2018 Horizon League XC Championship Meet

back to results

Oct. 27, 2018

2018 Horizon League XC Championship Meet
Kenosha, Wisconsin
Provided by The Horizon League


Horizon League Cross Country Championship
Saturday October 27, 2018 11:00 A.M.
Wayne Dannehl Cross Country Course

OFFICIAL TEAM SCORES - WOMENS CHAMPIONSHIP


1. 76 Wis.-Milwaukee ( 22:16.5 1:51:22.1 1:06.1)
=================================================================
1 2 Mikayla Fox JR 21:39.8
2 8 Emily Royston SO 22:02.3
3 18 Meg Swietlik SO 22:23.3
4 20 Shannon Dugan SR 22:30.8
5 28 Hailey Migliano SO 22:45.9
6 ( 29) Nicole Hohn SR 22:47.7
7 ( 33) Emily Sass SO 22:56.4

2. 79 Wright State ( 22:18.4 1:51:31.6 1:06.2)
=================================================================
1 4 Aurora Turner SR 21:47.4
2 10 Shelby Nolan JR 22:08.6
3 13 Hailey Brumfield SR 22:11.1
4 21 Victoria Angelopoulos JR 22:30.9
5 31 Abigail Halsey SO 22:53.6
6 ( 34) Molly Kearns JR 22:57.6
7 ( 42) Lauren Shuman SO 23:26.1

3. 87 IUPUI ( 22:21.4 1:51:46.6 1:00.5)
=================================================================
1 6 Libby Bowling SO 21:53.5
2 12 Katelyn Murphy JR 22:09.5
3 14 Morgan Fleming FR 22:12.0
4 23 Shelby Pake JR 22:37.6
5 32 Janine Orvis SO 22:54.0
6 ( 40) Amairany Cruz SR 23:24.3
7 ( 46) Sabrina Elder FR 23:39.6

4. 89 Oakland ( 22:17.8 1:51:28.7 1:44.1)
=================================================================
1 1 Maggie Schneider SO 21:22.0
2 7 Megan Nichols SO 21:54.7
3 9 Heather Czarnecki SO 22:04.2
4 35 Maddi Leigh SO 23:01.7
5 37 Macy Gustavus JR 23:06.1
6 ( 49) Rachel Kempf FR 23:55.9
7 ( 51) Bailey Cronin SO 24:02.4

5. 135 Youngstown St. ( 22:45.8 1:53:48.9 1:15.1)
=================================================================
1 16 Nicole Squatrito SO 22:16.3
2 24 Maggie Sebest FR 22:38.8
3 25 Jennifer Muhlenkamp SR 22:40.0
4 26 Mackenzie Scott FR 22:42.4
5 44 Natalie Fleming SO 23:31.4
6 ( 45) Casey Zaitzew FR 23:31.8
7 ( 48) Morgan Buckley FR 23:48.0

6. 140 Northern Kentucky ( 22:49.0 1:54:04.9 1:11.5)
=================================================================
1 17 Hannah Tobler SR 22:17.1
2 19 Jennah Flairty SR 22:26.0
3 22 Elyse Black JR 22:34.5
4 39 Kimmy Wolfe SR 23:18.7
5 43 Maddie Frey FR 23:28.6
6 ( 52) Natalie Lienhart JR 24:04.1
7 ( 60) Sydnee Mangette FR 24:21.9

7. 144 Illinois-Chicago ( 22:53.9 1:54:29.5 2:13.4)
=================================================================
1 5 Allison Hansen SR 21:52.0
2 15 Ai Kaisho JR 22:15.3
3 30 Sylvia Waz FR 22:51.6
4 41 Sahian Lopez JR 23:25.2
5 53 Teresa Meijia FR 24:05.4
6 ( 61) Abby Flammersfeld FR 24:22.4
7 ( 63) Lexi Weltin FR 24:48.3

8. 183 Cleveland St. ( 23:16.6 1:56:22.8 2:29.7)
=================================================================
1 3 Anna Brandt SO 21:43.4
2 27 Jessica Finley JR 22:43.4
3 47 Lily Michael FR 23:43.6
4 50 Olivia Hammons JR 23:59.3
5 56 Graicen Riley FR 24:13.1
6 ( 57) Kylie Scott SO 24:13.8
7 ( 58) Heather McArdle FR 24:14.3

