2019 New Balance Nationals Indoors

back to results

Mar. 8, 2019

2019 New Balance Nationals Indoors
New Balance Track and Field Center
The Armory in NYC, NY
Provided by National Scholastic Athletic Foundation
March 8-10, 2019


2019 New Balance Nationals Indoor
3/8/2019

Girls 5000 Meter Run Championship
===================================================================
Section 1 at 3:05pm; Section 2 at 5:00pm
National: N 15:37.12 1/20/2018 Katelyn Tuohy, N Rockland,Thiells,NY
Meet: M 15:55.75 3/10/2017 Brie Oakley, Grandview,Cntnl,CO
Armory HS: A 15:55.75 3/10/2017 Brie Oakley, Grandview,Cntnl,CO
Freshman: F 17:08.45 3/14/2014 Jessica Lawson, Cornell, NY
Sophomore: O 15:37.12 1/20/2018 Katelyn Tuohy, N Rockland,Thiells,NY
Junior: J 16:19.69 3/9/2012 Erin Finn, W Bloomfield, MI
Senior: S 15:55.75 3/10/2017 Brie Oakley, Grandview,Aurora,CO
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
Finals
1 # 37 Noelle Adriaens 19 Brighton, MI 17:11.47 2
39.579 (39.579) 1:21.523 (41.945) 2:03.024 (41.501) 2:43.383 (40.360)
3:24.453 (41.070) 4:05.658 (41.205) 4:46.749 (41.091) 5:28.002 (41.254)
6:08.919 (40.917) 6:50.215 (41.297) 7:31.862 (41.648) 8:13.794 (41.932)
8:55.838 (42.044) 9:37.615 (41.778) 10:19.550 (41.935) 11:01.749 (42.200)
11:43.750 (42.001) 12:26.012 (42.263) 13:08.565 (42.553) 13:48.204 (39.639)
14:29.908 (41.704) 15:12.361 (42.453) 15:54.316 (41.956) 16:35.445 (41.130)
17:11.470 (36.025)
2 # 2126 Grace Nolan 19 Clarkston, MI 17:15.06 2
40.421 (40.421) 1:21.817 (41.396) 2:04.241 (42.425) 2:44.615 (40.374)
3:25.285 (40.670) 4:06.205 (40.920) 4:47.280 (41.075) 5:28.368 (41.089)
6:09.687 (41.320) 6:50.917 (41.230) 7:32.500 (41.583) 8:14.323 (41.824)
8:56.066 (41.743) 9:37.820 (41.754) 10:19.686 (41.867) 11:02.000 (42.314)
11:43.840 (41.840) 12:26.112 (42.273) 13:08.527 (42.415) 13:49.695 (41.169)
14:31.328 (41.633) 15:12.863 (41.536) 15:54.701 (41.838) 16:36.103 (41.403)
17:15.051 (38.949)
3 # 1549 Sophia Jacobs-Tow 19 Amherst, MA 17:19.15 2
41.192 (41.192) 1:21.449 (40.257) 2:02.571 (41.122) 2:42.881 (40.311)
3:23.926 (41.045) 4:05.163 (41.238) 4:46.227 (41.064) 5:27.508 (41.281)
6:08.706 (41.199) 6:50.051 (41.345) 7:31.641 (41.591) 8:13.609 (41.968)
8:55.619 (42.010) 9:37.434 (41.816) 10:19.351 (41.918) 11:01.479 (42.128)
11:43.565 (42.087) 12:25.797 (42.232) 13:08.325 (42.529) 13:49.907 (41.582)
14:31.597 (41.690) 15:13.132 (41.536) 15:55.152 (42.020) 16:37.073 (41.921)
17:19.149 (42.076)
4 # 3623 Kaitlynn Wolfe 20 Blacksburg, VA 17:40.99 2
38.583 (38.583) 1:21.573 (42.990) 2:04.092 (42.520) 2:44.966 (40.874)
3:26.249 (41.283) 4:07.577 (41.329) 4:48.425 (40.849) 5:29.603 (41.179)
6:11.116 (41.513) 6:52.368 (41.252) 7:33.829 (41.461) 8:15.734 (41.906)
8:58.174 (42.440) 9:40.966 (42.792) 10:24.097 (43.131) 11:07.874 (43.778)
11:51.965 (44.091) 12:35.680 (43.715) 13:19.373 (43.694) 14:03.502 (44.130)
14:48.261 (44.760) 15:32.725 (44.464) 16:17.192 (44.468) 17:00.475 (43.283)
17:40.988 (40.513)
5 # 3445 Zoe Edelman 21 Washington, DC 17:44.98 1
38.570 (38.570) 1:19.316 (40.747) 2:00.407 (41.091) 2:41.349 (40.942)
3:22.880 (41.531) 4:04.440 (41.560) 4:46.487 (42.048) 5:29.121 (42.634)
6:11.566 (42.446) 6:53.800 (42.234) 7:36.028 (42.229) 8:18.353 (42.326)
9:00.915 (42.562) 9:43.527 (42.612) 10:26.002 (42.475) 11:09.047 (43.046)
11:51.681 (42.634) 12:34.469 (42.789) 13:17.208 (42.740) 13:59.576 (42.369)
14:42.742 (43.166) 15:26.595 (43.854) 16:10.329 (43.734) 16:56.308 (45.980)
17:44.980 (48.672)
6 # 2576 Sophia Reynolds 22 Andover, NH 17:55.02 2
37.672 (37.672) 1:20.664 (42.992) 2:02.802 (42.139) 2:43.150 (40.348)
3:24.234 (41.085) 4:05.446 (41.212) 4:46.532 (41.087) 5:27.808 (41.276)
6:09.223 (41.416) 6:50.679 (41.456) 7:32.769 (42.090) 8:16.256 (43.488)
9:00.669 (44.413) 9:45.703 (45.035) 10:31.054 (45.351) 11:15.894 (44.840)
12:01.512 (45.619) 12:45.959 (44.447) 13:32.131 (46.172) 14:17.875 (45.745)
15:03.484 (45.609) 15:48.757 (45.273) 16:33.510 (44.753) 17:17.612 (44.103)
17:55.019 (37.407)
7 # 1944 Samantha Ragenkli 19 Tinton Falls, NJ 17:56.13 1
38.878 (38.878) 1:19.996 (41.119) 2:01.576 (41.580) 2:43.007 (41.431)
3:24.699 (41.692) 4:06.131 (41.432) 4:47.789 (41.659) 5:29.475 (41.687)
6:11.702 (42.228) 6:54.072 (42.370) 7:36.205 (42.134) 8:19.572 (43.368)
9:04.013 (44.441) 9:48.871 (44.858) 10:33.517 (44.647) 11:18.195 (44.679)
12:02.722 (44.528) 12:47.794 (45.072) 13:32.517 (44.723) 14:17.432 (44.915)
15:03.302 (45.871) 15:48.092 (44.790) 16:32.784 (44.693) 17:16.162 (43.378)
17:56.128 (39.967)
8 # 792 Meghan Davis 19 Plainfield, MA 18:01.71 2
38.890 (38.890) 1:21.407 (42.518) 2:03.478 (42.071) 2:44.751 (41.273)
3:26.143 (41.393) 4:08.236 (42.093) 4:50.647 (42.411) 5:33.611 (42.964)
6:17.247 (43.637) 7:00.967 (43.720) 7:44.720 (43.753) 8:29.141 (44.422)
9:13.511 (44.370) 9:57.823 (44.312) 10:42.241 (44.419) 11:26.301 (44.060)
12:10.597 (44.296) 12:55.451 (44.854) 13:39.939 (44.489) 14:24.486 (44.548)
15:09.303 (44.818) 15:52.605 (43.302) 16:36.423 (43.819) 17:19.859 (43.436)
18:01.706 (41.848)
9 # 960 Katie Altieri 21 Staten Island, NY 18:08.20 2
39.408 (39.408) 1:21.759 (42.351) 2:04.429 (42.670) 2:45.407 (40.979)
3:26.741 (41.334) 4:08.776 (42.036) 4:50.876 (42.100) 5:33.682 (42.807)
6:16.969 (43.287) 7:00.629 (43.660) 7:44.541 (43.912) 8:29.124 (44.584)
9:14.006 (44.882) 9:59.246 (45.240) 10:44.262 (45.017) 11:29.318 (45.056)
12:13.917 (44.600) 12:59.401 (45.485) 13:44.899 (45.498) 14:30.066 (45.168)
15:15.342 (45.277) 16:00.318 (44.976) 16:45.141 (44.823) 17:28.776 (43.636)
18:08.194 (39.419)
10 # 3635 Rachael Woodruff 20 Morrisonville, NY 18:09.48 2
40.598 (40.598) 1:22.038 (41.440) 2:04.471 (42.434) 2:45.295 (40.824)
3:26.499 (41.204) 4:08.504 (42.006) 4:50.916 (42.412) 5:33.345 (42.430)
6:16.806 (43.461) 7:00.836 (44.030) 7:44.867 (44.031) 8:28.871 (44.004)
9:13.641 (44.770) 9:58.577 (44.937) 10:43.951 (45.374) 11:29.817 (45.867)
12:15.192 (45.376) 13:01.237 (46.045) 13:46.436 (45.200) 14:32.537 (46.101)
15:18.211 (45.675) 16:04.094 (45.883) 16:45.831 (41.738) 17:27.301 (41.470)
18:09.476 (42.176)
11 # 2262 Claudia Dolan 19 Chesapeake Beach, M 18:10.22 1
39.492 (39.492) 1:21.615 (42.123) 2:05.362 (43.747) 2:48.718 (43.357)
3:31.417 (42.699) 4:13.629 (42.212) 4:56.504 (42.876) 5:39.209 (42.705)
6:22.947 (43.739) 7:06.708 (43.761) 7:49.855 (43.148) 8:33.821 (43.966)
9:18.543 (44.723) 10:03.312 (44.770) 10:48.249 (44.937) 11:33.028 (44.780)
12:17.385 (44.358) 13:02.152 (44.767) 13:47.019 (44.868) 14:31.989 (44.970)
15:17.450 (45.461) 16:02.946 (45.497) 16:48.076 (45.130) 17:31.880 (43.804)
18:10.215 (38.336)
12 # 2264 Hannah Mack 21 Chesapeake Beach, M 18:10.27 1
39.615 (39.615) 1:21.696 (42.081) 2:05.345 (43.650) 2:48.526 (43.181)
3:31.318 (42.792) 4:13.428 (42.110) 4:56.263 (42.836) 5:39.491 (43.228)
6:22.986 (43.496) 7:06.973 (43.988) 7:50.238 (43.265) 8:34.193 (43.956)
9:18.833 (44.640) 10:02.988 (44.155) 10:47.968 (44.980) 11:32.772 (44.804)
12:17.206 (44.435) 13:02.419 (45.213) 13:47.332 (44.914) 14:32.138 (44.806)
15:17.707 (45.569) 16:02.624 (44.918) 16:47.819 (45.195) 17:31.382 (43.563)
18:10.262 (38.880)
13 # 2225 Shannon Sefton 19 Cary, NC 18:19.74 1
39.194 (39.194) 1:21.142 (41.949) 2:04.211 (43.069) 2:47.577 (43.367)
3:31.190 (43.613) 4:13.687 (42.498) 4:57.227 (43.540) 5:40.142 (42.916)
6:24.332 (44.190) 7:07.790 (43.459) 7:52.486 (44.697) 8:37.369 (44.883)
9:22.614 (45.246) 10:07.994 (45.380) 10:53.438 (45.444) 11:38.687 (45.249)
12:24.195 (45.509) 13:08.937 (44.742) 13:54.224 (45.288) 14:40.189 (45.965)
15:25.201 (45.012) 16:10.552 (45.351) 16:55.632 (45.080) 17:39.518 (43.887)
18:19.733 (40.216)
14 # 1211 Caroline Webb 19 Greenwich, CT 18:22.32 2
41.118 (41.118) 1:22.331 (41.213) 2:05.231 (42.900) 2:45.808 (40.578)
3:26.895 (41.088) 4:08.734 (41.839) 4:51.173 (42.440) 5:33.900 (42.727)
6:17.491 (43.592) 7:01.138 (43.647) 7:45.092 (43.955) 8:29.431 (44.340)
9:13.861 (44.430) 9:58.831 (44.971) 10:42.897 (44.066) 11:27.369 (44.472)
12:13.080 (45.711) 12:59.673 (46.594) 13:45.236 (45.563) 14:30.400 (45.164)
15:15.715 (45.316) 16:01.407 (45.692) 16:48.801 (47.394) 17:36.803 (48.003)
18:22.311 (45.509)
15 # 2623 Emma Rogers 19 Roanoke, VA 18:24.05 1
39.109 (39.109) 1:20.569 (41.460) 2:03.066 (42.498) 2:45.403 (42.338)
3:28.397 (42.994) 4:11.486 (43.090) 4:55.028 (43.542) 5:38.469 (43.441)
6:22.544 (44.076) 7:06.432 (43.889) 7:48.981 (42.549) 8:32.236 (43.256)
9:16.172 (43.937) 10:00.152 (43.980) 10:45.051 (44.900) 11:30.619 (45.569)
12:16.711 (46.092) 13:02.562 (45.852) 13:47.649 (45.087) 14:32.581 (44.932)
15:18.248 (45.668) 16:04.227 (45.979) 16:51.303 (47.077) 17:38.590 (47.287)
18:24.043 (45.454)
16 # 1448 Caroline Howley 19 McLean, VA 18:25.94 1
40.037 (40.037) 1:22.471 (42.434) 2:05.980 (43.510) 2:48.942 (42.962)
3:31.928 (42.987) 4:14.572 (42.644) 4:58.172 (43.601) 5:41.602 (43.430)
6:25.174 (43.572) 7:09.220 (44.046) 7:53.604 (44.385) 8:38.715 (45.111)
9:25.178 (46.463) 10:10.637 (45.459) 10:56.263 (45.627) 11:42.280 (46.017)
12:28.246 (45.967) 13:13.668 (45.422) 13:59.111 (45.443) 14:44.108 (44.998)
15:29.546 (45.439) 16:14.365 (44.820) 17:00.090 (45.725) 17:43.973 (43.884)
18:25.936 (41.963)
17 # 3644 Brynne Wright 20 Greenwich, NY 18:42.28 2
40.854 (40.854) 1:21.705 (40.851) 2:03.934 (42.229) 2:43.690 (39.756)
3:24.760 (41.070) 4:05.937 (41.178) 4:47.065 (41.129) 5:28.283 (41.219)
6:09.897 (41.614) 6:51.881 (41.984) 7:35.810 (43.930) 8:20.430 (44.620)
9:05.920 (45.490) 9:51.866 (45.947) 10:37.772 (45.907) 11:23.886 (46.114)
12:11.363 (47.478) 12:59.638 (48.275) 13:49.010 (49.372) 14:37.946 (48.937)
15:27.377 (49.431) 16:16.756 (49.380) 17:06.620 (49.864) 17:56.031 (49.411)
18:42.274 (46.244)
18 # 749 Kelsey Crawford 21 Waccabuc, NY 18:46.93 2
38.189 (38.189) 1:21.301 (43.113) 2:04.898 (43.597) 2:47.743 (42.846)
3:32.491 (44.748) 4:15.491 (43.000) 5:01.037 (45.547) 5:44.244 (43.208)
6:29.246 (45.002) 7:14.211 (44.965) 7:58.817 (44.607) 8:44.671 (45.855)
9:29.971 (45.300) 10:15.726 (45.756) 11:02.699 (46.973) 11:49.393 (46.695)
12:35.425 (46.032) 13:22.567 (47.142) 14:09.356 (46.790) 14:55.571 (46.215)
15:42.825 (47.255) 16:30.763 (47.939) 17:16.893 (46.130) 18:00.031 (43.138)
18:46.927 (46.897)
19 # 983 Katherine Fedko 19 Gibsonia, PA 18:47.51 1
38.764 (38.764) 1:20.298 (41.534) 2:02.801 (42.503) 2:45.047 (42.247)
3:28.203 (43.157) 4:11.625 (43.422) 4:55.502 (43.878) 5:39.315 (43.813)
6:23.641 (44.326) 7:08.480 (44.840) 7:53.323 (44.844) 8:38.537 (45.214)
9:24.529 (45.992) 10:10.316 (45.788) 10:57.133 (46.818) 11:43.774 (46.641)
12:30.753 (46.980) 13:17.612 (46.859) 14:04.467 (46.856) 14:51.692 (47.226)
15:39.358 (47.666) 16:27.363 (48.006) 17:14.572 (47.210) 18:02.003 (47.431)
18:47.508 (45.505)
20 # 309 Meredith Bloss 19 Guilford, CT 18:47.62 1
39.743 (39.743) 1:21.485 (41.742) 2:04.002 (42.517) 2:45.729 (41.728)
3:28.037 (42.309) 4:11.329 (43.292) 4:54.583 (43.255) 5:38.201 (43.618)
6:22.333 (44.133) 7:06.995 (44.662) 7:51.839 (44.844) 8:38.251 (46.412)
9:24.928 (46.678) 10:11.445 (46.518) 10:58.856 (47.411) 11:45.279 (46.423)
12:31.931 (46.652) 13:19.075 (47.145) 14:06.761 (47.686) 14:54.040 (47.280)
15:41.617 (47.578) 16:29.528 (47.911) 17:18.367 (48.839) 18:05.970 (47.603)
18:47.616 (41.647)
21 # 3650 Teagan Wright 23 Greenwich, NY 18:53.22 1
39.893 (39.893) 1:22.189 (42.296) 2:05.725 (43.537) 2:48.471 (42.746)
3:31.769 (43.299) 4:14.863 (43.095) 4:58.644 (43.781) 5:42.294 (43.650)
6:26.466 (44.172) 7:10.695 (44.230) 7:55.455 (44.760) 8:40.957 (45.502)
9:27.403 (46.447) 10:14.832 (47.430) 11:02.937 (48.105) 11:51.178 (48.241)
12:39.649 (48.471) 13:29.102 (49.454) 14:17.911 (48.809) 15:06.545 (48.635)
15:54.766 (48.221) 16:42.472 (47.706) 17:30.067 (47.596) 18:11.610 (41.543)
18:53.212 (41.602)
22 # 2720 Alexandra Ventres 21 Henrietta, NY 18:53.87 1
40.256 (40.256) 1:22.651 (42.395) 2:06.239 (43.589) 2:49.271 (43.032)
3:32.309 (43.039) 4:15.102 (42.793) 4:58.508 (43.407) 5:42.375 (43.868)
6:26.165 (43.790) 7:10.356 (44.191) 7:55.660 (45.304) 8:41.445 (45.786)
9:27.289 (45.844) 10:13.744 (46.456) 11:00.534 (46.790) 11:47.765 (47.231)
12:35.240 (47.475) 13:22.821 (47.581) 14:11.061 (48.240) 14:59.399 (48.339)
15:46.925 (47.527) 16:33.843 (46.919) 17:21.509 (47.666) 18:09.574 (48.066)
18:53.867 (44.293)
23 # 1290 Cathryn Jardet 21 Knoxville, TN 19:05.66 2
40.841 (40.841) 1:22.203 (41.363) 2:05.557 (43.354) 2:47.102 (41.546)
3:29.803 (42.701) 4:13.511 (43.708) 4:57.936 (44.426) 5:42.262 (44.327)
6:27.345 (45.083) 7:13.051 (45.707) 7:58.510 (45.459) 8:44.353 (45.844)
9:29.688 (45.335) 10:15.301 (45.614) 11:02.389 (47.088) 11:49.360 (46.971)
12:36.607 (47.248) 13:24.920 (48.313) 14:14.361 (49.442) 15:03.900 (49.539)
15:53.243 (49.344) 16:41.968 (48.725) 17:31.841 (49.874) 18:20.877 (49.036)
19:05.660 (44.783)
24 # 1812 Eleanor Mancini 20 Knoxville, TN 19:07.20 1
39.765 (39.765) 1:21.842 (42.078) 2:04.932 (43.090) 2:47.659 (42.727)
3:31.028 (43.370) 4:14.393 (43.366) 4:58.336 (43.943) 5:42.862 (44.526)
6:27.145 (44.284) 7:11.515 (44.370) 7:56.615 (45.100) 8:42.202 (45.588)
9:28.417 (46.215) 10:14.716 (46.300) 11:02.722 (48.007) 11:51.644 (48.922)
12:40.263 (48.620) 13:29.618 (49.355) 14:19.043 (49.426) 15:07.897 (48.854)
15:56.472 (48.576) 16:45.179 (48.707) 17:33.164 (47.986) 18:15.732 (42.569)
19:07.194 (51.462)
25 # 286 Kaleigh Higgins 23 Watervliet, NY 19:12.55 1
38.424 (38.424) 1:19.894 (41.470) 2:02.238 (42.344) 2:44.745 (42.508)
3:27.763 (43.019) 4:11.034 (43.271) 4:54.860 (43.826) 5:38.846 (43.987)
6:23.208 (44.362) 7:08.107 (44.899) 7:53.772 (45.666) 8:40.319 (46.547)
9:27.169 (46.850) 10:15.006 (47.838) 11:02.625 (47.620) 11:51.341 (48.716)
12:40.003 (48.663) 13:29.345 (49.342) 14:18.316 (48.971) 15:07.506 (49.190)
15:55.884 (48.379) 16:45.909 (50.025) 17:35.052 (49.143) 18:24.003 (48.952)
19:12.541 (48.538)

Girls Distance Medley Championship
===================================================================
National: N 11:34.54 1/14/2017 Lake Braddock, Burke, VA
S Browning,Skyla Davidson,S Schwers,Kate Murphy
Meet: M 11:34.85 3/11/2016 North Rockland, Theills, NY
Alex Harris,Camille Cameron,Syd March,Kate Tuohy
Armory HS: A 11:34.85 3/11/2016 North Rockland, Thiells, NY
Alex Harris,Camille Cameron,Syd March,Kate Tuohy
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Red Raider Tc-Ny 11:41.84 2
3:39.397 (3:39.397) 4:36.559 (57.162) 6:59.914 (2:23.356)
11:41.836 (4:41.922)
2 Stotan Racing-NY 11:45.29 2
3:36.304 (3:36.304) 4:34.841 (58.538) 6:54.091 (2:19.250)
11:45.287 (4:51.196)
3 Natick Tc-Ma 11:45.63 2
3:38.719 (3:38.719) 4:37.683 (58.965) 6:58.529 (2:20.846)
11:45.626 (4:47.098)
4 Koalas Tc-Ny 11:53.15 2
3:42.212 (3:42.212) 4:45.128 (1:02.916) 7:09.078 (2:23.950)
11:53.149 (4:44.071)
5 Union Catholic Tc-Nj 11:53.31 2
3:40.771 (3:40.771) 4:38.196 (57.425) 6:55.323 (2:17.128)
11:53.310 (4:57.987)
6 Randolph Tc-Nj 11:53.55 2
3:38.244 (3:38.244) 4:37.490 (59.246) 7:05.524 (2:28.035)
11:53.541 (4:48.018)
7 Purple Tc-Mi 11:56.24 1
3:41.951 (3:41.951) 4:40.373 (58.423) 7:06.944 (2:26.571)
11:56.240 (4:49.296)
8 Brentwood Tc-Tn 12:02.06 2
3:46.595 (3:46.595) 4:50.323 (1:03.729) 7:10.740 (2:20.417)
12:02.057 (4:51.318)
9 William Penn Charter Tc-Pa 12:02.90 2
3:40.106 (3:40.106) 4:39.057 (58.951) 6:55.864 (2:16.808)
12:02.894 (5:07.030)
10 Mount Sinai Tc-Ny 12:03.72 2
3:43.343 (3:43.343) 4:47.843 (1:04.500) 7:10.100 (2:22.258)
12:03.718 (4:53.618)
11 Friends' Central Tc-Pa 12:04.29 2
3:48.028 (3:48.028) 4:48.790 (1:00.763) 7:01.567 (2:12.777)
12:04.290 (5:02.724)
12 Woodstock Tc-Ga 12:04.77 2
3:40.310 (3:40.310) 4:43.789 (1:03.480) 7:11.304 (2:27.516)
12:04.766 (4:53.462)
13 Legion Tc-Ny 12:04.90 1
3:41.099 (3:41.099) 4:39.276 (58.178) 6:59.368 (2:20.092)
12:04.900 (5:05.532)
14 Ridgefield Tc-Ct 12:07.08 1
3:40.651 (3:40.651) 4:42.372 (1:01.721) 7:04.554 (2:22.182)
12:07.071 (5:02.517)
15 Wellesley Tc-Ma 12:09.61 1
3:51.961 (3:51.961) 4:52.674 (1:00.713) 7:10.838 (2:18.164)
12:09.609 (4:58.771)
16 Bay Shore Tc-Ny 12:10.13 1
3:54.498 (3:54.498) 4:55.156 (1:00.659) 7:13.787 (2:18.631)
12:10.121 (4:56.334)
17 Ward Melville Tc-Ny 12:10.37 1
3:47.208 (3:47.208) 4:47.606 (1:00.399) 7:09.285 (2:21.680)
12:10.364 (5:01.080)
18 The Jungle Tc-Va 12:10.98 1
3:47.356 (3:47.356) 4:47.466 (1:00.110) 7:07.514 (2:20.049)
12:10.971 (5:03.458)
19 Colts Neck Tc-Nj 12:11.26 1
3:41.130 (3:41.130) 4:42.529 (1:01.400) 7:04.397 (2:21.869)
12:11.256 (5:06.860)
20 Strath Haven Tc-Pa 12:11.55 2
3:39.784 (3:39.784) 4:38.085 (58.301) 7:00.576 (2:22.491)
12:11.550 (5:10.975)
21 Breen Tc-Mi 12:13.39 1
3:50.312 (3:50.312) 4:52.227 (1:01.915) 7:15.060 (2:22.833)
12:13.381 (4:58.321)
22 Island Express-NY 12:21.76 1
3:50.748 (3:50.748) 4:51.831 (1:01.084) 7:13.243 (2:21.412)
12:21.754 (5:08.511)
23 Pope John Xxiii Tc-Nj 12:23.65 1
3:48.200 (3:48.200) 4:46.671 (58.472) 7:14.162 (2:27.491)
12:23.643 (5:09.481)
24 South Brunswick Tc-Nj 12:30.43 1
3:53.381 (3:53.381) 4:53.397 (1:00.016) 7:11.548 (2:18.151)
12:30.421 (5:18.873)
25 Burnt Hills Tc-Ny 12:32.69 2
4:00.034 (4:00.034) 4:59.146 (59.112) 7:23.047 (2:23.901)
12:32.687 (5:09.640)

Girls High Jump Championship
==========================================================================
Opening Height: 5-03. Then 5-05, 5-07,
5-08.75, 5-11.25, 6-00.75, 6-2, 6-03.25
Anna Hall is defending champion
National: N 6-06.25 3/12/2016 Vashti Cunningham, Bish Gorman,LV,NV
Meet: M 6-03.25 3/8/2019 Morgan Smalls, Panther Creek,Cary,NC
Armory HS: A 6-03.25 3/8/2019 Morgan Smalls, Panther Creek,Cary,NC
Freshman: F 5-10 1989 Karla Newman, White Creek, TN
Freshman: F 5-10 2/14/2004 Patience Coleman, Southern, Durham, NC
Sophomore: O 6-00.75 1981 Mary Moore, Issaquah, WA
Junior: J 6-03.25 3/8/2019 Morgan Smalls, Panther Creek,Cary,NC
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 # 2226 Morgan Smalls 20 Morrisville, NC 1.91m 6-03.25
1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.88 1.91
PPP O O O O O XO XO
2 # 187 Nyagoa Bayak 19 Westbrook 1.80m 5-10.75
1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85
PPP PPP O O O XXX
3 # 1022 Anna Hall 19 Littleton, CO J1.80m 5-10.75
1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85
PPP O O O XXO XXX
4 # 192 Taylor Beard 19 Winchester, VA J1.80m 5-10.75
1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85
O XO O XXO XXO XXX
5 # 3649 Taylor Wright 19 Boyds, MD 1.75m 5-08.75
1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80
O O O O XXX
6 # 2563 Addie Renner 19 Charlotte, NC J1.75m 5-08.75
1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80
O O XO O XXX
7 # 218 Patricia Mroczkow 19 Berlin, CT J1.75m 5-08.75
1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80
O O XXO O XXX
8 # 616 Tierra Hooker 20 sicklerville, NJ J1.75m 5-08.75
1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80
O O O XO XXX
8 # 813 Kamiya Dendy 20 Anderson, SC J1.75m 5-08.75
1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80
O O O XO XXX
10 # 2173 Allyson Lewis 19 Lisbon, CT 1.70m 5-07.00
1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75
O XO O XXX
11 # 2016 Daniella Munoz 20 Katy, TX J1.70m 5-07.00
1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75
O O XO XXX
11 # 2217 Lydia Bottelier 19 Kintnersville, PA J1.70m 5-07.00
1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75
O O XO XXX
13 # 2652 Jenna Rogers 20 Rutherford, NJ J1.70m 5-07.00
1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75
O O XXO XXX
14 # 1065 Nayome Shipp 21 Stafford, VA 1.65m 5-05.00
1.60 1.65 1.70
XO O XXX
15 # 888 Kate Willshaw 19 Easton, PA J1.65m 5-05.00
1.60 1.65 1.70
PPP XO XXX
15 # 1572 Anna Jordahl-Henr 19 Wellesley, MA J1.65m 5-05.00
1.60 1.65 1.70
O XO XXX
17 # 2206 Sydney Banks 19 Manassas, VA J1.65m 5-05.00
1.60 1.65 1.70
PPP XXO XXX
18 # 550 Aislinn Cannistra 19 Somerville, MA 1.60m 5-03.00
1.60 1.65
O XXX
18 # 3264 JaneAnne Tvedt 19 Mclean, VA 1.60m 5-03.00
1.60 1.65
O XXX
18 # 2792 Sarah Lavery 20 North Andover, MA 1.60m 5-03.00
1.60 1.65
O XXX
21 # 189 Allison Arnett 21 Villa Hills, KY J1.60m 5-03.00
1.60 1.65
XO XXX
-- # 2408 Khaila Lyons 19 Woodbridge, VA NH
1.60
XXX
-- # 2243 Tiffany Bautista 19 Paramus, NJ NH
1.60
XXX

Girls 55 Meter Dash En Route Emerging Elite
===================================================================
Top 9 Advance by Time
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 # 144 Trinity Rossum 21 Braselton, GA 6.98q 5
2 # 1532 Kimberly Harris 20 Suwanee, GA 7.03q 2
3 # 2694 Imani Rivas 19 Charlotte, NC 7.08q 2 7.071
4 # 2024 Del'Nique Penn 19 Winston Salem, NC 7.08q 4 7.075
5 # 162 Taejha Badal 21 tomball, TX 7.10q 5
6 # 3667 Kiyah Yeast 20 Greenwood, IN 7.11q 2 7.105
7 # 1406 Kyla Hill 19 Springfield, MA 7.11q 1 7.110
8 # 1971 Aasia Laurencin 20 Motor City T 7.12q 3
9 # 481 Ani Judd 20 Raleigh, NC 7.13q 2
10 # 845 Zarie Dumas 20 Fountain Inn, SC 7.14 3
11 # 3112 Naturi Robinson 21 Lexington, KY 7.15 3 7.144
12 # 854 Imani Dupree 20 Elk Grove, CA 7.15 3 7.147
13 # 67 Layla Anderson 21 Portsmouth, VA 7.16 3
14 # 3742 Kyndia Matlock 19 Youngstown, OH 7.17 4
15 # 1949 Jada Moore 19 Ferguson, MO 7.18 1
16 # 3717 Brooklyn Chestnut 20 Indianapolis, IN 7.19 4 7.187
17 # 2678 Macy White 19 Canton, GA 7.19 5 7.190
18 # 3363 Zamia Stelly 21 Virginia Beach, VA 7.21 3 7.205
19 # 227 Eleyah Armstrong 21 Hampton, VA 7.21 2 7.206
20 # 805 Alayah Dozier 20 Hixson, TN 7.22 1 7.216
21 # 1791 Micah Walker 19 Carrollton, TX 7.22 4 7.218
22 # 1703 Meghan Wilcox 21 Cedar Park, TX 7.22 5 7.219
23 # 3159 Trinity Miller 21 Ajax, ON 7.23 1 7.222
23 # 2711 Jaelyn Davis 20 Henrietta, NY 7.23 5 7.222
25 # 1132 Olivia Garner 19 Waldorf, MD 7.23 3 7.223
26 # 1161 Jada Smith 21 Glen Allen, VA 7.24 1
27 # 3051 Alysah Hickey 19 Tualatin, OR 7.25 4 7.241
28 # 3504 Mekyll Robinson 19 Gastonia, NC 7.25 1 7.245
29 # 865 Teliyah James 20 Norristown, PA 7.25 2 7.247
30 # 105 Tiffani Pittman 21 Washington, DC 7.25 5 7.250
31 # 3236 Ava Young 20 Kentwood, MI 7.26 1 7.257
32 # 140 Jasmine Logan 20 Braselton, GA 7.26 3 7.259
33 # 2064 Abigail Gerdes 19 Natick, MA 7.27 3
34 # 2721 Kaitlynn Rush 20 southfield, MI 7.28 1
35 # 1036 Nadia Herring 20 Steilacoom, WA 7.29 1
36 # 1368 Ally Henson 19 Houston, TX 7.30 5 7.293
37 # 793 Bianca Browne 19 Stockbridge, GA 7.30 4 7.300
38 # 2361 Jemeila Hunter 19 Pickerington, OH 7.31 5
39 # 1598 Brianna Mponzi 20 Fort Worth, TX 7.32 2 7.313
40 # 3741 Alyssa Madden 19 Westminster, MA 7.32 2 7.319
41 # 3766 Hanna Hearn 19 Indianapolsi, IN 7.35 4
42 # 2220 Kamylin Padgham 20 Hyattsville, MD 7.36 2
43 # 3195 Camille Watson 19 Ajax, ON 7.41 4
44 # 1231 Queanna Taylor 20 East Bank Demerara, 8.21 4

Girls 55 Meter Dash En Route Emerging Elite
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 # 1532 Kimberly Harris 20 Suwanee, GA 6.94
2 # 2024 Del'Nique Penn 19 Winston Salem, NC 7.01 7.003
3 # 144 Trinity Rossum 21 Braselton, GA 7.01 7.004
4 # 845 Zarie Dumas 20 Fountain Inn, SC 7.04
5 # 3667 Kiyah Yeast 20 Greenwood, IN 7.05
6 # 2694 Imani Rivas 19 Charlotte, NC 7.07
7 # 162 Taejha Badal 21 tomball, TX 7.08
8 # 1406 Kyla Hill 19 Springfield, MA 7.12
9 # 481 Ani Judd 20 Raleigh, NC 7.14

