2018 New Balance Nationals Outdoor

back to results

Jun. 16, 2018

2018 New Balance Nationals Outdoor
Aggie Stadium in Greensboro, N.C.
Provided by National Scholastic Athletics Foundation
June 15-17



Licensed to Flash Results, Inc. - Contractor License
HY-TEK's Meet Manager 6/18/2018 09:42 AM
New Balance Nationals Outdoor - 6/15/2018 to 6/17/2018
North Carolina A+T University Greensboro NC
Results

Event 1 Boys 100 Meter Dash Championship
========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
National: 10.00 7/5/2014 Trentavis Friday, Cherryville, NC
Meet: 10.14 6/17/2000 Dwight Thomas, Northwestern, Hyatts-MD
Freshman: 10.35 6/2000 Jamar Ervin, Camden, NJ
Sophomore: 10.23 6/21/2007 Rynell Parson, Stevens,San Antonio,TX
Junior: 10.14 6/26/2015 Noah Lyles, TC Wms,Alexndra,VA
Senior: 10.00 7/5/2014 Trentavis Friday, Cherryville, NC
Name Year School Prelims Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 # 1 Justin Ofotan 18 Glenn Dale, MD 10.49q 0.6 2
2 # 635 Cameron Council 18 Durham, NC 10.51q 0.3 3
3 # 2462 Charles Lewis 19 Harvest, AL 10.54q 0.6 2
4 # 2543 Ronald Fuller 18 Hopkins, SC 10.55q 0.6 2
5 # 2838 Okheme Moore 18 Tuscaloosa, AL 10.62q -1.4 5
6 # 3101 Davon Carroll 18 Pasadena, MD 10.65q 0.9 4 10.641
7 # 796 Antonio Lay 19 Memphis, TN 10.65q 0.9 4 10.645
8 # 1955 Langston Jackson 19 Lexington, KY 10.67q 1.4 1
9 # 5278 Taylor Banks 19 Pembroke Pines, FL 10.68 -1.0 6
10 # 4285 Joseph Laster 18 Alpharetta, GA 10.69 0.6 2
11 # 1192 Jalen Drayden 19 DeSoto, TX 10.70 0.9 4 10.691
12 # 4452 Kai Cole 18 Alexandria, VA 10.70 0.3 3 10.694
13 # 5152 Kai Williams 21 Cumming, GA 10.71 0.6 2
14 # 2170 Caleb Jackson 19 Pleasant Grove, AL 10.75 -1.4 5
15 # 3009 Jordan Cofield 18 Owings Mills, MD 10.76 1.4 1 10.757
16 # 723 John Caouette 18 Ashburnham, MA 10.76 0.9 4 10.758
17 # 3561 Javonte Harding 20 Prince George, VA 10.80 -1.0 6
18 # 3886 Andrew Robinson 18 Marietta, GA 10.81 0.6 2 10.803
19 # 96 Alan Alvarez 18 Lexington, SC 10.81 -1.4 5 10.808
20 # 3781 Chylon Thomas 18 Columbia, SC 10.87 -1.4 5 10.862
21 # 3778 Tyler Mitchell 18 Columbia, SC 10.87 0.6 2 10.867
22 # 1492 Devin Cadena 18 Highlands Ranch, CO 10.93 -1.0 6
23 # 4392 Jaylen Stinson 20 Opelika, AL 10.96 1.4 1
24 # 1940 Gerard Hearst 18 Johns creek, GA 10.98 0.3 3
25 # 4361 Henry Young 19 Fairfield Township, 11.02 -1.0 6
26 # 2929 Alex Murphey 18 Naples, FL 11.04 0.3 3
27 # 1814 Van Gupton 18 Raleigh, NC 11.10 -1.4 5
28 # 1616 Rondell Terry 18 Garner, NC 11.16 0.3 3 11.152
29 # 3021 Connor Newhouse 19 Prospect, KY 11.16 -1.4 5 11.153
30 # 4236 Malik Watson 18 Spartanburg, SC 11.29 -1.0 6
31 # 2032 Kamari Norman 18 Durham, NC 11.35 -1.4 5
32 # 3071 Julius Norman 18 Tallahassee, FL 11.43 1.4 1
33 # 2218 Trevon Thompson 18 Lakeland, FL 12.37 1.4 1
-- # 1000 Gatlin Lawson 19 Camden, SC DNS 0.3 3
-- # 4071 Gregory Sholars 18 Fort Worth, TX DNS -1.0 6
-- # 296 Coleton Beck 18 Blacksburg, VA DNS 1.4 1
-- # 5346 Jaheim Jones 19 Newburgh, NY DNS 1.4 1
-- # 1833 Mizell Hall 19 Winston-Salem, NC DNS 0.9 4
-- # 2987 Reginald Nelson 18 Hoover, AL DNS 0.9 4
-- # 901 Damian Close 18 Mustang, OK DNS -1.0 6
-- # 4310 Frank Royal 19 Richmond, VA DNS 0.9 4

Event 1 Boys 100 Meter Dash Championship
=====================================================================
National: 10.00 7/5/2014 Trentavis Friday, Cherryville, NC
Meet: 10.14 6/17/2000 Dwight Thomas, Northwestern, Hyatts-MD
Freshman: 10.35 6/2000 Jamar Ervin, Camden, NJ
Sophomore: 10.23 6/21/2007 Rynell Parson, Stevens,San Antonio,TX
Junior: 10.14 6/26/2015 Noah Lyles, TC Wms,Alexndra,VA
Senior: 10.00 7/5/2014 Trentavis Friday, Cherryville, NC
Name Year School Finals Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
1 # 2838 Okheme Moore 18 Tuscaloosa, AL 10.37 0.7
2 # 1 Justin Ofotan 18 Glenn Dale, MD 10.40 0.7
3 # 635 Cameron Council 18 Durham, NC 10.42 0.7
4 # 2543 Ronald Fuller 18 Hopkins, SC 10.47 0.7
5 # 2462 Charles Lewis 19 Harvest, AL 10.57 0.7
6 # 3101 Davon Carroll 18 Pasadena, MD 10.57 0.7
7 # 1955 Langston Jackson 19 Lexington, KY 10.64 0.7
8 # 796 Antonio Lay 19 Memphis, TN 10.66 0.7

Event 2 Girls 100 Meter Dash Championship
========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
National: 10.98 6/20/2015 Candace Hill, Rockdale Cnty,Cnyrs,GA
Meet: 11.19 6/16/2018 Tamari Davis, Gainesville, FL
Freshman: 11.13 6/9/2018 Tamari Davis, Gainesville, FL
Sophomore: 10.98 6/20/2015 Candace Hill, Rockdale Cnty,Cnyrs,GA
Junior: 11.13 6/21/1976 Chandra Cheeseborough, Ribault, Jacksonville
Senior: 11.11 6/26/1998 Angela Williams, Chino, CA
Name Year School Prelims Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 # 1365 Tamari Davis 21 Gainesville, FL 11.44q -1.3 3
2 # 1496 Kynnedy Flannel 18 Alvin, TX 11.68q -1.0 2
3 # 4370 Grace Stark 19 White Lake, MI 11.73q -0.3 1
4 # 4064 Kaylah Lumsden 19 Atlanta, GA 11.76q 0.8 4 11.754
5 # 5179 Aliya Wilson 19 Maple Valley, WA 11.76q 0.8 4 11.757
6 # 2126 Hope Igbinoghene 19 trussville, AL 11.78q 0.8 4
7 # 2773 Sydney Milani 18 Runnells, IA 11.88q -0.3 1
8 # 2680 Kaleb McDonald 19 Louisville, KY 11.91q -0.3 1
9 # 4201 Hannah Waller 20 Reston, VA 11.93 0.8 4
10 # 1924 Sydney Hawkins 19 Stewartsville, NJ 11.95 -0.3 1
11 # 4063 Jazmine Hobson 20 Atlanta, GA 11.96 -1.0 2
12 # 814 Melicia Mouzzon 18 Youngsville, NC 11.98 -1.0 2
13 # 4320 Makhaila Mills 16 Saint Johns, FL 12.00 -1.3 3
14 # 3559 Jaida Smith 18 Frederick, MD 12.01 -1.0 2 12.010
14 # 869 Camille Christoph 18 Noblesville, IN 12.01 -1.3 3 12.010
16 # 1614 Kennedy Gamble 18 Houston, TX 12.05 0.8 4
17 # 4351 Zatoria Thompson 20 Miramar, FL 12.06 -0.3 1
18 # 1938 Jordan Haywood 18 Greenville, SC 12.07 0.8 4
19 # 2485 Alexis Patterson 16 Winston-Salem, NC 12.15 -1.0 2
20 # 4237 Suerethia Henders 18 Lima, OH 12.17 -1.3 3
21 # 4347 Jermecia Brown 20 Fort Lauderdale, FL 12.19 -1.3 3
22 # 1004 Jenna Crean 19 West Seneca, NY 12.38 -1.3 3
23 # 2957 Haley Bishop 20 Fort Mill, SC 12.55 -1.0 2
-- # 883 Serena Clark 20 Cincinnati, OH DNS -1.3 3
-- # 229 Alexa Rossum 18 Braselton, GA DNS -0.3 1

Event 2 Girls 100 Meter Dash Championship
=====================================================================
National: 10.98 6/20/2015 Candace Hill, Rockdale Cnty,Cnyrs,GA
Meet: 11.19 6/16/2018 Tamari Davis, Gainesville, FL
Freshman: 11.13 6/9/2018 Tamari Davis, Gainesville, FL
Sophomore: 10.98 6/20/2015 Candace Hill, Rockdale Cnty,Cnyrs,GA
Junior: 11.13 6/21/1976 Chandra Cheeseborough, Ribault, Jacksonville
Senior: 11.11 6/26/1998 Angela Williams, Chino, CA
Name Year School Finals Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
1 # 1365 Tamari Davis 21 Gainesville, FL 11.19 0.8
2 # 1496 Kynnedy Flannel 18 Alvin, TX 11.41 0.8
3 # 4370 Grace Stark 19 White Lake, MI 11.47 0.8
4 # 5179 Aliya Wilson 19 Maple Valley, WA 11.59 0.8
5 # 4064 Kaylah Lumsden 19 Atlanta, GA 11.68 0.8
6 # 2126 Hope Igbinoghene 19 trussville, AL 11.70 0.8
7 # 2773 Sydney Milani 18 Runnells, IA 11.79 0.8
8 # 2680 Kaleb McDonald 19 Louisville, KY 11.94 0.8

Event 3 Boys 200 Meter Dash Championship
========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
National: 20.09 7/9/2016 Noah Lyles, TC Wms,Alexandria,VA
Meet: 20.41 6/15/2014 Tretavis Friday, Cherryville, NC
Freshman: 20.68 2/20/2016 Tyrese Cooper, American,Hialeah,FL
Sophomore: 20.51 5/27/2017 Tyrese Cooper, Norland,Miami,FL
Junior: 20.18 6/27/2015 Noah Lyles, TC Wms,Alexndria,VA
Senior: 20.09 7/9/2016 Noah Lyles, TC Wms,Alexandria,VA
Name Year School Prelims Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 # 1486 Antonio Tarantino 18 Blackwood, NJ 20.51q 2.8 4
2 # 5363 Tyrese Cooper 19 Cooper-Tyrese-FL 20.83q +0.0 3
3 # 635 Cameron Council 18 Durham, NC 20.88q 0.1 5
4 # 3524 Rawle Brebnor 18 Woodbridge, VA 20.99q 1.0 1
5 # 2838 Okheme Moore 18 Tuscaloosa, AL 21.01q +0.0 3
6 # 4839 Emerson Douds 19 Matthews, NC 21.11q 2.8 4
7 # 4419 Edward Sumler 18 Cypress, TX 21.13q 2.8 4 21.124
8 # 2462 Charles Lewis 19 Harvest, AL 21.13q 2.0 2 21.130
9 # 5203 Amir Willis 18 Cincinnati, OH 21.15 1.0 1
10 # 2170 Caleb Jackson 19 Pleasant Grove, AL 21.23 2.8 4
11 # 3101 Davon Carroll 18 Pasadena, MD 21.24 0.1 5
12 # 731 Elijah Jones 18 Bronx, NY 21.25 0.1 5
13 # 4452 Kai Cole 18 Alexandria, VA 21.27 2.0 2
14 # 4232 Brandon Hicklin 18 Inman, SC 21.28 +0.0 3
15 # 4080 Joseph O'Brien 19 Shrewsbury, MA 21.31 2.8 4
16 # 96 Alan Alvarez 18 Lexington, SC 21.34 0.1 5
17 # 2606 Garrett Shedrick 18 Marietta ga, GA 21.35 +0.0 3 21.342
18 # 1218 Tylin Jackson 18 Lancaster, TX 21.35 2.0 2 21.350
19 # 399 Matthew Moorer 18 Ypsilanti, MI 21.36 2.0 2
20 # 3011 Brandon James 18 Owings Mills, MD 21.37 2.0 2
21 # 1192 Jalen Drayden 19 DeSoto, TX 21.40 1.0 1
22 # 3009 Jordan Cofield 18 Owings Mills, MD 21.47 1.0 1
23 # 838 Keegan Jones 18 Cleveland, TN 21.49 1.0 1
24 # 5182 Nicholas Wilson 19 Accokeek, MD 21.51 1.0 1
25 # 2666 Julian Klenner 18 West Chester, PA 21.58 +0.0 3
26 # 1945 Savion Hebron 19 Langhorne, PA 21.61 2.8 4
27 # 3561 Javonte Harding 20 Prince George, VA 21.64 +0.0 3
28 # 3778 Tyler Mitchell 18 Columbia, SC 21.72 +0.0 3
29 # 4425 Nathaniel Davis 18 Amherst, NY 21.78 2.0 2
30 # 1572 Igo Grimes 18 Woodbridge, VA 22.05 2.8 4 22.048
31 # 2933 Justin Kotarak 18 Wind Lake, WI 22.05 0.1 5 22.049
-- # 1 Justin Ofotan 18 Glenn Dale, MD DNS 1.0 1
-- # 4071 Gregory Sholars 18 Fort Worth, TX DNS 0.1 5
-- # 5346 Jaheim Jones 19 Newburgh, NY DNS 0.1 5
-- # 1000 Gatlin Lawson 19 Camden, SC DNS 2.0 2
-- # 901 Damian Close 18 Mustang, OK DNS 1.0 1

Event 3 Boys 200 Meter Dash Championship
=====================================================================
National: 20.09 7/9/2016 Noah Lyles, TC Wms,Alexandria,VA
Meet: 20.41 6/15/2014 Tretavis Friday, Cherryville, NC
Freshman: 20.68 2/20/2016 Tyrese Cooper, American,Hialeah,FL
Sophomore: 20.51 5/27/2017 Tyrese Cooper, Norland,Miami,FL
Junior: 20.18 6/27/2015 Noah Lyles, TC Wms,Alexndria,VA
Senior: 20.09 7/9/2016 Noah Lyles, TC Wms,Alexandria,VA
Name Year School Finals Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
1 # 2838 Okheme Moore 18 Tuscaloosa, AL 20.78 0.1
2 # 635 Cameron Council 18 Durham, NC 20.99 0.1
3 # 1486 Antonio Tarantino 18 Blackwood, NJ 21.07 0.1
4 # 4419 Edward Sumler 18 Cypress, TX 21.19 0.1
5 # 3524 Rawle Brebnor 18 Woodbridge, VA 21.21 0.1
6 # 2462 Charles Lewis 19 Harvest, AL 21.22 0.1
7 # 4839 Emerson Douds 19 Matthews, NC 21.27 0.1
-- # 5203 Amir Willis 18 Cincinnati, OH DNS 0.1

Event 4 Girls 200 Meter Dash Championship
========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
Kynnedy Flannel is defending champion
National: 22.11 5/3/2003 Allyson Felix, LA Baptist,Sepulveda,CA
Meet: 22.94 6/20/2009 Chalonda Goodman, Newnan, GA
Freshman: 22.48 5/5/2018 Tamari Davis, Gainesville, FL
Sophomore: 22.43 7/19/2015 Candace Hill, Rockdale Cnty,Cnyrs,GA
Junior: 22.58 6/28/1992 Marion Jones, Thousand Oaks, CA
Senior: 22.11 5/3/2003 Allyson Felix, LA Baptist,Sepulveda,CA
Name Year School Prelims Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 # 1365 Tamari Davis 21 Gainesville, FL 23.26q 1.3 1
2 # 1496 Kynnedy Flannel 18 Alvin, TX 23.31q 0.7 2
3 # 2054 Alexis Holmes 18 Hamden, CT 23.46q 1.3 1
4 # 2680 Kaleb McDonald 19 Louisville, KY 23.80q 0.7 2
5 # 2685 Jada Seaman 19 Baltimore, MD 23.82q 0.4 4
6 # 1172 Talitha Diggs 20 Hellertown, PA 23.90q 0.7 2
7 # 1924 Sydney Hawkins 19 Stewartsville, NJ 23.91q +0.0 3
8 # 227 Trinity Price 16 Braselton, GA 23.96q +0.0 3
9 # 4201 Hannah Waller 20 Reston, VA 23.97 0.7 2
10 # 202 Makhia Jarrett 16 Raleigh, NC 24.02 0.4 4
11 # 4237 Suerethia Henders 18 Lima, OH 24.03 0.4 4
12 # 869 Camille Christoph 18 Noblesville, IN 24.09 0.4 4
13 # 2773 Sydney Milani 18 Runnells, IA 24.10 0.4 4
14 # 2126 Hope Igbinoghene 19 trussville, AL 24.17 1.3 1
15 # 1614 Kennedy Gamble 18 Houston, TX 24.20 0.7 2
16 # 815 Kyna Robinson 18 Garner, NC 24.23 +0.0 3
17 # 1322 Lauren Princz 21 Egg Harbor Township 24.24 1.3 1
18 # 5189 Shakira Dancy 18 Atco, NJ 24.30 +0.0 3
19 # 3450 Shauntae Nelson 19 piscataway, NJ 24.34 1.3 1
20 # 1500 Shaianne Sipsey 18 Bonaire, GA 24.38 0.7 2
21 # 4063 Jazmine Hobson 20 Atlanta, GA 24.43 +0.0 3
22 # 4320 Makhaila Mills 16 Saint Johns, FL 24.45 +0.0 3
23 # 2866 Aasia Laurencin 16 Motor City T 24.68 1.3 1
24 # 5090 Kennedy Price 19 Atlanta, GA 24.89 +0.0 3
25 # 2900 Jamika Hypolite 18 Mount Vernon, NY 25.42 1.3 1
-- # 883 Serena Clark 20 Cincinnati, OH DNS 0.4 4
-- # 229 Alexa Rossum 18 Braselton, GA DNS 0.4 4
-- # 3559 Jaida Smith 18 Frederick, MD DNS 0.7 2

Event 4 Girls 200 Meter Dash Championship
=====================================================================
Kynnedy Flannel is defending champion
National: 22.11 5/3/2003 Allyson Felix, LA Baptist,Sepulveda,CA
Meet: 22.94 6/20/2009 Chalonda Goodman, Newnan, GA
Freshman: 22.48 5/5/2018 Tamari Davis, Gainesville, FL
Sophomore: 22.43 7/19/2015 Candace Hill, Rockdale Cnty,Cnyrs,GA
Junior: 22.58 6/28/1992 Marion Jones, Thousand Oaks, CA
Senior: 22.11 5/3/2003 Allyson Felix, LA Baptist,Sepulveda,CA
Name Year School Finals Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
1 # 1365 Tamari Davis 21 Gainesville, FL 22.98 -1.8
2 # 1496 Kynnedy Flannel 18 Alvin, TX 23.18 -1.8
3 # 1924 Sydney Hawkins 19 Stewartsville, NJ 23.93 -1.8
4 # 1172 Talitha Diggs 20 Hellertown, PA 23.97 -1.8
5 # 2680 Kaleb McDonald 19 Louisville, KY 24.35 -1.8
6 # 2685 Jada Seaman 19 Baltimore, MD 24.51 -1.8
7 # 2054 Alexis Holmes 18 Hamden, CT 25.25 -1.8
8 # 227 Trinity Price 16 Braselton, GA 26.19 -1.8

Event 5 Boys 400 Meter Run Championship
===================================================================
Sections 1-2-3 at 2:15pm; Section 4 at 4:35pm
National: 44.69 7/24/1982 Darrell Robinson, Wilson, Tacoma, WA
Meet: 45.38 6/19/2004 La Shawn Merritt, Wilson, Portsmouth, VA
Freshman: 45.69 6/19/2016 Tyrese Cooper, American,Hialeah,FL
Sophomore: 45.14 1995 Obea Moore, Muir, Pasadena, CA
Junior: 44.99 7/21/2017 Jamal Walton, Miramar, FL
Senior: 44.69 7/24/1982 Darrell Robinson, Wilson, Tacoma, WA
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 # 5363 Tyrese Cooper 19 Cooper-Tyrese-FL 46.17 4
2 # 2606 Garrett Shedrick 18 Marietta ga, GA 47.12 4
3 # 4801 Jonah Vigil 19 Ranchos de Taos, NM 47.15 4
4 # 149 Jay Pendarvis 20 Annandale, VA 47.30 2
5 # 1505 Christopher Ford 19 Burleson, TX 47.33 4
6 # 956 Sebastian Cooper 19 Cypress, TX 47.35 2
7 # 570 Anthony Brodie 18 Bronx, NY 47.39 3
8 # 2198 Nadale Buntin 18 Edison, NJ 47.58 3
9 # 753 Sam Janson 18 Dayton, OH 47.66 4
10 # 344 Edward Richardson 19 Hampton, VA 47.68 3
11 # 1209 Khaleb McRae 18 Durham, NC 47.85 3
12 # 3868 Randolph Ross 19 Garner, NC 47.86 3
13 # 2666 Julian Klenner 18 West Chester, PA 47.90 1
14 # 4325 Miles Green 18 Philadelphia, PA 47.92 1
15 # 1887 Willington Wright 18 Knoxville, TN 47.95 4
16 # 1971 Jalen Herring 18 Willow Spring, NC 47.97 2
17 # 2607 Jarel Terry 18 Kennesaw, GA 48.05 4
18 # 399 Matthew Moorer 18 Ypsilanti, MI 48.23 2
19 # 3876 Kevin Sembrat 18 Succasunna, NJ 48.26 4
20 # 2237 Taahir Kelly 19 Washington DC, DC 49.21 2
21 # 2725 Marquiz McRary 18 High Point, NC 49.41 1
22 # 2779 James Milholen 18 Rogers, AR 49.81 1
23 # 5203 Amir Willis 18 Cincinnati, OH 50.14 3
-- # 3011 Brandon James 18 Owings Mills, MD DNS 1
-- # 4469 Monte Parker 18 Miramar, FL DNS 1
-- # 2860 Donnie James 18 Motor City T SCR

Event 6 Girls 400 Meter Run Championship
===================================================================
Sections 1-2-3 at 2pm; Section 4 at 4:30pm
National: 50.69 6/22/2002 Sanya Richards, Aquinas, Ft Laudrdl,FL
Meet: 51.21 6/17/2018 Alexis Holmes, Cheshire Acad,Ch,CT
Freshman: 52.15 8/2/2009 Robin Reynolds, Jackson, Miami, FL
Sophomore: 51.70 1980 Denean Howard, Kennedy Granada Hills CA
Junior: 50.74 6/3/2000 Monique Henderson, Morse, San Diego, CA
Senior: 50.69 6/22/2002 Sanya Richards, Aquinas, Ft Laudrdl, FL
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 # 2054 Alexis Holmes 18 Hamden, CT 51.21 4
2 # 2154 Kimberly Harris 20 Suwanee, GA 52.54 4
3 # 1375 Jatana Folston 19 Cocoa, FL 53.04 4
4 # 5091 Kennedy Simon 18 Atlanta, GA 53.13 4
5 # 1631 Ziyah Holman 20 Hyattsville, MD 53.59 4
6 # 2773 Sydney Milani 18 Runnells, IA 53.98 4
7 # 815 Kyna Robinson 18 Garner, NC 54.16 4
8 # 240 Dajour Miles 18 Aurora, IL 54.34 3
9 # 1966 Pearl Nagbe 19 Henrico, VA 54.59 3
10 # 4932 Abby Comella 20 Wellesley, MA 54.90 2
11 # 2240 Kaira Brown 19 Somerset, NJ 54.93 3
12 # 1500 Shaianne Sipsey 18 Bonaire, GA 54.95 2
13 # 2172 Le-Taija Jackson 19 Dallas, TX 55.16 2
14 # 2719 Clare McNamara 20 Northville, MI 55.18 1
15 # 3 Zarie Dumas 16 Fountain Inn, SC 55.31 1
16 # 1004 Jenna Crean 19 West Seneca, NY 55.61 1
17 # 3038 Carly Swierbut 19 Newtown, CT 55.76 2
18 # 2459 Shelby Whetstone 19 Medford, NJ 55.79 1
19 # 2995 Mykala Perry 20 Paulsboro, NJ 55.80 3
20 # 4467 Danielle Bess 20 Miami, FL 55.95 4
21 # 4089 Lonzetta Simpkins 18 Quincy, FL 56.01 1
22 # 1449 Latasha Smith 18 Boynton Beach, FL 56.16 2
23 # 4686 Nia Robinson 19 Twinsburg, OH 57.18 1
24 # 4347 Jermecia Brown 20 Fort Lauderdale, FL 57.91 2
25 # 4200 Mary Gregory 20 Reston, VA 58.07 3
-- # 1166 Bryannia Murphy 18 DeSoto, TX DNS 3
-- # 1545 Cameron Hinton 18 Reisterstown, MD DNS 3
-- # 3658 Nya McGowan 21 Simpsonville, SC DNS 2
-- # 94 Jayla Mobley 18 Alpharetta, GA DNS 1

Event 7 Boys 800 Meter Run Championship
===================================================================
Sections 1-2 at 1:45pm; Section 3 at 4:25pm
National: 1:46.45 5/31/1996 Mike Granville, Bell Gardens, CA
Meet: 1:48.01 6/16/2013 John Crossley, W Carteret,Mrhd C,NC
Freshman: 1:49.87 8/5/2017 Brandon Miller, Burroughs,St Ls,MO
Sophomore: 1:48.98 5/14/1994 Mike Granville, Bell Gardens, CA
Junior: 1:47.68 6/21/2008 Elijah Greer, Lake Oswego, OR
Senior: 1:46.45 5/31/1996 Mike Granville, Bell Gardens, CA
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 # 3399 Luis Peralta 19 Passaic, NJ 1:49.10 3
53.508 (53.508) 1:49.092 (55.584)
2 # 430 Drew Maher 18 West Long Branch, N 1:49.16 3
54.096 (54.096) 1:49.154 (55.058)
3 # 307 Kieran McDermott 18 Forest Hill, MD 1:49.80 3
53.153 (53.153) 1:49.796 (56.643)
4 # 4817 Nick Miller 18 Wadsworth, OH 1:50.19 3
54.466 (54.466) 1:50.182 (55.716)
5 # 817 Joab Francois 18 Altamonte Springs, 1:51.49 3
53.933 (53.933) 1:51.481 (57.549)
6 # 4366 Wyatt Peck 18 Afton, WY 1:52.01 3
54.309 (54.309) 1:52.001 (57.692)
7 # 1297 AJ Green 20 Apple Valley, MN 1:52.45 2
55.467 (55.467) 1:52.442 (56.975)
8 # 3141 Eldon Phillips 18 Silver Spring, MD 1:52.62 1
55.391 (55.391) 1:52.617 (57.226)
9 # 3877 Jalen Royal 18 Fort Wayne, IN 1:53.00 1
55.048 (55.048) 1:52.993 (57.945)
10 # 3641 Theo Woods 19 Lynchburg, VA 1:53.35 2
56.282 (56.282) 1:53.344 (57.063)
11 # 4301 Alfred Chawonza 19 Newark, NJ 1:53.76 2
55.032 (55.032) 1:53.752 (58.720)
12 # 3283 Netunji Paige 18 Ypsilanti, MI 1:53.80 2
55.747 (55.747) 1:53.799 (58.052)
13 # 3820 Michael Altenburg 18 Fairfax, VA 1:54.50 1
55.637 (55.637) 1:54.500 (58.864)
14 # 2049 Jonah Hoey 20 Downingtown, PA 1:54.63 1
55.605 (55.605) 1:54.623 (59.019)
15 # 571 Matt Rizzo 19 Bronxville, NY 1:54.79 1
54.590 (54.590) 1:54.782 (1:00.192)
16 # 2776 Aariq Nixon 18 Windsor Mill, MD 1:54.80 3
53.869 (53.869) 1:54.795 (1:00.926)
17 # 2580 Joe Pearl 18 Manchester, CT 1:55.51 1
56.123 (56.123) 1:55.508 (59.385)
18 # 5048 Ian Delgado 18 Cary, NC 1:55.68 3 1:55.678
54.406 (54.406) 1:55.678 (1:01.272)
19 # 1371 Joshua English 18 Chicago, IL 1:55.68 2 1:55.680
55.232 (55.232) 1:55.680 (1:00.449)
20 # 4148 Ryan Bush 18 Mission Viejo, CA 1:57.98 2
57.170 (57.170) 1:57.975 (1:00.805)
21 # 788 John Castro-Arias 19 Juncos, CS 1:59.86 1
56.655 (56.655) 1:59.856 (1:03.201)
22 # 2956 Jonathan Myrthil 19 Columbus, GA 1:59.96 1
54.644 (54.644) 1:59.958 (1:05.314)
23 # 561 HughL Brittenham 19 Fort Myers, FL 2:01.86 2
56.157 (56.157) 2:01.860 (1:05.704)
24 # 1159 Kenneth Little 18 Derby, CT 2:09.65 2
56.772 (56.772) 2:09.647 (1:12.875)

Event 8 Girls 800 Meter Run Championship
===================================================================
Sections 1 and 2 at 1:25pm; Section 3 at 4:20pm
National: 1:59.51 6/1/2013 Mary Cain, Bronxville, NY
Meet: 2:02.76 6/16/2007 Chanelle Price, Easton, PA
Freshman: 2:02.40 7/30/1974 Robin Campbell, Eastern, Washington, DC
Sophomore: 2:02.29 7/6/1974 Mary Decker, Orange, CA
Junior: 1:59.51 6/1/2013 Mary Cain, Bronxville, NY
Senior: 2:00.07 7/24/1982 Kim Gallagher, Upp Dbln, Ft.Wash PA
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 # 4640 Athing Mu 20 Trenton, NJ 2:04.51 3
1:02.454 (1:02.454) 2:04.503 (1:02.049)
2 # 3431 Gabrielle Wilkins 18 Philadelphia, PA 2:05.72 3
1:02.851 (1:02.851) 2:05.712 (1:02.862)
3 # 4774 Victoria Vanriele 20 Berkeley Heights, N 2:05.99 3
1:02.973 (1:02.973) 2:05.982 (1:03.010)
4 # 922 Samantha Friborg 18 Acton, MA 2:06.13 3
1:02.484 (1:02.484) 2:06.125 (1:03.641)
5 # 1405 Michaela Rose 21 Suffolk, VA 2:06.35 3
1:03.554 (1:03.554) 2:06.344 (1:02.791)
6 # 4368 Victoria Starcher 20 Ripley, WV 2:07.42 3
1:03.614 (1:03.614) 2:07.414 (1:03.800)
7 # 472 Oliva Boone 19 Pulaski, VA 2:07.46 2
1:03.439 (1:03.439) 2:07.452 (1:04.014)
8 # 3268 Katie Osika 18 Waterford, MI 2:08.75 3
1:03.070 (1:03.070) 2:08.748 (1:05.678)
9 # 3521 Nikki Merrill 19 Portsmouth, RI 2:08.90 3
1:03.272 (1:03.272) 2:08.891 (1:05.620)
10 # 1609 Madison Martinez 19 Gahanna, OH 2:09.61 3
1:03.790 (1:03.790) 2:09.602 (1:05.812)
11 # 2344 Lily Flynn 19 New Rochelle, NY 2:09.74 2
1:03.856 (1:03.856) 2:09.738 (1:05.883)
12 # 1703 Bailey Goggans 21 Meadowlakes, TX 2:09.76 2
1:04.347 (1:04.347) 2:09.757 (1:05.410)
13 # 71 Brenda Ayuk 18 villa rica, GA 2:10.07 2
1:03.649 (1:03.649) 2:10.067 (1:06.419)
14 # 5236 Brynne Sumner 18 Canton, GA 2:10.38 3
1:04.408 (1:04.408) 2:10.380 (1:05.972)
15 # 1953 Ani Henderson 19 Marietta, GA 2:11.58 3
1:03.460 (1:03.460) 2:11.579 (1:08.120)
16 # 3955 Maddie Salek 18 Oakdale, PA 2:11.68 1
1:04.857 (1:04.857) 2:11.678 (1:06.821)
17 # 2797 Elizabeth Halbmai 18 Shorewood, MN 2:11.72 1
1:05.015 (1:05.015) 2:11.711 (1:06.696)
18 # 4318 Alahna Sabbakhan 19 Washington, DC 2:11.82 1
1:04.719 (1:04.719) 2:11.811 (1:07.092)
19 # 1607 Shynae Deas 19 Gahanna, OH 2:12.11 2
1:04.071 (1:04.071) 2:12.102 (1:08.031)
20 # 3919 Haley Riorden 19 Henrietta, NY 2:12.26 2
1:03.782 (1:03.782) 2:12.252 (1:08.470)
21 # 2964 Gianni Napoleon T 19 worthington, OH 2:13.06 2
1:03.962 (1:03.962) 2:13.052 (1:09.090)
22 # 4759 DeAnna Martin 19 Valley Stream, NY 2:13.10 2
1:04.292 (1:04.292) 2:13.092 (1:08.800)
23 # 2673 Kate McAndrew 19 Denville, NJ 2:13.23 1
1:04.951 (1:04.951) 2:13.230 (1:08.280)
24 # 1774 Malia Anderson 19 Greensburg, PA 2:13.39 1
1:04.738 (1:04.738) 2:13.384 (1:08.647)
25 # 2855 Dorriann Coleman 18 Motor City T 2:15.13 2
1:04.567 (1:04.567) 2:15.128 (1:10.561)
26 # 2811 Kate Mitchell 18 Lynnfield, MA 2:15.39 1
1:05.232 (1:05.232) 2:15.390 (1:10.159)
27 # 1787 Emily Philippides 18 Greenwich, CT 2:16.54 2
1:04.969 (1:04.969) 2:16.536 (1:11.567)
28 # 4411 Katherine Strozie 19 Pelham, AL 2:16.83 1
1:04.675 (1:04.675) 2:16.822 (1:12.147)
29 # 3830 MiKenna Robinson 19 Naperville, IL 2:16.86 1
1:05.079 (1:05.079) 2:16.851 (1:11.772)
30 # 4556 Jana Shawver 18 Greenwood, MO 2:17.37 1
1:05.473 (1:05.473) 2:17.366 (1:11.894)
31 # 2101 Emily Akin 18 Solon, OH 2:18.58 1
1:05.529 (1:05.529) 2:18.580 (1:13.051)
-- # 3131 Caroline O'Sulliv 18 Northvale, NJ DNS 1
-- # 4736 Leena Morant 20 West Orange, NJ DNS 2

Event 9 Boys 1 Mile Run Championship
===================================================================
Section 1 at 2:40pm; Section 2 at 5:02pm
National: 3:53.43 5/27/2001 Alan Webb, South Lakes, Reston, VA
Meet: 4:02.01 6/14/1997 Sharif Karie, West Springfield, VA
Freshman: 4:12.22 5/30/2015 Cole Johnson, Rockford, MI
Freshman: 4:09.38 6/8/2013 Eli Krahn (m), Stillwater, MN
Sophomore: 4:03.29 6/11/2011 Edward Chesereck, St. Ben, Newark,NJ
Junior: 3:59.0h 6/15/1964 Jim Ryun, East, Wichita, KS
Senior: 3:53.43 5/27/2001 Alan Webb, South Lakes, Reston, VA
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 # 2065 Sean Dolan 19 Ewing, NJ 4:12.22 2
1:04.672 (1:04.672) 2:08.887 (1:04.215) 3:12.424 (1:03.537)
3:56.619 (44.196) 4:12.220 (15.601)
2 # 4246 Anthony DeKraker 18 Saline, MI 4:13.40 2
1:04.545 (1:04.545) 2:08.926 (1:04.382) 3:12.707 (1:03.781)
3:57.598 (44.891) 4:13.392 (15.795)
3 # 4006 Brent Bailey 18 Virginia Beach, VA 4:13.80 2
1:04.480 (1:04.480) 2:08.319 (1:03.840) 3:12.170 (1:03.851)
3:57.408 (45.239) 4:13.795 (16.388)
4 # 4438 Michael Moerk 18 Winston Salem, NC 4:16.10 1
1:07.290 (1:07.290) 2:11.599 (1:04.310) 3:16.220 (1:04.622)
4:01.313 (45.093) 4:16.091 (14.779)
5 # 4061 Thomas Shilgalis 19 Naperville, IL 4:16.31 2
1:04.834 (1:04.834) 2:09.229 (1:04.395) 3:12.757 (1:03.529)
3:59.102 (46.346) 4:16.301 (17.199)
6 # 2710 Paul McKinley 18 Okemos, MI 4:16.62 1
1:07.275 (1:07.275) 2:11.524 (1:04.250) 3:16.170 (1:04.647)
4:00.948 (44.778) 4:16.612 (15.665)
7 # 1189 Joseph dosReis 19 Smithfield, RI 4:17.25 1
1:07.310 (1:07.310) 2:11.715 (1:04.405) 3:16.376 (1:04.661)
4:01.196 (44.820) 4:17.246 (16.050)
8 # 1267 Jeffery Pedersen 18 East Greenwich, RI 4:17.51 2
1:05.005 (1:05.005) 2:09.350 (1:04.345) 3:13.663 (1:04.314)
4:00.233 (46.570) 4:17.501 (17.269)
9 # 1473 Robert Becker 18 Hurley, NY 4:18.49 1
1:07.127 (1:07.127) 2:11.830 (1:04.704) 3:16.500 (1:04.670)
4:02.666 (46.167) 4:18.489 (15.823)
10 # 4480 Owen Drometer 19 Medfield, MA 4:19.71 1
1:07.348 (1:07.348) 2:11.922 (1:04.575) 3:16.612 (1:04.690)
4:02.774 (46.163) 4:19.708 (16.934)
11 # 4134 Aiden Smyth 18 Huntington Station, 4:20.23 1
1:07.038 (1:07.038) 2:11.401 (1:04.364) 3:16.426 (1:05.025)
4:02.530 (46.104) 4:20.221 (17.692)
12 # 4819 Gabe Szalay 18 Wadsworth, OH 4:21.18 1
1:07.102 (1:07.102) 2:11.295 (1:04.194) 3:16.407 (1:05.112)
4:03.460 (47.053) 4:21.177 (17.718)
13 # 548 Damien Dilcher 18 Brick, NJ 4:21.47 1
1:07.435 (1:07.435) 2:11.655 (1:04.220) 3:16.080 (1:04.425)
4:02.480 (46.400) 4:21.466 (18.987)
14 # 561 HughL Brittenham 19 Fort Myers, FL 4:26.20 2
1:04.338 (1:04.338) 2:08.599 (1:04.261) 3:12.486 (1:03.888)
4:02.590 (50.104) 4:26.198 (23.609)
-- # 4439 Cameron Ponder 18 Winston Salem, NC DNS 2
-- # 2115 Raymond Sellaro 18 Clinton, NJ DNS 2

Event 10 Girls 1 Mile Run Championship
===================================================================
Section 1 at 2:25pm; Section 2 at 4:55pm
Katelyn Tuohy is defending champion
Natl, Meet: 4:33.87 6/17/2018 Katelyn Tuohy, N Rockland,Thiells,NY
National: 4:35.24
Meet: 4:36.95
Freshman: 4:41.80 6/2/2017 Lexy Halladay, Mt View,Meridian,ID
Sophomore: 4:33.87 6/17/2017 Katelyn Tuohy, N Rockland, Thiells,NY
Junior: 4:37.91 6/12/2015 Christina Aragon, Billings, MT
Senior: 4:35.24 5/16/1982 Polly Plummer, University, Irvine, CA
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 # 5327 Katelyn Tuohy 20 Thiells, NY 4:33.87 2
1:07.239 (1:07.239) 2:16.320 (1:09.082) 3:25.595 (1:09.275)
4:15.064 (49.469) 4:33.866 (18.802)
2 # 2969 Grace Connolly 19 Natick, MA 4:49.34 2
1:11.534 (1:11.534) 2:25.789 (1:14.255) 3:40.325 (1:14.536)
4:30.112 (49.788) 4:49.334 (19.222)
3 # 1143 Elena Denner 18 El Dorado Hills, CA 4:49.57 2
1:12.228 (1:12.228) 2:26.225 (1:13.997) 3:40.206 (1:13.982)
4:30.680 (50.475) 4:49.564 (18.885)
4 # 2123 Hali Ielfield 18 Glenfield, NY 4:49.78 2
1:11.443 (1:11.443) 2:26.180 (1:14.737) 3:40.832 (1:14.653)
4:31.802 (50.970) 4:49.774 (17.973)
5 # 1626 Naima Turbes 18 Marietta, GA 4:50.02 2
1:08.774 (1:08.774) 2:19.616 (1:10.843) 3:31.983 (1:12.367)
4:27.717 (55.735) 4:50.018 (22.302)
6 # 2675 Rachel McCardell 18 Bloomfield Village, 4:50.75 2
1:11.705 (1:11.705) 2:25.956 (1:14.252) 3:40.612 (1:14.656)
4:31.932 (51.320) 4:50.743 (18.812)
7 # 4436 Reilly Siebert 18 Syosset, NY 4:50.78 2
1:11.895 (1:11.895) 2:26.137 (1:14.242) 3:40.780 (1:14.644)
4:32.068 (51.288) 4:50.774 (18.707)
8 # 4047 Savannah Shaw 18 Pittsburgh, PA 4:53.04 1
1:10.400 (1:10.400) 2:23.871 (1:13.471) 3:38.805 (1:14.935)
4:34.452 (55.647) 4:53.040 (18.589)
9 # 1755 Abigail Green 18 Bethesda, MD 4:54.53 1
1:10.339 (1:10.339) 2:24.540 (1:14.201) 3:40.824 (1:16.285)
4:34.680 (53.856) 4:54.529 (19.850)
10 # 988 Emily Covert 19 Minneapolis, MN 4:56.30 2
1:11.325 (1:11.325) 2:25.704 (1:14.380) 3:41.122 (1:15.419)
4:35.650 (54.528) 4:56.300 (20.651)
11 # 2541 Abby Loveys 19 Mendham, NJ 4:57.52 2
1:11.679 (1:11.679) 2:26.295 (1:14.617) 3:40.917 (1:14.622)
4:35.458 (54.542) 4:57.519 (22.061)
12 # 3287 Hayleigh Palotti 18 Livonia, NY 4:58.62 1 4:58.612
1:10.840 (1:10.840) 2:25.376 (1:14.536) 3:43.851 (1:18.475)
4:39.342 (55.492) 4:58.612 (19.270)
13 # 2634 Sydney Masciarell 21 Northbridge, MA 4:58.62 1 4:58.620
1:10.599 (1:10.599) 2:25.237 (1:14.638) 3:43.303 (1:18.066)
4:39.710 (56.408) 4:58.620 (18.910)
14 # 1946 Victoria Heiligen 19 Commerce, MI 4:59.93 1
1:10.546 (1:10.546) 2:25.048 (1:14.502) 3:43.125 (1:18.078)
4:39.690 (56.566) 4:59.926 (20.236)
15 # 503 Maddie Brand 18 Middletown, NJ 5:02.19 1
1:09.919 (1:09.919) 2:25.568 (1:15.649) 3:44.715 (1:19.148)
4:40.820 (56.105) 5:02.181 (21.362)
16 # 3550 Marlena Preigh 19 Boulder, CO 5:04.55 1
1:10.065 (1:10.065) 2:24.831 (1:14.766) 3:42.433 (1:17.603)
4:42.238 (59.805) 5:04.550 (22.313)
17 # 2223 Sielle Kearney 18 Traverse City, MI 5:08.36 1
1:11.804 (1:11.804) 2:29.848 (1:18.044) 3:50.915 (1:21.068)
4:48.217 (57.302) 5:08.358 (20.141)
18 # 3711 Judith Rector 19 Hanover, MI 5:11.59 1
1:09.878 (1:09.878) 2:24.268 (1:14.391) 3:43.047 (1:18.779)
4:47.687 (1:04.641) 5:11.583 (23.897)
19 # 3755 Mary Heinen 16 Richmond, VA 5:16.87 1
1:11.333 (1:11.333) 2:30.381 (1:19.049) 3:55.255 (1:24.875)
4:56.630 (1:01.376) 5:16.863 (20.233)
20 # 3131 Caroline O'Sulliv 18 Northvale, NJ 5:17.24 1
1:09.663 (1:09.663) 2:24.660 (1:14.998) 3:46.068 (1:21.409)
4:52.191 (1:06.123) 5:17.235 (25.045)
-- # 1144 Madelynn Denner 18 El Dorado Hills, CA DNS 2

Event 11 Boys 2 Mile Run Championship
===================================================================
National: 8:29.46 6/4/2011 Lukas Verzbicas, Sandburg, Orland Park,IL
Meet: 8:34.40 6/20/2008 German Fernandez, Riverbank, CA
Freshman: 8:53.98 6/13/2009 Lukas Verzbicas, LincolnWay,New Lenox,IL
Sophomore: 8:49.46 6/8/2018 Cole Sprout, Valor Chr,Highl Rnch,CO
Junior: 8:29.46 6/4/2011 Lukas Verzbicas, Sandburg,Orld Pk,IL
Senior: 8:34.40 6/20/2008 German Fernandez, Riverbank, CA
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 # 1537 Nick Foster 19 Ann Arbor, MI 8:59.46 2
1:11.929 (1:11.929) 2:21.696 (1:09.767) 3:28.636 (1:06.940)
4:36.309 (1:07.673) 5:46.034 (1:09.725) 6:55.413 (1:09.380)
8:02.188 (1:06.775) 8:29.498 (27.311) 8:59.453 (29.955)
2 # 3048 Connor Nisbet 19 Wilmingotn, DE 9:04.73 2
1:12.064 (1:12.064) 2:21.283 (1:09.220) 3:28.443 (1:07.160)
4:36.425 (1:07.983) 5:45.764 (1:09.340) 6:55.200 (1:09.436)
8:01.824 (1:06.624) 8:30.028 (28.204) 9:04.724 (34.697)
3 # 4439 Cameron Ponder 18 Winston Salem, NC 9:04.96 2
1:11.661 (1:11.661) 2:22.078 (1:10.417) 3:28.934 (1:06.856)
4:36.929 (1:07.996) 5:46.252 (1:09.323) 6:55.643 (1:09.391)
8:02.989 (1:07.347) 8:32.181 (29.192) 9:04.953 (32.773)
4 # 5185 Alexander Korczyn 18 Willimantic, CT 9:07.83 2
1:11.574 (1:11.574) 2:21.841 (1:10.267) 3:29.004 (1:07.164)
4:36.598 (1:07.594) 5:46.294 (1:09.696) 6:55.524 (1:09.231)
8:02.435 (1:06.911) 8:31.214 (28.779) 9:07.829 (36.616)
5 # 2555 Andrew Mah 18 Newton, MA 9:13.30 1
1:08.353 (1:08.353) 2:17.778 (1:09.425) 3:27.954 (1:10.177)
4:39.609 (1:11.655) 5:50.576 (1:10.967) 7:02.842 (1:12.266)
8:08.493 (1:05.652) 8:39.620 (31.127) 9:13.292 (33.672)
6 # 932 Alex Comerford 19 Kalamazoo, MI 9:13.34 2
1:11.818 (1:11.818) 2:21.792 (1:09.975) 3:28.759 (1:06.967)
4:36.373 (1:07.615) 5:46.110 (1:09.738) 6:56.015 (1:09.905)
8:07.299 (1:11.284) 8:38.680 (31.382) 9:13.331 (34.652)
7 # 2508 Connor Livingston 19 Livermore, CA 9:13.82 2
1:11.376 (1:11.376) 2:21.651 (1:10.275) 3:29.346 (1:07.695)
4:37.224 (1:07.879) 5:46.888 (1:09.664) 6:57.687 (1:10.800)
8:09.103 (1:11.416) 8:39.547 (30.445) 9:13.812 (34.266)
8 # 1627 James Gedris 19 Grosse Ile Township 9:17.13 1
1:08.992 (1:08.992) 2:18.697 (1:09.705) 3:28.671 (1:09.975)
4:39.504 (1:10.834) 5:50.603 (1:11.100) 7:03.278 (1:12.675)
8:08.280 (1:05.002) 8:39.393 (31.114) 9:17.128 (37.736)
9 # 4487 Jacob Hunter 19 Purcellville, VA 9:19.22 1
1:08.082 (1:08.082) 2:17.478 (1:09.396) 3:27.579 (1:10.102)
4:39.300 (1:11.721) 5:51.225 (1:11.925) 7:04.896 (1:13.671)
8:14.131 (1:09.235) 8:43.917 (29.786) 9:19.219 (35.303)
10 # 2710 Paul McKinley 18 Okemos, MI 9:20.46 1
1:08.692 (1:08.692) 2:18.325 (1:09.634) 3:28.523 (1:10.199)
4:39.786 (1:11.263) 5:50.784 (1:10.999) 7:04.493 (1:13.709)
8:14.653 (1:10.161) 8:45.934 (31.281) 9:20.454 (34.520)
11 # 861 Miles Christensen 18 Downers Grove, IL 9:20.81 2
1:11.707 (1:11.707) 2:21.343 (1:09.636) 3:28.484 (1:07.141)
4:36.171 (1:07.688) 5:46.082 (1:09.911) 6:58.054 (1:11.972)
8:11.738 (1:13.685) 8:43.787 (32.050) 9:20.802 (37.015)
12 # 1098 Matthias Cannon 18 Henrico, VA 9:21.04 1
1:08.150 (1:08.150) 2:17.613 (1:09.464) 3:27.748 (1:10.135)
4:39.430 (1:11.683) 5:51.370 (1:11.940) 7:05.013 (1:13.644)
8:16.059 (1:11.046) 8:46.454 (30.396) 9:21.037 (34.584)
13 # 4927 Shea Weilbaker 19 Saratoga Springs, N 9:24.75 2
1:12.018 (1:12.018) 2:21.389 (1:09.371) 3:28.701 (1:07.313)
4:36.666 (1:07.965) 5:46.581 (1:09.915) 6:57.858 (1:11.277)
8:12.374 (1:14.516) 8:44.417 (32.044) 9:24.743 (40.327)
14 # 2728 Matthew Meinke 19 Neenah, WI 9:27.10 1
1:08.458 (1:08.458) 2:18.083 (1:09.625) 3:28.417 (1:10.334)
4:39.911 (1:11.495) 5:50.980 (1:11.070) 7:05.345 (1:14.365)
8:18.768 (1:13.423) 8:51.256 (32.489) 9:27.092 (35.837)
15 # 1073 Sameer Das 19 Princeton Junction, 9:27.46 1
1:08.811 (1:08.811) 2:18.274 (1:09.464) 3:28.259 (1:09.985)
4:39.192 (1:10.933) 5:50.422 (1:11.230) 7:04.754 (1:14.333)
8:18.325 (1:13.571) 8:50.700 (32.375) 9:27.460 (36.761)
16 # 1585 Matthew Fusco 18 Amawalk, NY 9:35.53 1
1:08.603 (1:08.603) 2:17.932 (1:09.330) 3:28.060 (1:10.129)
4:39.666 (1:11.606) 5:50.730 (1:11.065) 7:04.664 (1:13.935)
8:19.683 (1:15.019) 8:55.175 (35.493) 9:35.521 (40.346)
17 # 1584 Gregory Fusco 18 Amawalk, NY 9:39.41 2
1:11.407 (1:11.407) 2:21.597 (1:10.190) 3:29.419 (1:07.822)
4:37.444 (1:08.025) 5:48.469 (1:11.026) 7:03.674 (1:15.205)
8:21.839 (1:18.166) 8:57.659 (35.820) 9:39.407 (41.749)
18 # 1253 Ian Russ 18 East Aurora, NY 9:46.82 2
1:12.299 (1:12.299) 2:21.539 (1:09.240) 3:29.202 (1:07.663)
4:37.159 (1:07.957) 5:50.176 (1:13.018) 7:10.236 (1:20.060)
8:29.590 (1:19.355) 9:04.206 (34.616) 9:46.812 (42.606)
19 # 3165 Gabriel Mudel 18 Novi, MI 9:50.07 1
1:08.879 (1:08.879) 2:18.143 (1:09.264) 3:28.872 (1:10.730)
4:40.110 (1:11.239) 5:51.148 (1:11.038) 7:04.039 (1:12.892)
8:22.400 (1:18.361) 9:01.870 (39.470) 9:50.064 (48.195)
20 # 3409 Will Persin 18 Lafayette, IN 10:18.62 1
1:09.217 (1:09.217) 2:18.587 (1:09.370) 3:29.011 (1:10.425)
4:41.503 (1:12.492) 6:00.602 (1:19.100) 7:26.300 (1:25.699)
8:53.521 (1:27.221) 9:32.887 (39.366) 10:18.617 (45.730)
21 # 1061 Daniel Nichols 18 Danbury, CT 10:35.24 1
1:09.088 (1:09.088) 2:18.467 (1:09.380) 3:29.209 (1:10.743)
4:43.197 (1:13.988) 6:07.768 (1:24.571) 7:39.210 (1:31.443)
9:07.407 (1:28.197) 9:48.214 (40.808) 10:35.236 (47.022)
-- # 3568 William Hare 18 Princeton, NJ DNF 2
1:11.605 (1:11.605) 2:21.689 (1:10.085) 3:29.142 (1:07.453)
4:37.759 (1:08.618)

Event 12 Girls 2 Mile Run Championship
===================================================================
Sec 1 at 4:50pm; Sec 2 at 6:50pm
Kelsey Chmiel is defending champion
National: 9:51.35 6/17/2017 Brie Oakley, Grandview,Aurora,CO
National: 9:47.88 5/11/2018 Katelyn Tuohy(m), N Rockland,Thiells,NY
Meet: 9:54.22 6/17/2011 Aisling Cuffe, Cornwall, NY
Freshman: 10:04.73 6/17/2017 London Culbreath, North,McKinney,TX
Sophomore: 9:55.05 6/21/2014 Hannah Debalsi, Staples,Westport,CT
Sophomore: 9:47.88 5/11/2018 Katelyn Tuohy(m), N Rockland,Thiells,NY
Junior: 10:00.44 6/18/2016 Nevada Mareno, Leesville Rd,Raleigh,NC
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 # 1144 Madelynn Denner 18 El Dorado Hills, CA 10:04.53 2
1:14.235 (1:14.235) 2:31.646 (1:17.411) 3:47.590 (1:15.945)
5:04.043 (1:16.453) 6:21.189 (1:17.146) 7:37.904 (1:16.715)
8:54.147 (1:16.244) 9:26.802 (32.655) 10:04.528 (37.727)
2 # 988 Emily Covert 19 Minneapolis, MN 10:05.19 2
1:13.140 (1:13.140) 2:28.796 (1:15.656) 3:45.794 (1:16.999)
5:02.700 (1:16.906) 6:20.299 (1:17.600) 7:37.469 (1:17.170)
8:53.539 (1:16.070) 9:27.171 (33.632) 10:05.189 (38.019)
3 # 1143 Elena Denner 18 El Dorado Hills, CA 10:05.68 2
1:14.730 (1:14.730) 2:31.889 (1:17.160) 3:49.216 (1:17.327)
5:05.277 (1:16.061) 6:21.515 (1:16.239) 7:38.210 (1:16.695)
8:54.234 (1:16.025) 9:26.906 (32.672) 10:05.678 (38.772)
4 # 2281 Kelsey Chmiel 18 Saratoga Springs, N 10:09.65 2
1:13.049 (1:13.049) 2:28.744 (1:15.695) 3:45.579 (1:16.835)
5:02.469 (1:16.891) 6:20.099 (1:17.630) 7:37.546 (1:17.447)
8:54.651 (1:17.105) 9:28.124 (33.474) 10:09.643 (41.519)
5 # 1755 Abigail Green 18 Bethesda, MD 10:21.45 2
1:13.279 (1:13.279) 2:29.020 (1:15.741) 3:45.941 (1:16.921)
5:04.503 (1:18.562) 6:25.842 (1:21.340) 7:47.649 (1:21.808)
9:06.219 (1:18.570) 9:39.855 (33.637) 10:21.447 (41.592)
6 # 2414 Olivia Theis 18 Lansing, MI 10:21.76 2
1:13.429 (1:13.429) 2:28.937 (1:15.508) 3:45.664 (1:16.727)
5:02.492 (1:16.829) 6:20.062 (1:17.570) 7:37.323 (1:17.261)
9:02.200 (1:24.878) 9:38.816 (36.616) 10:21.755 (42.940)
7 # 4368 Victoria Starcher 20 Ripley, WV 10:24.46 2
1:13.356 (1:13.356) 2:29.055 (1:15.700) 3:45.980 (1:16.925)
5:03.598 (1:17.618) 6:24.412 (1:20.815) 7:47.769 (1:23.358)
9:07.653 (1:19.884) 9:41.756 (34.104) 10:24.460 (42.704)
8 # 2413 Jaden Theis 20 Lansing, MI 10:25.45 2
1:14.661 (1:14.661) 2:32.278 (1:17.617) 3:50.252 (1:17.975)
5:07.050 (1:16.799) 6:29.129 (1:22.079) 7:50.659 (1:21.531)
9:08.462 (1:17.803) 9:43.321 (34.859) 10:25.448 (42.128)
9 # 69 Ryann Helmers 18 Charlottesville, VA 10:34.41 1
1:15.987 (1:15.987) 2:35.360 (1:19.374) 3:55.500 (1:20.140)
5:17.350 (1:21.850) 6:39.340 (1:21.990) 8:01.602 (1:22.262)
9:21.970 (1:20.368) 9:55.247 (33.277) 10:34.408 (39.162)
10 # 4674 Samantha Bush 19 Cincinnati, OH 10:43.29 1
1:16.906 (1:16.906) 2:36.240 (1:19.335) 3:55.730 (1:19.490)
5:17.770 (1:22.040) 6:39.013 (1:21.244) 8:01.450 (1:22.438)
9:23.372 (1:21.922) 10:00.093 (36.722) 10:43.285 (43.193)
11 # 2889 Sarah Connelly 20 Mount Sinai, NY 10:43.41 2
1:13.733 (1:13.733) 2:31.453 (1:17.720) 3:50.021 (1:18.569)
5:10.126 (1:20.105) 6:32.947 (1:22.821) 7:57.947 (1:25.000)
9:23.105 (1:25.159) 10:01.082 (37.978) 10:43.405 (42.323)
12 # 2634 Sydney Masciarell 21 Northbridge, MA 10:49.15 1
1:16.625 (1:16.625) 2:36.620 (1:19.996) 3:56.119 (1:19.499)
5:18.145 (1:22.026) 6:40.470 (1:22.325) 8:02.949 (1:22.480)
9:27.335 (1:24.386) 10:05.577 (38.243) 10:49.150 (43.573)
13 # 3850 Elizabeth Stockma 20 Rocky Hill, CT 10:55.95 1
1:17.780 (1:17.780) 2:37.668 (1:19.888) 3:57.751 (1:20.084)
5:19.591 (1:21.840) 6:41.342 (1:21.751) 8:07.063 (1:25.721)
9:33.060 (1:25.997) 10:10.273 (37.214) 10:55.942 (45.670)
14 # 4764 Nicole Vanasse 20 Martinsville, NJ 11:00.92 2
1:14.886 (1:14.886) 2:32.765 (1:17.880) 3:52.478 (1:19.713)
5:18.434 (1:25.956) 6:45.918 (1:27.485) 8:14.997 (1:29.080)
9:44.684 (1:29.687) 10:19.783 (35.100) 11:00.915 (41.133)
15 # 1081 Sasha Neglia 20 Kingsport, TN 11:02.30 1
1:13.522 (1:13.522) 2:33.232 (1:19.710) 3:54.757 (1:21.525)
5:18.053 (1:23.296) 6:43.270 (1:25.217) 8:09.689 (1:26.420)
9:37.450 (1:27.761) 10:16.787 (39.338) 11:02.299 (45.512)
16 # 3434 Carmen Alder 21 Pinehurst, NC 11:03.21 1
1:14.381 (1:14.381) 2:32.487 (1:18.106) 3:52.820 (1:20.333)
5:17.086 (1:24.267) 6:42.156 (1:25.070) 8:10.482 (1:28.326)
9:40.138 (1:29.656) 10:19.410 (39.273) 11:03.208 (43.798)
17 # 458 Perri Bockrath 18 Centerville, OH 11:03.66 1
1:17.442 (1:17.442) 2:37.445 (1:20.004) 3:58.610 (1:21.165)
5:22.142 (1:23.532) 6:47.596 (1:25.455) 8:15.601 (1:28.005)
9:43.377 (1:27.776) 10:22.401 (39.024) 11:03.653 (41.253)
18 # 2146 Aubrey Frentheway 18 Cheyenne, WY 11:07.20 2
1:13.899 (1:13.899) 2:31.562 (1:17.663) 3:50.985 (1:19.424)
5:14.973 (1:23.988) 6:43.014 (1:28.042) 8:12.295 (1:29.281)
9:41.444 (1:29.150) 10:20.212 (38.768) 11:07.200 (46.989)
19 # 3046 Heidi Nielson 21 Katy, TX 11:07.90 2
1:15.071 (1:15.071) 2:34.176 (1:19.105) 3:55.893 (1:21.717)
5:19.611 (1:23.719) 6:45.319 (1:25.709) 8:12.136 (1:26.817)
9:40.697 (1:28.561) 10:21.343 (40.647) 11:07.896 (46.553)
20 # 3755 Mary Heinen 16 Richmond, VA 11:17.09 1
1:16.271 (1:16.271) 2:36.461 (1:20.190) 3:58.940 (1:22.480)
5:24.996 (1:26.056) 6:52.486 (1:27.490) 8:24.001 (1:31.515)
9:54.476 (1:30.475) 10:32.814 (38.338) 11:17.088 (44.274)
21 # 2039 Ashlyn Hillyard 19 Plano, TX 11:18.13 1
1:16.477 (1:16.477) 2:35.432 (1:18.955) 3:55.230 (1:19.799)
5:17.585 (1:22.355) 6:42.731 (1:25.147) 8:12.517 (1:29.786)
9:46.587 (1:34.070) 10:29.907 (43.321) 11:18.130 (48.224)
22 # 2432 Samantha Law 18 Great Neck, NY 11:21.05 1
1:16.288 (1:16.288) 2:37.713 (1:21.425) 4:01.769 (1:24.056)
5:28.891 (1:27.123) 6:58.236 (1:29.345) 8:28.352 (1:30.116)
9:58.727 (1:30.375) 10:37.898 (39.172) 11:21.042 (43.144)
23 # 280 Lizzy Harding 19 Edwards, CO 11:24.40 1
1:17.516 (1:17.516) 2:37.767 (1:20.251) 3:59.252 (1:21.485)
5:22.466 (1:23.215) 6:48.683 (1:26.217) 8:18.767 (1:30.085)
9:53.076 (1:34.310) 10:35.637 (42.561) 11:24.395 (48.758)
24 # 2699 Dana Lynch 18 Middletown, NY 11:29.18 1
1:13.625 (1:13.625) 2:31.491 (1:17.866) 3:52.570 (1:21.079)
5:18.393 (1:25.824) 6:48.420 (1:30.027) 8:21.812 (1:33.393)
9:57.173 (1:35.361) 10:40.482 (43.309) 11:29.174 (48.692)
25 # 5205 Peyton Witt 19 Kalamazoo, MI 11:30.86 1
1:17.213 (1:17.213) 2:38.167 (1:20.955) 4:02.102 (1:23.935)
5:29.068 (1:26.966) 7:00.166 (1:31.099) 8:33.485 (1:33.319)
10:07.079 (1:33.595) 10:47.856 (40.778) 11:30.855 (43.000)
-- # 3350 Victoria Patterso 20 Greenville, SC DNF 2
1:13.836 (1:13.836) 2:31.575 (1:17.740) 3:50.944 (1:19.369)
5:15.390 (1:24.447)

Event 13 Boys 5000 Meter Run Championship
===================================================================
Sec 1 at 6:40pm, followed by Sec 1 of boys at 7:00pm
Then Sec 2 of girls at 7:20pm and Sec 2 of boys at 7:40pm
National: 13:37.91 7/31/2004 Galen Rupp, Cent Cath,Portland,OR
Meet: 14:11.61 6/14/2013 Jake Leingang, Bismarck, ND
Freshman: 14:59.47 6/10/2017 Joshua Shanks, St Johns,Shrwsbry,MA
Sophomore: 14:02.33 4/21/2011 Edward Cheserek, St Bnedcts, Newark,NJ
Junior: 14:11.2h 6/29/1979 John Zishka, Lancaster, OH
Senior: 13:37.91 7/31/2004 Galen Rupp, Cent Cath, Portland, OR
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 # 2555 Andrew Mah 18 Newton, MA 14:32.96 2
35.677 (35.677) 1:46.390 (1:10.714) 2:57.091 (1:10.701)
4:07.971 (1:10.880) 5:19.244 (1:11.273) 6:30.934 (1:11.691)
7:42.931 (1:11.997) 8:54.701 (1:11.770) 10:05.985 (1:11.285)
11:11.907 (1:05.922) 12:19.306 (1:07.400) 13:29.799 (1:10.494)
14:32.959 (1:03.160)
2 # 182 Ryan Oosting 19 Arlington, MA 14:37.74 2
35.833 (35.833) 1:46.621 (1:10.789) 2:57.354 (1:10.733)
4:08.249 (1:10.896) 5:19.503 (1:11.254) 6:31.160 (1:11.658)
7:43.189 (1:12.029) 8:54.986 (1:11.798) 10:05.789 (1:10.804)
11:11.687 (1:05.898) 12:19.054 (1:07.368) 13:29.475 (1:10.421)
14:37.735 (1:08.260)
3 # 1905 Devin Hart 19 Point Pleasant, NJ 14:44.06 2
35.412 (35.412) 1:46.078 (1:10.666) 2:56.870 (1:10.793)
4:07.711 (1:10.841) 5:19.011 (1:11.300) 6:30.624 (1:11.614)
7:42.663 (1:12.039) 8:54.444 (1:11.782) 10:06.132 (1:11.688)
11:12.690 (1:06.559) 12:22.508 (1:09.818) 13:33.190 (1:10.683)
14:44.057 (1:10.867)
4 # 258 Colin Baker 19 Mount Pleasant, SC 14:51.42 2
36.786 (36.786) 1:47.561 (1:10.775) 2:58.770 (1:11.210)
4:08.859 (1:10.089) 5:20.407 (1:11.549) 6:32.070 (1:11.664)
7:43.732 (1:11.662) 8:55.622 (1:11.890) 10:06.801 (1:11.180)
11:18.326 (1:11.525) 12:30.643 (1:12.317) 13:41.789 (1:11.147)
14:51.420 (1:09.631)
5 # 80 Shuaib Aljabaly 18 Coldwater, MI 14:53.63 1
35.964 (35.964) 1:47.028 (1:11.065) 2:56.538 (1:09.510)
4:06.365 (1:09.827) 5:16.144 (1:09.780) 6:26.203 (1:10.060)
7:37.462 (1:11.259) 8:49.469 (1:12.008) 10:03.350 (1:13.881)
11:18.105 (1:14.755) 12:33.044 (1:14.940) 13:46.340 (1:13.296)
14:53.629 (1:07.290)
6 # 2728 Matthew Meinke 19 Neenah, WI 14:57.66 2
36.804 (36.804) 1:47.473 (1:10.669) 2:58.719 (1:11.246)
4:09.407 (1:10.689) 5:21.264 (1:11.858) 6:33.332 (1:12.068)
7:45.899 (1:12.568) 8:59.771 (1:13.872) 10:13.838 (1:14.067)
11:27.536 (1:13.699) 12:41.566 (1:14.030) 13:51.839 (1:10.273)
14:57.652 (1:05.814)
7 # 363 Jack McMahon 19 Warwick, RI 15:00.35 1
37.043 (37.043) 1:48.420 (1:11.377) 2:58.223 (1:09.804)
4:08.697 (1:10.475) 5:20.452 (1:11.755) 6:33.751 (1:13.300)
7:46.947 (1:13.197) 9:02.126 (1:15.179) 10:16.556 (1:14.430)
11:31.043 (1:14.488) 12:44.519 (1:13.476) 13:57.254 (1:12.735)
15:00.342 (1:03.088)
8 # 1828 Trey Cormier 19 West Hartford, CT 15:01.07 2
37.009 (37.009) 1:47.410 (1:10.402) 2:58.517 (1:11.107)
4:09.236 (1:10.720) 5:20.854 (1:11.619) 6:32.850 (1:11.996)
7:45.174 (1:12.325) 8:58.159 (1:12.985) 10:10.789 (1:12.630)
11:23.439 (1:12.651) 12:38.215 (1:14.776) 13:51.637 (1:13.422)
15:01.061 (1:09.425)
9 # 4024 Garrison Clark 19 Severna Park, MD 15:01.46 1
35.924 (35.924) 1:47.228 (1:11.305) 2:56.626 (1:09.398)
4:06.568 (1:09.943) 5:16.394 (1:09.826) 6:26.836 (1:10.442)
7:38.370 (1:11.535) 8:50.326 (1:11.956) 10:04.384 (1:14.059)
11:19.541 (1:15.157) 12:34.727 (1:15.186) 13:48.891 (1:14.165)
15:01.458 (1:12.568)
10 # 364 Sean Meehan 18 Warwick, RI 15:03.50 1
35.864 (35.864) 1:46.913 (1:11.050) 2:57.007 (1:10.095)
4:07.053 (1:10.046) 5:17.317 (1:10.264) 6:28.307 (1:10.990)
7:40.820 (1:12.514) 8:55.944 (1:15.125) 10:10.772 (1:14.828)
11:24.833 (1:14.062) 12:38.717 (1:13.884) 13:54.137 (1:15.420)
15:03.492 (1:09.355)
11 # 1445 Matthew Farrell 20 Glastonbury, CT 15:03.87 1
36.845 (36.845) 1:48.216 (1:11.371) 2:58.322 (1:10.107)
4:09.202 (1:10.880) 5:19.737 (1:10.536) 6:32.530 (1:12.793)
7:43.872 (1:11.342) 8:57.077 (1:13.205) 10:10.613 (1:13.537)
11:24.437 (1:13.825) 12:39.302 (1:14.865) 13:54.595 (1:15.293)
15:03.867 (1:09.272)
12 # 957 Giovanni Copploe 19 Canfield, OH 15:05.74 1
36.597 (36.597) 1:48.003 (1:11.406) 2:57.555 (1:09.552)
4:08.008 (1:10.454) 5:19.199 (1:11.191) 6:31.448 (1:12.250)
7:43.225 (1:11.777) 8:56.792 (1:13.568) 10:11.325 (1:14.533)
11:25.977 (1:14.653) 12:41.536 (1:15.559) 13:57.324 (1:15.789)
15:05.731 (1:08.407)
13 # 154 Hunter Appleton 19 Slidell, LA 15:10.73 2
35.897 (35.897) 1:47.144 (1:11.247) 2:58.304 (1:11.161)
4:09.089 (1:10.785) 5:20.654 (1:11.566) 6:32.571 (1:11.917)
7:44.896 (1:12.325) 8:57.778 (1:12.882) 10:11.532 (1:13.755)
11:26.163 (1:14.631) 12:41.856 (1:15.694) 13:59.159 (1:17.304)
15:10.729 (1:11.570)
14 # 2057 Jensen Holm 19 Chelsea, MI 15:11.83 1
36.232 (36.232) 1:47.667 (1:11.435) 2:57.156 (1:09.489)
4:07.242 (1:10.086) 5:17.595 (1:10.354) 6:30.013 (1:12.419)
7:43.397 (1:13.385) 8:57.696 (1:14.299) 10:12.445 (1:14.750)
11:27.994 (1:15.550) 12:44.705 (1:16.711) 14:00.307 (1:15.602)
15:11.827 (1:11.521)
15 # 4591 Noah Beveridge 18 Butler, PA 15:13.54 2
36.699 (36.699) 1:46.710 (1:10.011) 2:57.696 (1:10.986)
4:08.514 (1:10.819) 5:19.809 (1:11.295) 6:31.622 (1:11.813)
7:43.503 (1:11.881) 8:55.284 (1:11.781) 10:07.409 (1:12.125)
11:22.790 (1:15.382) 12:45.691 (1:22.901) 14:00.697 (1:15.006)
15:13.539 (1:12.842)
16 # 4391 CarLee Stimpfel 18 Deford, MI 15:15.29 1
37.160 (37.160) 1:49.155 (1:11.995) 2:58.562 (1:09.407)
4:08.833 (1:10.272) 5:19.391 (1:10.558) 6:32.297 (1:12.907)
7:46.769 (1:14.472) 9:02.758 (1:15.990) 10:18.843 (1:16.085)
11:35.347 (1:16.505) 12:52.775 (1:17.428) 14:07.994 (1:15.220)
15:15.285 (1:07.291)
17 # 85 Brenden Allen 18 Armada, MI 15:15.73 1
36.514 (36.514) 1:47.918 (1:11.405) 2:57.586 (1:09.668)
4:07.628 (1:10.043) 5:18.863 (1:11.235) 6:32.073 (1:13.210)
7:46.608 (1:14.535) 9:02.609 (1:16.001) 10:19.157 (1:16.548)
11:35.661 (1:16.505) 12:52.972 (1:17.311) 14:08.604 (1:15.633)
15:15.728 (1:07.125)
18 # 2394 Philip Lambert 18 Fredericksburg, VA 15:19.49 1
37.012 (37.012) 1:48.525 (1:11.513) 2:58.638 (1:10.114)
4:10.851 (1:12.213) 5:25.154 (1:14.304) 6:39.700 (1:14.546)
7:53.389 (1:13.690) 9:07.444 (1:14.055) 10:21.399 (1:13.955)
11:35.254 (1:13.855) 12:52.373 (1:17.120) 14:07.925 (1:15.552)
15:19.485 (1:11.560)
19 # 2418 Nathan Lawler 18 Pittsford, NY 15:22.63 1
35.904 (35.904) 1:46.627 (1:10.723) 2:56.462 (1:09.835)
4:06.239 (1:09.778) 5:16.040 (1:09.801) 6:26.449 (1:10.410)
7:38.052 (1:11.604) 8:51.053 (1:13.001) 10:06.422 (1:15.369)
11:23.223 (1:16.802) 12:42.137 (1:18.915) 14:01.803 (1:19.666)
15:22.627 (1:20.825)
20 # 716 Justin Diehl 19 Saint Leonard, MD 15:23.98 2
36.488 (36.488) 1:47.141 (1:10.654) 2:57.967 (1:10.826)
4:08.574 (1:10.608) 5:19.997 (1:11.423) 6:31.988 (1:11.991)
7:44.562 (1:12.575) 8:58.715 (1:14.154) 10:14.237 (1:15.522)
11:30.260 (1:16.024) 12:49.671 (1:19.411) 14:10.354 (1:20.684)
15:23.977 (1:13.623)
21 # 1211 Matt Duvall 20 Pickerington, OH 15:27.10 1
36.310 (36.310) 1:47.466 (1:11.156) 2:57.264 (1:09.799)
4:07.578 (1:10.315) 5:19.415 (1:11.837) 6:32.210 (1:12.795)
7:46.917 (1:14.707) 9:02.942 (1:16.026) 10:19.449 (1:16.507)
11:37.685 (1:18.236) 12:58.775 (1:21.090) 14:17.437 (1:18.662)
15:27.093 (1:09.657)
22 # 3191 Tom Oates 18 Chelsea, MI 15:41.26 2
37.085 (37.085) 1:47.029 (1:09.944) 2:57.524 (1:10.495)
4:08.358 (1:10.835) 5:19.696 (1:11.339) 6:31.420 (1:11.725)
7:43.905 (1:12.485) 8:57.915 (1:14.010) 10:14.491 (1:16.576)
11:37.567 (1:23.076) 12:59.674 (1:22.108) 14:20.084 (1:20.410)
15:41.260 (1:21.177)
23 # 1180 Camden Gilmore 19 Columbia, MD 15:41.56 1
36.891 (36.891) 1:48.122 (1:11.232) 2:58.097 (1:09.975)
4:08.972 (1:10.876) 5:20.656 (1:11.684) 6:33.266 (1:12.610)
7:47.407 (1:14.142) 9:03.219 (1:15.812) 10:19.786 (1:16.567)
11:37.901 (1:18.115) 12:58.586 (1:20.685) 14:19.349 (1:20.764)
15:41.559 (1:22.210)
24 # 66 Abdi Ahmed 18 Grand Rapids, MI 15:53.67 2
36.500 (36.500) 1:47.642 (1:11.142) 2:58.983 (1:11.341)
4:09.482 (1:10.500) 5:20.571 (1:11.090) 6:32.864 (1:12.294)
7:47.444 (1:14.580) 9:05.919 (1:18.475) 10:25.839 (1:19.921)
11:46.789 (1:20.950) 13:09.471 (1:22.682) 14:30.208 (1:20.737)
15:53.661 (1:23.454)
25 # 2659 Vincent Mauri 19 Warren, OH 15:55.09 2
36.419 (36.419) 1:46.958 (1:10.539) 2:58.084 (1:11.126)
4:08.481 (1:10.398) 5:20.119 (1:11.639) 6:32.006 (1:11.887)
7:44.686 (1:12.680) 8:57.529 (1:12.844) 10:11.227 (1:13.698)
11:25.042 (1:13.815) 12:41.774 (1:16.733) 14:17.882 (1:36.108)
15:55.087 (1:37.205)
26 # 1681 Payton Gleason 18 Churchville, NY 15:57.92 1
36.785 (36.785) 1:49.080 (1:12.295) 2:59.667 (1:10.587)
4:11.892 (1:12.225) 5:26.951 (1:15.060) 6:43.083 (1:16.133)
7:59.655 (1:16.572) 9:17.872 (1:18.218) 10:37.499 (1:19.627)
11:59.385 (1:21.886) 13:23.634 (1:24.250) 14:44.960 (1:21.326)
15:57.919 (1:12.960)
27 # 5248 Robbie Cozean 20 Middletown, CT 16:03.87 1
36.132 (36.132) 1:47.262 (1:11.130) 2:56.751 (1:09.490)
4:06.841 (1:10.090) 5:18.607 (1:11.766) 6:35.290 (1:16.684)
7:54.182 (1:18.892) 9:16.627 (1:22.446) 10:38.267 (1:21.640)
11:59.276 (1:21.009) 13:23.177 (1:23.901) 14:45.379 (1:22.203)
16:03.862 (1:18.484)
28 # 617 Luke Brown 18 Thornville, OH 16:35.81 1
36.428 (36.428) 1:47.737 (1:11.310) 2:57.770 (1:10.033)
4:08.658 (1:10.889) 5:21.830 (1:13.172) 6:38.849 (1:17.020)
7:57.784 (1:18.935) 9:19.248 (1:21.465) 10:42.664 (1:23.416)
12:06.774 (1:24.110) 13:31.407 (1:24.633) 14:58.660 (1:27.254)
16:35.803 (1:37.144)
-- # 1902 Nolan Harris 18 Riner, VA DNF 2
36.267 (36.267) 1:47.333 (1:11.066) 2:58.160 (1:10.828)
4:08.935 (1:10.775) 5:20.993 (1:12.058) 6:32.999 (1:12.007)
7:45.726 (1:12.727)
-- # 4927 Shea Weilbaker 19 Saratoga Springs, N DNF 2
36.692 (36.692) 1:46.885 (1:10.194) 2:57.881 (1:10.996)
4:08.742 (1:10.861) 5:20.263 (1:11.521) 6:32.343 (1:12.080)
7:45.566 (1:13.224) 9:00.815 (1:15.250)
-- # 1061 Daniel Nichols 18 Danbury, CT DNS 2
-- # 1667 Samuel Gilman 19 Hilton Head Island, DNS 2
-- # 1174 Maxwell DiMuccio 20 Seekonk, MA DNS 1

Event 14 Girls 5000 Meter Run Championship
===================================================================
Sec 1 at 6:40pm, followed by Sec 1 of boys at 7:00pm
Then Sec 2 of girls at 7:20pm and Sec 2 of boys at 7:40pm
National: 15:45.46 6/8/2013 Mary Cain, Bronxville, NY
Meet: 15:55.94 6/14/2013 Wesley Frazier, Ravenscroft,Ralgh,NC
Freshman: 16:34.7h 1979 Kim Gallagher, Three Tuns JHS,M Gl,PA
Sophomore: 16:24.69 6/17/2016 Weini Kelati, Heritage,Lnchbrg,VA
Junior: 15:45.46 6/8/2013 Mary Cain, Bronxville, NY
Senior: 15:48.91 7/22/2010 Emily Sisson, Parkway Cn,Chstrfield,MO
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 # 3046 Heidi Nielson 21 Katy, TX 16:55.76 2
39.651 (39.651) 1:58.554 (1:18.904) 3:19.307 (1:20.753)
4:39.201 (1:19.895) 6:00.052 (1:20.852) 7:22.117 (1:22.065)
8:45.712 (1:23.595) 10:10.030 (1:24.319) 11:34.852 (1:24.822)
12:59.158 (1:24.307) 14:21.772 (1:22.614) 15:41.889 (1:20.118)
16:55.758 (1:13.870)
2 # 3059 Abigail Spiers 18 Niskayuna, NY 16:59.89 2
38.842 (38.842) 1:57.882 (1:19.040) 3:18.803 (1:20.922)
4:39.707 (1:20.905) 6:01.079 (1:21.372) 7:23.501 (1:22.422)
8:46.949 (1:23.449) 10:11.432 (1:24.484) 11:36.044 (1:24.612)
12:59.628 (1:23.585) 14:23.573 (1:23.945) 15:45.204 (1:21.631)
16:59.885 (1:14.681)
3 # 5093 Alexa Westley 19 Hackettstown, NJ 17:03.95 2
38.629 (38.629) 1:57.722 (1:19.094) 3:18.575 (1:20.853)
4:39.782 (1:21.208) 6:01.110 (1:21.328) 7:24.023 (1:22.914)
8:48.539 (1:24.516) 10:13.947 (1:25.408) 11:39.453 (1:25.507)
13:04.674 (1:25.221) 14:30.624 (1:25.950) 15:54.061 (1:23.437)
17:03.942 (1:09.881)
4 # 3119 Monica Hebner 18 Allendale, NJ 17:05.30 2
37.748 (37.748) 1:56.848 (1:19.100) 3:17.788 (1:20.940)
4:38.236 (1:20.448) 5:59.646 (1:21.410) 7:21.516 (1:21.870)
8:44.535 (1:23.020) 10:07.772 (1:23.237) 11:32.207 (1:24.435)
12:57.269 (1:25.063) 14:22.292 (1:25.023) 15:45.664 (1:23.373)
17:05.299 (1:19.635)
5 # 2039 Ashlyn Hillyard 19 Plano, TX 17:05.72 2
39.428 (39.428) 1:58.719 (1:19.291) 3:19.352 (1:20.634)
4:39.485 (1:20.133) 6:00.235 (1:20.750) 7:22.257 (1:22.023)
8:45.592 (1:23.335) 10:08.356 (1:22.764) 11:32.668 (1:24.313)
12:57.677 (1:25.009) 14:22.433 (1:24.757) 15:45.905 (1:23.472)
17:05.713 (1:19.809)
6 # 3118 Isabel Hebner 18 Allendale, NJ 17:09.82 2
37.999 (37.999) 1:57.222 (1:19.223) 3:17.937 (1:20.715)
4:38.538 (1:20.602) 6:00.322 (1:21.784) 7:22.609 (1:22.288)
8:45.815 (1:23.206) 10:08.546 (1:22.731) 11:32.782 (1:24.237)
12:57.500 (1:24.718) 14:22.900 (1:25.400) 15:48.726 (1:25.826)
17:09.817 (1:21.092)
7 # 4512 Sydney Thorvaldso 21 Rawlins, WY 17:11.97 2
38.264 (38.264) 1:57.104 (1:18.840) 3:17.747 (1:20.643)
4:37.973 (1:20.227) 5:57.793 (1:19.820) 7:20.393 (1:22.600)
8:44.009 (1:23.616) 10:08.064 (1:24.055) 11:32.335 (1:24.271)
12:57.390 (1:25.055) 14:25.675 (1:28.285) 15:49.462 (1:23.788)
17:11.963 (1:22.501)
8 # 882 Rebecca Clark 18 Oxford, FL 17:16.33 2
38.992 (38.992) 1:58.141 (1:19.150) 3:19.092 (1:20.952)
4:40.087 (1:20.995) 6:00.706 (1:20.620) 7:23.132 (1:22.426)
8:47.182 (1:24.051) 10:13.230 (1:26.048) 11:38.514 (1:25.285)
13:03.935 (1:25.421) 14:30.812 (1:26.878) 15:56.775 (1:25.963)
17:16.322 (1:19.547)
9 # 2178 Sophia Jacobs-Tow 19 Amherst, MA 17:18.15 2
40.347 (40.347) 2:01.816 (1:21.469) 3:24.487 (1:22.672)
4:47.447 (1:22.960) 6:09.659 (1:22.212) 7:32.442 (1:22.783)
8:55.511 (1:23.070) 10:19.531 (1:24.020) 11:42.892 (1:23.362)
13:05.579 (1:22.687) 14:29.497 (1:23.918) 15:54.212 (1:24.715)
17:18.144 (1:23.933)
10 # 5268 Abby Yourkavitch 18 Chambersburg, PA 17:20.78 1
39.649 (39.649) 2:00.742 (1:21.094) 3:22.717 (1:21.975)
4:46.186 (1:23.470) 6:10.306 (1:24.120) 7:32.456 (1:22.150)
8:56.364 (1:23.908) 10:20.442 (1:24.078) 11:45.028 (1:24.586)
13:11.350 (1:26.323) 14:36.854 (1:25.504) 16:00.806 (1:23.952)
17:20.778 (1:19.972)
11 # 3401 Makayla Perez 18 Lincoln Park, MI 17:24.01 1
40.204 (40.204) 2:03.768 (1:23.564) 3:27.924 (1:24.156)
4:49.574 (1:21.651) 6:12.176 (1:22.602) 7:34.587 (1:22.411)
8:57.371 (1:22.784) 10:19.920 (1:22.550) 11:44.509 (1:24.589)
13:11.152 (1:26.643) 14:37.610 (1:26.458) 16:03.396 (1:25.787)
17:24.002 (1:20.606)
12 # 4001 Tyler Schwartz 18 Auburn, IN 17:28.43 2
39.748 (39.748) 1:59.078 (1:19.330) 3:19.592 (1:20.515)
4:40.151 (1:20.559) 6:01.377 (1:21.226) 7:24.277 (1:22.900)
8:49.166 (1:24.890) 10:15.286 (1:26.120) 11:41.100 (1:25.815)
13:06.333 (1:25.234) 14:35.178 (1:28.845) 16:04.474 (1:29.296)
17:28.422 (1:23.948)
13 # 3704 Kylie Raymond 20 Somers, CT 17:29.22 1
37.950 (37.950) 1:56.373 (1:18.423) 3:18.766 (1:22.394)
4:41.864 (1:23.098) 6:05.960 (1:24.096) 7:30.897 (1:24.938)
8:56.488 (1:25.592) 10:21.142 (1:24.654) 11:45.942 (1:24.800)
13:12.120 (1:26.178) 14:38.631 (1:26.512) 16:04.933 (1:26.302)
17:29.214 (1:24.282)
14 # 2401 Natalie Tyner 19 Wilmington, NC 17:31.58 1
39.073 (39.073) 1:58.121 (1:19.048) 3:22.011 (1:23.890)
4:46.361 (1:24.350) 6:10.560 (1:24.200) 7:34.003 (1:23.443)
8:59.557 (1:25.554) 10:25.755 (1:26.198) 11:50.562 (1:24.807)
13:16.058 (1:25.497) 14:43.254 (1:27.196) 16:10.900 (1:27.647)
17:31.578 (1:20.678)
15 # 3169 Sydney Nowicki 21 Lockport, NY 17:38.72 1
40.443 (40.443) 2:03.218 (1:22.776) 3:27.111 (1:23.893)
4:51.011 (1:23.900) 6:15.076 (1:24.066) 7:41.556 (1:26.480)
9:07.382 (1:25.827) 10:33.624 (1:26.242) 12:01.209 (1:27.586)
13:27.490 (1:26.281) 14:52.063 (1:24.574) 16:14.470 (1:22.407)
17:38.714 (1:24.244)
16 # 3964 Libby McGrath 21 Spring Branch, TX 17:39.55 2
38.193 (38.193) 1:56.979 (1:18.786) 3:18.017 (1:21.039)
4:37.618 (1:19.601) 5:57.656 (1:20.038) 7:20.592 (1:22.937)
8:44.397 (1:23.805) 10:12.063 (1:27.667) 11:41.867 (1:29.804)
13:10.564 (1:28.698) 14:43.512 (1:32.948) 16:10.923 (1:27.412)
17:39.547 (1:28.624)
17 # 556 Anna Bristle 18 Waxhaw, NC 17:44.15 1
39.519 (39.519) 2:00.932 (1:21.414) 3:23.821 (1:22.889)
4:48.138 (1:24.318) 6:14.608 (1:26.470) 7:41.352 (1:26.745)
9:07.961 (1:26.609) 10:34.085 (1:26.124) 12:01.490 (1:27.405)
13:28.914 (1:27.424) 14:55.599 (1:26.686) 16:22.460 (1:26.862)
17:44.143 (1:21.683)
18 # 3581 Katharine Priu 19 Raleigh, NC 17:47.54 1
38.540 (38.540) 2:00.064 (1:21.525) 3:23.861 (1:23.797)
4:49.127 (1:25.266) 6:15.560 (1:26.433) 7:42.893 (1:27.334)
9:09.467 (1:26.574) 10:38.276 (1:28.809) 12:04.586 (1:26.310)
13:33.337 (1:28.752) 15:03.305 (1:29.968) 16:28.345 (1:25.040)
17:47.534 (1:19.189)
19 # 2223 Sielle Kearney 18 Traverse City, MI 17:50.97 2
39.537 (39.537) 1:59.646 (1:20.110) 3:20.652 (1:21.006)
4:43.044 (1:22.393) 6:08.058 (1:25.015) 7:35.564 (1:27.506)
9:04.800 (1:29.236) 10:33.646 (1:28.846) 12:02.517 (1:28.872)
13:30.972 (1:28.455) 14:58.907 (1:27.936) 16:27.377 (1:28.470)
17:50.966 (1:23.589)
20 # 4733 Jerika Lufrano 19 Montclair, NJ 17:52.28 2
39.222 (39.222) 1:58.991 (1:19.770) 3:19.652 (1:20.661)
4:41.218 (1:21.567) 6:05.606 (1:24.388) 7:32.337 (1:26.732)
8:58.860 (1:26.523) 10:27.868 (1:29.009) 11:57.957 (1:30.089)
13:30.082 (1:32.125) 15:00.923 (1:30.842) 16:29.677 (1:28.755)
17:52.275 (1:22.598)
21 # 3595 Rylee Pustilnik 20 Delray Beach, FL 17:55.18 1
38.743 (38.743) 2:00.276 (1:21.533) 3:22.278 (1:22.003)
4:46.124 (1:23.846) 6:10.500 (1:24.376) 7:33.841 (1:23.341)
9:01.713 (1:27.872) 10:32.504 (1:30.791) 12:01.276 (1:28.772)
13:28.967 (1:27.692) 15:00.674 (1:31.708) 16:30.606 (1:29.932)
17:55.172 (1:24.566)
22 # 1914 Samantha Hatcher 18 Morgantown, WV 17:57.16 2
39.168 (39.168) 1:59.918 (1:20.750) 3:21.205 (1:21.287)
4:44.552 (1:23.348) 6:11.373 (1:26.821) 7:38.704 (1:27.331)
9:05.685 (1:26.981) 10:34.856 (1:29.171) 12:06.292 (1:31.437)
13:38.468 (1:32.176) 15:09.028 (1:30.560) 16:38.286 (1:29.258)
17:57.159 (1:18.874)
23 # 3597 Gionna Quarzo 20 brownsville, PA 18:01.33 2
39.056 (39.056) 1:59.934 (1:20.879) 3:21.234 (1:21.300)
4:44.473 (1:23.240) 6:11.478 (1:27.005) 7:38.898 (1:27.420)
9:05.708 (1:26.810) 10:34.883 (1:29.175) 12:06.345 (1:31.462)
13:38.437 (1:32.093) 15:09.120 (1:30.683) 16:38.327 (1:29.208)
18:01.326 (1:22.999)
24 # 4758 Zoe Shetty 20 Morgantown, WV 18:01.57 1
39.902 (39.902) 2:01.296 (1:21.394) 3:24.469 (1:23.173)
4:48.508 (1:24.040) 6:14.508 (1:26.000) 7:41.249 (1:26.742)
9:08.440 (1:27.191) 10:37.757 (1:29.318) 12:07.324 (1:29.567)
13:37.806 (1:30.482) 15:08.334 (1:30.529) 16:38.020 (1:29.686)
18:01.565 (1:23.546)
25 # 958 Madison Coppolino 18 Somerdale, NJ 18:03.71 1
39.370 (39.370) 2:00.567 (1:21.198) 3:23.228 (1:22.662)
4:47.672 (1:24.444) 6:14.988 (1:27.317) 7:43.661 (1:28.673)
9:13.340 (1:29.679) 10:42.887 (1:29.548) 12:11.389 (1:28.502)
13:41.308 (1:29.920) 15:12.519 (1:31.211) 16:43.330 (1:30.812)
18:03.701 (1:20.371)
26 # 1617 Caroline Garrett 19 Oakland, CA 18:04.24 1
39.593 (39.593) 2:01.010 (1:21.417) 3:24.175 (1:23.166)
4:48.931 (1:24.756) 6:15.616 (1:26.686) 7:44.224 (1:28.608)
9:13.646 (1:29.423) 10:42.666 (1:29.020) 12:11.817 (1:29.151)
13:41.484 (1:29.667) 15:12.821 (1:31.338) 16:42.868 (1:30.048)
18:04.238 (1:21.370)
27 # 3949 Maggie Maier 20 Hempstead, NY 18:18.10 2
39.930 (39.930) 2:00.762 (1:20.833) 3:24.579 (1:23.817)
4:48.771 (1:24.192) 6:15.571 (1:26.800) 7:43.347 (1:27.776)
9:13.068 (1:29.722) 10:44.696 (1:31.628) 12:16.551 (1:31.855)
13:46.886 (1:30.335) 15:18.597 (1:31.711) 16:49.032 (1:30.435)
18:18.097 (1:29.065)
28 # 634 Meghan Ford 21 Jamestown, ND 18:21.08 1
40.077 (40.077) 2:01.203 (1:21.126) 3:24.274 (1:23.072)
4:49.265 (1:24.991) 6:15.354 (1:26.089) 7:41.674 (1:26.320)
9:08.184 (1:26.510) 10:34.249 (1:26.066) 12:01.771 (1:27.522)
13:30.649 (1:28.878) 15:03.165 (1:32.516) 16:39.372 (1:36.207)
18:21.080 (1:41.709)
29 # 3724 Madeline Rehm 19 Commerce Twp., MI 18:26.18 1
39.926 (39.926) 2:01.502 (1:21.577) 3:24.700 (1:23.198)
4:49.542 (1:24.842) 6:16.036 (1:26.494) 7:44.052 (1:28.016)
9:12.679 (1:28.627) 10:42.536 (1:29.858) 12:11.530 (1:28.994)
13:40.712 (1:29.182) 15:12.338 (1:31.627) 16:48.292 (1:35.954)
18:26.172 (1:37.880)
30 # 1456 Katherine Fedko 19 Gibsonia, PA 18:26.33 1
39.269 (39.269) 2:00.541 (1:21.272) 3:23.990 (1:23.449)
4:48.760 (1:24.770) 6:16.309 (1:27.550) 7:45.508 (1:29.199)
9:16.338 (1:30.831) 10:47.877 (1:31.539) 12:20.037 (1:32.160)
13:52.990 (1:32.954) 15:26.720 (1:33.730) 16:58.626 (1:31.906)
18:26.326 (1:27.700)
31 # 1824 Emily Sienna 19 Moodus, CT 18:46.36 1
38.037 (38.037) 1:57.978 (1:19.941) 3:22.178 (1:24.201)
4:46.792 (1:24.614) 6:13.730 (1:26.939) 7:43.336 (1:29.606)
9:15.178 (1:31.842) 10:49.074 (1:33.897) 12:25.584 (1:36.510)
14:02.990 (1:37.406) 15:39.762 (1:36.772) 17:14.527 (1:34.766)
18:46.352 (1:31.826)
-- # 824 Katherine Dokholy 18 Chapel Hill, NC DNF 1
38.969 (38.969) 2:00.249 (1:21.280) 3:23.441 (1:23.192)
4:47.928 (1:24.487) 6:15.280 (1:27.352) 7:44.825 (1:29.546)
9:17.817 (1:32.992) 10:53.390 (1:35.574) 12:32.036 (1:38.646)
14:10.612 (1:38.576)

Event 15 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Championship
========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
National: 13.08 7/31/2009 Wayne Davis, Southeast, Raleigh, NC
Meet: 13.32 6/12/1999 Ricardo Moody, Harrison, CO Springs, CO
Freshman: 14.05 4/24/2014 Damion Thomas, NE,Oakland Park, FL
Sophomore: 13.63 5/14/2011 Artie Burns, Northwestern, Miami, FL
Junior: 13.32 6/23/2017 Eric Edwards, Langham Cr,Hston,TX
Senior: 13.08 7/31/2009 Wayne Davis, Southeast, Raleigh, NC
Name Year School Prelims Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 # 4670 Andre Turay 19 Hagerstown, MD 13.73q -0.7 6
2 # 4618 Kurt Powdar 19 Chesapeake, VA 13.76q -1.6 1
3 # 4296 Sincere Rhea 19 Dorchester, NJ 13.84q -1.6 1
4 # 2262 Job Mayhue 18 Grand Rapids, MI 13.91q -0.8 4
5 # 4462 Daiqwaun Fairclot 18 Team War-VA 13.98q -0.5 3
6 # 3549 Billy Powers 18 Seabrook, NH 14.05q -1.9 7
7 # 2610 Myles Marshall 19 Marietta, GA 14.09q -0.8 4
8 # 568 Joshua Brockman 19 Charlotte, NC 14.11q -0.8 5
9 # 4453 Aaron Johnson 18 Harrodsburgh, KY 14.15 -0.8 4
10 # 3075 Giano Roberts 18 guttenberg, NJ 14.19 -1.9 7
11 # 4060 Alexander Shields 20 Orlando, FL 14.24 -0.8 4 14.233
12 # 3553 Tyler Pride 19 Leesburg, VA 14.24 -0.8 5 14.237
13 # 2096 Dominick Houston- 19 Missouri City, TX 14.25 -0.6 2
14 # 2544 Tyler Graves 20 Columbia, SC 14.26 -1.6 1 14.256
15 # 585 Daniel Whitfield 18 Upper Marlboro, MD 14.26 -0.7 6 14.260
16 # 2461 Matthew Lewis-Ban 18 Hazel Crest, IL 14.28 -0.8 5
17 # 761 Deanthony Coleman 19 Montgomery, AL 14.30 -1.9 7
18 # 2656 Liam Mather 18 London, ON 14.31 -1.9 7
19 # 703 Jermanie Byrd 18 Miami Gardens, FL 14.34 -0.6 2
20 # 1283 Al-Tariq Dunson 18 East Orange, NJ 14.38 -1.9 7
21 # 1447 Tyler Drew 20 Wellington, FL 14.42 -0.8 4
22 # 902 Caleb Foster 20 Fresno, CA 14.43 -0.6 2
23 # 2084 Caleb Cavanaugh 19 Houston, TX 14.45 -0.6 2
24 # 5232 Jameson Woodell 18 Asbury, NJ 14.48 -0.8 5
25 # 3657 Kendric Lindsey 18 Anderson, SC 14.49 -0.7 6
26 # 1154 Naseem Smith 19 Deptford, NJ 14.50 -0.7 6 14.497
27 # 1753 Lj Gray 18 West Columbia, SC 14.50 -0.7 6 14.499
28 # 5122 Christian Martin 19 Cedar Knolls, NJ 14.52 -0.8 4 14.512
29 # 3879 Parker Aerts 18 Muskegon, MI 14.52 -0.5 3 14.514
30 # 250 James Smith 18 Chandler, AZ 14.52 -0.6 2 14.519
31 # 5129 Taraje Whitfield 18 Lancaster, PA 14.55 -0.6 2 14.545
32 # 2209 Kameron Jones 18 Ellenwood, GA 14.55 -1.9 7 14.550
33 # 854 Nickolas Childs 18 Yorktown, VA 14.58 -1.6 1
34 # 1357 Jaden Ellis 18 Los Angeles, CA 14.64 -0.5 3 14.634
35 # 4283 Joshua Browning 18 Alpharetta, GA 14.64 -0.7 6 14.635
36 # 186 Jacob Biewer 18 Hartland, WI 14.64 -0.5 3 14.640
37 # 2535 Jahiem Dotson 19 coram, NY 14.66 -1.6 1
38 # 2392 Tyler Hannah 19 Lakewood, OH 14.74 -1.6 1
39 # 926 Adam Yang 19 Acton, MA 14.75 -1.6 1 14.741
40 # 2782 Jalin Miller 18 Fountain Inn, SC 14.75 -0.8 5 14.746
41 # 2622 Julian Martin-Rog 18 Buford, GA 14.83 -0.7 6
42 # 3752 Tyler Rhodes 18 Saint Petersburg, F 14.90 -0.8 5
43 # 4975 Elijah McLaren 18 West Orange, NJ 14.91 -0.8 4
44 # 836 Benjedi Casseus 18 Cleveland, TN 14.94 -0.5 3
45 # 2633 Brandon Tunson 18 Springdale, MD 15.06 -0.7 6
46 # 2713 Sam McLendon 18 Lorton, VA 15.22 -1.9 7
47 # 2100 Chris Hudnall 19 Gulfport, MS 15.30 -0.5 3
-- # 3864 Tyler Rohrman 18 Hermiston, OR DNF -0.5 3
-- # 5102 Isaiah Greene 18 Newark, NJ DNS -0.8 5
-- # 491 Christiean Brown 18 greenacres, FL DNS -0.8 5
-- # 3366 Cameron Smith 18 Goose Creek, SC DNS -0.6 2

Event 15 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Championship
=====================================================================
National: 13.08 7/31/2009 Wayne Davis, Southeast, Raleigh, NC
Meet: 13.32 6/12/1999 Ricardo Moody, Harrison, CO Springs, CO
Freshman: 14.05 4/24/2014 Damion Thomas, NE,Oakland Park, FL
Sophomore: 13.63 5/14/2011 Artie Burns, Northwestern, Miami, FL
Junior: 13.32 6/23/2017 Eric Edwards, Langham Cr,Hston,TX
Senior: 13.08 7/31/2009 Wayne Davis, Southeast, Raleigh, NC
Name Year School Finals Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
1 # 4618 Kurt Powdar 19 Chesapeake, VA 13.59 -0.5
2 # 2262 Job Mayhue 18 Grand Rapids, MI 13.75 -0.5
3 # 4670 Andre Turay 19 Hagerstown, MD 13.82 -0.5
4 # 4296 Sincere Rhea 19 Dorchester, NJ 13.96 -0.5
5 # 3549 Billy Powers 18 Seabrook, NH 13.97 -0.5
6 # 2610 Myles Marshall 19 Marietta, GA 14.02 -0.5
7 # 568 Joshua Brockman 19 Charlotte, NC 14.10 -0.5
8 # 4462 Daiqwaun Fairclot 18 Team War-VA 14.19 -0.5

Event 16 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Championship
========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
National: 12.84 6/25/2016 Tia Jones, Walton,Marietta,GA
Meet: 13.01 6/19/2016 Chanel Brissett, Cheltenham,Wnct,PA
Freshman: 12.84 6/25/2016 Tia Jones, Walton,Marietta,GA
Sophomore: 13.02 6/23/2017 Tia Jones, Walton,Marietta,GA
Junior: 12.89 6/16/2018 Tia Jones, Walton,Marietta, GA
Junior: 12.95
Senior: 12.92 7/27/2014 Dior Hall, Washington,Dnvr,CO
Name Year School Prelims Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 # 1494 Emily Sloan 18 Lone Tree, CO 13.35q 0.9 4
2 # 5010 Shadajah Ballard 19 Chesapeake, VA 13.40q 0.9 5
3 # 1586 Alia Armstrong 19 New Orleans, LA 13.47q 0.6 1
4 # 4459 Kori Carter 19 Suffolk, VA 13.49q 0.9 5
5 # 4370 Grace Stark 19 White Lake, MI 13.57q -1.9 7
6 # 266 Nicole Barnes 18 High Point, NC 13.65q +0.0 6
7 # 221 Jada Jones 18 Braselton, GA 13.66q 0.6 1
8 # 1084 Darci Khan 18 Stockbridge, GA 13.79q 0.6 1
9 # 3751 Akira Rhodes 18 Charlotte, NC 13.80 1.7 3 13.794
10 # 222 Jasmine Jones 20 Braselton, GA 13.80 +0.0 6 13.799
11 # 2866 Aasia Laurencin 16 Motor City T 13.88 -0.1 2
12 # 636 Sierra Fletcher 19 Raleigh, NC 13.91 0.9 4
13 # 656 Leah Phillips 20 Potomac, MD 13.93 0.9 5 13.925
14 # 651 Lauryn Harris 19 Potomac, MD 13.93 0.6 1 13.930
15 # 657 Cierra Pyles 18 Potomac, MD 13.97 1.7 3
16 # 2712 Corbin McLean 18 Greensboro, NC 13.99 +0.0 6
17 # 1769 Nyile Facey 18 high point, NC 14.02 -1.9 7
18 # 5092 Trinity Williams 19 Atlanta, GA 14.06 1.7 3
19 # 4193 Rayniah Jones 18 Miami, FL 14.10 -1.9 7
20 # 2485 Alexis Patterson 16 Winston-Salem, NC 14.14 1.7 3
21 # 141 Britten Bowen 18 Ann Arbor, MI 14.18 -0.1 2
22 # 2670 Sydney McGinley 18 Weston, FL 14.19 +0.0 6
23 # 4961 Reanda Richards 18 Roseland, NJ 14.20 1.7 3
24 # 4909 Simone Watkins 19 Frisco, TX 14.21 0.9 5
25 # 5194 Tionna Tobias 19 Sicklerville, NJ 14.25 -1.9 7
26 # 234 Claudine Smith 19 Egg Harbor Township 14.27 0.9 4
27 # 1358 Jayla Ellis 19 Verona, PA 14.28 -0.1 2 14.274
28 # 5202 J'Alyiea Smith 18 Cincinnati, OH 14.28 0.9 4 14.276
29 # 359 Halle Bieber 19 Naperville, IL 14.29 -0.1 2
30 # 1652 Editta Pessima 18 Gaithersburg, MD 14.30 +0.0 6
31 # 4924 Lucheyona Weaver 21 Fort Myers, FL 14.38 -0.1 2
32 # 1298 Madison Eaton 19 Lake Orion, MI 14.39 -0.1 2
33 # 4914 Sydney Winger 18 Waukee, IA 14.42 0.9 5
34 # 4350 Nikia Smith 20 Miami, FL 14.48 1.7 3 14.475
34 # 3648 Grace O'Shea 19 Wyckoff, NJ 14.48 0.9 4 14.475
36 # 3551 Ally Henson 18 Houston, TX 14.49 0.9 5
37 # 2205 Monica Johnson 18 Fairfield, OH 14.56 0.6 1
38 # 1625 Kylan Rice 18 Marietta, GA 14.61 +0.0 6
39 # 4348 Emelia Chatfield 20 Hollywood, FL 14.70 +0.0 6
40 # 4506 Tyra Thomas 21 Winter Haven, FL 14.73 -0.1 2
41 # 4722 Amaya Chadwick 18 Plainfield, NJ 14.76 0.6 1
42 # 5106 Taylor Robinson 19 Anderson, SC 14.82 -0.1 2
43 # 2844 Cathrina Morris 19 Auburndale, FL 14.86 -1.9 7
44 # 5234 Veronique Woodson 19 Raeford, NC 14.93 -1.9 7
45 # 688 Kaya-Rae Dunbar 20 Burtonsville, MD 14.94 0.6 1 14.934
46 # 2367 Maya Lacy 18 Katy, TX 14.94 0.6 1 14.939
47 # 1580 Eddiyah Frye 21 Miami Gardens, FL 15.01 1.7 3
48 # 3925 Lauren Lowe 18 Houston, TX 15.12 -1.9 7
-- # 756 Aliyah Carswell 18 cypress, TX DNF +0.0 6
-- # 4761 Chibugo Obichere 19 Valley Stream, NY DQ 1.7 3
-- # 2722 Richara McNeil 18 Coral Springs, FL DQ 0.9 5
-- # 4465 Tre'Breh Scott-Mc 19 Team War-VA DNS 0.9 4

Event 16 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Championship
=====================================================================
National: 12.84 6/25/2016 Tia Jones, Walton,Marietta,GA
Meet: 13.01 6/19/2016 Chanel Brissett, Cheltenham,Wnct,PA
Freshman: 12.84 6/25/2016 Tia Jones, Walton,Marietta,GA
Sophomore: 13.02 6/23/2017 Tia Jones, Walton,Marietta,GA
Junior: 12.89 6/16/2018 Tia Jones, Walton,Marietta, GA
Junior: 12.95
Senior: 12.92 7/27/2014 Dior Hall, Washington,Dnvr,CO
Name Year School Finals Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
1 # 4370 Grace Stark 19 White Lake, MI 13.24 -0.8
2 # 1494 Emily Sloan 18 Lone Tree, CO 13.36 -0.8
3 # 5010 Shadajah Ballard 19 Chesapeake, VA 13.45 -0.8
4 # 4459 Kori Carter 19 Suffolk, VA 13.53 -0.8
5 # 266 Nicole Barnes 18 High Point, NC 13.76 -0.8
6 # 1084 Darci Khan 18 Stockbridge, GA 13.77 -0.8 13.761
7 # 221 Jada Jones 18 Braselton, GA 13.77 -0.8 13.765
8 # 1586 Alia Armstrong 19 New Orleans, LA 14.02 -0.8

Event 17 Boys 400 Meter Hurdles Championship
===================================================================
Section 1-2 at 12:25pm; Section 3 at 4:05pm
National: 49.38 7/18/2002 Kenneth Ferguson, Mumford, Detroit, MI
Meet: 49.78 6/20/2009 Reggie Wyatt, La Sierra, Riverside, CA
Freshman: 52.61 7/27/2014 Ronaldo Griffiths, Cl Barton,Brklyn,NY
Sophomore: 50.10 6/16/2007 Reggie Wyatt, North, Riverside, CA
Junior: 49.56 8/1/2007 Robert Griffin, Copperas Cove, TX
Senior: 49.38 7/19/2002 Kenneth Ferguson, Mumford, Detroit, MI
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 # 4325 Miles Green 18 Philadelphia, PA 51.07 3
2 # 250 James Smith 18 Chandler, AZ 51.45 3
3 # 2084 Caleb Cavanaugh 19 Houston, TX 51.53 3
4 # 1291 Akeem Lindo 18 East Orange, NJ 51.85 3
5 # 3345 Matthew Wilson 18 Bristow, VA 52.51 2
6 # 344 Edward Richardson 19 Hampton, VA 52.59 2
7 # 5232 Jameson Woodell 18 Asbury, NJ 52.80 3
8 # 585 Daniel Whitfield 18 Upper Marlboro, MD 53.07 3
9 # 2351 Omar Rodgers 18 Brooklyn, NY 53.10 3
10 # 4462 Daiqwaun Fairclot 18 Team War-VA 53.33 2
11 # 3189 Talin Lewis 18 Westlake Village, C 53.41 1
12 # 505 Chris Brayboy 19 Boiling Springs, SC 53.44 1
13 # 2096 Dominick Houston- 19 Missouri City, TX 54.00 3
14 # 2209 Kameron Jones 18 Ellenwood, GA 54.05 2
15 # 3549 Billy Powers 18 Seabrook, NH 54.38 1
16 # 3246 Jamar Davis 18 mebane, NC 54.40 1
17 # 5129 Taraje Whitfield 18 Lancaster, PA 54.57 2
18 # 872 Caden Ciul 18 Johns Creek, GA 54.76 2
19 # 4284 Matthew Harris 18 Alpharetta, GA 54.77 1
20 # 757 Garrett Carswell 19 Kingwood, TX 54.82 2
21 # 2544 Tyler Graves 20 Columbia, SC 54.85 1
22 # 1208 Dominick Green 18 Durham, NC 55.09 2
23 # 1825 Aj Hale 20 Fayetteville, GA 55.47 1
-- # 1916 Robby Hatch 18 Lodi, WI DQ 1

