2018 Lapeer Cops for the Community 5K

back to results

Jul. 8, 2018

2018 Lapeer Cops for the Community 5K
Lapeer, Michigan
Provided by the Lapeer City Police Charity Fund


RaceTab by MileSplit/FloSports Bill, LHS

Cops for Community 5k - 7/7/2018 10:20:40 AM
Chatfield School, Lapeer, MI

Mixed 5000 Meter Run
==================================================================
Name Group Age Hometown Time
------------------------------------------------------------------
Women
------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Caitlyn Rogers F 17-19 17 Columbiaville, 22:33.00
2 Jenny Lasceski F 40-49 40 Lapeer, 22:51.00
3 Rob Taylor F 60 & ov 68 Pontiac, 25:42.00
4 Sarah Quellmalz F 30-39 35 Lapeer, 25:51.00
5 Carrie Davedowski F 40-49 46 Columbiaville, 26:16.00
6 Jessica Jones F 30-39 38 Allenton, 28:58.00
7 Char Miller F 60 & ov 65 Dafter, 29:03.00
8 Beth Stradinger F 40-49 47 Attick, 29:35.00
9 Sally Miller F 50-59 59 Lapeer, 30:42.00
10 Leah Arand F 30-39 33 Goodrich, 31:06.00
11 Kaethe Davis F 30-39 39 Lapeer, 31:28.00
12 Dezerae Perry F 20-29 26 , 31:40.00
13 Ida Webster F 14-16 14 Metamora, 33:29.00
14 Michelle Schrader F 40-49 46 Capac, 34:00.00
15 Maggy Zidar F 60 & ov 68 Pontiac, 34:55.00
16 Tina Worley F 60 & ov 6 Metamora, 35:15.00
17 Jacalyn Orth F 14-16 16 Lapeer, 37:20.00
18 Kim McBride F 50-59 55 Metamora, 37:41.00
19 Mickki Smith F 30-39 39 Lapeer, 42:37.00
20 Pam Lockwood F 30-39 39 Burton, 44:49.00
21 Vicki Chown F 40-49 44 Lapeer, 44:50.00
22 Vicki Pritchett F 60 & ov 61 Lapeer, 44:51.00
23 Michelle Gormley F 40-49 44 Attica, 47:49.00
24 Tara Hogan F 20-29 27 Imlay City, 47:50.00
25 Tina Hill F 50-59 51 Attica, 47:53.00
26 Brenda Jaber F 50-59 56 Metamora, 48:57.00
27 Glenda Vidosh F 50-59 54 Troy, 50:41.00
28 Bethany Berlinger F 20-29 21 Lapeer, 50:43.00
29 Char Schwerin F 60 & ov 66 Metamora, 56:02.00
30 Catherine Castaneda F 50-59 50 North Branch, 56:02.50
31 Ella Spencer F 13 & Un 10 Lapeer, 1:00:58.0
32 Tianna Spencer F 30-39 36 Lapeer, 1:04:23.0
33 Teresa Harper F 60 & ov 66 Fostoria, 1:04:23.0
------------------------------------------------------------------
Men
------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Shawn Slater M 17-19 17 Clarkston, 16:00.00
2 Jeremy Williams M 14-16 14 Metamora, 18:35.00
3 Joe Lasceski M 40-49 43 Saginaw, 18:43.00
4 Christian Miller M 17-19 18 Lapeer, 22:55.00
5 Antonio Romano M 30-39 30 Lapeer, 23:18.00
6 Dillion Kukkola M 20-29 24 North Branch, 23:45.00
7 Tom DeVaney M 50-59 50 Lapeer, 23:59.00
8 Steve Davedowski M 40-49 44 Columbiaville, 24:17.00
9 Jim Toth M 50-59 51 Frankenmuth, 24:19.00
10 Mike Hodges M 40-49 47 Columbiaville, 24:26.00
11 Mike Slater M 40-49 48 Clarkston, 24:36.00
12 Craig Gormley M 40-49 45 Attica, 24:37.00
13 Maury Dean M 60 & ov 75 Commerce, 25:49.00
14 Lucas Mills M 20-29 26 Lapeer, 27:57.00
15 Russ McBride M 50-59 55 Metamora, 28:48.00
16 Donghoon Bach M 60 & ov 72 Lapeer, 29:14.00
17 Emil Joseph M 30-39 32 Lapeer, 30:25.00
18 Leonard Constantine M 60 & ov 65 Chesterfield, 30:48.00
19 John Wenzel M 60 & ov 63 Lapeer, 40:18.00
20 Steven Chown M 50-59 52 Lapeer, 46:14.00
21 Jim Brady M 50-59 57 Lapeer, 50:42.00
22 Brad Berlinger M 50-59 52 Lapeer, 53:52.00
23 Bob Castaneda M 50-59 50 North Branch, 59:10.00
24 Paul Leone M 40-49 46 Lapeer, 1:00:57.0