Girls 60 Meter Dash Emerging Elite
===================================================================
Top 9 Advance by Time
Meet: M 7.45 3/8/2019 Kimberly Harris, Buford, GA
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 # 144 Trinity Rossum 21 Braselton, GA 7.50q 5
2 # 1532 Kimberly Harris 20 Suwanee, GA 7.55q 2
3 # 2694 Imani Rivas 19 Charlotte, NC 7.62q 2 7.612
4 # 162 Taejha Badal 21 tomball, TX 7.62q 5 7.616
4 # 2024 Del'Nique Penn 19 Winston Salem, NC 7.62q 4 7.616
6 # 3667 Kiyah Yeast 20 Greenwood, IN 7.63q 2
7 # 845 Zarie Dumas 20 Fountain Inn, SC 7.66q 3 7.652
8 # 481 Ani Judd 20 Raleigh, NC 7.66q 2 7.659
9 # 1406 Kyla Hill 19 Springfield, MA 7.67q 1
10 # 67 Layla Anderson 21 Portsmouth, VA 7.68 3
11 # 854 Imani Dupree 20 Elk Grove, CA 7.70 3 7.696
12 # 3112 Naturi Robinson 21 Lexington, KY 7.70 3 7.698
13 # 1949 Jada Moore 19 Ferguson, MO 7.72 1
14 # 3742 Kyndia Matlock 19 Youngstown, OH 7.73 4
15 # 3717 Brooklyn Chestnut 20 Indianapolis, IN 7.74 4 7.735
16 # 2678 Macy White 19 Canton, GA 7.74 5 7.737
17 # 227 Eleyah Armstrong 21 Hampton, VA 7.76 2 7.755
18 # 3363 Zamia Stelly 21 Virginia Beach, VA 7.76 3 7.756
19 # 1791 Micah Walker 19 Carrollton, TX 7.76 4 7.759
19 # 805 Alayah Dozier 20 Hixson, TN 7.76 1 7.759
21 # 2711 Jaelyn Davis 20 Henrietta, NY 7.77 5
22 # 1703 Meghan Wilcox 21 Cedar Park, TX 7.78 5 7.772
23 # 3159 Trinity Miller 21 Ajax, ON 7.78 1 7.774
24 # 1132 Olivia Garner 19 Waldorf, MD 7.79 3
25 # 1161 Jada Smith 21 Glen Allen, VA 7.80 1 7.792
25 # 3504 Mekyll Robinson 19 Gastonia, NC 7.80 1 7.792
27 # 105 Tiffani Pittman 21 Washington, DC 7.80 5 7.793
28 # 3051 Alysah Hickey 19 Tualatin, OR 7.80 4 7.795
29 # 865 Teliyah James 20 Norristown, PA 7.81 2 7.802
30 # 3236 Ava Young 20 Kentwood, MI 7.81 1 7.808
31 # 140 Jasmine Logan 20 Braselton, GA 7.82 3 7.814
32 # 2721 Kaitlynn Rush 20 southfield, MI 7.82 1 7.815
33 # 2064 Abigail Gerdes 19 Natick, MA 7.82 3 7.820
34 # 1368 Ally Henson 19 Houston, TX 7.84 5
35 # 1036 Nadia Herring 20 Steilacoom, WA 7.86 1
36 # 1598 Brianna Mponzi 20 Fort Worth, TX 7.87 2 7.865
37 # 793 Bianca Browne 19 Stockbridge, GA 7.87 4 7.866
38 # 2361 Jemeila Hunter 19 Pickerington, OH 7.88 5
39 # 3741 Alyssa Madden 19 Westminster, MA 7.89 2
40 # 2220 Kamylin Padgham 20 Hyattsville, MD 7.90 2
41 # 3766 Hanna Hearn 19 Indianapolsi, IN 7.91 4
42 # 3195 Camille Watson 19 Ajax, ON 7.97 4
43 # 1231 Queanna Taylor 20 East Bank Demerara, 8.85 4

Girls 60 Meter Dash Emerging Elite
================================================================
Meet: M 7.45 3/8/2019 Kimberly Harris, Buford, GA
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 # 1532 Kimberly Harris 20 Suwanee, GA 7.45M
2 # 2024 Del'Nique Penn 19 Winston Salem, NC 7.54
3 # 144 Trinity Rossum 21 Braselton, GA 7.56
4 # 845 Zarie Dumas 20 Fountain Inn, SC 7.57
5 # 3667 Kiyah Yeast 20 Greenwood, IN 7.58
6 # 162 Taejha Badal 21 tomball, TX 7.60
7 # 2694 Imani Rivas 19 Charlotte, NC 7.61
8 # 1406 Kyla Hill 19 Springfield, MA 7.67
9 # 481 Ani Judd 20 Raleigh, NC 7.68

Girls 200 Meter Dash Emerging Elite
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
Meet: M 24.03 3/11/2016 Khori Peace, Pennrdg,Prkasie,PA
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 # 2681 Makhia Jarrett 20 Virginia Beach, VA 24.18q 2
2 # 2598 Jasmine Riley 19 Montgomery, AL 24.45q 4
3 # 549 Dennisha Page 19 Camden, NJ 24.63q 6
4 # 845 Zarie Dumas 20 Fountain Inn, SC 24.75q 3 24.745
5 # 1701 Hali Murphy 22 Leander, TX 24.75q 9 24.750
6 # 2378 Shauntae Nelson 19 Piscataway, NJ 24.76q 2
7 # 3667 Kiyah Yeast 20 Greenwood, IN 24.79q 7
8 # 1704 Autumn Wilson 22 Leander, TX 24.83q 9
9 # 894 orianne Chery 21 Montreal, QC 24.84 3 24.833
10 # 805 Alayah Dozier 20 Hixson, TN 24.84 1 24.837
11 # 854 Imani Dupree 20 Elk Grove, CA 24.84 8 24.840
12 # 1939 Milan Ming 20 Atlanta, GA 24.85 5
13 # 2929 Aly Conyers 21 Lorton, VA 24.86 3
14 # 2178 Ronne Bailey 20 New York, NY 24.94 1
15 # 2249 Mariah Fede 20 Paramus, NJ 24.97 4
16 # 162 Taejha Badal 21 tomball, TX 24.99 8
17 # 514 Sarah Walbrook 19 Potomac, MD 25.03 4
18 # 3265 Nya Bussey 19 Twinsburg, OH 25.06 5
19 # 347 Victoria Bossong 21 Cumberland Foreside 25.12 7
20 # 2678 Macy White 19 Canton, GA 25.20 6
21 # 977 Kameron Scille 20 Royal Palm Beach, F 25.24 5
22 # 8 Noelani Phillips 19 Silver Spring, MD 25.26 4
23 # 1159 Star Price 20 Glen Allen, VA 25.33 2 25.327
24 # 163 Tamia Badal 19 Tomball, TX 25.33 8 25.330
25 # 1703 Meghan Wilcox 21 Cedar Park, TX 25.34 3 25.333
26 # 2037 Morgan Snow 20 Stafford, VA 25.34 2 25.334
27 # 3496 Nadja Ashley 19 West Babylon, NY 25.37 6
28 # 2694 Imani Rivas 19 Charlotte, NC 25.42 6
29 # 1598 Brianna Mponzi 20 Fort Worth, TX 25.45 7
30 # 3159 Trinity Miller 21 Ajax, ON 25.47 4
31 # 3195 Camille Watson 19 Ajax, ON 25.52 9
32 # 481 Ani Judd 20 Raleigh, NC 25.54 2
33 # 938 Erianna Teague 20 Gainesville, FL 25.55 9
34 # 3577 Payten Williams 19 Bridgeport, MI 25.57 8
35 # 3742 Kyndia Matlock 19 Youngstown, OH 25.61 4
36 # 2070 Amari Taylor 21 Fayetteville, NC 25.76 8
37 # 2025 Ava Vasile 19 Milford, MA 25.85 7
38 # 105 Tiffani Pittman 21 Washington, DC 25.93 7
39 # 69 Delia Barbanti 19 Andover, MA 25.95 9
40 # 2942 Mary Gregory 20 Herndon, VA 26.03 6
41 # 1039 Hillary Abankwa 21 Orangeburg, NY 26.17 7
42 # 2763 Lauren Santiago 19 Amsterdam, NY 26.32 3
43 # 183 Aliya Barrows 19 Riverside, RI 26.36 2
44 # 1520 India Ingemi 20 Beverly, MA 27.27 9
45 # 905 Felicia Hewitt 20 Bladensburg, MD 27.75 1
46 # 1231 Queanna Taylor 20 East Bank Demerara, 28.99 5
-- # 1949 Jada Moore 19 Ferguson, MO DQ 5 Lane Violation

Girls 200 Meter Dash Emerging Elite
===================================================================
Meet: M 24.03 3/11/2016 Khori Peace, Pennrdg,Prkasie,PA
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
Finals
1 # 2681 Makhia Jarrett 20 Virginia Beach, VA 24.21 2
2 # 549 Dennisha Page 19 Camden, NJ 24.42 2
3 # 3667 Kiyah Yeast 20 Greenwood, IN 24.55 1
4 # 2598 Jasmine Riley 19 Montgomery, AL 24.56 2
5 # 2378 Shauntae Nelson 19 Piscataway, NJ 24.72 1
6 # 1704 Autumn Wilson 22 Leander, TX 24.73 1
7 # 1701 Hali Murphy 22 Leander, TX 24.95 1
8 # 845 Zarie Dumas 20 Fountain Inn, SC 24.96 2

Girls 400 Meter Dash Emerging Elite
===================================================================
Meet: M 54.98 3/9/2018 Athing Mu, Central,Trenton,NJ
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 # 347 Victoria Bossong 21 Cumberland Foreside 55.28 7
26.202 (26.202) 55.280 (29.079)
2 # 3361 Michaela Rose 21 Suffolk, VA 55.41 7
25.766 (25.766) 55.405 (29.639)
3 # 748 Charlee Crawford 21 Newark, DE 55.60 4
26.062 (26.062) 55.592 (29.530)
4 # 1707 Catherine Leger 19 Montreal, QC 55.79 7
26.683 (26.683) 55.783 (29.100)
5 # 1939 Milan Ming 20 Atlanta, GA 56.32 5
26.141 (26.141) 56.313 (30.172)
6 # 3349 Mia O'Neil 21 Virginia Beach, VA 56.59 5
27.916 (27.916) 56.588 (28.672)
7 # 2688 Lily Orr 20 Rumson, NJ 56.80 5
26.403 (26.403) 56.795 (30.393)
8 # 2025 Ava Vasile 19 Milford, MA 56.85 4
26.011 (26.011) 56.843 (30.832)
9 # 3572 Courtney Williams 20 Florissant, MO 56.89 4
26.511 (26.511) 56.886 (30.375)
10 # 8 Noelani Phillips 19 Silver Spring, MD 57.16 1
26.591 (26.591) 57.155 (30.564)
11 # 3519 Helena Hall-Thoms 19 Westerly, RI 57.18 2
26.925 (26.925) 57.175 (30.250)
12 # 1701 Hali Murphy 22 Leander, TX 57.26 7
26.038 (26.038) 57.255 (31.217)
13 # 743 Mikeisha Covingto 19 Indianapolis, IN 57.27 7
26.481 (26.481) 57.261 (30.780)
14 # 980 Latasha Smith 19 Boynton Beach, FL 57.32 5
26.479 (26.479) 57.311 (30.832)
15 # 2144 Alyssa Hernandez 21 Summerfield, NC 57.35 5
26.536 (26.536) 57.348 (30.812)
16 # 2238 Ella Mainwaring-F 20 Charlotte, NC 57.41 3
26.738 (26.738) 57.410 (30.673)
17 # 1568 Jasmine Johnson 20 Reistertown, MD 57.48 3
26.452 (26.452) 57.480 (31.028)
18 # 1084 Angel Frank 19 Summerville, SC 57.71 5
26.591 (26.591) 57.707 (31.117)
19 # 141 Trinity Price 21 Braselton, GA 57.75 1
26.917 (26.917) 57.747 (30.830)
20 # 1784 Shelby MacIsaac 21 Riverview, NB 57.86 2
27.992 (27.992) 57.852 (29.860)
21 # 2942 Mary Gregory 20 Herndon, VA 57.91 1
27.155 (27.155) 57.904 (30.750)
22 # 767 Melissa Kameka 19 Damascus, MD 58.05 3
27.360 (27.360) 58.047 (30.688)
23 # 790 Isabella Davis 19 Rochester Hills, MI 58.16 2
27.007 (27.007) 58.153 (31.146)
24 # 137 Chloe Fair 20 Braselton, GA 58.27 3
26.901 (26.901) 58.269 (31.368)
25 # 3247 Imani Jackson 21 Detroit, MI 58.41 6
27.208 (27.208) 58.405 (31.198)
26 # 2009 Sierrah Matthews 21 Ellicott City, MD 58.44 6
27.369 (27.369) 58.437 (31.069)
27 # 2215 Charlotte O'Toole 19 Weston, MA 58.50 6
27.810 (27.810) 58.500 (30.691)
28 # 3547 Farrah Miller 19 White Plains, NY 58.74 2
28.120 (28.120) 58.735 (30.615)
29 # 3183 Catherine Hyman 20 McLean, VA 58.84 6
27.440 (27.440) 58.840 (31.400)
30 # 2762 Carly Swierbut 19 Newtown, CT 58.95 4
27.065 (27.065) 58.949 (31.885)
31 # 3139 Elena Wilson 20 Southlake, TX 58.97 4
26.737 (26.737) 58.969 (32.233)
32 # 1736 Fajr Kelly 21 Washington DC, DC 59.00 6
27.630 (27.630) 58.994 (31.364)
33 # 3327 Ella Auderset 21 Ijamsville, MD 59.36 2
29.034 (29.034) 59.352 (30.319)
34 # 467 Janiah Brown 19 Calabasas, CA 1:00.09 3
28.134 (28.134) 1:00.090 (31.956)
-- # 1416 Sydney Goldson 21 Holmdel, NJ DQ 1 Cut in too soon
26.750 (26.750) 57.501 (30.751)
-- # 938 Erianna Teague 20 Gainesville, FL DQ 4 Lane Violation
26.728 (26.728) 58.469 (31.742)

Girls 800 Meter Run Emerging Elite
===================================================================
Meet: M 2:09.23 3/11/2016 Camille Davre, Whitefish Bay, WI
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 # 1672 Alahna Sabbakhan 19 Washington, DC 2:11.92 2
30.455 (30.455) 1:04.167 (33.712) 1:38.654 (34.488) 2:11.914 (33.260)
2 # 2770 Alina Laforest 22 Chester, PA 2:13.10 2
30.434 (30.434) 1:04.459 (34.025) 1:39.679 (35.220) 2:13.092 (33.413)
3 # 1797 Reagan Mahoney 20 Atlanta, GA 2:13.97 2
30.865 (30.865) 1:04.543 (33.679) 1:39.286 (34.743) 2:13.962 (34.677)
4 # 2719 Haley Riorden 19 Henrietta, NY 2:14.16 2
30.886 (30.886) 1:05.207 (34.321) 1:39.785 (34.579) 2:14.156 (34.371)
5 # 2199 Emma Sullivan 20 Dudley, MA 2:14.75 2
30.653 (30.653) 1:04.710 (34.057) 1:39.716 (35.007) 2:14.745 (35.030)
6 # 391 Lauren Fulcher 19 Troy, MI 2:15.13 2
31.073 (31.073) 1:05.171 (34.098) 1:40.163 (34.993) 2:15.122 (34.960)
7 # 702 Margaret Coney 20 Grand Rapids, MI 2:16.12 2
30.639 (30.639) 1:04.868 (34.230) 1:40.353 (35.486) 2:16.117 (35.764)
8 # 277 Adia Palmer 20 Brooklyn, NY 2:16.25 1
32.793 (32.793) 1:08.273 (35.480) 1:42.390 (34.118) 2:16.250 (33.860)
9 # 1926 Marianne Mihas 21 Chicago, IL 2:16.26 1
32.035 (32.035) 1:07.417 (35.382) 1:43.179 (35.763) 2:16.252 (33.073)
10 # 704 Cora Cooke 21 Charlotte, NC 2:16.29 2
30.860 (30.860) 1:04.982 (34.122) 1:40.127 (35.146) 2:16.282 (36.156)
11 # 373 Elizabeth Dalrymp 19 Clarkston, MI 2:16.47 1
32.141 (32.141) 1:07.222 (35.081) 1:41.993 (34.771) 2:16.466 (34.473)
12 # 2966 Jenna Schwinghame 20 Springboro, OH 2:16.97 2
30.972 (30.972) 1:04.986 (34.014) 1:40.665 (35.680) 2:16.961 (36.296)
13 # 607 Megan Marvin 20 Chapel Hill, NC 2:17.07 2
31.164 (31.164) 1:04.984 (33.820) 1:40.677 (35.693) 2:17.067 (36.390)
14 # 2523 Allison Rand 19 Horton, MI 2:17.11 1
33.373 (33.373) 1:07.328 (33.955) 1:41.848 (34.521) 2:17.108 (35.260)
15 # 27 Corina Vidal 20 Atlantic Highlands, 2:17.15 1
33.194 (33.194) 1:07.475 (34.281) 1:42.339 (34.865) 2:17.148 (34.809)
16 # 3694 Grace Hanratty 20 Old Saybrook, CT 2:17.32 1
32.316 (32.316) 1:07.421 (35.106) 1:42.482 (35.061) 2:17.319 (34.838)
17 # 1360 Makenna Heimlich 19 Shelby, OH 2:17.73 1
33.236 (33.236) 1:07.933 (34.698) 1:42.842 (34.910) 2:17.728 (34.887)
18 # 1204 Zoe Harris 20 Riverside, CT 2:18.35 1
33.425 (33.425) 1:07.749 (34.325) 1:42.887 (35.138) 2:18.347 (35.460)
19 # 3327 Ella Auderset 21 Ijamsville, MD 2:18.39 1
33.223 (33.223) 1:07.689 (34.467) 1:42.678 (34.989) 2:18.386 (35.708)
20 # 2383 Cassandra Carleso 20 Plainfield, CT 2:19.50 1
33.024 (33.024) 1:07.918 (34.894) 1:42.953 (35.036) 2:19.491 (36.539)
21 # 386 Elizabeth Bulat 19 Rochester Hills, MI 2:19.71 1
33.468 (33.468) 1:08.137 (34.669) 1:43.236 (35.100) 2:19.703 (36.468)
22 # 1911 Victoria Heiligen 19 Commerce Township, 2:23.12 2
31.401 (31.401) 1:05.529 (34.129) 1:42.387 (36.859) 2:23.114 (40.728)
23 # 2534 Erika Rapp 19 Whitmore Lake, MI 2:23.17 1
33.583 (33.583) 1:08.602 (35.020) 1:44.931 (36.330) 2:23.166 (38.235)
24 # 2748 Hannah Ballowe 19 Mechanicsville, VA 2:26.71 2
31.733 (31.733) 1:06.621 (34.888) 1:45.392 (38.771) 2:26.706 (41.315)
25 # 149 Tessa McClain 20 Harvard, MA 2:30.26 1
34.458 (34.458) 1:10.497 (36.039) 1:49.717 (39.220) 2:30.260 (40.544)

Girls 3000 Meter Run En Route Emerging Elite
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 # 2581 Mary Heinen 20 Richmond, VA 10:04.59 3
41.944 (41.944) 1:21.756 (39.812) 2:01.131 (39.375) 2:40.786 (39.656)
3:20.662 (39.876) 4:00.976 (40.315) 4:42.264 (41.289) 5:23.264 (41.000)
6:02.985 (39.721) 6:43.672 (40.687) 7:24.438 (40.767) 8:06.000 (41.562)
8:47.447 (41.448) 9:28.440 (40.993) 10:04.583 (36.144) 10:08.117 (3.535)
2 # 195 Savannah Roark 20 Beavercreek, OH 10:05.04 3
42.720 (42.720) 1:22.060 (39.340) 2:01.418 (39.359) 2:41.099 (39.681)
3:20.995 (39.897) 4:01.261 (40.266) 4:42.592 (41.331) 5:23.600 (41.009)
6:03.299 (39.700) 6:44.120 (40.821) 7:24.946 (40.827) 8:06.421 (41.475)
8:47.874 (41.454) 9:28.953 (41.080) 10:05.034 (36.081) 10:08.694 (3.661)
3 # 2340 Anna Petr 20 Grand Rapids, MI 10:05.65 3
42.911 (42.911) 1:23.184 (40.274) 2:02.722 (39.538) 2:43.308 (40.587)
3:23.011 (39.703) 4:02.851 (39.840) 4:43.876 (41.026) 5:24.490 (40.614)
6:04.928 (40.439) 6:45.494 (40.567) 7:27.152 (41.659) 8:08.102 (40.950)
8:48.684 (40.582) 9:29.357 (40.673) 10:05.647 (36.290) 10:09.380 (3.733)
4 # 3670 Gwyenth Young 21 Lebanon, PA 10:07.71 3
41.574 (41.574) 1:22.586 (41.012) 2:02.031 (39.445) 2:42.209 (40.179)
3:22.573 (40.365) 4:02.144 (39.571) 4:43.512 (41.369) 5:24.162 (40.650)
6:03.895 (39.734) 6:45.074 (41.180) 7:26.504 (41.430) 8:07.471 (40.967)
8:48.939 (41.469) 9:29.712 (40.773) 10:07.702 (37.991) 10:11.707 (4.006)
5 # 2400 Olive Allen 19 Little Compton, RI 10:08.86 3
42.161 (42.161) 1:22.363 (40.203) 2:01.652 (39.290) 2:41.524 (39.872)
3:21.514 (39.990) 4:01.643 (40.130) 4:42.828 (41.185) 5:23.875 (41.048)
6:04.492 (40.618) 6:45.922 (41.430) 7:27.931 (42.009) 8:09.625 (41.695)
8:51.442 (41.818) 9:33.097 (41.655) 10:08.857 (35.760) 10:12.334 (3.478)
6 # 2048 Ashlyn Nagel 20 Bay City, MI 10:10.03 3
42.197 (42.197) 1:21.617 (39.420) 2:00.918 (39.301) 2:40.484 (39.567)
3:20.369 (39.885) 4:00.662 (40.293) 4:41.986 (41.325) 5:23.315 (41.330)
6:03.589 (40.274) 6:44.797 (41.209) 7:26.756 (41.960) 8:08.481 (41.725)
8:50.057 (41.577) 9:32.083 (42.027) 10:10.024 (37.941) 10:13.768 (3.745)
7 # 1693 Abbey Yuhasz 20 Kitchener, ON 10:10.50 1
41.437 (41.437) 1:20.806 (39.370) 2:02.453 (41.648) 2:42.729 (40.277)
3:23.740 (41.011) 4:04.277 (40.537) 4:45.260 (40.984) 5:26.189 (40.930)
6:07.085 (40.896) 6:47.381 (40.297) 7:29.177 (41.796) 8:10.398 (41.222)
8:52.489 (42.091) 9:34.083 (41.594) 10:10.492 (36.409) 10:14.277 (3.786)
8 # 2840 Helen Shearer 20 Hampden, ME 10:10.85 1
39.997 (39.997) 1:20.535 (40.538) 2:02.121 (41.587) 2:42.892 (40.771)
3:23.387 (40.495) 4:04.054 (40.668) 4:45.062 (41.009) 5:26.022 (40.960)
6:07.339 (41.318) 6:48.259 (40.920) 7:29.824 (41.565) 8:11.194 (41.370)
8:52.817 (41.624) 9:34.403 (41.586) 10:10.843 (36.440) 10:14.558 (3.716)
9 # 2558 Madeline Rehm 19 Commerce Twp., MI 10:14.85 2
40.549 (40.549) 1:21.365 (40.817) 2:01.953 (40.589) 2:42.732 (40.779)
3:24.117 (41.386) 4:06.421 (42.304) 4:47.257 (40.837) 5:28.149 (40.892)
6:10.558 (42.410) 6:52.804 (42.247) 7:34.189 (41.385) 8:15.752 (41.563)
8:56.914 (41.163) 9:38.299 (41.385) 10:14.846 (36.547) 10:18.518 (3.673)
10 # 354 Emily Boutin 20 Chicopee, MA 10:15.12 3
42.916 (42.916) 1:23.352 (40.436) 2:02.982 (39.630) 2:43.471 (40.489)
3:23.465 (39.995) 4:03.829 (40.364) 4:45.220 (41.391) 5:26.622 (41.403)
6:08.055 (41.433) 6:49.956 (41.901) 7:32.079 (42.123) 8:14.672 (42.594)
8:56.462 (41.790) 9:38.481 (42.019) 10:15.113 (36.633) 10:18.629 (3.516)
11 # 3535 Alexa Westley 19 Hackettstown, NJ 10:16.87 2 10:16.863
39.862 (39.862) 1:20.574 (40.712) 2:01.868 (41.294) 2:43.247 (41.380)
3:24.480 (41.233) 4:06.539 (42.060) 4:48.069 (41.530) 5:29.380 (41.311)
6:10.905 (41.526) 6:53.499 (42.594) 7:35.531 (42.032) 8:16.972 (41.442)
8:58.465 (41.493) 9:39.694 (41.230) 10:16.863 (37.169) 10:20.697 (3.835)
12 # 2294 Alayna Szuch 22 Evergreen, CO 10:16.87 3 10:16.867
41.855 (41.855) 1:22.207 (40.352) 2:01.873 (39.667) 2:41.942 (40.070)
3:22.342 (40.400) 4:03.088 (40.746) 4:44.292 (41.205) 5:25.730 (41.438)
6:06.947 (41.218) 6:48.198 (41.251) 7:30.779 (42.581) 8:13.396 (42.618)
8:56.379 (42.983) 9:39.231 (42.852) 10:16.867 (37.637) 10:20.502 (3.635)
13 # 3259 Katrina Tugman 20 Gorham, ME 10:16.90 3
42.444 (42.444) 1:21.930 (39.486) 2:01.362 (39.433) 2:41.336 (39.974)
3:21.308 (39.972) 4:01.922 (40.614) 4:43.170 (41.249) 5:24.792 (41.623)
6:06.209 (41.417) 6:48.963 (42.755) 7:31.937 (42.974) 8:14.455 (42.519)
8:56.146 (41.691) 9:38.847 (42.701) 10:16.898 (38.051) 10:20.811 (3.913)
14 # 595 Chloe Coutts 21 Toronto, ON 10:17.13 2
39.648 (39.648) 1:20.395 (40.748) 2:02.305 (41.910) 2:43.462 (41.157)
3:24.719 (41.258) 4:06.197 (41.479) 4:46.991 (40.794) 5:27.948 (40.958)
6:10.319 (42.371) 6:53.109 (42.790) 7:34.956 (41.848) 8:16.622 (41.667)
8:58.139 (41.517) 9:39.226 (41.088) 10:17.124 (37.898) 10:21.062 (3.938)
15 # 2732 Chloe Trudel 22 Amherst, NH 10:18.19 1
41.553 (41.553) 1:22.077 (40.524) 2:03.832 (41.756) 2:44.693 (40.861)
3:25.706 (41.013) 4:06.598 (40.893) 4:47.837 (41.239) 5:29.178 (41.342)
6:11.538 (42.360) 6:53.380 (41.842) 7:35.493 (42.113) 8:17.872 (42.380)
8:59.500 (41.629) 9:42.119 (42.620) 10:18.182 (36.063) 10:21.797 (3.616)
16 # 1068 Mckenzi Watkins 19 Stafford, VA 10:18.27 1
42.017 (42.017) 1:22.325 (40.309) 2:04.115 (41.790) 2:45.140 (41.026)
3:26.241 (41.101) 4:06.957 (40.717) 4:48.293 (41.336) 5:29.404 (41.111)
6:11.609 (42.206) 6:53.531 (41.922) 7:35.613 (42.082) 8:17.367 (41.754)
8:59.338 (41.972) 9:41.879 (42.541) 10:18.269 (36.390) 10:21.835 (3.566)
17 # 3261 Katie Turk 21 Carmel, NY 10:18.45 1
41.905 (41.905) 1:21.892 (39.988) 2:03.493 (41.601) 2:44.247 (40.754)
3:25.077 (40.830) 4:06.091 (41.015) 4:47.363 (41.272) 5:28.437 (41.075)
6:09.877 (41.440) 6:51.465 (41.588) 7:33.499 (42.035) 8:15.990 (42.491)
8:58.577 (42.588) 9:41.767 (43.190) 10:18.450 (36.683) 10:21.867 (3.418)
18 # 1184 Reilly Zink 20 Granville, OH 10:19.05 1
40.598 (40.598) 1:21.012 (40.414) 2:02.654 (41.642) 2:43.457 (40.803)
3:24.172 (40.716) 4:04.898 (40.727) 4:45.592 (40.694) 5:26.517 (40.925)
6:08.086 (41.570) 6:49.367 (41.282) 7:32.370 (43.003) 8:16.062 (43.692)
8:58.882 (42.820) 9:42.048 (43.167) 10:19.041 (36.993) 10:22.687 (3.646)
19 # 2962 Kayla Fortino 19 Saline, MI 10:19.68 1
40.951 (40.951) 1:21.319 (40.369) 2:02.745 (41.426) 2:43.726 (40.981)
3:24.356 (40.630) 4:05.169 (40.814) 4:46.000 (40.831) 5:27.378 (41.379)
6:09.281 (41.903) 6:50.974 (41.693) 7:33.697 (42.723) 8:16.577 (42.881)
8:59.761 (43.184) 9:42.403 (42.642) 10:19.671 (37.268) 10:23.428 (3.758)
20 # 3449 Andrea Kuhn 19 Baltimore, OH 10:20.79 2
40.004 (40.004) 1:20.358 (40.354) 2:01.722 (41.365) 2:42.961 (41.239)
3:24.345 (41.385) 4:06.447 (42.102) 4:47.596 (41.150) 5:28.503 (40.908)
6:10.736 (42.233) 6:53.687 (42.951) 7:35.896 (42.210) 8:17.782 (41.886)
8:59.918 (42.137) 9:42.536 (42.619) 10:20.784 (38.248) 10:24.738 (3.955)
21 # 2196 Rebekah James 19 Dudley, MA 10:20.80 3
42.598 (42.598) 1:22.843 (40.246) 2:02.442 (39.600) 2:42.902 (40.460)
3:23.195 (40.294) 4:03.170 (39.975) 4:44.611 (41.441) 5:25.992 (41.381)
6:07.499 (41.508) 6:49.450 (41.951) 7:32.211 (42.761) 8:15.149 (42.939)
8:57.886 (42.738) 9:41.107 (43.221) 10:20.800 (39.693) 10:24.814 (4.015)
22 # 3684 Rebecca DeKay 19 London, ON 10:20.89 3
42.037 (42.037) 1:22.616 (40.580) 2:02.115 (39.500) 2:42.476 (40.361)
3:22.810 (40.334) 4:03.277 (40.468) 4:44.885 (41.609) 5:26.245 (41.360)
6:07.732 (41.488) 6:49.642 (41.910) 7:32.290 (42.649) 8:15.359 (43.070)
8:58.170 (42.811) 9:41.369 (43.200) 10:20.882 (39.513) 10:24.880 (3.998)
23 # 1267 Sarah Hanifin 21 Long Valley, NJ 10:23.84 1
40.437 (40.437) 1:20.744 (40.307) 2:02.407 (41.663) 2:42.952 (40.546)
3:23.849 (40.898) 4:04.122 (40.273) 4:45.497 (41.375) 5:26.904 (41.408)
6:08.958 (42.055) 6:51.316 (42.358) 7:34.306 (42.990) 8:17.159 (42.854)
8:59.708 (42.550) 9:43.939 (44.231) 10:23.840 (39.901) 10:27.758 (3.919)
24 # 1417 Emily Levonas 20 Holmdel, NJ 10:24.20 1
40.269 (40.269) 1:20.567 (40.299) 2:02.190 (41.623) 2:43.015 (40.825)
3:24.028 (41.014) 4:04.737 (40.709) 4:46.158 (41.422) 5:27.581 (41.423)
6:09.568 (41.988) 6:51.636 (42.068) 7:34.637 (43.001) 8:17.583 (42.947)
9:00.242 (42.660) 9:44.557 (44.316) 10:24.193 (39.636) 10:28.207 (4.014)
25 # 1503 Hannah Ielfield 21 glenfield, NY 10:25.23 2
40.232 (40.232) 1:21.207 (40.976) 2:02.496 (41.290) 2:43.634 (41.139)
3:24.977 (41.343) 4:06.227 (41.250) 4:46.522 (40.295) 5:27.434 (40.913)
6:10.150 (42.716) 6:53.292 (43.142) 7:35.747 (42.456) 8:18.631 (42.884)
9:02.216 (43.586) 9:45.610 (43.394) 10:25.221 (39.612) 10:29.290 (4.069)
26 # 3503 Hayley Whoolery 20 Benson, NC 10:25.31 3
42.419 (42.419) 1:22.951 (40.532) 2:03.082 (40.131) 2:43.906 (40.825)
3:24.336 (40.430) 4:05.715 (41.380) 4:46.816 (41.101) 5:28.563 (41.748)
6:10.162 (41.600) 6:53.226 (43.064) 7:36.548 (43.322) 8:19.886 (43.339)
9:03.403 (43.518) 9:46.213 (42.810) 10:25.309 (39.096) 10:29.053 (3.745)
27 # 115 Kaylie Armitage 21 Exeter, RI 10:25.43 2
39.887 (39.887) 1:20.592 (40.705) 2:02.096 (41.505) 2:43.215 (41.120)
3:24.790 (41.575) 4:07.001 (42.211) 4:49.751 (42.750) 5:32.039 (42.289)
6:14.259 (42.220) 6:56.232 (41.974) 7:39.655 (43.423) 8:22.596 (42.941)
9:05.546 (42.950) 9:47.708 (42.162) 10:25.421 (37.713) 10:29.075 (3.655)
28 # 2845 Zoe Shetty 20 Morgantown, WV 10:25.81 2
39.738 (39.738) 1:20.337 (40.600) 2:01.625 (41.289) 2:43.023 (41.399)
3:24.265 (41.242) 4:06.588 (42.323) 4:49.062 (42.475) 5:29.311 (40.249)
6:11.542 (42.231) 6:54.475 (42.934) 7:37.466 (42.991) 8:20.781 (43.315)
9:04.289 (43.509) 9:47.752 (43.464) 10:25.805 (38.053) 10:29.565 (3.761)
29 # 2571 Tess Reyes 19 Northborough, MA 10:27.60 2
40.134 (40.134) 1:20.561 (40.427) 2:02.210 (41.650) 2:43.628 (41.419)
3:25.178 (41.550) 4:06.982 (41.804) 4:49.412 (42.430) 5:31.190 (41.779)
6:13.573 (42.384) 6:55.832 (42.260) 7:39.082 (43.250) 8:22.852 (43.771)
9:06.051 (43.199) 9:48.748 (42.698) 10:27.595 (38.847) 10:31.335 (3.741)
30 # 1633 Caroline Kirby 21 Morgantown, WV 10:27.87 1
41.390 (41.390) 1:21.471 (40.081) 2:03.229 (41.759) 2:44.477 (41.248)
3:25.301 (40.825) 4:06.024 (40.723) 4:47.102 (41.079) 5:28.588 (41.487)
6:10.482 (41.894) 6:52.893 (42.411) 7:35.757 (42.865) 8:19.239 (43.482)
9:03.058 (43.820) 9:47.754 (44.696) 10:27.864 (40.111) 10:32.008 (4.145)
31 # 2649 Kathryn Rodrigues 20 Wolcott, CT 10:28.14 2
40.264 (40.264) 1:20.881 (40.617) 2:02.363 (41.483) 2:43.486 (41.123)
3:24.582 (41.097) 4:06.778 (42.196) 4:50.692 (43.915) 5:31.641 (40.949)
6:13.906 (42.266) 6:56.387 (42.481) 7:39.954 (43.568) 8:23.372 (43.419)
9:06.792 (43.420) 9:50.266 (43.474) 10:28.139 (37.873) 10:32.047 (3.909)
32 # 3258 Callie Tucker 20 Knoxville, TN 10:29.95 2
40.478 (40.478) 1:21.555 (41.078) 2:03.104 (41.550) 2:44.462 (41.359)
3:25.983 (41.521) 4:08.105 (42.122) 4:51.003 (42.899) 5:33.603 (42.600)
6:16.348 (42.745) 6:58.990 (42.642) 7:41.812 (42.822) 8:24.458 (42.647)
9:07.674 (43.217) 9:51.003 (43.330) 10:29.943 (38.940) 10:33.913 (3.971)
33 # 1438 Olivia Jones 21 Hopkinton, MA 10:31.00 1
40.674 (40.674) 1:21.227 (40.553) 2:03.117 (41.890) 2:43.918 (40.802)
3:24.765 (40.847) 4:05.689 (40.925) 4:46.490 (40.801) 5:28.239 (41.750)
6:11.210 (42.971) 6:53.694 (42.484) 7:36.680 (42.987) 8:21.044 (44.364)
9:05.233 (44.190) 9:50.558 (45.326) 10:30.995 (40.437) 10:34.660 (3.666)
34 # 2091 Jenna Newman 19 Sayville, NY 10:31.92 2
40.742 (40.742) 1:21.109 (40.368) 2:02.760 (41.651) 2:44.002 (41.242)
3:25.441 (41.439) 4:07.419 (41.979) 4:49.054 (41.636) 5:32.266 (43.212)
6:15.116 (42.850) 6:57.977 (42.861) 7:41.737 (43.760) 8:25.048 (43.311)
9:08.620 (43.572) 9:52.314 (43.695) 10:31.919 (39.605) 10:35.767 (3.849)
35 # 1590 Ainie Keany 21 West Nyack, NY 10:32.17 2
40.041 (40.041) 1:20.823 (40.783) 2:02.542 (41.720) 2:43.387 (40.845)
3:25.115 (41.729) 4:07.238 (42.123) 4:49.592 (42.354) 5:30.969 (41.378)
6:14.456 (43.488) 6:57.683 (43.228) 7:41.013 (43.330) 8:24.777 (43.764)
9:06.482 (41.705) 9:51.355 (44.874) 10:32.164 (40.809) 10:35.743 (3.580)
36 # 165 Laura Baeyens 20 Long Hill, NJ 10:32.93 2
39.358 (39.358) 1:19.278 (39.920) 2:01.327 (42.050) 2:42.747 (41.420)
3:23.967 (41.220) 4:06.336 (42.370) 4:47.644 (41.309) 5:29.052 (41.409)
6:11.793 (42.741) 6:55.662 (43.869) 7:40.624 (44.963) 8:25.578 (44.954)
9:09.837 (44.260) 9:53.733 (43.897) 10:32.925 (39.192) 10:36.412 (3.487)
37 # 421 Zoe Cooper 20 New York, NY 10:33.76 3
42.938 (42.938) 1:23.177 (40.240) 2:03.360 (40.183) 2:43.818 (40.459)
3:23.950 (40.132) 4:04.501 (40.551) 4:45.869 (41.369) 5:27.620 (41.751)
6:10.382 (42.763) 6:54.315 (43.933) 7:38.402 (44.087) 8:22.793 (44.392)
9:07.558 (44.765) 9:52.780 (45.222) 10:33.754 (40.975) 10:37.950 (4.196)
38 # 15 Sofia Abrego 22 Porter Ranch, CA 10:34.09 2
39.652 (39.652) 1:19.966 (40.315) 2:01.429 (41.463) 2:43.699 (42.270)
3:25.218 (41.520) 4:07.399 (42.181) 4:50.636 (43.238) 5:33.083 (42.448)
6:15.919 (42.836) 6:58.837 (42.919) 7:42.252 (43.416) 8:26.212 (43.960)
9:10.555 (44.344) 9:54.933 (44.379) 10:34.087 (39.154) 10:37.907 (3.821)
39 # 966 Nandini Satsangi 19 Poolesville, MD 10:34.70 1
40.942 (40.942) 1:21.625 (40.683) 2:03.618 (41.994) 2:44.924 (41.306)
3:26.157 (41.233) 4:07.688 (41.532) 4:49.719 (42.031) 5:33.119 (43.400)
6:16.679 (43.560) 7:00.158 (43.480) 7:44.396 (44.238) 8:28.973 (44.578)
9:12.795 (43.822) 9:56.264 (43.470) 10:34.697 (38.434) 10:38.404 (3.707)
40 # 2735 Lindsey Dodenhoff 19 Farmingville, NY 10:48.15 1
41.636 (41.636) 1:21.723 (40.088) 2:02.978 (41.256) 2:44.057 (41.079)
3:25.053 (40.997) 4:06.276 (41.223) 4:48.913 (42.638) 5:31.603 (42.690)
6:15.551 (43.949) 7:01.967 (46.417) 7:48.292 (46.325) 8:34.525 (46.233)
9:21.414 (46.890) 10:07.764 (46.350) 10:48.148 (40.385) 10:52.245 (4.097)

