (1:13.391) 9:09.484 (1:14.161) 10:23.571 (1:14.087)
11:38.754 (1:15.183)
36 Woltjer, Owen SO CORNERSTONE 15:26.39 3
36.446 (36.446) 1:52.075 (1:15.629) 3:05.847 (1:13.772)
4:18.932 (1:13.085) 5:33.793 (1:14.861) 6:47.998 (1:14.205)
8:01.954 (1:13.956) 9:15.076 (1:13.122) 10:28.435 (1:13.359)
11:42.478 (1:14.043) 12:58.221 (1:15.743) 14:14.105 (1:15.884)
15:26.381 (1:12.276)
37 Cortelletti, Brett SR MALONE 15:26.72 4
37.310 (37.310) 1:50.801 (1:13.491) 3:05.059 (1:14.258)
4:19.301 (1:14.242) 5:32.749 (1:13.448) 6:46.340 (1:13.591)
8:01.314 (1:14.974) 9:16.431 (1:15.117) 10:30.406 (1:13.975)
11:46.678 (1:16.272)
38 Corrion, Christian SR INDIANA TECH 15:27.47 4
36.721 (36.721) 1:50.793 (1:14.072) 3:04.460 (1:13.667)
4:17.771 (1:13.311) 5:31.624 (1:13.853) 6:45.375 (1:13.751)
8:00.307 (1:14.932) 9:15.237 (1:14.930) 10:28.945 (1:13.708)
11:43.418 (1:14.473)
39 Poth, Eric FR HILLSDALE 15:28.30 4
1:49.702 (1:49.702) 3:02.351 (1:12.649) 4:15.349 (1:12.998)
5:29.693 (1:14.344) 6:43.544 (1:13.851) 7:57.804 (1:14.260)
9:12.556 (1:14.752) 10:28.109 (1:15.553) 11:44.440 (1:16.331)
40 Huber, Lucas SO MALONE 15:28.41 3
37.148 (37.148) 1:52.643 (1:15.495) 3:06.285 (1:13.642)
4:19.780 (1:13.495) 5:34.386 (1:14.606) 6:48.657 (1:14.271)
8:02.728 (1:14.071) 9:16.581 (1:13.853) 10:31.086 (1:14.505)
11:45.458 (1:14.372) 13:00.887 (1:15.429) 14:17.131 (1:16.244)
15:28.408 (1:11.277)
41 Rockley, Danny SO INDIANAPOLIS 15:28.75 3
36.587 (36.587) 1:52.238 (1:15.651) 3:06.813 (1:14.575)
4:20.265 (1:13.452) 5:34.888 (1:14.623) 6:49.230 (1:14.342)
8:03.398 (1:14.168) 9:18.399 (1:15.001) 10:33.402 (1:15.003)
11:48.612 (1:15.210) 13:04.947 (1:16.335) 14:20.384 (1:15.437)
15:28.742 (1:08.358)
42 Martinez, Carlos FR ST. FRANCIS 15:28.81 5
35.247 (35.247) 1:51.235 (1:15.988) 3:05.243 (1:14.008)
4:17.092 (1:11.849) 5:27.913 (1:10.821) 6:39.259 (1:11.346)
7:50.799 (1:11.540) 9:02.332 (1:11.533) 10:14.709 (1:12.377)
11:29.739 (1:15.030) 12:48.293 (1:18.554) 14:08.744 (1:20.451)
15:28.807 (1:20.063)
43 Buckley, Kevin SR MRUN 15:29.21 3
36.938 (36.938) 1:52.500 (1:15.562) 3:07.145 (1:14.645)
4:20.030 (1:12.885) 5:34.635 (1:14.605) 6:48.696 (1:14.061)
8:02.610 (1:13.914) 9:15.800 (1:13.190) 10:29.188 (1:13.388)
11:43.393 (1:14.205) 12:59.147 (1:15.754) 14:15.677 (1:16.530)
15:29.205 (1:13.528)
44 Steffen, Noah FR GRAND VALLEY 15:29.52 5
35.687 (35.687) 1:50.481 (1:14.794) 3:03.785 (1:13.304)
4:14.818 (1:11.033) 5:25.562 (1:10.744) 6:39.198 (1:13.636)
7:53.635 (1:14.437) 9:08.931 (1:15.296) 10:25.050 (1:16.119)
11:41.568 (1:16.518) 12:58.396 (1:16.828) 14:14.121 (1:15.725)
15:29.512 (1:15.391)
45 Pettinga, Jacob JR CALVIN 15:30.04 3
36.346 (36.346) 1:52.012 (1:15.666) 3:05.650 (1:13.638)
4:18.733 (1:13.083) 5:33.624 (1:14.891) 6:47.826 (1:14.202)
8:02.267 (1:14.441) 9:16.995 (1:14.728) 10:33.434 (1:16.439)
11:49.896 (1:16.462) 13:06.383 (1:16.487) 14:22.661 (1:16.278)
15:30.033 (1:07.372)
46 VanPelt, Riley SR MSU RUNNING 15:30.22 4
36.933 (36.933) 1:50.653 (1:13.720) 3:04.095 (1:13.442)
4:17.621 (1:13.526) 5:31.362 (1:13.741) 6:44.583 (1:13.221)
8:00.512 (1:15.929) 9:15.981 (1:15.469) 10:32.275 (1:16.294)
11:50.378 (1:18.103)
47 Wier, Adam FR HILLSDALE 15:31.31 3
37.461 (37.461) 1:53.531 (1:16.070) 3:08.027 (1:14.496)
4:22.609 (1:14.582) 5:35.482 (1:12.873) 6:50.216 (1:14.734)
8:04.075 (1:13.859) 9:17.915 (1:13.840) 10:33.662 (1:15.747)
11:49.677 (1:16.015) 13:04.886 (1:15.209) 14:20.647 (1:15.761)
15:31.306 (1:10.659)
48 Mckenzie, Zach SR FERRIS STATE 15:32.50 4
37.660 (37.660) 1:51.900 (1:14.240) 3:05.785 (1:13.885)
4:18.199 (1:12.414) 5:31.600 (1:13.401) 6:44.076 (1:12.476)
7:57.042 (1:12.966) 9:10.982 (1:13.940) 10:24.131 (1:13.149)
11:39.044 (1:14.913)
49 Diebold, Robert FR ADRIAN 15:33.19 4
37.402 (37.402) 1:51.472 (1:14.070) 3:04.762 (1:13.290)
4:17.936 (1:13.174) 5:31.926 (1:13.990) 6:45.768 (1:13.842)
8:00.994 (1:15.226) 9:16.219 (1:15.225) 10:32.506 (1:16.287)
11:49.209 (1:16.703)
50 Haviland, Dillan FR LANSING CC 15:34.76 3
37.265 (37.265) 1:52.598 (1:15.333) 3:07.815 (1:15.217)
4:23.499 (1:15.684) 5:40.343 (1:16.844) 6:58.358 (1:18.015)
8:16.812 (1:18.454) 9:32.144 (1:15.332) 10:48.100 (1:15.956)
12:02.686 (1:14.586) 13:17.362 (1:14.676) 14:32.163 (1:14.801)
15:34.758 (1:02.595)
51 Helmuth, Alex FR TAYLOR 15:35.55 3
37.547 (37.547) 1:52.622 (1:15.075) 3:06.608 (1:13.986)
4:19.260 (1:12.652) 5:34.007 (1:14.747) 6:48.183 (1:14.176)
8:02.398 (1:14.215) 9:16.249 (1:13.851) 10:33.506 (1:17.257)
11:49.927 (1:16.421) 13:06.802 (1:16.875) 14:23.398 (1:16.596)
15:35.548 (1:12.150)
52 Cooper, Alex SR ST. FRANCIS 15:35.88 2
39.756 (39.756) 1:56.840 (1:17.084) 3:11.321 (1:14.481)
4:27.827 (1:16.506) 5:42.602 (1:14.775) 6:57.833 (1:15.231)
8:12.870 (1:15.037) 9:28.610 (1:15.740) 10:43.638 (1:15.028)
11:59.040 (1:15.402) 13:15.350 (1:16.310) 14:29.740 (1:14.390)
15:35.874 (1:06.134)
53 Esparza, Gabriel JR ST. XAVIER 15:36.29 2
39.161 (39.161) 1:56.781 (1:17.620) 3:10.941 (1:14.160)
4:26.145 (1:15.204) 5:41.562 (1:15.417) 6:57.487 (1:15.925)
8:11.936 (1:14.449) 9:28.113 (1:16.177) 10:43.789 (1:15.676)
11:59.227 (1:15.438) 13:15.223 (1:15.996) 14:30.175 (1:14.952)
15:36.288 (1:06.113)
54 Togom, Job FR GRAND VALLEY 15:36.30 4
1:50.340 (1:50.340) 3:03.767 (1:13.427) 4:16.242 (1:12.475)
5:30.117 (1:13.875) 6:43.015 (1:12.898) 7:56.827 (1:13.812)
9:10.867 (1:14.040) 10:25.603 (1:14.736) 11:41.037 (1:15.434)
55 Randall, Jonathon SR CALVIN 15:37.44 4
37.537 (37.537) 1:51.119 (1:13.582) 3:04.391 (1:13.272)
4:17.546 (1:13.155) 5:31.301 (1:13.755) 6:44.891 (1:13.590)
7:59.712 (1:14.821) 9:15.793 (1:16.081) 10:32.743 (1:16.950)
11:50.073 (1:17.330)
56 Howell, Michael SR UNATTACHED 15:38.43 3
36.267 (36.267) 1:51.899 (1:15.632) 3:06.024 (1:14.125)
4:19.163 (1:13.139) 5:33.883 (1:14.720) 6:48.033 (1:14.150)
8:02.584 (1:14.551) 9:17.044 (1:14.460) 10:33.244 (1:16.200)
11:50.138 (1:16.894) 13:07.020 (1:16.882) 14:23.756 (1:16.736)
15:38.421 (1:14.665)
57 Stahl, Wyatt JR WRIGHT STATE 15:41.47 4
36.403 (36.403) 1:51.196 (1:14.793) 3:05.456 (1:14.260)
4:18.887 (1:13.431) 5:32.459 (1:13.572) 6:46.806 (1:14.347)
8:01.801 (1:14.995) 9:17.241 (1:15.440) 10:33.030 (1:15.789)
11:49.763 (1:16.733)
58 DeJong, Mark UNATTACHED 15:42.20 3
37.783 (37.783) 1:53.091 (1:15.308) 3:08.293 (1:15.202)
4:23.054 (1:14.761) 5:36.882 (1:13.828) 6:51.489 (1:14.607)
8:06.894 (1:15.405) 9:23.505 (1:16.611) 10:39.863 (1:16.358)
11:56.620 (1:16.757) 13:13.998 (1:17.378) 14:32.120 (1:18.122)
15:42.199 (1:10.079)
59 Martinez, Eduardo SO ST. XAVIER 15:42.23 3
37.226 (37.226) 1:52.750 (1:15.524) 3:06.562 (1:13.812)
4:19.643 (1:13.081) 5:34.137 (1:14.494) 6:48.384 (1:14.247)
8:02.861 (1:14.477) 9:18.091 (1:15.230) 10:35.175 (1:17.084)
11:54.426 (1:19.251) 13:14.226 (1:19.800) 14:32.698 (1:18.472)
15:42.226 (1:09.528)
60 Guarano, Paolo SR MSU RUNNING 15:43.00 4
37.029 (37.029) 1:50.855 (1:13.826) 3:03.981 (1:13.126)
4:17.297 (1:13.316) 5:31.052 (1:13.755) 6:44.792 (1:13.740)
8:00.047 (1:15.255) 9:17.157 (1:17.110) 10:36.957 (1:19.800)
11:56.395 (1:19.438)
61 Kimball, Timmy JR SAGINAW VALL 15:43.55 4
37.255 (37.255) 1:51.616 (1:14.361) 3:05.507 (1:13.891)
4:18.090 (1:12.583) 5:32.209 (1:14.119) 6:46.011 (1:13.802)
8:02.631 (1:16.620) 9:23.011 (1:20.380) 10:41.687 (1:18.676)
11:56.227 (1:14.540)
62 Davis, Chris FR LANSING CC 15:43.61 3
38.145 (38.145) 1:54.649 (1:16.504) 3:10.662 (1:16.013)
4:26.488 (1:15.826) 5:43.142 (1:16.654) 7:00.524 (1:17.382)
8:17.890 (1:17.366) 9:33.047 (1:15.157) 10:48.860 (1:15.813)
12:04.398 (1:15.538) 13:20.348 (1:15.950) 14:35.833 (1:15.485)
15:43.601 (1:07.768)
63 Hoekstra, Zach FR TAYLOR 15:43.66 2
38.508 (38.508) 1:56.237 (1:17.729) 3:10.598 (1:14.361)
4:27.378 (1:16.780) 5:43.162 (1:15.784) 6:59.018 (1:15.856)
8:15.979 (1:16.961) 9:33.401 (1:17.422) 10:48.809 (1:15.408)
12:04.996 (1:16.187) 13:20.850 (1:15.854) 14:36.098 (1:15.248)
15:43.653 (1:07.555)
64 Harris, Donis FR FERRIS STATE 15:43.70 2
39.269 (39.269) 1:55.769 (1:16.500) 3:10.983 (1:15.214)
4:27.490 (1:16.507) 5:42.904 (1:15.414) 6:57.993 (1:15.089)
8:12.811 (1:14.818) 9:28.298 (1:15.487) 10:43.482 (1:15.184)
11:58.694 (1:15.212) 13:15.043 (1:16.349) 14:30.057 (1:15.014)
15:43.697 (1:13.640)
65 Watling, Robbie SO MICHIGAN TEC 15:44.79 4
36.007 (36.007) 1:49.448 (1:13.441) 3:03.343 (1:13.895)
4:16.395 (1:13.052) 5:31.835 (1:15.440) 6:46.594 (1:14.759)
8:02.998 (1:16.404) 9:20.399 (1:17.401) 10:38.456 (1:18.057)
11:55.662 (1:17.206)
66 Davis, Erik CMU CLUB TRA 15:45.07 4
35.916 (35.916) 1:48.932 (1:13.016) 3:03.044 (1:14.112)
4:17.194 (1:14.150) 5:32.096 (1:14.902) 6:45.491 (1:13.395)
8:00.525 (1:15.034) 9:16.705 (1:16.180) 10:32.936 (1:16.231)
11:52.534 (1:19.598)
67 Hartsuff, Liam FR SIENA HEIGHT 15:45.44 3
37.396 (37.396) 1:53.785 (1:16.389) 3:08.533 (1:14.748)
4:23.283 (1:14.750) 5:36.289 (1:13.006) 6:50.492 (1:14.203)
8:05.473 (1:14.981) 9:20.810 (1:15.337) 10:38.867 (1:18.057)
11:56.931 (1:18.064) 13:14.259 (1:17.328) 14:30.626 (1:16.367)
15:45.435 (1:14.809)
68 Mathes, Tanner SR WRIGHT STATE 15:47.58 3
37.981 (37.981) 1:53.105 (1:15.124) 3:07.205 (1:14.100)
4:20.453 (1:13.248) 5:34.968 (1:14.515) 6:49.424 (1:14.456)
8:04.238 (1:14.814) 9:20.560 (1:16.322) 10:39.808 (1:19.248)
11:59.208 (1:19.400) 13:17.775 (1:18.567) 14:33.327 (1:15.552)
15:47.578 (1:14.251)
69 Davisson, Bruce FR MALONE 15:49.66 2
38.935 (38.935) 1:56.978 (1:18.043) 3:12.383 (1:15.405)
4:28.107 (1:15.724) 5:43.523 (1:15.416) 6:59.576 (1:16.053)
8:16.160 (1:16.584) 9:33.468 (1:17.308) 10:48.566 (1:15.098)
12:05.242 (1:16.676) 13:21.257 (1:16.015) 14:38.221 (1:16.964)
15:49.654 (1:11.433)
70 Swaton, Kurt SR ALBION 15:51.68 1
37.287 (37.287) 1:56.578 (1:19.291) 3:13.646 (1:17.068)
4:30.987 (1:17.341) 5:48.871 (1:17.884) 7:07.062 (1:18.191)
8:24.053 (1:16.991) 9:42.886 (1:18.833) 11:01.922 (1:19.036)
12:18.327 (1:16.405) 13:34.230 (1:15.903) 14:47.479 (1:13.249)
15:51.673 (1:04.194)
71 Youngblood, Jack SO LANSING CC 15:51.93 2
39.138 (39.138) 1:56.509 (1:17.371) 3:11.782 (1:15.273)
4:28.245 (1:16.463) 5:43.910 (1:15.665) 6:59.772 (1:15.862)
8:16.791 (1:17.019) 9:34.276 (1:17.485) 10:50.256 (1:15.980)
12:08.271 (1:18.015) 13:26.841 (1:18.570) 14:45.189 (1:18.348)
15:51.926 (1:06.737)
72 Cadwell, William JR UNATTACHED 15:52.08 3
37.003 (37.003) 1:52.897 (1:15.894) 3:07.434 (1:14.537)
4:20.788 (1:13.354) 5:35.176 (1:14.388) 6:50.108 (1:14.932)
8:05.986 (1:15.878) 9:22.835 (1:16.849) 10:40.606 (1:17.771)
11:58.845 (1:18.239) 13:17.818 (1:18.973) 14:36.110 (1:18.292)
15:52.080 (1:15.970)
73 Williams, Zane FR DEPAUW 15:56.27 2
39.650 (39.650) 1:54.544 (1:14.894) 3:07.065 (1:12.521)
4:23.106 (1:16.041) 5:38.496 (1:15.390) 6:56.149 (1:17.653)
8:12.586 (1:16.437) 9:29.725 (1:17.139) 10:47.262 (1:17.537)
12:05.721 (1:18.459) 13:25.003 (1:19.282) 14:43.857 (1:18.854)
15:56.268 (1:12.411)
74 Rackley, Weston SO FERRIS STATE 15:56.70 2
39.370 (39.370) 1:56.617 (1:17.247) 3:10.753 (1:14.136)
4:27.231 (1:16.478) 5:42.313 (1:15.082) 6:57.686 (1:15.373)
8:12.628 (1:14.942) 9:28.377 (1:15.749) 10:44.178 (1:15.801)
12:01.978 (1:17.800) 13:22.193 (1:20.215) 14:42.615 (1:20.422)
15:56.693 (1:14.078)
75 McWain, Chris JR CALVIN 15:57.18 2
38.430 (38.430) 1:56.314 (1:17.884) 3:10.030 (1:13.716)
4:25.946 (1:15.916) 5:41.505 (1:15.559) 6:57.538 (1:16.033)
8:12.349 (1:14.811) 9:28.706 (1:16.357) 10:43.889 (1:15.183)
12:00.501 (1:16.612) 13:21.580 (1:21.079) 14:41.651 (1:20.071)
15:57.176 (1:15.525)
76 Dietz, Dakota SO LANSING CC 15:57.53 2
39.154 (39.154) 1:57.292 (1:18.138) 3:12.706 (1:15.414)
4:29.043 (1:16.337) 5:44.993 (1:15.950) 7:01.380 (1:16.387)
8:17.257 (1:15.877) 9:35.757 (1:18.500) 10:54.088 (1:18.331)
12:12.171 (1:18.083) 13:31.650 (1:19.479) 14:49.367 (1:17.717)
15:57.528 (1:08.161)
77 Schaller, Aaron JR MALONE 15:58.73 2
38.476 (38.476) 1:55.933 (1:17.457) 3:11.371 (1:15.438)
4:27.545 (1:16.174) 5:42.694 (1:15.149) 6:58.942 (1:16.248)
8:16.294 (1:17.352) 9:33.741 (1:17.447) 10:49.462 (1:15.721)
12:09.694 (1:20.232) 13:30.321 (1:20.627) 14:48.831 (1:18.510)
15:58.723 (1:09.892)
78 Worley, Aaron SO DEPAUW 16:00.91 2
39.446 (39.446) 1:54.315 (1:14.869) 3:07.365 (1:13.050)
4:22.857 (1:15.492) 5:38.745 (1:15.888) 6:55.888 (1:17.143)
8:12.314 (1:16.426) 9:29.375 (1:17.061) 10:48.024 (1:18.649)
12:07.998 (1:19.974) 13:28.362 (1:20.364) 14:48.204 (1:19.842)
16:00.909 (1:12.705)
79 Whittington, Noah JR MALONE 16:01.16 4
36.791 (36.791) 1:51.403 (1:14.612) 3:06.293 (1:14.890)
4:19.206 (1:12.913) 5:33.092 (1:13.886) 6:47.404 (1:14.312)
8:04.129 (1:16.725) 9:22.714 (1:18.585) 10:41.970 (1:19.256)
12:03.396 (1:21.426)
80 Holst, Nathan FR TAYLOR 16:01.78 1
38.219 (38.219) 1:57.221 (1:19.002) 3:14.187 (1:16.966)
4:31.569 (1:17.382) 5:49.436 (1:17.867) 7:07.579 (1:18.143)
8:24.492 (1:16.913) 9:42.789 (1:18.297) 11:01.748 (1:18.959)
12:18.161 (1:16.413) 13:36.329 (1:18.168) 14:53.447 (1:17.118)
16:01.772 (1:08.325)
81 Streng, Conor SO MRUN 16:02.10 2
38.293 (38.293) 1:55.131 (1:16.838) 3:10.200 (1:15.069)
4:26.674 (1:16.474) 5:42.162 (1:15.488) 6:58.469 (1:16.307)
8:15.892 (1:17.423) 9:34.376 (1:18.484) 10:51.119 (1:16.743)
12:12.944 (1:21.825) 13:33.324 (1:20.380) 14:53.585 (1:20.261)
16:02.097 (1:08.512)
82 Langlinais, Austin SO MSURC 16:02.68 2
38.312 (38.312) 1:55.180 (1:16.868) 3:10.485 (1:15.305)
4:26.867 (1:16.382) 5:42.431 (1:15.564) 6:58.726 (1:16.295)
8:16.105 (1:17.379) 9:34.776 (1:18.671) 10:52.455 (1:17.679)
12:13.037 (1:20.582) 13:34.111 (1:21.074) 14:53.818 (1:19.707)
16:02.677 (1:08.859)
83 Harroun, Tyler JR MALONE 16:03.44 2
38.809 (38.809) 1:56.538 (1:17.729) 3:11.920 (1:15.382)
4:28.180 (1:16.260) 5:44.285 (1:16.105) 7:01.623 (1:17.338)
8:20.003 (1:18.380) 9:38.631 (1:18.628) 10:57.921 (1:19.290)
12:18.334 (1:20.413) 13:38.727 (1:20.393) 14:58.704 (1:19.977)
16:03.439 (1:04.735)
84 McDonnell, Sean WOLF CREEK T 16:03.49 3
37.802 (37.802) 1:54.089 (1:16.287) 3:09.686 (1:15.597)
4:24.833 (1:15.147) 5:40.483 (1:15.650) 6:56.661 (1:16.178)
8:13.777 (1:17.116) 9:31.338 (1:17.561) 10:50.186 (1:18.848)
12:09.329 (1:19.143) 13:29.758 (1:20.429) 14:49.748 (1:19.990)
16:03.487 (1:13.739)
85 Hardy, Sam SO TAYLOR 16:03.53 1
37.208 (37.208) 1:55.732 (1:18.524) 3:12.763 (1:17.031)
4:30.347 (1:17.584) 5:48.642 (1:18.295) 7:07.447 (1:18.805)
8:24.224 (1:16.777) 9:42.407 (1:18.183) 11:01.547 (1:19.140)
12:18.087 (1:16.540) 13:36.109 (1:18.022) 14:53.784 (1:17.675)
16:03.527 (1:09.743)
86 Cook, Ian SO EASTERN MICH 16:03.94 1
39.180 (39.180) 1:56.967 (1:17.787) 3:13.726 (1:16.759)
4:30.790 (1:17.064) 5:48.118 (1:17.328) 7:06.842 (1:18.724)
8:23.759 (1:16.917) 9:42.295 (1:18.536) 11:00.880 (1:18.585)
12:16.971 (1:16.091) 13:33.147 (1:16.176) 14:50.781 (1:17.634)
16:03.937 (1:13.156)
87 Carmany, Dan JR MALONE 16:05.19 2
38.948 (38.948) 1:56.806 (1:17.858) 3:12.066 (1:15.260)
4:28.368 (1:16.302) 5:44.374 (1:16.006) 7:01.079 (1:16.705)
8:18.427 (1:17.348) 9:36.494 (1:18.067) 10:55.373 (1:18.879)
12:14.522 (1:19.149) 13:33.772 (1:19.250) 14:53.313 (1:19.541)
16:05.187 (1:11.874)
88 Lusk, Lucas SR ALBION 16:06.47 1
37.903 (37.903) 1:56.948 (1:19.045) 3:13.865 (1:16.917)
4:31.275 (1:17.410) 5:49.133 (1:17.858) 7:07.742 (1:18.609)
8:25.153 (1:17.411) 9:43.834 (1:18.681) 11:02.926 (1:19.092)
12:19.663 (1:16.737) 13:36.575 (1:16.912) 14:54.021 (1:17.446)
16:06.467 (1:12.446)
89 Markley, Kyle SO OLIVET 16:06.86 2
39.493 (39.493) 1:57.586 (1:18.093) 3:11.546 (1:13.960)
4:28.608 (1:17.062) 5:44.600 (1:15.992) 7:00.092 (1:15.492)
8:17.081 (1:16.989) 9:35.003 (1:17.922) 10:54.825 (1:19.822)
12:13.292 (1:18.467) 13:32.339 (1:19.047) 14:52.024 (1:19.685)
16:06.855 (1:14.831)
90 Richardson, Gary FR SPRING ARBOR 16:07.92 2
38.687 (38.687) 1:56.718 (1:18.031) 3:11.700 (1:14.982)
4:28.663 (1:16.963) 5:44.707 (1:16.044) 7:01.726 (1:17.019)
8:18.979 (1:17.253) 9:37.091 (1:18.112) 10:56.129 (1:19.038)
12:15.587 (1:19.458) 13:35.560 (1:19.973) 14:55.981 (1:20.421)
16:07.914 (1:11.933)
91 Anderson, Ben JR MRUN 16:08.06 2
39.317 (39.317) 1:54.918 (1:15.601) 3:09.961 (1:15.043)
4:26.377 (1:16.416) 5:41.868 (1:15.491) 6:58.265 (1:16.397)
8:15.622 (1:17.357) 9:34.090 (1:18.468) 10:51.368 (1:17.278)
12:12.498 (1:21.130) 13:33.432 (1:20.934) 14:52.969 (1:19.537)
16:08.051 (1:15.082)
92 Kluskens, Bernard JR MICHIGAN TEC 16:08.21 3
36.605 (36.605) 1:53.040 (1:16.435) 3:09.179 (1:16.139)
4:25.304 (1:16.125) 5:42.971 (1:17.667) 7:00.461 (1:17.490)
8:19.238 (1:18.777) 9:37.802 (1:18.564) 10:57.973 (1:20.171)
12:17.255 (1:19.282) 13:35.509 (1:18.254) 14:54.087 (1:18.578)
16:08.206 (1:14.119)
93 Stout, Nathan FR SPRING ARBOR 16:09.37 3
38.380 (38.380) 1:54.366 (1:15.986) 3:10.342 (1:15.976)
4:26.408 (1:16.066) 5:43.385 (1:16.977) 7:01.126 (1:17.741)
8:18.628 (1:17.502) 9:36.282 (1:17.654) 10:55.523 (1:19.241)
12:16.136 (1:20.613) 13:36.500 (1:20.364) 14:56.398 (1:19.898)
16:09.363 (1:12.965)
94 Bauer, Bradley SO SIENA HEIGHT 16:10.49 2
39.177 (39.177) 1:56.999 (1:17.822) 3:11.275 (1:14.276)
4:27.119 (1:15.844) 5:42.024 (1:14.905) 6:58.079 (1:16.055)
8:16.238 (1:18.159) 9:34.000 (1:17.762) 10:53.439 (1:19.439)
12:14.340 (1:20.901) 13:36.576 (1:22.236) 14:58.215 (1:21.639)
16:10.483 (1:12.268)
95 Finn, Kyle SO MRUN 16:10.60 2
37.960 (37.960) 1:55.480 (1:17.520) 3:10.415 (1:14.935)
4:26.764 (1:16.349) 5:42.204 (1:15.440) 6:58.779 (1:16.575)
8:17.888 (1:19.109) 9:37.306 (1:19.418) 10:56.756 (1:19.450)
12:16.383 (1:19.627) 13:35.755 (1:19.372) 14:54.915 (1:19.160)
16:10.591 (1:15.676)
96 Go, Julian FR ILLINOIS TEC 16:12.89 1
36.581 (36.581) 1:55.444 (1:18.863) 3:12.479 (1:17.035)
4:29.384 (1:16.905) 5:46.926 (1:17.542) 7:06.141 (1:19.215)
8:23.807 (1:17.666) 9:42.615 (1:18.808) 11:01.176 (1:18.561)
12:18.858 (1:17.682) 13:39.268 (1:20.410) 14:58.939 (1:19.671)
16:12.889 (1:13.950)
97 Kornoelje, Charlie SO CALVIN 16:13.79 2
39.626 (39.626) 1:56.040 (1:16.414) 3:10.520 (1:14.480)
4:26.925 (1:16.405) 5:42.667 (1:15.742) 6:58.882 (1:16.215)
8:16.528 (1:17.646) 9:34.743 (1:18.215) 10:55.516 (1:20.773)
12:16.749 (1:21.233) 13:37.320 (1:20.571) 14:59.228 (1:21.908)
16:13.785 (1:14.557)
98 Prior, Gavin SO SOUTHERN IND 16:14.21 4
36.256 (36.256) 1:49.140 (1:12.884) 3:01.482 (1:12.342)
4:14.097 (1:12.615) 5:29.412 (1:15.315) 6:46.659 (1:17.247)
8:06.645 (1:19.986) 9:27.287 (1:20.642) 10:47.228 (1:19.941)
12:08.577 (1:21.349)
99 Swaidan, Allen UNATTACHED 16:19.71 1
37.751 (37.751) 1:56.402 (1:18.651) 3:13.255 (1:16.853)
4:29.652 (1:16.397) 5:47.099 (1:17.447) 7:06.389 (1:19.290)
8:23.148 (1:16.759) 9:41.899 (1:18.751) 11:01.680 (1:19.781)
12:20.005 (1:18.325) 13:40.821 (1:20.816) 15:02.499 (1:21.678)
16:19.702 (1:17.203)
100 Spurio, Michael FR ADRIAN 16:19.87 1
39.090 (39.090) 1:57.509 (1:18.419) 3:13.429 (1:15.920)
4:30.665 (1:17.236) 5:48.620 (1:17.955) 7:07.284 (1:18.664)
8:25.375 (1:18.091) 9:45.866 (1:20.491) 11:07.924 (1:22.058)
12:28.222 (1:20.298) 13:49.666 (1:21.444) 15:09.598 (1:19.932)
16:19.865 (1:10.267)
101 Papish, Jake FR TOLEDO 16:22.33 2
38.136 (38.136) 1:55.530 (1:17.394) 3:11.184 (1:15.654)
4:27.967 (1:16.783) 5:43.151 (1:15.184) 6:59.266 (1:16.115)
8:16.543 (1:17.277) 9:35.413 (1:18.870) 10:54.488 (1:19.075)
12:16.830 (1:22.342) 13:39.806 (1:22.976) 15:03.160 (1:23.354)
16:22.321 (1:19.161)
102 Shanahan, Brendan SO AQUINAS 16:23.28 1
36.926 (36.926) 1:55.169 (1:18.243) 3:11.364 (1:16.195)
4:28.648 (1:17.284) 5:46.544 (1:17.896) 7:05.374 (1:18.830)
8:22.923 (1:17.549) 9:42.122 (1:19.199) 11:01.405 (1:19.283)
12:19.977 (1:18.572) 13:42.602 (1:22.625) 15:04.021 (1:21.419)
16:23.273 (1:19.252)
103 Klaassen, Jason JR CALVIN 16:23.80 3
36.706 (36.706) 1:52.365 (1:15.659) 3:06.878 (1:14.513)
4:20.198 (1:13.320) 5:35.359 (1:15.161) 6:49.676 (1:14.317)
8:06.774 (1:17.098) 9:27.483 (1:20.709) 10:48.599 (1:21.116)
12:11.850 (1:23.251) 13:37.926 (1:26.076) 15:05.332 (1:27.406)
16:23.795 (1:18.463)
104 fudge, joel FR LANSING CC 16:24.83 1
39.888 (39.888) 1:59.866 (1:19.978) 3:19.670 (1:19.804)
4:37.701 (1:18.031) 5:58.058 (1:20.357) 7:18.620 (1:20.562)
8:36.496 (1:17.876) 9:53.885 (1:17.389) 11:10.989 (1:17.104)
12:29.886 (1:18.897) 13:51.535 (1:21.649) 15:11.721 (1:20.186)
16:24.828 (1:13.107)
105 Cappillo, Tony FR MALONE 16:26.20 1
37.443 (37.443) 1:55.935 (1:18.492) 3:12.979 (1:17.044)
4:30.231 (1:17.252) 5:47.631 (1:17.400) 7:06.617 (1:18.986)
8:24.241 (1:17.624) 9:43.499 (1:19.258) 11:02.732 (1:19.233)
12:23.315 (1:20.583) 13:46.429 (1:23.114) 15:09.918 (1:23.489)
16:26.200 (1:16.282)
106 Ajamie, Matthew JR INDIANAPOLIS 16:26.64 1
38.930 (38.930) 1:59.200 (1:20.270) 3:16.046 (1:16.846)
4:32.527 (1:16.481) 5:49.995 (1:17.468) 7:07.992 (1:17.997)
8:25.358 (1:17.366) 9:43.881 (1:18.523) 11:03.325 (1:19.444)
12:23.026 (1:19.701) 13:44.638 (1:21.612) 15:07.399 (1:22.761)
16:26.635 (1:19.236)
107 Klaassen, Nathan FR CALVIN 16:28.71 1
36.765 (36.765) 1:54.919 (1:18.154) 3:11.109 (1:16.190)
4:28.414 (1:17.305) 5:46.254 (1:17.840) 7:05.823 (1:19.569)
8:23.613 (1:17.790) 9:43.291 (1:19.678) 11:03.907 (1:20.616)
12:26.541 (1:22.634) 13:50.195 (1:23.654) 15:13.797 (1:23.602)
16:28.709 (1:14.912)
108 Terpstra, William FR CALVIN 16:28.79 2
38.096 (38.096) 1:56.048 (1:17.952) 3:12.402 (1:16.354)
4:28.851 (1:16.449) 5:45.056 (1:16.205) 7:01.891 (1:16.835)
8:19.704 (1:17.813) 9:39.757 (1:20.053) 11:00.695 (1:20.938)
12:22.347 (1:21.652) 13:45.035 (1:22.688) 15:08.815 (1:23.780)
16:28.785 (1:19.970)
109 Stubelt, Brian SR TOLEDO 16:33.31 4
37.433 (37.433) 1:51.858 (1:14.425) 3:06.205 (1:14.347)
4:19.760 (1:13.555) 5:37.090 (1:17.330) 6:56.259 (1:19.169)
8:18.216 (1:21.957) 9:42.293 (1:24.077) 11:05.420 (1:23.127)
12:28.587 (1:23.167)
110 Beyler, Joshua FR LEWIS 16:33.65 1
37.629 (37.629) 1:56.164 (1:18.535) 3:13.146 (1:16.982)
4:30.495 (1:17.349) 5:47.933 (1:17.438) 7:07.184 (1:19.251)
8:24.519 (1:17.335) 9:44.184 (1:19.665) 11:05.657 (1:21.473)
12:27.334 (1:21.677) 13:49.790 (1:22.456) 15:12.145 (1:22.355)
16:33.647 (1:21.502)
111 Klingel, Mark SR ALBION 16:35.74 3
36.713 (36.713) 1:52.293 (1:15.580) 3:06.986 (1:14.693)
4:23.875 (1:16.889) 5:42.425 (1:18.550) 7:02.380 (1:19.955)
8:23.461 (1:21.081) 9:46.318 (1:22.857) 11:10.163 (1:23.845)
12:35.083 (1:24.920) 13:59.512 (1:24.429) 15:23.105 (1:23.593)
16:35.735 (1:12.630)
112 Amster, Nate FR LEWIS 16:37.43 3
36.953 (36.953) 1:53.287 (1:16.334) 3:08.055 (1:14.768)
4:23.757 (1:15.702) 5:40.143 (1:16.386) 6:58.285 (1:18.142)
8:17.485 (1:19.200) 9:41.184 (1:23.699) 11:05.884 (1:24.700)
12:31.160 (1:25.276) 13:55.179 (1:24.019) 15:16.857 (1:21.678)
16:37.427 (1:20.570)
113 Libs, William SR AQUINAS 16:39.24 1
38.733 (38.733) 1:57.826 (1:19.093) 3:14.893 (1:17.067)
4:32.281 (1:17.388) 5:50.020 (1:17.739) 7:09.100 (1:19.080)
8:28.832 (1:19.732) 9:50.232 (1:21.400) 11:12.533 (1:22.301)
12:35.267 (1:22.734) 13:59.944 (1:24.677) 15:23.472 (1:23.528)
16:39.231 (1:15.759)
114 Gibbons, Matthew JR TOLEDO 16:42.05 1
37.150 (37.150) 1:55.638 (1:18.488) 3:12.165 (1:16.527)
4:29.088 (1:16.923) 5:47.397 (1:18.309) 7:06.888 (1:19.491)
8:24.906 (1:18.018) 9:44.956 (1:20.050) 11:07.305 (1:22.349)
12:30.831 (1:23.526) 13:55.898 (1:25.067) 15:21.027 (1:25.129)
16:42.049 (1:21.022)
115 Vermilye, Joseph SR SIENA HEIGHT 16:45.14 1
38.813 (38.813) 1:57.771 (1:18.958) 3:14.455 (1:16.684)
4:31.897 (1:17.442) 5:49.794 (1:17.897) 7:08.558 (1:18.764)
8:27.478 (1:18.920) 9:49.055 (1:21.577) 11:12.078 (1:23.023)
12:35.902 (1:23.824) 14:01.625 (1:25.723) 15:27.722 (1:26.097)
16:45.135 (1:17.413)
116 Kriesch, Caleb FR SPRING ARBOR 16:46.09 1
39.624 (39.624) 1:59.689 (1:20.065) 3:18.493 (1:18.804)
4:38.038 (1:19.545) 5:59.345 (1:21.307) 7:21.948 (1:22.603)
8:43.997 (1:22.049) 10:07.422 (1:23.425) 11:29.593 (1:22.171)
12:51.785 (1:22.192) 14:13.103 (1:21.318) 15:33.939 (1:20.836)
16:46.089 (1:12.150)
117 Holder, Daniel FR SIENA HEIGHT 16:46.77 1
38.452 (38.452) 1:58.482 (1:20.030) 3:15.433 (1:16.951)
4:32.460 (1:17.027) 5:51.669 (1:19.209) 7:12.453 (1:20.784)
8:35.534 (1:23.081) 9:58.408 (1:22.874) 11:21.727 (1:23.319)
12:44.848 (1:23.121) 14:08.385 (1:23.537) 15:30.478 (1:22.093)
16:46.762 (1:16.284)
118 Torres, Jose SO LANSING CC 16:48.05 1
39.061 (39.061) 1:59.349 (1:20.288) 3:18.057 (1:18.708)
4:37.768 (1:19.711) 5:59.003 (1:21.235) 7:21.866 (1:22.863)
8:44.271 (1:22.405) 10:08.094 (1:23.823) 11:29.805 (1:21.711)
12:51.882 (1:22.077) 14:13.336 (1:21.454) 15:33.990 (1:20.654)
16:48.050 (1:14.060)
119 Baumgardner, Chase JR ALBION 16:51.97 1
39.326 (39.326) 1:56.708 (1:17.382) 3:13.382 (1:16.674)
4:29.547 (1:16.165) 5:47.157 (1:17.610) 7:06.292 (1:19.135)
8:23.957 (1:17.665) 9:43.968 (1:20.011) 11:12.266 (1:28.298)
12:40.570 (1:28.304) 14:08.336 (1:27.766) 15:30.932 (1:22.596)
16:51.969 (1:21.037)
120 VanAppledorn, Ryan JR CALVIN 17:09.05 1
39.457 (39.457) 2:00.097 (1:20.640) 3:18.906 (1:18.809)
4:38.111 (1:19.205) 5:59.163 (1:21.052) 7:22.184 (1:23.021)
8:45.322 (1:23.138) 10:09.146 (1:23.824) 11:34.224 (1:25.078)
13:01.183 (1:26.959) 14:29.398 (1:28.215) 15:56.216 (1:26.818)
17:09.047 (1:12.831)
121 Garman, Ryan SO MSU RUNNING 17:09.32 1
38.539 (38.539) 1:58.270 (1:19.731) 3:16.752 (1:18.482)
4:37.191 (1:20.439) 5:58.489 (1:21.298) 7:21.574 (1:23.085)
8:44.650 (1:23.076) 10:07.933 (1:23.283) 11:31.999 (1:24.066)
12:57.468 (1:25.469) 14:22.547 (1:25.079) 15:48.055 (1:25.508)
17:09.314 (1:21.259)
122 Detgen, Justin SO SPRING ARBOR 17:09.66 2
38.982 (38.982) 1:57.357 (1:18.375) 3:13.036 (1:15.679)
4:31.435 (1:18.399) 5:52.905 (1:21.470) 7:17.679 (1:24.774)
8:42.248 (1:24.569) 10:06.881 (1:24.633) 11:32.615 (1:25.734)
12:58.470 (1:25.855) 14:23.873 (1:25.403) 15:48.331 (1:24.458)
17:09.656 (1:21.325)
123 Smith, Jason JR UNATTACHED 17:10.83 1
38.326 (38.326) 1:59.083 (1:20.757) 3:17.718 (1:18.635)
4:37.521 (1:19.803) 5:58.716 (1:21.195) 7:21.685 (1:22.969)
8:44.916 (1:23.231) 10:09.488 (1:24.572) 11:33.486 (1:23.998)
12:59.258 (1:25.772) 14:25.867 (1:26.609) 15:50.364 (1:24.497)
17:10.821 (1:20.457)
124 Martin, William SO ADRIAN 17:16.40 1
36.981 (36.981) 1:55.362 (1:18.381) 3:11.855 (1:16.493)
4:30.027 (1:18.172) 5:48.385 (1:18.358) 7:10.804 (1:22.419)
8:38.922 (1:28.118) 10:08.643 (1:29.721) 11:33.998 (1:25.355)
12:57.531 (1:23.533) 14:23.918 (1:26.387) 15:52.624 (1:28.706)
17:16.400 (1:23.776)
125 Baker, Sam SO TAYLOR 17:18.06 1
40.233 (40.233) 2:02.267 (1:22.034) 3:24.241 (1:21.974)
4:47.248 (1:23.007) 6:10.556 (1:23.308) 7:33.619 (1:23.063)
8:57.784 (1:24.165) 10:22.653 (1:24.869) 11:46.199 (1:23.546)
13:11.361 (1:25.162) 14:36.170 (1:24.809) 15:59.719 (1:23.549)
17:18.057 (1:18.338)
126 McClure, James FR HILLSDALE 17:20.44 1
37.926 (37.926) 1:58.944 (1:21.018) 3:20.461 (1:21.517)
4:42.187 (1:21.726) 6:05.018 (1:22.831) 7:29.376 (1:24.358)
8:56.015 (1:26.639) 10:23.017 (1:27.002) 11:48.436 (1:25.419)
13:14.735 (1:26.299) 14:40.427 (1:25.692) 16:03.954 (1:23.527)
17:20.435 (1:16.481)
127 Wirgau, Ryan SO SPRING ARBOR 17:33.68 1
40.597 (40.597) 2:03.269 (1:22.672) 3:24.953 (1:21.684)
4:47.954 (1:23.001) 6:11.219 (1:23.265) 7:33.419 (1:22.200)
8:57.589 (1:24.170) 10:22.736 (1:25.147) 11:48.223 (1:25.487)
13:15.263 (1:27.040) 14:41.489 (1:26.226) 16:08.788 (1:27.299)
17:33.680 (1:24.892)
128 Fletcher, Jacob JR SPRING ARBOR 17:39.54 1
40.355 (40.355) 2:02.905 (1:22.550) 3:24.610 (1:21.705)
4:47.609 (1:22.999) 6:10.900 (1:23.291) 7:33.239 (1:22.339)
8:57.354 (1:24.115) 10:23.258 (1:25.904) 11:50.558 (1:27.300)
13:19.665 (1:29.107) 14:49.866 (1:30.201) 16:18.574 (1:28.708)
17:39.534 (1:20.960)
-- Krasuski, Alex SR MIDTOWN TC DNF 2
38.827 (38.827) 1:55.668 (1:16.841) 3:10.726 (1:15.058)
4:27.142 (1:16.416) 5:43.669 (1:16.527) 7:01.151 (1:17.482)
8:19.369 (1:18.218) 9:36.101 (1:16.732) 10:54.896 (1:18.795)
-- Shaffer, Justin JR ROBERTS WESL DNF 5
36.065 (36.065) 1:51.626 (1:15.561) 3:05.545 (1:13.919)
4:17.623 (1:12.078) 5:28.295 (1:10.672) 6:40.484 (1:12.189)
7:55.374 (1:14.890) 9:13.016 (1:17.642)
-- Bachman, Aaron FR MACOMB CC DNF 4
37.014 (37.014) 1:51.304 (1:14.290) 3:03.602 (1:12.298)
4:16.645 (1:13.043) 5:30.766 (1:14.121) 6:45.193 (1:14.427)
8:01.830 (1:16.637) 9:21.034 (1:19.204)