Event 18 Girls 400 Meter Hurdles Championship
===================================================================
Sections 1-2-3-4 at 12:15pm; Section 5 at 4:00pm
National: 53.82 6/25/2017 Sydney Mc Laughlin, Union Cath,Sc Plns,NJ
Meet: 54.22 6/18/2017 Sydney Mc Laughlin, Union Cath,Sc Plns,NJ
Freshman: 55.63 7/6/2014 Sydney Mc Laughlin, Union Cath,Sc Plns,NJ
Sophomore: 55.28 7/1/2015 Sydney Mc Laughlin, Union Cath,Sc Plns,NJ
Junior: 54.15 7/10/2016 Sydney Mc Laughlin, Union Cath,Sc Plns,NJ
Senior: 53.82 6/25/2017 Sydney Mc Laughlin, Union Cath,Sc Plns,NJ
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 # 4961 Reanda Richards 18 Roseland, NJ 58.91 5
2 # 5039 Adriana Shockley 19 Chesapeake, VA 59.40 5
3 # 2996 Sydni Townsend 18 Collingdale, PA 59.58 5 59.575
4 # 656 Leah Phillips 20 Potomac, MD 59.58 3 59.579
5 # 3245 Morgan Oneal 18 Sylacauga, AL 59.65 4
6 # 1494 Emily Sloan 18 Lone Tree, CO 59.73 5
7 # 1544 Tylar Colbert 18 Reisterstown, MD 1:00.00 4
8 # 636 Sierra Fletcher 19 Raleigh, NC 1:01.02 5
9 # 1480 AliyaRae Garozzo 18 Sicklerville, NJ 1:02.03 4
10 # 961 Lindsey Butler 19 Painted Post, NY 1:02.10 2
11 # 1900 Haviland Harris 18 Fresno, TX 1:02.16 4
12 # 5369 Thea Shaw 18 Washington, DC 1:02.38 3
13 # 2844 Cathrina Morris 19 Auburndale, FL 1:02.40 1
14 # 3648 Grace O'Shea 19 Wyckoff, NJ 1:02.72 3
15 # 4193 Rayniah Jones 18 Miami, FL 1:03.02 4
16 # 140 Isabelle Angerman 19 Dublin, OH 1:03.12 1
17 # 3897 Antoinette Bradle 18 Fort Washington, MD 1:03.25 5
18 # 4745 Zamira Ysaac 20 Fords, NJ 1:03.79 3
19 # 950 Khalilah Conway 18 Dumfries, VA 1:03.81 2
20 # 3883 Reese Crawford 18 Roswell, GA 1:03.99 2
21 # 545 Anna Brewer 18 Fort Mill, SC 1:04.09 2
22 # 2793 Elise O'Leary 19 Milton, MA 1:04.35 2
23 # 2396 Taylor Armstrong 18 Cedar Hill, TX 1:04.98 2
24 # 1287 Kevaray Gillette 18 East Orange, NJ 1:05.05 3
25 # 1625 Kylan Rice 18 Marietta, GA 1:05.35 3
26 # 1085 Faith McDowell 18 Stockbridge, GA 1:06.05 2
27 # 1769 Nyile Facey 18 high point, NC 1:06.27 1
28 # 5092 Trinity Williams 19 Atlanta, GA 1:06.76 3
29 # 1683 Caroline Reiner 19 Glen Head, NY 1:06.81 1
30 # 2670 Sydney McGinley 18 Weston, FL 1:07.16 4
31 # 17 Tiffany Cernej-Ga 18 Ann Arbor, MI 1:08.40 1
32 # 4349 Imani Christian 18 Fort Lauderdale, FL 1:10.13 1
-- # 5221 Trinity Eason 20 Woodbridge, NJ DQ 5
-- # 3349 Imagine Patterson 18 Summerville, SC DNS 4
-- # 359 Halle Bieber 19 Naperville, IL DNS 1

Event 19 Boys 2000 Meter Steeplechase Championship
===================================================================
Natl, Meet: 5:41.67 6/14/2014 Bailey Roth, Coronado,Co Spr,CO
Freshman: 6:08.46 2005 Taylor Morgan, Cent Cath,Portland, OR
Sophomore: 6:01.47 6/13/2009 Connor Martin, Westfield, IN
Junior: 5:45.20 7/10/2013 Bailey Roth, Coronado, Co Spr,CO
Senior: 5:41.67 6/14/2014 Bailey Roth, Coronado, Co Spr,CO
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 # 4398 Parker Stokes 19 Endicott, NY 5:53.74 3
1:08.444 (1:08.444) 2:20.449 (1:12.005) 3:35.031 (1:14.582)
4:47.614 (1:12.583) 5:53.736 (1:06.123)
2 # 1672 Liam Higgins 18 Goshen, NY 5:57.04 3
1:07.779 (1:07.779) 2:20.131 (1:12.352) 3:34.860 (1:14.730)
4:48.016 (1:13.156) 5:57.034 (1:09.018)
3 # 1671 Louis Greco 18 Goshen, NY 5:57.45 3
1:07.885 (1:07.885) 2:20.218 (1:12.333) 3:34.941 (1:14.724)
4:47.843 (1:12.902) 5:57.444 (1:09.601)
4 # 3624 Carlos Santos 18 Patchogue, NY 5:58.84 3
1:07.992 (1:07.992) 2:20.339 (1:12.348) 3:35.148 (1:14.809)
4:48.253 (1:13.105) 5:58.834 (1:10.581)
5 # 76 Koi Williams 18 villa rica, GA 5:59.89 1
1:11.859 (1:11.859) 2:24.826 (1:12.967) 3:38.837 (1:14.011)
4:52.183 (1:13.347) 5:59.887 (1:07.705)
6 # 4053 Tristan Shelgren 18 Boxford, MA 6:01.59 3
1:08.123 (1:08.123) 2:20.682 (1:12.560) 3:35.449 (1:14.768)
4:49.933 (1:14.484) 6:01.584 (1:11.651)
7 # 77 Mekhi Williams 18 villa rica, GA 6:01.73 1
1:11.633 (1:11.633) 2:23.795 (1:12.162) 3:37.595 (1:13.800)
4:51.965 (1:14.370) 6:01.725 (1:09.760)
8 # 2099 Isaac Huber 19 Jud, ND 6:03.90 3
1:10.314 (1:10.314) 2:22.402 (1:12.088) 3:35.959 (1:13.557)
4:50.260 (1:14.302) 6:03.894 (1:13.635)
9 # 3329 Charles Parrish 18 Freeburg, IL 6:04.12 2
1:11.124 (1:11.124) 2:24.044 (1:12.921) 3:38.176 (1:14.132)
4:53.228 (1:15.052) 6:04.112 (1:10.885)
10 # 1791 Michael Griffin 20 Wrentham, MA 6:06.14 2
1:06.902 (1:06.902) 2:18.338 (1:11.436) 3:33.320 (1:14.983)
4:51.760 (1:18.440) 6:06.137 (1:14.377)
11 # 1458 Sadio Fenner 18 colorado springs, C 6:06.80 3
1:11.939 (1:11.939) 2:25.439 (1:13.500) 3:40.341 (1:14.903)
4:56.942 (1:16.601) 6:06.792 (1:09.850)
12 # 618 Ryan Brown 18 Raleigh, NC 6:07.18 3
1:08.919 (1:08.919) 2:21.702 (1:12.783) 3:36.201 (1:14.500)
4:52.874 (1:16.673) 6:07.172 (1:14.299)
13 # 5349 Evan Whittaker 18 Alpine, NY 6:07.91 1
1:09.753 (1:09.753) 2:22.364 (1:12.611) 3:37.012 (1:14.649)
4:52.422 (1:15.410) 6:07.909 (1:15.487)
14 # 3139 Obsaa Feda 19 Silver Spring, MD 6:08.37 3
1:08.724 (1:08.724) 2:20.632 (1:11.909) 3:35.399 (1:14.768)
4:50.440 (1:15.041) 6:08.364 (1:17.925)
15 # 4655 Geordie Young 19 Manhattan, Nyc, NY 6:10.14 2
1:09.767 (1:09.767) 2:22.888 (1:13.121) 3:37.684 (1:14.797)
4:54.204 (1:16.520) 6:10.137 (1:15.933)
16 # 3050 Marty Dolan 19 Niskayuna, NY 6:10.17 3
1:08.239 (1:08.239) 2:21.222 (1:12.983) 3:36.739 (1:15.517)
4:55.159 (1:18.420) 6:10.166 (1:15.008)
17 # 1212 Tim Dwyer 18 Ballston Spa, NY 6:10.32 2
1:10.869 (1:10.869) 2:25.256 (1:14.388) 3:42.840 (1:17.585)
5:00.023 (1:17.183) 6:10.314 (1:10.291)
18 # 4365 Wesley Kallgren 18 Afton, WY 6:11.22 1
1:12.828 (1:12.828) 2:24.534 (1:11.706) 3:39.322 (1:14.789)
4:56.056 (1:16.734) 6:11.213 (1:15.158)
19 # 5133 Carson Wilkins 19 Mountain Green, UT 6:11.65 2
1:12.602 (1:12.602) 2:27.146 (1:14.545) 3:43.414 (1:16.268)
5:00.073 (1:16.660) 6:11.645 (1:11.573)
20 # 139 Nicholas Andrews 19 Brockport, NY 6:13.87 1
1:13.256 (1:13.256) 2:27.580 (1:14.325) 3:43.144 (1:15.565)
5:00.227 (1:17.084) 6:13.862 (1:13.635)
21 # 4130 Nicholas DeFelice 19 Smithtown, NY 6:13.92 3
1:08.636 (1:08.636) 2:21.367 (1:12.731) 3:37.101 (1:15.735)
4:55.610 (1:18.510) 6:13.919 (1:18.309)
22 # 4509 Ryan Thompson 19 Rochester, NY 6:14.53 2
1:12.389 (1:12.389) 2:27.953 (1:15.564) 3:45.249 (1:17.297)
5:03.049 (1:17.800) 6:14.529 (1:11.480)
23 # 5362 Tyler Scholl 19 Kremmling, CO 6:14.60 2
1:10.472 (1:10.472) 2:25.013 (1:14.541) 3:41.164 (1:16.152)
4:59.258 (1:18.094) 6:14.597 (1:15.340)
24 # 1078 Nathan Davis 18 Frederick, MD 6:16.20 1
1:11.546 (1:11.546) 2:24.954 (1:13.409) 3:40.207 (1:15.254)
4:58.934 (1:18.727) 6:16.197 (1:17.263)
25 # 3380 Jack Reynolds 19 Pearl River, NY 6:17.59 1
1:13.551 (1:13.551) 2:28.238 (1:14.688) 3:46.047 (1:17.809)
5:03.010 (1:16.964) 6:17.588 (1:14.579)
26 # 4151 Ben McKenna 16 Laguna Niguel, CA 6:17.64 1
1:12.712 (1:12.712) 2:27.337 (1:14.626) 3:44.422 (1:17.085)
5:03.639 (1:19.217) 6:17.637 (1:13.998)
27 # 3004 Eli Nahom 19 New Milford, CT 6:17.83 2
1:11.486 (1:11.486) 2:23.559 (1:12.073) 3:40.077 (1:16.519)
4:58.493 (1:18.416) 6:17.825 (1:19.333)
28 # 1618 Thomas Garrison 19 Chester, NY 6:19.77 2
1:09.400 (1:09.400) 2:24.299 (1:14.900) 3:43.279 (1:18.980)
5:04.007 (1:20.729) 6:19.764 (1:15.758)
29 # 2572 William Spector 18 Englishtown, NJ 6:20.40 1
1:13.520 (1:13.520) 2:26.791 (1:13.271) 3:41.808 (1:15.018)
5:00.520 (1:18.712) 6:20.397 (1:19.878)
30 # 1442 Joshua Farmer 19 New Hartford, NY 6:20.40 3
1:09.996 (1:09.996) 2:24.655 (1:14.660) 3:43.514 (1:18.860)
5:04.391 (1:20.877) 6:20.400 (1:16.010)
31 # 2328 Aidan Donahue 18 New York, NY 6:21.92 2
1:09.787 (1:09.787) 2:22.444 (1:12.657) 3:37.246 (1:14.803)
4:55.794 (1:18.549) 6:21.920 (1:26.126)
32 # 2597 Ryan Watson 18 Manhasset, NY 6:23.07 1
1:13.115 (1:13.115) 2:28.172 (1:15.057) 3:44.477 (1:16.305)
5:03.532 (1:19.055) 6:23.062 (1:19.531)
33 # 1021 Dan Czop 19 Commack, NY 6:23.56 2
1:15.407 (1:15.407) 2:30.129 (1:14.723) 3:46.402 (1:16.273)
5:04.843 (1:18.441) 6:23.554 (1:18.711)
34 # 294 Colby Hamson 18 Elwood, UT 6:26.33 1
1:13.921 (1:13.921) 2:27.789 (1:13.869) 3:44.078 (1:16.290)
5:03.738 (1:19.660) 6:26.330 (1:22.592)
35 # 2968 Siddharth Nathell 18 blacksburg, VA 6:26.93 1
1:10.855 (1:10.855) 2:26.922 (1:16.067) 3:46.833 (1:19.912)
5:10.220 (1:23.387) 6:26.926 (1:16.706)
36 # 4940 Jacob Wells 18 Raleigh, NC 6:28.65 1
1:13.623 (1:13.623) 2:28.425 (1:14.802) 3:46.487 (1:18.062)
5:06.705 (1:20.219) 6:28.646 (1:21.941)
37 # 3515 Jimmy Zignorski 18 Sparta, NJ 6:29.49 1
1:13.097 (1:13.097) 2:27.930 (1:14.834) 3:44.960 (1:17.030)
5:05.095 (1:20.135) 6:29.488 (1:24.394)
38 # 2330 Hunter White 19 Hendersonville, NC 6:29.92 3
1:09.318 (1:09.318) 2:21.962 (1:12.645) 3:39.383 (1:17.421)
5:03.959 (1:24.576) 6:29.918 (1:25.960)
39 # 2591 Christopher Court 18 Manhasset, NY 6:36.69 1
1:13.868 (1:13.868) 2:28.682 (1:14.814) 3:48.047 (1:19.366)
5:12.717 (1:24.670) 6:36.685 (1:23.969)
40 # 2780 Brenden Miller 18 Millersburg, PA 6:39.68 3
1:09.114 (1:09.114) 2:21.172 (1:12.059) 3:38.351 (1:17.180)
5:02.844 (1:24.493) 6:39.673 (1:36.830)
41 # 1444 Liam Farrell 18 Hyde Park, NY 6:42.65 2
1:09.092 (1:09.092) 2:24.805 (1:15.714) 3:46.716 (1:21.911)
5:15.622 (1:28.906) 6:42.642 (1:27.020)
-- # 2418 Nathan Lawler 18 Pittsford, NY DNS 2
-- # 5159 Michael Hannon 18 Monroe, NY DNS 2

Event 20 Girls 2000 Meter Steeplechase Championship
===================================================================
National: 6:29.20 7/10/2011 Maddie Meyers, Northwest, Seattle, WA
Meet: 6:34.69 6/18/2011 Mary Kate Anselmini, Wrd Melville,Setauket
Freshman: 6:45.34 6/9/2018 Brooke Rauber, Tully, NY
Sophomore: 6:37.27 7/10/2011 Amy-Eloise Neale, GlacierPeak,Snohomish,WA
Junior: 6:29.20 7/10/2011 Maddie Meyers, Northwest, Seattle, WA
Senior: 6:30.73 5/5/2012 Brianna Nerud, N Shore,Glen Head,NY
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 # 1389 Taylor Ewert 20 Beavercreek, OH 6:38.79 2
1:20.269 (1:20.269) 2:40.916 (1:20.648) 4:01.150 (1:20.235)
5:21.230 (1:20.080) 6:38.790 (1:17.561)
2 # 1472 Sarah Trainor 20 Poughkeepsie, NY 6:41.47 2
1:20.830 (1:20.830) 2:41.985 (1:21.155) 4:04.405 (1:22.420)
5:26.278 (1:21.873) 6:41.467 (1:15.190)
3 # 4669 Brooke Rauber 21 Homer, NY 6:46.29 2
1:21.719 (1:21.719) 2:42.882 (1:21.164) 4:04.297 (1:21.415)
5:27.353 (1:23.056) 6:46.286 (1:18.934)
4 # 1369 Aziza Chigatayeva 18 Brooklyn, NY 6:47.58 2
1:21.140 (1:21.140) 2:42.780 (1:21.641) 4:05.462 (1:22.682)
5:29.661 (1:24.200) 6:47.580 (1:17.919)
5 # 2888 Kaitlyn Chandrika 21 Mount Sinai, NY 6:47.71 2
1:20.520 (1:20.520) 2:41.626 (1:21.106) 4:04.755 (1:23.129)
5:29.090 (1:24.335) 6:47.707 (1:18.618)
6 # 2998 Madison Neuner 19 Liverpool, NY 6:48.21 2
1:20.506 (1:20.506) 2:41.550 (1:21.044) 4:04.129 (1:22.580)
5:28.487 (1:24.359) 6:48.210 (1:19.724)
7 # 3367 Mary Borkoski 19 Pearl River, NY 6:50.54 2
1:21.237 (1:21.237) 2:42.393 (1:21.156) 4:04.052 (1:21.660)
5:26.662 (1:22.610) 6:50.537 (1:23.875)
8 # 5325 Haleigh Morales 20 Stony Point, NY 6:58.45 2
1:20.242 (1:20.242) 2:41.069 (1:20.827) 4:04.585 (1:23.516)
5:30.221 (1:25.637) 6:58.449 (1:28.228)
9 # 3282 GiGi Maddox 18 Franklin, TN 7:00.35 2
1:20.855 (1:20.855) 2:43.654 (1:22.799) 4:07.161 (1:23.508)
5:34.125 (1:26.965) 7:00.350 (1:26.225)
10 # 22 Nicole Abbondande 18 Huntington Station, 7:00.84 1
1:23.111 (1:23.111) 2:47.159 (1:24.049) 4:10.776 (1:23.617)
5:36.942 (1:26.166) 7:00.834 (1:23.893)
11 # 2681 Jordyn McDonnell 19 Lake Ronkonkoma, NY 7:05.07 1
1:23.496 (1:23.496) 2:47.913 (1:24.417) 4:14.240 (1:26.328)
5:43.207 (1:28.967) 7:05.068 (1:21.861)
12 # 2324 Klaire Klemens 18 West Islip, NY 7:05.31 1
1:23.182 (1:23.182) 2:48.138 (1:24.957) 4:14.976 (1:26.838)
5:43.936 (1:28.960) 7:05.309 (1:21.374)
13 # 2345 Sarah Flynn 19 New Rochelle, NY 7:07.80 1
1:23.258 (1:23.258) 2:47.786 (1:24.528) 4:14.788 (1:27.003)
5:43.593 (1:28.805) 7:07.793 (1:24.201)
14 # 3651 Molly Ramirez 20 Nesconset, NY 7:08.14 2
1:21.348 (1:21.348) 2:44.573 (1:23.225) 4:10.896 (1:26.324)
5:39.840 (1:28.944) 7:08.140 (1:28.300)
15 # 4999 Randi Burr 18 Westerly, RI 7:10.65 2
1:21.723 (1:21.723) 2:44.400 (1:22.678) 4:10.421 (1:26.021)
5:39.736 (1:29.315) 7:10.650 (1:30.915)
16 # 5198 Brynne Wright 20 Greenwich, NY 7:12.16 1
1:23.792 (1:23.792) 2:48.692 (1:24.900) 4:15.320 (1:26.629)
5:45.043 (1:29.723) 7:12.159 (1:27.117)
17 # 2051 Justus Holden-Bet 19 Baldwinsville, NY 7:12.95 1
1:24.396 (1:24.396) 2:50.231 (1:25.835) 4:17.868 (1:27.638)
5:47.525 (1:29.657) 7:12.945 (1:25.420)
18 # 4111 Kathryn Tenney 19 Albany, NY 7:13.87 1
1:23.635 (1:23.635) 2:48.563 (1:24.928) 4:14.567 (1:26.005)
5:44.643 (1:30.076) 7:13.869 (1:29.227)
19 # 2891 Noreen Guilfoyle 18 Mount Sinai, NY 7:14.31 1
1:23.371 (1:23.371) 2:48.323 (1:24.952) 4:15.378 (1:27.056)
5:47.033 (1:31.655) 7:14.307 (1:27.275)
20 # 1972 Lauryn Heskin 21 Bellerose Village, 7:15.80 2
1:22.180 (1:22.180) 2:46.559 (1:24.380) 4:13.865 (1:27.307)
5:45.397 (1:31.532) 7:15.792 (1:30.395)
21 # 4054 Madeleine Shellar 18 Rochester, NY 7:16.09 1
1:25.164 (1:25.164) 2:50.449 (1:25.285) 4:17.038 (1:26.589)
5:46.860 (1:29.823) 7:16.084 (1:29.225)
22 # 5160 Rachel Hirschkind 19 Monroe, NY 7:18.26 2
1:20.310 (1:20.310) 2:44.260 (1:23.950) 4:11.204 (1:26.944)
5:43.735 (1:32.531) 7:18.256 (1:34.522)
23 # 3053 Madeleine Hesler 19 Schenectady, NY 7:18.33 1
1:24.115 (1:24.115) 2:50.940 (1:26.825) 4:19.173 (1:28.233)
5:49.298 (1:30.125) 7:18.328 (1:29.030)
24 # 2124 Hannah Ielfield 21 Glenfield, NY 7:20.74 2
1:23.547 (1:23.547) 2:49.770 (1:26.224) 4:18.397 (1:28.627)
5:51.625 (1:33.228) 7:20.731 (1:29.107)
25 # 612 Emily Brown 20 Fredonia, NY 7:22.43 1
1:23.827 (1:23.827) 2:50.484 (1:26.658) 4:20.054 (1:29.570)
5:55.752 (1:35.698) 7:22.423 (1:26.672)
26 # 1754 Olivia Lovejoy 18 Elmira, NY 7:23.71 1
1:24.261 (1:24.261) 2:48.380 (1:24.120) 4:17.943 (1:29.564)
5:53.650 (1:35.707) 7:23.704 (1:30.055)
27 # 2926 Jennifer Mui 21 Armonk, NY 7:26.24 1
1:26.269 (1:26.269) 2:52.183 (1:25.915) 4:20.924 (1:28.741)
5:56.337 (1:35.413) 7:26.236 (1:29.900)
28 # 2409 Anna Spear 19 Mclean, VA 7:34.20 1
1:24.827 (1:24.827) 2:52.216 (1:27.390) 4:24.437 (1:32.221)
6:00.503 (1:36.066) 7:34.197 (1:33.695)
29 # 1139 Faith DeMars 20 Ballston Spa, NY 8:16.43 1
1:23.720 (1:23.720) 2:52.655 (1:28.935) 4:32.986 (1:40.331)
6:23.229 (1:50.244) 8:16.425 (1:53.196)

Event 21 Boys 3000 Meter Race Walk Championship
================================================================
National: 12:03.20 1/8/2011 Tyler Sorensen, Lafayette, CA
Meet: 13:15.25 6/20/1998 Glenn Anderson, Northport, NY
Freshman: 12:59.83 6/24/2014 Cameron Haught, Yellow Springs, OH
Sophomore: 12:52.81 7/15/2015 Cameron Haught, Yellow Springs, OH
Junior: 12:03.20 1/8/2011 Tyler Sorenson, Lafayette, CA
Senior: 12:19.57 1999 Tristan Ruoss, Fayetteville, AR
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 # 1680 Sean Glaze 20 Springfield, OH 14:24.95
51.885 (51.885) 2:43.991 (1:52.107) 4:38.002 (1:54.011)
6:33.756 (1:55.754) 8:32.156 (1:58.401) 10:31.265 (1:59.109)
12:29.598 (1:58.334) 14:24.943 (1:55.345)
2 # 2455 Jordan Crawford 18 Douglasville, GA 14:27.05
53.978 (53.978) 2:44.336 (1:50.358) 4:38.773 (1:54.438)
6:34.636 (1:55.864) 8:32.705 (1:58.069) 10:31.692 (1:58.988)
12:30.532 (1:58.840) 14:27.050 (1:56.518)
3 # 1075 Jadon Davis 19 Baltimore, MD 14:59.63
53.722 (53.722) 2:43.903 (1:50.181) 4:38.736 (1:54.833)
6:35.093 (1:56.358) 8:36.483 (2:01.390) 10:44.158 (2:07.675)
12:53.048 (2:08.890) 14:59.626 (2:06.578)
4 # 3387 Jonah Cuestas 21 Penfield, NY 15:23.98
52.461 (52.461) 2:43.245 (1:50.785) 4:37.937 (1:54.693)
6:34.896 (1:56.959) 8:45.145 (2:10.250) 11:03.221 (2:18.077)
13:22.560 (2:19.339) 15:23.978 (2:01.419)
5 # 2298 Samuel Allen 20 Woolwich Twp, NJ 15:33.41
54.657 (54.657) 2:44.687 (1:50.030) 4:39.717 (1:55.030)
6:41.146 (2:01.430) 8:51.040 (2:09.894) 11:02.731 (2:11.692)
13:16.961 (2:14.230) 15:33.405 (2:16.444)
6 # 2200 Carson Johnson 19 Bowling Green, KY 15:59.15
52.558 (52.558) 2:41.888 (1:49.330) 4:37.682 (1:55.795)
6:40.594 (2:02.912) 8:53.581 (2:12.987) 11:20.107 (2:26.527)
13:44.651 (2:24.545) 15:59.149 (2:14.498)
7 # 1999 Jaedon Jones 18 Henrico, VA 17:30.95
58.432 (58.432) 3:08.258 (2:09.826) 5:23.814 (2:15.556)
7:53.024 (2:29.210) 10:22.182 (2:29.159) 12:53.626 (2:31.444)
15:18.097 (2:24.472) 17:30.942 (2:12.845)
8 # 554 Hunter Brignall 19 Seneca Falls, NY 17:37.80
54.706 (54.706) 2:56.593 (2:01.887) 5:05.429 (2:08.836)
7:17.373 (2:11.945) 9:38.469 (2:21.096) 12:19.325 (2:40.856)
14:58.821 (2:39.496) 17:37.796 (2:38.975)
9 # 4510 Lucas Judice 19 Dayton, ME 17:48.98
54.269 (54.269) 2:54.484 (2:00.215) 5:05.311 (2:10.827)
7:16.881 (2:11.570) 9:49.796 (2:32.916) 12:29.896 (2:40.100)
15:12.692 (2:42.796) 17:48.971 (2:36.280)
10 # 4418 Scott Sullivan 19 Oakton, VA 18:22.40
54.423 (54.423) 2:55.128 (2:00.705) 5:16.063 (2:20.935)
7:47.978 (2:31.915) 10:21.326 (2:33.348) 12:53.845 (2:32.520)
15:29.912 (2:36.068) 18:22.395 (2:52.483)
11 # 2272 Thoreau Kilbourne 18 Asheville, NC 19:14.75
1:03.694 (1:03.694) 3:29.823 (2:26.130) 6:03.517 (2:33.695)
8:41.034 (2:37.517) 11:19.727 (2:38.694) 13:59.913 (2:40.186)
16:47.063 (2:47.150) 19:14.748 (2:27.685)
12 # 1794 Paine Gronemeyer 20 Arlington, VA 19:24.53
1:03.510 (1:03.510) 3:27.252 (2:23.743) 5:56.629 (2:29.377)
8:36.331 (2:39.702) 11:18.668 (2:42.338) 14:04.269 (2:45.601)
16:50.603 (2:46.335) 19:24.526 (2:33.923)
13 # 2395 Dylan Lamont 19 Gorham, ME 20:21.16
54.976 (54.976) 2:59.771 (2:04.795) 5:44.877 (2:45.107)
8:40.671 (2:55.795) 11:43.701 (3:03.030) 14:40.121 (2:56.420)
17:31.967 (2:51.847) 20:21.155 (2:49.188)
-- # 4878 Juan Salinas 16 Greer, SC DNS

Event 22 Girls 3000 Meter Race Walk Championship
================================================================
National: 13:41.95 1994 Anya-Maria Ruoss, Fayetteville, AR
Meet: 14:24.63 6/16/2017 Taylor Ewert, Beavercreek,OH
Freshman: 14:24.63 6/16/2017 Taylor Ewert, Beavercreek,OH
Sophomore: 14:21.70 6/4/2011 Maite Moscoso, Longwood, FL
Junior: 14:13.49 7/13/2014 Ashleigh Resch, Yellow Springs, OH
Senior: 13:41.95 1994 Anya-Maria Ruoss, Fayetteville, AR
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 # 4876 Jessica Heiser-Wh 18 Greer, SC 14:50.50
55.873 (55.873) 2:57.871 (2:01.998) 4:56.236 (1:58.365)
6:55.797 (1:59.561) 8:58.092 (2:02.295) 11:01.539 (2:03.448)
13:02.768 (2:01.230) 14:50.497 (1:47.730)
2 # 3932 Margaret Atwood 18 Farmingville, NY 14:55.36
56.690 (56.690) 2:57.444 (2:00.755) 4:54.567 (1:57.123)
6:54.767 (2:00.201) 8:56.320 (2:01.553) 10:57.664 (2:01.345)
12:58.382 (2:00.719) 14:55.360 (1:56.978)
3 # 4963 Isabella Rogler 20 West Islip, NY 14:59.16
57.782 (57.782) 2:58.029 (2:00.248) 4:55.752 (1:57.724)
6:55.579 (1:59.827) 8:57.607 (2:02.029) 11:01.265 (2:03.658)
13:03.585 (2:02.320) 14:59.152 (1:55.568)
4 # 1798 Jessica Grover 19 Melville, NY 15:04.18
56.940 (56.940) 2:58.110 (2:01.170) 4:54.936 (1:56.826)
6:55.090 (2:00.155) 8:56.702 (2:01.613) 11:01.034 (2:04.332)
13:05.305 (2:04.271) 15:04.172 (1:58.867)
5 # 4877 Victoria Heiser-W 18 Greer, SC 15:04.27
57.274 (57.274) 2:57.624 (2:00.350) 4:55.619 (1:57.995)
6:56.417 (2:00.798) 8:59.069 (2:02.653) 11:05.876 (2:06.807)
13:13.327 (2:07.451) 15:04.267 (1:50.941)
6 # 3369 Ciara Durcan 21 Pearl River, NY 15:35.18
58.252 (58.252) 2:57.971 (1:59.720) 4:56.015 (1:58.045)
7:01.369 (2:05.355) 9:13.181 (2:11.812) 11:27.228 (2:14.048)
13:39.525 (2:12.297) 15:35.176 (1:55.651)
7 # 309 Emily Zahralban 21 East Patchogue, NY 15:40.83
57.911 (57.911) 2:58.210 (2:00.300) 4:56.587 (1:58.378)
6:55.727 (1:59.140) 8:58.774 (2:03.048) 11:09.102 (2:10.328)
13:25.503 (2:16.402) 15:40.822 (2:15.319)
8 # 3933 Chelsea Benedict 18 Farmingville, NY 15:57.48
57.962 (57.962) 2:57.929 (1:59.967) 5:00.707 (2:02.778)
7:10.566 (2:09.860) 9:23.737 (2:13.171) 11:38.762 (2:15.026)
13:54.308 (2:15.546) 15:57.476 (2:03.168)
9 # 2210 Shaiel Jones 8 Sarasota, FL 15:59.87
55.919 (55.919) 2:57.362 (2:01.443) 4:56.498 (1:59.137)
7:05.251 (2:08.753) 9:18.483 (2:13.233) 11:34.092 (2:15.609)
13:50.346 (2:16.255) 15:59.865 (2:09.520)
10 # 357 Zoi Betties 20 Fredericksburg, VA 16:02.01
56.501 (56.501) 2:58.433 (2:01.933) 5:00.102 (2:01.669)
7:11.118 (2:11.017) 9:24.942 (2:13.825) 11:42.106 (2:17.164)
13:56.831 (2:14.725) 16:02.005 (2:05.175)
11 # 946 Serena Roopnarine 19 Ronkonkoma, NY 16:02.65
58.167 (58.167) 2:59.552 (2:01.385) 5:04.145 (2:04.593)
7:15.001 (2:10.856) 9:28.401 (2:13.400) 11:43.602 (2:15.202)
13:59.821 (2:16.219) 16:02.648 (2:02.828)
12 # 1495 Moxie Flanagan 20 Winterport, ME 16:11.52
1:04.171 (1:04.171) 3:17.985 (2:13.815) 5:33.050 (2:15.065)
7:45.992 (2:12.942) 9:50.467 (2:04.475) 11:59.140 (2:08.674)
14:11.670 (2:12.530) 16:11.512 (1:59.843)
13 # 175 Nicole Arenth 18 Huntington, NY 16:21.14
57.424 (57.424) 3:01.282 (2:03.858) 5:08.248 (2:06.967)
7:17.612 (2:09.365) 9:30.510 (2:12.898) 11:47.170 (2:16.660)
14:06.250 (2:19.080) 16:21.132 (2:14.883)
14 # 1313 Natalie Ehlers 19 Quogue, NY 16:26.54
57.551 (57.551) 2:58.621 (2:01.070) 5:01.388 (2:02.768)
7:12.892 (2:11.504) 9:26.038 (2:13.147) 11:45.180 (2:19.142)
14:09.709 (2:24.530) 16:26.533 (2:16.825)
15 # 945 Kianna Plummer 19 Ronkonkoma, NY 16:28.40
58.524 (58.524) 3:02.278 (2:03.755) 5:12.907 (2:10.630)
7:28.304 (2:15.397) 9:47.328 (2:19.025) 12:05.169 (2:17.841)
14:21.147 (2:15.979) 16:28.399 (2:07.252)
16 # 3520 Emily Porti 20 East Islip, NY 16:38.56
58.651 (58.651) 3:01.368 (2:02.718) 5:08.427 (2:07.060)
7:23.002 (2:14.575) 9:43.195 (2:20.194) 12:02.839 (2:19.645)
14:21.464 (2:18.625) 16:38.553 (2:17.090)
17 # 3930 Anna Arrigo 18 Farmingville, NY 16:51.61
58.678 (58.678) 3:01.917 (2:03.240) 5:13.312 (2:11.395)
7:31.529 (2:18.217) 9:50.290 (2:18.761) 12:15.154 (2:24.865)
14:40.445 (2:25.291) 16:51.602 (2:11.157)
18 # 1368 Chloe Engin 19 Fairport, NY 17:08.08
57.218 (57.218) 2:58.550 (2:01.332) 5:02.176 (2:03.626)
7:18.915 (2:16.740) 9:43.527 (2:24.612) 12:10.032 (2:26.505)
14:42.486 (2:32.455) 17:08.073 (2:25.588)
19 # 1668 Gia Giudice 20 Nesconset, NY 17:15.92
1:00.970 (1:00.970) 3:06.244 (2:05.275) 5:18.970 (2:12.726)
7:36.292 (2:17.322) 9:58.572 (2:22.280) 12:32.217 (2:33.646)
15:02.610 (2:30.393) 17:15.918 (2:13.309)
20 # 2726 Stefanie Meacham 20 Gorham, ME 17:22.12
58.293 (58.293) 3:02.873 (2:04.580) 5:14.719 (2:11.846)
7:35.597 (2:20.879) 10:00.137 (2:24.540) 12:27.674 (2:27.538)
14:59.317 (2:31.643) 17:22.115 (2:22.799)
21 # 3934 Hayley DiCarlo 18 Farmingville, NY 17:36.94
58.817 (58.817) 3:02.067 (2:03.250) 5:12.163 (2:10.096)
7:30.967 (2:18.804) 9:59.288 (2:28.322) 12:34.327 (2:35.039)
15:09.799 (2:35.473) 17:36.931 (2:27.132)
22 # 3791 Sophie Riegel 19 Hewlett, NY 18:36.84
1:02.555 (1:02.555) 3:23.160 (2:20.605) 5:49.274 (2:26.115)
8:18.940 (2:29.666) 10:51.133 (2:32.194) 13:25.492 (2:34.360)
16:02.602 (2:37.110) 18:36.837 (2:34.235)
-- # 3008 Audrey Fox 18 New Rochelle, NY DQ
57.744 (57.744) 2:59.482 (2:01.738) 5:01.656 (2:02.175)
7:05.355 (2:03.700) 9:07.447 (2:02.093) 11:12.097 (2:04.650)
13:17.975 (2:05.878) 15:17.571 (1:59.596)
-- # 3792 Keily Rivas 19 Huntington Station, DNS

Event 27 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Championship
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
National: 39.76 5/16/1998 O.D. Wyatt, Fort Worth, TX
M. Wesley, M. Franklin, M. Clopton, D. Wesley
Meet: 39.80 6/20/1998 O.D. Wyatt, Fort Worth, TX
M. Wesley, M. Franklin, M. Clopton, D. Wesley
School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Clovis North Tc-Ca 'A' 41.31q 6
1) #904 Naythn Scruggs 19 2) #902 Caleb Foster 20
3) #905 Christian Wood 18 4) #903 Kurtis Kobzeff 18
2 Potomac Panthers-VA 'A' 41.32q 5
1) #3522 Bryan Ahouman 20 2) #3524 Rawle Brebnor 18
3) #3525 Anthony Cole 18 4) #3530 Donovan Louis 18
3 Lights Out Tc-Nc 'A' 41.46q 3
1) #2483 Joseph Littlejohn 18 2) #2482 Savien Hayes 19
3) #2484 Justin Miles 21 4) #2479 Justen Burnette 18
4 Spartanburg Tc-Sc 'A' 41.46q 7
1) #4231 Damyiji Foster 18 2) #4236 Malik Watson 18
3) #4230 Nolan Brown 20 4) #4232 Brandon Hicklin 18
5 Westwood-Team Blaze-SC 'A' 41.57q 5
1) #5117 Montre Miller 18 2) #5118 Dermonti Romey 18
3) #5114 Torran Goings 18 4) #5112 Trini Feggett 18
6 Muskego Tc-Wi 'A' 41.61q 1
1) #2934 Spencer Reichart 19 2) #2933 Justin Kotarak 18
3) #2931 RJ Bosshart 19 4) #2935 Sam Scholz 18
7 Hayfield Tc-Va 'A' 41.73q 1
1) #1933 Kylan Booker 18 2) #1936 Christopher Joseph 18
3) #1935 Andre Fields 18 4) #1934 Emmanuel Carpenter 19
8 F.I.A. Lions-VA 'A' 41.80q 6
1) #1404 Aswad Muhammad 18 2) #1395 Isaiah Carter 18
3) #1399 Tyler Evans 18 4) #1394 Cato Battle 18
9 Deptford Tc-Nj 'A' 41.83 4
1) #1146 James Bettis 18 2) #1148 Tyriq Bundy 19
3) #1151 Javon Sanders 19 4) #1153 Khion Smith 19
10 Motor City Tc-Mi 'A' 41.85 4
1) #2872 Phillip Stewart 18 2) #2860 Donnie James 18
3) #2871 Dwight Smith 18 4) #2867 D'Wan Mathis 18
11 Cardinal Tc-Ny 'A' 41.87 4
1) #733 Sanjay Perilall 19 2) #732 Lucas Nunez 18
3) #729 Jose Franco 18 4) #731 Elijah Jones 18
12 Freedom Tc-Va 'A' 41.88 2
1) #1568 Isaac Amissah 18 2) #1572 Igo Grimes 18
3) #1576 Trei Thorogood 21 4) #1575 Bobby Jones-Scales 18
13 St Stephens-St Agnes Tc-Va 'A' 41.94 3
1) #4343 Malcolm Johnson 21 2) #4341 Curtis Borden 19
3) #4340 Christian Borden 21 4) #4346 Jordan Walker 18
14 Lower Richland Tc-Sc 'A' 41.97 2
1) #2545 Benjamin Jackson 18 2) #2544 Tyler Graves 20
3) #2546 Stewart Palmer 19 4) #2543 Ronald Fuller 18
15 Shrewsbury Tc-Ma 'A' 42.04 6
1) #4082 Joseph Young 18 2) #4080 Joseph O'Brien 19
3) #4081 Dasani Prideaux 18 4) #4078 Christopher Matthews 19
16 Bulldogs Tc-Nc 'A' 42.08 7
1) #5291 Corey Johnson 19 2) #5295 Solomon Womble 20
3) #5290 Quincy Dabney 19 4) #5293 Darius Turner 18
17 RP Tc-Mi 'A' 42.09 2
1) #3882 Jalen Ware 18 2) #3880 Rylee Bonjernoor 19
3) #3881 Drey Riley 19 4) #3879 Parker Aerts 18
18 East Orange Tc-Nj 'A' 42.20 6
1) #1281 Kahsim Daniels 19 2) #1282 Dominic Dazzell 19
3) #1284 Immyouri Etienne 18 4) #1296 Al-Shadee Salaam 21
19 Seton Hall Tc-Nj 'A' 42.25 5
1) #4018 Ross Johnson 19 2) #4020 Quentin Phanord 18
3) #4021 Jesse Reid 18 4) #4019 Nick Parisi 18
20 Parkview Express-GA 'A' 42.25 3
1) #3326 Tommy Rogers 18 2) #3328 Keith Williams 16
3) #3322 Matthew Chavers 18 4) #3324 Justin Long 18
21 Watkins Mill Tc-Md 'A' 42.28 1
1) #4899 Nicholas Adjapong 19 2) #4903 Joshua Ofosu 19
3) #4904 Salekri Sayeh 18 4) #4908 David Vincent 20
22 Arrowhead Tc-Wi 'A' 42.30 7
1) #187 Zach Hastings 18 2) #188 Joel Shelp 18
3) #189 Robert Tetzlaff 18 4) #186 Jacob Biewer 18
23 UC Dawgs-NC 'A' 42.32 3
1) #4695 Darian Barksdale 19 2) #4697 Wyne McGriff 20
3) #4696 Chandler McClendon 19 4) #4698 Kenan Waltower 18
24 Raiders Tc-Nj 'A' 42.37 7
1) #3634 Justin Sanders 18 2) #3629 Jacob Leigh 19
3) #3626 Kyle Estivene 19 4) #3628 Dwight Laylor 18
25 Ridge View Tc-Sc 'A' 42.38 2
1) #3778 Tyler Mitchell 18 2) #3781 Chylon Thomas 18
3) #3776 Jaheem Fordham 18 4) #3782 Devon Witherspoon 18
26 Reservoir Tc-Md 'A' 42.38 4
1) #3735 Sundiata Kamau 18 2) #3736 Tyler Levons 19
3) #3741 Ebissa Sambo 18 4) #3728 Ayomide Agbayewa 20
27 Bunnell Tc-Ct 'A' 42.41 6
1) #672 Christ N'Dabian 19 2) #669 Jonathan Cineus 18
3) #670 Ramsley Exantus 18 4) #671 Elijah Henry 18
28 St Joseph's Knights Tc-Sc 'A' 42.44 7
1) #4322 Braydon Bennett 20 2) #4323 Marcus Davenport 18
3) #4324 Nick McElveen 18 4) #4321 Brandon Bennett 18
29 Edgehill Flyers Tc-Tn 'A' 42.58 4
1) #1302 Elijah Hong 18 2) #1301 Gabriel Faulcon 18
3) #1304 Daniel Lutes 18 4) #1303 Tyler Jacobs 18
30 William Tennent Tc-Pa 'A' 42.61 3
1) #5148 Joe Roller 20 2) #5145 Fernando Delgado 21
3) #5147 Andrew Montminy 18 4) #5146 Dayshon Farmer 18
31 Bobcats Tc-Va 'A' 42.63 7
1) #440 Aman Casey 18 2) #441 Izayah Dennis 18
3) #442 Nathan Forbes 18 4) #446 Wilson Jackson 18
32 Warriors Tc-Ct 'A' 42.64 5
1) #4865 Nathan Burnett 19 2) #4868 Marcus Manson 18
3) #4864 Gabriel Bryan 19 4) #4867 Cordell Holliday 19
33 Kentwood Tc-Mi 'A' 42.65 3
1) #2248 Stephan Bracey 19 2) #2255 Junior Hie 20
3) #2252 Jonnique Dukes 18 4) #2267 Jacobie Welch 18
34 Bristol Central Tc-Ct 'A' 42.67 2
1) #559 Pat Kjornrattanawanich 18 2) #558 Dathan Hickey 18
3) #557 David Bowes 20 4) #560 Nigel West 18
35 Hartford Public Tc-Ct 'A' 42.74 7
1) #1909 Andre Valentine 18 2) #1906 Leon Campbell 18
3) #1908 Zinodene Stewart 18 4) #1907 Malcolm Grate 18
36 Brentwood Tc-Ny 'A' 42.75 4
1) #540 Saad Quadri 19 2) #543 Jelani Stoddart 18
3) #544 David Wood 19 4) #541 Julio Rodriguez 19
37 North Kingstown Tc-Ri 'A' 42.80 5
1) #3098 Andrew Whitney 18 2) #3093 Dante Echeandia 19
3) #3092 Eddie Cardarelli 20 4) #3096 Zachary Pezza 18
38 Cobra Tc-Pa 'A' 42.81 6
1) #907 Logan Grauer 18 2) #912 Brendan Sparr 18
3) #914 Luke Williams 18 4) #909 Joe Jardine 18
39 Lca Tc-Va 'A' 43.04 4
1) #2437 Eddie Ogle 18 2) #2434 Bryson Hunter 19
3) #2435 Nathan Kirk 18 4) #2436 Eddie Muse 18
40 St Xavier Tc-Oh 'A' 43.18 3
1) #4358 Benjamin Ferguson 19 2) #4357 TJ Ahrens 18
3) #4359 King Hudson 18 4) #4361 Henry Young 19
41 Brooklane Striders-MD 'A' 43.36 2
1) #580 Avery Myles 19 2) #577 Ra'Mel Manley 18
3) #574 Desmond Johnson 21 4) #581 Taheer Pierce 19
42 Danbury Tc-Ct 'A' 43.49 1
1) #1048 Christopher Cledera 18 2) #1057 Malachi Lorick 19
3) #1046 Jaden Cazorla 20 4) #1062 Sean-Michael Parkinson 18
43 Mount Vernon Elite Tc-Va 'A' 44.35 1
1) #2893 Derick Brefo-Sarpong 20 2) #2894 Daniel Danso 20
3) #2896 Jordyn Reid 20 4) #2895 Skyler Davis 19
44 Western Branch Tc-Va 'A' 45.73 5
1) #5021 Jalen Hinton 20 2) #5038 Darian Perkerson 19
3) #5036 Alfandre Page 4) #5031 Trevor Motton
-- Henry Clay Tc-Ky 'A' DNF 1
1) #1954 Tyree Clark 18 2) #1957 Anthony Sharp 20
3) #1956 Ramond Jackson 19 4) #1955 Langston Jackson 19
-- Pfafftown Rc-Nc 'A' DNF 2
1) #3421 Mashion Powell 18 2) #3414 Keasean Dirks 19
3) #3424 Tazhae Woods 21 4) #3418 Daniel Moyer 20
-- Prince George Tc-Va 'A' DQ 2
1) #3565 Anthony Thomas 19 2) #3563 Jordaen Scott 18
3) #3564 Nathan Stanko 18 4) #3561 Javonte Harding 20
-- Team War-VA 'A' DNS 6
1) #4462 Daiqwaun Faircloth 18 2) #5343 JeVon Waller 18
3) #5337 Kevin Johnson 19 4) #5340 Jacob Nixon 19
-- Wilson Tc-Pa 'A' DNS 5
1) #5178 Trevor Thenga 18 2) #5175 Alex Cluff 18
3) #5177 Trey McGarrah 18 4) #5176 Angel Martinez 18
-- Track 7-5-7-Va 'A' DNS 1
1) #4619 Kurt Powder 19 2) #4614 Shymeek Dixon 19
3) #4623 Kevaughon Watson 20 4) #4621 Aaron Shirley 19

Event 27 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Championship
================================================================
National: 39.76 5/16/1998 O.D. Wyatt, Fort Worth, TX
M. Wesley, M. Franklin, M. Clopton, D. Wesley
Meet: 39.80 6/20/1998 O.D. Wyatt, Fort Worth, TX
M. Wesley, M. Franklin, M. Clopton, D. Wesley
School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Potomac Panthers-VA 'A' 40.90
1) #3522 Bryan Ahouman 20 2) #3524 Rawle Brebnor 18
3) #3525 Anthony Cole 18 4) #3530 Donovan Louis 18
2 Clovis North Tc-Ca 'A' 40.95
1) #902 Caleb Foster 20 2) #903 Kurtis Kobzeff 18
3) #904 Naythn Scruggs 19 4) #905 Christian Wood 18
3 Westwood-Team Blaze-SC 'A' 41.09
1) #5117 Montre Miller 18 2) #5118 Dermonti Romey 18
3) #5114 Torran Goings 18 4) #5112 Trini Feggett 18
4 Hayfield Tc-Va 'A' 41.11
1) #1933 Kylan Booker 18 2) #1936 Christopher Joseph 18
3) #1935 Andre Fields 18 4) #1934 Emmanuel Carpenter 19
5 Muskego Tc-Wi 'A' 41.12
1) #2934 Spencer Reichart 19 2) #2933 Justin Kotarak 18
3) #2931 RJ Bosshart 19 4) #2935 Sam Scholz 18
6 Spartanburg Tc-Sc 'A' 41.35 41.343
1) #4231 Damyiji Foster 18 2) #4236 Malik Watson 18
3) #4230 Nolan Brown 20 4) #4232 Brandon Hicklin 18
7 Lights Out Tc-Nc 'A' 41.35 41.347
1) #2483 Joseph Littlejohn 18 2) #2482 Savien Hayes 19
3) #2484 Justin Miles 21 4) #2479 Justen Burnette 18
8 F.I.A. Lions-VA 'A' 41.71
1) #1404 Aswad Muhammad 18 2) #1395 Isaiah Carter 18
3) #1399 Tyler Evans 18 4) #1394 Cato Battle 18

Event 28 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Championship
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
National: 44.50 4/23/2004 Poly, Long Beach, CA
Shana Solomon, J Lee, C Picott, Shalonda Solomon
Meet: 44.88 6/18/2017 Bullis, Potomac, MD
A Postell,L Phillips,Masai Russell,Shaniya Hall
School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Western Branch Tc-Va 'A' 45.58q 4
1) #5041 Jazmine Tilmon 19 2) #5042 Jessica Tucker 18
3) #5009 Natajah Ballard 4) #5039 Adriana Shockley 19
2 Team War-VA 'A' 45.71q 2
1) #4460 Asia Crocker 18 2) #4461 Brene' Donaldson 19
3) #4465 Tre'Breh Scott-McKoy 19 4) #4459 Kori Carter 19
3 Bullis Tc-Md 'A' 46.32q 3
1) #657 Cierra Pyles 18 2) #651 Lauryn Harris 19
3) #655 Sierra Leonard 19 4) #656 Leah Phillips 20
4 Tates Creek Tc-Ky 'A' 46.46q 4
1) #4444 Myann Davidson 19 2) #4445 Rosalynd Hollingsworth 19
3) #4446 Naturi Robinson 21 4) #4447 Kayla Smalley 20
5 St Thomas Aquinas Tc-Fl 'A' 46.51q 2
1) #4350 Nikia Smith 20 2) #4347 Jermecia Brown 20
3) #4348 Emelia Chatfield 20 4) #4351 Zatoria Thompson 20
6 Lights Out Tc-Nc 'A' 47.12q 1 47.112
1) #2490 Ja'DAI Stevenson-Damon 21 2) #2485 Alexis Patterson 16
3) #2489 Amari Simmington 14 4) #2486 Del'Nique Penn 19
7 Miami Killian Tc-Fl 'A' 47.12q 3 47.117
1) #2744 Dymond West 19 2) #2743 De'aria Smith 20
3) #2740 Darnisha McGuire 18 4) #2741 Mykinzi Sanders 21
8 Archbishop Carroll Tc-Dc 'A' 47.16q 4
1) #161 Victoria Perrow 21 2) #164 Janoah Syers 19
3) #158 Kendal Drewery 19 4) #162 Tiffani Pittman 21
9 Union Catholic Tc-Nj 'A' 47.38 2
1) #4718 Kira Alexander 18 2) #4743 Sydney Tucker 20
3) #4725 Khamil Evans 19 4) #4739 Felicia Quainoo 20
10 Watkins Mill Tc-Md 'A' 47.40 3
1) #4900 Amelia Burton 20 2) #4907 Nana Tutu 19
3) #4901 Daija Harper 18 4) #4906 Jada Sobratti 19
11 PrimoVolo Tc-Md 'A' 47.43 1
1) #5372 Dorcas Nyakiti 18 2) #5373 Hillary Nkrumah 18
3) #3556 Hannah Meredith 9+ 4) #3559 Jaida Smith 18
12 Rancocas Valley Tc-Nj 'A' 47.54 4
1) #3675 Kristina Tossas 20 2) #3669 Darynn Minus-Vincent 19
3) #3667 Breacain McClenahan 20 4) #3673 Aliyah Taylor 18
13 Eht Tc-Nj 'A' 47.64 3
1) #1322 Lauren Princz 21 2) #1319 Jadyn Laramore 19
3) #1320 Siani Magruder 18 4) #1314 Ajae Alvarez 18
14 Nafo Tc-Sc 'A' 47.78 1
1) #2960 Camryn Lorick 21 2) #2957 Haley Bishop 20
3) #2959 Jasmine Hope 20 4) #2958 Angelnique Bryant 18
15 Eoto Elite Tc-Fl 'A' 47.84 4
1) #1376 Domanique Knowles 20 2) #1374 Ahmariah Edgecombe 19
3) #1377 Shaniya Thomas 19 4) #1375 Jatana Folston 19
16 South County Tc-Va 'A' 47.87 2
1) #4187 Aly Conyers 21 2) #4191 Emery Poulsen 19
3) #4188 Zoey Goldstein 20 4) #4189 Lauren Jones 20
17 Carolina Allstars Tc-Nc 'A' 47.94 2
1) #747 Taylor Boykin-Roach 18 2) #748 Sydney Emerson 18
3) #749 Brynn Sheffield 18 4) #750 Myana Smalls 18
18 Kentwood Tc-Mi 'A' 47.98 1
1) #2251 Daijah Collier 18 2) #2260 Taylor Kyle 21
3) #2247 Sarinity Bracey 20 4) #2268 Qe'Neisha Young 20
19 Ridge View Tc-Sc 'A' 48.00 1
1) #3777 LaNaya Martin 18 2) #3774 Alliyah Brooks 19
3) #3779 Aaliyah Morgan 19 4) #3783 Trinity Yates 18
20 F.I.A. Lions-VA 'A' 48.06 3
1) #1393 Tamia Arnold 18 2) #1407 Zamia Stelly 21
3) #1409 Shirell Washington 18 4) #1398 Tania Dunbar 18
21 Raiders Tc-Nj 'A' 48.08 1
1) #3633 Imani Rivers 18 2) #3630 Corinne Lyght 21
3) #3631 Kerri McNeely 18 4) #3627 Trinity Hart 18
22 Twinsburg Tc-Oh 'A' 48.31 3
1) #4684 Brionna McDonald 19 2) #4687 Alyssa Willis 20
3) #4682 Camari Griffin 18 4) #4681 Nya Bussey 19
23 Hardin Valley Tc-Tn 'A' 48.36 2
1) #1885 Dominique Romain 21 2) #1882 Kiara Inman 19
3) #1880 Lainee Griffin 18 4) #1884 Timaya Ray 20
24 Red Raider Tc-Ny 'A' 48.80 4
1) #5322 Deandra Francois 18 2) #5323 Sofia Housman 18
3) #5324 Ivana Lopez 18 4) #5326 Nadia Saunders 20
25 Eagle's Landing Tc-Ga 'A' 49.05 3
1) #1222 Jasmine Logan 20 2) #1220 Iylana Helenese 18
3) #1221 Layla Jones 19 4) #1219 Jada Day
26 Olympic Tc-Nc 'A' 49.16 2
1) #3234 Princess Appiah 18 2) #3241 Maya Pighet 18
3) #3238 Na'Zyia Evans 19 4) #3243 Blake Strong 18
27 Westside Tc-Sc 'A' 49.42 1
1) #5105 Kerrington Johnson 19 2) #5107 Jada Tate 20
3) #5108 Tanazza Wardlaw 19 4) #5106 Taylor Robinson 19
28 Bradwell Tc-Ga 'A' 1:01.42 3
1) #496 Jayda Daniels 19 2) #501 Anasia Reynolds 8
3) #499 Enfinity Marshall 20 4) #500 Destiny Nash 19
-- Mountain G Tc-Pa 'A' DQ 4
1) #2909 Ariana Gambrell 19 2) #2912 Rachel Hutchison 19
3) #2913 Emily Lunger 18 4) #2911 Breana Gambrell 18
-- Rahway Tc-Nj 'A' DQ 2
1) #3603 Jodi Alston 18 2) #3617 Alexus Smith 20
3) #3611 Alexis Peterson 19 4) #3610 Ka'Rynn Hill 20
-- Westlake Tc-Ga 'A' DNS 1
1) #5089 Jamaalriya Parker 18 2) #5091 Kennedy Simon 18
3) #5092 Trinity Williams 19 4) #5090 Kennedy Price 19

Event 28 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Championship
================================================================
National: 44.50 4/23/2004 Poly, Long Beach, CA
Shana Solomon, J Lee, C Picott, Shalonda Solomon
Meet: 44.88 6/18/2017 Bullis, Potomac, MD
A Postell,L Phillips,Masai Russell,Shaniya Hall
School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Western Branch Tc-Va 'A' 44.92
1) #5009 Natajah Ballard 2) #5039 Adriana Shockley 19
3) #5041 Jazmine Tilmon 19 4) #5042 Jessica Tucker 18
2 Team War-VA 'A' 45.08
1) #4460 Asia Crocker 18 2) #4461 Brene' Donaldson 19
3) #4465 Tre'Breh Scott-McKoy 19 4) #4459 Kori Carter 19
3 Bullis Tc-Md 'A' 45.94
1) #660 Masai Russell 18 2) #651 Lauryn Harris 19
3) #655 Sierra Leonard 19 4) #656 Leah Phillips 20
4 Tates Creek Tc-Ky 'A' 46.10
1) #4444 Myann Davidson 19 2) #4445 Rosalynd Hollingsworth 19
3) #4446 Naturi Robinson 21 4) #4447 Kayla Smalley 20
5 Archbishop Carroll Tc-Dc 'A' 46.68
1) #164 Janoah Syers 19 2) #161 Victoria Perrow 21
3) #158 Kendal Drewery 19 4) #162 Tiffani Pittman 21
6 St Thomas Aquinas Tc-Fl 'A' 46.71
1) #4350 Nikia Smith 20 2) #4349 Imani Christian 18
3) #4348 Emelia Chatfield 20 4) #4351 Zatoria Thompson 20
7 Lights Out Tc-Nc 'A' 46.74
1) #2490 Ja'DAI Stevenson-Damon 21 2) #2485 Alexis Patterson 16
3) #2489 Amari Simmington 14 4) #2486 Del'Nique Penn 19
8 Miami Killian Tc-Fl 'A' 46.76
1) #2744 Dymond West 19 2) #2743 De'aria Smith 20
3) #2740 Darnisha McGuire 18 4) #2741 Mykinzi Sanders 21

Event 29 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Championship
===================================================================
4 Turn Stagger
National: 1:23.25 5/12/2018 The Woodlands, The Woodlands, TX
Ethn Bonner,Jake Lanier,D Alexander,Kesean Carter
Meet: 1:23.67 6/20/1998 O.D. Wyatt, Fort Worth, TX
M. Wesley, M. Franklin, M. Clopton, D. Wesley
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Pfafftown Rc-Nc 'A' 1:25.93 6
1) #3414 Keasean Dirks 19 2) #3421 Mashion Powell 18
3) #3424 Tazhae Woods 21 4) #3418 Daniel Moyer 20
2 Seton Hall Tc-Nj 'A' 1:26.59 3
1) #4018 Ross Johnson 19 2) #4021 Jesse Reid 18
3) #4020 Quentin Phanord 18 4) #4019 Nick Parisi 18
3 Lights Out Tc-Nc 'A' 1:26.59 6
1) #2482 Savien Hayes 19 2) #2483 Joseph Littlejohn 18
3) #2484 Justin Miles 21 4) #2479 Justen Burnette 18
4 Cardinal Tc-Ny 'A' 1:26.95 3
1) #730 Shawndre Hinds 19 2) #729 Jose Franco 18
3) #731 Elijah Jones 18 4) #735 Jahlahnee Watkins 19
5 Spartanburg Tc-Sc 'A' 1:27.04 4
1) #4236 Malik Watson 18 2) #4231 Damyiji Foster 18
3) #4230 Nolan Brown 20 4) #4232 Brandon Hicklin 18
6 Parkview Express-GA 'A' 1:27.34 6
1) #3326 Tommy Rogers 18 2) #3322 Matthew Chavers 18
3) #3328 Keith Williams 16 4) #3324 Justin Long 18
7 Motor City Tc-Mi 'A' 1:27.38 6
1) #2860 Donnie James 18 2) #2871 Dwight Smith 18
3) #2872 Phillip Stewart 18 4) #2867 D'Wan Mathis 18
8 Bulldogs Tc-Nc 'A' 1:27.40 6
1) #5291 Corey Johnson 19 2) #5290 Quincy Dabney 19
3) #5292 David Miles 19 4) #5293 Darius Turner 18
9 Burtonsville Panthers Tc-Md 'A' 1:27.62 3
1) #694 Chukwumdi Osuji 20 2) #690 Solomon Lucas 18
3) #691 Yasin Mohammed 18 4) #687 Hassan Coulibaly 18
10 East Orange Tc-Nj 'A' 1:27.73 6
1) #1296 Al-Shadee Salaam 21 2) #1295 Kishaun Richardson 19
3) #1284 Immyouri Etienne 18 4) #1280 Fayeson Carney 18
11 Reservoir Tc-Md 'A' 1:27.79 2
1) #3736 Tyler Levons 19 2) #3735 Sundiata Kamau 18
3) #3728 Ayomide Agbayewa 20 4) #3733 Emmanuel Ibeh 19
12 Henry Clay Tc-Ky 'A' 1:27.84 6
1) #1954 Tyree Clark 18 2) #1957 Anthony Sharp 20
3) #1956 Ramond Jackson 19 4) #1955 Langston Jackson 19
13 Blazing Raiders-MD 'A' 1:27.97 3
1) #404 John Olojo 18 2) #405 Malik Prince 18
3) #407 Tyrenson Terry 19 4) #406 Aaron Stanton 18
14 Dunbar Blue Spikes Tc-Oh 'A' 1:28.05 4
1) #1200 Zamir Youngblood 18 2) #1199 Bruce Sargent 18
3) #1198 Nigel Beal 18 4) #1197 Jalani Allen 18
15 Mason Tc-Oh 'A' 1:28.19 4
1) #2639 Jaymon Penn 19 2) #2643 Carter Witmer-Gautsch 18
3) #2641 Akari Porter 19 4) #2644 Joshua Wright 19
16 Muskego Tc-Wi 'A' 1:28.25 4
1) #2934 Spencer Reichart 19 2) #2931 RJ Bosshart 19
3) #2935 Sam Scholz 18 4) #2933 Justin Kotarak 18
17 Northeast Tc-Md 'A' 1:28.46 5
1) #3103 Joshua Krcik 19 2) #3105 Anthony Valinotti 18
3) #3104 Demontay Snowden 18 4) #3101 Davon Carroll 18
18 New Town Elite Tc-Md 'A' 1:28.56 5
1) #3010 Devan Hudson 18 2) #3011 Brandon James 18
3) #3012 Lee Pendleton 18 4) #3009 Jordan Cofield 18
19 Oxon Hill Tc-Md 'A' 1:28.62 3
1) #3277 Zachary Sampson 19 2) #3270 Latrell Brame 18
3) #3279 Amon Smith 18 4) #3278 Randy Serville 18
20 Proviso West Tc-Il 'A' 1:28.71 2
1) #3586 Gregory Williamson 19 2) #3582 Tyrek Anderson 18
3) #3583 Katrell Askins 20 4) #5371 Kyshon Robinson 20
21 Hardin Valley Tc-Tn 'A' 1:28.85 4
1) #1877 EJ Caldwell 18 2) #1876 Nolan Brown 18
3) #1881 Kelton Gunn 20 4) #1887 Willington Wright 18
22 Active Athletics Tc-Nc 'A' 1:28.91 1
1) #50 Justin Leaston 18 2) #54 Prince Ugorji 18
3) #49 Seraphin Kibonge 18 4) #47 Dominique Alexander 18
23 Kentwood Tc-Mi 'A' 1:29.04 5
1) #2248 Stephan Bracey 19 2) #2255 Junior Hie 20
3) #2264 Michael Ostuno 20 4) #2267 Jacobie Welch 18
24 Arrowhead Tc-Wi 'A' 1:29.08 4
1) #187 Zach Hastings 18 2) #188 Joel Shelp 18
3) #189 Robert Tetzlaff 18 4) #186 Jacob Biewer 18
25 St Xavier Tc-Oh 'A' 1:29.09 4
1) #4358 Benjamin Ferguson 19 2) #4359 King Hudson 18
3) #4357 TJ Ahrens 18 4) #4361 Henry Young 19
26 Century Tc-Nd 'A' 1:29.09 5
1) #810 Hunter Wilmes 18 2) #804 Grant Anderson 20
3) #807 Oliver Nelson 18 4) #806 Caleb Monger 19
27 Fort Knox Tc-Ky 'A' 1:29.40 3
1) #1534 Jasiah Tudryn 19 2) #1535 Jaylun Wallace 18
3) #1532 Geoffrey Gradney 18 4) #1531 Josh DeRivas 18
28 Mxs Tc-Nj 'A' 1:29.44 1
1) #2950 Micheal Fields 18 2) #2953 David Orduson 18
3) #2949 Justin Eastman 19 4) #2947 Quamir Butler 18
29 Running Rams-MD 'A' 1:29.51 5
1) #3898 Khalil Brooks 19 2) #3904 Keith Washington 18
3) #3903 Jaylin Nelson 18 4) #3899 Terric Buchanan 18
30 Greenies Tc-Nc 'A' 1:29.52 5
1) #1761 Juan Mantilla 19 2) #1760 Keyvaun Cobb 19
3) #1762 Drew Redmond 21 4) #1759 Trey Austin 19
31 Olentangy Orange Tc-Oh 'A' 1:29.94 5
1) #3228 Joel Sarpong 18 2) #3223 Jaeschel Acheampong 20
3) #3230 Max Stewart 20 4) #3227 Tyler King 18
32 Plainsboro Tc-Nj 'A' 1:30.01 1
1) #3474 Julian Zhang 18 2) #3461 Tirtho Banerjee 18
3) #3473 Myles Williamson 19 4) #3462 George Battle 21
33 Vance Tc-Nc 'A' 1:30.06 2
1) #4768 Jaime Halton 20 2) #4767 Jaylen Hall 20
3) #4770 Jha'Warren Moore 21 4) #4771 Justice Robinson 20
34 Atholton Tc-Md 'A' 1:30.21 2
1) #210 Kristopher Lytle 19 2) #207 Noah Alper 19
3) #208 Ali Bowens 19 4) #209 Grant Bunyard 18
35 Southeast Guilford Tc-Nc 'A' 1:30.26 3
1) #4217 Jalen Stockham 19 2) #4214 Anthony Neal 18
3) #4212 Josh King 19 4) #4210 Tre Caldwell 19
36 Western Cary Tc-Nc 'A' 1:30.30 1
1) #5059 Austin Snyder 18 2) #5054 Christopher Mondie 20
3) #5058 Tyler Richardson 18 4) #5051 Isaac Fisher 18
37 Novi Tc-Mi 'A' 1:30.79 2
1) #3159 Leon Chen 19 2) #3163 Brendan Ireland 19
3) #3160 Nisarg Dharia 19 4) #3166 Sean Pitcher 18
38 St Benedicts Prep Tc-Nj 'A' 1:30.96 1
1) #4302 Kaylan Depas 18 2) #4306 Ian Simmons 18
3) #4299 Justin Bramwell 18 4) #4305 Isaiah Sanchez 19
39 Springbrook Tc-Md 'A' 1:31.08 2
1) #4273 Alvin Mukisa 18 2) #4271 David Livingstone 21
3) #4272 Joel Lukubama 18 4) #4274 Sheku Musa 18
40 St Peter's Prep Tc-Nj 'A' 1:31.19 5
1) #4335 Philip Okoh 19 2) #4331 Richard Luzzi-Liggins 19
3) #4333 Christian McKoy 18 4) #4334 Gus Nations 19
41 Ardrey Kell Tc-Nc 'A' 1:31.96 1
1) #173 Isaiah Strickland 18 2) #170 Anthony Garen 18
3) #167 MarkAnthony Ababio 19 4) #174 Shamari Wingard 18
42 Spirit of Pre-MI 'A' 1:32.28 2
1) #4249 Jack Fenelon 18 2) #4256 Winford Walker 19
3) #4255 Jacob Stuck 20 4) #4252 Jamari Harris-Pryce 19
43 South Hagerstown Tc-Md 'A' 1:32.50 1
1) #4196 Khalil Booker 20 2) #4195 Larry Barnes 19
3) #4194 Avery Aldridge 18 4) #4199 Eric McDonald 19
44 St Stephens-St Agnes Tc-Va 'A' 1:40.96 4
1) #4343 Malcolm Johnson 21 2) #4341 Curtis Borden 19
3) #4342 Brian Gilday 18 4) #4346 Jordan Walker 18
-- Withrow Tc-Oh 'A' DNS 6
1) #5201 Shemar Pinnock 19 2) #5203 Amir Willis 18
3) #5204 Jahmari Wise 19 4) #5199 Tim Blair 18

Event 30 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Championship
===================================================================
4 Turn stagger
National: 1:33.43 4/5/2014 St. Thomas Aquinas, Fort Lauderdale, FL
K Sparling,D Spaulding,N Jean-Spaulding,K Ellis
Meet: 1:34.23 6/18/2016 Nansemond River, Suffolk, VA
D Goulet,M Towe,S Richardson,Brandee Johnson
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Team War-VA 'A' 1:36.30 3
1) #4465 Tre'Breh Scott-McKoy 19 2) #4461 Brene' Donaldson 19
3) #4460 Asia Crocker 18 4) #4459 Kori Carter 19
2 Winslow Township Tc-Nj 'A' 1:38.43 2
1) #5190 Janeya Hammond 20 2) #5187 Flora Ahiarakwe 18
3) #5193 Nylah Perry 20 4) #5189 Shakira Dancy 18
3 Twinsburg Tc-Oh 'A' 1:39.95 3
1) #4687 Alyssa Willis 20 2) #4685 Mariah Myles 19
3) #4682 Camari Griffin 18 4) #4686 Nia Robinson 19
4 5 Star Penn-VA 'A' 1:40.31 2
1) #6 Taylynn Blunt 18 2) #5 Eleyah Armstrong 21
3) #8 Jordan Hardy 21 4) #7 Carolyn Boyke-Johnson 21
5 Northern Guilford Tc-Nc 'A' 1:40.42 3
1) #3117 Meagan Wilkins 20 2) #3115 Miracle Scott 19
3) #3109 Amaya English 20 4) #3107 Alyson Davis 19
6 Tates Creek Tc-Ky 'A' 1:40.45 3
1) #4448 Nakaiya Wearren 19 2) #4444 Myann Davidson 19
3) #4446 Naturi Robinson 21 4) #4445 Rosalynd Hollingsworth 19
7 Piscataway Tc-Nj 'A' 1:40.65 2
1) #3445 Kaleia Arrington 21 2) #3451 Sydni Patterson 20
3) #3452 Nadia Watson 18 4) #3450 Shauntae Nelson 19
8 Eht Tc-Nj 'A' 1:40.72 1
1) #1314 Ajae Alvarez 18 2) #1319 Jadyn Laramore 19
3) #1321 Alyse Miller 18 4) #1322 Lauren Princz 21
9 Ravens Elite Tc-Nc 'A' 1:41.34 3
1) #3694 Arden Kelly 18 2) #3695 Ty-lisha Kimble 19
3) #3698 Jirah Sidberry 19 4) #3693 Mariah Atwater 18
10 Panther Tc-Nc 'A' 1:41.39 3
1) #3300 Nimeesha Coleman 19 2) #3303 Ella Mainwaring-Foster 20
3) #3301 Zaria Dunlap 18 4) #3305 Ariana Rivera 19
11 Performance Resources-MD 'A' 1:41.65 1
1) #3402 Caitlyn Bobb 21 2) #3405 Petronilla Onyebadi 19
3) #3406 Nya Ray 21 4) #3403 Beyonce Kelly 19
12 Rocktown Tc-Mi 'A' 1:42.13 2
1) #3846 Taylor Korytkowski 20 2) #3848 Abby Nash 19
3) #3847 Casey Lenon 18 4) #3845 Grace Gohl 20
13 Watkins Mill Tc-Md 'A' 1:42.42 2
1) #4900 Amelia Burton 20 2) #4907 Nana Tutu 19
3) #4901 Daija Harper 18 4) #4906 Jada Sobratti 19
14 Lackey Tc-Md 'A' 1:42.81 1
1) #2360 Dominique Jeffery 18 2) #2363 Erin Pearson 19
3) #2366 Taylor Williams 19 4) #2359 Daynah Desir 20
15 Pfafftown Rc-Nc 'A' 1:42.98 1
1) #3422 Khalilah Razzak 20 2) #3417 Nytrinitey Jenkins 20
3) #3412 Shawna Belle 18 4) #3419 Lauren Murphy 18
16 Western Cary Tc-Nc 'A' 1:43.19 1
1) #5061 Tori Washington 20 2) #5057 Lily Redick 18
3) #5047 Taylor Brown 18 4) #5049 Lindsey Eastwood 18
17 Reservoir Tc-Md 'A' 1:43.56 1
1) #3744 Adaobi Tabugbo 20 2) #3731 Imani Collins 18
3) #3739 Adeola Opadina 21 4) #3742 Chrithans Somuah 18
18 Western Branch Tc-Va 'A' 1:43.71 3
1) #5015 Jadalyn Gaines 18 2) #5019 Jada Harris 18
3) #5016 Imani Gaston 19 4) #5017 Raven Goodman 18
19 Andover Warriors-MA 'A' 1:44.66 1
1) #125 Emma Joel 19 2) #127 Julianna Kennedy 19
3) #121 Grace Dunn 19 4) #118 Delia Barbanti 19
20 Archbishop Carroll Tc-Dc 'A' 1:45.56 2
1) #161 Victoria Perrow 21 2) #156 Tahira Bakare 19
3) #164 Janoah Syers 19 4) #162 Tiffani Pittman 21
21 Hardin Valley Tc-Tn 'A' 1:47.50 2
1) #1882 Kiara Inman 19 2) #1873 Tori Adams 20
3) #1886 Haley Stinnett 20 4) #1880 Lainee Griffin 18
-- Vance Tc-Nc 'A' DQ 2
1) #4772 Jade Williams 19 2) #4765 Imani Boyd 20
3) #4769 Jaqueeta Moise 18 4) #4766 Ahlexandria Deloache 20
-- Miami Killian Tc-Fl 'A' DQ 3
1) #2741 Mykinzi Sanders 21 2) #2743 De'aria Smith 20
3) #2740 Darnisha McGuire 18 4) #2744 Dymond West 19
-- Walkersville Lions Tc-Md 'A' DQ 1
1) #4825 Kasiemobi Ogwulu 20 2) #4824 Ayanna Hill 19
3) #4827 Joanna Saimbre 19 4) #4826 Autumn Parson 18

Event 31 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Championship
===================================================================
Sections 1-2-3 at 3:25pm; Section 4 at 5:55pm
National: 3:07.40 4/6/1985 Hawthorne, Hawthorne, CA
Mike Marsh, M Graham, Sean Kelly, Henry Thomas
Meet: 3:08.05 6/20/2009 New Bern, New Bern, NC
Anthony Hendrix,M Sparks,F Greene, Andrew Hendrix
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Forge Tc-Va 'A' 3:13.58 4
1) #1519 Jonathon Gray 18 2) #1527 Johnnie Walker 18
3) #1522 Rafael Mas 18 4) #1520 Zachary Kindel 19
1:37.675 (1:37.675) 2:25.804 (48.130) 3:13.573 (47.769)
2 East Orange Tc-Nj 'A' 3:14.10 4
1) #1284 Immyouri Etienne 18 2) #1295 Kishaun Richardson 19
3) #1285 lbrahim Fobay 18 4) #1291 Akeem Lindo 18
1:37.536 (1:37.536) 2:27.293 (49.757) 3:14.094 (46.802)
3 Western Branch Tc-Va 'A' 3:14.19 4
1) #5038 Darian Perkerson 19 2) #5013 Amir Epps 19
3) #5012 Allen Cherry 19 4) #5018 Alvin Hamilton 18
1:36.291 (1:36.291) 2:25.079 (48.789) 3:14.184 (49.105)
4 Franklin Tc-Nj 'A' 3:17.67 4
1) #1548 Zaire Chiles 18 2) #1556 Tykey Reinberry 18
3) #1546 Daniel Akande 19 4) #1552 Mario Heslop 19
1:40.563 (1:40.563) 2:31.939 (51.376) 3:17.661 (45.723)
5 Above Xpectations-DE 'A' 3:19.41 1
1) #37 Brichon Shepard 18 2) #33 Patrick LaPorte 18
3) #29 Zach Coffing 6U 4) #36 Demario Morgan 18
1:40.594 (1:40.594) 2:31.865 (51.271) 3:19.405 (47.541)
6 Hardin Valley Tc-Tn 'A' 3:19.43 2
1) #1883 Miguel Parrilla 19 2) #1881 Kelton Gunn 20
3) #1875 Kenton Bachmann 18 4) #1887 Willington Wright 18
1:41.197 (1:41.197) 2:33.037 (51.840) 3:19.429 (46.392)
7 Rahway Tc-Nj 'A' 3:19.46 3
1) #3613 Trey Rogers 18 2) #3619 Andrew Wright 19
3) #3609 Jerrish Halsey 18 4) #3612 Marvin Polynice 19
1:40.748 (1:40.748) 2:31.375 (50.627) 3:19.454 (48.080)
8 Fairfax Tc-Va 'A' 3:19.71 1
1) #1417 Curtrell Trott 19 2) #1413 Marcus Dropik 20
3) #1414 Justin Hatchett 18 4) #1412 Decker Barborek 18
1:42.054 (1:42.054) 2:30.868 (48.815) 3:19.708 (48.840)
9 Proviso West Tc-Il 'A' 3:20.12 2
1) #3586 Gregory Williamson 19 2) #3585 Kevon William 18
3) #3584 Derrick Crosby 18 4) #3583 Katrell Askins 20
1:41.656 (1:41.656) 2:31.539 (49.883) 3:20.117 (48.579)
10 Shiloh Generals Elite Tc-Ga 'A' 3:20.28 4
1) #4066 Paryce Taylor 20 2) #4067 Spencer Vitense 18
3) #4062 Jaden Barker 20 4) #4065 Omar Simpson 19
1:40.158 (1:40.158) 2:31.436 (51.279) 3:20.274 (48.838)
11 Blazing Raiders-MD 'A' 3:20.43 2
1) #404 John Olojo 18 2) #405 Malik Prince 18
3) #407 Tyrenson Terry 19 4) #402 Larry Colbert 18
1:39.043 (1:39.043) 2:28.442 (49.400) 3:20.424 (51.982)
12 Spartanburg Tc-Sc 'A' 3:20.75 1
1) #4235 La'Carlos Watlington 18 2) #4236 Malik Watson 18
3) #4230 Nolan Brown 20 4) #4233 Michael Lipscomb 18
1:42.119 (1:42.119) 2:31.038 (48.920) 3:20.750 (49.713)
13 Rush-Henrietta Tc-Ny 'A' 3:21.05 2
1) #3916 Ben Hulbert 19 2) #3914 Aiden Daniels 18
3) #3911 Stephen Beckham 18 4) #3913 Noah Brown 18
1:40.150 (1:40.150) 2:31.319 (51.169) 3:21.042 (49.724)
14 Elizabeth Tc-Nj 'A' 3:21.75 4
1) #1355 Clarence Wilkins 19 2) #1343 Terrance Brown 18
3) #1351 Gabriel Nash 19 4) #1350 Tre'Quan Lomax 19
1:40.779 (1:40.779) 2:32.049 (51.270) 3:21.746 (49.698)
15 We Are Athletes NB Tc-Ny 'A' 3:22.25 1
1) #4918 Justin Arranz 18 2) #4919 Joseph Shepherd 18
3) #4921 Devonnie Watson 18 4) #4920 Donovan Sibblies 18
1:43.833 (1:43.833) 2:32.783 (48.950) 3:22.245 (49.463)
16 M-City Speed Tc-Ny 'A' 3:22.34 2
1) #2691 Cecil Brownridge 18 2) #2704 Shawn Rosa 16
3) #2698 Isaiah Legrair 18 4) #2697 Devon Legrair 18
1:41.339 (1:41.339) 2:32.673 (51.335) 3:22.333 (49.660)
17 Brothers Tc-Nj 'A' 3:22.61 1
1) #596 Liam O'Hara 20 2) #592 Rafael Coppola 19
3) #590 Ethan Arce 19 4) #591 Andrew Canale 18
1:42.956 (1:42.956) 2:34.893 (51.937) 3:22.603 (47.710)
18 Mason Tc-Oh 'A' 3:22.80 3
1) #2643 Carter Witmer-Gautsch 18 2) #2638 Jacob Nusser 18
3) #2635 Hayden Cobb 18 4) #2641 Akari Porter 19
1:42.602 (1:42.602) 2:32.371 (49.770) 3:22.793 (50.422)
19 Westwood-Team Blaze-SC 'A' 3:24.98 3
1) #5111 Akin Donald 18 2) #5113 Rayshawn Floyd 18
3) #5116 Paul McCants 18 4) #5115 Christan Horn 18
1:44.024 (1:44.024) 2:34.112 (50.088) 3:24.973 (50.861)
20 Buccaneers Tc-Va 'A' 3:25.47 2
1) #624 Elden Bontemps 18 2) #626 Darren Petty 19
3) #625 Mark Emilien 19 4) #627 Joseph Taylor 18
1:44.138 (1:44.138) 2:35.022 (50.885) 3:25.464 (50.443)
21 Chimeras Tc-Nj 'A' 3:30.43 4
1) #856 Rayshawn Johnson 18 2) #858 Elijah Valme 19
3) #857 Jayaire King 19 4) #855 Onaje Howell 18
1:39.790 (1:39.790) 2:37.889 (58.099) 3:30.429 (52.541)
22 Black Diamond TC NY 'A' 3:32.84 3
1) #378 Malik Johnson 18 2) #374 Anthony Edwards 19
3) #375 Demoni Gilkes 18 4) #373 Nolan Alexandre-Baker 18
1:40.018 (1:40.018) 2:29.589 (49.571) 3:32.838 (1:03.250)
23 Cobra Tc-Pa 'A' 3:33.01 1
1) #914 Luke Williams 18 2) #907 Logan Grauer 18
3) #911 Ben Reisenweaver 18 4) #908 Delanie Heck-Hoppes 18
1:44.140 (1:44.140) 2:37.697 (53.558) 3:33.008 (55.311)
-- TriCity Youth Tc-Al 'A' DQ 4
1) #4642 Cortlin Allen 18 2) #4647 Shermar Taylor 19
3) #4646 Christoper Phillips 18 4) #4644 Quandaveus Gilliam 20
1:39.994 (1:39.994) 2:29.429 (49.435) 3:18.321 (48.893)
-- Running Rams-MD 'A' DQ 3
1) #3903 Jaylin Nelson 18 2) #3904 Keith Washington 18
3) #3902 Caleed Johnson 18 4) #3899 Terric Buchanan 18
1:39.856 (1:39.856) 2:31.252 (51.396) 3:19.643 (48.391)
-- Morrow Tc-Ga 'A' DNS 3
1) #2848 Christian Jarvis 19 2) #2849 Gabriel Peacock 19
3) #2846 Jadis Dunigan 4) #2847 Thaddeus Hood 19

Event 32 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Championship
===================================================================
Sections 1-2-3-4 at 3:05pm; Section 5 at 5:45pm
National: 3:35.49 6/5/2004 Poly, Long Beach, CA
Shana Solomon, D Harris, J Lee, Shalonda Solomon
Meet: 3:35.90 6/21/2015 Union Catholic, Scotch Plains, NJ
T Livingston, A Onque-Shabazz,C Piiru,S Mc Laughln
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Western Branch Tc-Va 'A' 3:41.76 5
1) #5033 Shardonnay Nichols 19 2) #5044 Keishayla Warren 19
3) #5010 Shadajah Ballard 19 4) #5009 Natajah Ballard
1:51.008 (1:51.008) 2:46.257 (55.250) 3:41.751 (55.495)
2 Neumann-Goretti Tc-Pa 'A' 3:42.07 5
1) #2997 Dasia Wilson 19 2) #2995 Mykala Perry 20
3) #2994 KamiJoi Hickson 20 4) #2996 Sydni Townsend 18
1:51.336 (1:51.336) 2:48.224 (56.889) 3:42.063 (53.840)
3 South County Tc-Va 'A' 3:46.43 5
1) #4188 Zoey Goldstein 20 2) #4192 Zada Smallwood 20
3) #4190 Niya Liriano 19 4) #4187 Aly Conyers 21
1:54.585 (1:54.585) 2:51.880 (57.295) 3:46.429 (54.550)
4 Highland Springs Tc-Va 'A' 3:46.85 4
1) #2010 Alicia Thorpe 19 2) #2003 Kamryn Ross 18
3) #2007 Kayla Spencer 18 4) #1996 Gartasia Crawley 18
1:54.644 (1:54.644) 2:51.834 (57.190) 3:46.841 (55.008)
5 Brooklane Striders-MD 'A' 3:48.07 5
1) #579 Jordan Mozie 21 2) #586 Ahliyah Williams 18
3) #573 Hadassah Hampton 19 4) #572 Olivia Andrews 18
1:52.897 (1:52.897) 2:51.411 (58.515) 3:48.062 (56.651)
6 Thomas Worthington Tc-Oh 'A' 3:49.10 5
1) #4501 Allyicia Diggs-Hall 19 2) #4503 Carina Napoleon 21
3) #2964 Gianni Napoleon 19 4) #4502 Jazzlynn Gaiters 18
1:55.677 (1:55.677) 2:53.564 (57.887) 3:49.096 (55.533)
7 Panther Tc-Nc 'A' 3:49.20 4
1) #3300 Nimeesha Coleman 19 2) #3303 Ella Mainwaring-Foster 20
3) #3301 Zaria Dunlap 18 4) #3305 Ariana Rivera 19
1:54.044 (1:54.044) 2:52.819 (58.776) 3:49.196 (56.377)
8 Saa Tigers Tc-Tx 'A' 3:51.10 3
1) #3926 Maysen Odom 19 2) #3925 Lauren Lowe 18
3) #3927 Meghan Rotter 18 4) #3924 Cristen Harrison 18
1:55.379 (1:55.379) 2:53.457 (58.079) 3:51.094 (57.637)
9 Fits Pro Tc-Nj 'A' 3:52.49 3
1) #1491 Keyanna Watkins 18 2) #1484 Carly Schmidt 18
3) #1482 Abigail Lutz 16 4) #1480 AliyaRae Garozzo 18
1:57.568 (1:57.568) 2:56.056 (58.489) 3:52.486 (56.430)
10 Twinsburg Tc-Oh 'A' 3:53.35 5
1) #4685 Mariah Myles 19 2) #4683 Julia Henderson 19
3) #4682 Camari Griffin 18 4) #4686 Nia Robinson 19
1:56.726 (1:56.726) 2:56.619 (59.894) 3:53.342 (56.724)
11 Northern Guilford Tc-Nc 'A' 3:53.54 2
1) #3117 Meagan Wilkins 20 2) #3106 Olivia Bene 18
3) #3115 Miracle Scott 19 4) #3111 Alyssa Hernandez 21
1:59.132 (1:59.132) 2:58.625 (59.494) 3:53.532 (54.907)
12 Ramapo Tc-Nj 'A' 3:54.69 3
1) #3644 Stephanie Behrens 18 2) #3646 Emma Kinney 18
3) #3650 Sophia Vernieri 21 4) #3649 Sophia Schwartz 20
1:58.394 (1:58.394) 2:56.459 (58.065) 3:54.690 (58.231)
13 Adrenaline Tc-De 'A' 3:55.20 2
1) #61 Kimi Woods 19 2) #58 Keelin Hays 19
3) #59 Lexxie Mathis 18 4) #60 Kayla Woods 18
1:59.043 (1:59.043) 2:58.375 (59.332) 3:55.195 (56.820)
14 Runner's High Rc-Nj 'A' 3:55.36 4
1) #3893 Tess Darnell 21 2) #3892 Anna Cleary 18
3) #3895 Jackie Rieger 18 4) #3891 Jessie Castellano 19
1:58.858 (1:58.858) 2:58.125 (59.268) 3:55.355 (57.230)
15 Tornado T&F-Pa 'A' 3:55.72 3
1) #4597 Madison Tonini 18 2) #4596 Chesna Tomko 21
3) #4598 Maggie Welty 18 4) #4595 Liz Simms 19
1:57.689 (1:57.689) 2:58.231 (1:00.543) 3:55.713 (57.482)
16 Southeast Guilford Tc-Nc 'A' 3:55.81 2
1) #4216 Tiarra Smith 21 2) #4209 Ajalee Blue 18
3) #4211 Mya Ervin 20 4) #4213 Sydni McMillan 20
1:59.293 (1:59.293) 2:56.779 (57.486) 3:55.805 (59.026)
17 Ward Melville Tc-Ny 'A' 3:55.94 2
1) #4833 Allyson Gaedje 18 2) #4834 Elizabeth Radke 20
3) #4835 Samantha Rutt 18 4) #4836 Samantha Sturgess 18
1:59.168 (1:59.168) 2:55.760 (56.593) 3:55.940 (1:00.180)
18 Woodbridge Tc-Nj 'A' 3:56.28 4
1) #5220 Kaylah Davis 19 2) #5224 Janice Igbinobaro 19
3) #5219 Catherine Catipay 20 4) #5221 Trinity Eason 20
1:59.256 (1:59.256) 2:58.824 (59.569) 3:56.272 (57.448)
19 Westerville Central Tc-Oh 'A' 3:56.63 2
1) #5073 Kayla Jones 20 2) #5071 Chloe Ey 18
3) #5074 Sydney Kapral 18 4) #5075 Mabinty Kebe 20
1:58.436 (1:58.436) 2:58.914 (1:00.478) 3:56.623 (57.710)
20 West Lafayette Tc-In 'A' 3:57.68 3
1) #4967 Emma Tate 19 2) #4969 Itoro Udo-Imeh 18
3) #4966 Ellie Tate 19 4) #4968 Lauren Thomas 19
1:59.131 (1:59.131) 2:59.790 (1:00.660) 3:57.676 (57.887)
21 Piscataway Tc-Nj 'A' 3:58.02 4
1) #3452 Nadia Watson 18 2) #3451 Sydni Patterson 20
3) #3445 Kaleia Arrington 21 4) #3450 Shauntae Nelson 19
2:01.405 (2:01.405) 2:59.639 (58.234) 3:58.012 (58.374)
22 Phoenix Tc-Pa 'A' 3:58.11 1
1) #3429 Inara Shell 21 2) #3427 Ava Forman 18
3) #3430 Bailie Stovall 21 4) #3428 Isabel MacFarlane 20
1:57.952 (1:57.952) 2:59.134 (1:01.183) 3:58.108 (58.975)
23 Long Island Elite Tc-Ny 'A' 3:59.24 3
1) #2523 Rene Newton 16 2) #2517 Courtashia Felton 18
3) #2528 Lindsey Webb 16 4) #2519 Ayanna Higgins 16
1:55.717 (1:55.717) 2:55.369 (59.652) 3:59.231 (1:03.863)
24 Ardrey Kell Tc-Nc 'A' 3:59.45 2
1) #169 Taylor Arthur 18 2) #171 Brooke Maginley 20
3) #172 Lenah Proctor 19 4) #168 Kayleigh Stoddart 18
1:55.846 (1:55.846) 2:54.968 (59.122) 3:59.443 (1:04.475)
25 Franklin Tc-Nj 'A' 4:00.22 2
1) #1547 Rebecca Akande 19 2) #1554 Zania May 19
3) #1549 Vera Cruz 20 4) #1551 Dominique Hazel-Criss 18
1:58.488 (1:58.488) 3:00.367 (1:01.880) 4:00.218 (59.851)
26 Middle Country Tc-Ny 'A' 4:02.33 4
1) #2748 Jessica Faustin 20 2) #2746 Maritza Blanchard 18
3) #2749 Lexie Roth 18 4) #2747 Dana Cerbone 18
1:57.126 (1:57.126) 2:58.849 (1:01.723) 4:02.326 (1:03.478)
27 Bloomfield Tc-Ct 'A' 4:03.01 1
1) #411 Jahlia Banton 19 2) #416 Jadyn Gibson 21
3) #417 Jahleah Harris 18 4) #424 Jalisa Turner 21
2:00.427 (2:00.427) 3:01.012 (1:00.585) 4:03.009 (1:01.998)
28 Warriors Tc-Ny 'A' 4:04.33 1
1) #4875 Gabrielle Savage 19 2) #4872 Sabrina Donoghue 20
3) #4873 Gabby Griffin 18 4) #4874 Brianna Quartararo 19
2:04.208 (2:04.208) 3:04.934 (1:00.726) 4:04.322 (59.388)
29 Maury Tc-Va 'A' 4:04.93 2
1) #2661 Kristina Boone 18 2) #2663 Junyce Hasberry 20
3) #2664 Mekhia McCounts 20 4) #2665 Maeve Stiles 20
2:03.807 (2:03.807) 3:04.020 (1:00.214) 4:04.923 (1:00.903)
30 Hawks Tc-Md 'A' 4:10.64 3
1) #1926 Ella Auderset 21 2) #1927 Susannah Auderset 19
3) #1930 Lily Morrell 19 4) #1931 Lydia Robling 20
1:59.226 (1:59.226) 2:59.207 (59.982) 4:10.633 (1:11.426)
-- Lady Viking Tc-Oh 'A' DNS 4
1) #2370 Angel Gazaway 18 2) #2371 Zariah Hodgkin 18
3) #2369 Kennia Dexter 21 4) #2372 Madison Jenkins 20
-- Bullis Tc-Md 'A' DNS 5
1) #660 Masai Russell 18 2) #655 Sierra Leonard 19
3) #656 Leah Phillips 20 4) #650 Shaniya Hall
-- Motor City Tc-Mi 'A' DNS 5
1) #2853 Miyah Brooks 18 2) #2870 Jada Roundtree 21
3) #2862 Jayla Jones 16 4) #2855 Dorriann Coleman 18
-- UC Track Club-NC 'A' DNS 1
1) #4702 Dahlia Cutler 19 2) #4706 Florah Henry 19
3) #4712 Mackenzie Townsend 20 4) #4703 Aubrie Farwell 18
-- Long Island Elite Tc-Ny 'B' DNS 3
1) 2) #2521 Lizbeth Marine 20
3) #2522 Nakacee McNab 19 4) #2530 Alexandria Yarbrough 20

Event 33 Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Championship
===================================================================
Natl, Meet: 7:28.75 6/17/2011 Poly, Long Beach, CA
Chris Hall,Aaron Harris, Chrtn Penn, Myles Andrews
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Cow Harbor Tc-Ny 'A' 7:31.62 3
1) #996 Thomas Fodor 20 2) #997 Dan O'Connor 18
3) #994 Elijah Claiborne 18 4) #995 Isaiah Claiborne 18
1:56.899 (1:56.899) 3:50.636 (1:53.738) 5:40.731 (1:50.095)
7:31.613 (1:50.882)
2 Western Cary Tc-Nc 'A' 7:32.06 3
1) #5053 Matthew Kehn 18 2) #5050 Ares Epps 18
3) #5056 Sean Petersen 18 4) #5048 Ian Delgado 18
1:53.232 (1:53.232) 3:45.480 (1:52.248) 5:40.688 (1:55.209)
7:32.056 (1:51.369)
3 East Greenwich Tc-Ri 'A' 7:35.43 3
1) #1268 Quentin Viera 18 2) #1265 Colin Cianciolo 18
3) #1267 Jeffery Pedersen 18 4) #1266 Cebastian Gentil 18
1:55.805 (1:55.805) 3:51.044 (1:55.239) 5:46.052 (1:55.009)
7:35.430 (1:49.378)
4 St Benedicts Prep Tc-Nj 'A' 7:35.87 3
1) #4300 Jackson Burnett 19 2) #4304 Lewis Ngwenya 19
3) #4303 Ronald Kigen 19 4) #4301 Alfred Chawonza 19
1:54.301 (1:54.301) 3:46.724 (1:52.423) 5:43.714 (1:56.990)
7:35.866 (1:52.153)
5 Los Angeles Cubs-CA 'A' 7:40.67 3
1) #2538 Konnor Paris 19 2) #2540 Anthony Stone 20
3) #2537 Corey Kumamoto 18 4) #2539 Mason Ratkovich 19
1:57.329 (1:57.329) 3:52.453 (1:55.125) 5:47.499 (1:55.046)
7:40.663 (1:53.165)
6 Hopewell Valley Tc-Nj 'A' 7:41.84 2
1) #2064 Amos Barnes 18 2) #2067 Edward Meredith 18
3) #2066 Tim Dolan 18 4) #2065 Sean Dolan 19
2:00.400 (2:00.400) 3:57.329 (1:56.930) 5:52.021 (1:54.692)
7:41.832 (1:49.811)
7 Warrior Project-NC 'A' 7:42.23 2
1) #4842 William Mazur 19 2) #4844 Jake Toomey 20
3) #4843 Jackson O'Hara 19 4) #4840 Kyle Durham 19
1:56.773 (1:56.773) 3:55.381 (1:58.608) 5:50.918 (1:55.538)
7:42.229 (1:51.311)
8 North Central Tc-In 'A' 7:42.45 3
1) #3087 Howard Hendricks 20 2) #3086 John Deem-Loureriro 19
3) #3088 Ian Hunter 18 4) #3089 Jacob Lough 18
1:56.148 (1:56.148) 3:53.180 (1:57.033) 5:47.801 (1:54.621)
7:42.445 (1:54.645)
9 Wadsworth Tc-Oh 'A' 7:42.64 3
1) #4818 Josiah Sovine 18 2) #4817 Nick Miller 18
3) #4820 Kai Wagner 19 4) #4819 Gabe Szalay 18
1:57.096 (1:57.096) 3:48.537 (1:51.441) 5:50.577 (2:02.040)
7:42.638 (1:52.061)
10 Olentangy Orange Tc-Oh 'A' 7:43.38 3
1) #3229 Andrew Schroff 19 2) #3231 Tommy Wintering 18
3) #3226 Alex Kenish 20 4) #3227 Tyler King 18
1:55.175 (1:55.175) 3:51.645 (1:56.471) 5:48.635 (1:56.990)
7:43.380 (1:54.746)
11 Corning Tc-Ny 'A' 7:43.47 2
1) #965 Bryce Derick 19 2) #962 John Cleary 19
3) #972 Quinn Nicholson 18 4) #967 Daniel Gahagan 18
1:57.004 (1:57.004) 3:53.891 (1:56.887) 5:48.832 (1:54.942)
7:43.466 (1:54.634)
12 Plainsboro Tc-Nj 'A' 7:43.63 2
1) #3471 Matthew SantaMaria 18 2) #3467 Luke Johnson 20
3) #3469 Vedang Lad 19 4) #3468 Atharv Kulkarni 18
1:58.116 (1:58.116) 3:52.682 (1:54.566) 5:53.176 (2:00.495)
7:43.624 (1:50.449)
13 Hunterdon Lions Tc-Nj 'A' 7:46.54 2
1) #2114 Gavin Richards 16 2) #2108 Dillon Adamy 18
3) #2116 Andrew Trapp 18 4) #2115 Raymond Sellaro 18
1:57.058 (1:57.058) 3:54.949 (1:57.891) 5:53.831 (1:58.882)
7:46.537 (1:52.706)
14 Western Branch Tc-Va 'A' 7:46.58 3
1) #5028 Jared Knight 19 2) #5018 Alvin Hamilton 18
3) #5045 Kalen Whaley 19 4) #5027 Andre Jordan 18
1:56.797 (1:56.797) 3:52.175 (1:55.379) 5:49.589 (1:57.414)
7:46.575 (1:56.986)
15 Houston Tc-Tn 'A' 7:46.70 1
1) #2094 Bradley Turner 19 2) #2093 Charles Parker 18
3) #2091 Keaton Jones 18 4) #2090 Collin Jones 18
2:00.946 (2:00.946) 3:57.317 (1:56.372) 5:51.390 (1:54.073)
7:46.699 (1:55.310)
16 Spirit of Pre-MI 'A' 7:48.32 3
1) #4244 Joshua Cook 18 2) #4248 Will Downey 19
3) #4239 Cam Bacarella 19 4) #4246 Anthony DeKraker 18
1:57.384 (1:57.384) 3:55.813 (1:58.430) 5:53.039 (1:57.226)
7:48.320 (1:55.281)
17 Xavier Tc-Ct 'A' 7:50.22 1
1) #5253 Pierre Sylvain 19 2) #5252 Peter Schulten 19
3) #5247 Trevor Christie 18 4) #5251 Owen Lally 18
1:58.362 (1:58.362) 3:56.153 (1:57.792) 5:53.722 (1:57.569)
7:50.219 (1:56.498)
18 South River Tc-Md 'A' 7:50.53 2
1) #4203 Michael Flanagan 18 2) #4207 Ryan Watson 19
3) #4205 Sam Keeny 20 4) #4204 Isaiah Jensen 18
1:56.336 (1:56.336) 3:56.766 (2:00.430) 5:55.761 (1:58.995)
7:50.527 (1:54.766)
19 Bethlehem Central Tc-Ny 'A' 7:51.03 2
1) #351 Jack Huber 18 2) #349 Kyle Culley 19
3) #350 Riley Grossman 18 4) #348 Matthew Cavaliere 19
1:58.339 (1:58.339) 3:56.382 (1:58.044) 5:55.958 (1:59.576)
7:51.027 (1:55.070)
20 Cary Academy Tc-Nc 'A' 7:51.05 2
1) #765 Coleman Mitchell 18 2) #763 Wayne Faison 20
3) #762 Chase Coley 18 4) #764 Chapman Fitzgerald 18
1:59.972 (1:59.972) 3:57.360 (1:57.388) 5:56.426 (1:59.066)
7:51.048 (1:54.623)
21 Bees Tc-Oh 'A' 7:51.11 3
1) #301 Justin Long 18 2) #300 John Jesser 19
3) #298 Jack Barchet 19 4) #299 Anthony Camerieri 18
1:57.549 (1:57.549) 3:55.400 (1:57.851) 5:56.745 (2:01.345)
7:51.105 (1:54.361)
22 Warwick Tc-Ny 'A' 7:53.17 2
1) #4887 Alec Warnock 18 2) #4879 Behailu Bekele-Arcuri 20
3) #4880 Thomas Gardiner 18 4) #4882 Jeremy Platt-Strack 20
2:00.431 (2:00.431) 3:58.312 (1:57.882) 5:54.192 (1:55.880)
7:53.165 (1:58.973)
23 Guilderland Tc-Ny 'A' 7:53.21 1
1) #1813 Noah Tindale 19 2) #1811 Nicholas Soldevere 19
3) #1810 Jack Parsons 20 4) #1808 Angus Cropley 18
1:56.927 (1:56.927) 3:52.409 (1:55.483) 5:53.519 (2:01.110)
7:53.208 (1:59.690)
24 Fairport Tc-Ny 'A' 7:54.02 1
1) #1429 Sam Schraver 18 2) #1426 Ben Bulkeley 18
3) #1428 Sean Henretta 19 4) #1427 Jack Callard 18
1:59.252 (1:59.252) 3:52.907 (1:53.656) 5:51.712 (1:58.805)
7:54.014 (2:02.303)
25 Gladiator Tc-Ny 'A' 7:55.22 1
1) #1671 Louis Greco 18 2) #1673 Nicolas Paneto 19
3) #1674 Christopher Perez-Garcia 4) #1672 Liam Higgins 18
1:56.247 (1:56.247) 3:55.661 (1:59.415) 5:58.838 (2:03.178)
7:55.219 (1:56.381)
26 Trojans Tc-Fl 'A' 7:55.73 3
1) #4661 Byron Jackson 20 2) #4660 Charles Hruda 19
3) #4659 Amari Douglas 18 4) #4658 Clayton Carlson 18
1:59.575 (1:59.575) 3:59.005 (1:59.430) 5:58.572 (1:59.567)
7:55.725 (1:57.153)
27 Eht Tc-Nj 'A' 7:55.80 1
1) #1327 Justin Winkler 18 2) #1324 Ryan Simpson 18
3) #1325 Gobi Thurairajah 19 4) #1326 Donald Vineyard 18
1:58.460 (1:58.460) 3:59.106 (2:00.646) 5:57.793 (1:58.688)
7:55.799 (1:58.006)
28 Novi Tc-Mi 'A' 7:56.28 2
1) #3164 Blake Maday 19 2) #3161 Matthew Gustitus 21
3) #3165 Gabriel Mudel 18 4) #3167 Nathaniel Wood 18
1:58.449 (1:58.449) 3:57.150 (1:58.701) 5:58.767 (2:01.618)
7:56.279 (1:57.512)
29 East Brunswick Tc-Nj 'A' 7:56.91 1
1) #1257 Sajal Duppatla 19 2) #1254 Robby Arpaio 19
3) #1258 Aleksander Gultekinoglu 2 4) #1256 Reyden Davies 19
1:57.927 (1:57.927) 3:56.312 (1:58.385) 5:56.190 (1:59.879)
7:56.903 (2:00.714)
30 Hanover Tc-Va 'A' 7:57.04 1
1) #1867 Ian Sellors 21 2) #1863 Conor Helmick 18
3) #1862 Matthew Heldmann 19 4) #1864 Kameron Helmlinger 19
2:00.650 (2:00.650) 3:58.820 (1:58.170) 5:59.946 (2:01.126)
7:57.032 (1:57.086)
31 Jackson Liberty Tc-Nj 'A' 7:59.21 1
1) #2159 Dan Duffy 18 2) #2161 Matt Vargas 18
3) #2160 Dylan Stinner 19 4) #2158 Joe DeVito 19
1:56.804 (1:56.804) 3:57.927 (2:01.123) 5:59.504 (2:01.578)
7:59.202 (1:59.699)
32 Rocky River Tc-Oh 'A' 8:00.37 1
1) #3854 Eddie Zuercher 18 2) #3851 Jack McDonough 19
3) #3853 Will Thesken 18 4) #3852 Ryan O'Donnell 19
1:59.039 (1:59.039) 3:58.707 (1:59.669) 5:59.036 (2:00.329)
8:00.369 (2:01.334)
33 Syosset Tc-Ny 'A' 8:01.76 1
1) #4434 Hunter Pick 20 2) #4432 Justin DePinto 20
3) #4435 Ross Reddock 18 4) #4433 Nick Socci 18
1:57.772 (1:57.772) 3:55.861 (1:58.090) 5:56.853 (2:00.993)
8:01.752 (2:04.900)
34 Manasquan Tc-Nj 'A' 8:02.35 1
1) #2578 Danny Kelly 18 2) #2577 Grant Gilbert 18
3) #2576 Colin Flood 19 4) #2579 Ryan McNamara 19
1:59.537 (1:59.537) 4:05.507 (2:05.971) 6:06.221 (2:00.714)
8:02.344 (1:56.124)
35 Pearl River Tc-Ny 'A' 8:02.86 2
1) #3376 Patrick McCann 19 2) #3379 Matthew Politis 18
3) #3373 Brian Mahoney 19 4) #3371 Brian Flaherty 18
1:59.623 (1:59.623) 3:54.818 (1:55.195) 5:57.367 (2:02.550)
8:02.858 (2:05.491)
36 Mount Olive Tc-Nj 'A' 8:02.92 3
1) #2879 Lucas LaBar 19 2) #2881 Carrington Retzios 18
3) #2880 Jaymin Mistry 19 4) #2882 Nashawn Vazquez 18
1:58.990 (1:58.990) 3:59.960 (2:00.970) 6:01.299 (2:01.339)
8:02.917 (2:01.619)
37 Germantown-NW Tc-Md 'A' 8:03.44 1
1) #1649 Alexander Moore 19 2) #1646 Nahom Ftwi 19
3) #1653 Daniel Rogers 18 4) #1651 Chase Osborne 18
1:57.445 (1:57.445) 3:58.351 (2:00.906) 6:06.867 (2:08.516)
8:03.440 (1:56.574)
38 Wilson Memorial Tc-Ny 'A' 8:04.21 2
1) #5159 Michael Hannon 18 2) #5155 Keith Allen 21
3) #5167 Dominic Longhitano 19 4) #5166 Trevor Ladue 18
2:00.887 (2:00.887) 4:00.104 (1:59.217) 6:05.666 (2:05.562)
8:04.205 (1:58.540)
39 Victor Blue Devils-NY 'A' 8:05.08 2
1) #4799 Conrad Bremer 19 2) #4798 Hunter Braun 18
3) #4800 Connor Preston 19 4) #4797 Nico Bellavia 18
2:05.820 (2:05.820) 4:09.979 (2:04.160) 6:08.207 (1:58.229)
8:05.074 (1:56.867)
40 Buffalo Bison Tc-Mn 'A' 8:05.26 2
1) #633 Travis Scotting 18 2) #631 Braden Benson 18
3) #632 Alexei Hensel 19 4) #630 Isaac Basten 19
1:59.852 (1:59.852) 4:05.592 (2:05.741) 6:09.052 (2:03.460)
8:05.252 (1:56.200)
41 Heath Tc-Oh 'A' 8:11.72 3
1) #1943 Wyatt McQueen 18 2) #1942 Nick Lee 18
3) #1941 Xavier Foehl 20 4) #1944 Chandler Wilhelm 18
1:59.918 (1:59.918) 4:02.430 (2:02.512) 6:08.156 (2:05.727)
8:11.720 (2:03.565)