Girls 2 Mile Run Emerging Elite
===================================================================
Meet: M 10:35.04 3/11/2016 Bethlehem Taye, Pnt Brch,Brtnsvil,MD
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 # 2581 Mary Heinen 20 Richmond, VA 10:42.13 3
41.944 (41.944) 1:21.756 (39.812) 2:01.131 (39.375) 2:40.786 (39.656)
3:20.662 (39.876) 4:00.976 (40.315) 4:42.264 (41.289) 5:23.264 (41.000)
6:02.985 (39.721) 6:43.672 (40.687) 7:24.438 (40.767) 8:06.000 (41.562)
8:47.447 (41.448) 9:28.440 (40.993) 10:08.117 (39.678) 10:42.122 (34.005)
2 # 195 Savannah Roark 20 Beavercreek, OH 10:45.75 3
42.720 (42.720) 1:22.060 (39.340) 2:01.418 (39.359) 2:41.099 (39.681)
3:20.995 (39.897) 4:01.261 (40.266) 4:42.592 (41.331) 5:23.600 (41.009)
6:03.299 (39.700) 6:44.120 (40.821) 7:24.946 (40.827) 8:06.421 (41.475)
8:47.874 (41.454) 9:28.953 (41.080) 10:08.694 (39.741) 10:45.742 (37.048)
3 # 2400 Olive Allen 19 Little Compton, RI 10:45.89 3
42.161 (42.161) 1:22.363 (40.203) 2:01.652 (39.290) 2:41.524 (39.872)
3:21.514 (39.990) 4:01.643 (40.130) 4:42.828 (41.185) 5:23.875 (41.048)
6:04.492 (40.618) 6:45.922 (41.430) 7:27.931 (42.009) 8:09.625 (41.695)
8:51.442 (41.818) 9:33.097 (41.655) 10:12.334 (39.238) 10:45.890 (33.556)
4 # 2340 Anna Petr 20 Grand Rapids, MI 10:46.90 3
42.911 (42.911) 1:23.184 (40.274) 2:02.722 (39.538) 2:43.308 (40.587)
3:23.011 (39.703) 4:02.851 (39.840) 4:43.876 (41.026) 5:24.490 (40.614)
6:04.928 (40.439) 6:45.494 (40.567) 7:27.152 (41.659) 8:08.102 (40.950)
8:48.684 (40.582) 9:29.357 (40.673) 10:09.380 (40.023) 10:46.898 (37.519)
5 # 3670 Gwyenth Young 21 Lebanon, PA 10:50.29 3
41.574 (41.574) 1:22.586 (41.012) 2:02.031 (39.445) 2:42.209 (40.179)
3:22.573 (40.365) 4:02.144 (39.571) 4:43.512 (41.369) 5:24.162 (40.650)
6:03.895 (39.734) 6:45.074 (41.180) 7:26.504 (41.430) 8:07.471 (40.967)
8:48.939 (41.469) 9:29.712 (40.773) 10:11.707 (41.996) 10:50.282 (38.576)
6 # 2840 Helen Shearer 20 Hampden, ME 10:52.30 1
39.997 (39.997) 1:20.535 (40.538) 2:02.121 (41.587) 2:42.892 (40.771)
3:23.387 (40.495) 4:04.054 (40.668) 4:45.062 (41.009) 5:26.022 (40.960)
6:07.339 (41.318) 6:48.259 (40.920) 7:29.824 (41.565) 8:11.194 (41.370)
8:52.817 (41.624) 9:34.403 (41.586) 10:14.558 (40.156) 10:52.291 (37.733)
7 # 2048 Ashlyn Nagel 20 Bay City, MI 10:52.45 3
42.197 (42.197) 1:21.617 (39.420) 2:00.918 (39.301) 2:40.484 (39.567)
3:20.369 (39.885) 4:00.662 (40.293) 4:41.986 (41.325) 5:23.315 (41.330)
6:03.589 (40.274) 6:44.797 (41.209) 7:26.756 (41.960) 8:08.481 (41.725)
8:50.057 (41.577) 9:32.083 (42.027) 10:13.768 (41.685) 10:52.449 (38.681)
8 # 1693 Abbey Yuhasz 20 Kitchener, ON 10:53.62 1
41.437 (41.437) 1:20.806 (39.370) 2:02.453 (41.648) 2:42.729 (40.277)
3:23.740 (41.011) 4:04.277 (40.537) 4:45.260 (40.984) 5:26.189 (40.930)
6:07.085 (40.896) 6:47.381 (40.297) 7:29.177 (41.796) 8:10.398 (41.222)
8:52.489 (42.091) 9:34.083 (41.594) 10:14.277 (40.195) 10:53.617 (39.340)
9 # 354 Emily Boutin 20 Chicopee, MA 10:55.55 3
42.916 (42.916) 1:23.352 (40.436) 2:02.982 (39.630) 2:43.471 (40.489)
3:23.465 (39.995) 4:03.829 (40.364) 4:45.220 (41.391) 5:26.622 (41.403)
6:08.055 (41.433) 6:49.956 (41.901) 7:32.079 (42.123) 8:14.672 (42.594)
8:56.462 (41.790) 9:38.481 (42.019) 10:18.629 (40.149) 10:55.549 (36.920)
10 # 2558 Madeline Rehm 19 Commerce Twp., MI 10:55.97 2
40.549 (40.549) 1:21.365 (40.817) 2:01.953 (40.589) 2:42.732 (40.779)
3:24.117 (41.386) 4:06.421 (42.304) 4:47.257 (40.837) 5:28.149 (40.892)
6:10.558 (42.410) 6:52.804 (42.247) 7:34.189 (41.385) 8:15.752 (41.563)
8:56.914 (41.163) 9:38.299 (41.385) 10:18.518 (40.220) 10:55.965 (37.448)
11 # 595 Chloe Coutts 21 Toronto, ON 10:57.22 2
39.648 (39.648) 1:20.395 (40.748) 2:02.305 (41.910) 2:43.462 (41.157)
3:24.719 (41.258) 4:06.197 (41.479) 4:46.991 (40.794) 5:27.948 (40.958)
6:10.319 (42.371) 6:53.109 (42.790) 7:34.956 (41.848) 8:16.622 (41.667)
8:58.139 (41.517) 9:39.226 (41.088) 10:21.062 (41.836) 10:57.212 (36.150)
12 # 3535 Alexa Westley 19 Hackettstown, NJ 10:58.92 2
39.862 (39.862) 1:20.574 (40.712) 2:01.868 (41.294) 2:43.247 (41.380)
3:24.480 (41.233) 4:06.539 (42.060) 4:48.069 (41.530) 5:29.380 (41.311)
6:10.905 (41.526) 6:53.499 (42.594) 7:35.531 (42.032) 8:16.972 (41.442)
8:58.465 (41.493) 9:39.694 (41.230) 10:20.697 (41.003) 10:58.912 (38.215)
13 # 2294 Alayna Szuch 22 Evergreen, CO 10:58.96 3
41.855 (41.855) 1:22.207 (40.352) 2:01.873 (39.667) 2:41.942 (40.070)
3:22.342 (40.400) 4:03.088 (40.746) 4:44.292 (41.205) 5:25.730 (41.438)
6:06.947 (41.218) 6:48.198 (41.251) 7:30.779 (42.581) 8:13.396 (42.618)
8:56.379 (42.983) 9:39.231 (42.852) 10:20.502 (41.271) 10:58.955 (38.454)
14 # 1068 Mckenzi Watkins 19 Stafford, VA 10:59.22 1
42.017 (42.017) 1:22.325 (40.309) 2:04.115 (41.790) 2:45.140 (41.026)
3:26.241 (41.101) 4:06.957 (40.717) 4:48.293 (41.336) 5:29.404 (41.111)
6:11.609 (42.206) 6:53.531 (41.922) 7:35.613 (42.082) 8:17.367 (41.754)
8:59.338 (41.972) 9:41.879 (42.541) 10:21.835 (39.956) 10:59.218 (37.384)
15 # 3261 Katie Turk 21 Carmel, NY 11:00.02 1
41.905 (41.905) 1:21.892 (39.988) 2:03.493 (41.601) 2:44.247 (40.754)
3:25.077 (40.830) 4:06.091 (41.015) 4:47.363 (41.272) 5:28.437 (41.075)
6:09.877 (41.440) 6:51.465 (41.588) 7:33.499 (42.035) 8:15.990 (42.491)
8:58.577 (42.588) 9:41.767 (43.190) 10:21.867 (40.100) 11:00.016 (38.149)
16 # 3259 Katrina Tugman 20 Gorham, ME 11:00.84 3
42.444 (42.444) 1:21.930 (39.486) 2:01.362 (39.433) 2:41.336 (39.974)
3:21.308 (39.972) 4:01.922 (40.614) 4:43.170 (41.249) 5:24.792 (41.623)
6:06.209 (41.417) 6:48.963 (42.755) 7:31.937 (42.974) 8:14.455 (42.519)
8:56.146 (41.691) 9:38.847 (42.701) 10:20.811 (41.964) 11:00.832 (40.021)
17 # 2962 Kayla Fortino 19 Saline, MI 11:01.41 1
40.951 (40.951) 1:21.319 (40.369) 2:02.745 (41.426) 2:43.726 (40.981)
3:24.356 (40.630) 4:05.169 (40.814) 4:46.000 (40.831) 5:27.378 (41.379)
6:09.281 (41.903) 6:50.974 (41.693) 7:33.697 (42.723) 8:16.577 (42.881)
8:59.761 (43.184) 9:42.403 (42.642) 10:23.428 (41.026) 11:01.407 (37.980)
18 # 1184 Reilly Zink 20 Granville, OH 11:01.93 1
40.598 (40.598) 1:21.012 (40.414) 2:02.654 (41.642) 2:43.457 (40.803)
3:24.172 (40.716) 4:04.898 (40.727) 4:45.592 (40.694) 5:26.517 (40.925)
6:08.086 (41.570) 6:49.367 (41.282) 7:32.370 (43.003) 8:16.062 (43.692)
8:58.882 (42.820) 9:42.048 (43.167) 10:22.687 (40.639) 11:01.922 (39.236)
19 # 3684 Rebecca DeKay 19 London, ON 11:02.62 3
42.037 (42.037) 1:22.616 (40.580) 2:02.115 (39.500) 2:42.476 (40.361)
3:22.810 (40.334) 4:03.277 (40.468) 4:44.885 (41.609) 5:26.245 (41.360)
6:07.732 (41.488) 6:49.642 (41.910) 7:32.290 (42.649) 8:15.359 (43.070)
8:58.170 (42.811) 9:41.369 (43.200) 10:24.880 (43.511) 11:02.613 (37.734)
20 # 115 Kaylie Armitage 21 Exeter, RI 11:02.65 2
39.887 (39.887) 1:20.592 (40.705) 2:02.096 (41.505) 2:43.215 (41.120)
3:24.790 (41.575) 4:07.001 (42.211) 4:49.751 (42.750) 5:32.039 (42.289)
6:14.259 (42.220) 6:56.232 (41.974) 7:39.655 (43.423) 8:22.596 (42.941)
9:05.546 (42.950) 9:47.708 (42.162) 10:29.075 (41.368) 11:02.642 (33.567)
21 # 2732 Chloe Trudel 22 Amherst, NH 11:03.35 1
41.553 (41.553) 1:22.077 (40.524) 2:03.832 (41.756) 2:44.693 (40.861)
3:25.706 (41.013) 4:06.598 (40.893) 4:47.837 (41.239) 5:29.178 (41.342)
6:11.538 (42.360) 6:53.380 (41.842) 7:35.493 (42.113) 8:17.872 (42.380)
8:59.500 (41.629) 9:42.119 (42.620) 10:21.797 (39.679) 11:03.349 (41.552)
22 # 3449 Andrea Kuhn 19 Baltimore, OH 11:03.70 2
40.004 (40.004) 1:20.358 (40.354) 2:01.722 (41.365) 2:42.961 (41.239)
3:24.345 (41.385) 4:06.447 (42.102) 4:47.596 (41.150) 5:28.503 (40.908)
6:10.736 (42.233) 6:53.687 (42.951) 7:35.896 (42.210) 8:17.782 (41.886)
8:59.918 (42.137) 9:42.536 (42.619) 10:24.738 (42.202) 11:03.691 (38.953)
23 # 2196 Rebekah James 19 Dudley, MA 11:05.93 3
42.598 (42.598) 1:22.843 (40.246) 2:02.442 (39.600) 2:42.902 (40.460)
3:23.195 (40.294) 4:03.170 (39.975) 4:44.611 (41.441) 5:25.992 (41.381)
6:07.499 (41.508) 6:49.450 (41.951) 7:32.211 (42.761) 8:15.149 (42.939)
8:57.886 (42.738) 9:41.107 (43.221) 10:24.814 (43.708) 11:05.928 (41.114)
24 # 1417 Emily Levonas 20 Holmdel, NJ 11:07.71 1
40.269 (40.269) 1:20.567 (40.299) 2:02.190 (41.623) 2:43.015 (40.825)
3:24.028 (41.014) 4:04.737 (40.709) 4:46.158 (41.422) 5:27.581 (41.423)
6:09.568 (41.988) 6:51.636 (42.068) 7:34.637 (43.001) 8:17.583 (42.947)
9:00.242 (42.660) 9:44.557 (44.316) 10:28.207 (43.650) 11:07.707 (39.500)
25 # 3503 Hayley Whoolery 20 Benson, NC 11:08.37 3
42.419 (42.419) 1:22.951 (40.532) 2:03.082 (40.131) 2:43.906 (40.825)
3:24.336 (40.430) 4:05.715 (41.380) 4:46.816 (41.101) 5:28.563 (41.748)
6:10.162 (41.600) 6:53.226 (43.064) 7:36.548 (43.322) 8:19.886 (43.339)
9:03.403 (43.518) 9:46.213 (42.810) 10:29.053 (42.840) 11:08.363 (39.310)
26 # 1267 Sarah Hanifin 21 Long Valley, NJ 11:08.52 1
40.437 (40.437) 1:20.744 (40.307) 2:02.407 (41.663) 2:42.952 (40.546)
3:23.849 (40.898) 4:04.122 (40.273) 4:45.497 (41.375) 5:26.904 (41.408)
6:08.958 (42.055) 6:51.316 (42.358) 7:34.306 (42.990) 8:17.159 (42.854)
8:59.708 (42.550) 9:43.939 (44.231) 10:27.758 (43.820) 11:08.519 (40.761)
27 # 2845 Zoe Shetty 20 Morgantown, WV 11:08.56 2
39.738 (39.738) 1:20.337 (40.600) 2:01.625 (41.289) 2:43.023 (41.399)
3:24.265 (41.242) 4:06.588 (42.323) 4:49.062 (42.475) 5:29.311 (40.249)
6:11.542 (42.231) 6:54.475 (42.934) 7:37.466 (42.991) 8:20.781 (43.315)
9:04.289 (43.509) 9:47.752 (43.464) 10:29.565 (41.813) 11:08.551 (38.986)
28 # 2571 Tess Reyes 19 Northborough, MA 11:08.98 2
40.134 (40.134) 1:20.561 (40.427) 2:02.210 (41.650) 2:43.628 (41.419)
3:25.178 (41.550) 4:06.982 (41.804) 4:49.412 (42.430) 5:31.190 (41.779)
6:13.573 (42.384) 6:55.832 (42.260) 7:39.082 (43.250) 8:22.852 (43.771)
9:06.051 (43.199) 9:48.748 (42.698) 10:31.335 (42.588) 11:08.980 (37.645)
29 # 1503 Hannah Ielfield 21 glenfield, NY 11:08.99 2
40.232 (40.232) 1:21.207 (40.976) 2:02.496 (41.290) 2:43.634 (41.139)
3:24.977 (41.343) 4:06.227 (41.250) 4:46.522 (40.295) 5:27.434 (40.913)
6:10.150 (42.716) 6:53.292 (43.142) 7:35.747 (42.456) 8:18.631 (42.884)
9:02.216 (43.586) 9:45.610 (43.394) 10:29.290 (43.680) 11:08.984 (39.695)
30 # 1438 Olivia Jones 21 Hopkinton, MA 11:10.40 1
40.674 (40.674) 1:21.227 (40.553) 2:03.117 (41.890) 2:43.918 (40.802)
3:24.765 (40.847) 4:05.689 (40.925) 4:46.490 (40.801) 5:28.239 (41.750)
6:11.210 (42.971) 6:53.694 (42.484) 7:36.680 (42.987) 8:21.044 (44.364)
9:05.233 (44.190) 9:50.558 (45.326) 10:34.660 (44.102) 11:10.397 (35.737)
31 # 1590 Ainie Keany 21 West Nyack, NY 11:11.27 2
40.041 (40.041) 1:20.823 (40.783) 2:02.542 (41.720) 2:43.387 (40.845)
3:25.115 (41.729) 4:07.238 (42.123) 4:49.592 (42.354) 5:30.969 (41.378)
6:14.456 (43.488) 6:57.683 (43.228) 7:41.013 (43.330) 8:24.777 (43.764)
9:06.482 (41.705) 9:51.355 (44.874) 10:35.743 (44.389) 11:11.267 (35.524)
32 # 165 Laura Baeyens 20 Long Hill, NJ 11:11.63 2
39.358 (39.358) 1:19.278 (39.920) 2:01.327 (42.050) 2:42.747 (41.420)
3:23.967 (41.220) 4:06.336 (42.370) 4:47.644 (41.309) 5:29.052 (41.409)
6:11.793 (42.741) 6:55.662 (43.869) 7:40.624 (44.963) 8:25.578 (44.954)
9:09.837 (44.260) 9:53.733 (43.897) 10:36.412 (42.679) 11:11.623 (35.212)
33 # 2649 Kathryn Rodrigues 20 Wolcott, CT 11:11.83 2
40.264 (40.264) 1:20.881 (40.617) 2:02.363 (41.483) 2:43.486 (41.123)
3:24.582 (41.097) 4:06.778 (42.196) 4:50.692 (43.915) 5:31.641 (40.949)
6:13.906 (42.266) 6:56.387 (42.481) 7:39.954 (43.568) 8:23.372 (43.419)
9:06.792 (43.420) 9:50.266 (43.474) 10:32.047 (41.781) 11:11.825 (39.779)
34 # 3258 Callie Tucker 20 Knoxville, TN 11:12.59 2
40.478 (40.478) 1:21.555 (41.078) 2:03.104 (41.550) 2:44.462 (41.359)
3:25.983 (41.521) 4:08.105 (42.122) 4:51.003 (42.899) 5:33.603 (42.600)
6:16.348 (42.745) 6:58.990 (42.642) 7:41.812 (42.822) 8:24.458 (42.647)
9:07.674 (43.217) 9:51.003 (43.330) 10:33.913 (42.910) 11:12.585 (38.672)
35 # 2091 Jenna Newman 19 Sayville, NY 11:13.63 2
40.742 (40.742) 1:21.109 (40.368) 2:02.760 (41.651) 2:44.002 (41.242)
3:25.441 (41.439) 4:07.419 (41.979) 4:49.054 (41.636) 5:32.266 (43.212)
6:15.116 (42.850) 6:57.977 (42.861) 7:41.737 (43.760) 8:25.048 (43.311)
9:08.620 (43.572) 9:52.314 (43.695) 10:35.767 (43.453) 11:13.627 (37.860)
36 # 1633 Caroline Kirby 21 Morgantown, WV 11:13.78 1
41.390 (41.390) 1:21.471 (40.081) 2:03.229 (41.759) 2:44.477 (41.248)
3:25.301 (40.825) 4:06.024 (40.723) 4:47.102 (41.079) 5:28.588 (41.487)
6:10.482 (41.894) 6:52.893 (42.411) 7:35.757 (42.865) 8:19.239 (43.482)
9:03.058 (43.820) 9:47.754 (44.696) 10:32.008 (44.255) 11:13.775 (41.767)
37 # 966 Nandini Satsangi 19 Poolesville, MD 11:15.59 1
40.942 (40.942) 1:21.625 (40.683) 2:03.618 (41.994) 2:44.924 (41.306)
3:26.157 (41.233) 4:07.688 (41.532) 4:49.719 (42.031) 5:33.119 (43.400)
6:16.679 (43.560) 7:00.158 (43.480) 7:44.396 (44.238) 8:28.973 (44.578)
9:12.795 (43.822) 9:56.264 (43.470) 10:38.404 (42.140) 11:15.584 (37.180)
38 # 15 Sofia Abrego 22 Porter Ranch, CA 11:17.85 2
39.652 (39.652) 1:19.966 (40.315) 2:01.429 (41.463) 2:43.699 (42.270)
3:25.218 (41.520) 4:07.399 (42.181) 4:50.636 (43.238) 5:33.083 (42.448)
6:15.919 (42.836) 6:58.837 (42.919) 7:42.252 (43.416) 8:26.212 (43.960)
9:10.555 (44.344) 9:54.933 (44.379) 10:37.907 (42.974) 11:17.846 (39.940)
39 # 421 Zoe Cooper 20 New York, NY 11:23.47 3
42.938 (42.938) 1:23.177 (40.240) 2:03.360 (40.183) 2:43.818 (40.459)
3:23.950 (40.132) 4:04.501 (40.551) 4:45.869 (41.369) 5:27.620 (41.751)
6:10.382 (42.763) 6:54.315 (43.933) 7:38.402 (44.087) 8:22.793 (44.392)
9:07.558 (44.765) 9:52.780 (45.222) 10:37.950 (45.170) 11:23.465 (45.516)
40 # 2735 Lindsey Dodenhoff 19 Farmingville, NY 11:35.10 1
41.636 (41.636) 1:21.723 (40.088) 2:02.978 (41.256) 2:44.057 (41.079)
3:25.053 (40.997) 4:06.276 (41.223) 4:48.913 (42.638) 5:31.603 (42.690)
6:15.551 (43.949) 7:01.967 (46.417) 7:48.292 (46.325) 8:34.525 (46.233)
9:21.414 (46.890) 10:07.764 (46.350) 10:52.245 (44.481) 11:35.092 (42.848)

Girls 55 Meter Hurdles En Route Emerging Elite
===================================================================
Top 9 Advance by Time
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 # 3350 Tamia Arnold 19 Virginia Beach, VA 8.01q 3
2 # 3457 Na'Taja Ballard 21 Chesapeake, VA 8.03q 1
3 # 147 Claudine Smith 19 Egg Harbor Township 8.04q 1
4 # 500 Lauryn Harris 19 Potomac, MD 8.05q 2
5 # 2127 Tess Stapleton 21 Fairfield, CT 8.11q 4
6 # 3354 Tania Dunbar 19 Virginia Beach, VA 8.13q 2
7 # 1766 Kennedy London 19 Zachary, LA 8.15q 3
8 # 2216 Alliayah Ottley 19 white plains, MD 8.18q 5
9 # 2230 Kaya-Rae Dunbar 20 Burtonsville, MD 8.21q 5 8.203
10 # 2667 Alyssa Rowe 21 Lexington, NC 8.21 1 8.206
11 # 1616 Mya King 19 Perry Hall, MD 8.22 1
12 # 2436 Falon Spearman 22 Charlotte, NC 8.24 3
13 # 1178 Sarinity Bracey 20 Grand Rapids, MI 8.25 2
14 # 3011 Shaleah Colaire 19 Pickering, ON 8.27 4
15 # 2090 Riley Newkirk 22 Greensboro, NC 8.28 5
16 # 646 Sydney Clemens 20 high point, NC 8.31 3
17 # 1109 Eddiyah Frye 21 Miami Gardens, FL 8.32 3 8.311
18 # 1912 Kaia Scheffler 20 St. Clair, MI 8.32 4 8.314
19 # 2570 Adaobi Tabugbo 20 Fulton, MD 8.34 4
20 # 1669 Taylor Williams 20 Indian Head, MD 8.35 4 8.341
20 # 1905 Peyton Rollins 22 roxbury, MA 8.35 2 8.341
22 # 1128 Kerrigan Myers 20 Galion, OH 8.36 4
23 # 1311 TeSeanna Harris 19 Camden, NJ 8.38 5
24 # 3220 Dejah Tinsley 19 Bowie, MD 8.42 1
25 # 3748 Maya Provencal 19 Arvada, CO 8.46 4
26 # 237 Jahnelle Saunders 21 Hampton, VA 8.48 5 8.476
26 # 3448 Lizzie Waters 19 Littleton, CO 8.48 2 8.476
28 # 2557 Scout Regular 20 St. Louis, MO 8.51 5
29 # 1268 Amani Hankton st Madison heights, VA 8.52 2
30 # 1787 Jordan Hawkins 20 Bedford, TX 8.55 2
31 # 1972 Emon Miles 22 Motor City T 8.60 3
32 # 3245 Paige Chapman 20 Detroit, MI 8.61 5
33 # 3595 Erin Palmer 19 Baltimore, MD 8.65 1
34 # 1216 Destiny Grimes 19 Centennial, CO 8.75 1

Girls 55 Meter Hurdles En Route Emerging Elite
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 # 3457 Na'Taja Ballard 21 Chesapeake, VA 7.91
2 # 3350 Tamia Arnold 19 Virginia Beach, VA 7.95
3 # 500 Lauryn Harris 19 Potomac, MD 7.98
4 # 147 Claudine Smith 19 Egg Harbor Township 8.05
5 # 2127 Tess Stapleton 21 Fairfield, CT 8.07
6 # 1766 Kennedy London 19 Zachary, LA 8.14
7 # 2230 Kaya-Rae Dunbar 20 Burtonsville, MD 8.15
8 # 3354 Tania Dunbar 19 Virginia Beach, VA 8.26

Girls 60 Meter Hurdles Emerging Elite
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
Meet: M 8.49 3/9/2018 Leah Phillips, Bullis,Potomac, MD
Meet: M 8.49 3/8/2019 Na'Tajah Ballard, W Branch,Chspk,VA
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 # 3457 Na'Taja Ballard 21 Chesapeake, VA 8.60q 1
2 # 3350 Tamia Arnold 19 Virginia Beach, VA 8.62q 3
3 # 147 Claudine Smith 19 Egg Harbor Township 8.64q 1
4 # 500 Lauryn Harris 19 Potomac, MD 8.65q 2
5 # 2127 Tess Stapleton 21 Fairfield, CT 8.72q 4
6 # 1766 Kennedy London 19 Zachary, LA 8.76q 3
7 # 3354 Tania Dunbar 19 Virginia Beach, VA 8.78q 2
8 # 2230 Kaya-Rae Dunbar 20 Burtonsville, MD 8.83q 5 8.821
9 # 2216 Alliayah Ottley 19 white plains, MD 8.83 5 8.829
9 # 1616 Mya King 19 Perry Hall, MD 8.83 1 8.829
11 # 2667 Alyssa Rowe 21 Lexington, NC 8.84 1
12 # 2436 Falon Spearman 22 Charlotte, NC 8.86 3
13 # 1178 Sarinity Bracey 20 Grand Rapids, MI 8.87 2 8.864
14 # 3011 Shaleah Colaire 19 Pickering, ON 8.87 4 8.870
15 # 2090 Riley Newkirk 22 Greensboro, NC 8.90 5
16 # 646 Sydney Clemens 20 high point, NC 8.92 3
17 # 1109 Eddiyah Frye 21 Miami Gardens, FL 8.94 3 8.934
18 # 1912 Kaia Scheffler 20 St. Clair, MI 8.94 4 8.937
19 # 1905 Peyton Rollins 22 roxbury, MA 8.96 2
20 # 2570 Adaobi Tabugbo 20 Fulton, MD 8.97 4 8.964
20 # 1669 Taylor Williams 20 Indian Head, MD 8.97 4 8.964
22 # 1128 Kerrigan Myers 20 Galion, OH 9.00 4
23 # 1311 TeSeanna Harris 19 Camden, NJ 9.01 5
24 # 3748 Maya Provencal 19 Arvada, CO 9.08 4
25 # 3220 Dejah Tinsley 19 Bowie, MD 9.11 1
26 # 3448 Lizzie Waters 19 Littleton, CO 9.12 2
27 # 2557 Scout Regular 20 St. Louis, MO 9.13 5
28 # 1268 Amani Hankton st Madison heights, VA 9.15 2
29 # 237 Jahnelle Saunders 21 Hampton, VA 9.17 5
30 # 1787 Jordan Hawkins 20 Bedford, TX 9.19 2
31 # 1972 Emon Miles 22 Motor City T 9.26 3 9.254
32 # 3245 Paige Chapman 20 Detroit, MI 9.26 5 9.256
33 # 3595 Erin Palmer 19 Baltimore, MD 9.29 1
34 # 1216 Destiny Grimes 19 Centennial, CO 9.40 1

Girls 60 Meter Hurdles Emerging Elite
================================================================
Meet: M 8.49 3/9/2018 Leah Phillips, Bullis,Potomac, MD
Meet: M 8.49 3/8/2019 Na'Tajah Ballard, W Branch,Chspk,VA
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 # 3457 Na'Taja Ballard 21 Chesapeake, VA 8.49M
2 # 3350 Tamia Arnold 19 Virginia Beach, VA 8.56
3 # 500 Lauryn Harris 19 Potomac, MD 8.58
4 # 147 Claudine Smith 19 Egg Harbor Township 8.65
5 # 2127 Tess Stapleton 21 Fairfield, CT 8.67
6 # 1766 Kennedy London 19 Zachary, LA 8.75
7 # 2230 Kaya-Rae Dunbar 20 Burtonsville, MD 8.77
8 # 3354 Tania Dunbar 19 Virginia Beach, VA 8.89

Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Emerging Elite
===================================================================
Meet: M 1:40.02 3/10/2017 Western Branch, Chesapeake, VA
D Boone,S Nichols, A Shockley, Jashella Jenkins
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 5 Star Tc-Md 1:40.83 6
51.387 (51.387) 1:16.487 (25.100) 1:40.827 (24.340)
2 Virginia Elite-VA 1:41.72 5
50.949 (50.949) 1:16.628 (25.680) 1:41.713 (25.085)
3 Rsvp 4 Speed-VA 1:42.90 6
53.170 (53.170) 1:18.968 (25.799) 1:42.897 (23.929)
4 Fits Pro-NJ 1:43.15 4
52.216 (52.216) 1:17.354 (25.139) 1:43.147 (25.794)
5 Ramapo Tc-Nj 1:43.32 4
51.673 (51.673) 1:17.207 (25.535) 1:43.314 (26.107)
6 Nyc Success Academy Tc-Ny 1:43.85 2
51.272 (51.272) 1:17.804 (26.532) 1:43.848 (26.044)
7 Forge Tc-Va 1:44.20 5
51.927 (51.927) 1:18.414 (26.487) 1:44.198 (25.785)
8 IC Norcom Greyhounds-VA 1:44.30 6
51.907 (51.907) 1:18.872 (26.966) 1:44.298 (25.426)
9 Sharpe Athletics-NJ 1:44.34 5
52.993 (52.993) 1:19.315 (26.322) 1:44.335 (25.020)
10 Virginia Elite Tc-Va 1:44.38 2
50.939 (50.939) 1:18.280 (27.342) 1:44.374 (26.094)
11 Glen Allen Tc-Va 1:44.40 3
52.929 (52.929) 1:19.203 (26.274) 1:44.392 (25.190)
12 Woodlawn Elite Tc-Md 1:44.64 1
52.083 (52.083) 1:18.327 (26.245) 1:44.636 (26.310)
13 Bronxville Tc-Ny 1:44.83 3
51.909 (51.909) 1:19.225 (27.317) 1:44.824 (25.600)
14 Mounties Tc-Nj 1:44.84 2
53.388 (53.388) 1:20.116 (26.729) 1:44.837 (24.721)
15 Ramapo Tc-Ny 1:44.91 1
52.047 (52.047) 1:19.162 (27.115) 1:44.908 (25.747)
16 Fort Bend Marshall Stampede El 1:44.92 3
52.843 (52.843) 1:19.029 (26.186) 1:44.919 (25.891)
17 Westfield Tc-Va 1:44.97 1
53.037 (53.037) 1:19.328 (26.291) 1:44.961 (25.633)
18 Harry S. Truman Tc-Pa 1:45.02 6
52.700 (52.700) 1:19.079 (26.380) 1:45.011 (25.932)
19 Da View Tc-Va 1:45.32 1 1:45.313
52.810 (52.810) 1:19.754 (26.945) 1:45.313 (25.559)
20 Tomahawk Tc-Ct 1:45.32 5 1:45.315
52.672 (52.672) 1:20.466 (27.795) 1:45.315 (24.850)
20 Cougars Tc-Nc 1:45.32 2 1:45.315
54.434 (54.434) 1:20.066 (25.632) 1:45.315 (25.250)
22 Smyrna Tc-De 1:45.46 2
53.734 (53.734) 1:20.240 (26.507) 1:45.460 (25.220)
23 Half Hollow Hills Tc-Ny 1:45.69 6
52.363 (52.363) 1:20.538 (28.175) 1:45.686 (25.149)
24 Bethel Tc-Va 1:45.74 5
52.303 (52.303) 1:18.619 (26.317) 1:45.739 (27.120)
25 Huguenot Tc-Ny 1:45.81 4
52.359 (52.359) 1:19.470 (27.111) 1:45.807 (26.337)
26 Elizabeth Tc-Nj 1:45.82 4
54.164 (54.164) 1:21.012 (26.849) 1:45.819 (24.808)
27 Cobra Tc-Md 1:46.58 3
53.181 (53.181) 1:20.659 (27.479) 1:46.574 (25.915)
28 Andover Tc-Ma 1:46.75 3
52.992 (52.992) 1:19.660 (26.669) 1:46.741 (27.081)
29 Rush-Henrietta Tc-Ny 1:47.10 1
53.110 (53.110) 1:19.598 (26.489) 1:47.098 (27.500)
30 St. Anthony's Tc-Ny 1:47.51 2
55.809 (55.809) 1:21.448 (25.639) 1:47.508 (26.060)
31 Bullis Tc-Md 1:48.62 6
53.755 (53.755) 1:22.093 (28.339) 1:48.616 (26.523)
32 Harlem Childrens Zone Tc-Ny 1:48.80 5
55.579 (55.579) 1:22.425 (26.847) 1:48.793 (26.368)
33 Team War-Va 1:49.03 3
53.287 (53.287) 1:21.099 (27.812) 1:49.028 (27.930)
-- Riverdale Baptist Tc-Md DQ 4 Lane Violation
53.381 (53.381) 1:19.565 (26.184) 1:46.661 (27.097)

Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Emerging Elite
===================================================================
Meet: M 3:52.15 3/14/2014 Cary, Cary, NC
L White, L Warner, J Brown, S Hoffert
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Panther Tc-Nc 3:54.10 4
58.943 (58.943) 1:55.538 (56.595) 2:55.886 (1:00.349)
3:54.093 (58.208)
2 Fort Bend Marshall Stampede El 3:54.76 3
58.151 (58.151) 1:55.698 (57.548) 2:55.172 (59.475) 3:54.751 (59.579)
3 Winslow Township Tc-Nj 3:55.40 4
1:01.089 (1:01.089) 1:58.821 (57.732) 2:58.684 (59.864)
3:55.400 (56.716)
4 Runners High Rc-Nj 3:56.05 2
58.514 (58.514) 1:58.469 (59.955) 2:58.013 (59.545) 3:56.043 (58.030)
5 Nyc Success Academy Tc-Ny 3:58.99 4
1:00.959 (1:00.959) 2:01.456 (1:00.498) 3:02.325 (1:00.870)
3:58.984 (56.660)
6 Hardin Valley Acad Tc-Tn 4:01.09 1
58.317 (58.317) 2:00.053 (1:01.737) 3:00.620 (1:00.567)
4:01.090 (1:00.470)
7 Chargers Tc-Nj 4:02.12 1
1:00.485 (1:00.485) 2:00.771 (1:00.286) 3:01.847 (1:01.077)
4:02.117 (1:00.270)
8 Windsor Tc-Ct 4:02.31 3
59.872 (59.872) 1:57.877 (58.005) 3:00.623 (1:02.747)
4:02.305 (1:01.682)
9 St. Joseph Tc-Ny-Brooklyn 4:02.48 4
1:00.093 (1:00.093) 2:02.000 (1:01.908) 3:03.758 (1:01.759)
4:02.480 (58.722)
10 Peabody Tc-Ma 4:02.54 1
1:02.211 (1:02.211) 2:04.482 (1:02.272) 3:04.992 (1:00.510)
4:02.537 (57.545)
11 Brentwood Tc-Ny 4:02.89 3
58.581 (58.581) 1:58.669 (1:00.089) 3:02.009 (1:03.340)
4:02.882 (1:00.873)
12 Westfield Tc-Va 4:02.90 3
1:00.700 (1:00.700) 2:02.902 (1:02.203) 3:04.271 (1:01.369)
4:02.900 (58.630)
13 Urbana Tc-Md 4:03.38 3
59.794 (59.794) 2:02.092 (1:02.299) 3:02.409 (1:00.317)
4:03.372 (1:00.963)
14 Bloomfield Tc-Ct 4:03.48 2
1:00.077 (1:00.077) 2:01.151 (1:01.074) 3:02.157 (1:01.007)
4:03.476 (1:01.320)
15 JP McCaskey Tc-Pa 4:04.25 1
1:01.882 (1:01.882) 2:02.527 (1:00.645) 3:04.261 (1:01.734)
4:04.243 (59.983)
16 The Potomac School Tc-Va 4:05.38 2
1:02.452 (1:02.452) 2:07.221 (1:04.770) 3:07.977 (1:00.757)
4:05.377 (57.400)
17 Niskayuna Tc-Ny 4:05.66 2
1:00.965 (1:00.965) 2:02.768 (1:01.803) 3:04.843 (1:02.076)
4:05.656 (1:00.813)
18 Virginia Elite Tc-Va 4:05.78 2
1:03.816 (1:03.816) 2:04.994 (1:01.179) 3:08.868 (1:03.874)
4:05.775 (56.908)
19 Newton North Tc-Ma 4:07.10 1
1:02.515 (1:02.515) 2:03.334 (1:00.820) 3:05.546 (1:02.212)
4:07.095 (1:01.549)
20 Team War-Va 4:19.62 4
1:00.850 (1:00.850) 2:07.521 (1:06.671) 3:14.547 (1:07.027)
4:19.620 (1:05.073)
-- Bucks County Rc-Pa DNF 2
1:01.338 (1:01.338)
-- Geneva Tc-Oh DQ 3 1st leg lane violate
1:01.705 (1:01.705) 2:02.136 (1:00.431) 3:05.658 (1:03.522)
4:05.097 (59.440)
-- MD Jaguars Tc-Md DQ 1 1st leg lane violate
1:01.130 (1:01.130) 1:59.466 (58.337) 3:01.724 (1:02.259)
3:59.498 (57.774)

Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Emerging Elite
===================================================================
Meet: M 9:14.96 3/13/2015 Mc Donogh, Owings Mills, MD
M Seybold, J Burgess, N Noulett, A Glossinger
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Cornwall Tc-Ny 9:22.17 2
2:20.788 (2:20.788) 4:44.894 (2:24.107) 7:06.901 (2:22.007)
9:22.165 (2:15.265)
2 Walpole Tc-Ma 9:25.21 2
2:19.740 (2:19.740) 4:45.996 (2:26.257) 7:08.523 (2:22.528)
9:25.207 (2:16.684)
3 Saints Tc-Va 9:25.47 2
2:26.252 (2:26.252) 4:48.936 (2:22.684) 7:07.453 (2:18.518)
9:25.468 (2:18.015)
4 Chapel Hill Tc-Nc 9:27.31 1
2:23.639 (2:23.639) 4:47.919 (2:24.280) 7:10.854 (2:22.936)
9:27.306 (2:16.452)
5 Seashore Force-VA 9:27.52 1
2:18.691 (2:18.691) 4:43.951 (2:25.260) 7:00.655 (2:16.705)
9:27.512 (2:26.857)
6 Rush-Henrietta Tc-Ny 9:29.64 2
2:27.802 (2:27.802) 4:45.416 (2:17.614) 7:08.559 (2:23.143)
9:29.639 (2:21.080)
7 Scarlet Knights Tc-Ma 9:30.72 1
2:22.929 (2:22.929) 4:47.415 (2:24.487) 7:10.075 (2:22.660)
9:30.715 (2:20.640)
8 River Dell Tc-Nj 9:33.14 1
2:20.222 (2:20.222) 4:38.392 (2:18.170) 7:08.294 (2:29.903)
9:33.133 (2:24.839)
9 Blue Devil TC - NJ 9:36.19 2
2:26.670 (2:26.670) 4:48.935 (2:22.266) 7:17.966 (2:29.031)
9:36.183 (2:18.218)
10 Rye Tc-Ny 9:39.26 1
2:21.806 (2:21.806) 4:47.544 (2:25.739) 7:16.519 (2:28.975)
9:39.253 (2:22.735)
11 South County Tc-Va 9:39.38 2
2:26.832 (2:26.832) 4:51.359 (2:24.527) 7:17.458 (2:26.100)
9:39.375 (2:21.918)
12 Andover Tc-Ma 9:39.57 1
2:24.404 (2:24.404) 4:49.340 (2:24.936) 7:15.389 (2:26.050)
9:39.569 (2:24.180)
13 Pearl River Tc-Ny 9:41.59 1
2:26.497 (2:26.497) 4:52.723 (2:26.227) 7:18.240 (2:25.517)
9:41.581 (2:23.341)
14 Sjb Ellite-NY 9:42.49 1
2:26.316 (2:26.316) 4:52.745 (2:26.430) 7:14.668 (2:21.923)
9:42.482 (2:27.814)
15 Magnificat Tc-Oh 9:42.65 2
2:28.178 (2:28.178) 4:55.407 (2:27.230) 7:20.822 (2:25.415)
9:42.646 (2:21.825)
16 Union Catholic Tc-Nj 9:43.28 2
2:22.829 (2:22.829) 4:45.952 (2:23.123) 7:13.782 (2:27.831)
9:43.276 (2:29.494)
17 St. Joseph Academy Tc-Oh 9:45.50 1
2:25.328 (2:25.328) 4:52.433 (2:27.106) 7:18.574 (2:26.141)
9:45.493 (2:26.919)
18 Deep Run Tc-Va 9:48.60 1
2:20.765 (2:20.765) 5:02.490 (2:41.725) 7:33.726 (2:31.237)
9:48.595 (2:14.870)
19 Olentangy Orange Tc-Oh 9:49.07 1
2:22.940 (2:22.940) 4:56.522 (2:33.582) 7:29.445 (2:32.924)
9:49.067 (2:19.622)
20 Newton North Tc-Ma 9:50.29 2
2:27.645 (2:27.645) 4:52.745 (2:25.100) 7:19.235 (2:26.490)
9:50.288 (2:31.053)
-- Pingry Tc-Nj DQ 2 Interference
2:16.778 (2:16.778) 4:38.045 (2:21.268) 7:04.855 (2:26.810)
9:21.599 (2:16.744)

Girls 1600 Sprint Medley Emerging Elite
===================================================================
Meet: M 4:03.83 3/14/2014 Springside-Chestnut Hill, Philadelphia, PA
J Reeves, B Lipp, B Broadwater, T Turner
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 MD Jaguars Tc-Md 4:07.73 8
52.447 (52.447) 1:50.595 (58.149) 4:07.729 (2:17.134)
2 Motor City Tc-Mi 4:07.74 8
52.275 (52.275) 1:50.736 (58.461) 4:07.736 (2:17.000)
3 Menchville Tc-Va 4:11.14 2
53.129 (53.129) 1:51.335 (58.206) 4:11.139 (2:19.805)
4 Sba Tc-Pa 4:11.46 8
53.480 (53.480) 1:55.685 (1:02.205) 4:11.454 (2:15.770)
5 Hawks Tc-Va 4:12.56 2
53.979 (53.979) 1:53.019 (59.040) 4:12.560 (2:19.541)
6 Princeton Cranbury Tc-Nj 4:12.61 8
53.454 (53.454) 1:51.923 (58.469) 4:12.605 (2:20.682)
7 Niskayuna Tc-Ny 4:13.06 6
53.226 (53.226) 1:52.656 (59.430) 4:13.051 (2:20.395)
8 Wildcat Tc-Md 4:13.19 5
53.020 (53.020) 1:52.360 (59.340) 4:13.188 (2:20.829)
9 Scarlet Knights Tc-Ma 4:13.46 7
51.841 (51.841) 1:55.752 (1:03.911) 4:13.458 (2:17.707)
10 James Monroe Tc-Nj 4:13.58 1
54.788 (54.788) 1:52.978 (58.190) 4:13.572 (2:20.594)
11 Hopkinton Tc-Ma 4:13.62 4
53.333 (53.333) 1:55.225 (1:01.892) 4:13.613 (2:18.389)
12 Hanover Tc-Va 4:13.72 7
55.086 (55.086) 1:53.695 (58.610) 4:13.715 (2:20.020)
13 East Lyme Tc-Ct 4:14.24 4
54.333 (54.333) 1:55.601 (1:01.268) 4:14.238 (2:18.638)
14 Plainfield Tc-Ct 4:14.51 3
56.275 (56.275) 1:55.201 (58.927) 4:14.505 (2:19.304)
15 Mounties Tc-Nj 4:14.57 2
52.641 (52.641) 1:51.172 (58.531) 4:14.569 (2:23.398)
16 Manhasset Tc-Ny 4:14.88 5
55.251 (55.251) 1:56.990 (1:01.740) 4:14.878 (2:17.889)
17 Durocher Tc-Qc 4:14.91 1
54.833 (54.833) 1:53.165 (58.333) 4:14.908 (2:21.743)
18 Andover Tc-Ma 4:15.66 6
54.043 (54.043) 1:52.553 (58.511) 4:15.656 (2:23.103)
19 Bronxville Tc-Ny 4:15.81 5
54.042 (54.042) 1:55.049 (1:01.008) 4:15.801 (2:20.752)
20 Peabody Tc-Ma 4:16.15 2
54.540 (54.540) 1:53.602 (59.062) 4:16.149 (2:22.548)
21 Damascus Tc-Md 4:16.45 3
54.912 (54.912) 1:54.675 (59.764) 4:16.442 (2:21.767)
22 Danbury Tc-Ct 4:16.79 7
53.797 (53.797) 1:56.395 (1:02.599) 4:16.786 (2:20.391)
23 South Lakes Tc-Va 4:17.01 7
52.197 (52.197) 1:50.950 (58.753) 4:17.004 (2:26.054)
24 Bay View Tc-Ri 4:17.04 5
55.340 (55.340) 1:54.292 (58.952) 4:17.035 (2:22.743)
25 Huntington Tc-Ny 4:17.49 5
52.582 (52.582) 1:48.597 (56.015) 4:17.486 (2:28.890)
26 Holmdel Viper Tc-Nj 4:17.54 3
53.785 (53.785) 1:52.439 (58.655) 4:17.533 (2:25.094)
27 Sachem Spiked Shoe Club-NY 4:18.19 1
54.791 (54.791) 1:56.343 (1:01.552) 4:18.185 (2:21.843)
28 Blue Hawks Tc-Nh 4:19.00 4
54.571 (54.571) 1:56.186 (1:01.616) 4:18.997 (2:22.811)
29 Comsewogue Tc-Ny 4:19.15 3
55.928 (55.928) 1:55.506 (59.579) 4:19.142 (2:23.636)
30 Hanover Park Tc-Nj 4:19.17 1
55.113 (55.113) 1:58.101 (1:02.989) 4:19.162 (2:21.061)
31 Newton North Tc-Ma 4:19.23 7
54.364 (54.364) 1:56.639 (1:02.276) 4:19.221 (2:22.582)
32 Kent Place Tc-Nj 4:19.49 5
54.062 (54.062) 1:55.774 (1:01.712) 4:19.487 (2:23.714)
33 Breen Tc-Mi-Rochester 4:19.96 4
1:00.903 (1:00.903) 2:02.180 (1:01.277) 4:19.952 (2:17.773)
34 Wolfpack Rc-Ma 4:20.41 6
55.385 (55.385) 1:59.193 (1:03.808) 4:20.404 (2:21.212)
35 Warriors Tc-Ma 4:20.90 2
55.825 (55.825) 1:57.726 (1:01.902) 4:20.898 (2:23.172)
36 Ridgefield Tc-Ct 4:21.40 6
55.469 (55.469) 1:58.125 (1:02.657) 4:21.400 (2:23.275)
37 Riverhead Rc-Ny 4:22.09 7
55.720 (55.720) 1:59.139 (1:03.420) 4:22.087 (2:22.949)
38 Bullis Tc-Md 4:22.16 8
54.354 (54.354) 1:55.441 (1:01.088) 4:22.153 (2:26.712)
39 Norton Tc-Ma 4:25.04 1
55.152 (55.152) 1:59.520 (1:04.369) 4:25.033 (2:25.513)
40 Woburn Tc-Ma 4:25.69 3
56.084 (56.084) 1:56.000 (59.917) 4:25.687 (2:29.688)
41 Ward Melville Tc-Ny 4:26.04 8
55.987 (55.987) 1:59.340 (1:03.354) 4:26.036 (2:26.696)
42 Berlin Tc-Ct 4:26.29 4
54.558 (54.558) 1:59.522 (1:04.964) 4:26.281 (2:26.760)
43 Mount de Sales Academy Tc-Md 4:27.18 6
56.752 (56.752) 2:00.730 (1:03.979) 4:27.177 (2:26.448)
44 Island Express-NY 4:35.69 6
56.625 (56.625) 2:02.375 (1:05.750) 4:35.690 (2:33.315)

Girls High Jump Emerging Elite
==========================================================================
Opening Height: 4-11. Then 5-01, 5-03, 5-05, 5-07,
5-08.75, 5-11.25, 6-0.75, 6-02, 6-03.25
Meet: M 5-08.50 3/8/2019 Jahnelle Saunders, Phoebus,Hampton,VA
Meet: M 5-07.25
Meet: M 5-07.25
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 # 237 Jahnelle Saunders 21 Hampton, VA 1.74m 5-08.50
1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75
PPP O O O O XXX
2 # 150 Samantha Schoenbe 20 Harvard, MA 1.70m 5-07.00
1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75
PPP O O O O XXX
3 # 1015 Kambi Walker 20 Florence, NJ J1.70m 5-07.00
1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75
O O O O XO XXX
4 # 2445 Gabriella Newman 22 Ann Arbor, MI 1.65m 5-05.00
1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70
PPP O O XO XXX
5 # 1063 Makala Purifoy 20 Stafford, VA J1.65m 5-05.00
1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70
O XO O XO XXX
6 # 3456 Lindsey Strutz 20 Brighton, MI J1.65m 5-05.00
1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70
PPP O XXO XO XXX
7 # 1106 Izabel Fronc 21 Howell, NJ J1.65m 5-05.00
1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70
O O O XXO XXX
7 # 1598 Brianna Mponzi 20 Fort Worth, TX J1.65m 5-05.00
1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70
PPP O O XXO XXX
9 # 1408 Soledad Jean 21 Wheatley Heights, N J1.65m 5-05.00
1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70
PPP XO O XXO XXX
10 # 2339 Abigael Peterson 19 Watertown, MA 1.60m 5-03.00
1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65
PPP O O XXX
10 # 649 Beyonce Kelly 19 Havre de Grace, MD 1.60m 5-03.00
1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65
O O O XXX
10 # 1050 Olivia Boyce 20 Havertown, PA 1.60m 5-03.00
1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65
O O O XXX
10 # 1650 Elizabeth Knoll 20 Norton Shores, MI 1.60m 5-03.00
1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65
PPP O O XXX
10 # 2599 Kiara Risher 19 Madison, AL 1.60m 5-03.00
1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65
PPP O O XXX
10 # 814 Madison Depry 20 Silver Spring, MD 1.60m 5-03.00
1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65
O O O XXX
10 # 1573 Julia Jordahl-Hen 19 Wellesley, MA 1.60m 5-03.00
1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65
PPP O O XXX
10 # 1630 Annika Kinley 21 West Chester, OH 1.60m 5-03.00
1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65
O O O XXX
10 # 1826 Lindsay Marjanski 20 South Hadley, MA 1.60m 5-03.00
1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65
O O O XXX
19 # 97 Jaidyn Appel 19 Portland, ME J1.60m 5-03.00
1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65
XO O O XXX
20 # 3314 Zaria Fuller 19 Uniondale, NY J1.60m 5-03.00
1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65
O XXO O XXX
21 # 1945 Abrianna Barrett 19 Skillman, NJ J1.60m 5-03.00
1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65
PPP O XO XXX
21 # 109 Amber Jackson 21 Charlotte, NC J1.60m 5-03.00
1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65
O O XO XXX
21 # 2559 Bryanna Reid 22 LaSalle, QC J1.60m 5-03.00
1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65
O O XO XXX
21 # 2615 Dasia Newell 19 Upper Marlboro, MD J1.60m 5-03.00
1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65
PPP O XO XXX
21 # 1379 Carly Tarentino 21 Ridgefield, NJ J1.60m 5-03.00
1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65
O O XO XXX
21 # 3435 Olivia Fetherston 20 Wakefield, MA J1.60m 5-03.00
1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65
O O XO XXX
27 # 11 Calista Marzolino 19 North Abington Town J1.60m 5-03.00
1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65
XO O XO XXX
28 # 1697 Shae Dewey 19 Forest, VA J1.60m 5-03.00
1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65
XO XO XO XXX
29 # 3765 MY Khiyah William 19 Brooklyn, NY J1.60m 5-03.00
1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65
PPP O XXO XXX
30 # 1942 Olivia Beard 21 Mobile, AL J1.60m 5-03.00
1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65
XO XO XXO XXX
31 # 197 Paris Beaver 19 Rixeyville, VA 1.55m 5-01.00
1.50 1.55 1.60
O O XXX
31 # 841 Jenna Doyle 19 Troy, MI 1.55m 5-01.00
1.50 1.55 1.60
O O XXX
33 # 3520 Aubry Dreikosen 19 Cary, NC J1.55m 5-01.00
1.50 1.55 1.60
XO O XXX
34 # 893 Elise Bouchard 22 Montreal, QC J1.55m 5-01.00
1.50 1.55 1.60
XXO O XXX
35 # 343 Laurie Boisvert 21 Shefford, QC J1.55m 5-01.00
1.50 1.55 1.60
O XO XXX
36 # 3010 Ellie St.Martin 20 Blacksburg, VA J1.55m 5-01.00
1.50 1.55 1.60
XXO XO XXX
37 # 3703 Selah Dungey 22 Hackensack, NJ J1.55m 5-01.00
1.50 1.55 1.60
O XXO XXX
38 # 1634 Evelyn Kitchen 19 Gorham, ME 1.50m 4-11.00
1.50 1.55
XO XXX
-- # 3588 Anyia Wilson 19 Hewlett, NY NH
1.50 1.55
PPP XXX

Girls High Jump Jump Off Emerging Elite
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 # 237 Jahnelle Saunders 21 Hampton, VA 1.74m 5-08.50
1.80 1.78 1.76 1.74
X X X O
-- # 150 Samantha Schoenbe 20 Harvard, MA NH
1.80 1.78 1.76 1.74
X X X X

Girls Pole Vault Emerging Elite
=============================================================================
Flight 1 at 9:30am; Flight 2 at 12:00pm (noon)
Opening Height: 10-02.75. Then 10-08.75, 11-02.5, 11-08.5,
12-02.5, 12-06.25, 12-10.25, 13-02.25, 13--06.25, 13-09.25
Meet: M 12-10.25 3/9/2018 Ariel Arbiv, Weber,Sandy Spr,GA
Name Year School Finals H#
=============================================================================
1 # 1363 Rhiannon Held 21 Decatur, IL 3.82m 12-06.25 1
3.12 3.27 3.42 3.57 3.72 3.82 3.92
PPP O O O XO O XXX
2 # 2390 Payton Phillips 21 Carrollton, GA J3.82m 12-06.25 2
3.12 3.27 3.42 3.57 3.72 3.82 3.92
O O O O XXO XO XXX
2 # 3142 Abby Tershak 20 Roanoke, VA J3.82m 12-06.25 1
3.12 3.27 3.42 3.57 3.72 3.82 3.92
PPP O XO O XO XO XXX
4 # 2391 Kelsey Worthingto 19 Suwanee, GA J3.82m 12-06.25 2
3.12 3.27 3.42 3.57 3.72 3.82 3.92
PPP O O O O XXO XXX
5 # 469 McKenna Brunick 20 Raleigh, NC J3.82m 12-06.25 2
3.12 3.27 3.42 3.57 3.72 3.82 3.92
PPP PPP XO O O XXO XXX
6 # 1597 Erin Kelleher 21 Avondale, PA 3.72m 12-02.50 2
3.12 3.27 3.42 3.57 3.72 3.82
O O O XO O XXX
7 # 1258 Elise Hall 19 Raleigh, NC J3.72m 12-02.50 2
3.12 3.27 3.42 3.57 3.72 3.82
O O O XO XO XXX
8 # 843 Abigail Drayer 20 Chesterland, OH J3.72m 12-02.50 2
3.12 3.27 3.42 3.57 3.72 3.82
O XO XO XO XXO XXX
9 # 2733 Clara Sabo 20 Spanish Fort, AL 3.57m 11-08.50 1
3.12 3.27 3.42 3.57 3.72
O O O O XXX
9 # 356 Nicole Bow 19 Dexter, MI 3.57m 11-08.50 1
3.12 3.27 3.42 3.57 3.72
PPP O O O XXX
9 # 3663 Anjali Mead 22 Richmond, VA 3.57m 11-08.50 2
3.12 3.27 3.42 3.57 3.72
O O O O XXX
9 # 2146 Karlee North 20 Dublin, OH 3.57m 11-08.50 2
3.12 3.27 3.42 3.57 3.72
PPP O O O XXX
9 # 3382 Catherine Vissche 19 Livonia, MI 3.57m 11-08.50 2
3.12 3.27 3.42 3.57 3.72
PPP O O O XXX
14 # 1092 Raegan Franklin 19 Westport, KY J3.57m 11-08.50 1
3.12 3.27 3.42 3.57 3.72
PPP O XO O XXX
14 # 38 Celia Agee 19 louisa, VA J3.57m 11-08.50 2
3.12 3.27 3.42 3.57 3.72
PPP O XO O XXX
16 # 1412 Gabrielle Hoke 20 Warrensburg, MO J3.57m 11-08.50 1
3.12 3.27 3.42 3.57 3.72
O O O XO XXX
16 # 1028 Charlene Morke 19 New Brighton, MN J3.57m 11-08.50 2
3.12 3.27 3.42 3.57 3.72
PPP O O XO XXX
16 # 2174 Paige Martin 20 Bozrah, CT J3.57m 11-08.50 2
3.12 3.27 3.42 3.57 3.72
O O O XO XXX
19 # 1956 Jordan Morse 20 Gatesville, TX J3.57m 11-08.50 1
3.12 3.27 3.42 3.57 3.72
O XO O XO XXX
19 # 2759 Kate Sander 20 Memphis, TN J3.57m 11-08.50 1
3.12 3.27 3.42 3.57 3.72
O O XO XO XXX
21 # 3340 Cierra Crane 19 york, PA J3.57m 11-08.50 2
3.12 3.27 3.42 3.57 3.72
PPP XO XO XXO XXX
22 # 2363 Tricia Pierce 19 Ortonville, MI 3.42m 11-02.50 1
3.12 3.27 3.42 3.57
O O O XXX
22 # 1733 Alexis Rickenbach 21 Findlay, OH 3.42m 11-02.50 2
3.12 3.27 3.42 3.57
PPP O O XXX
22 # 170 Carolyn Bakx 19 Indianapolis, IN 3.42m 11-02.50 1
3.12 3.27 3.42 3.57
O O O XXX
22 # 1215 Sarah Griffin 20 Lake orion, MI 3.42m 11-02.50 1
3.12 3.27 3.42 3.57
O O O XXX
22 # 1699 Emory Pafford 21 Rustburg, VA 3.42m 11-02.50 2
3.12 3.27 3.42 3.57
PPP O O XXX
22 # 1377 Sidney Heugel 21 Allendale, MI 3.42m 11-02.50 1
3.12 3.27 3.42 3.57
O O O XXX
28 # 455 Alex Brooks 20 Birmingham, AL J3.42m 11-02.50 1
3.12 3.27 3.42 3.57
XO O O XXX
29 # 3578 Sara Altonen 20 Easton, PA J3.42m 11-02.50 1
3.12 3.27 3.42 3.57
PPP O XO XXX
29 # 1361 Danielle Heine 19 Waverly, PA J3.42m 11-02.50 2
3.12 3.27 3.42 3.57
PPP PPP XO XXX
29 # 3479 Taylor Shriver 21 Waynesburg, PA J3.42m 11-02.50 2
3.12 3.27 3.42 3.57
PPP O XO XXX
32 # 154 Emily Hickey 20 Melrose, MA J3.42m 11-02.50 1
3.12 3.27 3.42 3.57
PPP O XXO XXX
32 # 3343 Gabriella Recce 20 Harrisburg, PA J3.42m 11-02.50 2
3.12 3.27 3.42 3.57
PPP O XXO XXX
32 # 1085 Selene Weaver 20 Greenville, OH J3.42m 11-02.50 1
3.12 3.27 3.42 3.57
O O XXO XXX
35 # 1683 Hannah Richardson 20 Great Falls, VA J3.42m 11-02.50 1
3.12 3.27 3.42 3.57
O XO XXO XXX
36 # 1690 Riley Larsen 19 Point Pleasant, NJ 3.27m 10-08.75 2
3.12 3.27 3.42
PPP O XXX
37 # 2414 Lucy Prakel 20 Versailles, OH J3.27m 10-08.75 1
3.12 3.27 3.42
XO O XXX
-- # 3704 Marisa DiGia 20 Harrington Park, NJ NH 2
3.12 3.27
PPP XXX

Girls Long Jump Emerging Elite
=============================================================================
Meet: M 19-05.50 3/11/2016 Breanna Gambrell, Athens, PA
Name Year School Finals H#
=============================================================================
1 # 2854 Stephanie Simon 20 Chelsea, MA 5.76m 18-10.75 1
5.40m FOUL 5.42m 5.76m 5.66m 5.67m
2 # 897 Sasha Morancy 20 Montreal, QC 5.65m 18-06.50 2
FOUL FOUL 5.57m FOUL FOUL 5.65m
3 # 2247 Isabelle Dely 19 Paramus, NJ 5.60m 18-04.50 3
5.37m FOUL 5.50m 5.35m 5.36m 5.60m
4 # 1036 Nadia Herring 20 Steilacoom, WA 5.56m 18-03.00 2
FOUL 5.22m 5.38m 5.23m 5.41m 5.56m
5 # 2772 Tia Taylor 21 Philadelphia, PA 5.55m 18-02.50 3
5.44m 5.33m 5.49m 5.41m 5.55m 5.05m
6 # 2147 Leah North 21 Lees Summit, MO 5.42m 17-09.50 2
FOUL 5.36m 5.29m 5.08m 5.02m 5.42m
7 # 778 Meilee Kry 20 Danbury, CT J5.42m 17-09.50 2
5.42m 5.11m 5.09m 5.24m 5.18m 5.36m
8 # 2771 Sasha Lee 21 Philadelphia, PA J5.42m 17-09.50 2
FOUL 4.95m 5.42m 4.09m 5.08m 5.22m
9 # 1856 Jade McDonald 21 Calabasas, CA 5.33m 17-06.00 3
5.26m FOUL 5.33m
10 # 650 Petronilla Onyeba 19 Havre de Grace, MD J5.33m 17-06.00 1
5.22m 5.33m FOUL
11 # 1775 Megan Lonneman 21 Parker, CO J5.33m 17-06.00 3
5.15m 5.33m 5.07m
12 # 2704 Tara Zeni 19 Monroe, NJ J5.33m 17-06.00 3
FOUL 4.94m 5.33m
13 # 3637 Veronique Woodson 19 Raeford, NC 5.31m 17-05.25 1
5.24m FOUL 5.31m
14 # 2209 Megan Ogawa 19 Manassas, VA J5.31m 17-05.25 2
FOUL 5.31m 4.99m
15 # 88 Lovie Annafi 20 Chicago, IL 5.29m 17-04.25 2
5.13m 5.29m 4.96m
16 # 992 Aiya Finch 19 Homewood, AL J5.29m 17-04.25 3
FOUL 5.29m 5.05m
17 # 3550 Gianna Paul 22 Huntington Station, 5.28m 17-04.00 3
5.16m 4.97m 5.28m
18 # 1221 Isabella Bruno 19 Schenectady, NY 5.26m 17-03.25 1
5.11m 5.23m 5.26m
19 # 3391 Makesha Walker 20 Lasalle, QC J5.26m 17-03.25 1
4.88m 5.26m 5.07m
20 # 237 Jahnelle Saunders 21 Hampton, VA 5.25m 17-02.75 3
5.12m 5.25m 5.25m
21 # 2557 Scout Regular 20 St. Louis, MO 5.23m 17-02.00 1
5.10m 5.19m 5.23m
22 # 147 Claudine Smith 19 Egg Harbor Township 5.17m 16-11.50 3
5.17m 5.02m 5.15m
23 # 1449 Marissa Hsu 19 Newtown, PA 5.16m 16-11.25 2
FOUL 5.13m 5.16m
24 # 560 Tori Carroll 19 Detroit, MI J5.16m 16-11.25 1
4.90m FOUL 5.16m
25 # 902 Sarah Daniel 20 white lake, MI 5.13m 16-10.00 1
5.13m FOUL 4.92m
26 # 806 Kimbra Dunning 19 Hixson, TN 5.07m 16-07.75 1
5.07m FOUL 4.81m
27 # 468 Kathryn Brown 19 kinnelon, NJ J5.07m 16-07.75 3
FOUL 5.07m FOUL
28 # 3541 Bharathi Subbiah 20 Weston, MA 5.03m 16-06.00 2
FOUL 4.71m 5.03m
29 # 3524 Emma Seetoo 21 Centreville, VA J5.03m 16-06.00 3
FOUL FOUL 5.03m
30 # 2911 Selina Soule 20 Glastonbury, CT 4.96m 16-03.25 1
4.84m 4.96m 4.82m
31 # 81 Jodi Parrott 22 Andover, MA 4.95m 16-03.00 1
4.95m FOUL 4.87m
32 # 145 Carlie Turner 20 Braselton, GA 4.92m 16-01.75 3
4.51m 4.92m 4.82m
33 # 293 Ashlyn Alles 20 Blairstown, NJ 4.89m 16-00.50 2
4.84m 4.89m 4.71m
34 # 2503 Emma Cunningham 19 Ramsey, NJ 4.88m 16-00.25 2
FOUL FOUL 4.88m
35 # 1997 Lauren Heggen 20 Missoula, MT 4.85m 15-11.00 2
4.77m FOUL 4.85m
36 # 1080 Jade Foster 19 Otego, NY 4.84m 15-10.50 2
4.56m 3.71m 4.84m
37 # 300 Shenequa Campbell 19 Bloomfield, CT 4.82m 15-09.75 1
FOUL FOUL 4.82m
38 # 3757 Denise Brookman-a 19 Gainesville, VA 4.81m 15-09.50 2
4.33m 4.41m 4.81m
39 # 1501 Zahria Shaw 21 Portsmouth, VA 4.78m 15-08.25 1
4.78m 4.66m 4.73m
40 # 2904 Alicia Campbell 20 Jersey City, NJ 4.77m 15-07.75 3
4.74m 4.77m 4.71m
-- # 1109 Eddiyah Frye 21 Miami Gardens, FL FOUL 3
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- # 1387 Nyimah Ambrose 19 New Haven, CT FOUL 1
FOUL FOUL FOUL