Event 7 Men Hammer Throw Open
==========================================================================
GINA Record: G 75.26m 2005 Kibwe Johnson, Unattached
D2 Auto: A 65.74m
D2 Provo: P 54.65m
HC Record: H 66.39m 2010 Jason Stomps
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Gerber, Nick SR TRINE 53.29m 174-10
53.17m 51.61m 53.29m FOUL FOUL 52.62m
2 Kunst, Zachery JR SIENA HEIGHT 51.35m 168-06
50.68m 51.35m FOUL 49.63m 49.98m 47.68m
3 Huffman, Chris FR HILLSDALE 47.65m 156-04
FOUL 44.22m 42.71m FOUL 46.01m 47.65m
4 Pollatz, Collin FR AQUINAS 47.62m 156-03
36.34m 46.50m FOUL 45.44m 44.67m 47.62m
5 Foreman, Gevon SO MADONNA 47.43m 155-07
FOUL FOUL 47.43m FOUL FOUL FOUL
6 Edwards, Jefferson FR SIENA HEIGHT 47.37m 155-05
42.35m 46.79m FOUL 43.49m 45.73m 47.37m
7 Murphy, AJ SR INDIANAPOLIS J47.37m 155-05
FOUL 45.90m FOUL 46.13m 44.60m 47.37m
8 March, Michael SR SIENA HEIGHT 46.63m 153-00
FOUL FOUL 46.63m 46.48m 45.80m FOUL
9 Ray, Nick SO INDIANAPOLIS 45.57m 149-06
43.95m 45.57m FOUL FOUL 43.86m FOUL
10 Drew, Robert SR SIENA HEIGHT 43.70m 143-04
FOUL 43.70m FOUL
11 Slaby, Kory SR OLIVET 43.13m 141-06
42.58m 41.36m 43.13m
12 Kane, Nicolas SO TRINE 42.92m 140-10
42.92m FOUL FOUL
13 Sciutto, Mark FR INDIANAPOLIS 42.85m 140-07
42.26m 42.85m FOUL
14 King, Brock FR INDIANAPOLIS 41.95m 137-07
FOUL 41.95m FOUL
15 Stid, Demarcus SR INDIANA TECH 41.47m 136-01
41.47m FOUL FOUL
16 Gilbert, Tyler FR INDIANAPOLIS 41.35m 135-08
FOUL 41.35m 39.33m
17 Lowry, Dalton SO INDIANAPOLIS 40.87m 134-01
40.87m FOUL FOUL
18 Weideman, Steve FR HILLSDALE 40.68m 133-05
FOUL FOUL 40.68m
19 Knoll, Brenden FR SIENA HEIGHT 40.45m 132-08
40.45m FOUL FOUL
20 Panethiere, Kai FR HILLSDALE 40.18m 131-10
FOUL 40.18m FOUL
21 Blakey, Justin SO INDIANAPOLIS 39.31m 129-00
39.31m FOUL 36.53m
22 Elmady, Khaled INDIANA TECH-JV 38.97m 127-10
36.37m 38.36m 38.97m
23 Hawkins, Bradley FR OLIVET 38.71m 127-00
38.71m FOUL FOUL
24 Alston, Ben SO TRINE 37.79m 124-00
37.29m 37.05m 37.79m
25 Riley, Nathan SR INDIANA TECH 37.73m 123-09
FOUL 37.73m FOUL
26 Hubbell, Benjamin FR SIENA HEIGHT 37.34m 122-06
37.34m FOUL FOUL
27 Baker, Jameson INDIANA TECH-JV 36.35m 119-03
34.21m 34.54m 36.35m
28 Davis, Robert SO ADRIAN 35.71m 117-02
32.65m 34.41m 35.71m
29 Varner, Brandon FR ADRIAN 35.42m 116-02
FOUL 35.42m FOUL
30 Samra, Theo FR TRINE 35.09m 115-01
FOUL 35.09m FOUL
31 Newcomer, Caleb SO TAYLOR 33.55m 110-01
32.79m FOUL 33.55m
32 Wienke, Jacob FR TRINE 33.05m 108-05
33.05m FOUL 31.76m
33 Howes, Timothy FR LAKE SUPERIO 32.33m 106-01
FOUL 30.04m 32.33m
34 Solis, Aramis FR ADRIAN 29.75m 97-07
29.75m 28.51m FOUL
35 Pearce, Byron FR OLIVET J29.75m 97-07
FOUL FOUL 29.75m
-- Combs, Austin JR FINDLAY FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Brookins, Barry SO ILLINOIS TEC FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Baker, Matthew SR FINDLAY FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Ross, Tyler FR SIENA HEIGHT FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL

Event 8 Women Shot Put Open
==========================================================================
GINA Record: G 16.09m 2005 Breann Smith, Kent State
D2 Auto: A 15.68m
D2 Provo: P 13.63m
HC Record: H 14.55m 2006 Sara Monteleone
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Dewey, Katie SR TOLEDO 15.50mP 50-10.25
14.32m 14.31m 14.43m 14.65m 15.22m 15.50m
2 Hahler, Hannah JR FINDLAY 15.37mP 50-05.25
14.53m FOUL 15.37m FOUL FOUL 14.75m
3 Schaare, Amanda FR UNATTACHED 13.96mP 45-09.75
13.60m 13.41m FOUL FOUL 13.96m FOUL
4 Maines, Nikita FR HILLSDALE 13.75mP 45-01.50
13.65m FOUL FOUL 13.75m FOUL 12.55m
5 Hudson, Haley SR SIENA HEIGHT 13.65mP 44-09.50
FOUL 13.16m 13.47m FOUL 13.65m FOUL
6 Frank, Sally SR TOLEDO 13.04m 42-09.50
13.04m 12.80m FOUL FOUL FOUL 12.85m
7 Albaugh, Lillian FR OLIVET 12.86m 42-02.25
12.86m 12.37m 12.81m 12.08m 12.84m FOUL
8 Hopkins, Katrinia SO INDIANAPOLIS 12.80m 42-00.00
12.36m 12.27m 12.80m 12.38m FOUL FOUL
9 Burkhauser, Michaela FR HILLSDALE 12.77m 41-10.75
12.77m 12.30m FOUL FOUL 12.44m 12.38m
10 Cain, Lillie SO INDIANAPOLIS 12.05m 39-06.50
12.05m 11.96m 11.12m
11 Taylor, Courtney SR SIENA HEIGHT 11.76m 38-07.00
FOUL 11.76m FOUL
12 O'Neill, Rachel SR SIENA HEIGHT 11.72m 38-05.50
11.69m FOUL 11.72m
13 Kleespis, Chloee SO TOLEDO 11.63m 38-02.00
11.63m 11.57m FOUL
14 Morris, Raven JR INDIANA TECH 11.40m 37-05.00
FOUL 11.40m FOUL
15 Butler, Ebony INDIANA TECH-JV 11.32m 37-01.75
FOUL 9.89m 11.32m
16 Jordahl, Brianna SR TAYLOR 11.27m 36-11.75
11.27m 11.01m FOUL
17 Hagar, Andrea JR TRINE 11.16m 36-07.50
10.68m FOUL 11.16m
18 Taylor, Kelsy FR TRINE 10.83m 35-06.50
10.83m 10.34m 10.59m
19 Floyd, Ariel SO OLIVET 10.75m 35-03.25
10.75m 10.31m FOUL
20 McKinney, Walliscia JR TAYLOR 10.55m 34-07.50
10.18m 10.55m FOUL
21 Kmec, Anna FR TRINE 10.41m 34-02.00
10.41m FOUL 10.23m
22 Keith, Jenny SR TAYLOR 10.37m 34-00.25
10.30m 10.37m 10.06m
23 Manthei, Hailei FR OLIVET 10.05m 32-11.75
10.05m FOUL FOUL
24 Runyon, Maggie JR OAKLAND 9.94m 32-07.50
9.26m 9.94m 9.63m
25 Ryan, Brittney SO LAKE SUPERIO 9.91m 32-06.25
9.91m 9.55m 9.72m
26 Kessler, Emilee FR MADONNA 9.58m 31-05.25
8.70m 9.35m 9.58m
27 Edwards, Chantel SO ADRIAN 9.49m 31-01.75
9.14m FOUL 9.49m
28 Gamble, Kailey FR SIENA HEIGHT 9.38m 30-09.25
9.38m 9.00m 8.83m
29 Miller, Kendall JR ROBERTS WESL 9.28m 30-05.50
8.95m 8.57m 9.28m
30 Jennings, Hannah JR PURDUE FORT 9.22m 30-03.00
9.09m 9.22m 9.01m
31 Hamilton, Lauren JR SPRING ARBOR 9.03m 29-07.50
8.48m 9.03m 8.70m
32 Haddad, Samantha JR MADONNA 8.84m 29-00.00
8.03m 7.82m 8.84m
33 Swank, Madalyn FR ADRIAN 8.53m 28-00.00
8.53m 8.49m 8.37m
34 Frank, Tessa SO SPRING ARBOR 8.02m 26-03.75
7.53m 7.96m 8.02m
35 Hyder, Allison FR ADRIAN 7.90m 25-11.00
7.90m FOUL 7.63m

Event 9 Women Long Jump Open
===============================================================================
GINA Record: G 6.31m 2004 Lindsay Sicilia, Unattached
D2 Auto: A 6.25m
D2 Provo: P 5.79m
HC Record: H 5.82m 1991 Lisa Ladd
Name Year School Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 Mudd, Erica UNATTACHED 5.88mP +0.0 19-03.50
5.79m(0.6) 5.70m(4.3) 5.88m(+0.0) FOUL(-0.6) FOUL(4.3) 5.62m(-1.2)
2 Omahen, Emily SR U WINDSOR AC 5.70m 1.6 18-08.50
5.10m(-1.6) FOUL(6.8) 5.35m(2.5) 5.57m(0.7) 5.65m(-1.6) 5.70m(1.6)
3 Martin, Deja SR TOLEDO J5.70m 2.3 18-08.50
5.15m(+0.0) 5.56m(2.9) 5.36m(1.5) 5.02m(-0.4) 5.70m(2.3) 4.92m(-0.5)
4 Forbes, Julia JR SIENA HEIGHT 5.56m -1.1 18-03.00
5.28m(2.7) 5.06m(+0.0) 5.26m(-1.4) 4.68m(-0.6) 5.56m(-1.1) 5.56m(-1.5)
5 Pierce, Madison SR TOLEDO 5.53m +0.0 18-01.75
5.42m(1.7) 5.53m(+0.0) 5.25m(-1.0) 5.32m(-0.8) 5.42m(1.7) 5.30m(-0.2)
6 Tucker, Jessica FR INDIANA TECH 5.46m 2.7 17-11.00
5.46m(2.7) 5.15m(0.8) 5.42m(3.9) 5.23m(+0.0) 5.29m(-1.3) 5.31m(1.7)
7 Oswalt, Kirsti SR INDIANAPOLIS 5.31m -1.9 17-05.25
4.90m(-1.3) FOUL(+0.0) 5.16m(0.3) 5.18m(-1.0) 5.31m(-1.9) FOUL(1.3)
8 Sanders, Paige FR OAKLAND J5.31m +0.0 17-05.25
5.12m(-1.7) 5.31m(+0.0) 4.99m(-2.9) 4.73m(1.0) 5.00m(-0.3) FOUL(3.3)
9 Mullings, Ashley SO LAKE SUPERIO 5.18m 2.1 17-00.00
5.18m(2.1) FOUL(2.6) PASS
10 Beckum-Denson, Markeita INDIANA TECH-JV 5.13m 2.0 16-10.00
4.75m(1.0) 5.13m(2.0) 4.63m(-2.1)
11 Hille, Mikaela JR MADONNA 5.11m 0.3 16-09.25
5.11m(0.3) 4.82m(-2.7) 4.67m(-1.5)
12 Sakeuh, Plenseh-Tay SR TAYLOR 5.10m 0.3 16-08.75
FOUL(1.5) 5.10m(0.3) PASS
13 Davis, Mariam SO INDIANA TECH 5.08m 2.0 16-08.00
5.08m(2.0) 5.02m(2.6) 4.92m(-0.8)
14 Han, Shanna FR AQUINAS 5.01m 1.4 16-05.25
FOUL(1.7) 5.01m(1.4) 4.79m(1.1)
15 Jones, Danielle JR HILLSDALE 4.93m 0.7 16-02.25
FOUL(2.0) FOUL(+0.0) 4.93m(0.7)
16 Shipman, Jenna JR FINDLAY 4.92m 0.4 16-01.75
4.91m(0.2) FOUL(+0.0) 4.92m(0.4)
17 Klein, Peyton SO AQUINAS 4.91m 1.2 16-01.50
4.51m(0.5) 4.48m(0.9) 4.91m(1.2)
18 Lefevre, Abbie JR ADRIAN 4.86m -1.1 15-11.50
4.85m(0.2) 4.85m(-1.0) 4.86m(-1.1)
19 Young-Brooks, Mildrenae SR SIENA HEIGHT 4.83m -0.5 15-10.25
FOUL(0.7) FOUL(2.6) 4.83m(-0.5)
20 Goyette, Crystal FR AQUINAS 4.82m 1.7 15-09.75
4.82m(1.7) 4.81m(0.8) 4.78m(-0.1)
21 Nichols, Kylin FR INDIANA TECH J4.82m -2.9 15-09.75
FOUL(3.2) 4.82m(-2.9) FOUL(-0.3)
22 Krupinski, Taylor FR MADONNA 4.75m 0.2 15-07.00
4.71m(2.6) 4.64m(-0.5) 4.75m(0.2)
23 Tienvieri, Hannah FR TAYLOR J4.75m 0.7 15-07.00
FOUL(+0.0) 4.75m(0.7) FOUL(0.5)
24 Bogart, Julia FR MADONNA 4.72m 0.8 15-06.00
4.72m(0.8) 4.68m(1.5) FOUL(1.7)
25 Bansen, Abigail SO SIENA HEIGHT J4.72m +0.0 15-06.00
FOUL(+0.0) 4.61m(-1.2) 4.72m(+0.0)
26 Setsuda, Elizabeth FR LAKE SUPERIO 4.70m 2.9 15-05.00
4.70m(2.9) 4.48m(1.2) 4.60m(-0.2)
27 Harris, Kira JR SIENA HEIGHT J4.70m +0.0 15-05.00
FOUL(0.3) 4.70m(+0.0) 4.51m(0.5)
28 Hartpence, Stephanie FR TRINE 4.69m 1.2 15-04.75
4.66m(0.5) 4.60m(0.9) 4.69m(1.2)
29 Tovar, Crystal SO SPRING ARBOR 4.67m -2.1 15-04.00
FOUL(0.9) FOUL(1.0) 4.67m(-2.1)
30 Haan, Ellie FR HOPE 4.57m 0.7 15-00.00
4.24m(+0.0) 4.29m(+0.0) 4.57m(0.7)
31 Stephenson, Jayla INDIANA TECH-JV 4.52m 1.4 14-10.00
4.52m(1.4) 4.51m(1.0) 4.48m(+0.0)
32 Lashaway, Vada FR SPRING ARBOR 4.32m +0.0 14-02.25
FOUL(1.4) FOUL(+0.0) 4.32m(+0.0)
33 Wood, Tirzah JR SPRING ARBOR 4.19m 1.1 13-09.00
4.19m(1.1) FOUL(+0.0) 4.18m(-0.6)
34 Gerig, Addyson JR HOPE J4.19m -0.2 13-09.00
FOUL(0.5) 4.19m(-0.2) FOUL(2.4)
35 Mater, Davita SO SPRING ARBOR 3.95m +0.0 12-11.50
3.81m(0.1) FOUL(0.4) 3.95m(+0.0)
-- Hugo, Yara SO AQUINAS FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Adames, Tiffany SO ROBERTS WESL FOUL
FOUL(1.0) FOUL FOUL
-- Portis, Makayla INDIANA TECH-JV FOUL
FOUL(1.3) FOUL(-0.1) FOUL(0.1)
-- Effiong, Mminika ILLINOIS TEC FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Reuver, Gwen FR AQUINAS FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Davis, Krysteena SR OAKLAND FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Meachum, Grace SR AQUINAS FOUL
FOUL(0.6) FOUL(4.9) FOUL(-0.5)
-- Hayes, Hannah SO AQUINAS FOUL
FOUL(0.3) FOUL(-1.7) FOUL

Event 10 Men High Jump Open
==========================================================================
GINA Record: G 2.16m 2000 Bi Hong Yong, Toledo
D2 Auto: A 2.16m
D2 Provo: P 2.04m
HC Record: H 2.19m 1981 Dan Gifford
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Claitt, Tequan JR UNATTACHED 2.17mG 7-01.50
1.79 1.84 1.89 1.94 1.99 2.04 2.07 2.10 2.14 2.17 2.20
P P P O O O O O XO O XXX
2 Gary, Herbert UNATTACHED 2.07mP 6-09.50
1.79 1.84 1.89 1.94 1.99 2.04 2.07 2.10
P P P O O XO XXO XXX
3 Somerville, Shomari FR INDIANA TECH 2.04mP 6-08.25
1.79 1.84 1.89 1.94 1.99 2.04 2.07
P P O XO O O XXX
3 Jordan, Keith JR SIENA HEIGHT 2.04mP 6-08.25
1.79 1.84 1.89 1.94 1.99 2.04 2.07
P P P P XO O XXX
5 Jackson, Nicholas SO ADRIAN J2.04mP 6-08.25
1.79 1.84 1.89 1.94 1.99 2.04 2.07
P P P O XXO XO XXX
6 Lawrence, Dazmond SO ADRIAN J2.04mP 6-08.25
1.79 1.84 1.89 1.94 1.99 2.04 2.07
P P P O O XXO XXX
7 Branam, Kadan SO INDIANA TECH 1.99m 6-06.25
1.79 1.84 1.89 1.94 1.99 2.04
P XO XO XXO XXO XXX
8 Hugh-Plott, Alex FR OAKLAND 1.94m 6-04.25
1.79 1.84 1.89 1.94 1.99
P P O O XXX
9 Bluitt, DeAndre SR INDIANAPOLIS J1.94m 6-04.25
1.79 1.84 1.89 1.94 1.99
P P XO O XXX
10 Hamilton, John JR ADRIAN J1.94m 6-04.25
1.79 1.84 1.89 1.94 1.99
P XO O XO XXX
10 Izenbart, Joshua JR HOPE J1.94m 6-04.25
1.79 1.84 1.89 1.94 1.99
P XO O XO XXX
10 Kalthoff, Peter FR HILLSDALE J1.94m 6-04.25
1.79 1.84 1.89 1.94 1.99
P P XO XO XXX
13 Lowe, Jared SO HOPE 1.89m 6-02.25
1.79 1.84 1.89 1.94
P O O XXX
14 Martin, Chandler SO INDIANAPOLIS J1.89m 6-02.25
1.79 1.84 1.89 1.94
O O XXO XXX
14 Mcgill, Keshawn FR INDIANA TECH J1.89m 6-02.25
1.79 1.84 1.89 1.94
P P XXO XXX
16 Willis, Juwan JR SIENA HEIGHT J1.89m 6-02.25
1.79 1.84 1.89 1.94
XO O XXO XXX
17 Tyler, Savion FR SIENA HEIGHT 1.84m 6-00.50
1.79 1.84 1.89
O O XXX
17 Shackelford, Steffen SO INDIANAPOLIS 1.84m 6-00.50
1.79 1.84 1.89
O O XXX
17 Ragon, Seth SO INDIANAPOLIS 1.84m 6-00.50
1.79 1.84 1.89
P O XXX
20 McKeown, Nate JR AQUINAS J1.84m 6-00.50
1.79 1.84 1.89
O XO X
21 Phillips, Peyton SO INDIANA TECH J1.84m 6-00.50
1.79 1.84 1.89
P XXO XXX
22 Mays, P.J. SR WABASH 1.79m 5-10.50
1.79 1.84
O XXX
-- Steinbrunner, Josh FR FINDLAY NH
1.79 1.84
P XXX
-- Ferguson, Kamron FR WABASH NH
1.79
XXX
-- Baird, Jason SO SIENA HEIGHT NH
1.79
XXX
-- Wilson, Luke JR TAYLOR NH
1.79 1.84
P XXX

Event 11 Women Hammer Throw Open
==========================================================================
GINA Record: G 67.31m 2004 Jackie Jeschelnig, Ashland Elite
D2 Auto: A 60.48m
D2 Provo: P 51.53m
HC Record: H 57.64m 5/26/2016 Dana Newell
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Newell, Dana SR HILLSDALE 54.45mP 178-08
54.25m 54.45m 53.48m 51.49m 51.87m 54.03m
2 O'Neill, Rachel SR SIENA HEIGHT 50.72m 166-05
FOUL 50.72m FOUL 49.12m FOUL FOUL
3 Hopkins, Katrinia SO INDIANAPOLIS 49.82m 163-05
48.63m 49.82m FOUL FOUL 45.63m FOUL
4 Jordahl, Brianna SR TAYLOR 49.79m 163-04
47.97m 46.79m 49.79m FOUL FOUL 44.59m
5 Floyd, Ariel SO OLIVET 46.98m 154-02
46.75m FOUL 46.98m FOUL 42.72m FOUL
6 Taylor, Courtney SR SIENA HEIGHT 44.93m 147-05
41.33m 44.93m 44.43m 41.64m 43.25m FOUL
7 Miller, Tina SR SIENA HEIGHT 44.65m 146-06
39.42m 44.65m 38.44m
8 Hagar, Andrea JR TRINE 44.27m 145-03
42.11m FOUL 44.27m FOUL FOUL FOUL
9 Strauss, Kallie JR TOLEDO 43.75m 143-06
42.42m 43.75m 43.52m 43.41m 43.20m 38.55m
10 Couture, Emily SR SIENA HEIGHT 43.67m 143-03
43.37m 43.67m 42.22m 38.73m 40.38m 39.38m
11 Ballard, Bailey SO AQUINAS 43.66m 143-03
43.66m FOUL 40.91m
12 Maines, Nikita FR HILLSDALE 43.55m 142-10
FOUL 36.99m 43.55m
13 Cain, Lillie SO INDIANAPOLIS 42.95m 140-11
FOUL 42.95m 42.90m
14 Jonas, Emily SO INDIANAPOLIS 42.66m 139-11
42.66m FOUL FOUL
15 Jewell, Morgan JR AQUINAS 41.17m 135-01
41.17m 40.22m FOUL
16 Burkhauser, Michaela FR HILLSDALE 41.11m 134-10
FOUL 38.65m 41.11m
17 Moore, Mary SR OAKLAND 40.87m 134-01
40.87m FOUL FOUL
18 Frank, Sally SR TOLEDO 40.52m 132-11
FOUL 35.07m 40.52m
19 Albaugh, Lillian FR OLIVET 39.85m 130-09
FOUL 35.05m 39.85m
20 Reed, Moriah SO LAKE SUPERIO 39.59m 129-11
37.22m 39.59m 37.96m
21 Obear, Valerie FR TRINE 39.23m 128-08
39.23m PASS PASS
22 Smith, Violet JR ADRIAN 38.52m 126-04
FOUL 38.52m FOUL
23 Kleespis, Chloee SO TOLEDO 38.46m 126-02
38.46m 36.18m FOUL
24 Kessler, Emilee FR MADONNA 36.29m 119-01
35.25m 36.29m 34.75m
25 Johnson, Lauren FR TOLEDO 36.00m 118-01
36.00m 34.38m 35.54m
26 Shea, Emma FR HILLSDALE 35.89m 117-09
35.89m 31.95m FOUL
27 Ostwald, Sara JR LAKE SUPERIO 35.20m 115-06
35.20m FOUL 34.06m
28 Gamble, Kailey FR SIENA HEIGHT 34.19m 112-02
34.19m FOUL FOUL
29 Hyder, Allison FR ADRIAN 32.81m 107-08
29.96m 32.81m FOUL
30 Erbskorn, Hannah SO SPRING ARBOR 32.80m 107-07
27.74m 32.80m 30.90m
31 Haddad, Samantha JR MADONNA 32.60m 106-11
32.60m FOUL 32.41m
32 Runyon, Maggie JR OAKLAND 31.93m 104-09
FOUL 30.48m 31.93m
33 Wicker, Alyssa INDIANA TECH-JV 31.92m 104-09
FOUL 30.29m 31.92m
34 Frank, Tessa SO SPRING ARBOR 30.86m 101-03
29.93m 30.35m 30.86m
35 Butler, Ebony INDIANA TECH-JV 28.98m 95-01
FOUL 28.98m 28.11m
36 Hamilton, Lauren JR SPRING ARBOR 28.30m 92-10
26.16m 22.25m 28.30m
37 Edgar, Shekira FR AQUINAS 26.17m 85-10
26.17m FOUL FOUL
-- Manthei, Hailei FR OLIVET FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- York-Achor, Elizabeth FR INDIANA TECH FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Keith, Jenny SR TAYLOR FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL

Event 12 Men Shot Put Open
==========================================================================
GINA Record: G 19.01m 4/27/2018 Dillon Simon, Dominica
D2 Auto: A 18.36m
D2 Provo: P 16.08m
HC Record: H 17.32m 2012 Nate English
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Murphy, AJ SR INDIANAPOLIS 16.28mP 53-05.00
16.28m 15.83m 16.25m FOUL 15.84m FOUL
2 Riley, Nathan SR INDIANA TECH 15.92m 52-02.75
15.56m FOUL 15.92m FOUL FOUL 15.42m
3 Drew, Robert SR SIENA HEIGHT 15.81m 51-10.50
FOUL 15.81m FOUL FOUL FOUL 15.46m
4 Foreman, Gevon SO MADONNA 15.78m 51-09.25
15.26m 14.19m 15.78m 15.12m 14.37m 15.38m
5 Smith, Jacob SO OLIVET 15.75m 51-08.25
FOUL 15.75m FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
6 King, Brock FR INDIANAPOLIS 15.10m 49-06.50
14.39m 14.53m 15.10m FOUL 14.67m FOUL
7 Ross, Tyler FR SIENA HEIGHT 14.82m 48-07.50
14.40m 14.82m 14.33m
8 Ray, Nick SO INDIANAPOLIS 14.73m 48-04.00
14.73m FOUL FOUL 14.06m FOUL FOUL
9 Baker, Jameson INDIANA TECH-JV 14.61m 47-11.25
14.36m 14.61m 14.40m FOUL FOUL 14.23m
10 Blakey, Justin SO INDIANAPOLIS 14.03m 46-00.50
FOUL 13.26m FOUL FOUL 14.03m FOUL
11 Knoll, Brenden FR SIENA HEIGHT 13.98m 45-10.50
FOUL 13.98m FOUL
12 Pollatz, Collin FR AQUINAS 13.79m 45-03.00
13.61m 13.68m 13.79m
13 Gerber, Nick SR TRINE 13.72m 45-00.25
13.57m FOUL 13.72m
14 Horn, Garrett FR WABASH 13.30m 43-07.75
13.30m FOUL 12.98m
15 Lowry, Dalton SO INDIANAPOLIS 13.20m 43-03.75
12.80m FOUL 13.20m
15 Kane, Nicolas SO TRINE 13.20m 43-03.75
12.37m 13.20m 13.16m
17 Elmady, Khaled INDIANA TECH-JV 13.16m 43-02.25
FOUL 13.16m FOUL
18 Kaminski, Josh FR WABASH 13.08m 42-11.00
12.76m 12.38m 13.08m
19 Fuhrman, Sam JR MICHIGAN TEC 13.07m 42-10.75
13.07m FOUL FOUL
20 Hubbell, Benjamin FR SIENA HEIGHT 12.84m 42-01.50
FOUL 12.84m FOUL
21 Evilsizer, Jacob SR MICHIGAN TEC 12.75m 41-10.00
FOUL 12.75m FOUL
22 Dunckley, Skyler JR TRINE 12.72m 41-08.75
FOUL 12.72m FOUL
23 Brookins, Barry SO ILLINOIS TEC 12.29m 40-04.00
FOUL 12.29m PASS
24 Roudebush, Vance FR WABASH 12.20m 40-00.50
11.57m 12.20m 12.00m
25 Varner, Brandon FR ADRIAN 12.18m 39-11.50
11.72m 12.18m FOUL
26 Niedzwiecki, Aaron FR UNATTACHED 12.11m 39-08.75
12.11m FOUL 12.08m
27 Sciutto, Mark FR INDIANAPOLIS 12.09m 39-08.00
12.08m 11.49m 12.09m
28 Hawkins, Bradley FR OLIVET 12.03m 39-05.75
12.03m FOUL 11.57m
29 Wienke, Jacob FR TRINE 11.97m 39-03.25
11.13m 11.97m 11.44m
30 Baker, Matthew SR FINDLAY 11.92m 39-01.25
11.29m 11.92m 11.73m
31 Samra, Theo FR TRINE 11.78m 38-07.75
FOUL 11.78m 11.50m
32 Cross, Brandon FR TRINE 11.71m 38-05.00
11.46m 10.89m 11.71m
33 Solis, Aramis FR ADRIAN 11.56m 37-11.25
11.44m FOUL 11.56m
34 Newcomer, Caleb SO TAYLOR 11.54m 37-10.50
11.52m FOUL 11.54m
35 Pearce, Byron FR OLIVET 11.00m 36-01.25
FOUL FOUL 11.00m
36 Kuess, Matt FR TRINE 10.57m 34-08.25
10.15m 9.97m 10.57m
37 Crawford, Ja'Quan FR ADRIAN 10.02m 32-10.50
9.94m 10.02m 9.94m
38 DeJong, Mitch FR TAYLOR 9.42m 30-11.00
9.26m 8.47m 9.42m

Event 13 Women High Jump Open
==========================================================================
GINA Record: G 1.83m 1996 Connie Teaberry, Unattached
D2 Auto: A 1.77m
D2 Provo: P 1.67m
HC Record: H 1.73m 1992 Kelly Oberlin
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Black, Kyara FR SPRING ARBOR 1.67mP 5-05.75
1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 1.71
P P P O XO XO XXX
2 Mudd, Erica UNATTACHED J1.67mP 5-05.75
1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 1.71
P P P O XXO XO XXX
3 Smith, Julia FR TOLEDO 1.62m 5-03.75
1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67
P P O O XO XXX
3 Day, Alexie FR HILLSDALE 1.62m 5-03.75
1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67
P P O O XO XXX
5 Ludy, Lenae SO INDIANA TECH J1.62m 5-03.75
1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67
P P P XO XO XXX
5 Herrmann, Ashley SO TOLEDO J1.62m 5-03.75
1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67
P O XO O XO XXX
7 Miller, Deju JR INDIANAPOLIS 1.57m 5-01.75
1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62
P P O O XXX
7 Lima, Atalia SO TOLEDO 1.57m 5-01.75
1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62
P P O O XXX
9 Strnad, Taylor SO INDIANAPOLIS J1.57m 5-01.75
1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62
P O O XXO XXX
9 Klein, Peyton SO AQUINAS J1.57m 5-01.75
1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62
P P P XXO XXX
9 Goyette, Crystal FR AQUINAS J1.57m 5-01.75
1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62
P P P XXO XXX
12 Lenon, Casey FR AQUINAS J1.57m 5-01.75
1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62
P P XO XXO XXX
13 Hugo, Yara SO AQUINAS 1.52m 4-11.75
1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57
P P O XXX
13 Nation, Holly SO TOLEDO 1.52m 4-11.75
1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57
P O O XXX
15 Nichols, Kylin FR INDIANA TECH J1.52m 4-11.75
1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57
P XXO O XXX
16 Collins, Riley SO LAKE SUPERIO 1.47m 4-09.75
1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57
P O P XXX
16 Stone, Jasmine SO INDIANAPOLIS 1.47m 4-09.75
1.42 1.47 1.52
P O XXX
16 Fylak, Natalie FR OAKLAND 1.47m 4-09.75
1.42 1.47 1.52
O O XXX
16 Freeman, Kristin SR HILLSDALE 1.47m 4-09.75
1.42 1.47 1.52
P O XXX
20 Bredeweg, Hannah SO HOPE J1.47m 4-09.75
1.42 1.47 1.52
O XO XXX
21 Rice, Kierra FR SIENA HEIGHT J1.47m 4-09.75
1.42 1.47 1.52
O XXO XXX
21 Luther, Ashly FR ADRIAN J1.47m 4-09.75
1.42 1.47 1.52
O XXO XXX
23 Gerig, Addyson JR HOPE J1.47m 4-09.75
1.42 1.47 1.52
XXO XXO XXX
24 Stokes, Claire FR ROBERTS WESL 1.42m 4-07.75
1.42 1.47
O XXX
24 Melchi, Emily FR PURDUE FORT 1.42m 4-07.75
1.42 1.47
O XXX
26 Herring, Kiara INDIANA TECH-JV J1.42m 4-07.75
1.42 1.47
XO XXX
27 Clark, Emily SO SPRING ARBOR J1.42m 4-07.75
1.42 1.47
XXO XXX
-- Hayes, Hannah SO AQUINAS NH
1.42 1.47 1.52
P P XXX
-- Crafford, Jennifer SR INDIANAPOLIS NH
1.42 1.47
P XXX
-- Wills, Sharmaine JR SIENA HEIGHT NH
1.42 1.47
P XXX
-- Stewart, Mackenzie FR AQUINAS NH
1.42
XXX
-- Gibson, Jaymz JR SIENA HEIGHT NH
1.42 1.47
P XXX