Event 34 Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Championship
===================================================================
National: 8:43.12 4/25/2008 Eleanor Roosevelt, Greenbelt, MD
D. Lockhart, A. Johnson, B. Ogonumokun, T. Stanley
Meet: 8:46.98 6/18/2010 Fayetteville-Manlius, Manlius, NY
M Carter, Hannah Luber, Katie Sischo, Molly Malone
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Neumann-Goretti Tc-Pa 'A' 8:53.19 2
1) #2996 Sydni Townsend 18 2) #2995 Mykala Perry 20
3) #2997 Dasia Wilson 19 4) #2994 KamiJoi Hickson 20
2:13.464 (2:13.464) 4:26.438 (2:12.974) 6:41.146 (2:14.709)
8:53.189 (2:12.044)
2 Gahanna Lincoln Tc-Oh 'A' 8:58.31 2
1) #1607 Shynae Deas 19 2) #1608 Allison Groves 18
3) #1610 Claire Steigerwald 18 4) #1609 Madison Martinez 19
2:13.603 (2:13.603) 4:33.082 (2:19.480) 6:49.503 (2:16.421)
8:58.302 (2:08.800)
3 Titans Tc-Mo 'A' 8:58.74 1
1) #4555 Audrey Parson 20 2) #4553 Madison Hulsey 20
3) #4550 McKenna Butler 20 4) #4556 Jana Shawver 18
2:17.081 (2:17.081) 4:29.428 (2:12.347) 6:49.148 (2:19.720)
8:58.738 (2:09.591)
4 Kings Tc-Oh 'A' 8:59.61 2
1) #2296 Leah Maschino 18 2) #2293 Brooke Garter 20
3) #2292 Jennifer Cooper 19 4) #2291 Karleigh Conner 18
2:15.288 (2:15.288) 4:33.965 (2:18.678) 6:48.129 (2:14.164)
8:59.603 (2:11.475)
5 Ridge Runners-NJ 'A' 9:01.51 2
1) #3759 Meghan Convery 18 2) #3758 Olivia Cicchetti 20
3) #3766 Morgan Lyons 21 4) #3773 Kaitlyn VanBaalen 18
2:15.675 (2:15.675) 4:27.703 (2:12.028) 6:45.823 (2:18.120)
9:01.509 (2:15.687)
6 Motor City Tc-Mi 'A' 9:04.23 2
1) #2855 Dorriann Coleman 18 2) #2862 Jayla Jones 16
3) #2859 Makayla Gates 18 4) #2852 Mariyah Archibald 18
2:13.566 (2:13.566) 4:29.073 (2:15.507) 6:49.160 (2:20.088)
9:04.228 (2:15.068)
7 Westerville Central Tc-Oh 'A' 9:04.88 2
1) #5072 McKenna Fry 18 2) #5071 Chloe Ey 18
3) #5073 Kayla Jones 20 4) #5074 Sydney Kapral 18
2:14.427 (2:14.427) 4:33.292 (2:18.865) 6:49.596 (2:16.305)
9:04.871 (2:15.275)
8 West Springfield Tc-Va 'A' 9:06.40 1
1) #4982 Anna Bock 21 2) #4987 Chase Kappeler 19
3) #4986 Amy Herrema 20 4) #4993 Lillian Stephens 19
2:19.561 (2:19.561) 4:32.400 (2:12.840) 6:52.875 (2:20.475)
9:06.396 (2:13.521)
9 Rush-Henrietta Tc-Ny 'A' 9:10.29 1
1) #3915 Monica Gregg 19 2) #3919 Haley Riorden 19
3) #3918 Bailey Pierce 18 4) #3917 Lily Oliver 19
2:17.956 (2:17.956) 4:29.045 (2:11.090) 6:50.691 (2:21.646)
9:10.282 (2:19.591)
10 Corning Tc-Ny 'A' 9:14.63 2
1) #974 Jayla Skeete 20 2) #960 Cleo Baker 19
3) #961 Lindsey Butler 19 4) #971 Claire Mason 20
2:22.013 (2:22.013) 4:40.276 (2:18.264) 6:52.549 (2:12.274)
9:14.624 (2:22.075)
11 Tornado T&F-Pa 'A' 9:15.81 1
1) #4596 Chesna Tomko 21 2) #4598 Maggie Welty 18
3) #4594 Erin Lemay 18 4) #4595 Liz Simms 19
2:15.348 (2:15.348) 4:31.377 (2:16.030) 6:59.841 (2:28.465)
9:15.804 (2:15.964)
12 Breen Tc-Mi 'A' 9:16.35 1
1) #524 Hannah Palomino 18 2) #522 Lauren Fulcher 19
3) #521 Paige Anderson 21 4) #525 Megan Worrel 18
2:18.309 (2:18.309) 4:34.781 (2:16.472) 7:05.004 (2:30.224)
9:16.346 (2:11.342)
13 Brebeuf Jesuit Tc-In 'A' 9:17.28 1
1) #513 Kate Ricks 19 2) #512 Katie O'Donnell 19
3) #510 Mikayla Gallagher 18 4) #511 Katherine Modrall 18
2:19.433 (2:19.433) 4:42.081 (2:22.648) 7:07.139 (2:25.059)
9:17.276 (2:10.137)
14 Ward Melville Tc-Ny 'A' 9:18.16 2
1) #4836 Samantha Sturgess 18 2) #4835 Samantha Rutt 18
3) #4834 Elizabeth Radke 20 4) #4833 Allyson Gaedje 18
2:20.298 (2:20.298) 4:34.496 (2:14.199) 6:59.520 (2:25.025)
9:18.154 (2:18.634)
15 West Lafayette Tc-In 'A' 9:19.57 2
1) #4969 Itoro Udo-Imeh 18 2) #4965 Mary Schultz 19
3) #4966 Ellie Tate 19 4) #4967 Emma Tate 19
2:20.696 (2:20.696) 4:41.870 (2:21.175) 7:02.142 (2:20.272)
9:19.568 (2:17.426)
16 Union Catholic Tc-Nj 'A' 9:20.54 2
1) #4719 Alexandra Borik 19 2) #4745 Zamira Ysaac 20
3) #4727 Morgan Jackson 20 4) #4737 Ashleigh Patterson 20
2:18.482 (2:18.482) 4:38.619 (2:20.138) 7:00.341 (2:21.722)
9:20.533 (2:20.192)
17 Sachem Ssc-Ny 'A' 9:22.38 1
1) #3929 Bridget Abraldes 20 2) #3936 Kaitlyn Famiglietti 18
3) #3938 Lauren Trejo 21 4) #3931 Shayna Arrigo 18
2:19.223 (2:19.223) 4:39.721 (2:20.499) 7:02.857 (2:23.136)
9:22.373 (2:19.516)
18 Broward Elite Ac-Fl 'A' 9:22.96 2
1) #606 Amanda Schwartz 18 2) #608 Mahdere Yared 21
3) #601 Emily Faulhaber 18 4) #609 Tsion Yared 16
2:21.527 (2:21.527) 4:47.040 (2:25.514) 7:10.910 (2:23.870)
9:22.959 (2:12.049)
19 Mount Sinai Tc-Ny 'A' 9:23.21 1
1) #2890 Isabella DiPalermo 20 2) #2889 Sarah Connelly 20
3) #2888 Kaitlyn Chandrika 21 4) #2891 Noreen Guilfoyle 18
2:22.058 (2:22.058) 4:44.961 (2:22.904) 7:00.618 (2:15.657)
9:23.208 (2:22.591)
20 Minnetonka Tc-Mn 'A' 9:24.01 2
1) #2799 Annalise Johnson 21 2) #2796 Marla Bailey 18
3) #2798 Grace Hoelscher 18 4) #2797 Elizabeth Halbmaier 18
2:21.036 (2:21.036) 4:44.072 (2:23.036) 7:05.929 (2:21.857)
9:24.008 (2:18.080)
21 Severna Park Rc-Md 'A' 9:25.12 1
1) #4031 Katie Soverns 18 2) #4028 Isabel Kintzley 18
3) #4025 Bella Dowdell 20 4) #4029 Emily Knight 19
2:19.104 (2:19.104) 4:39.873 (2:20.770) 7:07.548 (2:27.675)
9:25.116 (2:17.568)
22 Battle Mountan Tc-Co 'A' 9:28.73 1
1) #283 Alex Raichart 18 2) #284 Gabby Trueblood 18
3) #280 Lizzy Harding 19 4) #281 Naomi Harding 19
2:18.833 (2:18.833) 4:41.141 (2:22.309) 7:06.212 (2:25.071)
9:28.730 (2:22.519)
23 Degeneration X-Mi 'A' 9:29.03 1
1) #1103 Ashlyn Nagel 20 2) #1106 Karissa Picard 21
3) #1105 Jenna Picard 20 4) #1104 Sydney Nesbitt 19
2:21.381 (2:21.381) 4:45.488 (2:24.108) 7:07.515 (2:22.027)
9:29.024 (2:21.510)
24 East Aurora Tc-Ny 'A' 9:31.73 2
1) #1248 Ava Danieu 19 2) #1251 Megan McLaughlin 8
3) #1250 Maggie McLaughlin 20 4) #1252 Molly McLaughlin 18
2:21.935 (2:21.935) 4:43.238 (2:21.303) 7:12.223 (2:28.985)
9:31.725 (2:19.503)
-- Chapel Hill Tc-Nc 'A' DNS 1
1) #828 Anna Stouffer 18 2) #826 Madi Marvin 18
3) #824 Katherine Dokholyan 18 4) #827 Megan Marvin 20
-- SI Gators-NY 'A' DNS 1
1) #4083 Giavanna Comerford 21 2) #4087 Keiana Mitchell 18
3) #4085 Lindsey Field 20 4) #4084 Sierra Dinneen 20
-- Greenwich Tc-Ct 'A' DNS 1
1) #1780 Zoe Harris 20 2) #1783 Hetty McMillan 18
3) #1775 Genevieve DeWinter 18 4) #1787 Emily Philippides 18

Event 35 Boys 4x1 Yard Relay Championship
===================================================================
Order of 4xmiles: Girls seeded, Boys seeded, Boys unseeded,
Natl, Meet: 17:04.55 6/19/2016 Ogden, Ogden, UT
C Warren ,G Barton, Travis Feeny , Alek Parsons
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Plainsboro Tc-Nj 'A' 17:19.69 1
1) #3471 Matthew SantaMaria 18 2) #3467 Luke Johnson 20
3) #3469 Vedang Lad 19 4) #3468 Atharv Kulkarni 18
4:19.668 (4:19.668) 8:35.443 (4:15.775) 13:02.945 (4:27.502)
17:19.685 (4:16.741)
2 Deluge Tc-Ny 'A' 17:26.62 1
1) #1136 Michael Messere 18 2) #1132 Nick Hunziker 19
3) #1128 Aidan Gillooley 19 4) #1126 Evan Brennan 19
4:21.476 (4:21.476) 8:36.145 (4:14.670) 13:03.887 (4:27.742)
17:26.619 (4:22.732)
3 Hudson Tc-Oh 'A' 17:26.83 1
1) #2102 Adam Beucler 19 2) #2103 Jack Good 18
3) #2104 Eric Halford 18 4) #2105 Evan Manley 19
4:18.630 (4:18.630) 8:42.185 (4:23.555) 13:08.812 (4:26.627)
17:26.826 (4:18.014)
4 The Jungle Tc-Va 'A' 17:27.86 1
1) #4489 Jacob Windle 19 2) #4487 Jacob Hunter 19
3) #4488 Jeremiah Mussmon 20 4) #4486 Kevin Carlson 20
4:20.020 (4:20.020) 8:35.324 (4:15.304) 13:02.779 (4:27.455)
17:27.851 (4:25.073)
5 Princeton Cranbury Tc-Nj 'A' 17:33.92 1
1) #3566 Nicholas Delaney 18 2) #3571 Jackson McCarthy 19
3) #3580 Tucker Zullo 19 4) #3568 William Hare 18
4:27.894 (4:27.894) 8:46.760 (4:18.866) 13:17.331 (4:30.572)
17:33.916 (4:16.585)
6 Newbury Park Elite Tc-Ca 'A' 17:39.91 1
1) #3018 Nathaniel Garner 18 2) #3020 Nico Young 20
3) #3017 Jace Aschbrenner 20 4) #3019 Ethan Ronk 19
4:25.350 (4:25.350) 8:45.986 (4:20.637) 13:14.551 (4:28.565)
17:39.904 (4:25.353)
7 Cary Tc-Nc 'A' 17:40.16 2
1) #774 Luke Militello 18 2) #773 Jackson Martin 19
3) #770 Anton Idhammar 19 4) #776 Brian Picone 19
4:30.208 (4:30.208) 8:58.024 (4:27.816) 13:13.942 (4:15.919)
17:40.158 (4:26.216)
8 Western Cary Tc-Nc 'A' 17:43.64 1
1) #5056 Sean Petersen 18 2) #5060 Daniel Vo 18
3) #5050 Ares Epps 18 4) #5048 Ian Delgado 18
4:29.700 (4:29.700) 8:56.633 (4:26.933) 13:16.702 (4:20.070)
17:43.634 (4:26.932)
9 Manhasset Tc-Ny 'A' 17:46.36 2
1) #2590 Aidan Caggiano 18 2) #2597 Ryan Watson 18
3) #2595 Aidan Sweeney 18 4) #2592 John Cyprus 18
4:27.449 (4:27.449) 8:53.821 (4:26.373) 13:15.772 (4:21.951)
17:46.353 (4:30.581)
10 Corning Tc-Ny 'A' 17:47.00 2
1) #967 Daniel Gahagan 18 2) #962 John Cleary 19
3) #972 Quinn Nicholson 18 4) #965 Bryce Derick 19
4:31.487 (4:31.487) 8:58.821 (4:27.334) 13:14.689 (4:15.869)
17:46.992 (4:32.303)
11 Bishop Hendricken Tc-Ri 'A' 17:48.49 1
1) #361 David DelBonis 20 2) #365 Matt St.Jean 20
3) #362 Luke Henseler 20 4) #364 Sean Meehan 18
4:20.860 (4:20.860) 8:43.485 (4:22.625) 13:21.845 (4:38.360)
17:48.482 (4:26.637)
12 Kingsway Tc-Nj 'A' 17:52.30 1
1) #2302 Stone Caraccio 20 2) #2306 Joseph Grandizio 18
3) #2310 Brian Mangiaracina 18 4) #2304 Jonathan Connor 18
4:18.562 (4:18.562) 8:39.926 (4:21.365) 13:14.104 (4:34.178)
17:52.291 (4:38.187)
13 Deep Run Tc-Va 'A' 17:52.77 1
1) #1099 Zachary Levet 18 2) #1100 Jake Schindel 19
3) #1097 Colby Burcham 20 4) #1098 Matthias Cannon 18
4:23.360 (4:23.360) 8:58.745 (4:35.385) 13:30.926 (4:32.182)
17:52.764 (4:21.838)
14 Minutemen Tc-Nj 'A' 18:00.41 1
1) #2807 Jack Jennings 20 2) #2805 Jake Fowler 18
3) #2804 Val Figueira 18 4) #2809 Jack Stanley 19
4:26.180 (4:26.180) 9:13.424 (4:47.244) 13:43.434 (4:30.010)
18:00.408 (4:16.975)
15 Warrior Project-NC 'A' 18:05.16 1
1) #4842 William Mazur 19 2) #4841 Stephen Larson 19
3) #4843 Jackson O'Hara 19 4) #4840 Kyle Durham 19
4:26.139 (4:26.139) 8:56.230 (4:30.092) 13:33.013 (4:36.783)
18:05.158 (4:32.146)
16 Dakota Distance Project-SD 'A' 18:05.68 1
1) #1031 Sam Elliott 19 2) #1032 Andrew Lauer 20
3) #1033 Ike Mendel 18 4) #1030 Jack Elliott 19
4:31.704 (4:31.704) 8:57.365 (4:25.662) 13:36.743 (4:39.378)
18:05.676 (4:28.934)
17 Niskayuna Tc-Ny 'A' 18:08.77 2
1) #3057 Colin Ross 18 2) #3056 Thomas Ragone 20
3) #3051 Dominick Favata 18 4) #3060 Donnovan Tucker 18
4:24.008 (4:24.008) 8:59.291 (4:35.284) 13:36.894 (4:37.603)
18:08.766 (4:31.872)
18 Smithtown West Tc-Ny 'A' 18:13.57 2
1) #4126 David Cabello 19 2) #4133 Steven Spreizer 18
3) #4129 Michael Danzi 20 4) #4127 Nicholas Cipolla 18
4:33.774 (4:33.774) 9:03.652 (4:29.879) 13:43.506 (4:39.854)
18:13.567 (4:30.061)
19 Warriors T+F Club-MA 'A' 18:16.30 2
1) #4849 Matthew Greatorex 18 2) #4851 Carter Margolis 18
3) #4846 Riley Brackett 18 4) #4854 Rohan Singhvi 18
4:22.042 (4:22.042) 8:55.052 (4:33.010) 13:42.544 (4:47.492)
18:16.300 (4:33.756)
20 Wellesley Tc-Ma 'A' 18:19.39 2
1) #4939 Colby Zarle 19 2) #4931 Matthew Cervon 18
3) #4930 Zach Barry 20 4) #4937 Jason Norris 20
4:24.391 (4:24.391) 8:58.199 (4:33.809) 13:40.506 (4:42.307)
18:19.386 (4:38.881)
21 Lawrenceville Big Red Tc-Nj 'A' 18:23.47 2
1) #2422 Robert Enck 19 2) #2431 Alex Wey 18
3) #2421 Cameron Desnoes 19 4) #2424 Louis Hosaka 18
4:21.537 (4:21.537) 8:57.351 (4:35.815) 13:36.577 (4:39.226)
18:23.461 (4:46.884)
22 Severna Park Rc-Md 'A' 18:28.77 2
1) #4030 Jonah Lane 18 2) #4026 Jack Finnerin 18
3) #4024 Garrison Clark 19 4) #4023 Alex Chaisson 19
4:44.962 (4:44.962) 9:19.181 (4:34.219) 13:48.883 (4:29.703)
18:28.765 (4:39.882)
23 Spartan Tc-Nj 'A' 18:32.17 2
1) #4228 James Hoffman 18 2) #4227 Dan Dombrowiecki 18
3) #4226 Nikhil Bagchi 19 4) #4229 Dylan Mannion 19
4:28.366 (4:28.366) 9:10.767 (4:42.401) 13:50.296 (4:39.530)
18:32.168 (4:41.872)
24 Concord Tc-Nh 'A' 18:35.19 2
1) #939 Ryan Devine 20 2) #940 Forest Mackenzie 19
3) #938 Colin Conery 18 4) #941 Aidan O'Hern 19
4:41.583 (4:41.583) 9:14.350 (4:32.767) 13:53.128 (4:38.779)
18:35.186 (4:42.058)
25 Xavier Tc-Ct 'A' 18:35.22 1
1) #5252 Peter Schulten 19 2) #5248 Robbie Cozean 20
3) #5250 William Curran 19 4) #5249 Owen Curran 18
4:38.566 (4:38.566) 9:15.292 (4:36.726) 13:43.598 (4:28.306)
18:35.219 (4:51.621)
26 Northern Guilford Tc-Nc 'A' 18:37.42 2
1) #3116 Owen States 18 2) #3108 Jack Dingman 21
3) #3113 Benny Melville 19 4) #3114 David Melville 18
4:36.677 (4:36.677) 9:14.315 (4:37.638) 13:58.516 (4:44.202)
18:37.414 (4:38.898)
27 Highland Rc-Nj 'A' 18:45.15 2
1) #1992 Yarayah Hawkins 20 2) #1991 Chris Corsaro 20
3) #1990 Jeremiah Clark 19 4) #1994 Ben Woodward 18
4:38.046 (4:38.046) 9:23.123 (4:45.078) 14:11.965 (4:48.842)
18:45.143 (4:33.179)
28 Oakland Tc-Nj 'A' 18:46.22 2
1) #3185 Steven Fiumefreddo 18 2) #3187 Bobby Oehrlein 19
3) #3188 Matthew Ritacco 20 4) #3186 Jason Kelly 19
4:34.741 (4:34.741) 9:11.553 (4:36.812) 14:07.223 (4:55.670)
18:46.216 (4:38.993)
-- West Springfield Tc-Va 'A' DNS 2
1) #4995 Chris Weeks 20 2) #4991 Sam Pritchard 20
3) #4994 Sean Stuck 20 4) #4984 Matthew Foote 19
-- Hunterdon Lions Tc-Nj 'A' DNS 1
1) #2108 Dillon Adamy 18 2) #2114 Gavin Richards 16
3) #2115 Raymond Sellaro 18 4) #2116 Andrew Trapp 18

Event 36 Girls 4x1 Yard Relay Championship
================================================================
Order of 4xmiles: Girls seeded, Boys seeded, Boys unseeded,
National: 19:56.75 6/4/2006 Suffern, Suffern, NY
C. Goldman, S. Greany, C. Heidt, K. Mc Kenna
Meet: 19:58.07 6/17/2006 Roxbury, Succasunna, NJ
Jenn Ennis, L Penny, K Stevens, A Neutts
School Finals
================================================================
1 Granville Tc-Oh 'A' 20:34.01
1) #1745 Kylee McFarland 18 2) #1744 Rosie Lamb 18
3) #1746 Reilly Zink 20 4) #1743 Alyssa Christian 19
5:08.917 (5:08.917) 10:16.479 (5:07.563) 15:33.936 (5:17.457)
20:34.002 (5:00.066)
2 Niskayuna Tc-Ny 'A' 20:47.05
1) #3053 Madeleine Hesler 19 2) #3054 Liyat Kebbede 8
3) #3055 Amelia Kokernak 18 4) #3059 Abigail Spiers 18
5:12.557 (5:12.557) 10:32.977 (5:20.420) 15:44.791 (5:11.815)
20:47.046 (5:02.256)
3 Lansing Catholic Tc-Mi 'A' 20:50.41
1) #2411 Lauren Cleary 19 2) #2413 Jaden Theis 20
3) #2412 Rachel Reid 20 4) #2414 Olivia Theis 18
5:10.949 (5:10.949) 10:14.981 (5:04.032) 15:54.262 (5:39.281)
20:50.405 (4:56.144)
4 Kinetic Running-NY 'A' 20:51.61
1) #2282 Ciara Knott 18 2) #2284 Sophie Tesla 18
3) #2283 Ella Kurto 14 4) #2281 Kelsey Chmiel 18
5:14.504 (5:14.504) 10:46.571 (5:32.067) 16:04.234 (5:17.664)
20:51.606 (4:47.372)
5 Broward Elite Ac-Fl 'A' 20:53.84
1) #606 Amanda Schwartz 18 2) #608 Mahdere Yared 21
3) #601 Emily Faulhaber 18 4) #609 Tsion Yared 16
5:19.720 (5:19.720) 10:41.458 (5:21.739) 15:52.301 (5:10.843)
20:53.836 (5:01.536)
6 Breen Tc-Mi 'A' 20:55.52
1) #524 Hannah Palomino 18 2) #522 Lauren Fulcher 19
3) #523 Meghan Monaghan 18 4) #525 Megan Worrel 18
5:09.534 (5:09.534) 10:29.332 (5:19.799) 15:49.833 (5:20.501)
20:55.518 (5:05.686)
7 Carmel Tc-Ny 'A' 20:59.49
1) #741 Angela Castronuovo 18 2) #745 Kayla Sexton 18
3) #746 Katie Turk 21 4) #744 Jade Sessions 18
5:19.233 (5:19.233) 10:37.130 (5:17.897) 15:57.617 (5:20.488)
20:59.486 (5:01.869)
8 Eagle Speed-RI 'A' 21:20.18
1) #1214 Caroline Livingston 20 2) #1215 Lily Sefranek 19
3) #1213 Stephanie Chun 20 4) #1216 Katie Zitzmann 18
5:10.164 (5:10.164) 10:32.437 (5:22.274) 16:01.892 (5:29.455)
21:20.179 (5:18.287)
9 Colts Neck Tc-Nj 'A' 21:22.10
1) #928 Eva Gibson 19 2) #930 Colleen Megerle 19
3) #927 Catherine Anderson 19 4) #931 Delia Russo 20
5:21.147 (5:21.147) 10:32.217 (5:11.070) 16:00.111 (5:27.895)
21:22.091 (5:21.981)
10 South Brunswick Tc-Nj 'A' 21:22.35
1) #4175 Nikhila Obbineni 19 2) #4176 Chantel Osley 19
3) #4171 Rebecca Hartman 19 4) #4170 Nicole Fenske 18
5:09.816 (5:09.816) 10:29.141 (5:19.325) 15:57.096 (5:27.955)
21:22.343 (5:25.248)
11 SI Gators-NY 'A' 21:28.21
1) #4083 Giavanna Comerford 21 2) #4087 Keiana Mitchell 18
3) #4085 Lindsey Field 20 4) #4084 Sierra Dinneen 20
5:11.105 (5:11.105) 10:37.889 (5:26.785) 16:11.765 (5:33.876)
21:28.203 (5:16.438)
12 Corning Tc-Ny 'A' 21:32.40
1) #960 Cleo Baker 19 2) #971 Claire Mason 20
3) #973 Grace Scouten 19 4) #969 Alicia Lawson 21
5:09.666 (5:09.666) 10:24.287 (5:14.621) 15:52.702 (5:28.416)
21:32.398 (5:39.696)
13 Wilson Memorial Tc-Ny 'A' 21:39.62
1) #5172 Jessica Pidgeon 19 2) #5161 Julia Hoyt 18
3) #5160 Rachel Hirschkind 19 4) #5169 Daniella Napoli 19
5:14.686 (5:14.686) 10:46.138 (5:31.453) 16:03.237 (5:17.100)
21:39.618 (5:36.381)
-- Immaculate Tc-Ct 'A' DNS
1) #2141 Angela Saidman 19 2) #2139 Taylor Mascetta 19
3) #2138 Aileen Doherty 21 4) #2135 Emma Connolly 18

Event 37 Boys 800 Sprint Medley Championship
===================================================================
Natl, Meet: 1:28.20 6/20/2009 New Bern, New Bern, NC
D Styron, F Green, Andrew Hendrix,Anthony Hendrix
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Spirit of Pre-MI 'A' 1:30.94 7
1) #4251 Eric Harris 18 2) #4249 Jack Fenelon 18
3) #4256 Winford Walker 19 4) #4241 Christopher Chuparkoff 20
43.530 (43.530) 1:30.931 (47.401)
2 Washingtonville Tc-Ny 'A' 1:31.65 5
1) #4892 Cameron Alives 19 2) #4894 Dillon Kane 18
3) #4895 Joshua Mallard 18 4) #4893 Antonio Dallmann
43.986 (43.986) 1:31.641 (47.655)
3 Union Catholic Tc-Nj 'A' 1:31.97 6
1) #4735 Daryl Miller 18 2) #4717 Christian Albanese 18
3) #4729 Makay Johnson 18 4) #4720 Elijah Brown 20
43.099 (43.099) 1:31.964 (48.865)
4 Shrewsbury Tc-Ma 'A' 1:32.21 6
1) #4082 Joseph Young 18 2) #4081 Dasani Prideaux 18
3) #4080 Joseph O'Brien 19 4) #4078 Christopher Matthews 19
42.774 (42.774) 1:32.205 (49.431)
5 Running Rams-MD 'A' 1:32.23 4
1) #3898 Khalil Brooks 19 2) #3903 Jaylin Nelson 18
3) #3904 Keith Washington 18 4) #3899 Terric Buchanan 18
44.136 (44.136) 1:32.229 (48.093)
6 Deptford Tc-Nj 'A' 1:32.26 7
1) #1146 James Bettis 18 2) #1148 Tyriq Bundy 19
3) #1147 Tyrece Brown 19 4) #1153 Khion Smith 19
43.591 (43.591) 1:32.252 (48.662)
7 Western Branch Tc-Va 'A' 1:32.28 7
1) #5021 Jalen Hinton 20 2) #5031 Trevor Motton
3) #5036 Alfandre Page 4) #5029 Khalil Locker 19
42.771 (42.771) 1:32.273 (49.503)
8 Oxon Hill Tc-Md 'A' 1:32.58 7
1) #3277 Zachary Sampson 19 2) #3279 Amon Smith 18
3) #3270 Latrell Brame 18 4) #3278 Randy Serville 18
43.861 (43.861) 1:32.578 (48.718)
9 Warriors Tc-Ct 'A' 1:32.64 5
1) #4864 Gabriel Bryan 19 2) #4867 Cordell Holliday 19
3) #4865 Nathan Burnett 19 4) #4868 Marcus Manson 18
44.511 (44.511) 1:32.634 (48.123)
10 East Orange Tc-Nj 'A' 1:32.96 5
1) #1281 Kahsim Daniels 19 2) #1282 Dominic Dazzell 19
3) #1277 Keenan Bartley 20 4) #1295 Kishaun Richardson 19
44.738 (44.738) 1:32.958 (48.220)
11 Forge Tc-Va 'A' 1:33.05 2
1) #1515 Jaelan Black 21 2) #1519 Jonathon Gray 18
3) #1517 Ed Deskins 19 4) #1522 Rafael Mas 18
43.903 (43.903) 1:33.043 (49.140)
12 Rahway Tc-Nj 'A' 1:33.09 7
1) #3618 Raul Torres 18 2) #3608 Darrell Fleurmond 18
3) #3602 Olakunle Akande 19 4) #3612 Marvin Polynice 19
44.202 (44.202) 1:33.084 (48.882)
13 Danbury Tc-Ct 'A' 1:33.45 5
1) #1046 Jaden Cazorla 20 2) #1057 Malachi Lorick 19
3) #1062 Sean-Michael Parkinson 18 4) #1050 Glenroy Ford 18
44.217 (44.217) 1:33.443 (49.226)
14 Warriors Tc-Ny 'A' 1:33.46 1
1) #4859 Jamel Edwards 18 2) #4861 Jamore Smart 19
3) #4858 Aman Douglas 19 4) #4860 Tahje Flemmings 20
44.622 (44.622) 1:33.451 (48.829)
15 Lights Out Tc-Nc 'A' 1:33.50 7
1) #2483 Joseph Littlejohn 18 2) #2482 Savien Hayes 19
3) #2479 Justen Burnette 18 4) #2481 Braxton Ford 18
42.994 (42.994) 1:33.496 (50.502)
16 Highland Springs Tc-Va 'A' 1:33.52 5
1) #2005 Rayquan Smith 19 2) #2004 Jai'veon Smalls 18
3) #2002 Keyonte Midgett 18 4) #2008 William Spencer 18
45.165 (45.165) 1:33.514 (48.349)
17 Plainsboro Tc-Nj 'A' 1:33.53 3
1) #3474 Julian Zhang 18 2) #3462 George Battle 21
3) #3461 Tirtho Banerjee 18 4) #3473 Myles Williamson 19
44.328 (44.328) 1:33.522 (49.195)
18 Mxs Tc-Nj 'A' 1:33.53 5
1) #2950 Micheal Fields 18 2) #2953 David Orduson 18
3) #2949 Justin Eastman 19 4) #2945 Dante Artis 18
44.568 (44.568) 1:33.525 (48.957)
19 William Fleming Tc-Va 'A' 1:33.81 3
1) #5139 Jayvon Jones 18 2) #5143 Christian Randolph 18
3) #5138 Tajai Jackson 19 4) #5140 Robert Martin 20
44.210 (44.210) 1:33.808 (49.599)
20 Pfafftown Rc-Nc 'A' 1:33.84 2
1) #3414 Keasean Dirks 19 2) #3424 Tazhae Woods 21
3) #3418 Daniel Moyer 20 4) #3416 Brandon Hanna 18
43.201 (43.201) 1:33.833 (50.633)
21 Woodbridge Tc-Nj 'A' 1:33.93 2
1) #5225 Prince Jackson 19 2) #5227 Donald Luxama 19
3) #5228 Chance Modica 19 4) #5226 Brandon Laraque 18
45.228 (45.228) 1:33.921 (48.694)
22 Brentwood Tc-Ny 'A' 1:33.95 1
1) #544 David Wood 19 2) #543 Jelani Stoddart 18
3) #541 Julio Rodriguez 19 4) #540 Saad Quadri 19
44.438 (44.438) 1:33.950 (49.512)
23 St Augustine Prep Hermits-NJ 'A' 1:34.21 6
1) #4298 Patrick Smith 21 2) #4294 Will Gould 18
3) #4296 Sincere Rhea 19 4) #4295 Nkem Ota 19
44.617 (44.617) 1:34.208 (49.591)
24 Herm Tc-Va 'A' 1:34.38 3
1) #1967 Jordan Neville 20 2) #1964 Joe Johnson 19
3) #1965 Percy Mayers 18 4) #1963 Justin Davis 18
44.560 (44.560) 1:34.377 (49.817)
25 Patriot Tc-Va 'A' 1:34.43 3
1) #3340 Bo Giwa 18 2) #3344 Tyler Talavera 20
3) #3342 Dorryen Henley 19 4) #3343 Michael Speeney 19
45.260 (45.260) 1:34.430 (49.170)
26 Port Washington Tc-Ny 'A' 1:34.62 2
1) #3519 Alexander Zsikla 18 2) #3516 Taiki Hirooka 20
3) #3517 Thomas Kaprowicz 18 4) #3518 Ryan Stevens 18
44.246 (44.246) 1:34.615 (50.370)
27 M-City Speed Tc-Ny 'A' 1:34.62 4
1) #2692 Terrence Christian 18 2) #2694 Jeniel Foster 18
3) #2697 Devon Legrair 18 4) #2691 Cecil Brownridge 18
44.440 (44.440) 1:34.617 (50.177)
28 Osbourn Tc-Va 'A' 1:34.67 1
1) #3262 Javier Morales 18 2) #3265 Paris Perrin 19
3) #3258 Jonathan Garcia-Lopez 20 4) #3259 Warren Jones 20
44.941 (44.941) 1:34.669 (49.729)
29 747 Tc-Md 'A' 1:34.68 2
1) #15 David Thomas 18 2) #13 Jamarr Garry 18
3) #14 Temitayo Oluokin 21 4) #12 Michael Arnold 18
45.045 (45.045) 1:34.673 (49.629)
30 Fits Pro Tc-Nj 'A' 1:34.83 4
1) #1478 Robert Bush 18 2) #1487 Alan Tucker 18
3) #1483 Matthew Martino 18 4) #1477 Brian Brown 18
44.340 (44.340) 1:34.828 (50.488)
31 Jackson Tc-Nj 'A' 1:34.85 6
1) #2162 James Cook 18 2) #2169 Steven Vigliarolo 19
3) #2167 Zachary Novak 20 4) #2163 Ross Delhagen 18
44.900 (44.900) 1:34.842 (49.943)
32 Rancocas Valley Tc-Nj 'A' 1:34.93 6
1) #3665 Charles Lowe 19 2) #3663 Jeremy Joseph 19
3) #3666 Tai Matlock 19 4) #3662 Daequan Jackson-Swoope 18
45.116 (45.116) 1:34.927 (49.812)
33 Osbourn Park Tc-Va 'A' 1:34.95 5
1) #3254 Meelod Waheed 20 2) #3253 Ahdonis Turay 18
3) #3251 Terrence Corrielus 18 4) #3252 Lewis Freeman 20
45.042 (45.042) 1:34.943 (49.901)
34 Mason Tc-Oh 'A' 1:35.03 3
1) #2639 Jaymon Penn 19 2) #2644 Joshua Wright 19
3) #2641 Akari Porter 19 4) #2638 Jacob Nusser 18
43.730 (43.730) 1:35.025 (51.295)
35 Hamilton Tc-Nj 'A' 1:35.15 2
1) #1844 Kevin Boswell 21 2) #1847 Brandon Muir 20
3) #1850 Javon Porter 20 4) #1842 Onasis Aristole 18
45.192 (45.192) 1:35.149 (49.958)
36 Clockwork Tc-Nj 'A' 1:35.31 4
1) #898 William Delendik 18 2) #897 Elijah Bard 16
3) #899 Devin Ibarrando 18 4) #900 Kevin Milligan 18
45.481 (45.481) 1:35.302 (49.821)
37 Steinert Tc-Nj 'A' 1:35.69 6
1) #4379 Robert Huegel 19 2) #4383 Miles Smith 19
3) #4382 Brandon Slaboda 18 4) #4375 Terris Burton 19
45.510 (45.510) 1:35.687 (50.178)
38 Century Tc-Nd 'A' 1:36.06 2
1) #806 Caleb Monger 19 2) #804 Grant Anderson 20
3) #810 Hunter Wilmes 18 4) #807 Oliver Nelson 18
44.883 (44.883) 1:36.059 (51.176)
39 Knights Tc-Sc 'A' 1:36.09 3
1) #2338 Josiah Smith 19 2) #2332 EJ Jackson 18
3) #2337 Elam Pearson 18 4) #2331 Davonte Fuller 18
44.793 (44.793) 1:36.087 (51.295)
40 Brooklane Striders-MD 'A' 1:36.87 6
1) #580 Avery Myles 19 2) #577 Ra'Mel Manley 18
3) #581 Taheer Pierce 19 4) #576 Kareem Kelsick 19
44.392 (44.392) 1:36.865 (52.474)
41 Rancocas Valley Tc-Nj 'B' 1:37.33 1
1) #3668 Rashead Miller 18 2) #3659 Ibukunoluwa Fagbolade 19
3) #3661 Donoven Griffin 18 4) #3676 Micah Wood 19
46.503 (46.503) 1:37.327 (50.825)
42 Kingsway Tc-Nj 'A' 1:37.34 1
1) #2308 Amier Hobson 19 2) #2315 Eric Williams 21
3) #2316 Michael Williams 20 4) #2305 Derek Gatling 18
45.834 (45.834) 1:37.340 (51.506)
43 Bloomfield Tc-Ct 'A' 1:38.25 4
1) #409 Ajrael Anderson 21 2) #421 Dante Montaque 20
3) #422 Jaylon Nealy 19 4) #423 Shemar Stewart 18
45.979 (45.979) 1:38.247 (52.269)
44 Corning Tc-Ny 'A' 1:38.66 1
1) #975 Alex Spicer 18 2) #970 Harrison Lynch 20
3) #968 Jack Larson 18 4) #964 Isaac Cornfield 18
46.424 (46.424) 1:38.652 (52.228)
-- Lca Tc-Va 'A' FS 4
1) #2433 Jeremiah Bell 18 2) #2436 Eddie Muse 18
3) #2434 Bryson Hunter 19 4) #2435 Nathan Kirk 18
-- Linden Tc-Nj 'A' DQ 7
1) #2495 Christopher Banks 19 2) #2498 Shaun Johnson 18
3) #2501 Zion Marshall 20 4) #2497 Ugonna Ike 18
44.894 (44.894) 1:36.267 (51.374)
-- F.I.A. Lions-VA 'A' DQ 5
1) #1404 Aswad Muhammad 18 2) #1410 Chase Whitney 18
3) #1394 Cato Battle 18 4) #1397 Christopher Cretchain 18
50.254 (50.254) 1:45.747 (55.494)
-- Manalapan Braves-NJ 'A' DQ 4
1) #2566 Symir Blacknall 18 2) #2571 Scott Scherzer 18
3) #2570 Christopher Maiurro 18 4) #2574 Brandon Williams 18
44.070 (44.070) 1:32.294 (48.224)
-- Princeton Cranbury Tc-Nj 'A' DNS 3
1) #3573 Varun Narayan 18 2) #3578 Nils Wildberg 19
3) #3575 Matthew Perello 20 4) #3577 Jack Whetstone 19
-- Milford Mill Tc-Md 'A' DNS 7
1) #2778 Rodger Wright 19 2) #2775 Marquis Miller 21
3) #2777 Colby Owens 19 4) #2776 Aariq Nixon 18
-- So Cal Wildcats-CA 'A' DNS 4
1) #4147 Richard Antablin 18 2) #4152 Michael Robbins 18
3) #4150 William Gates 18 4) #4148 Ryan Bush 18
-- Elizabeth Tc-Nj 'A' DNS 6
1) #1353 Tajhir Tate 19 2) #1347 Jhon Guerrero 20
3) #1352 Bryan Rodrigues 20 4) #1349 Phino Joseph 19
-- Osbourn Tc-Va 'B' DNS 3
1) #3261 Andy Lordsamba 18 2) #3267 Malachi Williams 21
3) #3255 Malik An'Nur 19 4) #3263 Nick Nguyen 19

Event 38 Girls 800 Sprint Medley Championship
===================================================================
National: 1:38.73 4/11/2003 Poly, Long Beach, CA
Shana Solomon, D Dorsey, J Lee, Shalonda Solomon
Meet: 1:40.95 6/14/2003 William Penn, Philadelphia, PA
K Francis, C Smith, K Worthington, J Broaddus
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Team War-VA 'A' 1:42.53 7
1) #4460 Asia Crocker 18 2) #4461 Brene' Donaldson 19
3) #4465 Tre'Breh Scott-McKoy 19 4) #4459 Kori Carter 19
47.771 (47.771) 1:42.524 (54.753)
2 Rancocas Valley Tc-Nj 'A' 1:43.19 7
1) #3675 Kristina Tossas 20 2) #3667 Breacain McClenahan 20
3) #3669 Darynn Minus-Vincent 19 4) #3673 Aliyah Taylor 18
49.668 (49.668) 1:43.182 (53.515)
3 Mount de Sales Academy Tc-Md 'A' 1:44.72 7
1) #2876 Grace Flynn 20 2) #2877 Kevilyn Frazier 18
3) #2874 Edeline Davies 19 4) #2878 Bella Whittaker 20
50.486 (50.486) 1:44.716 (54.230)
4 Twinsburg Tc-Oh 'A' 1:44.90 4
1) #4684 Brionna McDonald 19 2) #4681 Nya Bussey 19
3) #4687 Alyssa Willis 20 4) #4686 Nia Robinson 19
49.508 (49.508) 1:44.895 (55.387)
5 Winslow Township Tc-Nj 'A' 1:45.78 6
1) #5194 Tionna Tobias 19 2) #5190 Janeya Hammond 20
3) #5193 Nylah Perry 20 4) #5187 Flora Ahiarakwe 18
49.708 (49.708) 1:45.777 (56.070)
6 Union Catholic Tc-Nj 'A' 1:46.13 3
1) #4718 Kira Alexander 18 2) #4739 Felicia Quainoo 20
3) #4743 Sydney Tucker 20 4) #4725 Khamil Evans 19
49.111 (49.111) 1:46.126 (57.015)
7 Ridge View Tc-Sc 'A' 1:46.59 2
1) #3777 LaNaya Martin 18 2) #3779 Aaliyah Morgan 19
3) #3774 Alliyah Brooks 19 4) #3775 Johnaida Eliscar 18
50.240 (50.240) 1:46.582 (56.342)
8 Greensboro Pacesetters Tc-Nc 'A' 1:46.75 7
1) #1768 Nahsheeda Facey 16 2) #1772 Bryannah Smith-Cunningham
3) #1769 Nyile Facey 18 4) #1770 Mandi Hamouda 18
49.078 (49.078) 1:46.747 (57.670)
9 Western Branch Tc-Va 'A' 1:46.81 7
1) #5043 Jada Venters 19 2) #5039 Adriana Shockley 19
3) #5015 Jadalyn Gaines 18 4) #5019 Jada Harris 18
49.344 (49.344) 1:46.809 (57.466)
10 Woodbridge Tc-Nj 'A' 1:46.84 4
1) #5218 Nyah Anderson 19 2) #5222 Valerie Hinojosa 19
3) #5220 Kaylah Davis 19 4) #5221 Trinity Eason 20
50.989 (50.989) 1:46.839 (55.850)
11 M-City Speed Tc-Ny 'A' 1:47.12 3
1) #2696 Mercedes Junior 18 2) #2693 Itziar DeClavijo 18
3) #2690 Deja Bowen 18 4) #2701 Bria Oatman 18
50.880 (50.880) 1:47.116 (56.237)
12 GA Tc-Va 'A' 1:47.21 6
1) #1594 Jada Smith 21 2) #1593 Taylor Schmitt 19
3) #1590 Lauren Mulholland 19 4) #1591 Star Price 20
51.181 (51.181) 1:47.204 (56.023)
13 Mills Godwin Tc-Va 'A' 1:47.23 3
1) #2787 Nia Vaughan 18 2) #2786 Rajanae Miller 18
3) #2785 Renecca Brendle 20 4) #2784 Bahiyyah Barnes 19
50.476 (50.476) 1:47.229 (56.754)
14 Performance Resources-MD 'A' 1:47.91 7
1) #3406 Nya Ray 21 2) #3405 Petronilla Onyebadi 19
3) #3404 Courtney Logan 21 4) #3402 Caitlyn Bobb 21
52.369 (52.369) 1:47.902 (55.534)
15 Herm Tc-Va 'A' 1:48.01 1
1) #1970 Daija Stokes 20 2) #1969 Joana Rocha 21
3) #1968 Shania Pryor 19 4) #1966 Pearl Nagbe 19
53.510 (53.510) 1:48.003 (54.493)
16 Plainsboro Tc-Nj 'A' 1:48.20 3
1) #3470 Aditi Parekh 20 2) #3466 Megha Gongalla 19
3) #3472 Kruti Shah 19 4) #3465 Emma Faivre 19
51.003 (51.003) 1:48.195 (57.192)
17 Newton Tc-Nj 'A' 1:48.25 5
1) #3033 Mercedes Latimer 19 2) #3032 Madison Latimer 21
3) #3036 Kass Wojcik 18 4) #3031 Kayleigh Furth 18
51.415 (51.415) 1:48.242 (56.827)
18 Warriors Tc-Ct 'A' 1:48.54 4
1) #4870 Cori Richardson 19 2) #4863 TiaMarie Brown 18
3) #4869 Camille McHenry 18 4) #4866 Jalah Cooper 20
49.829 (49.829) 1:48.538 (58.710)
19 Brooklane Striders-MD 'A' 1:48.55 7
1) #584 Tahmi Washington 19 2) #582 Sanaa Sharps 21
3) #573 Hadassah Hampton 19 4) #575 Taylor Jones 19
49.729 (49.729) 1:48.544 (58.815)
20 Long Island Elite Tc-Ny 'A' 1:48.58 2
1) #2518 Lisette Gaffney 21 2) #2527 Leah Webb 20
3) #2515 Jaylin Boyd 19 4) #2529 Jayda Wood 21
51.058 (51.058) 1:48.576 (57.519)
21 F.I.A. Lions-VA 'A' 1:48.64 5
1) #1407 Zamia Stelly 21 2) #1409 Shirell Washington 18
3) #1402 Jolie Lawson 16 4) #1406 Yasmine Silmon 18
51.834 (51.834) 1:48.640 (56.806)
22 Lady Viking Tc-Oh 'A' 1:48.69 6
1) #2373 Destinee Rencher 19 2) #2371 Zariah Hodgkin 18
3) #2370 Angel Gazaway 18 4) #2372 Madison Jenkins 20
49.070 (49.070) 1:48.681 (59.612)
23 Archbishop Carroll Tc-Dc 'A' 1:48.70 4
1) #164 Janoah Syers 19 2) #161 Victoria Perrow 21
3) #162 Tiffani Pittman 21 4) #156 Tahira Bakare 19
49.279 (49.279) 1:48.698 (59.420)
24 West Orange Tc-Nj 'A' 1:48.81 2
1) #4979 Christy St.Hilaire 19 2) #4976 Nai'a Peterson 21
3) #4980 Abigail Vital 20 4) #4978 Kayla Robe 19
50.130 (50.130) 1:48.801 (58.671)
25 Abraham Clark Tc-Nj 'A' 1:48.85 5
1) #41 Michelle Watson 21 2) #40 Tah'Asia Thomas 21
3) #39 Iyanah Cherry 19 4) #38 Chealse Benoit 18
53.972 (53.972) 1:48.848 (54.876)
26 Hamden Tc-Ct 'A' 1:48.95 1
1) #1835 Emma Cayward 18 2) #1840 Jalyn Roberts 21
3) #1837 Alysia Joseph 19 4) #1836 Aisha Gay 18
53.504 (53.504) 1:48.944 (55.440)
27 Miami Killian Tc-Fl 'A' 1:49.19 7
1) #2744 Dymond West 19 2) #2740 Darnisha McGuire 18
3) #2741 Mykinzi Sanders 21 4) #2743 De'aria Smith 20
49.248 (49.248) 1:49.183 (59.935)
28 Spirit of Pre-MI 'A' 1:49.20 3
1) #4243 Emily Cook 20 2) #4247 Greta Downey 19
3) #4240 Amera Boyd 20 4) #4253 Lauryn Hunt 20
51.773 (51.773) 1:49.198 (57.425)
29 Hopkinton Tc-Ma 'A' 1:49.23 5
1) #2069 Ashley Donnelly 19 2) #2070 Caroline Estella 20
3) #2076 Delaney Mick 20 4) #2073 Caitlyn Halloran 18
51.827 (51.827) 1:49.224 (57.397)
30 Tortoise & Hare Racing-MI 'A' 1:49.63 5
1) #4610 Taylor Weatherford 18 2) #4602 Emily Judkins 18
3) #4609 Felicity Sorensen 14 4) #4601 Zsofia Hull 20
51.776 (51.776) 1:49.624 (57.849)
31 DC Hill Tc-Sc 'A' 1:49.68 1
1) #1092 Olivia Rodd 20 2) #1089 Keyrra Gaddist 19
3) #1091 Mercedes Ravenell 19 4) #1093 Janiah Washington 19
52.456 (52.456) 1:49.678 (57.222)
32 Mainland Tc-Nj 'A' 1:49.80 5
1) #2560 Gabrielle Santiago 19 2) #2559 Olivia Rzemyk 18
3) #2556 Yvette Assongba 18 4) #2558 Claire Pedrick 20
51.708 (51.708) 1:49.792 (58.084)
33 Lakeland/Panas Tc-Ny 'A' 1:49.89 2
1) #2387 Lauren Salazar 20 2) #2382 Mi Lichtenwalner-Seabau 2
3) #2389 JaLia Williams 21 4) #2378 Adrianna DeSantis 18
51.877 (51.877) 1:49.881 (58.005)
34 Hanover Tc-Va 'A' 1:50.04 3
1) #1869 Kayvon Bagby 20 2) #1870 Morgan Crocker 19
3) #1871 Morgan Ferguson 18 4) #1872 Makenzie Joiner 20
51.896 (51.896) 1:50.035 (58.140)
35 Elizabeth Seton Tc-Md 'A' 1:50.54 6
1) #1340 Danielle Rochester 18 2) #1338 Tia Moye 21
3) #1335 Felicia Hewitt 20 4) #1337 Illyana Logan 19
50.525 (50.525) 1:50.537 (1:00.012)
36 Rahway Tc-Nj 'A' 1:51.07 3
1) #3603 Jodi Alston 18 2) #3611 Alexis Peterson 19
3) #3617 Alexus Smith 20 4) #3610 Ka'Rynn Hill 20
50.781 (50.781) 1:51.066 (1:00.285)
37 Kentwood Tc-Mi 'A' 1:51.20 2
1) #2251 Daijah Collier 18 2) #2247 Sarinity Bracey 20
3) #2268 Qe'Neisha Young 20 4) #2249 Trinity Bracey 20
50.908 (50.908) 1:51.200 (1:00.292)
38 Danbury Tc-Ct 'A' 1:51.21 1
1) #1067 Shanell Stewart 19 2) #1063 Erika Regus 18
3) #1053 Meilee Kry 20 4) #1066 Natalee Seipio 19
51.280 (51.280) 1:51.207 (59.927)
39 Mxs Tc-Nj 'A' 1:51.52 2
1) #2951 Nashauna Johnson 19 2) #2952 Sumaya Judd 19
3) #2954 Anyae Simmons 19 4) #2948 Shawnaeja Dewitt 19
50.705 (50.705) 1:51.518 (1:00.813)
40 West Babylon Tc-Ny 'A' 1:51.58 2
1) #4952 Grace Glennon 18 2) #4949 Jenna D'Onofrio 20
3) #4946 Jessica Boos 19 4) #4945 Nadja Ashley 19
51.880 (51.880) 1:51.574 (59.694)
41 Steinert Tc-Nj 'A' 1:51.69 1
1) #4384 Rebecca Wisser 20 2) #4381 Amanda Papamanolis 20
3) #4378 Tatiana Dormer 18 4) #4380 Ashley Navarro 18
53.847 (53.847) 1:51.686 (57.840)
42 Panther Creek Tc-Nc 'A' 1:52.00 6
1) #3291 Janiyah Fields 21 2) #3296 Jada Mundine 19
3) #3295 Anyiah McCrimmon 18 4) #3297 Adesua Osula 21
51.126 (51.126) 1:51.998 (1:00.872)
43 Freedom Tc-Va 'A' 1:52.04 1
1) #1573 Kaloni Jackson 20 2) #1567 Ty'Asia Allen 19
3) #1574 Glenda Jenkins 18 4) #1577 Alisha Yarbrough 19
50.743 (50.743) 1:52.035 (1:01.293)
44 Corning Tc-Ny 'A' 1:54.09 4
1) #963 Mia Colona 20 2) #961 Lindsey Butler 19
3) #966 Elora Ferrier 21 4) #974 Jayla Skeete 20
54.567 (54.567) 1:54.086 (59.520)
45 UC Track Club-NC 'A' 1:54.99 4
1) #4703 Aubrie Farwell 18 2) #4705 Kailyn Hayes 19
3) #4706 Florah Henry 19 4) #4702 Dahlia Cutler 19
53.222 (53.222) 1:54.984 (1:01.763)
-- Princeton Cranbury Tc-Nj 'A' DQ 5
1) #3567 Gabrielle Goddard 21 2) #3579 Raina Williamson 20
3) #3574 Jackie Patterson 18 4) #3570 Colleen Linko 20
51.790 (51.790) 1:49.607 (57.818)
-- Wilson Memorial Tc-Ny 'A' DQ 4
1) #5174 Jody Smith 19 2) #5173 Nia Slaughter 19
3) #5158 Rachel Gutierrez 18 4) #5164 Asya Jeune 19
51.142 (51.142) 1:49.297 (58.156)
-- Bullis Tc-Md 'A' DNS 6
1) #661 Ashley Seymour 18 2) #658 Azariah Reid 20
3) #664 Ashley Wallace 20 4) #646 Kasey Ebb 18
-- Ravens Elite Tc-Nc 'A' DNS 6
1) #3693 Mariah Atwater 18 2) #3697 Imani Ruff 20
3) #3696 Lauren Powell 19 4) #3695 Ty-lisha Kimble 19

Event 39 Boys 1600 Sprint Medley Championship
===================================================================
National: 3:19.58 3/27/2009 New Bern, New Bern, NC
F Greene, M Sparks,Andrew Hendrix,Anthony Hendrix
Meet: 3:20.25 6/17/2017 Oak Park, Oak Park, MI
D James,K Clark,Bryce Pickett,Cameron Cooper
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Spirit of Pre-MI 'A' 3:25.05 8
1) #4256 Winford Walker 19 2) #4249 Jack Fenelon 18
3) #4241 Christopher Chuparkoff 20 4) #4246 Anthony DeKraker 18
1:32.257 (1:32.257) 3:25.042 (1:52.785)
2 Burke Tc-Va 'A' 3:27.80 8
1) #678 Youssof Hanifi 19 2) #675 Christopher Adams 18
3) #676 Edward Cerne 19 4) #677 Andrew DelVecchio 18
1:36.644 (1:36.644) 3:27.798 (1:51.155)
3 Lexington Tc-Ma 'A' 3:28.11 7
1) #2470 Kazu Uda-Thach 19 2) #2467 Cameron Hofland 18
3) #2468 Lucas Honohan 18 4) #2469 Thomas Lingard 18
1:33.304 (1:33.304) 3:28.110 (1:54.807)
4 Schenectady Patriots Tc-Ny 'A' 3:28.20 8
1) #3990 Kevin Jackson 18 2) #3992 Trebor Davis 19
3) #3993 Lamont Walters 18 4) #3991 Keegan Cochrane 18
1:35.713 (1:35.713) 3:28.198 (1:52.485)
5 Union Catholic Tc-Nj 'A' 3:28.61 8
1) #4735 Daryl Miller 18 2) #4729 Makay Johnson 18
3) #4720 Elijah Brown 20 4) #4721 Justin Cadas 18
1:33.208 (1:33.208) 3:28.602 (1:55.395)
6 Broadway Tc-Va 'A' 3:28.66 7
1) #567 Michael Sheets 19 2) #565 Steven Santiago 18
3) #566 Ezra Sawyer 18 4) #563 Isaac Alderfer 18
1:36.488 (1:36.488) 3:28.657 (1:52.170)
7 Century Tc-Nd 'A' 3:28.71 8
1) #806 Caleb Monger 19 2) #804 Grant Anderson 20
3) #810 Hunter Wilmes 18 4) #805 Mitch Honeyman 19
1:34.175 (1:34.175) 3:28.708 (1:54.534)
8 West Orange Tc-Nj 'A' 3:28.97 6
1) #4974 Nalima Fisher 20 2) #4975 Elijah McLaren 18
3) #4971 Jefferson Cajuste 20 4) #4970 Ebizie Anuamadi 18
1:34.981 (1:34.981) 3:28.964 (1:53.983)
9 Trenton Central Tc-Nj 'A' 3:29.19 8
1) #4627 Jason Hines 18 2) #4626 William Hackett 18
3) #4630 Ny'Aare McRae 19 4) #4631 Mulual Mu 18
1:35.890 (1:35.890) 3:29.181 (1:53.291)
10 Pope John Tc-Nj 'A' 3:29.20 7
1) #3501 Samuel Darrell 18 2) #3503 Jordan Francois 18
3) #3510 John Novak 18 4) #3512 Trevor Potts 18
1:34.862 (1:34.862) 3:29.197 (1:54.335)
11 Patriot Tc-Va 'A' 3:29.24 8
1) #3339 Cameron Biendl 18 2) #3345 Matthew Wilson 18
3) #3343 Michael Speeney 19 4) #3346 Adam Wosahla 18
1:35.228 (1:35.228) 3:29.235 (1:54.007)
12 Derby Tc-Ct 'A' 3:29.37 4
1) #1160 Bevon McLean 18 2) #1164 Steven Stanley 18
3) #1157 Ja'Kwan Hale 19 4) #1159 Kenneth Little 18
1:36.811 (1:36.811) 3:29.361 (1:52.550)
13 Pearl River Tc-Ny 'A' 3:29.43 5
1) #3374 Nick Malfitano 19 2) #3371 Brian Flaherty 18
3) #3381 Thomas Wilson 18 4) #3378 Matt Politis 18
1:35.322 (1:35.322) 3:29.422 (1:54.100)
14 Episcopal Academy Tc-Pa 'A' 3:29.46 7
1) #1378 Jack Bush 19 2) #1379 Malcolm Folk 21
3) #1381 Chris Zimmerman 19 4) #1380 Elias Lindgren 18
1:36.669 (1:36.669) 3:29.454 (1:52.785)
15 Hauppauge Tc-Ny 'A' 3:29.50 1
1) #1920 Yurik McCray 18 2) #1922 Josh Segal 19
3) #1921 Justin Rutley 18 4) #1918 Nicholas Crociata 18
1:38.017 (1:38.017) 3:29.500 (1:51.484)
16 Red Raider Tc-Ny 'A' 3:30.16 3
1) #3719 Nickxens Perpignand 18 2) #3716 Ryan Curtis 19
3) #3720 Dimitri Pray 18 4) #3722 Patrick Tuohy 18
1:36.059 (1:36.059) 3:30.157 (1:54.099)
17 Ferris Tc-Nj 'A' 3:30.27 3
1) #1465 Jamil Walker-Davis 18 2) #1460 Petrus Benjamin 18
3) #1461 Ivan Henry 19 4) #1463 Clardo Nestor 18
1:35.158 (1:35.158) 3:30.261 (1:55.104)
18 Rush-Henrietta Tc-Ny 'A' 3:30.99 2
1) #3912 Matthew Blue 20 2) #5356 Marquis Gaskins 18
3) #3916 Ben Hulbert 19 4) #3913 Noah Brown 18
1:34.267 (1:34.267) 3:30.988 (1:56.721)
19 Boro Tc-Nj 'A' 3:31.06 2
1) #478 Thomas Deluca 18 2) #480 Christian Knief 18
3) #482 Kennedy Penn 18 4) #479 Dominic DiNardi 18
1:34.424 (1:34.424) 3:31.057 (1:56.634)
20 Princeton Cranbury Tc-Nj 'A' 3:31.11 7
1) #3578 Nils Wildberg 19 2) #3575 Matthew Perello 20
3) #3577 Jack Whetstone 19 4) #3566 Nicholas Delaney 18
1:34.074 (1:34.074) 3:31.107 (1:57.033)
21 Hanover Tc-Va 'A' 3:31.45 4
1) #1865 Ryan Konecny 19 2) #1868 Alan Williams 19
3) #1861 Cason Gardner 18 4) #1864 Kameron Helmlinger 19
1:35.512 (1:35.512) 3:31.445 (1:55.934)
22 Whippany T&F 2.0-Nj 'A' 3:31.49 1
1) #5120 Jack DePiro 19 2) #5121 Jack Lee 20
3) #5122 Christian Martin 19 4) #5123 Joseph Thoma 18
1:37.275 (1:37.275) 3:31.490 (1:54.215)
23 Cary Tc-Nc 'A' 3:31.86 8
1) #783 Tre' Thomas 18 2) #767 Kayin Fails 19
3) #782 Brian Steverson 18 4) #766 Stephen Atkinson 19
1:35.816 (1:35.816) 3:31.857 (1:56.041)
24 Hamp Tc-Ma 'A' 3:31.99 6
1) #1857 Cole Lavalle 19 2) #1855 Christian Hodgson 18
3) #1853 Ethan Cooper 19 4) #1854 Benjamin GordonSniffen 19
1:34.439 (1:34.439) 3:31.988 (1:57.549)
25 Ridge Runners-NJ 'A' 3:32.15 1
1) #3761 Eshan Doshi 19 2) #3765 Curtis Lyons 19
3) #3760 Daniel Devine 18 4) #3757 Brett Asay 18
1:35.863 (1:35.863) 3:32.150 (1:56.287)
26 Tiger Elite Track-DC 'A' 3:32.22 3
1) #4543 Jacob Boss 18 2) #4547 Ray Stevens 20
3) #4546 Dominick Hogans 18 4) #4545 Isaac Frumkin 18
1:35.781 (1:35.781) 3:32.214 (1:56.434)
27 Corning Tc-Ny 'A' 3:32.54 7
1) #975 Alex Spicer 18 2) #964 Isaac Cornfield 18
3) #968 Jack Larson 18 4) #967 Daniel Gahagan 18
1:35.999 (1:35.999) 3:32.536 (1:56.537)
28 Lockport Tc-Ny 'A' 3:32.57 1
1) #5354 Jalyn Jones 19 2) #5352 AJ Hill 19
3) #5351 Malik Brooks 19 4) #5355 Simon Powley 18
1:36.275 (1:36.275) 3:32.564 (1:56.290)
29 Riverdale Country Tc-Ny 'A' 3:32.63 2
1) #3817 William White 19 2) #3814 Phineas Kraebber 20
3) #3815 Aaron Miller 20 4) #3818 Tobias Wolfson 20
1:36.327 (1:36.327) 3:32.626 (1:56.299)
30 Reservoir Tc-Md 'A' 3:32.77 5
1) #3735 Sundiata Kamau 18 2) #3733 Emmanuel Ibeh 19
3) #3736 Tyler Levons 19 4) #3738 Kai Muniz 18
1:34.996 (1:34.996) 3:32.767 (1:57.772)
31 Warwick Tc-Ny 'A' 3:33.07 5
1) #4882 Jeremy Platt-Strack 20 2) #4884 Dane Sorensen 18
3) #4887 Alec Warnock 18 4) #4880 Thomas Gardiner 18
1:37.412 (1:37.412) 3:33.062 (1:55.651)
32 Snyder Tc-Nj 'A' 3:33.51 2
1) #4138 Jaden Monroe 18 2) #4137 Jawuan James 19
3) #4144 Cheickna Traorore 19 4) #4135 Benedictus Bago 19
1:35.134 (1:35.134) 3:33.509 (1:58.375)
33 F.I.A. Lions-VA 'A' 3:33.57 3
1) #1410 Chase Whitney 18 2) #1395 Isaiah Carter 18
3) #1399 Tyler Evans 18 4) #1403 Sean Moulton 18
1:32.654 (1:32.654) 3:33.566 (2:00.913)
34 Hillies Tc-Ma 'A' 3:33.71 4
1) #2022 Sean Glass 19 2) #2023 Hayden Makerow 20
3) #2025 Matthew Milne 18 4) #2024 Keith May 19
1:37.213 (1:37.213) 3:33.707 (1:56.495)
35 Stm Rc-Sd 'A' 3:34.00 6
1) #4394 Jacob Hyde 20 2) #4393 Jake Bohnenkamp 18
3) #4395 Thomas Rafferty 18 4) #4396 Ty Trainor 18
1:37.176 (1:37.176) 3:33.999 (1:56.824)
36 Christiansburg Tc-Va 'A' 3:34.31 3
1) #864 Zach Lewis 19 2) #862 Abdul Delaney 19
3) #867 Alex Watty 19 4) #865 Ethan Mills 19
1:38.933 (1:38.933) 3:34.304 (1:55.372)
37 Panther Creek Tc-Nc 'A' 3:34.32 6
1) #3290 Brandon Clarke 19 2) #3293 Brandon Holmes 18
3) #3289 Elijah Cernoch 18 4) #3294 Jarred Komyati 18
1:35.702 (1:35.702) 3:34.311 (1:58.610)
38 Middletown North Tc-Nj 'A' 3:34.44 1
1) #2751 Aidan Campbell 19 2) #2761 Jake Zappala 18
3) #2752 Joseph Guerrieri 18 4) #2754 Frankie Marrone 18
1:36.907 (1:36.907) 3:34.431 (1:57.525)
39 TG Tc-Nc 'A' 3:34.44 2
1) #4477 Terrell Johnson 18 2) #4475 Thomas Dixon 16
3) #4474 Brandon Codrington 18 4) #4476 Will Hopkins 18
1:36.366 (1:36.366) 3:34.440 (1:58.074)
40 Woodbridge Tc-Nj 'A' 3:34.54 5
1) #5228 Chance Modica 19 2) #5227 Donald Luxama 19
3) #5226 Brandon Laraque 18 4) #5230 Steven Payne 18
1:35.197 (1:35.197) 3:34.533 (1:59.336)
41 Falcon Tc-Ny 'A' 3:34.90 4
1) #1436 Jared Nusser 18 2) #1435 Justin Messina 20
3) #1431 Mahmoud Abdalla 18 4) #1434 William Cuthbertson 18
1:37.874 (1:37.874) 3:34.898 (1:57.025)
42 Westford Tc-Ma 'A' 3:35.01 4
1) #5080 Phillip Holmes 20 2) #5076 Alejandro Acosta 18
3) #5082 Ben Trotter 19 4) #5077 Jason Dolan 18
1:38.767 (1:38.767) 3:35.009 (1:56.242)
43 Hardin Valley Tc-Tn 'A' 3:35.04 5
1) #1876 Nolan Brown 18 2) #1881 Kelton Gunn 20
3) #1883 Miguel Parrilla 19 4) #1875 Kenton Bachmann 18
1:35.940 (1:35.940) 3:35.031 (1:59.091)
44 Manchester Tc-Va 'A' 3:35.47 4
1) #2585 Miles Moore 19 2) #2588 Larry Trotter 19
3) #2582 Josh DuVal 20 4) #2583 Daryl Dyson 19
1:35.618 (1:35.618) 3:35.468 (1:59.850)
45 North Kingstown Tc-Ri 'A' 3:35.75 7
1) #3098 Andrew Whitney 18 2) #3096 Zachary Pezza 18
3) #3095 Jack Perreault 19 4) #3097 Sam Toolin 19
1:35.381 (1:35.381) 3:35.749 (2:00.369)
46 Purple Tc-Ri 'A' 3:35.78 2
1) #3592 Jehlani Galloway 18 2) #3594 Max Schmidhauser 20
3) #3591 Law-rel Butler 20 4) #3593 Conor Murphy 19
1:41.371 (1:41.371) 3:35.776 (1:54.405)
47 Bobcats Tc-Va 'A' 3:35.89 5
1) #440 Aman Casey 18 2) #446 Wilson Jackson 18
3) #448 Sean McCarthy 20 4) #443 Zach Hastings 19
1:37.057 (1:37.057) 3:35.882 (1:58.826)
48 South Brunswick Tc-Nj 'A' 3:38.25 6
1) #4168 Joshua Cella 19 2) #4167 Jared Budhu 19
3) #4165 Matthew Bacchi 18 4) #4174 Miles Liggins 19
1:39.124 (1:39.124) 3:38.242 (1:59.119)
49 Belmont Tc-Ma 'A' 3:39.57 5
1) #311 Bryan Huang 18 2) #312 Mel Nagashima 18
3) #314 Max Serrano-Wu 18 4) #313 Calvin Perkins 18
1:37.837 (1:37.837) 3:39.570 (2:01.734)
50 Eagles Tc-Ma 'A' 3:39.83 4
1) #1237 Brady Sorensen 20 2) #1225 Rey DaSilva 18
3) #1235 Mark Roderick 19 4) #1232 Nickolas McNamee 18
1:37.434 (1:37.434) 3:39.830 (2:02.397)
51 Elizabeth Tc-Nj 'A' 3:40.00 3
1) #1355 Clarence Wilkins 19 2) #1350 Tre'Quan Lomax 19
3) #1346 Dennis Groce 18 4) #1342 Junior Brice 18
1:38.587 (1:38.587) 3:39.996 (2:01.410)
52 Fauquier Tc-Va 'A' 3:41.71 5
1) #1452 Corey Kavounis 18 2) #1454 Dakari Mullins 18
3) #1451 Patrick Atwell 19 4) #1453 Nick Matthews 19
1:39.545 (1:39.545) 3:41.703 (2:02.159)
53 Knights Tc-Sc 'A' 3:47.29 7
1) #2338 Josiah Smith 19 2) #2333 Dondre Johnson 19
3) #2331 Davonte Fuller 18 4) #2334 Amarion Martin 20
1:37.929 (1:37.929) 3:47.290 (2:09.362)
54 Rancocas Valley Tc-Nj 'A' 3:48.14 6
1) #3666 Tai Matlock 19 2) #3664 Caden Kennedy 19
3) #3662 Daequan Jackson-Swoope 18 4) #3670 Ian Moore 19
1:36.324 (1:36.324) 3:48.136 (2:11.812)
-- Edison Tc-Nj 'A' DQ 3
1) #1307 Orion Gilliam 19 2) #1308 Humber Gorospe 20
3) #1306 Jerome Boyer 18 4) #1309 Christopher Smith 18
1:36.120 (1:36.120) 3:31.544 (1:55.425)
-- Fordham Prep Tc-Ny 'A' DNS 1
1) #1506 Christopher Balthazar 19 2) #1507 Ali Burch 19
3) #1510 Miguel Negrete 20 4) #1509 William Maghak 18
-- Mallard Creek Tc-Nc 'A' DNS 2
1) #2562 Tyler Osifo 18 2) #2563 Isaiah Smith 18
3) #2564 Jalen White 19 4) #2565 Anthony Williams 18

Event 40 Girls 1600 Sprint Medley Championship
===================================================================
Natl, Meet: 3:47.65 6/20/2015 Rush-Henrietta, Henrietta, NY
L Thomas, T Thompson, C Watson, S Watson 2:03.08
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Motor City Tc-Mi 'A' 3:56.09 5
1) #2866 Aasia Laurencin 16 2) #2864 Kourtney Kennard 16
3) #2853 Miyah Brooks 18 4) #2855 Dorriann Coleman 18
1:45.171 (1:45.171) 3:56.088 (2:10.917)
2 Alexander Tc-Ga 'A' 3:57.61 5
1) #73 Vivette Green 18 2) #75 Jazzmine Taylor 21
3) #72 Kennedy Crawford 20 4) #71 Brenda Ayuk 18
1:47.998 (1:47.998) 3:57.601 (2:09.604)
3 Brentwood Tc-Ny 'A' 4:00.84 5
1) #536 Alexia Mayo 18 2) #532 Brianna Davis 20
3) #538 Angelique Palmer 18 4) #534 Donisha Jeanty 20
1:48.631 (1:48.631) 4:00.834 (2:12.203)
4 Mount de Sales Academy Tc-Md 'A' 4:01.35 2
1) #2877 Kevilyn Frazier 18 2) #2874 Edeline Davies 19
3) #2878 Bella Whittaker 20 4) #2875 Samantha Facius 19
1:45.541 (1:45.541) 4:01.346 (2:15.805)
5 South County Tc-Va 'A' 4:01.75 4
1) #4189 Lauren Jones 20 2) #4188 Zoey Goldstein 20
3) #4187 Aly Conyers 21 4) #4190 Niya Liriano 19
1:45.965 (1:45.965) 4:01.743 (2:15.779)
6 Woodbridge Tc-Nj 'A' 4:01.91 3
1) #5218 Nyah Anderson 19 2) #5223 Taiwo Ibironke 18
3) #5219 Catherine Catipay 20 4) #5221 Trinity Eason 20
1:49.467 (1:49.467) 4:01.907 (2:12.440)
7 Valley Dream Tc-Ny 'A' 4:02.17 3
1) #4761 Chibugo Obichere 19 2) #4760 Tiara McDougle 18
3) #4762 Lindsey Smith 19 4) #4759 DeAnna Martin 19
1:51.690 (1:51.690) 4:02.161 (2:10.471)
8 Western Branch Tc-Va 'A' 4:03.18 5
1) #5042 Jessica Tucker 18 2) #5010 Shadajah Ballard 19
3) #5033 Shardonnay Nichols 19 4) #5039 Adriana Shockley 19
1:46.851 (1:46.851) 4:03.179 (2:16.328)
9 Union Catholic Tc-Nj 'A' 4:03.66 5
1) #4730 Avery Jordan 21 2) #4743 Sydney Tucker 20
3) #4725 Khamil Evans 19 4) #4736 Leena Morant 20
1:44.174 (1:44.174) 4:03.654 (2:19.480)
10 Pope John Tc-Nj 'A' 4:03.74 1
1) #3505 Kristen Kimble 19 2) #3498 Emily Albright 18
3) #3508 Bridget McNally 20 4) #3509 Emma Myer 19
1:49.397 (1:49.397) 4:03.736 (2:14.339)
11 Brooklane Striders-MD 'A' 4:04.82 4
1) #586 Ahliyah Williams 18 2) #573 Hadassah Hampton 19
3) #572 Olivia Andrews 18 4) #579 Jordan Mozie 21
1:45.398 (1:45.398) 4:04.820 (2:19.422)
12 Carmel Tc-Ny 'A' 4:05.74 1
1) #742 Caroline Douglas 18 2) #740 Lindsay Broderick 18
3) #745 Kayla Sexton 18 4) #744 Jade Sessions 18
1:53.980 (1:53.980) 4:05.731 (2:11.752)
13 Northern Valley-Old Tappan Tc- 'A' 4:05.89 3
1) #3132 Julia Powell 19 2) #3128 Marisa DiGia 20
3) #3130 Taylor Newman 19 4) #3131 Caroline O'Sullivan 18
1:54.473 (1:54.473) 4:05.890 (2:11.417)
14 Minnetonka Tc-Mn 'A' 4:06.62 5
1) #2801 Ashley Shields 19 2) #2800 Faith Robinson 19
3) #2798 Grace Hoelscher 18 4) #2797 Elizabeth Halbmaier 18
1:51.269 (1:51.269) 4:06.620 (2:15.352)
15 Hardin Valley Tc-Tn 'A' 4:06.64 5
1) #1885 Dominique Romain 21 2) #1884 Timaya Ray 20
3) #1879 Kensi Gray 19 4) #1874 Ellie Bachmann 20
1:48.646 (1:48.646) 4:06.635 (2:17.990)
16 Runner's High Rc-Nj 'A' 4:07.07 4
1) #3893 Tess Darnell 21 2) #3895 Jackie Rieger 18
3) #3891 Jessie Castellano 19 4) #3894 Carley Friend 19
1:50.949 (1:50.949) 4:07.070 (2:16.121)
17 Niskayuna Tc-Ny 'A' 4:07.67 3
1) #3052 Zoe Harris 20 2) #3061 Marissa Wise 21
3) #3049 Megan Daviero 18 4) #3055 Amelia Kokernak 18
1:52.361 (1:52.361) 4:07.669 (2:15.309)
18 Greenwich Tc-Ct 'A' 4:07.69 5
1) #1782 Abril Martinez-Arraya 19 2) #1789 Jada Williams 20
3) #1785 Jordan Numme 19 4) #1787 Emily Philippides 18
1:54.236 (1:54.236) 4:07.687 (2:13.451)
19 Plainfield Tc-Ct 'A' 4:07.72 2
1) #3454 Taylor Balzano 18 2) #3459 Isabella Newbury 20
3) #3456 Kate Carleson 20 4) #3455 Cassandra Carleson 20
1:49.914 (1:49.914) 4:07.718 (2:17.805)
20 Roxbury Gaels Tc-Nj 'A' 4:08.11 3
1) #3875 Jordan Morris 19 2) #3871 Jess Cammarata 18
3) #3872 Bridget Doherty 19 4) #3873 Karly Forker 18
1:51.141 (1:51.141) 4:08.101 (2:16.960)
21 South Brunswick Tc-Nj 'A' 4:08.47 4
1) #4172 Sanaai Johnson 21 2) #4169 Misha Duverger 18
3) #4179 Joanna Taitt 19 4) #4166 Essence Baker 18
1:53.104 (1:53.104) 4:08.465 (2:15.361)
22 Wellesley Tc-Ma 'A' 4:08.93 3
1) #4933 Anna Jordahl-Henry 19 2) #4934 Joanna Kennedy 18
3) #4932 Abby Comella 20 4) #4936 Avery Mohan 19
1:46.817 (1:46.817) 4:08.927 (2:22.111)
23 Wilson Memorial Tc-Ny 'A' 4:09.05 2
1) #5158 Rachel Gutierrez 18 2) #5174 Jody Smith 19
3) #5168 Kristen Lubeskie 18 4) #5172 Jessica Pidgeon 19
1:46.954 (1:46.954) 4:09.048 (2:22.095)
24 Lady Viking Tc-Oh 'A' 4:10.99 4
1) #2370 Angel Gazaway 18 2) #2371 Zariah Hodgkin 18
3) #2372 Madison Jenkins 20 4) #2368 Keniya Dexter 21
1:49.356 (1:49.356) 4:10.985 (2:21.630)
25 The Swarm Tc-Va 'A' 4:11.99 4
1) #4493 Alyse Johnson 18 2) #4498 Katherine Stern 19
3) #4497 Abla Samrhouni 18 4) #4492 Olivia Duston 18
1:53.839 (1:53.839) 4:11.982 (2:18.144)
26 Massaponax Tc-Va 'A' 4:12.36 1
1) #2647 Destiny Cunnigham 20 2) #2648 Abrianna Ingram 20
3) #2646 Emily Catlett 21 4) #2649 Aaliyah Pyatt 21
1:53.598 (1:53.598) 4:12.356 (2:18.759)
27 MC Rc-Nj 'A' 4:12.81 2
1) #2674 Prithika Satish 19 2) #2672 Sommer Heyman 19
3) #2671 Destiny DeBlock 20 4) #2673 Kate McAndrew 19
1:58.911 (1:58.911) 4:12.802 (2:13.891)
28 West Babylon Tc-Ny 'A' 4:12.84 2
1) #4952 Grace Glennon 18 2) #4949 Jenna D'Onofrio 20
3) #4945 Nadja Ashley 19 4) #4953 Tara Hauff 18
1:51.559 (1:51.559) 4:12.834 (2:21.275)
29 Kent Place Tc-Nj 'A' 4:13.26 2
1) #2245 Catherine Torres 19 2) #2243 Grace Morris 20
3) #2240 Kaira Brown 19 4) #2244 Maggie Stanton 20
1:52.761 (1:52.761) 4:13.252 (2:20.491)
30 Deluge Tc-Ny 'A' 4:13.41 4
1) #1135 Renee Manosh 18 2) #1133 Raia James 20
3) #1134 Hannah Lewis 21 4) #1131 Rory Graham 19
1:53.347 (1:53.347) 4:13.401 (2:20.055)
31 Danbury Tc-Ct 'A' 4:14.17 1
1) #1066 Natalee Seipio 19 2) #1053 Meilee Kry 20
3) #1070 Olivia Turk 18 4) #1065 Leah Sarkisian 18
1:53.946 (1:53.946) 4:14.164 (2:20.218)
32 Kentwood Tc-Mi 'A' 4:16.24 1
1) #2246 Mauriya Barnes 19 2) #2268 Qe'Neisha Young 20
3) #2249 Trinity Bracey 20 4) #2265 Sarah Stapleton 18
1:51.050 (1:51.050) 4:16.231 (2:25.182)
33 Rancocas Valley Tc-Nj 'A' 4:17.71 2
1) #3672 Brianna Snowden 19 2) #3671 Maya Primas 20
3) #3660 Morgan Gallagher 18 4) #3674 Alana Thompson 18
1:53.519 (1:53.519) 4:17.705 (2:24.187)
34 Sacred Heart Academy Tc-Ny 'A' 4:18.11 3
1) #3948 Faith Kenny 18 2) #3946 Melanie Galeano 19
3) #3945 Ellen Byrnes 18 4) #3949 Maggie Maier 20
1:49.222 (1:49.222) 4:18.106 (2:28.884)
-- Princeton Cranbury Tc-Nj 'A' DQ 1
1) #3579 Raina Williamson 20 2) #3570 Colleen Linko 20
3) #3574 Jackie Patterson 18 4) #3572 Siena Moran 19
1:54.621 (1:54.621) 4:11.462 (2:16.842)

Event 41 Boys Distance Medley Championship
================================================================
Natl, Meet: 9:49.78 6/17/2001 South Lakes, Reston, VA
Richard Smith, J Smyser,Kanda Karmo,Alan Webb
School Finals
================================================================
1 Brentwood Tc-Tn 'A' 9:58.76
1) #5309 Scott Thompson 18 2) #5310 Dodger Vest 18
3) #5307 Max Benson 18 4) #5308 Brodey Hasty 18
3:03.830 (3:03.830) 3:54.764 (50.934) 5:50.568 (1:55.805)
9:58.758 (4:08.190)
2 Cow Harbor Tc-Ny 'A' 10:01.36
1) #994 Elijah Claiborne 18 2) #999 Eric Stehlik 18
3) #997 Dan O'Connor 18 4) #995 Isaiah Claiborne 18
3:00.819 (3:00.819) 3:51.547 (50.729) 5:46.541 (1:54.995)
10:01.356 (4:14.815)
3 Cathedral Tc-In 'A' 10:05.74
1) #791 Nick Hruskoci 20 2) #792 Morris Kimble 18
3) #793 Rodney O'Neal 19 4) #790 Cole Hocker 19
3:12.150 (3:12.150) 4:03.745 (51.596) 6:00.734 (1:56.989)
10:05.740 (4:05.007)
4 Hall Tc-Ct 'A' 10:07.40
1) #1827 Miller Anderson 19 2) #1829 Naji Middleton 18
3) #1826 Muhammad Ali 19 4) #1828 Trey Cormier 19
3:04.550 (3:04.550) 3:54.449 (49.900) 5:52.221 (1:57.773)
10:07.396 (4:15.175)
5 Olentangy Orange Tc-Oh 'A' 10:08.55
1) #3231 Tommy Wintering 18 2) #3226 Alex Kenish 20
3) #3227 Tyler King 18 4) #3229 Andrew Schroff 19
3:08.971 (3:08.971) 4:00.296 (51.325) 5:55.395 (1:55.099)
10:08.548 (4:13.154)
6 Novi Tc-Mi 'A' 10:08.92
1) #3164 Blake Maday 19 2) #3160 Nisarg Dharia 19
3) #3167 Nathaniel Wood 18 4) #3165 Gabriel Mudel 18
3:08.355 (3:08.355) 3:58.861 (50.506) 5:55.738 (1:56.877)
10:08.914 (4:13.176)
7 St Anthony's Tc-Ny 'A' 10:09.77
1) #4291 Matthew Payamps 19 2) #4288 Michael Barbaro-Barnett 1
3) #4289 Brendan Dearie 19 4) #4290 Mason Gatewood 18
3:00.708 (3:00.708) 3:51.250 (50.542) 5:48.692 (1:57.443)
10:09.770 (4:21.079)
8 Corning Tc-Ny 'A' 10:11.14
1) #967 Daniel Gahagan 18 2) #964 Isaac Cornfield 18
3) #962 John Cleary 19 4) #972 Quinn Nicholson 18
3:10.127 (3:10.127) 4:00.325 (50.199) 5:59.331 (1:59.006)
10:11.135 (4:11.805)
9 Pearl River Tc-Ny 'A' 10:11.77
1) #3379 Matthew Politis 18 2) #3381 Thomas Wilson 18
3) #3371 Brian Flaherty 18 4) #3375 Pat McCann 19
3:04.258 (3:04.258) 3:51.857 (47.600) 5:50.454 (1:58.597)
10:11.764 (4:21.310)
10 Arlington Tc-Ma 'A' 10:17.09
1) #180 Jeffrey Candell 19 2) #181 Adam Elyounssi 18
3) #179 Roger Buckley 19 4) #182 Ryan Oosting 19
3:16.645 (3:16.645) 4:08.357 (51.712) 6:07.380 (1:59.024)
10:17.090 (4:09.710)
11 Tornado T&F-Pa 'A' 10:17.79
1) #4592 Brett Brady 18 2) #4599 Jacob Wolfrum 18
3) #4593 Doug Kostelansky 18 4) #4591 Noah Beveridge 18
3:10.255 (3:10.255) 4:00.506 (50.251) 6:05.269 (2:04.763)
10:17.782 (4:12.514)
12 Cary Tc-Nc 'A' 10:19.40
1) #770 Anton Idhammar 19 2) #767 Kayin Fails 19
3) #774 Luke Militello 18 4) #766 Stephen Atkinson 19
3:07.525 (3:07.525) 3:58.309 (50.784) 5:59.840 (2:01.531)
10:19.396 (4:19.557)
13 Deep Run Tc-Va 'A' 10:20.65
1) #1099 Zachary Levet 18 2) #1100 Jake Schindel 19
3) #1097 Colby Burcham 20 4) #1098 Matthias Cannon 18
3:11.913 (3:11.913) 4:03.641 (51.729) 6:03.527 (1:59.886)
10:20.647 (4:17.120)
14 Burke Tc-Va 'A' 10:21.89
1) #676 Edward Cerne 19 2) #5298 Arthur Asady 19
3) #679 Jacob Willis 18 4) #677 Andrew DelVecchio 18
3:10.430 (3:10.430) 4:02.328 (51.898) 6:05.165 (2:02.837)
10:21.884 (4:16.720)
15 Plainsboro Tc-Nj 'A' 10:29.64
1) #3468 Atharv Kulkarni 18 2) #3464 Ahmed Elmogi 20
3) #3471 Matthew SantaMaria 18 4) #3467 Luke Johnson 20
3:09.212 (3:09.212) 3:59.638 (50.426) 6:02.217 (2:02.580)
10:29.635 (4:27.418)
16 Xavier Tc-Ct 'A' 10:30.16
1) #5250 William Curran 19 2) #5253 Pierre Sylvain 19
3) #5251 Owen Lally 18 4) #5249 Owen Curran 18
3:14.760 (3:14.760) 4:04.499 (49.739) 6:03.931 (1:59.433)
10:30.160 (4:26.230)
17 Deluge Tc-Ny 'A' 10:34.84
1) #1132 Nick Hunziker 19 2) #1127 Tyler Doherty 18
3) #1129 Rece Gobel 19 4) #1126 Evan Brennan 19
3:13.209 (3:13.209) 4:05.090 (51.882) 6:03.120 (1:58.030)
10:34.831 (4:31.711)
18 Princeton Cranbury Tc-Nj 'A' 10:40.81
1) #3571 Jackson McCarthy 19 2) #3577 Jack Whetstone 19
3) #3566 Nicholas Delaney 18 4) #3576 Acasio Pinheiro 19
3:11.015 (3:11.015) 4:00.930 (49.915) 6:01.029 (2:00.099)
10:40.804 (4:39.775)
19 Warrior Project-NC 'A' 10:44.79
1) #4841 Stephen Larson 19 2) #4843 Jackson O'Hara 19
3) #4844 Jake Toomey 20 4) #4840 Kyle Durham 19
3:13.994 (3:13.994) 4:07.019 (53.025) 6:14.220 (2:07.202)
10:44.785 (4:30.565)

Event 42 Girls Distance Medley Championship
================================================================
Natl, Meet: 11:22.23 6/18/2011 Harvard-Westlake, North Hollywood, CA
Amy Weissenbach,KC Cord,Lauren Hansson,Cami Chapus
School Finals
================================================================
1 Koalas Tc-Ny 'A' 11:47.05
1) #2345 Sarah Flynn 19 2) #2349 Claire Wilson 20
3) #2347 Haley McLean 20 4) #2344 Lily Flynn 19
3:36.392 (3:36.392) 4:39.678 (1:03.286) 6:59.100 (2:19.423)
11:47.045 (4:47.945)
2 West Springfield Tc-Va 'A' 11:49.45
1) #4993 Lillian Stephens 19 2) #4988 Gabriella Lozano 18
3) #4982 Anna Bock 21 4) #4987 Chase Kappeler 19
3:35.791 (3:35.791) 4:35.681 (59.890) 6:55.573 (2:19.892)
11:49.441 (4:53.869)
3 Gahanna Lincoln Tc-Oh 'A' 11:50.87
1) #1609 Madison Martinez 19 2) #1608 Allison Groves 18
3) #1607 Shynae Deas 19 4) #1610 Claire Steigerwald 18
3:39.714 (3:39.714) 4:40.873 (1:01.160) 6:53.017 (2:12.145)
11:50.870 (4:57.854)
4 Niskayuna Tc-Ny 'A' 11:54.34
1) #3055 Amelia Kokernak 18 2) #3049 Megan Daviero 18
3) #3058 Sydney Smith 18 4) #3059 Abigail Spiers 18
3:38.239 (3:38.239) 4:38.152 (59.914) 6:55.994 (2:17.843)
11:54.337 (4:58.343)
5 Kings Tc-Oh 'A' 11:55.05
1) #2292 Jennifer Cooper 19 2) #2294 Gwyneth Gorley 19
3) #2291 Karleigh Conner 18 4) #2296 Leah Maschino 18
3:39.367 (3:39.367) 4:38.529 (59.162) 6:52.382 (2:13.854)
11:55.045 (5:02.664)
6 Milton Wildcats-MA 'A' 11:59.24
1) #2791 Ava Duggan 20 2) #2790 Jayda Dillon 20
3) #2793 Elise O'Leary 19 4) #2792 Eliza O'Donnell 19
3:39.454 (3:39.454) 4:37.198 (57.745) 6:51.770 (2:14.573)
11:59.238 (5:07.468)
7 Hunterdon Lions Tc-Nj 'A' 12:00.16
1) #2111 Chloe Gonzalez 16 2) #2109 Gabrielle Beneducci 18
3) #2110 Alexandra Carlson 16 4) #2113 Emily Nugent 18
3:41.528 (3:41.528) 4:39.994 (58.467) 6:57.334 (2:17.340)
12:00.154 (5:02.820)
8 Tully Rc-Ny 'A' 12:07.07
1) #4667 Gabby Moncada 18 2) #4668 Erin O'Mara 21
3) #4666 Jessica Donald 18 4) #4669 Brooke Rauber 21
3:50.059 (3:50.059) 4:51.041 (1:00.983) 7:04.709 (2:13.669)
12:07.063 (5:02.354)
9 Union Catholic Tc-Nj 'A' 12:09.53
1) #4719 Alexandra Borik 19 2) #4730 Avery Jordan 21
3) #4736 Leena Morant 20 4) #4733 Jerika Lufrano 19
3:46.904 (3:46.904) 4:47.875 (1:00.972) 7:06.81 (2:18.94)
12:09.53 (5:02.72)
10 SI Gators-NY 'A' 12:18.67
1) #4083 Giavanna Comerford 21 2) #4086 Sofia Garcia 20
3) #4087 Keiana Mitchell 18 4) #4084 Sierra Dinneen 20
3:45.004 (3:45.004) 4:47.608 (1:02.604) 7:08.23 (2:20.63)
12:18.67 (5:10.44)
11 Breen Tc-Mi 'A' 12:19.91
1) #524 Hannah Palomino 18 2) #522 Lauren Fulcher 19
3) #523 Meghan Monaghan 18 4) #525 Megan Worrel 18
3:45.634 (3:45.634) 4:45.944 (1:00.311) 7:11.351 (2:25.407)
12:19.91 (5:08.56)
12 Pfafftown Rc-Nc 'A' 12:33.28
1) #3415 Spencer Faircloth 18 2) #3417 Nytrinitey Jenkins 20
3) #3420 Gwendolyn Parks 21 4) #3413 Ainsley Cooper 19
3:53.120 (3:53.120) 4:51.985 (58.865) 7:14.031 (2:22.046)
12:33.28 (5:19.25)
13 Northern Highlands Tc-Ny 'A' 13:00.02
1) #3118 Isabel Hebner 18 2) #3121 Grace Smiechowski 20
3) #3120 Kyla Krawczyk 20 4) #3119 Monica Hebner 18
4:01.205 (4:01.205) 4:59.846 (58.641) 7:27.827 (2:27.981)
13:00.02 (5:32.20)

Event 43 Boys 1000 Sprint Medley Swedish Rela Championship
===================================================================
Natl, Meet: 1:52.39 6/17/2017 Parkview, Lilburn, GA
M Washington,D Smith, Amir Harris, Justin Long
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Parkview Express-GA 'A' 1:54.52 5
1) #3326 Tommy Rogers 18 2) #3322 Matthew Chavers 18
3) #3328 Keith Williams 16 4) #3324 Justin Long 18
2 Houston Speed-TX 'A' 1:55.02 5
1) #2088 Leonard Saizan 20 2) #2085 Jared Cyprian 18
3) #2089 Job Trahan 20 4) #2084 Caleb Cavanaugh 19
3 East Orange Tc-Nj 'A' 1:55.02 5
1) #1296 Al-Shadee Salaam 21 2) #1291 Akeem Lindo 18
3) #1284 Immyouri Etienne 18 4) #1295 Kishaun Richardson 19
4 Washingtonville Tc-Ny 'A' 1:56.33 4
1) #4892 Cameron Alives 19 2) #4894 Dillon Kane 18
3) #4895 Joshua Mallard 18 4) #4893 Antonio Dallmann
5 Bethel Tc-Va 'A' 1:56.85 5
1) #345 Jordan Ross 19 2) #341 Antonio Howard 19
3) #342 Johnathan Mitchell 19 4) #344 Edward Richardson 19
6 Hardin Valley Tc-Tn 'A' 1:57.71 5
1) #1877 EJ Caldwell 18 2) #1881 Kelton Gunn 20
3) #1883 Miguel Parrilla 19 4) #1887 Willington Wright 18
7 Century Tc-Nd 'A' 1:57.72 5
1) #806 Caleb Monger 19 2) #804 Grant Anderson 20
3) #810 Hunter Wilmes 18 4) #805 Mitch Honeyman 19
8 Olentangy Orange Tc-Oh 'A' 1:57.77 2
1) #3228 Joel Sarpong 18 2) #3224 Kevin Acheampong 18
3) #3223 Jaeschel Acheampong 20 4) #3227 Tyler King 18
9 William Fleming Tc-Va 'A' 1:58.38 3
1) #5139 Jayvon Jones 18 2) #5143 Christian Randolph 18
3) #5140 Robert Martin 20 4) #5138 Tajai Jackson 19
10 Lca Tc-Va 'A' 1:58.51 2
1) #2437 Eddie Ogle 18 2) #2436 Eddie Muse 18
3) #2434 Bryson Hunter 19 4) #2435 Nathan Kirk 18
11 Brooklane Striders-MD 'A' 1:58.82 4
1) #580 Avery Myles 19 2) #577 Ra'Mel Manley 18
3) #581 Taheer Pierce 19 4) #583 Dorian Strong 20
12 Spirit of Pre-MI 'A' 1:59.08 3
1) #4252 Jamari Harris-Pryce 19 2) #4256 Winford Walker 19
3) #4255 Jacob Stuck 20 4) #4249 Jack Fenelon 18
13 Spartanburg Tc-Sc 'A' 1:59.08 1
1) #4231 Damyiji Foster 18 2) #4236 Malik Watson 18
3) #4230 Nolan Brown 20 4) #4235 La'Carlos Watlington 18
14 West Orange Tc-Nj 'A' 1:59.13 1
1) #4974 Nalima Fisher 20 2) #4975 Elijah McLaren 18
3) #4971 Jefferson Cajuste 20 4) #4970 Ebizie Anuamadi 18
15 Cary Tc-Nc 'A' 1:59.52 4
1) #769 Kameron Gillispie 18 2) #779 Justin Rodgers 18
3) #783 Tre' Thomas 18 4) #767 Kayin Fails 19
16 Blazers Tc-Mi 'A' 1:59.72 3
1) #398 Malachi Locke 20 2) #396 Kevin Davis 21
3) #397 Myles Edwards 20 4) #399 Matthew Moorer 18
17 Stm Rc-Sd 'A' 2:00.04 3
1) #4393 Jake Bohnenkamp 18 2) #4394 Jacob Hyde 20
3) #4395 Thomas Rafferty 18 4) #4396 Ty Trainor 18
18 M-City Speed Tc-Ny 'A' 2:00.11 3
1) #2692 Terrence Christian 18 2) #2697 Devon Legrair 18
3) #2691 Cecil Brownridge 18 4) #2704 Shawn Rosa 16
19 Derby Tc-Ct 'A' 2:00.39 2
1) #1155 Michael Broadie 18 2) #1160 Bevon McLean 18
3) #1159 Kenneth Little 18 4) #1157 Ja'Kwan Hale 19
20 Elizabeth Tc-Nj 'A' 2:01.16 5
1) #1355 Clarence Wilkins 19 2) #1348 Guinove Joanus 19
3) #1350 Tre'Quan Lomax 19 4) #1351 Gabriel Nash 19
21 Western Branch Tc-Va 'A' 2:01.23 4
1) #5031 Trevor Motton 2) #5036 Alfandre Page
3) #5038 Darian Perkerson 19 4) #5013 Amir Epps 19
22 Burke Tc-Va 'A' 2:01.39 2
1) #5296 Andre Adams 18 2) #678 Youssof Hanifi 19
3) #675 Christopher Adams 18 4) #5299 Perry Spring 19
23 Osbourn Tc-Va 'A' 2:01.42 2
1) #3265 Paris Perrin 19 2) #3255 Malik An'Nur 19
3) #3258 Jonathan Garcia-Lopez 20 4) #3259 Warren Jones 20
24 Lexington Tc-Ma 'A' 2:01.53 3
1) #2466 Brian Her 20 2) #2467 Cameron Hofland 18
3) #2470 Kazu Uda-Thach 19 4) #2468 Lucas Honohan 18
25 Lockport Tc-Ny 'A' 2:01.96 1
1) #5353 Isiah Johnson 18 2) #5354 Jalyn Jones 19
3) #5352 AJ Hill 19 4) #5351 Malik Brooks 19
26 Bloomfield Tc-Ct 'A' 2:02.29 1
1) #421 Dante Montaque 20 2) #409 Ajrael Anderson 21
3) #423 Shemar Stewart 18 4) #418 Jahmar Lindo 19
27 UC Track Club-NC 'A' 2:02.69 2
1) #4710 Ashton Spangler 19 2) #4707 Ryan Kobziak 20
3) #4709 Aidan McNally 21 4) #4699 Bradon Black 19
28 Fordham Prep Tc-Ny 'A' 2:02.87 1
1) #1508 Enmanuel Cruz 18 2) #1507 Ali Burch 19
3) #1510 Miguel Negrete 20 4) #1506 Christopher Balthazar 19
29 747 Tc-Md 'A' 2:02.93 4
1) #15 David Thomas 18 2) #13 Jamarr Garry 18
3) #12 Michael Arnold 18 4) #10 Seth Adams 18
30 Danbury Tc-Ct 'A' 2:03.74 4
1) #1064 Luka Santos 21 2) #1054 Gabriel Kwarteng 21
3) #1059 Nathaniel Mensah-Simms 18 4) #1058 Philip Melo 18
-- Westside Tc-Nj 'A' DNS 5
1) #5103 Daniel Howard 19 2) #5100 Jarrett Gentles 19
3) #5096 Jalen Arline 18 4) #5104 Alphonso Lawerence 18

Event 44 Girls 1000 Sprint Medley Swedish Rela Championship
===================================================================
Natl, Meet: 2:05.93 6/18/2017 Union Catholic, Scotch Plains, NJ
S Tucker,Amaya Chadwick,K Evans,Sydney Mc Laughlin
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Western Branch Tc-Va 'A' 2:06.63 3
1) #5042 Jessica Tucker 18 2) #5010 Shadajah Ballard 19
3) #5009 Natajah Ballard 4) #5039 Adriana Shockley 19
2 Team War-VA 'A' 2:08.40 3
1) #4460 Asia Crocker 18 2) #4461 Brene' Donaldson 19
3) #4459 Kori Carter 19 4) #4465 Tre'Breh Scott-McKoy 19
3 Bullis Tc-Md 'A' 2:08.96 3
1) #657 Cierra Pyles 18 2) #651 Lauryn Harris 19
3) #656 Leah Phillips 20 4) #655 Sierra Leonard 19
4 Brooklane Striders-MD 'A' 2:13.21 3
1) #584 Tahmi Washington 19 2) #573 Hadassah Hampton 19
3) #586 Ahliyah Williams 18 4) #572 Olivia Andrews 18
5 Fits Pro Tc-Nj 'A' 2:15.18 2
1) #1476 Gabriella Babore 18 2) #1488 Aaliyah Vandergrift 18
3) #1491 Keyanna Watkins 18 4) #1480 AliyaRae Garozzo 18
6 Panther Tc-Nc 'A' 2:15.44 3
1) #3301 Zaria Dunlap 18 2) #3305 Ariana Rivera 19
3) #3303 Ella Mainwaring-Foster 20 4) #3300 Nimeesha Coleman 19
7 M-City Speed Tc-Ny 'A' 2:16.65 1
1) #2696 Mercedes Junior 18 2) #2693 Itziar DeClavijo 18
3) #2690 Deja Bowen 18 4) #2701 Bria Oatman 18
8 Lady Viking Tc-Oh 'A' 2:16.73 2
1) #2373 Destinee Rencher 19 2) #2371 Zariah Hodgkin 18
3) #2372 Madison Jenkins 20 4) #2370 Angel Gazaway 18
9 Elizabeth Seton Tc-Md 'A' 2:17.66 1
1) #1340 Danielle Rochester 18 2) #1335 Felicia Hewitt 20
3) #1332 Paris Cooke 18 4) #1337 Illyana Logan 19
10 Saa Tigers Tc-Tx 'A' 2:17.81 3
1) #3923 Ezinne Anozie 18 2) #3926 Maysen Odom 19
3) #3925 Lauren Lowe 18 4) #3924 Cristen Harrison 18
11 Rocktown Tc-Mi 'A' 2:17.97 1
1) #3848 Abby Nash 19 2) #3845 Grace Gohl 20
3) #3847 Casey Lenon 18 4) #3846 Taylor Korytkowski 20
12 Rancocas Valley Tc-Nj 'A' 2:18.39 3
1) #3675 Kristina Tossas 20 2) #3669 Darynn Minus-Vincent 19
3) #3672 Brianna Snowden 19 4) #3660 Morgan Gallagher 18
13 Princeton Cranbury Tc-Nj 'A' 2:18.86 2
1) #3579 Raina Williamson 20 2) #3567 Gabrielle Goddard 21
3) #3570 Colleen Linko 20 4) #3574 Jackie Patterson 18
14 Track 7-5-7-Va 'A' 2:18.92 2
1) #4616 Zaria Hall 20 2) #4615 Kaylah Duke 18
3) #4613 Kijah Davenport 20 4) #4620 SaMoan Rookard 20
15 Warriors Tc-Ct 'A' 2:19.13 2
1) #4870 Cori Richardson 19 2) #4869 Camille McHenry 18
3) #4863 TiaMarie Brown 18 4) #4866 Jalah Cooper 20
16 Kent Place Tc-Nj 'A' 2:19.42 1
1) #2241 Jayla Creekmur 19 2) #2245 Catherine Torres 19
3) #2242 Josephine Daab 19 4) #2240 Kaira Brown 19
17 Ravens Elite Tc-Nc 'A' 2:21.04 3
1) #3695 Ty-lisha Kimble 19 2) #3698 Jirah Sidberry 19
3) #3693 Mariah Atwater 18 4) #3694 Arden Kelly 18
18 East Orange Tc-Nj 'A' 2:22.03 1
1) #1275 Doreen Asante 18 2) #1290 Bianca Koudou 20
3) #1289 Alice Johnson 20 4) #1287 Kevaray Gillette 18
19 Riverdale Baptist Tc-Md 'A' 2:23.46 1
1) #3804 Mayla Dodson 21 2) #3805 Noelle Foss 21
3) #3802 Jordan Braxton 19 4) #3806 Yani Gordon 19
20 Oxon Hill Tc-Md 'A' 2:23.65 1
1) #3272 Alexus Gardner 19 2) #3275 Amaya Jordan 21
3) #3276 Myah Rather 19 4) #3271 Nicole Onyenyeonwu 20
21 Damascus Tc-Md 'A' 2:24.21 2
1) #1043 Gabrielle Smith 19 2) #1039 Taeviana Govan 19
3) #1042 Samantha Kameka 19 4) #1044 Alexis Whitehorn-Coriz 20
-- Miami Killian Tc-Fl 'A' DNF 2
1) #2744 Dymond West 19 2) #2743 De'aria Smith 20
3) #2740 Darnisha McGuire 18 4) #2741 Mykinzi Sanders 21

Event 45 Boys 4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Championship
===================================================================
National: 56.32 5/17/2004 Westside, Anderson, SC
D Martin,Brndn Brown,Mrtez Brown,Mauricius Brown
Meet: 56.54 6/15/2013 Union Catholic, Scotch Plains, NJ
O Animashaun, C Scott, T Mc Laughlin, Z Ghizzone
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 East Orange Tc-Nj 'A' 56.86 8
1) #1291 Akeem Lindo 18 2) #1283 Al-Tariq Dunson 18
3) #1285 lbrahim Fobay 18 4) #1276 Malcolm Barnes 19
2 Western Branch Tc-Va 'A' 57.78 8
1) #5014 Roland Evans 20 2) #5031 Trevor Motton
3) #5011 Rashad Chapman 19 4) #5026 Elijah James 18
3 Kentwood Tc-Mi 'A' 58.45 8
1) #2256 Isaiah Jackson 18 2) #2264 Michael Ostuno 20
3) #2259 Jimmie Kilgore 18 4) #2262 Job Mayhue 18
4 Rahway Tc-Nj 'A' 58.91 8
1) #3602 Olakunle Akande 19 2) #3607 Brian Diaz 18
3) #3614 Genaro Rojas 19 4) #3605 Justin Coelho 19
5 Sky's The Limit Tc-Ny 'A' 59.96 7
1) #4113 Xavier Washington 18 2) #4105 Connor McCauslin 19
3) #4102 Cristian Hubbard 20 4) #4103 Josiah Kemp 19
6 Viper Tc-Nj 'A' 1:00.11 7
1) #4807 Anthony Prestigiacomo 18 2) #4810 Lucas Werner 18
3) #4809 Mark Walier 16 4) #4808 Matthew Sapienza 18
7 Red Raider Tc-Ny 'A' 1:00.20 5
1) #3716 Ryan Curtis 19 2) #3718 Shane Murphy 18
3) #3717 Emmanuel Joseph 21 4) #3721 Huguens St.Fort 19
8 Golden Eagles Running-NJ 'A' 1:00.72 6
1) #1707 Jared Harris 20 2) #1705 Jonathan Banks 18
3) #1708 Elijah Jiminez 18 4) #1706 Jonathan Gonzalez 18
9 Kearny Tc-Nj 'A' 1:00.98 6
1) #2226 Xavier Reyes 19 2) #2227 Diego Torales 18
3) #2224 Rauly Cordero 18 4) #2225 Breisly Franco 19
10 Woburn Tc-Ma 'A' 1:01.26 7
1) #5207 Elisha George 18 2) #5209 Brendan Tumwesigye 18
3) #5208 Terrell Jones 19 4) #5206 Jacob Casey 18
11 Highland Springs Tc-Va 'A' 1:01.35 5
1) #2001 Keyandre Midgett 19 2) #2002 Keyonte Midgett 18
3) #1998 James Johnson 18 4) #2000 Justin Malone 18
12 Franklin Tc-Nj 'A' 1:01.63 2
1) #1550 Elias Emanuel 18 2) #1555 Dalen Merricks 19
3) #1557 Hasani Shingles 19 4) #1553 Osei Kumi 19
13 Union Catholic Tc-Nj 'A' 1:01.98 5
1) #4716 Elijah Abraham 19 2) #4734 Ryan McLaughlin 19
3) #4723 Silas Donaus 18 4) #4732 Brandon Leslie 19
14 Ridgewood Tc-Nj 'A' 1:02.26 3
1) #3787 Luke Reinke 19 2) #3789 Alexander Ruhl 19
3) #3788 Danilo Romero 18 4) #3785 Maxwell Bartlik 18
15 Raiders Tc-Nj 'A' 1:02.67 4
1) #3632 Dhvanil Nanshah 18 2) #3635 Justin Williams 20
3) #3625 Cameron Adams 19 4) #3626 Kyle Estivene 19
16 Lakeland/Panas Tc-Ny 'A' 1:02.77 2
1) #2385 Michael Peryea 18 2) #2376 Liam Atkins 18
3) #2377 Ryan Casey 18 4) #2383 Michael Nardelli 18
17 Blue Knights Tc-Nj 'A' 1:02.80 3
1) #5283 Dwight Henry 20 2) #5282 Brian Fisher 18
3) #5284 Wesvendji Jean-Charles 18 4) #5287 Tavaughn Whyte 18
18 Linden Tc-Nj 'A' 1:03.05 5
1) #2497 Ugonna Ike 18 2) #2500 Lovens Lormilus 18
3) #2502 Lawson Paden 18 4) #2498 Shaun Johnson 18
19 Bobcats Tc-Va 'A' 1:03.06 4
1) #442 Nathan Forbes 18 2) #439 Geoffrey Carlisle 20
3) #445 Sean Hoffman 19 4) #450 Jackson Otwell 19
20 Delbarton Tc-Nj 'A' 1:03.41 3
1) #1114 Paul Spada 18 2) #1112 Jonathan Nguyen 20
3) #1108 Hayden Beumee 20 4) #1109 Harrison Cooley 18
21 Seton Hall Tc-Nj 'A' 1:04.21 4
1) #4015 Anthony Algieri 18 2) #4022 Nick Spinnler 20
3) #4016 Kevin Duffy 19 4) #4092 Justice Sims 18
22 Top of The Hill Tc-Nj 'A' 1:04.33 1
1) #4588 Cole Schneider 18 2) #4575 Daniel Kohaut 20
3) #4576 Matthew Kohaut 19 4) #4571 Jack Bunting 19
23 St Augustine Prep Hermits-NJ 'A' 1:05.47 1
1) #4292 Joseph Bartolozzi 20 2) #4293 Jacob Cobb 20
3) #4294 Will Gould 18 4) #4296 Sincere Rhea 19
24 Hamilton Tc-Nj 'A' 1:07.13 4
1) #1843 Valentine Augustine 20 2) #1849 Kevin Phildor 18
3) #1848 Barry Ndeh 18 4) #1845 Christopher Charles 18
-- Western Branch Tc-Va 'B' DQ 7
1) #5029 Khalil Locker 19 2) #5024 Nazir Imhotep 21
3) #5021 Jalen Hinton 20 4) #5034 Sadiq Nurse 18
-- Winslow Township Tc-Nj 'A' DQ 2
1) #5192 Tj McNeill 20 2) #5191 Kameron Johnson 18
3) #5188 Trevon Averhart 18 4) #5195 Greg Young 18
-- Marblehead Tc-Ma 'A' DQ 1
1) #2603 Sam White 18 2) #2601 Nik Karns 19
3) #2602 Adam Smith 18 4) #2600 Thomas Huber 18
-- Boro Tc-Nj 'A' DQ 2
1) #476 Austin Castellano 18 2) #475 Justin Brown 18
3) #483 Joseph Sabo 18 4) #473 Marc Acocella 18
-- Springboro Tc-Oh 'A' DQ 3
1) #4259 Michael Ethridge 21 2) #4261 Jack Rennie 20
3) #4262 Andrew Wiedeman 18 4) #4260 Noah Kelley 18
-- Westside Tc-Nj 'A' DNS 6
1) #5099 Tiyaun Evans 18 2) #5102 Isaiah Greene 18
3) #5101 Darius Gooden 19 4) #5098 Jakai Coker 18

Event 46 Girls 4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Championship
===================================================================
Natl, Meet: 54.67 6/16/2018 Western Branch, Chesapeake, VA
S Ballard, J Tilmon, A Shockley, N Ballard
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Western Branch Tc-Va 'A' 54.67 6
1) #5010 Shadajah Ballard 19 2) #5041 Jazmine Tilmon 19
3) #5039 Adriana Shockley 19 4) #5009 Natajah Ballard
2 Bullis Tc-Md 'A' 54.95 6
1) #660 Masai Russell 18 2) #656 Leah Phillips 20
3) #651 Lauryn Harris 19 4) #657 Cierra Pyles 18
3 F.I.A. Lions-VA 'A' 57.47 4
1) #1398 Tania Dunbar 18 2) #1406 Yasmine Silmon 18
3) #1393 Tamia Arnold 18 4) #1407 Zamia Stelly 21
4 Union Catholic Tc-Nj 'A' 58.30 6
1) #4722 Amaya Chadwick 18 2) #4739 Felicia Quainoo 20
3) #4742 A'Liyah Thomas 21 4) #4726 Brianna Ewing 18
5 Western Branch Tc-Va 'B' 58.79 5
1) #5042 Jessica Tucker 18 2) #5044 Keishayla Warren 19
3) #5022 Destiny Hudson 20 4) #5016 Imani Gaston 19
6 Track 7-5-7-Va 'A' 59.57 5
1) #4615 Kaylah Duke 18 2) #4613 Kijah Davenport 20
3) #4622 Jasmine Starks 20 4) #4616 Zaria Hall 20
7 Kentwood Tc-Mi 'A' 1:00.20 6
1) #2246 Mauriya Barnes 19 2) #2258 Veyola Kenyi 18
3) #2247 Sarinity Bracey 20 4) #2251 Daijah Collier 18
8 Paramus Catholic Tc-Nj 'A' 1:00.48 5
1) #3312 Isabelle Dely 19 2) #3311 Kenedee Cox 19
3) #3308 Tiffany Bautista 19 4) #3314 Mariah Fede 20
9 Waukee Tc-Ia 'A' 1:00.54 5
1) #4913 JanJay Peters 19 2) #4914 Sydney Winger 18
3) #4911 Anna Keplinger 18 4) #4910 Addie Drees 20
10 High Intensity Tc-Nj 'A' 1:01.00 3
1) #1984 Carlie Wilson 16 2) #1979 Emily Kosker 18
3) #1977 Zoe Canzinero 18 4) #1980 Gianna Macones 18
11 5 Star Penn-VA 'A' 1:02.13 4
1) #9 Faith McMillan 18 2) #7 Carolyn Boyke-Johnson 21
3) #4 Nijae Aklin 19 4) #6 Taylynn Blunt 18
12 Hillside Tc-Nc 'A' 1:02.25 4
1) #2031 Bailey McCray 18 2) #2030 Krystalynn Johnson 19
3) #2036 Jessica Wright 18 4) #2029 Jada Green 19
13 Elizabeth Seton Tc-Md 'A' 1:02.28 1
1) #1332 Paris Cooke 18 2) #1339 Naomi Omomah 19
3) #1333 Keyona Currry 18 4) #1334 Brianne Gunn 20
14 Fits Pro Tc-Nj 'A' 1:02.59 1
1) #1484 Carly Schmidt 18 2) #1476 Gabriella Babore 18
3) #1489 Kambi Walker 16 4) #1480 AliyaRae Garozzo 18
15 West Essex Tc-Nj 'A' 1:02.85 2
1) #4954 Jenna Chan 20 2) #4956 Julia Geiger 18
3) #4955 Delilah Cruz 20 4) #4961 Reanda Richards 18
16 Mainland Tc-Nj 'A' 1:02.86 4
1) #2556 Yvette Assongba 18 2) #2558 Claire Pedrick 20
3) #2559 Olivia Rzemyk 18 4) #2557 Nicole Lombardo 18
17 F.I.A. Lions-VA 'B' 1:02.90 7
1) #1408 Kylia Taylor 16 2) #1396 Deziree Conklin 16
3) #1409 Shirell Washington 18 4) #1400 Sydnee Facada 18
18 Spartan Striders-NY 'A' 1:02.92 2
1) #4225 Bailey Gengel 19 2) #4222 Hailey Ballard 20
3) #4223 Emma Caprood 20 4) #4224 Isabel Caprood 18
19 Top of The Hill Tc-Nj 'A' 1:03.02 3
1) #4577 Kerry Kovar 19 2) #4578 Ciara Lawlor 19
3) #4584 Sophia Piron 19 4) #4586 Icisys Sadler 18
20 Wilson Memorial Tc-Ny 'A' 1:03.79 3
1) #5163 Lisa Jacobsen 18 2) #5165 Hannah Kelly 19
3) #5158 Rachel Gutierrez 18 4) #5171 Arealyah Paul 19
21 Mason Tc-Oh 'A' 1:04.89 3
1) #2636 Jordan Dawson 18 2) #2642 Alexia Thomas 19
3) #2637 TayorRae Dunn 19 4) #2640 Elena Popovich 20
22 Montgomery Tc-Nj 'A' 1:05.43 1
1) #2833 Chilly Wallace 19 2) #2831 Annie Li 18
3) #2832 Sarina Swain 19 4) #2830 Abrianna Barrett 19
23 Minutemen Tc-Nj 'A' 1:05.52 1
1) #2808 Gwendolyn Lam 19 2) #2802 Silje Debets 20
3) #2806 Sophia Hu 20 4) #2803 Skye Devereux 20
24 Ramapo Tc-Nj 'A' 1:06.04 2
1) #3648 Grace O'Shea 19 2) #3645 Izzi Boomhower 18
3) #3644 Stephanie Behrens 18 4) #3647 Jillian Lopresti 18

