2018 NCAA DII Cross Country Championships

back to results

Dec. 1, 2018

2018 NCAA DII Cross Country Championships
BOB O’CONNOR GOLF COURSE
SCHENELY PARK
PITTSBURGH, PA
Provided by Leone Timing & Results Services


MEN'S RACE - 10,000 METERS
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
700M 1.7K 2.8K 3.8K 4.8K 5.8K 6.8K 7.8K 8.8K
PLACE PTS NAME YR TEAM TIME PACE SPLIT SPLIT SPLIT SPLIT SPLIT SPLIT SPLIT SPLIT SPLIT
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1 Marcelo Laguera SR CSU-Pueblo 31:46.4 5:07 1:51.5 5:23.9 8:39.6 12:14.3 15:28.9 19:01.3 22:14.3 25:45.4 28:58.4
2 2 Zach Panning SR Grand Valley St. 31:53.6 5:08 1:52.7 5:23.6 8:39.5 12:14.0 15:28.6 19:01.0 22:14.2 25:45.1 28:58.1
3 3 Elias Gedyon SR Adams State 32:05.1 5:10 1:51.9 5:25.1 8:40.1 12:15.5 15:29.9 19:06.9 22:18.1 25:58.0 29:10.6
4 4 Gidieon Kimutai FR Missouri Southern 32:11.7 5:11 1:53.4 5:24.6 8:40.2 12:15.2 15:29.3 19:05.0 22:17.7 25:57.2 29:12.0
5 5 Taylor Stack SO Western Colorado 32:18.0 5:12 1:52.3 5:24.0 8:39.8 12:14.8 15:28.9 19:05.3 22:18.0 25:57.1 29:13.4
6 6 Enael Woldemichael SO Grand Valley St. 32:26.4 5:14 1:54.8 5:30.9 8:43.1 12:18.6 15:29.7 19:09.2 22:23.2 26:08.2 29:25.9
7 7 Mason Phillips JR Sioux Falls 32:27.3 5:14 1:52.4 5:27.8 8:41.9 12:20.4 15:33.6 19:17.7 22:34.6 26:22.2 29:37.4
8 Luke Greer SR Carson-Newman 32:31.2 5:15 1:53.2 5:25.3 8:41.1 12:14.5 15:29.4 19:07.1 22:24.8 26:08.4 29:28.8
9 8 Wesley Kirui SO Alaska Anchorage 32:35.1 5:15 1:57.0 5:29.2 8:41.7 12:16.7 15:29.7 19:11.0 22:24.4 26:13.8 29:30.7
10 9 Josh Hoskinson SR Colorado Mines 32:38.0 5:16 1:52.1 5:28.4 8:44.0 12:24.8 15:41.4 19:22.5 22:38.4 26:23.1 29:41.7
11 10 Leakey Kipkosgei SR American Int'l 32:41.5 5:16 1:51.5 5:24.2 8:40.3 12:15.5 15:29.3 19:09.0 22:23.8 26:15.4 29:35.2
12 11 Sydney Gidabuday SR Adams State 32:42.7 5:16 1:51.4 5:26.2 8:42.2 12:22.2 15:36.6 19:19.1 22:35.7 26:25.0 29:47.3
13 12 Charlie Sweeney FR Western Colorado 32:42.8 5:16 1:51.9 5:23.8 8:39.5 12:14.7 15:29.1 19:09.8 22:26.2 26:14.7 29:34.8
14 13 Jonah Theisen SR Black Hills St. 32:45.7 5:17 1:54.3 5:30.5 8:49.1 12:30.6 15:51.3 19:35.7 22:55.9 26:38.7 29:57.7
15 14 Logan Ramlet JR Colorado Mines 32:46.5 5:17 1:56.4 5:31.7 8:49.1 12:26.4 15:44.9 19:25.7 22:44.3 26:28.4 29:48.9
16 15 Tom Goforth SR Saginaw Valley 32:47.3 5:17 1:54.5 5:30.0 8:45.9 12:27.8 15:44.2 19:28.2 22:48.7 26:36.2 29:53.4
17 16 Grant Colligan SR Colorado Mines 32:51.5 5:18 1:55.5 5:29.3 8:42.9 12:23.6 15:39.6 19:23.4 22:42.6 26:29.0 29:51.1
18 17 Christian Noble JR Lee (Tenn.) 32:54.6 5:18 1:54.5 5:26.6 8:39.7 12:15.7 15:30.1 19:12.8 22:32.9 26:29.3 29:46.2
19 18 Lucas Taxter SR Stonehill 32:57.7 5:19 1:52.0 5:25.5 8:43.4 12:25.3 15:43.9 19:27.6 22:48.8 26:37.8 30:02.8
20 19 Anthony Raftis JR Queens (N.C.) 32:59.0 5:19 1:52.6 5:24.6 8:41.4 12:21.5 15:41.7 19:28.3 22:48.2 26:35.4 29:55.8
21 20 Tanner Chada FR Grand Valley St. 32:59.9 5:19 1:58.0 5:33.5 8:49.8 12:29.6 15:48.7 19:30.4 22:53.2 26:40.0 29:58.8
22 21 Derrick Williams SR CSU-Pueblo 33:02.5 5:20 1:52.4 5:25.2 8:40.1 12:17.9 15:36.0 19:25.7 22:47.2 26:41.0 30:04.8
23 22 Sean Miller SR Simon Fraser 33:03.3 5:20 1:59.3 5:34.9 8:53.2 12:32.9 15:54.9 19:37.0 22:59.8 26:45.8 30:10.7
24 Braden Reichl SO Michigan Tech 33:04.1 5:20 1:58.7 5:33.1 8:49.8 12:28.6 15:48.7 19:30.7 22:53.5 26:39.7 30:03.7
25 Joseph Humes SO Hillsdale 33:04.4 5:20 1:53.4 5:26.5 8:41.5 12:22.2 15:40.1 19:26.2 22:46.7 26:39.2 30:02.1
26 23 CarLee Stimpfel FR Saginaw Valley 33:04.6 5:20 2:03.0 5:37.4 8:53.2 12:33.4 15:52.4 19:39.7 23:03.6 26:51.4 30:11.6
27 Stetson Rayas SR Dallas Baptist 33:09.7 5:21 1:51.9 5:26.3 8:42.2 12:24.5 15:47.0 19:32.6 22:57.6 26:44.5 30:08.3
28 24 Josh Steible SR Grand Valley St. 33:11.8 5:21 1:57.8 5:34.2 8:51.9 12:31.7 15:51.6 19:35.0 22:57.2 26:44.5 30:09.9
29 Jacob Klemz JR Washburn 33:12.8 5:21 1:54.7 5:29.1 8:43.9 12:23.1 15:42.5 19:27.6 22:53.9 26:44.7 30:10.7
30 25 Titus Winders FR Southern Indiana 33:13.5 5:21 1:57.5 5:30.4 8:48.2 12:27.3 15:48.3 19:27.0 22:48.1 26:32.4 30:12.2
31 Corbin Hansen JR Nebraska-Kearney 33:14.6 5:21 1:56.3 5:32.8 8:50.0 12:30.2 15:47.5 19:32.3 22:54.2 26:45.1 30:10.3
32 26 Briggs Wittlake SO West Texas A&M 33:16.5 5:22 1:58.0 5:31.9 8:46.9 12:28.2 15:49.3 19:35.4 22:59.0 26:50.5 30:14.2
33 27 Luc Hagen SO Colorado Mines 33:18.9 5:22 1:51.1 5:25.9 8:41.0 12:21.1 15:40.6 19:29.2 22:55.9 26:53.0 30:19.3
34 28 Ross Husch JR Western Colorado 33:21.2 5:23 1:51.5 5:24.1 8:40.0 12:18.7 15:38.6 19:28.9 22:53.2 26:50.5 30:17.2
35 29 Jack Mastandrea JR Charleston (W.V.) 33:21.8 5:23 1:57.8 5:31.8 8:48.0 12:29.2 15:50.4 19:36.6 23:01.0 26:50.9 30:16.9
36 Brian Patrick SO Northwood (Mich.) 33:22.2 5:23 1:52.3 5:29.0 8:47.2 12:32.5 15:54.0 19:45.3 23:07.6 26:55.8 30:18.8
37 30 Teddy Kassa SR Chico State 33:23.4 5:23 1:58.5 5:35.3 8:48.9 12:33.5 15:53.6 19:44.2 23:04.6 26:55.6 30:19.6
38 Karim Achengli JR NW Missouri 33:25.1 5:23 1:55.5 5:32.1 8:50.5 12:31.1 15:52.3 19:38.5 23:04.2 26:55.1 30:20.5
39 31 Wyatt Baxter SO Chico State 33:25.8 5:23 1:58.5 5:35.1 8:52.3 12:36.1 15:58.7 19:47.2 23:15.3 27:08.2 30:32.4
40 32 Jhavahn Holston FR Chico State 33:29.4 5:24 1:54.9 5:31.3 8:47.8 12:31.5 15:52.3 19:41.6 23:06.5 27:03.0 30:27.2
41 33 Luke Julian FR Colorado Mines 33:34.4 5:25 1:57.0 5:33.6 8:52.8 12:35.4 15:59.6 19:46.2 23:14.8 27:11.8 30:38.7
42 34 Nicholas Turco SO Western Colorado 33:34.8 5:25 1:56.8 5:31.0 8:46.7 12:27.9 15:52.1 19:41.1 23:07.0 26:58.9 30:28.0
43 35 Afeworki Zeru FR UC-Colo. Spgs. 33:36.1 5:25 2:07.3 5:50.7 9:14.1 12:57.7 16:19.6 20:03.7 23:23.6 27:15.4 30:39.8
44 36 Kale Adams JR Adams State 33:36.6 5:25 1:55.1 5:28.3 8:44.7 12:27.1 15:46.6 19:36.2 23:02.7 27:00.2 30:31.4
45 37 Ben Zaremba FR Grand Valley St. 33:38.6 5:25 1:59.2 5:35.6 8:52.9 12:35.8 15:56.9 19:44.4 23:08.3 27:02.2 30:31.4
46 38 Albert Hesse FR Western Colorado 33:41.6 5:26 1:54.4 5:27.4 8:42.8 12:29.5 15:53.0 19:42.3 23:10.1 27:08.4 30:37.9
47 Hosava Kretzmann SR Fort Lewis 33:43.8 5:26 1:59.5 5:37.1 8:59.1 12:43.3 16:05.2 19:51.4 23:15.4 27:09.9 30:37.3
48 Jason Weitzel SR Concord 33:45.5 5:26 1:54.2 5:31.3 8:49.4 12:34.5 15:58.0 19:48.9 23:13.6 27:10.6 30:37.6
49 39 Jacob Gonzalez SO Mount Olive 33:47.4 5:27 1:48.8 5:28.9 8:45.8 12:32.0 15:51.0 19:48.6 23:07.5 27:18.7 30:41.6
50 40 Zach Lundberg JR Sioux Falls 33:49.8 5:27 1:58.6 5:34.3 8:59.9 12:45.6 16:12.4 19:58.7 23:27.0 27:17.2 30:43.7
51 41 Steven Brown JR Sioux Falls 33:50.7 5:27 1:55.9 5:31.9 8:50.6 12:36.0 16:03.7 19:58.6 23:25.9 27:25.0 30:53.3
52 42 Dayton Brown FR Saginaw Valley 33:51.1 5:27 2:01.3 5:41.7 9:01.6 12:47.4 16:09.1 19:59.1 23:22.5 27:19.0 30:44.3
53 John Lawson SR San Francisco St. 33:51.6 5:27 2:00.8 5:36.3 8:52.1 12:36.7 15:58.6 19:50.2 23:17.0 27:16.2 30:40.7
54 43 Felix Kemboi SO Alaska Anchorage 33:51.7 5:27 1:51.6 5:24.7 8:40.7 12:17.6 15:35.4 19:27.2 22:53.3 26:56.9 30:28.3
55 44 Hunter Kimball SO Augusta 33:52.7 5:28 1:55.6 5:35.2 8:54.8 12:40.8 16:04.0 19:53.3 23:20.7 27:16.4 30:45.3
56 45 Nick Kipkemei SO Queens (N.C.) 33:53.4 5:28 1:53.8 5:28.4 8:44.9 12:26.6 15:45.5 19:35.0 23:01.6 27:04.3 30:34.7
57 46 Sean Heaton SR Augustana (S.D.) 33:55.2 5:28 1:56.6 5:36.2 9:00.4 12:49.6 16:18.7 20:09.7 23:37.8 27:29.9 30:58.4
58 47 Eric Hamel SO Western Washington 33:55.6 5:28 1:53.6 5:31.2 8:53.2 12:42.6 16:06.4 19:58.1 23:23.4 27:22.3 30:50.5
59 48 Jacob Domagalski JR Grand Valley St. 33:56.6 5:28 1:55.5 5:33.9 8:50.3 12:35.0 15:57.1 19:49.5 23:18.0 27:19.5 30:52.0
60 Tyler Jones SR Western Oregon 33:56.8 5:28 1:57.2 5:33.3 8:50.8 12:35.5 16:01.5 19:57.9 23:26.5 27:24.3 30:48.0
61 49 Pierre-Louis Detourbe JR Simon Fraser 33:57.0 5:28 1:53.4 5:27.4 8:41.6 12:17.6 15:35.5 19:20.4 22:45.6 26:39.1 30:14.9
62 50 Jase Kraft SR Sioux Falls 33:59.8 5:29 1:58.0 5:33.5 8:50.0 12:28.4 15:52.1 19:47.5 23:20.5 27:23.0 30:51.8
63 51 Tai Smith JR Mount Olive 34:01.2 5:29 1:53.6 5:30.1 8:54.3 12:44.0 16:12.9 20:07.7 23:38.1 27:33.6 31:02.4
64 52 Eamon Smythe JR Cal Poly Pomona 34:02.0 5:29 1:56.5 5:34.6 8:51.7 12:42.3 16:06.0 19:59.4 23:25.0 27:20.1 30:48.7
65 53 Jorge Sanchez SR Alaska Anchorage 34:04.9 5:30 1:58.8 5:34.2 8:52.1 12:40.2 16:05.7 20:00.4 23:27.3 27:25.7 30:53.7
66 54 Derek Steele SO Colorado Mines 34:05.1 5:30 1:55.4 5:32.5 8:50.7 12:33.5 15:56.0 19:45.7 23:14.7 27:14.2 30:46.8
67 55 Jake Mitchem SO Colorado Mines 34:06.6 5:30 2:00.0 5:44.9 9:11.0 12:59.3 16:26.1 20:16.7 23:44.2 27:38.7 31:04.8
68 56 Kyle Lewis SR Western Colorado 34:07.7 5:30 1:54.1 5:30.9 8:48.7 12:34.5 16:02.5 20:00.9 23:27.5 27:28.2 30:54.5
69 57 Miguel Villar FR Adams State 34:07.9 5:30 1:55.7 5:33.3 8:51.4 12:33.7 15:57.5 19:54.7 23:28.2 27:33.4 31:08.2
70 58 Nate Frasier JR Saginaw Valley 34:08.0 5:30 1:55.1 5:31.7 8:52.7 12:37.9 16:00.4 19:51.8 23:21.2 27:21.3 30:54.1
71 59 Mike Shanahan JR Missouri Southern 34:08.2 5:30 2:01.0 5:36.1 8:59.0 12:46.5 16:15.2 20:03.9 23:33.7 27:26.7 31:01.2
72 60 Aaron Runge JR Augustana (S.D.) 34:10.3 5:30 1:53.9 5:30.2 8:50.4 12:35.8 16:03.5 19:59.7 23:33.4 27:29.9 30:58.0
73 Collin Silliman JR Georgia College 34:10.5 5:30 2:02.5 5:41.1 9:03.8 12:48.1 16:15.3 20:04.6 23:34.0 27:27.7 31:02.6
74 61 Nathan Schroeder JR Augustana (S.D.) 34:11.2 5:31 1:52.8 5:27.9 8:48.3 12:35.6 16:04.8 20:01.1 23:32.6 27:30.7 31:06.0
75 62 Austin Nolan JR Southern Indiana 34:12.6 5:31 1:54.8 5:30.8 8:48.8 12:33.9 16:01.2 19:55.1 23:24.6 27:26.3 30:58.9
76 63 Jacob Kernell SR Walsh 34:13.6 5:31 2:01.4 5:43.1 9:07.0 12:52.2 16:17.7 20:11.3 23:40.4 27:35.8 31:07.4
77 64 Felix Wammetsberger SO Queens (N.C.) 34:14.8 5:31 1:53.2 5:33.8 8:54.5 12:46.2 16:12.2 20:08.8 23:38.5 27:41.8 31:11.3
78 65 Nickson Koech SO Alaska Anchorage 34:16.8 5:31 2:01.3 5:40.9 9:04.0 12:53.5 16:19.2 20:14.5 23:42.7 27:44.4 31:12.8
79 66 Eddie King SR Chico State 34:17.8 5:32 1:54.7 5:30.3 8:46.7 12:35.0 15:55.8 20:02.3 23:32.3 27:27.1 31:09.5
80 67 Ricky Esqueda SO Western Colorado 34:18.6 5:32 1:54.0 5:28.7 8:44.0 12:28.4 15:52.7 19:48.0 23:19.0 27:25.7 31:00.6
81 Joseph Westrick JR Gannon 34:20.8 5:32 1:58.2 5:39.3 9:07.0 12:54.3 16:22.6 20:17.3 23:50.8 27:44.8 31:15.2
82 68 Isaiah Rodarte FR Adams State 34:21.1 5:32 2:05.6 5:44.7 9:04.2 12:50.6 16:15.6 20:08.4 23:35.6 27:38.5 31:09.9
83 69 Noah Hulett SR Augusta 34:21.6 5:32 2:02.8 5:46.5 9:10.1 12:58.1 16:24.4 20:16.2 23:45.5 27:43.7 31:14.5
84 70 Matt Steiger FR Augustana (S.D.) 34:21.8 5:32 1:56.5 5:34.9 8:58.4 12:46.3 16:17.5 20:12.2 23:45.3 27:41.9 31:10.8
85 71 Jason Intravaia SR Chico State 34:22.3 5:32 2:03.1 5:38.0 8:53.8 12:38.2 16:05.7 20:08.7 23:36.2 27:43.9 31:15.1