Event 14 Men Long Jump Open
===============================================================================
GINA Record: G 7.81m 2006 Sean Robbins, FSE
D2 Auto: A 7.66m
D2 Provo: P 7.24m
HC Record: H 7.69m 2010 Jared Krout
Name Year School Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 Johnson, Malik SO INDIANA TECH 7.13m -0.8 23-04.75
FOUL(0.1) 7.13m(-0.8) FOUL(-0.3) 6.90m(-1.3) 7.05m(0.3) FOUL(0.2)
2 Barnett, Jeffery SR TRINE 7.09m -0.1 23-03.25
6.78m(-0.8) 7.09m(-0.1) 7.02m(0.8) 6.80m(1.3) 6.67m(-0.9) 6.54m(+0.0)
3 Walden, Brady SO INDIANAPOLIS 6.77m +0.0 22-02.50
6.63m(+0.0) 6.77m(+0.0) 6.72m(1.5) 6.05m(-1.2) PASS PASS
4 Jackson, Ja'Kelveon FR MADONNA 6.76m 1.3 22-02.25
6.47m(0.3) 6.49m(+0.0) 6.76m(1.3) 6.06m(-0.9) 6.35m(0.4) 6.53m(0.6)
5 Bailey, Noah JR OLIVET 6.74m -1.1 22-01.50
FOUL(-0.6) 6.74m(-1.1) 6.47m(0.6) PASS PASS PASS
6 Mcgill, Keshawn FR INDIANA TECH 6.64m 2.1 21-09.50
6.64m(2.1) 6.49m(0.1) 4.38m(-1.1) PASS PASS PASS
7 Syrus, Will FR HILLSDALE 6.49m 0.3 21-03.50
6.49m(0.3) 6.22m(-0.4) FOUL(0.5) 6.14m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 6.06m(+0.0)
8 Mudd, Andrew UNATTACHED 6.47m -0.2 21-02.75
6.37m(-0.5) 6.47m(-0.2) 6.41m(+0.0) FOUL FOUL FOUL
9 Minor, Gianni FR WABASH 6.45m 0.3 21-02.00
FOUL(-0.1) 6.45m(0.3) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL FOUL FOUL
10 Jackson, Isaiah FR AQUINAS 6.44m 1.1 21-01.50
6.44m(1.1) FOUL(1.5) 6.19m(0.2)
11 Milton, Robert JR SIENA HEIGHT 6.35m +0.0 20-10.00
FOUL(0.6) 6.35m(+0.0) FOUL(-0.2)
12 Ballard, Joshua INDIANA TECH-JV 6.31m 0.3 20-08.50
FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(1.3) 6.31m(0.3)
13 Beltz, Ryan FR MADONNA 6.30m 0.5 20-08.00
FOUL(0.6) FOUL(+0.0) 6.30m(0.5)
14 Strehl, Jared JR WABASH 6.28m +0.0 20-07.25
FOUL(-0.1) FOUL(-2.5) 6.28m(+0.0)
15 Johnson, Joshua SO OLIVET 6.26m +0.0 20-06.50
FOUL(2.0) 6.26m(+0.0) PASS(-0.2)
16 Terrell, Rhonale JR INDIANAPOLIS 6.24m 0.3 20-05.75
FOUL(0.3) 5.96m(+0.0) 6.24m(0.3)
17 Clemons, Trashan FR WABASH 6.21m -0.4 20-04.50
6.21m(-0.4) 5.82m(+0.0) 5.97m(+0.0)
17 Townsend, Eric SR TRINE 6.21m +0.0 20-04.50
4.80m(1.6) 6.21m(+0.0) 4.98m(+0.0)
19 Flory, Derek FR MICHIGAN TEC 6.19m 0.6 20-03.75
5.89m(1.9) 6.15m(-1.4) 6.19m(0.6)
20 VanSickle, Chase FR OAKLAND 6.14m 1.8 20-01.75
5.60m(-0.7) 6.14m(1.8) 6.05m(+0.0)
20 McClellan, Noah FR TRINE 6.14m -1.3 20-01.75
6.14m(-1.3) 6.04m(-0.3) 6.04m(1.8)
22 Baird, Jason SO SIENA HEIGHT 6.02m +0.0 19-09.00
6.02m(+0.0) FOUL(0.3) 5.89m(+0.0)
23 Montoni, Antonio SO MADONNA 6.01m -0.5 19-08.75
6.01m(-0.5) 5.99m(-2.8) 5.89m(+0.0)
24 Waidelich, Nick FR ADRIAN 5.94m 0.1 19-06.00
5.80m(-1.7) 5.94m(0.1) 5.83m(1.8)
25 Spence, Kevon JR ADRIAN 5.93m 1.9 19-05.50
5.87m(1.1) 5.93m(1.9) 5.74m(-0.6)
26 Kelly, Courtlin SO INDIANAPOLIS 5.87m 1.6 19-03.25
5.87m(1.6) 5.55m(0.3) 4.02m(-1.0)
27 Somerville, Shomari FR INDIANA TECH 5.85m 1.8 19-02.50
FOUL(-0.1) 5.85m(1.8) PASS(1.2)
28 Narusch, Salvatore FR OAKLAND 5.82m -2.3 19-01.25
FOUL(1.8) 5.82m(-2.3) FOUL(-1.9)
28 Izenbart, Joshua JR HOPE 5.82m 1.9 19-01.25
5.81m(-1.2) 5.64m(-0.8) 5.82m(1.9)
30 Parker, Jordan FR INDIANA TECH 5.75m +0.0 18-10.50
5.29m(-1.2) 5.75m(+0.0) 5.55m(0.5)
31 Connon, Jordan SR ADRIAN 5.13m +0.0 16-10.00
5.05m(0.1) 5.10m(-0.5) 5.13m(+0.0)
32 Sage, Micah FR SPRING ARBOR 5.06m 3.8 16-07.25
4.80m(0.9) 4.75m(-0.5) 5.06m(3.8)
33 Phelps, Seth FR SPRING ARBOR 4.83m -1.3 15-10.25
FOUL(0.7) 4.83m(-1.3) 4.71m(-1.1)
34 Kovacic, Matthew SR SPRING ARBOR 4.48m +0.0 14-08.50
4.37m(-0.2) 4.35m(+0.0) 4.48m(+0.0)
-- Nurse, Sadiq INDIANA TECH-JV FOUL
FOUL(2.0) PASS(-0.7) PASS(-0.3)
-- Oswalt, Trace SR INDIANAPOLIS FOUL
FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(0.6) FOUL(-1.1)
-- Cornett, Matthew JR INDIANAPOLIS FOUL
FOUL(0.5) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(-0.8)
-- Valluri, Saisaketh SR ILLINOIS TEC FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL

Event 15 Women 1500 Meter Run Open
===================================================================
GINA Record: G 4:14.88 4/25/2014 Amanda Eccleston, Unattached
D2 Auto: A 4:22.08
D2 Provo: P 4:33.86
HC Record: H 4:15.65 2012 Amanda Putt
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Rafuse, Emma SR PURDUE FORT 4:33.86P 6
52.706 (52.706) 2:06.537 (1:13.831) 3:21.605 (1:15.068)
4:33.855 (1:12.250)
2 Levy, Rachel JR OAKLAND 4:43.01 6
53.026 (53.026) 2:07.207 (1:14.181) 3:24.194 (1:16.987)
4:43.008 (1:18.814)
3 Schneider, Maggie SO OAKLAND 4:52.79 2
58.657 (58.657) 2:17.327 (1:18.670) 3:35.704 (1:18.377)
4:52.788 (1:17.084)
4 McLean, Alison JR MRUN 4:53.23 5
55.184 (55.184) 2:13.507 (1:18.323) 3:34.429 (1:20.922)
4:53.228 (1:18.799)
5 Peregrine, Kelly JR HOPE 4:54.02 6
55.233 (55.233) 2:13.992 (1:18.759) 3:36.355 (1:22.363)
4:54.015 (1:17.660)
6 Smith, Cambrie SO UNATTACHED 4:54.64 5
54.081 (54.081) 2:13.319 (1:19.238) 3:34.918 (1:21.599)
4:54.637 (1:19.719)
7 Holahan, Allison SO BOWLING GREE 4:56.28 6
53.629 (53.629) 2:11.766 (1:18.137) 3:35.388 (1:23.622)
4:56.273 (1:20.885)
8 Gilligan, Emily SO ELMHURST 4:56.69 6
54.109 (54.109) 2:13.725 (1:19.616) 3:36.593 (1:22.868)
4:56.686 (1:20.093)
9 Dohm, Maddy SR UNATTACHED 4:57.30 6
55.564 (55.564) 2:13.678 (1:18.114) 3:35.776 (1:22.098)
4:57.294 (1:21.518)
10 Maeda, Sophia FR HILLSDALE 4:57.32 5
57.399 (57.399) 2:15.638 (1:18.239) 3:37.152 (1:21.514)
4:57.316 (1:20.164)
11 Shumway, Brittany SO ROBERTS WESL 4:57.76 6
54.280 (54.280) 2:12.992 (1:18.712) 3:35.746 (1:22.754)
4:57.759 (1:22.013)
12 Cole, Jacinda SO HOPE 4:58.19 6
55.192 (55.192) 2:13.408 (1:18.216) 3:35.195 (1:21.787)
4:58.183 (1:22.988)
13 Passe, Theresa FR MICHIGAN TEC 4:59.42 5
54.454 (54.454) 2:13.839 (1:19.385) 3:37.330 (1:23.491)
4:59.412 (1:22.082)
14 Sgroi, Addison SR ROBERTS WESL 4:59.72 5
56.847 (56.847) 2:16.536 (1:19.689) 3:40.322 (1:23.786)
4:59.720 (1:19.398)
15 Vauters, Madison SO INDIANAPOLIS 5:00.24 4
1:02.219 (1:02.219) 2:21.738 (1:19.519) 3:43.375 (1:21.637)
5:00.233 (1:16.858)
16 Lark, Colette SO AQUINAS 5:00.28 3
59.089 (59.089) 2:21.537 (1:22.448) 3:42.071 (1:20.534)
5:00.273 (1:18.202)
17 McNally, Claire FR HILLSDALE 5:00.67 6
56.588 (56.588) 2:18.038 (1:21.450) 3:41.041 (1:23.003)
5:00.663 (1:19.622)
18 Manzano, Julia JR MICHIGAN TEC 5:01.50 5
56.447 (56.447) 2:16.316 (1:19.869) 3:41.522 (1:25.206)
5:01.493 (1:19.971)
19 Sweeney, Rachel SO CEDARVILLE 5:01.88 6
53.822 (53.822) 2:13.465 (1:19.643) 3:36.217 (1:22.752)
5:01.879 (1:25.662)
20 Girardot, Patricia SO MICHIGAN STA 5:02.04 4
1:02.904 (1:02.904) 2:22.784 (1:19.880) 3:43.424 (1:20.640)
5:02.038 (1:18.614)
21 Brooks, Madi SO NORTHWOOD (M 5:02.48 5
55.607 (55.607) 2:15.492 (1:19.885) 3:39.676 (1:24.184)
5:02.471 (1:22.795)
22 Crowe, Andrea FR SIENA HEIGHT 5:02.63 4
1:03.133 (1:03.133) 2:23.940 (1:20.807) 3:46.465 (1:22.525)
5:02.629 (1:16.164)
23 Burmeister, Megan FR TOLEDO 5:02.78 4
1:02.389 (1:02.389) 2:24.292 (1:21.903) 3:46.163 (1:21.871)
5:02.776 (1:16.613)
24 Brantsen, Jayme FR UNATTACHED 5:03.05 5
56.684 (56.684) 2:15.879 (1:19.195) 3:41.262 (1:25.383)
5:03.048 (1:21.786)
25 Bierly, Michaela JR ROBERTS WESL 5:03.57 4
1:02.026 (1:02.026) 2:21.867 (1:19.841) 3:43.684 (1:21.817)
5:03.564 (1:19.880)
26 Poole, Megan SO HILLSDALE 5:04.57 5
56.440 (56.440) 2:16.283 (1:19.843) 3:41.990 (1:25.707)
5:04.569 (1:22.579)
27 Mango, Amber FR HILLSDALE 5:04.74 4
1:02.511 (1:02.511) 2:23.516 (1:21.005) 3:45.790 (1:22.274)
5:04.735 (1:18.945)
28 Doore, Jordan JR TOLEDO 5:04.95 6
56.862 (56.862) 2:19.129 (1:22.267) 3:45.061 (1:25.932)
5:04.949 (1:19.888)
29 Graham, Erin JR ROBERTS WESL 5:05.48 6
55.074 (55.074) 2:14.245 (1:19.171) 3:39.756 (1:25.511)
5:05.473 (1:25.717)
30 Vanderstelt, Kate JR HILLSDALE 5:05.67 5
57.032 (57.032) 2:17.489 (1:20.457) 3:42.457 (1:24.968)
5:05.663 (1:23.206)
31 Baker, Tessa JR WRIGHT STATE 5:06.38 3
59.116 (59.116) 2:22.225 (1:23.109) 3:46.155 (1:23.930)
5:06.372 (1:20.217)
32 Foor, Nichole FR TOLEDO 5:06.95 3
59.827 (59.827) 2:23.567 (1:23.740) 3:46.832 (1:23.265)
5:06.949 (1:20.117)
33 Mills, Kateri SO MADONNA 5:08.03 4
1:02.715 (1:02.715) 2:23.355 (1:20.640) 3:46.110 (1:22.755)
5:08.028 (1:21.918)
34 Pawelczyk, Maggie FR SAGINAW VALL 5:08.55 3
59.553 (59.553) 2:22.195 (1:22.642) 3:46.728 (1:24.533)
5:08.542 (1:21.814)
35 Minnehan, Gillian SO MRUN 5:09.31 4
1:02.360 (1:02.360) 2:22.706 (1:20.346) 3:46.431 (1:23.725)
5:09.302 (1:22.871)
36 Garcia, Alexandra SR SPRING ARBOR 5:10.35 3
59.356 (59.356) 2:22.608 (1:23.252) 3:47.059 (1:24.451)
5:10.343 (1:23.284)
37 Nadasky, Casie FR SIENA HEIGHT 5:11.04 4
1:02.931 (1:02.931) 2:24.159 (1:21.228) 3:47.226 (1:23.067)
5:11.036 (1:23.810)
38 George, Amanda JR MICHIGAN STA 5:11.18 3
59.633 (59.633) 2:22.406 (1:22.773) 3:46.473 (1:24.067)
5:11.175 (1:24.702)
39 Martone, Moriah JR ROBERTS WESL 5:11.65 4
1:02.639 (1:02.639) 2:23.625 (1:20.986) 3:46.659 (1:23.034)
5:11.648 (1:24.989)
40 Rauch, Addison JR HILLSDALE 5:11.96 5
57.282 (57.282) 2:17.570 (1:20.288) 3:42.918 (1:25.348)
5:11.960 (1:29.042)
41 Kline, Kara FR INDIANA TECH 5:14.02 3
58.859 (58.859) 2:21.895 (1:23.036) 3:46.701 (1:24.806)
5:14.012 (1:27.311)
42 Harper, Jasmine SO SPRING ARBOR 5:14.15 2
59.675 (59.675) 2:24.263 (1:24.588) 3:49.670 (1:25.407)
5:14.146 (1:24.476)
43 Kayser, Elana FR PURDUE FORT 5:15.14 4
1:01.991 (1:01.991) 2:23.991 (1:22.000) 3:52.262 (1:28.271)
5:15.137 (1:22.875)
44 Huben, Savannah FR INDIANAPOLIS 5:15.60 4
1:02.589 (1:02.589) 2:23.222 (1:20.633) 3:48.229 (1:25.007)
5:15.597 (1:27.368)
45 Schwartz, Amanda JR URSULINE (OH 5:16.12 3
58.931 (58.931) 2:22.930 (1:23.999) 3:50.394 (1:27.464)
5:16.116 (1:25.722)
46 Boese, Krista FR SPRING ARBOR 5:17.00 3
59.569 (59.569) 2:22.771 (1:23.202) 3:47.808 (1:25.037)
5:16.993 (1:29.185)
47 Edwards, Alyssa FR TOLEDO 5:17.98 3
1:01.040 (1:01.040) 2:27.904 (1:26.864) 3:55.220 (1:27.316)
5:17.979 (1:22.759)
48 Steimle, Grace FR TOLEDO 5:19.21 2
58.813 (58.813) 2:22.067 (1:23.254) 3:53.232 (1:31.165)
5:19.205 (1:25.973)
49 George, Kathleen SO MADONNA 5:19.85 2
1:01.180 (1:01.180) 2:27.990 (1:26.810) 3:55.381 (1:27.391)
5:19.850 (1:24.469)
50 Wilson, Nikki SO INDIANA TECH 5:21.34 2
59.562 (59.562) 2:25.087 (1:25.525) 3:53.607 (1:28.520)
5:21.338 (1:27.731)
51 Doorenspleet, Zoe CENTRAL TORO 5:21.96 6
56.018 (56.018) 2:19.476 (1:23.458) 3:52.167 (1:32.691)
5:21.959 (1:29.792)
52 George, Caroline SO MADONNA 5:22.42 4
1:02.267 (1:02.267) 2:24.828 (1:22.561) 3:52.642 (1:27.814)
5:22.420 (1:29.778)
53 DiMilia, Isabella FR MADONNA 5:25.45 2
1:02.096 (1:02.096) 2:28.506 (1:26.410) 3:54.859 (1:26.353)
5:25.450 (1:30.591)
54 Hirzel, Sophia SO PURDUE FORT 5:25.69 2
1:02.224 (1:02.224) 2:27.815 (1:25.591) 3:56.721 (1:28.906)
5:25.690 (1:28.969)
55 Harrison, Michaela SR INDIANAPOLIS 5:26.66 3
1:00.446 (1:00.446) 2:26.975 (1:26.529) 3:58.522 (1:31.547)
5:26.653 (1:28.131)
56 Richards, Madeline JR HILLSDALE 5:27.45 2
1:03.042 (1:03.042) 2:30.728 (1:27.686) 3:58.036 (1:27.308)
5:27.443 (1:29.407)
57 Kiekhaefer, Caitlyn SR PURDUE FORT 5:27.77 1
1:02.586 (1:02.586) 2:27.048 (1:24.462) 3:54.930 (1:27.882)
5:27.765 (1:32.835)
58 Hundley, Julia FR ROBERTS WESL 5:30.23 2
1:02.588 (1:02.588) 2:30.458 (1:27.870) 4:00.030 (1:29.572)
5:30.222 (1:30.192)
59 Truszkowski, Brooke SO HOPE 5:30.64 3
1:00.665 (1:00.665) 2:28.329 (1:27.664) 4:01.765 (1:33.436)
5:30.632 (1:28.867)
60 Bellomo, Kathryn SO ROBERTS WESL 5:30.74 3
1:02.140 (1:02.140) 2:31.940 (1:29.800) 4:03.904 (1:31.964)
5:30.738 (1:26.834)
61 Bishop, Jenna FR MRUN 5:31.37 2
1:02.333 (1:02.333) 2:28.125 (1:25.792) 3:59.944 (1:31.819)
5:31.365 (1:31.421)
62 Wiltse, Rachel FR SIENA HEIGHT 5:31.83 2
1:02.481 (1:02.481) 2:31.720 (1:29.239) 4:03.289 (1:31.569)
5:31.824 (1:28.535)
63 Quayle, Kyilee FR ROBERTS WESL 5:32.32 2
1:02.739 (1:02.739) 2:31.103 (1:28.364) 4:00.419 (1:29.316)
5:32.320 (1:31.901)
64 Huffman, Kayla FR URSULINE (OH 5:36.98 2
59.206 (59.206) 2:26.172 (1:26.966) 4:02.058 (1:35.886)
5:36.976 (1:34.918)
65 Miller, Michayla JR SIENA HEIGHT 5:38.14 2
1:01.845 (1:01.845) 2:31.481 (1:29.636) 4:05.887 (1:34.406)
5:38.131 (1:32.244)
66 Bell, Leah FR LAKE SUPERIO 5:40.33 2
1:02.115 (1:02.115) 2:32.027 (1:29.912) 4:06.643 (1:34.616)
5:40.323 (1:33.680)
67 Greb, Megan JR MADONNA 5:41.09 3
1:01.849 (1:01.849) 2:32.172 (1:30.323) 4:06.804 (1:34.632)
5:41.081 (1:34.277)
68 Richardson, Kaylee FR OLIVET 5:42.85 1
1:03.400 (1:03.400) 2:36.374 (1:32.974) 4:13.869 (1:37.495)
5:42.848 (1:28.979)
69 Pohl, Audrey JR MADONNA 5:43.38 1
1:05.585 (1:05.585) 2:40.446 (1:34.861) 4:16.859 (1:36.413)
5:43.379 (1:26.520)
70 Cotham, Kate JR MADONNA 5:44.45 2
1:03.933 (1:03.933) 2:34.691 (1:30.758) 4:12.942 (1:38.251)
5:44.447 (1:31.505)
71 Baglien, Zoe JR NORTHWOOD (M 5:45.04 1
1:02.480 (1:02.480) 2:35.286 (1:32.806) 4:11.598 (1:36.312)
5:45.035 (1:33.437)
72 Crosley, Abigail SR TAYLOR 5:49.67 2
1:03.462 (1:03.462) 2:32.514 (1:29.052) 4:11.512 (1:38.998)
5:49.670 (1:38.158)
73 McHenry, Kaitlin SO MSU RUNNING 5:50.05 1
1:04.271 (1:04.271) 2:39.769 (1:35.498) 4:20.721 (1:40.952)
5:50.046 (1:29.325)
74 Merten, Emily SO LAKE SUPERIO 5:51.47 1
1:03.728 (1:03.728) 2:35.772 (1:32.044) 4:12.427 (1:36.655)
5:51.467 (1:39.040)
75 Frailing, Kaela SO AQUINAS 5:55.70 1
1:03.693 (1:03.693) 2:38.094 (1:34.401) 4:18.092 (1:39.998)
5:55.696 (1:37.604)
76 Tonnis, Callie SR INDIANAPOLIS 6:03.72 1
1:02.315 (1:02.315) 2:37.184 (1:34.869) 4:21.769 (1:44.585)
6:03.717 (1:41.948)
77 Perrin, Melody JR LAKE SUPERIO 6:05.16 1
1:11.039 (1:11.039) 2:50.200 (1:39.161) 4:33.677 (1:43.477)
6:05.160 (1:31.483)
78 Feighner, Zoe SR OLIVET 6:08.98 1
1:06.823 (1:06.823) 2:45.000 (1:38.177) 4:29.191 (1:44.191)
6:08.980 (1:39.789)
79 Latona, Lexi SO ROBERTS WESL 6:13.32 1
1:10.770 (1:10.770) 2:55.077 (1:44.307) 4:37.861 (1:42.784)
6:13.318 (1:35.457)
80 Morgan, Kayla SO MADONNA 6:20.23 1
1:11.918 (1:11.918) 2:55.959 (1:44.041) 4:41.988 (1:46.029)
6:20.222 (1:38.234)
81 DiMilia, Brianna SR MADONNA 6:22.42 1
1:11.342 (1:11.342) 2:54.903 (1:43.561) 4:41.685 (1:46.782)
6:22.416 (1:40.731)
82 Graham, Maggie SR OLIVET 6:23.57 1
1:14.320 (1:14.320) 2:59.518 (1:45.198) 4:45.217 (1:45.699)
6:23.564 (1:38.347)
83 Krevitz, Zoey SO ILLINOIS TEC 6:29.29 1
1:14.056 (1:14.056) 2:58.478 (1:44.422) 4:44.774 (1:46.296)
6:29.284 (1:44.510)
84 Moriaty, Megan FR MADONNA 6:30.64 1
1:13.646 (1:13.646) 2:59.244 (1:45.598) 4:47.452 (1:48.208)
6:30.637 (1:43.185)
85 Fakih, Fatema JR MADONNA 6:49.84 1
1:14.213 (1:14.213) 3:06.152 (1:51.939) 5:05.099 (1:58.947)
6:49.836 (1:44.737)

Event 16 Men 1500 Meter Run Open
===================================================================
GINA Record: G 3:37.62 2008 Boaz Lalang, Rend Lake
D2 Auto: A 3:44.89
D2 Provo: P 3:50.90
HC Record: H 3:46.75 1997 Kurt Knueve
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Steen, Harrison FR UNATTACHED 3:59.35 5
46.432 (46.432) 1:50.517 (1:04.085) 2:58.267 (1:07.750)
3:59.341 (1:01.074)
2 Renner, Joe JR GRAND VALLEY 4:00.75 5
45.550 (45.550) 1:49.904 (1:04.354) 2:57.522 (1:07.618)
4:00.742 (1:03.220)
3 Lukonic, Logan FR MICHIGAN TEC 4:02.39 5
47.234 (47.234) 1:52.042 (1:04.808) 2:59.286 (1:07.244)
4:02.389 (1:03.103)
4 Hayes, Parker FR NORTHWOOD (M 4:02.91 5
46.892 (46.892) 1:51.770 (1:04.878) 2:59.031 (1:07.261)
4:02.909 (1:03.878)
5 Gerber, Daniel SO TAYLOR 4:03.63 5
45.075 (45.075) 1:48.946 (1:03.871) 2:54.427 (1:05.481)
4:03.626 (1:09.199)
6 Huber, Jack UNATTACHED 4:03.78 5
46.292 (46.292) 1:51.537 (1:05.245) 2:58.838 (1:07.301)
4:03.780 (1:04.942)
7 Pendleton, Caleb SO CEDARVILLE 4:04.33 5
47.619 (47.619) 1:52.797 (1:05.178) 2:59.333 (1:06.536)
4:04.322 (1:04.989)
8 Hoffman, Nicholas FR HOPE 4:04.50 5
47.865 (47.865) 1:52.410 (1:04.545) 2:58.762 (1:06.352)
4:04.499 (1:05.737)
9 Schultz, Russell FR CEDARVILLE 4:04.62 5
47.695 (47.695) 1:52.563 (1:04.868) 2:59.309 (1:06.746)
4:04.618 (1:05.309)
10 Lipina, Tyler SO ROBERTS WESL 4:04.80 5
46.206 (46.206) 1:50.933 (1:04.727) 2:58.525 (1:07.592)
4:04.793 (1:06.268)
11 Klynstra, Brendan JR MICHIGAN TEC 4:05.05 5
46.563 (46.563) 1:52.021 (1:05.458) 3:00.644 (1:08.623)
4:05.048 (1:04.404)
12 Kleyn, Taylor SR INDIANAPOLIS 4:05.91 5
47.308 (47.308) 1:52.297 (1:04.989) 2:59.530 (1:07.233)
4:05.910 (1:06.380)
13 Pease, Shane FR ROBERTS WESL 4:07.18 3
53.239 (53.239) 2:00.975 (1:07.736) 3:06.010 (1:05.035)
4:07.173 (1:01.163)
14 White, Connor FR TAYLOR 4:07.89 4
49.044 (49.044) 1:57.400 (1:08.356) 3:04.553 (1:07.153)
4:07.884 (1:03.331)
15 Moran, Samuel SO PURDUE FORT 4:08.18 4
49.730 (49.730) 1:58.099 (1:08.369) 3:05.378 (1:07.279)
4:08.173 (1:02.795)
16 Richardson, Mark CENTRAL TORO 4:08.43 4
48.786 (48.786) 1:57.866 (1:09.080) 3:05.228 (1:07.362)
4:08.424 (1:03.196)
17 Van Prooyen, Derek FR TAYLOR 4:08.51 4
49.834 (49.834) 1:58.048 (1:08.214) 3:04.921 (1:06.873)
4:08.507 (1:03.586)
18 O'Brien, Neil SO TRINE 4:08.87 3
53.217 (53.217) 2:00.726 (1:07.509) 3:05.779 (1:05.053)
4:08.862 (1:03.083)
19 Finch, Will FR CENTRAL MICH 4:08.89 4
49.455 (49.455) 1:58.246 (1:08.791) 3:06.047 (1:07.801)
4:08.885 (1:02.838)
20 Moore, Luke SO MICHIGAN TEC 4:09.48 4
49.204 (49.204) 1:57.759 (1:08.555) 3:04.984 (1:07.225)
4:09.478 (1:04.494)
21 Fleming, Justin FR INDIANA TECH 4:10.60 4
49.489 (49.489) 1:57.587 (1:08.098) 3:05.675 (1:08.088)
4:10.600 (1:04.925)
22 Goslett, Aidan CENTRAL TORO 4:11.70 4
48.574 (48.574) 1:57.671 (1:09.097) 3:05.902 (1:08.231)
4:11.698 (1:05.796)
23 Shaffer, Justin JR ROBERTS WESL 4:13.20 4
48.306 (48.306) 1:57.078 (1:08.772) 3:05.710 (1:08.632)
4:13.195 (1:07.485)
24 Williamson, Sam JR PURDUE FORT 4:13.49 3
53.977 (53.977) 2:02.138 (1:08.161) 3:08.496 (1:06.358)
4:13.488 (1:04.992)
25 Simonds, Lukas SR AQUINAS 4:13.90 5
46.464 (46.464) 1:52.320 (1:05.856) 3:00.581 (1:08.261)
4:13.891 (1:13.310)
26 Feldpausch, Deion JR SPRING ARBOR 4:14.81 3
53.673 (53.673) 2:03.005 (1:09.332) 3:09.971 (1:06.966)
4:14.806 (1:04.835)
27 Jackson, Marcus FR MRUN 4:15.32 4
47.912 (47.912) 1:57.346 (1:09.434) 3:05.434 (1:08.088)
4:15.312 (1:09.878)
28 Salomon, Nicholas SR UNATTACHED 4:16.68 5
45.324 (45.324) 1:50.042 (1:04.718) 3:04.836 (1:14.794)
4:16.679 (1:11.843)
29 Peck, Robert JR PURDUE FORT 4:16.84 4
49.278 (49.278) 1:58.281 (1:09.003) 3:05.805 (1:07.524)
4:16.837 (1:11.032)
30 Sanford, Alexander JR UNATTACHED 4:17.93 5
44.831 (44.831) 1:52.664 (1:07.833) 3:05.351 (1:12.687)
4:17.923 (1:12.572)
31 Schafer, Dutch FR MICHIGAN TEC 4:18.76 3
52.971 (52.971) 2:01.259 (1:08.288) 3:08.116 (1:06.857)
4:18.754 (1:10.638)
32 Deiser, Joe JR WABASH 4:20.74 4
49.014 (49.014) 1:57.923 (1:08.909) 3:06.015 (1:08.092)
4:20.738 (1:14.723)
33 Allen, Michael SO NORTHWOOD (M 4:20.92 5
47.480 (47.480) 1:54.412 (1:06.932) 3:07.638 (1:13.226)
4:20.915 (1:13.277)
34 Wells, Jared FR INDIANA TECH 4:21.33 3
53.748 (53.748) 2:01.831 (1:08.083) 3:10.524 (1:08.693)
4:21.329 (1:10.805)
35 Schneider, Nathan SR RED CEDAR RU 4:22.84 3
54.286 (54.286) 2:04.461 (1:10.175) 3:15.753 (1:11.292)
4:22.840 (1:07.087)
36 Sortore, Lee FR ROBERTS WESL 4:23.80 2
52.064 (52.064) 2:03.497 (1:11.433) 3:15.231 (1:11.734)
4:23.798 (1:08.567)
37 Gibson, Devin SR MADONNA 4:24.19 4
49.709 (49.709) 1:58.660 (1:08.951) 3:09.573 (1:10.913)
4:24.184 (1:14.611)
38 Richards, Benjamin JR ROBERTS WESL 4:24.66 2
52.239 (52.239) 2:04.216 (1:11.977) 3:15.609 (1:11.393)
4:24.654 (1:09.045)
39 Johnson, Joshua FR ROBERTS WESL 4:24.72 2
52.677 (52.677) 2:04.560 (1:11.883) 3:15.409 (1:10.849)
4:24.717 (1:09.308)
40 Joiner, Jay FR INDIANA TECH 4:25.11 2
52.224 (52.224) 2:04.452 (1:12.228) 3:15.945 (1:11.493)
4:25.104 (1:09.159)
41 Delpiere, Kendal SO LAKE SUPERIO 4:25.70 1
52.023 (52.023) 2:05.450 (1:13.427) 3:17.881 (1:12.431)
4:25.691 (1:07.810)
42 Kriesch, Caleb FR SPRING ARBOR 4:25.82 1
52.381 (52.381) 2:05.700 (1:13.319) 3:18.160 (1:12.460)
4:25.817 (1:07.657)
43 Morrison, Morgan SO HILLSDALE 4:27.09 3
53.505 (53.505) 2:03.693 (1:10.188) 3:14.660 (1:10.967)
4:27.088 (1:12.428)
44 Yagiela, Ben SR CENTRAL MICH 4:28.41 2
51.835 (51.835) 2:03.885 (1:12.050) 3:17.108 (1:13.223)
4:28.404 (1:11.296)
45 Ziegler, Jared FR ROBERTS WESL 4:28.92 1
51.860 (51.860) 2:05.229 (1:13.369) 3:17.544 (1:12.315)
4:28.916 (1:11.372)
46 Havinga-Hamilton, Dontae FR ADRIAN 4:30.39 2
52.955 (52.955) 2:05.231 (1:12.276) 3:19.462 (1:14.231)
4:30.387 (1:10.925)
47 Sakos, Trent SO TRINE 4:31.26 2
52.119 (52.119) 2:04.289 (1:12.170) 3:17.669 (1:13.380)
4:31.254 (1:13.585)
48 Holbrook, Charles JR HILLSDALE 4:32.35 3
53.858 (53.858) 2:03.351 (1:09.493) 3:16.266 (1:12.915)
4:32.346 (1:16.080)
49 Ro, Jin-Sae SO MRUN 4:32.76 2
53.072 (53.072) 2:05.439 (1:12.367) 3:19.593 (1:14.154)
4:32.760 (1:13.167)
50 Carson, Travis FR TRINE 4:34.45 2
51.957 (51.957) 2:04.065 (1:12.108) 3:17.980 (1:13.915)
4:34.441 (1:16.461)
51 Smith, Mark SR OLIVET 4:35.34 2
52.426 (52.426) 2:04.699 (1:12.273) 3:18.712 (1:14.013)
4:35.340 (1:16.628)
52 Rodriguez, David JR MADONNA 4:36.16 2
53.443 (53.443) 2:06.397 (1:12.954) 3:24.541 (1:18.144)
4:36.152 (1:11.611)
53 Campeau, Erik FR ROBERTS WESL 4:36.32 1
52.717 (52.717) 2:05.977 (1:13.260) 3:20.118 (1:14.141)
4:36.312 (1:16.194)
54 Sill, Brandon FR TRINE 4:36.55 2
52.417 (52.417) 2:04.829 (1:12.412) 3:20.075 (1:15.246)
4:36.542 (1:16.467)
55 Kelsey, Noah INDIANA TECH-JV 4:36.92 1
53.234 (53.234) 2:06.482 (1:13.248) 3:23.837 (1:17.355)
4:36.919 (1:13.082)
56 Balint, Jack SO MADONNA 4:37.25 3
54.200 (54.200) 2:05.079 (1:10.879) 3:20.092 (1:15.013)
4:37.241 (1:17.149)
57 Chezick, Josh SO MADONNA 4:37.71 2
53.694 (53.694) 2:06.723 (1:13.029) 3:24.768 (1:18.045)
4:37.701 (1:12.933)
58 Donajkowski, Tellis JR SAGINAW VALL 4:39.56 3
53.466 (53.466) 2:03.888 (1:10.422) 3:22.133 (1:18.245)
4:39.552 (1:17.419)
59 Jean, Jeremiah SR UNATTACHED 4:40.99 1
51.785 (51.785) 2:05.087 (1:13.302) 3:22.054 (1:16.967)
4:40.981 (1:18.927)
60 Tanner, Jacob SR MRUN 4:41.38 2
52.311 (52.311) 2:04.600 (1:12.289) 3:19.375 (1:14.775)
4:41.377 (1:22.002)
61 Gills, Michael SO LAKE SUPERIO 4:42.56 1
52.987 (52.987) 2:06.899 (1:13.912) 3:26.512 (1:19.613)
4:42.560 (1:16.048)
62 McCallum, Josh FR TRINE 4:42.69 2
52.569 (52.569) 2:05.823 (1:13.254) 3:24.603 (1:18.780)
4:42.682 (1:18.079)
63 Thurman, James JR OLIVET 4:44.65 1
56.578 (56.578) 2:13.826 (1:17.248) 3:29.569 (1:15.743)
4:44.645 (1:15.076)
64 Cook, Tyler SO INDIANAPOLIS 4:45.03 1
54.568 (54.568) 2:10.532 (1:15.964) 3:30.930 (1:20.398)
4:45.025 (1:14.095)
65 Barber, Blake SO LAKE SUPERIO 4:47.16 1
54.792 (54.792) 2:10.172 (1:15.380) 3:29.737 (1:19.565)
4:47.157 (1:17.420)
66 Albin, Brandon FR INDIANAPOLIS 4:54.03 1
57.415 (57.415) 2:17.493 (1:20.078) 3:37.685 (1:20.192)
4:54.024 (1:16.339)
67 Voelkel, Elliott FR INDIANAPOLIS 4:54.91 1
57.080 (57.080) 2:17.985 (1:20.905) 3:39.413 (1:21.428)
4:54.906 (1:15.493)
68 Pruitt, Alex FR INDIANAPOLIS 4:56.70 1
57.705 (57.705) 2:17.182 (1:19.477) 3:38.403 (1:21.221)
4:56.692 (1:18.289)
69 Spanfellner, Brady INDIANA TECH-JV 5:00.30 1
55.973 (55.973) 2:17.205 (1:21.232) 3:42.527 (1:25.322)
5:00.296 (1:17.769)
70 Curry, Tyson INDIANA TECH-JV 5:01.13 1
55.923 (55.923) 2:17.060 (1:21.137) 3:41.313 (1:24.253)
5:01.127 (1:19.814)
71 Somsky, Eric FR LAKE SUPERIO 5:07.82 1
52.434 (52.434) 2:07.502 (1:15.068) 3:35.604 (1:28.102)
5:07.811 (1:32.207)
72 Elayan, Adam FR MADONNA 5:20.39 1
58.475 (58.475) 2:24.325 (1:25.850) 3:54.258 (1:29.933)
5:20.386 (1:26.128)