Girls Triple Jump Emerging Elite
=============================================================================
Meet: M 40-05.50 3/8/2013 Ebony Owusu-Sampah, Hylton,Woodbrdg,VA
Name Year School Finals H#
=============================================================================
1 # 1299 Jordan Hardy 21 Hampton, VA 11.96m 39-03.00 3
FOUL 11.64m 11.91m FOUL 11.96m 11.92m
2 # 1107 Mikele Vickers 20 Antioch, TN 11.84m 38-10.25 2
11.38m 11.13m 11.82m FOUL 10.99m 11.84m
3 # 2648 Jirah Sidberry 19 Charlotte, NC J11.84m 38-10.25 2
11.84m FOUL FOUL 11.55m FOUL 11.79m
4 # 2854 Stephanie Simon 20 Chelsea, MA 11.71m 38-05.00 3
FOUL FOUL 11.71m 11.41m 11.47m 11.55m
5 # 187 Nyagoa Bayak 19 Westbrook 11.70m 38-04.75 3
FOUL 11.25m 11.70m 11.10m PASS PASS
6 # 281 Mya Bradley 20 Upper Marlboro, MD 11.62m 38-01.50 1
11.51m FOUL 11.62m 11.01m 11.56m FOUL
7 # 88 Lovie Annafi 20 Chicago, IL 11.58m 38-00.00 2
11.50m 11.22m 11.58m 11.22m 11.58m FOUL
8 # 1383 Kayla Spencer 19 Henrico, VA 11.48m 37-08.00 2
FOUL FOUL 11.48m FOUL FOUL FOUL
9 # 2022 Ija Mumford 22 Winston Salem, NC 11.42m 37-05.75 3
11.21m 11.40m 11.42m
10 # 1307 Ar'Rieya Harper 20 compton, CA 11.40m 37-05.00 2
11.40m FOUL 11.33m
11 # 3548 Emma White 19 Wells, ME 11.38m 37-04.00 2
11.38m 10.61m FOUL
12 # 1533 Karen Kirunda 19 Suwanee, GA J11.38m 37-04.00 3
FOUL 11.38m FOUL
13 # 1024 Hailey Harris 19 Lone Tree, CO 11.34m 37-02.50 3
11.32m 11.34m 11.06m
14 # 515 Ashley Wallace 19 Potomac, MD 11.33m 37-02.25 2
10.76m 11.20m 11.33m
15 # 3343 Gabriella Recce 20 Harrisburg, PA 11.25m 36-11.00 2
11.14m 11.25m 11.16m
16 # 637 Brooke Blaisdell 21 Cicero, NY 11.24m 36-10.50 2
11.10m FOUL 11.24m
17 # 2640 Stephanie Robson 21 Rixeyville, VA 11.23m 36-10.25 2
10.86m 11.23m 11.02m
18 # 3386 Lindsey Smith 19 Valley Stream, NY 11.20m 36-09.00 3
FOUL 10.75m 11.20m
19 # 1221 Isabella Bruno 19 Schenectady, NY 11.16m 36-07.50 3
10.84m 11.16m 11.12m
20 # 2622 Jada Roach 19 Saskatoon, SK 11.14m 36-06.75 1
11.14m FOUL 11.01m
21 # 70 Kassie Brink 19 Andover, MA 11.11m 36-05.50 3
10.80m 10.83m 11.11m
22 # 620 Ally Alvira 20 Buffalo, NY 11.06m 36-03.50 3
10.93m 10.92m 11.06m
23 # 703 Bryanna Holquin 19 Ronkonkoma, NY 11.03m 36-02.25 3
10.75m 11.03m 10.79m
24 # 1062 Joselyn Jones 20 Stafford, VA 10.99m 36-00.75 1
10.59m 10.99m 10.83m
25 # 871 Theresa Richardso 19 Fairless Hills, PA 10.96m 35-11.50 2
FOUL 10.96m FOUL
26 # 1460 Chiamaka Odenigbo 20 New Rochelle, NY 10.93m 35-10.50 1
10.36m 10.78m 10.93m
27 # 3098 Lanee Hall 22 Williamsville, NY 10.89m 35-08.75 2
10.76m 10.78m 10.89m
28 # 2936 Lauren Jones 20 Lorton, VA 10.87m 35-08.00 1
10.74m 10.87m 10.86m
29 # 366 Enfinity Marshall 20 Hinesville, GA J10.87m 35-08.00 1
FOUL FOUL 10.87m
30 # 3097 Amari Hall 23 Williamsville, NY 10.86m 35-07.75 2
10.86m 10.73m 10.66m
31 # 3496 Nadja Ashley 19 West Babylon, NY 10.85m 35-07.25 1
10.75m 10.52m 10.85m
32 # 1611 Meg Wilson 20 Brentwood, TN 10.82m 35-06.00 1
FOUL 10.82m 10.80m
33 # 2851 Jordyn Showers 20 Trinity, FL 10.81m 35-05.75 3
10.56m 10.50m 10.81m
34 # 2110 Leann Nicholas 21 Farmingdale, NY 10.67m 35-00.25 1
10.67m 10.11m FOUL
35 # 161 Erin Babashak 19 Midlothian, VA 10.60m 34-09.50 1
10.54m 10.46m 10.60m
36 # 3464 Imani Gaston 19 Chesapeake, VA 10.33m 33-10.75 1
10.33m FOUL FOUL
37 # 3084 Naiomi Meran 19 Suffern, NY 9.57m 31-04.75 1
FOUL FOUL 9.57m
-- # 3354 Tania Dunbar 19 Virginia Beach, VA FOUL 2
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- # 2017 Shakura Murray 19 Schenectady, NY FOUL 3
FOUL FOUL FOUL

Girls Shot Put Emerging Elite
=============================================================================
Meet: M 44-09 3/13/2015 Egypt Parker, St Cathrn,Bronx,NY
Name Year School Finals H#
=============================================================================
1 # 1705 Megan Mann 20 Mechanicsville, VA 13.51m 44-04.00 4
11.71m 12.77m 13.51m 12.43m 12.56m 13.11m
2 # 3213 Janae Profit 21 Throw1Deep, GA 13.04m 42-09.50 4
12.85m 12.01m 13.04m 12.84m FOUL 12.23m
3 # 537 Victoria Caldwell 20 Franklin, TN 12.77m 41-10.75 2
12.32m 11.88m 12.18m 12.77m 12.71m 11.07m
4 # 1390 Leah Moore 21 New Haven, CT 12.71m 41-08.50 4
11.40m 12.71m 12.18m 11.67m 11.40m 12.51m
5 # 2659 Sarah Crockett 19 Rome, NY 12.62m 41-05.00 4
FOUL 11.40m 12.62m 11.41m 12.43m 12.04m
6 # 1643 Trinity Cardillo 20 Southington, CT 12.46m 40-10.50 4
11.48m 12.12m 12.46m 11.77m 11.70m FOUL
7 # 3695 Madeleine Duchaus 19 Saratoga Springs, N 12.45m 40-10.25 2
11.71m 10.95m 12.45m 12.43m FOUL 11.79m
8 # 1185 Janae Bowers 19 Chesapeake,, VA J12.45m 40-10.25 3
FOUL 12.45m FOUL FOUL FOUL 12.21m
9 # 2888 Kendra Ezeama 20 Smithfield, RI 12.31m 40-04.75 4
11.44m 12.14m 12.31m
10 # 178 Caitlin Christie 20 Bay Shore, NY 12.13m 39-09.75 3
11.15m 11.81m 12.13m
11 # 1504 Siniru Iheoma 21 Churchville, PA 11.99m 39-04.00 4
11.99m 11.89m 11.72m
12 # 1937 Tereana Parker 20 Millville, NJ 11.95m 39-02.50 3
11.48m 10.60m 11.95m
13 # 3215 Layla Senter 20 Throw1Deep, GA 11.93m 39-01.75 3
11.93m 10.20m FOUL
14 # 2641 Danielle Crawford 19 Buena Vista, VA 11.85m 38-10.50 1
11.44m FOUL 11.85m
15 # 887 Kasey Thomas 19 Easton, PA 11.77m 38-07.50 3
10.97m 11.77m 11.42m
16 # 1176 Susie Okoli 19 New Haven, CT 11.73m 38-06.00 3
10.60m 11.16m 11.73m
17 # 3254 Teteateh Snoh 20 Durham, NC 11.71m 38-05.00 2
11.71m 11.53m 10.86m
18 # 1725 Sydney Mello 19 Burlington, CT J11.71m 38-05.00 2
11.71m 10.87m 10.79m
19 # 3505 Danae Hill 20 West Orange, NJ 11.66m 38-03.25 4
11.32m 11.66m 10.98m
20 # 2673 Karina Roze 20 Glen Rock, NJ 11.63m 38-02.00 2
11.63m 11.31m FOUL
21 # 2536 Logan DeRock 19 Johnstown, CO 11.62m 38-01.50 1
10.08m 10.87m 11.62m
22 # 573 Alijah Caul 19 Laurel Springs, NJ 11.56m 37-11.25 4
FOUL FOUL 11.56m
23 # 160 Melissa Aymil 22 Mendham, NJ 11.53m 37-10.00 2
10.21m 11.29m 11.53m
24 # 482 Autumn Judd 21 Raleigh, NC 11.51m 37-09.25 3
11.51m 11.05m 10.73m
25 # 2365 Elizabeth Makar 20 Little Egg Harbor T 11.42m 37-05.75 1
11.08m 10.87m 11.42m
26 # 3116 Zaira Bridges 20 Alexandria, VA 11.40m 37-05.00 1
FOUL 10.97m 11.40m
27 # 3543 Clarissa Nock 20 Wethersfield, CT 11.38m 37-04.00 1
11.38m 10.99m FOUL
28 # 3222 Paige Tolbard 19 Frederick, MD 11.36m 37-03.25 3
11.08m 11.10m 11.36m
29 # 2486 Sydney Freeman 21 Raleigh, NC J11.36m 37-03.25 3
11.36m 10.81m 10.47m
30 # 3210 Lailah Malone 20 Throw1Deep, GA J11.36m 37-03.25 4
11.36m FOUL 10.37m
31 # 1413 Gabrielle Hollida 19 Henrico, VA 11.22m 36-09.75 2
11.22m FOUL FOUL
32 # 2052 Julia Mechlinski 19 North Attleboro, MA 11.17m 36-07.75 1
FOUL 10.32m 11.17m
33 # 3708 Jada Sewell 20 closter, NJ 11.14m 36-06.75 4
10.32m 10.24m 11.14m
34 # 3585 Olivia Moyer 20 Wyomissing, PA 11.12m 36-05.75 1
11.12m 10.79m 11.06m
35 # 1327 Wenesha Stewart 19 Hartford, CT 11.10m 36-05.00 1
10.20m 9.88m 11.10m
36 # 643 Payge Boyd 19 New Britian, CT 10.90m 35-09.25 2
10.60m 10.90m FOUL
37 # 3506 Olivia Prescott 09 West Orange, NJ 10.89m 35-08.75 1
10.89m FOUL FOUL
38 # 1638 Efe Latham 20 LaSalle, QC 10.85m 35-07.25 1
10.52m 10.55m 10.85m
39 # 2904 Alicia Campbell 20 Jersey City, NJ 10.78m 35-04.50 3
10.60m 9.07m 10.78m
40 # 2205 Barbara Antwi 20 Manassas, VA 10.73m 35-02.50 1
9.51m 10.73m 9.50m
41 # 63 Nina Babington 19 Copiague, NY 10.72m 35-02.00 2
10.72m 10.53m FOUL
42 # 3408 Megan Wood 20 East Setauket, NY 10.57m 34-08.25 2
10.47m 10.24m 10.57m
43 # 2449 Cheyenne Figueroa 20 Providence, RI 10.24m 33-07.25 2
10.24m FOUL 10.20m
44 # 1232 Nakia Yarris 20 East Bank, NY 6.39m 20-11.75 1
5.86m 6.39m 5.89m

Girls Weight Throw Emerging Elite
=============================================================================
Meet: M 56-03 3/13/2015 Taylor Scaife, Howard,Ellct City,MD
Name Year School Finals H#
=============================================================================
1 # 721 Julia Garcia 20 New Windsor, NY 15.46m 50-08.75 3
14.69m 15.12m 14.73m 14.63m 15.46m FOUL
2 # 1828 Kaitlyn Conte 19 Marlboro, NY 15.39m 50-06.00 3
14.17m 14.16m 15.39m 14.49m 14.41m 15.26m
3 # 3666 Kalena Yearwood 19 Ithaca, NY 15.06m 49-05.00 3
15.06m 14.97m FOUL 14.51m 14.36m 14.36m
4 # 2659 Sarah Crockett 19 Rome, NY 14.68m 48-02.00 3
13.46m 14.68m 14.52m FOUL 14.21m 14.24m
5 # 3205 MaryElizabeth Gil 20 Throw1deep, GA 14.25m 46-09.00 2
12.99m FOUL 14.25m 14.06m 12.97m FOUL
6 # 1195 Ashlyn Green 20 Dardenne Prairie, M 14.20m 46-07.25 3
FOUL FOUL 14.20m 14.14m FOUL FOUL
7 # 2888 Kendra Ezeama 20 Smithfield, RI 14.19m 46-06.75 2
FOUL 14.19m FOUL 13.45m 12.83m FOUL
8 # 1390 Leah Moore 21 New Haven, CT 14.00m 45-11.25 3
13.35m 14.00m 13.22m 12.27m FOUL FOUL
9 # 1129 Sophia Gallucci 21 Greene, RI 13.87m 45-06.25 1
13.33m 13.87m 13.41m
10 # 1752 Kira Lindner 20 Chappaqua, NY 13.84m 45-05.00 3
FOUL 13.57m 13.84m
11 # 2204 Anna Orticerio 19 Smithfield, RI 13.74m 45-01.00 1
13.74m 13.08m 12.12m
12 # 2455 Amber Nunez 19 Providence, RI 13.73m 45-00.50 3
FOUL 13.73m FOUL
13 # 1723 Averi Parker 21 Logansport, IN 13.66m 44-09.75 1
13.66m 13.55m 13.18m
14 # 1004 Stephanie Green 19 Kingston, NY 13.52m 44-04.25 2
13.32m 11.38m 13.52m
15 # 1832 Jada Marsh 21 Atlanta, GA 13.51m 44-04.00 2
11.51m 13.51m 13.22m
16 # 2200 Oladiwura Oladele 20 Providence, RI 13.42m 44-00.50 2
FOUL 13.42m 12.65m
17 # 1861 Meredith McGee 19 Rochester, NY 13.37m 43-10.50 2
FOUL 12.69m 13.37m
18 # 724 Liz Manderson 19 New Windsor, NY 13.22m 43-04.50 1
13.22m FOUL 13.20m
19 # 3213 Janae Profit 21 Throw1Deep, GA J13.22m 43-04.50 3
13.22m FOUL FOUL
20 # 2848 Ashley Shoemake 20 Troy, MO 12.89m 42-03.50 2
FOUL FOUL 12.89m
21 # 1863 Elizabeth McKenzi 19 lancaster, NY 12.85m 42-02.00 1
11.65m 12.15m 12.85m
22 # 3202 Siddeeqa Abdurrah 19 Throw1Deep, GA 12.62m 41-05.00 3
12.19m FOUL 12.62m
23 # 85 Katrina Andreasse 19 Fort Lauderdale, FL 12.58m 41-03.25 2
11.79m FOUL 12.58m
24 # 2965 Taylor Demoss 19 Waynesville, OH 12.50m 41-00.25 3
FOUL 12.50m 11.37m
25 # 2288 Jailyn Kendrick 19 temple, GA 12.49m 40-11.75 1
11.69m 12.49m 11.69m
26 # 1632 Emma Kinnicutt 20 Wellsville, NY 12.13m 39-09.75 1
11.68m 12.13m 12.02m
27 # 2307 Gabriella Pearl 19 sea ranch lakes, FL 12.04m 39-06.00 1
12.03m 12.04m FOUL
28 # 3210 Lailah Malone 20 Throw1Deep, GA 11.88m 38-11.75 2
FOUL FOUL 11.88m
29 # 3344 Elaine Vaz-Ramos 21 Central Falls, RI 11.82m 38-09.50 1
10.49m 10.28m 11.82m
30 # 2909 Ilenn Soto 20 New Rochelle, NY 11.68m 38-04.00 2
11.43m FOUL 11.68m
31 # 3215 Layla Senter 20 Throw1Deep, GA 11.61m 38-01.25 2
FOUL FOUL 11.61m
32 # 387 Brooke Coulter 20 Rochester Hills, MI 11.54m 37-10.50 1
FOUL 11.54m FOUL
33 # 3408 Megan Wood 20 East Setauket, NY 11.37m 37-03.75 1
10.45m 11.37m FOUL
34 # 1232 Nakia Yarris 20 East Bank, NY 4.13m 13-06.75 1
FOUL FOUL 4.13m
-- # 3216 Haylee Terry 20 Throw1Deep, GA FOUL 2
FOUL FOUL FOUL

Boys 5000 Meter Run Championship
===================================================================
Sectoni 1 at 3:30pm; Section 2 at 5:25pm
Natl, Armory: N 13:57.04 2/11/2012 Edward Cheserek, St Benedicts,Newark,NJ
Meet: M 14:06.78 3/11/2011 Lukas Verzbicas, Sandburg,Orland Pk, IL
Freshman: F 14:18.42 3/13/2009 Lukas Verzbicas, Linc-Way,New Lenox,IL
Sophomore: O 14:54.27 3/8/2013 Elijah Armstrong, Pocatello, ID
Junior: J 13:57.04 2/11/2012 Edward Cheserek, St Benedicts,Newark,NJ
Senior: S 14:06.78 3/11/2011 Lukas Verzbicas, Sandburg,Orland Pk, IL
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 # 1079 Carter Cheeseman 19 Keller, TX 14:40.01O 2
33.885 (33.885) 1:08.947 (35.063) 1:45.761 (36.814) 2:23.086 (37.325)
2:59.490 (36.405) 3:34.637 (35.148) 4:10.635 (35.998) 4:46.654 (36.020)
5:22.127 (35.474) 5:58.108 (35.981) 6:33.882 (35.774) 7:10.079 (36.198)
7:45.913 (35.834) 8:21.064 (35.151) 8:56.606 (35.543) 9:31.988 (35.382)
10:07.417 (35.430) 10:43.788 (36.371) 11:19.705 (35.917) 11:55.159 (35.455)
12:30.946 (35.787) 13:05.602 (34.657) 13:39.908 (34.307) 14:11.196 (31.289)
14:40.001 (28.805)
2 # 1170 Corey Gorgas 19 Saugatuck, MI 14:40.75O 2
34.795 (34.795) 1:10.033 (35.239) 1:46.454 (36.421) 2:23.417 (36.964)
3:00.031 (36.614) 3:35.201 (35.170) 4:11.012 (35.811) 4:46.904 (35.892)
5:22.631 (35.728) 5:58.787 (36.157) 6:34.516 (35.729) 7:10.634 (36.119)
7:46.566 (35.932) 8:21.677 (35.112) 8:57.183 (35.506) 9:32.875 (35.692)
10:08.498 (35.624) 10:44.264 (35.766) 11:21.222 (36.959) 11:57.026 (35.804)
12:32.514 (35.489) 13:07.008 (34.495) 13:40.076 (33.068) 14:10.030 (29.955)
14:40.741 (30.711)
3 # 521 Tyler Berg 19 Ballston Lake, NY 14:52.23O 2
33.963 (33.963) 1:09.202 (35.240) 1:46.032 (36.830) 2:23.102 (37.070)
2:59.406 (36.304) 3:34.657 (35.252) 4:10.603 (35.946) 4:46.579 (35.977)
5:22.039 (35.460) 5:57.985 (35.946) 6:33.799 (35.815) 7:09.962 (36.163)
7:45.866 (35.904) 8:20.992 (35.127) 8:56.406 (35.414) 9:32.296 (35.890)
10:07.919 (35.624) 10:44.023 (36.104) 11:20.347 (36.325) 11:56.308 (35.961)
12:32.701 (36.393) 13:08.988 (36.288) 13:45.520 (36.532) 14:21.015 (35.495)
14:52.225 (31.210)
4 # 463 Caleb Brown 20 Shelby, OH 14:53.59O 2
34.165 (34.165) 1:09.388 (35.224) 1:46.201 (36.813) 2:22.999 (36.799)
2:59.648 (36.650) 3:34.900 (35.252) 4:10.946 (36.047) 4:46.987 (36.041)
5:22.360 (35.373) 5:58.358 (35.999) 6:34.166 (35.809) 7:10.347 (36.181)
7:46.387 (36.040) 8:21.724 (35.337) 8:57.234 (35.510) 9:33.343 (36.110)
10:08.538 (35.196) 10:44.518 (35.980) 11:21.276 (36.758) 11:56.691 (35.416)
12:32.992 (36.301) 13:09.336 (36.344) 13:45.734 (36.399) 14:21.422 (35.689)
14:53.582 (32.160)
5 # 2487 Nick Scudder 19 Raleigh, NC 14:55.08 2
33.482 (33.482) 1:08.826 (35.345) 1:45.734 (36.908) 2:23.359 (37.626)
3:00.252 (36.893) 3:35.372 (35.120) 4:11.534 (36.162) 4:47.252 (35.719)
5:22.944 (35.692) 5:58.885 (35.941) 6:34.409 (35.525) 7:10.655 (36.246)
7:46.736 (36.081) 8:21.960 (35.225) 8:57.656 (35.697) 9:33.489 (35.833)
10:09.121 (35.632) 10:44.306 (35.185) 11:20.506 (36.200) 11:56.377 (35.872)
12:32.826 (36.449) 13:09.073 (36.248) 13:45.099 (36.027) 14:20.761 (35.662)
14:55.080 (34.320)
6 # 51 Ransom Allen 19 Ithaca, MI 15:01.81 1
36.577 (36.577) 1:14.001 (37.425) 1:49.137 (35.136) 2:24.364 (35.228)
2:59.920 (35.557) 3:35.396 (35.476) 4:11.310 (35.915) 4:46.782 (35.472)
5:22.064 (35.282) 5:57.536 (35.472) 6:33.592 (36.057) 7:09.708 (36.117)
7:45.853 (36.145) 8:21.624 (35.771) 8:58.099 (36.476) 9:34.888 (36.789)
10:11.582 (36.695) 10:48.382 (36.800) 11:25.610 (37.229) 12:02.552 (36.942)
12:39.509 (36.958) 13:15.466 (35.957) 13:52.168 (36.703) 14:28.330 (36.162)
15:01.801 (33.471)
7 # 284 Evan Bishop 20 East Grand Rapids, 15:02.24 1
36.741 (36.741) 1:14.248 (37.508) 1:47.851 (33.603) 2:22.628 (34.777)
2:58.182 (35.555) 3:33.892 (35.710) 4:09.500 (35.609) 4:45.225 (35.725)
5:21.051 (35.827) 5:56.836 (35.785) 6:32.998 (36.163) 7:09.124 (36.126)
7:45.191 (36.068) 8:21.293 (36.102) 8:57.539 (36.247) 9:33.798 (36.259)
10:10.031 (36.234) 10:46.367 (36.336) 11:23.019 (36.653) 12:00.327 (37.308)
12:37.941 (37.615) 13:15.633 (37.692) 13:52.420 (36.788) 14:28.608 (36.189)
15:02.239 (33.631)
8 # 693 Alex Comerford 19 Kalamazoo, MI 15:07.23 2
34.530 (34.530) 1:09.802 (35.272) 1:46.162 (36.360) 2:23.244 (37.082)
2:59.705 (36.461) 3:34.878 (35.174) 4:10.776 (35.898) 4:46.803 (36.028)
5:22.326 (35.524) 5:58.326 (36.000) 6:34.136 (35.810) 7:10.305 (36.169)
7:46.151 (35.847) 8:21.341 (35.190) 8:56.982 (35.641) 9:32.375 (35.393)
10:08.438 (36.064) 10:44.324 (35.886) 11:21.611 (37.288) 11:57.991 (36.380)
12:35.975 (37.984) 13:14.635 (38.660) 13:53.307 (38.673) 14:31.031 (37.724)
15:07.230 (36.200)
9 # 1245 Abel Hagos 19 Rochester, NY 15:12.50 2
34.938 (34.938) 1:10.526 (35.588) 1:46.850 (36.325) 2:24.006 (37.157)
3:00.751 (36.745) 3:35.987 (35.237) 4:12.256 (36.270) 4:48.361 (36.105)
5:23.876 (35.515) 5:59.653 (35.778) 6:35.743 (36.090) 7:11.899 (36.157)
7:48.384 (36.485) 8:24.791 (36.408) 9:01.193 (36.402) 9:37.999 (36.807)
10:15.171 (37.172) 10:52.158 (36.988) 11:29.813 (37.655) 12:07.133 (37.320)
12:44.085 (36.952) 13:22.385 (38.300) 14:00.927 (38.543) 14:39.858 (38.931)
15:12.492 (32.634)
10 # 2543 Rishabh Prakash 19 Burlington, MA 15:12.83 2
34.606 (34.606) 1:10.306 (35.700) 1:46.641 (36.336) 2:23.694 (37.053)
3:00.087 (36.394) 3:35.392 (35.305) 4:11.293 (35.901) 4:47.101 (35.809)
5:22.767 (35.667) 5:59.025 (36.258) 6:34.746 (35.722) 7:10.852 (36.106)
7:46.832 (35.980) 8:21.892 (35.060) 8:57.308 (35.417) 9:33.056 (35.749)
10:08.815 (35.759) 10:44.593 (35.779) 11:21.492 (36.900) 11:57.271 (35.780)
12:33.296 (36.026) 13:09.481 (36.185) 13:49.079 (39.599) 14:30.808 (41.730)
15:12.830 (42.022)
11 # 2223 Ian Harrison 20 Apex, NC 15:14.32 2
33.779 (33.779) 1:09.172 (35.393) 1:45.980 (36.809) 2:23.933 (37.953)
3:00.615 (36.682) 3:35.699 (35.085) 4:11.833 (36.134) 4:48.064 (36.231)
5:23.305 (35.241) 5:59.364 (36.060) 6:35.546 (36.183) 7:11.598 (36.052)
7:47.884 (36.286) 8:24.366 (36.483) 9:00.756 (36.390) 9:38.079 (37.324)
10:15.120 (37.041) 10:51.983 (36.863) 11:29.505 (37.522) 12:06.724 (37.220)
12:43.979 (37.256) 13:21.871 (37.892) 14:00.596 (38.726) 14:39.040 (38.444)
15:14.319 (35.280)
12 # 641 Garrison Clark 19 Severna Park, MD 15:14.48 2
34.702 (34.702) 1:09.845 (35.143) 1:46.362 (36.518) 2:23.511 (37.150)
3:00.263 (36.752) 3:35.754 (35.491) 4:12.033 (36.280) 4:47.856 (35.823)
5:23.394 (35.539) 5:59.262 (35.869) 6:34.977 (35.716) 7:11.052 (36.075)
7:47.281 (36.230) 8:23.313 (36.032) 8:59.381 (36.069) 9:35.767 (36.387)
10:12.995 (37.228) 10:50.572 (37.578) 11:28.037 (37.466) 12:06.019 (37.982)
12:44.303 (38.284) 13:22.537 (38.235) 14:00.959 (38.422) 14:39.179 (38.220)
15:14.479 (35.300)
13 # 2084 Eli Nahom 19 New Milford, CT 15:16.21 1
37.349 (37.349) 1:14.895 (37.546) 1:49.168 (34.273) 2:23.095 (33.928)
2:58.405 (35.310) 3:34.148 (35.743) 4:09.788 (35.641) 4:45.571 (35.783)
5:21.295 (35.724) 5:57.116 (35.821) 6:33.298 (36.182) 7:09.424 (36.127)
7:45.538 (36.115) 8:21.895 (36.357) 8:58.452 (36.558) 9:35.159 (36.708)
10:11.988 (36.830) 10:48.871 (36.883) 11:26.328 (37.458) 12:04.188 (37.860)
12:42.948 (38.760) 13:21.959 (39.012) 14:02.003 (40.044) 14:40.606 (38.603)
15:16.207 (35.601)
14 # 3669 Geordie Young 19 New York, NY 15:18.74 1
37.648 (37.648) 1:15.814 (38.167) 1:50.551 (34.738) 2:26.096 (35.545)
3:01.491 (35.396) 3:37.806 (36.315) 4:14.461 (36.656) 4:50.688 (36.227)
5:28.151 (37.464) 6:04.706 (36.555) 6:41.522 (36.817) 7:18.321 (36.800)
7:55.266 (36.945) 8:32.852 (37.587) 9:10.220 (37.369) 9:47.944 (37.724)
10:26.076 (38.132) 11:04.290 (38.215) 11:42.277 (37.987) 12:19.995 (37.719)
12:57.670 (37.676) 13:34.668 (36.999) 14:11.549 (36.881) 14:46.628 (35.080)
15:18.738 (32.110)
15 # 3446 Luke Tewalt 20 Washington, DC 15:23.00 2
33.142 (33.142) 1:07.653 (34.511) 1:42.905 (35.252) 2:18.057 (35.153)
2:53.260 (35.203) 3:28.261 (35.001) 4:04.016 (35.755) 4:39.789 (35.774)
5:15.802 (36.013) 5:51.934 (36.132) 6:28.216 (36.282) 7:05.446 (37.230)
7:42.365 (36.919) 8:19.490 (37.126) 8:56.630 (37.140) 9:32.728 (36.099)
10:09.556 (36.828) 10:46.649 (37.094) 11:25.708 (39.060) 12:05.845 (40.137)
12:45.193 (39.349) 13:25.248 (40.056) 14:05.851 (40.603) 14:45.393 (39.542)
15:22.997 (37.605)
16 # 2187 Daniel O'Brien 20 Lynchburg, VA 15:23.97 2
34.123 (34.123) 1:09.410 (35.288) 1:45.828 (36.419) 2:23.588 (37.760)
3:00.464 (36.876) 3:35.554 (35.090) 4:11.358 (35.805) 4:47.796 (36.439)
5:23.753 (35.957) 5:59.886 (36.133) 6:36.325 (36.439) 7:12.987 (36.663)
7:49.926 (36.940) 8:27.190 (37.264) 9:04.806 (37.617) 9:42.772 (37.966)
10:20.871 (38.100) 10:59.333 (38.462) 11:37.695 (38.362) 12:16.354 (38.660)
12:55.253 (38.900) 13:33.826 (38.573) 14:11.724 (37.899) 14:49.117 (37.394)
15:23.966 (34.849)
17 # 2112 Marty Dolan 19 Niskayuna, NY 15:25.53 1
36.886 (36.886) 1:14.413 (37.528) 1:49.394 (34.981) 2:24.083 (34.690)
2:59.488 (35.406) 3:34.918 (35.430) 4:10.760 (35.843) 4:46.856 (36.096)
5:23.361 (36.506) 6:00.181 (36.820) 6:37.022 (36.841) 7:14.341 (37.320)
7:52.015 (37.674) 8:29.598 (37.584) 9:07.480 (37.882) 9:46.055 (38.575)
10:24.641 (38.587) 11:03.786 (39.145) 11:42.626 (38.840) 12:21.651 (39.026)
13:00.234 (38.583) 13:39.378 (39.144) 14:17.357 (37.980) 14:54.612 (37.256)
15:25.530 (30.919)
18 # 1149 Calan Gizelbach 19 Cumming, GA 15:27.30 1
36.837 (36.837) 1:14.921 (38.085) 1:49.835 (34.914) 2:25.148 (35.314)
3:00.179 (35.031) 3:35.149 (34.970) 4:10.999 (35.850) 4:46.536 (35.537)
5:22.334 (35.799) 5:57.806 (35.472) 6:33.853 (36.048) 7:09.969 (36.117)
7:46.201 (36.232) 8:22.706 (36.505) 8:59.995 (37.290) 9:37.954 (37.960)
10:16.182 (38.229) 10:54.977 (38.795) 11:34.264 (39.288) 12:14.166 (39.902)
12:54.560 (40.395) 13:34.573 (40.013) 14:13.820 (39.248) 14:51.948 (38.128)
15:27.292 (35.345)
19 # 583 Kevin Cawley 19 Smithtown, NY 15:33.89 1
37.363 (37.363) 1:15.488 (38.125) 1:50.238 (34.751) 2:25.638 (35.400)
3:01.002 (35.364) 3:37.291 (36.290) 4:13.871 (36.580) 4:50.244 (36.373)
5:27.820 (37.577) 6:04.983 (37.163) 6:41.896 (36.913) 7:19.157 (37.261)
7:57.895 (38.739) 8:36.463 (38.569) 9:14.997 (38.534) 9:52.699 (37.703)
10:30.629 (37.930) 11:08.488 (37.859) 11:46.898 (38.410) 12:25.363 (38.466)
13:03.947 (38.584) 13:42.059 (38.113) 14:20.557 (38.498) 14:58.375 (37.819)
15:33.890 (35.516)
20 # 62 Connor Visnic 19 Orange, CT 15:35.21 2
34.170 (34.170) 1:09.854 (35.684) 1:46.666 (36.812) 2:24.087 (37.422)
3:01.051 (36.964) 3:36.384 (35.333) 4:12.748 (36.365) 4:48.954 (36.206)
5:25.274 (36.320) 6:01.792 (36.519) 6:38.833 (37.041) 7:16.048 (37.216)
7:53.619 (37.571) 8:31.152 (37.533) 9:09.345 (38.193) 9:47.386 (38.042)
10:25.762 (38.376) 11:04.355 (38.593) 11:43.473 (39.119) 12:22.056 (38.584)
13:01.287 (39.231) 13:41.023 (39.736) 14:21.237 (40.215) 15:00.127 (38.890)
15:35.205 (35.078)
21 # 535 Seth Bywater 19 Cornwall, NY 15:37.01 2
34.298 (34.298) 1:09.674 (35.376) 1:46.331 (36.658) 2:23.735 (37.404)
2:59.818 (36.084) 3:35.095 (35.277) 4:11.142 (36.048) 4:47.273 (36.131)
5:22.880 (35.608) 5:58.612 (35.732) 6:34.870 (36.259) 7:11.168 (36.299)
7:47.089 (35.921) 8:22.614 (35.525) 8:58.709 (36.096) 9:35.029 (36.320)
10:13.138 (38.110) 10:52.237 (39.100) 11:33.226 (40.989) 12:13.641 (40.416)
12:54.639 (40.999) 13:35.978 (41.340) 14:16.444 (40.466) 14:59.951 (43.508)
15:37.002 (37.051)
22 # 95 Kevin Antczak 20 Northfield, NJ 15:43.45 2
34.394 (34.394) 1:10.566 (36.172) 1:47.018 (36.453) 2:24.341 (37.323)
3:01.253 (36.912) 3:36.536 (35.283) 4:13.084 (36.549) 4:49.416 (36.332)
5:24.902 (35.487) 6:02.063 (37.161) 6:39.455 (37.392) 7:17.186 (37.732)
7:55.786 (38.600) 8:34.286 (38.501) 9:12.551 (38.265) 9:50.671 (38.120)
10:29.506 (38.835) 11:08.604 (39.099) 11:48.016 (39.413) 12:27.927 (39.911)
13:07.536 (39.609) 13:46.865 (39.329) 14:27.849 (40.985) 15:08.572 (40.723)
15:43.444 (34.872)
23 # 122 Haven Honeycutt 19 Asheville, NC 15:43.66 1
36.977 (36.977) 1:14.615 (37.639) 1:49.368 (34.754) 2:24.648 (35.280)
3:00.425 (35.778) 3:35.538 (35.114) 4:11.288 (35.750) 4:47.115 (35.828)
5:23.803 (36.689) 6:00.584 (36.781) 6:37.340 (36.757) 7:13.719 (36.380)
7:50.920 (37.201) 8:28.571 (37.651) 9:06.198 (37.627) 9:44.061 (37.864)
10:23.932 (39.871) 11:04.059 (40.128) 11:42.912 (38.853) 12:22.566 (39.654)
13:03.241 (40.676) 13:43.259 (40.019) 14:24.083 (40.824) 15:04.588 (40.505)
15:43.654 (39.067)
24 # 3085 Kyle Englander 19 Suffield, CT 15:44.25 1
37.089 (37.089) 1:15.328 (38.239) 1:49.671 (34.344) 2:24.931 (35.260)
2:59.249 (34.319) 3:34.542 (35.293) 4:10.386 (35.844) 4:46.277 (35.891)
5:22.931 (36.655) 5:59.478 (36.547) 6:36.384 (36.907) 7:13.773 (37.390)
7:51.324 (37.551) 8:28.990 (37.667) 9:06.826 (37.836) 9:45.281 (38.456)
10:24.253 (38.972) 11:03.563 (39.310) 11:43.415 (39.852) 12:22.909 (39.495)
13:02.582 (39.673) 13:42.835 (40.253) 14:22.868 (40.034) 15:03.188 (40.320)
15:44.242 (41.054)
25 # 1801 John Malach 20 Raleigh, NC 15:45.07 1
37.187 (37.187) 1:15.183 (37.997) 1:49.953 (34.770) 2:25.399 (35.447)
3:00.678 (35.279) 3:35.754 (35.077) 4:11.723 (35.970) 4:47.328 (35.606)
5:23.862 (36.534) 6:00.418 (36.557) 6:36.721 (36.303) 7:13.988 (37.267)
7:51.673 (37.686) 8:29.271 (37.599) 9:07.067 (37.796) 9:45.539 (38.473)
10:25.023 (39.484) 11:04.697 (39.674) 11:44.844 (40.148) 12:25.768 (40.925)
13:05.962 (40.194) 13:45.973 (40.011) 14:26.172 (40.199) 15:06.760 (40.589)
15:45.063 (38.303)
26 # 1005 Noah Fisher 20 Defiance, OH 15:46.26 2
34.967 (34.967) 1:10.086 (35.120) 1:45.900 (35.814) 2:23.170 (37.270)
2:59.922 (36.752) 3:35.537 (35.616) 4:11.314 (35.777) 4:47.738 (36.425)
5:24.124 (36.386) 6:00.572 (36.449) 6:37.002 (36.430) 7:14.004 (37.002)
7:50.832 (36.829) 8:27.926 (37.094) 9:06.149 (38.224) 9:44.472 (38.323)
10:22.999 (38.528) 11:02.136 (39.137) 11:41.949 (39.814) 12:22.215 (40.266)
13:02.166 (39.952) 13:42.764 (40.598) 14:23.563 (40.800) 15:05.056 (41.494)
15:46.253 (41.197)