86 72 Jared Ozee SO Missouri Southern 34:22.7 5:32 2:01.8 5:46.0 9:14.5 13:05.7 16:29.1 20:18.7 23:44.8 27:40.0 31:10.6
87 Raymond Korir FR Central St. 34:22.9 5:32 1:53.8 5:36.7 8:58.0 12:49.2 16:15.4 20:14.3 23:41.3 27:41.1 31:10.4
88 73 Tim Howley SR UC-Colo. Spgs. 34:23.8 5:33 2:08.3 5:50.2 9:13.7 12:57.1 16:19.1 20:09.8 23:40.4 27:38.3 31:10.8
89 74 Elijah Inuwa SR Queens (N.C.) 34:26.1 5:33 2:02.0 5:50.1 9:12.0 13:02.9 16:25.3 20:22.9 23:49.4 27:55.5 31:22.9
90 75 Willie Moore SR UC-Colo. Spgs. 34:27.2 5:33 2:07.2 5:51.7 9:15.9 13:06.4 16:34.0 20:26.3 23:55.7 27:53.5 31:25.1
91 76 Shodo Mahamed FR Sioux Falls 34:28.3 5:33 2:03.8 5:47.1 9:09.0 12:59.2 16:26.4 20:20.0 23:47.1 27:45.9 31:14.0
92 77 Jeremiah Suzara SO Cal Poly Pomona 34:28.7 5:33 2:00.5 5:40.1 9:04.5 12:52.7 16:19.5 20:11.8 23:44.6 27:41.7 31:15.8
93 78 David Cecchi SO Charleston (W.V.) 34:31.2 5:34 2:00.3 5:41.7 9:03.3 12:48.5 16:14.6 20:06.9 23:43.1 27:46.0 31:19.0
94 79 Jacob Caniford JR Walsh 34:31.8 5:34 2:02.8 5:48.2 9:16.2 13:06.7 16:37.6 20:30.2 24:02.0 27:58.1 31:28.6
95 80 Sam Nofziger JR UC-Colo. Spgs. 34:31.9 5:34 2:07.9 5:51.8 9:16.1 13:06.4 16:33.8 20:26.6 23:55.7 27:51.1 31:23.8
96 81 Ethan Sullivan SR Cedarville 34:34.4 5:34 2:01.3 5:43.2 9:10.8 13:00.7 16:33.6 20:27.4 24:00.1 27:56.4 31:28.3
97 Trey Simons SR Morehouse 34:35.8 5:35 1:55.8 5:32.7 8:52.6 12:40.7 16:08.8 20:06.0 23:42.7 27:50.8 31:26.9
98 82 Alexandre Durand SR Mount Olive 34:36.4 5:35 2:00.5 5:37.0 8:56.8 12:47.7 16:16.5 20:15.3 23:46.8 27:54.0 31:24.6
99 83 Paul McKenna SR Embry-Riddle 34:36.9 5:35 2:03.2 5:44.0 9:06.5 12:55.2 16:24.1 20:17.9 23:51.5 27:52.7 31:28.1
100 84 Carlos Vargas JR Simon Fraser 34:37.2 5:35 1:54.7 5:31.6 8:48.4 12:37.4 16:01.6 20:02.1 23:34.7 27:53.1 31:26.8
101 85 Paddy Robb SO Adams State 34:37.9 5:35 1:59.4 5:32.8 8:50.2 12:37.2 16:06.9 20:08.0 23:40.0 27:43.2 31:19.8
102 86 Jose Rosas SR Queens (N.C.) 34:38.3 5:35 2:03.2 5:39.6 8:59.7 12:47.2 16:13.1 20:07.8 23:41.4 27:51.5 31:24.9
103 87 Butare Rugenerwa FR West Texas A&M 34:38.7 5:35 1:58.4 5:39.4 9:06.8 13:01.0 16:34.6 20:32.9 24:07.9 28:08.3 31:41.4
104 88 Austen Mandernach JR Saginaw Valley 34:38.8 5:35 2:01.3 5:39.7 9:01.7 12:54.1 16:18.4 20:18.2 23:46.1 27:54.4 31:27.3
105 89 Sean Weidner SR Shippensburg 34:39.3 5:35 1:55.0 5:35.1 9:02.6 12:58.6 16:28.6 20:26.1 23:57.6 27:57.6 31:26.2
106 90 Alec Weinhold SR Cedarville 34:40.3 5:35 2:03.9 5:49.1 9:17.0 13:08.3 16:35.9 20:27.7 23:58.2 27:58.8 31:31.6
107 91 Bonheur Mvuyekure FR Augustana (S.D.) 34:40.8 5:35 1:56.4 5:36.6 9:01.3 12:46.0 16:14.5 20:11.8 23:49.3 28:04.4 31:36.6
108 Nick McGuire SR Bloomsburg 34:41.6 5:35 2:03.1 5:47.7 9:14.4 13:00.8 16:27.7 20:20.6 23:50.3 27:50.2 31:23.7
109 Dustin Nading SR Western Oregon 34:42.0 5:36 1:59.8 5:39.6 9:02.0 12:50.3 16:20.0 20:20.8 23:56.1 28:05.0 31:36.4
110 92 Mark Simmons SO UC-Colo. Spgs. 34:42.8 5:36 2:08.5 5:54.2 9:22.1 13:11.2 16:42.3 20:35.7 24:10.2 28:08.4 31:40.7
111 93 Jake Iverson JR Black Hills St. 34:43.1 5:36 2:01.1 5:41.4 9:08.2 12:59.5 16:31.2 20:30.5 24:06.3 28:08.0 31:37.8
112 94 Rowan Doherty SR Simon Fraser 34:43.6 5:36 1:54.1 5:32.7 8:49.7 12:35.1 16:03.3 20:10.1 23:49.0 28:03.2 31:34.9
113 95 Silus Kipkoech SO UNC Pembroke 34:44.0 5:36 1:53.1 5:27.5 8:44.4 12:44.5 16:14.0 20:18.4 23:42.8 27:50.5 31:18.5
114 96 Jared Herzog JR Lee (Tenn.) 34:44.8 5:36 2:04.2 5:49.9 9:19.7 13:09.8 16:42.8 20:34.8 24:08.1 28:05.7 31:39.7
115 97 Siem Mehretu SR American Int'l 34:45.3 5:36 2:00.2 5:40.5 9:05.2 12:54.0 16:21.3 20:22.5 23:59.8 28:00.6 31:34.1
116 98 Daniel Wallis SR Queens (N.C.) 34:45.8 5:36 1:53.0 5:34.0 8:55.1 12:48.4 16:19.6 20:16.7 23:47.9 27:49.1 31:25.9
117 99 Charlie Joslin-Allen FR American Int'l 34:45.8 5:36 1:55.6 5:34.3 9:00.6 12:54.4 16:24.7 20:23.5 23:59.7 28:01.1 31:33.9
118 100 Theo Daeschler JR West Texas A&M 34:47.1 5:36 1:57.6 5:38.6 9:02.4 12:56.1 16:26.6 20:25.8 23:57.2 27:59.9 31:36.6
119 101 Joshua Joseph JR Adams State 34:47.8 5:36 2:06.4 5:49.1 9:14.0 13:00.0 16:34.4 20:24.4 24:05.2 28:00.6 31:45.7
120 102 Kevin Koester FR Missouri Southern 34:49.2 5:37 2:02.0 5:45.8 9:14.6 13:05.5 16:37.9 20:35.1 24:09.9 28:08.7 31:38.4
121 David Mitter SO Lake Superior State 34:51.5 5:37 1:53.0 5:30.0 8:49.5 12:42.5 16:19.2 20:21.3 23:58.7 28:03.4 31:35.8
122 Jay Day SO Alabama-Huntsville 34:51.8 5:37 2:03.1 5:45.6 9:11.4 13:01.9 16:30.1 20:27.9 24:01.2 28:03.0 31:38.2
123 103 Jadon Olson JR Western Washington 34:52.7 5:37 1:52.0 5:37.6 9:01.8 13:01.4 16:29.2 20:32.3 24:02.3 28:07.5 31:37.0
124 104 Riley Dowd SR Stonehill 34:53.1 5:37 1:56.6 5:36.5 9:01.5 12:53.7 16:27.8 20:26.4 24:04.9 28:04.5 31:41.6
125 105 Jack Johnson SR Chico State 34:53.7 5:37 1:53.8 5:32.2 8:50.6 12:34.6 16:04.9 20:02.4 23:44.5 28:05.4 31:43.7
126 106 Jack Emanuel FR Chico State 34:54.5 5:38 1:55.3 5:32.2 8:49.1 12:43.7 16:13.6 20:16.2 23:48.3 27:55.3 31:36.1
127 107 Mark Hadley SR Walsh 34:55.1 5:38 2:07.4 5:46.0 9:07.7 12:54.8 16:27.5 20:19.8 24:03.6 28:01.6 31:52.2
128 108 Cody Berry JR Missouri Southern 34:55.6 5:38 1:53.8 5:33.0 8:56.3 12:51.6 16:24.9 20:24.9 24:02.3 28:05.7 31:46.9
129 109 Albert Schrimp SR Shippensburg 34:56.9 5:38 2:09.1 5:52.8 9:21.8 13:10.7 16:41.6 20:35.4 24:12.0 28:12.4 31:50.2
130 110 Faisal Ibrahim FR Alaska Anchorage 34:57.8 5:38 2:02.7 5:50.7 9:15.5 13:07.5 16:38.8 20:36.9 24:09.7 28:10.3 31:44.5
131 111 Josh Webb JR Missouri Southern 34:58.6 5:38 1:58.3 5:36.0 8:58.7 12:53.2 16:23.6 20:25.2 23:59.3 28:06.7 31:41.1
132 Chris Davitt JR Le Moyne 34:59.5 5:38 2:00.7 5:40.8 9:04.9 12:56.9 16:28.0 20:27.1 24:00.7 28:06.1 31:41.7
133 112 Christian Duran JR Mount Olive 35:00.1 5:38 2:03.8 5:54.9 9:22.1 13:17.6 16:48.1 20:47.2 24:19.0 28:19.1 31:48.6
134 113 Noah Murray SO Walsh 35:00.6 5:39 2:04.4 5:48.5 9:16.1 13:08.0 16:40.4 20:38.5 24:17.3 28:18.0 31:54.6
135 114 Justin Vigil FR West Texas A&M 35:00.8 5:39 2:02.3 5:44.4 9:12.8 13:04.4 16:35.5 20:36.4 24:12.1 28:18.2 31:50.9
136 115 Alex Demeule SR Stonehill 35:03.6 5:39 1:53.8 5:33.5 8:59.1 12:53.7 16:26.9 20:24.5 23:59.3 28:08.2 31:44.0
137 116 Jordan Theisen JR Black Hills St. 35:04.2 5:39 2:03.7 5:48.4 9:16.8 13:10.3 16:39.0 20:37.5 24:11.4 28:17.4 31:51.5
138 Jakob Bernal JR West Alabama 35:04.6 5:39 1:52.8 5:33.4 8:57.4 12:55.0 16:23.9 20:25.6 24:02.4 28:09.4 31:47.4
139 117 Daniel Haymes JR West Texas A&M 35:04.7 5:39 1:58.8 5:37.6 9:00.0 12:54.8 16:25.5 20:29.4 24:08.5 28:18.4 31:54.4
140 118 Jereamy Hall SR Mount Olive 35:05.5 5:39 1:55.2 5:31.5 8:58.6 12:56.1 16:33.8 20:36.5 24:12.3 28:16.4 31:55.7
141 119 Jay Hall FR Mount Olive 35:06.0 5:39 2:03.6 5:48.8 9:15.6 13:07.9 16:39.8 20:37.5 24:12.9 28:16.9 31:55.1
142 120 Alec Choury SR CSU-Pueblo 35:08.1 5:40 1:56.5 5:32.9 8:51.8 12:46.9 16:16.1 20:16.7 23:55.9 28:16.6 31:58.8
143 121 Nathan Hall JR Southern Indiana 35:08.5 5:40 2:02.9 5:45.6 9:12.8 13:03.4 16:32.4 20:30.1 24:04.0 28:07.6 31:46.5
144 Mark Corrigan SR Wilmington (Del.) 35:09.4 5:40 1:58.6 5:36.9 9:02.6 12:57.6 16:33.2 20:30.2 24:08.8 28:11.2 31:53.1
145 Ryan Clifford SR Mansfield 35:10.2 5:40 2:04.9 5:46.5 9:13.8 13:06.0 16:38.5 20:38.0 24:13.5 28:18.2 31:55.6
146 122 Daniel Armstrong JR Sioux Falls 35:11.3 5:40 2:03.8 5:48.5 9:17.8 13:16.6 16:45.7 20:48.1 24:22.1 28:27.4 31:57.9
147 123 Logan Ward SR UNC Pembroke 35:11.9 5:40 1:57.9 5:42.0 9:07.2 13:00.3 16:32.4 20:28.6 24:11.5 28:16.4 31:59.1
148 124 Jacob Willis JR Mount Olive 35:12.1 5:40 1:54.6 5:30.9 8:57.7 12:56.9 16:32.1 20:38.1 24:16.2 28:29.6 31:59.0
149 125 Emmanuel Too JR West Texas A&M 35:12.9 5:41 2:02.2 5:42.3 9:06.0 12:54.1 16:19.2 20:23.3 24:01.4 28:18.9 31:49.8
150 126 Mitchell Kozik SO Florida Southern 35:13.4 5:41 2:07.4 5:53.8 9:26.2 13:21.6 16:56.2 20:50.4 24:24.4 28:25.7 32:01.0
151 127 Ryan Szklany FR Embry-Riddle 35:14.2 5:41 2:03.1 5:46.7 9:13.9 13:10.9 16:45.7 20:46.1 24:21.2 28:28.4 32:02.1
152 128 Parker Eisengruber SR Saginaw Valley 35:14.7 5:41 2:02.7 5:52.3 9:25.9 13:27.0 17:05.2 21:07.6 24:47.1 28:51.6 32:21.7
153 129 Benoit Campion FR American Int'l 35:15.9 5:41 2:00.0 5:47.2 9:17.8 13:13.3 16:48.5 20:47.2 24:25.5 28:29.4 32:06.2
154 130 Keith Osowski SO Black Hills St. 35:16.8 5:41 2:03.3 5:49.6 9:18.6 13:12.3 16:48.7 20:45.8 24:26.7 28:31.7 32:10.6
155 131 Colton Cassel SO Edinboro 35:17.1 5:41 1:56.9 5:37.7 9:05.6 12:59.5 16:35.2 20:36.7 24:15.1 28:21.1 31:56.7
156 132 Lelei Too FR Embry-Riddle 35:17.2 5:41 2:02.4 5:50.1 9:19.3 13:14.0 16:49.6 20:50.9 24:32.9 28:35.6 32:05.8
157 133 Jacob Turner JR Walsh 35:19.3 5:42 2:04.6 5:51.2 9:17.7 13:15.4 16:47.5 20:50.0 24:24.1 28:30.1 32:03.7
158 134 Connor Shannahan JR So. Conn. St. 35:20.5 5:42 2:06.4 5:51.0 9:19.8 13:11.5 16:47.4 20:48.6 24:23.5 28:27.5 32:03.5
159 135 Avery Traffie JR Cedarville 35:22.2 5:42 2:04.8 5:57.9 9:26.0 13:26.2 17:00.5 21:03.6 24:36.2 28:40.2 32:11.2
160 136 Drew Johnson SO Alaska Anchorage 35:22.8 5:42 2:03.7 5:51.0 9:18.2 13:14.2 16:49.5 20:56.3 24:34.6 28:43.3 32:14.1
161 137 Joshua Davis SR Black Hills St. 35:23.3 5:42 2:07.7 5:56.1 9:23.7 13:15.7 16:45.3 20:45.5 24:26.1 28:33.4 32:11.3
162 138 Ben Patzer JR UC-Colo. Spgs. 35:23.7 5:42 2:09.0 5:58.6 9:26.4 13:21.9 16:51.2 20:47.8 24:24.3 28:31.9 32:12.8
163 139 Hunter Riffle SO Charleston (W.V.) 35:24.2 5:42 2:00.6 5:47.9 9:16.1 13:11.8 16:48.8 20:50.0 24:27.8 28:31.2 32:09.4
164 140 Job Ijtsma FR Charleston (W.V.) 35:25.8 5:43 2:07.1 5:55.5 9:22.2 13:18.8 16:52.5 20:55.9 24:34.5 28:38.2 32:14.8
165 141 Nickson Kiptoo JR Missouri Southern 35:27.2 5:43 1:57.4 5:37.3 8:58.5 12:54.5 16:25.8 20:27.4 24:05.7 28:17.8 32:09.1
166 142 Dylan Hayes SR Western Washington 35:27.9 5:43 2:01.0 5:46.3 9:13.3 13:07.3 16:40.2 20:43.7 24:20.2 28:30.8 32:12.1
167 143 Chris Drace SR Stonehill 35:29.1 5:43 2:00.2 5:44.4 9:13.3 13:10.3 16:47.7 20:47.1 24:27.6 28:35.1 32:16.1
168 144 Nathaniel Kaplon FR Shippensburg 35:29.2 5:43 2:05.9 5:50.4 9:24.8 13:20.1 16:57.8 20:59.9 24:41.9 28:42.2 32:20.9
169 145 Austin Williamson SR Black Hills St. 35:30.7 5:43 2:04.5 5:50.9 9:17.9 13:09.3 16:49.0 20:51.6 24:38.7 28:46.0 32:22.9
170 146 Dean McGregor SR Florida Southern 35:31.3 5:43 2:05.6 5:50.0 9:14.5 13:12.2 16:53.8 20:59.6 24:39.8 28:42.1 32:19.0
171 147 Skylar DeJong JR Augustana (S.D.) 35:32.1 5:44 1:56.6 5:35.8 9:03.3 12:59.4 16:37.1 20:36.2 24:21.7 28:34.5 32:23.6
172 148 Kaleb Korta JR Alaska Anchorage 35:33.0 5:44 1:59.0 5:40.1 9:11.3 13:09.3 16:46.5 20:50.2 24:31.1 28:39.6 32:19.1
173 149 Dominic Stroh SR Shippensburg 35:33.6 5:44 1:57.5 5:41.3 9:11.9 13:12.7 16:44.9 20:46.8 24:23.6 28:35.4 32:15.5