Event 17 Women 100 Meter Hurdles Open
========================================================================
GINA Record: G 13.74 4/29/2016 Jabreuna Brimlett, Murray State
D2 Auto: A 13.45
D2 Provo: P 14.23
HC Record: H 13.76 5/1/2015 Corinne Zehner
Name Year School Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 Wiggins, Tiara UNATTACHED 14.09 2.5 5
2 Mudd, Erica UNATTACHED 14.24 2.5 5
3 Brown, Amore SR AQUINAS 14.29 2.5 5
4 Mwenifumbo, Joselyn FR GRAND VALLEY 14.51 2.5 5
5 Young-Brooks, Mildrenae SR SIENA HEIGHT 14.53 2.5 5
6 Rice, Kierra FR SIENA HEIGHT 14.58 2.5 5
7 Sakeuh, Plenseh-Tay SR TAYLOR 14.61 2.5 5
8 Lowman, Sherita JR INDIANA TECH 14.65 4.1 4
9 Hunter, Tyra JR AQUINAS 14.94 4.1 4
10 Ashley, Ra'Dasha FR OAKLAND 15.05 4.1 4
11 Beckum-Denson, Markeita INDIANA TECH-JV 15.22 3.1 3
12 Maschino, Sarah SO SPRING ARBOR 15.29 4.1 4
13 Patton, Hannah SR INDIANAPOLIS 15.44 4.1 4
14 Nichols, Kylin FR INDIANA TECH 15.63 4.1 4
15 Herrmann, Ashley SO TOLEDO 15.65 3.1 3
16 McCluer, Carlee FR FINDLAY 15.66 3.1 3
17 Lima, Atalia SO TOLEDO 15.69 3.1 3
18 Jackson, Faith FR UNATTACHED 15.88 1.8 1
19 Stone, Jasmine SO INDIANAPOLIS 15.94 3.1 3
20 Derosier, Tamia SR INDIANA TECH 15.99 3.1 3
21 Irelan, Baleigh FR SIENA HEIGHT 16.05 -1.3 2
22 Spade, Morgan FR TRINE 16.31 -1.3 2
23 Fisher, Cameryn FR INDIANA TECH 16.49 -1.3 2
24 Summers, Torrie FR ADRIAN 16.56 -1.3 2
25 Krupinski, Taylor FR MADONNA 16.89 1.8 1
26 Ludy, Lenae SO INDIANA TECH 17.44 1.8 1
27 Jenkins, Laura FR SPRING ARBOR 18.97 1.8 1
28 Williams, Aleiyah JR MADONNA 26.29 -1.3 2
29 Tucker, Jessica FR INDIANA TECH 27.43 1.8 1
-- George, Jalacia SR INDIANA TECH DQ 4.1 4 push over hurdle 7
-- Smith, Katrina SR SPRING ARBOR DQ 3.1 3 Push over last hurdl

Event 18 Men 110 Meter Hurdles Open
========================================================================
GINA Record: G 13.99 1993 Larry Harden, Michigan State
D2 Auto: A 13.89
D2 Provo: P 14.56
HC Record: H 14.43 5/3/2013 Matt Raffin
Name Year School Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 Shelby III, Lenell JR FINDLAY 14.32P 1.9 5
2 Mansfield, Tyler FR GRAND VALLEY 14.52P 1.9 5
3 Anthony, Caleb JR TAYLOR 14.58 1.9 5
4 Brown, Ian JR HILLSDALE 14.64 1.9 5
5 Davis, Jordan SR ADRIAN 14.64 1.6 4
6 Payne, Antaeveon FR UNATTACHED 14.78 1.6 4
7 Tinsley, Denzel SO ADRIAN 14.80 1.9 5
8 Kirkwood, Tyler JR GRAND VALLEY 14.80 1.9 5
9 Wells, Aryeh INDIANA TECH-JV 14.87 2.3 2
10 Steinbrunner, Josh FR FINDLAY 14.96 1.6 4
11 Spanfellner, Zach INDIANA TECH-JV 15.22 6.0 1
12 Jones, RaShawn JR WABASH 15.26 1.6 4
13 Saylor, Seth SO FINDLAY 15.30 1.6 4
14 Wiggins, Josh SO WABASH 15.36 1.6 4
15 Bokodi, Samuel SR INDIANAPOLIS 15.62 2.1 3
16 Bubacz, Scott JR INDIANA TECH 15.64 2.3 2
17 Engelhardt, Cameron JR INDIANAPOLIS 15.65 2.3 2
18 Jackson, Isaiah FR AQUINAS 15.65 2.1 3
19 Izenbart, Joshua JR HOPE 15.70 2.1 3
20 Kelly, Courtlin SO INDIANAPOLIS 15.72 2.3 2
21 Dewitt, Samuel SO INDIANAPOLIS 15.74 2.1 3
22 Deurloo, Zachary FR INDIANAPOLIS 15.78 6.0 1
23 Giddens, Andrew FR LAKE SUPERIO 15.80 2.1 3
24 Daranijoh, Idris SO ADRIAN 15.90 6.0 1
25 Lamb, Larry SO MICHIGAN TEC 15.95 2.1 3
26 Lamphere, Zach SO SPRING ARBOR 16.02 2.3 2
27 Warbington, Leo FR WABASH 16.14 2.3 2
28 Cornett, Matthew JR INDIANAPOLIS 17.31 6.0 1
29 Sage, Micah FR SPRING ARBOR 17.38 6.0 1
-- Frimpong, Jesse SO INDIANA TECH DQ 1.6 4 kick w lead foot

Event 19 Women 400 Meter Dash Open
===================================================================
GINA Record: G 54.11 2004 Cynetheia Rooks, Michigan State
D2 Auto: A 53.15
D2 Provo: P 55.93
HC Record: H 54.58 2017 Allison Duber
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Stersic, Delaney SO SIENA HEIGHT 57.16 6
2 Watts, Mary FR INDIANAPOLIS 57.90 6
3 Sanders-Booker, Pamela FR INDIANA TECH 58.28 6
4 Hemmings, Semoy JR FINDLAY 58.36 6
5 Deveaux, Antonishka SO INDIANA TECH 58.90 4
6 Shipman, Jenna JR FINDLAY 59.20 6
7 Garrow, Jensyn SR TRINE 59.25 5
8 Kennedy, Patience SR INDIANA TECH 59.26 5
9 Floyd, Analis SR AQUINAS 59.56 5
10 Wood, Miriam SR TAYLOR 59.61 5
11 Robinett, Hayley FR FINDLAY 59.75 5
12 Clasen, Abbey SO GRAND VALLEY 59.77 5
13 Setsuda, Elizabeth FR LAKE SUPERIO 59.77 3
14 Jenkins, Cierra FR INDIANA TECH 1:00.04 3
15 Pruitt, Jacqueline JR MADONNA 1:00.11 3
16 Walker, Briana FR OAKLAND 1:00.19 6
17 Girolami, Savannah SO PURDUE FORT 1:00.39 4
18 Bradley, Isabel JR INDIANAPOLIS 1:01.13 4
19 Diekema, Nicole JR AQUINAS 1:01.21 3
20 Goodman, Jordan SO AQUINAS 1:01.28 5
21 Lyons, Laura FR MICHIGAN TEC 1:01.42 4
22 Repesh, Anna JR AQUINAS 1:01.76 2
23 Worley, Emily FR TOLEDO 1:01.98 4
24 Manns, Aubreah JR FINDLAY 1:02.02 4
25 Krone, Jessica JR OAKLAND 1:03.62 2
26 Arnold, Abigail FR INDIANAPOLIS 1:03.85 2
27 Hernandez, Sierra FR SIENA HEIGHT 1:04.39 2
28 Glaes, Natalie JR SPRING ARBOR 1:05.19 1
29 Adams, Brianna FR AQUINAS 1:05.64 2
30 Torres, Samantha SO OLIVET 1:05.74 1
31 Ingram, Selena FR SIENA HEIGHT 1:07.13 2
32 Rhodes, Jaime SO INDIANAPOLIS 1:07.17 1
33 McNeel, Rivers SO SPRING ARBOR 1:08.63 1
34 Tuttle, Laura FR OLIVET 1:09.76 1
35 Smith, Taylor SO INDIANAPOLIS 1:11.76 1

Event 20 Men 400 Meter Dash Open
===================================================================
GINA Record: G 46.61 1997 Hall/Herring, Unatt./Macomb CC
D2 Auto: A 46.36
D2 Provo: P 47.81
HC Record: H 46.69 2009 Jared Krout
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Marable, Xavier FR FINDLAY 49.02 7
2 Sales, Brian JR INDIANAPOLIS 49.56 1
3 Sholl, Johnathon SO OAKLAND 49.96 4
4 Akpoli, Desire FR INDIANA TECH 50.26 7
5 McDowell, Kyle FR OLIVET 50.36 6
6 McLaughlin, Matt SO GRAND VALLEY 50.44 6
7 Bassett, Jasper SR TRINE 50.52 5
8 Wright, Allen JR INDIANAPOLIS 50.72 6
9 White, Theo SR INDIANA TECH 50.77 5
10 McIntyre, Malcolm FR OAKLAND 50.85 6
11 Peck, Tyler SO OLIVET 50.89 3
12 White, Derek JR UNATTACHED 50.95 7
13 Stepansky, Gavin JR FINDLAY 51.19 4
14 Okma, Zach SO MICHIGAN TEC 51.26 4
15 Kolb, Lane FR FINDLAY 51.32 5
16 Robinson, Darryl SO TAYLOR 51.50 7
17 Cyrus, Dante FR MICHIGAN TEC 51.51 5
18 Nannfeldt, Nate FR MICHIGAN TEC 51.51 6
19 Toliver, Milton FR GRAND VALLEY 51.52 5
20 Maroya, Glen INDIANA TECH-JV 51.55 5
21 Canegan, Cody FR MSU RUNNING 51.65 1
22 Distefano, Zachary FR MADONNA 51.72 6
23 Kahey, Demarkus INDIANA TECH-JV 52.32 4
24 Shimanek, Griffin SO SPRING ARBOR 52.33 3
25 Kurdi, Jordan FR ADRIAN 52.64 2
26 Bailey, John SR MICHIGAN TEC 52.69 5
27 Engeseth, Logan INDIANA TECH-JV 52.71 5
28 Hankis, Chris SO MADONNA 52.73 4
29 McFadden, David SO INDIANAPOLIS 53.06 3
30 Cramer, Collen SR TAYLOR 53.11 2
31 Njamanze, Victor INDIANA TECH-JV 53.32 2
32 Young, Garret JR SIENA HEIGHT 53.72 3
33 Clibon, Tyler FR TAYLOR 53.81 1
34 Otte, Tyronne FR INDIANA TECH 54.12 4
35 Valllecillo, Edwin SO ILLINOIS TEC 54.41 1
36 Haslam, Naythan FR SIENA HEIGHT 55.12 6
37 Spears, Cortez SO SIENA HEIGHT 55.42 2
38 Marsh, Jason FR SIENA HEIGHT 55.53 1
39 Henman, Jacob FR LAKE SUPERIO 55.66 2
40 Wilson, Aaron FR OLIVET 55.79 2
41 Vance, Thomas FR FINDLAY 55.86 1
42 Kelly, Courtlin SO INDIANAPOLIS 57.14 1
43 Cornett, Matthew JR INDIANAPOLIS 57.90 2

Event 21 Women 100 Meter Dash Open
========================================================================
GINA Record: G 11.61 4/26/2014 Jeanette Pettigrew, Bowling Green State
D2 Auto: A 11.50
D2 Provo: P 11.94
HC Record: H 11.88 4/28/2017 Victoria Wichman
Name Year School Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 Terry, Sha'londa SO INDIANA TECH 12.06 2.9 9
2 Gardner, Asia JR SIENA HEIGHT 12.08 -0.3 10
3 Williams, Shanice SR TOLEDO 12.11 -0.3 10
4 Johnson, Christina SR TOLEDO 12.18 1.3 8
5 Hill, Nautica SR TOLEDO 12.19 -0.3 10
6 Kimbrough, Tanayea FR GRAND VALLEY 12.21 1.3 8
7 Randolph, Brianna SO ROBERTS WESL 12.21 -0.3 10
8 Benson, Kelani FR GRAND VALLEY 12.22 2.9 9
9 Forbes, Julia JR SIENA HEIGHT 12.24 4.4 7
10 Eyamba, Eunice SR AQUINAS 12.32 2.9 9
11 Green, Brooke SO INDIANAPOLIS 12.35 -0.3 10
12 Goings, Monique JR INDIANA TECH 12.38 2.9 9
13 Hill, Emily SR SIENA HEIGHT 12.42 1.3 8
14 Kleinschmit, Madisyn SR SIENA HEIGHT 12.43 -0.3 10
15 Sakeuh, Plenseh-Tay SR TAYLOR 12.56 2.9 9
16 Oswalt, Kirsti SR INDIANAPOLIS 12.63 2.6 6
17 Russo, Rose SO AQUINAS 12.68 1.3 8
18 Mccgrady, Destinee FR INDIANA TECH 12.68 4.4 7
19 McCarter, Te'Shiya FR TRINE 12.69 4.4 7
20 Vann-Scott, Marthea FR OAKLAND 12.71 2.6 6
21 Hummel, Gabrielle SR MICHIGAN TEC 12.71 4.4 7
22 Mwenifumbo, Joselyn FR GRAND VALLEY 12.73 1.3 8
23 Stersic, Delaney SO SIENA HEIGHT 12.73 2.6 6
24 Klein, Lenna SR TAYLOR 12.76 4.4 7
24 Tucker, Jessica FR INDIANA TECH 12.76 2.9 9
26 Parsley, Olivia FR INDIANAPOLIS 12.77 4.4 7
27 Hunter, Tyra JR AQUINAS 12.79 2.8 5
28 Sinclair, Taylor SO ADRIAN 12.82 1.3 8
29 Brown, Amore SR AQUINAS 12.83 2.9 1
30 Pean, Mikaely FR FINDLAY 12.95 2.6 6
31 Harris, Kira JR SIENA HEIGHT 12.97 2.8 5
32 Armour, Mary FR AQUINAS 13.07 2.0 3
33 Scholma, Hope JR TRINE 13.08 2.8 4
34 Brown, Jayla FR MADONNA 13.15 2.6 6
35 Evans, Haven INDIANA TECH-JV 13.16 2.9 1
36 Dunigan, Deani FR INDIANAPOLIS 13.16 2.8 5
37 Morgan, Dakota SO ADRIAN 13.25 2.9 1
38 Bastien, Brenna FR HOPE 13.26 2.8 5
39 Portis, Makayla INDIANA TECH-JV 13.27 2.8 4
40 Forrest, Kaylyn JR TRINE 13.30 2.8 5
41 Behme, Mekenna FR SPRING ARBOR 13.34 2.9 2
42 Pruitt, Jacqueline JR MADONNA 13.39 2.8 4
43 Evans, Mica JR TAYLOR 13.41 2.8 4
44 Birmingham, Madelyn FR SIENA HEIGHT 13.48 2.0 3
45 Shatrau, Alicia FR MICHIGAN TEC 13.58 2.8 4
46 Williams, Aleiyah JR MADONNA 13.60 2.8 5
47 Summers, Torrie FR ADRIAN 13.64 2.0 3
48 Eveslage, Morgan FR MADONNA 13.68 2.0 3
49 Spiller, Kiersten JR SPRING ARBOR 13.85 2.0 3
50 Staub, Marie FR ILLINOIS TEC 13.91 2.9 1
51 Krupinski, Taylor FR MADONNA 13.96 2.9 2
52 Montgomery, Alexandra FR ILLINOIS TEC 14.01 2.8 4
53 Woodson, Nadya FR LAKE SUPERIO 14.08 2.9 2
54 Bogart, Julia FR MADONNA 14.13 2.9 2
55 Kay, Dana SO TAYLOR 14.22 2.9 2
56 Curtiss, Shelby SO LAKE SUPERIO 14.43 2.9 2
57 Williams, Londyn FR ADRIAN 14.74 2.9 2
58 Stout, Lydia FR SPRING ARBOR 14.97 2.9 1
59 Creger, Carrie FR OLIVET 15.26 2.9 1

Event 22 Men 100 Meter Dash Open
========================================================================
GINA Record: G 10.14 1996 O'Brian Gibbons, Windsor
D2 Auto: A 10.28
D2 Provo: P 10.59
HC Record: H 10.34 1979 Nate Johnson
Name Year School Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 Lockridge, Matt JR INDIANA TECH 10.30 4.6 9
2 Johnson, Qawtavis JR INDIANA TECH 10.56 4.6 9
3 Frimpong, Jesse SO INDIANA TECH 10.63 4.6 9
4 Fry, Randolph SR ADRIAN 10.68 1.9 8
5 Russell, Jamelle SR UNATTACHED 10.70 4.2 7
6 Jones, John SR INDIANA TECH 10.77 4.6 9
7 Prudhomme, Cyrus FR AQUINAS 10.77 4.2 7 10.762
8 Cunningham, Cortez FR MADONNA 10.77 4.2 7 10.763
9 Williams, Jaye JR FINDLAY 10.79 3.2 5
10 Bloir, Logan FR INDIANA TECH 10.80 4.6 9
11 Jellison, Zack SR FINDLAY 10.88 1.9 8 10.874
12 Mcgill, Keshawn FR INDIANA TECH 10.88 4.2 7
13 Walden, Brady SO INDIANAPOLIS 10.88 1.9 8 10.880
14 Ballard, Joshua INDIANA TECH-JV 10.92 3.4 4
15 Schmidt, Jacob FR HILLSDALE 10.93 3.2 5
16 Pensante, Ethan FR FINDLAY 10.93 3.4 4
17 Ervin, Donovan SO ADRIAN 10.93 1.9 8
18 Higginbottom, Marcus SO ADRIAN 10.94 1.9 8
19 DeRidder, Andrew SR INDIANAPOLIS 11.04 4.2 7
20 Wyse, Levi SR HILLSDALE 11.05 3.4 4
21 Root, Jacob JR TRINE 11.11 2.1 6
22 Thompson, Dwayne FR LAKE SUPERIO 11.11 3.2 5
23 Davis, Josh FR TRINE 11.12 2.1 6
24 Gossett, Brady SR WABASH 11.13 1.9 8
25 Derr, Korey JR HOPE 11.17 4.2 7
26 Mackey, Dylan FR AQUINAS 11.20 3.4 4
27 Oswalt, Trace SR INDIANAPOLIS 11.22 2.1 6
28 Mansfield, Tyler FR GRAND VALLEY 11.23 2.1 6
29 Hall, Cobey FR UNATTACHED 11.25 3.4 4
30 Syrus, Will FR HILLSDALE 11.27 2.8 1
31 Ellis, Keishon INDIANA TECH-JV 11.27 3.4 4
32 Pierre Louis, Luc-Andre INDIANA TECH-JV 11.27 2.1 6
33 Stump, Brian FR AQUINAS 11.27 3.6 3
34 Terrell, Rhonale JR INDIANAPOLIS 11.30 3.2 5
35 McClary, Shae JR SIENA HEIGHT 11.30 3.2 5
36 Mudd, Alex JR UNATTACHED 11.30 2.8 1
37 Ivy, Leon SO WABASH 11.39 2.1 6
38 Bubacz, Scott JR INDIANA TECH 11.42 3.6 3
39 Hardy, Emari SO HOPE 11.43 3.6 3
40 Clark, David SO HOPE 11.43 3.2 5
41 Avant, Isaac JR WABASH 11.43 3.2 5
42 Kirkwood, Tyler JR GRAND VALLEY 11.46 3.4 4
43 Beltz, Ryan FR MADONNA 11.49 3.6 3
44 Carroll, Keenan SO MADONNA 11.50 3.6 3
45 Ordas, Jeremy SR INDIANAPOLIS 11.56 3.6 3
46 Gagner, Jacob FR ILLINOIS TEC 11.61 4.2 7
47 Anderson, Brandon FR HOPE 11.61 2.8 1
48 Harinda, Emmanuel JR HOPE 11.61 2.1 6
49 Patrick, Vershawn SO MADONNA 11.66 3.4 4
50 Montoni, Antonio SO MADONNA 11.67 3.9 2
51 Horton, Davon INDIANA TECH-JV 11.77 3.9 2 11.762
52 Valluri, Saisaketh SR ILLINOIS TEC 11.77 3.9 2 11.763
53 Jackson, Ja'Kelveon FR MADONNA 11.78 2.8 1
54 Worley, Austin SO ILLINOIS TEC 12.35 2.8 1
55 Toomel, Matthias JR MRUN 12.73 2.8 1
56 Mathis, Robert FR ILLINOIS TEC 13.80 2.8 1
-- Stanford, R.J. FR TAYLOR FS 3.9 2

Event 23 Women 800 Meter Run Open
===================================================================
GINA Record: G 2:04.44 1996 Kathy Rounds, Unattached
D2 Auto: A 2:07.51
D2 Provo: P 2:12.47
HC Record: H 2:08.98 2012 Amanda Putt
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Bloch, Liz SR MICHIGAN TEC 2:10.36P 10
1:06.893 (1:06.893)
2 Pedzinski, Emily SR UNATTACHED 2:11.01P 10
1:06.784 (1:06.784)
3 Huebner, Shayla SR NORTHERN MIC 2:11.69P 10
1:07.260 (1:07.260)
4 Porter, Abbie JR HILLSDALE 2:13.02 10
1:07.092 (1:07.092)
5 Rustmann, Sarah SR GRAND VALLEY 2:13.17 10
1:07.180 (1:07.180)
6 Leigh, Madison FR OAKLAND 2:16.81 10
1:07.338 (1:07.338)
7 Gostomski, Abigail FR ROBERTS WESL 2:17.58 5
1:08.506 (1:08.506) 2:17.578 (1:09.072)
8 Lehotay, Andra JR WALSH 2:17.61 10
1:07.120 (1:07.120)
9 Jacobusse, Jesse SO MICHIGAN TEC 2:18.87 8
1:10.041 (1:10.041) 2:18.865 (1:08.824)
10 Glover, Kennedey SO TOLEDO 2:19.25 9
1:08.379 (1:08.379) 2:19.250 (1:10.871)
11 Miskelley, Chelsea JR HOPE 2:19.81 8
1:08.861 (1:08.861) 2:19.804 (1:10.943)
12 Hopkins, Parker FR CENTRAL TORO 2:20.15 9
1:08.245 (1:08.245) 2:20.143 (1:11.898)
13 Kenny, Hannah JR HOPE 2:20.73 5
1:08.077 (1:08.077) 2:20.729 (1:12.652)
14 Sorokin, Amanda JR CORNERSTONE 2:21.12 9
1:09.207 (1:09.207) 2:21.117 (1:11.910)
15 Rustmann, Julia SR VALPARAISO 2:21.92 7
1:12.285 (1:12.285) 2:21.915 (1:09.630)
16 Du Bois, Paige JR NORTHERN MIC 2:22.55 8
1:10.922 (1:10.922) 2:22.547 (1:11.625)
17 Brennan, Abbey FR TAYLOR 2:22.57 8
1:10.646 (1:10.646) 2:22.567 (1:11.921)
18 Hansma, Sally JR HOPE 2:22.60 7
1:12.566 (1:12.566) 2:22.598 (1:10.032)
19 Richter, Valerie SR CORNERSTONE 2:23.21 8
1:11.176 (1:11.176) 2:23.206 (1:12.030)
20 Hill, Jeannee FR GRAND VALLEY 2:23.29 7
1:11.959 (1:11.959) 2:23.290 (1:11.331)
21 Fuerst, Jaydn SR SPRING ARBOR 2:23.60 9
1:09.174 (1:09.174) 2:23.592 (1:14.418)
22 Aquinaga, Amanda SO NORTHWOOD (M 2:24.25 7
1:11.714 (1:11.714) 2:24.243 (1:12.529)
23 Lombardo, Alexis JR INDIANA TECH 2:24.49 9
1:09.550 (1:09.550) 2:24.488 (1:14.938)
24 Pollard, Nygia FR CORNERSTONE 2:24.68 6
1:10.993 (1:10.993) 2:24.672 (1:13.679)
25 Blystone, Hannah SR TRINE 2:25.03 8
1:11.005 (1:11.005) 2:25.027 (1:14.022)
26 Brittain, Chloe FR TRINE 2:25.34 8
1:11.538 (1:11.538) 2:25.332 (1:13.794)
27 Wentling, Sophie FR WALSH 2:25.37 6
1:11.281 (1:11.281) 2:25.362 (1:14.081)
28 Nichols, Megan SO OAKLAND 2:25.40 9
1:09.285 (1:09.285) 2:25.394 (1:16.109)
29 Sgroi, Addison SR ROBERTS WESL 2:25.58 7
1:12.326 (1:12.326) 2:25.572 (1:13.246)
30 Shuble, Katerina FR BOWLING GREE 2:26.06 9
1:08.520 (1:08.520) 2:26.053 (1:17.533)
31 Konkol, Lauren FR MICHIGAN TEC 2:26.46 6
1:11.826 (1:11.826) 2:26.456 (1:14.630)
32 Greydanus, Hattie SO CALVIN 2:26.49 7
1:11.756 (1:11.756) 2:26.483 (1:14.727)
33 Estkowski, Madisyn SO MICHIGAN TEC 2:26.58 8
1:11.635 (1:11.635) 2:26.571 (1:14.936)
34 Rothert, Lily SO INDIANA TECH 2:26.80 5
1:08.477 (1:08.477) 2:26.792 (1:18.315)
35 Dye, Natalie FR PURDUE FORT 2:26.97 7
1:12.077 (1:12.077) 2:26.967 (1:14.890)
36 Crosby, Marjorie SR TAYLOR 2:27.91 8
1:11.507 (1:11.507) 2:27.904 (1:16.397)
37 Rutkowski, Katie SR SPRING ARBOR 2:27.96 5
1:10.028 (1:10.028) 2:27.956 (1:17.928)
38 Brossart, Caroline SO MRUN 2:28.20 7
1:12.798 (1:12.798) 2:28.200 (1:15.402)
39 Souzis, Anna SR TAYLOR 2:28.74 6
1:11.677 (1:11.677) 2:28.733 (1:17.056)
40 Leon, Yailene FR INDIANAPOLIS 2:28.99 7
1:12.357 (1:12.357) 2:28.986 (1:16.629)
41 Mandelke, Madi FR CENTRAL MICH 2:29.34 6
1:12.161 (1:12.161) 2:29.340 (1:17.179)
42 Stevens, Elizabeth FR HOPE 2:29.56 4
1:13.019 (1:13.019) 2:29.553 (1:16.534)
43 Passino, Alexis SO LAKE SUPERIO 2:30.18 3
1:13.751 (1:13.751) 2:30.172 (1:16.421)
44 Wise, Megan JR SPRING ARBOR 2:30.40 4
1:12.681 (1:12.681) 2:30.395 (1:17.714)
45 Rettelle, Maija FR CENTRAL MICH 2:30.64 9
1:11.705 (1:11.705) 2:30.637 (1:18.932)
46 Allmen, Olivia JR CENTRAL MICH 2:30.66 4
1:12.448 (1:12.448) 2:30.656 (1:18.208)
47 Shumway, Brittany SO ROBERTS WESL 2:30.84 8
1:11.832 (1:11.832) 2:30.837 (1:19.005)
48 Bierly, Michaela JR ROBERTS WESL 2:30.90 3
1:14.054 (1:14.054) 2:30.897 (1:16.843)
49 Nadasky, Casie FR SIENA HEIGHT 2:31.73 6
1:12.834 (1:12.834) 2:31.730 (1:18.896)
50 Whitney, Maggie FR AQUINAS 2:32.40 4
1:12.022 (1:12.022) 2:32.398 (1:20.376)
51 Westfall, Katie FR UNATTACHED 2:32.62 5
1:11.159 (1:11.159) 2:32.617 (1:21.458)
52 Kroger, Hannah FR PURDUE FORT 2:33.24 3
1:12.430 (1:12.430) 2:33.237 (1:20.807)
53 Stein, Hannah FR INDIANAPOLIS 2:33.61 4
1:12.042 (1:12.042) 2:33.601 (1:21.559)
54 Pokorny, Elisa SO CENTRAL MICH 2:33.66 3
1:13.941 (1:13.941) 2:33.657 (1:19.716)
55 George, Caroline SO MADONNA 2:33.79 4
1:13.884 (1:13.884) 2:33.790 (1:19.906)
56 Neumar, Sarah SR HOPE 2:34.14 4
1:12.957 (1:12.957) 2:34.132 (1:21.175)
57 Colon, Julianna SO INDIANA TECH 2:34.87 4
1:13.701 (1:13.701) 2:34.862 (1:21.161)
58 Workman, Kelly SR INDIANA TECH 2:35.12 3
1:12.189 (1:12.189) 2:35.117 (1:22.928)
59 Ball, Sarah JR CALVIN 2:36.14 6
1:13.474 (1:13.474) 2:36.140 (1:22.666)
60 Howard, Madi FR TRINE 2:36.18 3
1:14.496 (1:14.496) 2:36.176 (1:21.680)
61 Singh, Harneet SO SIENA HEIGHT 2:37.94 2
1:14.077 (1:14.077)
62 Gorman, Anna INDIANA TECH-JV 2:39.40 1
1:14.144 (1:14.144) 2:39.397 (1:25.253)
63 Mills, Kateri SO MADONNA 2:39.64 4
1:16.655 (1:16.655) 2:39.638 (1:22.983)
64 DiMilia, Isabella FR MADONNA 2:39.66 3
1:15.620 (1:15.620) 2:39.658 (1:24.038)
65 Boese, Krista FR SPRING ARBOR 2:40.35 3
1:14.245 (1:14.245) 2:40.341 (1:26.096)
66 Cichon, Adeline FR AQUINAS 2:40.41 2
1:18.239 (1:18.239)
67 George, Kathleen SO MADONNA 2:40.82 2
1:19.328 (1:19.328)
68 Maurer, Amanda FR AQUINAS 2:42.39 2
1:19.019 (1:19.019)
69 Cotham, Kate JR MADONNA 2:44.53 2
1:19.916 (1:19.916)
70 Vida, Alyssa FR ADRIAN 2:47.79 1
1:16.478 (1:16.478) 2:47.790 (1:31.312)
71 Tuckerman, KaSandra SO SPRING ARBOR 2:48.16 2
1:20.705 (1:20.705)
72 Starck, Emily SR CENTRAL MICH 2:48.99 2
1:20.086 (1:20.086)
73 Washington, Anwanette INDIANA TECH-JV 2:50.12 1
1:11.657 (1:11.657) 2:50.116 (1:38.459)
74 Pfau, Rianna JR MSU RUNNING 2:50.88 1
1:25.997 (1:25.997) 2:50.872 (1:24.875)
75 Renninger, Kaleigh FR INDIANA TECH 2:50.92 5
1:17.234 (1:17.234) 2:50.914 (1:33.680)
76 Snyder, Madysen FR TRINE 2:51.48 1
1:19.381 (1:19.381) 2:51.477 (1:32.096)
77 Fedorowicz, Autumn SO AQUINAS 2:51.65 2
1:22.093 (1:22.093)
78 Greb, Megan JR MADONNA 2:51.95 2
1:21.641 (1:21.641)
79 Pohl, Audrey JR MADONNA 2:55.74 1
1:26.727 (1:26.727) 2:55.731 (1:29.004)
80 Latona, Lexi SO ROBERTS WESL 2:55.93 1
1:25.785 (1:25.785) 2:55.922 (1:30.137)
81 Schumann, Caitlyn FR LAKE SUPERIO 2:58.92 1
1:25.801 (1:25.801) 2:58.919 (1:33.118)
82 Lapinski, Claire FR AQUINAS 2:59.64 1
1:28.276 (1:28.276) 2:59.635 (1:31.359)
83 DiMilia, Brianna SR MADONNA 3:00.24 1
1:22.205 (1:22.205) 3:00.232 (1:38.027)
84 Krevitz, Zoey SO ILLINOIS TEC 3:07.44 1
1:30.293 (1:30.293) 3:07.431 (1:37.138)

Event 24 Men 800 Meter Run Open
===================================================================
GINA Record: G 1:48.72 2000 Jeff Delong, Unattached
D2 Auto: A 1:48.75
D2 Provo: P 1:52.16
HC Record: H 1:50.04 1996 Corey DeGoffau
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Rodden, Brent SR SIENA HEIGHT 1:54.02 11
55.153 (55.153) 1:54.018 (58.865)
2 Jeninga, James SR CALVIN 1:54.50 10
57.233 (57.233) 1:54.494 (57.261)
3 Jones, David SR GRAND VALLEY 1:54.75 11
56.610 (56.610) 1:54.745 (58.135)
4 Morse, Josiah FR NORTHWOOD (M 1:54.76 10
57.915 (57.915) 1:54.754 (56.839)
5 Sayen, Clayton FR MICHIGAN TEC 1:55.07 11
56.768 (56.768) 1:55.064 (58.296)
6 Whittredge, Max SO SPRING ARBOR 1:55.08 10
57.992 (57.992) 1:55.080 (57.088)
7 Groendyk, Jonathon FR GRAND VALLEY 1:55.31 11
56.077 (56.077) 1:55.310 (59.233)
8 Ljung, Owen JR HOPE 1:55.44 10
56.040 (56.040) 1:55.434 (59.394)
9 Paige, Netunji FR NORTHWOOD (M 1:55.68 11
55.910 (55.910) 1:55.674 (59.764)
10 Egli, Derrick SO GRAND VALLEY 1:56.26 10
57.820 (57.820) 1:56.252 (58.432)
11 Nesbitt, Brendan FR SAGINAW VALL 1:56.70 8
57.654 (57.654) 1:56.697 (59.043)
12 Walters, Tyler JR GRAND VALLEY 1:56.74 11
56.834 (56.834) 1:56.735 (59.901)
13 Barker, Stephen FR NORTHWOOD (M 1:56.77 10
57.727 (57.727) 1:56.764 (59.037)
14 Conrad, Josh FR WALSH 1:56.82 10
57.650 (57.650) 1:56.818 (59.168)
15 Zak, Nick SR TRINE 1:57.09 9
58.877 (58.877) 1:57.083 (58.206)
16 Smith, Jalen FR MICHIGAN STA 1:57.10 9
59.089 (59.089) 1:57.097 (58.008)
17 Phillips, Luke UNATTACHED 1:59.03 8
58.335 (58.335) 1:59.023 (1:00.688)
18 Pattison, Jordan FR GRAND VALLEY 1:59.11 9
59.159 (59.159) 1:59.102 (59.943)
19 Hannah, Brett SO CENTRAL MICH 1:59.54 6
57.631 (57.631) 1:59.534 (1:01.903)
20 Passino, Luke FR LAKE SUPERIO 1:59.69 8
57.147 (57.147) 1:59.683 (1:02.536)
21 Rodriguez, Alex SR INDIANA TECH 1:59.74 8
57.442 (57.442) 1:59.733 (1:02.291)
22 Sholl, Andrew JR CEDARVILLE 1:59.76 6
57.531 (57.531) 1:59.752 (1:02.221)
23 Kuhn, Daniel JR EASTERN MICH 1:59.82 9
58.677 (58.677) 1:59.814 (1:01.137)
24 Feeney, Riley FR SAGINAW VALL 1:59.95 10
57.504 (57.504) 1:59.944 (1:02.440)
25 Lipina, Tyler SO ROBERTS WESL 1:59.99 8
57.873 (57.873) 1:59.985 (1:02.112)
26 Rzeppa, Josh SR MICHIGAN TEC 2:00.06 8
57.907 (57.907) 2:00.052 (1:02.145)
27 Balizado, Evan FR ILLINOIS TEC 2:00.45 6
58.100 (58.100) 2:00.449 (1:02.349)
28 Cerny, Dillan SO INDIANA TECH 2:00.59 9
59.314 (59.314) 2:00.585 (1:01.271)
29 Baker, Paul SR TRINE 2:00.72 8
58.602 (58.602) 2:00.715 (1:02.113)
30 Pease, Shane FR ROBERTS WESL 2:00.74 3
59.291 (59.291) 2:00.740 (1:01.449)
31 Lukonic, Logan FR MICHIGAN TEC 2:01.34 8
58.575 (58.575) 2:01.337 (1:02.762)
32 Agbola, Daniel SO FINDLAY 2:01.42 11
57.092 (57.092) 2:01.419 (1:04.327)
33 Hergenreder, Ty JR HOPE 2:01.69 7
1:00.411 (1:00.411) 2:01.690 (1:01.279)
34 Jorgensen, Brendan FR ADRIAN 2:01.83 4
1:00.181 (1:00.181) 2:01.823 (1:01.642)
35 Milarch, Tristan SO AQUINAS 2:01.88 3
59.498 (59.498) 2:01.874 (1:02.376)
36 Westveer, Will FR CENTRAL MICH 2:01.90 5
59.937 (59.937) 2:01.894 (1:01.957)
37 VanPelt, Riley SR MSU RUNNING 2:02.01 6
58.429 (58.429) 2:02.005 (1:03.576)
38 Parkinson, Jordan SO SIENA HEIGHT 2:02.08 6
58.854 (58.854) 2:02.079 (1:03.225)
39 Walters, Jordan JR SAGINAW VALL 2:02.13 9
59.414 (59.414) 2:02.125 (1:02.711)
40 Brandal, Ronald FR UNATTACHED 2:02.21 9
58.476 (58.476) 2:02.209 (1:03.733)
41 Guzman, Oswaldo FR ST. FRANCIS 2:02.37 7
1:01.100 (1:01.100) 2:02.368 (1:01.268)
42 Wendler, Andrew FR NORTHWOOD (M 2:02.54 7
1:00.762 (1:00.762) 2:02.534 (1:01.772)
43 Gayan, Grant SO CORNERSTONE 2:02.85 4
1:02.368 (1:02.368) 2:02.848 (1:00.480)
44 Macklin, Maurice INDIANA TECH-JV 2:02.86 6
56.730 (56.730) 2:02.858 (1:06.128)
45 Jones, Brenden JR HOPE 2:02.86 7
1:00.602 (1:00.602) 2:02.859 (1:02.257)
46 Brown, Thomas JR ST. FRANCIS 2:03.02 6
57.965 (57.965) 2:03.015 (1:05.050)
47 Nelson, Timothy FR SPRING ARBOR 2:03.21 4
1:00.398 (1:00.398) 2:03.201 (1:02.803)
48 Peck, Robert JR PURDUE FORT 2:03.23 5
1:00.549 (1:00.549) 2:03.229 (1:02.680)
49 Jama, Jama FR AQUINAS 2:03.30 4
59.671 (59.671) 2:03.297 (1:03.626)
50 Mentink, Justin JR MICHIGAN TEC 2:04.12 3
59.829 (59.829) 2:04.114 (1:04.285)
51 Criddell, Clarke FR WABASH 2:04.17 6
57.868 (57.868) 2:04.170 (1:06.302)
52 Wilhelm, Chandler FR WALSH 2:04.18 9
59.710 (59.710) 2:04.171 (1:04.461)
53 Ferguson, Jamir FR INDIANA TECH 2:04.18 7
1:00.216 (1:00.216) 2:04.174 (1:03.958)
54 Plude, Nick JR MICHIGAN STA 2:04.55 2
59.448 (59.448) 2:04.544 (1:05.096)
55 Fischer, Joshua JR AQUINAS 2:04.70 3
58.825 (58.825) 2:04.696 (1:05.871)
56 Dwyer, Robert FR MICHIGAN TEC 2:04.75 6
57.157 (57.157) 2:04.741 (1:07.584)
57 Nagel, Ben FR INDIANAPOLIS 2:04.75 5
59.880 (59.880) 2:04.742 (1:04.862)
58 Acker, Noah SO TRINE 2:04.75 5
1:00.284 (1:00.284) 2:04.747 (1:04.463)
59 Shambaugh, Peter SO LAKE SUPERIO 2:05.16 7
1:01.038 (1:01.038) 2:05.156 (1:04.118)
60 Vandebunte, Andrew SR HOPE 2:05.20 4
1:00.156 (1:00.156) 2:05.193 (1:05.037)
61 McKinney, Zachary FR WABASH 2:05.44 3
59.471 (59.471) 2:05.434 (1:05.963)
62 Buday, Jacob SR CALVIN 2:05.57 3
1:00.051 (1:00.051) 2:05.567 (1:05.516)
63 MacGeorge, Nicholas JR AQUINAS 2:05.87 3
1:01.132 (1:01.132) 2:05.862 (1:04.730)
64 Baugher, Logan SO INDIANA TECH 2:05.99 5
1:01.198 (1:01.198) 2:05.983 (1:04.785)
65 Lewis, Tyler JR CORNERSTONE 2:06.46 4
1:00.442 (1:00.442) 2:06.458 (1:06.016)
66 Williamson, Sam JR PURDUE FORT 2:07.21 5
1:01.219 (1:01.219) 2:07.205 (1:05.986)
67 Sortore, Lee FR ROBERTS WESL 2:07.25 2
1:01.154 (1:01.154) 2:07.250 (1:06.096)
68 Smith, Trent SO SPRING ARBOR 2:07.27 5
1:01.687 (1:01.687) 2:07.263 (1:05.576)
69 Lame, Dylan FR AQUINAS 2:07.44 3
1:00.937 (1:00.937) 2:07.431 (1:06.494)
70 Trejo, Aaron FR INDIANAPOLIS 2:07.91 2
59.685 (59.685) 2:07.901 (1:08.216)
71 Sousley, Kyle SR AQUINAS 2:08.26 5
1:00.502 (1:00.502) 2:08.258 (1:07.756)
72 Duggan, Jareb JR SIENA HEIGHT 2:08.53 4
59.984 (59.984) 2:08.527 (1:08.543)
73 Harden, Seth SR TAYLOR 2:08.74 1
1:02.969 (1:02.969) 2:08.731 (1:05.762)
74 Blanker, Matthew SO CALVIN 2:09.34 7
1:00.749 (1:00.749) 2:09.332 (1:08.583)
75 Montgemery, Blake FR TAYLOR 2:09.84 2
1:00.041 (1:00.041) 2:09.839 (1:09.798)
76 Williamson, Lance FR UNATTACHED 2:10.19 2
1:00.856 (1:00.856) 2:10.186 (1:09.330)
77 Richards, Benjamin JR ROBERTS WESL 2:10.47 1
1:03.269 (1:03.269) 2:10.466 (1:07.197)
78 Lentine, Matt SR SIENA HEIGHT 2:10.94 4
1:01.479 (1:01.479) 2:10.936 (1:09.457)
79 Wottawa, Matthew SO ROBERTS WESL 2:11.12 3
59.059 (59.059) 2:11.120 (1:12.061)
80 Sparks, Michael INDIANA TECH-JV 2:11.85 2
1:00.934 (1:00.934) 2:11.849 (1:10.915)
81 Batliner, Brendan SR ILLINOIS TEC 2:11.99 1
1:01.617 (1:01.617) 2:11.986 (1:10.369)
82 Hamilton, Trevor INDIANA TECH-JV 2:12.67 4
1:03.020 (1:03.020) 2:12.663 (1:09.643)
83 Ziegler, Jared FR ROBERTS WESL 2:12.78 2
1:03.137 (1:03.137) 2:12.777 (1:09.640)
84 Lachenait, Victor JR MSU RUNNING 2:13.13 2
1:02.695 (1:02.695) 2:13.129 (1:10.434)
85 Sakos, Trent SO TRINE 2:14.23 2
1:01.389 (1:01.389) 2:14.227 (1:12.838)
86 Rodriguez, David JR MADONNA 2:15.20 1
1:05.926 (1:05.926) 2:15.194 (1:09.268)
87 Kyser, Cameron JR SPRING ARBOR 2:15.54 1
1:05.840 (1:05.840) 2:15.534 (1:09.694)
88 Piatt, Chad FR SPRING ARBOR 2:18.26 1
1:08.352 (1:08.352) 2:18.255 (1:09.903)
89 Sill, Brandon FR TRINE 2:19.32 2
1:01.628 (1:01.628) 2:19.313 (1:17.685)
90 McCallum, Josh FR TRINE 2:19.44 1
1:03.776 (1:03.776) 2:19.434 (1:15.658)
91 Cook, Tyler SO INDIANAPOLIS 2:25.58 1
1:09.655 (1:09.655) 2:25.571 (1:15.916)