9. 199 Detroit Mercy ( 23:22.6 1:56:52.7 2:09.3)
=================================================================
1 11 Claire Kendell SO 22:09.3
2 36 Veronica Towianski SR 23:02.7
3 38 Kayla Hughes JR 23:12.9
4 55 Victoria Ostrander JR 24:09.2
5 59 Rebecca Measel SO 24:18.6
6 ( 67) Sarah Dedolph JR 25:48.7
7 ( 69) Annmarie Taylor SR 26:53.2

10. 311 Wis.-Green Bay ( 24:52.4 2:04:22.0 1:23.4)
=================================================================
1 54 Meta Ehlen 24:08.1
2 62 Alexandra Kershner 24:29.5
3 64 Alexia Oyer FR 24:49.9
4 65 Miranda Dreckschmidt SR 25:23.0
5 66 Sarah Niehueser FR 25:31.5
6 ( 68) Neda Mobasher FR 26:03.9
7 ( 70) Hannah Suarez FR 27:31.7

Timing & Results Services Provided by Eclipse Timing
http://www.eclipseracetiming.com




OFFICIAL RESULTS - WOMENS CHAMPIONSHIP

Place TmPl Bib Name Yr Team Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ===================== == ================== ========= =====
1 1 260 Maggie Schneider SO Oakland 21:22.0 5:44
2 2 276 Mikayla Fox JR Wis.-Milwaukee 21:39.8 5:49
3 3 202 Anna Brandt SO Cleveland St. 21:43.4 5:50
4 4 297 Aurora Turner SR Wright State 21:47.4 5:51
5 5 221 Allison Hansen SR Illinois-Chicago 21:52.0 5:52
6 6 233 Libby Bowling SO IUPUI 21:53.5 5:53
7 7 258 Megan Nichols SO Oakland 21:54.7 5:53
8 8 284 Emily Royston SO Wis.-Milwaukee 22:02.3 5:55
9 9 254 Heather Czarnecki SO Oakland 22:04.2 5:56
10 10 295 Shelby Nolan JR Wright State 22:08.6 5:57
11 11 215 Claire Kendell SO Detroit Mercy 22:09.3 5:57
12 12 238 Katelyn Murphy JR IUPUI 22:09.5 5:57
13 13 291 Hailey Brumfield SR Wright State 22:11.1 5:58
14 14 237 Morgan Fleming FR IUPUI 22:12.0 5:58
15 15 224 Ai Kaisho JR Illinois-Chicago 22:15.3 5:59
16 16 308 Nicole Squatrito SO Youngstown St. 22:16.3 5:59
17 17 251 Hannah Tobler SR Northern Kentucky 22:17.1 5:59
18 18 287 Meg Swietlik SO Wis.-Milwaukee 22:23.3 6:01
19 19 246 Jennah Flairty SR Northern Kentucky 22:26.0 6:02
20 20 275 Shannon Dugan SR Wis.-Milwaukee 22:30.8 6:03
21 21 289 Victoria Angelopoulos JR Wright State 22:30.9 6:03
22 22 243 Elyse Black JR Northern Kentucky 22:34.5 6:04
23 23 240 Shelby Pake JR IUPUI 22:37.6 6:05
24 24 307 Maggie Sebest FR Youngstown St. 22:38.8 6:05
25 25 304 Jennifer Muhlenkamp SR Youngstown St. 22:40.0 6:05
26 26 306 Mackenzie Scott FR Youngstown St. 22:42.4 6:06
27 27 203 Jessica Finley JR Cleveland St. 22:43.4 6:06
28 28 282 Hailey Migliano SO Wis.-Milwaukee 22:45.9 6:07
29 29 279 Nicole Hohn SR Wis.-Milwaukee 22:47.7 6:07
30 30 229 Sylvia Waz FR Illinois-Chicago 22:51.6 6:08
31 31 293 Abigail Halsey SO Wright State 22:53.6 6:09
32 32 239 Janine Orvis SO IUPUI 22:54.0 6:09
33 33 286 Emily Sass SO Wis.-Milwaukee 22:56.4 6:10
34 34 294 Molly Kearns JR Wright State 22:57.6 6:10
35 35 257 Maddi Leigh SO Oakland 23:01.7 6:11
36 36 219 Veronica Towianski SR Detroit Mercy 23:02.7 6:11
37 37 255 Macy Gustavus JR Oakland 23:06.1 6:12
38 38 214 Kayla Hughes JR Detroit Mercy 23:12.9 6:14
39 285 Megan Safranski SO Wis.-Milwaukee 23:15.8 6:15