174 150 Grady Wilkinson SO Southern Indiana 35:33.7 5:44 2:05.8 5:54.6 9:22.9 13:23.3 17:10.1 21:16.5 24:53.0 28:54.6 32:27.6
175 151 Ed Walsh SO Walsh 35:33.8 5:44 2:05.0 5:49.7 9:18.9 13:12.6 16:49.9 20:49.8 24:32.3 28:41.4 32:23.2
176 152 Caleb Pendleton SO Cedarville 35:36.3 5:44 1:59.9 5:51.1 9:20.7 13:19.3 16:56.0 21:00.5 24:35.7 28:40.6 32:17.4
177 153 Diego Arriola FR Cal Poly Pomona 35:37.7 5:45 2:00.8 5:41.8 9:12.9 13:08.8 16:50.3 20:51.8 24:34.1 28:39.4 32:23.5
178 Noah Simatei SO NYIT 35:37.7 5:45 1:59.5 5:45.7 9:16.6 13:13.6 16:49.6 20:52.7 24:31.8 28:41.5 32:19.9
179 154 Christopher Lebeau FR So. Conn. St. 35:38.9 5:45 2:06.1 5:51.4 9:20.3 13:14.8 16:47.0 20:48.8 24:25.9 28:37.1 32:19.8
180 155 Ben Gilman SO Lee (Tenn.) 35:38.9 5:45 2:09.6 5:57.2 9:29.9 13:28.0 17:03.1 21:01.4 24:36.7 28:45.7 32:23.7
181 156 Ryan Talbott FR Saginaw Valley 35:39.1 5:45 1:57.6 5:38.1 8:59.5 12:51.6 16:22.7 20:31.7 24:09.5 28:29.0 32:13.5
182 157 Matt Schramm SO UC-Colo. Spgs. 35:41.5 5:45 2:08.1 5:55.8 9:26.1 13:20.0 16:53.7 20:55.6 24:36.6 28:45.3 32:26.1
183 158 Alejandro Ambrosio JR Cal Poly Pomona 35:43.1 5:45 1:56.0 5:41.6 9:13.7 13:13.9 16:45.4 20:56.0 24:37.1 28:49.7 32:31.4
184 159 Andrew Sholl JR Cedarville 35:45.4 5:46 2:05.3 5:52.4 9:25.2 13:20.5 17:01.1 21:03.9 24:46.8 28:51.0 32:34.8
185 Damien Halverson SR Ferris State 35:48.1 5:46 2:06.3 5:45.6 9:07.5 12:52.9 16:18.3 20:15.0 24:27.3 28:46.1 32:37.1
186 160 Wyat Harmon SO Southern Indiana 35:49.3 5:46 2:05.3 5:53.1 9:24.7 13:21.4 16:57.7 21:02.0 24:41.3 28:49.2 32:27.6
187 161 Corey Wefing SR Edinboro 35:50.1 5:47 1:57.2 5:37.8 9:06.2 13:04.8 16:43.4 20:50.1 24:30.7 28:42.8 32:26.2
188 162 Jeffrey Pichie SO Stonehill 35:50.9 5:47 2:00.0 5:48.7 9:24.5 13:19.7 16:55.4 21:00.0 24:39.9 28:51.3 32:34.6
189 163 Mason Jones SO Florida Southern 35:51.7 5:47 2:06.0 5:50.2 9:14.9 13:10.3 16:42.7 20:48.7 24:33.4 28:42.5 32:28.0
190 164 Cameron Lee SO Charleston (W.V.) 35:51.9 5:47 2:08.6 5:57.9 9:33.7 13:28.7 17:08.6 21:07.8 24:50.0 28:53.2 32:39.4
191 165 Caleb Eagleson SO Lee (Tenn.) 35:52.2 5:47 2:00.1 5:48.1 9:19.5 13:15.0 16:52.7 20:58.4 24:41.5 28:52.9 32:37.4
192 166 Trenton Classen JR Cedarville 35:54.9 5:47 2:00.6 5:42.7 9:10.4 13:00.4 16:33.5 20:45.8 24:22.6 28:43.0 32:24.8
193 167 Colton Hoggarth SO Western Washington 35:55.5 5:47 2:00.4 5:51.8 9:25.2 13:33.1 17:11.5 21:20.1 24:52.3 28:58.9 32:35.8
194 168 Brendan Oswalt FR Edinboro 35:55.8 5:47 2:04.6 5:47.7 9:18.8 13:23.1 17:08.8 21:17.0 24:58.4 29:01.9 32:36.4
195 169 Jacob Poston SO Augusta 35:56.0 5:47 2:03.6 5:48.3 9:12.6 13:02.5 16:36.4 20:41.1 24:24.4 28:39.3 32:26.7
196 170 Paris Williams SO Embry-Riddle 35:57.4 5:48 2:05.6 5:54.9 9:23.9 13:23.8 17:01.5 21:10.6 24:50.3 28:59.4 32:40.5
197 171 Cole Munoz FR CSU-Pueblo 35:58.7 5:48 2:01.7 5:51.4 9:24.5 13:24.8 17:02.5 21:07.1 24:49.0 28:58.9 32:44.1
198 172 Aaron Ahl SO Simon Fraser 36:02.2 5:48 1:59.2 5:47.0 9:16.8 13:17.4 16:58.2 21:03.5 24:48.3 29:03.7 32:45.6
199 173 Jesus Urtusuastegui JR Augustana (S.D.) 36:02.3 5:48 1:53.5 5:31.4 8:58.8 13:06.1 16:45.9 21:04.1 24:49.0 29:05.2 32:44.3
200 174 Kyler Sager JR Western Washington 36:03.0 5:49 1:56.9 5:43.2 9:15.0 13:15.7 16:55.3 21:04.0 24:52.2 29:01.2 32:48.7
201 Josh Coakley SR West Chester 36:04.8 5:49 1:56.2 5:34.1 9:06.8 13:03.3 16:48.8 20:54.8 25:02.3 29:14.7 32:57.5
202 175 Dawson Reed FR Lee (Tenn.) 36:07.3 5:49 2:08.3 5:56.6 9:30.6 13:28.0 17:10.9 21:18.2 25:01.3 29:07.5 32:51.3
203 176 Billy Beseman JR Sioux Falls 36:08.9 5:50 2:05.4 5:52.2 9:21.5 13:24.0 17:00.2 21:06.9 24:43.8 28:59.6 32:38.9
204 177 Canaan Lamberth FR CSU-Pueblo 36:10.8 5:50 2:01.1 5:42.8 9:16.5 13:17.3 16:58.9 21:06.7 24:49.8 29:01.5 32:49.9
205 178 Chris Sobczak SO Simon Fraser 36:11.6 5:50 2:02.0 5:48.1 9:17.5 13:16.3 16:54.4 21:02.9 24:48.7 29:02.5 32:47.8
206 179 Jared Hallow SR Edinboro 36:14.9 5:50 1:58.6 5:47.6 9:21.6 13:26.3 17:07.8 21:16.1 24:59.6 29:11.2 32:55.5
207 180 Calahan Warren JR Embry-Riddle 36:15.8 5:51 2:00.4 5:45.3 9:19.1 13:25.4 17:02.9 21:13.6 24:53.6 29:09.1 32:50.9
208 181 Ward Ries FR Edinboro 36:17.3 5:51 2:04.1 5:49.0 9:20.0 13:19.8 17:00.9 21:10.9 24:58.3 29:11.7 32:58.8
209 182 Gavin Woodward SO So. Conn. St. 36:19.1 5:51 2:06.4 5:52.9 9:25.1 13:24.6 17:08.2 21:14.9 25:05.1 29:16.7 33:01.3
210 183 James Jasperson JR Western Washington 36:20.3 5:51 1:54.1 5:35.9 9:03.6 13:07.4 16:49.4 21:04.8 24:48.2 29:05.8 32:50.8
211 184 Terrell Patterson SO So. Conn. St. 36:21.0 5:51 2:07.9 5:53.4 9:21.2 13:18.3 16:59.6 21:05.8 24:54.9 29:09.8 32:59.8
212 185 Michael Balseca FR Florida Southern 36:22.5 5:52 2:07.2 5:57.7 9:32.0 13:34.9 17:17.2 21:23.1 25:04.6 29:15.2 33:00.3
213 186 Robert Moser JR Shippensburg 36:24.1 5:52 2:03.2 5:42.0 9:07.4 13:11.4 16:50.4 21:09.3 24:54.9 29:21.2 33:03.9
214 187 Reid Splawn SR West Texas A&M 36:26.1 5:52 2:05.9 5:57.1 9:29.5 13:31.5 17:11.8 21:22.2 25:06.6 29:19.1 33:05.2
215 188 Jonathan Martin SR UNC Pembroke 36:26.2 5:52 2:05.3 6:00.6 9:34.4 13:35.9 17:12.3 21:20.9 25:03.3 29:16.5 33:01.7
216 189 Spencer Wirick SR Walsh 36:27.0 5:52 2:07.1 5:58.5 9:33.1 13:37.0 17:19.6 21:26.4 25:10.9 29:25.7 33:11.2
217 190 Alejandro Mariscal FR Cal Poly Pomona 36:28.8 5:53 2:01.9 5:59.5 9:32.2 13:41.9 17:16.8 21:31.6 25:10.1 29:28.7 33:06.6
218 191 Micah Hewitson SO SNHU 36:28.8 5:53 1:54.6 5:37.3 9:16.5 13:26.5 17:14.0 21:24.5 25:11.8 29:25.4 33:08.8
219 192 Ryan LaFrance JR American Int'l 36:29.1 5:53 2:01.8 5:45.1 9:15.7 13:18.6 16:56.6 21:05.3 24:51.3 29:09.7 33:02.9
220 193 Ethan Gatchel SR Cedarville 36:29.3 5:53 2:04.7 5:53.7 9:25.4 13:21.0 17:00.7 21:06.4 24:51.9 29:06.0 32:56.6
221 194 Warran Grajalez JR Florida Southern 36:30.9 5:53 2:08.7 5:59.5 9:32.4 13:39.2 17:21.2 21:25.0 25:10.3 29:19.2 33:10.3
222 195 Jack Ardrey SO SNHU 36:31.8 5:53 2:02.8 5:55.3 9:28.2 13:34.8 17:20.3 21:30.2 25:13.0 29:24.3 33:11.3
223 196 Patric Clark SR American Int'l 36:35.4 5:54 2:01.6 5:46.5 9:17.2 13:20.9 17:00.0 21:16.1 25:00.1 29:21.6 33:09.8
224 197 Hans Troyer FR Augusta 36:36.1 5:54 2:04.5 5:55.9 9:30.6 13:36.1 17:17.5 21:24.6 25:08.6 29:22.8 33:09.3
225 198 Edward Kiolbasa SO Western Washington 36:39.6 5:54 2:02.4 5:49.4 9:25.1 13:28.6 17:14.3 21:26.9 25:15.4 29:26.0 33:11.9
226 199 Garrett Noltemeyer JR Embry-Riddle 36:40.6 5:55 2:05.9 6:00.4 9:36.2 13:42.6 17:24.1 21:36.3 25:19.9 29:33.6 33:16.6
227 200 Cedric Jocelyn SO SNHU 36:41.6 5:55 2:02.6 5:55.1 9:30.7 13:34.8 17:18.1 21:24.1 25:14.8 29:32.3 33:19.6
228 201 Steven Cugini SR So. Conn. St. 36:43.6 5:55 2:06.5 5:52.5 9:25.1 13:29.5 17:11.3 21:29.2 25:13.7 29:36.3 33:17.0
229 202 Jake Mattei FR So. Conn. St. 36:44.5 5:55 2:07.5 5:54.4 9:25.8 13:30.3 17:12.6 21:23.7 25:08.1 29:26.4 33:18.3
230 203 Chandler Kennedy SO Augusta 36:45.6 5:55 2:01.9 5:50.0 9:23.0 13:26.9 17:12.5 21:23.9 25:25.2 29:41.9 33:31.9
231 204 Dylan Day JR CSU-Pueblo 36:45.6 5:55 1:58.0 5:34.6 9:08.6 13:21.5 17:09.4 21:27.9 25:15.1 29:35.5 33:20.6
232 205 Nickolas McNamee FR Stonehill 36:48.5 5:56 2:00.8 5:48.8 9:24.6 13:26.6 17:10.7 21:25.6 25:14.8 29:32.4 33:18.9
233 206 Matthew Martin SR UNC Pembroke 36:50.7 5:56 2:04.0 5:59.1 9:36.9 13:45.5 17:30.1 21:38.0 25:21.9 29:38.2 33:29.0
234 207 Evan Sorensen FR Southern Indiana 36:51.4 5:56 2:05.3 5:55.8 9:31.4 13:39.5 17:22.0 21:30.7 25:21.3 29:41.9 33:31.5
235 208 Alex Boedeker FR SNHU 36:52.5 5:57 2:02.8 5:55.1 9:30.1 13:37.2 17:20.8 21:32.4 25:18.4 29:36.8 33:26.0
236 209 Keegan Her Many Horses JR Black Hills St. 36:54.6 5:57 2:04.3 5:54.2 9:29.6 13:36.1 17:19.0 21:32.1 25:17.4 29:36.7 33:30.4
237 210 Ben Tabor FR Lee (Tenn.) 36:58.0 5:57 2:08.2 6:01.3 9:32.0 13:37.9 17:21.1 21:37.8 25:26.2 29:42.9 33:27.1
238 211 Josh Seiden FR Augusta 37:05.7 5:59 2:04.6 5:56.7 9:31.1 13:37.7 17:24.0 21:37.4 25:27.4 29:46.5 33:39.2
239 212 Ethan Matthews FR SNHU 37:06.9 5:59 1:57.7 5:55.5 9:40.4 13:54.7 17:41.8 21:49.9 25:38.2 29:54.0 33:48.1
240 213 Casey Guthery FR Lee (Tenn.) 37:07.7 5:59 2:08.2 5:58.1 9:31.8 13:35.9 17:23.4 21:36.7 25:24.6 29:46.3 33:41.9
241 214 Sergio Garrido JR Charleston (W.V.) 37:09.2 5:59 2:06.7 5:59.7 9:34.2 13:41.0 17:23.1 21:38.1 25:25.5 29:46.7 33:34.1
242 215 Jack Lacina FR Edinboro 37:12.3 6:00 2:04.8 5:49.0 9:24.9 13:40.6 17:27.0 21:53.2 25:41.1 29:56.9 33:46.5
243 216 Devundrick Walker SR CSU-Pueblo 37:17.9 6:01 1:58.7 5:40.3 9:11.8 13:18.5 17:04.4 21:23.3 25:21.2 29:51.4 33:55.8
244 217 Brian Masayesva SR Grand Valley St. 37:20.6 6:01 1:58.3 5:34.7 8:52.3 12:40.2 16:07.3 20:25.5 24:19.3 28:51.8 33:22.8
245 218 Conner Leone FR SNHU 37:21.2 6:01 2:02.2 5:59.8 9:42.2 13:56.6 17:47.3 22:03.1 25:49.2 30:09.2 34:00.7
246 219 Connor Holm SO Shippensburg 37:23.1 6:01 2:03.3 5:53.7 9:29.4 13:47.1 17:30.6 21:50.6 25:38.3 29:59.5 33:46.6
247 220 Liam Mumford SR Charleston (W.V.) 37:23.3 6:02 1:58.8 5:41.0 9:18.3 13:28.8 17:20.1 21:43.8 25:44.7 30:09.6 34:05.7
248 221 Joshua Wagner SO Florida Southern 37:24.8 6:02 2:06.4 5:52.3 9:18.9 13:14.9 16:57.2 21:06.3 24:58.3 29:22.0 33:43.2
249 222 Kevin Wheelock SO Stonehill 37:26.4 6:02 2:02.7 5:50.0 9:30.1 13:38.6 17:30.5 21:46.9 25:42.9 30:03.3 34:01.6
250 223 Javan Winders JR Southern Indiana 37:27.3 6:02 2:05.2 5:52.7 9:23.1 13:23.9 17:09.9 21:31.8 25:33.9 30:05.5 33:58.1
251 224 Cade Rush FR Shippensburg 37:29.5 6:03 2:05.9 5:54.8 9:28.8 13:42.8 17:30.2 21:49.0 25:44.6 30:15.3 34:06.2
252 225 Thomas Gallagher SO Simon Fraser 37:32.0 6:03 2:00.2 5:43.4 9:17.2 13:22.5 17:12.5 21:35.3 25:31.4 29:59.7 33:53.0
253 226 Nick Amos FR Edinboro 37:37.2 6:04 2:05.1 5:49.5 9:21.1 13:28.0 17:13.5 21:40.0 25:40.6 30:13.7 34:07.0
254 227 William New SR American Int'l 37:44.0 6:05 2:04.7 6:02.2 9:42.9 13:59.4 17:43.1 22:05.2 25:56.2 30:24.0 34:12.9
255 228 Shaun Bullock SO Embry-Riddle 37:44.8 6:05 2:00.5 5:54.6 9:33.5 13:46.1 17:34.8 21:56.1 25:50.6 30:18.2 34:14.0
256 229 Michael Moreno JR SNHU 37:44.9 6:05 2:01.3 5:56.6 9:35.2 13:50.4 17:55.8 22:21.5 26:11.7 30:30.9 34:23.4
257 230 Dan Perusina SO So. Conn. St. 37:54.2 6:06 2:07.1 6:03.3 9:44.5 14:03.8 17:47.6 22:13.2 26:07.1 30:36.5 34:21.4
258 231 Rakeem Littles FR Augusta 37:57.9 6:07 2:04.9 5:57.5 9:31.6 13:38.7 17:27.5 21:52.8 25:50.6 30:22.9 34:29.7
259 232 Jarett Arabie FR UNC Pembroke 38:06.0 6:08 2:09.6 6:08.5 9:48.1 14:07.4 17:47.3 22:14.3 26:03.4 30:38.4 34:27.4
260 233 Brian Martin SO Florida Southern 38:07.6 6:09 2:08.4 6:01.7 9:40.3 13:58.3 17:48.7 22:14.0 26:09.5 30:38.5 34:33.2
261 234 Ean Ormsby JR UNC Pembroke 38:19.1 6:10 2:07.5 6:02.2 9:41.7 13:56.6 17:49.7 22:11.9 26:09.9 30:41.3 34:39.5