Event 25 Women 400 Meter Hurdles Open
===================================================================
GINA Record: G 59.18 2004 Mandie Gallier, Saginaw Valley State
D2 Auto: A 58.92
D2 Provo: P 1:02.09
HC Record: H 59.30 2009 Jazmin Williams
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Khabina, Yana JR TOLEDO 1:01.97P 5
2 Johnson, Heather SR GRAND VALLEY 1:02.59 5
3 Townsend, Calli SO HILLSDALE 1:03.84 5
4 Moyer, Cyann SO URSULINE (OH 1:04.83 5
5 Boehm, Melanie FR HILLSDALE 1:05.54 4
6 Luedy, Morgan SO CORNERSTONE 1:06.77 4
7 Maschino, Sarah SO SPRING ARBOR 1:07.77 2
8 Lipp, Erin SR MICHIGAN TEC 1:07.88 3
9 Horner, Rayna SO TOLEDO 1:07.98 5
10 Dymond, Micah FR OAKLAND 1:09.07 3
11 O'Connell, Lexi JR PURDUE FORT 1:09.21 4
12 Scollard, Hayley FR HOPE 1:09.43 2
13 Stone, Jasmine SO INDIANAPOLIS 1:09.47 2
14 Patton, Hannah SR INDIANAPOLIS 1:09.53 4
15 Hille, Mikaela JR MADONNA 1:09.54 3
16 Earles, Meghan FR OAKLAND 1:09.58 3
17 Pickelheimer, Hailey JR HOPE 1:09.82 3
18 Fisher, Cameryn FR INDIANA TECH 1:09.85 4
19 Jenkins, Cierra FR INDIANA TECH 1:10.14 3
20 VanderStoep, Allison SR HOPE 1:10.36 3
21 Hall, Sophie FR HOPE 1:10.75 2
22 Ashley, Ra'Dasha FR OAKLAND 1:12.03 2
23 Spade, Morgan FR TRINE 1:12.04 1
24 Irelan, Baleigh FR SIENA HEIGHT 1:14.90 2
25 Mulford, Alyssa SO LAKE SUPERIO 1:16.48 1
26 Mobley, Alexa INDIANA TECH-JV 1:16.71 4
27 Lohman, Elizabeth SO TRINE 1:18.43 1
28 Taylor, Jessica SR OLIVET 1:19.56 1

Event 26 Men 400 Meter Hurdles Open
===================================================================
GINA Record: G 51.61 2009 Reggie Rucker, Buffalo
D2 Auto: A 51.50
D2 Provo: P 53.55
HC Record: H 50.34 5/23/2015 Maurice Jones
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Shelby III, Lenell JR FINDLAY 52.96P 7
2 Anthony, Caleb JR TAYLOR 54.47 7
3 Jones, Maurice UNATTACHED 55.10 7
4 Saylor, Seth SO FINDLAY 56.06 6
5 Anderson, Steven SO MADONNA 56.08 7
6 Womack, Chris SR OLIVET 56.34 6
7 Bailey, Adam FR AQUINAS 56.43 5
8 Veenstra, Sam JR CALVIN 56.52 5
9 Dessing, Cameron SO INDIANA TECH 57.04 6
10 Pollard, Jalil SO INDIANA TECH 57.20 4
11 Porter, Alexander SO GRAND VALLEY 57.24 7
12 Jen, Kyle JR INDIANAPOLIS 57.30 5
13 Steinbrunner, Josh FR FINDLAY 57.34 3
14 Daniels, Zach INDIANA TECH-JV 57.37 6
15 Curby, Kevin FR HILLSDALE 57.46 4
16 Deurloo, Zachary FR INDIANAPOLIS 57.55 4
17 Giddens, Andrew FR LAKE SUPERIO 57.69 3
18 Davis, Jordan SR ADRIAN 57.69 6
19 Daranijoh, Idris SO ADRIAN 58.07 3
20 Engelhardt, Cameron JR INDIANAPOLIS 58.17 5
21 Namyst, Jacob SO MICHIGAN TEC 58.32 4
22 Payne, Antaeveon FR UNATTACHED 58.41 6
23 Bokodi, Samuel SR INDIANAPOLIS 58.52 4
24 Izenbart, Joshua JR HOPE 58.67 4
25 Muhammad, Qadir SR INDIANA TECH 58.78 1
26 Downey, David JR HILLSDALE 58.97 4
27 Wells, Aryeh INDIANA TECH-JV 59.64 2
28 Behme, Sebastian JR SPRING ARBOR 59.85 5
29 Stamatopolous, Christoph SO HOPE 59.91 2
30 Spanfellner, Zach INDIANA TECH-JV 59.98 5
31 Armstrong, Gage JR MICHIGAN TEC 1:00.14 3
32 Malone, Rogeno JR WABASH 1:00.89 2
33 Zawisa, Max SO MRUN 1:01.21 3
34 McHugh, David FR HOPE 1:01.25 2
35 Sage, Micah FR SPRING ARBOR 1:01.56 2
36 Steelman, Dakota FR UNATTACHED 1:02.59 2
37 Shackelford, Rickey SO M-RUN 1:02.69 1
38 Sands, Markael INDIANA TECH-JV 1:02.82 2
39 Gagner, Jacob FR ILLINOIS TEC 1:03.30 1
40 Holland, Nathan SR OAKLAND 1:03.40 1
41 Hoover, Ty SO TRINE 1:03.46 1
42 Baker, Brendan FR ADRIAN 1:04.33 1
-- Cramer, Collen SR TAYLOR FS 3

Event 27 Women 200 Meter Dash Open
========================================================================
GINA Record: G 23.64 4/27/2013 Jellisa Westney, Michigan State
D2 Auto: A 23.56
D2 Provo: P 24.46
HC Record: H 24.24 5/5/2018 Zoe Eby
Name Year School Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 Deveaux, Antonishka SO INDIANA TECH 25.00 2.9 12
2 Thompson, Tori JR TOLEDO 25.21 2.9 12
3 Young-Brooks, Mildrenae SR SIENA HEIGHT 25.34 3.0 11
4 Sanders-Booker, Pamela FR INDIANA TECH 25.44 3.0 11 25.436
5 Bailey, Ally SO PURDUE FORT 25.44 3.0 11 25.438
6 Coleman, Olivia SR PURDUE FORT 25.45 3.0 11
7 Kimbrough, Tanayea FR GRAND VALLEY 25.57 3.0 11
8 Stersic, Delaney SO SIENA HEIGHT 25.65 2.9 12
9 Gardner, Asia JR SIENA HEIGHT 25.69 2.9 12
10 Kleinschmit, Madisyn SR SIENA HEIGHT 25.89 5.2 10
11 Green, Brooke SO INDIANAPOLIS 25.94 5.2 10
12 Terry, Sha'londa SO INDIANA TECH 26.02 2.9 12
13 Watts, Mary FR INDIANAPOLIS 26.07 4.2 9
14 Eyamba, Eunice SR AQUINAS 26.18 4.2 9
15 Walker, Briana FR OAKLAND 26.22 5.2 10
16 Sinclair, Taylor SO ADRIAN 26.32 2.4 8
17 Hill, Emily SR SIENA HEIGHT 26.33 4.2 9
18 Goings, Monique JR INDIANA TECH 26.36 4.2 9
19 Russo, Rose SO AQUINAS 26.40 4.2 9
20 Wood, Miriam SR TAYLOR 26.60 2.4 8
21 Klein, Lenna SR TAYLOR 26.62 3.9 7
22 Garrow, Jensyn SR TRINE 26.67 2.4 8
23 Mccgrady, Destinee FR INDIANA TECH 26.71 4.2 9
24 McCarter, Te'Shiya FR TRINE 26.76 2.4 8
25 Vann-Scott, Marthea FR OAKLAND 26.79 2.4 8
26 Hummel, Gabrielle SR MICHIGAN TEC 26.80 4.2 6
27 Lowman, Sherita JR INDIANA TECH 26.81 0.6 5
28 Pean, Mikaely FR FINDLAY 26.81 2.4 8
29 Newburg, Cassidy JR OAKLAND 26.84 4.2 9
30 Brown, Jayla FR MADONNA 26.93 4.2 6
31 Scholma, Hope JR TRINE 26.94 4.2 6
32 Parsley, Olivia FR INDIANAPOLIS 26.98 4.2 6
33 Pruitt, Jacqueline JR MADONNA 27.04 3.9 7
34 Harris, Kira JR SIENA HEIGHT 27.08 4.2 6
35 Hille, Mikaela JR MADONNA 27.10 3.9 7
36 Armour, Mary FR AQUINAS 27.33 2.4 8
37 Arnold, Abigail FR INDIANAPOLIS 27.41 0.6 5
38 Clasen, Abbey SO GRAND VALLEY 27.46 3.9 7
39 Bastien, Brenna FR HOPE 27.69 2.2 4
40 Krone, Jessica JR OAKLAND 27.82 3.9 7
41 Haan, Ellie FR HOPE 27.96 2.2 4
42 Hernandez, Sierra FR SIENA HEIGHT 27.98 2.2 4
43 Hartpence, Stephanie FR TRINE 28.04 2.5 3
44 Mandelke, Madi FR CENTRAL MICH 28.04 0.6 5
45 Birmingham, Madelyn FR SIENA HEIGHT 28.15 2.5 3
46 Hartman, Brittney SO PURDUE FORT 28.42 2.2 4
47 Torres, Samantha SO OLIVET 28.45 2.5 3
48 Wink, Julia SR AQUINAS 28.53 2.8 2
49 Shatrau, Alicia FR MICHIGAN TEC 28.57 2.8 2
50 Lefevre, Abbie JR ADRIAN 28.66 2.8 2
51 Behme, Mekenna FR SPRING ARBOR 28.80 2.8 2
52 Kilgore, Kaitlyn SO SPRING ARBOR 28.93 2.2 4
53 Williams, Aleiyah JR MADONNA 29.26 0.6 5
54 Glaes, Natalie JR SPRING ARBOR 29.31 2.2 4
55 Eveslage, Morgan FR MADONNA 29.33 2.5 3
56 Woodson, Nadya FR LAKE SUPERIO 29.40 2.8 2
57 McNeel, Rivers SO SPRING ARBOR 29.40 2.8 2
58 Staub, Marie FR ILLINOIS TEC 29.57 6.7 1
59 Montgomery, Alexandra FR ILLINOIS TEC 29.60 2.2 4
60 Feldpausch, Sarah SO OLIVET 29.82 2.8 2
61 Krupinski, Taylor FR MADONNA 30.01 2.8 2
62 Tuttle, Laura FR OLIVET 30.02 6.7 1
63 Spiller, Kiersten JR SPRING ARBOR 30.20 2.5 3
64 Ingram, Selena FR SIENA HEIGHT 30.31 2.5 3
65 Curtiss, Shelby SO LAKE SUPERIO 31.06 6.7 1
66 Williams, Londyn FR ADRIAN 31.69 6.7 1
67 Stout, Lydia FR SPRING ARBOR 32.44 6.7 1

Event 28 Men 200 Meter Dash Open
========================================================================
GINA Record: G 21.04 1996 O'Brian Gibbons, Windsor
D2 Auto: A 20.74
D2 Provo: P 21.38
HC Record: H 21.04 1978 Nate Johnson
Name Year School Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 Fry, Randolph SR ADRIAN 21.79 3.6 12
2 McIntyre, Malcolm FR OAKLAND 22.01 1.3 13
3 Cunningham, Cortez FR MADONNA 22.07 1.3 13
4 Pando, Nathan SR HILLSDALE 22.13 1.3 13
5 Freeman, Justin SR HOPE 22.15 4.5 10
6 Pensante, Ethan FR FINDLAY 22.18 3.6 12
7 Bloir, Logan FR INDIANA TECH 22.22 3.6 12
8 Prudhomme, Cyrus FR AQUINAS 22.33 4.2 11
9 Williams, Jaye JR FINDLAY 22.39 4.5 10
10 White, Theo SR INDIANA TECH 22.54 3.5 8
11 Root, Jacob JR TRINE 22.57 3.5 8
12 McFarland, Andrew SO GRAND VALLEY 22.65 3.6 12
13 Milton, Robert JR SIENA HEIGHT 22.65 4.2 11
14 Jellison, Zack SR FINDLAY 22.70 4.2 11
15 Ballard, Joshua INDIANA TECH-JV 22.78 4.8 9
16 Distefano, Zachary FR MADONNA 22.83 3.5 8
17 Howard, Adam JR HOPE 22.87 4.5 10
18 Sholl, Johnathon SO OAKLAND 22.89 4.8 9
19 Terrell, Rhonale JR INDIANAPOLIS 22.94 4.5 10
20 Nannfeldt, Nate FR MICHIGAN TEC 22.98 1.5 1
21 Robinson, Darryl SO TAYLOR 22.98 4.5 10
22 Haslam, Naythan FR SIENA HEIGHT 23.02 4.8 9 23.013
23 Toliver, Milton FR GRAND VALLEY 23.02 4.8 9 23.014
24 Mudd, Andrew UNATTACHED 23.03 1.9 7
25 Goodson, Jeremy SR SPRING ARBOR 23.04 4.5 5
26 Hankis, Chris SO MADONNA 23.05 3.5 8
27 Davis, Josh FR TRINE 23.06 1.9 7
28 Townsend, Eric SR TRINE 23.13 3.6 6
29 Kahey, Demarkus INDIANA TECH-JV 23.15 4.5 5
30 McFadden, David SO INDIANAPOLIS 23.27 3.6 6
31 Okma, Zach SO MICHIGAN TEC 23.33 3.6 6
32 Dewitt, Samuel SO INDIANAPOLIS 23.39 3.6 6
33 Hall, Cobey FR UNATTACHED 23.42 3.5 8
34 Stump, Brian FR AQUINAS 23.53 1.9 7
35 Engeseth, Logan INDIANA TECH-JV 23.54 3.6 6
36 Spence, Kevon JR ADRIAN 23.57 4.5 5
37 Sands, Markael INDIANA TECH-JV 23.62 1.9 7
38 Ellis, Keishon INDIANA TECH-JV 23.63 4.4 3
39 Bassett, Jasper SR TRINE 23.68 3.5 8
40 Haye, Jahaven SR GRAND VALLEY 23.71 4.5 10
41 Barker, Stephen FR NORTHWOOD (M 23.72 5.5 4
42 Wise, Benjamin SO SPRING ARBOR 23.76 4.5 5
43 Morse, Josiah FR NORTHWOOD (M 23.76 5.5 4
44 Njamanze, Victor INDIANA TECH-JV 23.78 4.5 5
45 Minor, Gianni FR WABASH 23.79 4.5 5
46 Lamphere, Zach SO SPRING ARBOR 23.93 1.9 7
47 Waidelich, Nick FR ADRIAN 23.95 5.5 4
48 Patrick, Vershawn SO MADONNA 23.97 1.9 7
49 Hardy, Emari SO HOPE 24.09 3.6 6
50 Maroya, Glen INDIANA TECH-JV 24.14 1.5 1
51 Otte, Tyronne FR INDIANA TECH 24.17 1.9 7
52 Stanford, R.J. FR TAYLOR 24.20 5.5 4
53 Piersma, Jared FR SPRING ARBOR 24.33 4.0 2
54 Horton, Davon INDIANA TECH-JV 24.48 4.4 3
55 Valllecillo, Edwin SO ILLINOIS TEC 24.75 4.0 2
56 Kurdi, Jordan FR ADRIAN 24.76 4.4 3
57 Wilson, Aaron FR OLIVET 24.78 4.4 3
58 Vance, Thomas FR FINDLAY 25.04 4.4 3
59 Connon, Jordan SR ADRIAN 25.08 4.0 2
60 Spears, Cortez SO SIENA HEIGHT 25.38 4.4 3
61 Worley, Austin SO ILLINOIS TEC 25.81 1.5 1
62 Henman, Jacob FR LAKE SUPERIO 25.84 4.0 2
63 Toomel, Matthias JR MRUN 27.06 1.5 1
64 Kovacic, Matthew SR SPRING ARBOR 27.11 4.0 2
-- Akpoli, Desire FR INDIANA TECH DNF 4.8 9
-- Bailey, John SR MICHIGAN TEC DNF 1.9 7

Event 29 Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase Championship
===================================================================
GINA Record: G 10:02.74 4/29/2016 Sarah Boyle, Saucony
D2 Auto: A 10:19.33
D2 Provo: P 11:04.19
HC Record: H 9:50.54 5/5/2016 Emily Oren
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Keiser, Jenna SO SAGINAW VALL 10:54.95P 2
46.210 (46.210) 2:11.660 (1:25.450) 3:35.939 (1:24.279)
5:04.752 (1:28.813) 6:34.157 (1:29.405) 8:02.919 (1:28.762)
9:32.081 (1:29.162) 10:54.944 (1:22.863)
2 Goen, Madison JR GRAND VALLEY 10:57.41P 2
47.318 (47.318) 2:13.949 (1:26.631) 3:40.373 (1:26.424)
5:08.404 (1:28.031) 6:35.955 (1:27.551) 8:04.037 (1:28.082)
9:32.635 (1:28.598) 10:57.404 (1:24.769)
3 Leppelmeier, Alexa SO WALSH 10:58.73P 2
46.257 (46.257) 2:12.877 (1:26.620) 3:39.276 (1:26.399)
5:07.457 (1:28.181) 6:36.317 (1:28.860) 8:06.672 (1:30.355)
9:36.300 (1:29.628) 10:58.723 (1:22.423)
4 Casaletto, Kayla SR CEDARVILLE 10:58.80P 2
46.524 (46.524) 2:12.650 (1:26.126) 3:38.403 (1:25.753)
5:06.234 (1:27.831) 6:35.197 (1:28.963) 8:05.893 (1:30.696)
9:35.903 (1:30.010) 10:58.800 (1:22.897)
5 McKinney, Holly SR GRAND VALLEY 11:00.80P 2
46.970 (46.970) 2:13.426 (1:26.456) 3:40.208 (1:26.782)
5:08.176 (1:27.968) 6:35.480 (1:27.304) 8:03.043 (1:27.563)
9:32.928 (1:29.885) 11:00.799 (1:27.871)
6 Adgate, Tannah JR AQUINAS 11:09.03 2
47.396 (47.396) 2:14.565 (1:27.169) 3:43.594 (1:29.029)
5:13.076 (1:29.482) 6:43.757 (1:30.681) 8:13.900 (1:30.143)
9:43.923 (1:30.023) 11:09.030 (1:25.107)
7 Pluymert, McKenzie UNATTACHED 11:09.05 2
46.987 (46.987) 2:13.626 (1:26.639) 3:41.616 (1:27.990)
5:11.984 (1:30.368) 6:41.815 (1:29.831) 8:13.380 (1:31.565)
9:44.256 (1:30.876) 11:09.045 (1:24.789)
8 Gobbi, Carissa SO CENTRAL MICH 11:11.52 2
45.984 (45.984) 2:12.279 (1:26.295) 3:41.022 (1:28.743)
5:10.962 (1:29.940) 6:42.083 (1:31.121) 8:15.832 (1:33.749)
9:45.774 (1:29.942) 11:11.512 (1:25.738)
9 Lucarelli, Roma JR TOLEDO 11:14.48 2
46.619 (46.619) 2:13.082 (1:26.463) 3:41.558 (1:28.476)
5:11.519 (1:29.961) 6:41.472 (1:29.953) 8:13.691 (1:32.219)
9:46.262 (1:32.571) 11:14.480 (1:28.218)
10 Huggins, Carly JR MICHIGAN TEC 11:23.05 2
47.973 (47.973) 2:15.172 (1:27.199) 3:44.506 (1:29.334)
5:16.372 (1:31.866) 6:48.531 (1:32.159) 8:23.079 (1:34.548)
9:56.646 (1:33.567) 11:23.047 (1:26.401)
11 Gimre, Mae Elizabeth SR TAYLOR 11:25.89 2
47.407 (47.407) 2:14.124 (1:26.717) 3:42.335 (1:28.211)
5:12.653 (1:30.318) 6:45.706 (1:33.053) 8:19.903 (1:34.197)
9:54.268 (1:34.365) 11:25.885 (1:31.617)
12 Kurkowski, Sam FR MICHIGAN TEC 11:29.90 2
47.983 (47.983) 2:15.385 (1:27.402) 3:45.130 (1:29.745)
5:16.908 (1:31.778) 6:48.415 (1:31.507) 8:23.419 (1:35.004)
9:58.575 (1:35.156) 11:29.893 (1:31.318)
13 Brumfield, Hailey SR WRIGHT STATE 11:31.31 2
47.667 (47.667) 2:15.547 (1:27.880) 3:45.819 (1:30.272)
5:18.467 (1:32.648) 6:51.619 (1:33.152) 8:24.424 (1:32.805)
9:57.889 (1:33.465) 11:31.306 (1:33.417)
14 Beckmann, Lauren FR CENTRAL MICH 11:35.28 1
46.369 (46.369) 2:15.309 (1:28.940) 3:48.380 (1:33.071)
5:18.903 (1:30.523) 6:52.809 (1:33.906) 8:28.644 (1:35.835)
10:02.461 (1:33.817) 11:35.279 (1:32.818)
15 Holmes, Robyn SR MICHIGAN TEC 11:37.07 2
48.120 (48.120) 2:15.939 (1:27.819) 3:46.582 (1:30.643)
5:20.725 (1:34.143) 6:54.474 (1:33.749) 8:30.315 (1:35.841)
10:05.524 (1:35.209) 11:37.068 (1:31.544)
16 Theisman, Megan SO INDIANA TECH 11:46.17 1
41.888 (41.888) 2:05.135 (1:23.247) 3:35.231 (1:30.096)
5:09.352 (1:34.121) 6:48.930 (1:39.578) 8:29.808 (1:40.878)
10:08.908 (1:39.100) 11:46.165 (1:37.257)
17 Bakley, Amanda JR TOLEDO 11:46.78 2
45.933 (45.933) 2:13.204 (1:27.271) 3:44.435 (1:31.231)
5:19.209 (1:34.774) 6:54.855 (1:35.646) 8:32.600 (1:37.745)
10:10.334 (1:37.734) 11:46.775 (1:36.441)
18 Schneider, Kath SO MICHIGAN TEC 11:52.13 1
47.049 (47.049) 2:19.877 (1:32.828) 3:53.974 (1:34.097)
5:29.055 (1:35.081) 7:04.712 (1:35.657) 8:39.981 (1:35.269)
10:17.567 (1:37.586) 11:52.127 (1:34.560)
19 Mothersead, Kelsie JR BOWLING GREE 11:55.65 1
47.449 (47.449) 2:16.863 (1:29.414) 3:49.692 (1:32.829)
5:24.969 (1:35.277) 7:03.143 (1:38.174) 8:41.592 (1:38.449)
10:19.717 (1:38.125) 11:55.650 (1:35.933)
20 Spencer, Melissa FR INDIANAPOLIS 11:56.05 1
46.738 (46.738) 2:19.333 (1:32.595) 3:53.063 (1:33.730)
5:28.321 (1:35.258) 7:05.529 (1:37.208) 8:44.274 (1:38.745)
10:22.326 (1:38.052) 11:56.043 (1:33.717)
21 Hernandez, Natalia FR ELMHURST 11:56.05 1
45.997 (45.997) 2:14.317 (1:28.320) 3:48.675 (1:34.358)
5:23.486 (1:34.811) 7:00.532 (1:37.046) 8:38.987 (1:38.455)
10:17.945 (1:38.958) 11:56.046 (1:38.101)
22 Ward, Tiffany JR WRIGHT STATE 12:04.93 1
46.876 (46.876) 2:19.384 (1:32.508) 3:53.152 (1:33.768)
5:28.440 (1:35.288) 7:06.667 (1:38.227) 8:47.055 (1:40.388)
10:27.545 (1:40.490) 12:04.930 (1:37.385)
23 Domene, Giovanna FR TAYLOR 12:05.70 2
47.546 (47.546) 2:14.976 (1:27.430) 3:48.741 (1:33.765)
5:25.925 (1:37.184) 7:04.376 (1:38.451) 8:46.369 (1:41.993)
10:30.255 (1:43.886) 12:05.698 (1:35.443)
24 McManus, Emily FR AQUINAS 12:08.14 1
47.351 (47.351) 2:20.359 (1:33.008) 3:54.658 (1:34.299)
5:31.572 (1:36.914) 7:11.679 (1:40.107) 8:52.553 (1:40.874)
10:32.223 (1:39.670) 12:08.138 (1:35.915)
25 Hickman, Riley JR DEPAUW 12:12.16 1
46.314 (46.314) 2:15.257 (1:28.943) 3:49.557 (1:34.300)
5:26.343 (1:36.786) 7:07.023 (1:40.680) 8:50.123 (1:43.100)
10:32.860 (1:42.737) 12:12.160 (1:39.300)
26 Wentworth, Ariel SO TAYLOR 12:27.66 1
48.926 (48.926) 2:22.953 (1:34.027) 4:00.482 (1:37.529)
5:39.831 (1:39.349) 7:20.324 (1:40.493) 9:02.898 (1:42.574)
10:47.928 (1:45.030) 12:27.655 (1:39.727)
27 Dibley, Amanda SR TAYLOR 12:33.20 1
48.220 (48.220) 2:22.262 (1:34.042) 3:59.445 (1:37.183)
5:39.989 (1:40.544) 7:24.255 (1:44.266) 9:08.969 (1:44.714)
10:54.535 (1:45.566) 12:33.195 (1:38.660)
28 Weeden, Madeleine JR TAYLOR 12:35.32 1
48.697 (48.697) 2:22.328 (1:33.631) 3:59.909 (1:37.581)
5:40.801 (1:40.892) 7:24.901 (1:44.100) 9:09.953 (1:45.052)
10:56.392 (1:46.439) 12:35.311 (1:38.919)
29 Bohlman, Taylor JR INDIANAPOLIS 12:35.94 1
49.389 (49.389) 2:23.561 (1:34.172) 4:00.946 (1:37.385)
5:41.082 (1:40.136) 7:25.398 (1:44.316) 9:11.092 (1:45.694)
10:56.416 (1:45.324) 12:35.940 (1:39.524)
30 Hayter, Lindsey SO MRUN 12:43.83 1
47.641 (47.641) 2:18.568 (1:30.927) 3:54.946 (1:36.378)
5:36.462 (1:41.516) 7:23.920 (1:47.458) 9:13.335 (1:49.415)
11:02.843 (1:49.508) 12:43.822 (1:40.979)
31 Lay, Maisie JR INDIANAPOLIS 13:06.24 1
49.327 (49.327) 2:22.888 (1:33.561) 4:03.721 (1:40.833)
5:48.549 (1:44.828) 7:39.821 (1:51.272) 9:26.456 (1:46.635)
11:16.808 (1:50.352) 13:06.235 (1:49.427)
32 Schaub, Lexi FR AQUINAS 13:23.67 1
47.542 (47.542) 2:21.470 (1:33.928) 3:59.061 (1:37.591)
5:44.511 (1:45.450) 7:37.319 (1:52.808) 9:32.940 (1:55.621)
11:30.006 (1:57.066) 13:23.665 (1:53.659)
33 Hunt, Kelsey JR SIENA HEIGHT 13:49.20 1
45.763 (45.763) 2:21.789 (1:36.026) 4:08.196 (1:46.407)
6:03.009 (1:54.813) 8:00.596 (1:57.587) 10:00.464 (1:59.868)
11:59.155 (1:58.691) 13:49.192 (1:50.037)
34 Sweet, Riley FR AQUINAS 14:03.79 1
50.244 (50.244) 2:30.600 (1:40.356) 4:20.193 (1:49.593)
6:15.319 (1:55.126) 8:11.507 (1:56.188) 10:08.940 (1:57.433)
12:10.376 (2:01.436) 14:03.781 (1:53.405)

Event 30 Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase Championship
===================================================================
GINA Record: G 8:40.18 2008 Corey Nowitzke, Adidas
D2 Auto: A 8:53.80
D2 Provo: P 9:17.36
HC Record: H 8:55.47 4/29/2016 Anthony Wondaal
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Ferguson, Caleb JR CALVIN 9:18.81 2
40.738 (40.738) 1:53.783 (1:13.045) 3:07.835 (1:14.052)
4:22.852 (1:15.017) 5:38.467 (1:15.615) 6:53.678 (1:15.211)
8:09.240 (1:15.562) 9:18.810 (1:09.570)
2 Benkovsky, Andrew RED CEDAR RU 9:18.97 2
41.540 (41.540) 1:53.410 (1:11.870) 3:07.439 (1:14.029)
4:22.466 (1:15.027) 5:37.827 (1:15.361) 6:52.756 (1:14.929)
8:08.306 (1:15.550) 9:18.968 (1:10.662)
3 Reichl, Braden SO MICHIGAN TEC 9:20.69 2
40.461 (40.461) 1:53.070 (1:12.609) 3:06.836 (1:13.766)
4:21.808 (1:14.972) 5:36.858 (1:15.050) 6:52.779 (1:15.921)
8:08.366 (1:15.587) 9:20.684 (1:12.318)
4 Schwartz, Connor SO GRAND VALLEY 9:25.23 2
41.376 (41.376) 1:54.682 (1:13.306) 3:08.625 (1:13.943)
4:23.542 (1:14.917) 5:38.826 (1:15.284) 6:54.149 (1:15.323)
8:09.909 (1:15.760) 9:25.226 (1:15.317)
5 Peterson, Bennett FR GRAND VALLEY 9:25.69 2
41.896 (41.896) 1:54.923 (1:13.027) 3:08.799 (1:13.876)
4:23.726 (1:14.927) 5:39.145 (1:15.419) 6:54.555 (1:15.410)
8:10.895 (1:16.340) 9:25.686 (1:14.791)
6 Sheely, Grant SR OBERLIN 9:27.51 2
41.794 (41.794) 1:54.218 (1:12.424) 3:08.183 (1:13.965)
4:23.271 (1:15.088) 5:39.504 (1:16.233) 6:55.246 (1:15.742)
8:11.657 (1:16.411) 9:27.503 (1:15.846)
7 Smith, Hunter JR TAYLOR 9:28.86 2
42.165 (42.165) 1:54.400 (1:12.235) 3:08.378 (1:13.978)
4:23.977 (1:15.599) 5:39.940 (1:15.963) 6:57.418 (1:17.478)
8:16.552 (1:19.134) 9:28.857 (1:12.305)
8 Rocha, Dylan SR NORTHWOOD (M 9:30.24 2
41.097 (41.097) 1:55.881 (1:14.784) 3:11.064 (1:15.183)
4:26.302 (1:15.238) 5:42.381 (1:16.079) 6:58.615 (1:16.234)
8:15.313 (1:16.698) 9:30.236 (1:14.923)
9 Vittetow, Kieffer SO INDIANAPOLIS 9:40.03 2
41.598 (41.598) 1:55.406 (1:13.808) 3:10.780 (1:15.374)
4:28.213 (1:17.433) 5:45.437 (1:17.224) 7:04.111 (1:18.674)
8:23.757 (1:19.646) 9:40.029 (1:16.272)
10 Fair, Jacob SO AQUINAS 9:42.99 2
41.823 (41.823) 1:56.652 (1:14.829) 3:12.129 (1:15.477)
4:29.465 (1:17.336) 5:46.015 (1:16.550) 7:04.770 (1:18.755)
8:25.771 (1:21.001) 9:42.987 (1:17.216)
11 Costa, Solomon FR EASTERN MICH 9:46.48 2
41.361 (41.361) 1:55.149 (1:13.788) 3:09.356 (1:14.207)
4:25.448 (1:16.092) 5:42.538 (1:17.090) 7:01.598 (1:19.060)
8:23.474 (1:21.876) 9:46.472 (1:22.998)
12 Cannon, Nathan JR ROBERTS WESL 9:49.88 2
42.201 (42.201) 1:55.327 (1:13.126) 3:10.504 (1:15.177)
4:28.045 (1:17.541) 5:46.255 (1:18.210) 7:06.016 (1:19.761)
8:28.991 (1:22.975) 9:49.874 (1:20.883)
13 Smith, Addison JR CALVIN 9:52.89 2
40.479 (40.479) 1:54.759 (1:14.280) 3:10.651 (1:15.892)
4:28.634 (1:17.983) 5:47.825 (1:19.191) 7:08.944 (1:21.119)
8:31.644 (1:22.700) 9:52.885 (1:21.241)
14 Reid, Will FR INDIANAPOLIS 9:58.03 1
43.162 (43.162) 1:59.109 (1:15.947) 3:18.057 (1:18.948)
4:39.000 (1:20.943) 6:01.309 (1:22.309) 7:23.346 (1:22.037)
8:41.850 (1:18.504) 9:58.026 (1:16.176)
15 Nikkila, Michael WILD BILL 10:02.44 2
42.794 (42.794) 1:57.808 (1:15.014) 3:15.832 (1:18.024)
4:37.119 (1:21.287) 5:59.833 (1:22.714) 7:23.491 (1:23.658)
8:45.395 (1:21.904) 10:02.432 (1:17.037)
16 Dunklee, Evan SR AQUINAS 10:04.11 2
42.626 (42.626) 1:57.935 (1:15.309) 3:15.042 (1:17.107)
4:34.015 (1:18.973) 5:54.710 (1:20.695) 7:19.278 (1:24.568)
8:44.633 (1:25.355) 10:04.101 (1:19.468)
17 Felty, Avery JR MICHIGAN STA 10:04.78 1
43.763 (43.763) 2:00.386 (1:16.623) 3:18.801 (1:18.415)
4:39.123 (1:20.322) 6:01.438 (1:22.315) 7:23.780 (1:22.342)
8:44.254 (1:20.474) 10:04.779 (1:20.525)
18 Brant, Lukas SR INDIANA TECH 10:09.69 1
43.543 (43.543) 2:00.148 (1:16.605) 3:18.004 (1:17.856)
4:39.641 (1:21.637) 6:01.927 (1:22.286) 7:24.807 (1:22.880)
8:47.804 (1:22.997) 10:09.684 (1:21.880)
19 Munz, Kyle JR DEPAUW 10:12.04 2
42.488 (42.488) 1:57.055 (1:14.567) 3:14.996 (1:17.941)
4:37.148 (1:22.152) 5:59.852 (1:22.704) 7:25.687 (1:25.835)
8:50.494 (1:24.807) 10:12.039 (1:21.545)
20 Peterson, Lucas SR MRUN 10:14.90 2
42.874 (42.874) 2:00.147 (1:17.273) 3:19.313 (1:19.166)
4:41.731 (1:22.418) 6:04.532 (1:22.801) 7:28.343 (1:23.811)
8:53.049 (1:24.706) 10:14.895 (1:21.846)
21 Mercier, Joey JR MADONNA 10:17.12 1
44.678 (44.678) 2:01.719 (1:17.041) 3:22.060 (1:20.341)
4:44.807 (1:22.747) 6:07.867 (1:23.060) 7:33.219 (1:25.352)
8:56.837 (1:23.618) 10:17.114 (1:20.277)
22 Zange, Tim SR VALPARAISO 10:19.41 1
43.630 (43.630) 2:01.038 (1:17.408) 3:18.530 (1:17.492)
4:39.993 (1:21.463) 6:02.205 (1:22.212) 7:26.849 (1:24.644)
8:54.749 (1:27.900) 10:19.401 (1:24.652)
23 Haupt, Ben SO NORTHWOOD (M 10:20.91 1
44.482 (44.482) 2:01.232 (1:16.750) 3:20.449 (1:19.217)
4:41.826 (1:21.377) 6:06.040 (1:24.214) 7:31.783 (1:25.743)
8:57.811 (1:26.028) 10:20.907 (1:23.096)
24 Kaufman, Benjamin SO MRUN 10:22.26 1
42.825 (42.825) 2:02.061 (1:19.236) 3:22.319 (1:20.258)
4:44.227 (1:21.908) 6:09.761 (1:25.534) 7:36.948 (1:27.187)
9:02.809 (1:25.861) 10:22.252 (1:19.443)
25 Kenney, Patrick SR MRUN 10:23.68 1
42.237 (42.237) 2:00.892 (1:18.655) 3:21.437 (1:20.545)
4:46.083 (1:24.646) 6:12.687 (1:26.604) 7:38.433 (1:25.746)
9:01.447 (1:23.014) 10:23.671 (1:22.224)
26 Goolsby, Kenneth SO CENTRAL MICH 10:24.86 1
43.809 (43.809) 1:56.973 (1:13.164) 3:14.762 (1:17.789)
4:34.930 (1:20.168) 5:58.884 (1:23.954) 7:27.722 (1:28.838)
8:59.453 (1:31.731) 10:24.855 (1:25.402)
27 Willison, Jake FR INDIANA TECH 10:24.99 1
44.923 (44.923) 2:05.776 (1:20.853) 3:28.400 (1:22.624)
4:52.729 (1:24.329) 6:16.709 (1:23.980) 7:41.650 (1:24.941)
9:04.773 (1:23.123) 10:24.990 (1:20.217)
28 Burkwald, Cory SR MICHIGAN TEC 10:30.30 1
45.292 (45.292) 2:06.939 (1:21.647) 3:29.142 (1:22.203)
4:52.354 (1:23.212) 6:17.809 (1:25.455) 7:43.688 (1:25.879)
9:10.161 (1:26.473) 10:30.296 (1:20.135)
29 Southern, Brady FR VALPARAISO 10:32.94 1
44.430 (44.430) 2:02.789 (1:18.359) 3:23.115 (1:20.326)
4:47.104 (1:23.989) 6:13.877 (1:26.773) 7:42.289 (1:28.412)
9:09.379 (1:27.090) 10:32.940 (1:23.561)
30 Hohenstreiter, Trent FR INDIANAPOLIS 10:44.63 1
45.284 (45.284) 2:06.266 (1:20.982) 3:28.071 (1:21.805)
4:53.202 (1:25.131) 6:19.432 (1:26.230) 7:47.606 (1:28.174)
9:16.878 (1:29.272) 10:44.630 (1:27.752)
31 Trimas, David SR MRUN 10:51.21 1
43.523 (43.523) 2:04.049 (1:20.526) 3:26.162 (1:22.113)
4:50.545 (1:24.383) 6:17.767 (1:27.222) 7:50.227 (1:32.460)
9:24.576 (1:34.349) 10:51.202 (1:26.626)
32 Costa, Jaden SO OLIVET 10:54.46 1
45.583 (45.583) 2:05.647 (1:20.064) 3:32.658 (1:27.011)
5:03.169 (1:30.511) 6:30.513 (1:27.344) 7:59.897 (1:29.384)
9:29.346 (1:29.449) 10:54.460 (1:25.114)
33 Good, Adam FR MRUN 10:56.81 1
45.017 (45.017) 2:06.706 (1:21.689) 3:31.056 (1:24.350)
4:58.218 (1:27.162) 6:26.426 (1:28.208) 7:57.697 (1:31.271)
9:32.949 (1:35.252) 10:56.808 (1:23.859)
34 Slater, Hunter JR INDIANAPOLIS 11:12.25 1
44.179 (44.179) 2:05.897 (1:21.718) 3:31.750 (1:25.853)
5:01.210 (1:29.460) 6:33.257 (1:32.047) 8:08.143 (1:34.886)
9:41.896 (1:33.753) 11:12.250 (1:30.354)
35 Frey, David SR ADRIAN 11:39.04 1
45.561 (45.561) 2:07.714 (1:22.153) 3:35.859 (1:28.145)
5:10.381 (1:34.522) 6:45.969 (1:35.588) 8:25.170 (1:39.201)
10:03.340 (1:38.170) 11:39.032 (1:35.692)