Event 51 Boys High Jump Championship
==========================================================================
2 pits to be used
opening 6-4.25; then 6-6.25, 6-8.25, 6-10.25, 7-00.25, 7-01.75,
7-03.25, 7-05
National: 7-07 7/18/2002 Andra Manson, Brenham, TX
Meet: 7-04.50 6/17/2000 Paul Klemic, Mainland reg Linwood, NJ
Freshman: 7-01.50 5/27/2017 Trey Tintinger, Helena, MT
Sophomore: 7-03.25 6/14/2003 Scott Sellers, Cinco Ranch, Katy, TX
Junior: 7-06 7/9/1983 Dothel Edwards, Cedar Shoals, Athens, GA
Senior: 7-07 7/18/2002 Andra Manson, Brenham, TX
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 # 813 Charles McBride 18 Apex, NC 2.09m 6-10.25
1.94 1.99 2.04 2.09 2.14
O XO O O XXX
2 # 4414 Justin Stuckey 18 Helena, AL 2.09m 6-10.25
1.94 1.99 2.04 2.09 2.14
O XO O XO XXX
3 # 564 Walker Hinkle 18 Fulks Run, VA 2.09m 6-10.25
1.94 1.99 2.04 2.09 2.14
O O XXO XO XXX
4 # 4363 Chet Ellis 19 Westport, CT 2.09m 6-10.25
1.94 1.99 2.04 2.09 2.14
XO O O XXO XXX
5 # 88 Trey Allen 19 Birmingham, AL 2.09m 6-10.25
1.94 1.99 2.04 2.09 2.14
O O XXO XXO XXX
6 # 802 Augustus Karweh 18 Providence, RI 2.09m 6-10.25
1.94 1.99 2.04 2.09 2.14
O XXO XXO XXO XXX
7 # 552 Justin Forde 19 Norwalk, CT 2.04m 6-08.25
1.94 1.99 2.04 2.09
PPP PPP O XXX
7 # 5196 Dallas Wise 19 Irmo, SC 2.04m 6-08.25
1.94 1.99 2.04 2.09
O O O XXX
9 # 3868 Randolph Ross 19 Garner, NC 2.04m 6-08.25
1.94 1.99 2.04 2.09
O XO O XXX
10 # 1450 Brandon Faulk 18 Laurel, DE 2.04m 6-08.25
1.94 1.99 2.04 2.09
O XXO XXO XXX
11 # 5269 Jaden Zaitshik 18 Fenton, MI 1.99m 6-06.25
1.94 1.99 2.04
O O XXX
11 # 795 Trey Causey 18 Winchesterv, VA 1.99m 6-06.25
1.94 1.99 2.04
PPP O XXX
13 # 3476 Zachary Pluff 19 Smithton, IL 1.99m 6-06.25
1.94 1.99 2.04
XO O XXX
13 # 150 Mark Anselmi 19 Red Bank, NJ 1.99m 6-06.25
1.94 1.99 2.04
XO O XXX
13 # 1526 Trevor Thomas 20 Stafford, VA 1.99m 6-06.25
1.94 1.99 2.04
XO O XXX
16 # 4466 Nicholas Prentiss 19 Keller, TX 1.99m 6-06.25
1.94 1.99 2.04
O XO XXX
16 # 1650 Divinus Muteba 18 Germantown, MD 1.99m 6-06.25
1.94 1.99 2.04
O XO XXX
16 # 2836 Nathaniel Moore 18 Hagerstown, MD 1.99m 6-06.25
1.94 1.99 2.04
O XO XXX
16 # 1660 Joshua Gilliard 18 Manassas, VA 1.99m 6-06.25
1.94 1.99 2.04
O XO XXX
16 # 918 Limiah Coleman 19 Mineral, VA 1.99m 6-06.25
1.94 1.99 2.04
O XO XXX
21 # 1563 Kobe Franklin 18 Blythewood, SC 1.99m 6-06.25
1.94 1.99 2.04
O XXO XXX
22 # 2206 Anthony Jones 18 East Bangor, PA 1.99m 6-06.25
1.94 1.99 2.04
XO XXO XXX
23 # 16 Zachary Aanstoots 18 Warren, NJ 1.94m 6-04.25
1.94 1.99
O XXX
23 # 5097 James Bell 19 Newark, NJ 1.94m 6-04.25
1.94 1.99
O XXX
23 # 251 Alexander Babbing 19 Bolingbrook, IL 1.94m 6-04.25
1.94 1.99
O XXX
23 # 2119 Jonah Hyde 19 Helena, AL 1.94m 6-04.25
1.94 1.99
O XXX
23 # 2789 Smith Charles 19 Milton, MA 1.94m 6-04.25
1.94 1.99
O XXX
23 # 3706 Alex Reavis 19 Sherrills Ford, NC 1.94m 6-04.25
1.94 1.99
O XXX
29 # 147 Mathew McKiver 18 Springfield, VA 1.94m 6-04.25
1.94 1.99
XO XXX
29 # 785 Richard Casazza 18 Shoreham, NY 1.94m 6-04.25
1.94 1.99
XO XXX
31 # 698 Kolt Byers 20 East Berlin, PA 1.94m 6-04.25
1.94 1.99
XXO XXX
31 # 3174 Chibundu Nwanonyi 18 Somerset, NJ 1.94m 6-04.25
1.94 1.99
XXO XXX
31 # 1960 Cassidy Henshaw 18 Traverse City, MI 1.94m 6-04.25
1.94 1.99
XXO XXX
31 # 2196 Alex Mina 18 Aldie, VA 1.94m 6-04.25
1.94 1.99
XXO XXX
31 # 465 Trey Bonne 19 Verona, KY 1.94m 6-04.25
1.94 1.99
XXO XXX
-- # 2966 Salvatore Narusch 18 Shelby Township, MI NH
1.94
XXX
-- # 5321 Carlos Pepin 18 Lodi, NJ NH
1.94
XXX
-- # 1659 Dominic Day 19 Indianapolis, IN NH
1.94
XXX
-- # 3408 Thomas Persickett 19 Satellite Beach, FL NH
1.94
XXX
-- # 4410 Alex Strong 18 LA Plata, MD NH
1.94
XXX
-- # 919 Caleb Coles 19 Amherst, VA NH
1.94
XXX
-- # 1157 Ja'Kwan Hale 19 Derby, CT DNS
1.94
DNS
-- # 84 Raymond Allen 19 Birmingham, AL DNS
1.94
DNS
-- # 549 Anan Bridgett 18 Plainsboro, NJ DNS
1.94
DNS
-- # 253 Vladislav Cullina 18 Babylon, NY DNS
1.94
DNS

Event 52 Girls High Jump Championship
==========================================================================
Jenna Rogers is defending champion
(2 pits to be used)
Opening 5-03, then 5-05, 5-07, 5-08.75, 5-10.25, 6-00, 6-01.25
National: 6-04.50 1/16/2016 Vashti Cunningham, B Gorman,LasVegas,NV
Meet: 6-02 6/9/1991 Amy Acuff, Calallen,CorpusChristiTX
Meet: 6-02 6/12/1993 Amy Acuff, Calallen,CorpusChristiTX
Freshman: 6-00.75 6/18/2017 Jenna Rogers, Rutherford, NJ
Sophomore: 6-03 5/17/2014 Vashti Cunningham, B Gorman,Las Vegas,NV
Junior: 6-04.25 4/18/2015 Vashti Cunningham, B Gorman,Las Vegas,NV
Senior: 6-04.50 1/16/2016 Vashti Cunningham, B Gorman,Las Vegas,NV
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 # 4688 Shelby Tyler 19 Noblesville, IN 1.79m 5-10.50
1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.79 1.83
PPP O O O O XXX
2 # 289 Nyagoa Bayak 19 Westbrook, ME 1.79m 5-10.50
1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.79 1.83
PPP O O O XO XXX
3 # 2509 Kenya Livingston 18 Charlotte, NC 1.79m 5-10.50
1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.79 1.83
O O O O XXO XXX
4 # 5369 Thea Shaw 18 Washington, DC 1.79m 5-10.50
1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.79 1.83
XO O XO O XXO XXX
5 # 3727 Addie Renner 19 Charlotte, NC 1.75m 5-08.75
1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.79
O O O O XXX
5 # 4351 Zatoria Thompson 20 Miramar, FL 1.75m 5-08.75
1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.79
O O O O XXX
7 # 3859 Jenna Rogers 20 Rutherford, NJ 1.75m 5-08.75
1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.79
O O XXO O XXX
8 # 3308 Tiffany Bautista 19 Elmwood park, NJ 1.75m 5-08.75
1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.79
O O O XXO XXX
8 # 680 Abigail Burke 18 Riverside, CA 1.75m 5-08.75
1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.79
O O O XXO XXX
10 # 3284 Lydia Bottelier 19 Erwinna, PA 1.70m 5-07.00
1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75
O O O XXX
10 # 2081 Claire Bryant 18 Houston, TX 1.70m 5-07.00
1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75
O O O XXX
10 # 1655 Taylor Wright 19 Boyds, MD 1.70m 5-07.00
1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75
O O O XXX
10 # 772 Teonni Key 21 Cary, NC 1.70m 5-07.00
1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75
O O O XXX
14 # 2042 Zoe Dainton 18 Hingham, MA 1.70m 5-07.00
1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75
O XO O XXX
15 # 2919 Patricia Mroczkow 19 Berlin, CT 1.70m 5-07.00
1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75
O O XO XXX
15 # 1142 Kamiya Dendy 20 Anderson, SC 1.70m 5-07.00
1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75
O O XO XXX
17 # 2830 Abrianna Barrett 19 Skillman, NJ 1.70m 5-07.00
1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75
O XO XXO XXX
17 # 293 Taylor Beard 19 Winchester, VA 1.70m 5-07.00
1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75
XO O XXO XXX
19 # 4551 Jessica Haney 19 Lees Summit, MO 1.70m 5-07.00
1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75
PPP XXO XXO XXX
20 # 75 Jazzmine Taylor 21 Douglasville, GA 1.70m 5-07.00
1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75
XO XXO XXO XXX
21 # 410 Monique Anderson 18 Bloomfield, CT 1.65m 5-05.00
1.60 1.65 1.70
O O XXX
21 # 1523 Makala Purifoy 20 Fredericksburg, VA 1.65m 5-05.00
1.60 1.65 1.70
O O XXX
21 # 2340 Elizabeth Knoll 20 Norton Shores, MI 1.65m 5-05.00
1.60 1.65 1.70
O O XXX
24 # 1890 Carly Haring 19 Mitchell, SD 1.65m 5-05.00
1.60 1.65 1.70
XO O XXX
24 # 3403 Beyonce Kelly 19 Joppa, MD 1.65m 5-05.00
1.60 1.65 1.70
XO O XXX
26 # 3531 Khaila Lyons 19 Woodbridge, VA 1.65m 5-05.00
1.60 1.65 1.70
PPP XO XXX
26 # 4933 Anna Jordahl-Henr 19 Wellesley, MA 1.65m 5-05.00
1.60 1.65 1.70
O XO XXX
26 # 1074 Emma Daugherty 18 Waterville, OH 1.65m 5-05.00
1.60 1.65 1.70
O XO XXX
26 # 1364 Sharde Johnson 18 Pine Bush, NY 1.65m 5-05.00
1.60 1.65 1.70
O XO XXX
26 # 5202 J'Alyiea Smith 18 Cincinnati, OH 1.65m 5-05.00
1.60 1.65 1.70
O XO XXX
31 # 3151 Allyson Lewis 19 Lisbon, CT 1.65m 5-05.00
1.60 1.65 1.70
XO XO XXX
32 # 2221 Daniella Munoz 16 Katy, TX 1.65m 5-05.00
1.60 1.65 1.70
O XXO XXX
33 # 1493 Riley Masten 16 Highlands Ranch, CO 1.60m 5-03.00
1.60 1.65
O XXX
33 # 829 Molly Chapman 18 Leesburg, VA 1.60m 5-03.00
1.60 1.65
O XXX
33 # 1474 Jaid Harrell 18 Kingston, NY 1.60m 5-03.00
1.60 1.65
O XXX
33 # 2153 Jalia Bryant 18 Suwanee, GA 1.60m 5-03.00
1.60 1.65
O XXX
33 # 1911 Tierni Kaufman 19 Los Angeles, CA 1.60m 5-03.00
1.60 1.65
O XXX
33 # 2176 Madison Murray 18 Jacksonville, FL 1.60m 5-03.00
1.60 1.65
O XXX
39 # 2213 Julia Jordahl-Hen 19 Wellesley, MA 1.60m 5-03.00
1.60 1.65
XO XXX
39 # 2599 Emilee Hanlon 18 Dunkirk, NY 1.60m 5-03.00
1.60 1.65
XO XXX
39 # 870 Rosie Cicmanec 18 Jefferson, MD 1.60m 5-03.00
1.60 1.65
XO XXX
42 # 3810 Dasia Newell 19 Upper Marlboro, MD 1.60m 5-03.00
1.60 1.65
XXO XXX
42 # 2341 Megan Knowling 18 Ellington, CT 1.60m 5-03.00
1.60 1.65
XXO XXX
-- # 4037 Lindsay Marjanski 20 South Hadley, MA NH
1.60
XXX
-- # 1612 Kathleen Gallaghe 18 Libertytown, MD NH
1.60
XXX
-- # 3162 Hannah Hood-Blaxi 18 Novi, MI NH
1.60
XXX
-- # 321 Brooke Bensche 19 scarsdale, NY NH
1.60
XXX
-- # 4407 Starr Stover 18 Rockville, MD NH
1.60
XXX
-- # 3909 Dominique Ruotolo 18 Newport Beach, CA DNS
1.60
DNS
-- # 4371 Caroline Starling 19 Stephens City, VA DNS
1.60
DNS

Event 53 Boys Pole Vault Championship
==========================================================================
Seeded, unseeded flights simultaneously on different runways
Opeing 14-09.5, then 15-03.5, 15-09.25, 16-01.25 16-05.25,
16-09.25, 17-01, 17-05, 17-09, 18-00.5, 18-03.25
National: 19-05.50 5/5/2018 Armand Duplantis, Lafayette, LA
Meet: 18-00.50 6/17/2018 KC Lightfoot, Lees Summit, MO
Freshman: 17-04 4/29/2015 Armand Duplantis, Lafayette, LA
Sophomore: 17-10 4/28/2016 Armand Duplantis, Lafayette, LA
Junior: 19-04.25 4/1/2017 Armand Duplantis, Lafayette, LA
Senior: 19-05.50 5/5/2018 Armand Duplantis, Lafayette, LA
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 # 2474 KC Lightfoot 18 lees Summit, MO 5.50m 18-00.50
4.51 4.66 4.81 4.91 5.01 5.11 5.21 5.31 5.41 5.50 5.65
PPP PPP PPP PPP O PPP XXO XO XO O XXX
2 # 176 Haze Farmer 18 Hot Springs, AR 5.21m 17-01.00
4.51 4.66 4.81 4.91 5.01 5.11 5.21 5.31
PPP PPP PPP O O O XO XXX
3 # 5368 Nathan Stone Jr Indianapolis, IN 5.01m 16-05.25
4.51 4.66 4.81 4.91 5.01 5.11
O O O XO O XXX
4 # 3753 Harrison Rice 18 richmond, VA 5.01m 16-05.25
4.51 4.66 4.81 4.91 5.01 5.11
PPP XO O XO O XXX
5 # 2266 Trevor Stephenson 18 Caledonia, MI 5.01m 16-05.25
4.51 4.66 4.81 4.91 5.01 5.11
PPP O PPP O XO XXX
6 # 3842 Spencer Evans 18 Mooresville, NC 4.91m 16-01.25
4.51 4.66 4.81 4.91 5.01
PPP O O O XXX
6 # 178 Rhett Nelson 18 Texarkana, AR 4.91m 16-01.25
4.51 4.66 4.81 4.91 5.01
PPP O O O XXX
8 # 4458 Caleb Johnson 18 Willow Grove, PA 4.91m 16-01.25
4.51 4.66 4.81 4.91 5.01
PPP XO O O XXX
9 # 3321 SimonSeung Park 19 Eugene, OR 4.91m 16-01.25
4.51 4.66 4.81 4.91 5.01 5.11
PPP O PPP XO PPP XXX
10 # 2183 Collin Jasin 18 Dayton, OH 4.81m 15-09.25
4.51 4.66 4.81 4.91
O XO O XXX
11 # 3483 Brian Hauch 18 Lilburn, GA 4.66m 15-03.50
4.51 4.66 4.81
O O XXX
11 # 830 William Chapman 18 Mechanicsville, VA 4.66m 15-03.50
4.51 4.66 4.81
PPP O XXX
11 # 4923 Joe Weaver 18 Central Sqaure, NY 4.66m 15-03.50
4.51 4.66 4.81
O O XXX
14 # 3333 Liam Landau 19 Woodcliff Lake, NJ 4.66m 15-03.50
4.51 4.66 4.81
XO O XXX
14 # 4251 Eric Harris 18 Saline, MI 4.66m 15-03.50
4.51 4.66 4.81
XO O XXX
14 # 909 Joe Jardine 18 mohrsville, PA 4.66m 15-03.50
4.51 4.66 4.81
XO O XXX
17 # 3843 Benjamin Finger 18 Dallas, NC 4.66m 15-03.50
4.51 4.66 4.81
O XO XXX
18 # 2927 Noah Mumme 18 Satellite beach, FL 4.66m 15-03.50
4.51 4.66 4.81
XO XO XXX
19 # 2851 Kyle Mosteller 19 Amherst, VA 4.66m 15-03.50
4.51 4.66 4.81
O XXO XXX
19 # 4409 Johannes Stromhau 18 Vestal, NY 4.66m 15-03.50
4.51 4.66 4.81
O XXO XXX
21 # 2149 Alex Inosencio 18 Jackson, MI 4.51m 14-09.50
4.51 4.66
O XXX
-- # 4998 Jacob Westerfield 19 Haymarket, VA NH
4.51
XXX
-- # 1912 Tiber Seireeni 18 Los Angeles, CA NH
4.51 4.66
PPP XXX
-- # 1619 Dustin Meyer 19 Rochester, NY NH
4.51
XXX
-- # 4784 Payton Morris 18 Enola, PA NH
4.51 4.66
PPP XXX
-- # 954 Charles Cooley 18 Newport, NC NH
4.51
XXX
-- # 4048 Cole Shea 18 Mt. Juliet, TN DNS
4.51
DNS
-- # 2453 Alexander Slinkma 18 Mechanicsville, VA DNS
4.51
DNS

Event 54 Girls Pole Vault Championship
==========================================================================
Sponsor: Seeded, unseeded flights simultaneously on different runways
Opening 11-08.5, then 12-02.5, 12-06.25, 12-10.25, 13-02.25,
13-06.25, 13-10, 14-00, 14-02, 14-04
National: 14-07.50 7/4/2015 Lexi Weeks, Cabot, AR
Meet: 13-09 6/17/2017 Anna Watson, Ol Orng,Lew Cntr,OH
Freshman: 13-04.25 7/30/2017 Mia Manson, Monarch,Superior,CO
Sophomore: 13-08 4/6/2013 Kaitlynn Merritt, Santa Margarita, CA
Junior: 14-03 4/23/2016 Rachel Baxter, Canyon,Anaheim,CA
Senior: 14-07.50 7/4/2015 Lexi Weeks, Cabot, AR
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 # 754 Alana Carroll 18 Averill Park, NY 4.12m 13-06.25
3.57 3.72 3.82 3.92 4.02 4.12 4.27
PPP O XXO XXO XXO XO XXX
2 # 5259 Gennifer Hirata 19 Fredericksbrg, VA 4.02m 13-02.25
3.57 3.72 3.82 3.92 4.02 4.12
O O O XO O XXX
3 # 4782 Mackenzie Horn 18 Lancaster, PA 4.02m 13-02.25
3.57 3.72 3.82 3.92 4.02 4.12
PPP O XO O XXO XXX
4 # 3491 Kennedy Drish 18 Fishers, IN 3.92m 12-10.25
3.57 3.72 3.82 3.92 4.02
O O O O XXX
5 # 2184 Gracie Jauch 19 Forest, VA 3.92m 12-10.25
3.57 3.72 3.82 3.92 4.02
O O XO O XXX
6 # 4885 Kaeli Thompson 19 Warwick, NY 3.82m 12-06.25
3.57 3.72 3.82 3.92
O O O XXX
7 # 3157 Abigail Norwillo 18 Duryea, PA 3.82m 12-06.25
3.57 3.72 3.82 3.92
O XXO O XXX
8 # 2080 Hayley Horvath 18 Princeton, NJ 3.82m 12-06.25
3.57 3.72 3.82 3.92
O O XXO XXX
9 # 4785 Carena Nottoli 18 Columbia, PA 3.82m 12-06.25
3.57 3.72 3.82 3.92
O XO XXO XXX
9 # 2999 Annemarie Broussa 18 Abbeville, LA 3.82m 12-06.25
3.57 3.72 3.82 3.92
O XO XXO XXX
11 # 2531 Courtney Long 18 Acworth, GA 3.82m 12-06.25
3.57 3.72 3.82 3.92
O XXO XXO XXX
11 # 5235 Sydney Woods 19 Demarest, NJ 3.82m 12-06.25
3.57 3.72 3.82 3.92
O XXO XXO XXX
11 # 177 Edie Murray 18 Pearcy, AR 3.82m 12-06.25
3.57 3.72 3.82 3.92
PPP XXO XXO XXX
14 # 152 Olivia Fabry 19 DePere, WI 3.72m 12-02.50
3.57 3.72 3.82
O O XXX
14 # 3000 Reagann LeLeux 18 New Iberia, LA 3.72m 12-02.50
3.57 3.72 3.82
O O XXX
16 # 4437 Siobhan Szerencsi 18 Lewis Center, OH 3.72m 12-02.50
3.57 3.72 3.82
XO O XXX
17 # 45 Lindsay Absher 19 Lewisville, NC 3.72m 12-02.50
3.57 3.72 3.82
XXO O XXX
18 # 2730 Jessica Mercier 18 White Lake, MI 3.72m 12-02.50
3.57 3.72 3.82
O XO XXX
19 # 3482 MacKenzie Gignill 18 Marietta, GA 3.72m 12-02.50
3.57 3.72 3.82
XO XO XXX
20 # 4390 Kassidie Stimmel 18 Bay view, OH 3.72m 12-02.50
3.57 3.72 3.82
XO XXO XXX
21 # 1122 Ashley Preston 18 Franklinville, NJ 3.57m 11-08.50
3.57 3.72
O XXX
21 # 3489 Jessica Bray 18 Fishers, IN 3.57m 11-08.50
3.57 3.72
O XXX
21 # 5168 Kristen Lubeskie 18 Highland Mills, NY 3.57m 11-08.50
3.57 3.72
O XXX
21 # 1949 Josephine Held 18 Decatur, IL 3.57m 11-08.50
3.57 3.72
O XXX
21 # 1299 Alex Eby 18 Orrville, OH 3.57m 11-08.50
3.57 3.72
O XXX
26 # 1072 Caroline Dannenba 20 Bernardsville, NJ 3.57m 11-08.50
3.57 3.72
XO XXX
26 # 1712 Morgan Gossard 18 Johnstown, PA 3.57m 11-08.50
3.57 3.72
XO XXX
26 # 1243 Deidra Marrison 18 Austinburg, OH 3.57m 11-08.50
3.57 3.72
XO XXX
26 # 2561 Macie Majoy 18 Huron, OH 3.57m 11-08.50
3.57 3.72
XO XXX
26 # 3995 Katie Schlather 21 The Woodlands, TX 3.57m 11-08.50
3.57 3.72
XO XXX
31 # 3590 Melissa Purcell 18 River Vale, NJ 3.57m 11-08.50
3.57 3.72
XXO XXX
31 # 4219 Megan Biscoglio 18 Southington, CT 3.57m 11-08.50
3.57 3.72
XXO XXX
31 # 514 Brianna Bredeweg 20 Allendale, MI 3.57m 11-08.50
3.57 3.72
XXO XXX
-- # 3490 Kara Deady 18 Carmel, IN NH
3.57
XXX
-- # 3486 Alex Potts 18 Atlanta, GA NH
3.57
XXX
-- # 5233 Allison Ferguson 20 Versailles, KY NH
3.57
XXX
-- # 3858 Elaina Roeder 18 Strafford, MO NH
3.57
XXX
-- # 4779 Francesca Porambo 18 Basking ridge, NJ NH
3.57
XXX
-- # 3481 Ariel Arbiv 18 Atlanta, GA DNS
3.57
DNS
-- # 3723 Lyndsey Reed 19 Port Matilda, PA DNS
3.57
DNS

Event 55 Boys Long Jump Championship
===============================================================================
8 advance to the final
Brandon Hicklin is defending champion
National: 26-10 6/27/2009 Marquise Goodwin, Rowlett, TX
Meet: 25-06.75 6/20/1998 Maurice English, Sumter, SC
Freshman: 24-06.75 1966 Curt Anders, Coolidge JHS Moline, IL
Sophomore: 25-02.25 5/23/1964 Johnny Johnson, Pacific Grove, CA
Sophomore: 25-02.25 1990 Vincent Hypolite, La Marque, TX
Junior: 26-08.50 1991 Sheddric Fields, S. Oak Cliff, Dallas TX
Senior: 26-10 6/27/2009 Marquise Goodwin, Rowlett, TX
Name Year School Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 # 4232 Brandon Hicklin 18 Inman, SC 7.44m -1.5 24-05.00
7.16m(-1.1) 6.93m(-1.1) 7.05m(-1.2) 7.17m(-0.6) 7.33m(-0.2) 7.44m(-1.5)
2 # 896 Malcolm Clemons 20 Richmond, CA 7.40m 1.4 24-03.50
6.71m(-2.6) 6.95m(-1.6) 7.40m(1.4) 6.93m(+0.0) 7.36m(-0.6) 7.25m(-0.8)
3 # 549 Anan Bridgett 18 Plainsboro, NJ 7.24m -1.7 23-09.00
6.42m(0.2) 6.46m(-2.7) 6.97m(-0.6) 6.88m(-2.2) 7.24m(-1.7) 7.10m(-1.1)
4 # 4346 Jordan Walker 18 Alexandria, VA 7.22m -1.0 23-08.25
6.98m(-2.6) 7.06m(-0.4) 6.91m(-0.7) 6.91m(-1.2) 7.22m(-1.0) 7.04m(-1.5)
5 # 4310 Frank Royal 19 Richmond, VA 7.14m 0.1 23-05.25
6.79m(-2.3) 6.92m(-0.4) 7.14m(0.1) 6.86m(-1.1) 5.51m(0.3) 6.94m(-1.8)
6 # 3573 Varun Narayan 18 Princeton, NJ 7.07m -1.0 23-02.50
FOUL 6.79m(-2.0) 7.07m(-1.0) 6.63m(-1.7) 7.07m(-0.1) 6.89m(-1.3)
7 # 902 Caleb Foster 20 Fresno, CA 7.01m -1.9 23-00.00
7.00m(-0.5) 6.97m(-1.6) 6.75m(-1.5) 6.82m(-1.7) 7.01m(-1.9) 6.75m(-1.4)
8 # 614 Hunter Brown 19 Casper, WY 7.00m +0.0 22-11.75
6.90m(-0.2) 7.00m(+0.0) 6.76m(0.3) 6.59m(-0.7) 6.56m(-2.4) 6.74m(-1.4)
9 # 2789 Smith Charles 19 Milton, MA 6.94m -1.9 22-09.25
6.43m(0.6) 6.94m(-1.9) 6.62m(-2.0)
10 # 4284 Matthew Harris 18 Alpharetta, GA 6.92m -0.1 22-08.50
6.64m(-3.2) 6.73m(-0.3) 6.92m(-0.1)
11 # 5112 Trini Feggett 18 Columbia, SC 6.91m -1.2 22-08.00
6.91m(-1.2) 6.75m(-2.5) 6.83m(-0.2)
12 # 4206 Xavier Shirley 19 Arnold, MD 6.91m -2.3 22-08.00
6.81m(-2.3) 6.58m(-1.1) 6.91m(-2.3)
13 # 1861 Cason Gardner 18 Mechanicsville, VA 6.89m -1.4 22-07.25
6.61m(-0.9) FOUL 6.89m(-1.4)
14 # 600 Anthony Bridges 18 Lauderhill, FL 6.83m 0.3 22-05.00
6.34m(-1.2) FOUL 6.83m(0.3)
15 # 3578 Nils Wildberg 19 Princeton, NJ 6.81m -0.6 22-04.25
6.76m(0.2) 6.51m(-1.9) 6.81m(-0.6)
16 # 4805 Daiton Vinson-Sha 18 Dayton, OH 6.81m -1.7 22-04.25
6.45m(-1.6) 6.81m(-1.7) 4.86m(-0.2)
17 # 905 Christian Wood 18 Fresno, CA 6.76m -0.7 22-02.25
6.76m(-0.7) 6.67m(-1.5) 6.75m(-1.5)
18 # 5387 Nicholas Drayden 20 Drayden-Nicholas 6.75m -0.2 22-01.75
6.70m(-1.5) 6.75m(-0.2) 6.57m(-0.7)
19 # 4060 Alexander Shields 20 Orlando, FL 6.75m -1.2 22-01.75
5.94m(-1.8) FOUL 6.75m(-1.2)
20 # 3246 Jamar Davis 18 mebane, NC 6.72m -0.6 22-00.75
6.27m(-0.3) FOUL 6.72m(-0.6)
21 # 2679 Kaithon McDonald Sr Hagerstown, MD 6.71m -0.4 22-00.25
6.58m(-1.2) 6.40m(-1.8) 6.71m(-0.4)
22 # 3530 Donovan Louis 18 Triangle, VA 6.68m -2.0 21-11.00
6.56m(-0.8) 6.68m(-2.0) 6.64m(-2.3)
23 # 926 Adam Yang 19 Acton, MA 6.66m -1.0 21-10.25
6.66m(-1.0) 6.31m(0.9) FOUL
24 # 4454 Marquise Kinley 16 Perryville, KY 6.65m -1.5 21-10.00
6.65m(-1.5) FOUL FOUL
25 # 83 Freddie Allen 19 Douglasville, GA 6.60m 0.1 21-08.00
6.01m(-3.4) 6.09m(-1.3) 6.60m(0.1)
26 # 3062 Lance Hamilton 18 State College, PA 6.60m -0.8 21-08.00
FOUL FOUL 6.60m(-0.8)
27 # 685 Edward Burruss 18 Hazel Crest, IL 6.57m -1.7 21-06.75
FOUL FOUL 6.57m(-1.7)
28 # 2056 Jaren Holmes 19 Fredericksburg, VA 6.54m 0.1 21-05.50
6.37m(-0.5) 6.40m(1.0) 6.54m(0.1)
29 # 2047 Nate Hobbs 18 Peabody, MA 6.52m -1.3 21-04.75
6.23m(-1.9) 6.52m(-1.3) 6.50m(0.7)
30 # 917 Dejon Coker 18 Fredericksburg, VA 6.52m -1.5 21-04.75
6.52m(-1.5) FOUL FOUL
31 # 5306 Stephon Kelley-Go 19 Carteret, NJ 6.48m -1.1 21-03.25
6.48m(-1.1) FOUL FOUL
32 # 812 Eric Haddock 18 Raleigh, NC 6.47m -1.4 21-02.75
6.33m(-2.1) 6.38m(-2.4) 6.47m(-1.4)
33 # 3189 Talin Lewis 18 Westlake Village, C 6.47m -1.9 21-02.75
FOUL FOUL 6.47m(-1.9)
34 # 3242 Khalil Scott 18 Charlotte, NC 6.41m -0.8 21-00.50
5.80m(-1.4) 6.38m(-1.7) 6.41m(-0.8)
35 # 4425 Nathaniel Davis 18 Amherst, NY 6.38m -1.2 20-11.25
6.07m(-1.0) 6.21m(-0.9) 6.38m(-1.2)
36 # 1019 Kolby Cuthrell 19 High Point, NC 6.37m -0.7 20-10.75
FOUL 6.27m(-1.6) 6.37m(-0.7)
37 # 3322 Matthew Chavers 18 Lilburn, GA 6.34m -0.6 20-09.75
6.31m(-1.3) 6.14m(-0.9) 6.34m(-0.6)
38 # 2550 Daryl Mackey Jr Alexandria, VA 6.23m -0.6 20-05.25
6.07m(-2.3) 6.04m(+0.0) 6.23m(-0.6)
39 # 629 Quentin Bucknor 18 Garden City, NY 6.16m -1.7 20-02.50
6.16m(-1.7) 6.13m(-0.1) 5.89m(-0.9)
40 # 796 Antonio Lay 19 Memphis, TN 6.14m -0.9 20-01.75
5.90m(-1.3) 6.14m(-0.9) 6.14m(-0.7)
41 # 2720 Tyrek McNeese 18 Sealy, TX 5.90m -3.2 19-04.25
5.49m(-2.3) 5.52m(-3.4) 5.90m(-3.2)
42 # 2834 Emanuel Montoya 18 Fort Lee, NJ 5.88m -0.2 19-03.50
5.80m(-1.7) 5.88m(-0.2) 5.73m(-1.0)
-- # 1328 Golden Eke 18 Houston, TX DNS NWI
-- # 2083 Matthew Boling 19 Houston, TX DNS NWI
-- # 1764 Kevin Snyder 19 Arden, NC DNS NWI
-- # 4612 Jayron Cheatham 18 Chesapeake, VA DNS NWI
-- # 3385 Matias Pellegrino 18 Denville, NJ DNS NWI
-- # 3553 Tyler Pride 19 Leesburg, VA DNS NWI

Event 56 Girls Long Jump Championship
===============================================================================
8 advance to the final
Natl, Meet: 22-05 6/21/2015 Kate Hall, Lake Region,Casco,ME
Freshman: 21-00 6/25/2013 Courtney Corrin, Harv-Wstlk,N Holl,CA
Sophomore: 21-01.50 2000 Ychlindria Spears, Luling, TX
Junior: 21-11 7/16/2017 Lanae-Tava Thomas, Rush-Henrietta,Hnr,NY
Senior: 22-05 6/21/2015 Kate Hall, Lake Region,Casco,ME
Name Year School Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 # 1388 Maya Evans 18 aurora, CO 6.12m 0.8 20-01.00
5.94m(-0.6) 6.12m(0.8) 6.10m(1.3) 5.94m(1.8) 5.97m(1.1) FOUL
2 # 2617 Titiana Marsh 18 Chester, VA 6.04m 1.1 19-09.75
5.68m(-0.4) 5.89m(1.5) 6.04m(1.1) FOUL 6.02m(1.4) 5.98m(0.3)
3 # 2081 Claire Bryant 18 Houston, TX 5.99m 2.2 19-08.00
5.80m(1.1) 5.86m(1.4) 5.99m(2.2) 5.96m(1.0) 5.65m(0.1) 5.85m(1.1)
4 # 2911 Breana Gambrell 18 Sayre, PA 5.94m 1.4 19-06.00
5.55m(0.7) 5.80m(1.7) 5.94m(1.4) 5.52m(1.3) FOUL 5.93m(0.8)
5 # 1800 Jai Gruenwald 18 Chandler, AZ 5.89m 0.9 19-04.00
5.07m(-0.9) FOUL 5.81m(1.1) 5.89m(0.9) 5.76m(0.9) 5.82m(0.1)
6 # 1502 Paige Floriea 21 Concord, OH 5.89m 1.9 19-04.00
5.56m(-1.5) 5.89m(1.9) FOUL 5.50m(0.6) 5.69m(1.0) 5.79m(0.9)
7 # 644 Aniella Delafosse 19 Potomac, MD 5.89m -2.0 19-04.00
5.28m(-1.9) 5.75m(-2.4) 5.89m(-2.0) FOUL FOUL 5.73m(1.1)
8 # 5194 Tionna Tobias 19 Sicklerville, NJ 5.82m 1.2 19-01.25
5.71m(-0.3) 5.82m(1.2) 5.80m(0.9) 5.40m(1.2) FOUL 5.50m(0.5)
9 # 4689 Imani Carothers 18 Hazel Crest, IL 5.80m 0.7 19-00.50
5.57m(-0.7) 5.75m(1.2) 5.80m(0.7)
10 # 4484 Robbie Grace 19 Edina, MN 5.74m -1.7 18-10.00
5.33m(0.4) 5.50m(1.1) 5.74m(-1.7)
11 # 2175 Caroline Johnston 18 Jacksonville, FL 5.71m 0.1 18-09.00
5.55m(0.8) 5.71m(0.1) 5.63m(-0.8)
12 # 3698 Jirah Sidberry 19 Charlotte, NC 5.71m -1.8 18-09.00
5.57m(-0.3) 5.71m(-1.8) FOUL
13 # 2685 Jada Seaman 19 Baltimore, MD 5.65m -0.5 18-06.50
FOUL FOUL 5.65m(-0.5)
14 # 2358 Natalie Kwortnik 19 North Wales, PA 5.63m 0.8 18-05.75
5.42m(0.3) 5.63m(0.8) 5.43m(-1.0)
15 # 657 Cierra Pyles 18 Potomac, MD 5.62m NWI 18-05.25
5.62m(-0.0) FOUL FOUL
16 # 1980 Gianna Macones 18 Fairfield, NJ 5.54m 0.9 18-02.25
5.54m(0.9) 5.46m(0.8) 5.38m(-1.5)
17 # 655 Sierra Leonard 19 Potomac, MD 5.52m -2.0 18-01.50
FOUL FOUL 5.52m(-2.0)
18 # 651 Lauryn Harris 19 Potomac, MD 5.51m -1.8 18-01.00
5.49m(0.4) 5.49m(-0.7) 5.51m(-1.8)
19 # 4186 Olivia Hee 19 Charlotte, NC 5.50m 0.1 18-00.50
5.25m(0.8) 5.28m(1.0) 5.50m(0.1)
20 # 1501 Khiara White 18 Stone Mountain, GA 5.49m -0.7 18-00.25
5.31m(-2.3) 5.49m(-0.7) FOUL
21 # 1588 Saraphina Massaqu 18 Lawrenceville, GA 5.46m 1.1 17-11.00
5.46m(1.1) 5.38m(1.5) 4.94m(1.2)
22 # 4316 Alicia Dawson 19 Washington, DC 5.45m +0.0 17-10.75
5.45m(+0.0) 5.33m(-1.5) 5.22m(-0.8)
23 # 3308 Tiffany Bautista 19 Elmwood park, NJ 5.37m -2.4 17-07.50
5.31m(+0.0) 5.37m(-2.4) 5.21m(-1.0)
24 # 60 Kayla Woods 18 Wilmington, DE 5.35m +0.0 17-06.75
5.35m(+0.0) 4.97m(-1.5) 5.23m(-2.0)
25 # 1982 Lauren Stern 18 Fairfield, NJ 5.33m 0.6 17-06.00
FOUL 5.33m(0.6) 5.20m(0.4)
26 # 1669 Taylor Givens 18 State College, PA 5.33m 1.4 17-06.00
FOUL 5.33m(1.4) FOUL
26 # 2280 Meg Wilson 18 Brentwood, TN 5.33m 0.4 17-06.00
FOUL 5.33m(0.4) FOUL
28 # 4010 Emma Seetoo 21 Centreville, VA 5.30m -1.4 17-04.75
4.98m(-2.2) 5.30m(-1.4) 5.30m(-0.7)
29 # 3398 Saige Tudisco 18 Haverhill, MA 5.14m -2.9 16-10.50
5.01m(+0.0) 5.14m(-2.9) 5.08m(-0.9)
-- # 1496 Kynnedy Flannel 18 Alvin, TX DNS NWI
-- # 3909 Dominique Ruotolo 18 Newport Beach, CA DNS NWI

Event 57 Boys Triple Jump Championship
===============================================================================
8 advance to the final
National: 54-10.25 7/29/2004 Kenny Hall, Tara, Baton Rouge, LA
Meet: 52-07.25 6/18/2010 Marquis Dendy, Middletown, DE
Freshman: 49-02.75 1997 Maurice Robinson, Blount, Prichard, AL
Sophomore: 51-03.25 1992 Andre Scott, Seminole, Sanford, FL
Junior: 54-10.25 7/29/2004 Kenny Hall, Tara, Baton Rouge, LA
Senior: 53-11.25 8/1/1998 Greg Yeldell, N. Rowan, Spence, NC
Name Year School Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 # 1860 Frederic Hanna 18 Roxboro, QC 15.52m 1.3 50-11.00
14.75m(2.3) 15.37m(1.4) 15.07m(1.4) 15.52m(1.3) 15.22m(1.3) FOUL
2 # 1459 Treyvon Ferguson 18 york, PA 15.48m 1.1 50-09.50
FOUL 14.84m(0.8) 15.28m(1.2) 15.23m(0.8) FOUL 15.48m(1.1)
3 # 3692 Christopher Alexa 19 Mint Hill, NC 15.40m 1.5 50-06.25
14.69m(0.9) 14.49m(1.8) 14.82m(1.8) 14.58m(-0.0) 14.79m(1.7) 15.40m(1.5)
4 # 552 Justin Forde 19 Norwalk, CT 15.32m 1.1 50-03.25
FOUL 15.20m(1.8) 15.32m(1.1) 14.87m(1.0) 14.87m(0.8) 14.68m(1.5)
4 # 3246 Jamar Davis 18 mebane, NC 15.32m 1.0 50-03.25
14.55m(2.5) 14.61m(1.8) 14.86m(1.0) FOUL 15.32m(1.0) 14.89m(1.2)
6 # 4232 Brandon Hicklin 18 Inman, SC 14.96m 2.5 49-01.00
14.96m(2.5) 14.90m(0.8) PASS 14.57m(-0.0) 14.92m(1.4) FOUL
7 # 3062 Lance Hamilton 18 State College, PA 14.87m 1.3 48-09.50
14.87m(1.3) FOUL FOUL 14.53m(1.2) FOUL 14.69m(1.0)
8 # 4715 Jordon Woods 18 Independence, MO 14.73m 1.3 48-04.00
13.79m(2.2) FOUL 14.73m(1.3) FOUL 14.29m(1.1) 14.30m(1.0)
9 # 600 Anthony Bridges 18 Lauderhill, FL 14.72m 1.6 48-03.50
14.28m(1.0) 14.67m(1.1) 14.72m(1.6)
10 # 5370 Jadan Hanson 20 Hempstead, NY 14.67m 1.2 48-01.75
14.28m(1.4) 14.37m(1.9) 14.67m(1.2)
11 # 2198 Nadale Buntin 18 Edison, NJ 14.63m 0.5 48-00.00
14.26m(-0.0) 14.17m(0.7) 14.63m(0.5)
11 # 2836 Nathaniel Moore 18 Hagerstown, MD 14.63m 1.7 48-00.00
14.28m(0.8) FOUL 14.63m(1.7)
11 # 2446 Chauncey Chambers 18 Springfield, VA 14.63m 2.6 48-00.00
13.74m(1.3) 13.81m(1.6) 14.63m(2.6)
14 # 3400 Sebastian Pereira 18 watermill, NY 14.58m 2.5 47-10.00
14.58m(2.5) 14.36m(0.5) 13.13m(0.3)
15 # 1589 Mason Henry 19 Glen Allen, VA 14.49m 1.4 47-06.50
14.49m(1.4) 14.32m(1.0) 14.19m(1.1)
16 # 2047 Nate Hobbs 18 Peabody, MA 14.48m 0.8 47-06.25
14.48m(0.8) 14.47m(0.5) 14.28m(0.9)
17 # 2445 Blaine Ashton 18 Springfield, VA 14.47m 1.5 47-05.75
13.79m(0.6) 13.74m(1.1) 14.47m(1.5)
18 # 5387 Nicholas Drayden 20 Drayden-Nicholas 14.42m 1.6 47-03.75
14.42m(1.6) 14.23m(2.1) FOUL
19 # 1764 Kevin Snyder 19 Arden, NC 14.41m 0.4 47-03.50
14.41m(0.4) FOUL FOUL
20 # 2503 Schadrac Petit-Ho 19 Linden, NJ 14.39m 2.0 47-02.50
14.39m(2.0) 14.09m(1.0) 13.89m(1.0)
21 # 415 Sean Dixon-Bodie 20 Bloomfield, CT 14.33m 1.1 47-00.25
13.85m(1.3) 14.09m(1.8) 14.33m(1.1)
22 # 1141 Dane Allen 18 Bismarck, ND 14.17m 2.0 46-06.00
14.10m(0.7) FOUL 14.17m(2.0)
23 # 1913 Khalil Hasan 18 Lawrenceville, GA 14.04m 0.6 46-00.75
FOUL 14.04m(0.6) 14.01m(0.9)
24 # 4410 Alex Strong 18 LA Plata, MD 14.02m 2.0 46-00.00
13.92m(1.0) 13.21m(1.4) 14.02m(2.0)
25 # 249 Beau Ayuk-Takem 18 Raleigh, NC 14.01m 1.5 45-11.75
13.66m(1.6) 14.01m(1.5) 13.82m(0.4)
26 # 812 Eric Haddock 18 Raleigh, NC 13.94m 1.7 45-09.00
13.94m(1.7) FOUL FOUL
27 # 1852 Raymond Hamilton 18 York, PA 13.93m 1.3 45-08.50
13.48m(0.8) 13.88m(0.5) 13.93m(1.3)
28 # 114 Fiyin Amori 19 Newark, NJ 13.90m 1.6 45-07.25
12.84m(1.5) 13.17m(0.6) 13.90m(1.6)
29 # 2720 Tyrek McNeese 18 Sealy, TX 13.85m NWI 45-05.25
13.85m(-0.0) 13.18m(-0.0) 13.56m(1.4)
30 # 5154 Logan Williamson 19 Levittown, PA 13.83m 1.5 45-04.50
12.51m(0.2) 13.83m(1.5) 12.99m(0.3)
31 # 4922 Darius Weathers 18 Columbia, SC 13.79m 1.0 45-03.00
13.79m(1.0) FOUL 13.35m(1.5)
32 # 614 Hunter Brown 19 Casper, WY 13.78m 1.3 45-02.50
FOUL 13.78m(1.3) 13.63m(0.9)
33 # 704 Keshun Byrd 18 Conyers, GA 13.71m 1.0 44-11.75
13.45m(-0.3) 13.50m(2.9) 13.71m(1.0)
34 # 1581 Fru Bayelle 18 Union Bridge, MD 13.70m 1.5 44-11.50
13.22m(1.1) 13.33m(0.8) 13.70m(1.5)
35 # 896 Malcolm Clemons 20 Richmond, CA 13.65m 1.9 44-09.50
13.04m(2.9) 13.11m(1.3) 13.65m(1.9)
36 # 2056 Jaren Holmes 19 Fredericksburg, VA 13.61m 0.3 44-08.00
FOUL FOUL 13.61m(0.3)
37 # 1169 Jeshurun Devero 18 Manchester, NJ 13.60m 1.7 44-07.50
13.60m(1.7) 13.50m(0.9) 12.49m(1.2)
38 # 4805 Daiton Vinson-Sha 18 Dayton, OH 13.58m 1.0 44-06.75
FOUL 13.58m(1.0) 13.57m(1.4)
39 # 3063 Stan Hamilton 18 Wilkes Barre, PA 13.57m 1.8 44-06.25
FOUL 13.39m(1.4) 13.57m(1.8)
40 # 4490 Mohamad Abdelraha 19 Herndon, VA 13.55m 1.2 44-05.50
13.55m(1.2) 12.59m(1.2) 13.13m(0.5)
41 # 786 Ryan Cashman 18 Belle Mead, NJ 13.54m 1.7 44-05.25
13.54m(1.7) 13.45m(0.7) 12.52m(0.9)
42 # 5304 Amontaie Mitchell 9+ Gainesville, FL 13.53m 0.6 44-04.75
12.83m(1.2) 13.53m(0.6) 13.53m(1.2)
43 # 2398 Narada Adams 18 Grovetown, GA 13.44m 1.5 44-01.25
FOUL FOUL 13.44m(1.5)
44 # 3327 Malik Thompson 16 Lilburn, GA 13.38m 0.7 43-10.75
13.38m(0.7) 13.04m(0.4) 13.31m(0.4)
45 # 3607 Brian Diaz 18 Rahway, NJ 12.91m 1.7 42-04.25
12.77m(-0.4) 12.91m(1.7) 12.48m(0.8)
46 # 873 Cedric Claritt 18 Rex, GA 12.86m -0.1 42-02.25
PASS 12.86m(-0.1) 12.62m(1.5)
47 # 3910 Titan Ruotolo 19 Newport Beach, CA 12.59m 1.7 41-03.75
FOUL 12.59m(1.7) FOUL
48 # 1620 Jalen Smith 18 Rochester, NY 12.10m 1.5 39-08.50
FOUL 12.10m(1.5) FOUL
49 # 1670 Justin Gladden 18 Brielle, NJ 11.79m 2.6 38-08.25
11.79m(2.6) FOUL FOUL
-- # 2669 DeJon Mayo 18 Roanoke, VA DNS NWI

Event 58 Girls Triple Jump Championship
===============================================================================
8 advance to the final
National: 44-11.75 6/27/2004 Brittany Daniels, Merrill West, Tracy, CA
Meet: 44-01.25 6/19/2004 Erica Mc Lain, East, Plano, TX
Freshman: 42-01.75 5/12/2016 Jasmine Moore, Lake Ridge,Mnsfld,TX
Sophomore: 43-07.25 6/18/2017 Jasmine Moore, Lake Ridge,Mnsfld,TX
Junior: 44-11.75 6/27/2004 Brittany Daniels, Merrill W, Tracy, CA
Senior: 44-11 7/17/2005 Brittany Daniels, Merrill W, Tracy, CA
Name Year School Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 # 2617 Titiana Marsh 18 Chester, VA 12.98m 2.6 42-07.00
12.51m(1.4) 12.96m(2.3) 12.75m(2.2) 12.12m(0.5) 12.76m(2.7) 12.98m(2.6)
2 # 68 Tosin Alao 19 Allen, TX 12.73m 1.0 41-09.25
12.07m(1.0) 12.32m(-0.2) 12.46m(1.1) 12.27m(1.1) 12.12m(1.1) 12.73m(1.0)
3 # 1655 Taylor Wright 19 Boyds, MD 12.69m NWI 41-07.75
11.98m(0.9) 11.84m(0.8) 12.55m(0.8) FOUL FOUL 12.69m(-0.0)
4 # 4672 India Turk 20 Macon, GA 12.30m 2.1 40-04.25
FOUL 12.30m(2.1) 11.74m(1.0) 11.80m(0.6) 12.08m(2.7) 12.06m(0.2)
5 # 323 Morgan Bentley 20 snellville, GA 12.26m 1.7 40-02.75
11.83m(1.3) 11.64m(0.8) 12.26m(1.7) 11.50m(0.8) PASS PASS
6 # 4891 Symone Washington 18 Round Rock, TX 12.25m 1.1 40-02.25
FOUL 11.86m(2.9) 12.25m(1.1) 12.07m(1.6) 11.77m(0.7) 11.48m(1.0)
7 # 1086 Auyana Carson 19 St. George, SC 12.23m 0.9 40-01.50
11.68m(2.0) 12.23m(0.9) 12.00m(2.2) 11.76m(1.8) 12.00m(1.6) 11.70m(1.9)
8 # 234 Claudine Smith 19 Egg Harbor Township 12.17m 1.2 39-11.25
11.83m(1.9) 12.12m(1.2) 12.02m(1.9) 12.17m(1.2) 12.07m(1.1) 11.97m(2.4)
9 # 3308 Tiffany Bautista 19 Elmwood park, NJ 12.11m 0.5 39-08.75
12.11m(0.5) PASS FOUL
10 # 502 Jada Branch 18 Apo AE, NY 12.09m 1.0 39-08.00
12.09m(1.0) 11.59m(0.8) 11.66m(1.0)
11 # 673 Riley Burger 20 Oran, MO 12.08m 0.9 39-07.75
FOUL 12.08m(0.9) 11.93m(1.0)
12 # 657 Cierra Pyles 18 Potomac, MD 11.94m 2.4 39-02.25
11.94m(2.4) 11.92m(1.1) 11.91m(1.2)
13 # 5262 Grace Yeboah-Kodi 18 Woodbridge, VA 11.84m 2.5 38-10.25
11.50m(0.7) 11.84m(2.5) 11.80m(3.2)
14 # 3238 Na'Zyia Evans 19 Charlotte, NC 11.84m 1.6 38-10.25
11.84m(1.6) 11.58m(1.8) 11.76m(1.9)
15 # 4689 Imani Carothers 18 Hazel Crest, IL 11.80m +0.0 38-08.75
FOUL 11.80m(+0.0) 11.71m(1.6)
16 # 1654 Atinuke Shittu 18 Germantown, MD 11.76m 1.8 38-07.00
10.85m(1.7) 11.76m(1.8) 11.56m(2.3)
17 # 3184 Marquasha Myers 18 Orlando, FL 11.72m 1.8 38-05.50
11.57m(1.3) 11.17m(0.2) 11.72m(1.8)
18 # 1980 Gianna Macones 18 Fairfield, NJ 11.69m 1.2 38-04.25
11.69m(1.2) 11.53m(0.7) 11.32m(0.5)
19 # 2687 Semaj McGhee 18 Jacksonville, FL 11.63m 2.2 38-02.00
11.63m(2.2) 11.00m(1.6) 11.40m(0.2)
20 # 275 Jasmine Barrow 20 Athens, GA 11.58m 0.7 38-00.00
10.75m(0.5) 11.58m(0.7) 11.54m(0.7)
21 # 2175 Caroline Johnston 18 Jacksonville, FL 11.58m 0.5 38-00.00
FOUL 11.33m(1.5) 11.58m(0.5)
22 # 3885 Denise Issah 18 Marietta, GA 11.53m 1.0 37-10.00
FOUL FOUL 11.53m(1.0)
23 # 1982 Lauren Stern 18 Fairfield, NJ 11.36m 1.1 37-03.25
11.36m(1.1) 11.24m(3.1) 11.31m(2.0)
24 # 3639 Jade Lane 20 Lynchburg, VA 11.36m 1.8 37-03.25
10.97m(3.3) 11.36m(1.8) 10.99m(0.6)
25 # 3288 Daryn Armstrong 18 Cary, NC 11.34m 2.3 37-02.50
FOUL FOUL 11.34m(2.3)
26 # 223 Nya Lakin 18 dacula, GA 10.81m 0.4 35-05.75
FOUL 10.34m(1.4) 10.81m(0.4)
27 # 2092 Kyla McLaurin 20 Germantown, TN 10.71m 2.5 35-01.75
10.71m(2.5) 10.36m(1.3) 10.59m(1.1)
-- # 3909 Dominique Ruotolo 18 Newport Beach, CA DNS NWI

Event 59 Boys Shot Put Championship
==========================================================================
8 advance to the final
National: 81-03.50 6/16/1979 Michael Carter, Jefferson, Dallas TX
Meet: 76-00 6/17/2017 Jordan Geist, Knoch,Saxonburg,PA
Freshman: 67-10.25 5/3/2008 Nick Vena, Morristown, NJ
Sophomore: 72-08 6/4/2009 Nick Vena, Morristown, NJ
Junior: 74-04.50 6/4/2016 Jordan Geist, Knoch,Saxonburg,PA
Senior: 81-03.50 6/16/1979 Michael Carter, Jefferson, Dallas, TX
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 # 2212 Tyson Jones 18 Goodyear, AZ 21.37m 70-01.50
20.20m 20.15m 21.37m 20.59m FOUL 21.34m
2 # 4153 Joshua Sobota 18 Knoxville, TN 21.06m 69-01.25
20.28m 20.77m FOUL FOUL FOUL 21.06m
3 # 319 Jabari Bennett 18 Arlington, VA 20.07m 65-10.25
19.32m 20.07m 19.69m 18.80m 18.20m 19.86m
4 # 2415 Patrick Larrison 18 Oklahoma City, OK 20.02m 65-08.25
19.83m 19.64m 20.02m FOUL 19.56m 19.99m
5 # 2106 Bryan Hudson 19 Georgetown, KY 19.97m 65-06.25
FOUL 19.85m 19.97m FOUL FOUL FOUL
6 # 2471 CJ Licata 18 Califon, NJ 19.85m 65-01.50
19.01m 19.85m 18.57m 19.53m 19.70m 19.33m
7 # 65 Elian Ahmar 18 Glen Burnie, MD 19.06m 62-06.50
18.07m 16.43m 19.06m 18.23m FOUL 18.31m
8 # 2350 Kamron Kobolak 18 Cinnaminson, NJ 18.85m 61-10.25
18.85m FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
9 # 1457 Aiden Felty 19 Billerica, MA 18.62m 61-01.25
18.03m 18.62m 18.36m
10 # 2250 Logan Brown 19 Walker, MI 18.42m 60-05.25
18.22m 17.56m 18.42m
11 # 4070 Michael Shoaf 19 Rocky River, OH 18.25m 59-10.50
17.40m 18.25m 18.11m
12 # 3979 Connor Scaglione 18 Closter, NJ 18.23m 59-09.75
16.86m 17.89m 18.23m
13 # 3444 Patrick Piperi 19 The Woodlands, TX 18.08m 59-04.00
FOUL FOUL 18.08m
14 # 594 Dan Mead 18 Lincroft, NJ 18.04m 59-02.25
FOUL 18.04m 17.98m
15 # 1207 Corey Durden 18 Old Bridge, NJ 17.89m 58-08.50
17.43m 17.89m 17.50m
16 # 191 Troy Yearwood 18 Chesapeake, VA 17.89m 58-08.50
17.89m FOUL FOUL
17 # 1384 Jeff Duensing 20 Anaheim, CA 17.72m 58-01.75
16.82m FOUL 17.72m
18 # 4738 Brandon Patterson 18 Plainfield, NJ 17.70m 58-01.00
FOUL 17.70m 16.86m
19 # 1177 Connor Mathis 19 Westwood, NJ 17.65m 57-11.00
15.76m 17.34m 17.65m
20 # 1117 Bill Goldsborough 18 Newfield, NJ 17.62m 57-09.75
17.38m 17.62m 17.23m
21 # 755 Jeremiah Pierce 18 Carrollton, GA 17.60m 57-09.00
17.60m FOUL FOUL
21 # 86 Isaiah Allen 19 Stephens City, VA 17.60m 57-09.00
FOUL FOUL 17.60m
23 # 3587 Mark Przybocki 18 Middletown, NY 17.30m 56-09.25
16.05m 16.25m 17.30m
24 # 4337 William Woltmann 18 Jersey City, NJ 17.10m 56-01.25
14.22m FOUL 17.10m
25 # 462 Luis Bolanos-Cruz 19 galloway, OH 17.09m 56-01.00
16.17m 15.71m 17.09m
26 # 2651 Luke Mastruserio 18 Cincinnati, OH 17.01m 55-09.75
17.01m FOUL FOUL
27 # 1002 Chancelor Crawfor 19 Charlotte, NC 16.84m 55-03.00
FOUL 16.84m 15.35m
28 # 489 Jack Boyle 18 Roscommon, MI 16.79m 55-01.00
16.79m 16.11m FOUL
29 # 1475 Joshua Fischer 18 Buena Vista, VA 16.73m 54-10.75
16.05m 16.20m 16.73m
30 # 4123 Ryan Smith 18 Loveland, OH 16.67m 54-08.25
16.67m 16.31m FOUL
31 # 2723 Jake McPherson 18 West Henrietta, NY 16.51m 54-02.00
15.54m 15.83m 16.51m
32 # 2506 Sam Liokumovich 18 Riverwoods, IL 16.24m 53-03.50
15.53m 16.24m FOUL
33 # 2512 Brendan Loftus 19 Little Silver, NJ 16.21m 53-02.25
FOUL FOUL 16.21m
34 # 1356 Tarek Elkabbani 18 Hillsborough, NJ 16.05m 52-08.00
15.82m FOUL 16.05m
35 # 2152 Alex VanDeWeghe 19 Alma, MI 16.03m 52-07.25
16.03m FOUL 15.96m
36 # 3100 Ryan Eldridge 18 Mount Airy, NC 15.86m 52-00.50
15.12m 15.86m 15.25m
37 # 244 Carlos Aviles 19 Ventura, CA 15.57m 51-01.00
FOUL 15.57m FOUL
38 # 2151 Baylee Chaffin 19 Ithaca, MI 14.95m 49-00.75
FOUL FOUL 14.95m
-- # 4538 Nathan Wonsley 18 Throw1Deep, GA FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- # 97 Ethan Alyea 19 Indianapolis, IN FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- # 1710 Dayne Gordien 18 Sandy, OR FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- # 4518 Tanner Duffin 18 Throw1Deep, GA FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- # 2397 Nolan Landis 19 Madison, OH DNS
-- # 2850 Brandon Mosher 18 Westerville, OH DNS

Event 60 Girls Shot Put Championship
==========================================================================
8 advance to the final
National: 58-01 7/21/2017 Alyssa Wilson, Msr Donovan,T Rv,NJ
Meet: 56-07.50 6/15/2014 Raven Saunders, Burke,Charleston,SC
Freshman: 49-05.75 7/31/2011 Ashlie Blake, Palo Verde,LV, NV
Sophomore: 52-04.25 5/29/1981 Natalie Kaaiawahia, Fullerton, CA
Junior: 55-09.25 6/19/2016 Alyssa Wilson, Msr Donovan,T Rv,NJ
Senior: 58-01 7/21/2017 Alyssa Wilson, Msr Donovan,T Rv,NJ
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 # 336 Payden Montana 18 Berwick, PA 15.23m 49-11.75
14.30m 15.23m 14.79m FOUL FOUL 14.92m
2 # 2822 Shelby Bigsby 18 Montclair, NJ 15.19m 49-10.00
14.86m 15.19m 15.00m 14.79m FOUL FOUL
3 # 1751 Ebonie Whitted 18 Chesapeake,, VA 15.19m 49-10.00
14.24m 13.43m 14.22m 14.57m 15.19m 13.15m
4 # 1539 Veronica Fraley 18 Raleigh, NC 14.89m 48-10.25
13.49m 14.39m FOUL 14.46m 14.89m FOUL
5 # 4121 Malin Smith 18 Lansing, MI 14.71m 48-03.25
13.82m 13.64m 14.32m 12.94m 13.87m 14.71m
6 # 2257 Corinne Jemison 18 Kentwood, MI 14.39m 47-02.50
13.54m 13.76m 14.03m 13.32m 12.44m 14.39m
7 # 562 Tedreauna Britt 18 Saint George, SC 14.18m 46-06.25
13.28m 13.48m 14.18m 12.92m 13.83m 13.43m
8 # 4422 Keeley Suzenski 19 Fleetwood, PA 14.05m 46-01.25
12.19m 13.51m 14.05m FOUL FOUL 12.81m
9 # 4507 Zyra Thomas 18 Vineland, NJ 14.03m 46-00.50
14.03m 13.71m FOUL
10 # 4541 Jasmine Mitchell 19 South Holland, IL 13.95m 45-09.25
13.74m 13.51m 13.95m
11 # 2181 Alexis Clark 18 Fredericksburg, VA 13.86m 45-05.75
13.85m 13.86m 11.80m
12 # 316 Faith Bender 21 Bakersfield, CA 13.72m 45-00.25
13.00m 13.72m 13.11m
13 # 2494 Chloe Lindeman 19 Fulton, IL 13.68m 44-10.75
FOUL 12.46m 13.68m
14 # 4535 Soteria Russell 18 Throw1deep, GA 13.55m 44-05.50
FOUL 13.01m 13.55m
15 # 2676 Molly McCreedy 18 Plainfield, VT 13.28m 43-07.00
FOUL 12.89m 13.28m
16 # 5109 Ty-Layshia West 19 Batesburg-Leesville 13.22m 43-04.50
12.51m 12.83m 13.22m
17 # 1615 Cameron Garabian 19 Seekonk, MA 13.15m 43-01.75
13.10m 13.15m FOUL
18 # 2222 Mallory Kauffman 19 Millerstown, PA 13.13m 43-01.00
13.13m 12.58m 13.10m
19 # 3274 Sarah George 19 Fort Washington, MD 13.13m 43-01.00
12.90m 13.13m 12.25m
20 # 4912 Kat Moody 19 Windsor Heights, IA 13.12m 43-00.50
13.12m 12.33m 12.89m
21 # 322 Alivia Bentley 19 Minerva, OH 13.11m 43-00.25
11.97m 13.11m 12.85m
22 # 239 Kennedy Aurentz 19 Springfield, MO 12.92m 42-04.75
12.92m 12.45m 12.91m
23 # 3360 Morgan Johnson 19 Fayetteville, GA 12.77m 41-10.75
12.46m FOUL 12.77m
24 # 4540 Aaliyah Soa 19 Las Vegas, NV 12.77m 41-10.75
12.11m FOUL 12.77m
25 # 4202 Maura Huwalt 19 South Park, PA 12.69m 41-07.75
12.45m 12.69m FOUL
26 # 1640 Meaghan Toscano 20 Lower Gwynedd, PA 12.53m 41-01.50
12.44m 12.53m FOUL
27 # 267 Ahjure BarnesWill 18 Somerset, NJ 12.42m 40-09.00
12.42m FOUL FOUL
28 # 5280 Kaylia Black 18 Sandusky, OH 12.41m 40-08.75
FOUL FOUL 12.41m
29 # 990 Lauren Christian 19 Covington, OH 12.28m 40-03.50
11.63m FOUL 12.28m
30 # 2611 Patience Marshall 18 Wadesboro, NC 12.21m 40-00.75
11.74m 12.21m FOUL
-- # 4777 Emma Vasen 18 Ocean, NJ FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- # 295 Kayla Beasley 18 Durham, NC DNS

Event 61 Boys Discus Throw Championship
==========================================================================
8 advance to the final
National: 237-06 7/9/2011 Ryan Crouser, Barlow, Gresham, OR
Meet: 223-02 6/18/2017 Turner Washington, Cany del Oro,O Vl,AZ
Freshman: 191-00 1999 Derek Randall, Beeville, TX
Sophomore: 202-06 6/6/2009 Ryan Crouser, Barlow, Gresham, OR
Junior: 222-01 5/10/2008 Mason Finley, Buena Vista, CO
Senior: 237-06 7/9/2011 Ryan Crouser, Barlow, Gresham, OR
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 # 4941 Sam Welsh 18 Lunenburg, MA 62.15m 203-11
58.59m 59.96m 62.15m FOUL FOUL 57.43m
2 # 2106 Bryan Hudson 19 Georgetown, KY 60.39m 198-01
55.19m 55.57m 60.39m 58.46m 59.72m 57.09m
3 # 2415 Patrick Larrison 18 Oklahoma City, OK 59.56m 195-05
FOUL 52.90m 59.56m 56.13m 56.25m 59.23m
4 # 1904 Josiah Harry 20 Mobile, AL 59.22m 194-03
50.53m 52.24m 56.44m 59.22m FOUL 53.43m
5 # 4153 Joshua Sobota 18 Knoxville, TN 56.87m 186-07
51.02m 48.64m 56.16m 56.61m 56.87m 53.09m
6 # 2458 Jacob Lemmon 19 Sanibel, FL 55.38m 181-08
55.29m 54.86m 55.38m 54.24m FOUL FOUL
7 # 5124 Andrew White 18 Canton, OH 54.70m 179-05
FOUL 49.35m 53.65m 53.53m 54.70m FOUL
8 # 4518 Tanner Duffin 18 Throw1Deep, GA 53.81m 176-06
53.73m FOUL 50.77m 53.09m FOUL 53.81m
9 # 1628 Zach Gehm 18 Harmony, PA 53.62m 175-11
53.62m 52.73m FOUL
10 # 4539 Corey Moore 19 Las Vegas, NV 53.45m 175-04
53.45m 52.99m FOUL
11 # 1710 Dayne Gordien 18 Sandy, OR 51.60m 169-03
51.60m 51.58m FOUL
12 # 4778 Steven Vasile 19 Commack, NY 51.40m 168-08
48.43m 51.40m 48.31m
13 # 1976 John Hicks 19 Romney, WV 51.39m 168-07
42.60m 51.39m 48.34m
14 # 4072 Paul Brennan 18 Cranbury, NJ 51.38m 168-07
51.38m FOUL FOUL
15 # 2203 Jordan Johnson 19 Quincy, IL 51.08m 167-07
47.55m FOUL 51.08m
16 # 3444 Patrick Piperi 19 The Woodlands, TX 51.04m 167-05
51.04m 48.73m 47.09m
17 # 387 Zechariah Blake 20 Saint rose, LA 50.30m 165-00
47.99m FOUL 50.30m
18 # 4123 Ryan Smith 18 Loveland, OH 49.89m 163-08
49.89m FOUL FOUL
19 # 1658 Solomon Ghosh 18 Blacksburg, VA 49.70m 163-01
47.03m 49.70m 49.23m
20 # 2350 Kamron Kobolak 18 Cinnaminson, NJ 49.36m 161-11
FOUL FOUL 49.36m
21 # 4070 Michael Shoaf 19 Rocky River, OH 49.25m 161-07
49.25m FOUL FOUL
22 # 4374 Sean Stavinoha 19 Conroe, TX 49.07m 161-00
48.38m FOUL 49.07m
23 # 2705 Max McKhann 18 Dana Point, CA 48.88m 160-04
47.09m 47.81m 48.88m
24 # 244 Carlos Aviles 19 Ventura, CA 48.63m 159-06
46.64m FOUL 48.63m
25 # 755 Jeremiah Pierce 18 Carrollton, GA 47.47m 155-09
47.47m FOUL FOUL
26 # 4671 Viktor Turek 18 Alabaster, AL 47.34m 155-04
FOUL FOUL 47.34m
27 # 2471 CJ Licata 18 Califon, NJ 46.78m 153-06
44.78m 46.78m FOUL
28 # 97 Ethan Alyea 19 Indianapolis, IN 46.21m 151-07
FOUL 46.21m FOUL
29 # 4013 Brennen Wolf 18 Selinsgrove, PA 45.93m 150-08
FOUL 44.43m 45.93m
30 # 4011 Keith Dreese 18 Selinsgrove, PA 45.89m 150-07
45.89m 42.49m 45.74m
31 # 65 Elian Ahmar 18 Glen Burnie, MD 45.71m 150-00
45.71m 45.24m 43.13m
32 # 3044 Dalton Nichols 18 Frederick, MD 45.61m 149-08
45.61m FOUL FOUL
33 # 2499 Kyle Lipscomb 19 Linden, NJ 44.07m 144-07
44.07m FOUL FOUL
34 # 5066 Asher Prince 18 cameron, NC 43.96m 144-03
43.96m 43.82m FOUL
35 # 2650 Sam Mastro 18 Mc Donald, PA 43.13m 141-06
FOUL FOUL 43.13m
-- # 594 Dan Mead 18 Lincroft, NJ DNS
-- # 2271 Ryan Kienzle 19 gillette, WY DNS
-- # 2397 Nolan Landis 19 Madison, OH DNS

Event 62 Girls Discus Throw Championship
==========================================================================
8 advance to the final
National: 198-09 6/15/2012 Shelbi Vaughn, Legacy,Mansfield,TX
Meet: 179-07 6/17/2017 Alyssa Wilson, Donvn Cath,Tm Rv,NJ
Freshman: 168-01 1998 Briona Reynolds, Red River,Grd Forks,ND
Sophomore: 179-07 4/8/2014 Kiana Phelps, Pierson,Kingsley,IA
Junior: 185-04 4/16/2002 Melanie Uher, Wilbur-Clatonia, NE
Senior: 198-09 6/15/2012 Shelbi Vaughn, Legacy,Mansfield, TX
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 # 1539 Veronica Fraley 18 Raleigh, NC 51.61m 169-04
49.97m 51.10m FOUL 49.39m 50.21m 51.61m
2 # 562 Tedreauna Britt 18 Saint George, SC 50.24m 164-10
49.88m FOUL FOUL 48.93m 50.24m FOUL
3 # 336 Payden Montana 18 Berwick, PA 49.90m 163-08
47.55m 48.36m 49.90m 47.60m 46.04m 49.72m
4 # 316 Faith Bender 21 Bakersfield, CA 45.65m 149-09
43.81m 45.65m 43.92m FOUL 43.61m 43.00m
5 # 1750 Chelsea Wallace 18 Chesapeake,, VA 45.21m 148-04
34.76m FOUL 44.39m 45.21m FOUL FOUL
6 # 2257 Corinne Jemison 18 Kentwood, MI 45.17m 148-02
45.17m 41.01m 42.36m 43.18m 42.47m 42.79m
7 # 2181 Alexis Clark 18 Fredericksburg, VA 43.92m 144-01
43.12m 42.67m 43.90m 43.92m 41.01m 41.49m
8 # 3247 Mackenna Orie 19 Greensburg, PA 43.20m 141-09
36.62m 43.20m 40.08m FOUL 40.74m 42.32m
9 # 4202 Maura Huwalt 19 South Park, PA 42.96m 140-11
41.38m 42.96m 41.57m
10 # 2611 Patience Marshall 18 Wadesboro, NC 42.72m 140-02
38.95m 38.38m 42.72m
11 # 2764 Jocelyn Midkiff 19 Narrows, VA 42.67m 140-00
36.65m 39.97m 42.67m
12 # 4012 Piper Klinger 18 Selinsgrove, PA 42.39m 139-01
42.39m 40.43m 38.17m
13 # 2326 Madisen Kling 18 Red Lion, PA 42.35m 138-11
42.35m FOUL 41.75m
14 # 2222 Mallory Kauffman 19 Millerstown, PA 41.62m 136-06
41.62m FOUL FOUL
15 # 5280 Kaylia Black 18 Sandusky, OH 41.50m 136-02
FOUL 41.50m 41.44m
16 # 2625 Caitlyn Marx 19 Salem, OH 41.32m 135-07
40.16m 41.32m 39.60m
17 # 599 Sydney Blackburn 18 Pompano Beach, FL 40.97m 134-05
FOUL 40.97m FOUL
18 # 325 Rebekah Bergquist 19 North Fort Myers, F 40.80m 133-10
FOUL FOUL 40.80m
19 # 4220 Amanda Howe 18 Southington, CT 40.79m 133-10
39.13m 40.79m 38.16m
20 # 921 Kathleen Collins 18 Strafford, NH 40.52m 132-11
FOUL FOUL 40.52m
21 # 2554 Valadian Pallett 16 Farmington, MI 40.35m 132-04
FOUL 40.35m FOUL
22 # 4535 Soteria Russell 18 Throw1deep, GA 40.18m 131-10
38.73m FOUL 40.18m
23 # 737 Meagan Carico 18 Claudville, VA 39.73m 130-04
37.76m 36.49m 39.73m
24 # 2688 Kaitlin McGoogan 19 Jamestown, NC 39.21m 128-08
39.21m FOUL 36.87m
25 # 322 Alivia Bentley 19 Minerva, OH 38.70m 127-00
FOUL 38.70m FOUL
26 # 459 Aliyah Boeve 19 Zeeland, MI 38.44m 126-01
FOUL 38.44m FOUL
27 # 5376 Elsie Igberaese 19 Igberaese-Elsie- 38.41m 126-00
FOUL 38.00m 38.41m
28 # 607 Nicole Whitaker 18 Delray Beach, FL 37.66m 123-07
FOUL 31.82m 37.66m
29 # 5109 Ty-Layshia West 19 Batesburg-Leesville 36.19m 118-09
FOUL 36.19m FOUL
30 # 2254 Kaleigh Flowers 18 Grand Rapids, MI 36.03m 118-02
FOUL FOUL 36.03m
31 # 4912 Kat Moody 19 Windsor Heights, IA 35.06m 115-00
FOUL FOUL 35.06m
-- # 2053 Gabrielle Hollida Jr Henrico, VA FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- # 4541 Jasmine Mitchell 19 South Holland, IL FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- # 4121 Malin Smith 18 Lansing, MI FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL

Event 63 Boys Javelin Throw Championship
==========================================================================
8 advance to the final
National: 255-04 6/12/2010 Sam Crouser, Gresham, OR
Meet: 239-09 6/14/1995 Troy Burkholder, Cocalico, Denver, PA
Freshman: 207-05 5/2006 Justin Shirk, C Dauphin,Harrisburg,PA
Sophomore: 221-02 5/23/2008 Johannes Swanepool, So, Shawnee Mission, KS
Junior: 241-11 1988 Tommi Viskari, Amsterdam, NY
Senior: 255-04 6/12/2010 Sam Crouser, Gresham, OR
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 # 3382 Tzuriel Pedigo 18 Baton Rouge, LA 69.10m 226-08
66.58m 66.46m 69.10m 66.49m FOUL FOUL
2 # 387 Zechariah Blake 20 Saint rose, LA 65.32m 214-04
57.16m 65.32m 57.42m 57.47m 59.70m 58.74m
3 # 2810 Nickolas Mirabell 18 Lumberton, NJ 64.74m 212-05
61.95m FOUL FOUL 61.92m 61.75m 64.74m
4 # 4456 Roman Mitchell 18 Garner, NC 64.15m 210-05
64.15m 55.49m FOUL FOUL FOUL 60.08m
5 # 1859 Samuel Hankins 20 Olsburg, KS 62.16m 203-11
60.83m 61.90m FOUL 57.50m 60.00m 62.16m
6 # 238 Chandler Ault 18 Midland, MI 61.33m 201-02
55.10m 57.63m 60.41m 59.80m 59.63m 61.33m
7 # 4802 Noah Drudy 18 Aliquippa, PA 60.63m 198-11
FOUL 51.64m 59.65m 54.06m FOUL 60.63m
8 # 2918 Jared Mowery 18 Danville, PA 60.56m 198-08
54.38m 55.29m 59.02m FOUL 53.45m 60.56m
9 # 4573 Dorian Jackson 18 Summit, NJ 57.51m 188-08
57.51m 54.11m 55.60m
10 # 2287 John King 18 Derry, NH 56.87m 186-07
56.47m 54.86m 56.87m
11 # 3989 Alexander Scheive 18 Holtwood, PA 56.87m 186-07
56.87m FOUL 52.95m
12 # 1028 Ethan Dabbs 18 Windber, PA 56.72m 186-01
FOUL 56.72m 54.40m
13 # 3569 Benjamin Kioko 20 Princeton, NJ 55.39m 181-09
52.92m 55.39m FOUL
14 # 3690 Dalton Rasmussen 18 Roseburg, OR 55.35m 181-07
55.35m 55.11m 55.00m
15 # 1158 Brian Jalowiec 18 Derby, CT 55.22m 181-02
48.16m 50.04m 55.22m
16 # 1628 Zach Gehm 18 Harmony, PA 54.83m 179-11
54.83m 49.22m FOUL
17 # 1832 Ian Hall 21 Newport, RI 54.60m 179-02
54.60m 51.81m 51.28m
18 # 274 Chris Barrett 19 Dillsburg, PA 54.21m 177-10
52.73m 52.06m 54.21m
19 # 81 Izac Canchola 18 Refugio, TX 54.20m 177-10
52.16m 54.20m 49.90m
20 # 1566 Christopher Frede 19 Palmerton, PA 54.14m 177-07
54.14m 51.60m 52.26m
21 # 3966 Jason SantaCruz 19 Northvale, NJ 54.03m 177-03
54.03m 53.08m 50.36m
22 # 2549 Eric Lyon 19 Mount Bethel, PA 53.88m 176-09
51.77m 53.88m FOUL
23 # 5367 Greg Poloso 18 Wayne, NJ 53.80m 176-06
53.33m 51.01m 53.80m
24 # 1796 Tyler Gross 18 Cranberry Twp, PA 52.50m 172-03
47.36m 52.50m 51.34m
25 # 1017 Brandon Crum 19 Auburn, AL 52.40m 171-11
49.25m 47.44m 52.40m
26 # 3819 Kobe Roberts 18 Somers Point, NJ 51.31m 168-04
51.31m FOUL 46.73m
27 # 1386 Joshua Estes 19 Winfield, AL 51.04m 167-05
51.04m 46.02m FOUL
28 # 1600 Robert Greer 18 New Rochelle, NY 50.96m 167-02
50.96m 47.93m FOUL
29 # 1359 Zachary Ellis 18 Amherst, MA 49.42m 162-02
45.83m 49.42m FOUL
30 # 2322 Peter Kitsakos 18 Topsfield, MA 49.03m 160-10
49.03m 47.03m 45.45m
31 # 254 Chris Bagnell 18 Newtown, PA 48.67m 159-08
48.41m 48.67m 39.47m
32 # 5303 Tristan Garrick 18 East Windsor, CT 45.55m 149-05
42.46m 45.55m 42.11m

Event 64 Girls Javelin Throw Championship
==========================================================================
8 advance to the final
National: 185-08 5/7/2015 Madison Wiltrout, Connellsville, PA
Meet: 171-01 6/17/2016 Katelyn Gochenour, Marian Cath,Omaha,NE
Freshman: 167-11 4/12/2008 Hannah Carson, Chandler, AZ
Sophomore: 185-08 5/7/2015 Madison Wiltrout, Connellsville, PA
Junior: 181-02 4/12/2012 Haley Crouser, Gresham, OR
Senior: 180-04 4/18/2016 Sophia Rivera, Brentwood, MO
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 # 4116 Brielle Smith 19 Mays Landing, NJ 45.86m 150-05
43.88m 43.82m FOUL 42.71m 41.70m 45.86m
2 # 4399 Shira Stoller 18 Sharon, MA 45.36m 148-10
42.73m 45.36m 43.19m 43.67m 42.78m FOUL
3 # 2715 Erin McMeniman 18 Dracut, MA 43.83m 143-09
FOUL 43.83m 42.59m 40.80m 43.55m 40.57m
4 # 5320 Meghan Owens 19 Harrodsburg, KY 42.79m 140-05
41.00m FOUL 39.84m 39.35m 42.79m 41.72m
5 # 4202 Maura Huwalt 19 South Park, PA 40.00m 131-03
40.00m FOUL 36.49m 37.77m 38.85m 35.71m
6 # 720 Cambrie Campbell 18 Butler, PA 39.78m 130-06
38.32m FOUL 38.73m FOUL 39.78m 35.86m
7 # 4748 Alianna Eucker 21 Twp of Washington, 39.13m 128-04
38.93m 36.70m 36.82m 35.47m 39.13m 37.13m
8 # 589 Keagin Brooks 20 Benton, KY 38.66m 126-10
38.17m 38.66m 38.12m 33.63m 38.45m 38.27m
9 # 2038 Lia Rotti 19 Danville, VT 38.37m 125-11
34.87m 38.37m 35.71m
10 # 2027 Lillian Hill 18 North East, PA 38.11m 125-00
34.74m FOUL 38.11m
11 # 4533 Jamila Otieno 18 Throw1Deep, GA 38.10m 125-00
32.50m 34.02m 38.10m
12 # 2112 Fiona Letko 16 Pittstown, NJ 37.22m 122-01
36.59m 37.22m 36.99m
13 # 1690 Karina Roze 20 Glen Rock, NJ 36.68m 120-04
31.53m 34.57m 36.68m
14 # 4373 Allyson Stauffer 18 Harrisburg, PA 36.03m 118-02
36.03m FOUL FOUL
15 # 5088 Kirstin West 18 Palmyra, PA 35.38m 116-01
33.52m 33.60m 35.38m
16 # 875 AnnaKay Clark 20 Hoover, AL 33.97m 111-05
31.32m 33.97m 30.13m
17 # 2972 Kassidy Gallagher 19 Natick, MA 33.92m 111-03
33.92m 31.56m 29.32m
18 # 800 Dulcinea Burgo 19 Central Falls, RI 33.82m 110-11
33.82m 32.93m 33.47m
19 # 3497 Mya Pomatto 20 Egg Harbor Township 33.56m 110-01
32.08m FOUL 33.56m
20 # 3336 Sydney Stith 18 Montvale, NJ 33.14m 108-09
33.14m 32.81m 33.12m
21 # 2533 Erin Long 20 Pelham, AL 33.05m 108-05
33.05m FOUL 29.86m
22 # 2750 Casey Bogues 19 Red Bank, NJ 32.80m 107-07
32.80m 31.57m 30.26m
23 # 2962 Aicha Naouai 18 Bloomfield, NJ 28.21m 92-07
FOUL FOUL 28.21m
-- # 2532 Emorie Long 18 Pelham, AL FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- # 3928 Nicole Sacchinell 18 Fair Lawn, NJ FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- # 2320 Shelby Kishel 18 Langhorne, PA FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL

Event 65 Boys Hammer Throw Championship
==========================================================================
8 advance to the final
National: 260-05 7/2/2013 Rudy Winkler, Averill Park NY
Meet: 251-08 6/15/2013 Rudy Winkler, Averill Park, NY
Freshman: 218-08 7/9/2017 Trey Knight, Ridgefield, WA
Sophomore: 243-11 6/3/2007 Conor Mc Cullough, Chaminade, W Hills, CA
Junior: 260-00 6/28/2008 Conor Mc Cullough, Chaminade, W Hills, CA
Senior: 260-05 7/2/2013 Rudy Winkler, Averill Park, NY
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 # 1583 Jacob Furland 19 Providence, RI 64.30m 210-11
59.17m 62.96m 64.30m 61.65m 60.37m FOUL
2 # 2705 Max McKhann 18 Dana Point, CA 64.15m 210-05
FOUL 63.42m FOUL 59.40m 62.14m 64.15m
3 # 1014 Cameron Croce 18 Hope, RI 63.62m 208-09
62.11m FOUL FOUL 60.53m 63.62m FOUL
4 # 4515 Kyle Brown 18 Throw1Deep, GA 62.54m 205-02
FOUL 60.50m 61.41m 62.54m FOUL FOUL
5 # 3202 Logan Coles 16 Woonsocket, RI 61.99m 203-04
61.99m FOUL FOUL 56.94m FOUL 57.88m
6 # 5197 Michael Gabriel 18 Schaghticoke, NY 61.74m 202-07
FOUL FOUL 61.58m FOUL 61.74m FOUL
7 # 2840 Ryan Morel 19 Coventry, RI 60.84m 199-07
55.84m 59.57m FOUL 51.31m FOUL 60.84m
8 # 291 Dylan Beaird 19 Huber Heights, OH 60.56m 198-08
53.79m 54.91m 60.56m 58.91m 57.11m FOUL
9 # 5134 Jacob Wilkins 18 Mt. Pleasant, SC 59.30m 194-07
59.30m FOUL 56.87m
10 # 260 Michael Balestra 18 Lincoln, RI 59.03m 193-08
53.87m 56.33m 59.03m
11 # 959 Mark Coppolino 18 Cumberland, RI 58.51m 191-11
55.39m 58.51m 53.58m
12 # 1793 Evan Grivers 18 Lincoln, RI 58.46m 191-09
58.46m 53.99m FOUL
13 # 3921 Joseph Ryan 18 Massapequa park, NY 58.06m 190-06
56.54m 58.06m FOUL
14 # 1190 Garrett Doyle 18 Lincoln, RI 57.44m 188-05
57.44m 55.68m FOUL
15 # 2813 Kyle Moison 20 Manville, RI 57.03m 187-01
57.03m FOUL FOUL
16 # 2058 Cole Hooper 19 Cumberland, RI 57.01m 187-00
55.82m 53.80m 57.01m
17 # 4499 Matthew Thibaudea 18 Lincoln, RI 56.98m 186-11
56.98m 53.97m FOUL
18 # 1035 Jake Dalton 19 Andover, MA 56.68m 185-11
FOUL 56.68m FOUL
19 # 5329 Kegan Schroeter 18 Narragansett, RI 56.65m 185-10
56.65m FOUL 53.56m
20 # 986 Joseph Lanham 19 Coventry, CT 55.49m 182-01
53.74m 55.49m FOUL
21 # 317 Joseph Benedetto 18 middletown, NY 55.25m 181-03
FOUL 54.91m 55.25m
22 # 1605 Luke Tobia 18 New Rochelle, NY 54.83m 179-11
52.28m 54.83m 52.02m
23 # 155 Tyler Arbaugh 20 Findlay, OH 54.24m 177-11
54.24m 53.89m FOUL
24 # 2983 Brian Neal 19 newport, RI 54.22m 177-11
54.22m 52.54m FOUL
25 # 2415 Patrick Larrison 18 Oklahoma City, OK 54.11m 177-06
51.70m 54.11m 53.19m
26 # 4415 Christian Sturm 18 Bristol, CT 54.11m 177-06
54.11m FOUL FOUL
27 # 2458 Jacob Lemmon 19 Sanibel, FL 53.69m 176-02
FOUL 52.56m 53.69m
28 # 3045 Clinton Nicolai 18 Portland, ME 53.19m 174-06
52.49m FOUL 53.19m
29 # 1171 Ryan Diener 18 Wallkill, NY 52.58m 172-06
52.58m 49.69m 51.71m
30 # 3205 John Dunn 18 Barrington, RI 52.55m 172-05
FOUL 49.47m 52.55m
31 # 3201 Logan Burda 18 Woonsocket, RI 52.52m 172-04
52.52m 51.22m FOUL
32 # 1599 Derek Ferraro 18 New Rochelle, NY 51.28m 168-03
50.24m 51.28m FOUL
33 # 3209 Derin Paskanik 18 Woonsocket, RI 50.03m 164-02
49.11m 50.03m FOUL
34 # 816 Kevin Cetin 18 Massapequa, NY 49.96m 163-11
49.96m 49.81m FOUL
35 # 4427 Caleb Nickens 18 Amherst, NY 49.40m 162-01
FOUL FOUL 49.40m
36 # 1329 Kaden Elder 18 Windom, MN 48.78m 160-00
48.78m 48.36m 48.54m
37 # 1889 Greg Hargrove 18 Centerville, OH 46.59m 152-10
FOUL 42.90m 46.59m
38 # 3204 Nathan Desplaines 18 Woonsocket, RI 46.07m 151-02
46.07m FOUL FOUL
39 # 4072 Paul Brennan 18 Cranbury, NJ 45.64m 149-09
FOUL 45.64m 44.56m
40 # 4514 Joshua Armstrong 18 Throw1Deep, GA 45.48m 149-02
45.48m 43.29m FOUL
41 # 4070 Michael Shoaf 19 Rocky River, OH 45.29m 148-07
FOUL FOUL 45.29m
42 # 2152 Alex VanDeWeghe 19 Alma, MI 37.76m 123-11
37.10m 37.76m FOUL
-- # 1466 Erik Fertig 19 Pemberville, OH FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- # 354 Andrew Stein 19 Glenmont, NY FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- # 2128 Ruben Banks 19 Bradenton, FL FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL

Event 66 Girls Hammer Throw Championship
==========================================================================
8 advance to the final
National: 214-04 6/15/2010 Shelby Ashe, St. Pius X, Atlanta, GA
Meet: 202-04 6/18/2011 Shelby Ashe, St. Pius X, Atlanta, GA
Freshman: 173-04 5/5/2007 Casey Kraychir, Twentynine Palms, CA
Sophomore: 192-05 2013 Sabrina Gaitan, Sprayberry,Marietta,GA
Junior: 214-04 6/15/2010 Shelby Ashe, St. Pius X, Atlanta, GA
Senior: 211-01 5/15/2011 Shelby Ashe, St. Pius X, Atlanta, GA
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 # 2357 Samantha Kunza 19 wentzville, MO 56.26m 184-07
55.64m 56.26m FOUL FOUL 54.57m FOUL
2 # 1888 Monique Hardy 20 Webster, NY 56.15m 184-03
51.80m 54.82m 56.15m FOUL 51.10m 51.14m
3 # 2235 Annika Kelly 19 Barrington, RI 53.48m 175-05
51.80m 51.78m 52.59m 53.32m 53.48m 48.58m
4 # 801 Keyarsa Harris 18 Providence, RI 52.60m 172-07
41.41m 52.60m 48.80m 50.15m FOUL FOUL
5 # 1468 Cheyenne Figueroa 20 Providence, RI 50.15m 164-06
49.96m 50.15m 48.16m 49.14m 48.50m 48.51m
6 # 3210 Faith Polando 18 Barrington, RI 49.54m 162-06
46.60m 49.54m 45.48m 48.91m 48.76m 46.98m
7 # 183 Voski Armenakyan 19 Warwick, RI 47.15m 154-08
44.70m 47.15m 45.66m 46.59m 45.72m 45.30m
8 # 3211 Sydney Polando 18 Barrington, RI 47.14m 154-08
45.96m 43.03m 47.14m 43.65m 44.96m 41.81m
9 # 1331 Georgia Coleman 18 Bladensburg, MD 46.65m 153-01
46.65m FOUL 44.38m
10 # 3207 Katrina Kurowski 18 Woonsocket, RI 45.24m 148-05
FOUL 39.74m 45.24m
11 # 4522 Addie Fraker 18 Throw1Deep, GA 44.84m 147-01
44.10m 42.46m 44.84m
12 # 2898 Ludith Campos 18 Mount Vernon, NY 44.73m 146-09
44.72m 44.73m 44.45m
13 # 4530 Shannah Mallett 18 Throw1Deep, GA 44.66m 146-06
44.66m FOUL FOUL
14 # 3206 Marissa Henley 18 Woonsocket, RI 44.11m 144-09
36.32m 39.14m 44.11m
15 # 3094 Erynn Field 19 North Kingstown, RI 43.38m 142-04
43.38m 42.78m 41.92m
16 # 603 Kayla-Rae Gordon 18 Pembroke Pines, FL 42.66m 139-11
42.66m FOUL FOUL
17 # 2608 Kaitlyn Conte 19 Marlboro, NY 42.22m 138-06
FOUL FOUL 42.22m
18 # 948 Ashleigh Convery 18 Port Jervis, NY 42.19m 138-05
42.19m 40.31m 39.23m
19 # 138 Jacquelyn Andrews 20 lincoln, RI 41.19m 135-02
41.19m 40.00m FOUL
20 # 3249 Anna Orticerio 19 Smithfield, RI 39.32m 129-00
38.38m 39.32m FOUL
21 # 4050 Megan Sheehan 18 Newton, NH 38.72m 127-00
38.72m 37.72m 38.10m
22 # 4830 Ashley Walsh 18 bayport, NY 38.18m 125-03
38.18m 33.40m 36.18m
23 # 2907 Jannah Sharpe 19 Mount Vernon, NY 35.86m 117-08
FOUL FOUL 35.86m
-- # 4220 Amanda Howe 18 Southington, CT FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- # 4541 Jasmine Mitchell 19 South Holland, IL FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- # 4526 Javon Joyner 18 Throw1Deep, GA DNS
-- # 4114 Jessica Slagus 18 Moscow, PA DNS

Event 67 Men Decathlon Championship
================================================================
Dec HJ - 2 pits used; Dec PV - 2 pits used
National: 8035 6/3/2011 Gunnar Nixon, Santa Fe, Edmond, OK
Meet: 7090 6/17/2018 Peyton Haack, Westfield, IN
Freshman: 6687 7/1/2000 Donovan Kilmartin, Eagle, ID
Sophomore: 7405 2001 Donovan Kilmartin, Eagle, ID
Junior: 7573 4/9/2010 Gunnar Nixon, Sante Fe, Edmond, OK
Senior: 8035 6/3/2011 Gunnar Nixon, Sante Fe, Edmond, OK
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 # 1817 Peyton Haack 18 Westfield, IN 7090
2 # 4158 Yariel Soto 19 Centerville, OH 7025
3 # 2082 Corbett Fong 18 Houston, TX 6540
4 # 987 Nicholas Pronovos 18 Coventry, CT 6435
5 # 3384 Derek Pekar Jr Ventura, CA 6369
6 # 4058 Connor Sheridan 18 East greenwich, RI 6341
7 # 1564 Philip Frank 18 Coppell, TX 6318
8 # 984 Sebastian Costant 19 Collegeville, PA 6220
9 # 151 Bryce Anthony 19 greensboro, NC 6199
10 # 4309 Carl Omohundro 19 Midlothian, VA 6140
11 # 2129 Torstein Eliassen 18 Bradenton, FL 6014
12 # 2278 Garrett Lee 18 Brentwood, TN 5628
13 # 4548 Caleb Timm 19 kitchener, ON 5162

Event 67 Decathlon: #1 Men 100 Meter Dash Championship Decathlon
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
1 # 4158 Yariel Soto 19 Centerville, OH 11.23 -0.5 1 810
2 # 1817 Peyton Haack 18 Westfield, IN 11.31 -0.5 1 793
3 # 987 Nicholas Pronovos 18 Coventry, CT 11.36 -0.5 1 782
4 # 151 Bryce Anthony 19 greensboro, NC 11.39 -0.5 1 776
5 # 1372 Jude Maloy 20 Nashville, TN 11.40 -0.5 1 774
6 # 2129 Torstein Eliassen 18 Bradenton, FL 11.45 -0.7 2 763
7 # 3384 Derek Pekar Jr Ventura, CA 11.50 -0.5 1 753
8 # 1564 Philip Frank 18 Coppell, TX 11.62 -0.6 3 728
9 # 621 Anthony Bryan 16 Santa Rosa Beach, F 11.70 -0.7 2 711
10 # 2278 Garrett Lee 18 Brentwood, TN 11.72 -0.7 2 707
11 # 2082 Corbett Fong 18 Houston, TX 11.75 -0.7 2 701
12 # 4058 Connor Sheridan 18 East greenwich, RI 11.76 -0.7 2 699
13 # 4309 Carl Omohundro 19 Midlothian, VA 11.77 -0.6 3 697
14 # 4548 Caleb Timm 19 kitchener, ON 11.78 -0.6 3 695
15 # 984 Sebastian Costant 19 Collegeville, PA 11.82 -0.6 3 687
16 # 2277 Jett Kinder 14 Brentwood, TN 11.88 -0.6 3 675
17 # 2275 Alex Kilpatrick 16 Santa Rosa Beach, F 11.95 -0.6 3 661
18 # 4713 Kyle Henderson 18 Vernal, UT 12.16 -0.7 2 620
-- # 492 Courtney Harris 18 Boynton Beach, FL DNS -0.6 3

Event 67 Decathlon: #2 Men Long Jump Championship Decathlon
======================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind Points
======================================================================================
1 # 4158 Yariel Soto 19 Centerville, OH 7.11m -0.7 23-04.00 840
6.88m(-0.1) 7.04m(0.3) 7.11m(-0.7)
2 # 3384 Derek Pekar Jr Ventura, CA 6.77m +0.0 22-02.50 760
6.61m(-0.0) 6.58m(+0.0) 6.77m(+0.0)
3 # 4309 Carl Omohundro 19 Midlothian, VA 6.71m 2.0 22-00.25 746
6.71m(2.0) 6.66m(1.6) 6.63m(-0.7)
4 # 2277 Jett Kinder 14 Brentwood, TN 6.68m +0.0 21-11.00 739
6.61m(+0.0) 6.68m(+0.0) FOUL
5 # 987 Nicholas Pronovos 18 Coventry, CT 6.54m +0.0 21-05.50 707
6.31m(+0.0) FOUL 6.54m(+0.0)
6 # 1817 Peyton Haack 18 Westfield, IN 6.48m 1.6 21-03.25 693
6.44m(-0.5) 6.48m(1.6) 6.12m(0.6)
7 # 1564 Philip Frank 18 Coppell, TX 6.42m 1.3 21-00.75 679
6.08m(0.4) 6.42m(1.3) 6.06m(-0.3)
8 # 621 Anthony Bryan 16 Santa Rosa Beach, F 6.38m -0.5 20-11.25 670
6.38m(-0.5) 6.34m(0.8) 5.89m(-0.3)
8 # 2082 Corbett Fong 18 Houston, TX 6.38m +0.0 20-11.25 670
6.38m(+0.0) 6.33m(+0.0) FOUL
10 # 1372 Jude Maloy 20 Nashville, TN 6.26m +0.0 20-06.50 644
6.26m(+0.0) 6.01m(+0.0) 6.23m(+0.0)
11 # 2278 Garrett Lee 18 Brentwood, TN 6.20m +0.0 20-04.25 630
6.20m(+0.0) 6.18m(+0.0) 6.17m(+0.0)
12 # 4058 Connor Sheridan 18 East greenwich, RI 6.18m -0.1 20-03.50 626
6.15m(0.3) 6.13m(0.5) 6.18m(-0.1)
13 # 4548 Caleb Timm 19 kitchener, ON 6.07m -1.1 19-11.00 602
5.96m(-0.2) 6.02m(1.1) 6.07m(-1.1)
14 # 4713 Kyle Henderson 18 Vernal, UT 6.05m +0.0 19-10.25 597
6.00m(+0.0) 6.05m(+0.0) 5.97m(+0.0)
15 # 2275 Alex Kilpatrick 16 Santa Rosa Beach, F 5.98m -0.2 19-07.50 582
5.98m(-0.2) 5.83m(0.9) 5.83m(-0.8)
16 # 984 Sebastian Costant 19 Collegeville, PA 5.95m +0.0 19-06.25 576
5.95m(+0.0) 5.66m(+0.0) 5.89m(+0.0)
17 # 2129 Torstein Eliassen 18 Bradenton, FL 5.80m -0.2 19-00.50 544
5.80m(-0.2) 5.56m(1.0) 5.68m(-0.3)
18 # 151 Bryce Anthony 19 greensboro, NC 5.55m 0.1 18-02.50 492
5.17m(-0.3) 5.36m(0.1) 5.55m(0.1)
-- # 492 Courtney Harris 18 Boynton Beach, FL DNS NWI

Event 67 Decathlon: #3 Men Shot Put Championship Decathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 # 1817 Peyton Haack 18 Westfield, IN 13.97m 45-10.00 727
13.30m 13.97m 13.85m
2 # 2082 Corbett Fong 18 Houston, TX 13.74m 45-01.00 712
12.33m 12.96m 13.74m
3 # 4309 Carl Omohundro 19 Midlothian, VA 13.43m 44-00.75 693
13.29m FOUL 13.43m
4 # 151 Bryce Anthony 19 greensboro, NC 13.20m 43-03.75 679
11.98m 13.20m 12.74m
5 # 987 Nicholas Pronovos 18 Coventry, CT 13.16m 43-02.25 677
12.89m 11.90m 13.16m
6 # 1372 Jude Maloy 20 Nashville, TN 13.14m 43-01.50 676
12.40m 13.14m 12.43m
7 # 2277 Jett Kinder 14 Brentwood, TN 13.13m 43-01.00 675
13.13m 12.86m 12.40m
8 # 984 Sebastian Costant 19 Collegeville, PA 12.99m 42-07.50 667
12.99m 12.96m 12.68m
9 # 4058 Connor Sheridan 18 East greenwich, RI 12.75m 41-10.00 652
12.45m 12.75m 12.00m
10 # 2278 Garrett Lee 18 Brentwood, TN 12.58m 41-03.25 642
9.36m 12.58m 11.69m
11 # 3384 Derek Pekar Jr Ventura, CA 12.50m 41-00.25 637
11.87m 11.88m 12.50m
12 # 621 Anthony Bryan 16 Santa Rosa Beach, F 12.26m 40-02.75 622
12.22m 12.26m 11.77m
13 # 1564 Philip Frank 18 Coppell, TX 11.88m 38-11.75 599
10.47m 11.88m 10.48m
14 # 2129 Torstein Eliassen 18 Bradenton, FL 11.54m 37-10.50 579
11.54m FOUL FOUL
15 # 2275 Alex Kilpatrick 16 Santa Rosa Beach, F 11.43m 37-06.00 572
11.01m 11.43m 10.50m
16 # 4158 Yariel Soto 19 Centerville, OH 11.30m 37-01.00 564
10.06m 10.94m 11.30m
17 # 4548 Caleb Timm 19 kitchener, ON 10.91m 35-09.50 540
9.58m 10.35m 10.91m
18 # 4713 Kyle Henderson 18 Vernal, UT 10.64m 34-11.00 524
10.21m 9.97m 10.64m
-- # 492 Courtney Harris 18 Boynton Beach, FL DNS

Event 67 Decathlon: #4 Men High Jump Championship Decathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 # 1564 Philip Frank 18 Coppell, TX 2.00m 6-06.75 803
1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 1.85 1.88 1.91 1.94 1.97 2.00 2.03 2.06
PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP O PPP O O PPP XO O XXP R
2 # 2277 Jett Kinder 14 Brentwood, TN 1.97m 6-05.50 776
1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 1.85 1.88 1.91 1.94 1.97 2.00 2.03
PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP O PPP XO PPP O PPP XXX
3 # 987 Nicholas Pronovos 18 Coventry, CT 1.91m 6-03.25 723
1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 1.85 1.88 1.91 1.94
PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP O PPP O PPP XXO O O XXX
4 # 4158 Yariel Soto 19 Centerville, OH 1.88m 6-02.00 696
1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 1.85 1.88 1.91
PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP O PPP XO XXO O XXX
5 # 2082 Corbett Fong 18 Houston, TX 1.85m 6-00.75 670
1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 1.85 1.88
PPP PPP PPP PPP O XO O XO O XO XXX
5 # 1372 Jude Maloy 20 Nashville, TN 1.85m 6-00.75 670
1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 1.85 1.88
PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP O O XO O O XXX
5 # 4309 Carl Omohundro 19 Midlothian, VA 1.85m 6-00.75 670
1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 1.85 1.88
PPP PPP PPP PPP O PPP O O O O XXX
8 # 1817 Peyton Haack 18 Westfield, IN 1.82m 5-11.50 644
1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 1.85
PPP PPP PPP O PPP O PPP O O XXX
8 # 2275 Alex Kilpatrick 16 Santa Rosa Beach, F 1.82m 5-11.50 644
1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 1.85
PPP PPP PPP PPP O O O O XO XXX
10 # 4713 Kyle Henderson 18 Vernal, UT 1.79m 5-10.50 619
1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82
PPP PPP PPP PPP XO O XO XO XXX
10 # 2278 Garrett Lee 18 Brentwood, TN 1.79m 5-10.50 619
1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82
PPP PPP PPP PPP O PPP XXO XXO XXX
12 # 4058 Connor Sheridan 18 East greenwich, RI 1.76m 5-09.25 593
1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79
PPP PPP O XO O XXO XXO XXX
12 # 984 Sebastian Costant 19 Collegeville, PA 1.76m 5-09.25 593
1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79
PPP PPX PPP O O XXO XXO XXX
12 # 151 Bryce Anthony 19 greensboro, NC 1.76m 5-09.25 593
1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79
PPP PPP PPP PPP O XXO O XXX
15 # 3384 Derek Pekar Jr Ventura, CA 1.73m 5-08.00 569
1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79
PPP PPP PPP O PPP O PPP XXX
15 # 4548 Caleb Timm 19 kitchener, ON 1.73m 5-08.00 569
1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76
O PPP O O O XXO XXX
15 # 2129 Torstein Eliassen 18 Bradenton, FL 1.73m 5-08.00 569
1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76
PPP PPP O O O XXO XXX
-- # 621 Anthony Bryan 16 Santa Rosa Beach, F NH
1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70
PPP PPP PPP PPP XXX
-- # 492 Courtney Harris 18 Boynton Beach, FL DNS
1.58
DNS

Event 67 Decathlon: #5 Men 400 Meter Dash Championship Decathlon
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 # 4158 Yariel Soto 19 Centerville, OH 49.95 1 817
2 # 1817 Peyton Haack 18 Westfield, IN 50.15 2 808
3 # 151 Bryce Anthony 19 greensboro, NC 50.50 1 792
4 # 1372 Jude Maloy 20 Nashville, TN 51.28 2 757
5 # 2129 Torstein Eliassen 18 Bradenton, FL 51.57 3 744
6 # 987 Nicholas Pronovos 18 Coventry, CT 51.81 1 733
7 # 1564 Philip Frank 18 Coppell, TX 51.85 2 731
8 # 2082 Corbett Fong 18 Houston, TX 51.94 3 727
9 # 4058 Connor Sheridan 18 East greenwich, RI 52.49 3 703
10 # 3384 Derek Pekar Jr Ventura, CA 52.62 1 698
11 # 2278 Garrett Lee 18 Brentwood, TN 53.43 3 663
12 # 4309 Carl Omohundro 19 Midlothian, VA 54.01 3 639
13 # 4713 Kyle Henderson 18 Vernal, UT 54.24 1 630
14 # 984 Sebastian Costant 19 Collegeville, PA 54.27 3 628
15 # 621 Anthony Bryan 16 Santa Rosa Beach, F 55.37 3 584
16 # 4548 Caleb Timm 19 kitchener, ON 57.44 2 504
17 # 2277 Jett Kinder 14 Brentwood, TN 1:02.27 1 339
18 # 2275 Alex Kilpatrick 16 Santa Rosa Beach, F 1:03.15 2 312
-- # 492 Courtney Harris 18 Boynton Beach, FL DNS 2

Event 67 Decathlon: #6 Men 110 Meter Hurdles Championship Decathlon
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
1 # 1817 Peyton Haack 18 Westfield, IN 14.58 -0.1 3 901
2 # 987 Nicholas Pronovos 18 Coventry, CT 14.63 -0.1 3 895
3 # 151 Bryce Anthony 19 greensboro, NC 15.04 0.1 1 845
4 # 3384 Derek Pekar Jr Ventura, CA 15.13 -1.1 2 834
5 # 2129 Torstein Eliassen 18 Bradenton, FL 15.15 -1.1 2 831
6 # 1564 Philip Frank 18 Coppell, TX 15.20 -1.1 2 825
7 # 4058 Connor Sheridan 18 East greenwich, RI 15.40 0.1 1 802
8 # 621 Anthony Bryan 16 Santa Rosa Beach, F 15.54 -0.1 3 785
9 # 984 Sebastian Costant 19 Collegeville, PA 15.57 -1.1 2 782
10 # 4309 Carl Omohundro 19 Midlothian, VA 15.77 -1.1 2 759
11 # 4158 Yariel Soto 19 Centerville, OH 15.85 0.1 1 750
12 # 2275 Alex Kilpatrick 16 Santa Rosa Beach, F 16.11 -1.1 2 720
13 # 1372 Jude Maloy 20 Nashville, TN 16.13 0.1 1 718
14 # 2082 Corbett Fong 18 Houston, TX 16.30 0.1 1 699
15 # 2278 Garrett Lee 18 Brentwood, TN 16.38 -0.1 3 691
16 # 4548 Caleb Timm 19 kitchener, ON 17.93 -0.1 3 531
17 # 4713 Kyle Henderson 18 Vernal, UT 18.01 -0.1 3 523
-- # 492 Courtney Harris 18 Boynton Beach, FL DNS 0.1 1
-- # 2277 Jett Kinder 14 Brentwood, TN DNS -0.1 3

Event 67 Decathlon: #7 Men Discus Throw Championship Decathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 # 984 Sebastian Costant 19 Collegeville, PA 43.21m 141-09 730
FOUL 43.21m FOUL
2 # 151 Bryce Anthony 19 greensboro, NC 41.68m 136-09 699
40.47m FOUL 41.68m
3 # 2129 Torstein Eliassen 18 Bradenton, FL 41.48m 136-01 695
35.93m 41.48m 37.04m
4 # 2082 Corbett Fong 18 Houston, TX 41.00m 134-06 685
39.55m 36.08m 41.00m
5 # 1817 Peyton Haack 18 Westfield, IN 38.27m 125-07 629
FOUL 38.27m 37.51m
6 # 1372 Jude Maloy 20 Nashville, TN 38.12m 125-01 626
36.47m 38.12m 36.62m
7 # 4058 Connor Sheridan 18 East greenwich, RI 37.95m 124-06 623
37.95m 37.23m FOUL
8 # 621 Anthony Bryan 16 Santa Rosa Beach, F 37.75m 123-10 619
FOUL 36.51m 37.75m
9 # 4158 Yariel Soto 19 Centerville, OH 36.78m 120-08 599
35.84m FOUL 36.78m
10 # 987 Nicholas Pronovos 18 Coventry, CT 36.30m 119-01 590
36.30m 35.45m FOUL
11 # 2278 Garrett Lee 18 Brentwood, TN 34.77m 114-01 559
34.06m 33.45m 34.77m
12 # 2275 Alex Kilpatrick 16 Santa Rosa Beach, F 34.46m 113-01 553
29.20m 30.85m 34.46m
13 # 4713 Kyle Henderson 18 Vernal, UT 31.88m 104-07 502
31.72m 31.88m 27.68m
14 # 4548 Caleb Timm 19 kitchener, ON 29.02m 95-02 445
FOUL 29.02m FOUL
15 # 3384 Derek Pekar Jr Ventura, CA 27.33m 89-08 412
FOUL 27.33m 26.08m
16 # 4309 Carl Omohundro 19 Midlothian, VA 26.60m 87-03 398
FOUL 26.60m FOUL
17 # 1564 Philip Frank 18 Coppell, TX 25.44m 83-05 376
21.17m FOUL 25.44m
-- # 2277 Jett Kinder 14 Brentwood, TN DNS
-- # 492 Courtney Harris 18 Boynton Beach, FL DNS