------------------------------------------------------------------------------
TEAM SCORES
------------------------------------------------------------------------------

1. 89 Grand Valley St. (32:50.1 164:10.3 1:45.0)
=============================================
1 2 Zach Panning SR 31:53.6
2 6 Enael Woldemichael SO 32:26.4
3 20 Tanner Chada FR 32:59.9
4 24 Josh Steible SR 33:11.8
5 37 Ben Zaremba FR 33:38.6
6 ( 48) Jacob Domagalski JR 33:56.6
7 (217) Brian Masayesva SR 37:20.6

2. 99 Colorado Mines (33:01.9 165:09.3 0:56.4)
=============================================
1 9 Josh Hoskinson SR 32:38.0
2 14 Logan Ramlet JR 32:46.5
3 16 Grant Colligan SR 32:51.5
4 27 Luc Hagen SO 33:18.9
5 33 Luke Julian FR 33:34.4
6 ( 54) Derek Steele SO 34:05.1
7 ( 55) Jake Mitchem SO 34:06.6

3. 117 Western Colorado (33:07.7 165:38.4 1:23.6)
=============================================
1 5 Taylor Stack SO 32:18.0
2 12 Charlie Sweeney FR 32:42.8
3 28 Ross Husch JR 33:21.2
4 34 Nicholas Turco SO 33:34.8
5 38 Albert Hesse FR 33:41.6
6 ( 56) Kyle Lewis SR 34:07.7
7 ( 67) Ricky Esqueda SO 34:18.6

4. 175 Adams State (33:22.7 166:53.4 2:16.0)
=============================================
1 3 Elias Gedyon SR 32:05.1
2 11 Sydney Gidabuday SR 32:42.7
3 36 Kale Adams JR 33:36.6
4 57 Miguel Villar FR 34:07.9
5 68 Isaiah Rodarte FR 34:21.1
6 ( 85) Paddy Robb SO 34:37.9
7 (101) Joshua Joseph JR 34:47.8

5. 214 Sioux Falls (33:43.2 168:35.9 2:01.0)
=============================================
1 7 Mason Phillips JR 32:27.3
2 40 Zach Lundberg JR 33:49.8
3 41 Steven Brown JR 33:50.7
4 50 Jase Kraft SR 33:59.8
5 76 Shodo Mahamed FR 34:28.3
6 (122) Daniel Armstrong JR 35:11.3
7 (176) Billy Beseman JR 36:08.9

6. 226 Saginaw Valley (33:42.0 168:29.8 1:51.5)
=============================================
1 15 Tom Goforth SR 32:47.3
2 23 CarLee Stimpfel FR 33:04.6
3 42 Dayton Brown FR 33:51.1
4 58 Nate Frasier JR 34:08.0
5 88 Austen Mandernach JR 34:38.8
6 (128) Parker Eisengruber SR 35:14.7
7 (156) Ryan Talbott FR 35:39.1

7. 230 Chico State (33:47.8 168:58.7 0:58.9)
=============================================
1 30 Teddy Kassa SR 33:23.4
2 31 Wyatt Baxter SO 33:25.8
3 32 Jhavahn Holston FR 33:29.4
4 66 Eddie King SR 34:17.8
5 71 Jason Intravaia SR 34:22.3
6 (105) Jack Johnson SR 34:53.7
7 (106) Jack Emanuel FR 34:54.5

8. 279 Alaska Anchorage (33:57.3 169:46.3 2:22.7)
=============================================
1 8 Wesley Kirui SO 32:35.1
2 43 Felix Kemboi SO 33:51.7
3 53 Jorge Sanchez SR 34:04.9
4 65 Nickson Koech SO 34:16.8
5 110 Faisal Ibrahim FR 34:57.8
6 (136) Drew Johnson SO 35:22.8
7 (148) Kaleb Korta JR 35:33.0

9. 288 Queens (N.C.) (34:02.4 170:11.6 1:39.3)
=============================================
1 19 Anthony Raftis JR 32:59.0
2 45 Nick Kipkemei SO 33:53.4
3 64 Felix Wammetsberger SO 34:14.8
4 74 Elijah Inuwa SR 34:26.1
5 86 Jose Rosas SR 34:38.3
6 ( 98) Daniel Wallis SR 34:45.8

10. 328 Augustana (S.D.) (34:15.9 171:19.3 0:45.6)
=============================================
1 46 Sean Heaton SR 33:55.2
2 60 Aaron Runge JR 34:10.3
3 61 Nathan Schroeder JR 34:11.2
4 70 Matt Steiger FR 34:21.8
5 91 Bonheur Mvuyekure FR 34:40.8
6 (147) Skylar DeJong JR 35:32.1
7 (173) Jesus Urtusuastegui JR 36:02.3

11. 345 Missouri Southern (34:05.5 170:27.4 2:43.9)
=============================================
1 4 Gidieon Kimutai FR 32:11.7
2 59 Mike Shanahan JR 34:08.2
3 72 Jared Ozee SO 34:22.7
4 102 Kevin Koester FR 34:49.2
5 108 Cody Berry JR 34:55.6
6 (111) Josh Webb JR 34:58.6
7 (141) Nickson Kiptoo JR 35:27.2

12. 355 UC-Colo. Spgs. (34:20.4 171:41.8 1:06.7)
=============================================
1 35 Afeworki Zeru FR 33:36.1
2 73 Tim Howley SR 34:23.8
3 75 Willie Moore SR 34:27.2
4 80 Sam Nofziger JR 34:31.9
5 92 Mark Simmons SO 34:42.8
6 (138) Ben Patzer JR 35:23.7
7 (157) Matt Schramm SO 35:41.5

13. 402 Mount Olive (34:30.2 172:30.6 1:18.1)
=============================================
1 39 Jacob Gonzalez SO 33:47.4
2 51 Tai Smith JR 34:01.2
3 82 Alexandre Durand SR 34:36.4
4 112 Christian Duran JR 35:00.1
5 118 Jereamy Hall SR 35:05.5
6 (119) Jay Hall FR 35:06.0
7 (124) Jacob Willis JR 35:12.1

14. 421 Simon Fraser (34:28.7 172:23.3 2:58.9)
=============================================
1 22 Sean Miller SR 33:03.3
2 49 Pierre-Louis Detourbe JR 33:57.0
3 84 Carlos Vargas JR 34:37.2
4 94 Rowan Doherty SR 34:43.6
5 172 Aaron Ahl SO 36:02.2
6 (178) Chris Sobczak SO 36:11.6
7 (225) Thomas Gallagher SO 37:32.0

15. 444 West Texas A&M (34:33.6 172:47.8 1:48.2)
=============================================
1 26 Briggs Wittlake SO 33:16.5
2 87 Butare Rugenerwa FR 34:38.7
3 100 Theo Daeschler JR 34:47.1
4 114 Justin Vigil FR 35:00.8
5 117 Daniel Haymes JR 35:04.7
6 (125) Emmanuel Too JR 35:12.9
7 (187) Reid Splawn SR 36:26.1

16. 489 Black Hills St. (34:38.7 173:13.1 2:37.6)
=============================================
1 13 Jonah Theisen SR 32:45.7
2 93 Jake Iverson JR 34:43.1
3 116 Jordan Theisen JR 35:04.2
4 130 Keith Osowski SO 35:16.8
5 137 Joshua Davis SR 35:23.3
6 (145) Austin Williamson SR 35:30.7
7 (209) Keegan Her Many Horses JR 36:54.6

17. 490 CSU-Pueblo (34:25.3 172:06.5 4:24.4)
=============================================
1 1 Marcelo Laguera SR 31:46.4
2 21 Derrick Williams SR 33:02.5
3 120 Alec Choury SR 35:08.1
4 171 Cole Munoz FR 35:58.7
5 177 Canaan Lamberth FR 36:10.8
6 (204) Dylan Day JR 36:45.6
7 (216) Devundrick Walker SR 37:17.9