Event 31 Women 1500 Meter Run Championship
===================================================================
GINA Record: G 4:14.88 4/25/2014 Amanda Eccleston, Unattached
D2 Auto: A 4:22.08
D2 Provo: P 4:33.86
HC Record: H 4:15.65 2012 Amanda Putt
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Oren, Emily UNATTACHED 4:21.89A 2
51.631 (51.631) 2:04.593 (1:12.962) 3:15.894 (1:11.301)
4:21.890 (1:05.996)
2 Dudek, Zofia UNATTACHED 4:24.83P 2
51.789 (51.789) 2:04.702 (1:12.913) 3:16.584 (1:11.882)
4:24.824 (1:08.240)
3 Noe, Janelle SR TOLEDO 4:25.03P 2
51.840 (51.840) 2:04.708 (1:12.868) 3:16.503 (1:11.795)
4:25.024 (1:08.521)
4 Kavulich, Kayla SR MICHIGAN STA 4:25.40P 2
52.070 (52.070) 2:04.714 (1:12.644) 3:16.561 (1:11.847)
4:25.392 (1:08.831)
5 Berger, Sarah UNATTACHED 4:26.09P 2
51.464 (51.464) 2:04.484 (1:13.020) 3:16.761 (1:12.277)
4:26.090 (1:09.329)
6 osika, katie FR UNATTACHED 4:28.03P 2
52.697 (52.697) 2:05.468 (1:12.771) 3:17.716 (1:12.248)
4:28.029 (1:10.313)
7 Bloch, Liz SR MICHIGAN TEC 4:28.65P 2
52.376 (52.376) 2:05.215 (1:12.839) 3:19.673 (1:14.458)
4:28.648 (1:08.975)
8 Bultemeyer, Evonne SO TRINE 4:29.18P 2
52.456 (52.456) 2:05.632 (1:13.176) 3:18.048 (1:12.416)
4:29.172 (1:11.124)
9 Miller, Alexis SR AQUINAS 4:31.33P 2
52.283 (52.283) 2:04.958 (1:12.675) 3:17.560 (1:12.602)
4:31.330 (1:13.770)
10 Eads, Allysen SR HILLSDALE 4:33.77P 2
52.998 (52.998) 2:06.189 (1:13.191) 3:20.100 (1:13.911)
4:33.770 (1:13.670)
11 Pedzinski, Emily SR UNATTACHED 4:35.18 1
56.929 (56.929) 2:12.034 (1:15.105) 3:26.415 (1:14.381)
4:35.172 (1:08.757)
12 Chinn, Olivia SR TOLEDO 4:37.27 2
55.269 (55.269) 2:09.215 (1:13.946) 3:23.754 (1:14.539)
4:37.264 (1:13.510)
13 Rudden, Lindsey SO MICHIGAN STA 4:37.65 2
52.786 (52.786) 2:06.003 (1:13.217) 3:20.909 (1:14.906)
4:37.646 (1:16.737)
14 Crouch, Abby JR GRAND VALLEY 4:38.02 2
52.141 (52.141) 2:05.441 (1:13.300) 3:21.086 (1:15.645)
4:38.011 (1:16.925)
15 Bakan, Bre SR WALSH 4:38.83 1
56.247 (56.247) 2:11.486 (1:15.239) 3:26.315 (1:14.829)
4:38.825 (1:12.510)
16 Wiitala, Kayla SO MICHIGAN STA 4:38.97 2
52.640 (52.640) 2:05.987 (1:13.347) 3:21.121 (1:15.134)
4:38.969 (1:17.848)
17 Knight, Stephanie SR NOTRE DAME 4:39.63 1
56.028 (56.028) 2:11.222 (1:15.194) 3:26.443 (1:15.221)
4:39.625 (1:13.182)
18 Blagg, Rachel SR TAYLOR 4:40.39 1
56.772 (56.772) 2:11.819 (1:15.047) 3:27.858 (1:16.039)
4:40.387 (1:12.529)
19 Davis, Hannah SR CENTRAL MICH 4:40.66 1
56.512 (56.512) 2:11.551 (1:15.039) 3:26.771 (1:15.220)
4:40.659 (1:13.888)
20 Gostomski, Bailey FR ROBERTS WESL 4:41.30 1
56.729 (56.729) 2:12.422 (1:15.693) 3:27.994 (1:15.572)
4:41.291 (1:13.297)
21 Weir, Alex CENTRAL TORO 4:43.04 1
56.176 (56.176) 2:11.668 (1:15.492) 3:27.155 (1:15.487)
4:43.032 (1:15.877)
22 Roberts, Emma JR BENEDICTINE 4:43.33 1
57.025 (57.025) 2:12.046 (1:15.021) 3:27.527 (1:15.481)
4:43.328 (1:15.801)
23 Steigerwald, Claire FR TOLEDO 4:46.60 1
56.005 (56.005) 2:11.343 (1:15.338) 3:27.308 (1:15.965)
4:46.591 (1:19.283)
24 Kreger, Sydney JR SAGINAW VALL 4:49.15 1
56.674 (56.674) 2:12.264 (1:15.590) 3:28.538 (1:16.274)
4:49.150 (1:20.612)
25 Petersen, Sarah SR CENTRAL TORO 4:49.85 1
56.466 (56.466) 2:12.602 (1:16.136) 3:31.396 (1:18.794)
4:49.847 (1:18.451)

Event 32 Men 1500 Meter Run Championship
===================================================================
GINA Record: G 3:37.62 2008 Boaz Lalang, Rend Lake
D2 Auto: A 3:44.89
D2 Provo: P 3:50.90
HC Record: H 3:46.75 1997 Kurt Knueve
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 mach, wuoi GAZELLE ELIT 3:51.30 2
45.143 (45.143) 1:46.618 (1:01.475) 2:48.125 (1:01.507)
3:51.296 (1:03.171)
2 Gatchell, Ethan SR CEDARVILLE 3:53.69 2
46.596 (46.596) 1:49.952 (1:03.356) 2:52.859 (1:02.907)
3:53.688 (1:00.829)
3 Kernell, Jacob SR WALSH 3:53.74 2
45.970 (45.970) 1:48.497 (1:02.527) 2:51.788 (1:03.291)
3:53.732 (1:01.944)
4 Domagalski, Jacob JR GRAND VALLEY 3:54.52 2
46.175 (46.175) 1:50.065 (1:03.890) 2:52.147 (1:02.082)
3:54.512 (1:02.365)
5 Hibinger, Kyle SO BOWLING GREE 3:54.77 2
45.842 (45.842) 1:49.770 (1:03.928) 2:52.724 (1:02.954)
3:54.764 (1:02.040)
6 Batt, Zach SR DEPAUW 3:55.75 1
47.542 (47.542) 1:49.838 (1:02.296) 2:53.483 (1:03.645)
3:55.744 (1:02.261)
7 Chada, Tanner FR GRAND VALLEY 3:56.11 1
47.830 (47.830) 1:50.650 (1:02.820) 2:54.327 (1:03.677)
3:56.110 (1:01.783)
8 Osika, Tommy SR MICHIGAN STA 3:56.39 1
47.319 (47.319) 1:49.779 (1:02.460) 2:53.622 (1:03.843)
3:56.385 (1:02.763)
9 Harding, Grayson JR AQUINAS 3:56.87 1
47.450 (47.450) 1:50.033 (1:02.583) 2:53.794 (1:03.761)
3:56.863 (1:03.069)
10 Miller, Mark SO HILLSDALE 3:57.17 2
46.645 (46.645) 1:51.104 (1:04.459) 2:54.614 (1:03.510)
3:57.164 (1:02.550)
11 Kitchen, Logan SR PURDUE FORT 3:57.23 1
46.872 (46.872) 1:49.269 (1:02.397) 2:53.514 (1:04.245)
3:57.222 (1:03.708)
12 Betts, James JR ROBERTS WESL 3:57.33 1
47.975 (47.975) 1:51.211 (1:03.236) 2:55.057 (1:03.846)
3:57.329 (1:02.272)
13 Weinhold, Alec SR CEDARVILLE 3:57.70 2
45.475 (45.475) 1:50.269 (1:04.794) 2:53.544 (1:03.275)
3:57.699 (1:04.155)
14 Mancillas-Finnerty, Tres JR NORTHWOOD (M 3:58.01 2
46.135 (46.135) 1:50.461 (1:04.326) 2:55.198 (1:04.737)
3:58.009 (1:02.811)
15 Martinez, Carlos FR ST. FRANCIS 3:58.88 1
47.144 (47.144) 1:49.647 (1:02.503) 2:53.946 (1:04.299)
3:58.874 (1:04.928)
16 Weber, Alex JR CEDARVILLE 3:59.27 1
47.219 (47.219) 1:49.474 (1:02.255) 2:53.817 (1:04.343)
3:59.263 (1:05.446)
17 Caniford, Jacob SO WALSH 3:59.72 2
46.824 (46.824) 1:50.782 (1:03.958) 2:55.044 (1:04.262)
3:59.711 (1:04.667)
18 Falland, Louis GAZELLE ELIT 4:00.20 2
46.379 (46.379) 1:50.769 (1:04.390) 2:56.070 (1:05.301)
4:00.194 (1:04.124)
19 Sayen, Clayton FR MICHIGAN TEC 4:01.37 2
45.591 (45.591) 1:50.252 (1:04.661) 2:54.996 (1:04.744)
4:01.367 (1:06.371)
20 Arellano, Cesar FR BOWLING GREE 4:02.01 1
47.565 (47.565) 1:50.014 (1:02.449) 2:54.123 (1:04.109)
4:02.008 (1:07.885)
21 Ottolini, Josiah JR ROBERTS WESL 4:02.97 2
45.734 (45.734) 1:48.192 (1:02.458) 2:54.404 (1:06.212)
4:02.968 (1:08.564)
22 Oquist, Alex JR HILLSDALE 4:02.99 1
48.218 (48.218) 1:53.267 (1:05.049) 3:01.181 (1:07.914)
4:02.984 (1:01.803)
23 Demo, Connor FR ROBERTS WESL 4:04.02 1
48.131 (48.131) 1:52.348 (1:04.217) 2:59.580 (1:07.232)
4:04.016 (1:04.436)
24 Smrcka, Emmett SO CENTRAL MICH 4:04.07 1
46.961 (46.961) 1:49.682 (1:02.721) 2:56.158 (1:06.476)
4:04.061 (1:07.903)
25 Shelley, Jack SO HILLSDALE 4:04.42 2
47.073 (47.073) 1:51.821 (1:04.748) 2:58.900 (1:07.079)
4:04.417 (1:05.517)
26 Byrd, Ben SR TAYLOR 4:06.82 1
47.709 (47.709) 1:51.015 (1:03.306) 2:58.487 (1:07.472)
4:06.818 (1:08.331)
27 Pine, Ethan FR WABASH 4:09.67 1
48.316 (48.316) 1:52.780 (1:04.464) 2:59.868 (1:07.088)
4:09.668 (1:09.800)
28 Clark, Chase FR NORTHWOOD (M 4:18.85 2
46.873 (46.873) 1:52.254 (1:05.381) 3:01.091 (1:08.837)
4:18.850 (1:17.759)

Event 33 Women 5000 Meter Run Championship
================================================================
GINA Record: G 16:05.28 4/29/2016 Emily Roberts, Southern Ind
D2 Auto: A 16:16.33
D2 Provo: P 17:14.52
HC Record: H 16:11.40 4/29/2016 Kristina Galat, Hillsdale
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Rafuse, Emma SR PURDUE FORT 16:25.52P
37.393 (37.393) 1:58.015 (1:20.622) 3:17.937 (1:19.922)
4:36.726 (1:18.789) 5:55.686 (1:18.960) 7:14.980 (1:19.294)
8:34.795 (1:19.815) 9:54.976 (1:20.181) 11:14.536 (1:19.560)
12:34.362 (1:19.826) 13:53.614 (1:19.252) 15:12.344 (1:18.730)
16:25.513 (1:13.169)
2 Wilson, Emma SR MILES TO GO 16:37.88P
37.758 (37.758) 1:58.290 (1:20.532) 3:18.203 (1:19.913)
4:37.111 (1:18.908) 5:55.919 (1:18.808) 7:15.280 (1:19.361)
8:35.204 (1:19.924) 9:55.576 (1:20.372) 11:15.901 (1:20.325)
12:37.485 (1:21.584) 13:59.173 (1:21.688) 15:20.572 (1:21.399)
16:37.871 (1:17.299)
3 Turner, Aurora SR WRIGHT STATE 16:51.68P
39.344 (39.344) 2:00.185 (1:20.841) 3:19.148 (1:18.963)
4:38.608 (1:19.460) 5:58.586 (1:19.978) 7:20.103 (1:21.517)
8:42.226 (1:22.123) 10:04.458 (1:22.232) 11:26.992 (1:22.534)
12:49.545 (1:22.553) 14:10.129 (1:20.584) 15:31.479 (1:21.350)
16:51.675 (1:20.196)
4 Dorr, Allison SR SAGINAW VALL 16:57.15P
39.103 (39.103) 1:58.915 (1:19.812) 3:18.897 (1:19.982)
4:38.365 (1:19.468) 5:58.377 (1:20.012) 7:19.866 (1:21.489)
8:41.993 (1:22.127) 10:04.653 (1:22.660) 11:27.656 (1:23.003)
12:50.310 (1:22.654) 14:13.926 (1:23.616) 15:38.955 (1:25.029)
16:57.142 (1:18.187)
5 Groeber, Hanna JR GRAND VALLEY 16:58.21P
38.384 (38.384) 1:58.720 (1:20.336) 3:18.677 (1:19.957)
4:38.100 (1:19.423) 5:58.094 (1:19.994) 7:19.326 (1:21.232)
8:41.688 (1:22.362) 10:04.139 (1:22.451) 11:26.785 (1:22.646)
12:49.862 (1:23.077) 14:14.221 (1:24.359) 15:39.036 (1:24.815)
16:58.208 (1:19.172)
6 Jenkins, Lauren SR MICHIGAN STA 16:58.63P
39.062 (39.062) 1:59.070 (1:20.008) 3:18.623 (1:19.553)
4:37.505 (1:18.882) 5:57.153 (1:19.648) 7:19.102 (1:21.949)
8:41.490 (1:22.388) 10:04.234 (1:22.744) 11:27.449 (1:23.215)
12:53.220 (1:25.771) 14:20.093 (1:26.873) 15:43.232 (1:23.139)
16:58.629 (1:15.397)
7 Walny, Rachel SR BOWLING GREE 17:03.70P
39.749 (39.749) 1:59.382 (1:19.633) 3:18.933 (1:19.551)
4:38.655 (1:19.722) 6:00.022 (1:21.367) 7:22.968 (1:22.946)
8:45.507 (1:22.539) 10:08.343 (1:22.836) 11:32.032 (1:23.689)
12:55.788 (1:23.756) 14:19.831 (1:24.043) 15:42.867 (1:23.036)
17:03.698 (1:20.831)
8 Parsons, Stefanie FR EDINBORO 17:04.73P
40.574 (40.574) 2:02.150 (1:21.576) 3:23.298 (1:21.148)
4:44.493 (1:21.195) 6:05.863 (1:21.370) 7:30.034 (1:24.171)
8:52.162 (1:22.128) 10:16.250 (1:24.088) 11:37.816 (1:21.566)
13:00.445 (1:22.629) 14:24.052 (1:23.607) 15:46.249 (1:22.197)
17:04.722 (1:18.473)
9 Lichter, Jennifer SR TOLEDO 17:07.04P
39.568 (39.568) 2:00.046 (1:20.478) 3:18.333 (1:18.287)
4:43.968 (1:25.635) 6:05.971 (1:22.003) 7:29.827 (1:23.856)
8:52.329 (1:22.502) 10:16.034 (1:23.705) 11:37.690 (1:21.656)
13:00.175 (1:22.485) 14:23.823 (1:23.648) 15:46.550 (1:22.727)
17:07.040 (1:20.490)
10 Nolan, Shelby JR WRIGHT STATE 17:07.37P
40.207 (40.207) 2:01.519 (1:21.312) 3:23.243 (1:21.724)
4:45.247 (1:22.004) 6:07.288 (1:22.041) 7:30.582 (1:23.294)
8:52.820 (1:22.238) 10:16.378 (1:23.558) 11:37.544 (1:21.166)
13:00.774 (1:23.230) 14:24.155 (1:23.381) 15:46.158 (1:22.003)
17:07.363 (1:21.205)
11 Diekema, Katherine SR CALVIN 17:08.97P
40.082 (40.082) 2:00.961 (1:20.879) 3:22.949 (1:21.988)
4:44.922 (1:21.973) 6:06.596 (1:21.674) 7:30.306 (1:23.710)
8:52.352 (1:22.046) 10:16.109 (1:23.757) 11:37.961 (1:21.852)
13:00.522 (1:22.561) 14:23.917 (1:23.395) 15:46.746 (1:22.829)
17:08.969 (1:22.223)
12 Kettel, Sarah SO MICHIGAN STA 17:14.32P
38.949 (38.949) 1:59.026 (1:20.077) 3:18.565 (1:19.539)
4:37.397 (1:18.832) 5:56.226 (1:18.829) 7:15.617 (1:19.391)
8:36.217 (1:20.600) 10:01.402 (1:25.185) 11:27.236 (1:25.834)
12:53.270 (1:26.034) 14:20.172 (1:26.902) 15:49.328 (1:29.156)
17:14.319 (1:24.991)
13 Farrell, Maggie SO MICHIGAN STA 17:15.85
39.262 (39.262) 1:58.799 (1:19.537) 3:18.358 (1:19.559)
4:37.299 (1:18.941) 5:57.925 (1:20.626) 7:21.862 (1:23.937)
8:46.443 (1:24.581) 10:11.326 (1:24.883) 11:37.079 (1:25.753)
13:04.101 (1:27.022) 14:29.681 (1:25.580) 15:54.988 (1:25.307)
17:15.846 (1:20.858)
14 Hilarides, Lucy SR UNATTACHED 17:17.21
38.124 (38.124) 1:58.536 (1:20.412) 3:18.404 (1:19.868)
4:37.885 (1:19.481) 5:59.284 (1:21.399) 7:22.941 (1:23.657)
8:45.813 (1:22.872) 10:10.329 (1:24.516) 11:35.939 (1:25.610)
13:01.127 (1:25.188) 14:26.918 (1:25.791) 15:53.534 (1:26.616)
17:17.205 (1:23.671)
15 Depies, Maryssa FR HILLSDALE 17:17.96
39.118 (39.118) 1:59.460 (1:20.342) 3:20.638 (1:21.178)
4:43.885 (1:23.247) 6:06.216 (1:22.331) 7:30.149 (1:23.933)
8:52.461 (1:22.312) 10:16.307 (1:23.846) 11:39.134 (1:22.827)
13:04.001 (1:24.867) 14:29.598 (1:25.597) 15:56.009 (1:26.411)
17:17.957 (1:21.948)
16 Hanson, Nicole SO MICHIGAN STA 17:18.79
39.895 (39.895) 2:00.396 (1:20.501) 3:21.302 (1:20.906)
4:44.308 (1:23.006) 6:06.108 (1:21.800) 7:29.935 (1:23.827)
8:52.601 (1:22.666) 10:16.503 (1:23.902) 11:38.373 (1:21.870)
13:01.709 (1:23.336) 14:29.103 (1:27.394) 15:55.699 (1:26.596)
17:18.784 (1:23.085)
17 Etelamaki, Kathryn JR FERRIS STATE 17:19.62
39.872 (39.872) 2:01.396 (1:21.524) 3:23.533 (1:22.137)
4:45.663 (1:22.130) 6:08.106 (1:22.443) 7:31.646 (1:23.540)
8:54.561 (1:22.915) 10:17.804 (1:23.243) 11:41.984 (1:24.180)
13:07.226 (1:25.242) 14:33.177 (1:25.951) 15:58.667 (1:25.490)
17:19.620 (1:20.953)
18 Sherman, Stephanie JR TOLEDO 17:30.21
40.403 (40.403) 2:02.206 (1:21.803) 3:24.375 (1:22.169)
4:47.638 (1:23.263) 6:12.460 (1:24.822) 7:37.191 (1:24.731)
9:02.081 (1:24.890) 10:26.425 (1:24.344) 11:50.421 (1:23.996)
13:15.251 (1:24.830) 14:41.236 (1:25.985) 16:06.079 (1:24.843)
17:30.201 (1:24.122)
19 Feber, Gabrielle FR MICHIGAN TEC 17:42.12
39.995 (39.995) 2:00.826 (1:20.831) 3:22.460 (1:21.634)
4:44.810 (1:22.350) 6:07.763 (1:22.953) 7:32.154 (1:24.391)
8:57.540 (1:25.386) 10:24.642 (1:27.102) 11:53.073 (1:28.431)
13:22.189 (1:29.116) 14:51.917 (1:29.728) 16:20.429 (1:28.512)
17:42.120 (1:21.691)
20 Jones, Hope JR SOUTHERN IND 18:00.80
39.055 (39.055) 1:59.946 (1:20.891) 3:22.496 (1:22.550)
4:45.310 (1:22.814) 6:12.359 (1:27.049) 7:40.465 (1:28.106)
9:09.630 (1:29.165) 10:39.191 (1:29.561) 12:07.608 (1:28.417)
13:37.975 (1:30.367) 15:08.740 (1:30.765) 16:37.581 (1:28.841)
18:00.800 (1:23.219)
21 Adams, Dominique SR SAGINAW VALL 18:18.32
40.788 (40.788) 2:01.751 (1:20.963) 3:23.663 (1:21.912)
4:45.834 (1:22.171) 6:08.364 (1:22.530) 7:36.578 (1:28.214)
9:08.073 (1:31.495) 10:38.275 (1:30.202) 12:09.793 (1:31.518)
13:42.063 (1:32.270) 15:14.268 (1:32.205) 16:46.176 (1:31.908)
18:18.317 (1:32.141)
22 Kwiatkowski, Riley SO TOLEDO 18:37.99
40.363 (40.363) 2:02.614 (1:22.251) 3:27.460 (1:24.846)
4:54.600 (1:27.140) 6:22.981 (1:28.381) 7:53.956 (1:30.975)
9:24.214 (1:30.258) 10:55.665 (1:31.451) 12:28.139 (1:32.474)
14:00.417 (1:32.278) 15:34.051 (1:33.634) 17:06.808 (1:32.757)
18:37.981 (1:31.173)
-- Byrd, Emily JR MICHIGAN TEC DNF
38.821 (38.821) 1:59.273 (1:20.452) 3:20.067 (1:20.794)
4:44.182 (1:24.115) 6:07.028 (1:22.846) 7:32.112 (1:25.084)
8:58.904 (1:26.792) 10:27.625 (1:28.721) 11:58.420 (1:30.795)
-- Olling, Kirsten SR CENTRAL MICH DNF
40.882 (40.882) 2:00.579 (1:19.697) 3:22.283 (1:21.704)
4:46.826 (1:24.543) 6:16.004 (1:29.178) 7:48.919 (1:32.915)
-- Chester, Jordan UNATTACHED DNF
39.703 (39.703) 1:59.595 (1:19.892) 3:20.877 (1:21.282)
4:44.145 (1:23.268) 6:06.362 (1:22.217)

Event 34 Men 5000 Meter Run Championship
================================================================
GINA Record: G 13:48.63 4/29/2016 Malcolm Hicks, Nike/New Zealand
D2 Auto: A 13:56.89
D2 Provo: P 14:34.89
HC Record: H 14:09.24 1987 Paul Aufdemberge
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Schaub, Noah SR BOWLING GREE 14:27.28P
36.353 (36.353) 1:46.517 (1:10.164) 2:55.764 (1:09.247)
4:05.658 (1:09.894) 5:15.843 (1:10.185) 6:25.678 (1:09.835)
7:35.298 (1:09.620) 8:44.355 (1:09.057) 9:54.159 (1:09.804)
11:04.360 (1:10.201) 12:14.589 (1:10.229) 13:24.519 (1:09.930)
14:27.275 (1:02.756)
2 Pahl, Matthew JR MICHIGAN TEC 14:30.58P
37.345 (37.345) 1:47.920 (1:10.575) 2:56.926 (1:09.006)
4:06.807 (1:09.881) 5:16.817 (1:10.010) 6:26.922 (1:10.105)
7:36.827 (1:09.905) 8:45.758 (1:08.931) 9:55.319 (1:09.561)
11:05.087 (1:09.768) 12:15.376 (1:10.289) 13:24.278 (1:08.902)
14:30.572 (1:06.294)
3 Garcia, Marcos FR BENEDICTINE 14:33.78P
36.568 (36.568) 1:48.245 (1:11.677) 2:57.784 (1:09.539)
4:07.315 (1:09.531) 5:17.172 (1:09.857) 6:26.764 (1:09.592)
7:36.669 (1:09.905) 8:46.216 (1:09.547) 9:55.823 (1:09.607)
11:06.654 (1:10.831) 12:18.056 (1:11.402) 13:29.158 (1:11.102)
14:33.779 (1:04.621)
4 Ghali, Melika SR EASTERN MICH 14:36.10
36.466 (36.466) 1:48.162 (1:11.696) 2:57.361 (1:09.199)
4:07.139 (1:09.778) 5:17.056 (1:09.917) 6:27.152 (1:10.096)
7:37.076 (1:09.924) 8:46.486 (1:09.410) 9:56.186 (1:09.700)
11:07.154 (1:10.968) 12:18.400 (1:11.246) 13:28.396 (1:09.996)
14:36.096 (1:07.700)
5 Humes, Joseph JR HILLSDALE 14:36.32
36.948 (36.948) 1:47.408 (1:10.460) 2:56.491 (1:09.083)
4:06.399 (1:09.908) 5:16.303 (1:09.904) 6:26.160 (1:09.857)
7:35.981 (1:09.821) 8:45.324 (1:09.343) 9:55.600 (1:10.276)
11:06.313 (1:10.713) 12:18.318 (1:12.005) 13:29.777 (1:11.459)
14:36.314 (1:06.537)
6 DeBoer, Joey SR CORNERSTONE 14:37.38
35.763 (35.763) 1:47.614 (1:11.851) 2:57.206 (1:09.592)
4:07.294 (1:10.088) 5:17.640 (1:10.346) 6:27.605 (1:09.965)
7:37.653 (1:10.048) 8:47.946 (1:10.293) 9:58.923 (1:10.977)
11:09.916 (1:10.993) 12:21.444 (1:11.528) 13:32.666 (1:11.222)
14:37.378 (1:04.712)
7 Bradley, Bryce GAZELLE ELIT 14:37.47
37.211 (37.211) 1:47.670 (1:10.459) 2:56.699 (1:09.029)
4:06.581 (1:09.882) 5:16.451 (1:09.870) 6:26.433 (1:09.982)
7:36.211 (1:09.778) 8:45.538 (1:09.327) 9:55.127 (1:09.589)
11:04.848 (1:09.721) 12:15.887 (1:11.039) 13:28.295 (1:12.408)
14:37.467 (1:09.172)
8 Christian, Paul SR DEPAUW 14:38.81
35.635 (35.635) 1:46.823 (1:11.188) 2:56.059 (1:09.236)
4:05.903 (1:09.844) 5:16.597 (1:10.694) 6:26.776 (1:10.179)
7:36.642 (1:09.866) 8:47.365 (1:10.723) 9:58.602 (1:11.237)
11:10.212 (1:11.610) 12:21.898 (1:11.686) 13:33.474 (1:11.576)
14:38.809 (1:05.335)
9 Brown, Tevin JR AKRON 14:45.02
36.080 (36.080) 1:47.180 (1:11.100) 2:56.270 (1:09.090)
4:06.190 (1:09.920) 5:16.099 (1:09.909) 6:25.923 (1:09.824)
7:35.745 (1:09.822) 8:46.780 (1:11.035) 9:57.528 (1:10.748)
11:09.040 (1:11.512) 12:22.085 (1:13.045) 13:35.351 (1:13.266)
14:45.015 (1:09.664)
10 Paramo, Omar FR ST. FRANCIS 14:46.44
36.278 (36.278) 1:48.424 (1:12.146) 2:58.029 (1:09.605)
4:07.873 (1:09.844) 5:18.070 (1:10.197) 6:29.513 (1:11.443)
7:41.078 (1:11.565) 8:53.111 (1:12.033) 10:05.049 (1:11.938)
11:16.871 (1:11.822) 12:28.700 (1:11.829) 13:40.345 (1:11.645)
14:46.432 (1:06.087)
11 Wicker, Austin SO EASTERN MICH 14:47.37
36.774 (36.774) 1:48.246 (1:11.472) 2:57.588 (1:09.342)
4:07.402 (1:09.814) 5:17.325 (1:09.923) 6:27.367 (1:10.042)
7:37.262 (1:09.895) 8:47.676 (1:10.414) 9:59.275 (1:11.599)
11:11.738 (1:12.463) 12:26.007 (1:14.269) 13:40.362 (1:14.355)
14:47.369 (1:07.007)
12 Wilson, Fraser FR UNATTACHED 14:48.05
36.906 (36.906) 1:48.521 (1:11.615) 2:58.337 (1:09.816)
4:08.483 (1:10.146) 5:18.701 (1:10.218) 6:29.618 (1:10.917)
7:40.526 (1:10.908) 8:52.974 (1:12.448) 10:05.755 (1:12.781)
11:18.103 (1:12.348) 12:30.007 (1:11.904) 13:41.744 (1:11.737)
14:48.041 (1:06.297)
13 Hall, Nathan SO SOUTHERN IND 14:48.88
36.384 (36.384) 1:47.946 (1:11.562) 2:57.388 (1:09.442)
4:07.553 (1:10.165) 5:17.774 (1:10.221) 6:29.061 (1:11.287)
7:40.073 (1:11.012) 8:52.914 (1:12.841) 10:05.558 (1:12.644)
11:18.593 (1:13.035) 12:31.772 (1:13.179) 13:42.491 (1:10.719)
14:48.872 (1:06.381)
14 Sims, Christopher JR ROBERTS WESL 14:49.81
36.824 (36.824) 1:48.893 (1:12.069) 2:58.279 (1:09.386)
4:08.139 (1:09.860) 5:18.355 (1:10.216) 6:29.004 (1:10.649)
7:37.900 (1:08.896) 8:49.334 (1:11.434) 10:01.510 (1:12.176)
11:14.847 (1:13.337) 12:28.999 (1:14.152) 13:41.179 (1:12.180)
14:49.809 (1:08.630)
15 Zuercher, Eddie FR UNATTACHED 14:52.47
36.660 (36.660) 1:48.910 (1:12.250) 2:57.635 (1:08.725)
4:07.570 (1:09.935) 5:17.412 (1:09.842) 6:27.339 (1:09.927)
7:37.450 (1:10.111) 8:49.964 (1:12.514) 10:04.435 (1:14.471)
11:18.381 (1:13.946) 12:31.401 (1:13.020) 13:45.213 (1:13.812)
14:52.467 (1:07.254)
16 Wilson, Matt JR ST. FRANCIS 14:54.04
37.015 (37.015) 1:49.140 (1:12.125) 2:59.178 (1:10.038)
4:09.241 (1:10.063) 5:19.620 (1:10.379) 6:30.754 (1:11.134)
7:42.636 (1:11.882) 8:54.759 (1:12.123) 10:06.806 (1:12.047)
11:18.913 (1:12.107) 12:31.648 (1:12.735) 13:44.018 (1:12.370)
14:54.034 (1:10.016)
17 Payne, Andy FR UNATTACHED 14:55.48
37.395 (37.395) 1:49.259 (1:11.864) 2:58.664 (1:09.405)
4:08.839 (1:10.175) 5:19.179 (1:10.340) 6:30.609 (1:11.430)
7:42.916 (1:12.307) 8:54.993 (1:12.077) 10:07.105 (1:12.112)
11:19.221 (1:12.116) 12:32.035 (1:12.814) 13:43.055 (1:11.020)
14:55.475 (1:12.420)
18 Magnusson, Baldvin FR EASTERN MICH 15:05.19
35.558 (35.558) 1:47.401 (1:11.843) 2:57.124 (1:09.723)
4:07.070 (1:09.946) 5:17.531 (1:10.461) 6:29.240 (1:11.709)
7:41.667 (1:12.427) 8:55.197 (1:13.530) 10:08.859 (1:13.662)
11:24.867 (1:16.008) 12:40.410 (1:15.543) 13:55.159 (1:14.749)
15:05.183 (1:10.024)
19 Johnson, Tyler JR CALVIN 15:06.48
37.110 (37.110) 1:48.768 (1:11.658) 2:58.158 (1:09.390)
4:07.971 (1:09.813) 5:17.856 (1:09.885) 6:28.627 (1:10.771)
7:40.819 (1:12.192) 8:55.086 (1:14.267) 10:09.754 (1:14.668)
11:26.741 (1:16.987) 12:42.330 (1:15.589) 13:56.551 (1:14.221)
15:06.474 (1:09.923)
20 Stine, Steven FR MICHIGAN STA 15:12.09
36.595 (36.595) 1:47.920 (1:11.325) 2:57.188 (1:09.268)
4:06.918 (1:09.730) 5:16.975 (1:10.057) 6:28.890 (1:11.915)
7:42.181 (1:13.291) 8:56.209 (1:14.028) 10:11.300 (1:15.091)
11:27.697 (1:16.397) 12:43.891 (1:16.194) 13:59.826 (1:15.935)
15:12.088 (1:12.262)
21 Foley, Gannon SO AQUINAS 15:13.62
36.623 (36.623) 1:48.681 (1:12.058) 2:58.588 (1:09.907)
4:08.287 (1:09.699) 5:18.199 (1:09.912) 6:29.562 (1:11.363)
7:42.713 (1:13.151) 8:57.979 (1:15.266) 10:14.405 (1:16.426)
11:30.536 (1:16.131) 12:46.919 (1:16.383) 14:04.257 (1:17.338)
15:13.611 (1:09.354)
22 Allen, Brenden FR UNATTACHED 15:15.76
36.059 (36.059) 1:47.729 (1:11.670) 2:57.878 (1:10.149)
4:08.148 (1:10.270) 5:18.903 (1:10.755) 6:30.455 (1:11.552)
7:43.902 (1:13.447) 8:58.508 (1:14.606) 10:14.184 (1:15.676)
11:31.145 (1:16.961) 12:48.305 (1:17.160) 14:05.873 (1:17.568)
15:15.754 (1:09.881)
23 Ellis, Jonathan SO CALVIN 15:35.00
36.092 (36.092) 1:48.067 (1:11.975) 3:03.892 (1:15.825)
4:15.185 (1:11.293) 5:28.338 (1:13.153) 6:41.718 (1:13.380)
7:57.281 (1:15.563) 9:12.191 (1:14.910) 10:28.817 (1:16.626)
11:48.660 (1:19.843) 13:07.513 (1:18.853) 14:21.944 (1:14.431)
15:34.998 (1:13.054)
24 Koeman, Jamison SR CALVIN 15:36.39
36.011 (36.011) 1:47.793 (1:11.782) 2:56.977 (1:09.184)
4:06.667 (1:09.690) 5:16.576 (1:09.909) 6:26.617 (1:10.041)
7:36.386 (1:09.769) 8:50.190 (1:13.804) 10:09.207 (1:19.017)
11:31.498 (1:22.291) 12:54.182 (1:22.684) 14:17.162 (1:22.980)
15:36.388 (1:19.226)
25 Varineau, Justin SO CALVIN 15:41.06
36.498 (36.498) 1:48.581 (1:12.083) 2:59.014 (1:10.433)
4:09.166 (1:10.152) 5:20.719 (1:11.553) 6:36.436 (1:15.717)
7:53.973 (1:17.537) 9:12.426 (1:18.453) 10:29.443 (1:17.017)
11:48.860 (1:19.417) 13:07.959 (1:19.099) 14:26.751 (1:18.792)
15:41.053 (1:14.302)
26 McNabola, Jack FR UNATTACHED 15:46.20
36.319 (36.319) 1:48.654 (1:12.335) 2:58.985 (1:10.331)
4:11.075 (1:12.090) 5:25.787 (1:14.712) 6:42.506 (1:16.719)
8:00.522 (1:18.016) 9:18.627 (1:18.105) 10:37.567 (1:18.940)
11:56.135 (1:18.568) 13:15.198 (1:19.063) 14:32.282 (1:17.084)
15:46.191 (1:13.909)

