2018 Wreck It Ralph Run

back to results

Nov. 4, 2018

2018 Wreck It Ralph Run
Meridian School, Grosse Ile, MI
Provided by A2 Race Management


Overall
Meridian School Wreck It Ralph Run - 11/4/2018 2:38:00 PM
Meridian Elementary School, Grosse Ile Township, MI

Mixed 5000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
Name Group Age Hometown Time Pts
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Women
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 MACKENZIE BUCKI F 15 - 19 15 SOUTH ROCKWOOD, MI 19:41.9
2 Kim Draper F 30 - 39 37 Grosse Ile, MI 21:49.4
3 Jennifer Bargamian F 40 - 49 42 Grosse Ile, MI 22:34.1
4 Mia Wilson F 1 - 14 12 , MI 24:44.8
5 Heather Lakatosh F 40 - 49 42 Grosse Ile, MI 26:55.4
6 Bridgette Botten F 40 - 49 40 Grosse Ile, MI 27:12.6
7 Tina Kehoe F 40 - 49 45 , MI 27:29.5
8 Mandy Mercer F 40 - 49 40 , MI 28:20.0
9 Elisa Hilton F 30 - 39 35 Grosse Ile, MI 29:07.7
10 Sarah Perry F 30 - 39 39 Flat Rock, MI 30:41.2
11 Haley Boik F 15 - 19 18 Southgate, MI 32:33.8
12 Kennedy Carr F 1 - 14 7 Grosse Ile, MI 32:48.6
13 Stella Sukockas F 1 - 14 10 Grosse Ile, MI 33:00.6
14 Mallory Botten F 1 - 14 11 Grosse Ile, MI 33:00.9
15 Evelyn Hickey F 1 - 14 9 Grosse Ile, MI 33:02.4
16 Kelly Hickey F 30 - 39 38 Grosse Ile, MI 33:02.8
17 Avery Parsons F 1 - 14 8 Grosse Ile, MI 34:04.8
18 Lindsey Parsons F 40 - 49 40 Grosse Ile, MI 34:05.7
19 Ryleigh Buettner F 1 - 14 9 Southgate, MI 34:38.0
20 Rebecca Zimmerman F 30 - 39 37 Southgate, MI 34:39.3
21 KALLIE DAVEY F 30 - 39 32 TRENTON, MI 37:16.3
22 Mukti Verma F 40 - 49 43 Grosse Ile, MI 38:36.4
23 Vicki Wilson F 40 - 49 47 , MI 41:43.5
24 Ella Yukovich F 1 - 14 10 Grosse Ile, MI 42:56.4
25 Annabelle Cheatham F 1 - 14 8 Grosse Ile, MI 44:21.1
26 Aline Palamara F 60 & Up 63 Grosse Ile, MI 47:38.0
27 Lauren Westerdale F 30 - 39 38 Grosse Ile, MI 47:38.7
28 Samantha Palamara F 20 - 29 27 Grosse Ile, MI 47:41.2
29 Hannah Perry F 1 - 14 8 Flat Rock, MI 52:47.2
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Men
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Kameron Buettner M 15 - 19 15 Southgate, MI 21:42.6
2 Palmer Kehoe M 1 - 14 11 Grosse Ile, MI 22:05.9
3 Carson Twiner M 1 - 14 9 Grosse Ile, MI 22:18.1
4 Aaron Robinson M 40 - 49 45 Grosse Ile, MI 22:18.3
5 Michael Twiner M 40 - 49 44 , MI 22:26.1
6 Carter Thayer M 1 - 14 9 Grosse Ile, MI 22:34.4
7 Spencer Yager M 1 - 14 9 Grosse Ile, MI 24:25.6
8 Tim Thayer M 40 - 49 47 Grosse Ile, MI 24:33.2
9 SEBASTIAN deCARENAS M 1 - 14 11 GROSSE ILL, MI 24:44.4
10 Dave Wilson M 50 - 59 51 Grosse Ile, MI 24:45.2
11 Trevor Botten M 1 - 14 8 Grosse Ile, MI 25:57.5
12 Eric Botten M 40 - 49 42 Grosse Ile, MI 25:59.1
13 Zachary Wilson M 1 - 14 10 , MI 26:39.2
14 Christopher Hilton M 30 - 39 37 Grosse Ile, MI 26:43.7
15 Aaron Nelson M 40 - 49 41 Grosse Ile, MI 27:18.1
16 Aaron Nelson M 40 - 49 42 Grosse Ile, MI 27:19.4
17 Matthew Parsons M 40 - 49 43 , MI 27:56.9
18 Aiden Mercer M 1 - 14 9 , MI 28:19.4
19 Sean Kearney M 1 - 14 14 , MI 30:48.5
20 Aidan McLaughlin M 15 - 19 16 Grosse Ile, MI 30:48.8
21 Chris Batz M 30 - 39 38 Grosse Ile, MI 31:03.8
22 William Parsons M 1 - 14 8 Flat Rock, MI 32:44.3
23 Jacob Carr M 20 - 29 29 Grosse Ile, MI 32:48.9
24 Matthew Wilson M 1 - 14 10 Grosse Ile, MI 33:13.5
25 Arnav Verma M 1 - 14 12 Grosse Ile, MI 34:45.5
26 Drew Lakatosh M 1 - 14 8 Grosse Ile, MI 36:59.2
27 Gabriel Perry M 1 - 14 11 Flat Rock, MI 53:06.0