18. 495 Walsh (34:48.1 174:00.4 1:05.7)
=============================================
1 63 Jacob Kernell SR 34:13.6
2 79 Jacob Caniford JR 34:31.8
3 107 Mark Hadley SR 34:55.1
4 113 Noah Murray SO 35:00.6
5 133 Jacob Turner JR 35:19.3
6 (151) Ed Walsh SO 35:33.8
7 (189) Spencer Wirick SR 36:27.0

19. 518 Southern Indiana (34:47.6 173:57.6 2:35.8)
=============================================
1 25 Titus Winders FR 33:13.5
2 62 Austin Nolan JR 34:12.6
3 121 Nathan Hall JR 35:08.5
4 150 Grady Wilkinson SO 35:33.7
5 160 Wyat Harmon SO 35:49.3
6 (207) Evan Sorensen FR 36:51.4
7 (223) Javan Winders JR 37:27.3

20. 527 American Int'l (34:47.6 173:57.6 3:47.6)
=============================================
1 10 Leakey Kipkosgei SR 32:41.5
2 97 Siem Mehretu SR 34:45.3
3 99 Charlie Joslin-Allen FR 34:45.8
4 129 Benoit Campion FR 35:15.9
5 192 Ryan LaFrance JR 36:29.1
6 (196) Patric Clark SR 36:35.4
7 (227) William New SR 37:44.0

21. 542 Stonehill (34:50.9 174:14.4 2:53.2)
=============================================
1 18 Lucas Taxter SR 32:57.7
2 104 Riley Dowd SR 34:53.1
3 115 Alex Demeule SR 35:03.6
4 143 Chris Drace SR 35:29.1
5 162 Jeffrey Pichie SO 35:50.9
6 (205) Nickolas McNamee FR 36:48.5
7 (222) Kevin Wheelock SO 37:26.4

22. 550 Charleston (W.V.) (34:55.0 174:34.9 2:30.1)
=============================================
1 29 Jack Mastandrea JR 33:21.8
2 78 David Cecchi SO 34:31.2
3 139 Hunter Riffle SO 35:24.2
4 140 Job Ijtsma FR 35:25.8
5 164 Cameron Lee SO 35:51.9
6 (214) Sergio Garrido JR 37:09.2
7 (220) Liam Mumford SR 37:23.3

23. 608 Lee (Tenn.) (35:03.6 175:17.8 3:12.7)
=============================================
1 17 Christian Noble JR 32:54.6
2 96 Jared Herzog JR 34:44.8
3 155 Ben Gilman SO 35:38.9
4 165 Caleb Eagleson SO 35:52.2
5 175 Dawson Reed FR 36:07.3
6 (210) Ben Tabor FR 36:58.0
7 (213) Casey Guthery FR 37:07.7

24. 617 Cedarville (35:11.8 175:58.6 1:11.0)
=============================================
1 81 Ethan Sullivan SR 34:34.4
2 90 Alec Weinhold SR 34:40.3
3 135 Avery Traffie JR 35:22.2
4 152 Caleb Pendleton SO 35:36.3
5 159 Andrew Sholl JR 35:45.4
6 (166) Trenton Classen JR 35:54.9
7 (193) Ethan Gatchel SR 36:29.3

25. 630 Cal Poly Pomona (35:16.1 176:20.3 2:26.8)
=============================================
1 52 Eamon Smythe JR 34:02.0
2 77 Jeremiah Suzara SO 34:28.7
3 153 Diego Arriola FR 35:37.7
4 158 Alejandro Ambrosio JR 35:43.1
5 190 Alejandro Mariscal FR 36:28.8

26. 633 Western Washington (35:15.0 176:14.7 2:07.4)
=============================================
1 47 Eric Hamel SO 33:55.6
2 103 Jadon Olson JR 34:52.7
3 142 Dylan Hayes SR 35:27.9
4 167 Colton Hoggarth SO 35:55.5
5 174 Kyler Sager JR 36:03.0
6 (183) James Jasperson JR 36:20.3
7 (198) Edward Kiolbasa SO 36:39.6

27. 677 Shippensburg (35:24.7 177:03.1 1:44.8)
=============================================
1 89 Sean Weidner SR 34:39.3
2 109 Albert Schrimp SR 34:56.9
3 144 Nathaniel Kaplon FR 35:29.2
4 149 Dominic Stroh SR 35:33.6
5 186 Robert Moser JR 36:24.1
6 (219) Connor Holm SO 37:23.1
7 (224) Cade Rush FR 37:29.5

28. 682 Augusta (35:30.4 177:32.0 2:52.9)
=============================================
1 44 Hunter Kimball SO 33:52.7
2 69 Noah Hulett SR 34:21.6
3 169 Jacob Poston SO 35:56.0
4 197 Hans Troyer FR 36:36.1
5 203 Chandler Kennedy SO 36:45.6
6 (211) Josh Seiden FR 37:05.7
7 (231) Rakeem Littles FR 37:57.9

29. 692 Embry-Riddle (35:28.3 177:21.5 1:38.9)
=============================================
1 83 Paul McKenna SR 34:36.9
2 127 Ryan Szklany FR 35:14.2
3 132 Lelei Too FR 35:17.2
4 170 Paris Williams SO 35:57.4
5 180 Calahan Warren JR 36:15.8
6 (199) Garrett Noltemeyer JR 36:40.6
7 (228) Shaun Bullock SO 37:44.8

30. 814 Florida Southern (35:54.0 179:29.8 1:17.5)
=============================================
1 126 Mitchell Kozik SO 35:13.4
2 146 Dean McGregor SR 35:31.3
3 163 Mason Jones SO 35:51.7
4 185 Michael Balseca FR 36:22.5
5 194 Warran Grajalez JR 36:30.9
6 (221) Joshua Wagner SO 37:24.8
7 (233) Brian Martin SO 38:07.6

31. 820 Edinboro (35:55.1 179:35.2 1:00.2)
=============================================
1 131 Colton Cassel SO 35:17.1
2 161 Corey Wefing SR 35:50.1
3 168 Brendan Oswalt FR 35:55.8
4 179 Jared Hallow SR 36:14.9
5 181 Ward Ries FR 36:17.3
6 (215) Jack Lacina FR 37:12.3
7 (226) Nick Amos FR 37:37.2

32. 844 UNC Pembroke (36:15.8 181:18.8 3:22.0)
=============================================
1 95 Silus Kipkoech SO 34:44.0
2 123 Logan Ward SR 35:11.9
3 188 Jonathan Martin SR 36:26.2
4 206 Matthew Martin SR 36:50.7
5 232 Jarett Arabie FR 38:06.0
6 (234) Ean Ormsby JR 38:19.1

33. 855 So. Conn. St. (36:04.7 180:23.1 1:23.1)
=============================================
1 134 Connor Shannahan JR 35:20.5
2 154 Christopher Lebeau FR 35:38.9
3 182 Gavin Woodward SO 36:19.1
4 184 Terrell Patterson SO 36:21.0
5 201 Steven Cugini SR 36:43.6
6 (202) Jake Mattei FR 36:44.5
7 (230) Dan Perusina SO 37:54.2

34. 1006 SNHU (36:44.4 183:41.6 0:38.1)
=============================================
1 191 Micah Hewitson SO 36:28.8
2 195 Jack Ardrey SO 36:31.8
3 200 Cedric Jocelyn SO 36:41.6
4 208 Alex Boedeker FR 36:52.5
5 212 Ethan Matthews FR 37:06.9
6 (218) Conner Leone FR 37:21.2
7 (229) Michael Moreno JR 37:44.9