40 39 252 Kimmy Wolfe SR Northern Kentucky 23:18.7 6:16
41 281 Erika Kisting FR Wis.-Milwaukee 23:21.7 6:16
42 40 235 Amairany Cruz SR IUPUI 23:24.3 6:17
43 41 226 Sahian Lopez JR Illinois-Chicago 23:25.2 6:17
44 42 296 Lauren Shuman SO Wright State 23:26.1 6:18
45 43 247 Maddie Frey FR Northern Kentucky 23:28.6 6:18
46 44 300 Natalie Fleming SO Youngstown St. 23:31.4 6:19
47 45 309 Casey Zaitzew FR Youngstown St. 23:31.8 6:19
48 283 Lauren Peters SR Wis.-Milwaukee 23:34.3 6:20
49 298 Tiffany Ward JR Wright State 23:38.0 6:21
50 46 236 Sabrina Elder FR IUPUI 23:39.6 6:21
51 278 Brenda Hernandez SR Wis.-Milwaukee 23:41.9 6:22
52 47 208 Lily Michael FR Cleveland St. 23:43.6 6:22
53 232 Paige Boatright SO IUPUI 23:46.8 6:23
54 48 299 Morgan Buckley FR Youngstown St. 23:48.0 6:24
55 277 Alayna Franson FR Wis.-Milwaukee 23:51.2 6:24
56 49 256 Rachel Kempf FR Oakland 23:55.9 6:26
57 50 204 Olivia Hammons JR Cleveland St. 23:59.3 6:27
58 288 Becky Van Thiel SR Wis.-Milwaukee 24:00.3 6:27
59 51 253 Bailey Cronin SO Oakland 24:02.4 6:27
60 52 249 Natalie Lienhart JR Northern Kentucky 24:04.1 6:28
61 53 227 Teresa Meijia FR Illinois-Chicago 24:05.4 6:28
62 54 263 Meta Ehlen Wis.-Green Bay 24:08.1 6:29
63 55 217 Victoria Ostrander JR Detroit Mercy 24:09.2 6:29
64 290 Tessa Baker JR Wright State 24:11.3 6:30
65 234 Jean Carson SO IUPUI 24:12.3 6:30
66 56 209 Graicen Riley FR Cleveland St. 24:13.1 6:30
67 57 211 Kylie Scott SO Cleveland St. 24:13.8 6:30
68 58 206 Heather McArdle FR Cleveland St. 24:14.3 6:31
69 292 Anna Dunn SO Wright State 24:16.6 6:31
70 280 Ciara Kaderly SO Wis.-Milwaukee 24:17.9 6:32
71 59 216 Rebecca Measel SO Detroit Mercy 24:18.6 6:32
72 60 250 Sydnee Mangette FR Northern Kentucky 24:21.9 6:33
73 61 220 Abby Flammersfeld FR Illinois-Chicago 24:22.4 6:33
74 303 Raquel Markulin SO Youngstown St. 24:23.4 6:33
75 62 266 Alexandra Kershner Wis.-Green Bay 24:29.5 6:35
76 245 Catherine Finke SR Northern Kentucky 24:32.5 6:35
77 231 Jessica Backherms JR IUPUI 24:33.5 6:36
78 63 230 Lexi Weltin FR Illinois-Chicago 24:48.3 6:40
79 64 271 Alexia Oyer FR Wis.-Green Bay 24:49.9 6:40
80 259 Marisa Papadelis SO Oakland 24:55.3 6:42
81 274 Taylor Douglas JR Wis.-Milwaukee 24:59.4 6:43
82 210 Abbey Rojeck SO Cleveland St. 24:59.6 6:43
83 225 Maddie Larock SR Illinois-Chicago 25:04.5 6:44
84 65 262 Miranda Dreckschmidt SR Wis.-Green Bay 25:23.0 6:49
85 66 270 Sarah Niehueser FR Wis.-Green Bay 25:31.5 6:51
86 244 Savannah Brady FR Northern Kentucky 25:41.2 6:54
87 67 213 Sarah Dedolph JR Detroit Mercy 25:48.7 6:56
88 241 Maggie Shields SR IUPUI 26:00.1 6:59
89 68 269 Neda Mobasher FR Wis.-Green Bay 26:03.9 7:00
90 228 Mahal Schroeder SO Illinois-Chicago 26:17.7 7:04
91 212 Korrin Spurlock FR Cleveland St. 26:24.6 7:06
92 205 Grace Holmes FR Cleveland St. 26:33.0 7:08
93 69 218 Annmarie Taylor SR Detroit Mercy 26:53.2 7:13
94 70 273 Hannah Suarez FR Wis.-Green Bay 27:31.7 7:23
95 268 Marlee Meister FR Wis.-Green Bay 27:53.2 7:29