Event 67 Decathlon: #8 Men Pole Vault Championship Decathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 # 4158 Yariel Soto 19 Centerville, OH 4.70m 15-05.00 819
2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 4.85
PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP O O O XXO XXX
1 # 1817 Peyton Haack 18 Westfield, IN 4.70m 15-05.00 819
2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 4.85
PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP O PPP O O XO XPP
3 # 3384 Derek Pekar Jr Ventura, CA 4.25m 13-11.25 688
2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40
PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP XO O O O O XXX
4 # 2278 Garrett Lee 18 Brentwood, TN 4.10m 13-05.25 645
2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25
PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP XXO XXX
5 # 4058 Connor Sheridan 18 East greenwich, RI 3.80m 12-05.50 562
2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95
PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP XO O O XXO XXX
5 # 4309 Carl Omohundro 19 Midlothian, VA 3.80m 12-05.50 562
2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95
PPP PPP PPP PPP O PPP O O O O O O XXX
5 # 4548 Caleb Timm 19 kitchener, ON 3.80m 12-05.50 562
2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95
PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP OPP O XO XO O XXX
8 # 984 Sebastian Costant 19 Collegeville, PA 3.65m 11-11.75 522
2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80
PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP XO XXX
8 # 1564 Philip Frank 18 Coppell, TX 3.65m 11-11.75 522
2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80
PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP XXO O O XXX
10 # 2082 Corbett Fong 18 Houston, TX 3.50m 11-05.75 482
2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65
PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP O O O XXX
11 # 151 Bryce Anthony 19 greensboro, NC 3.35m 10-11.75 444
2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50
PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP O O O XXX
12 # 1372 Jude Maloy 20 Nashville, TN 3.20m 10-06.00 406
2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35
PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP O O O XXX
12 # 987 Nicholas Pronovos 18 Coventry, CT 3.20m 10-06.00 406
2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35
PPP PPP PPP PPP O XO O O XXX
14 # 2129 Torstein Eliassen 18 Bradenton, FL 3.05m 10-00.00 369
2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20
PPP PPP PPP PPP O PPP XXO XXX
15 # 4713 Kyle Henderson 18 Vernal, UT 2.75m 9-00.25 298
2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90
O O O O XO XXX
-- # 2275 Alex Kilpatrick 16 Santa Rosa Beach, F NH
2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05
PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP XXX
-- # 621 Anthony Bryan 16 Santa Rosa Beach, F NH
2.15
XXX
-- # 2277 Jett Kinder 14 Brentwood, TN DNS
2.15
DNS
-- # 492 Courtney Harris 18 Boynton Beach, FL DNS
2.15
DNS

Event 67 Decathlon: #9 Men Javelin Throw Championship Decathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 # 2082 Corbett Fong 18 Houston, TX 51.86m 170-02 616
46.99m 41.84m 51.86m
2 # 1817 Peyton Haack 18 Westfield, IN 46.10m 151-03 531
44.95m 43.72m 46.10m
3 # 3384 Derek Pekar Jr Ventura, CA 45.00m 147-08 515
44.87m 45.00m 44.98m
4 # 984 Sebastian Costant 19 Collegeville, PA 44.95m 147-06 514
42.09m FOUL 44.95m
5 # 4058 Connor Sheridan 18 East greenwich, RI 43.96m 144-03 500
43.96m FOUL 43.88m
6 # 2278 Garrett Lee 18 Brentwood, TN 42.09m 138-01 472
42.09m 38.90m 40.74m
7 # 2129 Torstein Eliassen 18 Bradenton, FL 42.03m 137-11 472
38.77m FOUL 42.03m
8 # 4309 Carl Omohundro 19 Midlothian, VA 39.04m 128-01 428
39.04m FOUL 36.72m
9 # 4158 Yariel Soto 19 Centerville, OH 38.33m 125-09 418
35.05m 38.33m 36.95m
10 # 987 Nicholas Pronovos 18 Coventry, CT 37.15m 121-10 401
FOUL 37.15m PASS
11 # 1372 Jude Maloy 20 Nashville, TN 37.01m 121-05 399
FOUL 37.01m FOUL
12 # 1564 Philip Frank 18 Coppell, TX 35.05m 115-00 371
35.05m 34.28m 33.57m
13 # 4713 Kyle Henderson 18 Vernal, UT 34.03m 111-08 356
33.03m 34.03m FOUL
14 # 151 Bryce Anthony 19 greensboro, NC 32.82m 107-08 339
32.82m FOUL FOUL
15 # 4548 Caleb Timm 19 kitchener, ON 30.92m 101-05 312
30.31m 30.92m 29.56m
-- # 621 Anthony Bryan 16 Santa Rosa Beach, F DNS
-- # 2277 Jett Kinder 14 Brentwood, TN DNS
-- # 2275 Alex Kilpatrick 16 Santa Rosa Beach, F DNS
-- # 492 Courtney Harris 18 Boynton Beach, FL DNS

Event 67 Decathlon: #10 Men 1500 Meter Run Championship Decathlon
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 # 4158 Yariel Soto 19 Centerville, OH 4:35.07 712
53.468 (53.468) 2:12.126 (1:18.659) 3:30.094 (1:17.968)
4:35.062 (1:04.969)
2 # 1564 Philip Frank 18 Coppell, TX 4:39.34 684
53.007 (53.007) 2:09.051 (1:16.044) 3:28.375 (1:19.325)
4:39.336 (1:10.962)
3 # 4058 Connor Sheridan 18 East greenwich, RI 4:56.32 581
55.820 (55.820) 2:15.154 (1:19.335) 3:37.609 (1:22.455)
4:56.314 (1:18.705)
4 # 2082 Corbett Fong 18 Houston, TX 4:56.88 578
55.636 (55.636) 2:15.501 (1:19.865) 3:38.824 (1:23.323)
4:56.880 (1:18.056)
5 # 4309 Carl Omohundro 19 Midlothian, VA 5:01.99 548
58.517 (58.517) 2:22.902 (1:24.385) 3:49.071 (1:26.169)
5:01.986 (1:12.916)
6 # 1817 Peyton Haack 18 Westfield, IN 5:02.58 545
58.029 (58.029) 2:18.725 (1:20.696) 3:43.612 (1:24.888)
5:02.576 (1:18.964)
7 # 151 Bryce Anthony 19 greensboro, NC 5:03.53 540
55.888 (55.888) 2:16.749 (1:20.861) 3:40.925 (1:24.176)
5:03.528 (1:22.604)
8 # 987 Nicholas Pronovos 18 Coventry, CT 5:06.75 521
56.669 (56.669) 2:20.523 (1:23.855) 3:49.617 (1:29.095)
5:06.747 (1:17.130)
9 # 984 Sebastian Costant 19 Collegeville, PA 5:06.84 521
56.035 (56.035) 2:18.114 (1:22.080) 3:48.203 (1:30.090)
5:06.840 (1:18.637)
10 # 3384 Derek Pekar Jr Ventura, CA 5:10.04 503
58.475 (58.475) 2:23.858 (1:25.384) 3:50.500 (1:26.642)
5:10.031 (1:19.532)
11 # 2129 Torstein Eliassen 18 Bradenton, FL 5:20.39 448
58.949 (58.949) 2:25.289 (1:26.340) 3:57.019 (1:31.730)
5:20.390 (1:23.371)
12 # 4548 Caleb Timm 19 kitchener, ON 5:29.39 402
57.951 (57.951) 2:24.674 (1:26.723) 3:56.541 (1:31.868)
5:29.383 (1:32.842)
-- # 2278 Garrett Lee 18 Brentwood, TN DNF
55.403 (55.403) 2:12.487 (1:17.085) 3:33.621 (1:21.134)
-- # 492 Courtney Harris 18 Boynton Beach, FL DNS
-- # 2275 Alex Kilpatrick 16 Santa Rosa Beach, F DNS
-- # 621 Anthony Bryan 16 Santa Rosa Beach, F DNS
-- # 4713 Kyle Henderson 18 Vernal, UT DNS
-- # 2277 Jett Kinder 14 Brentwood, TN DNS
-- # 1372 Jude Maloy 20 Nashville, TN DNS

Event 68 Women Heptathlon Championship
================================================================
National: 5798 6/1/2018 Anna Hall, Valor Chr,Hglnd Rn,CO
Meet: 5464 6/18/2016 Emma Fitzgerald, Thayer,Braintree,MA
Freshman: 4934 7/27/2014 Tyra Gittens, Ensworth,Nashvl,TN
Sophomore: 5170 8/1/2011 Kendell Williams, Kell, Marietta, GA
Junior: 5578 7/14/2012 Kendell Williams, Kell, Marietta, GA
Senior: 5577 7/21/2016 Emma Fitzgerald, Thayer,Braintree,MA
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 # 2130 Beatrice Juskevic 19 Bradenton, FL 5251
2 # 811 Timara Chapman 18 Raleigh, NC 5014
3 # 3070 Suenomi Norinh 18 Zeeland, MI 4809
4 # 2131 Alix Still 18 Bradenton, FL 4727
5 # 2352 Anoush Krafian 18 Belmont, MA 4721
6 # 1358 Jayla Ellis 19 Verona, PA 4582
7 # 3225 Grace Frye 19 Galena, OH 4557
8 # 2029 Jada Green 19 durham, NC 4526
9 # 4115 Brianna Smith 20 Elkins Park, PA 4508
10 # 2127 Sara Absten 18 Bradenton, FL 4462
11 # 4424 Jessica Swalve 19 Los Gatos, CA 4427
12 # 3821 Claire Bailey 18 Fairfax, VA 4395
13 # 622 Patasha Bryan 21 Santa Rosa Beach, F 4355
14 # 623 Holly Cassels 16 Jupiter, FL 4346
14 # 4440 Erin Higgins 18 Ashburn, VA 4346
16 # 2922 Avery McMullen 19 Franklin, TN 4265
17 # 4091 Jada Sims 19 Phoenix, AZ 4237
18 # 157 Nile Brown 19 Washington, DC 4165
19 # 998 Sydnie Rohme 19 huntington, NY 4028

Event 68 Heptathlon: #1 Women 100 Meter Hurdles Championship Heptathlon
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
1 # 1358 Jayla Ellis 19 Verona, PA 14.26 0.3 1 942
2 # 2352 Anoush Krafian 18 Belmont, MA 14.36 0.9 3 928
3 # 3070 Suenomi Norinh 18 Zeeland, MI 14.56 2.2 2 901
4 # 2130 Beatrice Juskevic 19 Bradenton, FL 14.67 0.9 3 886
5 # 157 Nile Brown 19 Washington, DC 14.70 2.2 2 882
6 # 4115 Brianna Smith 20 Elkins Park, PA 14.75 0.3 1 875
7 # 2131 Alix Still 18 Bradenton, FL 14.78 0.3 1 871
8 # 2029 Jada Green 19 durham, NC 14.89 0.9 3 856
9 # 811 Timara Chapman 18 Raleigh, NC 14.92 0.9 3 852
10 # 2127 Sara Absten 18 Bradenton, FL 15.06 2.2 2 834
11 # 4091 Jada Sims 19 Phoenix, AZ 15.14 0.9 3 823
12 # 2922 Avery McMullen 19 Franklin, TN 15.18 0.3 1 818
13 # 998 Sydnie Rohme 19 huntington, NY 15.44 0.9 3 784
14 # 4440 Erin Higgins 18 Ashburn, VA 15.74 2.2 2 746
15 # 3821 Claire Bailey 18 Fairfax, VA 15.77 0.3 1 743
16 # 623 Holly Cassels 16 Jupiter, FL 15.89 0.3 1 728
17 # 4424 Jessica Swalve 19 Los Gatos, CA 16.04 2.2 2 709
18 # 3225 Grace Frye 19 Galena, OH 16.18 0.9 3 692
19 # 622 Patasha Bryan 21 Santa Rosa Beach, F 16.25 2.2 2 684

Event 68 Heptathlon: #2 Women High Jump Championship Heptathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 # 4115 Brianna Smith 20 Elkins Park, PA 1.71m 5-07.25 867
1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74
PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP O PPP O O O O XXX
2 # 2352 Anoush Krafian 18 Belmont, MA 1.68m 5-06.00 830
1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71
PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP XO PPP O XO O XXO XXX
2 # 811 Timara Chapman 18 Raleigh, NC 1.68m 5-06.00 830
1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71
PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP O O O O O XXO O XXX
2 # 2127 Sara Absten 18 Bradenton, FL 1.68m 5-06.00 830
1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71
PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP O O O XO XO XXO XXX
2 # 3070 Suenomi Norinh 18 Zeeland, MI 1.68m 5-06.00 830
1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71
PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP O O O O O XXO XXX
6 # 622 Patasha Bryan 21 Santa Rosa Beach, F 1.62m 5-03.75 759
1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65
PPP PPP O O PPP PPP O PPP O O XO XXX
6 # 3821 Claire Bailey 18 Fairfax, VA 1.62m 5-03.75 759
1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65
PPP PPP PPP PPP O O O O O O O XXX
6 # 623 Holly Cassels 16 Jupiter, FL 1.62m 5-03.75 759
1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65
PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP O O O O O XXX
9 # 2130 Beatrice Juskevic 19 Bradenton, FL 1.59m 5-02.50 724
1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62
PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP O PPP O XO O XXX
9 # 1358 Jayla Ellis 19 Verona, PA 1.59m 5-02.50 724
1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62
PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP O PPP XO XXX
9 # 4424 Jessica Swalve 19 Los Gatos, CA 1.59m 5-02.50 724
1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62
PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP O PPP O PPP O XXX
9 # 4091 Jada Sims 19 Phoenix, AZ 1.59m 5-02.50 724
1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65
PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP O PPP XXX
13 # 2131 Alix Still 18 Bradenton, FL 1.53m 5-00.25 655
1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56
PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP XXO XXX
14 # 2922 Avery McMullen 19 Franklin, TN 1.50m 4-11.00 621
1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53
PPP PPP O O PPP O XO XXX
14 # 2029 Jada Green 19 durham, NC 1.50m 4-11.00 621
1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53
PPP O XO XO XO XO XXO XXX
16 # 157 Nile Brown 19 Washington, DC 1.47m 4-09.75 588
1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50
PPP PPP O O O O XXX
16 # 4440 Erin Higgins 18 Ashburn, VA 1.47m 4-09.75 588
1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53
PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP XO PPP XXX
18 # 3225 Grace Frye 19 Galena, OH 1.44m 4-08.75 555
1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47
O XO O O O XXX
18 # 998 Sydnie Rohme 19 huntington, NY 1.44m 4-08.75 555
1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47
O PPP O O XO XXX

Event 68 Heptathlon: #3 Women Shot Put Championship Heptathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 # 2130 Beatrice Juskevic 19 Bradenton, FL 12.28m 40-03.50 680
11.62m 11.82m 12.28m
2 # 4440 Erin Higgins 18 Ashburn, VA 11.97m 39-03.25 659
10.35m 10.80m 11.97m
3 # 3225 Grace Frye 19 Galena, OH 11.72m 38-05.50 643
11.11m 11.72m 11.14m
4 # 2029 Jada Green 19 durham, NC 11.70m 38-04.75 641
11.70m 10.31m FOUL
5 # 4424 Jessica Swalve 19 Los Gatos, CA 10.57m 34-08.25 567
9.75m 10.57m 10.37m
6 # 998 Sydnie Rohme 19 huntington, NY 10.49m 34-05.00 562
9.35m 10.49m 10.32m
7 # 3821 Claire Bailey 18 Fairfax, VA 10.38m 34-00.75 554
10.30m 9.88m 10.38m
7 # 3070 Suenomi Norinh 18 Zeeland, MI 10.38m 34-00.75 554
9.29m 9.28m 10.38m
9 # 2131 Alix Still 18 Bradenton, FL 10.36m 34-00.00 553
9.58m 9.91m 10.36m
10 # 2352 Anoush Krafian 18 Belmont, MA 9.36m 30-08.50 488
9.30m 9.36m 9.18m
11 # 811 Timara Chapman 18 Raleigh, NC 9.34m 30-07.75 486
8.63m 9.34m 9.26m
12 # 1358 Jayla Ellis 19 Verona, PA 9.23m 30-03.50 479
9.21m 8.46m 9.23m
13 # 157 Nile Brown 19 Washington, DC 9.18m 30-01.50 476
9.11m 9.18m FOUL
14 # 623 Holly Cassels 16 Jupiter, FL 8.59m 28-02.25 438
8.59m 7.98m 8.28m
15 # 2922 Avery McMullen 19 Franklin, TN 8.50m 27-10.75 432
8.10m 8.29m 8.50m
16 # 2127 Sara Absten 18 Bradenton, FL 8.20m 26-11.00 412
8.05m 8.20m FOUL
17 # 4115 Brianna Smith 20 Elkins Park, PA 8.05m 26-05.00 403
8.05m 7.59m 7.24m
18 # 622 Patasha Bryan 21 Santa Rosa Beach, F 8.01m 26-03.50 400
7.77m 8.01m 7.99m
19 # 4091 Jada Sims 19 Phoenix, AZ 7.98m 26-02.25 398
7.62m 7.61m 7.98m

Event 68 Heptathlon: #4 Women 200 Meter Dash Championship Heptathlon
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
1 # 811 Timara Chapman 18 Raleigh, NC 24.98 2.5 1 889
2 # 3225 Grace Frye 19 Galena, OH 25.22 2.5 1 867
3 # 4115 Brianna Smith 20 Elkins Park, PA 25.27 +0.0 3 862
4 # 2130 Beatrice Juskevic 19 Bradenton, FL 25.34 +0.0 3 856
5 # 4424 Jessica Swalve 19 Los Gatos, CA 25.52 2.5 1 840
6 # 2352 Anoush Krafian 18 Belmont, MA 25.56 0.4 2 836
7 # 2127 Sara Absten 18 Bradenton, FL 25.59 2.5 1 833
8 # 2131 Alix Still 18 Bradenton, FL 25.93 2.5 1 803
9 # 2922 Avery McMullen 19 Franklin, TN 26.15 0.4 2 784
10 # 4091 Jada Sims 19 Phoenix, AZ 26.23 2.5 1 777
11 # 1358 Jayla Ellis 19 Verona, PA 26.25 0.4 2 775
12 # 2029 Jada Green 19 durham, NC 26.38 0.4 2 764
13 # 3070 Suenomi Norinh 18 Zeeland, MI 26.53 +0.0 3 751
14 # 622 Patasha Bryan 21 Santa Rosa Beach, F 26.58 0.4 2 747
15 # 623 Holly Cassels 16 Jupiter, FL 26.63 0.4 2 743
16 # 3821 Claire Bailey 18 Fairfax, VA 26.64 +0.0 3 742
17 # 4440 Erin Higgins 18 Ashburn, VA 26.71 +0.0 3 736
18 # 998 Sydnie Rohme 19 huntington, NY 26.84 2.5 1 725
19 # 157 Nile Brown 19 Washington, DC 26.90 0.4 2 720

Event 68 Heptathlon: #5 Women Long Jump Championship Heptathlon
======================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind Points
======================================================================================
1 # 4115 Brianna Smith 20 Elkins Park, PA 5.33m 1.1 17-06.00 651
5.33m(1.1) 5.15m(1.1) 5.25m(-0.2)
1 # 2922 Avery McMullen 19 Franklin, TN 5.33m 0.1 17-06.00 651
5.33m(0.1) FOUL FOUL
3 # 157 Nile Brown 19 Washington, DC 5.32m 1.3 17-05.50 648
4.53m(1.0) 5.32m(1.3) 4.69m(0.7)
4 # 1358 Jayla Ellis 19 Verona, PA 5.30m 1.0 17-04.75 643
4.97m(1.0) 5.30m(1.0) 5.25m(0.5)
5 # 2130 Beatrice Juskevic 19 Bradenton, FL 5.19m 0.2 17-00.50 612
5.19m(0.2) 5.07m(0.3) 5.09m(1.4)
6 # 4091 Jada Sims 19 Phoenix, AZ 5.18m 0.4 17-00.00 609
5.18m(0.4) 5.02m(0.7) 5.16m(-0.3)
7 # 2131 Alix Still 18 Bradenton, FL 5.16m 0.7 16-11.25 603
FOUL 5.16m(0.7) 5.01m(0.5)
8 # 3821 Claire Bailey 18 Fairfax, VA 5.15m 0.4 16-10.75 601
4.84m(0.6) 5.01m(1.5) 5.15m(0.4)
9 # 2127 Sara Absten 18 Bradenton, FL 5.13m 0.9 16-10.00 595
5.03m(0.8) 5.13m(0.9) 4.96m(0.5)
10 # 3070 Suenomi Norinh 18 Zeeland, MI 5.11m 1.4 16-09.25 589
4.75m(0.9) 4.97m(0.6) 5.11m(1.4)
10 # 811 Timara Chapman 18 Raleigh, NC 5.11m 1.9 16-09.25 589
4.89m(0.6) 4.99m(1.3) 5.11m(1.9)
12 # 2352 Anoush Krafian 18 Belmont, MA 4.97m 0.8 16-03.75 551
4.84m(0.3) 4.97m(0.8) FOUL
13 # 623 Holly Cassels 16 Jupiter, FL 4.94m 0.6 16-02.50 543
4.94m(0.6) FOUL 4.89m(1.1)
14 # 2029 Jada Green 19 durham, NC 4.83m 0.2 15-10.25 514
FOUL 4.81m(0.7) 4.83m(0.2)
15 # 622 Patasha Bryan 21 Santa Rosa Beach, F 4.78m 0.8 15-08.25 500
4.78m(0.8) FOUL 4.77m(1.6)
16 # 3225 Grace Frye 19 Galena, OH 4.77m 0.6 15-07.75 498
FOUL 4.74m(0.6) 4.77m(0.6)
17 # 4424 Jessica Swalve 19 Los Gatos, CA 4.76m 0.3 15-07.50 495
4.52m(0.2) 4.76m(0.3) 4.71m(0.8)
18 # 998 Sydnie Rohme 19 huntington, NY 4.74m -0.1 15-06.75 490
4.60m(0.5) 4.74m(-0.1) 4.69m(1.2)
19 # 4440 Erin Higgins 18 Ashburn, VA 4.66m 0.6 15-03.50 469
4.65m(1.1) 4.66m(0.6) 4.62m(0.6)

Event 68 Heptathlon: #6 Women Javelin Throw Championship Heptathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 # 2130 Beatrice Juskevic 19 Bradenton, FL 41.68m 136-09 700
FOUL 41.68m FOUL
2 # 3225 Grace Frye 19 Galena, OH 33.73m 110-08 547
28.84m 27.73m 33.73m
3 # 811 Timara Chapman 18 Raleigh, NC 33.35m 109-05 540
28.54m 33.35m 30.11m
4 # 4424 Jessica Swalve 19 Los Gatos, CA 31.49m 103-04 505
20.89m 29.59m 31.49m
5 # 4440 Erin Higgins 18 Ashburn, VA 29.78m 97-08 472
28.27m 27.62m 29.78m
6 # 3070 Suenomi Norinh 18 Zeeland, MI 29.22m 95-10 462
FOUL 29.22m 25.74m
7 # 2029 Jada Green 19 durham, NC 29.19m 95-09 461
29.19m 24.24m 25.51m
8 # 2131 Alix Still 18 Bradenton, FL 27.58m 90-06 431
27.58m FOUL FOUL
9 # 623 Holly Cassels 16 Jupiter, FL 27.30m 89-07 426
27.30m 25.33m 25.36m
10 # 622 Patasha Bryan 21 Santa Rosa Beach, F 27.07m 88-10 421
27.07m FOUL 24.83m
11 # 2352 Anoush Krafian 18 Belmont, MA 26.41m 86-08 409
26.41m FOUL 25.84m
12 # 1358 Jayla Ellis 19 Verona, PA 25.58m 83-11 393
23.83m 25.58m FOUL
13 # 3821 Claire Bailey 18 Fairfax, VA 23.80m 78-01 360
23.80m 23.51m 22.35m
14 # 2922 Avery McMullen 19 Franklin, TN 19.22m 63-01 274
FOUL FOUL 19.22m
15 # 2127 Sara Absten 18 Bradenton, FL 18.98m 62-03 270
FOUL 18.98m 18.71m
16 # 4091 Jada Sims 19 Phoenix, AZ 18.33m 60-02 258
FOUL FOUL 18.33m
17 # 998 Sydnie Rohme 19 huntington, NY 16.87m 55-04 231
FOUL FOUL 16.87m
18 # 157 Nile Brown 19 Washington, DC 15.84m 52-00 212
FOUL FOUL 15.84m
19 # 4115 Brianna Smith 20 Elkins Park, PA 12.40m 40-08 149
12.40m FOUL FOUL

Event 68 Heptathlon: #7 Women 800 Meter Run Championship Heptathlon
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 # 622 Patasha Bryan 21 Santa Rosa Beach, F 2:18.53 844
1:06.945 (1:06.945) 2:18.521 (1:11.577)
2 # 811 Timara Chapman 18 Raleigh, NC 2:19.65 828
1:09.495 (1:09.495) 2:19.644 (1:10.150)
3 # 2131 Alix Still 18 Bradenton, FL 2:20.93 811
1:09.920 (1:09.920) 2:20.930 (1:11.010)
4 # 2130 Beatrice Juskevic 19 Bradenton, FL 2:22.25 793
1:08.898 (1:08.898) 2:22.248 (1:13.350)
5 # 3225 Grace Frye 19 Galena, OH 2:25.18 755
1:10.241 (1:10.241) 2:25.180 (1:14.940)
6 # 3070 Suenomi Norinh 18 Zeeland, MI 2:27.67 722
1:12.552 (1:12.552) 2:27.667 (1:15.115)
7 # 623 Holly Cassels 16 Jupiter, FL 2:28.76 709
1:11.443 (1:11.443) 2:28.753 (1:17.310)
8 # 4115 Brianna Smith 20 Elkins Park, PA 2:29.36 701
1:10.095 (1:10.095) 2:29.360 (1:19.265)
9 # 2127 Sara Absten 18 Bradenton, FL 2:30.35 688
1:14.998 (1:14.998) 2:30.350 (1:15.353)
10 # 2922 Avery McMullen 19 Franklin, TN 2:30.60 685
1:14.720 (1:14.720) 2:30.594 (1:15.875)
11 # 998 Sydnie Rohme 19 huntington, NY 2:30.99 681
1:13.673 (1:13.673) 2:30.986 (1:17.314)
12 # 2352 Anoush Krafian 18 Belmont, MA 2:31.13 679
1:13.025 (1:13.025) 2:31.126 (1:18.101)
13 # 4440 Erin Higgins 18 Ashburn, VA 2:31.35 676
1:10.572 (1:10.572) 2:31.350 (1:20.778)
14 # 2029 Jada Green 19 durham, NC 2:31.90 669
1:13.605 (1:13.605) 2:31.896 (1:18.291)
15 # 4091 Jada Sims 19 Phoenix, AZ 2:33.64 648
1:14.241 (1:14.241) 2:33.637 (1:19.396)
16 # 157 Nile Brown 19 Washington, DC 2:34.39 639
1:11.889 (1:11.889) 2:34.385 (1:22.496)
17 # 3821 Claire Bailey 18 Fairfax, VA 2:34.67 636
1:14.404 (1:14.404) 2:34.668 (1:20.265)
18 # 1358 Jayla Ellis 19 Verona, PA 2:35.46 626
1:10.884 (1:10.884) 2:35.460 (1:24.577)
19 # 4424 Jessica Swalve 19 Los Gatos, CA 2:38.74 587
1:13.453 (1:13.453) 2:38.739 (1:25.286)

Event 99 Mixed 4x400 Meter Relay Mixed
===================================================================
Natl, Meet: 3:28.11 6/15/2018 Western Branch, Chesapeake, VA
D Perkerson,A Hamilton,A Shockley,N Ballard
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Western Branch Tc-Va 'A' 3:28.11 4
1) #5038 Darian Perkerson 19 2) #5018 Alvin Hamilton 18
3) #5039 Adriana Shockley 19 4) #5009 Natajah Ballard
1:38.400 (1:38.400) 2:32.658 (54.258) 3:28.108 (55.450)
2 Western Branch Tc-Va 'B' 3:28.36 4
1) #5013 Amir Epps 19 2) #5028 Jared Knight 19
3) #5044 Keishayla Warren 19 4) #5033 Shardonnay Nichols 19
1:37.745 (1:37.745) 2:32.910 (55.165) 3:28.360 (55.450)
3 Bethel Tc-Va 'A' 3:33.41 4
1) #343 LaTia Moore 21 2) #342 Johnathan Mitchell 19
3) #338 Ja'celyn Barnett 11 4) #344 Edward Richardson 19
1:49.054 (1:49.054) 2:47.355 (58.301) 3:33.402 (46.048)
4 Hillside Tc-Nc 'A' 3:33.96 3
1) #2035 Emmaya Waters 11 2) #2033 Kacey Pratt 11
3) #2028 Ashlan Bowdry 18 4) #2034 Korey Pratt 21
1:48.028 (1:48.028) 2:44.780 (56.752) 3:33.955 (49.176)
5 Corning Tc-Ny 'A' 3:34.02 4
1) #974 Jayla Skeete 20 2) #964 Isaac Cornfield 18
3) #961 Lindsey Butler 19 4) #975 Alex Spicer 18
1:49.615 (1:49.615) 2:45.256 (55.641) 3:34.019 (48.763)
6 Fairfax Tc-Va 'A' 3:34.31 4
1) #1416 Trinity McCall 20 2) #1414 Justin Hatchett 18
3) #1415 Alexandra Lawson 19 4) #1412 Decker Barborek 18
1:47.885 (1:47.885) 2:44.860 (56.976) 3:34.302 (49.442)
7 Black Diamond TC NY 'A' 3:34.94 2
1) #376 Imani Gray 18 2) #378 Malik Johnson 18
3) #377 Brianna Harris 12 4) #375 Demoni Gilkes 18
1:48.163 (1:48.163) 2:45.864 (57.701) 3:34.931 (49.068)
8 Forge Tc-Va 'A' 3:36.34 3
1) #1524 Jana Riley 20 2) #1517 Ed Deskins 19
3) #1528 Paityn Walker 21 4) #1521 Zack Kindel 11
1:49.647 (1:49.647) 2:48.608 (58.961) 3:36.332 (47.725)
9 Monarchs Tc-Va 'A' 3:36.62 3
1) #2818 Danyetta Ruffin 18 2) #2814 James Aldridge 10
3) #2817 Arionne Riddick 20 4) #2816 Andre Gillispie 11
1:48.840 (1:48.840) 2:47.176 (58.337) 3:36.620 (49.445)
10 Western Branch Tc-Va 'C' 3:36.82 4
1) #5045 Kalen Whaley 19 2) #5029 Khalil Locker 19
3) #5019 Jada Harris 18 4) #5043 Jada Venters 19
1:40.431 (1:40.431) 2:37.684 (57.253) 3:36.818 (59.135)
11 Westerly Tc-Ri 'A' 3:37.10 2
1) #5004 Zach Menard 19 2) #5000 Sydney Federico 19
3) #5001 Helena Hall-Thomsen 18 4) #5002 Ryan Holloway 18
1:49.165 (1:49.165) 2:46.740 (57.575) 3:37.093 (50.354)
12 Newton Tc-Nj 'A' 3:37.54 4
1) #3030 Kevin Ayoso 11 2) #3031 Kayleigh Furth 18
3) #3032 Madison Latimer 21 4) #3035 Noah Sharp 12
1:52.571 (1:52.571) 2:48.840 (56.269) 3:37.534 (48.695)
13 Spirit of Pre-MI 'A' 3:37.56 2
1) #4253 Lauryn Hunt 20 2) #4241 Christopher Chuparkoff 20
3) #4242 Suzanne Chuparkoff 20 4) #4249 Jack Fenelon 18
1:46.456 (1:46.456) 2:47.563 (1:01.107) 3:37.556 (49.994)
14 Potomac School Tc-Va 'A' 3:37.84 3
1) #3542 Austin Rucker 19 2) #3539 Margot Labrecque 11
3) #3537 Catherine Hyman 20 4) #3535 Matthew Gelin 19
1:51.575 (1:51.575) 2:48.539 (56.965) 3:37.831 (49.293)
15 Croatan Tc-Nc 'A' 3:38.27 3
1) #1006 Noah Bibus 19 2) #1013 Trinity White 18
3) #1009 Kaleigh Hanson 19 4) #1011 Michael Quispe 18
1:51.164 (1:51.164) 2:49.376 (58.213) 3:38.270 (48.895)
16 Roxbury Gaels Tc-Nj 'A' 3:38.40 2
1) #3874 Brandon Longtine 12 2) #3871 Jess Cammarata 18
3) #3873 Karly Forker 18 4) #3876 Kevin Sembrat 18
1:51.544 (1:51.544) 2:50.800 (59.257) 3:38.398 (47.598)
17 Knights Tc-Sc 'A' 3:38.95 3
1) #2334 Amarion Martin 20 2) #2336 Abriel Myers 18
3) #2335 Lauren Mustapher 18 4) #2337 Elam Pearson 18
1:51.111 (1:51.111) 2:49.083 (57.972) 3:38.948 (49.865)
18 M-City Speed Tc-Ny 'A' 3:39.29 1
1) #2701 Bria Oatman 18 2) #2691 Cecil Brownridge 18
3) #2690 Deja Bowen 18 4) #2697 Devon Legrair 18
1:48.729 (1:48.729) 2:50.072 (1:01.344) 3:39.290 (49.218)
19 Middletown North Tc-Nj 'A' 3:39.66 1
1) #2755 Kelli Molnar 18 2) #2752 Joseph Guerrieri 18
3) #2758 Gabby Rivera 18 4) #2754 Frankie Marrone 18
1:48.373 (1:48.373) 2:50.228 (1:01.855) 3:39.651 (49.424)
20 DC Hill Tc-Sc 'A' 3:40.37 1
1) #1090 Markeis Parson 19 2) #1093 Janiah Washington 19
3) #1091 Mercedes Ravenell 19 4) #1087 Troy Elmore 18
1:48.560 (1:48.560) 2:49.886 (1:01.326) 3:40.361 (50.475)
21 Paramus Catholic Tc-Nj 'A' 3:41.23 2
1) #3315 Joshua Gittens 19 2) #3316 D'Andre Goodson 19
3) #3314 Mariah Fede 20 4) #3319 Kiyara Santos 19
1:50.822 (1:50.822) 2:51.002 (1:00.180) 3:41.230 (50.229)
22 Massaponax Tc-Va 'A' 3:41.56 1
1) #5276 Hakeem Mutebi 19 2) #5275 Theodore Brown 19
3) #2649 Aaliyah Pyatt 21 4) #2646 Emily Catlett 21
1:43.609 (1:43.609) 2:41.876 (58.267) 3:41.556 (59.681)
23 Plainsboro Tc-Nj 'A' 3:43.19 2
1) #3463 Sophie Cherayil 11 2) #3465 Emma Faivre 19
3) #3473 Myles Williamson 19 4) #3464 Ahmed Elmogi 20
2:01.190 (2:01.190) 2:52.220 (51.030) 3:43.184 (50.965)
24 DA Stars-NC 'A' 3:43.72 2
1) #1023 Virginia Capehart 12 2) #1026 Josh Klein 18
3) #1027 Callie Pierce 12 4) #1022 Mark Alkins 20
1:51.683 (1:51.683) 2:53.134 (1:01.451) 3:43.719 (50.585)
25 Blue Devils Tc-Nj 'A' 3:44.80 1
1) #427 Hannah Birdsall 19 2) #429 Meaghan Hellmers 18
3) #428 Gavin Hegglin 12 4) #430 Drew Maher 18
2:03.116 (2:03.116) 2:55.501 (52.385) 3:44.793 (49.293)
26 Lakeland/Panas Tc-Ny 'A' 3:44.92 2
1) #2375 Patrick Abel 19 2) #2389 JaLia Williams 21
3) #2378 Adrianna DeSantis 18 4) #2384 Marlon Peak 19
1:52.475 (1:52.475) 2:54.185 (1:01.711) 3:44.915 (50.730)
27 Rebels Tc-Tn 'A' 3:45.02 1
1) #3709 Kaleb Kirkland 12 2) #3710 Caroline Lewis 11
3) #3707 Hannah Burkhart 10 4) #3708 DeEric King 12
1:55.300 (1:55.300) 2:54.689 (59.390) 3:45.015 (50.326)
28 Bobcats Tc-Va 'A' 3:47.48 1
1) #444 Nazareth Henry 18 2) #456 Kaden Waller 21
3) #455 Sierra Vazquez 21 4) #446 Wilson Jackson 18
1:54.939 (1:54.939) 2:55.388 (1:00.450) 3:47.475 (52.087)
-- Belmont Tc-Ma 'A' DQ 3
1) #314 Max Serrano-Wu 18 2) #310 Emily Duffy 12
3) #315 Soleil Tseng 10 4) #313 Calvin Perkins 18
1:51.514 (1:51.514) 2:49.906 (58.393) 3:37.748 (47.842)
-- Running Rams-MD 'A' DQ 1
1) #3904 Keith Washington 18 2) #3900 Tiana Frierson 11
3) #3901 Syparia Harris 11 4) #3899 Terric Buchanan 18
1:49.160 (1:49.160) 2:54.388 (1:05.229) 3:44.811 (50.424)
-- Hillhouse Tc-Ct 'A' DQ 4
1) #2018 Deshaune Poole 19 2) #2013 Jada Boyd 19
3) #2021 Nyia White 21 4) #2012 Manasseh Bekele 18
1:50.995 (1:50.995) 2:47.751 (56.756)
-- Southeast Guilford Tc-Nc 'A' DNS 3
1) #4212 Josh King 19 2) #4215 Jaiden Smith 18
3) #4209 Ajalee Blue 18 4) #4211 Mya Ervin 20

Event 101 Boys 100 Meter Dash Emerging Elite
========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
National: 10.00 7/6/2014 Trentavis Friday, Cherryville, NC
Meet: 10.51 6/15/2018 Rawle Brebnor, Woodbridge, VA
Name Year School Prelims Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 # 3524 Rawle Brebnor 18 Woodbridge, VA 10.63q 0.8 3
2 # 881 Ethan Clark 20 Westborough, MA 10.74q 1.1 1
3 # 2662 Albert Cross 18 Norfolk, VA 10.79q 1.1 1
4 # 3480 Jordin Poindexter 18 Richmond, VA 10.83q 1.1 1
5 # 4019 Nick Parisi 18 Bloomfield, NJ 10.86q -0.2 4
6 # 3221 Bryan Santos 20 Dudley, MA 10.87q 1.1 1
7 # 5301 Sean Tucker 20 Owings Mills, MD 10.88q 0.8 3 10.872
8 # 588 Evan Brooks 19 Huntsville, AL 10.88q 1.1 1 10.879
9 # 834 Cameron Rose 20 Charlotte, NC 10.89 -0.8 5
10 # 1076 Marlin Davis 19 Indian Land, SC 10.90 -0.2 4
11 # 440 Aman Casey 18 Haymarket, VA 10.91 0.8 3
12 # 5203 Amir Willis 18 Cincinnati, OH 10.95 -1.3 2 10.950
12 # 3418 Daniel Moyer 20 Pfafftown, NC 10.95 -0.8 5 10.950
14 # 3882 Jalen Ware 18 Muskegon Heights, M 10.99 -1.3 2
15 # 1945 Savion Hebron 19 Langhorne, PA 11.01 -0.2 4
16 # 3849 Noah Stallworth 19 Rockford, MI 11.02 -0.2 4
17 # 4317 Mordecai McDaniel 20 Washington, DC 11.04 0.8 3 11.035
18 # 1504 Christian Ford 19 Lima, OH 11.04 0.8 3 11.038
19 # 2274 Joakim Genereux 19 St Constant, QC 11.04 0.8 3 11.040
20 # 4035 Andre Carr 18 Baltimore, MD 11.07 -0.8 5
21 # 2941 Joseph Ewan 19 Baltimore, MD 11.09 -0.8 5
22 # 3156 Zack Race 18 Norwich, NY 11.11 1.1 1 11.103
23 # 1153 Khion Smith 19 Deptford, NJ 11.11 0.8 3 11.110
24 # 2552 Jadon Maddux 20 Decatur, TX 11.12 -0.8 5
25 # 1634 Jordan Barrow 20 Lithonia, GA 11.13 -0.2 4
26 # 4389 JaTravious Stewar 19 Hephzibah, GA 11.17 -0.8 5
27 # 2925 Josiah Brown 18 Laureldale, PA 11.20 -0.2 4
28 # 543 Jelani Stoddart 18 Brentwood, NY 11.21 -1.3 2 11.202
29 # 329 Joey Reid 18 Virginia Beach, VA 11.21 -1.3 2 11.206
30 # 1899 Dalon Harris 18 Baltimore, MD 11.51 -0.2 4
31 # 2399 Grandon Jones 18 Martinez, GA 11.99 -1.3 2
32 # 451 Patrick Ream 19 Haymarket, VA 13.71 -1.3 2
-- # 4917 Robert Gore 18 Raleigh, NC DNS -0.8 5

Event 101 Boys 100 Meter Dash Emerging Elite
=====================================================================
National: 10.00 7/6/2014 Trentavis Friday, Cherryville, NC
Meet: 10.51 6/15/2018 Rawle Brebnor, Woodbridge, VA
Name Year School Finals Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
1 # 3524 Rawle Brebnor 18 Woodbridge, VA 10.51 -0.3
2 # 881 Ethan Clark 20 Westborough, MA 10.69 -0.3
3 # 3480 Jordin Poindexter 18 Richmond, VA 10.77 -0.3
4 # 588 Evan Brooks 19 Huntsville, AL 10.84 -0.3
5 # 2662 Albert Cross 18 Norfolk, VA 10.85 -0.3
6 # 5301 Sean Tucker 20 Owings Mills, MD 10.85 -0.3
7 # 4019 Nick Parisi 18 Bloomfield, NJ 10.91 -0.3
8 # 3221 Bryan Santos 20 Dudley, MA 10.97 -0.3

Event 102 Girls 100 Meter Dash Emerging Elite
========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
National: 10.98 6/20/2015 Candace Hill, Rockdale Cty,Cnyrs,GA
Meet: 11.60 6/15/2018 Jonah Ross, Garner, NC
Name Year School Prelims Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 # 2154 Kimberly Harris 20 Suwanee, GA 11.65q 2.1 3
2 # 3869 Jonah Ross 20 Garner, NC 11.74q 0.9 4
3 # 2685 Jada Seaman 19 Baltimore, MD 11.81q 0.6 2
4 # 1586 Alia Armstrong 19 New Orleans, LA 11.86q 2.1 3 11.855
5 # 3908 Imani Rivas 18 Charlotte, NC 11.86q 2.1 3 11.858
6 # 1206 Imani Dupree 20 Elk Grove, CA 11.89q 0.6 2
7 # 4445 Rosalynd Hollings 19 Lexington, KY 11.90q 0.6 2
8 # 4766 Ahlexandria Deloa 20 Charlotte, NC 11.92q 0.1 1
9 # 5151 Hailey Williams 20 Delta junction, AK 11.95 0.1 1
10 # 837 Tiyanna Johnson 18 Cleveland, TN 11.98 2.1 3
11 # 2157 Kyleeyah Whitehea 18 Suwanee, GA 12.01 0.9 4 12.005
12 # 2268 Qe'Neisha Young 20 Kentwood, MI 12.01 -0.4 5 12.010
13 # 1222 Jasmine Logan 20 McDonough, GA 12.03 2.1 3 12.024
14 # 273 Aasiyah Barr 19 McDonough, GA 12.03 2.1 3 12.029
15 # 3907 Ariana Richardson 16 York, SC 12.06 0.6 2 12.052
16 # 5375 Jayla Jamison 22 Jamison-Jayla-SC 12.06 -0.4 5 12.060
17 # 3887 Macy White 18 Woodstock, GA 12.09 0.1 1 12.082
18 # 4681 Nya Bussey 19 Twinsburg, OH 12.09 0.9 4 12.084
19 # 5069 Crystal Johnson 18 Baltimore, MD 12.09 0.6 2 12.087
20 # 2444 Audrey Leduc 18 Gatineau, QC 12.13 0.9 4 12.121
21 # 2853 Miyah Brooks 18 Motor City T 12.13 0.1 1 12.130
22 # 3107 Alyson Davis 19 Summerfield, NC 12.14 0.1 1
23 # 214 Nia Brown 18 Braselton, GA 12.16 -0.4 5
24 # 2663 Junyce Hasberry 20 Norfolk, VA 12.22 -0.4 5
25 # 833 Tracey Manigault 19 Charlotte, NC 12.27 0.1 1 12.263
26 # 5090 Kennedy Price 19 Atlanta, GA 12.27 0.1 1 12.265
27 # 2290 Carly King 19 Davenport, IA 12.29 0.9 4
28 # 1392 Jayda Parsons 18 Powder Springs, GA 12.30 -0.4 5
29 # 1502 Paige Floriea 21 Concord, OH 12.32 -0.4 5
30 # 4796 Mikele Vickers 19 Antioch, TN 12.38 0.9 4 12.371
31 # 4286 Meagan Lynch 18 Alpharetta, GA 12.38 -0.4 5 12.372
32 # 738 Kennedie Carither 19 Dacula, GA 12.46 0.6 2
-- # 655 Sierra Leonard 19 Potomac, MD DNS 2.1 3

Event 102 Girls 100 Meter Dash Emerging Elite
=====================================================================
National: 10.98 6/20/2015 Candace Hill, Rockdale Cty,Cnyrs,GA
Meet: 11.60 6/15/2018 Jonah Ross, Garner, NC
Name Year School Finals Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
1 # 3869 Jonah Ross 20 Garner, NC 11.60 0.7
2 # 1586 Alia Armstrong 19 New Orleans, LA 11.62 0.7
3 # 1206 Imani Dupree 20 Elk Grove, CA 11.71 0.7
4 # 2154 Kimberly Harris 20 Suwanee, GA 11.72 0.7
5 # 2685 Jada Seaman 19 Baltimore, MD 11.81 0.7
6 # 4445 Rosalynd Hollings 19 Lexington, KY 11.82 0.7
7 # 4766 Ahlexandria Deloa 20 Charlotte, NC 12.04 0.7
-- # 3908 Imani Rivas 18 Charlotte, NC FS 0.7

Event 103 Boys 200 Meter Dash Emerging Elite
========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
National: 20.13 5/11/1985 Roy Martin, Roosevelt, Dallas, TX
Meet: 20.90 6/18/2016 Tyrese Cooper, American,Hialeah,FL
Name Year School Prelims Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 # 834 Cameron Rose 20 Charlotte, NC 21.64q -1.0 3
2 # 723 John Caouette 18 Ashburnham, MA 21.65q 0.3 5
3 # 904 Naythn Scruggs 19 Fresno, CA 21.78q -0.6 6
4 # 3886 Andrew Robinson 18 Marietta, GA 21.82q -0.8 4
5 # 159 Ethan Fogle 18 Washington, DC 21.86q 0.3 5
6 # 5288 Kobe Barnes 18 Raleigh, NC 21.89q -0.1 1 21.887
6 # 4331 Richard Luzzi-Lig 19 Jersey City, NJ 21.89q -1.0 3 21.887
8 # 2274 Joakim Genereux 19 St Constant, QC 21.91q -0.6 6
9 # 149 Jay Pendarvis 20 Annandale, VA 21.93 -0.1 1 21.922
10 # 1506 Christopher Balth 19 New Rochelle, NY 21.93 -1.0 3 21.924
11 # 5201 Shemar Pinnock 19 Cincinnati, OH 21.94 -0.1 1
12 # 588 Evan Brooks 19 Huntsville, AL 21.98 0.3 5
13 # 903 Kurtis Kobzeff 18 Clovis Fresno, CA 22.05 -1.0 3
14 # 4790 Joshua Verhoff 19 Cloverdale, OH 22.08 -0.6 6
15 # 5138 Tajai Jackson 19 Roanoke, VA 22.11 0.3 5 22.106
16 # 4801 Jonah Vigil 19 Ranchos de Taos, NM 22.11 -0.8 2 22.107
17 # 1504 Christian Ford 19 Lima, OH 22.12 -0.8 2 22.119
17 # 1195 Stephen Duckett 18 Manchester, NH 22.12 0.3 5 22.119
19 # 3849 Noah Stallworth 19 Rockford, MI 22.13 -0.8 2
20 # 3480 Jordin Poindexter 18 Richmond, VA 22.14 -0.8 4
21 # 4392 Jaylen Stinson 20 Opelika, AL 22.18 -0.1 1
22 # 4044 Mange Camara 19 Watertown, MA 22.19 -0.1 1
23 # 4230 Nolan Brown 20 Spartanburg, SC 22.27 -0.6 6
24 # 1330 Bradley Favors 16 Stone Mountain, GA 22.29 -1.0 3
25 # 1367 Malachi Shannon 16 Gainesville, FL 22.31 -1.0 3
26 # 3021 Connor Newhouse 19 Prospect, KY 22.32 -0.8 4
27 # 1076 Marlin Davis 19 Indian Land, SC 22.34 -0.8 2
28 # 2237 Taahir Kelly 19 Washington DC, DC 22.40 0.3 5
29 # 3258 Jonathan Garcia-L 20 Manassas, VA 22.55 -0.1 1
30 # 2929 Alex Murphey 18 Naples, FL 22.64 -0.8 2
31 # 1899 Dalon Harris 18 Baltimore, MD 23.71 -0.1 1
-- # 1634 Jordan Barrow 20 Lithonia, GA DQ -0.8 4
-- # 2860 Donnie James 18 Motor City T DNS -1.0 3
-- # 4019 Nick Parisi 18 Bloomfield, NJ DNS -0.8 4
-- # 3068 Armonte Paulk 18 Philadelphia, PA DNS -0.8 2
-- # 64 Kareem Agostino 20 Stockbridge, GA DNS -0.6 6
-- # 4310 Frank Royal 19 Richmond, VA DNS -0.8 4
-- # 4625 SaMir Trawick 19 Ellenwood, GA DNS -0.8 2
-- # 2987 Reginald Nelson 18 Hoover, AL DNS -0.8 4
-- # 4917 Robert Gore 18 Raleigh, NC DNS -0.6 6

Event 103 Boys 200 Meter Dash Emerging Elite
=====================================================================
National: 20.13 5/11/1985 Roy Martin, Roosevelt, Dallas, TX
Meet: 20.90 6/18/2016 Tyrese Cooper, American,Hialeah,FL
Name Year School Finals Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
1 # 834 Cameron Rose 20 Charlotte, NC 21.34 -0.2
2 # 723 John Caouette 18 Ashburnham, MA 21.69 -0.2
3 # 3886 Andrew Robinson 18 Marietta, GA 21.78 -0.2
4 # 5288 Kobe Barnes 18 Raleigh, NC 21.78 -0.2
5 # 2274 Joakim Genereux 19 St Constant, QC 21.81 -0.2
6 # 4331 Richard Luzzi-Lig 19 Jersey City, NJ 21.89 -0.2
7 # 159 Ethan Fogle 18 Washington, DC 21.94 -0.2
-- # 904 Naythn Scruggs 19 Fresno, CA DNS -0.2

Event 104 Girls 200 Meter Dash Emerging Elite
========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
National: 22.11 5/3/2003 Allyson Felix, LA Baptist, Sepulveda,CA
Meet: 23.73 6/18/2016 Jayana Webb, Norristown, PA
Name Year School Prelims Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 # 3869 Jonah Ross 20 Garner, NC 24.05q -0.1 2
2 # 4467 Danielle Bess 20 Miami, FL 24.13q -0.4 3
3 # 1544 Tylar Colbert 18 Reisterstown, MD 24.24q 0.7 5
4 # 1206 Imani Dupree 20 Elk Grove, CA 24.26q 0.7 5
5 # 2794 Milan Ming 20 Atlanta, GA 24.32q 0.7 5
6 # 5375 Jayla Jamison 22 Jamison-Jayla-SC 24.33q -0.4 3
7 # 3908 Imani Rivas 18 Charlotte, NC 24.48q 0.7 5 24.472
8 # 287 Jadaja Baxter 20 Atlanta, GA 24.48q -2.2 1 24.473
9 # 2199 Amaya Johnson 19 Sterling, VA 24.48 -0.1 2 24.478
10 # 1938 Jordan Haywood 18 Greenville, SC 24.51 -0.4 3
11 # 3748 Jordan Sales 16 Greenville, NC 24.55 -0.7 4
12 # 4828 Destiny Wallace 19 High Point, NC 24.59 0.7 5
13 # 78 Chloe Alfieri 18 Harvard, MA 24.63 -0.1 2 24.622
14 # 814 Melicia Mouzzon 18 Youngsville, NC 24.63 -0.1 2 24.630
15 # 214 Nia Brown 18 Braselton, GA 24.69 0.7 5
16 # 4468 Myrka Cadet 21 Miramar, FL 24.75 -0.7 4
17 # 2510 Kahniya James 21 Lockport, NY 24.76 -2.2 1
18 # 3 Zarie Dumas 16 Fountain Inn, SC 24.77 -0.4 3
19 # 2040 Ryah Hinds 19 Seaford, VA 24.80 -0.7 4
20 # 1373 Destiny Charles 19 Cocoa, FL 24.82 -0.7 4
21 # 2743 De'aria Smith 20 Miami, FL 24.96 -0.1 2
22 # 3887 Macy White 18 Woodstock, GA 25.04 -2.2 1
23 # 4286 Meagan Lynch 18 Alpharetta, GA 25.05 -0.7 4
24 # 4681 Nya Bussey 19 Twinsburg, OH 25.06 -0.4 3
25 # 4766 Ahlexandria Deloa 20 Charlotte, NC 25.07 -2.2 1
26 # 3433 Jada Pierre 21 Dumfries, VA 25.19 -0.7 4
27 # 655 Sierra Leonard 19 Potomac, MD 25.24 -2.2 1
28 # 2290 Carly King 19 Davenport, IA 25.27 -0.1 2
29 # 2741 Mykinzi Sanders 21 Miami, FL 25.42 -2.2 1
-- # 4624 Priscilla Trainor 20 Lansing, MI DNS -0.4 3
-- # 4064 Kaylah Lumsden 19 Atlanta, GA DNS -0.7 4
-- # 2708 Ahmya McKeithan 20 Washington, DC DNS -2.2 1
-- # 651 Lauryn Harris 19 Potomac, MD DNS -0.1 2
-- # 2107 Kayla Hugg 19 Ashburn, VA DNS -0.4 3

Event 104 Girls 200 Meter Dash Emerging Elite
=====================================================================
National: 22.11 5/3/2003 Allyson Felix, LA Baptist, Sepulveda,CA
Meet: 23.73 6/18/2016 Jayana Webb, Norristown, PA
Name Year School Finals Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
1 # 3869 Jonah Ross 20 Garner, NC 23.99 -0.5
2 # 5375 Jayla Jamison 22 Jamison-Jayla-SC 24.00 -0.5
3 # 1206 Imani Dupree 20 Elk Grove, CA 24.30 -0.5
4 # 2794 Milan Ming 20 Atlanta, GA 24.38 -0.5
5 # 287 Jadaja Baxter 20 Atlanta, GA 24.41 -0.5
6 # 1544 Tylar Colbert 18 Reisterstown, MD 24.50 -0.5
7 # 4467 Danielle Bess 20 Miami, FL 24.55 -0.5
8 # 3908 Imani Rivas 18 Charlotte, NC 24.69 -0.5

Event 105 Boys 400 Meter Run Emerging Elite
===================================================================
National: 44.69 7/24/1982 Darrell Robinson, Wilson, Tacoma, WA
Meet: 47.75 6/18/2016 Kyree Johnson, Huntington, NY
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 # 5182 Nicholas Wilson 19 Accokeek, MD 47.90 4
2 # 159 Ethan Fogle 18 Washington, DC 48.38 4
3 # 5226 Brandon Laraque 18 Woodbridge, NJ 48.48 4
4 # 591 Andrew Canale 18 Wayside, NJ 48.51 5
5 # 1330 Bradley Favors 16 Stone Mountain, GA 48.82 4
6 # 3916 Ben Hulbert 19 Henrietta, NY 48.83 3
7 # 1742 Charlie Young 18 Grand Haven, MI 48.88 4
8 # 4317 Mordecai McDaniel 20 Washington, DC 48.93 5
9 # 1897 Adrian Harris 19 St.Petersbug, FL 48.98 1
10 # 4720 Elijah Brown 20 West Orange, NJ 49.01 2
11 # 4287 Robert Williams 18 Alpharetta, GA 49.04 1
12 # 1367 Malachi Shannon 16 Gainesville, FL 49.11 3
13 # 4699 Bradon Black 19 Waxhaw, NC 49.14 5
14 # 3612 Marvin Polynice 19 Rahway, NJ 49.49 4 49.484
15 # 3832 Justin Marsland 18 Nyack, NY 49.49 5 49.485
16 # 218 Kevin Haley 18 Braselton, GA 49.56 1
17 # 57 Elijah Berry 18 Snellville, GA 49.64 3
18 # 2211 Trenton Jones 20 Dacula, GA 49.67 4
19 # 2582 Josh DuVal 20 Midlothian, VA 49.99 1
20 # 759 Donnell Carter 19 Indian Head, MD 50.05 3
21 # 1498 Antonio Doster 18 Byron, GA 50.12 5
22 # 4816 Zachary Wadas 19 Fredericksburg, VA 50.43 2 50.421
23 # 947 Jared Conte 19 Ocean Twp, NJ 50.43 3 50.426
24 # 1195 Stephen Duckett 18 Manchester, NH 50.45 1
25 # 102 Sean Johnson 18 Plainfield, IN 50.46 1
26 # 1587 Anthony Morgan 18 Greensboro, NC 50.62 2
27 # 3815 Aaron Miller 20 New York, NY 50.75 2
28 # 1451 Patrick Atwell 19 Warrenton, VA 52.65 2
-- # 37 Brichon Shepard 18 Wilmington, DE DNS 5
-- # 3068 Armonte Paulk 18 Philadelphia, PA DNS 5
-- # 36 Demario Morgan 18 Wilmington, DE DNS 2
-- # 2776 Aariq Nixon 18 Windsor Mill, MD DNS 3

Event 106 Girls 400 Meter Run Emerging Elite
===================================================================
National: 50.69 6/22/2002 Sanya Richards, Aquinas, Ft Laud, FL
Meet: 54.12 6/15/2018 Athing Mu, Central, Trenton, NJ
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 # 4640 Athing Mu 20 Trenton, NJ 54.12 6
2 # 3673 Aliyah Taylor 18 Mount Holly, NJ 55.13 6
3 # 4725 Khamil Evans 19 Piscataway, NJ 55.33 6
4 # 4774 Victoria Vanriele 20 Berkeley Heights, N 55.46 6
5 # 2290 Carly King 19 Davenport, IA 55.76 4
6 # 1703 Bailey Goggans 21 Meadowlakes, TX 55.85 6
7 # 2878 Bella Whittaker 20 Lauel, MD 55.98 5
8 # 1542 Angel Frank 19 Summerville, SC 56.00 5
9 # 2107 Kayla Hugg 19 Ashburn, VA 56.05 5
10 # 1314 Ajae Alvarez 18 Egg Harbor Township 56.36 1 56.355
11 # 2680 Kaleb McDonald 19 Louisville, KY 56.36 4 56.358
12 # 5033 Shardonnay Nichol 19 Chesapeake, VA 56.37 1
13 # 2441 Elizabeth Roca 16 Leander, TX 56.52 1
14 # 2794 Milan Ming 20 Atlanta, GA 56.53 6
15 # 2201 Jasmine Johnson 20 Reisterstown, MD 56.54 2 56.534
16 # 4188 Zoey Goldstein 20 Fairfax Station, VA 56.54 1 56.535
17 # 2853 Miyah Brooks 18 Motor City T 56.65 6
18 # 1533 Saleia Porter 19 Fort Knox, KY 56.75 5
19 # 3245 Morgan Oneal 18 Sylacauga, AL 56.77 3
20 # 572 Olivia Andrews 18 Upper Marlboro, MD 56.92 3
21 # 4643 Vennessa Frank 19 Phenix City, AL 56.93 6 56.923
22 # 38 Chealse Benoit 18 Roselle, NJ 56.93 4 56.928
23 # 3303 Ella Mainwaring-F 20 Charlotte, NC 57.17 4
24 # 5319 Charlotte O'Toole 19 Weston, MA 57.24 1
25 # 4318 Alahna Sabbakhan 19 Washington, DC 57.28 2
26 # 2040 Ryah Hinds 19 Seaford, VA 57.56 1
27 # 184 Alyssa Armor Sr Bear, DE 57.66 3
28 # 3031 Kayleigh Furth 18 Andover, NJ 57.79 5
29 # 1041 Melissa Kameka 19 Damascus, MD 57.88 2
30 # 4430 Tierra Sydnor 19 fishers, IN 58.24 2
31 # 225 Morgan Manley 16 Braselton, GA 58.48 3
32 # 4702 Dahlia Cutler 19 Waxhaw, NC 59.05 4
33 # 215 Chloe Fair 18 Braselton, GA 59.10 3
34 # 3365 Kaliece Pinckney 18 Moncks Corner, SC 59.12 2
35 # 586 Ahliyah Williams 18 Upper Marlboro, MD 59.15 3
36 # 90 Mikah Alleyne 19 Beckley, WV 59.19 5
37 # 4968 Lauren Thomas 19 West Lafayette, IN 59.67 4
38 # 2147 India Ingemi So beverly, MA 59.73 5
39 # 420 Jillian Mars 19 Bloomfield, CT 1:00.84 4
-- # 655 Sierra Leonard 19 Potomac, MD DNS 5
-- # 3693 Mariah Atwater 18 Mint Hill, NC DNS 2
-- # 646 Kasey Ebb 18 Potomac, MD DNS 3

Event 107 Boys 800 Meter Run Emerging Elite
===================================================================
National: 1:46.45 5/31/1996 Michael Granville, Bell Gardens, CA
Meet: 1:51.83 6/18/2016 Anthony Berry, Traverse City, MI
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 # 4797 Nico Bellavia 18 Victor, NY 1:53.53 4
57.171 (57.171) 1:53.529 (56.359)
2 # 1813 Noah Tindale 19 Altamont, NY 1:53.92 4
56.949 (56.949) 1:53.918 (56.970)
3 # 1418 Ian Bartlett 18 Fairfield, CT 1:54.16 4
56.913 (56.913) 1:54.152 (57.240)
4 # 3023 Theodore Burba 19 Auburndale, MA 1:54.54 4
56.628 (56.628) 1:54.538 (57.910)
5 # 3994 Andrew Scherf 18 Clovis, CA 1:54.64 1
57.437 (57.437) 1:54.640 (57.203)
6 # 4369 John Starkey 19 Chaska, MN 1:55.16 3
56.401 (56.401) 1:55.151 (58.750)
7 # 4545 Isaac Frumkin 18 Washington, DC 1:55.36 4
57.304 (57.304) 1:55.359 (58.055)
8 # 805 Mitch Honeyman 19 Bismarck, ND 1:55.38 4
56.835 (56.835) 1:55.375 (58.540)
9 # 57 Elijah Berry 18 Snellville, GA 1:55.48 2
55.923 (55.923) 1:55.473 (59.550)
10 # 1939 Jase Headings 18 London, OH 1:55.75 3
57.624 (57.624) 1:55.741 (58.118)
11 # 4300 Jackson Burnett 19 Newark, NJ 1:55.81 1
56.795 (56.795) 1:55.807 (59.013)
12 # 4386 Liam Belson 18 Stevens Point, WI 1:55.82 4
56.764 (56.764) 1:55.812 (59.048)
13 # 4304 Lewis Ngwenya 19 Newark, NJ 1:55.91 3
56.214 (56.214) 1:55.901 (59.687)
14 # 5123 Joseph Thoma 18 Whippany, NJ 1:55.92 1
57.202 (57.202) 1:55.911 (58.710)
15 # 5241 Herlin Rijo 18 Worcester, MA 1:56.26 3
56.431 (56.431) 1:56.256 (59.825)
16 # 3089 Jacob Lough 18 Indianapolis, IN 1:56.27 2
58.044 (58.044) 1:56.266 (58.223)
17 # 1918 Nicholas Crociata 18 Hauppauge, NY 1:56.45 1
58.801 (58.801) 1:56.450 (57.650)
18 # 563 Isaac Alderfer 18 Broadway, VA 1:56.52 2
57.474 (57.474) 1:56.519 (59.045)
19 # 2745 Nicholas Couyoumj 18 Northville, MI 1:56.70 3
56.289 (56.289) 1:56.693 (1:00.405)
20 # 4997 Zach Beale 19 High Point, NC 1:56.79 1
58.552 (58.552) 1:56.781 (58.229)
21 # 1875 Kenton Bachmann 18 Knoxville, TN 1:57.02 3
56.360 (56.360) 1:57.015 (1:00.655)
22 # 3705 Parker Raymond 19 Washington, MI 1:57.03 2 1:57.024
55.533 (55.533) 1:57.024 (1:01.491)
23 # 4800 Connor Preston 19 Victor, NY 1:57.03 1 1:57.029
57.990 (57.990) 1:57.029 (59.040)
24 # 3593 Conor Murphy 19 Providence, RI 1:57.19 3
56.062 (56.062) 1:57.186 (1:01.124)
25 # 4788 Ben Vazquez 18 Millington, NJ 1:57.24 2
57.775 (57.775) 1:57.232 (59.458)
26 # 4003 Jed Scratchard 18 Yardley, PA 1:57.31 1
57.040 (57.040) 1:57.306 (1:00.266)
27 # 1266 Cebastian Gentil 18 East Greenwich, RI 1:57.63 4
56.507 (56.507) 1:57.624 (1:01.118)
28 # 4814 Willie Coleman 19 Murrieta, CA 1:57.66 2
57.876 (57.876) 1:57.660 (59.785)
29 # 4658 Clayton Carlson 18 Tallahassee, FL 1:57.67 3
57.114 (57.114) 1:57.669 (1:00.555)
30 # 5053 Matthew Kehn 18 Cary, NC 1:57.77 4
56.274 (56.274) 1:57.762 (1:01.489)
31 # 4402 Rhys Hammond 20 Pawcatuck, CT 1:57.79 3
57.056 (57.056) 1:57.788 (1:00.732)
32 # 1310 Clark Edwards Sr Ashburn, VA 1:58.48 1
58.736 (58.736) 1:58.473 (59.738)
33 # 3167 Nathaniel Wood 18 Novi, MI 1:58.49 3
56.685 (56.685) 1:58.481 (1:01.796)
34 # 518 Austin Remick 18 Rochester Hills, MI 1:58.75 3
57.191 (57.191) 1:58.748 (1:01.557)
35 # 1582 Noah Fuerst 19 Waterford, MI 1:58.89 1
56.892 (56.892) 1:58.889 (1:01.997)
36 # 3599 Joseph Queen 19 Reisterstown, MD 1:59.16 2
58.661 (58.661) 1:59.153 (1:00.493)
37 # 1011 Michael Quispe 18 cedar point, NC 1:59.45 1
58.297 (58.297) 1:59.443 (1:01.146)
38 # 2295 Alex Justus 21 Maineville, OH 1:59.64 1
58.410 (58.410) 1:59.640 (1:01.230)
39 # 2270 Ricky Kidwell 18 Swansboro, NC 2:00.45 1
59.151 (59.151) 2:00.449 (1:01.299)
40 # 1240 Alex Bryan 18 Geneva, OH 2:00.72 2
59.860 (59.860) 2:00.716 (1:00.857)
41 # 4067 Spencer Vitense 18 Atlanta, GA 2:01.20 3
57.454 (57.454) 2:01.195 (1:03.741)
42 # 257 Tyler Bailey 18 Mifflinburg, PA 2:01.59 2
1:00.037 (1:00.037) 2:01.581 (1:01.544)
43 # 3097 Sam Toolin 19 North Kingstown, RI 2:02.70 2
57.571 (57.571) 2:02.691 (1:05.120)
44 # 3888 Wyatt Womack 18 Marietta, GA 2:04.65 2
59.375 (59.375) 2:04.644 (1:05.270)
45 # 2192 Grant Jensen 19 Crystal Lake, IL 2:09.01 4
1:00.285 (1:00.285) 2:09.004 (1:08.720)
-- # 3346 Adam Wosahla 18 Bristow, VA DNS 4
-- # 44 Keith Abramson 18 Avon, IN DNS 2
-- # 3278 Randy Serville 18 Temple Hills, MD DNS 1

Event 108 Girls 800 Meter Run Emerging Elite
===================================================================
National: 2:00.07 7/24/1982 Kim Gallagher, Upper Dublin,Ft Wash,PA
Meet: 2:08.61 6/21/2015 Ceara Watson, Rush-H,Henrietta, NY
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 # 1946 Victoria Heiligen 19 Commerce, MI 2:11.51 4
1:05.418 (1:05.418) 2:11.501 (1:06.083)
2 # 827 Megan Marvin 20 Chapel Hill, NC 2:11.60 3
1:04.009 (1:04.009) 2:11.597 (1:07.588)
3 # 1926 Ella Auderset 21 Ijamsville, MD 2:11.74 3
1:04.270 (1:04.270) 2:11.732 (1:07.463)
4 # 1799 Maxana Grubb 20 Snyder, NY 2:12.27 3
1:04.541 (1:04.541) 2:12.262 (1:07.722)
5 # 2657 Daphne Matthews 21 Yukon, OK 2:12.28 3
1:04.212 (1:04.212) 2:12.279 (1:08.068)
6 # 942 Margaret Coney 20 Grand Rapids, MI 2:12.46 3
1:03.753 (1:03.753) 2:12.457 (1:08.704)
7 # 2994 KamiJoi Hickson 20 Turnersville, NJ 2:12.56 3
1:03.813 (1:03.813) 2:12.558 (1:08.745)
8 # 3677 Allison Rand 19 Horton, MI 2:12.71 1
1:05.196 (1:05.196) 2:12.708 (1:07.512)
9 # 4417 Marne Sullivan 19 Wilmette, IL 2:12.82 2
1:05.731 (1:05.731) 2:12.816 (1:07.085)
10 # 3945 Ellen Byrnes 18 Hempstead, NY 2:12.95 4
1:04.318 (1:04.318) 2:12.941 (1:08.623)
11 # 2997 Dasia Wilson 19 Sharon Hill, PA 2:12.99 2
1:04.993 (1:04.993) 2:12.985 (1:07.993)
12 # 4666 Jessica Donald 18 Tully, NY 2:13.03 2
1:05.935 (1:05.935) 2:13.024 (1:07.090)
13 # 2460 Maureen Lewin 19 Rockville Centre, N 2:13.82 3
1:04.052 (1:04.052) 2:13.813 (1:09.762)
14 # 1626 Naima Turbes 18 Marietta, GA 2:13.94 4
1:04.468 (1:04.468) 2:13.936 (1:09.468)
15 # 3106 Olivia Bene 18 Greensboro, NC 2:14.58 3
1:04.441 (1:04.441) 2:14.578 (1:10.138)
16 # 4307 Hannah Ballowe 19 Mechaniscville, VA 2:15.07 1
1:03.488 (1:03.488) 2:15.067 (1:11.580)
17 # 4657 Madison Trippett So Parkersburg, WV 2:15.69 4
1:05.833 (1:05.833) 2:15.681 (1:09.848)
18 # 2736 Sara Fragione 19 Methuen, MA 2:15.78 2
1:06.654 (1:06.654) 2:15.774 (1:09.120)
19 # 2986 Emoni Coleman 18 Longanville, GA 2:15.79 4
1:04.994 (1:04.994) 2:15.786 (1:10.793)
20 # 648 Nia Frederick 20 Potomac, MD 2:15.99 2
1:06.361 (1:06.361) 2:15.986 (1:09.625)
21 # 4119 Kendra Smither 18 Glen Allen, VA 2:16.18 3
1:03.838 (1:03.838) 2:16.176 (1:12.338)
22 # 4503 Carina Napoleon 21 Worthington, OH 2:16.43 1
1:05.821 (1:05.821) 2:16.427 (1:10.606)
23 # 1305 Cynthia Boryeskne 20 Edison, NJ 2:16.50 1
1:07.819 (1:07.819) 2:16.498 (1:08.680)
24 # 5186 Loral Winn 19 Dresden, TN 2:16.54 4
1:06.015 (1:06.015) 2:16.532 (1:10.518)
25 # 4221 Daishon Spann 19 Coral Springs, FL 2:17.32 2
1:05.492 (1:05.492) 2:17.319 (1:11.827)
26 # 55 Jackie Addy 19 Atlanta, GA 2:17.91 1
1:05.247 (1:05.247) 2:17.901 (1:12.655)
27 # 1879 Kensi Gray 19 Knoxville, TN 2:18.07 2
1:06.060 (1:06.060) 2:18.062 (1:12.002)
28 # 1530 Katherine Forsyth 18 Royal Oak, MI 2:18.52 2
1:07.829 (1:07.829) 2:18.516 (1:10.687)
29 # 4791 Katie Verrill 19 Matthews, NC 2:18.57 1
1:05.948 (1:05.948) 2:18.564 (1:12.617)
30 # 4492 Olivia Duston 18 Herndon, VA 2:22.22 2
1:07.120 (1:07.120) 2:22.212 (1:15.092)
31 # 3827 Seneca Willen 19 Fairfax, VA 2:22.28 1
1:05.329 (1:05.329) 2:22.276 (1:16.947)
32 # 2923 Sophia Muccini So Douglaston, NY 2:23.01 2
1:05.639 (1:05.639) 2:23.006 (1:17.367)
33 # 5257 Nicole Re 19 Chantilly, VA 2:23.07 3
1:07.150 (1:07.150) 2:23.061 (1:15.911)
34 # 1874 Ellie Bachmann 20 Knoxville, TN 2:24.58 4
1:06.213 (1:06.213) 2:24.580 (1:18.367)
-- # 3873 Karly Forker 18 Landing, NJ DNF 1
1:06.334 (1:06.334)
-- # 4441 Erika Rapp 16 Whitmore Lake, MI DNS 1
-- # 153 Tai Brown 16 Atlanta, GA DNS 1
-- # 4166 Essence Baker 18 Monmouth Junction, DNS 4
-- # 2179 Jennelle Jaeger-D 19 El Paso, TX DNS 4

Event 109 Boys 1 Mile Run Emerging Elite
===================================================================
National: 3:53.43 5/27/2001 Alan Webb, S Lakes, Reston, VA
Meet: 4:12.30 6/19/2015 Chris Heydrick, Elliocott City, MD
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 # 667 Cole Bullock 19 Chattanooga, TN 4:16.30 4
1:03.574 (1:03.574) 2:09.673 (1:06.100) 3:16.851 (1:07.178)
4:01.031 (44.180) 4:16.300 (15.270)
2 # 2837 Nathan Moore 21 Uniontown, OH 4:16.67 1
1:05.208 (1:05.208) 2:11.368 (1:06.160) 3:17.740 (1:06.373)
4:00.305 (42.565) 4:16.668 (16.364)
3 # 5077 Jason Dolan 18 Westford, MA 4:18.04 4
1:02.453 (1:02.453) 2:08.542 (1:06.090) 3:15.697 (1:07.155)
4:02.184 (46.488) 4:18.036 (15.852)
4 # 770 Anton Idhammar 19 Cary, NC 4:18.05 2
1:04.755 (1:04.755) 2:10.950 (1:06.195) 3:17.528 (1:06.579)
4:02.453 (44.925) 4:18.041 (15.589)
5 # 1791 Michael Griffin 20 Wrentham, MA 4:18.40 2
1:04.910 (1:04.910) 2:10.877 (1:05.967) 3:17.787 (1:06.910)
4:02.354 (44.568) 4:18.397 (16.043)
6 # 1711 Corey Gorgas 19 Douglas, MI 4:18.61 3
1:05.345 (1:05.345) 2:12.500 (1:07.155) 3:18.129 (1:05.630)
4:01.519 (43.390) 4:18.604 (17.085)
7 # 2105 Evan Manley 19 Hudson, OH 4:18.75 4
1:04.073 (1:04.073) 2:09.750 (1:05.677) 3:16.772 (1:07.022)
4:02.061 (45.290) 4:18.742 (16.681)
8 # 3715 Rishabh Prakash 19 Burlington, MA 4:19.33 3
1:05.607 (1:05.607) 2:12.657 (1:07.050) 3:19.251 (1:06.595)
4:02.437 (43.187) 4:19.327 (16.891)
9 # 3818 Tobias Wolfson 20 New york, NY 4:19.38 3
1:05.910 (1:05.910) 2:13.088 (1:07.178) 3:19.825 (1:06.738)
4:02.909 (43.084) 4:19.377 (16.469)
10 # 4897 Kellen Waters 18 Ipswich, MA 4:20.34 1
1:05.300 (1:05.300) 2:11.455 (1:06.156) 3:17.822 (1:06.367)
4:02.251 (44.430) 4:20.332 (18.082)
11 # 2729 Connor Melko 19 Mullica Hill, NJ 4:20.49 3
1:05.502 (1:05.502) 2:12.211 (1:06.710) 3:18.863 (1:06.653)
4:03.673 (44.810) 4:20.490 (16.817)
12 # 2302 Stone Caraccio 20 Woolwich Twp, NJ 4:20.89 3
1:05.865 (1:05.865) 2:12.428 (1:06.564) 3:18.708 (1:06.280)
4:03.285 (44.578) 4:20.890 (17.606)
13 # 953 Elliott Cook 20 Powell, OH 4:21.22 4
1:03.628 (1:03.628) 2:09.950 (1:06.322) 3:18.178 (1:08.229)
4:04.354 (46.176) 4:21.211 (16.857)
14 # 808 Evan Sayler 18 Bismarck, ND 4:21.25 1
1:05.075 (1:05.075) 2:11.159 (1:06.085) 3:17.930 (1:06.771)
4:03.147 (45.218) 4:21.248 (18.101)
15 # 1579 Oliver Fried 20 Dover, MA 4:21.55 1
1:05.410 (1:05.410) 2:10.705 (1:05.295) 3:18.305 (1:07.600)
4:04.654 (46.349) 4:21.547 (16.894)
16 # 92 Robert Chappell 18 Alpharetta, GA 4:21.69 3
1:05.278 (1:05.278) 2:12.688 (1:07.410) 3:18.911 (1:06.223)
4:04.016 (45.105) 4:21.685 (17.670)
17 # 2419 James Lawrence 19 Wayne, PA 4:21.76 1
1:05.365 (1:05.365) 2:11.576 (1:06.212) 3:18.078 (1:06.502)
4:03.884 (45.806) 4:21.759 (17.876)
18 # 1029 Mustafe Dahir 19 Wallingford, CT 4:21.91 2
1:05.193 (1:05.193) 2:12.195 (1:07.002) 3:18.875 (1:06.680)
4:04.947 (46.072) 4:21.910 (16.963)
19 # 2914 Jared Cooper 19 Mountain Lakes, NJ 4:22.01 2
1:05.414 (1:05.414) 2:11.564 (1:06.150) 3:18.476 (1:06.913)
4:05.895 (47.419) 4:22.010 (16.116)
20 # 2416 Luke Tewalt 20 Washington, DC 4:22.31 1
1:04.783 (1:04.783) 2:10.880 (1:06.098) 3:18.240 (1:07.360)
4:05.063 (46.824) 4:22.308 (17.245)
21 # 3972 Nicholas Saul 19 Cleveland, OH 4:22.73 1
1:06.665 (1:06.665) 2:12.473 (1:05.808) 3:19.769 (1:07.296)
4:05.383 (45.615) 4:22.729 (17.346)
22 # 2390 Jonathan Reid 19 Bradenton, FL 4:23.40 2
1:04.143 (1:04.143) 2:10.220 (1:06.078) 3:17.842 (1:07.622)
4:05.443 (47.602) 4:23.397 (17.955)
23 # 788 John Castro-Arias 19 Juncos, CS 4:23.58 3
1:05.432 (1:05.432) 2:12.615 (1:07.184) 3:18.331 (1:05.716)
4:04.223 (45.893) 4:23.572 (19.350)
24 # 1380 Elias Lindgren 18 Merion Station, PA 4:23.63 4
1:04.202 (1:04.202) 2:09.861 (1:05.659) 3:17.581 (1:07.721)
4:04.982 (47.401) 4:23.621 (18.640)
25 # 1684 Jack Rosencrans 19 Glen Head, NY 4:23.99 1
1:05.948 (1:05.948) 2:12.179 (1:06.231) 3:18.869 (1:06.690)
4:06.556 (47.688) 4:23.984 (17.429)
26 # 929 Liam Hoagland 18 Colts Neck, NJ 4:24.17 1
1:05.527 (1:05.527) 2:10.959 (1:05.432) 3:17.999 (1:07.040)
4:05.433 (47.435) 4:24.162 (18.730)
27 # 4789 Steven Ventura 19 West New York, NJ 4:24.77 1
1:04.930 (1:04.930) 2:11.103 (1:06.173) 3:18.632 (1:07.530)
4:06.017 (47.386) 4:24.761 (18.744)
28 # 2469 Thomas Lingard 18 Lexington, MA 4:24.80 3
1:04.894 (1:04.894) 2:12.282 (1:07.388) 3:20.327 (1:08.045)
4:07.468 (47.141) 4:24.795 (17.328)
29 # 4372 Mac Staryk Jr Jackson, WY 4:25.20 1
1:05.657 (1:05.657) 2:11.760 (1:06.103) 3:18.490 (1:06.730)
4:06.748 (48.259) 4:25.195 (18.448)
30 # 1606 Tommy Gaffey 20 Scituate, MA 4:25.51 2
1:05.453 (1:05.453) 2:12.058 (1:06.605) 3:20.043 (1:07.985)
4:08.533 (48.491) 4:25.503 (16.971)
31 # 1036 Irenaeus Daly 18 Morris Plains, NJ 4:25.65 3
1:05.576 (1:05.576) 2:12.819 (1:07.244) 3:19.542 (1:06.723)
4:07.243 (47.701) 4:25.650 (18.407)
32 # 518 Austin Remick 18 Rochester Hills, MI 4:25.71 4
1:03.750 (1:03.750) 2:10.006 (1:06.257) 3:18.777 (1:08.771)
4:08.108 (49.332) 4:25.708 (17.601)
33 # 1175 Sam Rivera 19 Chicago, IL 4:25.81 4
1:03.211 (1:03.211) 2:09.536 (1:06.325) 3:18.140 (1:08.605)
4:08.454 (50.315) 4:25.801 (17.347)
34 # 2717 Matthew McMillan 19 Brentwood, TN 4:26.44 3
1:05.701 (1:05.701) 2:12.985 (1:07.285) 3:19.363 (1:06.378)
4:08.043 (48.681) 4:26.435 (18.392)
35 # 4055 Kal Lewis 20 Shelter Island, NY 4:27.02 4
1:04.048 (1:04.048) 2:10.527 (1:06.480) 3:18.850 (1:08.323)
4:07.530 (48.680) 4:27.013 (19.484)
36 # 5184 Onix Ortiz 20 Orlando, FL 4:27.06 2
1:05.135 (1:05.135) 2:11.744 (1:06.609) 3:20.225 (1:08.482)
4:08.095 (47.870) 4:27.054 (18.960)
37 # 4094 Nicholas Sinofsky 20 Suffield, CT 4:27.10 4
1:03.809 (1:03.809) 2:10.308 (1:06.500) 3:20.028 (1:09.720)
4:09.964 (49.937) 4:27.095 (17.132)
38 # 4664 Ryan Heskin 18 Bellerose Village, 4:27.30 2
1:05.388 (1:05.388) 2:12.378 (1:06.990) 3:19.553 (1:07.175)
4:09.576 (50.024) 4:27.292 (17.716)
39 # 2304 Jonathan Connor 18 Woolwich Twp, NJ 4:28.82 1
1:05.015 (1:05.015) 2:11.610 (1:06.595) 3:18.895 (1:07.286)
4:09.059 (50.164) 4:28.814 (19.755)
40 # 3576 Acasio Pinheiro 19 Princeton, NJ 4:29.31 4
1:03.846 (1:03.846) 2:09.458 (1:05.612) 3:18.202 (1:08.744)
4:08.994 (50.793) 4:29.303 (20.310)
41 # 1595 Austin Gabay 20 Cinnaminson, NJ 4:30.73 2
1:05.210 (1:05.210) 2:12.987 (1:07.777) 3:21.431 (1:08.444)
4:12.217 (50.787) 4:30.728 (18.511)
42 # 4508 Nicholas Thompson 19 Greensboro, NC 4:31.31 4
1:03.516 (1:03.516) 2:08.309 (1:04.794) 3:16.219 (1:07.911)
4:09.765 (53.547) 4:31.305 (21.540)
43 # 4149 Bryson Crites 18 Coto de Caza, CA 4:32.18 3
1:05.833 (1:05.833) 2:12.104 (1:06.271) 3:20.499 (1:08.395)
4:12.886 (52.387) 4:32.178 (19.292)
44 # 269 Josh Fry 18 Bethesda, MD 4:33.21 1
1:05.875 (1:05.875) 2:12.609 (1:06.734) 3:21.176 (1:08.568)
4:12.857 (51.681) 4:33.201 (20.344)
45 # 4303 Ronald Kigen 19 Newark, NJ 4:34.12 3
1:05.142 (1:05.142) 2:12.465 (1:07.324) 3:20.093 (1:07.628)
4:12.715 (52.623) 4:34.115 (21.401)
46 # 941 Aidan O'Hern 19 Concord, NH 4:35.63 2
1:05.671 (1:05.671) 2:12.818 (1:07.147) 3:22.381 (1:09.564)
4:15.617 (53.237) 4:35.623 (20.006)
47 # 2422 Robert Enck 19 Pennington, NJ 4:37.19 2
1:05.725 (1:05.725) 2:12.735 (1:07.011) 3:23.976 (1:11.241)
4:18.335 (54.360) 4:37.182 (18.847)
48 # 5085 Juan Lasso 19 East Quogue, NY 4:37.71 2
1:04.166 (1:04.166) 2:10.425 (1:06.259) 3:19.662 (1:09.238)
4:16.384 (56.722) 4:37.706 (21.323)
49 # 2620 Francis Martingal 19 West New York, NJ 4:42.24 4
1:03.376 (1:03.376) 2:10.692 (1:07.317) 3:25.131 (1:14.439)
4:20.862 (55.731) 4:42.237 (21.375)
-- # 1558 Tyler Brogan 20 Franklin, MA DNS 3

Event 110 Girls 1 Mile Run Emerging Elite
===================================================================
National: 4:35.24 5/16/1982 Polly Plumer, University, Irvine, CA
Meet: 4:49.95 6/18/2016 Ciara Roche, Freehold Twp, NJ
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 # 1638 Isabelle Goldstei 20 Ambler, PA 4:56.29 2
1:14.448 (1:14.448) 2:29.823 (1:15.375) 3:46.481 (1:16.659)
4:39.350 (52.870) 4:56.284 (16.934)
2 # 3521 Nikki Merrill 19 Portsmouth, RI 4:56.56 2
1:14.164 (1:14.164) 2:29.356 (1:15.192) 3:45.753 (1:16.397)
4:39.117 (53.365) 4:56.555 (17.439)
3 # 46 Jessica Schneider 19 Wayne, PA 4:59.56 1
1:16.755 (1:16.755) 2:32.516 (1:15.761) 3:47.712 (1:15.196)
4:39.891 (52.180) 4:59.556 (19.666)
4 # 1140 Andie Demko 18 Road, PA 5:00.34 2
1:14.363 (1:14.363) 2:29.502 (1:15.139) 3:45.839 (1:16.338)
4:39.701 (53.862) 5:00.333 (20.632)
5 # 281 Naomi Harding 19 Edwards, CO 5:00.92 2
1:14.800 (1:14.800) 2:29.863 (1:15.063) 3:46.816 (1:16.954)
4:41.154 (54.338) 5:00.913 (19.760)
6 # 3865 Caitlin Rose 19 Grand Blanc, MI 5:01.56 2
1:14.605 (1:14.605) 2:29.623 (1:15.018) 3:45.960 (1:16.338)
4:41.500 (55.540) 5:01.559 (20.060)
7 # 1060 Lauren Moore 19 Danbury, CT 5:01.57 1
1:16.540 (1:16.540) 2:33.082 (1:16.543) 3:49.250 (1:16.168)
4:43.749 (54.499) 5:01.566 (17.818)
8 # 458 Perri Bockrath 18 Centerville, OH 5:02.52 1
1:16.653 (1:16.653) 2:32.809 (1:16.156) 3:49.040 (1:16.231)
4:43.460 (54.420) 5:02.514 (19.055)
9 # 1131 Rory Graham 19 Burnt Hills, NY 5:05.88 2
1:14.643 (1:14.643) 2:30.436 (1:15.794) 3:50.673 (1:20.237)
4:46.898 (56.226) 5:05.878 (18.980)
10 # 55 Jackie Addy 19 Atlanta, GA 5:06.16 1
1:16.515 (1:16.515) 2:32.491 (1:15.976) 3:50.433 (1:17.943)
4:45.218 (54.785) 5:06.154 (20.936)
11 # 2146 Aubrey Frentheway 18 Cheyenne, WY 5:06.44 2
1:13.999 (1:13.999) 2:29.433 (1:15.435) 3:48.598 (1:19.165)
4:47.201 (58.604) 5:06.432 (19.231)
12 # 1101 Lily Snow 19 Glen Allen, VA 5:06.62 1
1:16.996 (1:16.996) 2:33.302 (1:16.306) 3:50.654 (1:17.353)
4:47.529 (56.875) 5:06.617 (19.089)
13 # 5265 Lindsay Yentz 18 Bristow, VA 5:07.90 1
1:16.728 (1:16.728) 2:32.114 (1:15.386) 3:48.473 (1:16.360)
4:46.186 (57.713) 5:07.894 (21.709)
14 # 282 Grace Johnson 20 Edwards, CO 5:08.56 1
1:16.901 (1:16.901) 2:33.648 (1:16.748) 3:52.193 (1:18.545)
4:49.609 (57.416) 5:08.559 (18.951)
15 # 1923 Ella Gilson 21 Medina, OH 5:08.73 1
1:16.458 (1:16.458) 2:33.579 (1:17.121) 3:52.452 (1:18.873)
4:49.561 (57.110) 5:08.727 (19.166)
16 # 2699 Dana Lynch 18 Middletown, NY 5:12.24 2
1:14.188 (1:14.188) 2:30.475 (1:16.287) 3:51.028 (1:20.554)
4:51.092 (1:00.064) 5:12.235 (21.144)
17 # 58 Keelin Hays 19 Wilmington, DE 5:14.73 1
1:16.825 (1:16.825) 2:32.277 (1:15.452) 3:52.543 (1:20.267)
4:53.372 (1:00.829) 5:14.724 (21.352)
18 # 1196 Katie Duckworth 18 Holladay, UT 5:24.45 1
1:16.928 (1:16.928) 2:33.564 (1:16.636) 3:55.501 (1:21.937)
5:00.166 (1:04.666) 5:24.444 (24.279)
-- # 823 Abi Archer 19 Scottsdale, AZ DNS 2
-- # 3410 Lauren Peterson 16 Farmington, MN DNS 2
-- # 799 Grace Kilroy 19 Centerville, OH DNS 1

Event 111 Boys 2 Mile Run Emerging Elite
===================================================================
National: 8:29.46 6/4/2011 Lukas Verzbicas, Sandburg, Orland Park,IL
Meet: 9:15.94 6/14/2013 Peter Hale, Swampscott, MA
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 # 4257 Joe Spitzer 18 versailles, OH 9:24.06 2
1:08.528 (1:08.528) 2:21.127 (1:12.600) 3:32.881 (1:11.755)
4:43.811 (1:10.930) 5:54.668 (1:10.857) 7:07.298 (1:12.631)
8:18.539 (1:11.241) 8:47.797 (29.258) 9:24.054 (36.258)
2 # 237 Liam Murphy 20 Allentown, NJ 9:29.33 2
1:08.272 (1:08.272) 2:20.857 (1:12.585) 3:32.613 (1:11.756)
4:43.848 (1:11.235) 5:54.888 (1:11.041) 7:07.052 (1:12.164)
8:20.411 (1:13.360) 8:52.978 (32.568) 9:29.322 (36.344)
3 # 371 Evan Bishop 20 East Grand Rapids, 9:29.74 2
1:09.273 (1:09.273) 2:21.873 (1:12.600) 3:33.558 (1:11.686)
4:44.679 (1:11.121) 5:55.523 (1:10.844) 7:08.220 (1:12.698)
8:20.704 (1:12.485) 8:52.638 (31.934) 9:29.739 (37.101)
4 # 4149 Bryson Crites 18 Coto de Caza, CA 9:29.87 1
1:08.763 (1:08.763) 2:19.416 (1:10.653) 3:30.699 (1:11.284)
4:43.742 (1:13.044) 5:57.726 (1:13.984) 7:11.794 (1:14.069)
8:24.485 (1:12.691) 8:56.096 (31.611) 9:29.862 (33.767)
5 # 808 Evan Sayler 18 Bismarck, ND 9:30.98 2
1:08.286 (1:08.286) 2:20.907 (1:12.621) 3:32.673 (1:11.766)
4:44.121 (1:11.449) 5:55.213 (1:11.093) 7:08.613 (1:13.400)
8:24.100 (1:15.487) 8:56.450 (32.350) 9:30.975 (34.526)
6 # 92 Robert Chappell 18 Alpharetta, GA 9:31.16 2
1:08.798 (1:08.798) 2:21.274 (1:12.476) 3:33.091 (1:11.817)
4:44.065 (1:10.975) 5:55.162 (1:11.097) 7:08.808 (1:13.647)
8:24.357 (1:15.549) 8:56.619 (32.263) 9:31.156 (34.537)
7 # 4059 Evan Sherman 19 Brooklyn, NY 9:32.44 1
1:08.004 (1:08.004) 2:18.570 (1:10.566) 3:29.779 (1:11.210)
4:43.298 (1:13.520) 5:57.045 (1:13.747) 7:11.031 (1:13.987)
8:22.191 (1:11.160) 8:53.844 (31.654) 9:32.440 (38.596)
8 # 3193 Daniel O'Brien 20 Lynchburg, VA 9:32.90 2
1:08.594 (1:08.594) 2:21.133 (1:12.540) 3:32.991 (1:11.858)
4:44.544 (1:11.554) 5:56.502 (1:11.958) 7:10.963 (1:14.461)
8:24.988 (1:14.026) 8:57.432 (32.444) 9:32.895 (35.463)
9 # 326 Tyler Berg 19 Ballston Lake, NY 9:33.34 2
1:08.403 (1:08.403) 2:21.013 (1:12.611) 3:32.756 (1:11.743)
4:43.496 (1:10.740) 5:54.513 (1:11.018) 7:07.512 (1:12.999)
8:22.428 (1:14.917) 8:55.929 (33.501) 9:33.338 (37.410)
10 # 1830 Brandon Hall Sr Hopedale, MA 9:34.65 1
1:08.167 (1:08.167) 2:18.570 (1:10.403) 3:30.537 (1:11.968)
4:43.317 (1:12.780) 5:57.322 (1:14.005) 7:11.311 (1:13.990)
8:23.125 (1:11.814) 8:54.866 (31.741) 9:34.641 (39.776)
11 # 1711 Corey Gorgas 19 Douglas, MI 9:35.03 2
1:09.308 (1:09.308) 2:21.582 (1:12.275) 3:33.446 (1:11.865)
4:45.712 (1:12.266) 6:00.303 (1:14.591) 7:16.270 (1:15.968)
8:31.880 (1:15.610) 8:57.703 (25.823) 9:35.022 (37.319)
12 # 4416 Richard Sturtevan 19 Leyden, MA 9:36.47 2
1:08.711 (1:08.711) 2:21.590 (1:12.880) 3:33.489 (1:11.900)
4:45.673 (1:12.184) 6:00.223 (1:14.550) 7:15.954 (1:15.732)
8:30.420 (1:14.466) 9:02.091 (31.671) 9:36.464 (34.374)
13 # 2618 Sam Martens 19 Holland, MI 9:36.86 2
1:09.423 (1:09.423) 2:21.530 (1:12.107) 3:33.028 (1:11.498)
4:44.303 (1:11.275) 5:55.672 (1:11.370) 7:09.097 (1:13.425)
8:24.703 (1:15.606) 8:59.180 (34.477) 9:36.855 (37.676)
14 # 3330 Reid Parsons 18 Comstock Park, MI 9:37.64 1
1:07.881 (1:07.881) 2:18.130 (1:10.250) 3:30.116 (1:11.987)
4:43.842 (1:13.726) 6:00.197 (1:16.355) 7:18.645 (1:18.448)
8:33.518 (1:14.874) 9:04.136 (30.619) 9:37.631 (33.496)
15 # 4218 Andrew Stanley 18 Three Springs, PA 9:38.08 1
1:08.121 (1:08.121) 2:18.754 (1:10.633) 3:29.897 (1:11.144)
4:43.255 (1:13.358) 5:56.909 (1:13.655) 7:11.406 (1:14.498)
8:26.244 (1:14.838) 9:01.129 (34.886) 9:38.071 (36.942)
16 # 4486 Kevin Carlson 20 Purcellville, VA 9:38.32 2
1:09.112 (1:09.112) 2:21.326 (1:12.215) 3:33.203 (1:11.878)
4:44.845 (1:11.642) 5:58.013 (1:13.169) 7:13.387 (1:15.374)
8:30.848 (1:17.461) 9:02.887 (32.039) 9:38.313 (35.426)
17 # 3411 Rylan Pettit Jr Round Hill, VA 9:40.78 1
1:08.273 (1:08.273) 2:18.269 (1:09.996) 3:30.297 (1:12.029)
4:44.077 (1:13.780) 5:58.476 (1:14.400) 7:15.690 (1:17.214)
8:32.580 (1:16.890) 9:05.187 (32.608) 9:40.771 (35.584)
18 # 5181 Joseph Wilson 18 Spartanburg, SC 9:41.15 2
1:08.614 (1:08.614) 2:21.198 (1:12.584) 3:32.642 (1:11.445)
4:43.471 (1:10.830) 5:54.154 (1:10.684) 7:07.628 (1:13.475)
8:23.159 (1:15.531) 9:03.115 (39.956) 9:41.148 (38.033)
19 # 3393 Tyler Senall 18 Fairport, NY 9:44.69 1
1:07.791 (1:07.791) 2:17.941 (1:10.150) 3:29.530 (1:11.590)
4:42.834 (1:13.305) 5:58.145 (1:15.311) 7:14.637 (1:16.493)
8:34.386 (1:19.750) 9:08.590 (34.204) 9:44.687 (36.097)
20 # 976 Seth Bywater 19 Cornwall, NY 9:46.45 1
1:07.837 (1:07.837) 2:18.368 (1:10.531) 3:30.358 (1:11.990)
4:43.571 (1:13.213) 5:58.362 (1:14.792) 7:14.831 (1:16.469)
8:33.659 (1:18.829) 9:07.442 (33.783) 9:46.447 (39.006)
21 # 2449 Jack Ikenberry 18 Mechanicsville, VA 10:00.22 1
1:08.491 (1:08.491) 2:19.063 (1:10.573) 3:31.105 (1:12.042)
4:44.668 (1:13.564) 6:00.669 (1:16.001) 7:22.321 (1:21.652)
8:44.127 (1:21.807) 9:20.813 (36.687) 10:00.213 (39.400)
22 # 666 James Bull 18 Walnut Creek, CA 10:01.61 1
1:09.258 (1:09.258) 2:20.321 (1:11.064) 3:32.125 (1:11.804)
4:46.951 (1:14.827) 6:05.672 (1:18.721) 7:24.325 (1:18.653)
8:45.417 (1:21.093) 9:21.298 (35.881) 10:01.609 (40.312)
23 # 5128 William White 19 West Lafayette, IN 10:04.02 2
1:09.012 (1:09.012) 2:21.391 (1:12.380) 3:33.306 (1:11.915)
4:45.020 (1:11.715) 5:59.664 (1:14.645) 7:17.784 (1:18.120)
8:39.928 (1:22.145) 9:18.826 (38.898) 10:04.011 (45.186)
24 # 940 Forest Mackenzie 19 deerfield, NH 10:07.25 1
1:08.106 (1:08.106) 2:18.117 (1:10.011) 3:29.393 (1:11.276)
4:43.942 (1:14.550) 6:03.020 (1:19.078) 7:25.528 (1:22.509)
8:48.035 (1:22.507) 9:25.145 (37.111) 10:07.247 (42.103)
25 # 611 Dayton Brown 18 Rockford, MI 10:10.46 1
1:08.401 (1:08.401) 2:20.523 (1:12.123) 3:33.177 (1:12.655)
4:48.477 (1:15.300) 6:08.020 (1:19.543) 7:29.545 (1:21.525)
8:51.774 (1:22.230) 9:27.795 (36.022) 10:10.454 (42.659)
26 # 628 Tyler Buchanan 20 Fenton, MI 10:12.16 1
1:08.620 (1:08.620) 2:18.493 (1:09.874) 3:30.744 (1:12.251)
4:45.025 (1:14.281) 6:04.110 (1:19.085) 7:28.184 (1:24.075)
8:52.965 (1:24.781) 9:30.704 (37.739) 10:12.152 (41.449)
27 # 4338 Reilly Johnston 19 Pawtucket, RI 10:19.44 1
1:08.705 (1:08.705) 2:20.284 (1:11.580) 3:34.635 (1:14.351)
4:52.276 (1:17.642) 6:14.416 (1:22.140) 7:38.707 (1:24.291)
9:01.927 (1:23.220) 9:38.638 (36.711) 10:19.433 (40.796)
-- # 2914 Jared Cooper 19 Mountain Lakes, NJ DNS 2

Event 112 Girls 2 Mile Run Emerging Elite
================================================================
National: 9:54.22 6/17/2011 Aisling Cuffe, Cornwall, NY
Meet: 10:38.95 6/13/2014 Rachael Reddy, Mountain Brook, AL
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 # 2178 Sophia Jacobs-Tow 19 Amherst, MA 10:58.88
1:19.508 (1:19.508) 2:40.275 (1:20.768) 4:04.544 (1:24.270)
5:28.243 (1:23.700) 6:53.813 (1:25.570) 8:19.795 (1:25.982)
9:43.355 (1:23.560) 10:18.354 (34.999) 10:58.877 (40.523)
2 # 3146 Julia Palin 18 Norton, MA 11:01.89
1:19.463 (1:19.463) 2:41.898 (1:22.435) 4:06.187 (1:24.290)
5:30.616 (1:24.430) 6:56.509 (1:25.894) 8:20.598 (1:24.090)
9:45.523 (1:24.925) 10:20.282 (34.760) 11:01.884 (41.603)
3 # 3595 Rylee Pustilnik 20 Delray Beach, FL 11:06.84
1:19.198 (1:19.198) 2:40.729 (1:21.532) 4:04.925 (1:24.196)
5:28.378 (1:23.454) 6:53.915 (1:25.537) 8:20.049 (1:26.135)
9:44.584 (1:24.535) 10:22.618 (38.034) 11:06.838 (44.220)
4 # 282 Grace Johnson 20 Edwards, CO 11:07.64
1:18.561 (1:18.561) 2:40.819 (1:22.259) 4:04.938 (1:24.120)
5:28.260 (1:23.322) 6:53.672 (1:25.412) 8:19.855 (1:26.184)
9:46.029 (1:26.175) 10:24.717 (38.688) 11:07.638 (42.922)
5 # 556 Anna Bristle 18 Waxhaw, NC 11:08.47
1:18.854 (1:18.854) 2:40.668 (1:21.814) 4:04.853 (1:24.185)
5:29.058 (1:24.205) 6:54.167 (1:25.110) 8:20.902 (1:26.735)
9:47.028 (1:26.127) 10:25.624 (38.596) 11:08.468 (42.845)
6 # 3704 Kylie Raymond 20 Somers, CT 11:10.34
1:18.049 (1:18.049) 2:40.704 (1:22.655) 4:04.882 (1:24.178)
5:29.415 (1:24.534) 6:54.393 (1:24.979) 8:20.484 (1:26.091)
9:46.618 (1:26.135) 10:25.419 (38.801) 11:10.338 (44.919)
7 # 2144 Jenny Seas 19 Peebles, OH 11:12.86
1:18.246 (1:18.246) 2:40.396 (1:22.150) 4:04.676 (1:24.280)
5:28.566 (1:23.890) 6:54.001 (1:25.435) 8:20.210 (1:26.210)
9:46.498 (1:26.288) 10:26.114 (39.617) 11:12.858 (46.744)
8 # 1077 Meghan Davis 19 Plainfield, MA 11:12.88
1:18.608 (1:18.608) 2:42.041 (1:23.433) 4:05.958 (1:23.918)
5:31.808 (1:25.850) 6:58.923 (1:27.115) 8:25.652 (1:26.730)
9:52.089 (1:26.438) 10:29.622 (37.534) 11:12.876 (43.254)
9 # 2323 Madison Klein 19 Horseheads, NY 11:14.93
1:18.927 (1:18.927) 2:40.898 (1:21.972) 4:05.050 (1:24.152)
5:28.630 (1:23.580) 6:54.120 (1:25.490) 8:20.713 (1:26.593)
9:47.864 (1:27.152) 10:27.304 (39.440) 11:14.923 (47.620)
10 # 281 Naomi Harding 19 Edwards, CO 11:16.64
1:18.773 (1:18.773) 2:41.142 (1:22.370) 4:05.286 (1:24.145)
5:29.138 (1:23.853) 6:55.626 (1:26.488) 8:26.781 (1:31.155)
9:55.810 (1:29.030) 10:34.033 (38.223) 11:16.638 (42.605)
11 # 3724 Madeline Rehm 19 Commerce Twp., MI 11:17.83
1:19.557 (1:19.557) 2:42.312 (1:22.755) 4:05.597 (1:23.285)
5:30.499 (1:24.903) 6:57.785 (1:27.286) 8:26.425 (1:28.640)
9:55.492 (1:29.067) 10:33.720 (38.229) 11:17.830 (44.110)
12 # 2677 Delia McDade-Clay 19 Rochester, NY 11:20.96
1:19.015 (1:19.015) 2:40.499 (1:21.485) 4:04.644 (1:24.145)
5:28.216 (1:23.572) 6:53.815 (1:25.600) 8:21.473 (1:27.658)
9:54.464 (1:32.992) 10:34.830 (40.366) 11:20.957 (46.127)
13 # 3597 Gionna Quarzo 20 brownsville, PA 11:23.47
1:18.713 (1:18.713) 2:41.551 (1:22.839) 4:05.238 (1:23.687)
5:30.543 (1:25.306) 6:57.735 (1:27.192) 8:27.028 (1:29.293)
9:56.443 (1:29.416) 10:36.818 (40.375) 11:23.466 (46.648)
14 # 2282 Ciara Knott 18 Saratoga Springs, N 11:23.63
1:19.011 (1:19.011) 2:41.123 (1:22.112) 4:05.538 (1:24.416)
5:30.633 (1:25.095) 6:58.002 (1:27.370) 8:27.348 (1:29.347)
9:56.783 (1:29.435) 10:37.135 (40.352) 11:23.623 (46.488)
15 # 5265 Lindsay Yentz 18 Bristow, VA 11:24.63
1:18.340 (1:18.340) 2:40.480 (1:22.140) 4:04.809 (1:24.330)
5:29.344 (1:24.535) 6:57.514 (1:28.170) 8:28.312 (1:30.798)
9:59.753 (1:31.442) 10:39.609 (39.856) 11:24.626 (45.017)
16 # 2283 Ella Kurto 14 Saratoga Springs, N 11:25.61
1:17.778 (1:17.778) 2:40.199 (1:22.422) 4:05.010 (1:24.811)
5:30.681 (1:25.671) 6:58.333 (1:27.653) 8:28.570 (1:30.237)
9:59.667 (1:31.097) 10:39.838 (40.172) 11:25.603 (45.765)
17 # 1815 Maggie Gutwein 19 Monticello, IN 11:28.89
1:19.386 (1:19.386) 2:41.748 (1:22.363) 4:06.025 (1:24.277)
5:32.234 (1:26.210) 7:01.699 (1:29.465) 8:33.279 (1:31.580)
10:03.988 (1:30.710) 10:44.169 (40.181) 11:28.883 (44.715)
18 # 2821 Amanda Stone 19 Tinton Falls, NJ 11:40.26
1:19.743 (1:19.743) 2:41.203 (1:21.461) 4:06.225 (1:25.022)
5:32.272 (1:26.047) 7:01.838 (1:29.567) 8:35.321 (1:33.483)
10:11.728 (1:36.407) 10:55.639 (43.912) 11:40.258 (44.620)
19 # 3341 Emily Graves 20 Bristow, VA 11:47.22
1:18.727 (1:18.727) 2:40.619 (1:21.893) 4:04.830 (1:24.211)
5:29.650 (1:24.820) 6:58.120 (1:28.470) 8:28.660 (1:30.540)
10:05.345 (1:36.685) 10:51.801 (46.457) 11:47.213 (55.412)
-- # 823 Abi Archer 19 Scottsdale, AZ DNS
-- # 1139 Faith DeMars 20 Ballston Spa, NY DNS

Event 113 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Emerging Elite
========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
National: 13.09 7/31/2009 Wayne Davis, Southeast,Raleigh,NC
Meet: 13.90 6/17/2017 Cedric Mc Griff, Prvdnc,Charlotte, NC
Name Year School Prelims Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 # 2008 William Spencer 18 Highland Springs, V 14.06q 0.9 1
2 # 839 Eric Parker 19 Cleveland, TN 14.17q 0.2 5
3 # 906 Darian Clyburn Sr Louisville, KY 14.25q -1.3 3
4 # 2391 James Rivera 19 Bradenton, FL 14.27q -0.1 2 14.266
5 # 3602 Olakunle Akande 19 Rahway, NJ 14.27q -1.3 3 14.267
6 # 1932 D'Andre Hayes 18 Greensboro, NC 14.27q 1.0 6 14.270
7 # 5014 Roland Evans 20 Chesapeake, VA 14.29q 0.9 1
8 # 4734 Ryan McLaughlin 19 Dunellen, NJ 14.31q -0.1 2
9 # 2718 Drake Murphy 19 Bowie, MD 14.33 1.0 6
10 # 2155 Wilson McClain 18 Suwanee, GA 14.35 -0.1 2
11 # 4410 Alex Strong 18 LA Plata, MD 14.36 -1.3 3
12 # 4103 Josiah Kemp 19 Albany, NY 14.39 0.9 1
13 # 3533 Matthew Mitchell 19 Dumfries, VA 14.44 0.9 1
14 # 226 Eli Morris 18 Braselton, GA 14.46 -0.4 4
15 # 2892 Kenneth Wei 19 Mount Sinai, NY 14.47 -0.4 4
16 # 4322 Braydon Bennett 20 Greenville, SC 14.49 -1.3 3
17 # 79 Giovanni Alfred 19 Mableton, GA 14.51 0.2 5
18 # 979 Michael Bourne 21 Moseley, VA 14.53 0.2 5
19 # 4639 Nasir Bland 18 trenton, NJ 14.55 -0.4 4 14.541
20 # 4040 Jeremy Chen 18 Latham, NY 14.55 0.9 1 14.545
21 # 2186 Jaden Jenkins 19 Moore, SC 14.56 0.2 5 14.558
22 # 852 Chauncy Chewning 18 Richmond, VA 14.56 -0.1 2 14.560
23 # 4405 Cameron Whalen 18 Stonington, CT 14.60 0.2 5
24 # 1866 Ahmad Richardson 18 Ashland, VA 14.61 0.2 5
25 # 2383 Michael Nardelli 18 yorktown Heights, N 14.62 -0.4 4
26 # 3135 Alix Oge 19 Trenton, NJ 14.63 -0.4 4 14.624
27 # 978 Maximo Olavarria 18 New Windsor, NY 14.63 1.0 6 14.628
28 # 1916 Robby Hatch 18 Lodi, WI 14.65 1.0 6
29 # 5127 Lashan White 18 Bloomfield, NJ 14.71 1.0 6
30 # 3906 Alexander Nunley 21 Garner, NC 14.72 -0.1 2
31 # 778 Anthony Robinson 18 Raleigh, NC 14.73 -0.4 4
32 # 1316 Shaquille Boyd 18 Egg Harbor Township 14.76 1.0 6
33 # 2056 Jaren Holmes 19 Fredericksburg, VA 14.78 0.9 1
34 # 3065 Chase Longenecker 18 State College, PA 14.80 -0.1 2
35 # 4015 Anthony Algieri 18 Nutley, NJ 14.84 -1.3 3
36 # 3240 Kyle Lind 19 Charlotte, NC 14.88 -1.3 3 14.872
37 # 1960 Cassidy Henshaw 18 Traverse City, MI 14.88 1.0 6 14.880
38 # 4090 Kaya Simpson 19 Edgewood, MD 14.93 -1.3 3
39 # 83 Freddie Allen 19 Douglasville, GA 14.96 -1.3 3
40 # 386 Jeff Blake 18 Mooresville, NC 15.07 -0.4 4
41 # 3307 Andy Ambroise 19 Paramus, NJ 15.68 -0.4 4
42 # 4284 Matthew Harris 18 Alpharetta, GA 17.81 1.0 6
-- # 695 Jakobe Bussey 19 knightdale, NC FS 0.9 1
-- # 3691 Brandon Ratliff 19 Wyoming, MI DQ 0.9 1
-- # 2353 William Kress 18 Cullman, AL DQ 0.2 5
-- # 2121 Gerard Bryant 18 Killeen, TX DNS 0.2 5
-- # 2351 Omar Rodgers 18 Brooklyn, NY DNS -0.1 2