WOMEN'S RACE - 6000 METERS

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
700M 1.8K 2.9K 3.9K 4.9K
PLACE PTS NAME YR TEAM TIME PACE SPLIT SPLIT SPLIT SPLIT SPLIT
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1 Sarah Berger SR Grand Valley St. 22:07.7 5:57 2:09.7 6:32.3 10:19.1 14:46.2 18:35.9
2 2 Eilish Flanagan JR Adams State 22:12.4 5:58 2:10.6 6:35.5 10:20.5 14:50.9 18:34.8
3 3 Emily Roberts SR U-Mary 22:15.5 5:59 2:18.2 6:35.0 10:20.4 14:50.5 18:35.1
4 4 Alicja Konieczek SR Western Colorado 22:30.4 6:03 2:10.5 6:35.4 10:21.3 14:53.7 18:44.3
5 5 Allie Ludge JR Grand Valley St. 22:39.7 6:05 2:11.1 6:39.1 10:24.1 15:02.6 18:52.3
6 6 Hanna Groeber JR Grand Valley St. 22:40.6 6:05 2:15.0 6:39.5 10:23.7 15:00.2 18:52.8
7 Leah Hanle JR Mount Olive 22:50.8 6:08 2:10.0 6:35.5 10:21.6 15:03.2 18:57.9
8 7 Kayla Wooten JR UC-Colo. Spgs. 22:51.2 6:08 2:18.0 6:52.1 10:44.6 15:21.5 19:11.6
9 8 Gina Patterson SR Grand Valley St. 22:53.3 6:09 2:10.8 6:37.9 10:24.8 15:08.2 19:04.8
10 Eileen Stressling SR Azusa Pacific 22:54.4 6:09 2:11.1 6:38.5 10:30.6 15:16.3 19:11.9
11 9 Stephanie Cotter FR Adams State 22:58.2 6:10 2:14.9 6:50.5 10:43.7 15:30.5 19:22.7
12 10 Ida Narbuvoll JR U-Mary 22:59.8 6:11 2:18.8 6:51.0 10:42.2 15:19.5 19:12.8
13 11 Brianna Coy SR Walsh 23:00.4 6:11 2:16.7 6:46.1 10:37.3 15:18.6 19:12.6
14 12 Sabrina Rautter SR MSU Denver 23:03.5 6:12 2:10.9 6:45.2 10:34.1 15:20.0 19:11.4
15 13 Jaiden Schuette SR U-Mary 23:07.0 6:12 2:13.4 6:45.7 10:39.5 15:19.5 19:19.6
16 Kathryn Etelamaki JR Ferris State 23:07.4 6:13 2:15.6 6:50.1 10:45.0 15:24.6 19:19.1
17 14 Kennedy Rufener SR Western Colorado 23:11.9 6:14 2:16.4 6:50.8 10:41.9 15:22.7 19:21.4
18 Karly Gawarecki SR Bellarmine 23:12.7 6:14 2:20.3 6:46.9 10:40.7 15:20.8 19:22.4
19 15 Aneta Konieczek SO Western Colorado 23:13.5 6:14 2:11.2 6:42.6 10:34.2 15:26.0 19:27.8
20 16 Emily Byrd JR Michigan Tech 23:13.7 6:14 2:16.2 6:48.5 10:38.3 15:20.9 19:16.9
21 Alexa Shindruk SR Central Washington 23:14.7 6:15 2:23.2 6:58.3 10:48.3 15:26.3 19:20.1
22 17 Zennah Jepchumba SR Alaska Anchorage 23:15.5 6:15 2:23.6 6:55.3 10:43.5 15:26.9 19:23.7
23 18 Emmanuelah Chelimo JR Alaska Anchorage 23:15.5 6:15 2:10.4 6:36.1 10:24.2 15:17.1 19:12.1
24 19 HaLeigh Hunter-Galvan JR Adams State 23:15.9 6:15 2:17.5 6:58.1 10:51.1 15:36.5 19:33.6
25 20 Alicia Belko SR California (Pa.) 23:16.6 6:15 2:10.8 6:36.2 10:28.5 15:14.1 19:18.2
26 21 Madison Goen SO Grand Valley St. 23:18.2 6:16 2:15.5 6:46.8 10:43.1 15:30.3 19:23.8
27 22 Hope Pietrocarlo SO Edinboro 23:18.5 6:16 2:16.5 6:47.9 10:44.4 15:30.1 19:29.6
28 Allison Dorr SR Saginaw Valley 23:20.1 6:16 2:16.2 6:51.9 10:49.5 15:33.3 19:29.8
29 23 Taylor Hestekin FR U-Mary 23:20.7 6:16 2:25.3 7:00.4 10:48.4 15:25.7 19:24.4
30 24 Katherine Ferrara JR Merrimack 23:21.6 6:16 2:17.7 6:56.3 10:47.0 15:31.5 19:24.8
31 25 Sarah Edens JR Embry-Riddle 23:22.3 6:17 2:14.5 6:42.6 10:35.7 15:26.1 19:25.5
32 26 Nicole Allerdings JR Black Hills St. 23:22.7 6:17 2:19.4 6:55.5 10:46.5 15:32.2 19:32.2
33 27 Piper Meuwissen FR Adams State 23:23.7 6:17 2:16.5 6:51.1 10:46.3 15:31.5 19:32.2
34 28 Bailey Sharon SO Western Colorado 23:24.0 6:17 2:20.0 6:57.5 10:51.9 15:38.7 19:38.7
35 29 Kaylee Mitchell FR Seattle Pacific 23:24.9 6:17 2:17.8 6:50.3 10:44.0 15:34.4 19:32.6
36 30 Olivia Willett SO Simon Fraser 23:26.5 6:18 2:15.9 6:46.6 10:41.7 15:32.9 19:35.4
37 31 Arena Lewis JR Hillsdale 23:26.6 6:18 2:14.4 6:46.4 10:41.3 15:28.8 19:30.4
38 32 Nancy Jeptoo SO Alaska Anchorage 23:27.4 6:18 2:10.5 6:36.4 10:25.8 15:20.9 19:18.6
39 33 Tiffany Christensen JR Adams State 23:29.1 6:18 2:11.3 6:51.0 10:49.5 15:38.2 19:33.4
40 34 Bree Erickson JR U-Mary 23:33.1 6:20 2:25.6 7:03.0 10:59.8 15:40.4 19:40.8
41 35 Heloise Duffie De Tassig SR Flagler 23:34.1 6:20 2:15.1 6:53.2 10:49.6 15:37.6 19:41.7
42 36 Megan Wenham SR Colorado Mines 23:36.7 6:20 2:17.2 6:52.7 10:46.8 15:33.6 19:36.3
43 37 Sophie Seward SR Western Colorado 23:37.6 6:21 2:23.0 6:58.2 10:52.4 15:44.8 19:37.0
44 38 Gabrielle Feber FR Michigan Tech 23:38.3 6:21 2:22.2 6:59.5 10:54.7 15:41.8 19:39.6
45 39 Danielle McCormick SR Alaska Anchorage 23:39.6 6:21 2:14.5 6:58.6 10:58.7 15:48.1 19:56.1
46 40 Lacey Feist-Young SO U-Mary 23:40.9 6:22 2:29.1 7:07.6 11:08.1 15:50.1 19:48.4
47 Mandee Middleton SR Colo. Christian 23:41.9 6:22 2:13.8 6:46.8 10:42.8 15:36.6 19:37.3
48 41 Roisin Flanagan JR Adams State 23:42.3 6:22 2:10.7 6:42.4 10:36.3 15:29.1 19:31.5
49 42 Madeline Geesen JR Colorado Mines 23:42.9 6:22 2:21.4 6:59.9 11:02.1 15:48.6 19:50.1
50 Kendall Fitzgerald JR Post 23:45.4 6:23 2:15.3 6:50.5 10:49.0 15:39.3 19:44.7
51 43 Lucie Noall SR Queens (N.C.) 23:46.5 6:23 2:19.2 6:59.7 10:56.1 15:45.5 19:47.5
52 44 Nora Pizzella JR Chico State 23:46.6 6:23 2:22.5 7:02.3 11:00.9 15:50.2 19:55.5
53 45 Liz Bloch SR Michigan Tech 23:47.7 6:23 2:20.5 6:58.9 10:55.8 15:49.5 19:51.5
54 Lisa Flora SR Cal St. San Marcos 23:50.8 6:24 2:13.6 6:46.7 10:44.6 15:33.2 19:43.5
55 46 Sophia kaiser FR Simon Fraser 23:54.6 6:25 2:22.7 7:00.8 10:57.0 15:47.6 19:51.8
56 Makayla Hewell SR Shorter 23:55.1 6:25 2:14.2 7:03.8 11:00.5 15:52.1 19:52.1
57 Nicole Soleim SO Central Washington 23:55.3 6:25 2:22.2 7:05.5 10:59.1 15:52.0 19:48.8
58 47 Leah Lewis JR Dallas Baptist 23:56.4 6:26 2:14.4 6:51.4 10:48.5 15:47.2 19:52.0
59 Nicole McMillen SR Tusculum 23:57.7 6:26 2:15.0 6:51.9 10:53.0 15:48.4 19:55.6
60 Mercy Rotich SR Eastern New Mexico 23:58.8 6:26 2:15.4 6:56.4 10:56.3 15:48.5 19:52.6
61 48 Ashley Watson SO Roberts Wesleyan 23:59.7 6:27 2:17.2 6:58.0 10:58.1 15:54.8 19:59.1
62 Celine Ritter SO Mount Olive 24:00.1 6:27 2:17.6 6:57.6 10:56.3 15:54.0 19:56.8
63 49 Desirae Jones JR Chico State 24:00.3 6:27 2:18.8 7:00.1 10:59.5 15:53.5 19:58.3
64 50 Anna Lastra JR Stonehill 24:01.1 6:27 2:14.8 6:56.6 10:56.7 15:52.6 19:56.1
65 51 Jane Barr SO Western Washington 24:01.5 6:27 2:20.2 7:00.6 11:05.4 15:55.9 20:08.7
66 52 Sophia Galvez JR Western Washington 24:02.2 6:27 2:22.5 6:57.2 10:52.1 15:43.0 19:52.3
67 53 Amy Carpenter SR Lee (Tenn.) 24:03.1 6:28 2:29.9 7:12.3 11:14.1 16:01.9 20:07.3
68 54 Zoe Baker FR Colorado Mines 24:03.5 6:28 2:16.7 6:54.8 10:50.4 15:47.4 19:51.3
69 55 Kara Burton SR Colorado Mines 24:04.6 6:28 2:19.6 7:00.4 10:58.1 15:50.9 20:01.9
70 56 Addy Townsend SR Simon Fraser 24:06.5 6:28 2:15.9 6:48.8 10:53.7 15:50.9 20:03.6
71 57 Kaylee Crowson SR Oklahoma Baptist 24:06.7 6:29 2:21.1 6:56.4 11:00.2 15:51.7 20:01.2
72 58 Cassidy Ahrens SR Western Colorado 24:07.6 6:29 2:24.5 7:05.6 11:07.2 16:01.4 20:06.8
73 59 Malindi Congour SO Western Colorado 24:07.9 6:29 2:28.7 7:12.1 11:13.4 16:06.3 20:11.0
74 60 Karlie Garcia SR Chico State 24:08.2 6:29 2:26.5 7:06.9 11:01.4 15:55.2 19:58.0
75 61 Nicolette Schmidt FR Augustana (S.D.) 24:09.2 6:29 2:14.0 6:55.7 10:55.7 15:54.6 20:02.5
76 62 Maryssa Depies SO Hillsdale 24:11.3 6:30 2:17.1 6:58.8 10:57.0 15:49.0 19:56.6
77 63 Kristen Metcalfe SO Embry-Riddle 24:12.0 6:30 2:18.4 6:56.7 10:59.2 16:01.0 20:12.3
78 64 Tia Foglietta SR Merrimack 24:12.1 6:30 2:21.7 7:04.9 11:07.1 16:02.7 20:10.1
79 65 Brook Eberle JR Colorado Mines 24:12.3 6:30 2:16.8 6:56.8 11:03.1 16:05.0 20:16.8
80 66 Tabitha Weber SO Southwest Baptist 24:13.4 6:30 2:17.5 7:03.8 11:09.4 16:01.7 20:15.7
81 67 Morgan Molesworth FR Colorado Mines 24:14.5 6:31 2:23.3 7:06.3 11:10.4 16:07.0 20:13.0
82 Domtila Kiplagat SR Lenoir-Rhyne 24:17.2 6:31 2:17.3 6:58.1 11:02.9 16:01.5 20:12.9
83 68 Katren Rienbolt SR Pittsburg St. 24:17.4 6:31 2:28.6 7:16.0 11:12.9 16:04.0 20:14.3
84 69 Talia Swangler JR Chico State 24:18.0 6:32 2:30.7 7:20.5 11:22.9 16:14.1 20:17.8
85 70 Katherine Walter JR Seattle Pacific 24:18.4 6:32 2:26.3 7:10.9 11:18.0 16:09.4 20:20.1
86 71 Natane Deruytter JR Queens (N.C.) 24:19.0 6:32 2:26.1 7:12.7 11:17.3 16:10.5 20:14.7
87 72 Erica Ruiz SR MSU Denver 24:19.4 6:32 2:25.0 7:13.9 11:20.2 16:17.9 20:24.0
88 73 Lauren Penkala SR Flagler 24:19.4 6:32 2:11.5 6:49.3 10:50.6 15:57.9 20:10.0
89 Amira Cunningham JR Lubbock Christian 24:19.8 6:32 2:27.2 7:03.8 11:00.2 15:57.4 20:05.6
90 Ashlee Kuykendall SO Missouri Southern 24:20.0 6:32 2:21.1 7:02.1 11:02.9 16:01.4 20:11.7
91 74 Natalee Serwatka SO Shippensburg 24:20.2 6:32 2:31.8 7:18.9 11:26.2 16:17.6 20:24.9
92 Morgan Ilgenfritz SR Bloomsburg 24:20.3 6:32 2:19.7 7:04.0 11:04.3 16:05.8 20:11.2
93 75 Piper Misse JR Pittsburg St. 24:20.8 6:32 2:19.2 7:08.3 11:14.7 16:10.4 20:20.6
94 76 Isabella Marchini SO Shippensburg 24:20.8 6:32 2:32.0 7:17.5 11:24.8 16:17.7 20:25.1
95 77 Sydney Lawrence SR Oklahoma Baptist 24:21.5 6:32 2:19.8 6:58.6 10:59.1 15:45.0 19:57.6
96 78 Kayden Carpenter JR Chico State 24:21.5 6:32 2:22.4 7:09.5 11:13.2 16:10.2 20:17.8
97 79 Hannah Benoit-Bucher SR Point Loma 24:22.4 6:33 2:18.0 7:08.1 11:13.7 16:22.2 20:27.3
98 80 Carissa Jenkins SR Queens (N.C.) 24:22.4 6:33 2:19.6 7:00.3 11:10.0 16:06.8 20:24.0
99 81 Alyssa Freeman JR Stonehill 24:23.1 6:33 2:21.0 7:05.1 11:15.6 16:09.0 20:25.3
100 82 Tori Moore SR Black Hills St. 24:24.1 6:33 2:19.9 7:01.6 11:07.7 16:05.5 20:18.7
101 83 Alexa Leppelmeier SO Walsh 24:24.8 6:33 2:19.2 7:06.1 11:16.0 16:12.9 20:28.6
102 84 Alyson Pierce SR California (Pa.) 24:25.5 6:34 2:19.1 7:03.1 11:13.3 16:14.8 20:26.7
103 85 Haley Boynton SO Chico State 24:25.6 6:34 2:23.0 7:09.8 11:13.6 16:11.8 20:19.5
104 86 Hannah Ellis FR UC-Colo. Spgs. 24:25.8 6:34 2:20.9 7:09.3 11:12.9 16:09.3 20:17.9
105 87 Jordan Puvogel SR Pittsburg St. 24:27.5 6:34 2:20.6 7:09.1 11:14.7 16:11.7 20:23.0
106 88 Bailey Gostomski FR Roberts Wesleyan 24:27.9 6:34 2:19.4 7:10.0 11:17.8 16:16.2 20:25.6
107 89 Cait Savey FR Augustana (S.D.) 24:28.2 6:34 2:14.7 6:56.0 11:05.0 16:06.4 20:19.0
108 90 Stacey Metzger JR Grand Valley St. 24:29.1 6:35 2:17.7 6:56.9 10:57.1 15:58.3 20:13.3
109 91 Chelsea Ribeiro JR Simon Fraser 24:29.1 6:35 2:17.7 7:04.8 11:12.1 16:13.3 20:26.2
110 92 Michaela Reynolds SR Colorado Mines 24:29.3 6:35 2:19.5 7:06.8 11:10.2 16:13.7 20:24.6
111 93 Charlee Boxall JR Lee (Tenn.) 24:29.5 6:35 2:30.1 7:14.6 11:24.5 16:21.2 20:34.3
112 94 Emily Vigil SR Michigan Tech 24:29.8 6:35 2:24.1 7:13.8 11:19.8 16:18.0 20:29.2
113 95 Michelle Bollini FR Michigan Tech 24:30.2 6:35 2:24.2 7:15.6 11:22.6 16:22.1 20:32.1
114 96 Makenzie Cyr SR Stonehill 24:30.5 6:35 2:22.7 7:07.0 11:14.7 16:07.2 20:23.7
115 97 Emily Sechrist SR Oklahoma Baptist 24:30.8 6:35 2:29.2 7:15.0 11:27.1 16:19.9 20:34.0
116 98 Abby Bozarth SR Anderson (S.C.) 24:30.9 6:35 2:17.5 7:03.5 11:10.0 16:11.2 20:22.6
117 99 Kaylee Bogina JR Adams State 24:31.3 6:35 2:16.1 6:59.0 11:07.8 16:10.0 20:24.4
118 100 Samantha Curtin SO Stonehill 24:31.7 6:35 2:28.5 7:06.7 11:15.2 16:08.3 20:28.1
119 101 Andra Lehotay JR Walsh 24:32.4 6:35 2:18.6 7:00.6 11:00.8 16:05.7 20:14.9
120 102 Kate Lilly JR Seattle Pacific 24:32.6 6:35 2:09.6 6:59.9 11:02.7 16:09.8 20:21.8
121 103 Mandi Moxie JR Queens (N.C.) 24:33.6 6:36 2:19.6 7:02.0 11:08.1 16:11.1 20:23.8
122 104 Abbey Lang SR Edinboro 24:36.2 6:36 2:17.7 7:00.4 11:08.2 16:11.5 20:29.5
123 105 Katie Novak JR UC-Colo. Spgs. 24:36.4 6:36 2:22.2 7:13.9 11:23.6 16:25.9 20:38.5
124 106 Claire Robertson SO Walsh 24:36.9 6:37 2:24.5 7:10.5 11:15.3 16:19.3 20:31.8
125 107 Cassidy Westhoff SO Pittsburg St. 24:38.9 6:37 2:14.2 7:08.0 11:25.3 16:27.7 20:42.0
126 108 Hannah Moore JR Dallas Baptist 24:41.2 6:38 2:14.4 7:03.1 11:11.6 16:19.0 20:30.3
127 Skye Christian JR Seton Hill 24:41.8 6:38 2:21.8 7:06.1 11:13.2 16:18.2 20:36.1
128 109 Alexandria Tucker SO Chico State 24:41.9 6:38 2:14.6 7:03.2 11:12.3 16:21.6 20:34.8
129 110 Berkley Price FR Oklahoma Baptist 24:42.9 6:38 2:29.9 7:21.1 11:36.7 16:33.4 20:42.5
130 Christine Myers JR Saint Rose 24:43.9 6:38 2:19.8 7:10.5 11:18.4 16:18.9 20:34.2
131 Billie Hatch SO Dixie State 24:43.9 6:39 2:26.0 7:12.2 11:23.6 16:21.8 20:40.8
132 111 Natalie Church FR UC-Colo. Spgs. 24:44.5 6:39 2:22.0 7:16.6 11:22.4 16:28.4 20:41.6