Event 35 Women 10000 Meter Run Championship
================================================================
GINA Record: G 34:09.96 4/26/2013 Nicole Michmerhuizen, Calvin
D2 Auto: A 34:34.33
D2 Provo: P 36:37.02
HC Record: H 34:05.75 4/1/2016 Kristina Galat
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Stephens, Joanna GAZELLE ELIT 34:34.80P
1:22.609 (1:22.609) 2:50.118 (1:27.509) 4:14.505 (1:24.387)
5:39.229 (1:24.724) 7:03.703 (1:24.474) 8:27.280 (1:23.577)
9:51.285 (1:24.005) 11:14.707 (1:23.422) 12:37.821 (1:23.114)
14:00.233 (1:22.412) 15:22.242 (1:22.009) 16:45.272 (1:23.030)
18:07.692 (1:22.420) 19:30.304 (1:22.612) 20:53.064 (1:22.760)
22:15.608 (1:22.544) 23:38.168 (1:22.560) 25:00.803 (1:22.635)
26:24.374 (1:23.571) 27:47.803 (1:23.429) 29:11.463 (1:23.660)
30:34.335 (1:22.872) 31:56.196 (1:21.861) 33:17.859 (1:21.663)
34:34.794 (1:16.935)
2 Blachowicz, Katie Rose FR NOTRE DAME 36:14.23P
1:22.464 (1:22.464) 2:54.056 (1:31.592) 4:21.159 (1:27.103)
5:46.715 (1:25.556) 7:11.955 (1:25.240) 8:36.814 (1:24.859)
10:03.464 (1:26.650) 11:28.748 (1:25.284) 12:53.598 (1:24.850)
14:20.274 (1:26.676) 15:46.502 (1:26.228) 17:12.866 (1:26.364)
18:40.438 (1:27.572) 20:08.198 (1:27.760) 21:35.979 (1:27.781)
23:03.777 (1:27.798) 24:31.654 (1:27.877) 25:59.536 (1:27.882)
27:27.572 (1:28.036) 28:55.929 (1:28.357) 30:25.319 (1:29.390)
31:53.527 (1:28.208) 33:21.911 (1:28.384) 34:49.263 (1:27.352)
36:14.221 (1:24.958)
3 Trossen, Brooke FR NOTRE DAME 36:31.29P
1:22.885 (1:22.885) 2:54.237 (1:31.352) 4:21.343 (1:27.106)
5:46.878 (1:25.535) 7:12.130 (1:25.252) 8:37.016 (1:24.886)
10:03.670 (1:26.654) 11:28.977 (1:25.307) 12:53.887 (1:24.910)
14:20.500 (1:26.613) 15:46.795 (1:26.295) 17:13.247 (1:26.452)
18:40.973 (1:27.726) 20:08.611 (1:27.638) 21:37.083 (1:28.472)
23:06.208 (1:29.125) 24:36.999 (1:30.791) 26:07.870 (1:30.871)
27:39.319 (1:31.449) 29:09.972 (1:30.653) 30:40.011 (1:30.039)
32:09.348 (1:29.337) 33:39.016 (1:29.668) 35:08.795 (1:29.779)
36:31.286 (1:22.491)
4 Shelton, Emily FR CENTRAL MICH 36:43.71
1:24.645 (1:24.645) 2:55.527 (1:30.882) 4:21.995 (1:26.468)
5:47.206 (1:25.211) 7:12.439 (1:25.233) 8:37.303 (1:24.864)
10:03.965 (1:26.662) 11:29.336 (1:25.371) 12:54.636 (1:25.300)
14:21.847 (1:27.211) 15:49.012 (1:27.165) 17:16.029 (1:27.017)
18:44.639 (1:28.610) 20:13.624 (1:28.985) 21:43.068 (1:29.444)
23:13.058 (1:29.990) 24:41.678 (1:28.620) 26:10.482 (1:28.804)
27:39.599 (1:29.117) 29:09.644 (1:30.045) 30:40.804 (1:31.160)
32:14.400 (1:33.596) 33:46.778 (1:32.378) 35:17.553 (1:30.775)
36:43.708 (1:26.155)
5 Murray, Ashley SR AKRON 37:01.51
1:27.795 (1:27.795) 2:57.421 (1:29.626) 4:22.608 (1:25.187)
5:51.162 (1:28.554) 7:21.016 (1:29.854) 8:50.243 (1:29.227)
10:18.944 (1:28.701) 11:47.294 (1:28.350) 13:15.101 (1:27.807)
14:44.801 (1:29.700) 16:14.481 (1:29.680) 17:44.141 (1:29.660)
19:13.535 (1:29.394) 20:44.879 (1:31.344) 22:15.919 (1:31.040)
23:46.766 (1:30.847) 25:16.888 (1:30.122) 26:47.204 (1:30.316)
28:17.918 (1:30.714) 29:47.950 (1:30.032) 31:17.935 (1:29.985)
32:47.414 (1:29.479) 34:15.998 (1:28.584) 35:42.892 (1:26.894)
37:01.507 (1:18.615)
6 Germann, Katherine JR VALPARAISO 37:58.07
1:26.841 (1:26.841) 3:03.469 (1:36.628) 4:36.057 (1:32.588)
6:07.238 (1:31.181) 7:37.572 (1:30.334) 9:06.909 (1:29.337)
10:37.822 (1:30.913) 12:08.863 (1:31.041) 13:39.257 (1:30.394)
15:11.335 (1:32.078) 16:42.430 (1:31.095) 18:13.747 (1:31.317)
19:44.050 (1:30.303) 21:15.208 (1:31.158) 22:46.917 (1:31.709)
24:19.176 (1:32.259) 25:52.848 (1:33.672) 27:26.961 (1:34.113)
28:57.424 (1:30.463) 30:29.774 (1:32.350) 32:01.470 (1:31.696)
33:33.336 (1:31.866) 35:05.207 (1:31.871) 36:32.607 (1:27.400)
37:58.066 (1:25.459)
7 Brandonisio, Gabby SO AQUINAS 38:03.62
1:28.670 (1:28.670) 3:03.105 (1:34.435) 4:35.754 (1:32.649)
6:07.007 (1:31.253) 7:37.212 (1:30.205) 9:06.558 (1:29.346)
10:37.023 (1:30.465) 12:08.310 (1:31.287) 13:38.977 (1:30.667)
15:10.344 (1:31.367) 16:41.839 (1:31.495) 18:13.189 (1:31.350)
19:43.545 (1:30.356) 21:14.778 (1:31.233) 22:46.622 (1:31.844)
24:18.675 (1:32.053) 25:50.816 (1:32.141) 27:23.320 (1:32.504)
28:57.010 (1:33.690) 30:29.481 (1:32.471) 32:01.180 (1:31.699)
33:33.046 (1:31.866) 35:04.889 (1:31.843) 36:36.110 (1:31.221)
38:03.616 (1:27.506)
8 Brown, Julianna SO CENTRAL MICH 38:32.95
1:23.275 (1:23.275) 2:57.140 (1:33.865) 4:29.359 (1:32.219)
5:59.674 (1:30.315) 7:31.604 (1:31.930) 9:03.724 (1:32.120)
10:35.304 (1:31.580) 12:09.032 (1:33.728) 13:38.753 (1:29.721)
15:11.008 (1:32.255) 16:42.140 (1:31.132) 18:13.454 (1:31.314)
19:43.743 (1:30.289) 21:15.011 (1:31.268) 22:46.285 (1:31.274)
24:18.895 (1:32.610) 25:52.530 (1:33.635) 27:28.030 (1:35.500)
29:03.296 (1:35.266) 30:42.147 (1:38.851) 32:17.290 (1:35.143)
33:53.068 (1:35.778) 35:31.472 (1:38.404) 37:06.500 (1:35.028)
38:32.942 (1:26.442)
9 McNamee, Rebecca SO WESTERN MICH 39:21.68
1:26.875 (1:26.875) 3:00.097 (1:33.222) 4:33.142 (1:33.045)
6:07.407 (1:34.265) 7:40.032 (1:32.625) 9:14.676 (1:34.644)
10:48.062 (1:33.386) 12:21.237 (1:33.175) 13:55.722 (1:34.485)
15:27.437 (1:31.715) 17:03.614 (1:36.177) 18:39.183 (1:35.569)
20:12.568 (1:33.385) 21:46.842 (1:34.274) 23:24.941 (1:38.099)
25:01.362 (1:36.421) 26:38.078 (1:36.716) 28:16.678 (1:38.600)
29:51.793 (1:35.115) 31:28.807 (1:37.014) 33:05.929 (1:37.122)
34:43.961 (1:38.032) 36:21.870 (1:37.909) 37:54.552 (1:32.682)
39:21.676 (1:27.124)
10 Buskirk, Kimberly JR GRACE CHRIST 39:45.80
1:32.940 (1:32.940) 3:08.938 (1:35.998) 4:43.350 (1:34.412)
6:16.795 (1:33.445) 7:51.422 (1:34.627) 9:27.055 (1:35.633)
11:02.531 (1:35.476) 12:36.629 (1:34.098) 14:11.622 (1:34.993)
15:47.704 (1:36.082) 17:22.323 (1:34.619) 18:57.650 (1:35.327)
20:33.672 (1:36.022) 22:09.589 (1:35.917) 23:44.787 (1:35.198)
25:21.294 (1:36.507) 26:58.344 (1:37.050) 28:34.164 (1:35.820)
30:12.780 (1:38.616) 31:49.714 (1:36.934) 33:27.885 (1:38.171)
35:04.726 (1:36.841) 36:41.488 (1:36.762) 38:18.263 (1:36.775)
39:45.800 (1:27.537)
11 Doruska, Molly SR LAWRENCE 39:49.00
1:28.912 (1:28.912) 3:03.816 (1:34.904) 4:36.116 (1:32.300)
6:09.380 (1:33.264) 7:44.365 (1:34.985) 9:19.885 (1:35.520)
10:56.083 (1:36.198) 12:31.468 (1:35.385) 14:09.169 (1:37.701)
15:44.183 (1:35.014) 17:21.522 (1:37.339) 18:57.132 (1:35.610)
20:33.453 (1:36.321) 22:09.409 (1:35.956) 23:44.998 (1:35.589)
25:21.610 (1:36.612) 26:58.239 (1:36.629) 28:34.320 (1:36.081)
30:12.413 (1:38.093) 31:49.160 (1:36.747) 33:27.509 (1:38.349)
35:04.411 (1:36.902) 36:40.798 (1:36.387) 38:17.951 (1:37.153)
39:49.000 (1:31.049)
12 VandePol, Olivia SO WESTERN MICH 41:27.57
1:32.635 (1:32.635) 3:08.619 (1:35.984) 4:45.503 (1:36.884)
6:23.899 (1:38.396) 8:01.419 (1:37.520) 9:38.910 (1:37.491)
11:15.881 (1:36.971) 12:52.268 (1:36.387) 14:29.174 (1:36.906)
16:07.196 (1:38.022) 17:44.637 (1:37.441) 19:24.313 (1:39.676)
21:04.169 (1:39.856) 22:46.051 (1:41.882) 24:26.820 (1:40.769)
26:09.167 (1:42.347) 27:52.438 (1:43.271) 29:36.677 (1:44.239)
31:21.378 (1:44.701) 33:06.257 (1:44.879) 34:48.672 (1:42.415)
36:30.529 (1:41.857) 38:12.609 (1:42.080) 39:52.595 (1:39.986)
41:27.564 (1:34.969)
13 Weenum, Olivia FR GRACE CHRIST 41:36.12
1:34.044 (1:34.044) 3:15.518 (1:41.474) 4:58.452 (1:42.934)
6:41.723 (1:43.271) 8:24.994 (1:43.271) 10:06.201 (1:41.207)
11:47.637 (1:41.436) 13:28.498 (1:40.861) 15:09.466 (1:40.968)
16:49.955 (1:40.489) 18:31.218 (1:41.263) 20:12.137 (1:40.919)
21:53.187 (1:41.050) 23:34.056 (1:40.869) 25:14.660 (1:40.604)
26:55.685 (1:41.025) 28:36.395 (1:40.710) 30:16.239 (1:39.844)
31:56.528 (1:40.289) 33:37.693 (1:41.165) 35:18.711 (1:41.018)
36:58.843 (1:40.132) 38:36.634 (1:37.791) 40:11.367 (1:34.733)
41:36.117 (1:24.750)
14 Tjelmeland, Ellie JR SOUTHERN IND 41:54.48
1:33.328 (1:33.328) 3:15.443 (1:42.115) 4:58.989 (1:43.546)
6:42.082 (1:43.093) 8:25.375 (1:43.293) 10:06.567 (1:41.192)
11:47.939 (1:41.372) 13:28.342 (1:40.403) 15:09.043 (1:40.701)
16:49.727 (1:40.684) 18:30.515 (1:40.788) 20:11.693 (1:41.178)
21:52.523 (1:40.830) 23:33.361 (1:40.838) 25:14.267 (1:40.906)
26:55.538 (1:41.271) 28:36.271 (1:40.733) 30:16.078 (1:39.807)
31:56.367 (1:40.289) 33:37.602 (1:41.235) 35:18.652 (1:41.050)
36:58.873 (1:40.221) 38:38.410 (1:39.537) 40:18.262 (1:39.852)
41:54.471 (1:36.209)
-- O'Neil, Megan SR CENTRAL MICH DNF
1:24.603 (1:24.603) 2:55.244 (1:30.641) 4:21.660 (1:26.416)
5:47.001 (1:25.341) 7:12.342 (1:25.341) 8:37.128 (1:24.786)
10:03.863 (1:26.735) 11:29.311 (1:25.448) 12:54.591 (1:25.280)
14:21.740 (1:27.149) 15:48.772 (1:27.032) 17:15.682 (1:26.910)
18:44.325 (1:28.643) 20:13.365 (1:29.040) 21:42.992 (1:29.627)
23:12.808 (1:29.816) 24:41.530 (1:28.722) 26:10.174 (1:28.644)
27:39.100 (1:28.926) 29:09.469 (1:30.369)
-- Davis, Hannah SR CENTRAL MICH DNF
1:23.125 (1:23.125) 2:56.847 (1:33.722) 4:29.065 (1:32.218)
5:59.374 (1:30.309) 7:31.311 (1:31.937) 9:03.413 (1:32.102)
10:35.036 (1:31.623) 12:08.745 (1:33.709) 13:38.463 (1:29.718)
15:10.702 (1:32.239) 16:41.943 (1:31.241) 18:13.261 (1:31.318)
19:43.586 (1:30.325) 21:14.751 (1:31.165) 22:46.121 (1:31.370)
24:18.403 (1:32.282)
-- Neal, Anna JR VALPARAISO DNF
1:35.849 (1:35.849) 3:17.854 (1:42.005) 5:00.917 (1:43.063)
6:45.977 (1:45.060) 8:33.856 (1:47.879) 10:22.209 (1:48.353)
12:11.500 (1:49.291) 14:00.946 (1:49.446) 15:53.011 (1:52.065)
17:44.551 (1:51.540) 19:37.794 (1:53.243)

Event 36 Men 10000 Meter Run Championship
================================================================
GINA Record: G 28:34.79 2002 Kyle Baker, Indiana Invaders
D2 Auto: A 29:17.64
D2 Provo: P 30:41.36
HC Record: H 29:24.94 1987 Paul Aufdemberge
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Griffin, Cayce SR INDIANA TECH 30:21.52P
1:15.978 (1:15.978) 2:28.466 (1:12.488) 3:41.183 (1:12.717)
4:53.056 (1:11.873) 6:05.541 (1:12.485) 7:18.163 (1:12.622)
8:30.695 (1:12.532) 9:44.301 (1:13.606) 10:57.547 (1:13.246)
12:10.606 (1:13.059) 13:24.028 (1:13.422) 14:37.106 (1:13.078)
15:49.407 (1:12.301) 17:02.538 (1:13.131) 18:15.613 (1:13.075)
19:29.679 (1:14.066) 20:42.219 (1:12.540) 21:54.862 (1:12.643)
23:08.790 (1:13.928) 24:21.797 (1:13.007) 25:34.707 (1:12.910)
26:47.814 (1:13.107) 28:01.649 (1:13.835) 29:13.661 (1:12.012)
30:21.516 (1:07.855)
2 Janusiak, Josh SR LAWRENCE 30:28.80P
1:15.209 (1:15.209) 2:27.443 (1:12.234) 3:39.615 (1:12.172)
4:51.891 (1:12.276) 6:04.657 (1:12.766) 7:17.438 (1:12.781)
8:29.855 (1:12.417) 9:43.462 (1:13.607) 10:56.752 (1:13.290)
12:09.833 (1:13.081) 13:23.135 (1:13.302) 14:36.062 (1:12.927)
15:48.924 (1:12.862) 17:02.179 (1:13.255) 18:15.511 (1:13.332)
19:29.453 (1:13.942) 20:42.578 (1:13.125) 21:56.525 (1:13.947)
23:10.832 (1:14.307) 24:25.255 (1:14.423) 25:38.959 (1:13.704)
26:52.913 (1:13.954) 28:07.261 (1:14.348) 29:20.257 (1:12.996)
30:28.800 (1:08.543)
3 Floyd, Tony JR MADONNA 30:37.62P
1:15.343 (1:15.343) 2:27.715 (1:12.372) 3:40.021 (1:12.306)
4:52.232 (1:12.211) 6:04.999 (1:12.767) 7:17.756 (1:12.757)
8:30.175 (1:12.419) 9:43.873 (1:13.698) 10:57.081 (1:13.208)
12:10.227 (1:13.146) 13:23.545 (1:13.318) 14:36.755 (1:13.210)
15:50.178 (1:13.423) 17:03.007 (1:12.829) 18:16.645 (1:13.638)
19:30.815 (1:14.170) 20:44.636 (1:13.821) 21:58.144 (1:13.508)
23:12.808 (1:14.664) 24:27.859 (1:15.051) 25:43.226 (1:15.367)
26:58.080 (1:14.854) 28:13.474 (1:15.394) 29:27.016 (1:13.542)
30:37.619 (1:10.603)
4 De Young, Colin JR CORNERSTONE 30:41.50
1:15.417 (1:15.417) 2:27.602 (1:12.185) 3:39.877 (1:12.275)
4:52.175 (1:12.298) 6:04.902 (1:12.727) 7:17.685 (1:12.783)
8:30.126 (1:12.441) 9:43.745 (1:13.619) 10:57.016 (1:13.271)
12:10.106 (1:13.090) 13:23.454 (1:13.348) 14:36.606 (1:13.152)
15:49.785 (1:13.179) 17:03.284 (1:13.499) 18:16.336 (1:13.052)
19:30.446 (1:14.110) 20:45.026 (1:14.580) 21:59.220 (1:14.194)
23:14.246 (1:15.026) 24:30.135 (1:15.889) 25:46.358 (1:16.223)
27:02.158 (1:15.800) 28:16.870 (1:14.712) 29:32.693 (1:15.823)
30:41.496 (1:08.803)
5 Cassel, Colton SO EDINBORO 30:41.98
1:16.947 (1:16.947) 2:29.014 (1:12.067) 3:40.949 (1:11.935)
4:53.354 (1:12.405) 6:05.668 (1:12.314) 7:18.402 (1:12.734)
8:30.905 (1:12.503) 9:44.489 (1:13.584) 10:57.587 (1:13.098)
12:10.827 (1:13.240) 13:24.252 (1:13.425) 14:37.333 (1:13.081)
15:49.817 (1:12.484) 17:02.687 (1:12.870) 18:15.952 (1:13.265)
19:29.228 (1:13.276) 20:41.168 (1:11.940) 21:54.427 (1:13.259)
23:09.187 (1:14.760) 24:24.273 (1:15.086) 25:39.374 (1:15.101)
26:55.443 (1:16.069) 28:11.701 (1:16.258) 29:27.828 (1:16.127)
30:41.978 (1:14.150)
6 Patacsil, Dominic SR WABASH 30:43.18
1:15.554 (1:15.554) 2:27.879 (1:12.325) 3:40.343 (1:12.464)
4:52.656 (1:12.313) 6:05.391 (1:12.735) 7:18.139 (1:12.748)
8:30.632 (1:12.493) 9:44.226 (1:13.594) 10:57.456 (1:13.230)
12:10.566 (1:13.110) 13:23.998 (1:13.432) 14:37.093 (1:13.095)
15:50.341 (1:13.248) 17:03.593 (1:13.252) 18:17.690 (1:14.097)
19:32.406 (1:14.716) 20:47.187 (1:14.781) 22:02.063 (1:14.876)
23:17.461 (1:15.398) 24:33.365 (1:15.904) 25:48.874 (1:15.509)
27:04.639 (1:15.765) 28:19.770 (1:15.131) 29:34.278 (1:14.508)
30:43.177 (1:08.899)
7 Pappas, August SR UNATTACHED 30:47.36
1:15.469 (1:15.469) 2:28.026 (1:12.557) 3:40.287 (1:12.261)
4:52.413 (1:12.126) 6:05.143 (1:12.730) 7:17.930 (1:12.787)
8:30.382 (1:12.452) 9:44.001 (1:13.619) 10:57.269 (1:13.268)
12:10.347 (1:13.078) 13:23.683 (1:13.336) 14:36.845 (1:13.162)
15:49.196 (1:12.351) 17:02.490 (1:13.294) 18:15.947 (1:13.457)
19:29.852 (1:13.905) 20:43.261 (1:13.409) 21:58.339 (1:15.078)
23:13.066 (1:14.727) 24:28.826 (1:15.760) 25:44.832 (1:16.006)
27:01.187 (1:16.355) 28:17.544 (1:16.357) 29:33.838 (1:16.294)
30:47.351 (1:13.513)
8 Kortenhof, Joe JR LAWRENCE 31:01.43
1:15.715 (1:15.715) 2:28.298 (1:12.583) 3:40.520 (1:12.222)
4:52.772 (1:12.252) 6:05.251 (1:12.479) 7:17.889 (1:12.638)
8:30.425 (1:12.536) 9:44.078 (1:13.653) 10:57.301 (1:13.223)
12:10.384 (1:13.083) 13:23.777 (1:13.393) 14:36.958 (1:13.181)
15:50.078 (1:13.120) 17:03.858 (1:13.780) 18:17.599 (1:13.741)
19:32.142 (1:14.543) 20:47.594 (1:15.452) 22:04.028 (1:16.434)
23:20.578 (1:16.550) 24:37.469 (1:16.891) 25:54.878 (1:17.409)
27:12.340 (1:17.462) 28:30.200 (1:17.860) 29:47.552 (1:17.352)
31:01.428 (1:13.876)
9 Paoletti, Dominic SO VALPARAISO 31:05.96
1:15.763 (1:15.763) 2:28.134 (1:12.371) 3:40.792 (1:12.658)
4:53.812 (1:13.020) 6:07.304 (1:13.492) 7:20.708 (1:13.404)
8:34.841 (1:14.133) 9:48.247 (1:13.406) 11:02.304 (1:14.057)
12:17.541 (1:15.237) 13:32.315 (1:14.774) 14:48.617 (1:16.302)
16:04.446 (1:15.829) 17:21.199 (1:16.753) 18:37.775 (1:16.576)
19:54.205 (1:16.430) 21:10.115 (1:15.910) 22:26.408 (1:16.293)
23:43.228 (1:16.820) 24:58.988 (1:15.760) 26:14.488 (1:15.500)
27:30.040 (1:15.552) 28:43.731 (1:13.691) 29:58.706 (1:14.975)
31:05.954 (1:07.248)
10 Roth, Josh SO TAYLOR 31:08.93
1:16.129 (1:16.129) 2:28.644 (1:12.515) 3:41.393 (1:12.749)
4:54.102 (1:12.709) 6:07.621 (1:13.519) 7:20.977 (1:13.356)
8:35.123 (1:14.146) 9:48.663 (1:13.540) 11:03.739 (1:15.076)
12:19.443 (1:15.704) 13:35.351 (1:15.908) 14:51.756 (1:16.405)
16:08.665 (1:16.909) 17:23.998 (1:15.333) 18:39.170 (1:15.172)
19:54.621 (1:15.451) 21:10.399 (1:15.778) 22:26.147 (1:15.748)
23:42.984 (1:16.837) 24:58.724 (1:15.740) 26:14.214 (1:15.490)
27:30.488 (1:16.274) 28:46.331 (1:15.843) 29:59.950 (1:13.619)
31:08.928 (1:08.978)
11 Hoover, Zachary SO ST. FRANCIS 31:24.80
1:15.876 (1:15.876) 2:29.604 (1:13.728) 3:44.210 (1:14.606)
4:59.477 (1:15.267) 6:14.715 (1:15.238) 7:30.613 (1:15.898)
8:46.729 (1:16.116) 10:02.921 (1:16.192) 11:18.784 (1:15.863)
12:35.070 (1:16.286) 13:50.615 (1:15.545) 15:05.993 (1:15.378)
16:20.587 (1:14.594) 17:35.194 (1:14.607) 18:50.435 (1:15.241)
20:05.229 (1:14.794) 21:20.283 (1:15.054) 22:35.588 (1:15.305)
23:51.550 (1:15.962) 25:08.041 (1:16.491) 26:23.611 (1:15.570)
27:40.502 (1:16.891) 28:56.177 (1:15.675) 30:11.629 (1:15.452)
31:24.800 (1:13.171)
12 Perrin, Noah SR UNATTACHED 31:45.56
1:16.434 (1:16.434) 2:29.319 (1:12.885) 3:41.990 (1:12.671)
4:55.046 (1:13.056) 6:08.144 (1:13.098) 7:21.494 (1:13.350)
8:35.437 (1:13.943) 9:49.582 (1:14.145) 11:05.070 (1:15.488)
12:21.299 (1:16.229) 13:37.195 (1:15.896) 14:52.331 (1:15.136)
16:08.436 (1:16.105) 17:25.312 (1:16.876) 18:43.135 (1:17.823)
20:01.263 (1:18.128) 21:18.546 (1:17.283) 22:36.047 (1:17.501)
23:54.249 (1:18.202) 25:13.785 (1:19.536) 26:32.371 (1:18.586)
27:52.310 (1:19.939) 29:11.791 (1:19.481) 30:30.756 (1:18.965)
31:45.559 (1:14.803)
13 Sullivan, Ethan SR CEDARVILLE 32:51.11
1:17.218 (1:17.218) 2:31.113 (1:13.895) 3:48.790 (1:17.677)
5:08.286 (1:19.496) 6:27.655 (1:19.369) 7:46.190 (1:18.535)
9:02.840 (1:16.650) 10:19.738 (1:16.898) 11:37.191 (1:17.453)
12:57.358 (1:20.167) 14:17.111 (1:19.753) 15:36.320 (1:19.209)
16:56.441 (1:20.121) 18:16.964 (1:20.523) 19:36.875 (1:19.911)
20:56.833 (1:19.958) 22:17.044 (1:20.211) 23:37.401 (1:20.357)
24:57.199 (1:19.798) 26:17.640 (1:20.441) 27:38.318 (1:20.678)
28:58.180 (1:19.862) 30:18.364 (1:20.184) 31:36.378 (1:18.014)
32:51.106 (1:14.728)
14 Dickman, Justin UNATTACHED 32:57.22
1:16.371 (1:16.371) 2:30.971 (1:14.600) 3:48.927 (1:17.956)
5:08.825 (1:19.898) 6:28.241 (1:19.416) 7:45.959 (1:17.718)
9:02.579 (1:16.620) 10:19.473 (1:16.894) 11:35.799 (1:16.326)
12:53.308 (1:17.509) 14:12.716 (1:19.408) 15:31.609 (1:18.893)
16:51.084 (1:19.475) 18:11.038 (1:19.954) 19:30.643 (1:19.605)
20:50.592 (1:19.949) 22:11.741 (1:21.149) 23:32.543 (1:20.802)
24:53.944 (1:21.401) 26:15.341 (1:21.397) 27:36.955 (1:21.614)
28:57.829 (1:20.874) 30:18.634 (1:20.805) 31:38.923 (1:20.289)
32:57.220 (1:18.297)
15 Daniel, Denver SO CORNERSTONE 33:00.35
1:16.758 (1:16.758) 2:30.682 (1:13.924) 3:48.655 (1:17.973)
5:08.565 (1:19.910) 6:27.936 (1:19.371) 7:46.065 (1:18.129)
9:02.999 (1:16.934) 10:20.233 (1:17.234) 11:37.909 (1:17.676)
12:58.098 (1:20.189) 14:16.843 (1:18.745) 15:36.127 (1:19.284)
16:56.294 (1:20.167) 18:16.925 (1:20.631) 19:37.604 (1:20.679)
20:57.791 (1:20.187) 22:19.055 (1:21.264) 23:40.465 (1:21.410)
25:00.984 (1:20.519) 26:22.675 (1:21.691) 27:45.313 (1:22.638)
29:06.800 (1:21.487) 30:28.075 (1:21.275) 31:48.547 (1:20.472)
33:00.350 (1:11.803)
16 Exell, Ryan FR UNATTACHED 33:02.56
1:17.706 (1:17.706) 2:35.852 (1:18.146) 3:54.936 (1:19.084)
5:13.518 (1:18.582) 6:35.155 (1:21.637) 7:55.670 (1:20.515)
9:14.825 (1:19.155) 10:33.490 (1:18.665) 11:53.320 (1:19.830)
13:11.815 (1:18.495) 14:31.123 (1:19.308) 15:51.628 (1:20.505)
17:10.327 (1:18.699) 18:29.834 (1:19.507) 19:50.152 (1:20.318)
21:11.003 (1:20.851) 22:31.376 (1:20.373) 23:51.238 (1:19.862)
25:11.552 (1:20.314) 26:32.005 (1:20.453) 27:52.629 (1:20.624)
29:12.299 (1:19.670) 30:30.125 (1:17.826) 31:47.784 (1:17.659)
33:02.555 (1:14.771)
17 Cadwell, William JR UNATTACHED 33:03.46
1:17.933 (1:17.933) 2:35.883 (1:17.950) 3:54.526 (1:18.643)
5:12.211 (1:17.685) 6:31.205 (1:18.994) 7:50.378 (1:19.173)
9:09.416 (1:19.038) 10:29.048 (1:19.632) 11:49.940 (1:20.892)
13:08.034 (1:18.094) 14:26.658 (1:18.624) 15:45.502 (1:18.844)
17:04.802 (1:19.300) 18:25.233 (1:20.431) 19:47.048 (1:21.815)
21:08.998 (1:21.950) 22:30.434 (1:21.436) 23:50.868 (1:20.434)
25:11.075 (1:20.207) 26:31.750 (1:20.675) 27:52.405 (1:20.655)
29:11.613 (1:19.208) 30:31.067 (1:19.454) 31:46.066 (1:14.999)
33:03.451 (1:17.385)
18 Burk, Bryan UNATTACHED 33:09.70
1:17.236 (1:17.236) 2:35.658 (1:18.422) 3:55.253 (1:19.595)
5:13.781 (1:18.528) 6:35.388 (1:21.607) 7:55.415 (1:20.027)
9:14.549 (1:19.134) 10:33.231 (1:18.682) 11:53.064 (1:19.833)
13:12.105 (1:19.041) 14:31.406 (1:19.301) 15:51.842 (1:20.436)
17:10.076 (1:18.234) 18:29.570 (1:19.494) 19:49.881 (1:20.311)
21:10.726 (1:20.845) 22:31.116 (1:20.390) 23:51.053 (1:19.937)
25:11.320 (1:20.267) 26:31.426 (1:20.106) 27:52.070 (1:20.644)
29:12.447 (1:20.377) 30:32.132 (1:19.685) 31:51.808 (1:19.676)
33:09.697 (1:17.889)
-- Koontz, Ryan SO CORNERSTONE DNF
1:17.790 (1:17.790) 2:35.612 (1:17.822) 3:54.134 (1:18.522)
5:11.885 (1:17.751) 6:30.826 (1:18.941) 7:50.028 (1:19.202)
9:09.106 (1:19.078) 10:28.910 (1:19.804) 11:50.564 (1:21.654)
-- Ceballos, Gabe SR ST. FRANCIS DNF
1:18.007 (1:18.007) 2:35.537 (1:17.530) 3:53.765 (1:18.228)
5:11.313 (1:17.548) 6:29.305 (1:17.992) 7:45.813 (1:16.508)
9:02.321 (1:16.508) 10:19.207 (1:16.886) 11:35.485 (1:16.278)
12:52.506 (1:17.021) 14:10.187 (1:17.681) 15:28.147 (1:17.960)
16:44.301 (1:16.154) 18:01.319 (1:17.018) 19:19.693 (1:18.374)
20:38.190 (1:18.497) 21:56.965 (1:18.775) 23:16.880 (1:19.915)
-- Frank, Anthony FR INDIANA TECH DNF
1:16.165 (1:16.165) 2:28.892 (1:12.727) 3:42.302 (1:13.410)
4:55.364 (1:13.062) 6:07.933 (1:12.569) 7:21.937 (1:14.004)
8:37.121 (1:15.184) 9:53.926 (1:16.805) 11:11.770 (1:17.844)

Event 37 Women Pole Vault Open
==========================================================================
GINA Record: G 4.28m 4/24/2015 Kristen Hixson, Unattached
D2 Auto: A 4.07m
D2 Provo: P 3.64m
HC Record: H 4.40m 2013 Kayla Caldwell
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Caldwell, Kayla UNATTACHED 4.05mP 13-03.50
2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 3.95 4.05 4.21
P P P P P P P P P O O XXX
2 Kimes, Ellianne SO GRAND VALLEY 3.95mP 12-11.50
2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 3.95 4.05
P P P P P P P P XXO O XXX
3 Sailar, Hannah UNATTACHED J3.95mP 12-11.50
2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 3.95 4.05
P P P P P P P P XXO XO XXX
4 Costello, Mary SO INDIANAPOLIS J3.95mP 12-11.50
2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 3.95 4.05
P P P P P XO O O O XXO XXX
5 Buckholz, Lucy SR GRAND VALLEY 3.85mP 12-07.50
2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 3.95
P P P P P P P O XO XXX
6 Stimmel, Kassidie FR GRAND VALLEY J3.85mP 12-07.50
2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 3.95
P P P P P P P XO XXO XXX
7 Livingston, Carly SO GRAND VALLEY 3.70mP 12-01.50
2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85
P P P P P P P O XXX
8 Young, Megan FR INDIANAPOLIS J3.70mP 12-01.50
2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85
P P P P P XO XO O XXX
9 Cromer, Meadow FR FINDLAY J3.70mP 12-01.50
2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85
P P P P P O O XO XXX
10 Overbeek, Sara JR GRAND VALLEY J3.70mP 12-01.50
2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85
P P P P P P P XXO XXX
11 Falcone, Kylie SO INDIANAPOLIS 3.55m 11-07.75
2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70
P P P P P XO XO XXX
12 Clark, Brittney FR INDIANAPOLIS J3.55m 11-07.75
2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70
P P P P P O XXO XXX
12 Kane, Olivia JR OAKLAND J3.55m 11-07.75
2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70
P P P P O O XXO XXX
14 Cain, Hannah SR SIENA HEIGHT 3.40m 11-01.75
2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55
P P P XO O O XXX
15 Montgomery, Sarah SO MICHIGAN TEC J3.40m 11-01.75
2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55
P P P P O XXO XXX
16 Nelson, Izabelle SO INDIANAPOLIS J3.40m 11-01.75
2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55
P P P P XXO XXO XXX
17 Gibson, Jaymz JR SIENA HEIGHT 3.25m 10-08.00
2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40
P P P XO O XXX
18 Kaliniak, Michaela SR OLIVET J3.25m 10-08.00
2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40
P P P XXO O XXX
19 Sinani, Alexandra SO DETROIT MERC J3.25m 10-08.00
2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40
P P P O XO XXX
20 Smith, Mollie FR SIENA HEIGHT 3.10m 10-02.00
2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25
O O O O XXX
21 Lashaway, Vada FR SPRING ARBOR 2.95m 9-08.00
2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10
XO O O XXX
22 Presley, Autumn FR TRINE J2.95m 9-08.00
2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10
P XO XO XXX
23 Tovar, Crystal SO SPRING ARBOR J2.95m 9-08.00
2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10
P O XXO XXX
23 Adams, Morgan INDIANA TECH-JV J2.95m 9-08.00
2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10
O O XXO XXX
25 Bond, Haley FR TRINE 2.80m 9-02.25
2.65 2.80 2.95
O O XXX
25 Mater, Davita SO SPRING ARBOR 2.80m 9-02.25
2.65 2.80 2.95
O O XXX
25 Tewksbury, Katie JR OAKLAND 2.80m 9-02.25
2.65 2.80 2.95
O O XXX
25 Viola, Alyssa SO HILLSDALE 2.80m 9-02.25
2.65 2.80 2.95
P O XXX
29 Scarberry, Nicole SO FINDLAY J2.80m 9-02.25
2.65 2.80 2.95
O XO XXX
29 Bogart, Julia FR MADONNA J2.80m 9-02.25
2.65 2.80 2.95
O XO XXX
-- Shell, Avery FR GRAND VALLEY NH
2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70
P P P P P P P XXX
-- Bassette, Kathryn JR HILLSDALE NH
2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40
P P P P P XXX
-- Thelen, Taylor FR OLIVET NH
2.65
XXX
-- Dolan, Rachel SO GRAND VALLEY NH
2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70
P P P P P P P XXX
-- Wood, Tirzah JR SPRING ARBOR NH
2.65
XXX