Boys Distance Medley Championship
================================================================
Ntl,Meet,Arm: N 9:54.41 3/8/2019 Loudoun Valley, Purcellville, VA
Jacob Hunter,Akere Simms,Connor Wells,Sam Affolder
School Finals
================================================================
1 The Jungle Tc-Va 9:54.41N
3:01.331 (3:01.331) 3:52.238 (50.908) 5:48.197 (1:55.960)
9:54.402 (4:06.205)
2 St. Anthony's Tc-Ny 10:02.55
3:06.895 (3:06.895) 3:58.255 (51.361) 5:56.850 (1:58.595)
10:02.545 (4:05.695)
3 Bronxville Tc-Ny 10:07.15
2:59.442 (2:59.442) 3:52.398 (52.957) 5:56.642 (2:04.244)
10:07.148 (4:10.507)
4 Warrior Project-NC 10:08.36
3:11.226 (3:11.226) 3:59.999 (48.773) 5:55.391 (1:55.392)
10:08.354 (4:12.963)
5 Hall Tc-Ct 10:13.15
3:06.454 (3:06.454) 3:57.693 (51.239) 5:56.103 (1:58.410)
10:13.148 (4:17.046)
6 Arlington Tc-Ma 10:14.15
3:12.667 (3:12.667) 4:04.000 (51.333) 6:07.937 (2:03.938)
10:14.148 (4:06.211)
7 Northwood Tc-Md 10:14.45
3:08.925 (3:08.925) 3:59.609 (50.685) 5:59.035 (1:59.426)
10:14.443 (4:15.409)
8 Cary Tc-Nc 10:23.64
3:09.894 (3:09.894) 4:02.530 (52.637) 6:03.551 (2:01.021)
10:23.632 (4:20.081)
9 Brooklyn Tech Tc-Ny 10:27.84
3:10.854 (3:10.854) 4:02.816 (51.963) 6:02.954 (2:00.138)
10:27.831 (4:24.878)
10 Burnt Hills Tc-Ny 10:30.02
3:09.046 (3:09.046) 4:04.175 (55.130) 6:02.940 (1:58.765)
10:30.019 (4:27.080)
11 Cow Harbor Tc-Ny 10:37.12
3:06.473 (3:06.473) 3:59.312 (52.840) 6:05.425 (2:06.114)
10:37.118 (4:31.693)
12 Hanover Tc-Va 10:40.44
3:09.826 (3:09.826) 4:02.733 (52.907) 6:06.264 (2:03.531)
10:40.436 (4:34.173)
13 West Springfield Tc-Va 10:44.60
3:14.869 (3:14.869) 4:08.077 (53.209) 6:12.199 (2:04.122)
10:44.594 (4:32.395)
14 Phillips Exeter Academy Tc-Nh 10:47.15
3:20.703 (3:20.703) 4:12.006 (51.304) 6:21.238 (2:09.232)
10:47.148 (4:25.910)
15 Force Tc-De 10:47.61
3:19.777 (3:19.777) 4:13.185 (53.408) 6:16.366 (2:03.182)
10:47.603 (4:31.237)

Boys 55 Meter Dash En Route Emerging Elite
===================================================================
Top 9 Advance by Time
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 # 2669 Javonte Harding 20 Prince George, VA 6.41q 2 6.401
2 # 2148 Louis Abpadogo 20 Hamilton, NJ 6.41q 4 6.405
3 # 3367 Tyler Thompson 20 Newport News, VA 6.46q 6
4 # 674 Noah Sweeney 19 Acton, MA 6.48q 2 6.475
5 # 2399 Javon Porter 20 Hamilton, NJ 6.48q 5 6.479
6 # 920 Gabriel Nash 19 Elizabeth, NJ 6.50q 4
7 # 751 Nolan Crespo 19 Eastvale, CA 6.52q 6
8 # 3346 Joshua Verhoff 19 Cloverdale, OH 6.53q 6
9 # 2460 Dorryen Henley 19 Gainesville, VA 6.55q 3
10 # 985 Joey Felton 19 New Market, MD 6.56 5
11 # 1881 Tristen Howard 20 Medford, MA 6.57 4
12 # 939 Alex Williams 20 Gainesville, FL 6.58 2
13 # 1097 Trei Thorogood 21 Woodbridge, VA 6.59 5 6.589
13 # 3726 Caleb Dean 19 Hyattsville, MD 6.59 1 6.589
15 # 3756 Richmond Kwaateng 20 Lowell, MA 6.60 5 6.593
16 # 2424 Udodi Onwuzurike 21 West Bloomfield, MI 6.60 5 6.599
17 # 407 Korey Morton 20 Norwalk, CT 6.61 1 6.607
17 # 2013 Brandon Muir 20 Hamilton, NJ 6.61 3 6.607
19 # 294 Michael Blake 19 Hudson, MA 6.61 1 6.608
20 # 3156 Jared Hall 19 Ajax, ON 6.64 2
21 # 1839 Kyle Martin 19 Ypsilanti, MI 6.65 3 6.646
22 # 2308 Christopher Pears 19 Collinsville, VA 6.65 6 6.649
23 # 2855 Keirryse Simpson 20 Aurora, CO 6.66 4 6.651
24 # 3155 Zion Brookes 19 Ajax, ON 6.66 2 6.659
25 # 19 Davon Tate 19 Ardmore, PA 6.67 4 6.662
26 # 975 Derrick Cruicksha 20 West Palm Beach, FL 6.67 6 6.668
27 # 570 Lucas Casab 19 Whitesboro, NY 6.68 3 6.673
27 # 26 Azeez Adedokun 19 Collegeville, PA 6.68 5 6.673
29 # 2760 Ashton Sanders 20 ypsilanti, MI 6.68 4 6.675
30 # 1306 Joshua Harmsen 19 New City, NY 6.69 4
31 # 1373 Eric Pierce 20 Henrico, VA 6.70 2 6.693
32 # 2245 Jemel Carter 21 Paramus, NJ 6.70 1 6.698
32 # 830 Ralph Donaldson 20 Detroit, MI 6.70 3 6.698
34 # 3158 Benjamin Jonah 21 Ajax, ON 6.71 6
35 # 807 Brevin Sims 20 Hixson, TN 6.75 5
36 # 201 Imon Bell 19 Florissant, MO 6.76 2
37 # 1529 John Jackman 19 Washington, MI 6.77 6
38 # 2 Jordan Joyner 19 Arlington, TX 6.82 3
39 # 1941 Lavonno Mitchell 19 New City, NY 6.83 6
-- # 2831 Ryhan Marshall 19 Bronx, NY FS 3

Boys 55 Meter Dash En Route Emerging Elite
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 # 2669 Javonte Harding 20 Prince George, VA 6.31
2 # 3367 Tyler Thompson 20 Newport News, VA 6.39
3 # 2148 Louis Abpadogo 20 Hamilton, NJ 6.41
4 # 674 Noah Sweeney 19 Acton, MA 6.48 6.471
5 # 751 Nolan Crespo 19 Eastvale, CA 6.48 6.479
6 # 920 Gabriel Nash 19 Elizabeth, NJ 6.49
7 # 2460 Dorryen Henley 19 Gainesville, VA 6.50
8 # 2399 Javon Porter 20 Hamilton, NJ 6.51
9 # 3346 Joshua Verhoff 19 Cloverdale, OH 6.53

Boys 60 Meter Dash Emerging Elite
===================================================================
Top 9 Advance by Time
Meet: M 6.77 3/8/2019 Javonte Harding, Prince George, VA
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 # 2148 Louis Abpadogo 20 Hamilton, NJ 6.87q 4
2 # 2669 Javonte Harding 20 Prince George, VA 6.88q 2
3 # 3367 Tyler Thompson 20 Newport News, VA 6.93q 6
4 # 2399 Javon Porter 20 Hamilton, NJ 6.96q 5
5 # 674 Noah Sweeney 19 Acton, MA 6.97q 2
6 # 920 Gabriel Nash 19 Elizabeth, NJ 6.99q 4
7 # 751 Nolan Crespo 19 Eastvale, CA 7.01q 6 7.001
8 # 3346 Joshua Verhoff 19 Cloverdale, OH 7.01q 6 7.005
9 # 2460 Dorryen Henley 19 Gainesville, VA 7.03q 3
10 # 985 Joey Felton 19 New Market, MD 7.06 5
11 # 1881 Tristen Howard 20 Medford, MA 7.07 4 7.063
12 # 939 Alex Williams 20 Gainesville, FL 7.07 2 7.066
13 # 3726 Caleb Dean 19 Hyattsville, MD 7.08 1 7.073
14 # 1097 Trei Thorogood 21 Woodbridge, VA 7.08 5 7.074
15 # 2424 Udodi Onwuzurike 21 West Bloomfield, MI 7.08 5 7.079
16 # 3756 Richmond Kwaateng 20 Lowell, MA 7.08 5 7.080
17 # 294 Michael Blake 19 Hudson, MA 7.09 1
18 # 2013 Brandon Muir 20 Hamilton, NJ 7.10 3
19 # 407 Korey Morton 20 Norwalk, CT 7.11 1
20 # 2308 Christopher Pears 19 Collinsville, VA 7.14 6 7.140
20 # 1839 Kyle Martin 19 Ypsilanti, MI 7.14 3 7.140
22 # 3156 Jared Hall 19 Ajax, ON 7.15 2 7.142
23 # 3155 Zion Brookes 19 Ajax, ON 7.15 2 7.147
24 # 975 Derrick Cruicksha 20 West Palm Beach, FL 7.15 6 7.148
25 # 2855 Keirryse Simpson 20 Aurora, CO 7.15 4 7.150
26 # 2760 Ashton Sanders 20 ypsilanti, MI 7.16 4
27 # 26 Azeez Adedokun 19 Collegeville, PA 7.17 5 7.161
28 # 19 Davon Tate 19 Ardmore, PA 7.17 4 7.164
29 # 570 Lucas Casab 19 Whitesboro, NY 7.17 3 7.165
30 # 1306 Joshua Harmsen 19 New City, NY 7.19 4
31 # 830 Ralph Donaldson 20 Detroit, MI 7.20 3 7.193
32 # 2245 Jemel Carter 21 Paramus, NJ 7.20 1 7.199
33 # 1373 Eric Pierce 20 Henrico, VA 7.22 2 7.211
34 # 3158 Benjamin Jonah 21 Ajax, ON 7.22 6 7.217
35 # 1529 John Jackman 19 Washington, MI 7.27 6
36 # 807 Brevin Sims 20 Hixson, TN 7.32 5
37 # 2 Jordan Joyner 19 Arlington, TX 7.34 3
38 # 1941 Lavonno Mitchell 19 New City, NY 7.35 6 7.342
39 # 201 Imon Bell 19 Florissant, MO 7.35 2 7.343
-- # 2831 Ryhan Marshall 19 Bronx, NY FS 3

Boys 60 Meter Dash Emerging Elite
================================================================
Meet: M 6.77 3/8/2019 Javonte Harding, Prince George, VA
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 # 2669 Javonte Harding 20 Prince George, VA 6.77M
2 # 3367 Tyler Thompson 20 Newport News, VA 6.85
3 # 2148 Louis Abpadogo 20 Hamilton, NJ 6.88
4 # 674 Noah Sweeney 19 Acton, MA 6.96 6.959
5 # 751 Nolan Crespo 19 Eastvale, CA 6.96 6.960
6 # 2460 Dorryen Henley 19 Gainesville, VA 6.98 6.972
7 # 920 Gabriel Nash 19 Elizabeth, NJ 6.98 6.973
8 # 2399 Javon Porter 20 Hamilton, NJ 7.00
9 # 3346 Joshua Verhoff 19 Cloverdale, OH 7.01

Boys 200 Meter Dash Emerging Elite
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
Meet: M 21.64 3/14/2014 Grant Holloway, Grassfield,Chspk,VA
Meet: M 21.64 3/11/2016 Kelly Brown, Wilson, Roch, NY
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 # 937 Malachi Shannon 20 Gainesville, FL 21.96q 3
2 # 199 Aaron Bell 21 Jacksonville, FL 21.97q 1
3 # 948 Myles Epstein 19 Chestnut Hill, MA 22.03q 1
4 # 867 Austin Montgomery 20 Norristown, PA 22.04q 8 22.032
5 # 1180 Noah Stallworth 19 Rockford, MI 22.04q 8 22.039
6 # 486 Christian Ruffin 21 Knightdale, NC 22.07q 3
7 # 1429 Christopher Holt 20 Hempstead, NY 22.18q 2
8 # 2855 Keirryse Simpson 20 Aurora, CO 22.19q 8
9 # 2214 Brandon Raysor 19 Ossining, NY 22.20 12
10 # 2038 Justin Eastman 19 Newark, NJ 22.21 2
11 # 1840 Tony Martin 19 Saginaw, MI 22.22 7 22.211
12 # 3545 William Wharton 20 Lexington, KY 22.22 9 22.217
13 # 1637 Joakim Genereux 19 St Constant, QC 22.24 1
14 # 2960 Anthony Spignese 19 Danvers, MA 22.25 12
15 # 1666 Steven Doss 20 North Providence, R 22.27 5
16 # 917 Guinove Joanus 19 Elizabeth, NJ 22.31 13 22.304
17 # 3189 Jordan McKenzie 19 Ajax, ON 22.31 7 22.308
18 # 2769 Gavin Sawchuk 22 Aurora, CO 22.32 13 22.312
19 # 1881 Tristen Howard 20 Medford, MA 22.33 13 22.321
19 # 1403 Sean Glass 19 Haverhill, MA 22.33 4 22.321
21 # 1509 Michael Harris 19 Bradenton, FL 22.34 9 22.334
22 # 3279 Aidan McNally 21 Waxhaw, NC 22.34 3 22.338
23 # 24 Adetomiwa Adebayo 19 Glenarden, MD 22.39 2
24 # 2071 Tommy Jordan 19 Needham, MA 22.44 9
25 # 2210 Jonathan Garcia-L 20 Manassas, VA 22.45 1
26 # 3030 Curtis Borden 19 Alexandria, VA 22.49 13
27 # 2342 Keasean Dirks 19 Pfafftown, NC 22.50 3
28 # 3672 Matt Zawaski 19 Mansfield, MA 22.51 4
29 # 1366 Jordan Henri 19 Moncton, NB 22.54 8
30 # 1785 Matthew Madamba 19 Stow, MA 22.59 11
31 # 2316 Joe Pizzi 19 Penfield, NY 22.60 10
32 # 1730 Kazu Uda-Thach 19 Lexington, MA 22.62 9
33 # 935 Markevus Jackson 21 Gainesville, FL 22.63 7
34 # 102 Kendel Hammock 19 Washington, DC 22.66 6 22.654
35 # 2153 Dana Ridley 20 Hamilton, NJ 22.66 11 22.656
36 # 3732 Cameron Summers 19 Hyattsville, MD 22.67 2 22.667
37 # 3562 Robert Martin 20 Roanoke, VA 22.67 11 22.669
38 # 89 Dazon Harrison 19 Annandale, VA 22.68 10
39 # 2310 Chris Allen 19 Macedon, NY 22.74 13
40 # 1685 Joseph Langston 19 Yorktown, VA 22.83 11
41 # 2233 Chukwumdi Osuji 20 Burtonsville, MD 22.85 10
42 # 1585 Simon Jupp 20 Ridgefield, CT 22.86 6
43 # 1059 Ed Deskins 19 Fredericksburg, VA 22.87 12 22.863
44 # 1055 Christopher Balth 19 New Rochelle, NY 22.87 5 22.867
45 # 1782 Michael Toppin 20 Wallingford, CT 22.88 5
46 # 2760 Ashton Sanders 20 ypsilanti, MI 22.93 9 22.922
47 # 1855 Patrick McCray 20 Goode, VA 22.93 10 22.925
48 # 2208 Lewis Freeman 20 Manassas, VA 22.96 10
49 # 2794 Trevor Nassar 19 North Andover, MA 22.97 12 22.966
50 # 57 Kai Bailin 19 Amherst, MA 22.97 2 22.970
51 # 2198 Bryan Santos 20 Southbridge, MA 22.98 12
52 # 1668 Jolon O'Connor 19 Johnston, RI 23.00 7
53 # 2538 Patrick Abel 19 Cortlandt Manor, NY 23.02 11
54 # 1680 Jordan Carlie 21 Evans, GA 23.03 9
55 # 796 Jonah Dean 19 Webster, NY 23.05 6
56 # 2218 Carl Hicks 21 Baltimore, MD 23.11 4
57 # 2494 Nathaniel Gaines 20 Pomona, NY 23.15 8
58 # 989 Ivan Daniels 19 Jersey City, NJ 23.23 7
59 # 1309 Matthew Harris 19 Mcdonough, GA 23.25 6 23.241
60 # 1642 Max Karen 20 Aldie, VA 23.25 13 23.247
61 # 2897 Zeante Smith 19 Greenville, SC 23.34 5
62 # 1798 Jonathan Mahon 21 Hopewell Junction, 23.35 5
63 # 678 Nile Colson 20 Rochester, NY 23.60 4 23.591
64 # 3096 Richard Swanson 19 Winchendon, MA 23.60 1 23.596
65 # 2565 Tyler Levons 19 Fulton, MD 30.73 4
-- # 1737 Taahir Kelly 19 Washington DC, DC DQ 4
-- # 3469 Jacob Nixon 19 Chesapeake, VA DQ 10 Lane Violation
-- # 2359 Evan Matthews 19 Pickerington, OH DQ 6 Lane Violation 22.31
-- # 730 Jaime Halton 20 Charlotte, NC DQ 5 Lane violation

Boys 200 Meter Dash Emerging Elite
===================================================================
Meet: M 21.64 3/14/2014 Grant Holloway, Grassfield,Chspk,VA
Meet: M 21.64 3/11/2016 Kelly Brown, Wilson, Roch, NY
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
Finals
1 # 937 Malachi Shannon 20 Gainesville, FL 21.83 2 21.822
2 # 199 Aaron Bell 21 Jacksonville, FL 21.83 2 21.826
3 # 1180 Noah Stallworth 19 Rockford, MI 21.95 1
4 # 948 Myles Epstein 19 Chestnut Hill, MA 22.14 2
5 # 867 Austin Montgomery 20 Norristown, PA 22.26 2
6 # 1429 Christopher Holt 20 Hempstead, NY 22.27 1
-- # 486 Christian Ruffin 21 Knightdale, NC DQ 1 Lane Violation

Boys 400 Meter Dash Emerging Elite
===================================================================
Meet: M 47.97 3/11/2016 Brian Herron, Lakeside,Atlanta,GA
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 # 883 Willie Johnson 20 East St. Louis, IL 48.39 1
23.075 (23.075) 48.385 (25.310)
2 # 1506 Christopher Chupa 20 Bradenton, FL 49.04 9
23.046 (23.046) 49.032 (25.986)
3 # 516 Ryan Willie 20 Potomac, MD 49.19 10
22.581 (22.581) 49.182 (26.601)
4 # 2018 Zachariah Murray 19 Haddonfield, NJ 49.24 9
23.276 (23.276) 49.233 (25.957)
5 # 1671 Mordecai McDaniel 20 Washington, DC 49.36 8
23.309 (23.309) 49.360 (26.052)
6 # 2676 Shawn Langley 20 Marietta, GA 49.64 1
23.369 (23.369) 49.639 (26.270)
7 # 935 Markevus Jackson 21 Gainesville, FL 49.69 10
22.764 (22.764) 49.689 (26.926)
8 # 1298 Josh Hardin 20 Fleetwood, NC 49.74 9 49.731
22.945 (22.945) 49.731 (26.787)
9 # 332 Roniel Mata 19 Providence, RI 49.74 4 49.733
23.193 (23.193) 49.733 (26.540)
10 # 937 Malachi Shannon 20 Gainesville, FL 49.80 8
23.043 (23.043) 49.795 (26.752)
11 # 1935 Daniel Fenton 19 Millville, NJ 49.89 8
23.536 (23.536) 49.881 (26.346)
12 # 2802 Nicolas Bernard 19 Scarsdale, NY 50.16 4
24.262 (24.262) 50.159 (25.897)
13 # 1289 Kelton Gunn 20 Knoxville, TN 50.26 4
23.592 (23.592) 50.253 (26.661)
14 # 1585 Simon Jupp 20 Ridgefield, CT 50.28 7
23.966 (23.966) 50.278 (26.313)
15 # 3681 Korbin Martino 21 Canal Winchester, O 50.35 10
23.222 (23.222) 50.349 (27.128)
16 # 199 Aaron Bell 21 Jacksonville, FL 50.39 5
23.279 (23.279) 50.384 (27.106)
17 # 2425 Parker Raymond 19 Washington, MI 50.46 2
24.026 (24.026) 50.459 (26.433)
18 # 2579 Christopher Cobbi 19 Richmond, TX 50.48 6
24.454 (24.454) 50.471 (26.018)
19 # 1685 Joseph Langston 19 Yorktown, VA 50.51 3
23.716 (23.716) 50.510 (26.794)
20 # 933 Nathan Edwards 19 Gainesville, FL 50.53 3
23.882 (23.882) 50.522 (26.640)
21 # 3573 Langston Williams 21 Aurora, CO 50.58 9
23.420 (23.420) 50.576 (27.157)
22 # 3251 Terris Burton 19 Hamilton, NJ 50.71 5
23.569 (23.569) 50.701 (27.133)
23 # 1852 Paul McCants 19 Columbia, SC 50.79 3
24.248 (24.248) 50.784 (26.536)
24 # 1919 Cecil Brownridge 19 Middletown, NY 50.80 2
23.593 (23.593) 50.793 (27.200)
25 # 1673 Brenden LaForest 19 Westfield, MA 50.89 2
24.396 (24.396) 50.882 (26.487)
26 # 3275 Bradon Black 19 Waxhaw, NC 50.93 10
22.907 (22.907) 50.925 (28.018)
27 # 471 Chad Bryant 21 Atlanta, GA 50.94 5
24.033 (24.033) 50.934 (26.901)
28 # 3688 Kevin James-Hewit 20 Fresh Meadows, NY 50.95 4
23.363 (23.363) 50.947 (27.584)
29 # 3480 Elijah Weetman 19 Pleasanton, CA 51.30 3
24.185 (24.185) 51.298 (27.113)
30 # 2572 Lance Gauthney 19 Reynoldsburg, OH 51.37 10 51.361
23.067 (23.067) 51.361 (28.295)
31 # 2578 Jonathan Allen 20 Richmond, TX 51.37 7 51.363
23.310 (23.310) 51.363 (28.053)
32 # 1228 Vince Guiliano 20 Concord, MI 51.39 5
23.749 (23.749) 51.387 (27.639)
33 # 1259 Ethan Cooper 19 Northampton, MA 51.46 6
24.783 (24.783) 51.456 (26.674)
34 # 3096 Richard Swanson 19 Winchendon, MA 51.52 6
25.050 (25.050) 51.515 (26.466)
35 # 936 Jesaiah Jones 21 Gainesville, FL 51.53 6
24.498 (24.498) 51.521 (27.023)
36 # 3705 Joshua Peron 21 Hamburg, NY 51.56 1
23.962 (23.962) 51.560 (27.598)
37 # 2411 Dashon Reeves 20 Woodbridge, VA 51.98 10
23.141 (23.141) 51.980 (28.840)
38 # 3545 William Wharton 20 Lexington, KY 52.24 1
23.833 (23.833) 52.234 (28.401)
39 # 1789 Christopher Moffe 21 Dallas, TX 52.25 1
24.307 (24.307) 52.248 (27.941)
40 # 862 Justin Dwyer 19 West Chester, OH 52.37 9
23.575 (23.575) 52.370 (28.795)
41 # 3190 Myles McPherson 19 Markham, ON 52.41 3
24.605 (24.605) 52.402 (27.797)
42 # 2360 Terry Simuel 19 Pickerington, OH 52.44 6
24.607 (24.607) 52.440 (27.833)
43 # 2075 Alex Warner 19 Needham, MA 52.47 8
23.523 (23.523) 52.467 (28.944)
-- # 148 Isaiah Whaley 19 Mays landing, NJ FS 7
-- # 542 Amondo Lemmon 19 Edgewood, MD DQ 7 Lane Violation
24.109 (24.109) 52.434 (28.325)
-- # 3131 Kevin Johnson 19 Suffolk, VA DQ 7 Lane Violation
23.541 (23.541) 50.328 (26.788)
-- # 821 Ja'Kwan Hale 19 Derby, CT DQ 4 Lane Violation
23.658 (23.658) 50.691 (27.034)
-- # 1901 Stanley Hanci 20 Methuen, MA DQ 5 Cut in too soon
23.543 (23.543) 50.321 (26.778)
-- # 2637 Alexander Robinso 20 Harvest, AL DQ 2 Lane Violation
23.792 (23.792) 50.670 (26.878)
-- # 2357 Denzell Feagin 19 Pickerington, OH DQ 8 Lane Violation
23.750 (23.750) 54.053 (30.303)
-- # 558 Ethan Carney 19 Springdale, AR DQ 8 Lane Violation
23.885 (23.885) 51.220 (27.336)

Boys 800 Meter Run Emerging Elite
===================================================================
Meet: M 1:52.40 3/8/2019 Sam Gilman, Hilton Head, SC
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 # 1147 Sam Gilman 19 Hilton Head Island, 1:52.50 2
27.265 (27.265) 54.861 (27.596) 1:23.122 (28.261) 1:52.499 (29.378)
2 # 1688 Matthew Larkin 20 Rosseau, ON 1:53.21 3
26.534 (26.534) 54.830 (28.297) 1:23.874 (29.044) 1:53.204 (29.330)
3 # 2829 Mahamed Sharif 20 Westbrook, ME 1:53.72 3
27.171 (27.171) 55.386 (28.215) 1:24.669 (29.283) 1:53.719 (29.050)
4 # 940 David Endres 19 Doylestown, PA 1:54.05 3
26.899 (26.899) 55.262 (28.364) 1:23.722 (28.460) 1:54.049 (30.327)
5 # 132 Will Atkins 20 Winston salem, NC 1:54.52 3
26.742 (26.742) 55.073 (28.331) 1:24.027 (28.954) 1:54.516 (30.490)
6 # 2842 Blake Lucius 19 Crestline, OH 1:54.56 3
27.464 (27.464) 56.041 (28.578) 1:25.257 (29.216) 1:54.557 (29.300)
7 # 3335 Edgardo Valdes 19 Shorewood, WI 1:54.75 2
27.689 (27.689) 56.348 (28.660) 1:25.733 (29.385) 1:54.747 (29.015)
8 # 2186 Kyle Lund 20 frederick, MD 1:54.86 3
27.135 (27.135) 55.464 (28.330) 1:24.802 (29.339) 1:54.852 (30.050)
9 # 2638 Gabriel Robinson 21 Brentwood, TN 1:54.94 3
27.331 (27.331) 55.714 (28.383) 1:25.000 (29.286) 1:54.940 (29.940)
10 # 3552 Trent Whittaker 19 Rocky Mount, VA 1:55.18 3
27.109 (27.109) 55.904 (28.796) 1:25.120 (29.216) 1:55.172 (30.053)
11 # 994 Erik Brown 19 Elmont, NY 1:55.33 2
27.500 (27.500) 55.529 (28.030) 1:25.142 (29.613) 1:55.324 (30.182)
12 # 2642 Nick Ceci 19 Huntsville, AL 1:55.53 3
26.769 (26.769) 55.575 (28.807) 1:25.100 (29.526) 1:55.528 (30.428)
13 # 1880 Nicholas Medeiros 21 Matawan, NJ 1:55.82 1
27.221 (27.221) 56.590 (29.370) 1:27.106 (30.517) 1:55.818 (28.712)
14 # 3088 Nick Sinofsky 20 Suffield, CT 1:56.18 1
27.484 (27.484) 56.367 (28.884) 1:26.381 (30.014) 1:56.176 (29.796)
15 # 3062 Rhys Hammond 20 Pawcatuck, CT 1:56.70 2
27.836 (27.836) 56.487 (28.651) 1:26.183 (29.696) 1:56.699 (30.517)
16 # 2421 Noah Fuerst 19 Waterford, MI 1:56.91 1
27.535 (27.535) 56.979 (29.444) 1:27.508 (30.530) 1:56.907 (29.399)
17 # 1910 Nicholas Couyoumj 19 Northville, MI 1:57.31 2
28.034 (28.034) 55.685 (27.652) 1:25.294 (29.609) 1:57.304 (32.010)
18 # 3657 William Curran 19 Old Saybrook, CT 1:57.34 1
27.664 (27.664) 56.539 (28.875) 1:26.794 (30.255) 1:57.338 (30.545)
19 # 1308 Ermiyas Harper 19 Brooklyn, NY 1:58.00 1 1:57.994
27.356 (27.356) 56.694 (29.339) 1:27.602 (30.908) 1:57.994 (30.392)
20 # 3523 Justin Moses 19 Centreville, VA 1:58.00 1 1:57.999
28.824 (28.824) 57.690 (28.866) 1:27.348 (29.659) 1:57.999 (30.651)
21 # 368 Marzio Mastroiann 19 Branford, CT 1:58.15 3
27.756 (27.756) 56.905 (29.150) 1:27.371 (30.467) 1:58.144 (30.773)
22 # 2429 Jackson McCarthy 19 Cranbury, NJ 1:58.19 1
28.502 (28.502) 57.998 (29.497) 1:27.831 (29.833) 1:58.184 (30.353)
23 # 800 Jake Schindel 19 Glen Allen, VA 1:58.44 2
27.889 (27.889) 56.740 (28.851) 1:26.735 (29.996) 1:58.435 (31.700)
24 # 3395 Shane Grant 20 Walpole, MA 1:58.45 2
27.471 (27.471) 56.133 (28.662) 1:26.648 (30.516) 1:58.444 (31.797)
25 # 3436 Tanner Jellison 20 Wakefield, MA 1:58.60 1
28.583 (28.583) 58.502 (29.920) 1:28.586 (30.085) 1:58.600 (30.014)
26 # 1667 Maximilian Gorria 19 Providence, RI 1:58.73 2
28.712 (28.712) 57.344 (28.633) 1:26.922 (29.578) 1:58.725 (31.804)
27 # 1612 Aidan Kindopp 19 West Chesterfield, 1:59.79 3
27.742 (27.742) 56.698 (28.956) 1:27.854 (31.157) 1:59.786 (31.932)
28 # 35 Napoleon Hernande 20 Wilmington, DE 2:00.27 2
27.268 (27.268) 55.324 (28.057) 1:26.084 (30.760) 2:00.268 (34.184)
29 # 3744 Timothy Weber 20 Levittown, NY 2:01.55 1
26.898 (26.898) 55.477 (28.579) 1:27.671 (32.194) 2:01.548 (33.878)
30 # 2462 Joseph Queen 19 Reisterstown, MD 2:04.22 2
28.037 (28.037) 57.367 (29.330) 1:29.076 (31.709) 2:04.217 (35.141)
31 # 1199 Ray Faison 20 Arden, NC 2:05.84 1
28.125 (28.125) 57.741 (29.616) 1:30.492 (32.751) 2:05.831 (35.340)
-- # 2826 Seth Ketler 19 Cranberry Twp, PA DNF 2
27.374 (27.374) 57.799 (30.426)