133 112 Ashton Henson SR Pittsburg St. 24:44.6 6:39 2:25.7 7:11.8 11:21.3 16:28.5 20:37.3
134 113 Elysia Burgos FR Southwest Baptist 24:45.8 6:39 2:17.0 6:53.9 10:53.3 16:05.3 20:24.0
135 114 Emily Tromp JR Augustana (S.D.) 24:46.0 6:39 2:16.1 7:03.0 11:12.8 16:19.9 20:37.1
136 115 Krystal Kaufman FR Seattle Pacific 24:46.7 6:39 2:28.9 7:19.9 11:31.5 16:31.1 20:47.4
137 116 Rebekah Rairdon SO Augustana (S.D.) 24:47.0 6:39 2:16.7 7:04.1 11:12.9 16:20.7 20:35.8
138 117 Xiomara Robinson FR Black Hills St. 24:47.3 6:39 2:24.2 7:17.4 11:24.4 16:24.9 20:42.1
139 118 Brittany Shumway SO Roberts Wesleyan 24:49.7 6:40 2:17.5 7:06.2 11:17.7 16:20.7 20:40.8
140 119 Sophie Dodd SR Simon Fraser 24:49.9 6:40 2:26.0 7:19.0 11:26.4 16:28.1 20:38.8
141 120 Savannah Davis SR Black Hills St. 24:50.3 6:40 2:26.9 7:14.3 11:27.3 16:28.8 20:44.3
142 121 Zuzka Durcova FR Queens (N.C.) 24:50.5 6:40 2:22.7 7:18.1 11:25.3 16:31.5 20:41.4
143 122 Rebecca Erhard FR Stonehill 24:51.0 6:40 2:28.7 7:12.8 11:22.0 16:24.1 20:41.4
144 123 Courtney Hottovy JR Augustana (S.D.) 24:52.1 6:41 2:13.3 6:57.8 11:06.6 16:21.4 20:41.0
145 Lily Paul SR Minnesota State 24:53.9 6:41 2:16.2 7:02.2 11:12.5 16:24.7 20:44.7
146 124 Kate Fox JR U-Mary 24:56.3 6:42 2:25.1 7:08.4 11:16.4 16:23.1 20:40.2
147 125 Olivia Evans SO Anderson (S.C.) 24:56.6 6:42 2:26.6 7:17.3 11:27.4 16:29.4 20:42.8
148 Anna Mora JR East Central 24:57.7 6:42 2:27.2 7:08.6 11:16.9 16:27.0 20:52.2
149 126 Abigail Gostomski FR Roberts Wesleyan 24:58.6 6:42 2:19.2 7:14.9 11:28.0 16:36.1 20:56.3
150 127 Marah Guzman SR UC-Colo. Spgs. 24:59.6 6:43 2:22.0 7:16.3 11:24.6 16:31.9 20:47.0
151 128 Allysen Eads SR Hillsdale 25:01.8 6:43 2:22.6 7:13.4 11:24.0 16:30.1 20:47.7
152 129 Claire Boersma SO Augustana (S.D.) 25:02.9 6:44 2:14.9 7:03.1 11:12.9 16:24.5 20:39.7
153 130 Carly Huggins SO Michigan Tech 25:02.9 6:44 2:24.8 7:16.8 11:25.9 16:31.4 20:55.4
154 131 Stefanie Parsons SO Edinboro 25:04.1 6:44 2:18.6 6:59.6 11:02.2 16:01.4 20:25.8
155 132 Cassidy Towner SR Point Loma 25:04.3 6:44 2:27.3 7:19.9 11:36.7 16:41.3 21:00.9
156 133 Brianna Bartello SR Point Loma 25:05.9 6:44 2:25.4 7:22.4 11:35.8 16:43.5 21:01.2
157 134 Sophia Farquhar SR Michigan Tech 25:08.7 6:45 2:26.1 7:23.4 11:33.0 16:40.6 20:58.1
158 135 Alden Gruidel SO MSU Denver 25:09.7 6:45 2:22.7 7:13.1 11:21.2 16:32.6 20:48.0
159 136 Christina Sawyer SO Hillsdale 25:09.9 6:45 2:17.4 7:12.9 11:24.1 16:31.5 20:49.5
160 137 Shawnee Konrad FR Western Washington 25:10.8 6:46 2:23.8 7:15.5 11:26.8 16:33.0 20:52.6
161 138 Denae Chapman JR Dallas Baptist 25:10.8 6:46 2:20.0 7:17.0 11:25.7 16:44.9 20:59.5
162 Kialeigh Marston JR Assumption 25:10.9 6:46 2:20.5 7:20.8 11:35.2 16:49.1 21:06.9
163 139 Tracy Melville JR Western Washington 25:12.7 6:46 2:20.4 7:12.1 11:16.2 16:33.6 20:48.5
164 140 Nicole Davis SR Black Hills St. 25:13.6 6:46 2:28.4 7:18.5 11:32.5 16:37.9 21:00.2
165 Justine Glass SO Montevallo 25:13.8 6:47 2:18.7 7:08.6 11:22.5 16:35.4 20:54.6
166 141 Jordan Callahan JR Stonehill 25:15.9 6:47 2:27.8 7:20.4 11:33.7 16:36.9 21:02.2
167 Emmanuelle LeTertre FR Lynn 25:17.3 6:47 2:15.3 7:07.4 11:20.9 16:37.0 20:55.6
168 142 Tori Klimowicz SO Edinboro 25:17.6 6:48 2:21.4 7:14.2 11:26.3 16:34.7 20:56.2
169 143 Allison Derry SO Oklahoma Baptist 25:19.1 6:48 2:29.0 7:20.9 11:37.4 16:47.8 21:10.7
170 144 Hannah Soehnlen FR Walsh 25:20.2 6:48 2:25.3 7:19.6 11:34.5 16:42.3 21:03.5
171 145 Marissa Bartello SR Point Loma 25:20.7 6:48 2:29.9 7:28.3 11:41.6 16:50.1 21:08.6
172 146 Rebecca Lehman FR Western Washington 25:21.7 6:49 2:25.8 7:15.8 11:29.8 16:47.7 21:06.6
173 147 Melea Sangl FR Anderson (S.C.) 25:23.0 6:49 2:21.7 7:11.1 11:28.3 16:45.1 21:09.8
174 148 Danielle Rimann JR Dallas Baptist 25:25.5 6:50 2:13.0 7:06.6 11:20.6 16:39.8 21:00.9
175 149 Ruth Cvancara SO Alaska Anchorage 25:26.0 6:50 2:16.2 7:15.7 11:34.7 16:59.1 21:20.0
176 150 Dania Holmberg SO Seattle Pacific 25:26.1 6:50 2:23.1 7:17.7 11:31.1 16:49.8 21:15.2
177 151 Tesa Potter JR Oklahoma Baptist 25:27.7 6:50 2:27.0 7:15.9 11:27.4 16:44.4 21:07.6
178 152 Michaela Bierly JR Roberts Wesleyan 25:28.6 6:50 2:24.3 7:24.3 11:33.5 16:54.4 21:17.0
179 153 Josie Frye SR Point Loma 25:29.8 6:51 2:28.2 7:28.3 11:40.7 16:53.7 21:12.7
180 154 Lauren Peterson SO Hillsdale 25:30.4 6:51 2:22.9 7:16.7 11:34.2 16:47.1 21:15.3
181 155 Sophie Gorton SR Merrimack 25:30.6 6:51 2:28.9 7:23.8 11:43.0 16:51.9 21:16.7
182 156 Isabel Baker SR Stonehill 25:31.1 6:51 2:26.4 7:25.6 11:39.8 16:51.8 21:13.9
183 157 Megan Roxby FR Simon Fraser 25:31.8 6:51 2:28.2 7:29.6 11:52.5 17:00.5 21:25.6
184 158 Talia Dreicer JR Western Washington 25:32.2 6:51 2:23.1 7:06.4 11:19.1 16:39.0 21:05.7
185 159 Jacqueline Kinkead SR Shippensburg 25:33.0 6:52 2:32.4 7:27.2 11:47.8 16:57.4 21:22.1
186 160 Lexie Greitzer SR UC-Colo. Spgs. 25:33.0 6:52 2:30.8 7:27.1 11:44.5 16:56.2 21:17.3
187 161 Shae Grinnell JR California (Pa.) 25:34.3 6:52 2:25.2 7:32.5 11:48.2 17:00.1 21:22.7
188 162 Amanda Berkstresser SO Southwest Baptist 25:34.6 6:52 2:27.6 7:24.9 11:34.8 16:54.7 21:13.5
189 163 Mackenzie Kelly SR Augustana (S.D.) 25:35.1 6:52 2:13.2 6:50.1 11:58.8 17:41.2 21:35.3
190 164 Cailey Roth SR Black Hills St. 25:35.8 6:52 2:24.9 7:27.0 11:45.8 17:05.3 21:29.4
191 165 Mali Smith SR MSU Denver 25:35.8 6:52 2:23.2 7:26.6 11:43.2 16:56.7 21:21.8
192 166 Katelyn Luther SR Walsh 25:37.7 6:53 2:23.4 7:16.1 11:29.5 16:47.2 21:15.5
193 167 Peyton Shinnick JR Western Washington 25:38.1 6:53 2:26.9 7:22.4 11:35.6 16:51.0 21:13.1
194 168 Emma Downing FR Oklahoma Baptist 25:38.9 6:53 2:29.4 7:20.6 11:37.5 16:52.4 21:20.9
195 169 Jessica Gockley JR Grand Valley St. 25:39.5 6:53 2:20.1 6:58.4 11:09.5 16:28.2 21:00.0
196 170 Alyssa Viscounte FR Walsh 25:40.6 6:54 2:18.6 7:04.3 11:16.1 16:38.8 21:02.4
197 Alicja Minczuk SO Harding 25:41.5 6:54 2:21.2 7:11.3 11:31.9 16:52.5 21:18.9
198 171 Olivia Rish SO Anderson (S.C.) 25:42.4 6:54 2:30.5 7:32.8 11:52.6 16:59.6 21:26.3
199 172 Kate Vanderstelt JR Hillsdale 25:43.5 6:54 2:28.0 7:27.8 11:45.1 17:02.3 21:25.1
200 173 Logan Hernandez SR Lee (Tenn.) 25:43.5 6:54 2:30.3 7:24.7 11:47.0 17:03.4 21:31.6
201 174 Audrey Royer FR Lee (Tenn.) 25:44.1 6:55 2:31.5 7:32.9 11:52.0 17:08.8 21:34.1
202 175 Allyson Arellano SO Queens (N.C.) 25:44.1 6:55 2:29.0 7:34.4 11:51.8 17:10.9 21:36.0
203 176 Zita Molnar JR Point Loma 25:45.3 6:55 2:28.0 7:23.1 11:45.6 17:03.7 21:30.7
204 177 Kaylee Mowery FR Shippensburg 25:46.5 6:55 2:32.2 7:25.2 11:42.3 16:56.8 21:24.3
205 178 Sedona McNerney JR Seattle Pacific 25:46.7 6:55 2:25.8 7:30.9 11:51.4 17:12.9 21:37.1
206 179 Molly Weir SO UC-Colo. Spgs. 25:46.7 6:55 2:24.3 7:26.2 11:43.6 17:03.5 21:30.3
207 180 Stephanie Penticuff JR Southwest Baptist 25:47.8 6:56 2:28.0 7:25.3 11:49.4 17:10.5 21:41.7
208 181 Becca Umbarger JR Lee (Tenn.) 25:47.8 6:56 2:30.0 7:18.4 11:34.2 16:51.1 21:21.8
209 182 Martha Brown FR Dallas Baptist 25:51.3 6:57 2:18.6 7:20.1 11:49.2 17:09.7 21:39.8
210 183 Sara Vance FR California (Pa.) 25:51.9 6:57 2:22.0 7:26.8 11:50.6 17:08.7 21:32.4
211 184 Maria Antoni JR Shippensburg 25:52.5 6:57 2:31.6 7:21.5 11:38.0 16:53.4 21:21.2
212 185 Josie Gray JR Embry-Riddle 25:53.6 6:57 2:30.9 7:28.0 11:40.8 17:08.5 21:28.1
213 186 Sara Kernodle SR Pittsburg St. 25:54.2 6:57 2:27.9 7:26.6 11:49.0 17:09.1 21:35.1
214 187 Riley Burroughs JR Alaska Anchorage 26:01.4 6:59 2:27.8 7:34.9 11:58.4 17:12.7 21:42.7
215 188 Analynne Klotz FR Dallas Baptist 26:01.8 6:59 2:18.2 7:13.4 11:33.9 16:58.2 21:34.4
216 189 Lindsey Gerlach SR Shippensburg 26:03.3 7:00 2:32.4 7:34.1 11:46.3 17:04.9 21:22.4
217 190 Audrey MacPherson FR Edinboro 26:04.9 7:00 2:26.9 7:22.2 11:51.2 17:16.0 21:49.0
218 191 Elizabeth Thompson SO Seattle Pacific 26:06.6 7:01 2:24.4 7:29.1 11:51.6 17:13.9 21:45.6
219 192 Emily Chilton FR Simon Fraser 26:09.1 7:01 2:27.9 7:26.9 11:44.9 17:09.1 21:44.3
220 193 Stephany Sislava SR Flagler 26:09.2 7:01 2:18.7 7:26.9 11:46.4 17:14.3 21:45.1
221 194 Moriah Martone JR Roberts Wesleyan 26:09.8 7:02 2:20.6 7:17.8 11:41.1 17:08.2 21:40.0
222 195 Addison Rauch JR Hillsdale 26:11.3 7:02 2:28.0 7:27.8 11:44.1 17:11.2 21:35.4
223 196 Hannah Honeyman FR Pittsburg St. 26:12.4 7:02 2:30.3 7:33.7 11:55.7 17:18.6 21:50.0
224 197 Abbie Fredrick JR Black Hills St. 26:14.1 7:03 2:32.2 7:34.2 11:52.5 17:17.2 21:47.8
225 198 Jessie Mescal FR Flagler 26:16.0 7:03 2:27.5 7:28.5 11:49.9 17:15.2 21:51.5
226 199 Kendra Irvine JR Lee (Tenn.) 26:16.7 7:03 2:31.5 7:37.5 11:59.0 17:23.1 21:49.5
227 200 Mikaela Hakamaa JR Embry-Riddle 26:18.2 7:04 2:23.7 7:27.7 11:56.4 17:28.5 22:00.3
228 201 Vanessa Kort FR MSU Denver 26:18.3 7:04 2:26.7 7:33.4 11:57.3 17:22.2 21:51.3
229 202 Allison Horwitch SO Flagler 26:19.6 7:04 2:27.4 7:31.4 11:55.4 17:23.2 21:49.6
230 203 Megan Bateman SO California (Pa.) 26:20.5 7:04 2:25.4 7:32.6 11:55.6 17:22.6 21:58.5
231 204 Rachel Jones FR Embry-Riddle 26:23.0 7:05 2:31.9 7:38.7 12:05.9 17:24.6 21:55.6
232 205 Aleksa Heeley SR Queens (N.C.) 26:35.6 7:08 2:25.7 7:33.7 11:54.8 17:24.6 21:58.0
233 206 Maggie Allen SO Embry-Riddle 26:37.7 7:09 2:30.7 7:36.5 12:05.8 17:31.0 22:09.6
234 207 Kimberly Coscia SR Alaska Anchorage 26:44.0 7:11 2:29.6 7:38.0 12:00.0 17:32.4 22:07.9
235 208 Lydia Gambrell SO Anderson (S.C.) 26:48.7 7:12 2:32.9 7:37.6 12:08.7 17:38.6 22:26.6
236 209 Gladys Kipchumba SO Union (Tenn.) 26:49.6 7:12 2:27.7 7:43.0 12:15.7 17:46.1 22:25.1
237 210 Oluwabukola Pereira SR Southwest Baptist 26:50.4 7:12 2:16.7 7:04.0 11:38.6 17:46.2 22:22.6
238 211 Julia Dempsey SO Merrimack 26:51.6 7:13 2:29.3 7:44.7 12:12.1 17:44.6 22:27.0
239 212 Jaclyn Reinbold SR California (Pa.) 26:51.6 7:13 2:23.4 7:31.3 11:58.0 17:43.0 22:23.9
240 213 Micaela Lamb SR Dallas Baptist 26:54.4 7:13 2:13.1 7:21.3 11:51.8 17:36.7 22:18.2
241 214 Jackie Coscia SR Merrimack 26:54.5 7:14 2:32.6 7:46.7 12:19.8 17:48.1 22:26.3
242 215 Caitlin Caltagirone FR Edinboro 26:56.7 7:14 2:30.4 7:39.2 12:07.7 17:42.5 22:24.7
243 216 Sarah Tierney FR Merrimack 26:58.7 7:15 2:31.1 7:45.5 12:12.5 17:46.6 22:24.8
244 217 Alex Orr SR Embry-Riddle 27:03.9 7:16 2:26.9 7:44.1 12:16.5 17:54.1 22:31.5
245 Zoe Jarvis SO Tampa 27:09.5 7:18 2:33.3 7:37.3 12:30.2 18:04.9 22:54.6
246 218 Valarie Jemutai FR Union (Tenn.) 27:13.7 7:19 2:24.8 7:43.5 12:13.6 17:52.4 22:32.6
247 219 Kate Fisher SO Merrimack 27:14.3 7:19 2:20.2 7:24.6 12:03.5 17:58.9 22:42.1
248 220 Malia Cryan SO Flagler 27:16.4 7:19 2:24.9 7:35.9 12:15.3 17:59.8 22:41.5
249 221 Emily Donahue FR Point Loma 27:17.7 7:20 2:31.3 7:45.4 12:18.3 17:59.6 22:41.3
250 222 Jordan Hauser SO Edinboro 27:20.2 7:20 2:30.0 7:48.6 12:29.8 18:08.3 22:53.1
251 223 Brittney Kocman JR MSU Denver 27:20.3 7:20 2:34.7 7:47.0 12:17.7 17:52.6 22:43.8
252 224 Jackline Ruto FR Union (Tenn.) 27:25.2 7:22 2:28.1 7:43.0 12:17.6 18:00.0 22:42.6
253 225 Kayla McManama JR Flagler 27:31.2 7:23 2:22.3 7:37.4 12:18.9 18:06.8 22:58.9
254 226 Maddie Buddenberg SR Anderson (S.C.) 27:33.4 7:24 2:35.5 7:56.3 12:34.7 18:13.1 23:03.0
255 227 Taylor Morrow SR Southwest Baptist 27:37.7 7:25 2:29.8 7:28.4 12:12.9 17:50.5 22:59.6
256 228 Martha Coleman SR Anderson (S.C.) 27:38.2 7:25 2:33.8 7:58.5 12:32.6 18:10.2 23:00.3
257 229 Makenna Kemp FR MSU Denver 27:38.7 7:25 2:34.9 7:59.6 12:36.1 18:17.9 23:04.8
258 230 Shaye Beckett SO California (Pa.) 27:39.0 7:25 2:25.5 7:48.1 12:23.5 18:17.9 23:03.9
259 231 Jade Fry FR Shippensburg 28:01.7 7:32 2:35.1 7:57.5 12:41.4 18:27.9 23:24.4
260 232 Amanda Leatherwood JR Union (Tenn.) 28:08.5 7:33 2:35.0 8:03.1 12:44.7 18:41.3 23:29.5
261 233 Hannah Gulick FR Southwest Baptist 28:32.5 7:40 2:34.4 8:05.8 12:58.3 18:47.2 23:47.4
262 234 Rebecca Tankersley JR Union (Tenn.) 28:33.4 7:40 2:34.6 8:06.5 12:56.6 18:52.0 23:51.6
263 235 Brinley Schenk FR Union (Tenn.) 29:11.5 7:50 2:38.3 8:09.0 13:00.9 19:01.9 24:19.9
264 236 Phoebe Onkware FR Union (Tenn.) 29:31.9 7:56 2:35.4 8:10.4 13:02.7 19:12.1 24:24.9