Horizon League Cross Country Championship
Saturday October 27, 2018 11:00 A.M.
Wayne Dannehl Cross Country Course

OFFICIAL TEAM SCORES - MENS CHAMPIONSHIP


1. 46 Youngstown St. ( 25:13.5 2:06:07.5 1:10.7)
=================================================================
1 2 Ryan Sullivan SR 24:27.6
2 3 Alan Burns SR 25:01.2
3 11 Craig Schumacher SO 25:29.8
4 12 Derek Basinger SO 25:30.6
5 18 James Nedrich SR 25:38.3
6 ( 21) Dylan Dombi SR 25:45.8
7 ( 24) Chris Butler FR 25:57.2

2. 88 Wis.-Milwaukee ( 25:41.9 2:08:29.2 1:03.8)
=================================================================
1 7 Corey Thornton SO 25:11.5
2 9 Terry McMillan SR 25:22.1
3 20 Matt Brooks SR 25:40.4
4 25 Daniel Browne FR 25:59.9
5 27 Trevor Wenzel FR 26:15.3
6 ( 28) Nick Michalowski SR 26:16.5
7 ( 31) Charlie Ellenbecker FR 26:26.5

3. 89 IUPUI ( 25:39.3 2:08:16.2 0:14.9)
=================================================================
1 15 Dustinj Starnes FR 25:34.6
2 16 Alexander Ratkovich FR 25:35.7
3 17 Ben Savage SO 25:36.4
4 19 Jacob Stamm JR 25:40.0
5 22 Jarit Perkins SO 25:49.5
6 ( 23) Roman Jennings SO 25:53.4
7 ( 26) Brooks Long FR 26:03.8

4. 119 Northern Kentucky ( 26:04.9 2:10:24.3 1:56.7)
=================================================================
1 4 Alec Sandusky JR 25:04.5
2 10 Ryan Burrows SR 25:24.2
3 29 Zach Birdsall SO 26:18.1
4 33 Kyle Mastin FR 26:36.3
5 43 Tristan Tapia SR 27:01.2
6 ( 53) Blake Rigdon SO 28:18.3
7 ( 54) Keith Prive SR 28:21.0

5. 129 Illinois-Chicago ( 26:10.2 2:10:50.7 1:11.4)
=================================================================
1 13 Brixton Rill SR 25:31.9
2 14 Carlos Cabrera SO 25:34.4
3 30 Walmer Saavedra JR 26:19.2
4 35 Chris Joseph SO 26:41.9
5 37 Joshua English FR 26:43.3
6 ( 38) Zach Szczesniak SR 26:44.2
7 ( 48) Martin Skucas SO 27:24.5

6. 129 Detroit Mercy ( 26:02.6 2:10:12.9 2:43.4)
=================================================================
1 1 Ben Kendell SR 24:19.3
2 6 James McCann JR 25:09.2
3 36 Adam Fraeyman JR 26:42.3
4 42 Scott Smith JR 26:59.4
5 44 Thomas Mueller SO 27:02.7
6 ( 47) Ryan Schwab FR 27:20.8
7 ( 52) Michael Greeley FR 28:04.9

7. 159 Wright State ( 26:30.5 2:12:32.2 1:50.2)
=================================================================
1 5 Nathan Dunn JR 25:08.2
2 34 Max Pettit FR 26:41.8
3 39 Wyatt Stahl JR 26:47.5
4 40 Derek Steinke JR 26:56.3
5 41 Tanner Mathes SR 26:58.4
6 ( 45) Ryan Dunn SR 27:11.4
7 ( 50) Aaron Fullenkamp JR 27:44.1