Boys 3000 Meter Run En Route Emerging Elite
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 # 1584 Peter Herold 19 Newport Beach, CA 8:40.09 2
34.967 (34.967) 1:10.424 (35.458) 1:46.078 (35.654) 2:21.611 (35.533)
2:56.865 (35.255) 3:32.777 (35.912) 4:08.606 (35.830) 4:41.536 (32.930)
5:14.655 (33.120) 5:48.345 (33.690) 6:22.723 (34.379) 6:57.645 (34.922)
7:32.792 (35.148) 8:08.186 (35.394) 8:40.090 (31.905) 8:43.331 (3.242)
2 # 268 Jack McMahon 19 Warwick, RI 8:45.15 2
35.190 (35.190) 1:10.690 (35.500) 1:46.080 (35.390) 2:22.175 (36.096)
2:57.962 (35.788) 3:33.194 (35.232) 4:09.522 (36.329) 4:43.951 (34.430)
5:17.518 (33.567) 5:53.254 (35.737) 6:28.865 (35.611) 7:04.045 (35.180)
7:39.283 (35.239) 8:13.977 (34.694) 8:45.149 (31.173) 8:48.328 (3.179)
3 # 541 Owen Johnson 20 Towson, MD 8:45.40 2
34.454 (34.454) 1:09.012 (34.559) 1:45.094 (36.082) 2:21.136 (36.042)
2:57.066 (35.930) 3:33.040 (35.974) 4:08.880 (35.840) 4:41.930 (33.050)
5:15.151 (33.221) 5:49.423 (34.273) 6:24.407 (34.984) 7:00.061 (35.654)
7:36.167 (36.107) 8:12.837 (36.670) 8:45.395 (32.559) 8:48.611 (3.216)
4 # 2957 Jack Spamer 20 Brighton, MI 8:47.24 2
35.113 (35.113) 1:09.696 (34.583) 1:45.353 (35.658) 2:21.593 (36.240)
2:57.501 (35.909) 3:33.381 (35.880) 4:09.336 (35.955) 4:43.350 (34.014)
5:17.570 (34.220) 5:53.416 (35.847) 6:28.597 (35.181) 7:04.180 (35.583)
7:39.091 (34.911) 8:14.523 (35.433) 8:47.238 (32.716) 8:50.585 (3.347)
5 # 2626 Jack Roberts 19 Downers Grove, IL 8:49.43 2
33.925 (33.925) 1:08.943 (35.019) 1:44.915 (35.972) 2:20.920 (36.005)
2:56.683 (35.764) 3:32.597 (35.914) 4:08.415 (35.819) 4:42.487 (34.072)
5:17.413 (34.927) 5:53.430 (36.017) 6:28.970 (35.540) 7:04.986 (36.017)
7:41.567 (36.581) 8:17.538 (35.971) 8:49.429 (31.892) 8:52.634 (3.205)
6 # 863 Gavin McElhennon 20 Washington, DC 8:49.71 2
35.115 (35.115) 1:10.054 (34.939) 1:45.881 (35.828) 2:22.014 (36.133)
2:57.702 (35.689) 3:33.578 (35.876) 4:09.065 (35.488) 4:42.940 (33.875)
5:17.703 (34.764) 5:53.691 (35.988) 6:29.195 (35.505) 7:05.300 (36.105)
7:41.766 (36.467) 8:17.683 (35.918) 8:49.701 (32.019) 8:52.905 (3.204)
7 # 3043 Mac Staryk 19 Jackson, WY 8:51.46 2
35.380 (35.380) 1:09.905 (34.526) 1:45.749 (35.844) 2:21.802 (36.054)
2:57.237 (35.435) 3:33.221 (35.984) 4:09.277 (36.057) 4:43.561 (34.284)
5:17.829 (34.269) 5:53.942 (36.114) 6:29.447 (35.505) 7:05.611 (36.164)
7:42.107 (36.497) 8:18.551 (36.444) 8:51.459 (32.909) 8:54.775 (3.316)
8 # 1779 Nicholas Lundberg 19 Freehold, NJ 8:54.59 2
34.657 (34.657) 1:09.458 (34.801) 1:45.542 (36.085) 2:21.810 (36.268)
2:57.294 (35.485) 3:33.431 (36.138) 4:09.702 (36.271) 4:44.770 (35.068)
5:19.928 (35.159) 5:55.714 (35.787) 6:31.995 (36.281) 7:08.441 (36.447)
7:44.840 (36.399) 8:21.446 (36.607) 8:54.583 (33.138) 8:57.815 (3.232)
9 # 1929 Ian Miller 19 Lancaster, PA 8:54.73 1
37.229 (37.229) 1:13.325 (36.097) 1:49.465 (36.140) 2:24.816 (35.351)
3:00.678 (35.862) 3:36.565 (35.888) 4:12.584 (36.019) 4:47.575 (34.992)
5:22.830 (35.255) 5:57.745 (34.916) 6:33.155 (35.410) 7:09.122 (35.967)
7:45.439 (36.318) 8:22.025 (36.587) 8:54.726 (32.701) 8:58.140 (3.415)
10 # 1906 Jozef Meyers 20 Kalamazoo, MI 8:54.96 1
37.162 (37.162) 1:13.061 (35.900) 1:48.836 (35.776) 2:24.610 (35.774)
3:00.131 (35.521) 3:35.767 (35.637) 4:11.842 (36.075) 4:46.673 (34.831)
5:21.797 (35.125) 5:56.314 (34.517) 6:32.694 (36.380) 7:09.347 (36.654)
7:46.188 (36.841) 8:23.161 (36.973) 8:54.953 (31.792) 8:57.905 (2.953)
11 # 3057 Zacahry Stewart 20 Brighton, MI 8:55.00 1
37.636 (37.636) 1:13.385 (35.750) 1:49.110 (35.725) 2:24.712 (35.602)
3:00.776 (36.065) 3:36.345 (35.570) 4:11.689 (35.344) 4:47.262 (35.573)
5:22.611 (35.350) 5:57.963 (35.352) 6:33.910 (35.948) 7:09.656 (35.747)
7:46.687 (37.031) 8:23.535 (36.848) 8:54.999 (31.464) 8:58.167 (3.169)
12 # 1136 Jeffrey Love 19 Newtown, PA 8:55.07 1
37.709 (37.709) 1:14.024 (36.315) 1:49.720 (35.697) 2:25.439 (35.720)
3:01.080 (35.641) 3:36.837 (35.758) 4:11.792 (34.955) 4:47.069 (35.278)
5:22.329 (35.260) 5:55.425 (33.097) 6:30.412 (34.987) 7:06.061 (35.650)
7:42.775 (36.715) 8:21.162 (38.387) 8:55.067 (33.905) 8:58.622 (3.556)
13 # 3124 Christian Parker 19 Hanson, KY 8:55.19 2
34.887 (34.887) 1:09.633 (34.747) 1:45.655 (36.022) 2:21.341 (35.686)
2:56.921 (35.581) 3:32.913 (35.992) 4:09.071 (36.159) 4:43.608 (34.537)
5:18.319 (34.711) 5:54.717 (36.399) 6:30.691 (35.975) 7:07.615 (36.924)
7:44.733 (37.119) 8:20.911 (36.178) 8:55.184 (34.274) 8:58.651 (3.467)
14 # 1753 Michael Belmaggio 19 Frederick, MD 8:55.89 1
37.595 (37.595) 1:13.214 (35.620) 1:49.225 (36.012) 2:25.105 (35.880)
3:00.687 (35.582) 3:36.018 (35.331) 4:12.152 (36.134) 4:47.703 (35.551)
5:23.415 (35.712) 5:58.503 (35.089) 6:33.760 (35.258) 7:10.132 (36.372)
7:47.042 (36.910) 8:23.462 (36.420) 8:55.881 (32.419) 8:59.224 (3.344)
15 # 3659 Peter Schulten 19 Middletown, CT 8:57.26 1
37.090 (37.090) 1:12.804 (35.714) 1:48.575 (35.772) 2:24.341 (35.766)
2:59.883 (35.542) 3:35.563 (35.680) 4:11.521 (35.959) 4:46.885 (35.365)
5:22.214 (35.329) 5:57.211 (34.998) 6:33.505 (36.294) 7:10.438 (36.934)
7:47.927 (37.490) 8:25.957 (38.030) 8:57.252 (31.295) 9:00.388 (3.137)
16 # 747 Sean Ryan 19 Northport, NY 8:57.83 1
37.445 (37.445) 1:13.760 (36.315) 1:49.527 (35.768) 2:25.150 (35.623)
3:00.919 (35.770) 3:36.254 (35.335) 4:11.561 (35.308) 4:46.415 (34.855)
5:21.491 (35.076) 5:56.549 (35.059) 6:31.968 (35.420) 7:09.535 (37.568)
7:46.815 (37.280) 8:25.492 (38.678) 8:57.826 (32.334) 9:01.536 (3.711)
17 # 265 Luke Henseler 20 Coventry, RI 8:58.70 1
37.538 (37.538) 1:13.578 (36.040) 1:49.241 (35.663) 2:24.832 (35.591)
3:00.934 (36.102) 3:36.280 (35.347) 4:12.382 (36.102) 4:47.921 (35.540)
5:23.648 (35.728) 5:59.345 (35.697) 6:35.826 (36.482) 7:12.394 (36.568)
7:49.111 (36.718) 8:26.216 (37.106) 8:58.697 (32.481) 9:02.005 (3.309)
18 # 274 Aidan Tierney 19 East Greenwich, RI 9:00.01 2
34.850 (34.850) 1:10.106 (35.257) 1:46.149 (36.043) 2:22.378 (36.230)
2:58.365 (35.988) 3:34.041 (35.677) 4:10.009 (35.968) 4:45.976 (35.968)
5:22.462 (36.487) 5:59.703 (37.241) 6:36.731 (37.028) 7:13.870 (37.140)
7:50.623 (36.754) 8:27.585 (36.962) 9:00.007 (32.423) 9:03.333 (3.326)
19 # 2601 Jon Fontana 19 Oradell, NJ 9:00.38 1
37.366 (37.366) 1:13.510 (36.144) 1:49.066 (35.557) 2:24.905 (35.839)
3:00.521 (35.617) 3:36.069 (35.549) 4:12.230 (36.161) 4:47.591 (35.361)
5:23.313 (35.722) 5:58.645 (35.332) 6:34.856 (36.212) 7:11.867 (37.011)
7:49.479 (37.612) 8:26.900 (37.421) 9:00.371 (33.471) 9:03.875 (3.505)
20 # 66 Canaan Anderson 20 murfreesboro, TN 9:01.26 2
34.986 (34.986) 1:10.295 (35.310) 1:45.326 (35.031) 2:21.430 (36.104)
2:57.503 (36.074) 3:33.477 (35.974) 4:09.516 (36.040) 4:44.525 (35.010)
5:19.334 (34.809) 5:55.922 (36.589) 6:32.816 (36.894) 7:10.155 (37.340)
7:48.334 (38.179) 8:26.771 (38.437) 9:01.254 (34.484) 9:04.728 (3.474)
21 # 2456 John O'Rourke 19 Providence, RI 9:08.62 1
37.405 (37.405) 1:13.515 (36.110) 1:49.575 (36.060) 2:25.355 (35.780)
3:01.184 (35.830) 3:36.795 (35.612) 4:12.803 (36.008) 4:48.192 (35.390)
5:24.350 (36.159) 6:00.661 (36.311) 6:37.810 (37.150) 7:16.277 (38.468)
7:54.827 (38.550) 8:33.345 (38.518) 9:08.614 (35.269) 9:11.921 (3.308)

Boys 2 Mile Run Emerging Elite
===================================================================
Meet: M 9:11.08 3/11/2016 Rohann Asfaw, Montg,Rockville, MD
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 # 1584 Peter Herold 19 Newport Beach, CA 9:16.80 2
34.967 (34.967) 1:10.424 (35.458) 1:46.078 (35.654) 2:21.611 (35.533)
2:56.865 (35.255) 3:32.777 (35.912) 4:08.606 (35.830) 4:41.536 (32.930)
5:14.655 (33.120) 5:48.345 (33.690) 6:22.723 (34.379) 6:57.645 (34.922)
7:32.792 (35.148) 8:08.186 (35.394) 8:43.331 (35.146) 9:16.791 (33.460)
2 # 268 Jack McMahon 19 Warwick, RI 9:20.10 2
35.190 (35.190) 1:10.690 (35.500) 1:46.080 (35.390) 2:22.175 (36.096)
2:57.962 (35.788) 3:33.194 (35.232) 4:09.522 (36.329) 4:43.951 (34.430)
5:17.518 (33.567) 5:53.254 (35.737) 6:28.865 (35.611) 7:04.045 (35.180)
7:39.283 (35.239) 8:13.977 (34.694) 8:48.328 (34.351) 9:20.095 (31.768)
3 # 541 Owen Johnson 20 Towson, MD 9:21.97 2
34.454 (34.454) 1:09.012 (34.559) 1:45.094 (36.082) 2:21.136 (36.042)
2:57.066 (35.930) 3:33.040 (35.974) 4:08.880 (35.840) 4:41.930 (33.050)
5:15.151 (33.221) 5:49.423 (34.273) 6:24.407 (34.984) 7:00.061 (35.654)
7:36.167 (36.107) 8:12.837 (36.670) 8:48.611 (35.774) 9:21.969 (33.359)
4 # 2626 Jack Roberts 19 Downers Grove, IL 9:22.90 2
33.925 (33.925) 1:08.943 (35.019) 1:44.915 (35.972) 2:20.920 (36.005)
2:56.683 (35.764) 3:32.597 (35.914) 4:08.415 (35.819) 4:42.487 (34.072)
5:17.413 (34.927) 5:53.430 (36.017) 6:28.970 (35.540) 7:04.986 (36.017)
7:41.567 (36.581) 8:17.538 (35.971) 8:52.634 (35.097) 9:22.895 (30.261)
5 # 2957 Jack Spamer 20 Brighton, MI 9:24.30 2
35.113 (35.113) 1:09.696 (34.583) 1:45.353 (35.658) 2:21.593 (36.240)
2:57.501 (35.909) 3:33.381 (35.880) 4:09.336 (35.955) 4:43.350 (34.014)
5:17.570 (34.220) 5:53.416 (35.847) 6:28.597 (35.181) 7:04.180 (35.583)
7:39.091 (34.911) 8:14.523 (35.433) 8:50.585 (36.062) 9:24.296 (33.711)
6 # 863 Gavin McElhennon 20 Washington, DC 9:25.13 2
35.115 (35.115) 1:10.054 (34.939) 1:45.881 (35.828) 2:22.014 (36.133)
2:57.702 (35.689) 3:33.578 (35.876) 4:09.065 (35.488) 4:42.940 (33.875)
5:17.703 (34.764) 5:53.691 (35.988) 6:29.195 (35.505) 7:05.300 (36.105)
7:41.766 (36.467) 8:17.683 (35.918) 8:52.905 (35.222) 9:25.125 (32.220)
7 # 3057 Zacahry Stewart 20 Brighton, MI 9:27.23 1
37.636 (37.636) 1:13.385 (35.750) 1:49.110 (35.725) 2:24.712 (35.602)
3:00.776 (36.065) 3:36.345 (35.570) 4:11.689 (35.344) 4:47.262 (35.573)
5:22.611 (35.350) 5:57.963 (35.352) 6:33.910 (35.948) 7:09.656 (35.747)
7:46.687 (37.031) 8:23.535 (36.848) 8:58.167 (34.633) 9:27.221 (29.054)
8 # 1929 Ian Miller 19 Lancaster, PA 9:28.41 1
37.229 (37.229) 1:13.325 (36.097) 1:49.465 (36.140) 2:24.816 (35.351)
3:00.678 (35.862) 3:36.565 (35.888) 4:12.584 (36.019) 4:47.575 (34.992)
5:22.830 (35.255) 5:57.745 (34.916) 6:33.155 (35.410) 7:09.122 (35.967)
7:45.439 (36.318) 8:22.025 (36.587) 8:58.140 (36.115) 9:28.403 (30.263)
9 # 3043 Mac Staryk 19 Jackson, WY 9:29.85 2
35.380 (35.380) 1:09.905 (34.526) 1:45.749 (35.844) 2:21.802 (36.054)
2:57.237 (35.435) 3:33.221 (35.984) 4:09.277 (36.057) 4:43.561 (34.284)
5:17.829 (34.269) 5:53.942 (36.114) 6:29.447 (35.505) 7:05.611 (36.164)
7:42.107 (36.497) 8:18.551 (36.444) 8:54.775 (36.225) 9:29.844 (35.069)
10 # 3659 Peter Schulten 19 Middletown, CT 9:30.29 1
37.090 (37.090) 1:12.804 (35.714) 1:48.575 (35.772) 2:24.341 (35.766)
2:59.883 (35.542) 3:35.563 (35.680) 4:11.521 (35.959) 4:46.885 (35.365)
5:22.214 (35.329) 5:57.211 (34.998) 6:33.505 (36.294) 7:10.438 (36.934)
7:47.927 (37.490) 8:25.957 (38.030) 9:00.388 (34.431) 9:30.284 (29.896)
11 # 1779 Nicholas Lundberg 19 Freehold, NJ 9:30.89 2
34.657 (34.657) 1:09.458 (34.801) 1:45.542 (36.085) 2:21.810 (36.268)
2:57.294 (35.485) 3:33.431 (36.138) 4:09.702 (36.271) 4:44.770 (35.068)
5:19.928 (35.159) 5:55.714 (35.787) 6:31.995 (36.281) 7:08.441 (36.447)
7:44.840 (36.399) 8:21.446 (36.607) 8:57.815 (36.370) 9:30.887 (33.072)
12 # 1906 Jozef Meyers 20 Kalamazoo, MI 9:31.15 1
37.162 (37.162) 1:13.061 (35.900) 1:48.836 (35.776) 2:24.610 (35.774)
3:00.131 (35.521) 3:35.767 (35.637) 4:11.842 (36.075) 4:46.673 (34.831)
5:21.797 (35.125) 5:56.314 (34.517) 6:32.694 (36.380) 7:09.347 (36.654)
7:46.188 (36.841) 8:23.161 (36.973) 8:57.905 (34.745) 9:31.146 (33.241)
13 # 3124 Christian Parker 19 Hanson, KY 9:33.26 2
34.887 (34.887) 1:09.633 (34.747) 1:45.655 (36.022) 2:21.341 (35.686)
2:56.921 (35.581) 3:32.913 (35.992) 4:09.071 (36.159) 4:43.608 (34.537)
5:18.319 (34.711) 5:54.717 (36.399) 6:30.691 (35.975) 7:07.615 (36.924)
7:44.733 (37.119) 8:20.911 (36.178) 8:58.651 (37.740) 9:33.257 (34.607)
14 # 747 Sean Ryan 19 Northport, NY 9:33.96 1
37.445 (37.445) 1:13.760 (36.315) 1:49.527 (35.768) 2:25.150 (35.623)
3:00.919 (35.770) 3:36.254 (35.335) 4:11.561 (35.308) 4:46.415 (34.855)
5:21.491 (35.076) 5:56.549 (35.059) 6:31.968 (35.420) 7:09.535 (37.568)
7:46.815 (37.280) 8:25.492 (38.678) 9:01.536 (36.045) 9:33.953 (32.417)
15 # 1753 Michael Belmaggio 19 Frederick, MD 9:34.38 1
37.595 (37.595) 1:13.214 (35.620) 1:49.225 (36.012) 2:25.105 (35.880)
3:00.687 (35.582) 3:36.018 (35.331) 4:12.152 (36.134) 4:47.703 (35.551)
5:23.415 (35.712) 5:58.503 (35.089) 6:33.760 (35.258) 7:10.132 (36.372)
7:47.042 (36.910) 8:23.462 (36.420) 8:59.224 (35.762) 9:34.380 (35.157)
16 # 274 Aidan Tierney 19 East Greenwich, RI 9:36.18 2
34.850 (34.850) 1:10.106 (35.257) 1:46.149 (36.043) 2:22.378 (36.230)
2:58.365 (35.988) 3:34.041 (35.677) 4:10.009 (35.968) 4:45.976 (35.968)
5:22.462 (36.487) 5:59.703 (37.241) 6:36.731 (37.028) 7:13.870 (37.140)
7:50.623 (36.754) 8:27.585 (36.962) 9:03.333 (35.749) 9:36.174 (32.841)
17 # 265 Luke Henseler 20 Coventry, RI 9:36.64 1
37.538 (37.538) 1:13.578 (36.040) 1:49.241 (35.663) 2:24.832 (35.591)
3:00.934 (36.102) 3:36.280 (35.347) 4:12.382 (36.102) 4:47.921 (35.540)
5:23.648 (35.728) 5:59.345 (35.697) 6:35.826 (36.482) 7:12.394 (36.568)
7:49.111 (36.718) 8:26.216 (37.106) 9:02.005 (35.790) 9:36.632 (34.627)
18 # 1136 Jeffrey Love 19 Newtown, PA 9:38.23 1
37.709 (37.709) 1:14.024 (36.315) 1:49.720 (35.697) 2:25.439 (35.720)
3:01.080 (35.641) 3:36.837 (35.758) 4:11.792 (34.955) 4:47.069 (35.278)
5:22.329 (35.260) 5:55.425 (33.097) 6:30.412 (34.987) 7:06.061 (35.650)
7:42.775 (36.715) 8:21.162 (38.387) 8:58.622 (37.460) 9:38.225 (39.604)
19 # 2601 Jon Fontana 19 Oradell, NJ 9:40.18 1
37.366 (37.366) 1:13.510 (36.144) 1:49.066 (35.557) 2:24.905 (35.839)
3:00.521 (35.617) 3:36.069 (35.549) 4:12.230 (36.161) 4:47.591 (35.361)
5:23.313 (35.722) 5:58.645 (35.332) 6:34.856 (36.212) 7:11.867 (37.011)
7:49.479 (37.612) 8:26.900 (37.421) 9:03.875 (36.976) 9:40.179 (36.304)
20 # 66 Canaan Anderson 20 murfreesboro, TN 9:40.54 2
34.986 (34.986) 1:10.295 (35.310) 1:45.326 (35.031) 2:21.430 (36.104)
2:57.503 (36.074) 3:33.477 (35.974) 4:09.516 (36.040) 4:44.525 (35.010)
5:19.334 (34.809) 5:55.922 (36.589) 6:32.816 (36.894) 7:10.155 (37.340)
7:48.334 (38.179) 8:26.771 (38.437) 9:04.728 (37.958) 9:40.540 (35.812)
21 # 2456 John O'Rourke 19 Providence, RI 9:47.15 1
37.405 (37.405) 1:13.515 (36.110) 1:49.575 (36.060) 2:25.355 (35.780)
3:01.184 (35.830) 3:36.795 (35.612) 4:12.803 (36.008) 4:48.192 (35.390)
5:24.350 (36.159) 6:00.661 (36.311) 6:37.810 (37.150) 7:16.277 (38.468)
7:54.827 (38.550) 8:33.345 (38.518) 9:11.921 (38.577) 9:47.150 (35.230)

Boys 55 Meter Hurdles En Route Emerging Elite
===================================================================
Top 9 Advance by Time
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 # 807 Brevin Sims 20 Hixson, TN 7.37q 4
2 # 820 Naseem Smith 19 Deptford, NJ 7.42q 1
3 # 24 Adetomiwa Adebayo 19 Glenarden, MD 7.49q 5
4 # 2739 Edward Williams 19 Waterbury, CT 7.51q 6
5 # 2152 Alix Oge 19 Trenton, NJ 7.54q 1
6 # 2994 Urijah Williams 20 Newark, NJ 7.55q 6
7 # 2141 William Lord 20 North Reading, MA 7.56q 4
8 # 188 Michael Bayley 19 Farmington, NY 7.57q 1
9 # 726 Michael Bourne 21 Moseley, VA 7.59q 4
10 # 1835 Christian Martin 19 Cedar Knolls, NJ 7.63 5
11 # 1534 Wilson McClain 19 Suwanee, GA 7.64 5
12 # 3463 Roland Evans 20 Chesapeake, VA 7.65 5
13 # 2202 Kyle Lind 19 Charlotte, NC 7.66 2
14 # 3478 Daniel Layton 19 Waynesburg, PA 7.68 3
15 # 282 Drake Murphy 19 Bowie, MD 7.70 5 7.695
16 # 3762 Jaheem Hayles 19 Roselle, NJ 7.70 7 7.700
17 # 39 Jalen Aibogun 19 Birmingham, AL 7.71 3
18 # 1750 Kelly Wilson 19 Gahanna, OH 7.72 1
19 # 136 David Crawford 19 Braselton, GA 7.73 6
20 # 3466 Nazir Imhotep 21 Chesapeake, VA 7.74 6 7.731
21 # 1146 Marcus Gillespie 20 Dayton, OH 7.74 1 7.738
22 # 1082 Ellijah Fragnoli 19 Hinckley, OH 7.76 6 7.754
23 # 1382 Keyandre Midgett 20 Henrico, VA 7.76 4 7.757
24 # 1116 Leo Gabaron 20 ann arbor, MI 7.76 7 7.759
25 # 1635 Duane Kizer 19 Waldorf, MD 7.78 7 7.773
26 # 50 Logan Allen 21 Waterford, MI 7.78 2 7.779
27 # 2154 Shamali Whittle 22 Hamilton, NJ 7.80 3
28 # 2758 Zachary Sampson 19 Upper Marlboro, MD 7.81 6 7.805
28 # 2241 Andy Ambroise 19 Paramus, NJ 7.81 5 7.805
30 # 82 Alec Pascoe 19 Andover, MA 7.81 6 7.809
31 # 3734 Brandon Turpin 20 Hyattsville, MD 7.82 7 7.819
32 # 3481 Justin Wei 20 Mt. Sinai, NY 7.82 4 7.820
33 # 870 Ramir Wiggins 19 Norristown, PA 7.84 2 7.837
34 # 1778 JT Lowder 19 Oak Park, IL 7.84 3 7.839
35 # 2765 Cameron Duffield 19 Dannemora, NY 7.86 3 7.855
36 # 943 Ryan Eng 19 Medfield, MA 7.86 1 7.859
37 # 449 Bishopp Boutin 19 Maplewood, NJ 7.88 4
38 # 61 Richard Papa 19 Orange, CT 7.90 2
39 # 882 Andrew Johnson 19 Swansea, IL 7.94 4
40 # 1774 Jaheim Dotson 19 coram, NY 7.99 7
41 # 3390 Michael Walker 19 Burgaw, NC 8.08 7
42 # 326 Dwight Henry 20 Irvington, NJ 8.09 5
43 # 1364 Landon Helms 22 Emmett, ID 8.10 7
44 # 652 Kaya Simpson 19 Edgewood, MD 9.42 2
-- # 1202 VaSean Green 20 Louisville, KY FS 2

Boys 55 Meter Hurdles En Route Emerging Elite
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 # 24 Adetomiwa Adebayo 19 Glenarden, MD 7.40 7.392
2 # 2739 Edward Williams 19 Waterbury, CT 7.40 7.397
3 # 807 Brevin Sims 20 Hixson, TN 7.46
4 # 820 Naseem Smith 19 Deptford, NJ 7.47
5 # 2152 Alix Oge 19 Trenton, NJ 7.52 7.511
6 # 2141 William Lord 20 North Reading, MA 7.52 7.516
7 # 188 Michael Bayley 19 Farmington, NY 7.57
8 # 2994 Urijah Williams 20 Newark, NJ 7.63

Boys 60 Meter Hurdles Emerging Elite
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
Meet: M 7.88 3/10/2017 Tyrone Bryan, Parkdale,Rvrdl,MD
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 # 807 Brevin Sims 20 Hixson, TN 7.92q 4
2 # 820 Naseem Smith 19 Deptford, NJ 7.99q 1
3 # 24 Adetomiwa Adebayo 19 Glenarden, MD 8.05q 5
4 # 2739 Edward Williams 19 Waterbury, CT 8.06q 6
5 # 2152 Alix Oge 19 Trenton, NJ 8.11q 1
6 # 188 Michael Bayley 19 Farmington, NY 8.15q 1 8.144
7 # 2994 Urijah Williams 20 Newark, NJ 8.15q 6 8.148
8 # 2141 William Lord 20 North Reading, MA 8.16q 4
9 # 726 Michael Bourne 21 Moseley, VA 8.17 4
10 # 1835 Christian Martin 19 Cedar Knolls, NJ 8.20 5
11 # 1534 Wilson McClain 19 Suwanee, GA 8.22 5
12 # 3463 Roland Evans 20 Chesapeake, VA 8.24 5 8.234
13 # 2202 Kyle Lind 19 Charlotte, NC 8.24 2 8.235
14 # 3478 Daniel Layton 19 Waynesburg, PA 8.25 3
15 # 3762 Jaheem Hayles 19 Roselle, NJ 8.29 7
16 # 39 Jalen Aibogun 19 Birmingham, AL 8.30 3
17 # 282 Drake Murphy 19 Bowie, MD 8.31 5 8.304
18 # 1750 Kelly Wilson 19 Gahanna, OH 8.31 1 8.309
19 # 136 David Crawford 19 Braselton, GA 8.33 6
20 # 1146 Marcus Gillespie 20 Dayton, OH 8.35 1 8.341
21 # 1082 Ellijah Fragnoli 19 Hinckley, OH 8.35 6 8.344
22 # 3466 Nazir Imhotep 21 Chesapeake, VA 8.35 6 8.345
23 # 1635 Duane Kizer 19 Waldorf, MD 8.35 7 8.349
24 # 1116 Leo Gabaron 20 ann arbor, MI 8.36 7 8.355
25 # 1382 Keyandre Midgett 20 Henrico, VA 8.36 4 8.359
26 # 50 Logan Allen 21 Waterford, MI 8.39 2
27 # 2154 Shamali Whittle 22 Hamilton, NJ 8.40 3
28 # 82 Alec Pascoe 19 Andover, MA 8.41 6 8.404
29 # 3734 Brandon Turpin 20 Hyattsville, MD 8.41 7 8.405
30 # 3481 Justin Wei 20 Mt. Sinai, NY 8.42 4
31 # 870 Ramir Wiggins 19 Norristown, PA 8.43 2 8.424
31 # 2758 Zachary Sampson 19 Upper Marlboro, MD 8.43 6 8.424
33 # 2765 Cameron Duffield 19 Dannemora, NY 8.44 3
34 # 2241 Andy Ambroise 19 Paramus, NJ 8.45 5 8.442
34 # 1778 JT Lowder 19 Oak Park, IL 8.45 3 8.442
36 # 449 Bishopp Boutin 19 Maplewood, NJ 8.49 4
37 # 61 Richard Papa 19 Orange, CT 8.51 2
38 # 943 Ryan Eng 19 Medfield, MA 8.54 1
39 # 882 Andrew Johnson 19 Swansea, IL 8.57 4
40 # 1774 Jaheim Dotson 19 coram, NY 8.61 7
41 # 3390 Michael Walker 19 Burgaw, NC 8.70 7
42 # 1364 Landon Helms 22 Emmett, ID 8.73 7
43 # 326 Dwight Henry 20 Irvington, NJ 8.76 5
44 # 652 Kaya Simpson 19 Edgewood, MD 10.65 2
-- # 1202 VaSean Green 20 Louisville, KY FS 2

Boys 60 Meter Hurdles Emerging Elite
================================================================
Meet: M 7.88 3/10/2017 Tyrone Bryan, Parkdale,Rvrdl,MD
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 # 2739 Edward Williams 19 Waterbury, CT 7.94
2 # 24 Adetomiwa Adebayo 19 Glenarden, MD 7.96
3 # 807 Brevin Sims 20 Hixson, TN 8.05 8.042
4 # 820 Naseem Smith 19 Deptford, NJ 8.05 8.043
5 # 2141 William Lord 20 North Reading, MA 8.10 8.091
6 # 2152 Alix Oge 19 Trenton, NJ 8.10 8.092
7 # 188 Michael Bayley 19 Farmington, NY 8.14
8 # 2994 Urijah Williams 20 Newark, NJ 8.25

Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Emerging Elite
===================================================================
Meet: M 1:29.94 3/14/2014 Long Reach, Columbia, MD
T Olewole, R Carter, C Smalley, E Thomas
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 East St. Louis Flyers-IL 1:30.00 2
44.916 (44.916) 1:08.236 (23.320) 1:29.991 (21.755)
2 Sky's The Limit Tc-Ny 1:30.09 1
45.228 (45.228) 1:07.808 (22.581) 1:30.084 (22.276)
3 South County Tc-Va 1:30.28 4
45.407 (45.407) 1:07.902 (22.495) 1:30.277 (22.376)
4 Da View Tc-Va 1:30.67 2
44.838 (44.838) 1:07.909 (23.071) 1:30.664 (22.756)
5 Amherst Tc-Ma 1:30.69 6
45.348 (45.348) 1:08.614 (23.267) 1:30.687 (22.073)
6 Motor City Tc-Mi 1:30.94 6
45.389 (45.389) 1:07.890 (22.501) 1:30.934 (23.045)
7 Grassfield Tc-Va 1:31.14 2
46.208 (46.208) 1:09.299 (23.091) 1:31.140 (21.841)
8 Huntington Tc-Ny 1:31.55 6
46.445 (46.445) 1:09.243 (22.798) 1:31.543 (22.300)
9 Newburgh Elite Tc-Ny 1:31.63 3
45.253 (45.253) 1:08.438 (23.185) 1:31.626 (23.189)
10 Eagles Tc-Pa 1:31.64 6
45.362 (45.362) 1:08.714 (23.353) 1:31.639 (22.925)
11 Newton North Tc-Ma 1:31.70 6
45.880 (45.880) 1:08.669 (22.790) 1:31.691 (23.022)
12 Windsor Tc-Ct 1:31.80 5
46.673 (46.673) 1:09.335 (22.663) 1:31.797 (22.462)
13 Danbury Tc-Ct 1:31.99 1
45.856 (45.856) 1:09.522 (23.667) 1:31.981 (22.460)
14 Warrior Tc-Pa 1:32.02 3 1:32.012
45.805 (45.805) 1:08.979 (23.174) 1:32.012 (23.034)
15 Downingtown West Tc-Pa 1:32.02 1 1:32.014
45.962 (45.962) 1:09.158 (23.197) 1:32.014 (22.856)
16 Pennsbury Tc-Pa 1:32.06 4
45.593 (45.593) 1:09.406 (23.813) 1:32.059 (22.653)
17 Aces Tc-Pa 1:32.10 3 1:32.093
46.272 (46.272) 1:09.839 (23.567) 1:32.093 (22.255)
18 Harry S Truman Mustangs Tc-Ny 1:32.10 3 1:32.094
45.906 (45.906) 1:09.031 (23.126) 1:32.094 (23.063)
19 Royal Nation Tc-Va 1:32.28 3
47.113 (47.113) 1:11.060 (23.948) 1:32.275 (21.215)
20 Jackson Tc-Nj 1:32.53 3
46.740 (46.740) 1:09.920 (23.180) 1:32.529 (22.610)
21 Paramus Catholic Tc-Nj 1:32.69 1
46.676 (46.676) 1:10.051 (23.376) 1:32.688 (22.638)
22 Harry S. Truman Tc-Pa 1:32.93 4
46.224 (46.224) 1:10.031 (23.807) 1:32.930 (22.900)
23 Sea Vikings-NY 1:32.98 1
46.647 (46.647) 1:09.890 (23.244) 1:32.980 (23.090)
24 Rss Athletics-GA 1:33.45 5
44.128 (44.128) 1:07.308 (23.180) 1:33.444 (26.136)
25 Scarlet Knights Tc-Ma 1:36.82 5
49.094 (49.094) 1:13.728 (24.635) 1:36.812 (23.084)
26 Colonials Tc-Ma 1:36.84 6
48.853 (48.853) 1:12.536 (23.683) 1:36.832 (24.296)
-- Reservoir Tc-Md DNF 2
-- Cougars Tc-Nc DNF 2
-- Union Catholic Tc-Nj DNF 4
-- North Mecklenburg Tc-Nc DNF 1
46.405 (46.405) 1:09.584 (23.180)
-- Twinsburg Tc-Oh DQ 4 1st leg lane violate
46.936 (46.936) 1:09.976 (23.040) 1:32.869 (22.893)
-- Brockton Tc-Ma DQ 5 1st leg lane violate
45.766 (45.766) 1:09.047 (23.281) 1:31.577 (22.530)
-- Rolesville Lightning-NC DQ 5 1st leg lane violate
53.569 (53.569) 1:17.658 (24.090) 1:39.346 (21.689)
-- Chambersburg Tc-Pa DQ 4 1st leg lane violate
50.342 (50.342)
-- NorthStars Tc-Nj DQ 2 2nd and 3rd ex zone
44.941 (44.941) 1:08.254 (23.314) 1:30.270 (22.016)

Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Emerging Elite
===================================================================
Meet: M 3:20.65 3/8/2013 Digital Harbor, Baltimore, MD
T Walker, Q Stukes, J Cook, G Flaviano
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 East St. Louis Flyers-IL 3:22.09 5
50.947 (50.947) 1:41.172 (50.226) 2:31.707 (50.535) 3:22.087 (50.380)
2 DeMatha Tc-Md 3:22.62 5
51.520 (51.520) 1:42.131 (50.611) 2:31.686 (49.556) 3:22.619 (50.933)
3 UC Tc-Nc 3:23.68 6
50.608 (50.608) 1:43.508 (52.900) 2:35.012 (51.504) 3:23.674 (48.663)
4 Scarlet Knights Tc-Ma 3:24.81 3 3:24.801
51.676 (51.676) 1:43.607 (51.931) 2:35.159 (51.552) 3:24.801 (49.642)
5 William Fleming Tc-Va 3:24.81 1 3:24.802
50.725 (50.725) 1:40.001 (49.277) 2:31.406 (51.405) 3:24.802 (53.397)
6 Wilson Memorial Tc-Ny 3:25.26 3
52.204 (52.204) 1:43.068 (50.865) 2:34.894 (51.826) 3:25.254 (50.360)
7 Calvert Hall Tc-Md 3:26.02 2
51.519 (51.519) 1:42.702 (51.183) 2:35.443 (52.741) 3:26.011 (50.569)
8 Xaverian Tc-Ny 3:26.14 4
53.075 (53.075) 1:44.610 (51.535) 2:36.495 (51.886) 3:26.131 (49.636)
9 Virginia Elite Tc-Va 3:26.49 2
50.721 (50.721) 1:42.585 (51.865) 2:36.124 (53.539) 3:26.482 (50.359)
10 Pennsbury Tc-Pa 3:26.69 3
50.627 (50.627) 1:42.633 (52.006) 2:36.126 (53.493) 3:26.684 (50.559)
11 St. Peter's Prep Tc-Nj 3:26.84 4
52.952 (52.952) 1:43.533 (50.582) 2:35.863 (52.330) 3:26.832 (50.969)
12 Fits Pro-NJ 3:27.22 3
52.710 (52.710) 1:43.583 (50.873) 2:36.703 (53.120) 3:27.214 (50.511)
13 McQuaid Tc-Ny 3:28.69 4
51.776 (51.776) 1:43.929 (52.153) 2:36.325 (52.397) 3:28.685 (52.360)
14 Purple Tc-Ri 3:29.21 4
53.547 (53.547) 1:45.217 (51.670) 2:36.692 (51.475) 3:29.210 (52.519)
15 Ellington Tc-Ct 3:29.28 5
52.520 (52.520) 1:44.348 (51.829) 2:37.185 (52.838) 3:29.272 (52.088)
16 River Dell Tc-Nj 3:29.39 2
51.990 (51.990) 1:46.013 (54.023) 2:39.047 (53.035) 3:29.384 (50.337)
17 Bishop Hendricken Tc-Ri 3:29.63 4
52.903 (52.903) 1:46.429 (53.526) 2:39.379 (52.950) 3:29.624 (50.246)
18 Reynoldsburg Tc-Oh 3:29.70 6
54.402 (54.402) 1:45.988 (51.587) 2:39.411 (53.423) 3:29.691 (50.280)
19 Holy Ghost Alumni Tc-Pa 3:29.93 1
53.201 (53.201) 1:45.118 (51.917) 2:40.149 (55.031) 3:29.921 (49.772)
20 Weston Wildcat Ac-Ma 3:29.94 1
52.674 (52.674) 1:44.694 (52.020) 2:38.857 (54.163) 3:29.940 (51.083)
21 Middletown Tc-Ny 3:30.22 1
51.205 (51.205) 1:43.339 (52.134) 2:37.051 (53.713) 3:30.218 (53.167)
22 Hardin Valley Acad Tc-Tn 3:30.57 6
51.310 (51.310) 1:45.050 (53.740) 2:40.449 (55.400) 3:30.569 (50.120)
23 Piscataway Tc-Nj 3:30.96 6
52.089 (52.089) 1:45.232 (53.143) 2:39.800 (54.569) 3:30.955 (51.156)
24 Amherst Tc-Ma 3:32.36 5
52.588 (52.588) 1:45.602 (53.014) 2:40.192 (54.591) 3:32.358 (52.166)
25 Prime Time Performance Tc-Mi 3:32.72 5
53.673 (53.673) 1:45.351 (51.678) 2:40.106 (54.756) 3:32.716 (52.610)
26 Warrior Tc-Va 3:32.73 5
52.512 (52.512) 1:44.263 (51.752) 2:37.879 (53.616) 3:32.727 (54.849)
-- Flyers Tc-Ny DNF 2
51.952 (51.952)
-- Brockton Tc-Ma DQ 6 1st leg lane violate
51.340 (51.340) 1:43.181 (51.841) 2:33.810 (50.629) 3:23.349 (49.540)
-- Ford Flames-PA DQ 2 1st leg lane violate
52.354 (52.354) 1:44.901 (52.547) 2:36.951 (52.050) 3:28.185 (51.235)

Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Emerging Elite
===================================================================
Meet: M 7:55.35 3/11/2016 Hauppauge, Hauppauge, NY
K Cordon,N Crociata,C Armstrong,Nick Beglane
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Seashore Force-VA 8:00.00 2
2:02.093 (2:02.093) 4:00.845 (1:58.752) 6:01.705 (2:00.860)
7:59.992 (1:58.288)
2 Panther Tc-Md 8:00.98 1
1:58.716 (1:58.716) 4:01.301 (2:02.586) 6:03.126 (2:01.825)
8:00.974 (1:57.849)
3 Manhasset Tc-Ny 8:02.55 2
2:01.638 (2:01.638) 4:02.007 (2:00.370) 6:01.314 (1:59.308)
8:02.541 (2:01.228)
4 Franklin Tc-Ma 8:03.92 2
2:00.632 (2:00.632) 4:02.589 (2:01.958) 6:02.499 (1:59.910)
8:03.920 (2:01.422)
5 Tomahawk Tc-Ct 8:04.97 2
1:59.564 (1:59.564) 4:01.756 (2:02.192) 6:03.509 (2:01.754)
8:04.962 (2:01.453)
6 Rye Tc-Ny 8:05.57 1
2:01.088 (2:01.088) 4:01.870 (2:00.783) 6:05.361 (2:03.491)
8:05.561 (2:00.200)
7 Bergen Catholic Tc-Nj 8:06.31 2
2:02.170 (2:02.170) 4:00.549 (1:58.379) 6:03.432 (2:02.884)
8:06.305 (2:02.873)
8 Commack Tc-Ny 8:07.50 2
2:03.671 (2:03.671) 4:04.702 (2:01.031) 6:05.305 (2:00.603)
8:07.493 (2:02.189)
9 Bronx Science Tc-Ny 8:07.71 1
2:04.416 (2:04.416) 4:07.500 (2:03.084) 6:07.709 (2:00.210)
8:07.710 (2:00.002)
10 Corentyne Coasters-VA 8:10.36 2
2:02.691 (2:02.691) 4:05.499 (2:02.809) 6:03.122 (1:57.623)
8:10.358 (2:07.236)
11 Cincinnati Sycamore Tc-Oh 8:10.65 2
2:01.141 (2:01.141) 4:07.005 (2:05.864) 6:13.265 (2:06.260)
8:10.641 (1:57.377)
12 St. John's Tc-Ma-Shrewsbury 8:10.68 2
2:00.108 (2:00.108) 4:03.913 (2:03.806) 6:11.336 (2:07.423)
8:10.676 (1:59.340)
13 Hamp Pride Tc-Ma 8:11.45 1
2:00.810 (2:00.810) 4:02.494 (2:01.685) 6:09.978 (2:07.484)
8:11.445 (2:01.468)
14 Bobcats Tc-Va 8:11.81 2
2:04.011 (2:04.011) 4:04.913 (2:00.902) 6:11.379 (2:06.466)
8:11.809 (2:00.430)
15 Bishop Hendricken Tc-Ri 8:12.94 1
2:01.917 (2:01.917) 4:06.214 (2:04.298) 6:09.899 (2:03.685)
8:12.934 (2:03.036)
16 Farrell Tc-Ny 8:13.96 1
2:04.086 (2:04.086) 4:09.400 (2:05.314) 6:09.059 (1:59.660)
8:13.960 (2:04.901)
17 Penfield Patriots-NY 8:16.67 1
2:02.420 (2:02.420) 4:09.754 (2:07.335) 6:13.788 (2:04.034)
8:16.667 (2:02.880)
18 Scarlet Knights Tc-Ma 8:20.91 1
2:01.573 (2:01.573) 4:09.517 (2:07.944) 6:18.534 (2:09.018)
8:20.906 (2:02.372)

Boys 1600 Sprint Medley Emerging Elite
===================================================================
Meet: M 3:31.05 3/13/2015 Weston, Weston, CT
Micah Zirn,Ian Stube,Simeon Okoro,Cole Clark
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Huntington Tc-Ny 3:33.92 6
45.749 (45.749) 1:35.235 (49.486) 3:33.913 (1:58.679)
2 Governors Tc-Ct 3:34.08 1
46.717 (46.717) 1:37.171 (50.454) 3:34.076 (1:56.906)
3 Rahway Tc-Nj 3:36.93 5
46.335 (46.335) 1:37.492 (51.158) 3:36.922 (1:59.430)
4 Scarborough Rec-ME 3:36.94 5
47.377 (47.377) 1:36.967 (49.590) 3:36.940 (1:59.973)
5 Hawks Tc-Va 3:37.47 4
47.319 (47.319) 1:37.941 (50.622) 3:37.470 (1:59.530)
6 Columbia Tc-Ny 3:37.51 5
47.836 (47.836) 1:38.247 (50.411) 3:37.506 (1:59.260)
7 Granby Tc-Va 3:38.60 2
47.051 (47.051) 1:39.305 (52.254) 3:38.594 (1:59.290)
8 Lca Tc-Va 3:38.64 1
45.902 (45.902) 1:38.155 (52.254) 3:38.632 (2:00.477)
9 Hawks Tc-Ma 3:38.71 4
48.136 (48.136) 1:39.677 (51.541) 3:38.701 (1:59.024)
10 Deptford Elite-NJ 3:38.93 2
45.723 (45.723) 1:36.841 (51.119) 3:38.926 (2:02.085)
11 Peabody Tc-Ma 3:38.95 4
47.144 (47.144) 1:39.495 (52.351) 3:38.949 (1:59.454)
12 Guilderland Tc-Ny 3:38.97 6
48.517 (48.517) 1:40.870 (52.353) 3:38.962 (1:58.092)
13 Manchester Tc-Va 3:39.28 5
45.542 (45.542) 1:35.367 (49.825) 3:39.272 (2:03.906)
14 Bulldogs Tc-Ma 3:39.42 1
47.792 (47.792) 1:39.769 (51.978) 3:39.412 (1:59.643)
15 Needham Tc-Ma 3:40.32 4
46.329 (46.329) 1:36.783 (50.455) 3:40.319 (2:03.536)
16 Germantown Friends Tc-Pa 3:40.54 1
48.578 (48.578) 1:40.074 (51.497) 3:40.535 (2:00.461)
17 Warriors Tc-Ma 3:41.20 3
47.520 (47.520) 1:39.732 (52.213) 3:41.194 (2:01.462)
18 Snyder Tc-Nj 3:41.57 2
47.846 (47.846) 1:39.527 (51.681) 3:41.565 (2:02.039)
19 Billerica Tc-Ma 3:42.21 4
47.169 (47.169) 1:38.265 (51.097) 3:42.208 (2:03.943)
20 Bobcats Tc-Va 3:43.05 2
46.641 (46.641) 1:36.645 (50.004) 3:43.049 (2:06.404)
21 Danbury Tc-Ct 3:43.48 5
47.941 (47.941) 1:39.947 (52.007) 3:43.479 (2:03.532)
22 Delsea Tc-Nj 3:44.18 3
51.280 (51.280) 1:42.991 (51.711) 3:44.174 (2:01.184)
23 Tomahawk Tc-Ct 3:44.43 5
48.010 (48.010) 1:39.805 (51.796) 3:44.428 (2:04.623)
24 Methuen Tc-Ma 3:44.65 3
47.647 (47.647) 1:38.112 (50.466) 3:44.647 (2:06.535)
25 Potomac Tc-Va 3:44.88 6
47.472 (47.472) 1:39.664 (52.192) 3:44.871 (2:05.208)
26 Westford Tc-Ma 3:46.66 3
47.477 (47.477) 1:41.572 (54.096) 3:46.651 (2:05.079)
27 North Babylon Tc-Ny 3:48.79 3
53.583 (53.583) 1:45.662 (52.080) 3:48.788 (2:03.126)
-- Lighting Tc-Dc DNF 1
-- Gaels Tc-Ny DQ 2 Lane violation
48.818 (48.818) 1:42.392 (53.575) 3:48.250 (2:05.858)
-- Ferris Tc-Nj DQ 4 Lane Violation
48.402 (48.402) 1:39.328 (50.926) 3:41.430 (2:02.102)
-- Natick Tc-Ma DQ 6 Lane violation
46.926 (46.926) 1:37.613 (50.687) 3:39.382 (2:01.770)
-- Blue Knights Tc-Nj DQ 6 Lane violation
46.433 (46.433) 1:38.503 (52.070) 3:41.212 (2:02.710)

Boys High Jump Emerging Elite
==========================================================================
Opening height: 5-11.25. Then 6-01.25, 6-03.25, 6-05, 6-07,
6-09, 6-10.75, 7-00.25, 7-01.75
Meet: M 6-08.25 3/14/2014 Isaiah Kyle, East,Morristown,TN
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 # 118 Kendall Artis 20 Raleigh, NC 2.01m 6-07.00
1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06
PPP PPP O O O XXX
2 # 2337 Peter Fuller 20 Canton, CT J2.01m 6-07.00
1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06
O O XO XO XO XXX
3 # 571 Kavi Caster 19 Crofton, MD J2.01m 6-07.00
1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06
PPP O O O XXO XXX
4 # 3565 Kahlil West 19 Roanoke, VA 1.96m 6-05.00
1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01
O O O O XXX
5 # 533 Kolt Byers 20 east berlin, PA J1.96m 6-05.00
1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01
PPP O XO O XXX
6 # 895 Darwill Doirilus 20 Montreal, QC J1.96m 6-05.00
1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01
O O O XXO XXX
6 # 1145 Holden Gerth 20 Independence, KY J1.96m 6-05.00
1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01
O O O XXO XXX
8 # 3326 Ese Amata 20 Endicott, NY 1.91m 6-03.25
1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96
O O O XXX
8 # 2795 Andy Robie 19 North Andover, MA 1.91m 6-03.25
1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96
O O O XXX
8 # 2309 Manuel Pellot 19 Stafford, VA 1.91m 6-03.25
1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96
O O O XXX
8 # 1884 Jack Meigel 20 Speonk, NY 1.91m 6-03.25
1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96
O O O XXX
12 # 1563 Christopher Johns 20 Longmeadow, MA J1.91m 6-03.25
1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96
O XXO O XXX
12 # 25 Foluso Adedeji 20 Newark, NJ J1.91m 6-03.25
1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96
O XXO O XXX
14 # 644 Anthony Clavette 19 Scarborough, ME J1.91m 6-03.25
1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96
O O XO XXX
14 # 662 Danny Collins 20 Newton, MA J1.91m 6-03.25
1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96
O O XO XXX
14 # 2415 Emanuele Dokyi 19 Worcester, MA J1.91m 6-03.25
1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96
O O XO XXX
14 # 3392 Anthony Nelson 20 New Windsor, NY J1.91m 6-03.25
1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96
O O XO XXX
14 # 614 Diomari Gordon 19 Erial, NJ J1.91m 6-03.25
1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96
PPP O XO XXX
14 # 551 Joseph Cardina 19 Lancaster, PA J1.91m 6-03.25
1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96
O O XO XXX
20 # 661 Caleb Coles 19 Amherst, VA J1.91m 6-03.25
1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96
XO XO XO XXX
21 # 2336 Thomas Persickett 19 Melbourne, FL J1.91m 6-03.25
1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96
O O XXO XXX
22 # 1115 Stanley Funches 20 Helena, AL J1.91m 6-03.25
1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96
XO O XXO XXX
22 # 3038 Peter Meehan 20 Ozone Park, NY J1.91m 6-03.25
1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96
XO O XXO XXX
22 # 622 Jake Kaminski 19 Buffalo, NY J1.91m 6-03.25
1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96
O XO XXO XXX
25 # 2767 Kasey Savage 21 Horsham, PA J1.91m 6-03.25
1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01
PPP XXO XXO PPP XXX
26 # 3437 Joshua Sutton 19 Alexandria, VA 1.86m 6-01.25
1.81 1.86 1.91
O O XXX
26 # 1370 Frank Davis 19 Lynchburg, VA 1.86m 6-01.25
1.81 1.86 1.91
O O XXX
26 # 1492 Samuel Hurley 22 Fayetteville, AR 1.86m 6-01.25
1.81 1.86 1.91
O O XXX
26 # 3240 Exondus Barnes 19 Rumford, RI 1.86m 6-01.25
1.81 1.86 1.91
O O XXX
30 # 2362 Britt Pierce 19 Branson, MO J1.86m 6-01.25
1.81 1.86 1.91
XO O XXX
31 # 3512 Prince Moody 19 Springfield, VA J1.86m 6-01.25
1.81 1.86 1.91
O XO XXX
32 # 119 Riley Park 19 Manassas Park, VA J1.86m 6-01.25
1.81 1.86 1.91
XO XO XXX
33 # 636 Thomas Christie 21 Wyndmoor, PA J1.86m 6-01.25
1.81 1.86 1.91
O XXO XXX
33 # 390 Alex Breen 19 Royal Oak, MI J1.86m 6-01.25
1.81 1.86 1.91
O XXO XXX
35 # 3498 Marcus Daley 19 West Babylon, NY 1.81m 5-11.25
1.81 1.86
O XXX
35 # 10 Eli Aaronson 20 Cortlandt Manor, NY 1.81m 5-11.25
1.81 1.86
O XXX

Boys Pole Vault Emerging Elite
==========================================================================
One flight at 4:00pm
Opening Height: 13-04.25. Then 13-10, 14-04,
14-10, 15-03.75,15-09.75, 16-05.5, 16-09.5, 17-1.5
Meet: M 15-09.25 3/9/2018 Caleb Johnson, Gmtn Acad,Ft Wash,PA
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 # 795 Daniel Dean 20 Langhorne, PA 4.67m 15-03.75
4.07 4.22 4.37 4.52 4.67 4.82
O O O O O XXX
2 # 3478 Daniel Layton 19 Waynesburg, PA J4.67m 15-03.75
4.07 4.22 4.37 4.52 4.67 4.82
PPP PPP O XO O XXX
2 # 2910 Yariel Soto 19 Centerville, OH J4.67m 15-03.75
4.07 4.22 4.37 4.52 4.67 4.82
PPP PPP PPP XO O XXX
4 # 1091 Clay Franklin 21 Westport, KY J4.67m 15-03.75
4.07 4.22 4.37 4.52 4.67 4.82
PPP O O O XO XXX
5 # 1364 Landon Helms 22 Emmett, ID 4.52m 14-10.00
4.07 4.22 4.37 4.52 4.67
PPP O O O XXX
6 # 3305 Conor Reilly 20 Scotch Plains, NJ J4.52m 14-10.00
4.07 4.22 4.37 4.52 4.67
PPP XO O O XXX
7 # 1423 Carter Holsinger 20 Monrovia, MD J4.52m 14-10.00
4.07 4.22 4.37 4.52 4.67
XO XO O O XXX
8 # 1957 Kyle Mosteller 19 Amherst, VA J4.52m 14-10.00
4.07 4.22 4.37 4.52 4.67
PPP PPP PPP XO XXX
8 # 1860 Nate McFail 19 Sedalia, MO J4.52m 14-10.00
4.07 4.22 4.37 4.52 4.67
O O O XO XXX
10 # 1056 Miguel Negrete 20 Yonkers, NY J4.52m 14-10.00
4.07 4.22 4.37 4.52 4.67
PPP XO O XO XXX
11 # 2757 Andrew Saloga 20 Sugar Grove, IL 4.37m 14-04.00
4.07 4.22 4.37 4.52
O O O XXX
11 # 630 Ryan Cherry 19 Fairfax, VA 4.37m 14-04.00
4.07 4.22 4.37 4.52
O O O XXX
11 # 2577 James Rhoads 21 Pleasantville, OH 4.37m 14-04.00
4.07 4.22 4.37 4.52
O O O XXX
14 # 2892 Stephen Smith 19 Cartersville, GA J4.37m 14-04.00
4.07 4.22 4.37 4.52
PPP XXO O XXX
15 # 1586 Jake Justice 19 Saluda, NC J4.37m 14-04.00
4.07 4.22 4.37 4.52
PPP PPP XO XXX
16 # 1123 Louis Logsdail 19 New Rochelle, NY J4.37m 14-04.00
4.07 4.22 4.37 4.52
PPP PPP XXO XXX
17 # 3664 Andrew Philhower 20 Richmond, VA 4.22m 13-10.00
4.07 4.22 4.37
O XO XXX
17 # 2438 Dakota Prue 19 Haymarket, VA 4.22m 13-10.00
4.07 4.22 4.37
PPP XO XXX
19 # 3661 Aidan Fleming 19 Richmond, VA 4.07m 13-04.25
4.07 4.22
O XXX
-- # 754 Kyle Wolff 19 Brooklyn Heights, O NH
4.07
XXX
-- # 663 Matthew Collins 19 Haymarket, VA NH
4.07
XXX

Boys Long Jump Emerging Elite
=============================================================================
Meet: M 23-10.25 3/9/2018 Spencer-Thompson, Mattanawck,Lncn,ME
Name Year School Finals H#
=============================================================================
1 # 3484 Derek Chalmers 20 Wellesley Hills, MA 7.08m 23-02.75 3
FOUL 7.08m FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
2 # 1182 Miles Grant 19 Mint Hill, NC 6.98m 22-11.00 3
6.69m 6.98m FOUL 6.75m 6.97m 6.72m
3 # 3050 Jake Follett 19 Tualatin, OR 6.87m 22-06.50 2
6.87m FOUL 6.81m 6.70m FOUL FOUL
4 # 3136 Ethan Christian 19 Fort Worth, TX 6.85m 22-05.75 3
6.49m 6.85m 6.59m FOUL FOUL 6.73m
5 # 208 John Colizzi 20 Manakin Sabot, VA 6.81m 22-04.25 3
6.72m 6.81m 6.65m FOUL 6.73m 6.70m
6 # 3751 Travon Stevens-Lo 20 Brooklyn, NY 6.79m 22-03.50 2
6.70m 6.58m 6.79m 6.17m 6.68m 6.46m
7 # 1829 Luke Rapley 19 Marlboro, NJ 6.77m 22-02.50 1
6.77m FOUL 6.41m 6.55m 6.53m 6.65m
8 # 3121 Marquise Kinley 20 Perryville, KY J6.77m 22-02.50 3
FOUL 6.77m 6.18m 6.39m FOUL 6.57m
9 # 2207 Jeffrey Bilbo 19 Manassas, VA 6.74m 22-01.50 1
6.65m 6.74m 6.02m
10 # 2128 Ryne Norby 20 decatur, IN 6.69m 21-11.50 3
FOUL 6.69m FOUL
10 # 2908 Samuel Sommers 19 Sweetser, IN 6.69m 21-11.50 3
FOUL FOUL 6.69m
12 # 2175 Jahiem Spruill 19 Norwich, CT 6.67m 21-10.75 1
6.67m FOUL FOUL
13 # 647 Larry Coaxum 19 Garnet Valley, PA 6.65m 21-10.00 2
6.46m 6.39m 6.65m
14 # 1732 Jacob Liberati 19 Clifton Springs, NY 6.63m 21-09.00 2
6.27m 6.63m 6.49m
15 # 1698 Bryson Hunter 19 Amherst, VA J6.63m 21-09.00 3
6.25m 6.63m FOUL
16 # 833 Aaron Ray 21 Owings Mills, MD 6.61m 21-08.25 1
FOUL 6.61m FOUL
17 # 2889 Gordon Smith 19 Smith-Gordon 6.59m 21-07.50 3
6.59m 6.55m 6.36m
18 # 954 Abraham Evans 20 va beach, VA 6.58m 21-07.25 3
6.55m 6.49m 6.58m
19 # 289 Reynaldo Reid 20 Menands, NY J6.58m 21-07.25 2
5.82m 6.35m 6.58m
20 # 892 Emerick Bayard-Fo 22 Montreal, QC 6.54m 21-05.50 1
6.42m 6.52m 6.54m
21 # 3724 Jaelyn Blanc 19 Hyattsville, MD J6.54m 21-05.50 1
6.54m 6.48m 6.47m
22 # 42 Ahmad Praileau 20 Albany, NY J6.54m 21-05.50 1
6.41m 6.47m 6.54m
23 # 661 Caleb Coles 19 Amherst, VA 6.52m 21-04.75 2
6.27m 6.52m 6.33m
24 # 1556 Omar Jasseh 19 North Attleboro, MA 6.49m 21-03.50 3
FOUL 6.49m 6.47m
25 # 3 Garvin Tolbert 20 Arlington, TX 6.44m 21-01.50 2
6.00m 6.44m 6.41m
26 # 180 Marcrene Jeannot 19 Bay Shore, NY 6.41m 21-00.50 2
6.19m 6.41m 6.33m
27 # 3238 Jack Bunting 19 Summit, NJ 6.38m 20-11.25 2
6.38m 6.19m 6.00m
28 # 1722 Adam Leschinger 20 Williamsburg, VA 6.31m 20-08.50 3
FOUL 6.31m FOUL
29 # 1836 Colson Martin 20 Dover, PA 6.26m 20-06.50 1
6.26m FOUL 6.19m
30 # 1546 Ishiin Jackson 19 Mastic, NY 6.03m 19-09.50 1
FOUL 6.03m 5.90m
31 # 3573 Langston Williams 21 Aurora, CO 5.96m 19-06.75 1
5.96m FOUL 5.53m
32 # 2663 Carter Rosewell 19 Longmeadow, MA 5.87m 19-03.25 1
5.71m 5.87m 5.65m
33 # 21 Donald Adams 19 Midlothian, VA 5.58m 18-03.75 2
5.58m 5.47m FOUL
-- # 1117 Shadan Gabaud 19 Pierrefonds, QC FOUL 2
FOUL PASS PASS

Boys Triple Jump Emerging Elite
=============================================================================
Meet: M 48-02 3/10/2017 Britt Ipsen, Capital,Boise, ID
Name Year School Finals H#
=============================================================================
1 # 2901 Raymond Nyameke 20 Smyrna, DE 14.11m 46-03.50 2
13.36m 12.73m 13.71m 13.20m 14.11m 13.99m
2 # 65 Fiyin Amori 19 Newark, NJ 14.09m 46-02.75 2
FOUL 13.07m 14.09m FOUL FOUL FOUL
3 # 2862 David Amelemah 19 West Islip, NY 13.98m 45-10.50 1
13.61m 13.98m 13.81m FOUL FOUL FOUL
4 # 1805 Devin Daye-Schafe 20 Chesterfield, VA 13.97m 45-10.00 2
FOUL 13.68m FOUL 12.82m FOUL 13.97m
5 # 2416 Eric Shimiyimana 19 Worcester, MA 13.95m 45-09.25 1
13.82m 13.48m 13.44m 13.80m 13.95m 13.83m
6 # 3763 Aman Douglas 19 Brooklyn, NY 13.86m 45-05.75 2
13.80m FOUL 13.86m 13.73m 13.85m 13.56m
7 # 856 Jordan Purvis 21 Durham, NC 13.73m 45-00.50 2
13.69m 13.62m 13.63m 13.20m FOUL 13.73m
8 # 1595 Austin Keeling 19 Fort Campbell, KY 13.71m 44-11.75 1
FOUL 13.56m 13.71m FOUL 13.23m 13.10m
9 # 3558 Niejel Wilkins 19 Kinston, NC 13.65m 44-09.50 2
13.36m 13.64m 13.65m
10 # 732 Kolby Merrit 19 Charlotte, NC 13.59m 44-07.00 2
13.59m 13.03m 13.27m
11 # 1447 Charlie Hoston 20 Hagerstown, MD 13.55m 44-05.50 1
13.32m 13.55m 13.32m
12 # 1035 James Akinlosotu 20 Federal Way, WA 13.54m 44-05.25 2
13.38m 13.46m 13.54m
13 # 3044 Mackenzie Stathis 19 Sainte-Anne-De-Bell 13.41m 44-00.00 2
FOUL 12.86m 13.41m
14 # 2908 Samuel Sommers 19 Sweetser, IN 13.34m 43-09.25 2
11.60m 12.65m 13.34m
15 # 1224 Jordon Kimbrough 19 Albany, NY 13.33m 43-09.00 1
13.33m FOUL 13.23m
16 # 364 Sean Meher 19 Broadalbin, NY 13.32m 43-08.50 2
FOUL 13.00m 13.32m
17 # 892 Emerick Bayard-Fo 22 Montreal, QC 13.17m 43-02.50 1
13.17m FOUL 11.75m
18 # 3583 Nicholas Villanue 20 Tuxedo, NY 13.07m 42-10.75 1
13.07m 12.76m 12.65m
19 # 1864 Michael McKillop 19 Sayville, NY 13.06m 42-10.25 1
13.06m 13.00m 12.43m
20 # 2535 TJ Rawlins 19 Shelbyville, KY 12.90m 42-04.00 2
FOUL 12.90m FOUL
21 # 2418 Jaden Price 21 Glenside, PA 12.85m 42-02.00 2
12.47m 12.85m 12.82m
22 # 1350 Jeramis Council 20 Chesapeake, VA 12.84m 42-01.50 1
11.91m 12.84m FOUL
23 # 1851 Darrian Maynard 20 bronx, NY 12.04m 39-06.00 1
FOUL 11.43m 12.04m
-- # 208 John Colizzi 20 Manakin Sabot, VA FOUL 2
FOUL PASS PASS
-- # 3460 Rashad Chapman 19 Chesapeake, VA FOUL 1
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- # 1382 Keyandre Midgett 20 Henrico, VA FOUL 1
FOUL FOUL PASS

Boys Shot Put Emerging Elite
=============================================================================
Meet: M 59-10.50 3/9/2018 Elian Ahmar, Broadneck,Anpls,MD
Name Year School Finals H#
=============================================================================
1 # 912 Mujeeb Ali 19 Elizabeth, NJ 17.82m 58-05.75 3
16.52m 17.53m 17.82m 16.86m 16.59m 17.30m
2 # 307 Aaron Williams 19 Bloomfield, CT 17.15m 56-03.25 3
17.15m 15.60m 16.30m FOUL 16.80m FOUL
3 # 3256 Kellen Tropeck 19 New Cumberland, WV 16.84m 55-03.00 1
16.42m FOUL 16.39m FOUL 16.84m FOUL
4 # 2703 Anthony Zamarra 19 Manalapan, NJ 16.66m 54-08.00 3
16.53m 15.49m 16.66m 14.89m FOUL FOUL
5 # 3624 Michael Wolford 19 Lancaster, NY 16.60m 54-05.50 3
15.76m 15.95m 16.51m FOUL 15.87m 16.60m
6 # 1605 Myles Kerner 19 Grand Rapids, MI 16.59m 54-05.25 3
16.24m 16.59m 16.06m 16.17m 16.50m FOUL
7 # 1803 Nate Quaye 19 Manchester, CT 16.53m 54-02.75 3
14.90m 16.50m FOUL 16.06m 16.53m FOUL
8 # 3591 Carter Wilson 19 Fleetwood, NC 16.37m 53-08.50 2
14.70m 15.00m 16.37m 15.05m 15.48m 14.47m
9 # 890 Timon Edelen 19 Raleigh, NC 16.35m 53-07.75 3
16.10m 14.98m 16.35m
10 # 1191 Anthony Lewis 21 Chesapeake,, VA 16.25m 53-03.75 1
15.80m 16.25m 16.19m
11 # 2417 Jonathan Prell 19 Simsbury, CT 15.94m 52-03.75 3
15.54m 15.94m 15.80m
12 # 2176 Thomas Kitchell 20 Easton, PA J15.94m 52-03.75 2
FOUL 15.94m FOUL
13 # 175 Alex Rood 20 Batavia, NY 15.61m 51-02.75 3
FOUL FOUL 15.61m
14 # 1904 Lance Penegar 20 Monroe, NC 15.60m 51-02.25 1
15.19m 15.11m 15.60m
15 # 283 Harrison Wallace 19 Upper Marlboro, MD J15.60m 51-02.25 2
15.60m FOUL FOUL
16 # 3347 Ian Hall 21 Newport, RI 15.46m 50-08.75 1
FOUL 15.46m FOUL
17 # 2171 Cameron Belton 19 Sprague, CT 15.41m 50-06.75 3
15.41m 15.11m FOUL
18 # 1877 Nnamdi Olebara 19 Bowie, MD 15.33m 50-03.50 3
15.33m 14.92m 15.18m
19 # 2107 Henry Sobieszczyk 19 Newton, MA 15.30m 50-02.50 1
15.30m FOUL 14.50m
20 # 3389 Jason Wagner 19 Collegeville, PA 15.29m 50-02.00 2
15.29m FOUL 14.82m
21 # 2764 Marc Santonocito 19 Haworth, NJ 15.19m 49-10.00 2
15.19m 14.77m 14.53m
22 # 362 John Coddington 19 Amsterdam, NY 15.16m 49-09.00 1
13.49m 14.40m 15.16m
23 # 1342 Dominic Hawkins 20 bryans rd, MD 15.15m 49-08.50 1
FOUL 15.15m 14.24m
24 # 2463 Carlos Quijano 20 Richmond, VA 15.11m 49-07.00 1
14.92m 15.11m 14.95m
25 # 116 Joshua Arnold 20 Melbourne, FL J15.11m 49-07.00 2
13.74m 14.75m 15.11m
26 # 2136 Jake Soorus 20 Denver, NC 14.99m 49-02.25 1
14.99m FOUL FOUL
27 # 2189 Logan Coles 21 Woonsocket, RI 14.98m 49-01.75 3
FOUL 14.98m 14.64m
28 # 2290 Joshua Moses 19 Douglasville, GA 14.93m 48-11.75 1
14.93m FOUL FOUL
29 # 2172 Adelino DaVeiga 19 Norwich, CT 14.75m 48-04.75 2
14.75m FOUL 14.56m
30 # 1746 A'Che Sanchez-Bac 20 Gahanna, OH 14.70m 48-02.75 2
14.27m 12.75m 14.70m
31 # 3212 Zachary Peterson 19 Throw1Deep, GA 14.66m 48-01.25 1
14.66m FOUL FOUL
32 # 22 Justin Adams 19 Pottstown, PA 14.56m 47-09.25 1
12.37m 14.56m 14.28m
33 # 3584 Jack Miller 20 Reading, PA 14.23m 46-08.25 3
14.23m 14.05m FOUL
34 # 1465 David Huizenga 19 Long Valley, NJ 14.16m 46-05.50 2
FOUL 14.16m FOUL
35 # 64 Alton Kimbrough 19 East Massapequa, NY 14.09m 46-02.75 3
FOUL FOUL 14.09m
36 # 2778 Beau Bernadeau 19 North Andover, MA 14.05m 46-01.25 1
14.02m 13.59m 14.05m
37 # 1587 Bailey Blint 19 Kane, PA 13.70m 44-11.50 2
13.70m FOUL FOUL
38 # 2044 Nathan Myers 19 Clemmons, NC 13.44m 44-01.25 2
13.44m FOUL FOUL
39 # 1186 Jonathan Bowers 19 Chesapeake,, VA 13.14m 43-01.50 2
12.97m 13.14m FOUL
-- # 299 Nicholas Campbell 19 Bloomfield, CT FOUL 1
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- # 1660 Tyler Konopka 21 Toms River, NJ FOUL 2
FOUL FOUL FOUL

Boys Weight Throw Emerging Elite
=============================================================================
Meet: M 66-10 3/9/2018 Michael Shoaf, Rocky River, OH
Name Year School Finals H#
=============================================================================
1 # 307 Aaron Williams 19 Bloomfield, CT 19.50m 63-11.75 3
FOUL 18.46m 19.50m 18.44m 18.59m 18.60m
2 # 3212 Zachary Peterson 19 Throw1Deep, GA 19.38m 63-07.00 3
17.60m FOUL 18.43m 19.38m FOUL FOUL
3 # 1928 Demetrius Miller 19 Gaylord, MI 19.37m 63-06.75 3
19.37m 18.91m FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
4 # 2192 Derin Paskanik 19 Woonsocket, RI 18.90m 62-00.25 2
17.85m 17.80m 18.03m 17.40m 18.14m 18.90m
5 # 2290 Joshua Moses 19 Douglasville, GA 18.68m 61-03.50 1
FOUL 18.68m FOUL FOUL 17.49m FOUL
6 # 1510 Luke Witte 20 Bradenton, FL 18.49m 60-08.00 3
FOUL 18.49m 18.32m FOUL FOUL FOUL
7 # 2190 Nathan Desplaines 19 Woonsocket, RI 18.14m 59-06.25 2
18.14m 17.51m 17.34m 17.70m 17.76m 18.08m
8 # 982 John Fay 21 Barrington, RI 17.97m 58-11.50 3
FOUL 17.97m 16.12m FOUL 16.70m FOUL
9 # 3685 Michael Pinckney 22 Springfield Gardens 17.91m 58-09.25 2
17.04m 16.99m 17.91m
10 # 2941 Lewis Roebuck 19 Wakefield, RI 17.80m 58-04.75 3
17.80m 16.49m 17.55m
11 # 2291 Kaleb Valliere 20 McDonough, GA 17.58m 57-08.25 2
17.58m 17.49m 17.04m
12 # 203 Noah Belmnahia 20 North White Plains, 17.28m 56-08.50 2
FOUL 17.28m 16.85m
13 # 2188 Logan Burda 19 Woonsocket, RI 17.12m 56-02.00 3
FOUL 17.12m 16.03m
14 # 962 Adrian Pocesta 19 Staten Island, NY 16.86m 55-03.75 2
FOUL 15.53m 16.86m
15 # 2452 Ihenacho Iham 20 Providence, RI 16.58m 54-04.75 3
15.87m 16.58m FOUL
16 # 3214 Mason Robinson 20 Throw1Deep, GA 16.54m 54-03.25 2
16.47m FOUL 16.54m
17 # 3208 Alex Kang 20 Throw1Deep, GA J16.54m 54-03.25 2
FOUL FOUL 16.54m
18 # 1646 Thomas Horton 19 Pawtucket, RI 16.41m 53-10.25 2
FOUL 16.41m 16.33m
19 # 2176 Thomas Kitchell 20 Easton, PA 16.40m 53-09.75 2
16.40m FOUL FOUL
20 # 1827 Frederick Callo 20 Milton, NY 16.38m 53-09.00 2
15.79m 16.38m 16.22m
21 # 2287 Jase Hunter 20 Mcdonough, GA 16.36m 53-08.25 1
16.04m 16.36m 15.80m
22 # 1365 Jared Hemond 19 Lincoln, RI 16.31m 53-06.25 3
16.04m 16.31m FOUL
23 # 2286 Andrew Granger 20 Marietta, GA 16.17m 53-00.75 1
15.45m 15.53m 16.17m
24 # 1485 Eric Sands 19 Huntington, NY 16.13m 52-11.00 1
16.12m 15.63m 16.13m
25 # 1830 Ethan Marshall 19 Ringoes, NJ 16.12m 52-10.75 1
FOUL 16.12m 15.19m
26 # 1859 Jack McDonough 19 Lake Katrine, NY 16.11m 52-10.25 1
16.11m FOUL 15.69m
27 # 539 Michael Faccio 19 Stony Brook, NY 16.08m 52-09.25 3
15.91m FOUL 16.08m
28 # 3615 Justin Wirtz 20 Avon Lake, OH 15.99m 52-05.50 3
FOUL FOUL 15.99m
29 # 2853 Devin Simon 19 Neversink, NY 15.98m 52-05.25 1
14.79m 15.98m FOUL
30 # 1803 Nate Quaye 19 Manchester, CT 15.97m 52-04.75 3
15.97m FOUL FOUL
31 # 3716 Jacob Galarneau 19 Amsterdam, NY 15.57m 51-01.00 1
FOUL 13.42m 15.57m
32 # 1362 Alexander Hejna 21 Lancaster, NY 15.50m 50-10.25 2
15.50m FOUL FOUL
33 # 1724 Vishal Turna 20 Hebron, IN 15.49m 50-10.00 1
14.72m 15.05m 15.49m
34 # 2068 Collin Burkhart 21 Nazareth, PA 15.09m 49-06.25 1
14.90m FOUL 15.09m
35 # 2766 Connor Kiroy 20 Morrisonville, NY 13.49m 44-03.25 1
13.49m FOUL FOUL