Event 113 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Emerging Elite
=====================================================================
National: 13.09 7/31/2009 Wayne Davis, Southeast,Raleigh,NC
Meet: 13.90 6/17/2017 Cedric Mc Griff, Prvdnc,Charlotte, NC
Name Year School Finals Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
1 # 3602 Olakunle Akande 19 Rahway, NJ 14.07 0.4
2 # 2008 William Spencer 18 Highland Springs, V 14.09 0.4
3 # 4734 Ryan McLaughlin 19 Dunellen, NJ 14.12 0.4
4 # 839 Eric Parker 19 Cleveland, TN 14.17 0.4
5 # 906 Darian Clyburn Sr Louisville, KY 14.21 0.4
6 # 2391 James Rivera 19 Bradenton, FL 14.39 0.4
7 # 1932 D'Andre Hayes 18 Greensboro, NC 14.47 0.4
8 # 5014 Roland Evans 20 Chesapeake, VA 15.65 0.4

Event 114 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Emerging Elite
========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
National: 12.92 7/27/2014 Dior Hall, Washington,Dnvr,CO
Meet: 13.36 6/15/2018 Jazine Tilmon, Wn Branch,Chspke,VA
Name Year School Prelims Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 # 5041 Jazmine Tilmon 19 Chesapeake, VA 13.70q -0.3 3
2 # 1398 Tania Dunbar 18 Virginia Beach, VA 14.20q 0.5 2
3 # 3744 Adaobi Tabugbo 20 Fulton, MD 14.38q 0.5 2
4 # 6 Taylynn Blunt 18 Hampton, VA 14.40q 0.9 5 14.391
5 # 3312 Isabelle Dely 19 Hillcrest, NY 14.40q 1.4 1 14.397
6 # 303 Flynn Begor 19 Pittsburgh, PA 14.41q 1.6 4
7 # 2371 Zariah Hodgkin 18 Cincinnati, OH 14.43q 0.9 5
8 # 1448 Catherine Glenn 16 West Palm Beach, FL 14.44q 0.5 2
9 # 1900 Haviland Harris 18 Fresno, TX 14.45 0.9 5
10 # 3426 Jahnelle Saunders 21 Hampton, VA 14.47 1.6 4
11 # 5279 Bella Witt 21 North Hills, CA 14.48 1.4 1
12 # 2868 Ahvon Mitchell 16 Motor City T 14.50 1.4 1
13 # 4739 Felicia Quainoo 20 Metuchen, NJ 14.52 1.6 4 14.513
14 # 4831 Kayla Walters 19 Bolingbrook, IL 14.52 0.5 2 14.518
15 # 3109 Amaya English 20 Browns Summit, NC 14.56 1.4 1
16 # 1220 Iylana Helenese 18 McDonough, GA 14.61 1.6 4
17 # 891 Sydney Clemens 20 High Point, NC 14.65 0.5 2
18 # 3433 Jada Pierre 21 Dumfries, VA 14.69 -0.3 3 14.687
19 # 56 Nofisat Adeyemi 18 Hyattsville, MD 14.69 0.5 2 14.688
20 # 2841 Joi Morgan 19 Houston, TX 14.70 1.4 1 14.699
21 # 5105 Kerrington Johnso 19 110 Saddlebrook Dr, 14.70 -0.3 3 14.700
22 # 2327 Elke Knecht 19 Langhorne, PA 14.72 0.9 5
23 # 3184 Marquasha Myers 18 Orlando, FL 14.75 1.4 1
24 # 4726 Brianna Ewing 18 Somerset, NJ 14.76 -0.3 3 14.752
25 # 4315 Trinity Smith 18 Brooklyn, NY 14.76 0.5 2 14.753
26 # 4980 Abigail Vital 20 West Orange, NJ 14.76 1.6 4 14.754
27 # 2629 Dejah Grant 19 Springdale, MD 14.79 1.6 4
28 # 4635 Mijah Collier 18 Lawrence, NJ 14.81 0.9 5
29 # 157 Nile Brown 19 Washington, DC 14.86 1.4 1
30 # 5263 Lauren Yeboah-Kod 20 Woodbridge, VA 14.89 0.9 5
31 # 256 Kyla Bailey 18 Oldsmar, FL 14.90 0.9 5
32 # 3175 Katherine Jacobs 18 East Granby, CT 14.99 -0.3 3
33 # 1765 Jessica Green 18 Collierville, TN 15.11 1.4 1
34 # 3556 Hannah Meredith 9+ Frederick, MD 15.15 0.9 5
35 # 3285 Erin Palmer 19 Baltimore, MD 15.61 0.5 2
36 # 4637 Khalin Hemingway 19 Ewing, NJ 17.11 -0.3 3
-- # 4586 Icisys Sadler 18 Summit, NJ DNS 1.6 4
-- # 4463 Lauryn Freeman 19 Team War-VA DNS -0.3 3

Event 114 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Emerging Elite
=====================================================================
National: 12.92 7/27/2014 Dior Hall, Washington,Dnvr,CO
Meet: 13.36 6/15/2018 Jazine Tilmon, Wn Branch,Chspke,VA
Name Year School Finals Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
1 # 5041 Jazmine Tilmon 19 Chesapeake, VA 13.36 0.6
2 # 1398 Tania Dunbar 18 Virginia Beach, VA 14.12 0.6
3 # 3744 Adaobi Tabugbo 20 Fulton, MD 14.29 0.6
4 # 3312 Isabelle Dely 19 Hillcrest, NY 14.37 0.6
5 # 303 Flynn Begor 19 Pittsburgh, PA 14.45 0.6
6 # 1448 Catherine Glenn 16 West Palm Beach, FL 14.54 0.6
7 # 2371 Zariah Hodgkin 18 Cincinnati, OH 14.57 0.6
8 # 6 Taylynn Blunt 18 Hampton, VA 14.62 0.6

Event 115 Boys 400 Meter Hurdles Emerging Elite
===================================================================
National: 49.38 7/18/2002 Kenneth Ferguson, Mumford, Detroit, MI
Meet: 53.07 6/19/2016 Boaz Mateus, Hamilton N,Ntghm,NJ
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 # 5098 Jakai Coker 18 Newark, NJ 53.43 1
2 # 2535 Jahiem Dotson 19 coram, NY 53.90 4
3 # 668 Quentin Bundy 19 Mays Landing, NJ 53.96 4
4 # 2239 Noah Langford 18 Portsmouth, VA 54.19 1
5 # 4375 Terris Burton 19 Trenton, NJ 54.47 5
6 # 370 Eamon Cooney 18 Virginia Beach, VA 54.51 5
7 # 4009 Adam Khriss 18 Secaucus, NJ 54.51 3
8 # 1034 Jabari Dalton 19 Charlotte, NC 54.66 4
9 # 2716 Caleb McMillan 18 Huntersville, NC 54.87 4
10 # 3969 Cameron Duffield 19 Saranac, NY 54.89 1
11 # 435 Richmond Boateng 19 Highland mills, NY 55.13 1
12 # 4453 Aaron Johnson 18 Harrodsburgh, KY 55.17 5
13 # 2392 Tyler Hannah 19 Lakewood, OH 55.24 2
14 # 3996 Jacob Schmid 18 Ontario, NY 55.28 3
15 # 4773 Tyson VanderLinde 19 Lynnville, IA 55.52 3
16 # 134 Alec Pascoe 19 Andover, MA 55.60 4
17 # 3214 John O'Daniel 19 Louisville, KY 55.65 3
18 # 2461 Matthew Lewis-Ban 18 Hazel Crest, IL 55.65 1
19 # 1239 Jeff Yang 20 Plymouth, MA 55.67 2
20 # 2610 Myles Marshall 19 Marietta, GA 55.69 4
21 # 5127 Lashan White 18 Bloomfield, NJ 55.75 3
22 # 703 Jermanie Byrd 18 Miami Gardens, FL 55.98 2
23 # 1114 Paul Spada 18 Califon, NJ 56.87 2
24 # 831 Zachary Charles 19 Buford, GA 57.01 4
25 # 2018 Deshaune Poole 19 New Haven, CT 57.14 5
26 # 4117 Cameron Smith 20 Hampton, GA 57.18 3
27 # 4068 Peter Shipley Sr Danville, KY 57.33 2
28 # 255 Adam Bailey 18 Rockford, MI 57.41 1
29 # 4283 Joshua Browning 18 Alpharetta, GA 57.52 5
30 # 4296 Sincere Rhea 19 Dorchester, NJ 57.85 3
31 # 1071 Isaiah Daniel 18 Greensboro, NC 57.85 2
32 # 99 Zachary Deurloo 18 Indianapolis, IN 58.69 1
33 # 2008 William Spencer 18 Highland Springs, V 1:22.91 5
-- # 4812 Kiyaun Tiggle 18 VA Beach, VA DQ 2
-- # 3889 Jonathan Gordon 18 Queens, NY DNS 4
-- # 587 Elisha Brooks 19 Phoenix, AZ DNS 1
-- # 1866 Ahmad Richardson 18 Ashland, VA DNS 3
-- # 151 Bryce Anthony 19 greensboro, NC DNS 5
-- # 1157 Ja'Kwan Hale 19 Derby, CT DNS 2
-- # 4868 Marcus Manson 18 Windsor, CT DNS 5

Event 116 Girls 400 Meter Hurdles Emerging Elite
===================================================================
National: 53.82 6/25/2017 Sydney Mc Laughlin, Un Cath,Sc Plains,NJ
Meet: 59.42 6/19/2016 Destiny Ward, Oscar Smith,Chspk,VA
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 # 2629 Dejah Grant 19 Springdale, MD 1:01.76 3
2 # 1018 Marie-Frederique 18 Trois-Riviîres, QC 1:01.80 5
3 # 3305 Ariana Rivera 19 Charlotte, NC 1:01.84 6
4 # 2663 Junyce Hasberry 20 Norfolk, VA 1:02.14 5
5 # 3477 Chakiya Plummer 16 Powder Springs, GA 1:02.27 6
6 # 4635 Mijah Collier 18 Lawrence, NJ 1:02.62 6
7 # 1484 Carly Schmidt 18 Magnolia, NJ 1:02.89 3
8 # 3192 Samantha Thomas 16 Westlake, OH 1:02.94 4
9 # 3784 Emma Langis 20 Ridgefield, CT 1:03.04 4
10 # 5106 Taylor Robinson 19 Anderson, SC 1:03.06 1
11 # 72 Kennedy Crawford 20 Douglasville, GA 1:03.13 3
12 # 337 Karyn Best 18 Winfield, IL 1:03.36 6
13 # 1678 Ashley Pearce 18 Newark, DE 1:03.40 1
14 # 4980 Abigail Vital 20 West Orange, NJ 1:03.58 1
15 # 2028 Ashlan Bowdry 18 Durham, NC 1:03.63 1
16 # 4804 Mackenzie Condon 19 Edgartown, MA 1:03.71 3
17 # 1390 Alexia Allen 16 Powder Springs, GA 1:03.81 1
18 # 3300 Nimeesha Coleman 19 Charlotte, NC 1:03.89 5
19 # 2036 Jessica Wright 18 Durham, NC 1:04.15 5
20 # 3551 Ally Henson 18 Houston, TX 1:04.19 2 1:04.186
21 # 3922 Anna Rybczynski Jr Buffalo, NY 1:04.19 4 1:04.190
22 # 2228 Lauren Gordon 20 Columbia, SC 1:04.22 5
23 # 2055 Allie Holmes 18 Roaming shores, OH 1:04.37 1
24 # 4098 Mia Grasso 18 Skaneateles, NY 1:04.71 5
25 # 5190 Janeya Hammond 20 Atco, NJ 1:04.82 6
26 # 2073 Caitlyn Halloran 18 Hopkinton, MA 1:05.21 3
27 # 261 Grace Desmond 19 Westborough, MA 1:05.30 1
28 # 760 Jaydea Carter 20 pembroke pines, FL 1:05.66 6
29 # 1406 Yasmine Silmon 18 Virginia Beach, VA 1:05.77 4
30 # 3407 Raina Perry 19 Marietta, GA 1:05.83 2
31 # 2246 Mauriya Barnes 19 Caledonia, MI 1:05.92 5
32 # 3884 Paityn House 18 Marietta, GA 1:05.99 2
33 # 5193 Nylah Perry 20 Atco, NJ 1:06.08 3
34 # 3225 Grace Frye 19 Galena, OH 1:06.54 4
35 # 623 Holly Cassels 16 Jupiter, FL 1:06.59 2
36 # 4549 Taya Jackson 18 Milton, GA 1:06.93 2
37 # 2318 Payton Kirk 18 Coppell, TX 1:07.17 5
38 # 1245 Taylor Wilms 18 Geneva, OH 1:08.09 2
39 # 2148 Keali Ingram Fr Lancaster, TX 1:08.72 1
40 # 1989 Alyssa Thompson-R 21 Lexington, NC 1:10.48 3
41 # 2122 Patsy Iannico 18 Lynbrook, NY 1:16.65 2
42 # 265 Bria Barnes 19 Elkins Park, PA 1:38.28 4
-- # 1398 Tania Dunbar 18 Virginia Beach, VA DQ 6
-- # 220 Morgan Iverson 18 Dacula, GA DQ 2
-- # 366 Adia Palmer 20 Brooklyn, NY DNS 4
-- # 756 Aliyah Carswell 18 cypress, TX DNS 4

Event 127 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Emerging Elite
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
National: 39.76 5/16/1998 Wyatt, Fort Worth, TX
M. Wesley, M. Franklin, M. Clopton, D. Wesley
Meet: 41.71 6/16/2018 Manalapan, Englishtown, NJ
C Maiurro,S Blackwell, S Scharzer, B Williams
School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Fits Pro Tc-Nj 'A' 42.25q 7
1) #1478 Robert Bush 18 2) #1486 Antonio Tarantino 18
3) #1490 Robert Walsh 18 4) #1477 Brian Brown 18
2 Manalapan Braves-NJ 'A' 42.30q 2
1) #2570 Christopher Maiurro 18 2) #2566 Symir Blacknall 18
3) #2571 Scott Scherzer 18 4) #2574 Brandon Williams 18
3 Lee-Davis Tc-Va 'A' 42.85q 3 42.842
1) #2448 Matthew Corrales 18 2) #2447 Adonis Carroll 19
3) #2451 Jack Rice 20 4) #2452 Josh Rice 19
4 Paramus Catholic Tc-Nj 'A' 42.85q 7 42.846
1) #3309 Jahsim Brooks 21 2) #3318 Jarrett Millien 18
3) #3317 Brandon Hospie 18 4) #3306 Christian Abraham 21
5 John Champe Tc-Va 'A' 42.93q 5
1) #2194 Carl Garmon 18 2) #2195 Max Karen 20
3) #2193 Branden Caffrey 18 4) #2197 Amon Sams 18
6 Colonials Tc-Ma-Acton 'A' 42.96q 3 42.955
1) #925 Noah Sweeney 19 2) #923 Jacob Goyette 20
3) #924 Jacob Kao 21 4) #926 Adam Yang 19
7 Atholton Tc-Md 'A' 42.96q 6 42.959
1) #210 Kristopher Lytle 19 2) #207 Noah Alper 19
3) #208 Ali Bowens 19 4) #211 Joshua Ruley 21
8 Northeast Tc-Md 'A' 42.98q 6
1) #3103 Joshua Krcik 19 2) #3104 Demontay Snowden 18
3) #3105 Anthony Valinotti 18 4) #3101 Davon Carroll 18
9 Polytech Tc-De 'A' 42.99 5
1) #3496 Anthony Cross 18 2) #3493 Lucas Besong 18
3) #3495 Dudley Magee 18 4) #3494 Anwar Dyer 18
10 Georgia Elite Mustangs-GA 'A' 43.03 6
1) #1635 Harrison Cosby 20 2) #1637 Chaise Scott 19
3) #1636 Kerrell Hurt 20 4) #1634 Jordan Barrow 20
11 Norview Tc-Va 'A' 43.08 1
1) #3150 Camren Wynder-Hill 20 2) #3147 Dy'Shawn Griffin 18
3) #3148 Ahsan Johnson 20 4) #3149 Zayquan Lincoln 19
12 Spirit of Pre-MI 'A' 43.12 2 43.112
1) #4251 Eric Harris 18 2) #4256 Winford Walker 19
3) #4252 Jamari Harris-Pryce 19 4) #4241 Christopher Chuparkoff 20
13 Athletes in Action-NC 'A' 43.12 4 43.118
1) #201 Cahliyal Grey 18 2) #203 Levin Koonce 18
3) #204 Roderick Muldrow 18 4) #200 Zachary Dobbin 18
14 St Peter's Prep Tc-Nj 'A' 43.16 1
1) #4335 Philip Okoh 19 2) #4334 Gus Nations 19
3) #4329 Mason Holland 19 4) #4331 Richard Luzzi-Liggins 19
15 Ohana Tc-Ma 'A' 43.19 2
1) #3221 Bryan Santos 20 2) #3219 Kobe Jean-Guillaume 20
3) #3218 Gabriel DosSantos 20 4) #3220 Lucas Roberts 18
16 Novi Tc-Mi 'A' 43.21 1 43.206
1) #3159 Leon Chen 19 2) #3168 Brian You 20
3) #3160 Nisarg Dharia 19 4) #3166 Sean Pitcher 18
17 Tone Up Elite Tc-Mi 'A' 43.21 5 43.210
1) #4563 Patrick Collins 20 2) #4564 Jaier Harden 18
3) #4569 Lunden Trotter 18 4) #4565 Junias Holmes 18
18 Springbrook Tc-Md 'A' 43.25 3
1) #4275 Gideon Ndeh 18 2) #4274 Sheku Musa 18
3) #4273 Alvin Mukisa 18 4) #4269 Anthony Gomez 20
19 Burtonsville Panthers Tc-Md 'A' 43.27 4
1) #691 Yasin Mohammed 18 2) #694 Chukwumdi Osuji 20
3) #690 Solomon Lucas 18 4) #689 Jared Grizzle 18
20 Salem Tc-Va 'A' 43.29 1 43.286
1) #3956 Kaleon Black 20 2) #3958 Camren Mitchell 21
3) #3959 Lamarco Williams 18 4) #3960 Kymon Tyson 18
21 Lexington Tc-Ma 'A' 43.29 7 43.290
1) #2467 Cameron Hofland 18 2) #2466 Brian Her 20
3) #2468 Lucas Honohan 18 4) #2470 Kazu Uda-Thach 19
22 Pope John Tc-Nj 'A' 43.30 2
1) #3501 Samuel Darrell 18 2) #3503 Jordan Francois 18
3) #3510 John Novak 18 4) #3506 Eric Libero 20
23 Chancellor Tc-Va 'A' 43.31 6 43.303
1) #820 Mark-Lewis Ndikintum 18 2) #821 DJ Sanders 19
3) #822 Meckhi Threatt 20 4) #819 Kim Carruthers 20
24 Southeast Guilford Tc-Nc 'A' 43.31 4 43.308
1) #4212 Josh King 19 2) #4214 Anthony Neal 18
3) #4217 Jalen Stockham 19 4) #4210 Tre Caldwell 19
25 Port Washington Tc-Ny 'A' 43.55 2 43.543
1) #3519 Alexander Zsikla 18 2) #3518 Ryan Stevens 18
3) #3516 Taiki Hirooka 20 4) #3517 Thomas Kaprowicz 18
26 Riverdale Baptist Tc-Md 'A' 43.61 6
1) #3807 Quinten Jackson 18 2) #3808 Melvin Jacobs 20
3) #3809 Caleb Mable 18 4) #3812 Lequire Watson 21
27 East Longmeadow Tc-Ma 'A' 43.62 7
1) #1270 Jacob Giard 18 2) #1269 Connor Ashe 18
3) #1272 Jourdan Powell 18 4) #1271 Elijah Johnson 18
28 South Hagerstown Tc-Md 'A' 43.64 4
1) #4198 Gaoussou Coulibaly 19 2) #4199 Eric McDonald 19
3) #4194 Avery Aldridge 18 4) #4196 Khalil Booker 20
29 Rapids Tc-Va 'A' 43.69 1
1) #3686 Eric Townsend 19 2) #3689 Mekhi Woodard 18
3) #3688 Rondell Westbrook 18 4) #3679 Tarell Branch 18
30 Hamilton Tc-Nj 'A' 43.70 6
1) #1844 Kevin Boswell 21 2) #1846 Bryon Hearst 20
3) #1847 Brandon Muir 20 4) #1850 Javon Porter 20
31 Shrewsbury Tc-Ma 'B' 43.71 7
1) #4077 Adam Katerji 20 2) #4079 Cameron Morris
3) #4075 Charles Bray 18 4) #4076 Douglas Dias 18
32 Grafton Tc-Va 'A' 43.74 6
1) #1719 Brandon Boivin 19 2) #1730 Jeremiah Zellander 20
3) #1724 Kai Hawk 19 4) #1726 Mark Lipscomb 19
33 Annandale Tc-Va 'A' 43.79 4
1) #145 Franco Kitila 19 2) #146 Joseph McCoy 18
3) #148 Gabriel Milian 19 4) #143 Dazon Harrison 19
34 Keenan Tc-Sc 'A' 43.81 7
1) #2229 Tyski Livingston 18 2) #2231 Waddell Rembert-Jett 18
3) #2230 Chris Reed 19 4) #2232 Josh White 21
35 Granby Tc-Va 'A' 43.85 1
1) #1731 Keyontae Carter 21 2) #1737 Jayvon Wynn 18
3) #1736 Da'Quante Perry 20 4) #1735 Irshad Parker 20
36 The Swarm Tc-Va 'A' 43.88 3
1) #4495 Elliot Ray 18 2) #4494 Cordale Jones 18
3) #4491 Hanan Ahmed 20 4) #4496 Harold Romero 21
37 Reservoir Tc-Md 'A' 43.90 5
1) #3740 Brendon Peters 18 2) #3737 Camron Mattocks 19
3) #3746 Micheal Yates 18 4) #3732 Darius Ellerbe 20
38 Atlantic City Tc-Nj 'A' 43.95 3
1) #236 Isaiah Whaley 19 2) #232 Irvin Powell 18
3) #235 Antwone Swaby 20 4) #233 Sylis Raiford 19
39 Rams Tc-Ny 'A' 43.96 3
1) #3653 Joshua Harmsen 19 2) #3655 Tyrese Stinfort 19
3) #3656 Julian Thomson 18 4) #3652 Dupree Darden 19
40 Above Xpectations-DE 'B' 43.98 3
1) #32 Isaiah Kelsey 18 2) #25 Jordan Anderson 18
3) #24 Chandler Abston 18 4) #31 Stephen Forbi 18
41 Patriot Tc-Va 'A' 44.03 5
1) #3339 Cameron Biendl 18 2) #3342 Dorryen Henley 19
3) #3344 Tyler Talavera 20 4) #3340 Bo Giwa 18
42 St Augustine Prep Hermits-NJ 'A' 44.53 7
1) #4297 True Robinson 19 2) #4298 Patrick Smith 21
3) #4295 Nkem Ota 19 4) #4294 Will Gould 18
43 Gilman Tc-Md 'A' 44.66 2
1) #1661 Mamady Dangnokho 20 2) #1662 Nico Gonzalez-Reed 20
3) #1663 Khari Jones 19 4) #1664 Darien Lawson 18
44 Mxs Tc-Nj 'A' 45.20 5
1) #2953 David Orduson 18 2) #2945 Dante Artis 18
3) #2950 Micheal Fields 18 4) #2949 Justin Eastman 19
45 Burke Tc-Va 'A' 45.29 4
1) #5296 Andre Adams 18 2) #5300 Jonathan Zirkel 19
3) #5297 Nathan Arnold 18 4) #5298 Arthur Asady 19
-- Above Xpectations-DE 'A' FS 4
1) #35 Nazaire Miller 16 2) #27 Ja'len Bailey 18
3) #30 Elijah Edmunds 18 4) #34 Zahmeire Lewis 18
-- Princeton Cranbury Tc-Nj 'A' DQ 1 43.541
1) #3573 Varun Narayan 18 2) #3578 Nils Wildberg 19
3) #3577 Jack Whetstone 19 4) #3575 Matthew Perello 20
-- River Dell Tc-Nj 'A' DQ 2
1) #3793 Ed Ahn 19 2) #3794 Aaron Furneaux 19
3) #3799 Andrew Sanchez 19 4) #3795 David Gibbons 19
-- Piscataway Tc-Nj 'A' DNS 5
1) #3448 Juwon Jackson 19 2) #3447 Christian Davis 20
3) #3446 Joseph Bellamy 19 4) #3449 Larry McCullum 18
-- Withrow Tc-Oh 'A' DNS 7
1) #5201 Shemar Pinnock 19 2) #5203 Amir Willis 18
3) #5199 Tim Blair 18 4) #5204 Jahmari Wise 19

Event 127 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Emerging Elite
================================================================
National: 39.76 5/16/1998 Wyatt, Fort Worth, TX
M. Wesley, M. Franklin, M. Clopton, D. Wesley
Meet: 41.71 6/16/2018 Manalapan, Englishtown, NJ
C Maiurro,S Blackwell, S Scharzer, B Williams
School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Manalapan Braves-NJ 'A' 41.71
1) #2570 Christopher Maiurro 18 2) #2566 Symir Blacknall 18
3) #2571 Scott Scherzer 18 4) #2574 Brandon Williams 18
2 Fits Pro Tc-Nj 'A' 41.96
1) #1478 Robert Bush 18 2) #1486 Antonio Tarantino 18
3) #1490 Robert Walsh 18 4) #1477 Brian Brown 18
3 Colonials Tc-Ma-Acton 'A' 42.33
1) #925 Noah Sweeney 19 2) #923 Jacob Goyette 20
3) #924 Jacob Kao 21 4) #926 Adam Yang 19
4 Paramus Catholic Tc-Nj 'A' 42.67
5 John Champe Tc-Va 'A' 42.71
1) #2194 Carl Garmon 18 2) #2195 Max Karen 20
3) #2193 Branden Caffrey 18 4) #2197 Amon Sams 18
6 Lee-Davis Tc-Va 'A' 42.77
1) #2448 Matthew Corrales 18 2) #2447 Adonis Carroll 19
3) #2451 Jack Rice 20 4) #2452 Josh Rice 19
7 Northeast Tc-Md 'A' 42.92
8 Atholton Tc-Md 'A' 43.06
1) #210 Kristopher Lytle 19 2) #207 Noah Alper 19
3) #208 Ali Bowens 19 4) #211 Joshua Ruley 21

Event 128 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Emerging Elite
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
National: 44.50 4/23/2004 Poly, Long Beach, CA
Shana Solomon, J Lee, C Picott, Shalonda Solomon
Meet: 46.81 6/17/2011 Western Branch, Chesapeake, VA
T. Ellick, T. Taylor, Sh Lassiter, Shakia Williams
School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Highland Springs Tc-Va 'A' 47.71q 1
1) #2003 Kamryn Ross 18 2) #2010 Alicia Thorpe 19
3) #2006 Shaneece Smith 21 4) #1996 Gartasia Crawley 18
2 McKinley Tech Tc-Dc 'A' 47.98q 1
1) #2706 Melady Brown 19 2) #2709 Caliyah McKeithan 19
3) #2707 Vera Gibbs 20 4) #2708 Ahmya McKeithan 20
3 Fits Pro Tc-Nj 'A' 48.33q 2
1) #1491 Keyanna Watkins 18 2) #1476 Gabriella Babore 18
3) #1489 Kambi Walker 16 4) #1488 Aaliyah Vandergrift 18
4 Top of The Hill Tc-Nj 'A' 48.42q 1
1) #4572 Aaliyah Corrica 18 2) #4586 Icisys Sadler 18
3) #4582 Mariana Penuela 20 4) #4583 Sara Penuela 20
5 Paramus Catholic Tc-Nj 'A' 48.43q 3
1) #3312 Isabelle Dely 19 2) #3314 Mariah Fede 20
3) #3313 Lindsey Desir 19 4) #3319 Kiyara Santos 19
6 Brentwood Tc-Ny 'A' 48.63q 2
1) #533 Hillary Edwards 18 2) #536 Alexia Mayo 18
3) #531 Deonna Beard 19 4) #532 Brianna Davis 20
7 Amesbury Rc-Ma 'A' 48.68q 2
1) #107 Brooke Taylor 18 2) #105 Caroline Schissel 19
3) #104 Chelsea Lynch 18 4) #106 Schuyler Snay 18
8 Cosby Tc-Va 'A' 48.70q 3
1) #980 Kacee Hooker 18 2) #982 Victoria Jennings 19
3) #983 Caroline Tyler 19 4) #981 Trinity Jackson 18
9 Potomac Panthers-VA 'A' 48.81 3
1) #3526 Kamilah Coleman 19 2) #3532 Syvanna Metcalfe 19
3) #3529 Jaryeha Kamara 21 4) #3528 Ajanae Kamara 18
10 Andover Warriors-MA 'A' 48.86 1
1) #126 Hope Joel 19 2) #128 Hannah Lansberry 18
3) #118 Delia Barbanti 19 4) #119 Ally Bennett 18
11 Rocktown Tc-Mi 'A' 48.88 3
1) #3846 Taylor Korytkowski 20 2) #3847 Casey Lenon 18
3) #3848 Abby Nash 19 4) #3845 Grace Gohl 20
12 Bulldogs Tc-Ny 'A' 49.34 1
1) #638 Crystal Blackman 19 2) #642 Samantha Quigley 18
3) #639 Nicola Calabrese 18 4) #640 Cherish Love 20
13 Mills Godwin Tc-Va 'A' 49.36 2
1) #2787 Nia Vaughan 18 2) #2784 Bahiyyah Barnes 19
3) #2788 Shannon Yancey 19 4) #2785 Renecca Brendle 20
14 Mxs Tc-Nj 'A' 49.38 3
1) #2954 Anyae Simmons 19 2) #2951 Nashauna Johnson 19
3) #2948 Shawnaeja Dewitt 19 4) #2952 Sumaya Judd 19
15 Western Guilford Tc-Nc 'A' 49.39 2
1) #5064 Tikita Urey 19 2) #5062 Amber Featherson 20
3) #5063 Katie Gilliland 20 4) #5065 Makayla Watkins 20
16 Black Diamond TC NY 'A' 49.41 1
1) #381 Natalya Rodney 21 2) #376 Imani Gray 18
3) #379 Israel Phillip 18 4) #377 Brianna Harris 12
17 Mvt Tc-Md 'A' 49.80 1 49.797
1) #2942 Aujhile Hillard 19 2) #2943 Tenae Minor 19
3) #2940 Chanell DeVaughn 21 4) #2944 Kaelyn Woodrum 19
-- Ravens Elite Tc-Nc 'A' DQ 3 49.795
1) #3697 Imani Ruff 20 2) #3695 Ty-lisha Kimble 19
3) #3696 Lauren Powell 19 4) #3693 Mariah Atwater 18
-- Lackey Tc-Md 'A' DQ 2
1) #2359 Daynah Desir 20 2) #2360 Dominique Jeffery 18
3) #2363 Erin Pearson 19 4) #2366 Taylor Williams 19
-- East Orange Tc-Nj 'A' DNS 3
1) #1286 Brittany Francis 18 2) #1287 Kevaray Gillette 18
3) #1275 Doreen Asante 18 4) #1290 Bianca Koudou 20

Event 128 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Emerging Elite
================================================================
National: 44.50 4/23/2004 Poly, Long Beach, CA
Shana Solomon, J Lee, C Picott, Shalonda Solomon
Meet: 46.81 6/17/2011 Western Branch, Chesapeake, VA
T. Ellick, T. Taylor, Sh Lassiter, Shakia Williams
School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Highland Springs Tc-Va 'A' 47.43
1) #2003 Kamryn Ross 18 2) #2010 Alicia Thorpe 19
3) #2006 Shaneece Smith 21 4) #1996 Gartasia Crawley 18
2 McKinley Tech Tc-Dc 'A' 47.48
1) #2706 Melady Brown 19 2) #2709 Caliyah McKeithan 19
3) #2707 Vera Gibbs 20 4) #2708 Ahmya McKeithan 20
3 Paramus Catholic Tc-Nj 'A' 48.22
1) #3312 Isabelle Dely 19 2) #3314 Mariah Fede 20
3) #3313 Lindsey Desir 19 4) #3319 Kiyara Santos 19
4 Top of The Hill Tc-Nj 'A' 48.25
1) #4572 Aaliyah Corrica 18 2) #4586 Icisys Sadler 18
3) #4582 Mariana Penuela 20 4) #4583 Sara Penuela 20
5 Brentwood Tc-Ny 'A' 48.30
1) #533 Hillary Edwards 18 2) #536 Alexia Mayo 18
3) #531 Deonna Beard 19 4) #532 Brianna Davis 20
6 Fits Pro Tc-Nj 'A' 48.42
1) #1491 Keyanna Watkins 18 2) #1476 Gabriella Babore 18
3) #1489 Kambi Walker 16 4) #1488 Aaliyah Vandergrift 18
7 Amesbury Rc-Ma 'A' 48.45
1) #107 Brooke Taylor 18 2) #105 Caroline Schissel 19
3) #104 Chelsea Lynch 18 4) #106 Schuyler Snay 18
8 Cosby Tc-Va 'A' 48.62
1) #980 Kacee Hooker 18 2) #982 Victoria Jennings 19
3) #983 Caroline Tyler 19 4) #981 Trinity Jackson 18

Event 129 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Emerging Elite
===================================================================
4 turn stagger
National: 1:23.25 5/12/2018 The Woodlands, TX, The Woodlands, TX
Ethn Bonner,Jake Lanier,D Alexander,Kesean Carter
Meet: 1:26.44 6/17/2017 Raines, Jacksonville, FL
E Ausgood,M Brooks,C Bonham,Larry Grier
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Fits Pro Tc-Nj 'A' 1:28.38 5
1) #1477 Brian Brown 18 2) #1487 Alan Tucker 18
3) #1483 Matthew Martino 18 4) #1486 Antonio Tarantino 18
2 Springbrook Tc-Md 'A' 1:28.60 4
1) #4275 Gideon Ndeh 18 2) #4279 Al Thompson 18
3) #4267 Florent Dondjeu 18 4) #4269 Anthony Gomez 20
3 Watkins Mill Tc-Md 'A' 1:28.61 3
1) #4905 Amadou Silimana 19 2) #4899 Nicholas Adjapong 19
3) #4903 Joshua Ofosu 19 4) #4908 David Vincent 20
4 Athens Drive Tc-Nc 'A' 1:29.08 5 1:29.074
1) #198 Timon Thorpe 18 2) #195 Omari Cotton 19
3) #196 Orlando Flowers 19 4) #197 Michael O'Leary 19
5 UC Dawgs-NC 'A' 1:29.08 5 1:29.080
1) #4698 Kenan Waltower 18 2) #4696 Chandler McClendon 19
3) #4695 Darian Barksdale 19 4) #4697 Wyne McGriff 20
6 Hartford Public Tc-Ct 'A' 1:29.36 2
1) #1909 Andre Valentine 18 2) #1906 Leon Campbell 18
3) #1907 Malcolm Grate 18 4) #1908 Zinodene Stewart 18
7 Edgehill Flyers Tc-Tn 'A' 1:29.47 4
1) #1302 Elijah Hong 18 2) #1301 Gabriel Faulcon 18
3) #1304 Daniel Lutes 18 4) #1303 Tyler Jacobs 18
8 Brentwood Tc-Ny 'A' 1:29.68 2
1) #543 Jelani Stoddart 18 2) #535 Dylan Louis-Elias 21
3) #540 Saad Quadri 19 4) #541 Julio Rodriguez 19
9 Northstars Tc-Nj 'A' 1:29.70 4
1) #3133 Louis Abpadogo 20 2) #3134 Javon Jenkins 20
3) #3137 Emilio Selesnick 20 4) #3136 Dana Ridley 20
10 Georgia Elite Mustangs-GA 'A' 1:29.86 4
1) #1635 Harrison Cosby 20 2) #1637 Chaise Scott 19
3) #1636 Kerrell Hurt 20 4) #1634 Jordan Barrow 20
11 Athletes in Action-NC 'A' 1:30.08 5
1) #204 Roderick Muldrow 18 2) #206 Lelan Yung 18
3) #199 Donovan Addison 18 4) #200 Zachary Dobbin 18
12 Hopewell Tc-Nc 'A' 1:30.64 5
1) #2060 Julian Gray 21 2) #2062 Jordan Lipscomb 19
3) #2061 Sa'Maree Jackson 19 4) #2063 Tyler Wagner 20
13 Lakeland/Panas Tc-Ny 'A' 1:30.81 2
1) #2383 Michael Nardelli 18 2) #2388 Jonathan White 19
3) #2384 Marlon Peak 19 4) #2375 Patrick Abel 19
14 McKinley Tech Tc-Dc 'A' 1:30.82 3
1) #5314 Evan Harris 18 2) #5315 Antonio Hudson 20
3) #5316 Cassell Robinson 18 4) #5313 Marquise Barnes 18
15 Potomac School Tc-Va 'A' 1:30.86 2
1) #3535 Matthew Gelin 19 2) #3544 Miles Wilson 18
3) #3546 Josh Wooten 19 4) #3542 Austin Rucker 19
16 St Augustine Prep Hermits-NJ 'A' 1:30.93 3
1) #4298 Patrick Smith 21 2) #4294 Will Gould 18
3) #4295 Nkem Ota 19 4) #4296 Sincere Rhea 19
17 Greensboro Pacesetters Tc-Nc 'A' 1:31.04 4
1) #1771 Zion Madden 18 2) #1766 Ronnie Baker 16
3) #1767 Brandon Buchannon 18 4) #1773 Justin Wiggins 18
18 Olympic Tc-Nc 'A' 1:31.09 5
1) #3235 Isaiah Blann 18 2) #3239 Josiah Harris 20
3) #3236 Alex Decristo 18 4) #3242 Khalil Scott 18
19 Manalapan Braves-NJ 'A' 1:31.11 4
1) #2570 Christopher Maiurro 18 2) #2566 Symir Blacknall 18
3) #2575 Dashawn Williams 19 4) #2574 Brandon Williams 18
20 Langley Tc-Va 'A' 1:31.12 1
1) #2405 Kevin Cheng 19 2) #2407 Gabriel Lopez-Cartagena 1
3) #2410 Cole Withers 21 4) #2403 Brandon Braswell 18
21 Lackey Tc-Md 'A' 1:31.26 4
1) #2365 Demetrius Sims 18 2) #2362 Justin McIntyre 19
3) #2361 Linn Jordan 19 4) #2364 Joshua Redden 18
22 Norwich Tc-Ny 'A' 1:31.39 2
1) #3153 David Berger 20 2) #3154 Eric Conant 19
3) #3155 Gabe Gawronski 19 4) #3156 Zack Race 18
23 Hingham Tc-Ma 'A' 1:31.64 1
1) #2043 Alexander Hill 19 2) #2044 Harry Hull 19
3) #2045 Sam Oomen-Lochtefeld 18 4) #2041 Brendan Bettencourt 18
24 Bethlehem Central Tc-Ny 'A' 1:31.79 1
1) #353 Jason Rappazzo 19 2) #355 Nan Xie 18
3) #356 Ryan Zigrosser 18 4) #352 Grant Naumovitz 21
25 Sky's The Limit Tc-Ny 'A' 1:31.97 2
1) #4109 Loxie Shaw 21 2) #4108 Anthony Rafferty 18
3) #4112 Andy Tucker 19 4) #4101 Michael Hermance 19
26 Blazing Raiders-MD 'A' 1:32.45 3
1) #403 Laurenz Colbert 21 2) #408 Jordan Valentine 20
3) #401 Jorden Branch 20 4) #402 Larry Colbert 18
27 Delbarton Tc-Nj 'A' 1:32.47 3
1) #1114 Paul Spada 18 2) #1111 Gary Lewis 21
3) #1110 Theo Coughlin 20 4) #1113 Dillon O'Loughlin 18
28 Dundalk Tc-Md 'A' 1:32.74 1
1) #1204 Timothy Martin 18 2) #1203 Marquis Marable 19
3) #1202 Adam Lmansour 19 4) #1201 Taishaun Craddock 20
29 Clayton Tc-Nj 'A' 1:33.59 1
1) #889 Hilton Smith 19 2) #886 Dominck Bishop 21
3) #890 Dazhaun Walton 20 4) #887 Justine Gibson 21
30 Gilman Tc-Md 'A' 1:33.62 1
1) #1661 Mamady Dangnokho 20 2) #1665 Patrick Okolo 21
3) #1662 Nico Gonzalez-Reed 20 4) #1664 Darien Lawson 18
31 Ro-Hawks-TX 'A' 1:34.34 2
1) #3860 Alex Krauss 18 2) #3863 Ryan Wood 18
3) #3861 Evan O'Berg 18 4) #3862 Nathan Ward 18
32 Polytech Tc-De 'A' 1:34.36 5
1) #3496 Anthony Cross 18 2) #3493 Lucas Besong 18
3) #3495 Dudley Magee 18 4) #3494 Anwar Dyer 18
33 Danbury Tc-Ct 'A' 1:34.69 3
1) #1069 Malik Thomas 19 2) #1045 Shamar Carter 19
3) #1055 Bryan Lima 18 4) #1046 Jaden Cazorla 20
-- Shrewsbury Tc-Ma 'A' DNF 5
1) #4080 Joseph O'Brien 19 2) #4082 Joseph Young 18
3) #4078 Christopher Matthews 19 4) #4081 Dasani Prideaux 18
-- Top of The Hill Tc-Nj 'A' DQ 1
1) #4580 Sam Malnati 19 2) #4587 Ahmad Samuels 19
3) #4575 Daniel Kohaut 20 4) #4579 Joseph Lusardi 20
-- Grand Haven Tc-Mi 'A' DQ 1
1) #1739 Timmy Kleyla 19 2) #1741 Ethan Peters 19
3) #1740 Mason Mahacek 19 4) #1742 Charlie Young 18
-- Berry Academy Tc-Nc 'A' DQ 4
1) #335 Kur'riyon Griffin 20 2) #332 Ja'Ron Butler 18
3) #333 Jaylan Chapelle 20 4) #334 Ahmad Ellis 18
-- Linden Tc-Nj 'A' DQ 3
1) #2495 Christopher Banks 19 2) #2501 Zion Marshall 20
3) #2496 Brandon George 19 4) #2497 Ugonna Ike 18
-- Dons Tc-Md 'A' DNS 3
1) #1184 Kai Richards 19 2) #1186 Tyree Williams-Jackson 18
3) #1182 Garner Randazzo 18 4) #1181 Brodie Holmes 18
-- UC Track Club-NC 'A' DNS 2
1) #4699 Bradon Black 19 2) #4707 Ryan Kobziak 20
3) #4710 Ashton Spangler 19 4) #4709 Aidan McNally 21

Event 130 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Emerging Elite
===================================================================
4 turn stagger
National: 1:33.43 4/5/2013 St. Thomas Aquinas, Ft Lauderdale, FL
K Sparling, D Spaulding, N Jean-Spaulding, K Ellis
Meet: 1:39.58 6/16/2017 Mills Godwin, Richmond, VA
R Greene, B Wilson, S Alexander, R Bendle
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 McKinley Tech Tc-Dc 'A' 1:40.86 3
1) #2706 Melady Brown 19 2) #2709 Caliyah McKeithan 19
3) #2707 Vera Gibbs 20 4) #2708 Ahmya McKeithan 20
2 Bradwell Tc-Ga 'A' 1:42.69 3
1) #499 Enfinity Marshall 20 2) #496 Jayda Daniels 19
3) #501 Anasia Reynolds 8 4) #500 Destiny Nash 19
3 Mount de Sales Academy Tc-Md 'A' 1:42.83 4
1) #2876 Grace Flynn 20 2) #2877 Kevilyn Frazier 18
3) #2874 Edeline Davies 19 4) #2878 Bella Whittaker 20
4 Lights Out Tc-Nc 'A' 1:43.43 4
1) #2492 Kimeesha Whitlock 18 2) #2493 Maqaila Williams 18
3) #2487 Djamila Peterson 19 4) #2491 Amari Taylor 21
5 Riverdale Baptist Tc-Md 'A' 1:43.51 2
1) #3802 Jordan Braxton 19 2) #3805 Noelle Foss 21
3) #3810 Dasia Newell 19 4) #3803 Chandler Brown 21
6 Pentucket Tc-Ma 'A' 1:43.91 2
1) #3395 Syeira Campbell 21 2) #3397 Meghan Rodrigues-Cowl 18
3) #3396 Kaley Enright 19 4) #3398 Saige Tudisco 18
7 Fits Pro Tc-Nj 'A' 1:44.22 3
1) #1491 Keyanna Watkins 18 2) #1481 Skylar Harris 16
3) #1488 Aaliyah Vandergrift 18 4) #1480 AliyaRae Garozzo 18
8 Mvt Tc-Md 'A' 1:44.26 4
1) #2942 Aujhile Hillard 19 2) #2944 Kaelyn Woodrum 19
3) #2943 Tenae Minor 19 4) #2940 Chanell DeVaughn 21
9 Plainsboro Tc-Nj 'A' 1:44.37 1
1) #3470 Aditi Parekh 20 2) #3466 Megha Gongalla 19
3) #3472 Kruti Shah 19 4) #3465 Emma Faivre 19
10 Trenton Tc-Nj 'A' 1:44.49 2
1) #4636 Cynthia Currie 19 2) #4638 Katie Toole 20
3) #4637 Khalin Hemingway 19 4) #4635 Mijah Collier 18
11 Blair Academy Tc-Nj 'A' 1:44.52 4
1) #385 Savannah Lee 20 2) #383 Veronica Blair 18
3) #382 Ashlyn Alles 20 4) #384 Madison Jones 19
12 North Brunswick Tc-Nc 'A' 1:44.54 4
1) #3078 Alyssa Godbey 19 2) #3079 Angel Johnson 19
3) #3080 Courtney Lines 19 4) #3081 Keyana Yeoman 19
13 Spirit of Pre-MI 'A' 1:44.61 2
1) #4243 Emily Cook 20 2) #4253 Lauryn Hunt 20
3) #4240 Amera Boyd 20 4) #4242 Suzanne Chuparkoff 20
14 West Orange Tc-Nj 'A' 1:44.87 2
1) #4979 Christy St.Hilaire 19 2) #4976 Nai'a Peterson 21
3) #4973 Isyss Covin 21 4) #4980 Abigail Vital 20
15 Natick Tc-Ma 'A' 1:44.95 3
1) #2973 Abigail Gerdes 19 2) #2975 Rachelle Parker 18
3) #2974 Kylie Langan 20 4) #2976 Ashley Warren 20
16 Tortoise & Hare Racing-MI 'A' 1:45.45 1
1) #4609 Felicity Sorensen 14 2) #4610 Taylor Weatherford 18
3) #4602 Emily Judkins 18 4) #4601 Zsofia Hull 20
17 Western Tech Tc-Md 'A' 1:45.80 3
1) #5069 Crystal Johnson 18 2) #5070 Tobiloba Owojuyigbe 18
3) #5068 Ceanna Brown 21 4) #5067 Shanya Booker 19
18 Lakeland/Panas Tc-Ny 'A' 1:45.99 1
1) #2387 Lauren Salazar 20 2) #2382 Mi Lichtenwalner-Seabau 2
3) #2389 JaLia Williams 21 4) #2378 Adrianna DeSantis 18
19 Eagles Tc-Oh 'A' 1:46.23 3
1) #1241 Taylor Cupp 19 2) #1245 Taylor Wilms 18
3) #1244 Paige Williams 19 4) #1242 Tayler Jamison 20
20 South Brunswick Tc-Nj 'A' 1:46.25 2
1) #4169 Misha Duverger 18 2) #4178 Riley Ratcliffe 19
3) #4179 Joanna Taitt 19 4) #4177 Lauren Powell 20
21 Mxs Tc-Nj 'A' 1:46.29 4
1) #2946 Brianna Boyd 18 2) #2951 Nashauna Johnson 19
3) #2948 Shawnaeja Dewitt 19 4) #2954 Anyae Simmons 19
22 Springbrook Tc-Md 'A' 1:47.43 1
1) #4277 Vene Richardson-Powell 18 2) #4266 Samantha Bryant 18
3) #4263 N'Dahines Assie 18 4) #4276 Ekenedilichukwu Onyechi 1
23 East Orange Tc-Nj 'A' 1:48.01 3
1) #1275 Doreen Asante 18 2) #1294 Asia Odom 19
3) #1279 Renesha Campbell 20 4) #1289 Alice Johnson 20
24 PrimoVolo Tc-Md 'A' 1:50.24 4
1) #3557 Britney Oliva 16 2) #3558 Malaya Reid 18
3) #3555 Nasareth Henderson 16 4) #3554 Christan Claggett 16
25 Glasgow Tc-De 'A' 1:57.46 1
1) #1677 Tiera Matthews 18 2) #1676 Skylar Brainard 20
3) #1675 Ondrea Boyer 21 4) #1678 Ashley Pearce 18
-- Top of The Hill Tc-Nj 'A' DQ 1
1) #4582 Mariana Penuela 20 2) #4583 Sara Penuela 20
3) #4584 Sophia Piron 19 4) #4586 Icisys Sadler 18
-- Team War-VA 'A' DNS 4
1) #5334 Julia Burkley 19 2) #5339 Kayla Morris 21
3) #5338 Keirra Milo 21 4) #5336 Ebony Griffith 21

Event 131 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Emerging Elite
===================================================================
National: 3:07.40 4/6/1985 Hawthorne, Hawthorne, CA
Mike Marsh, M Graham, Sean Kelly, Henry Thomas
Meet: 3:17.67 6/20/2009 Varina, Varina, VA
A Finney, K Johnson, N Gaskins, Devin Lacks
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 St Benedicts Prep Tc-Nj 'A' 3:18.05 4
1) #4302 Kaylan Depas 18 2) #4300 Jackson Burnett 19
3) #4304 Lewis Ngwenya 19 4) #4305 Isaiah Sanchez 19
1:39.963 (1:39.963) 2:28.885 (48.922) 3:18.045 (49.160)
2 Cary Tc-Nc 'A' 3:19.27 4
1) #782 Brian Steverson 18 2) #767 Kayin Fails 19
3) #783 Tre' Thomas 18 4) #781 Andrew Smith 20
1:39.538 (1:39.538) 2:29.050 (49.513) 3:19.263 (50.214)
3 Active Athletics Tc-Nc 'A' 3:20.08 3
1) #50 Justin Leaston 18 2) #54 Prince Ugorji 18
3) #47 Dominique Alexander 18 4) #52 Joshua McLean 18
1:41.099 (1:41.099) 2:30.447 (49.348) 3:20.079 (49.633)
4 Trenton Central Tc-Nj 'A' 3:20.50 3
1) #4630 Ny'Aare McRae 19 2) #4626 William Hackett 18
3) #4631 Mulual Mu 18 4) #4627 Jason Hines 18
1:41.904 (1:41.904) 2:32.887 (50.983) 3:20.496 (47.610)
5 Fits Pro Tc-Nj 'A' 3:20.95 3
1) #1486 Antonio Tarantino 18 2) #1483 Matthew Martino 18
3) #1479 Christopher Cavalieri 18 4) #1477 Brian Brown 18
1:40.409 (1:40.409) 2:31.835 (51.426) 3:20.942 (49.108)
6 Motor City Tc-Mi 'A' 3:20.96 1
1) #2873 Jacob Williams 18 2) #2858 Jason Flake 18
3) #2856 William Daniels 16 4) #2865 Javonne Kirksey 18
1:41.096 (1:41.096) 2:31.338 (50.242) 3:20.959 (49.622)
7 Ferris Tc-Nj 'A' 3:22.51 4
1) #1461 Ivan Henry 19 2) #1465 Jamil Walker-Davis 18
3) #1460 Petrus Benjamin 18 4) #1463 Clardo Nestor 18
1:42.517 (1:42.517) 2:33.321 (50.805) 3:22.510 (49.190)
8 Ridge Runners-NJ 'A' 3:22.62 1
1) #3760 Daniel Devine 18 2) #3764 Amil Khattar 18
3) #3771 Alex Sargen 20 4) #3757 Brett Asay 18
1:41.283 (1:41.283) 2:32.807 (51.524) 3:22.615 (49.809)
9 F.I.A. Lions-VA 'A' 3:22.66 3 3:22.652
1) #1395 Isaiah Carter 18 2) #1399 Tyler Evans 18
3) #1403 Sean Moulton 18 4) #1401 Brandon Larry 18
1:38.843 (1:38.843) 2:31.878 (53.035) 3:22.652 (50.774)
10 Newton North Tc-Ma 'A' 3:22.66 4 3:22.653
1) #3026 Raghav Kadambi 20 2) #3027 Forrest Kaplan 19
3) #3024 Devin Coughlin 18 4) #3023 Theodore Burba 19
1:43.414 (1:43.414) 2:34.222 (50.808) 3:22.653 (48.432)
11 Mount Vernon Tc-Ny 'A' 3:23.75 4
1) #2906 Spencer Seide 19 2) #2908 Joshua Zincke 18
3) #5385 Jonathan Adams 19 4) #2897 Khalid Armstrong 18
1:41.021 (1:41.021) 2:33.113 (52.093) 3:23.750 (50.637)
12 Croatan Tc-Nc 'A' 3:23.78 2
1) #1010 Brendon Hodge 19 2) #1006 Noah Bibus 19
3) #1007 Joseph Bulfer 18 4) #1011 Michael Quispe 18
1:42.667 (1:42.667) 2:34.802 (52.135) 3:23.777 (48.975)
13 Saranac Tc-Ny 'A' 3:24.02 2
1) #3970 Luke Maye 19 2) #3969 Cameron Duffield 19
3) #3971 Griffin Williams 18 4) #3968 Marcus Baisi 18
1:42.230 (1:42.230) 2:34.567 (52.337) 3:24.016 (49.450)
14 McDonogh Tc-Md 'A' 3:24.10 2
1) #2686 De'Angelo Thompson 19 2) #2682 Will Eisner 18
3) #2683 Spencer Pett 20 4) #2684 Jordan Ross 18
1:42.940 (1:42.940) 2:34.754 (51.815) 3:24.093 (49.340)
15 American $peed Tc-In 'A' 3:24.12 3
1) #103 Benjamin Shepard 18 2) #100 David Durham 9+
3) #99 Zachary Deurloo 18 4) #102 Sean Johnson 18
1:43.454 (1:43.454) 2:34.948 (51.495) 3:24.117 (49.170)
16 Greenies Tc-Nc 'A' 3:24.34 1
1) #1762 Drew Redmond 21 2) #1760 Keyvaun Cobb 19
3) #1759 Trey Austin 19 4) #1761 Juan Mantilla 19
1:42.312 (1:42.312) 2:33.088 (50.776) 3:24.340 (51.253)
17 Archbishop Carroll Tc-Dc 'A' 3:24.62 4
1) #160 Kendel Hammock 19 2) #159 Ethan Fogle 18
3) #163 Devin Smith 20 4) #165 Jalen Thoms 18
1:38.023 (1:38.023) 2:32.175 (54.152) 3:24.615 (52.440)
18 Natural Selection Tc-Mi 'A' 3:24.96 4
1) #2978 Will Jontz 19 2) #2979 Ramsey Jordan 18
3) #2980 Tommy Kocab 18 4) #2981 Scott Spaanstra 20
1:43.513 (1:43.513) 2:33.638 (50.126) 3:24.953 (51.315)
19 Annandale Tc-Va 'A' 3:25.57 3
1) #143 Dazon Harrison 19 2) #142 Ayman Elhag 19
3) #144 Ahmed Ibrahim 18 4) #147 Mathew McKiver 18
1:43.918 (1:43.918) 2:36.025 (52.107) 3:25.561 (49.536)
20 Pinecrest Tc-Nc 'A' 3:25.98 2
1) #3439 Adrian Ryner 18 2) #3438 Walker Mabe 19
3) #3443 Aj Williams 20 4) #3441 Andrew Thompson 21
1:43.689 (1:43.689) 2:35.042 (51.353) 3:25.972 (50.931)
21 William Fleming Tc-Va 'A' 3:26.17 3
1) #5138 Tajai Jackson 19 2) #5140 Robert Martin 20
3) #5142 Christopher Nelson 21 4) #5135 Timothy Allen 20
1:41.768 (1:41.768) 2:34.354 (52.586) 3:26.167 (51.813)
22 Reservoir Tc-Md 'A' 3:26.47 2
1) #3730 Josh Bradford 19 2) #3733 Emmanuel Ibeh 19
3) #3736 Tyler Levons 19 4) #3743 Vincent Stevens 21
1:42.488 (1:42.488) 2:34.052 (51.564) 3:26.464 (52.413)
23 St Xavier Tc-Ky 'A' 3:28.19 1
1) #4354 Zack Martinez 20 2) #4356 Grady Shiflet 19
3) #4353 Eoin Corbett 19 4) #4355 Beck O'Daniel 19
1:44.838 (1:44.838) 2:36.928 (52.091) 3:28.188 (51.260)
24 Jackson Tc-Nj 'A' 3:29.02 1
1) #2166 Jake Mckown 20 2) #2167 Zachary Novak 20
3) #2168 Robert Petrow 19 4) #2163 Ross Delhagen 18
1:44.273 (1:44.273) 2:36.639 (52.366) 3:29.018 (52.379)
25 TG Tc-Nc 'A' 3:29.65 2
1) #4477 Terrell Johnson 18 2) #4478 Chizuorum Nneji 18
3) #4475 Thomas Dixon 16 4) #4474 Brandon Codrington 18
1:45.671 (1:45.671) 2:38.516 (52.845) 3:29.644 (51.129)
-- Potomac Panthers-VA 'A' DNF 4
1) #3525 Anthony Cole 18 2) #3522 Bryan Ahouman 20
3) #3533 Matthew Mitchell 19 4) #3534 Dashon Reeves 20
1:42.121 (1:42.121)
-- Blue Knights Tc-Nj 'A' DNS 1
1) #5286 Michael Veltz 18 2) #5285 Devin Seward 21
3) #5283 Dwight Henry 20 4) #5281 Keano Fearon 18
-- Hamp Tc-Ma 'A' DNS 2
1) #1857 Cole Lavalle 19 2) #1853 Ethan Cooper 19
3) #1854 Benjamin GordonSniffen 19 4) #1855 Christian Hodgson 18

Event 132 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Emerging Elite
===================================================================
National: 3:35.49 6/5/2004 Long Beach Poly, Long Beach, CA
Shana Solomon, D Harris, J Lee, Shalonda Solomon
Meet: 3:48.12 6/21/2015 Bullis, Potomac, MD
A Postell, M Russell, K Lewis, Mia-Irene Gyau
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 South Brunswick Tc-Nj 'A' 3:53.97 6
1) #4179 Joanna Taitt 19 2) #4176 Chantel Osley 19
3) #4169 Misha Duverger 18 4) #4166 Essence Baker 18
1:59.012 (1:59.012) 2:57.607 (58.595) 3:53.962 (56.355)
2 West Essex Tc-Nj 'A' 3:54.67 6
1) #4960 Alexia Perez 18 2) #4957 Gabriela Karch 18
3) #4959 Vivian Onnembo 21 4) #4961 Reanda Richards 18
2:02.291 (2:02.291) 3:00.823 (58.533) 3:54.667 (53.845)
3 Princeton Cranbury Tc-Nj 'A' 3:54.98 6
1) #3567 Gabrielle Goddard 21 2) #3579 Raina Williamson 20
3) #3570 Colleen Linko 20 4) #3574 Jackie Patterson 18
1:59.117 (1:59.117) 2:58.726 (59.609) 3:54.980 (56.255)
4 Brentwood Tc-Ny 'A' 3:56.17 6
1) #536 Alexia Mayo 18 2) #538 Angelique Palmer 18
3) #534 Donisha Jeanty 20 4) #537 Gabriella Menendez 20
1:58.812 (1:58.812) 2:55.389 (56.577) 3:56.163 (1:00.775)
5 Montclair Tc-Nj 'A' 3:56.23 6
1) #2826 Ella McAdams 21 2) #2824 Rachel Handelman 18
3) #2823 Elizabeth Cummings 18 4) #2828 Nyjah Young-Bey 19
2:01.274 (2:01.274) 3:00.460 (59.186) 3:56.224 (55.765)
6 Monarchs Tc-Va 'A' 3:57.96 5
1) #2818 Danyetta Ruffin 18 2) #2819 Jaelyn Windham 21
3) #2815 Brittney Allen 21 4) #2817 Arionne Riddick 20
1:59.511 (1:59.511) 2:58.809 (59.298) 3:57.958 (59.150)
7 Covington Lady Buccs Tc-Oh 'A' 3:58.68 6
1) #992 Breanna Kimmel 18 2) #989 Paige Boehringer 19
3) #993 Morgan Lowe 20 4) #991 Rayna Horner 18
2:02.179 (2:02.179) 3:02.196 (1:00.017) 3:58.677 (56.481)
8 F.I.A. Lions-VA 'A' 3:58.92 3
1) #1398 Tania Dunbar 18 2) #1407 Zamia Stelly 21
3) #1396 Deziree Conklin 16 4) #1406 Yasmine Silmon 18
2:00.371 (2:00.371) 3:01.744 (1:01.374) 3:58.911 (57.167)
9 Harlem Childrens Zone Tc-Ny 'A' 3:59.25 3
1) #1893 Fanta Sanogo 16 2) #1894 Kadija Soumaoro 16
3) #1891 Khadijah Lynch 16 4) #1892 Kayla Mitchell 16
2:02.045 (2:02.045) 3:02.925 (1:00.880) 3:59.242 (56.317)
10 Cheverus Tc-Me 'A' 3:59.79 1
1) #849 Victoria Bossong 21 2) #851 Emma White 19
3) #848 Helena Bolduc 21 4) #850 Emma Gallant 20
2:00.490 (2:00.490) 3:01.660 (1:01.171) 3:59.790 (58.130)
11 Newton Tc-Nj 'A' 3:59.87 6
1) #3036 Kass Wojcik 18 2) #3034 Ashley Morand 18
3) #3032 Madison Latimer 21 4) #3031 Kayleigh Furth 18
2:04.122 (2:04.122) 3:03.144 (59.022) 3:59.865 (56.721)
12 Thayer Tc-Ma 'A' 3:59.97 2
1) #4479 Ally Deegan 20 2) #4481 Annie Huycke 18
3) #4483 Katherine Stanwood 18 4) #4482 Cassie Kearney 18
2:01.562 (2:01.562) 3:03.187 (1:01.625) 3:59.970 (56.783)
13 Union Catholic Tc-Nj 'A' 4:00.31 4
1) #4737 Ashleigh Patterson 20 2) #4743 Sydney Tucker 20
3) #4744 Morgan Williams 21 4) #4727 Morgan Jackson 20
1:59.954 (1:59.954) 2:59.188 (59.235) 4:00.302 (1:01.115)
14 Western Cary Tc-Nc 'A' 4:00.34 2
1) #5057 Lily Redick 18 2) #5047 Taylor Brown 18
3) #5055 Jordyn Parks 18 4) #5049 Lindsey Eastwood 18
2:00.862 (2:00.862) 3:03.276 (1:02.415) 4:00.340 (57.064)
15 Newburgh Tc-Ny 'A' 4:00.36 4 4:00.352
1) #3016 Amilia Wise-Sweat 20 2) #3013 Alondra Cruz-Delgado 8
3) #3014 Gloria Kirkland 19 4) #3015 Danielle Riley 19
2:00.984 (2:00.984) 3:01.765 (1:00.781) 4:00.352 (58.588)
16 Pope John Tc-Nj 'A' 4:00.36 2 4:00.356
1) #3498 Emily Albright 18 2) #3505 Kristen Kimble 19
3) #3514 Nina Stragapede 19 4) #3508 Bridget McNally 20
2:01.823 (2:01.823) 3:02.617 (1:00.795) 4:00.356 (57.739)
17 Wilson Memorial Tc-Ny 'A' 4:00.54 5
1) #5164 Asya Jeune 19 2) #5162 Angela Iaccarino 18
3) #5173 Nia Slaughter 19 4) #5170 Emile Nasca 19
1:59.589 (1:59.589) 3:00.157 (1:00.569) 4:00.539 (1:00.382)
18 West Orange Tc-Nj 'A' 4:00.55 5
1) #4978 Kayla Robe 19 2) #4977 Davionna Phillips 20
3) #4981 Tiara Wilson 21 4) #4972 Kayla Charles 19
1:59.107 (1:59.107) 2:59.211 (1:00.104) 4:00.550 (1:01.340)
19 Nyc Success Academy-NY 'A' 4:00.63 1
1) #3183 Habiba Tawfiq 16 2) #3179 Da'Sha Henry 16
3) #3177 Awa Daho 18 4) #3176 Ronn'e Bailey 16
2:03.491 (2:03.491) 3:04.734 (1:01.243) 4:00.625 (55.891)
20 Warriors Tc-Ct 'A' 4:01.25 2
1) #4866 Jalah Cooper 20 2) #5382 Madison Alexis 18
3) #4871 Grace Strauch 19 4) #4862 Taylor Allen 19
2:00.761 (2:00.761) 3:01.321 (1:00.561) 4:01.241 (59.920)
21 Aay Tc-Mi 'A' 4:01.32 3
1) #20 Stella Weinberg 19 2) #18 Justice Jackson 21
3) #19 Triniah Johnson 20 4) #17 Tiffany Cernej-Garcia 18
2:00.909 (2:00.909) 3:01.918 (1:01.009) 4:01.313 (59.396)
22 Middletown North Tc-Nj 'A' 4:02.18 3
1) #2757 Darien Rinn 20 2) #2753 Kaleigh Harmon 19
3) #2760 Kiera Williams 18 4) #2755 Kelli Molnar 18
2:02.424 (2:02.424) 3:04.587 (1:02.163) 4:02.174 (57.588)
23 Tortoise & Hare Racing-MI 'A' 4:02.24 4
1) #4609 Felicity Sorensen 14 2) #4608 Lillian Peck 19
3) #4606 Madeline Nicholas 16 4) #4601 Zsofia Hull 20
2:03.374 (2:03.374) 3:03.875 (1:00.501) 4:02.231 (58.356)
24 Potomac Panthers-VA 'A' 4:02.39 5
1) #3523 Tabitha Baskerville 19 2) #3531 Khaila Lyons 19
3) #3527 Ashlynn Jones 20 4) #3532 Syvanna Metcalfe 19
2:00.614 (2:00.614) 3:03.958 (1:03.345) 4:02.385 (58.427)
25 Nepa Tc-Pa 'A' 4:02.65 2
1) #2992 Elizabeth Pulice 19 2) #2993 Annie Skirpan 19
3) #2990 Samantha Atcavage 19 4) #2991 Trina Barcarola 20
2:02.041 (2:02.041) 3:04.916 (1:02.875) 4:02.644 (57.728)
26 Severna Park Rc-Md 'A' 4:02.87 4
1) #4031 Katie Soverns 18 2) #4028 Isabel Kintzley 18
3) #4029 Emily Knight 19 4) #4027 Claire Kintzley 21
2:00.125 (2:00.125) 2:59.132 (59.008) 4:02.864 (1:03.732)
27 Robinson Tc-Va 'A' 4:03.01 2
1) #3824 Saki Martin 18 2) #3823 Daeja Hopkins 19
3) #3827 Seneca Willen 19 4) #3821 Claire Bailey 18
2:02.691 (2:02.691) 3:02.395 (59.704) 4:03.005 (1:00.610)
28 Bobcats Tc-Va 'A' 4:03.26 1
1) #457 Ashleigh Wingate 21 2) #455 Sierra Vazquez 21
3) #452 Natasha Rivera 21 4) #444 Nazareth Henry 18
2:04.050 (2:04.050) 3:04.075 (1:00.026) 4:03.255 (59.180)
29 Eoto Elite Tc-Fl 'A' 4:03.65 1
1) #1376 Domanique Knowles 20 2) #1373 Destiny Charles 19
3) #1377 Shaniya Thomas 19 4) #1374 Ahmariah Edgecombe 19
1:59.941 (1:59.941) 3:01.271 (1:01.330) 4:03.645 (1:02.374)
30 West Babylon Tc-Ny 'A' 4:04.01 2
1) #4946 Jessica Boos 19 2) #4953 Tara Hauff 18
3) #4948 Ja'Lenrose DeFilippis 20 4) #4945 Nadja Ashley 19
2:03.733 (2:03.733) 3:04.261 (1:00.529) 4:04.009 (59.748)
31 Northern Valley Demarest Tc-Nj 'A' 4:04.08 4
1) #3126 Breanna Nolan 19 2) #3127 Kyra Pialtos 20
3) #3123 Ashley Constantine 19 4) #3124 Ava Devlin 18
2:02.396 (2:02.396) 3:03.455 (1:01.060) 4:04.077 (1:00.623)
32 GA Tc-Va 'A' 4:04.60 5
1) #1591 Star Price 20 2) #1592 Riley Rudd 19
3) #1593 Taylor Schmitt 19 4) #1590 Lauren Mulholland 19
2:00.146 (2:00.146) 3:02.105 (1:01.959) 4:04.594 (1:02.490)
33 Georgetown Day Tc-Dc 'A' 4:05.53 5
1) #1632 Nevada Lomax 20 2) #1629 Allison Burke 19
3) #1630 Ella Gillespie 21 4) #1631 Ziyah Holman 20
2:05.222 (2:05.222) 3:09.436 (1:04.214) 4:05.522 (56.087)
34 Eagles Tc-Oh 'A' 4:07.05 5
1) #1241 Taylor Cupp 19 2) #1242 Tayler Jamison 20
3) #1244 Paige Williams 19 4) #1245 Taylor Wilms 18
2:03.814 (2:03.814) 3:05.634 (1:01.820) 4:07.041 (1:01.408)
35 Abraham Clark Tc-Nj 'A' 4:07.29 2
1) #41 Michelle Watson 21 2) #39 Iyanah Cherry 19
3) #40 Tah'Asia Thomas 21 4) #38 Chealse Benoit 18
2:03.300 (2:03.300) 3:07.070 (1:03.770) 4:07.282 (1:00.213)
36 Titans Tc-Mo 'A' 4:07.71 3
1) #4555 Audrey Parson 20 2) #4550 McKenna Butler 20
3) #4552 Hailey Hardin 19 4) #4553 Madison Hulsey 20
2:03.168 (2:03.168) 3:07.109 (1:03.941) 4:07.701 (1:00.592)
37 East Aurora Tc-Ny 'A' 4:09.13 3
1) #1252 Molly McLaughlin 18 2) #1249 Madeline McLaughlin 18
3) #1251 Megan McLaughlin 8 4) #1247 Celia Cocca 21
2:04.720 (2:04.720) 3:06.826 (1:02.106) 4:09.123 (1:02.298)
38 Battle Mountan Tc-Co 'A' 4:12.96 4
1) #281 Naomi Harding 19 2) #284 Gabby Trueblood 18
3) #280 Lizzy Harding 19 4) #283 Alex Raichart 18
2:04.387 (2:04.387) 3:10.680 (1:06.293) 4:12.955 (1:02.275)
39 Western Branch Tc-Va 'A' 4:22.25 4
1) #5046 Nylah Wiggins 21 2) #5043 Jada Venters 19
3) #5019 Jada Harris 18 4) #5032 Sharon Ndiki-Mahop 20
2:03.536 (2:03.536) 3:10.191 (1:06.655) 4:22.250 (1:12.060)
-- West Springfield Tc-Va 'A' DQ 3
1) #4988 Gabriella Lozano 18 2) #4992 Hannah Robertson 18
3) #4985 Nia Griffin 20 4) #4996 Casey Yenyo 19
2:01.313 (2:01.313) 3:02.633 (1:01.320) 4:04.726 (1:02.094)
-- Paramus Catholic Tc-Nj 'A' DNS 4
1) #3314 Mariah Fede 20 2)
3) #3319 Kiyara Santos 19 4) #3311 Kenedee Cox 19
-- Damascus Tc-Md 'A' DNS 3
1) #1044 Alexis Whitehorn-Coriz 20 2) #1040 Mia Jacob 18
3) #1038 Heather Delaplaine 18 4) #1043 Gabrielle Smith 19
-- Andover Warriors-MA 'A' DNS 6
1) #118 Delia Barbanti 19 2) #127 Julianna Kennedy 19
3) #125 Emma Joel 19 4) #121 Grace Dunn 19
-- Motor City Tc-Mi 'A' DNS 5
1) #2859 Makayla Gates 18 2) #2864 Kourtney Kennard 16
3) #2869 Armisha Rooks 18 4) #2857 Riley Donaldson 16

Event 133 Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Emerging Elite
===================================================================
National: 7:28.75 6/17/2011 Long Beach Poly, Long Beach, CA
Chris Hall,Aaron Harris, Chrtn Penn, Myles Andrews
Meet: 7:51.48 6/17/2017 Hillsborough, Hillsborough, NJ
D DiNardi,T Deluca,M Baron,Jeremy Shipley
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Delsea Regional Tc-Nj 'A' 7:51.57 2
1) #1118 Colin Kane 19 2) #1125 George Tenenberg 18
3) #1120 William Mayhew 18 4) #1124 Michael Szwed 18
1:59.576 (1:59.576) 3:59.882 (2:00.307) 5:58.836 (1:58.954)
7:51.561 (1:52.725)
2 Minutemen Tc-Nj 'A' 7:53.16 2
1) #2807 Jack Jennings 20 2) #2804 Val Figueira 18
3) #2805 Jake Fowler 18 4) #2809 Jack Stanley 19
1:57.860 (1:57.860) 3:56.326 (1:58.467) 5:58.706 (2:02.380)
7:53.157 (1:54.451)
3 Hauppauge Tc-Ny 'A' 7:57.93 2
1) #1921 Justin Rutley 18 2) #1922 Josh Segal 19
3) #1919 Chris Kelly 19 4) #1918 Nicholas Crociata 18
2:00.988 (2:00.988) 4:00.749 (1:59.761) 6:04.388 (2:03.640)
7:57.927 (1:53.540)
4 Pope John Tc-Nj 'A' 7:58.75 2
1) #3513 Robert Russo 18 2) #3502 Charles DaSilva 19
3) #3507 Liam McHale 19 4) #3512 Trevor Potts 18
2:00.622 (2:00.622) 3:58.964 (1:58.342) 5:58.942 (1:59.979)
7:58.744 (1:59.802)
5 Eagles Tc-Ma 'A' 8:00.42 2
1) #1223 Benjamin Andrade 18 2) #1234 James Riley 18
3) #1236 Bryan Ryder 18 4) #1232 Nickolas McNamee 18
2:02.273 (2:02.273) 4:01.521 (1:59.248) 6:02.771 (2:01.251)
8:00.411 (1:57.640)
6 Star Valley Tc-Wy 'A' 8:01.56 2
1) #4367 Peter Visser 21 2) #4364 Dustin Brown 18
3) #4365 Wesley Kallgren 18 4) #4366 Wyatt Peck 18
2:02.979 (2:02.979) 4:07.043 (2:04.065) 6:10.409 (2:03.366)
8:01.558 (1:51.150)
7 Ridgefield Tc-Ct 'A' 8:01.89 1
1) #5361 Ethan MacKenzie 20 2) #5359 Charles Coffin 20
3) #5358 Kevin Arnold 18 4) #5360 Simon Jupp 20
2:07.550 (2:07.550) 4:04.602 (1:57.053) 6:02.045 (1:57.443)
8:01.882 (1:59.838)
8 Motor City Tc-Mi 'A' 8:02.34 1
1) #2873 Jacob Williams 18 2) #2854 Lemayne Burton 18
3) #2863 Corey Kennard 16 4) #2865 Javonne Kirksey 18
1:59.461 (1:59.461) 4:00.489 (2:01.029) 6:03.219 (2:02.730)
8:02.336 (1:59.117)
9 Bel Air Tc-Md 'A' 8:02.47 2
1) #305 Brenton Duvall 18 2) #308 Andrew Plowman 19
3) #306 Ethan Gray 18 4) #307 Kieran McDermott 18
2:01.641 (2:01.641) 4:02.261 (2:00.620) 6:09.161 (2:06.901)
8:02.461 (1:53.300)
10 Penfield Patriots Tc-Ny 'A' 8:02.70 2
1) #3392 John Pullano 18 2) #3389 Zachary Gauronski 19
3) #3390 Jake Marchese 19 4) #3393 Tyler Senall 18
2:03.087 (2:03.087) 4:04.759 (2:01.672) 6:08.671 (2:03.913)
8:02.692 (1:54.021)
11 Wellesley Tc-Ma 'A' 8:03.25 1
1) #4938 Jackson O'Toole 20 2) #4930 Zach Barry 20
3) #4937 Jason Norris 20 4) #4935 Bennett MacDougall 19
2:00.947 (2:00.947) 4:02.219 (2:01.273) 6:01.982 (1:59.764)
8:03.247 (2:01.265)
12 Franklin Tc-Ma 'A' 8:04.20 1
1) #1561 Dylan Kehoe 19 2) #1559 Michael Hagen 19
3) #1560 Camden Harrington 20 4) #1558 Tyler Brogan 20
2:01.289 (2:01.289) 4:03.518 (2:02.230) 6:07.187 (2:03.669)
8:04.192 (1:57.005)
13 DA Stars-NC 'A' 8:04.91 1
1) #1025 Ethan Goldman 18 2) #1024 Nick Epstein 19
3) #1026 Josh Klein 18 4) #1022 Mark Alkins 20
2:02.237 (2:02.237) 4:07.177 (2:04.940) 6:08.314 (2:01.138)
8:04.910 (1:56.596)
14 High Point Cowboys Tc-Nc 'A' 8:04.94 2
1) #1987 David Olds 18 2) #1986 Travis Leach 19
3) #1988 Grant Patrick 18 4) #1985 Kobe Brown 20
1:58.284 (1:58.284) 3:59.372 (2:01.089) 6:07.965 (2:08.593)
8:04.940 (1:56.975)
15 Blazer Track & Trail Club-MD 'A' 8:05.35 1
1) #389 Leoluca Cannuscio 19 2) #394 Abou Sow 19
3) #393 Samuel Rose-Davidoff 19 4) #392 Nathaniel Kinyanjui 19
2:03.108 (2:03.108) 4:04.682 (2:01.574) 6:07.487 (2:02.805)
8:05.344 (1:57.858)
16 Rocket City Running-AL 'A' 8:05.63 1
1) #3840 Russell Waters 18 2) #3838 Jacob Starace 18
3) #3837 Kyle Montgomery 19 4) #3833 Nick Ceci 19
2:00.050 (2:00.050) 4:02.321 (2:02.271) 6:07.509 (2:05.189)
8:05.625 (1:58.116)
17 Ocean City Tc-Nj 'A' 8:05.85 1
1) #3198 Paul Short 18 2) #3195 Korey Greene 18
3) #3196 Luke Kramer 20 4) #3197 Jesse Schmeizer 18
1:58.216 (1:58.216) 4:04.341 (2:06.125) 6:06.857 (2:02.516)
8:05.850 (1:58.994)
18 U32 Track and Field 'A' 8:05.93 1
1) #4693 Nathan Smoller 18 2) #4692 Trevor Patterson 19
3) #4690 Andrew Crompton 19 4) #4691 Stephen Looke 18
2:04.346 (2:04.346) 4:06.072 (2:01.727) 6:07.606 (2:01.534)
8:05.929 (1:58.324)
19 Manhasset Tc-Ny 'A' 8:07.12 2
1) #2592 John Cyprus 18 2) #2590 Aidan Caggiano 18
3) #2593 Nicholas Harris 18 4) #2595 Aidan Sweeney 18
2:04.289 (2:04.289) 4:03.806 (1:59.517) 6:06.113 (2:02.308)
8:07.116 (2:01.004)
20 Germantown Friends Tc-Pa 'A' 8:08.71 1
1) #1644 Colin Riley 18 2) #1643 James Hobbs-Pifer 20
3) #1641 Alexander Blaylock 18 4) #1642 Zach Goldberg 18
2:01.623 (2:01.623) 4:02.122 (2:00.500) 6:03.813 (2:01.691)
8:08.703 (2:04.890)
21 Gaels Tc-Ny 'A' 8:08.90 2
1) #1602 Aiden McDermott 20 2) #1598 Tyler Dorsainvil 18
3) #1603 Gibran Mourani 18 4) #1597 Pedro Bravo 20
2:06.191 (2:06.191) 4:06.926 (2:00.736) 6:10.026 (2:03.100)
8:08.891 (1:58.866)
22 Barons Tc-Md 'A' 8:10.27 1
1) #272 Joe Viqueira 18 2) #268 Nick Bailey 19
3) #271 Aidan Smyth 19 4) #270 Adam Nakasaka 18
2:01.562 (2:01.562) 4:02.054 (2:00.493) 6:06.028 (2:03.975)
8:10.267 (2:04.240)
23 Cary Tc-Nc 'A' 8:18.89 2
1) #780 Ted Sielatycki 19 2) #782 Brian Steverson 18
3) #768 Nathan Flexman 21 4) #775 Griffin Nicholas 20
2:05.374 (2:05.374) 4:09.255 (2:03.881) 6:11.942 (2:02.688)
8:18.886 (2:06.945)
24 Boro Tc-Nj 'A' 8:21.04 1
1) #474 Ryne Beni 19 2) #481 Ryan Mitchell 19
3) #484 Justin Tubby 18 4) #477 Michael DellaFera 18
2:04.980 (2:04.980) 4:10.661 (2:05.681) 6:14.685 (2:04.025)
8:21.037 (2:06.353)
25 Cobra Tc-Pa 'A' 8:21.69 2
1) #911 Ben Reisenweaver 18 2) #913 Colby Stichter 18
3) #910 Kyle Livinghouse 18 4) #908 Delanie Heck-Hoppes 18
2:02.169 (2:02.169) 4:06.311 (2:04.143) 6:12.635 (2:06.324)
8:21.686 (2:09.051)
26 Commack Tc-Ny 'A' 8:26.84 1
1) #935 Vincent Manna 19 2) #936 Howard Svensson 19
3) #933 Roshan Kalikasingh 20 4) #934 Sean Keenan 18
2:02.553 (2:02.553) 4:09.403 (2:06.850) 6:18.912 (2:09.510)
8:26.834 (2:07.922)
27 Elizabeth Tc-Nj 'A' 8:31.15 2
1) #1343 Terrance Brown 18 2) #1349 Phino Joseph 19
3) #1342 Junior Brice 18 4) #1344 Isaac DeSouza 19
2:05.151 (2:05.151) 4:17.596 (2:12.446) 6:21.642 (2:04.046)
8:31.142 (2:09.500)
-- UC Track Club-NC 'A' DNF 1
1) #4708 Walker Lezotte 19 2) #4700 James Bready 18
3) #4711 Kyle Stamper 19 4) #4701 Daniel Chavez 18
2:06.626 (2:06.626)

Event 134 Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Emerging Elite
===================================================================
National: 8:43.12 4/25/2008 Eleanor Roosevelt, Greenbelt, MD
D. Lockhart, A. Johnson, B. Ogonumokun, T. Stanley
Meet: 9:15.54 6/15/2018 River Dell, River Dell, NJ
A Scipioni, A Mircovich, M Mircovich, K O'Donnell
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 River Dell Tc-Nj 'A' 9:15.54 2
1) #3796 Amanda Mircovich 21 2) #3798 Kellie O'Donnell 19
3) #3797 Maggie Mircovich 21 4) #3800 Adriana Scipioni 20
2:15.541 (2:15.541) 4:38.842 (2:23.301) 6:55.540 (2:16.699)
9:15.532 (2:19.992)
2 Sacred Heart Academy Tc-Ny 'A' 9:20.85 1
1) #3947 Anna Kavanagh 19 2) #3945 Ellen Byrnes 18
3) #3951 Shannon Thieke 20 4) #3949 Maggie Maier 20
2:25.915 (2:25.915) 4:39.598 (2:13.684) 7:02.309 (2:22.711)
9:20.843 (2:18.535)
3 Wolfpack Racing Tc-Ma 'A' 9:21.48 2
1) #5214 Katelyn Pease 18 2) #5215 Mia Sheets 18
3) #5213 Annie Jackson 20 4) #5216 Julie Tassinari 19
2:17.948 (2:17.948) 4:38.568 (2:20.620) 6:59.091 (2:20.523)
9:21.472 (2:22.381)
4 Damascus Tc-Md 'A' 9:22.86 2
1) #1042 Samantha Kameka 19 2) #1037 Juliana Ancalmo 18
3) #1038 Heather Delaplaine 18 4) #1041 Melissa Kameka 19
2:18.088 (2:18.088) 4:42.603 (2:24.515) 7:05.413 (2:22.810)
9:22.858 (2:17.445)
5 Souhegan Tc-Nh 'A' 9:25.04 1
1) #4160 Elise Lambert 18 2) #4159 Georgia Jones 20
3) #4162 Marissa Romano 20 4) #4161 Jane Leighton 18
2:21.120 (2:21.120) 4:41.529 (2:20.410) 7:06.968 (2:25.440)
9:25.035 (2:18.067)
6 Pope John Tc-Nj 'A' 9:26.86 2
1) #3500 Grace Campbell 18 2) #3504 Julia Herraiz 19
3) #3511 Natalie O'Hearn 20 4) #3509 Emma Myer 19
2:22.784 (2:22.784) 4:47.932 (2:25.149) 7:14.466 (2:26.534)
9:26.854 (2:12.389)
7 Immaculate Tc-Ct 'A' 9:27.71 2
1) #2143 Dominique Valentine 18 2) #2139 Taylor Mascetta 19
3) #2136 Molly Coyle 20 4) #2135 Emma Connolly 18
2:23.737 (2:23.737) 4:42.706 (2:18.970) 7:10.437 (2:27.731)
9:27.704 (2:17.268)
8 Northern Guilford Tc-Nc 'A' 9:28.22 2
1) #3111 Alyssa Hernandez 21 2) #3110 Emma Fredericks 20
3) #3112 Katie Howell 21 4) #3106 Olivia Bene 18
2:17.346 (2:17.346) 4:45.897 (2:28.552) 7:11.896 (2:25.999)
9:28.219 (2:16.324)
9 Pfafftown Rc-Nc 'A' 9:29.00 1
1) #3420 Gwendolyn Parks 21 2) #3415 Spencer Faircloth 18
3) #3423 Samantha Troup 21 4) #3413 Ainsley Cooper 19
2:20.893 (2:20.893) 4:42.976 (2:22.083) 7:09.492 (2:26.517)
9:28.995 (2:19.503)
10 Koalas Tc-Ny 'A' 9:29.68 2
1) #2349 Claire Wilson 20 2) #2347 Haley McLean 20
3) #2348 Lily Sheahan 19 4) #2345 Sarah Flynn 19
2:25.378 (2:25.378) 4:49.702 (2:24.324) 7:14.840 (2:25.139)
9:29.672 (2:14.832)
11 Turpin Tc-Oh 'A' 9:32.96 2
1) #4673 Lydia Bentley 19 2) #4676 Isabel Shim 19
3) #4675 Kirby Heltman 18 4) #4674 Samantha Bush 19
2:21.842 (2:21.842) 4:47.167 (2:25.326) 7:17.290 (2:30.123)
9:32.959 (2:15.670)
12 Danbury Tc-Ct 'A' 9:33.42 1
1) #1068 Cassandra Sturdevant 19 2) #1047 Alexandra Chakar 20
3) #1070 Olivia Turk 18 4) #1065 Leah Sarkisian 18
2:19.902 (2:19.902) 4:42.785 (2:22.883) 7:08.754 (2:25.970)
9:33.413 (2:24.660)
13 Breen Tc-Falcons-Mi 'A' 9:33.60 2
1) #515 Elizabeth Bulat 19 2) #517 Casie Nadasky 18
3) #516 Alexa Ligon 18 4) #520 Maya Smith 19
2:19.197 (2:19.197) 4:44.590 (2:25.394) 7:09.237 (2:24.648)
9:33.599 (2:24.362)
14 Fairfield Ludlowe Tc-Ct 'A' 9:34.60 1
1) #1423 Lauren O'Neil 20 2) #1420 Paige Davis 18
3) #1424 Madeline Ruggiero 20 4) #1421 Alyssa Kraus 18
2:26.487 (2:26.487) 4:50.407 (2:23.920) 7:16.941 (2:26.534)
9:34.597 (2:17.657)
15 Hamden Tc-Ct 'A' 9:35.28 1
1) #1841 Tori Roberts 19 2) #1838 Love' Melton 19
3) #1839 Haley Mitchell 18 4) #1834 Ella Bradford 20
2:21.893 (2:21.893) 4:44.241 (2:22.348) 7:12.637 (2:28.397)
9:35.278 (2:22.641)
16 Bonny Eagle Tc-Me 'A' 9:35.35 1
1) #467 Ami Beaumier 19 2) #470 Christine Toy 19
3) #466 Emma Abbott 20 4) #469 Kayla Raymond 19
2:22.012 (2:22.012) 4:46.260 (2:24.248) 7:17.471 (2:31.211)
9:35.342 (2:17.872)
17 South Brunswick Tc-Nj 'A' 9:37.27 2
1) #4175 Nikhila Obbineni 19 2) #4173 Marisa Keiser 19
3) #4180 Cassandra Vega 20 4) #4164 Danae Audibert 18
2:19.631 (2:19.631) 4:43.267 (2:23.636) 7:08.483 (2:25.217)
9:37.266 (2:28.783)
18 Lawrenceville Big Red Tc-Nj 'A' 9:38.79 2
1) #2429 Marcia Ojo 21 2) #2430 Margaux Terrasson 19
3) #2425 Carolyn King 20 4) #2420 Jesse Brewer 18
2:27.482 (2:27.482) 4:46.408 (2:18.926) 7:11.443 (2:25.035)
9:38.787 (2:27.345)
19 Andover Warriors-MA 'A' 9:42.33 1
1) #123 Emma Griffin 19 2) #130 Nicole Major 20
3) #136 Ava Trapp 20 4) #132 Zoe Nepomnayshy 19
2:22.070 (2:22.070) 4:46.629 (2:24.560) 7:12.728 (2:26.100)
9:42.328 (2:29.600)
20 Tuskers Tc-Ny 'A' 9:44.57 1
1) #4677 Anjali Kapur 18 2) #4679 Nieve Mahood 21
3) #4678 Kellie Kottmann 19 4) #4680 Elisabeth VanTassell 18
2:28.679 (2:28.679) 4:56.872 (2:28.193) 7:18.777 (2:21.905)
9:44.567 (2:25.790)
21 Glen Head Rc-Ny 'A' 9:45.31 1
1) #1685 Sophie Rosencrans 21 2) #1686 Nicole Schneider 20
3) #1682 Carolyn Doyle 20 4) #1683 Caroline Reiner 19
2:24.012 (2:24.012) 4:47.662 (2:23.650) 7:14.830 (2:27.168)
9:45.305 (2:30.475)
22 Tortoise & Hare Racing-MI 'A' 9:45.86 1
1) #4607 Chrysanthe Patselas 18 2) #4605 Camille Kukor 18
3) #4604 Catrin Koselka 16 4) #4608 Lillian Peck 19
2:26.532 (2:26.532) 4:54.397 (2:27.865) 7:24.097 (2:29.700)
9:45.858 (2:21.762)
23 West Springfield Tc-Va 'A' 9:48.86 1
1) #4996 Casey Yenyo 19 2) #4986 Amy Herrema 20
3) #4990 Katie Orchard 20 4) #4989 Anna Marcucci 18
2:26.119 (2:26.119) 4:50.462 (2:24.343) 7:17.729 (2:27.268)
9:48.851 (2:31.122)
24 Newburgh Tc-Ny 'A' 9:51.92 2
1) #3016 Amilia Wise-Sweat 20 2) #5318 Sydney Reede 19
3) #5317 Genesis Gonzalez 18 4) #3013 Alondra Cruz-Delgado 8
2:23.577 (2:23.577) 5:00.132 (2:36.555) 7:28.637 (2:28.505)
9:51.911 (2:23.275)
25 Fireside Tc-Ny 'A' 10:04.11 1
1) #1469 Nadia Cathcart 19 2) #1471 Tayah Nathan 18
3) #1470 Lindsay Holland 20 4) #1472 Sarah Trainor 20
2:28.477 (2:28.477) 5:07.114 (2:38.637) 7:42.898 (2:35.785)
10:04.106 (2:21.208)

Event 137 Boys 800 Sprint Medley Emerging Elite
===================================================================
National: 1:28.20 6/19/2009 New Bern, New Bern, NC
D Styron, F Green, Andrew Hendrix,Anthony Hendrix
Meet: 1:33.04 6/17/2017 Hackley School, Tarrytown, NY
C Johnson,J Forstmann,A Mustefa,O Ehia-Enyia
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Hillhouse Tc-Ct 'A' 1:33.24 6
1) #2019 Naszier Torrence-Robinson 2) #2014 Neal Eley 19
3) #2015 Talib McBride 20 4) #2018 Deshaune Poole 19
43.629 (43.629) 1:33.234 (49.606)
2 Pope John Tc-Nj 'A' 1:34.15 1
1) #3501 Samuel Darrell 18 2) #3503 Jordan Francois 18
3) #3506 Eric Libero 20 4) #3510 John Novak 18
44.823 (44.823) 1:34.145 (49.322)
3 Falcon Tc-Ny 'A' 1:34.28 4
1) #1436 Jared Nusser 18 2) #1433 Maxemilien Corpus 20
3) #1431 Mahmoud Abdalla 18 4) #1434 William Cuthbertson 18
45.966 (45.966) 1:34.278 (48.312)
4 Top of The Hill Tc-Nj 'A' 1:34.30 4
1) #4579 Joseph Lusardi 20 2) #4580 Sam Malnati 19
3) #4574 Maxwell Jackson 19 4) #4571 Jack Bunting 19
44.821 (44.821) 1:34.292 (49.472)
5 Ferris Tc-Nj 'A' 1:34.37 3
1) #1462 Tyneil Jackson 18 2) #1464 Fernando Soto 18
3) #1461 Ivan Henry 19 4) #1463 Clardo Nestor 18
44.649 (44.649) 1:34.366 (49.718)
6 Tone Up Elite Tc-Mi 'A' 1:34.57 5
1) #4563 Patrick Collins 20 2) #4569 Lunden Trotter 18
3) #4564 Jaier Harden 18 4) #4565 Junias Holmes 18
44.559 (44.559) 1:34.563 (50.004)
7 Mount Vernon Tc-Ny 'A' 1:34.69 5
1) #2905 Daijon Richards 20 2) #2906 Spencer Seide 19
3) #5385 Jonathan Adams 19 4) #2908 Joshua Zincke 18
44.787 (44.787) 1:34.681 (49.894)
8 UC Dawgs-NC 'A' 1:34.75 3 1:34.746
1) #4698 Kenan Waltower 18 2) #4696 Chandler McClendon 19
3) #4695 Darian Barksdale 19 4) #4697 Wyne McGriff 20
43.910 (43.910) 1:34.746 (50.836)
9 St Peter's Prep Tc-Nj 'A' 1:34.75 6 1:34.748
1) #4335 Philip Okoh 19 2) #4334 Gus Nations 19
3) #4331 Richard Luzzi-Liggins 19 4) #4328 Luqman Gbadamassi 20
44.117 (44.117) 1:34.748 (50.632)
10 Stonington Tc-Ct 'A' 1:34.99 2
1) #4404 Shane Smith 18 2) #4403 Joey Hinckley 20
3) #4405 Cameron Whalen 18 4) #4402 Rhys Hammond 20
44.529 (44.529) 1:34.984 (50.456)
11 Novi Tc-Mi 'A' 1:35.00 5
1) #3159 Leon Chen 19 2) #3168 Brian You 20
3) #3166 Sean Pitcher 18 4) #3160 Nisarg Dharia 19
44.953 (44.953) 1:34.992 (50.040)
12 Norwich Tc-Ny 'A' 1:35.01 6
1) #3153 David Berger 20 2) #3156 Zack Race 18
3) #3154 Eric Conant 19 4) #3155 Gabe Gawronski 19
45.039 (45.039) 1:35.007 (49.968)
13 Maryland Jaguars Chf Tc-Md 'A' 1:35.34 1
1) #2628 Melvin Crenshaw 21 2) #2633 Brandon Tunson 18
3) #2631 Emmanuel James 19 4) #2627 Taylor Blake 18
45.061 (45.061) 1:35.338 (50.277)
14 River Dell Tc-Nj 'A' 1:35.43 4
1) #3793 Ed Ahn 19 2) #3794 Aaron Furneaux 19
3) #3795 David Gibbons 19 4) #3799 Andrew Sanchez 19
45.242 (45.242) 1:35.430 (50.188)
15 Plainfield Tc-Ct 'A' 1:35.54 5
1) #3453 Jarvin Alday 18 2) #3457 Connor Davis 18
3) #3458 Khalil Easton 20 4) #3460 Jason Walton 18
45.863 (45.863) 1:35.536 (49.674)
16 Ravens Tc-Nj 'A' 1:35.83 5
1) #3702 Christopher Ondy 19 2) #3701 Jalen Lester 19
3) #3700 Garrett Horowitz 19 4) #3703 Roman Rychkov 18
45.231 (45.231) 1:35.828 (50.598)
17 Deptford Tc-Nj 'A' 1:35.86 5
1) #1152 Donnie Scott 19 2) #1149 Donovan Clement 20
3) #1151 Javon Sanders 19 4) #1150 Hasan Hamilton 18
45.649 (45.649) 1:35.855 (50.206)
18 Jenkintown Tc-Pa 'A' 1:36.00 4
1) #2189 Tomas Celaj 18 2) #2191 Josiah Wiggins 19
3) #2190 John Kim 18 4) #2188 Shane Cohen 19
46.149 (46.149) 1:35.991 (49.842)
19 Potomac School Tc-Va 'A' 1:36.04 4
1) #3538 Eric Jackson 19 2) #3543 Jamal Thompson 18
3) #3546 Josh Wooten 19 4) #3545 Caleb Wooten 11
46.104 (46.104) 1:36.032 (49.928)
20 Penfield Patriots Tc-Ny 'A' 1:36.41 6
1) #3394 Nathan Zariczny 18 2) #3386 Chris Allen 19
3) #3391 Joe Pizzi 19 4) #3388 Andy Frank 19
44.695 (44.695) 1:36.402 (51.708)
21 Reservoir Tc-Md 'A' 1:36.42 2 1:36.419
1) #3732 Darius Ellerbe 20 2) #3729 Kemel Aragon 18
3) #3737 Camron Mattocks 19 4) #3730 Josh Bradford 19
45.163 (45.163) 1:36.419 (51.256)
22 Methuen Tc-Ma 'A' 1:36.74 1
1) #2733 Ben Cadet 20 2) #2734 Saul Cespedes 18
3) #2735 Max Fotino 19 4) #2737 Stanley Hanci 20
46.788 (46.788) 1:36.733 (49.946)
23 Derby Tc-Ct 'A' 1:36.85 3
1) #1162 Rocco Samoker 19 2) #1155 Michael Broadie 18
3) #1157 Ja'Kwan Hale 19 4) #1159 Kenneth Little 18
45.284 (45.284) 1:36.845 (51.562)
24 United Athletes Tc-Nj 'A' 1:37.11 3
1) #4756 Chris Wojcicki 20 2) #4753 Nicholas Ng 20
3) #4754 Dylan Pourkay 20 4) #4755 Jayjoon Sin 19
45.888 (45.888) 1:37.105 (51.218)
25 Eht Tc-Nj 'A' 1:37.20 3
1) #1318 Noah Davis 18 2) #1323 Luis Rivera 19
3) #1316 Shaquille Boyd 18 4) #1317 Ahmad Brock 21
44.616 (44.616) 1:37.193 (52.578)
26 Rapids Tc-Va 'A' 1:37.36 6
1) #3686 Eric Townsend 19 2) #3681 Landon Conway 20
3) #3689 Mekhi Woodard 18 4) #3685 David Shibley 18
44.526 (44.526) 1:37.357 (52.831)
27 Clarke Tc-Ny 'A' 1:37.43 2
1) #878 Jasper Valino 18 2) #877 David Stewart 19
3) #876 Brandon McNally 18 4) #879 Michael Zanni 18
46.498 (46.498) 1:37.421 (50.923)
28 Langley Tc-Va 'A' 1:37.45 3
1) #2410 Cole Withers 21 2) #2407 Gabriel Lopez-Cartagena 1
3) #2405 Kevin Cheng 19 4) #2403 Brandon Braswell 18
45.568 (45.568) 1:37.442 (51.874)
29 Springbrook Tc-Md 'A' 1:37.55 5
1) #4275 Gideon Ndeh 18 2) #4279 Al Thompson 18
3) #4271 David Livingstone 21 4) #4268 Nnaemeka Enwereuzor 19
45.952 (45.952) 1:37.544 (51.592)
30 Burke Tc-Va 'A' 1:37.64 2
1) #5296 Andre Adams 18 2) #5300 Jonathan Zirkel 19
3) #5297 Nathan Arnold 18 4) #5299 Perry Spring 19
46.243 (46.243) 1:37.638 (51.395)
31 UC Track Club-NC 'A' 1:38.23 6
1) #4709 Aidan McNally 21 2) #4707 Ryan Kobziak 20
3) #4710 Ashton Spangler 19 4) #4708 Walker Lezotte 19
46.432 (46.432) 1:38.227 (51.796)
32 Freedom Tc-Va 'A' 1:38.63 1
1) #1576 Trei Thorogood 21 2) #1571 Tony Gore 19
3) #1570 Kyle Claye 18 4) #1569 Corey Bannister 19
47.089 (47.089) 1:38.628 (51.540)
33 Long Island Elite Tc-Ny 'A' 1:41.12 3
1) #2520 Denzel Honore 18 2) #2516 Thomas Cava 18
3) #2526 Joshua Raffington 18 4) #2525 Dydro Prosper 18
47.242 (47.242) 1:41.117 (53.876)
34 Warriors T+F Club-MA 'A' 1:41.27 2
1) #4845 Marc Biennestin 9+ 2) #4856 Henry Stikeman 18
3) #4855 Brian Smith 18 4) #4848 Joseph Carmilia-Smith 9+
44.804 (44.804) 1:41.261 (56.457)
35 Grand Haven Tc-Mi 'A' 1:44.85 6
1) #1741 Ethan Peters 19 2) #1742 Charlie Young 18
3) #1738 Aaron Hughes 18 4) #1739 Timmy Kleyla 19
50.801 (50.801) 1:44.845 (54.044)
-- DC Hill Tc-Sc 'A' DQ 1
1) #1094 Shaurique Wright 18 2) #1088 K'Ron Ferrell 20
3) #1087 Troy Elmore 18 4) #1090 Markeis Parson 19
46.381 (46.381) 1:37.901 (51.520)
-- Cheektowaga Tc-Ny 'A' DQ 1
1) #844 CJ Krzanowicz 8 2) #845 Jaquan Pugh 18
3) #841 Alek Bryant 18 4) #842 Seth Conner 18
45.764 (45.764) 1:35.052 (49.288)
-- Tiger Elite Track-DC 'A' DQ 2
1) #4543 Jacob Boss 18 2) #4544 Lawrence Carter 20
3) #4546 Dominick Hogans 18 4) #4547 Ray Stevens 20
44.705 (44.705) 1:35.350 (50.645)
-- Bobcats Tc-Va 'A' DQ 4 1:36.418
1) #441 Izayah Dennis 18 2) #437 Galen Beckett 20
3) #446 Wilson Jackson 18 4) #443 Zach Hastings 19
45.800 (45.800) 1:36.418 (50.619)
-- Withrow Tc-Oh 'A' DNS 6
1) #5199 Tim Blair 18 2) #5201 Shemar Pinnock 19
3) #5204 Jahmari Wise 19 4) #5200 Darnell Crumpton 18

Event 138 Girls 800 Sprint Medley Emerging Elite
===================================================================
National: 1:38.73 4/11/2003 Long Beach Poly, Long Beach, CA
Shana Solomon, D Dorsey, J Lee, Shalonda Solomon
Meet: 1:43.20 6/15/2018 Highland Springs, Highland Springs, VA
Kamryn Ross,S Smith, Alicia Smith, G Crawley
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Highland Springs Tc-Va 'A' 1:43.20 6
1) #2003 Kamryn Ross 18 2) #2006 Shaneece Smith 21
3) #2010 Alicia Thorpe 19 4) #1996 Gartasia Crawley 18
48.658 (48.658) 1:43.191 (54.533)
2 Track 7-5-7-Va 'A' 1:47.39 6
1) #4617 Shakeria Johnson 18 2) #4616 Zaria Hall 20
3) #4615 Kaylah Duke 18 4) #4620 SaMoan Rookard 20
50.317 (50.317) 1:47.381 (57.064)
3 Bullis Tc-Md 'A' 1:47.95 5
1) #645 Danielle Dyer 20 2) #652 Jordyn Jeffers 19
3) #664 Ashley Wallace 20 4) #648 Nia Frederick 20
51.084 (51.084) 1:47.944 (56.860)
4 Brentwood Tc-Ny 'A' 1:48.28 5
1) #533 Hillary Edwards 18 2) #532 Brianna Davis 20
3) #539 Malaika Pierre-Louis 18 4) #534 Donisha Jeanty 20
51.668 (51.668) 1:48.274 (56.606)
5 Trenton Tc-Nj 'A' 1:48.31 6
1) #4636 Cynthia Currie 19 2) #4634 Heaven Cartwright 20
3) #4637 Khalin Hemingway 19 4) #4635 Mijah Collier 18
51.202 (51.202) 1:48.306 (57.104)
6 Nyc Success Academy-NY 'A' 1:48.55 2
1) #3180 Tyra King 18 2) #3178 Talese Evans 16
3) #3183 Habiba Tawfiq 16 4) #3176 Ronn'e Bailey 16
52.296 (52.296) 1:48.546 (56.251)
7 Rocktown Tc-Mi 'A' 1:48.83 4
1) #3848 Abby Nash 19 2) #3845 Grace Gohl 20
3) #3847 Casey Lenon 18 4) #3846 Taylor Korytkowski 20
50.074 (50.074) 1:48.821 (58.748)
8 Eagles Tc-Ma 'A' 1:49.44 4
1) #1226 Caileigh Driscoll 21 2) #1231 Hannah McCormack 20
3) #1238 Jadyn Tavekelian 18 4) #1227 Caitlin Haley 18
51.303 (51.303) 1:49.435 (58.132)
9 Maryland Jaguars Chf Tc-Md 'A' 1:49.67 4
1) #2626 Donni Blackwell 20 2) #2632 Catherine Joseph 19
3) #2630 KeAsya Grier 21 4) #2629 Dejah Grant 19
52.452 (52.452) 1:49.664 (57.212)
10 Skaneateles Tc-Ny 'A' 1:49.70 2
1) #4097 Emme Conan 20 2) #4096 Melissa Biver 18
3) #4099 Maddie Peterson 18 4) #4098 Mia Grasso 18
52.073 (52.073) 1:49.692 (57.619)
11 Pinecrest Tc-Nc 'A' 1:49.92 6
1) #3435 Nia Drakeford 19 2) #3440 Essica Thomas 20
3) #3442 Isabella Vibbert 19 4) #3437 Macie Kavanaugh 18
52.912 (52.912) 1:49.911 (57.000)
12 North Brunswick Tc-Nj 'A' 1:50.15 3
1) #3083 Mohanna Barrie 18 2) #3085 Nakaja Weaver 20
3) #3084 Kayla McCargo 18 4) #3082 Adelaide Asante 21
52.002 (52.002) 1:50.149 (58.148)
13 Pfafftown Rc-Nc 'A' 1:50.32 5
1) #3422 Khalilah Razzak 20 2) #3412 Shawna Belle 18
3) #3419 Lauren Murphy 18 4) #3417 Nytrinitey Jenkins 20
51.389 (51.389) 1:50.318 (58.930)
14 Rapids Tc-Va 'A' 1:50.38 2
1) #3683 Tania Matthews* 18 2) #3680 Jenae Brooks 21
3) #3687 Grace Townsend 20 4) #3682 Faith Francis 18
51.048 (51.048) 1:50.374 (59.326)
15 Bamboo Tc-Ma 'A' 1:50.68 1
1) #263 Sarah Whitaker 18 2) #262 Emma Mumby 21
3) #264 Heidi Yap 19 4) #261 Grace Desmond 19
52.222 (52.222) 1:50.679 (58.458)
16 Vestal-TC 'A' 1:50.70 5 1:50.691
1) #4792 Angelina Fahrenkrug 19 2) #4795 Emily Xiao 19
3) #4793 Jasmine Fahrenkrug 19 4) #4794 Jecholiah Stephenson 19
52.043 (52.043) 1:50.691 (58.648)
17 Pope John Tc-Nj 'A' 1:50.70 4 1:50.697
1) #3505 Kristen Kimble 19 2) #3499 Teja Brown 20
3) #3508 Bridget McNally 20 4) #3498 Emily Albright 18
50.614 (50.614) 1:50.697 (1:00.083)
18 Scarlet Knights-MA 'A' 1:51.01 4
1) #3988 Trinity Tapper 19 2) #3985 Ava Nassar 21
3) #3980 Rachel Brimmer 19 4) #3981 Courtney Dalke 21
50.523 (50.523) 1:51.004 (1:00.482)
19 Mustangs Track Club 'A' 1:51.30 1
1) #2937 Noel Fullman 21 2) #2936 Haley Amogretti 19
3) #2939 Jaela Thomas 18 4) #2938 Brianne Lipford 18
50.411 (50.411) 1:51.294 (1:00.883)
20 Springbrook Tc-Md 'A' 1:51.34 1
1) #4263 N'Dahines Assie 18 2) #4266 Samantha Bryant 18
3) #4277 Vene Richardson-Powell 18 4) #4276 Ekenedilichukwu Onyechi 1
53.131 (53.131) 1:51.332 (58.201)
21 Manchester Tc-Va 'A' 1:51.54 1
1) #2586 Kayla Pryor 19 2) #2587 Jade Stringfield 19
3) #2589 Hanna Wynter 18 4) #2584 Aulexis Hicks 18
50.503 (50.503) 1:51.537 (1:01.035)
22 Forge Tc-Va 'A' 1:51.97 6
1) #1518 Journe Dundy 19 2) #1525 Breana Spain 21
3) #1516 Sohmer Davis 20 4) #1529 Jordyn Williams 19
51.576 (51.576) 1:51.962 (1:00.386)
23 Sacred Heart Academy Tc-Ct 'A' 1:52.18 5
1) #3943 Bianca Kave 20 2) #3944 Camilla Mora-Cyrus 19
3) #3940 Haley Bothwell 18 4) #3942 Meaghan Cameron 20
52.626 (52.626) 1:52.176 (59.550)
24 Bobcats Tc-Va 'A' 1:52.43 3
1) #438 Kelsey Brown 18 2) #447 Taylor Kimbrough 19
3) #449 Abby McQuillan 20 4) #444 Nazareth Henry 18
53.495 (53.495) 1:52.424 (58.929)
25 Greenwich Tc-Ct 'A' 1:52.52 4
1) #1782 Abril Martinez-Arraya 19 2) #1778 Brett Edmonds 19
3) #1789 Jada Williams 20 4) #1785 Jordan Numme 19
52.661 (52.661) 1:52.512 (59.851)
26 Snyder Tc-Nj 'A' 1:52.89 2
1) #4136 Alicia Campbell 20 2) #4140 Kanyisola Oladejo 19
3) #4145 Amira Waller 21 4) #4139 Khyla Nalls
52.259 (52.259) 1:52.886 (1:00.628)
27 Fits Pro Tc-Nj 'A' 1:52.96 3
1) #1476 Gabriella Babore 18 2) #1485 Loren Simms 16
3) #1489 Kambi Walker 16 4) #1482 Abigail Lutz 16
52.089 (52.089) 1:52.953 (1:00.864)
28 Tortoise & Hare Racing-MI 'A' 1:53.15 1
1) #4603 Noriah Kidd 18 2) #4600 Ayanna Bell 16
3) #4606 Madeline Nicholas 16 4) #4608 Lillian Peck 19
53.045 (53.045) 1:53.141 (1:00.096)
29 Reservoir Tc-Md 'A' 1:53.21 5
1) #3747 Breyonna Young 21 2) #3745 Asha Taitt 20
3) #3739 Adeola Opadina 21 4) #3742 Chrithans Somuah 18
50.572 (50.572) 1:53.210 (1:02.638)
30 Western Branch Tc-Va 'A' 1:53.73 6
1) #5043 Jada Venters 19 2) #5020 Alexis Hennings 20
3) #5019 Jada Harris 18 4) #5040 Asharee Thomas 19
51.460 (51.460) 1:53.721 (1:02.262)
31 Top of The Hill Tc-Nj 'A' 1:53.81 3
1) #4577 Kerry Kovar 19 2) #4572 Aaliyah Corrica 18
3) #4570 Ellie Anderson 19 4) #4582 Mariana Penuela 20
52.243 (52.243) 1:53.807 (1:01.564)
32 Mount Vernon Tc-Ny 'A' 1:54.21 5
1) #2902 Aderes Moore 18 2) #2901 Diara John 18
3) #2900 Jamika Hypolite 18 4) #2899 Kimoya Henry-Ellis 19
53.056 (53.056) 1:54.208 (1:01.153)
33 Oxon Hill Tc-Md 'A' 1:54.43 4
1) #3275 Amaya Jordan 21 2) #3280 Savannah Wright 20
3) #3276 Myah Rather 19 4) #3271 Nicole Onyenyeonwu 20
52.701 (52.701) 1:54.425 (1:01.724)
34 Bloomfield Tc-Ct 'A' 1:54.71 3
1) #414 Elicia Colon 20 2) #411 Jahlia Banton 19
3) #416 Jadyn Gibson 21 4) #417 Jahleah Harris 18
53.156 (53.156) 1:54.710 (1:01.554)
35 Damascus Tc-Md 'A' 1:55.40 3
1) #1043 Gabrielle Smith 19 2) #1039 Taeviana Govan 19
3) #1040 Mia Jacob 18 4) #1037 Juliana Ancalmo 18
54.027 (54.027) 1:55.394 (1:01.367)
36 Andover Warriors-MA 'B' 1:55.42 4
1) #122 Alyssa Grieco 19 2) #124 Charlotte Guterman 18
3) #135 Julia Sergeant 19 4) #136 Ava Trapp 20
54.403 (54.403) 1:55.418 (1:01.015)
37 Calhoun Tc-Ny 'A' 1:55.64 1
1) #709 Katelyn Goodman 18 2) #711 Kristina Losquadro 20
3) #710 Lisa Jose 20 4) #713 Elizabeth Tuzzolo 20
53.751 (53.751) 1:55.640 (1:01.889)
38 Potomac School Tc-Va 'A' 1:55.91 3
1) #3547 Khaya Yankey 20 2) #3536 Mishona Horton 20
3) #3540 Addie Marin 20 4) #3537 Catherine Hyman 20
54.635 (54.635) 1:55.907 (1:01.272)
39 Warriors T+F Club-MA 'A' 1:56.40 2
1) #4850 Ana Lucas 18 2) #4857 Ava Vaughan 18
3) #4847 Olivia Cameron 18 4) #4852 Allee Purcell 18
53.439 (53.439) 1:56.391 (1:02.952)
40 Nsa Tc-Nj 'A' 1:59.45 5
1) #3171 Hydeia Crumpler 21 2) #3173 Maya White 20
3) #3170 Amahri Boyce 18 4) #3172 Alexcia Kennedy 21
52.351 (52.351) 1:59.449 (1:07.098)
-- Hillhouse Tc-Ct 'A' DQ 6
1) #2020 Kristen Washington 18 2) #2017 Ayesha Nelson 19
3) #2011 Nyimah Ambrose 19 4) #2013 Jada Boyd 19
50.546 (50.546) 1:47.501 (56.955)
-- Andover Warriors-MA 'A' DQ 6
1) #126 Hope Joel 19 2) #119 Ally Bennett 18
3) #121 Grace Dunn 19 4) #125 Emma Joel 19
51.416 (51.416) 1:52.368 (1:00.953)
-- Tone Up Elite Tc-Mi 'A' DQ 3
1) #4567 Myle Moody 18 2) #4561 Aryana Bailey 21
3) #4562 Miyakei Brooks 19 4) #4568 Makenzee Powell 21
53.945 (53.945) 1:53.271 (59.326)
-- Team War-VA 'A' DNS 2
1) #5335 Tea' Foster 18 2) #5342 Letitia Toombs 18
3) #5334 Julia Burkley 19 4) #4463 Lauryn Freeman 19
-- Northern Valley-Old Tappan Tc- 'A' DNS 2
1) #3129 Taylor Dolan 19 2) #3131 Caroline O'Sullivan 18
3) #3132 Julia Powell 19 4) #3130 Taylor Newman 19
-- Osbourn Tc-Va 'A' DNS 1
1) #3256 Kaylee Augustine 20 2) #3264 Azaria Pack 20
3) #3266 Tobi Solarin 18 4) #3257 Love Delaney 20