Age Group


Mixed 5000 Meter Run
========================================================================
Name Group Age Hometown Time Pts
------------------------------------------------------------------------
Women
------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 MACKENZIE BUCKI F 15 - 19 15 SOUTH ROCKWOOD, 19:41.9
------------------------------------------------------------------------
Men
------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Kameron Buettner M 15 - 19 15 Southgate, MI 21:42.6






NO AGE






1 - 14

Mixed 5000 Meter Run
========================================================================
Name Group Age Hometown Time Pts
------------------------------------------------------------------------
Women
------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Mia Wilson F 1 - 14 12 , MI 24:44.8
2 Kennedy Carr F 1 - 14 7 Grosse Ile, MI 32:48.6
3 Stella Sukockas F 1 - 14 10 Grosse Ile, MI 33:00.6
4 Mallory Botten F 1 - 14 11 Grosse Ile, MI 33:00.9
5 Evelyn Hickey F 1 - 14 9 Grosse Ile, MI 33:02.4
6 Avery Parsons F 1 - 14 8 Grosse Ile, MI 34:04.8
7 Ryleigh Buettner F 1 - 14 9 Southgate, MI 34:38.0
8 Ella Yukovich F 1 - 14 10 Grosse Ile, MI 42:56.4
9 Annabelle Cheatham F 1 - 14 8 Grosse Ile, MI 44:21.1
10 Hannah Perry F 1 - 14 8 Flat Rock, MI 52:47.2
------------------------------------------------------------------------
Men
------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Palmer Kehoe M 1 - 14 11 Grosse Ile, MI 22:05.9
2 Carson Twiner M 1 - 14 9 Grosse Ile, MI 22:18.1
3 Carter Thayer M 1 - 14 9 Grosse Ile, MI 22:34.4
4 Spencer Yager M 1 - 14 9 Grosse Ile, MI 24:25.6
5 SEBASTIAN deCARENAS M 1 - 14 11 GROSSE ILL, MI 24:44.4
6 Trevor Botten M 1 - 14 8 Grosse Ile, MI 25:57.5
7 Zachary Wilson M 1 - 14 10 , MI 26:39.2
8 Aiden Mercer M 1 - 14 9 , MI 28:19.4
9 Sean Kearney M 1 - 14 14 , MI 30:48.5
10 William Parsons M 1 - 14 8 Flat Rock, MI 32:44.3
11 Matthew Wilson M 1 - 14 10 Grosse Ile, MI 33:13.5
12 Arnav Verma M 1 - 14 12 Grosse Ile, MI 34:45.5
13 Drew Lakatosh M 1 - 14 8 Grosse Ile, MI 36:59.2
14 Gabriel Perry M 1 - 14 11 Flat Rock, MI 53:06.0