8. 186 Oakland ( 26:54.7 2:14:33.2 2:38.9)
=================================================================
1 8 Connor Goetz FR 25:17.8
2 32 Landon Melling FR 26:34.9
3 46 Zachary Pettinga SO 27:17.6
4 49 Kyle Schwieman SO 27:26.2
5 51 Austin Dawn SR 27:56.7
6 ( 55) Nathaniel Corcoran-Miller FR 28:28.1
7 ( 56) Jake Chapman SO 28:43.0

9. 295 Wis.-Green Bay ( 30:17.4 2:31:27.0 1:25.0)
=================================================================
1 57 Jordan Finlay SR 29:32.9
2 58 Kevin Davis SR 29:42.2
3 59 Jasper Rosenau FR 30:29.9
4 60 Jacob Fierst SR 30:44.1
5 61 Bryce Legois FR 30:57.9
6 ( 62) Adam Plough JR 32:13.8

Timing & Results Services Provided by Eclipse Timing
http://www.eclipseracetiming.com





OFFICIAL RESULTS - MENS CHAMPIONSHIP

Place TmPl Bib Name Yr Team Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ===================== == ================== ========= =====
1 1 102 Ben Kendell SR Detroit Mercy 24:19.3 4:54
2 2 191 Ryan Sullivan SR Youngstown St. 24:27.6 4:56
3 3 182 Alan Burns SR Youngstown St. 25:01.2 5:02
4 4 135 Alec Sandusky JR Northern Kentucky 25:04.5 5:03
5 5 168 Nathan Dunn JR Wright State 25:08.2 5:04
6 6 103 James McCann JR Detroit Mercy 25:09.2 5:04
7 7 164 Corey Thornton SO Wis.-Milwaukee 25:11.5 5:05
8 8 140 Connor Goetz FR Oakland 25:17.8 5:06
9 9 161 Terry McMillan SR Wis.-Milwaukee 25:22.1 5:07
10 10 131 Ryan Burrows SR Northern Kentucky 25:24.2 5:07
11 11 189 Craig Schumacher SO Youngstown St. 25:29.8 5:08
12 12 181 Derek Basinger SO Youngstown St. 25:30.6 5:08
13 13 114 Brixton Rill SR Illinois-Chicago 25:31.9 5:09
14 14 108 Carlos Cabrera SO Illinois-Chicago 25:34.4 5:09
15 15 129 Dustinj Starnes FR IUPUI 25:34.6 5:09
16 16 125 Alexander Ratkovich FR IUPUI 25:35.7 5:09
17 17 127 Ben Savage SO IUPUI 25:36.4 5:10
18 18 187 James Nedrich SR Youngstown St. 25:38.3 5:10
19 19 128 Jacob Stamm JR IUPUI 25:40.0 5:10
20 20 152 Matt Brooks SR Wis.-Milwaukee 25:40.4 5:10
21 21 184 Dylan Dombi SR Youngstown St. 25:45.8 5:11
22 22 124 Jarit Perkins SO IUPUI 25:49.5 5:12
23 23 120 Roman Jennings SO IUPUI 25:53.4 5:13
24 24 183 Chris Butler FR Youngstown St. 25:57.2 5:14
25 25 153 Daniel Browne FR Wis.-Milwaukee 25:59.9 5:14
26 188 Tyler Polman SO Youngstown St. 26:02.0 5:15
27 26 121 Brooks Long FR IUPUI 26:03.8 5:15
28 27 165 Trevor Wenzel FR Wis.-Milwaukee 26:15.3 5:17
29 28 162 Nick Michalowski SR Wis.-Milwaukee 26:16.5 5:18
30 29 130 Zach Birdsall SO Northern Kentucky 26:18.1 5:18
31 30 115 Walmer Saavedra JR Illinois-Chicago 26:19.2 5:18
32 190 Ethan Sparks FR Youngstown St. 26:20.8 5:18
33 31 157 Charlie Ellenbecker FR Wis.-Milwaukee 26:26.5 5:20
34 154 Alex Cotter SO Wis.-Milwaukee 26:30.6 5:20
35 163 Michael Sippy SO Wis.-Milwaukee 26:32.6 5:21