Event 139 Boys 1600 Sprint Medley Emerging Elite
===================================================================
National: 3:19.58 3/27/2009 New Bern, New Bern, NC
F Greene, M Sparks,Andrew Hendrix,Anthony Hendrix
Meet: 3:25.89 6/19/2015 North Mecklenburg, Charlotte, NC
M Nicholson, I Smith, D Hargrove, Vincent Crisp
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Hillhouse Tc-Ct 'A' 3:29.12 6
1) #2014 Neal Eley 19 2) #2015 Talib McBride 20
3) #2018 Deshaune Poole 19 4) #2012 Manasseh Bekele 18
1:34.177 (1:34.177) 3:29.119 (1:54.943)
2 Top of The Hill Tc-Nj 'A' 3:31.54 5
1) #4574 Maxwell Jackson 19 2) #4576 Matthew Kohaut 19
3) #4571 Jack Bunting 19 4) #4581 Jacob Pantoya 20
1:36.376 (1:36.376) 3:31.538 (1:55.163)
3 Lca Tc-Va 'A' 3:32.79 6
1) #2434 Bryson Hunter 19 2) #2435 Nathan Kirk 18
3) #2436 Eddie Muse 18 4) #2438 Josh Quigg 19
1:34.288 (1:34.288) 3:32.787 (1:58.500)
4 Stonington Tc-Ct 'A' 3:33.80 6
1) #4401 Chase Flynn 20 2) #4405 Cameron Whalen 18
3) #4403 Joey Hinckley 20 4) #4402 Rhys Hammond 20
1:36.977 (1:36.977) 3:33.799 (1:56.823)
5 Running Rams-MD 'A' 3:34.36 5
1) #3898 Khalil Brooks 19 2) #3899 Terric Buchanan 18
3) #3904 Keith Washington 18 4) #3902 Caleed Johnson 18
1:33.451 (1:33.451) 3:34.352 (2:00.902)
6 Lightning Tc-Dc 'A' 3:34.46 2
1) #2477 Jesus Robinson 20 2) #2476 Kevin Hernandez 19
3) #2475 Isaiah Dickens 18 4) #2478 Huzeyfa Telha 19
1:35.672 (1:35.672) 3:34.452 (1:58.780)
7 St Stephens-St Agnes Tc-Va 'A' 3:34.87 3
1) #4341 Curtis Borden 19 2) #4346 Jordan Walker 18
3) #4342 Brian Gilday 18 4) #4344 Myles Johnson 18
1:33.263 (1:33.263) 3:34.870 (2:01.607)
8 Northwood Tc-Md 'A' 3:35.10 1
1) #3140 Omega James 21 2) #3138 Yasin Abdur-Rahim 20
3) #3139 Obsaa Feda 19 4) #3141 Eldon Phillips 18
1:39.088 (1:39.088) 3:35.093 (1:56.005)
9 Granby Tc-Va 'A' 3:35.44 2
1) #1737 Jayvon Wynn 18 2) #1736 Da'Quante Perry 20
3) #1732 Jaden Garvin 20 4) #1733 Tucker Grochowski 19
1:36.751 (1:36.751) 3:35.434 (1:58.683)
10 Greenwich Tc-Ct 'A' 3:35.97 2
1) #1786 Zane Nye 21 2) #1777 Lucien Ducret 19
3) #1779 Oliver Fulton 18 4) #1781 Georgios Karakadas 18
1:39.671 (1:39.671) 3:35.962 (1:56.291)
11 American $peed Tc-In 'A' 3:36.19 3
1) #99 Zachary Deurloo 18 2) #98 Aaron Creech 21
3) #102 Sean Johnson 18 4) #101 Steven Hutcheson 18
1:35.766 (1:35.766) 3:36.188 (2:00.422)
12 Sayreville Tc-Nj 'A' 3:36.46 3
1) #3978 Zuriel Wright 19 2) #3975 Abdullahi Adeyemo 18
3) #3977 Joshua Jones 18 4) #3976 Armaan Jayanth 18
1:37.540 (1:37.540) 3:36.455 (1:58.915)
13 Ravens Tc-Nj 'A' 3:36.50 4
1) #3702 Christopher Ondy 19 2) #3701 Jalen Lester 19
3) #3700 Garrett Horowitz 19 4) #3703 Roman Rychkov 18
1:37.497 (1:37.497) 3:36.493 (1:58.996)
14 Prince George Tc-Va 'A' 3:36.76 5
1) #3564 Nathan Stanko 18 2) #3561 Javonte Harding 20
3) #3560 Chandler Coleman 20 4) #3562 Kai Samuel 18
1:38.941 (1:38.941) 3:36.755 (1:57.815)
15 Cheektowaga Tc-Ny 'A' 3:36.83 2
1) #842 Seth Conner 18 2) #845 Jaquan Pugh 18
3) #846 Noah Williams 18 4) #843 Seth Fonda 18
1:37.640 (1:37.640) 3:36.825 (1:59.185)
16 Byram Hills Tc-Ny 'A' 3:36.89 1
1) #700 Pietro Perez 19 2) #702 Wylie Troy 18
3) #701 Brett Stafford 4) #699 Michael Gertz 18
1:38.117 (1:38.117) 3:36.881 (1:58.765)
17 North Bergen Tc-Nj 'A' 3:36.94 5
1) #3073 Tyrece Brown 21 2) #3075 Giano Roberts 18
3) #3076 Luis Santizo 19 4) #3074 Wilson Reynoso 19
1:37.692 (1:37.692) 3:36.932 (1:59.241)
18 Ocean City Tc-Nj 'A' 3:37.18 4
1) #3194 Louis Conte 20 2) #3200 Sean Zellers 18
3) #3199 Matthew Zelinski 18 4) #3197 Jesse Schmeizer 18
1:37.585 (1:37.585) 3:37.173 (1:59.588)
19 Warriors T+F Club-MA 'A' 3:38.17 3
1) #4848 Joseph Carmilia-Smith 9+ 2) #4856 Henry Stikeman 18
3) #4855 Brian Smith 18 4) #4849 Matthew Greatorex 18
1:40.247 (1:40.247) 3:38.166 (1:57.920)
20 East Greenbush Tc-Ny 'A' 3:38.23 2
1) #1261 Anthony Cozzy 21 2) #1263 Jared Kehmna 18
3) #1260 Dante Albanese 18 4) #1262 Liam Danaher 19
1:38.103 (1:38.103) 3:38.224 (2:00.121)
21 Trinity Tc-Ny 'A' 3:38.57 1
1) #4650 Will Kingham 18 2) #4648 Jacob Cohen 20
3) #4653 Mahlon Sorensen 18 4) #4654 Aydin Williams 19
1:38.702 (1:38.702) 3:38.569 (1:59.867)
22 Worcester Tech Tc-Ma 'A' 3:38.73 5
1) #5239 Mark Muturi 18 2) #5238 Robert Jackson 19
3) #5240 Albert Poah 19 4) #5241 Herlin Rijo 18
1:42.307 (1:42.307) 3:38.726 (1:56.419)
23 United Athletes Tc-Nj 'A' 3:38.81 1
1) #4755 Jayjoon Sin 19 2) #4754 Dylan Pourkay 20
3) #4756 Chris Wojcicki 20 4) #4747 Evan Demoleas 19
1:39.661 (1:39.661) 3:38.809 (1:59.149)
24 Burtonsville Panthers Tc-Md 'A' 3:39.06 6
1) #694 Chukwumdi Osuji 20 2) #690 Solomon Lucas 18
3) #693 Joshua Okonofua 19 4) #692 Joseph Okonofua 19
1:36.174 (1:36.174) 3:39.059 (2:02.885)
25 747 Tc-Md 'A' 3:39.17 4
1) #15 David Thomas 18 2) #14 Temitayo Oluokin 21
3) #12 Michael Arnold 18 4) #11 Quazeem Adeyinka 18
1:35.313 (1:35.313) 3:39.169 (2:03.856)
26 Penfield Patriots Tc-Ny 'A' 3:39.44 4
1) #3391 Joe Pizzi 19 2) #3386 Chris Allen 19
3) #3388 Andy Frank 19 4) #3392 John Pullano 18
1:36.268 (1:36.268) 3:39.436 (2:03.169)
27 Bernard Distance Project-VA 'A' 3:39.62 2
1) #329 Joey Reid 18 2) #330 Conrad Smith 18
3) #328 Ethan Nelson 19 4) #327 Joel Fitzpatrick 18
1:38.940 (1:38.940) 3:39.612 (2:00.673)
28 Red Devils Tc-Ma 'A' 3:39.79 5
1) #3712 Sam Cullinan 18 2) #3714 Tim Pinkham 19
3) #3713 Jack Hirsch 18 4) #3715 Rishabh Prakash 19
1:41.526 (1:41.526) 3:39.789 (1:58.264)
29 St Francis Prep Tc-Ny 'A' 3:39.90 3
1) #4313 Inho Lee 2) #4312 Schnyder Germaine 20
3) #4311 Constantinos Anthanailos 4) #4314 Zalen Nelson 18
1:39.461 (1:39.461) 3:39.892 (2:00.431)
30 Germantown-NW Tc-Md 'A' 3:40.10 4
1) #1647 Peter Mensah 19 2) #1645 Isaiah Bishop 19
3) #1648 Khaloni Mganga 18 4) #1649 Alexander Moore 19
1:36.524 (1:36.524) 3:40.099 (2:03.575)
31 Snyder Tc-Nj 'A' 3:40.36 3
1) #4141 Marcel Paradise 18 2) #4143 Karon Sexton 18
3) #4146 Austin Wilson 19 4) #4142 Dukenson Phanord-Riche 20
1:39.160 (1:39.160) 3:40.360 (2:01.201)
32 New Milford Tc-Ct 'A' 3:40.42 5
1) #3001 Luke Chastain 19 2) #3006 Chase Schuster 18
3) #3007 Michael Tarby 18 4) #3005 Charlie Osborne 18
1:38.038 (1:38.038) 3:40.417 (2:02.379)
33 Marshfield Tc-Ma 'A' 3:40.83 5
1) #2614 Jeremy Curto 19 2) #2615 Clay MacDonald 21
3) #2613 Robert Cove 18 4) #2612 James Condon 18
1:37.927 (1:37.927) 3:40.827 (2:02.900)
34 Forest Tc-Va 'A' 3:41.42 6
1) #1512 Bobby Nevarez 18 2) #1513 Nick Rainey 18
3) #1511 Ta'Calyen Hurt 18 4) #1514 Logan Sheppard 18
1:40.198 (1:40.198) 3:41.411 (2:01.214)
35 Breakneck Tc-Nj 'A' 3:41.59 3
1) #507 Jayden Greene 20 2) #509 Sean Smithson 18
3) #508 Jake Kolodziej 18 4) #506 Evan Chu 19
1:39.324 (1:39.324) 3:41.582 (2:02.259)
36 DC Hill Tc-Sc 'A' 3:42.23 1
1) #1094 Shaurique Wright 18 2) #1088 K'Ron Ferrell 20
3) #1087 Troy Elmore 18 4) #1090 Markeis Parson 19
1:39.288 (1:39.288) 3:42.222 (2:02.934)
37 Eagles Tc-Ma 'A' 3:42.97 4
1) #1224 Ty Cole 18 2) #1233 Angelo Monsini 18
3) #1223 Benjamin Andrade 18 4) #1234 James Riley 18
1:38.689 (1:38.689) 3:42.970 (2:04.281)
38 Glen Rock Tc-Nj 'A' 3:45.22 1
1) #1691 Nathan Schlecht 18 2) #1687 Jared Forer 18
3) #1692 Anthony Scotto 20 4) #1689 Joe McCabe 18
1:41.878 (1:41.878) 3:45.215 (2:03.337)
39 Manalapan Braves-NJ 'A' 3:45.59 6
1) #2571 Scott Scherzer 18 2) #2574 Brandon Williams 18
3) #2570 Christopher Maiurro 18 4) #2572 William Spector 18
1:42.278 (1:42.278) 3:45.585 (2:03.308)
40 Western Branch Tc-Va 'A' 3:45.92 6
1) #5034 Sadiq Nurse 18 2) #5024 Nazir Imhotep 21
3) #5026 Elijah James 18 4) #5012 Allen Cherry 19
1:38.505 (1:38.505) 3:45.913 (2:07.408)
-- Raider Tc-Ny 'A' DQ 6
1) #3621 Zach Hicks 18 2) #3620 Joseef Egbetokum-Collins
3) #3623 Evan McGlone 18 4) #3622 Anthony Lazaridis 19
1:40.367 (1:40.367) 3:41.880 (2:01.514)
-- Deluge Tc-Ny 'A' DQ 2
1) #1138 Ethan VanVorst 19 2) #1137 Jakai Townsend 19
3) #1127 Tyler Doherty 18 4) #1130 Rece Goble 19
1:38.336 (1:38.336) 3:37.074 (1:58.738)
-- Immaculate Tc-Ct 'A' DQ 4
1) #2133 Spencer Brown 19 2) #2140 Ross Relator 20
3) #2137 Dominick Curra 18 4) #2134 Matthew Christe 19
1:40.695 (1:40.695) 3:47.799 (2:07.104)
-- Trenton Central Tc-Nj 'A' DQ 1
1) #4633 Jazar Watts 18 2) #4629 Mahsiah McCrae 19
3) #4628 James Hubbard 20 4) #4632 Coshawn Ried 18
1:39.165 (1:39.165) 3:40.605 (2:01.440)
-- Warriors Tc-Ny 'A' DNS 4
1) #5347 Safo Kirton 19 2) #5346 Jaheim Jones 19
3) #5345 Kenneth Barrett 18 4) #5348 Nick Timm 19

Event 140 Girls 1600 Sprint Medley Emerging Elite
===================================================================
National: 3:47.65 6/20/2015 Rush-Henrietta, Henrietta, NY
L Thomas, T Thompson, C Watson, S Watson 2:03.08
Meet: 4:04.97 6/15/2018 Westerly, Westerly, RI
J Murray, S Federico, H Hall-Thomsen, Randi Burr
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Westerly Tc-Ri 'A' 4:04.97 6
1) #5005 Jaime Murray 18 2) #5000 Sydney Federico 19
3) #5001 Helena Hall-Thomsen 18 4) #4999 Randi Burr 18
1:51.730 (1:51.730) 4:04.965 (2:13.235)
2 Forge Tc-Va 'A' 4:05.29 6
1) #1518 Journe Dundy 19 2) #1516 Sohmer Davis 20
3) #1524 Jana Riley 20 4) #1528 Paityn Walker 21
1:50.604 (1:50.604) 4:05.282 (2:14.679)
3 Monarchs Tc-Va 'A' 4:07.99 6
1) #2818 Danyetta Ruffin 18 2) #2819 Jaelyn Windham 21
3) #2815 Brittney Allen 21 4) #2817 Arionne Riddick 20
1:51.340 (1:51.340) 4:07.990 (2:16.651)
4 Andover Warriors-MA 'A' 4:08.53 6
1) #119 Ally Bennett 18 2) #128 Hannah Lansberry 18
3) #118 Delia Barbanti 19 4) #127 Julianna Kennedy 19
1:49.795 (1:49.795) 4:08.522 (2:18.727)
5 Western Cary Tc-Nc 'A' 4:09.31 6
1) #5061 Tori Washington 20 2) #5047 Taylor Brown 18
3) #5049 Lindsey Eastwood 18 4) #5052 Bailey Fowler 19
1:49.405 (1:49.405) 4:09.307 (2:19.903)
6 Xbc Tc-Va 'A' 4:10.83 6
1) #5256 Alice Han 18 2) #5255 Ruby Carter-Ogden 20
3) #5254 Cecelia Bacon 18 4) #5257 Nicole Re 19
1:53.645 (1:53.645) 4:10.824 (2:17.179)
7 Steinert Tc-Nj 'A' 4:10.87 5
1) #4384 Rebecca Wisser 20 2) #4381 Amanda Papamanolis 20
3) #4378 Tatiana Dormer 18 4) #4380 Ashley Navarro 18
1:55.481 (1:55.481) 4:10.866 (2:15.385)
8 Ramapo Tc-Nj 'A' 4:11.73 2
1) #3649 Sophia Schwartz 20 2) #3650 Sophia Vernieri 21
3) #3644 Stephanie Behrens 18 4) #3643 Sarah Adams 19
1:52.238 (1:52.238) 4:11.728 (2:19.490)
9 Bulldogs Tc-Ny 'A' 4:12.08 1
1) #640 Cherish Love 20 2) #639 Nicola Calabrese 18
3) #642 Samantha Quigley 18 4) #641 Margaret McKeever 18
1:53.054 (1:53.054) 4:12.079 (2:19.025)
10 Lockport Tc-Ny 'A' 4:12.16 5
1) #2510 Kahniya James 21 2) #2511 Alyssa Scheib 19
3) #5274 Jada Fluellen 19 4) #3169 Sydney Nowicki 21
1:55.269 (1:55.269) 4:12.152 (2:16.884)
11 Croatan Tc-Nc 'A' 4:12.67 5
1) #1012 Maleia Smith 19 2) #1008 Gracie D'Amico 20
3) #1013 Trinity White 18 4) #1009 Kaleigh Hanson 19
1:54.360 (1:54.360) 4:12.669 (2:18.310)
12 Hopkinton Tc-Ma 'A' 4:12.80 4
1) #2069 Ashley Donnelly 19 2) #2076 Delaney Mick 20
3) #2073 Caitlyn Halloran 18 4) #2072 Schuyler Gooley 20
1:52.257 (1:52.257) 4:12.798 (2:20.542)
13 Sky's The Limit Tc-Ny 'A' 4:13.29 2
1) #4110 Navi Shaw 19 2) #4104 Ianah Mackey 20
3) #4107 Tola Osipitan 19 4) #4111 Kathryn Tenney 19
1:53.374 (1:53.374) 4:13.289 (2:19.915)
14 Eagles Tc-Ma 'A' 4:14.40 3
1) #1229 Taysia Hatch 19 2) #1238 Jadyn Tavekelian 18
3) #1228 Margaret Hart 18 4) #1230 Elizabeth Marshall 19
1:50.919 (1:50.919) 4:14.394 (2:23.475)
15 DC Express Tc-Ga 'A' 4:14.44 5
1) #1082 Jaydan Bryant 18 2) #1084 Darci Khan 18
3) #1085 Faith McDowell 18 4) #1083 Madison Gordon 16
1:48.358 (1:48.358) 4:14.431 (2:26.074)
16 Middletown North Tc-Nj 'A' 4:14.82 3
1) #2758 Gabby Rivera 18 2) #2756 Katelyn Reid 20
3) #2753 Kaleigh Harmon 19 4) #2755 Kelli Molnar 18
1:54.774 (1:54.774) 4:14.813 (2:20.040)
17 Natick Tc-Ma 'A' 4:14.91 1
1) #2975 Rachelle Parker 18 2) #2974 Kylie Langan 20
3) #2971 Bailey Elder 20 4) #2970 Paige Edwards 19
1:52.964 (1:52.964) 4:14.903 (2:21.940)
18 Montclair Tc-Nj 'A' 4:14.96 2
1) #2827 Stephanie Webb 21 2) #2828 Nyjah Young-Bey 19
3) #2823 Elizabeth Cummings 18 4) #2825 Meghan Hessler 19
1:52.847 (1:52.847) 4:14.958 (2:22.112)
19 Immaculate Tc-Ct 'A' 4:15.40 6 4:15.394
1) #2142 Audrey Sedensky 18 2) #2136 Molly Coyle 20
3) #2143 Dominique Valentine 18 4) #2135 Emma Connolly 18
1:54.876 (1:54.876) 4:15.394 (2:20.518)
20 Norton Tc-Ma 'A' 4:15.40 2 4:15.400
1) #3145 Julia Newell 19 2) #3144 Kirsten Loring 19
3) #3143 Kylie Dion 20 4) #3146 Julia Palin 18
1:57.132 (1:57.132) 4:15.400 (2:18.268)
21 Union Catholic Tc-Nj 'A' 4:15.56 4
1) #4718 Kira Alexander 18 2) #4742 A'Liyah Thomas 21
3) #4730 Avery Jordan 21 4) #4744 Morgan Williams 21
1:50.947 (1:50.947) 4:15.554 (2:24.608)
22 Ram Tc-Va 'A' 4:15.81 5
1) #3639 Jade Lane 20 2) #3640 Miracle Ward 20
3) #3642 Sequoia Wynn 20 4) #3638 Jette Davidson 20
1:56.101 (1:56.101) 4:15.805 (2:19.705)
23 Wolfpack Racing Tc-Ma 'A' 4:16.41 2
1) #5211 Lucy Abdow 21 2) #5212 Audra Garvey 20
3) #5216 Julie Tassinari 19 4) #5214 Katelyn Pease 18
1:58.890 (1:58.890) 4:16.401 (2:17.511)
24 Newton North Tc-Ma 'A' 4:16.58 2
1) #3029 Julia MacDonald 18 2) #3022 Deirdre Boyer 18
3) #3028 Yahni Lapa 19 4) #3025 Einat Gavish 18
1:53.842 (1:53.842) 4:16.576 (2:22.735)
25 Kingsway Tc-Nj 'A' 4:17.89 3
1) #2313 Skye Robinson 21 2) #2307 Kelsey Hoagland 18
3) #2311 Emily Pierontoni 20 4) #2299 Kylie Anicic 18
1:56.754 (1:56.754) 4:17.890 (2:21.136)
26 Damascus Tc-Md 'A' 4:18.01 3
1) #1038 Heather Delaplaine 18 2) #1043 Gabrielle Smith 19
3) #1040 Mia Jacob 18 4) #1044 Alexis Whitehorn-Coriz 20
1:57.649 (1:57.649) 4:18.009 (2:20.361)
27 Lawrenceville Big Red Tc-Nj 'A' 4:18.03 4
1) #2426 Audrey Lazar 19 2) #2427 Melody Leung 19
3) #2429 Marcia Ojo 21 4) #2430 Margaux Terrasson 19
1:56.513 (1:56.513) 4:18.029 (2:21.517)
28 Amherst Tc-Ma 'A' 4:18.08 3
1) #109 Danielle Beason 20 2) #111 Lourdes Jean-Louis 18
3) #113 Isabela Shepard 20 4) #110 Julia Hopley 19
1:54.164 (1:54.164) 4:18.076 (2:23.913)
29 Trinity Tc-Ny 'A' 4:18.56 3
1) #4651 Pippa Kok 18 2) #4656 Arden Yum 21
3) #4649 DashielTao Harris 21 4) #4652 Katelyn Lee 19
1:55.078 (1:55.078) 4:18.559 (2:23.482)
30 Greenwich Tc-Ct 'A' 4:18.60 4
1) #1776 Olivia DiLascia 18 2) #1778 Brett Edmonds 19
3) #1780 Zoe Harris 20 4) #1783 Hetty McMillan 18
1:56.853 (1:56.853) 4:18.596 (2:21.743)
31 South Burlington TC 'A' 4:19.13 1
1) #4182 Cora Kakalec 19 2) #4184 Odessa O'Brien 19
3) #4183 Tara Lowensohn 18 4) #4181 Camille Bolduc 21
1:54.814 (1:54.814) 4:19.130 (2:24.317)
32 Langley Tc-Va 'A' 4:20.73 2
1) #2406 Caroline Keys 20 2) #2404 Lindsey Brinkley 18
3) #2408 Maya Snyder 20 4) #2409 Anna Spear 19
1:57.712 (1:57.712) 4:20.726 (2:23.015)
33 Bullis Tc-Md 'A' 4:21.22 6
1) #645 Danielle Dyer 20 2) #652 Jordyn Jeffers 19
3) #665 Ariana Wright 21 4) #648 Nia Frederick 20
1:51.250 (1:51.250) 4:21.220 (2:29.971)
34 Spirit of Pre-MI 'A' 4:21.30 4
1) #4243 Emily Cook 20 2) #4247 Greta Downey 19
3) #4253 Lauryn Hunt 20 4) #4245 Emma Cummings 19
1:52.574 (1:52.574) 4:21.299 (2:28.725)
35 SH Tc-Ma 'A' 4:22.57 1
1) #4036 Maddie Doolittle 20 2) #4038 Paige Marjanski 21
3) #4037 Lindsay Marjanski 20 4) #4039 Jocelyn Rondeau 19
1:59.065 (1:59.065) 4:22.567 (2:23.502)
36 United Athletes Tc-Nj 'A' 4:23.54 3
1) #4751 Daphne Kalkanis 20 2) #4749 Alexys Galette 20
3) #4752 Liana Meyer 19 4) #4757 Sophia Wolmer 19
1:57.615 (1:57.615) 4:23.538 (2:25.923)
37 Pascack Hills Tc-Nj 'A' 4:23.93 5
1) #3337 Nicole Vadon 18 2) #3331 Erin Buquicchio 19
3) #3334 Kai Lash 18 4) #3335 Emily Prendergast 18
1:53.160 (1:53.160) 4:23.930 (2:30.770)
38 Lakeland/Panas Tc-Ny 'A' 4:24.30 2
1) #2380 Jana Frattellone 19 2) #2389 JaLia Williams 21
3) #2378 Adrianna DeSantis 18 4) #2386 Jenna Pressman 18
1:57.337 (1:57.337) 4:24.297 (2:26.960)
39 Potomac School Tc-Va 'A' 4:25.24 4
1) #3540 Addie Marin 20 2) #3547 Khaya Yankey 20
3) #3537 Catherine Hyman 20 4) #3541 Isabel Morris 18
1:52.844 (1:52.844) 4:25.231 (2:32.387)
40 Hackley Hornets-NY 'A' 4:25.50 5
1) #1822 Jasmyn Phillips 21 2) #1818 Kiara Abbey 21
3) #1821 Princess Ohia-Enyia 20 4) #1823 Caroline Stevenson 18
2:00.089 (2:00.089) 4:25.499 (2:25.411)
41 Peabody Tc-Ma 'A' 4:26.52 4
1) #3354 Lexi Bettencourt 19 2) #3353 Gabrielle Morton 18
3) #3356 Jolene Murphy 21 4) #3355 Lillian Brennan 19
1:54.313 (1:54.313) 4:26.515 (2:32.203)
42 Gloucester Tc-Ma 'A' 4:30.92 1
1) #1699 Kaitlin Marques 18 2) #1698 Sedona Gillard 20
3) #1701 Rumi Thomas 21 4) #1700 Leah Rudolph 19
1:59.291 (1:59.291) 4:30.914 (2:31.623)
43 Guilderland Tc-Ny 'A' 4:35.17 1
1) #1805 Justina Musa 18 2) #1804 Matlyn Gross 19
3) #1806 Jessa Smith 19 4) #1807 Alexandria Vellekoop 21
2:05.369 (2:05.369) 4:35.169 (2:29.800)
44 Blue Devils Tc-Nj 'A' 4:36.62 1
1) #431 Emmalee Olsen 19 2) #432 Jessica Yamello 20
3) #429 Meaghan Hellmers 18 4) #427 Hannah Birdsall 19
2:06.344 (2:06.344) 4:36.619 (2:30.275)
-- Team War-VA 'A' DNS 4
1) #5335 Tea' Foster 18 2) #5341 Cenaa Polk 19
3) #4463 Lauryn Freeman 19 4) #4464 Skylar Parks 18
-- Bishop Loughlin Tc-Ny 'A' DNS 3
1) #367 Jemeria Pantoon 20 2) #369 Nosimat Salami 20
3) #368 Janee' Patterson 19 4) #366 Adia Palmer 20

Event 141 Boys Distance Medley Emerging Elite
===================================================================
National: 9:49.78 6/7/2001 South Lakes, Reston, VA
Richard Smith, J Smyser,Kanda Karmo,Alan Webb
Meet: 10:13.06 6/19/2016 St. Ignatius, Cleveland, OH
TimSullivan, A Pelligrino,Colin Kruchan,Luke Wagne
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Christiansburg Tc-Va 'A' 10:27.31 1
1) #866 Cooper Neeble 19 2) #867 Alex Watty 19
3) #868 Trey Wilson 20 4) #865 Ethan Mills 19
3:16.270 (3:16.270) 4:06.944 (50.675) 6:07.691 (2:00.747)
10:27.304 (4:19.614)
2 Calvert Xc-Md 'A' 10:30.10 2
1) #717 John Dodsworth 18 2) #718 Carter Singletary 20
3) #719 Isaiah Willett 19 4) #716 Justin Diehl 19
3:16.059 (3:16.059) 4:08.900 (52.842) 6:07.528 (1:58.628)
10:30.099 (4:22.571)
3 Westerly Tc-Ri 'A' 10:31.84 1
1) #5006 John Walker 18 2) #5004 Zach Menard 19
3) #5002 Ryan Holloway 18 4) #5007 Matthew Walker 18
3:17.263 (3:17.263) 4:08.341 (51.078) 6:05.463 (1:57.123)
10:31.831 (4:26.368)
4 Rocket City Running-AL 'A' 10:31.93 2
1) #3833 Nick Ceci 19 2) #3838 Jacob Starace 18
3) #3840 Russell Waters 18 4) #3834 Cameron Cox 18
3:15.643 (3:15.643) 4:06.273 (50.630) 6:04.988 (1:58.715)
10:31.922 (4:26.935)
5 Midtown Tc-Nc 'A' 10:33.51 2
1) #2771 Zeke Shore 18 2) #2768 Trevor Dudley 19
3) #2769 Fuad Hassan 18 4) #2770 Jace Larsen 18
3:19.134 (3:19.134) 4:08.559 (49.425) 6:07.344 (1:58.785)
10:33.508 (4:26.165)
6 Riverdale Country Tc-Ny 'A' 10:33.92 2
1) #3816 Nathaniel Oakes 20 2) #3815 Aaron Miller 20
3) #3813 Jackson Harris 18 4) #3818 Tobias Wolfson 20
3:18.376 (3:18.376) 4:07.147 (48.771) 6:10.435 (2:03.289)
10:33.914 (4:23.479)
7 Mountain Lakes Tc-Nj 'A' 10:34.75 2
1) #2915 Spencer Gillie 19 2) #2916 Justin Moran 19
3) #2917 Anthony Siino 19 4) #2914 Jared Cooper 19
3:16.419 (3:16.419) 4:08.709 (52.290) 6:12.345 (2:03.636)
10:34.750 (4:22.406)
8 Manasquan Tc-Nj 'A' 10:34.86 1
1) #2578 Danny Kelly 18 2) #2579 Ryan McNamara 19
3) #2577 Grant Gilbert 18 4) #2576 Colin Flood 19
3:17.114 (3:17.114) 4:08.690 (51.576) 6:09.522 (2:00.833)
10:34.852 (4:25.330)
9 Grafton Tc-Va 'A' 10:35.40 1
1) #1729 Samahd Walters 18 2) #1721 Matteo Dumas 18
3) #1728 Tristan Ruark 18 4) #1727 Price Owens 18
3:15.838 (3:15.838) 4:07.767 (51.929) 6:12.875 (2:05.109)
10:35.398 (4:22.524)
10 Governors Tc-Ct 'A' 10:35.78 1
1) #1715 Mahammed Hussain 19 2) #1717 Masahito Nishimura 19
3) #1714 Eamon Hill 19 4) #1716 Travis Martin 19
3:15.171 (3:15.171) 4:09.377 (54.206) 6:14.413 (2:05.037)
10:35.773 (4:21.360)
11 Smithtown West Tc-Ny 'A' 10:38.85 1
1) #4130 Nicholas DeFelice 19 2) #4131 Ryan Leinwand 19
3) #4132 Nicholas Muellers 19 4) #4128 John Cuff 19
3:14.319 (3:14.319) 4:05.959 (51.640) 6:06.089 (2:00.130)
10:38.844 (4:32.755)
12 Natural Selection Tc-Mi 'A' 10:38.89 2
1) #2981 Scott Spaanstra 20 2) #2978 Will Jontz 19
3) #2977 Matt Jontz 20 4) #2982 Jack Spamer 20
3:16.310 (3:16.310) 4:06.882 (50.572) 6:08.113 (2:01.231)
10:38.887 (4:30.775)
13 Active Athletics Tc-Nc 'A' 10:41.30 2
1) #48 Ryan Bennison 18 2) #51 Jay McKenzie 20
3) #52 Joshua McLean 18 4) #53 Nick Scudder 19
3:17.537 (3:17.537) 4:10.732 (53.195) 6:08.688 (1:57.956)
10:41.299 (4:32.611)
14 Breen Tc-Mi 'A' 10:41.35 1
1) #528 Nathan Sesti 20 2) #527 Alec Ryan 19
3) #526 Christian Collis 20 4) #529 Shawn Slater 19
3:14.804 (3:14.804) 4:09.793 (54.990) 6:13.526 (2:03.733)
10:41.350 (4:27.825)
15 Ayer Shirley Panthers Tc-Ma 'A' 10:44.13 2
1) #247 Trevor Fields 18 2) #245 Edward Ernst 18
3) #246 William Ernst 18 4) #248 Ethan Matthews 18
3:14.822 (3:14.822) 4:09.365 (54.544) 6:14.278 (2:04.913)
10:44.126 (4:29.849)
16 Derby Tc-Ct 'A' 10:46.10 1
1) #1159 Kenneth Little 18 2) #1157 Ja'Kwan Hale 19
3) #1163 Evan Sharpe 18 4) #1164 Steven Stanley 18
3:09.442 (3:09.442) 3:59.284 (49.842) 6:07.533 (2:08.250)
10:46.094 (4:38.561)
17 Manhasset Tc-Ny 'A' 10:48.17 1
1) #2591 Christopher Courts 18 2) #2594 Ben Reilly 19
3) #2593 Nicholas Harris 18 4) #2596 Bryce Thalheimer 18
3:18.602 (3:18.602) 4:11.597 (52.995) 6:10.807 (1:59.211)
10:48.163 (4:37.356)
18 Westford Tc-Ma 'A' 10:49.32 1
1) #5079 Tom Germann 19 2) #5078 Gabe Frohlich 18
3) #5081 Adam Mullen 18 4) #5077 Jason Dolan 18
3:25.815 (3:25.815) 4:18.277 (52.463) 6:25.827 (2:07.550)
10:49.312 (4:23.485)
19 Nho 'A' 10:51.03 1
1) #3043 Saige Vipond 18 2) #3042 Zahir Scott 18
3) #3040 Ben Gazzola 18 4) #3041 Nathaniel McKinsey 19
3:19.565 (3:19.565) 4:11.157 (51.592) 6:11.938 (2:00.782)
10:51.026 (4:39.088)
20 Westhampton Beach Tc-Ny 'A' 10:51.26 1
1) #5084 Ermel Bautista 20 2) #5083 Laurence Barr-Forget 18
3) #5087 Kieran Ryan 20 4) #5085 Juan Lasso 19
3:23.475 (3:23.475) 4:15.905 (52.430) 6:25.150 (2:09.245)
10:51.257 (4:26.107)
21 East Brunswick Tc-Nj 'A' 10:54.72 2
1) #1254 Robby Arpaio 19 2) #1258 Aleksander Gultekinoglu 2
3) #1255 Leland Davies 19 4) #1257 Sajal Duppatla 19
3:19.236 (3:19.236) 4:10.941 (51.705) 6:16.333 (2:05.392)
10:54.714 (4:38.381)
22 Kingsway Tc-Nj 'A' 10:55.64 1
1) #2301 Kieran Burns 19 2) #2314 Brent Toliver 18
3) #2302 Stone Caraccio 20 4) #2312 Daniel Reynolds 19
3:17.066 (3:17.066) 4:09.178 (52.113) 6:09.902 (2:00.724)
10:55.640 (4:45.739)
23 Glen Rock Tc-Nj 'A' 10:57.51 2
1) #1689 Joe McCabe 18 2) #1692 Anthony Scotto 20
3) #1693 Andrew Stoddard 19 4) #1688 Andrew Lagattuta 19
3:17.255 (3:17.255) 4:09.609 (52.354) 6:13.587 (2:03.979)
10:57.507 (4:43.920)
24 Gaels Tc-Ny 'A' 11:04.19 2
1) #1598 Tyler Dorsainvil 18 2) #1604 Connor Shea 18
3) #1603 Gibran Mourani 18 4) #1597 Pedro Bravo 20
3:19.918 (3:19.918) 4:19.596 (59.679) 6:29.495 (2:09.900)
11:04.190 (4:34.695)
25 Cary Tc-Nc 'A' 11:09.33 2
1) #776 Brian Picone 19 2) #777 Gerardo Rivera 20
3) #773 Jackson Martin 19 4) #780 Ted Sielatycki 19
3:20.703 (3:20.703) 4:14.665 (53.963) 6:23.205 (2:08.540)
11:09.322 (4:46.117)
-- Top of The Hill Tc-Nj 'A' DQ 2
1) #4581 Jacob Pantoya 20 2) #4576 Matthew Kohaut 19
3) #4587 Ahmad Samuels 19 4)
3:12.920 (3:12.920) 4:05.684 (52.764) 6:08.007 (2:02.324)
10:47.581 (4:39.575)

Event 142 Girls Distance Medley Emerging Elite
===================================================================
National: 11:22.23 6/18/2011 Harvard-Westlake, North Hollywood, CA
Amy Weissenbach,KC Cord,Lauren Hansson,Cami Chapus
Meet: 11:57.06 6/21/2015 Coginchaug, Durham, CT
Samantha Drop, B Thayer, Allie Alsup, Jessica Drop
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Westerly Tc-Ri 'A' 12:06.47 2
1) #5003 Elizabeth Letizio 18 2) #5000 Sydney Federico 19
3) #5001 Helena Hall-Thomsen 18 4) #4999 Randi Burr 18
3:50.505 (3:50.505) 4:48.006 (57.501) 7:07.080 (2:19.075)
12:06.467 (4:59.387)
2 West Lafayette Tc-In 'A' 12:08.33 2
1) #4965 Mary Schultz 19 2) #4968 Lauren Thomas 19
3) #4966 Ellie Tate 19 4) #4967 Emma Tate 19
3:46.894 (3:46.894) 4:44.698 (57.805) 7:02.751 (2:18.054)
12:08.328 (5:05.577)
3 Pinecrest Tc-Nc 'A' 12:08.57 1
1) #3436 Emily Ettrich 18 2) #3442 Isabella Vibbert 19
3) #3437 Macie Kavanaugh 18 4) #3434 Carmen Alder 21
3:53.509 (3:53.509) 4:55.452 (1:01.944) 7:12.130 (2:16.679)
12:08.562 (4:56.432)
4 East Aurora Tc-Ny 'A' 12:14.59 2
1) #1252 Molly McLaughlin 18 2) #1247 Celia Cocca 21
3) #1250 Maggie McLaughlin 20 4) #1251 Megan McLaughlin 8
3:40.410 (3:40.410) 4:42.050 (1:01.641) 7:05.668 (2:23.618)
12:14.582 (5:08.915)
5 Turpin Tc-Oh 'A' 12:16.32 2
1) #4673 Lydia Bentley 19 2) #4675 Kirby Heltman 18
3) #4676 Isabel Shim 19 4) #4674 Samantha Bush 19
3:49.117 (3:49.117) 4:53.408 (1:04.291) 7:15.245 (2:21.838)
12:16.320 (5:01.075)
6 Immaculate Tc-Ct 'A' 12:21.34 2
1) #2138 Aileen Doherty 21 2) #2143 Dominique Valentine 18
3) #2135 Emma Connolly 18 4) #2139 Taylor Mascetta 19
4:00.570 (4:00.570) 4:59.913 (59.343) 7:17.093 (2:17.180)
12:21.340 (5:04.247)
7 Bonny Eagle Tc-Me 'A' 12:22.18 1
1) #468 Abigail Nelson 19 2) #469 Kayla Raymond 19
3) #470 Christine Toy 19 4) #467 Ami Beaumier 19
3:43.597 (3:43.597) 4:47.383 (1:03.786) 7:02.179 (2:14.796)
12:22.178 (5:20.000)
8 Greenwich Tc-Ct 'A' 12:22.34 2
1) #1780 Zoe Harris 20 2) #1785 Jordan Numme 19
3) #1788 Kate Ragone 18 4) #1783 Hetty McMillan 18
3:47.845 (3:47.845) 4:47.752 (59.907) 7:13.361 (2:25.610)
12:22.337 (5:08.976)
9 Hopkinton Tc-Ma 'A' 12:25.13 2
1) #2075 Olivia Jones 21 2) #2074 Alexis Hasbrouck 20
3) #2071 Abbi Fischer 19 4) #2072 Schuyler Gooley 20
3:52.449 (3:52.449) 4:56.175 (1:03.726) 7:22.081 (2:25.907)
12:25.121 (5:03.040)
10 Titans Tc-Mo 'A' 12:26.95 1
1) #4554 Addie Mathis 20 2) #4552 Hailey Hardin 19
3) #4555 Audrey Parson 20 4) #4553 Madison Hulsey 20
3:49.819 (3:49.819) 4:51.992 (1:02.174) 7:10.679 (2:18.687)
12:26.947 (5:16.269)
11 Pearl River Tc-Ny 'A' 12:28.60 2
1) #3368 Erin Clinton 18 2) #3372 Sarah Hayes 19
3) #3377 Ann McCormack 18 4) #3367 Mary Borkoski 19
3:48.135 (3:48.135) 4:51.341 (1:03.206) 7:18.866 (2:27.525)
12:28.600 (5:09.735)
12 Sachem Ssc-Ny 'A' 12:31.65 2
1) #3937 Melissa Merone 20 2) #3929 Bridget Abraldes 20
3) #3938 Lauren Trejo 21 4) #3935 Lindsey Dodenhoff 19
3:44.742 (3:44.742) 4:45.694 (1:00.952) 7:07.914 (2:22.220)
12:31.642 (5:23.729)
13 Gloucester Tc-Ma 'A' 12:34.55 1
1) #1697 Holly Fossa 18 2) #1699 Kaitlin Marques 18
3) #1700 Leah Rudolph 19 4) #1696 Eve Feuerhach 19
3:56.841 (3:56.841) 4:59.777 (1:02.936) 7:23.040 (2:23.263)
12:34.546 (5:11.507)
14 Grafton Tc-Va 'A' 12:36.35 1
1) #1725 Allison Kenney 19 2) #1722 Alexandra Dunbar 20
3) #1720 Alexa Daley 19 4) #1723 Kira Freedman 19
3:52.711 (3:52.711) 4:51.301 (58.590) 7:14.848 (2:23.547)
12:36.347 (5:21.500)
15 Ridge Runners-NJ 'A' 12:37.99 2
1) #3768 Tatum Peskin 20 2) #3763 Jennifer Hodges 21
3) #3762 Ana Goya 21 4) #3772 Manon Stephen 20
3:50.411 (3:50.411) 4:50.336 (59.925) 7:19.485 (2:29.149)
12:37.982 (5:18.498)
16 Degeneration X-Mi 'A' 12:37.99 1
1) #1104 Sydney Nesbitt 19 2) #1102 Grace Kendziorski 18
3) #1105 Jenna Picard 20 4) #1103 Ashlyn Nagel 20
3:47.347 (3:47.347) 4:51.485 (1:04.138) 7:10.833 (2:19.349)
12:37.986 (5:27.154)
17 Blazer Track & Trail Club-MD 'A' 12:39.16 1
1) #391 Leah Kannan 20 2) #395 Alexis Stewartson 19
3) #390 Morgan Casey 18 4) #388 Josephine Brane-Wright 18
4:03.470 (4:03.470) 5:02.105 (58.636) 7:21.053 (2:18.948)
12:39.153 (5:18.100)
18 Souhegan Tc-Nh 'A' 12:39.49 1
1) #4161 Jane Leighton 18 2) #4159 Georgia Jones 20
3) #4162 Marissa Romano 20 4) #4163 Arielle Zlotnick 19
3:51.495 (3:51.495) 4:52.220 (1:00.726) 7:16.145 (2:23.925)
12:39.490 (5:23.345)
19 Breen Tc-Falcons-Mi 'A' 12:40.01 2
1) #519 Camryn Remick 20 2) #516 Alexa Ligon 18
3) #520 Maya Smith 19 4) #515 Elizabeth Bulat 19
3:57.400 (3:57.400) 4:58.418 (1:01.019) 7:30.035 (2:31.617)
12:40.008 (5:09.974)
20 Tortoise & Hare Racing-MI 'A' 12:44.57 2
1) #4607 Chrysanthe Patselas 18 2) #4604 Catrin Koselka 16
3) #4608 Lillian Peck 19 4) #4605 Camille Kukor 18
3:53.209 (3:53.209) 4:53.862 (1:00.654) 7:13.896 (2:20.035)
12:44.562 (5:30.666)
21 Kingsway Tc-Nj 'A' 12:48.46 1
1) #2300 Ashlynne Burke 21 2) #2313 Skye Robinson 21
3) #2307 Kelsey Hoagland 18 4) #2299 Kylie Anicic 18
4:03.097 (4:03.097) 5:04.551 (1:01.455) 7:32.633 (2:28.082)
12:48.456 (5:15.824)
22 Rocket City Running-AL 'A' 12:48.74 1
1) #3836 Molly Mohan 18 2) #3839 Laci Turner 18
3) #3835 Rachel Jones 18 4) #3841 Abbey Weitenbeck 19
3:54.475 (3:54.475) 4:55.906 (1:01.432) 7:28.796 (2:32.890)
12:48.738 (5:19.942)
23 Clemmons Runners-NC 'A' 12:55.20 1
1) #895 Bailey Reutinger 21 2) #894 Jada Dowd 21
3) #892 Zavera Basrai 19 4) #893 Eliza Broce 21
3:56.005 (3:56.005) 4:56.124 (1:00.119) 7:25.826 (2:29.703)
12:55.200 (5:29.374)
24 United Athletes Tc-Nj 'A' 12:59.45 1
1) #4746 Shannon Clancy 20 2) #4752 Liana Meyer 19
3) #4750 Emily Hughes 20 4) #4757 Sophia Wolmer 19
4:03.681 (4:03.681) 5:03.503 (59.822) 7:29.227 (2:25.725)
12:59.441 (5:30.215)
-- Danbury Tc-Ct 'A' DNS 2
1) #1070 Olivia Turk 18 2) #1060 Lauren Moore 19
3) #1068 Cassandra Sturdevant 19 4) #1065 Leah Sarkisian 18
-- Matawan Tc-Nj 'A' DNS 1
1) #2652 Cassandra Danielle 20 2) #2655 Evelyn Poncio 20
3) #2654 Rica Ongsiako 19 4) #2653 Rachel Kenny 18

Event 151 Boys High Jump Emerging Elite
==========================================================================
(2 pits to be used)
Opening 6-00.5, then 6-2.25,6-6.25, 6-8.25, 6-10.25, 7-00.25,
7-01.75, 7-03.25, 7-05
National: 7-07 7/18/2002 Andra Manson, Brenham, TX
Meet: 6-09 6/13/2014 Tequan Claitt, Bry Stn,Richmond,KY
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 # 2921 Ryan Charles 18 Nashville, TN 2.00m 6-06.75 Win- JO
1.84 1.89 1.94 1.99 2.04
O O XO XO XXX
1 # 3962 John Reichenbach 18 Allentown, PA 1.99m 6-06.25
1.84 1.89 1.94 1.99 2.04
O O XO XXO XXX
2 # 190 Kendall Artis 20 Raleigh, NC 1.99m 6-06.25
1.84 1.89 1.94 1.99 2.04
O XO O XO XXX
2 # 4453 Aaron Johnson 18 Harrodsburgh, KY 1.99m 6-06.25
1.84 1.89 1.94 1.99 2.04
O XO O XO XXX
5 # 2772 Noah Mikstay 16 Hopewell Junction, 1.94m 6-04.25
1.84 1.89 1.94 1.99
O XXO O XXX
5 # 3190 Chris Thompson 18 Camarillo, CA 1.94m 6-04.25
1.84 1.89 1.94 1.99
O XO XXO XXX
5 # 360 William Bilow 18 Malone, NY 1.94m 6-04.25
1.84 1.89 1.94 1.99
O O XXO XXX
5 # 3986 Andy Robie 19 North Andover, MA 1.94m 6-04.25
1.84 1.89 1.94 1.99
O O XXO XXX
5 # 3244 Christian O'Neal 19 Trenton, NJ 1.94m 6-04.25
1.84 1.89 1.94 1.99
XO O O XXX
5 # 874 Aidan Clark 20 Ashburn, VA 1.94m 6-04.25
1.84 1.89 1.94 1.99
O O XXO XXX
5 # 1792 Noah Grimm 18 Brighton, MI 1.94m 6-04.25
1.84 1.89 1.94 1.99
O O XXO XXX
12 # 1740 Mason Mahacek 19 Grand Haven, MI 1.89m 6-02.25
1.84 1.89 1.94
O XO XXX
12 # 3037 Zachary Crebbin 18 Newtown, CT 1.89m 6-02.25
1.84 1.89 1.94
O O XXX
12 # 5086 Jack Meigel 20 Westhampton Beach, 1.89m 6-02.25
1.84 1.89 1.94
XXO XXO XXX
12 # 5271 Aiden Zerkowski 19 Lancaster, NY 1.89m 6-02.25
1.84 1.89 1.94
XXO O XXX
12 # 1959 Tanner Henry 18 Kingsport, TN 1.89m 6-02.25
1.84 1.89 1.94
O O XXX
12 # 4776 Ethan Vargo 20 Grand Blanc, MI 1.89m 6-02.25
1.84 1.89 1.94
PPP XXO XXX
12 # 542 DeAndre Smith 18 Brentwood, NY 1.89m 6-02.25
1.84 1.89 1.94
XO XO XXX
12 # 2457 Alex Lemieux 19 Southborough, MA 1.89m 6-02.25
1.84 1.89 1.94
O XO XXX
12 # 318 William Benkendor 20 Chapel Hill, NC 1.89m 6-02.25
1.84 1.89 1.94
XO XXO XXX
12 # 1217 Matthew Santy 20 Enfield, CT 1.89m 6-02.25
1.84 1.89 1.94
O O XXX
12 # 4073 Peyton Shotwell 19 Georgetown, KY 1.89m 6-02.25
1.84 1.89 1.94
O O XXX
12 # 3152 Brenden Sholes 18 Franklin, CT 1.89m 6-02.25
1.84 1.89 1.94
XXO XO XXX
12 # 4332 Adonis McGee 19 Jersey City, NJ 1.89m 6-02.25
1.84 1.89 1.94
O XO XXX
25 # 5277 Brandon Adams 18 Highland mills, NY 1.84m 6-00.50
1.84 1.89
XO XXX
25 # 3432 Britt Pierce 19 Branson, MO 1.84m 6-00.50
1.84 1.89
XO XXX
25 # 1795 Devin Gronewold 19 blountsville, AL 1.84m 6-00.50
1.84 1.89
O XXX
25 # 3553 Tyler Pride 19 Leesburg, VA 1.84m 6-00.50
1.84 1.89
XO XXX
-- # 721 Demarco Campbell 19 sylcauga, AL NH
1.84
XXX
-- # 987 Nicholas Pronovos 18 Coventry, CT DNS
1.84
DNS

Event 152 Girls High Jump Emerging Elite
==========================================================================
(2 pits to be used)
Opening 4-11, then 5-01, 5-03, 5-05, 5-07, 5-08.75
5-10.25, 6-00, 6-01.25, 6-02.25
National: 6-04.25 4/18/2015 Vashti Cunningham, Bish Gorman,Reno,NV
Meet: 5-08.75 6/16/2018 Sarah Lavery, North Andover, MA
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 # 3984 Sarah Lavery 20 North Andover, MA 1.75m 5-08.75
1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.79
O O O O XO XO XXX
2 # 859 Kenady Wilson 19 Willingboro, NJ 1.70m 5-07.00
1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75
O O O XXO O XXX
3 # 1983 Carly Tarentino 21 Fairfield, NJ 1.70m 5-07.00
1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75
O O XO XXO XXO XXX
4 # 3548 Faith Powell 19 Taos, NM 1.65m 5-05.00
1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70
PPP O O O XXX
4 # 3767 Joy Osborne 20 Basking Ridge, NJ 1.65m 5-05.00
1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70
O O O O XXX
6 # 550 Savanah Bromley 19 Norwalk, CT 1.65m 5-05.00
1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70
O O XO O XXX
6 # 1984 Carlie Wilson 16 Fairfield, NJ 1.65m 5-05.00
1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70
O O XO O XXX
8 # 1145 Madison Depry 20 Silver Spring, MD 1.65m 5-05.00
1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70
O O O XXO XXX
9 # 3426 Jahnelle Saunders 21 Hampton, VA 1.65m 5-05.00
1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70
O O XO XXO XXX
10 # 2456 Jania Hodges 16 Stockbridge, GA 1.60m 5-03.00
1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65
PPP O O XXX
10 # 5180 Anyia Wilson 19 Hewlett, NY 1.60m 5-03.00
1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65
O O O XXX
10 # 2985 Mary Nebrich 18 Lexington, NC 1.60m 5-03.00
1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65
O O O XXX
10 # 1756 Kyarra Newton 19 Evans, GA 1.60m 5-03.00
1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65
O O O XXX
14 # 616 Kaylee Brown 21 Chickamauga, GA 1.60m 5-03.00
1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65
O XO O XXX
15 # 4197 LeNisha Chance 20 Hagerstown, MD 1.60m 5-03.00
1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65
O XXO O XXX
16 # 3237 Eve English 19 Charlotte, NC 1.60m 5-03.00
1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65
O O XO XXX
16 # 3847 Casey Lenon 18 Rockford, MI 1.60m 5-03.00
1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65
O O XO XXX
16 # 4088 Stephanie Simon 20 Chelsea, MA 1.60m 5-03.00
1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65
O O XO XXX
16 # 3997 Samantha Schoenbe 20 Harvard, MA 1.60m 5-03.00
1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65
O O XO XXX
16 # 1016 Promise Cross 20 Morehead, KY 1.60m 5-03.00
1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65
PPP O XO XXX
21 # 4731 Alexandra Kwasnik 20 Metuchen, NJ 1.60m 5-03.00
1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65
XO O XO XXX
22 # 4763 Grace Henderson 16 Rostraver Township, 1.60m 5-03.00
1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65
XO XO XO XXX
22 # 4388 Becca Stevens 19 Holliston, MA 1.60m 5-03.00
1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65
O XXO XO XXX
24 # 696 Sierra Butler 19 Huntingtown, MD 1.60m 5-03.00
1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65
O O XXO XXX
24 # 1191 Jenna Doyle 19 Troy, MI 1.60m 5-03.00
1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65
O O XXO XXX
24 # 4069 Danielle Shipp 18 Duluth, GA 1.60m 5-03.00
1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65
O O XXO XXX
27 # 4002 Ezri Scott 20 Frederick, MD 1.60m 5-03.00
1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65
XO O XXO XXX
27 # 2845 Makayla Morris 19 Pamplin, VA 1.60m 5-03.00
1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65
O XO XXO XXX
29 # 2629 Dejah Grant 19 Springdale, MD 1.60m 5-03.00
1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65
O XXO XXO XXX
30 # 985 Kirsten Krause 18 Coventry, CT 1.55m 5-01.00
1.50 1.55 1.60
O O XXX
30 # 2095 Jade Houston 20 Raleigh, NC 1.55m 5-01.00
1.50 1.55 1.60
O O XXX
30 # 4221 Daishon Spann 19 Coral Springs, FL 1.55m 5-01.00
1.50 1.55 1.60
O O XXX
30 # 5254 Cecelia Bacon 18 Chantilly, VA 1.55m 5-01.00
1.50 1.55 1.60
O O XXX
30 # 461 Ani Boghossian-Ja 18 Monrovia, MD 1.55m 5-01.00
1.50 1.55 1.60
O O XXX
30 # 1538 Crystal Goyette 18 davison, MI 1.55m 5-01.00
1.50 1.55 1.60
O O XXX
30 # 1878 Lizzie Davis 18 Knoxville, TN 1.55m 5-01.00
1.50 1.55 1.60
O O XXX
30 # 5388 Emily Trelstad 20 Trelstad-Emily-M 1.55m 5-01.00
1.50 1.55 1.60
O O XXX
38 # 4663 Camille Trotman 20 Powder Springs, GA 1.55m 5-01.00
1.50 1.55 1.60
XO O XXX
39 # 4045 Kelsey Shapiro 18 Coram, NY 1.55m 5-01.00
1.50 1.55 1.60
O XO XXX
39 # 2156 Kendall McDaniel 16 Suwanee, GA 1.55m 5-01.00
1.50 1.55 1.60
O XO XXX
39 # 2417 Carissa Lauer 19 Huntingtown, MD 1.55m 5-01.00
1.50 1.55 1.60
O XO XXX
42 # 1188 Radha Dooley 19 Flemington, NJ 1.55m 5-01.00
1.50 1.55 1.60
XO XO XXX
43 # 4316 Alicia Dawson 19 Washington, DC 1.55m 5-01.00
1.50 1.55 1.60
O XXO XXX
43 # 2534 Tanner Longo 20 Springfield, MA 1.55m 5-01.00
1.50 1.55 1.60
O XXO XXX
43 # 4154 Sabrina Sokol 20 Ashburn, VA 1.55m 5-01.00
1.50 1.55 1.60
PPP XXO XXX
43 # 2731 Erin Messner 19 Leesburg, VA 1.55m 5-01.00
1.50 1.55 1.60
O XXO XXX
43 # 3857 Olivia Rodriguez 19 Rockville Centre, N 1.55m 5-01.00
1.50 1.55 1.60
O XXO XXX
48 # 3072 Elizabeth Norris 20 Owosso, MI 1.55m 5-01.00
1.50 1.55 1.60
XO XXO XXX
48 # 2464 Rachel Caldwell-G 20 Lexington, MA 1.55m 5-01.00
1.50 1.55 1.60
XO XXO XXX
50 # 2439 Chloe Coffee 21 Liberty Hill, TX 1.50m 4-11.00
1.50 1.55
O XXX
50 # 613 Hannah Brown 19 Weston, MA 1.50m 4-11.00
1.50 1.55
O XXX
50 # 2960 Camryn Lorick 21 Fort Mill, SC 1.50m 4-11.00
1.50 1.55
O XXX
53 # 5163 Lisa Jacobsen 18 Highland Mills, NY 1.50m 4-11.00
1.50 1.55
XO XXX
53 # 1961 Alexis Hastings 21 Lynchburg, VA 1.50m 4-11.00
1.50 1.55
XO XXX
53 # 3822 Kristin Belle 20 Fairfax, VA 1.50m 4-11.00
1.50 1.55
XO XXX
56 # 3091 Ayanna Johnson 18 Severn, MD 1.50m 4-11.00
1.50 1.55
XXO XXX

Event 153 Boys Pole Vault Emerging Elite
==========================================================================
Seeded, unseeded flights simultaneously on different runways
Opeing 13-09.75, then 14-03.5, 14-09.5, 15-03.5, 15-09.25,
16-01.25, 16-05.25, 16-09.25, 17-01, 17-05, 17-09
National: 18-03.50 8/12/2012 Shawn Barber, Kingwood Pk,Kngwd, TX
Meet: 15-09.25 6/17/2017 Brian Hauch, Parkview,Lilburn,GA
Meet: 15-09.25 6/15/2018 Chandler Ifft, Prairie Cn, Fairbury,IL
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 # 2125 Chandlar Ifft 19 Fairbury, IL 4.81m 15-09.25
4.21 4.36 4.51 4.66 4.81 4.91
PPP PPP O O O XXX
2 # 70 Kane Aldrich 18 Naples, FL 4.66m 15-03.50
4.21 4.36 4.51 4.66 4.81
O O O O XXX
3 # 2098 Tyler Hrbek 18 Northvale, NJ 4.66m 15-03.50
4.21 4.36 4.51 4.66 4.81
PPP O XO O XXX
4 # 286 David Bausmith 18 Ringoes, NJ 4.66m 15-03.50
4.21 4.36 4.51 4.66 4.81
O PPP XXO O XXX
4 # 3304 Seth Rabinowitz 18 Charlotte, NC 4.66m 15-03.50
4.21 4.36 4.51 4.66 4.81
PPP O XXO O XXX
6 # 1578 Patrick Freeman 19 Winston Salem, NC 4.66m 15-03.50
4.21 4.36 4.51 4.66 4.81
PPP O XXO XO XXX
7 # 2339 Luke Knipe 19 Boalsburg, PA 4.66m 15-03.50
4.21 4.36 4.51 4.66 4.81
XO O XXO XXO XXX
8 # 4884 Dane Sorensen 18 Monroe, NY 4.51m 14-09.50
4.21 4.36 4.51 4.66
O O O XXX
9 # 3756 Joe O'Connor 18 Richmond, VA 4.51m 14-09.50
4.21 4.36 4.51 4.66
O XO O XXX
9 # 569 Blaine Brokschmid 19 Troy, OH 4.51m 14-09.50
4.21 4.36 4.51 4.66
XO O O XXX
11 # 4662 Ryan Stevens 18 newcomerstown, OH 4.51m 14-09.50
4.21 4.36 4.51 4.66
O XXO O XXX
12 # 3216 Elijah Odinet 20 Lafayette, LA 4.51m 14-09.50
4.21 4.36 4.51 4.66
O O XO XXX
13 # 3484 Matt Mazzacano 18 Roswell, GA 4.51m 14-09.50
4.21 4.36 4.51 4.66
XO O XO XXX
14 # 4052 Henry Sheldon 20 Ann Arbor, MI 4.51m 14-09.50
4.21 4.36 4.51 4.66
XO XXO XO XXX
15 # 3492 Dillon Richard 18 Avon, IN 4.51m 14-09.50
4.21 4.36 4.51 4.66
O XO XXO XXX
15 # 1541 John Franco So Richboro, PA 4.51m 14-09.50
4.21 4.36 4.51 4.66
XO O XXO XXX
17 # 91 Gabe Bullis 20 Harrisville, MI 4.51m 14-09.50
4.21 4.36 4.51 4.66
XO XO XXO XXX
18 # 825 Jacob Hickerson 19 Chapel Hill, NC 4.36m 14-03.50
4.21 4.36 4.51
O O XXX
18 # 1121 Nico Morales 20 Franklinville, NJ 4.36m 14-03.50
4.21 4.36 4.51
O O XXX
18 # 252 Kobe Babin 20 Destin, FL 4.36m 14-03.50
4.21 4.36 4.51
O O XXX
18 # 3488 Luke Bender 18 Zionsville, IN 4.36m 14-03.50
4.21 4.36 4.51
O O XXX
22 # 4100 Zachary Skinner 18 Kalamazoo, MI 4.36m 14-03.50
4.21 4.36 4.51
XO O XXX
22 # 2253 Colton Emeott 20 Caledonia, MI 4.36m 14-03.50
4.21 4.36 4.51
XO O XXX
24 # 4074 Randy Showmaker 18 Southampton, PA 4.36m 14-03.50
4.21 4.36 4.51
O XO XXX
24 # 1601 Louis Logsdail 19 New Rochelle, NY 4.36m 14-03.50
4.21 4.36 4.51
O XO XXX
26 # 4780 Dalton Burnham 18 Camp Hill, PA 4.36m 14-03.50
4.21 4.36 4.51
XO XXO XXX
27 # 1056 Nathaniel Llanos 18 Danbury, CT 4.21m 13-09.75
4.21 4.36
O XXX
27 # 2513 Tristan Myers 18 Logan, OH 4.21m 13-09.75
4.21 4.36
O XXX
27 # 4740 Conor Reilly 20 Scotch Plains, NJ 4.21m 13-09.75
4.21 4.36
O XXX
30 # 372 Oliver Bishop 19 Ypsilanti, MI 4.21m 13-09.75
4.21 4.36
XO XXX
30 # 5083 Laurence Barr-For 18 Westhampton Beach, 4.21m 13-09.75
4.21 4.36
XO XXX
30 # 490 Taylor Boyles 19 Easley, SC 4.21m 13-09.75
4.21 4.36
XO XXX
33 # 1611 Alex Gales 19 Nashville, TN 4.21m 13-09.75
4.21 4.36
XXO XXX
33 # 4156 Jake Sommers 20 Norwalk, OH 4.21m 13-09.75
4.21 4.36
XXO XXX
-- # 5374 Christian Sodano 19 Cary Academy NH
4.21
XXX
-- # 2623 Thomas Martin 18 Jefferson, GA NH
4.21
XXX
-- # 304 William Behm 18 Waynesburg, PA NH
4.21
XXX
-- # 1562 Clay Franklin 21 Westport, KY NH
4.21
XXX
-- # 3844 Daniel Nicholson 18 Statesville, NC NH
4.21
XXX
-- # 426 Will Stupalsky 18 Fork Union, VA DNS
4.21
XXX
-- # 4896 Tyler Wasson 19 Beavercreek, OH DNS
4.21
DNS

Event 154 Girls Pole Vault Emerging Elite
==========================================================================
Seeded, unseeded flights simultaneously on different runways
Opening 10-08.75, 11-02.5, 11-08.5, 12-02.5, 12-06.25
12-10.25, 13-02.25, 13-06.25, 13-10, 14-00, 14-02, 14-04
National: 14-07.50 7/4/2015 Lexi Weeks, Cabot, AR
Meet: 12-06.25 6/15/2018 Kelsey Worthington, N Gwinett,Suwanee,GA
Meet: 12-06.25 6/15/2018 Sydney Horn, Manheim,Lancaster,PA
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 # 3487 Kelsey Worthingto 18 Suwanee, GA 3.82m 12-06.25
3.27 3.42 3.57 3.72 3.82 3.92
XO O O XO O XXX
2 # 4783 Sydney Horn 16 Lancaster, PA 3.82m 12-06.25
3.27 3.42 3.57 3.72 3.82 3.92
O O O O XXO XXX
3 # 4421 Sarah Brown 20 Dobson, NC 3.72m 12-02.50
3.27 3.42 3.57 3.72 3.82
PPP PPP XXO O XXX
3 # 2177 Laine Roberts 16 Jacksonville, FL 3.72m 12-02.50
3.27 3.42 3.57 3.72 3.82
XO O XO O XXX
5 # 488 Nicole Bow 19 Dexter, MI 3.72m 12-02.50
3.27 3.42 3.57 3.72 3.82
XO XO O XO XXX
6 # 3269 Calli Ostapowicz 18 Jenison, MI 3.72m 12-02.50
3.27 3.42 3.57 3.72 3.82
XO XO XXO O XXX
7 # 63 Celia Agee 19 Louisa, VA 3.72m 12-02.50
3.27 3.42 3.57 3.72 3.82
O XO O XO XXX
8 # 2279 Alexandria Swindl 18 Nashville, TN 3.72m 12-02.50
3.27 3.42 3.57 3.72 3.82
O XO XXO XO XXX
9 # 1411 Victoria Faber 18 Canton, MI 3.72m 12-02.50
3.27 3.42 3.57 3.72 3.82
O O O XXO XXX
10 # 5242 Madison Wright 18 Dexter, MI 3.57m 11-08.50
3.27 3.42 3.57 3.72
O O O XXX
10 # 3066 Elizabeth Nix 19 Winter park, FL 3.57m 11-08.50
3.27 3.42 3.57 3.72
O O O XXX
10 # 212 Victoria Atkinson 19 Mountain Top, PA 3.57m 11-08.50
3.27 3.42 3.57 3.72
O O O XXX
13 # 4813 Catherine Vissche 19 Livonia, MI 3.57m 11-08.50
3.27 3.42 3.57 3.72
O O XXO XXX
14 # 2605 Anais Marenco 18 Roswell, GA 3.57m 11-08.50
3.27 3.42 3.57 3.72
XO O O XXX
15 # 4423 Alexandra Svacha 18 Simpsonville, SC 3.57m 11-08.50
3.27 3.42 3.57 3.72
XO XO O XXX
15 # 4786 Hailey Zurich 18 Montoursville, PA 3.57m 11-08.50
3.27 3.42 3.57 3.72
XXO O O XXX
17 # 4992 Hannah Robertson 18 Springfield, VA 3.57m 11-08.50
3.27 3.42 3.57 3.72
O XO XXO XXX
17 # 2233 Erin Kelleher 21 Avondale, PA 3.57m 11-08.50
3.27 3.42 3.57 3.72
XO O XXO XXX
19 # 3786 Nicole Lester 18 Ridgewood, NJ 3.57m 11-08.50
3.27 3.42 3.57 3.72
XXO O XXO XXX
20 # 620 McKenna Brunick 20 Raleigh, NC 3.42m 11-02.50
3.27 3.42 3.57
O O XXX
20 # 3589 Carly Pujol 19 Cape Girardeau, MO 3.42m 11-02.50
3.27 3.42 3.57
O O XXX
20 # 1370 Morgan England 19 Bloomville, OH 3.42m 11-02.50
3.27 3.42 3.57
O O XXX
20 # 2507 AnneMarie Moses 19 Fremont, OH 3.42m 11-02.50
3.27 3.42 3.57
O O XXX
20 # 1950 Rhiannon Held 21 Decatur, IL 3.42m 11-02.50
3.27 3.42 3.57
O O XXX
20 # 4457 Lily Cohen 16 New York, NY 3.42m 11-02.50
3.27 3.42 3.57
PPP O XXX
20 # 2991 Trina Barcarola 20 Lake Ariel, PA 3.42m 11-02.50
3.27 3.42 3.57
O O XXX
27 # 5270 Lindsay Zatta Sr Athens, OH 3.42m 11-02.50
3.27 3.42 3.57
XXO O XXX
27 # 1193 Violet Drinkwater 19 Shirley, NY 3.42m 11-02.50
3.27 3.42 3.57
XXO O XXX
27 # 3479 Lily Plute 18 State College, PA 3.42m 11-02.50
3.27 3.42 3.57
XXO O XXX
30 # 3485 Payton Phillips 16 Carrollton, GA 3.42m 11-02.50
3.27 3.42 3.57
O XO XXX
31 # 4472 Abby Tershak 20 Roanoke, VA 3.42m 11-02.50
3.27 3.42 3.57
XXO XO XXX
32 # 2321 Madalyn Kish 19 Santa Rosa Beach, F 3.42m 11-02.50
3.27 3.42 3.57
O XXO XXX
33 # 1831 Elise Hall 19 Raleigh, NC 3.42m 11-02.50
3.27 3.42 3.57
O XXO XXX
34 # 546 Jessica Brewer 18 Fort Mill, SC 3.27m 10-08.75
3.27 3.42
O XXX
34 # 2400 Maura Lane 19 Cary, NC 3.27m 10-08.75
3.27 3.42
O XXX
36 # 4781 Cierra Crane 18 York, PA 3.27m 10-08.75
3.27 3.42
XXO XXX
36 # 3952 Lauren Saifi 18 Mountainside, NJ 3.27m 10-08.75
3.27 3.42
XXO XXX
-- # 2150 Sommer Isley 20 Fort Mill, SC NH
3.27
XXX
-- # 3299 Susanna Truitt 20 Cary, NC NH
3.27
XXX
-- # 1895 Anna Harmeling 18 Charlevoix, MI NH
3.27
XXX
-- # 1621 Heather Gaughran 18 Bridgewater, NJ NH
3.27
XXX
-- # 3754 Allison Riches 19 Horsham, PA NH
3.27
XXX
-- # 460 Erin Bogard 19 Vincent, OH NH
3.27
XXX
-- # 1948 Danielle Heine 19 Waverly, PA DNS
3.27
DNS
-- # 860 Alexandra Chlumsk 19 Fort Myers, FL DNS
3.27
DNS

Event 155 Boys Long Jump Emerging Elite
===============================================================================
8 advance to the final
National: 26-10 6/27/2009 Marquise Goodwin, Rowlett, TX
Meet: 23-05.50 6/17/2017 Tyler Jones, Decatur, GA
Name Year School Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 # 3223 Jaeschel Acheampo 20 Lewis Center, OH 7.12m 0.7 23-04.50
7.09m(1.2) 6.89m(-0.1) 6.62m(-1.4) 7.12m(0.7) 7.07m(-1.0) 6.64m(-1.9)
2 # 4573 Dorian Jackson 18 Summit, NJ 7.07m -0.2 23-02.50
FOUL 7.07m(-0.2) 6.86m(-0.3) 6.69m(0.8) FOUL FOUL
3 # 3692 Christopher Alexa 19 Mint Hill, NC 6.93m -1.8 22-09.00
6.93m(-1.8) 6.88m(-2.9) 6.80m(-0.8) FOUL FOUL FOUL
4 # 1633 Odera Nweke 19 Woodbine, MD 6.90m -1.5 22-07.75
FOUL 6.90m(-1.5) FOUL 6.89m(0.2) FOUL 6.89m(-1.2)
5 # 3077 Jieem Bullock 20 Leland, NC 6.90m -0.3 22-07.75
6.81m(-1.1) 6.76m(-0.2) 6.90m(-0.3) 6.85m(0.6) 6.61m(-1.9) 6.68m(0.5)
6 # 2542 Zachary Love 19 Fort Lee, NJ 6.88m -0.3 22-07.00
6.44m(-1.2) 6.73m(-0.5) 6.77m(-1.3) 6.88m(-0.3) 6.37m(-1.0) 6.41m(-0.6)
7 # 558 Dathan Hickey 18 Bristol, CT 6.76m -0.5 22-02.25
6.38m(+0.0) 6.74m(-1.8) 6.59m(-0.2) 6.76m(-0.5) 6.47m(-0.6) 6.68m(-1.7)
8 # 4505 Joshua Thomas 19 Birmingham, AL 6.73m -0.7 22-01.00
6.38m(-0.7) 6.25m(-1.4) 6.73m(-0.7) 6.05m(-0.5) FOUL 6.30m(-0.6)
9 # 3962 John Reichenbach 18 Allentown, PA 6.72m -0.8 22-00.75
FOUL 6.06m(-1.2) 6.72m(-0.8)
10 # 2660 Christopher Beasl 20 Norfolk, VA 6.63m -1.4 21-09.00
FOUL 6.63m(-1.4) 6.57m(-1.2)
11 # 3338 Conlan Schlaeppi 18 Owings, MD 6.63m 0.5 21-09.00
6.63m(0.5) 6.15m(-2.4) FOUL
12 # 1079 Jordan Davis-Newt 18 Jersey City, NJ 6.62m -0.4 21-08.75
6.54m(-0.5) 6.62m(-0.4) 6.46m(+0.0)
13 # 4281 Robbie Springfiel 18 Crestwood, KY 6.60m -0.9 21-08.00
6.36m(0.4) 6.50m(-0.8) 6.60m(-0.9)
14 # 1659 Dominic Day 19 Indianapolis, IN 6.60m -0.6 21-08.00
6.47m(+0.0) FOUL 6.60m(-0.6)
15 # 147 Mathew McKiver 18 Springfield, VA 6.60m 0.9 21-08.00
6.16m(-1.9) 6.28m(-1.2) 6.60m(0.9)
16 # 2398 Narada Adams 18 Grovetown, GA 6.54m 0.2 21-05.50
6.54m(0.2) 6.23m(-2.4) 6.28m(-0.5)
17 # 2132 Shichen Wang 18 Bradenton, FL 6.51m -1.5 21-04.25
6.32m(-1.4) 6.48m(-1.4) 6.51m(-1.5)
18 # 1303 Tyler Jacobs 18 Nashville, TN 6.51m 2.5 21-04.25
6.51m(2.5) 6.21m(-1.5) 6.24m(-1.6)
19 # 5144 Markeith Baxter 18 Warminster, PA 6.51m -1.2 21-04.25
6.51m(-1.2) FOUL FOUL
20 # 1634 Jordan Barrow 20 Lithonia, GA 6.50m -0.8 21-04.00
6.35m(-1.9) 6.50m(-0.8) 6.29m(-1.1)
21 # 2276 Eugene Kim 19 Rutherford, NJ 6.49m 0.1 21-03.50
6.49m(0.1) 6.29m(-0.4) 6.24m(-1.3)
22 # 2684 Jordan Ross 18 Owings Mills, MD 6.47m 0.5 21-02.75
6.35m(-1.0) 6.46m(1.6) 6.47m(0.5)
23 # 5097 James Bell 19 Newark, NJ 6.47m -0.8 21-02.75
6.47m(-0.8) FOUL 6.42m(2.3)
24 # 2436 Eddie Muse 18 Goode, VA 6.44m -1.6 21-01.50
FOUL 6.44m(-1.6) 6.29m(-1.9)
25 # 4092 Justice Sims 18 Orange, NJ 6.43m 1.1 21-01.25
6.16m(0.1) 6.43m(1.1) FOUL
26 # 2836 Nathaniel Moore 18 Hagerstown, MD 6.40m -1.2 21-00.00
6.40m(-1.2) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)
27 # 231 Huey Rowe-Anderso 18 Buford, GA 6.38m -1.5 20-11.25
6.37m(2.2) 6.38m(-1.5) FOUL
28 # 62 Paul Agard 18 Queens Village, NY 6.37m +0.0 20-10.75
6.37m(+0.0) 6.29m(+0.0) 6.34m(-0.6)
29 # 1713 Luka Gotsadze 19 Short Hills, NJ 6.36m -1.2 20-10.50
6.36m(-1.2) 5.95m(-0.3) 6.36m(-0.3)
30 # 4410 Alex Strong 18 LA Plata, MD 6.35m 0.1 20-10.00
6.26m(-0.9) FOUL 6.35m(0.1)
31 # 4925 Isaiah Webster 19 Glen Ridge, NJ 6.30m 1.0 20-08.00
6.30m(1.0) FOUL 6.16m(-0.5)
32 # 1589 Mason Henry 19 Glen Allen, VA 6.28m 2.2 20-07.25
6.09m(-1.3) 6.09m(-0.5) 6.28m(2.2)
33 # 2916 Justin Moran 19 Boonton Township, N 6.26m -1.3 20-06.50
5.90m(0.4) 6.26m(-1.3) FOUL
34 # 2820 Daniel Monchek 18 Ho-Ho-Kus, NJ 6.25m -0.2 20-06.25
5.34m(-0.8) FOUL 6.25m(-0.2)
35 # 1639 Kevin Lamb 19 Doylestown, PA 6.23m -1.7 20-05.25
6.19m(-0.9) 6.22m(-0.8) 6.23m(-1.7)
36 # 3975 Abdullahi Adeyemo 18 sayreville, NJ 6.23m -1.4 20-05.25
5.88m(-2.2) 6.23m(-1.4) 6.21m(-3.6)
37 # 3983 Tyler Glendon 19 North Andover, MA 6.23m -0.2 20-05.25
6.10m(-1.0) 6.06m(1.0) 6.23m(-0.2)
38 # 4670 Andre Turay 19 Hagerstown, MD 6.17m -1.3 20-03.00
5.34m(-1.4) 6.17m(-1.3) 6.02m(0.7)
39 # 530 Dylan Breen 18 Forked River, NJ 6.17m -3.8 20-03.00
FOUL 6.17m(-3.8) FOUL
40 # 2002 Keyonte Midgett 18 Richmond, VA 6.12m -2.0 20-01.00
6.12m(-2.0) 5.94m(-2.2) 6.01m(-2.5)
41 # 3067 Xavier Nixon 18 Rensselaer, NY 6.10m 1.5 20-00.25
5.74m(0.5) 6.03m(-0.1) 6.10m(1.5)
42 # 4888 Kennith Washingto 19 Hillside, NJ 6.10m 1.5 20-00.25
FOUL 6.10m(1.5) 6.02m(-1.6)
43 # 2 Dorien Brown 18 Columbia, SC 6.09m -1.3 19-11.75
5.98m(-0.5) 5.47m(-1.0) 6.09m(-1.3)
44 # 2253 Colton Emeott 20 Caledonia, MI 6.03m -1.1 19-09.50
5.86m(1.5) FOUL 6.03m(-1.1)
45 # 1264 AJ Weinstein 19 East Greenbush, NY 5.98m 0.1 19-07.50
5.98m(0.1) FOUL FOUL
46 # 1801 Johnquiez Guerrie 19 Nashville, TN 5.94m 1.3 19-06.00
5.91m(0.3) 5.94m(1.3) 5.94m(-1.1)
47 # 5196 Dallas Wise 19 Irmo, SC 5.91m -1.5 19-04.75
4.45m(-2.7) FOUL 5.91m(-1.5)
48 # 1173 Anthony DiMaulo 18 Rutherford, NJ 5.89m -0.8 19-04.00
5.89m(-0.8) FOUL 5.86m(-0.2)
49 # 1865 Ryan Konecny 19 Mechanicsville, VA 5.78m -1.6 18-11.75
5.34m(0.3) 5.78m(-1.6) 5.77m(-0.1)
50 # 2399 Grandon Jones 18 Martinez, GA 5.76m -0.8 18-10.75
FOUL 5.76m(-0.8) FOUL
51 # 3293 Brandon Holmes 18 Raleigh, NC 5.66m -0.9 18-07.00
5.66m(-0.9) FOUL FOUL
-- # 1960 Cassidy Henshaw 18 Traverse City, MI FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- # 249 Beau Ayuk-Takem 18 Raleigh, NC DNS NWI
-- # 643 Austin Allen 19 Potomac, MD DNS NWI
-- # 987 Nicholas Pronovos 18 Coventry, CT DNS NWI
-- # 1185 Ty Trinh 20 Randallstown, MD DNS NWI

Event 156 Girls Long Jump Emerging Elite
===============================================================================
8 advance to the final
National: 22-05 6/21/2015 Kate Hall, Lake Region,Casco,ME
Meet: 18-10 6/17/2017 Gabriela Leon, E Kentwood,Kntwd,MI
Name Year School Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 # 3090 Synclair Savage 20 Acworth, GA 5.57m 0.2 18-03.25
5.46m(1.1) 5.29m(-0.5) 5.56m(-0.1) 5.42m(-0.6) 5.40m(-1.0) 5.57m(0.2)
2 # 2444 Audrey Leduc 18 Gatineau, QC 5.56m -0.6 18-03.00
5.44m(0.6) 5.56m(-0.6) 5.17m(-1.3) 5.34m(-2.0) 5.21m(-0.3) FOUL
3 # 287 Jadaja Baxter 20 Atlanta, GA 5.49m -0.9 18-00.25
5.40m(-0.3) 5.40m(1.2) 5.25m(0.9) 5.38m(-0.1) 5.32m(-1.4) 5.49m(-0.9)
4 # 1392 Jayda Parsons 18 Powder Springs, GA 5.49m +0.0 18-00.25
5.49m(+0.0) 5.28m(1.3) 5.11m(-1.4) FOUL 5.19m(-0.4) 5.26m(-1.4)
5 # 1425 Tess Stapleton 21 Southport, CT 5.48m 1.0 17-11.75
5.48m(1.0) 5.27m(+0.0) 5.26m(-1.3) 4.87m(-0.7) 5.24m(-0.8) 5.48m(-0.1)
6 # 3896 Tara Zeni 19 Monroe, NJ 5.47m 1.6 17-11.50
5.47m(1.6) FOUL FOUL 5.18m(0.3) FOUL 4.91m(-0.1)
7 # 4672 India Turk 20 Macon, GA 5.45m NWI 17-10.75
FOUL 5.45m(-0.0) 5.42m(1.8) 5.32m(0.6) 5.04m(-0.5) 5.16m(-0.5)
8 # 4796 Mikele Vickers 19 Antioch, TN 5.37m 1.3 17-07.50
5.37m(1.3) 4.87m(-1.4) FOUL 5.35m(-0.2) 4.96m(-1.1) 5.14m(-0.7)
9 # 1205 Ariel Lawrence 20 Cummings, GA 5.37m -0.9 17-07.50
5.37m(-0.9) FOUL FOUL
10 # 5153 Khiah Williams 19 Grovetown, GA 5.36m -1.1 17-07.00
4.91m(+0.0) 5.36m(-1.1) 5.01m(1.2)
11 # 3080 Courtney Lines 19 Leland, NC 5.34m -0.1 17-06.25
5.34m(-0.1) FOUL 4.34m(-1.9)
12 # 502 Jada Branch 18 Apo AE, NY 5.32m -1.6 17-05.50
4.88m(-1.0) 5.32m(-1.6) 4.98m(-0.3)
13 # 4430 Tierra Sydnor 19 fishers, IN 5.31m -0.4 17-05.25
FOUL 5.25m(-1.4) 5.31m(-0.4)
14 # 1756 Kyarra Newton 19 Evans, GA 5.30m 1.1 17-04.75
4.83m(0.6) 5.02m(-0.7) 5.30m(1.1)
15 # 3953 Correena Saintilm 18 Coral Springs, FL 5.30m -1.4 17-04.75
5.30m(-1.4) FOUL FOUL
16 # 1580 Eddiyah Frye 21 Miami Gardens, FL 5.27m 0.1 17-03.50
FOUL FOUL 5.27m(0.1)
17 # 3405 Petronilla Onyeba 19 Edgewood, MD 5.23m 0.3 17-02.00
5.21m(1.7) 5.23m(0.3) 5.14m(+0.0)
18 # 266 Nicole Barnes 18 High Point, NC 5.21m -3.0 17-01.25
5.21m(-3.0) 4.75m(+0.0) FOUL
19 # 4286 Meagan Lynch 18 Alpharetta, GA 5.20m 1.4 17-00.75
5.20m(1.4) 5.00m(-2.0) 5.12m(-1.3)
20 # 2800 Faith Robinson 19 St. Louis Park, MN 5.19m -1.7 17-00.50
FOUL 5.19m(-1.7) 5.10m(-0.9)
21 # 5357 Taviana Williams 20 villa rica, GA 5.19m -1.1 17-00.50
4.95m(1.4) 4.99m(0.1) 5.19m(-1.1)
22 # 2959 Jasmine Hope 20 Fort Mill, SC 5.17m -1.0 16-11.50
FOUL 5.17m(-1.0) FOUL
23 # 2719 Clare McNamara 20 Northville, MI 5.14m -0.1 16-10.50
5.14m(-0.1) FOUL 5.12m(-1.0)
24 # 157 Nile Brown 19 Washington, DC 5.12m 1.5 16-09.75
4.72m(-0.5) 4.44m(-0.7) 5.12m(1.5)
25 # 234 Claudine Smith 19 Egg Harbor Township 5.06m 0.3 16-07.25
5.02m(1.5) 5.04m(-2.7) 5.06m(0.3)
26 # 2724 Erin McQuillen 19 Davenport, IA 5.00m -0.7 16-05.00
4.82m(-0.6) 5.00m(-0.7) FOUL
27 # 5375 Jayla Jamison 22 Jamison-Jayla-SC 4.98m -0.8 16-04.25
FOUL FOUL 4.98m(-0.8)
28 # 5380 Talasia Brickhous 19 Brickhouse-Talas 4.97m -1.3 16-03.75
4.76m(-0.3) 4.87m(0.9) 4.97m(-1.3)
29 # 3548 Faith Powell 19 Taos, NM 4.96m -0.8 16-03.25
FOUL FOUL 4.96m(-0.8)
30 # 2766 Abria Paul 21 Midlothian, TX 4.87m -0.6 15-11.75
4.80m(1.3) FOUL 4.87m(-0.6)
31 # 4282 Olabisi Adams 19 Philadelphia, PA 4.86m -0.6 15-11.50
4.86m(-0.6) 4.71m(2.2) 4.85m(+0.0)
32 # 2118 Sarah Hutchins 19 Glen Rock, NJ 4.84m -1.3 15-10.50
4.65m(-1.0) 4.64m(0.9) 4.84m(-1.3)
33 # 5043 Jada Venters 19 Chesapeake, VA 4.73m 1.3 15-06.25
4.73m(1.3) 4.21m(-0.1) 4.39m(-1.0)
-- # 5350 Alisha Wilson 19 Maple Valley, WA DNS NWI
-- # 3311 Kenedee Cox 19 Teaneck, NJ DNS NWI

Event 157 Boys Triple Jump Emerging Elite
===============================================================================
8 advance to the final
National: 54-10.25 7/29/2004 Kenny Hall, Tara,Baton Rouge, LA
Meet: 48-04 6/15/2018 Keyonte Midgett, Highland Springs, VA
Name Year School Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 # 2002 Keyonte Midgett 18 Richmond, VA 14.73m -0.6 48-04.00
13.81m(-1.9) 13.42m(-1.8) 14.15m(-0.9) 14.27m(-0.3) 14.59m(-0.1) 14.73m(-0.6)
2 # 4092 Justice Sims 18 Orange, NJ 14.35m -1.1 47-01.00
13.83m(1.4) 13.50m(-0.9) 13.95m(-0.2) FOUL 14.35m(-1.1) 13.67m(-0.4)
3 # 1937 Issac Haywood 20 Louisa, VA 14.14m -1.6 46-04.75
14.14m(-1.6) FOUL 14.07m(-0.9) FOUL FOUL 13.07m(0.1)
4 # 3223 Jaeschel Acheampo 20 Lewis Center, OH 13.98m -1.0 45-10.50
13.45m(-1.4) 13.98m(-1.0) 13.21m(-0.8) FOUL 13.21m(+0.0) 13.64m(-1.5)
5 # 3785 Maxwell Bartlik 18 Ridgewood, NJ 13.97m 0.5 45-10.00
FOUL 13.51m(-0.1) 13.97m(0.5) 13.54m(0.3) 13.39m(0.8) 13.93m(0.4)
6 # 1816 Senior Gyamfi 18 Exton, PA 13.85m -2.4 45-05.25
11.19m(-2.4) 13.11m(-2.8) 13.85m(-2.4) 13.51m(-0.2) 13.68m(0.6) 13.65m(-0.5)
7 # 1264 AJ Weinstein 19 East Greenbush, NY 13.70m 0.1 44-11.50
13.70m(0.1) 13.38m(-1.2) 13.25m(-0.7) 13.08m(0.4) 13.36m(-0.3) 13.19m(+0.0)
8 # 4043 Riese Ninstant 20 Cohoes, NY 13.68m 0.9 44-10.75
13.20m(-1.8) 12.74m(0.4) 13.68m(0.9) FOUL 12.78m(-0.4) FOUL
9 # 3142 Cameron Rice 18 Silver Spring, MD 13.64m -0.7 44-09.00
13.52m(-1.3) 13.39m(-1.5) 13.64m(-0.7)
10 # 2219 Elie Kalambayi 18 Worcester, MA 13.64m 0.1 44-09.00
13.64m(0.1) PASS 13.15m(-2.1)
11 # 277 Ethan Bartlett 18 White Plains, NY 13.58m -1.3 44-06.75
13.58m(-1.3) 13.20m(-2.8) 13.40m(-1.3)
12 # 290 Adettola Adenekan 18 Parkville, MD 13.56m -0.8 44-06.00
FOUL 13.46m(-0.9) 13.56m(-0.8)
13 # 2547 Cirdale Lucess 19 Petersburg, VA 13.56m -0.8 44-06.00
13.56m(-0.8) 13.19m(+0.0) 13.45m(-0.7)
14 # 880 Orlando Clarke 18 Ossining, NY 13.52m -0.2 44-04.25
13.17m(-0.3) 13.09m(-0.5) 13.52m(-0.2)
15 # 4377 Matt Coulanges 19 Hamilton, NJ 13.50m -1.1 44-03.50
13.50m(-1.1) 11.73m(-2.8) 13.20m(-1.8)
16 # 2463 Tyler Lewis 18 Waxhaw, NC 13.46m 0.2 44-02.00
13.05m(-0.5) 13.05m(0.1) 13.46m(0.2)
17 # 2609 Marvin Marsh 20 Chester, VA 13.44m -0.9 44-01.25
13.17m(0.8) FOUL 13.44m(-0.9)
18 # 2436 Eddie Muse 18 Goode, VA 13.36m -0.3 43-10.00
13.06m(-0.3) 12.91m(-1.1) 13.36m(-0.3)
19 # 3338 Conlan Schlaeppi 18 Owings, MD 13.36m 0.3 43-10.00
13.36m(0.3) 12.86m(1.2) 12.65m(-2.3)
20 # 2820 Daniel Monchek 18 Ho-Ho-Kus, NJ 13.33m +0.0 43-09.00
13.33m(+0.0) FOUL 12.95m(-0.5)
21 # 297 Taylor Beckford 19 Stafford, VA 13.30m -1.5 43-07.75
13.26m(-1.0) 13.30m(-1.5) 13.01m(-1.5)
22 # 5384 Jashaad Boatright 19 Boatright-Jashaa 13.30m -1.5 43-07.75
FOUL 13.30m(-1.5) FOUL
23 # 2309 Orion Joyner 19 Woolwich Twp, NJ 13.25m -1.7 43-05.75
13.25m(-1.7) 12.98m(0.2) 13.03m(-0.3)
24 # 1446 Keon Farris Sr Louisville, KY 13.25m 0.2 43-05.75
13.01m(-1.0) 13.25m(0.2) 12.65m(0.2)
25 # 425 Harrison Duncan 19 Fork Union, VA 13.21m 0.8 43-04.25
FOUL FOUL 13.21m(0.8)
26 # 302 Nykie Pray 18 Forest, VA 13.20m -0.9 43-03.75
13.19m(-0.7) 12.88m(0.6) 13.20m(-0.9)
27 # 2145 Ian Scott 19 Orangeburg, SC 13.20m 0.1 43-03.75
13.20m(0.1) FOUL PASS
28 # 27 Ja'len Bailey 18 Wilmington, DE 13.15m -0.9 43-01.75
13.15m(-0.9) 12.76m(-0.1) 12.51m(0.1)
29 # 2678 Cameron McDaniel 18 Claremont, NC 13.07m -0.3 42-10.75
12.39m(-0.5) 13.07m(-0.3) 12.40m(0.5)
30 # 2216 Ahmad Joyner 19 High Point, NC 13.04m -0.5 42-09.50
12.89m(-0.5) 12.51m(-0.9) 13.04m(-0.5)
31 # 919 Caleb Coles 19 Amherst, VA 13.03m -1.7 42-09.00
12.87m(-0.6) FOUL 13.03m(-1.7)
32 # 2220 Hassan Kamara 19 Hershey, PA 13.02m -1.3 42-08.75
12.93m(-1.0) 12.40m(-2.1) 13.02m(-1.3)
33 # 2229 Tyski Livingston 18 Columbia, SC 12.99m -2.3 42-07.50
12.72m(0.5) 12.88m(-1.2) 12.99m(-2.3)
34 # 1187 Carson Doody 19 Fitchburg, MA 12.99m -0.3 42-07.50
12.59m(1.7) 12.65m(-0.7) 12.99m(-0.3)
35 # 1695 Jalen Glenn 18 Toms River, NJ 12.96m +0.0 42-06.25
FOUL 12.96m(+0.0) 12.50m(-3.2)
36 # 2086 Blake Harris 20 Houston, TX 12.89m -0.3 42-03.50
FOUL FOUL 12.89m(-0.3)
37 # 4443 Brendan Tan-Fahed 18 Potomac, MD 12.86m 1.0 42-02.25
12.39m(-1.0) 12.86m(1.0) 12.86m(-1.0)
38 # 3323 Justin Henry 18 Lilburn, GA 12.85m -1.8 42-02.00
12.85m(-1.8) FOUL FOUL
39 # 4471 Douglas Mealing 18 Jacksonville, FL 12.83m -2.3 42-01.25
12.79m(-2.4) 12.83m(-2.3) FOUL
40 # 2703 Matt Quimby 18 Middletown, NY 12.80m 0.5 42-00.00
FOUL 12.27m(0.3) 12.80m(0.5)
41 # 3222 Blaise Okale-Week 18 Raleigh, NC 12.80m -0.1 42-00.00
FOUL FOUL 12.80m(-0.1)
42 # 3780 Marcus Reynolds 18 Columbia, SC 12.74m 1.1 41-09.75
FOUL 12.74m(1.1) FOUL
43 # 1759 Trey Austin 19 Arden, NC 12.72m -2.3 41-08.75
12.39m(-0.3) 12.63m(-1.7) 12.72m(-2.3)
44 # 4916 Myles Hunt 18 Waxhaw, NC 12.52m 0.5 41-01.00
11.46m(-0.1) 12.35m(-4.1) 12.52m(0.5)
45 # 4975 Elijah McLaren 18 West Orange, NJ 12.37m 0.8 40-07.00
FOUL 12.37m(0.8) 12.05m(0.4)
-- # 3099 Nathan Sleiman 18 Quincy, MA DNS NWI
-- # 2164 Devynn Lee 18 Jackson, NJ DNS NWI
-- # 492 Courtney Harris 18 Boynton Beach, FL DNS NWI
-- # 3233 Teslim Olunlade 18 Lyndhurst, NJ DNS NWI
-- # 3039 Elijah Ngugi 18 Irmo, SC DNS NWI
-- # 426 Will Stupalsky 18 Fork Union, VA DNS NWI
-- # 1185 Ty Trinh 20 Randallstown, MD DNS NWI
-- # 4426 Kaleb Luton 19 Amherst, NY DNS NWI

Event 158 Girls Triple Jump Emerging Elite
===============================================================================
8 advance to the final
National: 44-11.75 6/27/2004 Brittany Daniels, Merrill W, Tracy, CA
Meet: 41-02.50 6/15/2018 Riley Burger, Catholic,C Girardeau,MO
Name Year School Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 # 673 Riley Burger 20 Oran, MO 12.56m -0.1 41-02.50
12.56m(-0.1) 12.02m(-1.5) FOUL 12.29m(-2.1) FOUL FOUL
2 # 292 Orsciana Beard 21 Port Allen, LA 12.00m -0.4 39-04.50
FOUL 11.25m(-0.5) 11.55m(-1.5) 11.45m(-0.7) 11.47m(-2.2) 12.00m(-0.4)
3 # 3698 Jirah Sidberry 19 Charlotte, NC 11.88m +0.0 38-11.75
11.63m(-0.9) 11.76m(0.4) FOUL 11.88m(+0.0) 11.58m(-1.3) FOUL
4 # 2487 Djamila Peterson 19 Winston Salem, NC 11.82m -0.6 38-09.50
10.65m(-2.9) 10.88m(-0.9) 11.82m(-0.6) FOUL 10.82m(-1.7) 11.16m(-1.2)
5 # 684 Hassani Burris 18 Gastonia, NC 11.70m 0.5 38-04.75
11.66m(-0.9) 11.59m(-2.9) 11.53m(-1.1) 11.54m(-0.6) 11.50m(-1.7) 11.70m(0.5)
6 # 1978 Alicia Gupte 18 Fairfield, NJ 11.70m -0.5 38-04.75
11.04m(-0.6) 11.57m(-1.2) 11.70m(-0.5) 11.63m(+0.0) FOUL 11.55m(-0.2)
7 # 4125 Tatiana Smith 19 Henrico, VA 11.56m -1.8 37-11.25
11.31m(-0.4) 11.26m(-2.6) 11.56m(-1.8) 11.23m(-0.3) 10.90m(-1.7) 10.92m(-0.1)
8 # 2664 Mekhia McCounts 20 Norfolk, VA 11.55m -0.1 37-10.75
10.94m(-1.0) 11.55m(-0.1) 11.08m(-1.2) FOUL FOUL FOUL
9 # 2319 Karen Kirunda 19 Suwanee, GA 11.49m 0.2 37-08.50
11.49m(0.2) 11.33m(-0.9) FOUL
10 # 3825 Teresa Myrthil 20 Fairfax, VA 11.48m -1.4 37-08.00
11.48m(-1.4) 11.03m(0.1) 11.42m(-0.7)
11 # 3884 Paityn House 18 Marietta, GA 11.46m -2.1 37-07.25
11.35m(-0.1) 11.22m(-0.5) 11.46m(-2.1)
12 # 2007 Kayla Spencer 18 Highland Springs, V 11.46m +0.0 37-07.25
FOUL 11.46m(+0.0) 11.10m(-0.7)
13 # 840 Ally Alvira 20 Cheektowaga, NY 11.43m -0.6 37-06.00
10.67m(-0.3) 10.99m(-0.8) 11.43m(-0.6)
14 # 276 Zia Barr 18 Teaneck, NJ 11.40m -1.0 37-05.00
FOUL 11.14m(-2.3) 11.40m(-1.0)
15 # 829 Molly Chapman 18 Leesburg, VA 11.34m 1.1 37-02.50
11.12m(-0.4) 11.34m(1.1) 11.15m(-0.6)
16 # 3351 Raquel Pauly 19 Alexandria, VA 11.34m -2.8 37-02.50
FOUL 10.70m(-0.5) 11.34m(-2.8)
17 # 2536 Samantha Lopes 18 Hamburg, NJ 11.33m 0.5 37-02.25
11.33m(0.5) 10.88m(-0.4) 11.19m(+0.0)
18 # 944 Bryanna Holguin 19 Ronkonkoma, NY 11.27m -1.7 36-11.75
11.27m(-1.7) 11.25m(+0.0) 11.25m(-1.3)
19 # 4943 Christina Wende 18 Tonawanda, NY 11.26m -0.7 36-11.50
11.20m(-1.6) 11.24m(0.6) 11.26m(-0.7)
20 # 4189 Lauren Jones 20 Fairfax Station, VA 11.25m -1.8 36-11.00
10.73m(-1.0) 11.25m(-1.8) 10.89m(-0.3)
21 # 1981 Kaylee Stenderowi 18 Fairfield, NJ 11.24m -1.6 36-10.50
11.03m(-1.1) 11.14m(-2.0) 11.24m(-1.6)
22 # 464 Kaitlyn Bonczyk 18 Ontario, NY 11.24m 0.2 36-10.50
10.88m(-2.1) 11.24m(0.2) 11.11m(0.8)
23 # 2930 Madeline Murphy 19 Cresson, PA 11.23m 0.5 36-10.25
11.23m(0.5) 10.81m(-1.1) 11.05m(-1.3)
24 # 4838 Amy Warren 20 Belle Chasse, LA 11.20m -1.6 36-09.00
11.20m(-1.6) 10.98m(-0.7) 11.18m(0.2)
25 # 4796 Mikele Vickers 19 Antioch, TN 11.16m 0.3 36-07.50
10.74m(0.4) 11.12m(-1.1) 11.16m(0.3)
26 # 2767 Samantha Rodgers 19 Midlothian, TX 11.08m -1.0 36-04.25
11.08m(-1.0) 10.83m(-0.5) 10.85m(-0.8)
27 # 4088 Stephanie Simon 20 Chelsea, MA 11.04m 0.1 36-02.75
11.04m(0.1) FOUL 10.96m(-1.0)
28 # 1156 Rachel Fleischer 18 Derby, CT 11.04m -1.6 36-02.75
10.94m(-0.9) 11.04m(-1.6) FOUL
29 # 120 Kassie Brink 19 Andover, MA 11.03m -0.9 36-02.25
11.03m(-0.9) 11.00m(-0.0) 10.98m(-2.7)
30 # 4714 Camryn Holloman 19 Independence, MO 11.03m -1.0 36-02.25
11.03m(-1.0) 10.97m(-1.0) FOUL
31 # 5294 MeKayla White 18 Burlington, NC 11.00m -1.6 36-01.25
10.77m(-1.3) 11.00m(-1.6) 10.92m(-0.9)
32 # 705 Mikenzie Young-Mu 18 Duncan, SC 10.98m +0.0 36-00.25
10.74m(-1.7) 10.98m(+0.0) 10.67m(-2.5)
33 # 3678 Lola Salami 18 Pikesville, MD 10.96m -1.1 35-11.50
10.61m(-1.1) 10.80m(-0.7) 10.96m(-1.1)
34 # 1790 Libby Gressin 19 Goldens Bridge, NY 10.89m -1.1 35-08.75
10.58m(-1.2) 10.89m(-1.1) 10.72m(-0.3)
35 # 1958 Ayanna Henry 18 Maplewood, NJ 10.80m -2.0 35-05.25
FOUL FOUL 10.80m(-2.0)
36 # 5289 Derica Currie 20 Burlington, NC 10.74m 0.7 35-03.00
10.60m(-2.2) 10.74m(0.7) 10.25m(-1.9)
37 # 4741 Tyler Scott 18 Elizabeth, NJ 10.74m -1.2 35-03.00
10.74m(-1.2) 10.07m(-0.2) 10.39m(-0.9)
38 # 5380 Talasia Brickhous 19 Brickhouse-Talas 10.41m -1.7 34-02.00
FOUL 10.36m(+0.0) 10.41m(-1.7)
39 # 2343 Jessica Dronzek 18 New Rochelle, NY 10.22m -0.5 33-06.50
10.08m(-1.0) 10.22m(-0.5) 10.03m(-0.6)
-- # 293 Taylor Beard 19 Winchester, VA FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- # 1962 Tamiyah Megginson 18 Lynchburg, VA FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- # 2668 Zoe Maxwell 18 Irvington, NY DNS NWI
-- # 5183 Saniah Fuller 19 Winter garden, FL DNS NWI

Event 159 Boys Shot Put Emerging Elite
==========================================================================
8 advance to the final
National: 81-03.50 6/16/1979 Michael Carter, Jefferson, Dallas, TX
Meet: 57-10.25 6/16/2018 Josiah Harry, Christian, Mobile, AL
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 # 1904 Josiah Harry 20 Mobile, AL 17.63m 57-10.25
16.40m 17.14m 17.30m 17.63m 16.43m 16.21m
2 # 1995 Ben Clay 18 Henrico, VA 17.61m 57-09.50
17.07m 15.91m 16.91m 17.52m 17.61m 16.73m
3 # 5119 Ryan Wheaton 18 Hillsborough, NJ 17.27m 56-08.00
14.47m FOUL 16.42m FOUL FOUL 17.27m
4 # 615 Michael Browning 19 Hebron, CT 17.07m 56-00.00
16.52m 16.22m 17.07m 15.83m 16.14m FOUL
5 # 4011 Keith Dreese 18 Selinsgrove, PA 16.78m 55-00.75
15.95m 16.78m 16.09m 15.62m 16.39m 15.85m
6 # 1300 Timon Edelen 18 Raleigh, NC 16.52m 54-02.50
15.54m 16.34m FOUL 15.78m 15.74m 16.52m
7 # 2984 Michael Neary 18 Darien, CT 16.48m 54-01.00
14.70m 16.48m 15.69m 16.25m 15.25m 14.79m
8 # 4529 Ridvan Kazimov 18 Throw1Deep, GA 16.45m 53-11.75
15.80m 16.45m 16.43m FOUL 16.12m FOUL
9 # 1107 Alen DelValle 18 Bayonne, NJ 16.32m 53-06.50
15.61m 16.32m 16.22m
10 # 955 Nathan Cooper 20 Dothan, AL 16.31m 53-06.25
15.20m FOUL 16.31m
11 # 4539 Corey Moore 19 Las Vegas, NV 16.28m 53-05.00
FOUL 16.28m FOUL
12 # 1752 Azad Williams 19 Chesapeake,, VA 16.26m 53-04.25
15.23m 15.91m 16.26m
13 # 2886 Paul Kowalchick 19 Mt. Pleasant, SC 16.22m 53-02.75
16.22m 15.27m FOUL
14 # 241 Ivan Austin 19 Portsmouth, VA 16.20m 53-01.75
15.46m 16.20m 15.02m
15 # 1116 Kevin Gilliano 19 Franklinville, NJ 16.18m 53-01.00
14.69m FOUL 16.18m
16 # 595 Nicholas Morse 19 Lincroft, NJ 15.98m 52-05.25
15.15m 15.25m 15.98m
17 # 5261 Derien Yeager 18 Danville, PA 15.91m 52-02.50
15.91m FOUL FOUL
18 # 2499 Kyle Lipscomb 19 Linden, NJ 15.89m 52-01.75
15.89m 15.55m 15.66m
19 # 4450 Obie Taylor 18 Lexington, KY 15.87m 52-01.00
15.87m FOUL FOUL
20 # 1628 Zach Gehm 18 Harmony, PA 15.85m 52-00.00
15.16m FOUL 15.85m
21 # 884 Austin Clay 19 Van Wert, OH 15.81m 51-10.50
14.62m 15.81m 15.78m
22 # 1123 Will Sneathen 18 Buena, NJ 15.80m 51-10.00
15.55m 15.38m 15.80m
23 # 3801 Chris Rivera 19 Greenville, SC 15.76m 51-08.50
15.76m FOUL FOUL
24 # 3967 Marc Santonocito 19 Haworth, NJ 15.59m 51-01.75
FOUL 15.59m 14.96m
25 # 2581 Nathan Quaye 19 Manchester, CT 15.57m 51-01.00
15.57m FOUL 15.22m
26 # 3045 Clinton Nicolai 18 Portland, ME 15.52m 50-11.00
14.80m 15.52m 14.95m
27 # 1929 Mohammed Lachir 18 Ijamsville, MD 15.32m 50-03.25
15.29m 14.58m 15.32m
28 # 3363 Thomas Sims 18 PeachStateThrowers, 15.32m 50-03.25
FOUL 15.32m FOUL
29 # 3361 Justyn Loper 18 PeachStateThrowers, 15.27m 50-01.25
14.83m 15.27m FOUL
30 # 5066 Asher Prince 18 cameron, NC 15.27m 50-01.25
14.70m 15.27m FOUL
31 # 4806 Christopher Lawre 18 Holmdel, NJ 15.26m 50-00.75
15.26m 14.74m 14.46m
32 # 4724 Uchenna Duru 19 Union, NJ 15.19m 49-10.00
14.61m FOUL 15.19m
33 # 2480 Mason Ellis 20 Winston-Salem, NC 15.13m 49-07.75
15.13m FOUL FOUL
34 # 1315 Tyler Anzisi 18 Egg Harbor Township 14.96m 49-01.00
14.96m 14.36m FOUL
35 # 4853 Patrick Redmond 18 Wakefield, MA 14.92m 48-11.50
14.92m FOUL FOUL
36 # 1748 Anthony Lewis 20 Chesapeake,, VA 14.84m 48-08.25
14.57m 14.84m 14.15m
37 # 5136 Tyreek Hunt 18 Roanoke, VA 14.33m 47-00.25
14.33m FOUL FOUL
38 # 3302 Joey Jegier 18 Charlotte, NC 14.27m 46-10.00
FOUL FOUL 14.27m
39 # 67 Caseem Akinruli-D 19 Union, NJ 13.72m 45-00.25
13.72m 13.50m FOUL
-- # 4537 Colby Williams 18 Throw1Deep, GA FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- # 4485 Petey Lemmon 19 Villanova, PA FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- # 597 Anthony Zamarra 19 Lincroft, NJ FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- # 2567 Daniel Fiedler 18 Englishtown, NJ FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- # 3920 Nash Rutledge 18 miramar beach, FL DNS
-- # 3320 Adam Parker 18 Potsdam, NY DNS
-- # 2271 Ryan Kienzle 19 gillette, WY DNS
-- # 2050 Kyle Poole 18 Boga, GA DNS