15 - 19

Mixed 5000 Meter Run
========================================================================
Name Group Age Hometown Time Pts
------------------------------------------------------------------------
Women
------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Haley Boik F 15 - 19 18 Southgate, MI 32:33.8
------------------------------------------------------------------------
Men
------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Aidan McLaughlin M 15 - 19 16 Grosse Ile, MI 30:48.8






20 - 29

Mixed 5000 Meter Run
========================================================================
Name Group Age Hometown Time Pts
------------------------------------------------------------------------
Women
------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Samantha Palamara F 20 - 29 27 Grosse Ile, MI 47:41.2
------------------------------------------------------------------------
Men
------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Jacob Carr M 20 - 29 29 Grosse Ile, MI 32:48.9






30 - 39

Mixed 5000 Meter Run
========================================================================
Name Group Age Hometown Time Pts
------------------------------------------------------------------------
Women
------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Kim Draper F 30 - 39 37 Grosse Ile, MI 21:49.4
2 Elisa Hilton F 30 - 39 35 Grosse Ile, MI 29:07.7
3 Sarah Perry F 30 - 39 39 Flat Rock, MI 30:41.2
4 Kelly Hickey F 30 - 39 38 Grosse Ile, MI 33:02.8
5 Rebecca Zimmerman F 30 - 39 37 Southgate, MI 34:39.3
6 KALLIE DAVEY F 30 - 39 32 TRENTON, MI 37:16.3
7 Lauren Westerdale F 30 - 39 38 Grosse Ile, MI 47:38.7
------------------------------------------------------------------------
Men
------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Christopher Hilton M 30 - 39 37 Grosse Ile, MI 26:43.7
2 Chris Batz M 30 - 39 38 Grosse Ile, MI 31:03.8






40 - 49

Mixed 5000 Meter Run
========================================================================
Name Group Age Hometown Time Pts
------------------------------------------------------------------------
Women
------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Jennifer Bargamian F 40 - 49 42 Grosse Ile, MI 22:34.1
2 Heather Lakatosh F 40 - 49 42 Grosse Ile, MI 26:55.4
3 Bridgette Botten F 40 - 49 40 Grosse Ile, MI 27:12.6
4 Tina Kehoe F 40 - 49 45 , MI 27:29.5
5 Mandy Mercer F 40 - 49 40 , MI 28:20.0
6 Lindsey Parsons F 40 - 49 40 Grosse Ile, MI 34:05.7
7 Mukti Verma F 40 - 49 43 Grosse Ile, MI 38:36.4
8 Vicki Wilson F 40 - 49 47 , MI 41:43.5
------------------------------------------------------------------------
Men
------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Aaron Robinson M 40 - 49 45 Grosse Ile, MI 22:18.3
2 Michael Twiner M 40 - 49 44 , MI 22:26.1
3 Tim Thayer M 40 - 49 47 Grosse Ile, MI 24:33.2
4 Eric Botten M 40 - 49 42 Grosse Ile, MI 25:59.1
5 Aaron Nelson M 40 - 49 41 Grosse Ile, MI 27:18.1
6 Aaron Nelson M 40 - 49 42 Grosse Ile, MI 27:19.4
7 Matthew Parsons M 40 - 49 43 , MI 27:56.9






50 - 59

Mixed 5000 Meter Run
========================================================================
Name Group Age Hometown Time Pts
------------------------------------------------------------------------
Men
------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Dave Wilson M 50 - 59 51 Grosse Ile, MI 24:45.2






60 & UP

Mixed 5000 Meter Run
========================================================================
Name Group Age Hometown Time Pts
------------------------------------------------------------------------
Women
------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Aline Palamara F 60 & Up 63 Grosse Ile, MI 47:38.0