36 118 Jeremy Breedlove SR IUPUI 26:33.7 5:21
37 32 141 Landon Melling FR Oakland 26:34.9 5:21
38 33 132 Kyle Mastin FR Northern Kentucky 26:36.3 5:22
39 34 174 Max Pettit FR Wright State 26:41.8 5:23
40 35 112 Chris Joseph SO Illinois-Chicago 26:41.9 5:23
41 36 100 Adam Fraeyman JR Detroit Mercy 26:42.3 5:23
42 37 110 Joshua English FR Illinois-Chicago 26:43.3 5:23
43 38 117 Zach Szczesniak SR Illinois-Chicago 26:44.2 5:23
44 185 Cole Lovett SO Youngstown St. 26:47.3 5:24
45 39 176 Wyatt Stahl JR Wright State 26:47.5 5:24
46 119 Josh Everetts FR IUPUI 26:50.2 5:24
47 40 178 Derek Steinke JR Wright State 26:56.3 5:26
48 41 173 Tanner Mathes SR Wright State 26:58.4 5:26
49 186 Matthew Mangus FR Youngstown St. 26:58.4 5:26
50 42 106 Scott Smith JR Detroit Mercy 26:59.4 5:26
51 43 136 Tristan Tapia SR Northern Kentucky 27:01.2 5:27
52 44 104 Thomas Mueller SO Detroit Mercy 27:02.7 5:27
53 155 Spencer Currie FR Wis.-Milwaukee 27:05.1 5:27
54 159 Joshua Freitag FR Wis.-Milwaukee 27:08.5 5:28
55 122 Jacob McCullough SO IUPUI 27:10.3 5:28
56 45 169 Ryan Dunn SR Wright State 27:11.4 5:29
57 123 Dakota Merkel FR IUPUI 27:14.3 5:29
58 46 142 Zachary Pettinga SO Oakland 27:17.6 5:30
59 47 105 Ryan Schwab FR Detroit Mercy 27:20.8 5:31
60 158 Jack Fitzgerald FR Wis.-Milwaukee 27:23.1 5:31
61 48 116 Martin Skucas SO Illinois-Chicago 27:24.5 5:31
62 49 143 Kyle Schwieman SO Oakland 27:26.2 5:32
63 126 Lucas Rhed SO IUPUI 27:40.4 5:34
64 50 172 Aaron Fullenkamp JR Wright State 27:44.1 5:35
65 156 Drew Dueck SR Wis.-Milwaukee 27:49.5 5:36
66 167 Benjamin Bowers FR Wright State 27:56.6 5:38
67 51 139 Austin Dawn SR Oakland 27:56.7 5:38
68 52 101 Michael Greeley FR Detroit Mercy 28:04.9 5:39
69 166 Michael Board FR Wright State 28:05.0 5:39
70 53 134 Blake Rigdon SO Northern Kentucky 28:18.3 5:42
71 54 133 Keith Prive SR Northern Kentucky 28:21.0 5:43
72 55 138 Nathaniel Corcoran-Mi FR Oakland 28:28.1 5:44
73 170 Ethan Emmert SO Wright State 28:41.1 5:47
74 56 137 Jake Chapman SO Oakland 28:43.0 5:47
75 113 Sirlaurence King JR Illinois-Chicago 28:47.7 5:48
76 109 Mitchael Deamantopulo JR Illinois-Chicago 28:52.7 5:49
77 177 Tim Steimle SO Wright State 28:59.5 5:50
78 160 Gus Kaiser SO Wis.-Milwaukee 29:01.5 5:51
79 180 Zach Zugelder SR Wright State 29:04.0 5:51
80 179 Michael Stephenson SO Wright State 29:06.9 5:52
81 57 147 Jordan Finlay SR Wis.-Green Bay 29:32.9 5:57
82 58 144 Kevin Davis SR Wis.-Green Bay 29:42.2 5:59
83 59 151 Jasper Rosenau FR Wis.-Green Bay 30:29.9 6:09
84 60 146 Jacob Fierst SR Wis.-Green Bay 30:44.1 6:11
85 61 149 Bryce Legois FR Wis.-Green Bay 30:57.9 6:14
86 175 Eli Phipps FR Wright State 31:50.5 6:25
87 62 150 Adam Plough JR Wis.-Green Bay 32:13.8 6:30
88 171 Wyatt Evans SO Wright State 33:11.7 6:41