------------------------------------------------------------------------------
TEAM SCORES
------------------------------------------------------------------------------

1. 41 Grand Valley St. (22:43.9 113:39.5 1:10.5)
=============================================
1 1 Sarah Berger SR 22:07.7
2 5 Allie Ludge JR 22:39.7
3 6 Hanna Groeber JR 22:40.6
4 8 Gina Patterson SR 22:53.3
5 21 Madison Goen SO 23:18.2
6 ( 90) Stacey Metzger JR 24:29.1
7 (169) Jessica Gockley JR 25:39.5

2. 83 U-Mary (23:03.3 115:16.1 1:17.6)
=============================================
1 3 Emily Roberts SR 22:15.5
2 10 Ida Narbuvoll JR 22:59.8
3 13 Jaiden Schuette SR 23:07.0
4 23 Taylor Hestekin FR 23:20.7
5 34 Bree Erickson JR 23:33.1
6 ( 40) Lacey Feist-Young SO 23:40.9
7 (124) Kate Fox JR 24:56.3

3. 90 Adams State (23:03.9 115:19.3 1:16.7)
=============================================
1 2 Eilish Flanagan JR 22:12.4
2 9 Stephanie Cotter FR 22:58.2
3 19 HaLeigh Hunter-Galvan JR 23:15.9
4 27 Piper Meuwissen FR 23:23.7
5 33 Tiffany Christensen JR 23:29.1
6 ( 41) Roisin Flanagan JR 23:42.3
7 ( 99) Kaylee Bogina JR 24:31.3

4. 98 Western Colorado (23:11.5 115:57.4 1:07.2)
=============================================
1 4 Alicja Konieczek SR 22:30.4
2 14 Kennedy Rufener SR 23:11.9
3 15 Aneta Konieczek SO 23:13.5
4 28 Bailey Sharon SO 23:24.0
5 37 Sophie Seward SR 23:37.6
6 ( 58) Cassidy Ahrens SR 24:07.6
7 ( 59) Malindi Congour SO 24:07.9

5. 252 Colorado Mines (23:56.0 119:40.0 0:35.6)
=============================================
1 36 Megan Wenham SR 23:36.7
2 42 Madeline Geesen JR 23:42.9
3 54 Zoe Baker FR 24:03.5
4 55 Kara Burton SR 24:04.6
5 65 Brook Eberle JR 24:12.3
6 ( 67) Morgan Molesworth FR 24:14.5
7 ( 92) Michaela Reynolds SR 24:29.3

6. 255 Alaska Anchorage (23:48.8 119:04.0 2:10.5)
=============================================
1 17 Zennah Jepchumba SR 23:15.5
2 18 Emmanuelah Chelimo JR 23:15.5
3 32 Nancy Jeptoo SO 23:27.4
4 39 Danielle McCormick SR 23:39.6
5 149 Ruth Cvancara SO 25:26.0
6 (187) Riley Burroughs JR 26:01.4
7 (207) Kimberly Coscia SR 26:44.0

7. 288 Michigan Tech (23:56.0 119:39.7 1:16.5)
=============================================
1 16 Emily Byrd JR 23:13.7
2 38 Gabrielle Feber FR 23:38.3
3 45 Liz Bloch SR 23:47.7
4 94 Emily Vigil SR 24:29.8
5 95 Michelle Bollini FR 24:30.2
6 (130) Carly Huggins SO 25:02.9
7 (134) Sophia Farquhar SR 25:08.7

8. 300 Chico State (24:07.0 120:34.6 0:34.9)
=============================================
1 44 Nora Pizzella JR 23:46.6
2 49 Desirae Jones JR 24:00.3
3 60 Karlie Garcia SR 24:08.2
4 69 Talia Swangler JR 24:18.0
5 78 Kayden Carpenter JR 24:21.5
6 ( 85) Haley Boynton SO 24:25.6
7 (109) Alexandria Tucker SO 24:41.9

9. 342 Simon Fraser (24:09.4 120:46.6 1:23.4)
=============================================
1 30 Olivia Willett SO 23:26.5
2 46 Sophia kaiser FR 23:54.6
3 56 Addy Townsend SR 24:06.5
4 91 Chelsea Ribeiro JR 24:29.1
5 119 Sophie Dodd SR 24:49.9
6 (157) Megan Roxby FR 25:31.8
7 (192) Emily Chilton FR 26:09.1

10. 418 Queens (N.C.) (24:22.4 121:52.0 1:04.0)
=============================================
1 43 Lucie Noall SR 23:46.5
2 71 Natane Deruytter JR 24:19.0
3 80 Carissa Jenkins SR 24:22.4
4 103 Mandi Moxie JR 24:33.6
5 121 Zuzka Durcova FR 24:50.5
6 (175) Allyson Arellano SO 25:44.1
7 (205) Aleksa Heeley SR 26:35.6

11. 436 UC-Colo. Spgs. (24:19.5 121:37.5 2:08.4)
=============================================
1 7 Kayla Wooten JR 22:51.2
2 86 Hannah Ellis FR 24:25.8
3 105 Katie Novak JR 24:36.4
4 111 Natalie Church FR 24:44.5
5 127 Marah Guzman SR 24:59.6
6 (160) Lexie Greitzer SR 25:33.0
7 (179) Molly Weir SO 25:46.7

12. 445 Walsh (24:23.0 121:54.7 2:19.8)
=============================================
1 11 Brianna Coy SR 23:00.4
2 83 Alexa Leppelmeier SO 24:24.8
3 101 Andra Lehotay JR 24:32.4
4 106 Claire Robertson SO 24:36.9
5 144 Hannah Soehnlen FR 25:20.2
6 (166) Katelyn Luther SR 25:37.7
7 (170) Alyssa Viscounte FR 25:40.6

13. 449 Pittsburg St. (24:29.9 122:29.2 0:27.2)
=============================================
1 68 Katren Rienbolt SR 24:17.4
2 75 Piper Misse JR 24:20.8
3 87 Jordan Puvogel SR 24:27.5
4 107 Cassidy Westhoff SO 24:38.9
5 112 Ashton Henson SR 24:44.6
6 (186) Sara Kernodle SR 25:54.2
7 (196) Hannah Honeyman FR 26:12.4

14. 449 Stonehill (24:27.5 122:17.4 0:49.9)
=============================================
1 50 Anna Lastra JR 24:01.1
2 81 Alyssa Freeman JR 24:23.1
3 96 Makenzie Cyr SR 24:30.5
4 100 Samantha Curtin SO 24:31.7
5 122 Rebecca Erhard FR 24:51.0
6 (141) Jordan Callahan JR 25:15.9
7 (156) Isabel Baker SR 25:31.1

15. 466 Seattle Pacific (24:29.8 122:28.7 2:01.2)
=============================================
1 29 Kaylee Mitchell FR 23:24.9
2 70 Katherine Walter JR 24:18.4
3 102 Kate Lilly JR 24:32.6
4 115 Krystal Kaufman FR 24:46.7
5 150 Dania Holmberg SO 25:26.1
6 (178) Sedona McNerney JR 25:46.7
7 (191) Elizabeth Thompson SO 26:06.6

16. 484 Oklahoma Baptist (24:36.2 123:01.0 1:12.4)
=============================================
1 57 Kaylee Crowson SR 24:06.7
2 77 Sydney Lawrence SR 24:21.5
3 97 Emily Sechrist SR 24:30.8
4 110 Berkley Price FR 24:42.9
5 143 Allison Derry SO 25:19.1
6 (151) Tesa Potter JR 25:27.7
7 (168) Emma Downing FR 25:38.9

17. 485 Black Hills St. (24:31.6 122:38.0 1:50.9)
=============================================
1 26 Nicole Allerdings JR 23:22.7
2 82 Tori Moore SR 24:24.1
3 117 Xiomara Robinson FR 24:47.3
4 120 Savannah Davis SR 24:50.3
5 140 Nicole Davis SR 25:13.6
6 (164) Cailey Roth SR 25:35.8
7 (197) Abbie Fredrick JR 26:14.1

18. 503 Augustana (S.D.) (24:36.5 123:02.5 0:42.9)
=============================================
1 61 Nicolette Schmidt FR 24:09.2
2 89 Cait Savey FR 24:28.2
3 114 Emily Tromp JR 24:46.0
4 116 Rebekah Rairdon SO 24:47.0
5 123 Courtney Hottovy JR 24:52.1
6 (129) Claire Boersma SO 25:02.9
7 (163) Mackenzie Kelly SR 25:35.1

19. 511 Hillsdale (24:40.0 123:20.0 2:03.8)
=============================================
1 31 Arena Lewis JR 23:26.6
2 62 Maryssa Depies SO 24:11.3
3 128 Allysen Eads SR 25:01.8
4 136 Christina Sawyer SO 25:09.9
5 154 Lauren Peterson SO 25:30.4
6 (172) Kate Vanderstelt JR 25:43.5
7 (195) Addison Rauch JR 26:11.3

20. 525 Western Washington (24:45.8 123:48.9 1:20.2)
=============================================
1 51 Jane Barr SO 24:01.5
2 52 Sophia Galvez JR 24:02.2
3 137 Shawnee Konrad FR 25:10.8
4 139 Tracy Melville JR 25:12.7
5 146 Rebecca Lehman FR 25:21.7
6 (158) Talia Dreicer JR 25:32.2
7 (167) Peyton Shinnick JR 25:38.1

21. 532 Roberts Wesleyan (24:44.9 123:44.5 1:28.9)
=============================================
1 48 Ashley Watson SO 23:59.7
2 88 Bailey Gostomski FR 24:27.9
3 118 Brittany Shumway SO 24:49.7
4 126 Abigail Gostomski FR 24:58.6
5 152 Michaela Bierly JR 25:28.6
6 (194) Moriah Martone JR 26:09.8

22. 585 MSU Denver (24:53.4 124:26.7 3:14.8)
=============================================
1 12 Sabrina Rautter SR 23:03.5
2 72 Erica Ruiz SR 24:19.4
3 135 Alden Gruidel SO 25:09.7
4 165 Mali Smith SR 25:35.8
5 201 Vanessa Kort FR 26:18.3
6 (223) Brittney Kocman JR 27:20.3
7 (229) Makenna Kemp FR 27:38.7

23. 589 Edinboro (24:52.3 124:21.3 2:46.4)
=============================================
1 22 Hope Pietrocarlo SO 23:18.5
2 104 Abbey Lang SR 24:36.2
3 131 Stefanie Parsons SO 25:04.1
4 142 Tori Klimowicz SO 25:17.6
5 190 Audrey MacPherson FR 26:04.9
6 (215) Caitlin Caltagirone FR 26:56.7
7 (222) Jordan Hauser SO 27:20.2

24. 623 Dallas Baptist (25:01.1 125:05.2 1:54.9)
=============================================
1 47 Leah Lewis JR 23:56.4
2 108 Hannah Moore JR 24:41.2
3 138 Denae Chapman JR 25:10.8
4 148 Danielle Rimann JR 25:25.5
5 182 Martha Brown FR 25:51.3
6 (188) Analynne Klotz FR 26:01.8
7 (213) Micaela Lamb SR 26:54.4

25. 642 Point Loma (25:04.7 125:23.1 1:07.4)
=============================================
1 79 Hannah Benoit-Bucher SR 24:22.4
2 132 Cassidy Towner SR 25:04.3
3 133 Brianna Bartello SR 25:05.9
4 145 Marissa Bartello SR 25:20.7
5 153 Josie Frye SR 25:29.8
6 (176) Zita Molnar JR 25:45.3
7 (221) Emily Donahue FR 27:17.7

26. 651 California (Pa.) (25:05.8 125:28.8 3:03.9)
=============================================
1 20 Alicia Belko SR 23:16.6
2 84 Alyson Pierce SR 24:25.5
3 161 Shae Grinnell JR 25:34.3
4 183 Sara Vance FR 25:51.9
5 203 Megan Bateman SO 26:20.5
6 (212) Jaclyn Reinbold SR 26:51.6
7 (230) Shaye Beckett SO 27:39.0

27. 668 Merrimack (25:22.1 126:50.4 3:32.9)
=============================================
1 24 Katherine Ferrara JR 23:21.6
2 64 Tia Foglietta SR 24:12.1
3 155 Sophie Gorton SR 25:30.6
4 211 Julia Dempsey SO 26:51.6
5 214 Jackie Coscia SR 26:54.5
6 (216) Sarah Tierney FR 26:58.7
7 (219) Kate Fisher SO 27:14.3

28. 670 Shippensburg (25:10.6 125:53.0 1:32.3)
=============================================
1 74 Natalee Serwatka SO 24:20.2
2 76 Isabella Marchini SO 24:20.8
3 159 Jacqueline Kinkead SR 25:33.0
4 177 Kaylee Mowery FR 25:46.5
5 184 Maria Antoni JR 25:52.5
6 (189) Lindsey Gerlach SR 26:03.3
7 (231) Jade Fry FR 28:01.7

29. 674 Lee (Tenn.) (25:09.6 125:48.0 1:44.7)
=============================================
1 53 Amy Carpenter SR 24:03.1
2 93 Charlee Boxall JR 24:29.5
3 173 Logan Hernandez SR 25:43.5
4 174 Audrey Royer FR 25:44.1
5 181 Becca Umbarger JR 25:47.8
6 (199) Kendra Irvine JR 26:16.7

30. 677 Embry-Riddle (25:13.9 126:09.1 3:00.7)
=============================================
1 25 Sarah Edens JR 23:22.3
2 63 Kristen Metcalfe SO 24:12.0
3 185 Josie Gray JR 25:53.6
4 200 Mikaela Hakamaa JR 26:18.2
5 204 Rachel Jones FR 26:23.0
6 (206) Maggie Allen SO 26:37.7
7 (217) Alex Orr SR 27:03.9

31. 701 Flagler (25:19.7 126:38.3 2:45.5)
=============================================
1 35 Heloise Duffie De Tassig SR 23:34.1
2 73 Lauren Penkala SR 24:19.4
3 193 Stephany Sislava SR 26:09.2
4 198 Jessie Mescal FR 26:16.0
5 202 Allison Horwitch SO 26:19.6
6 (220) Malia Cryan SO 27:16.4
7 (225) Kayla McManama JR 27:31.2

32. 731 Southwest Baptist (25:26.4 127:12.0 2:37.0)
=============================================
1 66 Tabitha Weber SO 24:13.4
2 113 Elysia Burgos FR 24:45.8
3 162 Amanda Berkstresser SO 25:34.6
4 180 Stephanie Penticuff JR 25:47.8
5 210 Oluwabukola Pereira SR 26:50.4
6 (227) Taylor Morrow SR 27:37.7
7 (233) Hannah Gulick FR 28:32.5

33. 749 Anderson (S.C.) (25:28.4 127:21.6 2:17.8)
=============================================
1 98 Abby Bozarth SR 24:30.9
2 125 Olivia Evans SO 24:56.6
3 147 Melea Sangl FR 25:23.0
4 171 Olivia Rish SO 25:42.4
5 208 Lydia Gambrell SO 26:48.7
6 (226) Maddie Buddenberg SR 27:33.4
7 (228) Martha Coleman SR 27:38.2

34. 1117 Union (Tenn.) (27:38.1 138:10.4 1:43.8)
=============================================
1 209 Gladys Kipchumba SO 26:49.6
2 218 Valarie Jemutai FR 27:13.7
3 224 Jackline Ruto FR 27:25.2
4 232 Amanda Leatherwood JR 28:08.5
5 234 Rebecca Tankersley JR 28:33.4
6 (235) Brinley Schenk FR 29:11.5
7 (236) Phoebe Onkware FR 29:31.9