Event 38 Men Triple Jump Open
===============================================================================
GINA Record: G 15.28m 2003 Angelo Finnie, Detroit Mercy
D2 Auto: A 15.58m
D2 Provo: P 14.63m
HC Record: H 15.07m 4/15/2017 Ty Etchemendy
Name Year School Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 Bailey, Noah JR OLIVET 13.32m +0.0 43-08.50
FOUL(-0.3) 13.32m(+0.0) PASS FOUL(0.7) PASS PASS
2 Hayes, Noah INDIANA TECH-JV 13.20m 0.3 43-03.75
13.20m(0.3) FOUL(+0.0) PASS 12.71m(+0.0) PASS PASS
3 Milton, Robert JR SIENA HEIGHT 13.09m +0.0 42-11.50
FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 12.80m(+0.0) 12.93m(+0.0) 13.09m(+0.0) FOUL(1.6)
4 Hugh-Plott, Alex FR OAKLAND 12.70m +0.0 41-08.00
12.11m(0.7) 12.08m(-0.3) 12.63m(+0.0) 12.70m(+0.0) 12.70m(+0.0) FOUL(1.9)
5 Valluri, Saisaketh SR ILLINOIS TEC 12.69m 0.7 41-07.75
12.16m(1.2) 12.32m(0.1) 12.61m(+0.0) 12.69m(0.7) FOUL(-0.2) 12.41m(+0.0)
6 Mays, P.J. SR WABASH 12.67m +0.0 41-07.00
FOUL(+0.0) 12.40m(+0.0) 12.57m(1.9) 12.17m(0.1) 12.13m(-0.1) 12.67m(+0.0)
7 Strehl, Jared JR WABASH 12.63m +0.0 41-05.25
FOUL(0.3) FOUL(2.0) 12.43m(+0.0) 12.63m(+0.0) PASS PASS
8 Ferguson, Kamron FR WABASH 12.58m 0.8 41-03.25
FOUL(0.1) FOUL(+0.0) 12.58m(0.8) 12.27m(0.4) 12.00m(0.2) FOUL(0.8)
-- Whaley, Preston FR WABASH FOUL
PASS FOUL PASS
-- Syrus, Will FR HILLSDALE FOUL
FOUL(0.5) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(0.1)
-- Phelps, Seth FR SPRING ARBOR FOUL
FOUL(2.1) FOUL(-0.3) FOUL(1.1)

Event 39 Women Discus Throw Open
==========================================================================
GINA Record: G 57.47m 1991 Penny Neer, Unattached
D2 Auto: A 51.73m
D2 Provo: P 44.65m
HC Record: H 46.68m 2014 Amber Mueller
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Dewey, Katie SR TOLEDO 49.92mP 163-09
46.90m 49.92m 49.01m 47.80m FOUL 48.09m
2 Burkhauser, Michaela FR HILLSDALE 44.89mP 147-03
44.57m FOUL 44.41m 44.89m 42.92m 42.68m
3 Kleespis, Chloee SO TOLEDO 41.82m 137-02
40.80m 41.66m FOUL 40.72m FOUL 41.82m
4 Hopkins, Katrinia SO INDIANAPOLIS 41.62m 136-06
40.72m 40.46m 41.62m FOUL FOUL FOUL
5 Floyd, Ariel SO OLIVET 41.20m 135-02
FOUL FOUL 38.55m 41.20m FOUL 36.61m
6 Schaare, Amanda FR UNATTACHED 40.92m 134-03
39.94m FOUL 39.97m 40.30m 40.92m FOUL
7 Johnson, Lauren FR TOLEDO 40.68m 133-05
38.83m 40.68m 38.02m 37.59m 40.19m FOUL
8 Weirauch, Andrea SR BOWLING GREE 39.56m 129-09
36.96m 39.56m 36.63m 38.57m FOUL FOUL
9 Hagar, Andrea JR TRINE 38.54m 126-05
FOUL 38.54m FOUL 38.15m FOUL FOUL
10 Ballard, Bailey SO AQUINAS 37.82m 124-01
37.82m 36.57m FOUL
11 Miller, Tina SR SIENA HEIGHT 37.74m 123-10
37.16m 32.55m 37.74m
12 King, Katelyn FR BOWLING GREE 37.40m 122-08
FOUL 36.07m 37.40m
13 Albaugh, Lillian FR OLIVET 36.66m 120-03
34.29m 34.94m 36.66m
14 O'Neill, Rachel SR SIENA HEIGHT 36.33m 119-02
36.33m 35.57m FOUL
15 Taylor, Kelsy FR TRINE 35.19m 115-05
32.90m 35.19m 34.18m
16 Erbskorn, Hannah SO SPRING ARBOR 34.11m 111-11
34.11m 34.05m FOUL
17 Keith, Jenny SR TAYLOR 34.09m 111-10
33.83m 34.09m 33.83m
18 Cain, Lillie SO INDIANAPOLIS 32.32m 106-00
29.64m 32.32m FOUL
19 Runyon, Maggie JR OAKLAND 28.69m 94-01
28.69m 26.23m 27.78m
20 Gamble, Kailey FR SIENA HEIGHT 28.41m 93-02
28.08m 28.41m 26.92m
20 Swank, Madalyn FR ADRIAN 28.41m 93-02
28.41m 22.59m 25.86m
22 Kessler, Emilee FR MADONNA 27.00m 88-07
27.00m 19.68m 23.59m
23 Jennings, Hannah JR PURDUE FORT 26.83m 88-00
FOUL 26.83m 25.56m
24 Frank, Tessa SO SPRING ARBOR 26.22m 86-00
26.22m FOUL FOUL
25 Edwards, Chantel SO ADRIAN 24.79m 81-04
24.79m FOUL 20.99m
26 Hamilton, Lauren JR SPRING ARBOR 23.22m 76-02
FOUL 22.23m 23.22m
27 Davis, Krysteena SR OAKLAND 22.76m 74-08
22.76m FOUL FOUL
-- Taylor, Courtney SR SIENA HEIGHT FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Obear, Valerie FR TRINE FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL

Event 40 Men Javelin Throw Open
==========================================================================
GINA Record: G 74.60m 1998 Kirt Thompson, Unattached
D2 Auto: A 67.87m
D2 Provo: P 58.42m
HC Record: H 61.32m 1987 Pete Dzwilewski
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Lauer, Kolten INDIANA TECH-JV 49.29m 161-08
40.85m FOUL FOUL 48.10m 46.63m 49.29m
2 Kunst, Zachery JR SIENA HEIGHT 46.23m 151-08
45.79m 46.23m FOUL 42.31m FOUL 40.92m
3 Fuhrman, Sam JR MICHIGAN TEC 45.33m 148-09
45.33m 44.43m FOUL FOUL FOUL 44.75m
4 Cornett, Matthew JR INDIANAPOLIS 43.58m 143-00
FOUL 41.54m 43.58m 41.12m 40.19m 41.84m
5 DeJong, Mitch FR TAYLOR 41.13m 134-11
39.05m 38.07m 41.13m 38.65m 34.19m 38.08m
6 Hawkins, Bradley FR OLIVET 41.08m 134-09
41.08m 39.06m 37.82m 39.11m 31.68m 36.68m
7 Hoffman, Luke SO ADRIAN 40.58m 133-02
32.81m 29.52m 40.58m FOUL 34.14m FOUL
8 Tinsley, Denzel SO ADRIAN 39.29m 128-11
35.31m 38.47m FOUL 35.37m 39.29m FOUL
9 Roudebush, Vance FR WABASH 38.10m 125-00
36.97m 38.10m 37.52m 35.94m 34.93m FOUL
10 McDade, Colin UNATTACHED 37.62m 123-05
36.02m 37.62m 35.02m
11 Samra, Theo FR TRINE 36.45m 119-07
36.16m 35.65m 36.45m
12 Perez, Trace SO INDIANAPOLIS 36.10m 118-05
36.10m FOUL 32.28m
13 Gay, Brandon SR TRINE 35.85m 117-07
35.85m FOUL 34.95m
14 Layman, Alex FR TRINE 35.62m 116-10
35.42m 34.90m 35.62m
15 Slaby, Kory SR OLIVET 35.59m 116-09
35.59m FOUL FOUL
16 Lamphere, Zach SO SPRING ARBOR 33.84m 111-00
27.02m 33.84m 30.45m
17 Kuess, Matt FR TRINE 33.68m 110-06
29.88m FOUL 33.68m
18 Mannen, Hunter SO SPRING ARBOR 33.19m 108-11
33.19m 32.54m 31.68m
19 Bailey, Isaiah FR OLIVET 31.83m 104-05
31.26m 30.02m 31.83m
20 Du, Nicholas SO ILLINOIS TEC 24.68m 81-00
24.68m 22.62m 22.40m
21 Pearce, Byron FR OLIVET 24.52m 80-05
21.70m 24.52m 23.06m
-- Panethiere, Kai FR HILLSDALE FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL

Event 41 Women Triple Jump Open
===============================================================================
GINA Record: G 13.09m 2007 April Williams, Toledo
D2 Auto: A 12.75m
D2 Provo: P 11.81m
HC Record: H 11.78m 4/30/2016 Chloe Ohlgren, Hillsdale
Name Year School Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 Hugo, Yara SO AQUINAS 10.98m +0.0 36-00.25
10.84m(2.1) FOUL(1.7) 10.97m(+0.0) 10.98m(+0.0) 10.91m(1.5) FOUL(+0.0)
2 Jones, Danielle JR HILLSDALE 10.73m 0.5 35-02.50
10.44m(1.4) 10.29m(0.3) 10.60m(2.9) 10.23m(0.4) 10.60m(0.7) 10.73m(0.5)
3 Forbes, Julia JR SIENA HEIGHT 10.68m 0.1 35-00.50
10.48m(1.6) FOUL(0.2) FOUL(3.3) 10.68m(0.1) 10.39m(1.4) 10.34m(+0.0)
4 Bansen, Abigail SO SIENA HEIGHT 10.56m 1.0 34-07.75
10.48m(1.3) FOUL(0.5) FOUL(2.5) 10.56m(1.0) FOUL(0.5) 10.41m(1.1)
5 Han, Shanna FR AQUINAS 10.35m -0.1 33-11.50
10.33m(1.7) 10.35m(-0.1) 10.20m(-1.1) 9.81m(0.9) 10.01m(0.5) 9.70m(1.0)
6 Wood, Miriam SR TAYLOR 10.31m -0.9 33-10.00
9.72m(1.5) 10.25m(+0.0) 10.31m(-0.9) 10.21m(1.7) 10.31m(2.3) 10.30m(1.1)
7 Tovar, Crystal SO SPRING ARBOR 10.28m 1.0 33-08.75
9.83m(0.8) 9.87m(+0.0) 9.80m(0.8) 9.69m(+0.0) 10.28m(1.0) 10.08m(-0.2)
8 Merritt, Samantha JR SIENA HEIGHT 9.27m +0.0 30-05.00
9.11m(1.0) 9.10m(+0.0) 9.21m(1.6) 9.27m(+0.0) FOUL(1.2) FOUL(+0.0)
-- Sinani, Alexandra SO DETROIT MERC FOUL
FOUL(0.6) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(1.6)

Event 42 Men Discus Throw Open
==========================================================================
GINA Record: G 60.95m 1988 Scott Eickson, Unattached
D2 Auto: A 55.83m
D2 Provo: P 49.67m
HC Record: H 52.45m 2000 Josh Hacker
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Piatek, John SR AQUINAS 50.36mP 165-03
43.40m 44.58m 47.25m 46.47m 47.60m 50.36m
2 Drew, Robert SR SIENA HEIGHT 50.20mP 164-08
47.25m FOUL 49.17m 45.95m 47.53m 50.20m
3 Kunst, Zachery JR SIENA HEIGHT 47.87m 157-01
45.53m 46.77m 47.12m FOUL FOUL 47.87m
4 Ray, Nick SO INDIANAPOLIS 47.55m 156-00
42.68m 47.55m FOUL 46.98m FOUL FOUL
5 Murphy, AJ SR INDIANAPOLIS 47.26m 155-01
45.35m 46.52m FOUL FOUL FOUL 47.26m
6 Targgart, Cole FR UNATTACHED 46.47m 152-05
44.60m FOUL FOUL 46.47m FOUL FOUL
7 Gilbert, Tyler FR INDIANAPOLIS 45.67m 149-10
42.99m 45.44m 44.28m 45.67m 43.97m FOUL
8 Ghafari, Joe SR OAKLAND 44.39m 145-08
43.64m 43.34m 43.77m 43.36m FOUL 44.39m
9 Ross, Tyler FR SIENA HEIGHT 44.15m 144-10
40.16m 41.94m 43.78m 44.15m 43.27m FOUL
10 King, Brock FR INDIANAPOLIS 43.50m 142-08
42.16m FOUL 43.50m
11 Elmady, Khaled INDIANA TECH-JV 43.35m 142-03
40.16m 43.35m FOUL
12 Knoll, Brenden FR SIENA HEIGHT 42.12m 138-02
FOUL 42.12m FOUL
13 Kane, Nicolas SO TRINE 41.02m 134-07
36.01m 41.02m 36.19m
14 Pollatz, Collin FR AQUINAS 40.36m 132-05
40.32m FOUL 40.36m
15 Harris, Demetri SO OAKLAND 40.32m 132-03
40.32m FOUL FOUL
16 Koball, Noah FR MICHIGAN TEC 38.69m 126-11
38.69m FOUL 35.36m
17 Newcomer, Caleb SO TAYLOR 38.43m 126-01
37.23m 38.43m 36.83m
18 Foreman, Gevon SO MADONNA 38.32m 125-09
38.32m FOUL FOUL
19 Slaby, Kory SR OLIVET 38.13m 125-01
37.19m 38.10m 38.13m
20 Edwards, Jefferson FR SIENA HEIGHT 38.06m 124-10
37.85m 37.32m 38.06m
21 Cross, Brandon FR TRINE 37.66m 123-07
30.99m FOUL 37.66m
22 Lowry, Dalton SO INDIANAPOLIS 37.19m 122-00
37.19m FOUL FOUL
23 Weideman, Steve FR HILLSDALE 36.72m 120-06
FOUL FOUL 36.72m
24 Messina, Kenneth JR MICHIGAN TEC 36.52m 119-10
36.52m 34.87m 35.34m
25 Dobrzelewski, Noah SR MICHIGAN TEC 36.42m 119-06
36.42m 34.07m FOUL
26 Alston, Ben SO TRINE 36.19m 118-09
FOUL 36.19m FOUL
27 Evilsizer, Jacob SR MICHIGAN TEC 36.03m 118-02
36.03m FOUL FOUL
28 Gerber, Nick SR TRINE 35.40m 116-02
35.32m FOUL 35.40m
29 Lauer, Kolten INDIANA TECH-JV 35.29m 115-09
30.42m FOUL 35.29m
30 Hawkins, Bradley FR OLIVET 33.56m 110-01
FOUL FOUL 33.56m
31 Pearce, Byron FR OLIVET 32.32m 106-00
32.32m 26.62m FOUL
32 Hubbell, Benjamin FR SIENA HEIGHT 31.96m 104-10
31.96m 29.93m FOUL
33 Varner, Brandon FR ADRIAN 30.97m 101-07
30.36m 29.34m 30.97m
34 Crawford, Ja'Quan FR ADRIAN 29.28m 96-01
29.28m 28.28m FOUL
35 Bailey, Isaiah FR OLIVET 27.88m 91-06
FOUL 25.35m 27.88m
36 Solis, Aramis FR ADRIAN 27.11m 88-11
27.11m FOUL 26.68m
-- Smith, Jacob SO OLIVET FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL

Event 43 Men Pole Vault Open
==========================================================================
GINA Record: G 5.38m 1993 Bobby Shank, Unattached
D2 Auto: A 5.19m
D2 Provo: P 4.80m
HC Record: H 5.16m 4/16/2016 Jared Schipper
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Schipper, Jared SR HILLSDALE 5.02mP 16-05.50
3.60 3.82 3.97 4.12 4.27 4.42 4.57 4.72 4.87 5.02 5.17
P P P P P P P P P XO XXX
2 Lubbers, Marcus SO GRAND VALLEY 4.87mP 15-11.75
3.60 3.82 3.97 4.12 4.27 4.42 4.57 4.72 4.87 5.02
P P P P P XO O XXO XXO XXX
3 Fortenberry, Evan SR GRAND VALLEY 4.72m 15-05.75
3.60 3.82 3.97 4.12 4.27 4.42 4.57 4.72 4.87
P P P P P O O O XXX
4 Stevens, Ryan FR FINDLAY J4.72m 15-05.75
3.60 3.82 3.97 4.12 4.27 4.42 4.57 4.72 4.87
P P P P P XO O XXO XXX
5 Koenigsknecht, Andrew SO GRAND VALLEY 4.57m 15-00.00
3.60 3.82 3.97 4.12 4.27 4.42 4.57 4.72
P P P P P O XO XXX
5 Peskin, Alex JR GRAND VALLEY 4.57m 15-00.00
3.60 3.82 3.97 4.12 4.27 4.42 4.57 4.72
P P P P P P XO XXX
7 DeHaan, Jonathan JR TAYLOR J4.57m 15-00.00
3.60 3.82 3.97 4.12 4.27 4.42 4.57 4.72
P P P P P XO XO XXX
8 Roquet, Riley SR MICHIGAN TEC 4.42m 14-06.00
3.60 3.82 3.97 4.12 4.27 4.42 4.57
P P P P P O XXX
8 Payne, Jacob SR TRINE 4.42m 14-06.00
3.60 3.82 3.97 4.12 4.27 4.42 4.57
P P P P P O XXX
10 Martin, Michael SR GRAND VALLEY J4.42m 14-06.00
3.60 3.82 3.97 4.12 4.27 4.42 4.57
P P P P P XO XXX
11 Behme, Sebastian JR SPRING ARBOR 4.27m 14-00.00
3.60 3.82 3.97 4.12 4.27 4.42 4.57 4.72
P P P P O P P XXX
12 Bedel, Nathan FR FINDLAY 4.12m 13-06.25
3.60 3.82 3.97 4.12 4.27
P P P O XXX
12 Zaleski, Noah JR TAYLOR 4.12m 13-06.25
3.60 3.82 3.97 4.12 4.27
P P P O XXX
14 Bender, Luke FR WABASH J4.12m 13-06.25
3.60 3.82 3.97 4.12 4.27
P O O XXO XXX
15 Meyer, Cade FR MICHIGAN TEC 3.97m 13-00.25
3.60 3.82 3.97 4.12
P P O XXX
16 Spiaser, Jacob SO DETROIT MERC J3.97m 13-00.25
3.60 3.82 3.97 4.12
P P XO XXX
17 Jaremczuk, Devin SO INDIANAPOLIS J3.97m 13-00.25
3.60 3.82 3.97 4.12
P O XXO XXX
18 Kelly, Courtlin SO INDIANAPOLIS 3.82m 12-06.25
3.60 3.82 3.97
P O XXX
18 Sliter, Alex SO TRINE 3.82m 12-06.25
3.60 3.82 3.97
O O XXX
20 Trombley, Andrew FR SIENA HEIGHT J3.82m 12-06.25
3.60 3.82 3.97
XXO XO XXX
21 Gay, Brandon SR TRINE 3.60m 11-09.75
3.60 3.82
XO XXX
-- Spaw, Jon-Matthew SO TRINE NH
3.60
XXX
-- Johnson, Devonte SR SIENA HEIGHT NH
3.60 3.82 3.97 4.12 4.27 4.42 4.57
P P P P P P XXX
-- Battani, Jacob JR GRAND VALLEY NH
3.60 3.82 3.97 4.12 4.27 4.42 4.57 4.72 4.87
P P P P P P P P XXX
-- Raffin, Ben FR HILLSDALE NH
3.60 3.82 3.97 4.12 4.27 4.42 4.57 4.72
P P P P P P P XXX
-- Schipper, Vincent INDIANA TECH-JV NH
3.60 3.82 3.97 4.12
P P P XXX
-- Baird, Jason SO SIENA HEIGHT NH
3.60
XXX
-- Thomsen, Ryan SO HILLSDALE NH
3.60 3.82 3.97 4.12 4.27 4.42
P P P P P XXX
-- Collins, Drew SO TAYLOR NH
3.60
XXX
-- Rupright, Aaron SO INDIANAPOLIS NH
3.60
XXX
-- Nemeth, Rees SO SIENA HEIGHT NH
3.60 3.82 3.97 4.12 4.27 4.42
P P P P P XXX

Event 44 Women Javelin Throw Open
==========================================================================
GINA Record: G 51.71m 2006 Vanessa Roelofson, Buffalo
D2 Auto: A 50.03m
D2 Provo: P 41.24m
HC Record: H 43.00m 2008 Kristin Donovan
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Carnagie, Britney SO ADRIAN 35.62m 116-10
34.96m 34.28m 32.06m 29.92m 32.20m 35.62m
2 Gibson, Jaymz JR SIENA HEIGHT 34.38m 112-09
27.60m 31.99m 30.44m 30.56m 34.38m 27.76m
3 McKinney, Walliscia JR TAYLOR 33.24m 109-01
31.13m 31.31m 30.90m 30.52m 33.24m 31.57m
4 tylutki, christine SO SIENA HEIGHT 32.82m 107-08
30.91m 30.75m 32.82m 32.40m 32.54m 29.87m
5 Laier, Ryann SR SPRING ARBOR 31.72m 104-01
27.44m 31.72m 31.64m FOUL 29.84m PASS
6 Ballard, Bailey SO AQUINAS 31.45m 103-02
31.45m 28.14m FOUL 28.20m 29.16m 29.58m
7 Shea, Emma FR HILLSDALE 30.64m 100-06
FOUL 26.45m 30.64m 26.98m 28.34m 28.75m
8 Strauss, Kallie JR TOLEDO 30.31m 99-05
28.54m FOUL FOUL FOUL 30.31m FOUL
9 Weirauch, Andrea SR BOWLING GREE 29.19m 95-09
29.19m FOUL 28.39m FOUL FOUL FOUL
10 Wills, Sharmaine JR SIENA HEIGHT 28.23m 92-07
22.82m 27.59m 28.23m
11 Johnson, Lauren FR TOLEDO 28.01m 91-11
28.01m FOUL 27.71m
12 Irelan, Baleigh FR SIENA HEIGHT 27.94m 91-08
FOUL 26.60m 27.94m
13 McCluer, Carlee FR FINDLAY 27.78m 91-02
FOUL 27.78m FOUL
14 Miller, Tina SR SIENA HEIGHT 26.78m 87-10
26.78m FOUL FOUL
15 Clark, Emily SO SPRING ARBOR 25.70m 84-04
25.70m 25.56m FOUL
16 Albaugh, Lillian FR OLIVET 25.60m 84-00
25.60m FOUL 22.98m
17 Manthei, Hailei FR OLIVET 25.37m 83-03
25.37m FOUL FOUL
18 King, Katelyn FR BOWLING GREE 25.35m 83-02
FOUL FOUL 25.35m
19 Jonas, Emily SO INDIANAPOLIS 25.06m 82-03
FOUL 25.06m FOUL
20 Luther, Ashly FR ADRIAN 24.80m 81-04
24.07m FOUL 24.80m
21 Kmec, Anna FR TRINE 24.08m 79-00
23.65m 23.74m 24.08m
22 Hartpence, Stephanie FR TRINE 23.56m 77-03
23.56m 22.61m 22.53m
23 Hamilton, Lauren JR SPRING ARBOR 22.96m 75-04
21.49m 22.96m 22.87m
24 Taylor, Jessica SR OLIVET 22.03m 72-03
21.56m 21.62m 22.03m
25 Frank, Tessa SO SPRING ARBOR 21.81m 71-07
21.81m 21.72m 21.06m
26 Tovar, Crystal SO SPRING ARBOR 21.11m 69-03
21.11m 20.90m FOUL
27 Gamble, Kailey FR SIENA HEIGHT 20.55m 67-05
FOUL 20.55m FOUL
28 Higgenbotham, Mackenzie FR INDIANAPOLIS 19.43m 63-09
19.43m FOUL 19.37m
29 Kenney, Kaylee FR TRINE 19.27m 63-03
17.08m 16.05m 19.27m
30 Meachum, Grace SR AQUINAS 17.09m 56-01
FOUL 17.09m FOUL
-- Mater, Davita SO SPRING ARBOR FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL

Event 45 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Championship
===================================================================
GINA Record: G 45.48 4/25/2015 Michigan State, Michigan State
Westney, Evans, Williams, Rose
D2 Auto: A 45.41
D2 Provo: P 46.85
HC Record: H 46.63 4/16/2016 Wichmann, Zehner, Shea, Moran
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 SIENA HEIGHTS 47.69 2
1) Gardner, Asia JR 2) Young-Brooks, Mildrenae SR
3) Kleinschmit, Madisyn SR 4) Hill, Emily SR
2 PURDUE FORT WAYNE 48.18 2
1) Pierre-Louis, Rachel FR 2) Coleman, Olivia SR
3) O'Connell, Lexi JR 4) Bailey, Ally SO
3 AQUINAS 48.74 2
1) Reuver, Gwen FR 2) Russo, Rose SO
3) Eyamba, Eunice SR 4) Lenon, Casey FR
4 OAKLAND 49.70 2
1) Smith, Andriana JR 2) Newburg, Cassidy JR
3) Walker, Briana FR 4) Martinbianco, Nicole SR
5 FINDLAY 49.95 2
1) Manns, Aubreah JR 2) Hemmings, Semoy JR
3) Pean, Mikaely FR 4) Shipman, Jenna JR
6 SPRING ARBOR 51.88 1
1) Glaes, Natalie JR 2) Behme, Mekenna FR
3) Johnson, Shekinah JR 4) Kilgore, Kaitlyn SO
7 OLIVET 56.26 1
1) Torres, Samantha SO 2) Feldpausch, Sarah SO
3) Taylor, Jessica SR 4) Manthei, Hailei FR
-- MADONNA DQ 1 Outside exchange 1
1) Williams, Aleiyah JR 2) Brown, Jayla FR
3) Pruitt, Jacqueline JR 4) Hille, Mikaela JR

Event 46 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Championship
===================================================================
GINA Record: G 40.74 4/30/2016 Hillsdale, Hillsdale
T Frickey, L White, C Clark, S San Jose Lorza
D2 Auto: A 40.19
D2 Provo: P 41.10
HC Record: H 40.63 5/13/2016 Hillsdale, Hillsdale
T Frickey, L White, C Clark, A Mexicotte
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 HILLSDALE 41.82 2
1) Schmidt, Jacob FR 2) Pando, Nathan SR
3) Brown, Ian JR 4) Wyse, Levi SR
2 HOPE 41.83 2
1) Derr, Korey JR 2) Clark, David SO
3) Howard, Adam JR 4) Freeman, Justin SR
3 WABASH 42.17 2
1) Wiggins, Josh SO 2) Avant, Isaac JR
3) Gossett, Brady SR 4) Ivy, Leon SO
4 FINDLAY 42.78 2
1) Jellison, Zack SR 2) Pensante, Ethan FR
3) Stepansky, Gavin JR 4) Kolb, Lane FR
5 SIENA HEIGHTS 43.76 1
1) McClary, Shae JR 2) Haslam, Naythan FR
3) Young, Garret JR 4) Milton, Robert JR
6 OLIVET 44.45 1
1) Johnson, Joshua SO 2) Womack, Chris SR
3) Chavalia, Tyler SO 4) Peck, Tyler SO
7 SPRING ARBOR 45.64 1
1) Piersma, Jared FR 2) Shimanek, Griffin SO
3) Wise, Benjamin SO 4) Goodson, Jeremy SR
-- AQUINAS DNF 2 Dropped Baton zone 3
1) Mackey, Dylan FR 2) Prudhomme, Cyrus FR
3) Jackson, Isaiah FR 4) Stump, Brian FR
-- MADONNA DQ 1 Exchange out zone 1
1) Hankis, Chris SO 2) Anderson, Steven SO
3) Distefano, Zachary FR 4) Cunningham, Cortez FR

Event 47 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Championship
================================================================
GINA Record: G 8:32.82 2008 Ann Arbor Elite
School Finals
================================================================
1 TAYLOR 9:18.22
1) Brennan, Abbey FR 2) Blagg, Rachel SR
3) Crosby, Marjorie SR 4) Souzis, Anna SR
2:20.051 (2:20.051) 4:37.892 (2:17.841) 6:58.676 (2:20.784)
9:18.211 (2:19.535)
2 AQUINAS 9:23.82
1) Adgate, Tannah JR 2) Repesh, Anna JR
3) Miller, Alexis SR 4) Floyd, Analis SR
2:20.248 (2:20.248) 4:43.755 (2:23.507) 6:59.435 (2:15.680)
9:23.816 (2:24.381)
3 CORNERSTONE 9:24.77
1) Luedy, Morgan SO 2) Pollard, Nygia FR
3) Richter, Valerie SR 4) Sorokin, Amanda JR
2:25.305 (2:25.305) 4:48.258 (2:22.953) 7:08.094 (2:19.836)
9:24.761 (2:16.667)
4 CENTRAL TORONTO AC 9:31.93
1) Doorenspleet, Zoe 2) Hopkins, Parker FR
3) Petersen, Sarah SR 4) Weir, Alex
2:19.532 (2:19.532) 4:40.559 (2:21.027) 7:08.963 (2:28.404)
9:31.929 (2:22.966)
5 SPRING ARBOR 9:47.76
1) Garcia, Alexandra SR 2) Wise, Megan JR
3) Rutkowski, Katie SR 4) Fuerst, Jaydn SR
2:27.717 (2:27.717) 4:56.253 (2:28.536) 7:23.949 (2:27.696)
9:47.760 (2:23.811)

Event 48 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Championship
================================================================
GINA Record: G 7:34.26 4/28/2012 Indiana Invaders, Indiana Invaders
School Finals
================================================================
1 SIENA HEIGHTS 7:49.16
1) Duggan, Jareb JR 2) Parkinson, Jordan SO
3) Jackson, William SR 4) Rodden, Brent SR
1:58.499 (1:58.499) 3:59.583 (2:01.084) 5:52.221 (1:52.638)
7:49.159 (1:56.938)
2 AQUINAS 7:51.19
1) Bundy, Adam SR 2) McGee, Connor SO
3) Harding, Grayson JR 4) Hoop, Alexander SR
1:56.971 (1:56.971) 3:54.990 (1:58.019) 5:48.947 (1:53.957)
7:51.181 (2:02.234)
3 SPRING ARBOR 7:53.24
1) Feldpausch, Deion JR 2) Nelson, Timothy FR
3) Smith, Trent SO 4) Whittredge, Max SO
1:58.051 (1:58.051) 3:58.572 (2:00.521) 5:59.404 (2:00.832)
7:53.235 (1:53.831)
4 DETROIT MERCY 7:53.67
1) Dobar, Dash SO 2) McClanahan, Brendan JR
3) Nava, Alan SO 4) Petlichkoff, Alexander FR
1:58.409 (1:58.409) 3:59.151 (2:00.742) 5:57.614 (1:58.463)
7:53.667 (1:56.053)
5 PURDUE FORT WAYNE 7:55.37
1) Kitchen, Logan SR 2) Moran, Samuel SO
3) Peck, Robert JR 4) Williamson, Sam JR
1:55.820 (1:55.820) 3:56.092 (2:00.272) 5:55.673 (1:59.581)
7:55.370 (1:59.697)
6 CORNERSTONE 8:01.04
1) De Young, Colin JR 2) DeBoer, Joey SR
3) Gayan, Grant SO 4) Woltjer, Owen SO
2:00.119 (2:00.119) 3:58.780 (1:58.661) 6:02.080 (2:03.300)
8:01.031 (1:58.951)
7 SPRING ARBOR 'B' 9:05.99
1) Colon, Jimmy SO 2) Kriesch, Caleb FR
3) Wirgau, Ryan SO 4) Piatt, Chad FR
2:08.279 (2:08.279) 4:30.630 (2:22.351) 6:48.610 (2:17.980)
9:05.990 (2:17.380)
-- INDIANA TECH DNF
1) Cerny, Dillan SO 2) Ferguson, Jamir FR
3) Fleming, Justin FR 4) Rodriguez, Alex SR
1:59.346 (1:59.346) 3:58.069 (1:58.723)

Event 49 Women 4x200 Meter Relay Championship
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 SIENA HEIGHTS 1:41.18
1) Kleinschmit, Madisyn SR 2) Young-Brooks, Mildrenae SR
3) Stersic, Delaney SO 4) Gardner, Asia JR
2 PURDUE FORT WAYNE 1:41.53
1) Coleman, Olivia SR 2) O'Connell, Lexi JR
3) Girolami, Savannah SO 4) Bailey, Ally SO
3 AQUINAS 1:46.10
1) Diekema, Nicole JR 2) Armour, Mary FR
3) Eyamba, Eunice SR 4) Han, Shanna FR

Event 50 Men 4x200 Meter Relay Championship
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 HILLSDALE 1:31.71
1) Curby, Kevin FR 2) Brown, Ian JR
3) Downey, David JR 4) Thomsen, Ryan SO

Event 53 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Championship
================================================================
GINA Record: G 3:41.93 2007 Central Michigan
D2 Auto: A 3:40.11
D2 Provo: P 3:47.90
HC Record: H 3:43.23 5/27/2016 Zehner, Wichman, Benson, Duber
School Finals
================================================================
1 NORTHERN MICHIGAN 3:46.91P
1:53.681 (1:53.681) 2:51.338 (57.657) 3:46.907 (55.569)
2 HILLSDALE 3:54.38
1) Boehm, Melanie FR 2) O'Leary, Alanna FR
3) Porter, Abbie JR 4) Townsend, Calli SO
1:57.906 (1:57.906) 2:54.126 (56.220) 3:54.378 (1:00.252)
3 AQUINAS 4:00.95
1) Goodman, Jordan SO 2) Lenon, Casey FR
3) Russo, Rose SO 4) Floyd, Analis SR
1:59.991 (1:59.991) 3:01.268 (1:01.277) 4:00.944 (59.676)
4 SPRING ARBOR 4:11.11
1) Maschino, Sarah SO 2) Wise, Megan JR
3) Rutkowski, Katie SR 4) Fuerst, Jaydn SR
2:06.034 (2:06.034) 3:10.170 (1:04.136) 4:11.104 (1:00.934)
5 OLIVET 4:39.79
1) Torres, Samantha SO 2) Feldpausch, Sarah SO
3) Taylor, Jessica SR 4) Tuttle, Laura FR
2:15.300 (2:15.300) 3:25.586 (1:10.286) 4:39.789 (1:14.203)

Event 54 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Championship
================================================================
GINA Record: G 3:12.39 2004 Eastern Michigan
D2 Auto: A 3:08.47
D2 Provo: P 3:14.00
HC Record: H 3:10.79 4/18/2015 Jones, White, Clark, Chase
School Finals
================================================================
1 OLIVET 3:18.00
1) Bailey, Noah JR 2) Womack, Chris SR
3) Peck, Tyler SO 4) McDowell, Kyle FR
1:39.199 (1:39.199) 2:28.829 (49.630) 3:18.000 (49.171)
2 HILLSDALE 3:24.39
1) Schmidt, Jacob FR 2) Pando, Nathan SR
3) Wyse, Levi SR 4) Shelley, Jack SO
1:40.990 (1:40.990) 2:31.477 (50.487) 3:24.384 (52.907)
3 SIENA HEIGHTS 3:26.07
1) Haslam, Naythan FR 2) Jackson, William SR
3) Rodden, Brent SR 4) Milton, Robert JR
1:42.714 (1:42.714) 2:33.036 (50.322) 3:26.064 (53.028)
-- DETROIT MERCY DNF
1) Dobar, Dash SO 2) McClanahan, Brendan JR
3) Nava, Alan SO 4) Petlichkoff, Alexander FR
1:47.383 (1:47.383) 2:42.041 (54.658)

Women - Open - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Toledo 85.50 2) Siena Heights 79
3) Hillsdale 57.50 4) Indiana Tech 43.50
5) Grand Valley St. 40 6) Indianapolis 29.50
7) Aquinas 23 8) Taylor 19
9) Spring Arbor 18 9) Oakland 18
11) Purdue Fort Wayne 17 12) Findlay 16
13) Cornerstone 13 14) Michigan Tech 11
15) Olivet 10 15) Adrian 10
17) U Windsor AC 8 17) Calvin 8
19) Madonna 6 19) Northern Michigan 6
21) Eastern Michigan 5 21) MRun 5
21) Ursuline (Ohio) 5 24) Hope 4
24) Roberts Wesleyan 4 26) Bowling Green 3
26) Trine 3 28) Elmhurst 1
28) Walsh 1 28) Wright State 1

Women - Championship - Team Rankings - 8 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Aquinas 31 2) Purdue Fort Wayne 26
3) Siena Heights 20 4) Grand Valley St. 16
5) Saginaw Valley 15 6) Notre Dame 14
7) Spring Arbor 12 8) Northern Michigan 10
8) Gazelle Elite 10 8) Taylor 10
11) Michigan State 8 11) Miles to Go 8
11) Hillsdale 8 14) Central Michigan 7
15) Olivet 6 15) Wright State 6
15) Walsh 6 15) Toledo 6
15) Cornerstone 6 20) Oakland 5
20) Cedarville 5 20) Central Toronto AC 5
23) Findlay 4 23) Akron 4
25) Valparaiso 3 26) Bowling Green 2
26) Michigan Tech 2 28) Edinboro 1
28) Trine 1

Men - Open - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Siena Heights 63.50 2) Indiana Tech 62.50
3) Grand Valley St. 54 4) Indianapolis 47
5) Findlay 43 6) Adrian 31
7) Hillsdale 28 7) Olivet 28
9) Madonna 25 10) Taylor 24
11) Oakland 21 12) Trine 20.50
13) Aquinas 20 14) Indiana Tech-JV 18
15) Michigan Tech 16.50 16) Bowling Green 13
17) Northwood (Mich.) 10 18) Calvin 9
19) Hope 6 19) St. Xavier 6
19) Wabash 6 22) Illinois Tech 4
22) Albion 4 24) Spring Arbor 3
25) Cedarville 2 25) MRun 2
27) Cornerstone 1

Men - Championship - Team Rankings - 8 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Hillsdale 32 2) Siena Heights 20
3) Grand Valley St. 16 4) Bowling Green 14
4) Michigan Tech 14 6) Olivet 13
7) Cornerstone 11 8) Calvin 10
8) Gazelle Elite 10 8) Indiana Tech 10
8) Spring Arbor 10 12) Wabash 9
12) Lawrence 9 14) Red Cedar Running Club 8
14) Aquinas 8 14) Hope 8
14) Cedarville 8 18) Madonna 6
18) Walsh 6 18) Benedictine (Ill.) 6
21) Eastern Michigan 5 21) Findlay 5
21) Detroit Mercy 5 24) DePauw 4
24) Purdue Fort Wayne 4 24) Edinboro 4
27) Oberlin 3 28) Taylor 2
28) Gazelle Elite Racing 2 30) Michigan State 1
30) Northwood (Mich.) 1