Event 160 Girls Shot Put Emerging Elite
==========================================================================
8 advance to the final
National: 57-01.25 5/17/2017 Alyssa Wilson, Msr Donovan,T Rv,NJ
Meet: 45-03 6/18/2016 Jocelyn Ruth, Kutztown, PA
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 # 4830 Ashley Walsh 18 bayport, NY 13.33m 43-09.00
13.04m 12.90m 13.22m 12.99m 12.77m 13.33m
2 # 2843 Samantha Morillo 18 Valhalla, NY 13.19m 43-03.25
12.25m 12.80m 13.19m 12.25m 12.55m 13.14m
3 # 4532 Kori McDaniel 18 Throw1Deep, GA 13.05m 42-09.75
12.75m FOUL 12.59m 13.05m FOUL 12.58m
4 # 681 Michaela Burkhaus 18 Hermitage, PA 13.00m 42-08.00
13.00m 12.39m FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
5 # 4118 Delaney Smith 21 Windom, MN 12.67m 41-07.00
12.67m FOUL 12.38m FOUL FOUL FOUL
6 # 339 Jalani Davis 19 Hampton, VA 12.65m 41-06.00
10.93m 11.22m 12.65m 10.34m 11.08m 11.96m
7 # 2554 Valadian Pallett 16 Farmington, MI 12.63m 41-05.25
12.61m 12.63m 12.34m FOUL FOUL 11.73m
8 # 2624 Sarah Marvin 14 Gaines, MI 12.58m 41-03.25
12.58m FOUL FOUL 12.28m 12.34m 12.58m
9 # 4525 Hannah Jackson 18 Throw1Deep, GA 12.35m 40-06.25
11.28m FOUL 12.35m
10 # 2356 Laurel Kun 19 Portland, OR 12.32m 40-05.00
12.07m 11.88m 12.32m
11 # 3790 Lexi Uzoaru 18 Ridgewood, NJ 12.29m 40-04.00
12.29m 11.45m 12.17m
12 # 3615 Stacey Saint-Paul 19 Rahway, NJ 12.29m 40-04.00
11.29m 12.29m FOUL
13 # 4590 Esence Tornabene 18 Saint Cloud, FL 12.27m 40-03.25
11.57m 12.07m 12.27m
14 # 5132 Tatiana Wiersma 18 Mendon, MA 12.27m 40-03.25
11.48m 12.27m FOUL
15 # 4542 Morgan Reed 19 South Holland, IL 12.21m 40-00.75
FOUL 12.21m 11.92m
16 # 4012 Piper Klinger 18 Selinsgrove, PA 12.21m 40-00.75
12.21m FOUL 11.89m
17 # 4915 Kamryn Henderson 18 Waxhaw, NC 12.21m 40-00.75
11.86m FOUL 12.21m
18 # 3247 Mackenna Orie 19 Greensburg, PA 12.14m 39-10.00
FOUL 12.14m FOUL
19 # 5126 Reagan Emberton 19 Whiteland, IN 12.08m 39-07.75
12.08m FOUL FOUL
20 # 459 Aliyah Boeve 19 Zeeland, MI 12.02m 39-05.25
9.92m 11.26m 12.02m
21 # 599 Sydney Blackburn 18 Pompano Beach, FL 11.82m 38-09.50
11.82m 11.35m 10.92m
22 # 3999 Jaycee Schroeder 20 Dandrdige, TN 11.77m 38-07.50
FOUL FOUL 11.77m
23 # 2187 Jasmine Jenkins 18 Raleigh, NC 11.75m 38-06.75
11.16m 10.75m 11.75m
24 # 2988 Casey Nelson 18 Winchester, VA 11.70m 38-04.75
FOUL 11.67m 11.70m
25 # 5377 London Fowler 19 Peach State 11.54m 37-10.50
FOUL 11.54m 11.10m
26 # 1718 Susie Okoli 19 New Haven, CT 11.46m 37-07.25
FOUL 10.89m 11.46m
27 # 4558 Paige Tolbard 19 Frederick, MD 11.36m 37-03.25
9.91m 11.36m 10.74m
28 # 2473 Cat Light 18 Haworth, NJ 10.26m 33-08.00
10.26m 10.08m FOUL
29 # 4898 Taylor Waterway 19 Holland, MI 9.32m 30-07.00
9.32m FOUL FOUL
-- # 1049 Celyna Custodio 18 Danbury, CT DNS
-- # 493 Amber Powell 16 Royal Palm Beach, F DNS

Event 161 Boys Discus Throw Emerging Elite
==========================================================================
8 advance to the final
National: 237-06 7/9/2011 Ryan Crouser, Barlow,Gresham,OR
Meet: 178-05 6/17/2017 Randy Prince, Portage Nn,Portg,MI
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 # 4450 Obie Taylor 18 Lexington, KY 52.05m 170-09
FOUL 46.55m 48.52m FOUL 49.42m 52.05m
2 # 2598 Kyle Manuel 18 Spring Hill, FL 50.50m 165-08
47.89m 48.68m FOUL FOUL 50.50m FOUL
3 # 2723 Jake McPherson 18 West Henrietta, NY 49.88m 163-08
49.88m 49.29m 49.36m FOUL 44.72m 47.93m
4 # 2732 Patrick Maloney 18 Eagleville, PA 49.55m 162-07
49.55m FOUL 47.23m 49.28m 47.98m 46.52m
5 # 784 Davin Vann 20 Cary, NC 48.85m 160-03
40.49m 48.63m 48.07m 47.04m FOUL 48.85m
6 # 4724 Uchenna Duru 19 Union, NJ 47.38m 155-05
FOUL 45.32m 46.84m FOUL FOUL 47.38m
7 # 4738 Brandon Patterson 18 Plainfield, NJ 47.34m 155-04
47.34m FOUL FOUL FOUL 43.82m FOUL
8 # 1457 Aiden Felty 19 Billerica, MA 46.87m 153-09
45.72m FOUL 46.87m FOUL 45.65m 44.71m
9 # 2050 Kyle Poole 18 Boga, GA 46.78m 153-06
44.19m 45.89m 46.78m
10 # 1341 Mujeeb Ali 19 Elizabeth, NJ 46.76m 153-05
45.63m 46.76m FOUL
11 # 2885 David Kowalchick 19 Mt. Pleasant, SC 46.75m 153-04
46.75m 46.16m 46.75m
12 # 2165 Andrew McCarthy 18 Jackson, NJ 46.74m 153-04
FOUL 46.74m 43.07m
13 # 1430 Joshua Faison 18 Clayton, NC 46.47m 152-05
45.79m 46.47m 42.99m
14 # 1190 Garrett Doyle 18 Lincoln, RI 46.46m 152-05
42.14m 46.46m 44.80m
15 # 5386 John Chestnut 19 Chestnut-John-SC 46.30m 151-11
46.30m 42.95m FOUL
16 # 3957 Tyree Gibson 18 Virginia Beach, VA 46.26m 151-09
43.54m 39.10m 46.26m
17 # 1466 Erik Fertig 19 Pemberville, OH 46.25m 151-09
45.79m 46.25m 46.16m
18 # 4520 Jamal Ellis 18 Marietta, GA 45.91m 150-07
FOUL 45.91m FOUL
19 # 2151 Baylee Chaffin 19 Ithaca, MI 45.78m 150-02
42.46m 45.78m 44.89m
20 # 1928 Joe Elias 18 Ijamsville, MD 45.20m 148-03
43.63m 45.20m FOUL
21 # 2886 Paul Kowalchick 19 Mt. Pleasant, SC 44.72m 146-09
44.72m FOUL 44.26m
22 # 3302 Joey Jegier 18 Charlotte, NC 44.61m 146-04
FOUL 44.61m FOUL
23 # 1315 Tyler Anzisi 18 Egg Harbor Township 44.54m 146-01
43.37m FOUL 44.54m
24 # 2567 Daniel Fiedler 18 Englishtown, NJ 44.23m 145-01
44.23m FOUL FOUL
25 # 797 Chrystian Smith 20 Durham, NC 43.92m 144-01
FOUL 43.92m 43.01m
26 # 4524 Austin Herndon 18 Throw1Deep, GA 43.77m 143-07
42.95m FOUL 43.77m
27 # 1158 Brian Jalowiec 18 Derby, CT 43.20m 141-09
FOUL FOUL 43.20m
28 # 5136 Tyreek Hunt 18 Roanoke, VA 42.89m 140-08
36.51m FOUL 42.89m
29 # 4412 Jack Stuart 18 Mayhwood, NJ 41.96m 137-08
FOUL 41.96m FOUL
30 # 2402 Matthew Lange 19 Haworth, NJ 41.84m 137-03
FOUL 40.49m 41.84m
31 # 2317 Carrington Kirby 18 bowie, MD 41.76m 137-00
41.76m FOUL FOUL
32 # 2955 Nathan Myers 19 Clemmons, NC 40.69m 133-06
FOUL 40.69m FOUL
33 # 816 Kevin Cetin 18 Massapequa, NY 40.17m 131-09
FOUL 40.17m FOUL
34 # 884 Austin Clay 19 Van Wert, OH 39.48m 129-06
39.48m 39.08m 39.06m
35 # 2261 James Mackey 20 Kentwood, MI 38.21m 125-04
38.21m 37.41m FOUL
-- # 2480 Mason Ellis 20 Winston-Salem, NC FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- # 955 Nathan Cooper 20 Dothan, AL FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- # 2850 Brandon Mosher 18 Westerville, OH DNS
-- # 131 Matt McDermott 18 Andover, MA DNS

Event 162 Girls Discus Throw Emerging Elite
==========================================================================
8 advance to the final
National: 198-09 6/15/2012 Shelbi Vaughn, Legacy,Mansfield,TX
Meet: 144-00 6/17/2017 Brittany Jones, Bloomfield, CT
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 # 2077 Maddie Horne 19 Johns Creek, GA 43.56m 142-11
36.60m 40.47m 35.13m 39.44m 41.81m 43.56m
2 # 3726 Jena Reinheimer 18 Butler, PA 40.27m 132-01
36.62m FOUL 39.03m FOUL 39.37m 40.27m
3 # 3225 Grace Frye 19 Galena, OH 40.02m 131-03
36.41m 38.73m 39.87m 37.41m 40.02m PASS
4 # 2988 Casey Nelson 18 Winchester, VA 39.37m 129-02
35.42m 38.06m 39.37m FOUL 34.79m 32.88m
5 # 1615 Cameron Garabian 19 Seekonk, MA 38.93m 127-09
35.15m 37.11m 38.93m FOUL 35.79m 34.98m
6 # 4898 Taylor Waterway 19 Holland, MI 38.79m 127-03
37.41m 38.23m 38.79m FOUL FOUL FOUL
7 # 681 Michaela Burkhaus 18 Hermitage, PA 38.75m 127-01
38.75m FOUL FOUL FOUL 37.74m 38.03m
8 # 2079 Kamaria Horton 19 McDonough, GA 38.58m 126-07
38.58m 35.48m FOUL 35.76m 38.21m 36.42m
9 # 3475 Charlotte Platt 18 Summerville, SC 38.29m 125-07
38.29m 34.90m FOUL
10 # 2504 Kira Lindner 20 Chappaqua, NY 38.22m 125-05
38.22m 37.86m FOUL
11 # 2843 Samantha Morillo 18 Valhalla, NY 37.97m 124-07
36.13m 37.23m 37.97m
12 # 2822 Shelby Bigsby 18 Montclair, NJ 37.97m 124-07
28.16m FOUL 37.97m
13 # 3963 Cara Salsberry 21 Boynton Beach, FL 37.82m 124-01
37.03m 37.82m 32.97m
14 # 1747 Madison Graham 18 Chesapeake,, VA 37.80m 124-00
34.97m 37.80m 35.72m
15 # 3870 Elizabeth Roush 19 Centerville, OH 37.55m 123-02
FOUL 37.55m 34.28m
16 # 3790 Lexi Uzoaru 18 Ridgewood, NJ 37.50m 123-00
32.00m 35.53m 37.50m
17 # 4534 Janae Profit 16 Throw1Deep, GA 37.47m 122-11
FOUL 32.63m 37.47m
18 # 4449 Jamie Tatum 19 Houston, TX 37.28m 122-04
37.28m 36.24m 35.33m
19 # 4533 Jamila Otieno 18 Throw1Deep, GA 37.02m 121-05
36.62m 36.27m 37.02m
20 # 2355 Madison Krochina 18 Mechanicville, NY 36.97m 121-03
FOUL 35.69m 36.97m
21 # 2450 Megan Mann 20 Mechanicsville, VA 36.88m 121-00
36.34m FOUL 36.88m
22 # 2494 Chloe Lindeman 19 Fulton, IL 36.46m 119-07
FOUL 36.46m 35.20m
23 # 4513 Siddeeqa Abdurrah 18 Marietta, GA 36.35m 119-03
36.35m 30.21m 33.12m
24 # 4523 Karena Grigenas 18 Throw1Deep, GA 35.93m 117-10
34.27m 32.47m 35.93m
25 # 3982 Grace Fallon 18 North Andover, MA 35.88m 117-08
35.88m FOUL 32.67m
26 # 2263 Belle Okoraofo 21 Kentwood, MI 35.76m 117-04
35.76m FOUL FOUL
27 # 5126 Reagan Emberton 19 Whiteland, IN 35.74m 117-03
FOUL 35.74m FOUL
28 # 1246 Emily Eckard 18 Dover, PA 35.69m 117-01
35.59m 34.79m 35.69m
29 # 885 Kirsten Clay 20 van wert, OH 35.56m 116-08
FOUL 35.56m FOUL
30 # 3069 Abigail Nonnenber 20 wall, NJ 35.43m 116-03
35.05m 35.43m 35.07m
31 # 4830 Ashley Walsh 18 bayport, NY 35.10m 115-02
FOUL 33.79m 35.10m
32 # 1917 Sofia Haugsdahl 18 Warrenton, VA 35.09m 115-01
35.01m 35.09m 33.75m
33 # 1331 Georgia Coleman 18 Bladensburg, MD 35.08m 115-01
32.45m FOUL 35.08m
34 # 4536 Victoria Solheim 18 Throw1Deep, GA 34.74m 114-00
34.74m 34.56m FOUL
35 # 2473 Cat Light 18 Haworth, NJ 34.65m 113-08
34.65m 31.01m FOUL
36 # 5381 Zoie Shelton 19 Western Bran 33.73m 110-08
33.58m 33.73m 32.95m
37 # 4473 Krista Stracqualu 18 Tewksbury, MA 33.73m 110-08
FOUL FOUL 33.73m
38 # 4558 Paige Tolbard 19 Frederick, MD 33.67m 110-05
33.67m 29.37m 31.10m
39 # 2738 Caroline Walters 18 Waxhaw, NC 33.46m 109-09
33.46m FOUL FOUL
40 # 5305 Courtney Holford 19 Alexandria, VA 33.10m 108-07
31.90m 33.10m FOUL
41 # 977 Liz Manderson 19 New Windsor, NY 32.85m 107-09
FOUL 32.85m FOUL
42 # 4540 Aaliyah Soa 19 Las Vegas, NV 32.75m 107-05
FOUL 32.75m FOUL
43 # 1690 Karina Roze 20 Glen Rock, NJ 32.12m 105-04
32.12m FOUL FOUL
44 # 4822 Amanda Wahler 18 Asheville, NC 32.01m 105-00
32.01m FOUL FOUL
45 # 320 Ryann Bennett 21 Oldtown, MD 30.45m 99-11
30.45m 30.18m FOUL
46 # 340 Indya Hansley 19 Hampton, VA 30.23m 99-02
FOUL FOUL 30.23m
47 # 324 Isabella Bergloff 20 Holliston, MA 30.11m 98-09
28.98m FOUL 30.11m
-- # 493 Amber Powell 16 Royal Palm Beach, F DNS
-- # 2217 Ariyanna Jurkowsk 18 New Port Richey, FL DNS

Event 163 Boys Javelin Throw Emerging Elite
==========================================================================
8 advance to the final
(runway outside stadium)
National: 241-11 11/12/1988 Tommi Viskari, Amsterdam, NY
Meet: 181-02 6/15/2015 Jacob Stanko, Manchester, NH
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 # 3281 Krzysztof Paczesn 18 Manchester, NJ 53.75m 176-04
50.72m 51.89m 53.75m 51.90m 52.70m 51.46m
2 # 4123 Ryan Smith 18 Loveland, OH 53.64m 176-00
40.80m 52.30m 52.33m 50.56m 51.41m 53.64m
3 # 1702 Zachary Godbold 20 Tampa, FL 53.17m 174-05
FOUL FOUL 53.17m 47.76m 52.62m FOUL
4 # 23 Mekhi Abbott 18 Jamesburg, NJ 52.98m 173-10
48.09m 48.64m 52.98m 51.07m FOUL 48.13m
5 # 916 Joseph Venables 19 Durham, CT 51.68m 169-07
51.68m 47.87m 51.04m 48.79m 44.10m 50.54m
6 # 1300 Timon Edelen 18 Raleigh, NC 51.60m 169-03
49.86m 51.60m 48.91m FOUL FOUL 49.48m
7 # 1973 Lucas Hess 18 Easton, PA 50.38m 165-03
45.57m 50.38m 48.22m 40.71m 43.08m 43.20m
8 # 1947 Matthew Heilig 19 Pine Bush, NY 50.38m 165-03
45.66m 50.38m 47.33m FOUL FOUL 44.04m
9 # 4728 Justin Jimerson 19 Edison, NJ 50.23m 164-09
50.23m 49.80m 49.11m
10 # 2569 AzZire Johnson 18 Englishtown, NJ 49.60m 162-09
49.01m 49.60m FOUL
11 # 743 Brian McCabe 19 Carmel, NY 49.40m 162-01
49.40m FOUL 45.22m
12 # 809 Brandon Schaffer 19 Bismarck, ND 49.34m 161-10
49.34m 48.21m 46.32m
13 # 3125 John Lee 19 Closter, NJ 49.31m 161-09
49.31m 48.63m 43.35m
14 # 4034 Peter Seymour 18 Otisville, NY 49.24m 161-06
43.57m 49.24m 44.11m
15 # 686 Reece Burton 19 Covington, GA 49.17m 161-04
39.61m 46.90m 49.17m
16 # 3122 Austin Albericci 18 Closter, NJ 48.19m 158-01
45.66m 48.19m FOUL
17 # 1596 Chris Bond 18 New Rochelle, NY 47.99m 157-05
44.68m 45.63m 47.99m
18 # 4049 Quann Shears 20 Augusta, GA 47.82m 156-11
44.43m 47.82m 36.61m
19 # 2721 Isaiah McNeilly 20 Madison, CT 47.66m 156-04
47.66m 44.11m 41.68m
20 # 4033 Cade Klarides-dit 19 Seymour, CT 47.33m 155-03
FOUL 47.33m FOUL
21 # 5344 Nicholas Theophan 18 Newton, MA 47.05m 154-04
43.05m 45.81m 47.05m
22 # 2762 Dylan Drescher 18 Middletown, CT 46.97m 154-01
46.97m 45.11m 44.19m
23 # 4376 Keon Cooper 19 Trenton, NJ 46.84m 153-08
46.53m 46.69m 46.84m
24 # 2887 John Pauldine 19 Mt. Pleasant, SC 46.72m 153-03
46.31m 46.63m 46.72m
25 # 4803 Reynell Burke 19 Stamford, CT 46.67m 153-01
43.26m 42.30m 46.67m
26 # 593 Jack Lotosky 18 Lincroft, NJ 46.66m 153-01
46.66m FOUL 42.91m
27 # 2619 Kevyn Martinez 18 Colonia, NJ 45.21m 148-04
45.21m FOUL FOUL
28 # 3003 Andrew Grinnell 20 New Milford, CT 45.09m 147-11
43.07m 44.70m 45.09m
29 # 3002 James Day 19 Sherman, CT 43.92m 144-01
FOUL 43.92m 38.85m
30 # 2884 Ethan Cocco 20 Mt. Pleasant, SC 43.81m 143-09
43.81m 43.64m 41.95m
31 # 279 Jack Battaglia 19 Metairie, LA 43.60m 143-00
43.60m 41.20m 43.09m
32 # 2759 Salvatore Salesi 18 Middletown, NJ 42.69m 140-01
40.08m FOUL 42.69m
-- # 4829 Alex Mastroianni 20 Stockholm, NJ FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- # 1540 James Franco 19 Newton, NJ FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- # 2443 Julio Lebron 18 West New York, NJ FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- # 553 Kelete Sherald 19 Norwalk, CT DNS

Event 164 Girls Javelin Throw Emerging Elite
==========================================================================
8 advance to the final
(runway outside stadium)
National: 185-08 5/7/2015 Madison Wiltrout, Connellsville, PA
Meet: 136-05 6/19/2015 Meghan Owens, King,Harrodsburg,KY
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 # 5272 Shannon Ziccarell 18 whippany, NJ 38.33m 125-09
34.56m 37.31m 33.21m 35.88m 36.87m 38.33m
2 # 2738 Caroline Walters 18 Waxhaw, NC 36.99m 121-04
34.07m 36.99m 35.26m 33.86m 35.32m 35.02m
3 # 2883 Chloe Berda 20 Mt. Pleasant, SC 36.97m 121-03
35.04m 35.43m 35.58m 36.97m 35.69m 35.24m
4 # 4420 Alyssa Walls 18 Albany, OR 36.67m 120-04
35.65m 36.67m 34.35m 33.17m 35.45m 34.89m
5 # 604 Rebecca Hale 18 Weston, FL 35.29m 115-09
35.29m 34.14m 34.64m 32.55m 34.27m 31.74m
6 # 3939 Taylor Andrzejews 19 Hamden, CT 34.74m 114-00
34.74m 31.37m 33.72m 27.26m 30.20m 33.26m
7 # 707 Chloe Cahill 20 Westlake, OH 34.48m 113-01
30.80m 33.34m 34.48m 29.55m 29.97m 34.24m
8 # 133 Laura Olson 19 Andover, MA 34.31m 112-07
29.25m 33.43m 30.67m 33.27m 32.19m 34.31m
9 # 4832 Elsie Wanamaker 20 Cressona, PA 33.41m 109-07
31.66m 33.01m 33.41m
10 # 3987 Allison Rodrigues 18 North Andover, MA 33.22m 109-00
33.22m 31.98m FOUL
11 # 1819 Ismene Germanakos 19 Greenwich, CT 33.05m 108-05
33.05m 32.81m 30.23m
12 # 726 Virginia Williams 18 Montgomery, AL 32.97m 108-02
27.49m 32.29m 32.97m
13 # 2325 Jessie Klenk 18 Somerdale, NJ 32.81m 107-08
FOUL 32.81m FOUL
14 # 5246 Ashleigh Wyrostek 19 Seekonk, MA 32.59m 106-11
32.59m FOUL 30.68m
15 # 2604 Savanna Marcanton 21 Whippany, NJ 32.44m 106-05
29.40m 30.64m 32.44m
16 # 4470 Paige Terrette 19 Bangor, PA 32.35m 106-02
32.35m 29.97m 28.61m
17 # 1419 Kaleigh Boyle 18 Fairfield, CT 32.18m 105-07
28.95m 32.18m 31.67m
18 # 2624 Sarah Marvin 14 Gaines, MI 31.73m 104-01
31.05m 31.73m 30.25m
19 # 2573 Kerry Tanke 18 Englishtown, NJ 31.69m 104-00
FOUL FOUL 31.69m
20 # 5245 Isabel Wynn 19 Scottsboro, AL 31.55m 103-06
31.55m FOUL 29.55m
21 # 4400 Aliza Bell 19 Pawcatuck, CT 31.46m 103-02
30.90m 31.46m FOUL
22 # 1901 Joy Harris 19 Charlotte, NC 30.84m 101-02
FOUL 30.84m 24.95m
23 # 2621 Genieva Martin 21 Palmyra, PA 30.41m 99-09
26.79m 26.26m 30.41m
24 # 4408 Abbey Stowell 18 Cold Spring, NY 30.34m 99-06
FOUL 29.98m 30.34m
25 # 3855 Jessica Rodgers 19 Monmouth Junction, 30.33m 99-06
30.22m 28.37m 30.33m
26 # 1170 Rafaela Diamond 20 Arlington, MA 30.25m 99-03
27.45m 26.51m 30.25m
27 # 4056 Yasmeen Dabiran 19 Shelton, CT 30.12m 98-10
FOUL 29.95m 30.12m
28 # 2329 Danyelle Engels 18 Westbrook, CT 29.96m 98-03
29.96m 29.16m 27.74m
29 # 288 Noelya Delacruz 18 Riverside, RI 29.95m 98-03
24.73m 29.23m 29.95m
30 # 1623 Jaelyn Gawley 19 Boonton, NJ 29.80m 97-09
29.80m FOUL FOUL
31 # 2548 Gabriella Luko 20 Mays Landing, NJ 29.74m 97-07
26.82m 29.74m FOUL
32 # 2763 Veronica Meyer 18 Middletown, CT 29.54m 96-11
29.54m FOUL 28.66m
33 # 853 Iris Chi 20 Harrington Park, NJ 29.30m 96-01
29.30m 28.36m FOUL
34 # 3725 Samantha Reilly 18 Flemington, NJ 29.21m 95-10
26.81m 29.21m 28.72m
35 # 551 Savannah Buzzeo 18 Norwalk, CT 27.13m 89-00
FOUL 26.02m 27.13m
36 # 2176 Madison Murray 18 Jacksonville, FL 27.07m 88-10
FOUL FOUL 27.07m
37 # 5311 Lianna Vasta 20 Garrison, NY 26.26m 86-02
26.26m 19.73m 26.17m
38 # 2568 Rodina Hewedy 18 Englishtown, NJ 25.63m 84-01
FOUL 23.39m 25.63m
-- # 637 Jordan Gary 18 Raleigh, NC DNS
-- # 4962 Celia White 18 Essex Fells, NJ DNS
-- # 2037 Neva Bostic 19 Saint Johnsbury, VT DNS

Event 165 Boys Hammer Throw Emerging Elite
==========================================================================
8 advance to the final
National: 260-05 7/2/2013 Rudy Winkler, Averill Park, NY
Meet: 190-06 6/19/2015 John Putnam, Massapequa, NY
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 # 4529 Ridvan Kazimov 18 Throw1Deep, GA 54.79m 179-09
51.12m FOUL 50.68m 52.36m 52.21m 54.79m
2 # 108 Jaret Prete 19 Amherst, OH 54.66m 179-04
51.55m 54.62m 51.69m 54.66m FOUL FOUL
3 # 3361 Justyn Loper 18 PeachStateThrowers, 52.50m 172-03
52.50m 50.35m 49.46m 50.84m FOUL 51.78m
4 # 3363 Thomas Sims 18 PeachStateThrowers, 50.94m 167-01
46.10m FOUL 48.40m FOUL 50.04m 50.94m
5 # 803 Isaiah Shepard 19 Providence, RI 50.41m 165-05
46.91m FOUL 50.41m 48.42m 47.05m 47.09m
6 # 4538 Nathan Wonsley 18 Throw1Deep, GA 50.23m 164-09
47.66m FOUL 50.23m 46.30m 45.80m FOUL
7 # 4520 Jamal Ellis 18 Marietta, GA 49.15m 161-03
47.46m 47.79m 48.85m FOUL FOUL 49.15m
8 # 714 John Calisi 19 Stony Brook, NY 49.03m 160-10
49.03m 45.31m 47.08m 44.40m 48.52m 47.46m
9 # 2650 Sam Mastro 18 Mc Donald, PA 48.37m 158-08
FOUL 48.37m FOUL
10 # 1455 John Fay 21 Barrington, RI 48.35m 158-07
FOUL 48.35m FOUL
11 # 3359 Andrew Granger 16 PeachStateThrowers, 48.30m 158-05
48.30m FOUL 48.29m
12 # 615 Michael Browning 19 Hebron, CT 47.57m 156-01
47.57m FOUL FOUL
13 # 1179 Eric Donevant 18 Peachtree City, GA 47.27m 155-01
41.56m 44.34m 47.27m
14 # 4524 Austin Herndon 18 Throw1Deep, GA 46.81m 153-07
45.97m 44.71m 46.81m
15 # 4519 Robert Edge 18 Throw1Deep, GA 46.76m 153-05
46.76m FOUL FOUL
16 # 4123 Ryan Smith 18 Loveland, OH 46.39m 152-02
46.39m 44.19m 44.84m
17 # 4521 Scott Fineberg 18 Throw1Deep, GA 46.30m 151-11
FOUL 45.64m 46.30m
18 # 3357 Connor Ramos 18 Peabody, MA 45.85m 150-05
FOUL 45.85m FOUL
19 # 2379 Joshua Feinberg 18 yorktown heights, N 45.44m 149-01
FOUL FOUL 45.44m
20 # 4821 Jason Wagner 19 Collegeville, PA 45.39m 148-11
FOUL 45.39m 44.75m
21 # 884 Austin Clay 19 Van Wert, OH 45.31m 148-08
45.31m 43.82m 45.09m
22 # 1889 Greg Hargrove 18 Centerville, OH 45.31m 148-08
45.31m 44.86m FOUL
23 # 3364 Kaleb Valliere 18 PeachStateThrowers, 45.23m 148-05
44.13m FOUL 45.23m
24 # 1952 Jared Hemond 19 Lincoln, RI 45.09m 147-11
FOUL FOUL 45.09m
25 # 5366 Ezra Monteiro 19 newport, RI 45.08m 147-11
45.08m 42.61m 44.58m
26 # 2381 Kenrick Lee 18 Cortlandt Manor, NY 44.70m 146-08
44.70m FOUL 39.95m
27 # 5328 Aaron Rodriguez 18 Rochester, NY 43.22m 141-09
43.22m FOUL FOUL
28 # 1015 Kaleb-Ali Cross 18 Centerville, OH 42.39m 139-01
42.39m FOUL FOUL
29 # 347 Jason Briscoe 18 Delmar, NY 41.72m 136-10
41.33m FOUL 41.72m
30 # 1995 Ben Clay 18 Henrico, VA 41.72m 136-10
FOUL 41.72m 40.48m
31 # 3208 David Marszalkows 18 Woonsocket, RI 41.14m 135-00
41.14m FOUL FOUL
32 # 3654 Seth Rutter 18 New City, NY 41.06m 134-08
39.39m FOUL 41.06m
33 # 1656 Zaid Ghaben Centerville, OH 40.99m 134-06
39.57m 40.99m FOUL
34 # 915 Tim Coene 19 Ontario, NY 40.14m 131-08
40.14m 39.68m FOUL
35 # 2465 Michael Gupta 20 Lexington, MA 40.10m 131-07
40.10m 39.63m FOUL
36 # 3362 Diallo Patterson 18 PeachStateThrowers, 39.20m 128-07
FOUL 38.99m 39.20m
37 # 1704 Thomas Goggin 21 Cumberland, RI 38.67m 126-10
38.67m FOUL FOUL
38 # 1503 Achilles Mouzakis 20 Orangeburg, NY 38.26m 125-06
38.26m FOUL FOUL
39 # 3867 Devin Rosmarin 19 Massapequa, NY 37.51m 123-01
FOUL FOUL 37.51m
40 # 2961 David Martini 18 Nanuet, NY 36.96m 121-03
35.37m 36.96m 33.82m
41 # 74 Mason Robinson 20 Villa Rica, GA 36.65m 120-03
FOUL FOUL 36.65m
42 # 5365 Jakob Morrissey 18 Bronx, NY 36.29m 119-01
FOUL 36.29m FOUL
43 # 3358 Oluwatobiloba Dar 16 PeachStateThrowers, 33.86m 111-01
PASS FOUL 33.86m
-- # 2173 Matthew Jackson 19 Massapequa, NY FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- # 5244 Benjamin Wunder 18 Easton, CT FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- # 4157 Leonardo Soto 19 islip, NY FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- # 4124 Sean Smith 21 Webster, NY FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- # 4528 Alex Kang 16 Throw1Deep, GA FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- # 4517 Jeffrey DelBagno 18 Throw1Deep, GA FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- # 787 Cameron Cassidy 21 Newbury, MA DNS
-- # 243 Blake Kusky 19 Youngstown, OH DNS
-- # 794 William Cauley 20 Barrington, RI DNS

Event 166 Girls Hammer Throw Emerging Elite
==========================================================================
8 advance to the final
National: 214-04 6/15/2010 Shelby Ashe, St Pius X, Atlanta, GA
Meet: 161-09 6/18/2016 Samantha Andrews, Lincoln, RI
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 # 4525 Hannah Jackson 18 Throw1Deep, GA 45.01m 147-08
FOUL 40.89m 43.29m 43.84m 45.01m 44.95m
2 # 1441 Georgerinna Farle 18 Providence, RI 43.70m 143-04
41.50m 43.64m 41.93m 43.70m 42.79m 43.33m
3 # 3212 Gabriela Ribeiro 18 Woonsocket, RI 42.34m 138-11
42.34m 42.17m 41.28m FOUL 41.12m 41.51m
4 # 4516 Emily Danielsson 18 Throw1Deep, GA 42.12m 138-02
39.45m 39.43m 40.84m FOUL FOUL 42.12m
5 # 1709 Ambar Gomez 19 Providence, RI 41.99m 137-09
FOUL 37.96m 41.27m 41.99m 41.20m 40.37m
6 # 2504 Kira Lindner 20 Chappaqua, NY 41.83m 137-03
35.18m 41.83m 41.66m 39.69m 40.23m 41.78m
7 # 4420 Alyssa Walls 18 Albany, OR 41.69m 136-09
41.69m 39.17m 41.61m 39.77m FOUL FOUL
8 # 4536 Victoria Solheim 18 Throw1Deep, GA 41.59m 136-05
41.59m FOUL 36.52m 40.23m 40.99m FOUL
9 # 4527 Hannah Judge 18 Throw1Deep, GA 39.81m 130-07
37.29m 39.81m FOUL
10 # 3248 Sarah Ortes 21 Providence, RI 39.12m 128-04
34.35m 33.72m 39.12m
11 # 3726 Jena Reinheimer 18 Butler, PA 37.65m 123-06
34.79m 37.65m FOUL
12 # 602 MaryElizabeth Gil 16 Fort Lauderdale, FL 37.24m 122-02
37.24m 36.54m 35.90m
13 # 413 Alliya Boothe 20 Bloomfield, CT 36.47m 119-08
FOUL 36.47m FOUL
14 # 3360 Morgan Johnson 19 Fayetteville, GA 35.88m 117-08
FOUL FOUL 35.88m
15 # 3217 Karen Odoemene 20 West Orange, NJ 35.85m 117-07
35.85m FOUL 35.23m
16 # 487 Sarah Bouthillier 19 Exeter, RI 35.77m 117-04
34.12m 33.96m 35.77m
17 # 3250 Danielle Ortiz 18 Charlotte, NC 35.52m 116-06
35.52m FOUL FOUL
18 # 4428 Candace Swepson 18 Durham, NC 34.98m 114-09
FOUL 34.98m FOUL
19 # 2355 Madison Krochina 18 Mechanicville, NY 34.87m 114-05
32.50m FOUL 34.87m
20 # 4557 Juliana Tobin 18 Middletown, NY 33.76m 110-09
33.76m 33.31m 29.55m
21 # 4533 Jamila Otieno 18 Throw1Deep, GA 33.53m 110-00
FOUL 33.53m FOUL
22 # 598 Katrina Andreasse 18 Ft. Lauderdale, FL 33.27m 109-02
33.27m FOUL 32.07m
23 # 1005 Ericka Creek 19 Springfield, IL 33.26m 109-01
31.63m FOUL 33.26m
24 # 1438 Nadirah Umrani-Sa 18 Staten Island, NY 32.20m 105-08
FOUL 32.20m 26.75m
25 # 4258 Taylor Demoss 19 Waynesville, OH 31.93m 104-09
31.93m FOUL 27.99m
26 # 4014 Layla Senter 20 Ellenwood, GA 31.78m 104-03
31.78m FOUL 31.42m
27 # 605 Gabriella Pearl 18 Sea Ranch Lakes, FL 31.27m 102-07
27.43m 26.84m 31.27m
28 # 485 Samantha Borruso 19 Plainview, NY 30.78m 101-00
FOUL FOUL 30.78m
29 # 2016 Leah Moore 21 New Haven, CT 30.40m 99-09
FOUL 30.40m FOUL
30 # 4523 Karena Grigenas 18 Throw1Deep, GA 30.23m 99-02
29.09m 30.23m 29.60m
31 # 2903 Amber Pelle 20 Mount Vernon, NY 30.08m 98-08
29.94m FOUL 30.08m
32 # 4590 Esence Tornabene 18 Saint Cloud, FL 29.43m 96-07
29.43m FOUL FOUL
33 # 2204 Lindsay Johnson 18 Henrietta, NY 28.02m 91-11
FOUL 25.81m 28.02m
34 # 4531 Lailah Malone 16 Throw1Deep, GA 27.70m 90-10
27.29m 27.70m FOUL
35 # 3203 Bridget Damon 18 Woonsocket, RI 12.05m 39-06
FOUL 12.05m FOUL
-- # 3870 Elizabeth Roush 19 Centerville, OH FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- # 434 Nicole Valdez 19 Providence, RI DNS
-- # 433 Avrie Burns 18 Providence, RI DNS

Event 201 Boys 100 Meter Dash Freshman
========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
Meet: 10.62 6/15/2018 Malcolm Johnson, St Step-St Agns,MD
Freshman: 10.35 2004 Jamar Ervin, Camden, NJ
Name Year School Prelims Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 # 4343 Malcolm Johnson 21 Bryans Road, MD 10.72q 0.4 6 10.714
2 # 3906 Alexander Nunley 21 Garner, NC 10.72q 1.7 8 10.718
3 # 1439 Damian Fantroy 21 Morrow, GA 10.86q 1.6 2 10.854
4 # 3140 Omega James 21 Silver Spring, MD 10.86q 0.8 3 10.860
5 # 3424 Tazhae Woods 21 Pfafftown, NC 10.95q 1.7 8
6 # 4352 Carl Hicks 21 Baltimore, MD 11.01q 1.6 2
7 # 4815 DeAngelo Gray 21 South Chesterfield, 11.02q -0.1 5
8 # 3310 Jemel Carter 21 Paramus, NJ 11.04q 0.4 6
9 # 1296 Al-Shadee Salaam 21 East Orange, NJ 11.05 1.7 8
10 # 1576 Trei Thorogood 21 Woodbridge, VA 11.06 1.6 7
11 # 3348 Tony Wilson 21 Baltimore, MD 11.08 1.7 8
12 # 2208 Daylan Jones 21 Augusta, GA 11.11 2.8 4 11.102
12 # 2775 Marquis Miller 21 Windsor Mill, MD 11.11 0.8 3 11.102
14 # 213 Aaron Brebnor 21 Braselton, GA 11.14 0.4 6
15 # 1786 Zane Nye 21 Greenwich, CT 11.15 1.6 7 11.141
15 # 3462 George Battle 21 Princeton, NJ 11.15 2.8 4 11.141
17 # 610 Andrew Brown 21 Antioch, TN 11.17 1.6 7
18 # 4095 William Sistruck 21 Charlotte, NC 11.18 2.8 4 11.178
19 # 574 Desmond Johnson 21 Upper Marlboro, MD 11.18 0.5 1 11.179
20 # 1515 Jaelan Black 21 Stafford, VA 11.19 0.5 1
21 # 93 Dylan Merrell 21 Alpharetta, GA 11.20 0.4 6 11.191
22 # 2484 Justin Miles 21 Winston-Salem, NC 11.20 2.8 4 11.194
23 # 216 Tauheed Ferguson 21 Braselton, GA 11.20 1.6 2 11.195
24 # 2711 Zemir McKoy 21 Raleigh, NC 11.20 2.8 4 11.199
25 # 2060 Julian Gray 21 Huntersville, NC 11.21 1.6 7 11.207
25 # 1762 Drew Redmond 21 Arden, NC 11.21 2.8 4 11.207
27 # 228 Tyler Pugh 21 Braselton, GA 11.22 0.8 3
28 # 4889 Naheim Washington 21 Milford, CT 11.25 1.6 7
29 # 4455 Keontae Pittman 21 Louisa, KY 11.27 -0.1 5
30 # 1080 Iven Dayton 21 Nashville, TN 11.28 0.8 3 11.273
31 # 1758 Anthony Greenhow 21 Powhatan, VA 11.28 -0.1 5 11.274
32 # 224 Luke Leverette 21 Braselton, GA 11.29 0.5 1
33 # 403 Laurenz Colbert 21 Greenbelt, MD 11.34 0.5 1
34 # 887 Justine Gibson 21 Clayton, NJ 11.35 0.5 1 11.345
35 # 28 Ja'Quai Bishop 21 Wilmington, DE 11.35 1.6 2 11.348
36 # 3306 Christian Abraham 21 Paramus, NJ 11.35 0.4 6 11.350
37 # 211 Joshua Ruley 21 Columbia, MD 11.36 1.6 2 11.354
38 # 4057 Shawn Sheptock 21 Marion Heights, PA 11.36 1.6 2 11.359
39 # 4496 Harold Romero 21 Herndon, VA 11.37 1.7 8 11.365
40 # 1111 Gary Lewis 21 Summit, NJ 11.37 2.8 4 11.368
41 # 1440 Adm Fares 21 Accord, NY 11.40 1.6 7 11.391
42 # 4298 Patrick Smith 21 Egg harbor township 11.40 0.4 6 11.395
43 # 835 Keegan Wiggins 21 Charlotte, NC 11.41 0.8 3
44 # 4005 Lance Searcy 21 Raleigh, NC 11.43 0.4 6
45 # 2932 Alex Current 21 Muskego, WI 11.45 0.8 3
46 # 2689 Steve Banton 21 Middletown, NY 11.47 1.7 8
47 # 3812 Lequire Watson 21 Upper Marlboro, MD 11.48 0.8 3
48 # 4238 Donavin Spears 21 new lexington, OH 11.49 0.5 1
49 # 2514 Truman Logan 21 Trussville, AL 11.50 1.7 8
50 # 5110 Jalen Crumpton 21 Columbia, SC 11.51 1.7 8 11.505
51 # 1261 Anthony Cozzy 21 Rensselaer, NY 11.51 -0.1 5 11.507
52 # 4340 Christian Borden 21 Alexandria, VA 11.51 1.6 2 11.509
53 # 2202 Jayden Johnson 21 Fort Washington, MD 11.57 -0.1 5
54 # 1288 Akeem Henry 21 East Orange, NJ 11.58 2.8 4 11.575
55 # 4032 Jackson Sexton 21 Atlanta, GA 11.58 0.4 6 11.579
56 # 2628 Melvin Crenshaw 21 Springdale, MD 11.62 -0.1 5
57 # 1178 Christian Donatel 21 Mount Juliet, TN 11.64 -0.1 5
58 # 3047 Life Nieves 21 Schenectady, NY 11.65 0.5 1
59 # 5131 Jaxon Wicks 21 Schenectady, NY 11.69 1.6 7
60 # 2048 Marcus Hodges 21 North Chesterfield, 11.78 1.6 2
-- # 26 Bobby Arnold 21 Wilmington, DE DNS 0.5 1
-- # 5145 Fernando Delgado 21 Warminster, PA DNS 1.6 7
-- # 3181 Amari Pinkett 21 New York, NY DNS -0.1 5
-- # 242 Tyrese Bandy 21 Youngstown, OH DNS 0.8 3

Event 201 Boys 100 Meter Dash Freshman
=====================================================================
Meet: 10.62 6/15/2018 Malcolm Johnson, St Step-St Agns,MD
Freshman: 10.35 2004 Jamar Ervin, Camden, NJ
Name Year School Finals Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
1 # 4343 Malcolm Johnson 21 Bryans Road, MD 10.62 0.8
2 # 3906 Alexander Nunley 21 Garner, NC 10.74 0.8
3 # 3140 Omega James 21 Silver Spring, MD 10.92 0.8
4 # 3424 Tazhae Woods 21 Pfafftown, NC 11.08 0.8
5 # 3310 Jemel Carter 21 Paramus, NJ 11.12 0.8
6 # 4352 Carl Hicks 21 Baltimore, MD 11.14 0.8
7 # 1439 Damian Fantroy 21 Morrow, GA 11.14 0.8
8 # 4815 DeAngelo Gray 21 South Chesterfield, 11.16 0.8

Event 202 Girls 100 Meter Dash Freshman
========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
Meet: 11.73 6/15/2018 Trinity Rossum, Buford, GA
Freshman: 11.24 6/23/1995 Angela Williams, Chino, CA
Name Year School Prelims Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 # 230 Trinity Rossum 21 Braselton, GA 11.73q 0.6 1
2 # 5 Eleyah Armstrong 21 Hampton, VA 11.88q 3.1 5
3 # 1407 Zamia Stelly 21 Virginia Beach, VA 11.88q 3.1 5
4 # 1322 Lauren Princz 21 Egg Harbor Township 11.92q 1.5 3
5 # 161 Victoria Perrow 21 Washington, DC 12.01q 1.5 3
6 # 752 Lia Love 21 Chapel Hill, NC 12.02q 0.4 4
7 # 162 Tiffani Pittman 21 Washington, DC 12.03q 0.6 1
8 # 4468 Myrka Cadet 21 Miramar, FL 12.04q 3.1 5
9 # 3433 Jada Pierre 21 Dumfries, VA 12.04 1.0 2
10 # 2510 Kahniya James 21 Lockport, NY 12.07 1.0 2
11 # 2989 Liyah Nelson 21 Huntsville, AL 12.12 0.6 1
12 # 2442 Meghan Wilcox 21 Cedar Park, TX 12.19 0.4 4
13 # 2491 Amari Taylor 21 Winston-Salem, NC 12.20 1.5 3
14 # 2174 Ravyn Jackson 21 Stone Mountain, GA 12.22 1.0 2
15 # 2960 Camryn Lorick 21 Fort Mill, SC 12.23 0.6 1
16 # 2490 Ja'DAI Stevenson- 21 Winston-Salem, NC 12.30 1.5 3
17 # 117 Layla Anderson 21 Portsmouth, VA 12.39 3.1 5
18 # 4004 Giselle Badoo 21 Germantown, MD 12.41 1.0 2
19 # 1885 Dominique Romain 21 Knoxville, TN 12.45 0.4 4
20 # 3406 Nya Ray 21 Edgewood, MD 12.47 0.6 1
21 # 1989 Alyssa Thompson-R 21 Lexington, NC 12.49 1.0 2
22 # 5312 Nashyah Pagan 21 Winston Salem, NC 12.51 1.0 2
23 # 3356 Jolene Murphy 21 Peabody, MA 12.53 0.4 4
24 # 5141 Emmatee Morris 21 Roanoke, VA 12.54 1.0 2
25 # 1694 Amanda Ruffin 21 jessup, MD 12.57 0.4 4
26 # 2006 Shaneece Smith 21 Highland Springs, V 12.65 3.1 5
27 # 1594 Jada Smith 21 Glen Allen, VA 12.65 0.6 1
28 # 4010 Emma Seetoo 21 Centreville, VA 12.65 1.5 3
29 # 4645 Mariah McCord 21 Phenix City, AL 12.74 0.6 1
30 # 1095 Sea'Aira James 21 Washington, DC 12.93 3.1 5
31 # 1336 Malaysia Latimer 21 Bladensburg, MD 12.99 0.4 4
32 # 3974 Zoe Saunders 21 Concord, NC 13.02 1.5 3
33 # 4704 Anyha Goode 21 Waxhaw, NC 13.12 3.1 5
-- # 2234 Mekenze Kelley 21 Stone Mountain, GA DNS 1.5 3
-- # 4319 Railey McFarland 21 Saint Johns, FL DNS 1.5 3
-- # 1467 Milan Fields 21 Huntersville, NC DNS 0.4 4

Event 202 Girls 100 Meter Dash Freshman
=====================================================================
Meet: 11.73 6/15/2018 Trinity Rossum, Buford, GA
Freshman: 11.24 6/23/1995 Angela Williams, Chino, CA
Name Year School Finals Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
1 # 1322 Lauren Princz 21 Egg Harbor Township 11.81 1.7
2 # 230 Trinity Rossum 21 Braselton, GA 11.82 1.7
3 # 162 Tiffani Pittman 21 Washington, DC 11.86 1.7
4 # 752 Lia Love 21 Chapel Hill, NC 11.89 1.7
5 # 161 Victoria Perrow 21 Washington, DC 11.91 1.7
6 # 5 Eleyah Armstrong 21 Hampton, VA 11.96 1.7
7 # 1407 Zamia Stelly 21 Virginia Beach, VA 12.08 1.7
8 # 4468 Myrka Cadet 21 Miramar, FL 12.15 1.7

Event 205 Boys 400 Meter Dash Freshman
===================================================================
Meet: 47.62 6/17/2017 Ashton Allen, Bullis,Potomac,MD
Freshman: 45.69 6/19/2016 Tyrese Cooper, American,Hialeah,FL
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 # 610 Andrew Brown 21 Antioch, TN 49.59 4
2 # 722 Korbin Martino 21 Canal Winchester, O 49.61 4
3 # 2034 Korey Pratt 21 Durham, NC 50.02 4
4 # 3958 Camren Mitchell 21 Virginia Beach, VA 50.08 4
5 # 4352 Carl Hicks 21 Baltimore, MD 50.99 1
6 # 4455 Keontae Pittman 21 Louisa, KY 51.03 3
7 # 736 Ryan Moore 21 Randallstown, MD 51.12 2
8 # 1624 Ronald Gaymon 21 Fredericksburg, VA 51.26 2
9 # 4339 Darius Kipyego 21 Pawtucket, RI 51.27 2
10 # 4709 Aidan McNally 21 Waxhaw, NC 51.31 1
11 # 3181 Amari Pinkett 21 New York, NY 51.43 1
12 # 2615 Clay MacDonald 21 Marshfield, MA 51.53 1
13 # 4360 Nick Manfroy 21 Mason, OH 51.88 2
14 # 2775 Marquis Miller 21 Windsor Mill, MD 51.89 4
15 # 456 Kaden Waller 21 Gainesville, VA 52.13 3
16 # 3425 Elijah Ottey 21 Hampton, VA 52.49 2
17 # 2428 William Murray 21 San Francisco, CA 53.03 3
18 # 194 George Ashworth 21 Rhinebeck, NY 53.11 1
-- # 2238 Dimitri Kemp 21 Nashville, TN DNF 3
-- # 1666 Nigel Parker 21 Reisterstown, MD DQ 3
-- # 4032 Jackson Sexton 21 Atlanta, GA DQ 4
-- # 1366 Markevus Jackson 21 Gainesville, FL DNS 4
-- # 242 Tyrese Bandy 21 Youngstown, OH DNS 3
-- # 228 Tyler Pugh 21 Braselton, GA DNS 1
-- # 4837 Legend Waring 21 Hanahan, SC DNS 2
-- # 26 Bobby Arnold 21 Wilmington, DE DNS 3
-- # 2171 Evan Jackson 21 McDonough, GA DNS 4

Event 206 Girls 400 Meter Dash Freshman
===================================================================
Meet: 54.30 6/18/2016 Britton Wilson, Mills Godwin,Rchmd,VA
Freshman: 52.15 8/2/2009 Robin Reynolds, Jackson, Miami, FL
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 # 1003 Charlee Crawford 21 Newark, DE 54.55 4
2 # 1405 Michaela Rose 21 Suffolk, VA 54.89 4
3 # 3402 Caitlyn Bobb 21 Joppa, MD 55.79 4
4 # 2234 Mekenze Kelley 21 Stone Mountain, GA 55.93 4
5 # 2649 Aaliyah Pyatt 21 Fredericksburg, VA 56.16 3
6 # 849 Victoria Bossong 21 Cumberland Foreside 56.24 4
7 # 4187 Aly Conyers 21 Lorton, VA 56.78 3
8 # 2491 Amari Taylor 21 Winston-Salem, NC 56.83 2
9 # 1974 Dae'nitra Hester 21 Palmetto, GA 56.90 4
10 # 3111 Alyssa Hernandez 21 Summerfield, NC 57.35 4
11 # 579 Jordan Mozie 21 Upper Marlboro, MD 57.65 2
12 # 4811 Mia O'Neil 21 VA Beach, VA 57.87 3
13 # 3954 Dominique Saintvi 21 East Point, GA 57.89 3
14 # 2657 Daphne Matthews 21 Yukon, OK 57.89 3
15 # 2021 Nyia White 21 New Haven, CT 57.95 2
16 # 2236 Fajr Kelly 21 washington, DC 58.09 2
17 # 219 Nia Hicks 21 Braselton, GA 58.21 1
18 # 4823 Fredericka Walker 21 Herndon, VA 58.28 1
19 # 1926 Ella Auderset 21 Ijamsville, MD 58.48 4
20 # 4010 Emma Seetoo 21 Centreville, VA 59.07 1
21 # 665 Ariana Wright 21 Potomac, MD 59.63 1
22 # 3890 Aubrey Runkle 21 ontario, NY 59.84 2
23 # 346 Milani Bethel 21 Jersey City, NJ 59.95 1
24 # 2439 Chloe Coffee 21 Liberty Hill, TX 1:00.05 2
25 # 343 LaTia Moore 21 Hampton, VA 1:00.12 1
26 # 2180 Ginny Beringer 21 Fredericksburg, VA 1:00.45 1
27 # 3032 Madison Latimer 21 Newton, NJ 1:00.60 1
28 # 832 Tierria Frasier 21 Charlotte, NC 1:00.60 3
-- # 2870 Jada Roundtree 21 Motor City T DNS 3
-- # 5094 Dreeanna Wade 21 Louisville, KY DNS 2

Event 209 Boys 1 Mile Run Freshman
===================================================================
Meet: 4:17.46 6/18/2010 Samuel Prakel, Versailles, OH
Freshman: 4:15.07 2005 Andrew Perkins, Watertown, WI
Freshman: 4:09.38 6/8/2013 Eli Krahn (m), Stillwater, MN
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 # 1867 Ian Sellors 21 23116mechanicsville 4:24.79 2
1:06.682 (1:06.682) 2:15.329 (1:08.648) 3:21.463 (1:06.134)
4:07.485 (46.023) 4:24.786 (17.302)
2 # 2295 Alex Justus 21 Maineville, OH 4:25.44 2
1:07.033 (1:07.033) 2:15.496 (1:08.464) 3:21.826 (1:06.330)
4:08.147 (46.322) 4:25.434 (17.287)
3 # 1385 Randy Espinoza 21 Glendale, AZ 4:25.72 2
1:07.593 (1:07.593) 2:16.435 (1:08.843) 3:25.165 (1:08.730)
4:08.898 (43.733) 4:25.713 (16.816)
4 # 1167 Gage Killewald 21 Rochester Hill, MI 4:26.67 2
1:06.941 (1:06.941) 2:15.429 (1:08.489) 3:21.337 (1:05.908)
4:09.010 (47.673) 4:26.666 (17.657)
5 # 2059 Crawford Hope 21 Huntsville, AL 4:29.00 2
1:06.827 (1:06.827) 2:15.071 (1:08.245) 3:21.074 (1:06.004)
4:08.698 (47.624) 4:28.997 (20.299)
6 # 715 Nicholas Calitri 21 Franklin, MA 4:29.58 2
1:07.416 (1:07.416) 2:16.045 (1:08.630) 3:24.889 (1:08.845)
4:12.965 (48.076) 4:29.580 (16.615)
7 # 4339 Darius Kipyego 21 Pawtucket, RI 4:29.65 1
1:07.488 (1:07.488) 2:19.074 (1:11.586) 3:27.597 (1:08.524)
4:14.149 (46.552) 4:29.641 (15.493)
8 # 4122 Matthew Smith 21 Leesburg, VA 4:29.73 2
1:06.760 (1:06.760) 2:15.170 (1:08.410) 3:21.264 (1:06.095)
4:09.591 (48.327) 4:29.730 (20.140)
9 # 4367 Peter Visser 21 Afton, WY 4:30.41 1
1:07.970 (1:07.970) 2:18.753 (1:10.784) 3:27.783 (1:09.030)
4:14.032 (46.250) 4:30.403 (16.371)
10 # 3441 Andrew Thompson 21 Pinehurst, NC 4:31.18 1
1:07.044 (1:07.044) 2:18.616 (1:11.573) 3:27.989 (1:09.373)
4:15.033 (47.044) 4:31.172 (16.139)
11 # 3161 Matthew Gustitus 21 Novi, MI 4:31.42 1
1:07.609 (1:07.609) 2:18.925 (1:11.316) 3:28.554 (1:09.630)
4:15.179 (46.626) 4:31.412 (16.233)
12 # 3769 Will Pinto 21 Basking Ridge, NJ 4:31.73 2
1:07.004 (1:07.004) 2:15.590 (1:08.586) 3:23.465 (1:07.875)
4:13.532 (50.067) 4:31.726 (18.195)
13 # 3108 Jack Dingman 21 summerfield, NC 4:32.48 2
1:07.162 (1:07.162) 2:15.693 (1:08.531) 3:23.644 (1:07.952)
4:13.465 (49.821) 4:32.473 (19.008)
14 # 4559 Jackson Cayward 21 Tolland, CT 4:34.48 1
1:07.252 (1:07.252) 2:18.342 (1:11.090) 3:28.176 (1:09.835)
4:16.734 (48.558) 4:34.471 (17.738)
15 # 115 Andrew Anderson 21 Noblesville, IN 4:35.34 1
1:07.186 (1:07.186) 2:18.886 (1:11.701) 3:28.851 (1:09.965)
4:16.488 (47.638) 4:35.334 (18.847)
16 # 2667 Gavin Maxwell 21 Kennett Square, PA 4:35.56 1
1:07.885 (1:07.885) 2:19.246 (1:11.362) 3:28.352 (1:09.106)
4:17.135 (48.783) 4:35.557 (18.422)
17 # 4000 Andrew Schultz 21 Knoxville, TN 4:36.06 2
1:07.287 (1:07.287) 2:17.094 (1:09.808) 3:28.104 (1:11.010)
4:13.694 (45.590) 4:36.057 (22.364)
18 # 4330 Edwin Klanke 21 Jersey City, NJ 4:37.13 2
1:06.720 (1:06.720) 2:15.212 (1:08.492) 3:22.475 (1:07.264)
4:13.151 (50.676) 4:37.128 (23.978)
19 # 4007 Harrison Ladd 21 Virginia Beach, VA 4:37.55 1
1:07.455 (1:07.455) 2:19.497 (1:12.043) 3:31.843 (1:12.346)
4:21.259 (49.417) 4:37.546 (16.287)
20 # 4208 Evan Gonzalez 21 Salem, OR 4:37.99 1
1:07.994 (1:07.994) 2:19.376 (1:11.382) 3:30.894 (1:11.519)
4:21.456 (50.562) 4:37.989 (16.534)
21 # 192 Barak Asher 21 Pittsburgh, PA 4:38.04 1
1:07.669 (1:07.669) 2:18.960 (1:11.291) 3:28.214 (1:09.255)
4:17.932 (49.718) 4:38.037 (20.106)
22 # 1898 Brayden Harris 21 McClure, PA 4:38.95 1
1:07.734 (1:07.734) 2:19.569 (1:11.835) 3:29.531 (1:09.963)
4:21.088 (51.557) 4:38.944 (17.857)
23 # 4008 Owen Lipps 21 Virginia Beach, VA 4:40.04 1
1:08.146 (1:08.146) 2:19.801 (1:11.656) 3:31.931 (1:12.130)
4:22.367 (50.437) 4:40.037 (17.670)
24 # 3478 Jacob Plummer 21 Chesterfield, VA 4:40.28 2
1:06.899 (1:06.899) 2:15.518 (1:08.620) 3:26.770 (1:11.253)
4:19.632 (52.862) 4:40.272 (20.640)
25 # 5217 Peter Wolf 21 Sinking Spring, PA 4:42.14 1
1:07.856 (1:07.856) 2:19.678 (1:11.823) 3:31.550 (1:11.872)
4:23.109 (51.559) 4:42.138 (19.030)
26 # 1951 Carson Helmer 21 Raleigh, NC 4:43.32 1
1:07.331 (1:07.331) 2:18.693 (1:11.362) 3:28.925 (1:10.232)
4:22.078 (53.154) 4:43.312 (21.235)
27 # 3856 Samuel Rodman 21 Bealeton, VA 4:43.86 2
1:07.335 (1:07.335) 2:16.642 (1:09.307) 3:26.124 (1:09.483)
4:19.807 (53.683) 4:43.860 (24.053)
-- # 3965 Colton Sands 21 Centre Hall, PA DNS 2

Event 210 Girls 1 Mile Run Freshman
===================================================================
Meet: 4:54.08 6/18/2005 Aurora Scott, W Branch,Chesapeake, VA
Freshman: 4:41.80 6/2/2017 Lexy Halladay, Meridian,Mtn View,ID
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 # 798 Emma Bucher 21 Centerville, OH 4:57.61 2
1:10.266 (1:10.266) 2:26.263 (1:15.998) 3:42.629 (1:16.366)
4:36.984 (54.355) 4:57.605 (20.622)
2 # 1360 Margot Appleton 21 Mattapoisett, MA 5:01.03 2
1:10.619 (1:10.619) 2:26.811 (1:16.192) 3:45.089 (1:18.279)
4:40.898 (55.809) 5:01.025 (20.127)
3 # 952 Cora Cooke 21 Charlotte, NC 5:06.74 1
1:15.659 (1:15.659) 2:37.354 (1:21.695) 3:57.028 (1:19.674)
4:48.713 (51.686) 5:06.737 (18.024)
4 # 4883 Katherine Smith 21 Warwick, NY 5:07.27 1
1:15.379 (1:15.379) 2:37.155 (1:21.777) 3:56.884 (1:19.730)
4:48.750 (51.866) 5:07.270 (18.521)
5 # 1972 Lauryn Heskin 21 Bellerose Village, 5:08.61 2
1:11.965 (1:11.965) 2:29.618 (1:17.654) 3:49.812 (1:20.194)
4:47.633 (57.822) 5:08.601 (20.968)
6 # 3796 Amanda Mircovich 21 River Edge, NJ 5:08.70 2
1:11.516 (1:11.516) 2:31.292 (1:19.776) 3:52.449 (1:21.158)
4:48.353 (55.905) 5:08.693 (20.340)
7 # 1657 Julia Ghiselli 21 Annandale, VA 5:09.54 2
1:10.403 (1:10.403) 2:26.655 (1:16.252) 3:45.582 (1:18.927)
4:44.298 (58.717) 5:09.535 (25.238)
8 # 87 Lexi Allen 21 Canton, GA 5:10.92 2
1:13.361 (1:13.361) 2:33.222 (1:19.861) 3:52.494 (1:19.273)
4:48.892 (56.399) 5:10.918 (22.026)
9 # 3797 Maggie Mircovich 21 River Edge, NJ 5:11.43 1
1:15.458 (1:15.458) 2:37.213 (1:21.755) 3:56.806 (1:19.594)
4:49.337 (52.532) 5:11.424 (22.087)
10 # 285 Alexandria Bauer 21 Mogadore, OH 5:13.52 1
1:16.150 (1:16.150) 2:37.701 (1:21.551) 3:57.880 (1:20.180)
4:53.549 (55.669) 5:13.512 (19.964)
11 # 893 Eliza Broce 21 Clemmons, NC 5:14.38 2
1:12.182 (1:12.182) 2:32.802 (1:20.621) 3:53.897 (1:21.095)
4:52.338 (58.441) 5:14.380 (22.043)
12 # 3601 Natalia Quintero 21 Los Angeles, CA 5:16.24 2
1:12.114 (1:12.114) 2:29.862 (1:17.749) 3:52.925 (1:23.063)
4:53.168 (1:00.244) 5:16.237 (23.070)
13 # 739 Sydney Carlson 21 Liverpool, NY 5:18.74 1
1:16.703 (1:16.703) 2:38.027 (1:21.325) 3:58.301 (1:20.275)
4:57.963 (59.662) 5:18.733 (20.771)
14 # 1622 Ella Gaul 21 Kensington, MD 5:19.79 1
1:16.243 (1:16.243) 2:37.482 (1:21.240) 3:58.001 (1:20.520)
4:57.876 (59.876) 5:19.787 (21.911)
15 # 4429 Victoria Swepson 21 Durham, NC 5:22.31 1
1:16.443 (1:16.443) 2:37.979 (1:21.537) 3:57.327 (1:19.348)
4:56.758 (59.432) 5:22.308 (25.550)
16 # 4947 Josephine Critchl 21 West Babylon, NY 5:22.94 1
1:15.627 (1:15.627) 2:37.419 (1:21.793) 3:59.494 (1:22.075)
5:00.355 (1:00.861) 5:22.933 (22.578)
17 # 358 Brenna Beucler 21 Hudson, OH 5:23.46 1
1:15.905 (1:15.905) 2:38.269 (1:22.365) 4:00.997 (1:22.728)
5:01.503 (1:00.507) 5:23.454 (21.951)
18 # 3286 Alexa Palmieri 21 Galloway, NJ 5:24.30 2
1:11.441 (1:11.441) 2:31.658 (1:20.218) 3:57.062 (1:25.405)
5:01.506 (1:04.444) 5:24.297 (22.792)
19 # 1685 Sophie Rosencrans 21 Glen Head, NY 5:24.51 2
1:11.061 (1:11.061) 2:30.552 (1:19.492) 3:56.890 (1:26.338)
5:01.384 (1:04.494) 5:24.507 (23.123)
20 # 725 Presley Miles 21 Montgomery, AL 5:25.85 2
1:10.445 (1:10.445) 2:30.527 (1:20.083) 3:58.069 (1:27.542)
5:02.303 (1:04.234) 5:25.849 (23.547)
21 # 5364 Bethany Steiner 21 Steiner-Bethany 5:26.71 1
1:17.057 (1:17.057) 2:38.724 (1:21.668) 4:04.564 (1:25.840)
5:05.740 (1:01.176) 5:26.701 (20.962)
22 # 2924 Rachel Mudd 21 Mechanicsville, VA 5:30.33 1
1:17.860 (1:17.860) 2:40.677 (1:22.817) 4:06.255 (1:25.579)
5:08.614 (1:02.359) 5:30.326 (21.713)
23 # 1383 Savannah Haushalt 21 Manorville, NY 5:31.30 1
1:16.759 (1:16.759) 2:38.655 (1:21.897) 4:05.572 (1:26.917)
5:08.422 (1:02.851) 5:31.296 (22.874)
24 # 1194 Olivia Duca 21 Rockville Centre, N 5:32.80 1
1:17.419 (1:17.419) 2:42.220 (1:24.801) 4:12.360 (1:30.140)
5:12.777 (1:00.417) 5:32.791 (20.014)
25 # 1807 Alexandria Vellek 21 Altamont, NY 5:35.61 2
1:12.185 (1:12.185) 2:32.549 (1:20.365) 4:01.969 (1:29.420)
5:09.792 (1:07.824) 5:35.604 (25.812)
26 # 3950 Marie Naudus 21 Hempstead, NY 5:44.17 1
1:16.543 (1:16.543) 2:42.116 (1:25.574) 4:14.986 (1:32.870)
5:22.396 (1:07.411) 5:44.169 (21.773)
27 # 4886 Kristin Thompson 21 Warwick, NY 5:51.24 2
1:10.532 (1:10.532) 2:30.821 (1:20.290) 4:06.378 (1:35.558)
5:23.491 (1:17.113) 5:51.237 (27.746)
-- # 3352 Isabella Pawloski 21 Palm harbor, FL DNS 2

Event 211 Boys 2 Mile Run Freshman
================================================================
Meet: 9:19.07 6/13/2014 Nick Dahl, Germtn Frnds,PHL,PA
Freshman: 8:53.98 6/13/2009 Lukas Verzbicas, Lincoln Way,N Lnx,IL
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 # 2928 Christian Landis 21 Matthews, NC 9:38.25
1:10.760 (1:10.760) 2:21.232 (1:10.472) 3:33.598 (1:12.366)
4:47.013 (1:13.416) 6:01.436 (1:14.423) 7:15.282 (1:13.846)
8:28.033 (1:12.751) 9:00.549 (32.517) 9:38.248 (37.699)
2 # 4000 Andrew Schultz 21 Knoxville, TN 9:43.57
1:11.314 (1:11.314) 2:21.813 (1:10.499) 3:33.842 (1:12.030)
4:47.352 (1:13.510) 6:01.734 (1:14.383) 7:16.685 (1:14.951)
8:32.841 (1:16.156) 9:06.807 (33.967) 9:43.564 (36.757)
3 # 3108 Jack Dingman 21 summerfield, NC 9:47.30
1:10.613 (1:10.613) 2:20.874 (1:10.262) 3:33.179 (1:12.305)
4:46.615 (1:13.436) 6:01.108 (1:14.494) 7:16.233 (1:15.125)
8:32.477 (1:16.244) 9:07.235 (34.759) 9:47.298 (40.063)
4 # 1385 Randy Espinoza 21 Glendale, AZ 9:56.84
1:12.278 (1:12.278) 2:23.615 (1:11.338) 3:36.686 (1:13.071)
4:51.673 (1:14.987) 6:10.005 (1:18.333) 7:28.848 (1:18.844)
8:48.263 (1:19.415) 9:21.016 (32.753) 9:56.831 (35.815)
5 # 1820 Jonah Gorevic 21 Rye, NY 9:57.60
1:11.663 (1:11.663) 2:22.641 (1:10.979) 3:34.975 (1:12.335)
4:50.870 (1:15.895) 6:08.820 (1:17.950) 7:28.941 (1:20.121)
8:48.390 (1:19.450) 9:21.557 (33.168) 9:57.600 (36.043)
6 # 3215 Ryan O'Dea 21 Louisville, KY 9:57.97
1:11.182 (1:11.182) 2:22.410 (1:11.229) 3:35.166 (1:12.756)
4:51.606 (1:16.440) 6:10.098 (1:18.493) 7:29.314 (1:19.216)
8:48.798 (1:19.484) 9:21.826 (33.029) 9:57.966 (36.140)
7 # 1096 Alexander DeBoy 21 Peachtree City, GA 9:59.03
1:10.827 (1:10.827) 2:21.602 (1:10.775) 3:34.664 (1:13.063)
4:51.155 (1:16.491) 6:08.997 (1:17.842) 7:29.069 (1:20.073)
8:48.538 (1:19.469) 9:22.120 (33.583) 9:59.026 (36.907)
8 # 1898 Brayden Harris 21 McClure, PA 10:02.86
1:12.000 (1:12.000) 2:22.808 (1:10.808) 3:35.560 (1:12.753)
4:52.025 (1:16.465) 6:10.940 (1:18.915) 7:29.824 (1:18.885)
8:49.948 (1:20.125) 9:24.755 (34.807) 10:02.860 (38.105)
9 # 5130 Justin Whitney 21 Cherry Hill, NJ 10:07.23
1:12.890 (1:12.890) 2:26.036 (1:13.146) 3:42.019 (1:15.984)
4:59.309 (1:17.290) 6:17.273 (1:17.964) 7:36.467 (1:19.195)
8:54.717 (1:18.250) 9:28.870 (34.154) 10:07.230 (38.360)
10 # 2120 Robert Hymans 21 wyckoff, NJ 10:07.25
1:10.915 (1:10.915) 2:21.928 (1:11.014) 3:37.435 (1:15.507)
4:57.932 (1:20.497) 6:17.146 (1:19.215) 7:36.339 (1:19.194)
8:55.078 (1:18.739) 9:29.720 (34.643) 10:07.244 (37.525)
11 # 697 Bryce Buttrey 21 Herndon, VA 10:08.46
1:12.113 (1:12.113) 2:24.124 (1:12.011) 3:40.449 (1:16.325)
4:58.724 (1:18.275) 6:17.609 (1:18.885) 7:37.860 (1:20.251)
8:59.027 (1:21.167) 9:29.911 (30.885) 10:08.460 (38.549)
12 # 5149 Ben Williams 21 Jackson, WY 10:09.70
1:12.996 (1:12.996) 2:26.225 (1:13.230) 3:41.377 (1:15.152)
4:59.253 (1:17.876) 6:17.873 (1:18.620) 7:37.127 (1:19.255)
8:55.311 (1:18.185) 9:32.423 (37.112) 10:09.695 (37.272)
13 # 4560 Jacob Gerow 21 Tolland, CT 10:14.89
1:11.925 (1:11.925) 2:23.355 (1:11.430) 3:38.501 (1:15.146)
4:56.348 (1:17.848) 6:17.455 (1:21.107) 7:37.365 (1:19.910)
8:56.315 (1:18.950) 9:35.391 (39.077) 10:14.890 (39.500)
14 # 1951 Carson Helmer 21 Raleigh, NC 10:22.24
1:11.416 (1:11.416) 2:22.188 (1:10.772) 3:34.488 (1:12.300)
4:51.936 (1:17.449) 6:11.948 (1:20.012) 7:33.425 (1:21.478)
8:57.636 (1:24.211) 9:36.817 (39.182) 10:22.239 (45.422)
15 # 2714 Jack McLoughlin 21 Cumberland, RI 10:29.07
1:11.059 (1:11.059) 2:21.518 (1:10.459) 3:34.289 (1:12.772)
4:50.972 (1:16.683) 6:10.683 (1:19.711) 7:34.890 (1:24.208)
9:01.762 (1:26.872) 9:42.634 (40.873) 10:29.062 (46.428)
16 # 3478 Jacob Plummer 21 Chesterfield, VA 10:30.99
1:11.153 (1:11.153) 2:22.018 (1:10.865) 3:34.402 (1:12.385)
4:51.362 (1:16.960) 6:12.316 (1:20.955) 7:36.990 (1:24.675)
9:03.542 (1:26.552) 9:43.657 (40.115) 10:30.986 (47.329)
17 # 4208 Evan Gonzalez 21 Salem, OR 11:08.64
1:10.881 (1:10.881) 2:23.738 (1:12.857) 3:40.265 (1:16.528)
5:02.733 (1:22.469) 6:32.217 (1:29.484) 8:08.486 (1:36.270)
9:36.523 (1:28.037) 10:18.914 (42.392) 11:08.634 (49.721)
-- # 3965 Colton Sands 21 Centre Hall, PA DNS
-- # 4308 Miles Mullins 21 North Chesterfield, DNS

Event 212 Girls 2 Mile Run Freshman
================================================================
Meet: 10:42.19 6/13/2014 Libby Davidson, James Riv,Lnychbg,VA
Freshman: 10:16.20 6/15/2013 Hannah Debalsi, Staples,Westport,CT
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 # 725 Presley Miles 21 Montgomery, AL 11:04.25
1:23.080 (1:23.080) 2:47.888 (1:24.808) 4:11.778 (1:23.890)
5:34.824 (1:23.046) 6:59.783 (1:24.960) 8:25.235 (1:25.453)
9:47.001 (1:21.766) 10:22.567 (35.566) 11:04.248 (41.682)
2 # 2812 Kate Sherman 21 Rotterdam, NY 11:17.28
1:23.821 (1:23.821) 2:48.991 (1:25.170) 4:12.209 (1:23.219)
5:35.074 (1:22.865) 7:00.012 (1:24.939) 8:23.755 (1:23.744)
9:50.286 (1:26.531) 10:30.891 (40.605) 11:17.271 (46.380)
3 # 2185 Ellie Jeffrey 21 Richmond, VA 11:26.03
1:23.259 (1:23.259) 2:48.333 (1:25.074) 4:12.095 (1:23.763)
5:35.276 (1:23.181) 6:59.910 (1:24.635) 8:25.744 (1:25.834)
9:53.514 (1:27.771) 10:35.551 (42.037) 11:26.024 (50.474)
4 # 608 Mahdere Yared 21 Sea Ranch Lakes, FL 11:29.03
1:23.019 (1:23.019) 2:47.929 (1:24.910) 4:11.904 (1:23.976)
5:34.878 (1:22.974) 6:59.716 (1:24.839) 8:27.066 (1:27.350)
9:59.667 (1:32.601) 10:42.363 (42.697) 11:29.025 (46.662)
5 # 739 Sydney Carlson 21 Liverpool, NY 11:34.49
1:23.359 (1:23.359) 2:48.779 (1:25.420) 4:12.767 (1:23.989)
5:37.239 (1:24.472) 7:04.638 (1:27.400) 8:34.454 (1:29.817)
10:05.852 (1:31.398) 11:03.981 (58.129) 11:34.486 (30.506)
6 # 1858 Sarah Hanifin 21 Long Valley, NJ 11:41.11
1:23.540 (1:23.540) 2:48.405 (1:24.865) 4:12.294 (1:23.890)
5:38.014 (1:25.720) 7:09.791 (1:31.778) 8:46.720 (1:36.930)
10:19.858 (1:33.138) 10:48.624 (28.767) 11:41.102 (52.478)
7 # 1432 Katie Altieri 21 Staten Island, NY 11:41.90
1:23.398 (1:23.398) 2:48.758 (1:25.360) 4:13.729 (1:24.971)
5:43.051 (1:29.323) 7:15.536 (1:32.485) 8:47.487 (1:31.951)
10:20.099 (1:32.612) 11:00.700 (40.602) 11:41.895 (41.195)
8 # 1165 Kaitlyn Desio 21 Northborough, MA 11:48.55
1:24.099 (1:24.099) 2:49.441 (1:25.342) 4:15.791 (1:26.350)
5:45.249 (1:29.458) 7:16.994 (1:31.745) 8:51.237 (1:34.244)
10:23.223 (1:31.986) 11:01.554 (38.332) 11:48.550 (46.996)
9 # 5364 Bethany Steiner 21 Steiner-Bethany 11:50.31
1:23.656 (1:23.656) 2:48.684 (1:25.029) 4:13.000 (1:24.316)
5:38.256 (1:25.256) 7:04.149 (1:25.893) 8:33.429 (1:29.281)
10:06.305 (1:32.876) 11:00.272 (53.968) 11:50.305 (50.033)
10 # 2924 Rachel Mudd 21 Mechanicsville, VA 11:51.44
1:23.219 (1:23.219) 2:48.139 (1:24.920) 4:12.059 (1:23.920)
5:36.304 (1:24.246) 7:08.489 (1:32.185) 8:44.391 (1:35.903)
10:21.079 (1:36.688) 10:52.035 (30.957) 11:51.433 (59.399)
11 # 895 Bailey Reutinger 21 Clemmons, NC 11:54.89
1:23.659 (1:23.659) 2:48.545 (1:24.887) 4:12.484 (1:23.939)
5:39.681 (1:27.198) 7:15.794 (1:36.114) 8:52.866 (1:37.072)
10:27.630 (1:34.765) 11:11.040 (43.410) 11:54.882 (43.843)
12 # 3232 Oakley Olson 21 Huntingtown, MD 11:55.26
1:23.164 (1:23.164) 2:48.237 (1:25.073) 4:12.925 (1:24.689)
5:42.088 (1:29.163) 7:16.601 (1:34.514) 8:53.406 (1:36.805)
10:30.754 (1:37.348) 11:11.760 (41.006) 11:55.253 (43.494)
13 # 920 Allison Colflesh 21 Haddonfield, NJ 11:55.75
1:23.837 (1:23.837) 2:48.579 (1:24.743) 4:12.669 (1:24.090)
5:38.592 (1:25.924) 7:12.864 (1:34.273) 8:48.441 (1:35.577)
10:27.530 (1:39.090) 11:14.759 (47.229) 11:55.742 (40.983)
14 # 2551 Hannah Mack 21 Chesapeake Beach, M 11:56.95
1:23.937 (1:23.937) 2:49.420 (1:25.484) 4:15.216 (1:25.796)
5:47.428 (1:32.212) 7:22.441 (1:35.014) 8:58.954 (1:36.513)
10:35.234 (1:36.280) 11:14.842 (39.609) 11:56.950 (42.109)
15 # 4928 Anna Weirich 21 Portola Valley, CA 12:04.82
1:23.618 (1:23.618) 2:48.910 (1:25.293) 4:16.569 (1:27.660)
5:50.469 (1:33.900) 7:28.203 (1:37.735) 9:06.529 (1:38.326)
10:39.777 (1:33.249) 11:20.385 (40.609) 12:04.819 (44.434)
16 # 5264 Hailey Yentz 21 Bristow, VA 12:12.60
1:23.735 (1:23.735) 2:49.052 (1:25.317) 4:15.464 (1:26.413)
5:45.703 (1:30.239) 7:22.975 (1:37.273) 9:02.457 (1:39.482)
10:41.109 (1:38.652) 11:24.583 (43.475) 12:12.598 (48.015)
17 # 1362 Ellie Mraz 21 Duxbury, MA 12:26.46
1:23.422 (1:23.422) 2:48.695 (1:25.274) 4:15.734 (1:27.039)
5:46.286 (1:30.553) 7:22.837 (1:36.551) 9:02.709 (1:39.872)
10:44.114 (1:41.405) 11:32.161 (48.047) 12:26.459 (54.299)
-- # 3370 Niamh Durcan 21 Pearl River, NY DNS
-- # 1685 Sophie Rosencrans 21 Glen Head, NY DNS

Event 255 Boys Long Jump Freshman
===============================================================================
8 advance to the final
Meet: 23-02.75 6/17/2016 Austin Allen, Bullis,Potomac, MD
Freshman: 24-06.75 1966 Curt Anders, Coolidge JHS,Moline,IL
Name Year School Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 # 2910 Benjamin Gambrell 21 Sayre, PA 6.25m NWI 20-06.25
6.03m(-0.6) 6.15m(-0.3) FOUL 5.49m(-0.7) 6.25m(-0.0) 6.02m(-0.7)
2 # 4926 Curtis Weh 21 Havertown, PA 6.24m -0.6 20-05.75
6.19m(-0.6) 5.98m(-0.7) 5.71m(0.8) 6.02m(-0.8) 6.24m(-0.6) 5.90m(-0.5)
3 # 4340 Christian Borden 21 Alexandria, VA 6.23m -0.3 20-05.25
6.20m(0.5) 5.62m(+0.0) 5.96m(0.7) 6.23m(-0.3) 6.01m(0.8) 6.15m(-1.2)
4 # 979 Michael Bourne 21 Moseley, VA 6.12m -1.0 20-01.00
6.09m(-3.4) 6.12m(-1.0) FOUL FOUL FOUL 5.84m(-1.8)
5 # 1183 Aaron Ray 21 Owings Mills, MD 6.11m 1.4 20-00.50
5.64m(-1.4) 5.83m(-0.7) 6.11m(1.4) 5.91m(0.2) 5.90m(0.7) 5.84m(-0.3)
6 # 5095 Anthony Woods 21 Louisville, KY 6.04m 0.4 19-09.75
5.99m(-0.5) 6.04m(0.4) 5.98m(1.4) 5.64m(-1.0) 6.00m(1.1) 5.75m(0.1)
7 # 2202 Jayden Johnson 21 Fort Washington, MD 6.01m -1.6 19-08.75
6.01m(-1.6) 5.75m(0.3) 5.84m(2.6) 5.53m(0.6) 5.78m(0.4) 5.87m(-1.0)
8 # 409 Ajrael Anderson 21 Bloomfield, CT 5.96m 0.7 19-06.75
5.63m(0.2) 5.66m(-0.1) 5.95m(-2.3) 5.96m(0.7) 5.94m(+0.0) 5.39m(-1.4)
9 # 2182 Aidan Ryan 21 Fredericksburg, VA 5.95m -1.2 19-06.25
5.95m(-1.2) 5.46m(-0.5) 5.57m(-0.3)
10 # 2428 William Murray 21 San Francisco, CA 5.91m -0.2 19-04.75
5.91m(-0.2) 5.88m(0.3) 5.00m(1.5)
11 # 98 Aaron Creech 21 Clayton, IN 5.90m -2.0 19-04.25
FOUL 5.90m(-2.0) FOUL
12 # 1161 Zerion Montgomery 21 Derby, CT 5.89m +0.0 19-04.00
5.81m(0.6) 5.79m(0.1) 5.89m(+0.0)
13 # 4095 William Sistruck 21 Charlotte, NC 5.87m -1.4 19-03.25
FOUL 5.87m(-1.4) 5.71m(-0.2)
14 # 3298 Jonathan Streeter 21 Cary, NC 5.86m 0.1 19-02.75
5.37m(-2.3) 5.86m(0.1) 5.77m(-1.3)
15 # 454 Jordan Sickels 21 Haymarket, VA 5.82m 0.1 19-01.25
5.17m(-4.9) 5.68m(-0.7) 5.82m(0.1)
16 # 2288 Justin Vazquez 21 Brooklyn, NY 5.82m 0.1 19-01.25
5.82m(0.1) 5.67m(-0.9) 5.40m(-0.8)
17 # 863 Caleb Henley 21 Christiansburg, VA 5.77m 0.4 18-11.25
5.20m(-2.3) 5.50m(-0.6) 5.77m(0.4)
18 # 3866 Ryan Rosenberger 21 Phoenixville, PA 5.75m -1.8 18-10.50
5.72m(-0.8) 5.51m(0.3) 5.75m(-1.8)
19 # 2423 Jerlen Fish 21 Severn, MD 5.66m 0.1 18-07.00
5.34m(-1.3) 5.66m(0.1) FOUL
20 # 1422 Carter Lambo 21 Fairfield, CT 5.51m -0.2 18-01.00
5.51m(-0.2) FOUL FOUL
21 # 1734 Isaiah Law-Jernig 21 Norfolk, VA 5.37m -1.3 17-07.50
5.28m(-1.0) 5.31m(-2.5) 5.37m(-1.3)
22 # 2615 Clay MacDonald 21 Marshfield, MA 5.29m NWI 17-04.25
FOUL 5.29m(-0.0) FOUL
23 # 453 Todd Russell 21 Haymarket, VA 5.10m 0.3 16-08.75
FOUL 5.10m(0.3) FOUL
-- # 2238 Dimitri Kemp 21 Nashville, TN FOUL
FOUL PASS PASS
-- # 2087 Lance Saizan 21 Houston, TX DNS NWI
-- # 4890 Solomon Washingto 21 Round Rock, TX DNS NWI

Event 256 Girls Long Jump Freshman
===============================================================================
8 advance to the final
Meet: 18-08 6/15/2018 Jordan Hardy, Hampton, VA
Freshman: 21-00 6/25/2013 Courtney Corrin, Harv-Wstlk,N Holl,CA
Name Year School Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 # 8 Jordan Hardy 21 Hampton, VA 5.69m 0.7 18-08.00
5.43m(-0.1) 5.23m(+0.0) 5.34m(-0.3) 5.33m(1.3) 5.56m(-1.1) 5.69m(0.7)
2 # 3426 Jahnelle Saunders 21 Hampton, VA 5.60m 0.1 18-04.50
5.22m(-0.6) 5.22m(0.4) 5.15m(-1.7) 5.60m(0.1) 5.54m(0.5) 5.29m(-1.2)
3 # 4451 Tia Taylor 21 Philadelphia, PA 5.42m -0.5 17-09.50
FOUL 5.35m(0.4) 5.42m(-0.5) 5.24m(1.9) 5.07m(-0.2) 5.30m(1.5)
4 # 1613 Sophie Galloway 21 Mayfield, KY 5.40m 0.1 17-08.75
5.34m(0.1) 5.40m(0.1) 5.14m(1.2) 5.33m(-0.5) 5.33m(1.0) 5.40m(1.7)
5 # 4742 A'Liyah Thomas 21 Linden, NJ 5.36m -1.5 17-07.00
4.95m(0.4) 5.25m(0.8) 5.11m(-1.5) 5.27m(+0.0) 5.00m(0.4) 5.36m(-1.5)
6 # 3826 Georgia Sherman 21 Fairfax, VA 5.29m 1.7 17-04.25
5.15m(-1.2) 5.29m(1.7) 5.29m(-0.2) 5.17m(0.9) 5.22m(0.9) FOUL
7 # 1391 Jayla Brown 21 Powder Springs, GA 5.28m -0.1 17-04.00
FOUL FOUL 5.17m(0.7) FOUL 5.28m(-0.1) 5.24m(+0.0)
8 # 1749 Cameron Pender 21 Chesapeake,, VA 5.19m 0.7 17-00.50
5.00m(-0.9) 5.08m(0.4) 5.17m(2.9) 5.19m(0.7) 5.12m(+0.0) 4.92m(-0.4)
9 # 2490 Ja'DAI Stevenson- 21 Winston-Salem, NC 5.15m -1.8 16-10.75
5.15m(-1.8) FOUL 5.11m(-1.2)
10 # 2454 Sasha Lee 21 Philadelphia, PA 5.13m -0.5 16-10.00
5.13m(-0.5) 5.01m(-0.6) FOUL
11 # 4185 Eliza Cardwell 21 Charlotte, NC 5.11m +0.0 16-09.25
5.10m(-1.1) 5.11m(+0.0) 4.92m(-0.8)
12 # 871 Anna Cincotta 21 Palm Harbor, FL 5.09m 0.9 16-08.50
4.96m(-3.4) FOUL 5.09m(0.9)
13 # 1803 Molly Dicaprio 21 Schenectady, NY 5.08m 1.5 16-08.00
5.08m(1.5) 4.58m(0.3) 4.86m(0.4)
14 # 3985 Ava Nassar 21 North Andover, MA 5.08m -0.2 16-08.00
4.62m(0.9) 4.80m(-1.5) 5.08m(-0.2)
15 # 82 Alexia Allard 21 Winchendon, MA 5.07m 0.3 16-07.75
4.83m(-0.1) 5.07m(0.3) FOUL
16 # 3750 Olivia Griggs 21 Rome, NY 5.06m 2.7 16-07.25
4.61m(1.0) 5.06m(2.7) 4.91m(-1.3)
17 # 400 Melia Williams 21 Belleville, MI 5.05m -0.4 16-07.00
4.89m(-1.2) 4.68m(0.1) 5.05m(-0.4)
18 # 4881 Charlotte O'Conno 21 Warwick, NY 5.05m -0.5 16-07.00
5.05m(-0.5) 4.85m(-1.2) 4.86m(-2.3)
19 # 2374 Jordan Lafave 21 Wellesley, MA 5.04m 0.2 16-06.50
FOUL 4.79m(-2.0) 5.04m(0.2)
20 # 2835 Imani Moore 21 Fayetteville, GA 5.00m 0.1 16-05.00
5.00m(0.1) 4.91m(+0.0) 4.74m(-2.1)
21 # 2442 Meghan Wilcox 21 Cedar Park, TX 5.00m 0.6 16-05.00
FOUL 5.00m(0.6) 4.85m(1.9)
22 # 674 Abbie Burgess 21 Dayville, CT 4.90m 0.6 16-01.00
4.90m(0.6) 4.48m(-0.5) 4.75m(0.2)
23 # 3811 MaryJane Okonkwo 21 Upper Marlboro, MD 4.90m -0.2 16-01.00
4.69m(-0.2) 4.90m(-0.2) 4.74m(-4.3)
24 # 3433 Jada Pierre 21 Dumfries, VA 4.88m 0.7 16-00.25
4.51m(1.7) 4.53m(-0.3) 4.88m(0.7)
25 # 847 Juliane Cherry 21 Baltimore, MD 4.88m 0.4 16-00.25
FOUL FOUL 4.88m(0.4)
26 # 2214 Jada Joseph 21 Coral Springs, FL 4.85m 0.6 15-11.00
4.85m(0.6) 4.83m(-2.7) 4.70m(-4.4)
27 # 3831 Stephanie Robson 21 Rixeyville, VA 4.85m 0.9 15-11.00
FOUL 4.75m(1.9) 4.85m(0.9)
28 # 471 Eryn Boone 21 Atlanta, GA 4.82m -1.6 15-09.75
4.82m(-1.6) FOUL FOUL
29 # 1694 Amanda Ruffin 21 jessup, MD 4.80m 0.6 15-09.00
4.80m(0.6) 4.76m(0.2) FOUL
30 # 3878 Lauren Roy 21 North Granby, CT 4.79m 0.4 15-08.75
4.38m(-0.7) 4.66m(-1.8) 4.79m(0.4)
31 # 278 Sara Bartlett 21 White Plains, NY 4.77m -1.6 15-07.75
4.77m(-1.6) FOUL FOUL
32 # 331 Jayla Bernard 21 Philadelphia, PA 4.76m +0.0 15-07.50
4.76m(+0.0) 4.64m(-2.4) 4.70m(-0.5)
33 # 4397 Claire Stoddard 21 Harvard, MA 4.75m -0.9 15-07.00
FOUL 4.75m(-0.9) 4.67m(-1.9)
34 # 724 Logann Dean 21 Wetumpka, AL 4.75m 0.2 15-07.00
4.75m(0.2) 4.28m(-3.6) FOUL
35 # 43 Dana Abraham 21 Williamsburg, VA 4.72m -2.7 15-06.00
4.22m(-1.9) 4.47m(-1.0) 4.72m(-2.7)
36 # 4038 Paige Marjanski 21 South Hadley, MA 4.71m -2.6 15-05.50
4.71m(-2.6) 4.25m(-1.9) 4.55m(-1.4)
37 # 3684 Yvonnia Perrello 21 North Chesterfield, 4.51m -0.8 14-09.75
4.51m(-0.8) 4.48m(0.4) 4.37m(0.3)
-- # 2963 Nyla Napier 21 Appomattox, VA DNS NWI
-- # 4641 Samantha Woodson 21 Nashville, TN DNS NWI

Event 257 Boys Triple Jump Freshman
===============================================================================
Meet: 46-01.25 6/17/2016 Joshua Haughton, Oakville,ON,Canada
Freshman: 49-02.75 1997 Maurice Robinson, Blount,Prichard,AL
Name Year School Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 # 1993 Floyd Whitaker 21 Laurel Springs, NJ 13.99m 1.7 45-10.75
13.70m(1.0) 13.09m(2.1) 13.42m(1.1) 13.95m(0.7) 13.99m(1.7) 13.60m(1.4)
2 # 727 John Javis 21 Columbia, SC 12.99m 0.3 42-07.50
12.84m(1.3) 12.99m(0.3) 12.59m(0.3) 12.60m(0.5) 12.60m(-0.2) 12.65m(0.4)
3 # 3973 Joahua Saunders 21 Millbury, MA 12.86m 0.8 42-02.25
11.75m(0.4) 12.51m(1.2) 11.80m(+0.0) 12.42m(0.2) 12.86m(0.8) 11.92m(0.3)
4 # 2068 Armond Hopkins 21 Concord, NC 12.79m 0.9 41-11.50
FOUL 12.58m(1.0) 12.61m(-0.2) 12.13m(0.6) 12.17m(1.9) 12.79m(0.9)
5 # 217 Kyle Fisher 21 Braselton, GA 12.72m 0.7 41-08.75
12.00m(0.1) 12.50m(0.6) 12.36m(-0.2) 12.35m(0.1) 11.92m(0.8) 12.72m(0.7)
6 # 3770 Luke Roberts 21 Basking Ridge, NJ 12.67m -0.1 41-07.00
FOUL 12.49m(1.5) 12.59m(0.3) 11.50m(0.4) 12.63m(2.1) 12.67m(-0.1)
7 # 1210 Caleb Stephens 21 Rolesville, NC 12.60m 1.1 41-04.25
12.15m(0.2) 12.17m(-0.2) 12.55m(0.5) FOUL FOUL 12.60m(1.1)
8 # 3866 Ryan Rosenberger 21 Phoenixville, PA 12.50m 0.5 41-00.25
12.42m(+0.0) 12.28m(-0.5) 12.50m(0.5) 12.08m(0.7) 12.11m(1.4) 12.38m(-0.2)
8 # 1161 Zerion Montgomery 21 Derby, CT 12.50m -0.4 41-00.25
FOUL 12.50m(-0.4) 12.23m(0.3)
10 # 5142 Christopher Nelso 21 Roanoke, VA 12.47m NWI 40-11.00
12.30m(0.6) 11.90m(0.1) 12.47m(-0.0)
11 # 112 Darius Robinson 21 Amherst, MA 12.44m 0.8 40-09.75
11.62m(-0.1) 11.81m(0.7) 12.44m(0.8)
12 # 2702 Andrew Ponton 21 Middletown, NY 12.42m 1.4 40-09.00
12.12m(0.6) 12.13m(1.4) 12.42m(1.4)
13 # 2097 Ibrahim Khairat 21 Ellicott City, MD 12.37m 0.5 40-07.00
12.15m(+0.0) 11.24m(+0.0) 12.37m(0.5)
14 # 4890 Solomon Washingto 21 Round Rock, TX 12.36m +0.0 40-06.75
12.36m(+0.0) 11.15m(-0.8) 11.59m(0.5)
15 # 1183 Aaron Ray 21 Owings Mills, MD 12.32m 1.0 40-05.00
12.17m(1.8) 12.32m(1.0) 12.25m(0.6)
16 # 619 Evan Bruenderman 21 Cape Girardeau, MO 12.31m 0.6 40-04.75
FOUL FOUL 12.31m(0.6)
17 # 1259 David Adadjo 21 Nassau, NY 12.22m 2.0 40-01.25
12.22m(2.0) 11.84m(1.5) 11.83m(0.6)
18 # 1565 Kevin Freas 21 Glen Mills, PA 12.11m 0.2 39-08.75
12.11m(0.2) 11.67m(0.6) FOUL
19 # 2215 William Joseph 21 Windsor Mill, MD 11.99m 2.3 39-04.00
FOUL 11.99m(2.3) 11.59m(0.9)
20 # 2289 Xavier Wright 21 Ridgewood, NY 11.97m 0.9 39-03.25
FOUL 11.97m(0.9) 11.45m(0.6)
21 # 1536 Maxwell Forte 21 irvington, NY 11.89m -0.2 39-00.25
11.76m(0.1) 11.89m(-0.2) FOUL
22 # 4500 Justin Thira 21 Winchendon, MA 11.76m NWI 38-07.00
11.74m(0.8) 11.76m(-0.0) 11.56m(-0.0)
23 # 453 Todd Russell 21 Haymarket, VA 11.73m 0.6 38-06.00
11.73m(0.6) 11.43m(0.7) 11.61m(0.9)
24 # 205 Jonathan Pehot 21 Raleigh, NC 11.67m 0.9 38-03.50
FOUL 11.67m(0.9) 11.58m(+0.0)
25 # 547 Brenden McBride 21 Brewster, NY 11.64m -0.1 38-02.25
11.64m(-0.1) FOUL FOUL
26 # 2303 Conrad Cliver 21 Woolwich Twp, NJ 11.32m +0.0 37-01.75
PASS 11.32m(+0.0) 11.15m(0.1)
-- # 3292 Chase Hattley 21 Cary, NC FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL

Event 258 Girls Triple Jump Freshman
===============================================================================
8 advance to the final
Meet: 40-01.25 6/16/2018 Jordan Hardy, Hampton, VA
Freshman: 42-01.75 5/12/2016 Jasmine Moore, Lake Ridge,Mnsfld,TX
Name Year School Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 # 8 Jordan Hardy 21 Hampton, VA 12.22m 1.3 40-01.25
11.60m(-0.3) 12.05m(0.1) PASS 11.87m(0.2) 11.96m(0.5) 12.22m(1.3)
2 # 1613 Sophie Galloway 21 Mayfield, KY 12.02m 1.3 39-05.25
11.81m(1.3) 11.75m(-1.1) FOUL FOUL 11.31m(-0.2) 12.02m(1.3)
3 # 3429 Inara Shell 21 Philadelphia, PA 11.57m 1.2 37-11.50
FOUL 11.57m(1.2) 11.57m(-0.5) 11.42m(1.7) 11.52m(0.6) FOUL
4 # 4451 Tia Taylor 21 Philadelphia, PA 11.44m 0.2 37-06.50
FOUL 10.79m(0.6) 11.27m(-0.9) 11.01m(1.9) 11.44m(0.2) FOUL
5 # 331 Jayla Bernard 21 Philadelphia, PA 11.12m 0.6 36-05.75
10.91m(-0.5) 10.88m(1.4) 11.12m(0.6) 10.72m(0.4) 10.82m(-0.4) FOUL
6 # 2835 Imani Moore 21 Fayetteville, GA 11.10m 1.5 36-05.00
10.78m(0.1) 11.10m(1.5) 11.04m(0.2) 11.01m(0.8) 10.98m(+0.0) FOUL
7 # 436 Tatiana Babende 21 Hagerstown, MD 11.06m -0.9 36-03.50
11.06m(-0.9) FOUL 10.85m(0.4) 11.01m(-1.1) 10.76m(0.9) 10.43m(-0.5)
8 # 3941 Aliya Cameron 21 Hamden, CT 11.03m 0.5 36-02.25
11.03m(0.5) 10.72m(-0.8) 10.77m(1.2) 10.84m(-0.8) 10.49m(1.2) 10.63m(0.9)
9 # 4385 Mariah Stephens 21 Egg harbor township 10.94m 0.6 35-10.75
10.94m(0.6) 10.35m(0.5) FOUL
10 # 278 Sara Bartlett 21 White Plains, NY 10.92m 1.0 35-10.00
10.92m(1.0) FOUL 10.53m(0.8)
11 # 3831 Stephanie Robson 21 Rixeyville, VA 10.89m 2.1 35-08.75
10.87m(0.1) 10.66m(-1.0) 10.89m(2.1)
12 # 4185 Eliza Cardwell 21 Charlotte, NC 10.82m -0.5 35-06.00
10.82m(-0.5) FOUL 10.39m(0.9)
13 # 4442 Casey Talamini-Ke 21 Magnolia, DE 10.78m 0.9 35-04.50
10.44m(0.3) FOUL 10.78m(0.9)
14 # 752 Lia Love 21 Chapel Hill, NC 10.77m -0.2 35-04.00
10.47m(0.8) 10.77m(-0.2) 10.68m(0.7)
15 # 82 Alexia Allard 21 Winchendon, MA 10.74m 0.5 35-03.00
10.74m(0.5) 10.70m(1.2) 10.51m(-0.6)
16 # 1961 Alexis Hastings 21 Lynchburg, VA 10.73m 0.8 35-02.50
10.73m(0.8) 10.17m(0.7) FOUL
17 # 1915 Kiana Hatchett 21 Ruckersville, VA 10.68m 0.9 35-00.50
FOUL FOUL 10.68m(0.9)
18 # 4041 Julissa Forde 21 Cohoes, NY 10.67m -0.2 35-00.25
FOUL FOUL 10.67m(-0.2)
19 # 4051 Jayla Pruitt 21 Shelbyville, KY 10.64m 0.6 34-11.00
10.47m(+0.0) FOUL 10.64m(0.6)
20 # 1803 Molly Dicaprio 21 Schenectady, NY 10.62m 0.5 34-10.25
10.13m(-0.5) 10.62m(0.5) FOUL
21 # 3680 Jenae Brooks 21 Midlothian, VA 10.61m -0.9 34-09.75
FOUL 10.61m(-0.9) FOUL
22 # 2783 Madison Miller 21 Fort Washington, MD 10.60m 0.5 34-09.50
10.60m(0.5) 10.43m(0.3) 10.60m(0.5)
23 # 185 Kelsey Arnold 21 Hiwassee, VA 10.60m 0.5 34-09.50
10.60m(0.5) 10.42m(1.4) 10.37m(-0.4)
24 # 5302 Kelis Hicks 21 Durham, NC 10.59m 0.1 34-09.00
10.53m(1.1) 10.59m(0.1) 10.58m(-1.4)
25 # 1391 Jayla Brown 21 Powder Springs, GA 10.58m 0.2 34-08.50
FOUL 10.26m(-1.2) 10.58m(0.2)
26 # 2214 Jada Joseph 21 Coral Springs, FL 10.56m 1.3 34-07.75
10.56m(1.3) 10.44m(0.4) 10.33m(0.6)
27 # 751 Sydney Tucker 21 Raleigh, NC 10.50m -0.6 34-05.50
10.50m(-0.6) 10.06m(-0.1) 10.37m(1.4)
28 # 2440 Danielle Roby 21 Georgetown, TX 10.44m +0.0 34-03.00
10.44m(+0.0) 9.85m(-1.0) 10.11m(0.2)
29 # 847 Juliane Cherry 21 Baltimore, MD 10.40m 0.6 34-01.50
10.21m(-1.0) FOUL 10.40m(0.6)
30 # 5237 Maya Wooten 21 Haymarket, VA 10.38m 0.8 34-00.75
10.38m(0.8) 10.16m(0.1) 10.19m(0.2)
31 # 2795 Jasmine Mings 21 Orchard Park, NY 10.32m 0.6 33-10.25
10.30m(-1.1) FOUL 10.32m(0.6)
32 # 2454 Sasha Lee 21 Philadelphia, PA 10.32m 0.6 33-10.25
FOUL FOUL 10.32m(0.6)
33 # 4958 Arianna Lee 21 Roseland, NJ 10.31m 0.7 33-10.00
FOUL 10.31m(0.7) FOUL
34 # 95 Kalia Todd 21 Birmingham, AL 10.30m -0.3 33-09.50
FOUL 10.30m(-0.3) 10.10m(+0.0)
35 # 2965 Katherine Napolit 21 Fairfax Station, VA 10.24m 1.0 33-07.25
10.24m(1.0) FOUL FOUL
36 # 4038 Paige Marjanski 21 South Hadley, MA 10.23m -0.1 33-06.75
10.05m(0.4) 10.23m(-0.1) 9.95m(0.5)
37 # 1925 Brooke Alban 21 Ijamsville, MD 10.19m 0.9 33-05.25
10.19m(0.9) FOUL FOUL
38 # 3828 Jenna Robinson 21 Salisbury, NC 10.11m -0.1 33-02.00
FOUL FOUL 10.11m(-0.1)
39 # 2046 Olivia Spielberge 21 Hingham, MA 10.09m 0.9 33-01.25
FOUL 9.89m(0.9) 10.09m(0.9)
40 # 937 Hailee Comple 21 Massapequa, NY 10.03m 0.1 32-11.00
9.87m(-0.4) 10.03m(0.1) 10.01m(0.9)
41 # 1818 Kiara Abbey 21 Yonkers, NY 10.01m +0.0 32-10.25
10.01m(+0.0) FOUL 9.83m(+0.0)
42 # 1856 Adele Jordan 21 Florence, MA 9.99m 1.0 32-09.50
FOUL 9.99m(1.0) FOUL
-- # 3552 Zharia Shaw 21 Portsmouth, VA FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- # 724 Logann Dean 21 Wetumpka, AL FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL

Event 309 Boys 1 Mile Run Junior HS
===================================================================
Meet: 4:37.66 6/16/2018 Rheinhardt Harris, Ponte Vedra, FL
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 # 1903 Rheinhardt Harris 8 Ponte Vedra, FL 4:37.66 2
1:12.194 (1:12.194) 2:23.898 (1:11.705) 3:34.750 (1:10.852)
4:20.400 (45.650) 4:37.657 (17.258)
2 # 3588 Aidan Puffer 8 Manchester, CT 4:41.51 2
1:12.161 (1:12.161) 2:24.352 (1:12.191) 3:35.242 (1:10.890)
4:23.285 (48.044) 4:41.501 (18.217)
3 # 4046 Max Sharnas 8 Saugatuck, MI 4:42.20 2
1:12.073 (1:12.073) 2:24.389 (1:12.316) 3:35.002 (1:10.613)
4:23.360 (48.359) 4:42.192 (18.832)
4 # 259 Tanner Baker 8 Gloucester, VA 4:44.27 2
1:11.673 (1:11.673) 2:24.735 (1:13.062) 3:36.341 (1:11.606)
4:25.704 (49.364) 4:44.270 (18.567)
5 # 1812 Micah Tindale 8 Altamont, NY 4:46.61 2
1:11.849 (1:11.849) 2:24.246 (1:12.397) 3:38.976 (1:14.730)
4:26.488 (47.513) 4:46.601 (20.114)
6 # 2207 Brody Jones 8 Holland, NY 4:48.18 2
1:11.526 (1:11.526) 2:23.840 (1:12.315) 3:36.388 (1:12.549)
4:29.285 (52.897) 4:48.172 (18.887)
7 # 555 Zachary Brill 8 Phoenixville, PA 4:49.70 2
1:11.142 (1:11.142) 2:24.075 (1:12.934) 3:37.422 (1:13.347)
4:30.027 (52.606) 4:49.692 (19.665)
8 # 1312 Gavin Ehlers 8 Quogue, NY 4:51.01 2
1:12.447 (1:12.447) 2:24.662 (1:12.215) 3:41.085 (1:16.424)
4:33.006 (51.922) 4:51.005 (17.999)
9 # 2393 Parker Lambers 8 Holland, MI 4:51.06 2
1:12.559 (1:12.559) 2:25.910 (1:13.351) 3:40.703 (1:14.794)
4:33.335 (52.632) 4:51.060 (17.725)
10 # 1809 Will Cusato 8 Schenectady, NY 4:52.32 1
1:12.173 (1:12.173) 2:26.840 (1:14.668) 3:42.570 (1:15.730)
4:34.040 (51.470) 4:52.320 (18.281)
11 # 2727 Lawson Mecom 7 Christiansburg, VA 4:55.22 2
1:12.446 (1:12.446) 2:25.879 (1:13.434) 3:41.124 (1:15.245)
4:35.578 (54.454) 4:55.216 (19.639)
12 # 3961 Andy Salgado 8 Snellville, GA 4:55.66 2
1:12.405 (1:12.405) 2:25.651 (1:13.246) 3:41.474 (1:15.824)
4:35.953 (54.480) 4:55.654 (19.701)
13 # 2553 Ben Madrigal 8 Yorktown, VA 4:55.82 1
1:15.378 (1:15.378) 2:31.251 (1:15.874) 3:45.055 (1:13.805)
4:36.319 (51.264) 4:55.817 (19.499)
14 # 2472 Braylon Liggins 8 Charlotte, NC 4:57.17 1
1:12.585 (1:12.585) 2:27.425 (1:14.840) 3:44.049 (1:16.625)
4:36.892 (52.844) 4:57.161 (20.270)
15 # 21 Luke Abad 8 Cypress, TX 4:59.46 2
1:12.176 (1:12.176) 2:27.445 (1:15.270) 3:45.274 (1:17.830)
4:40.380 (55.106) 4:59.460 (19.081)
16 # 4093 CJ Singleton 8 Butler, PA 5:04.15 2
1:11.657 (1:11.657) 2:25.603 (1:13.947) 3:45.069 (1:19.466)
4:41.864 (56.796) 5:04.146 (22.283)
17 # 4951 Charles Friedel 8 West Babylon, NY 5:05.73 1
1:15.436 (1:15.436) 2:31.567 (1:16.131) 3:46.990 (1:15.423)
4:44.564 (57.575) 5:05.730 (21.166)
18 # 4950 Cristian Espitia 8 West Babylon, NY 5:10.85 1
1:15.000 (1:15.000) 2:31.346 (1:16.346) 3:49.105 (1:17.759)
4:48.949 (59.845) 5:10.850 (21.902)
19 # 5258 Eric Xing 8 Huntsville, AL 5:14.56 1
1:17.298 (1:17.298) 2:36.283 (1:18.985) 3:55.375 (1:19.092)
4:53.615 (58.241) 5:14.552 (20.937)
20 # 1001 Dillon Craig 8 Christiansburg, VA 5:17.12 1
1:16.208 (1:16.208) 2:35.241 (1:19.034) 3:57.822 (1:22.581)
4:57.195 (59.373) 5:17.117 (19.922)
21 # 1382 Timothy Esatto 8 Purcellville, VA 5:18.19 1
1:16.283 (1:16.283) 2:38.690 (1:22.407) 4:03.445 (1:24.755)
5:00.410 (56.966) 5:18.189 (17.780)
22 # 3637 Zachary Stevens 7 Midlothian, VA 5:20.34 1
1:15.050 (1:15.050) 2:33.512 (1:18.463) 3:57.735 (1:24.223)
4:59.022 (1:01.288) 5:20.334 (21.312)
23 # 4944 Michael Alexiadis 8 Babylon, NY 5:22.96 1
1:17.230 (1:17.230) 2:39.513 (1:22.284) 4:04.631 (1:25.119)
5:04.114 (59.483) 5:22.955 (18.842)
24 # 5266 Maxwell Young 7 Shelbyville, KY 5:23.19 1
1:16.792 (1:16.792) 2:37.976 (1:21.185) 4:00.492 (1:22.516)
5:01.418 (1:00.926) 5:23.183 (21.766)
25 # 2297 Ryan Allen Woolwich Twp, NJ 5:26.45 1
1:15.621 (1:15.621) 2:37.225 (1:21.604) 4:04.730 (1:27.505)
5:05.110 (1:00.381) 5:26.441 (21.331)
26 # 1896 Tony Harris 8 Charlotte, NC 5:28.29 1
1:17.417 (1:17.417) 2:39.045 (1:21.628) 4:03.054 (1:24.010)
5:04.593 (1:01.540) 5:28.281 (23.688)
27 # 2026 Kyle Hill 8 Middletown, NJ 5:30.27 1
1:18.109 (1:18.109) 2:40.802 (1:22.694) 4:08.984 (1:28.182)
5:10.346 (1:01.363) 5:30.269 (19.923)
-- # 2078 Timothy Hornsby 7 Montgomery, AL DNF 2
1:12.802 (1:12.802) 2:30.034 (1:17.232)
-- # 758 John Carswell 8 cypress, TX DNS 1
-- # 4155 Nathan Solomon 8 Snellville, GA DNS 2

Event 310 Girls 1 Mile Run Junior HS
===================================================================
Meet: 4:59.28 6/16/2018 Roisin Willis, Stevens Point, WI
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 # 4387 Roisin Willis 14 Stevens Point, WI 4:59.18 2
1:12.023 (1:12.023) 2:29.889 (1:17.866) 3:47.723 (1:17.835)
4:40.068 (52.345) 4:59.171 (19.104)
2 # 3600 Daniela Quintero 8 Los Angeles, CA 5:10.65 2
1:13.203 (1:13.203) 2:33.670 (1:20.467) 3:56.579 (1:22.910)
4:52.906 (56.327) 5:10.644 (17.738)
3 # 3998 Kayla Schramm 8 Goshen, NY 5:11.38 2
1:12.484 (1:12.484) 2:32.651 (1:20.167) 3:55.797 (1:23.146)
4:52.724 (56.928) 5:11.374 (18.651)
4 # 3749 Sophia Reynolds 8 Andover, NH 5:16.69 2
1:15.588 (1:15.588) 2:38.710 (1:23.123) 4:00.208 (1:21.498)
4:56.326 (56.119) 5:16.686 (20.361)
5 # 789 Adriana Catalano 8 Pleasantville, NY 5:18.49 2
1:15.698 (1:15.698) 2:39.036 (1:23.338) 3:59.713 (1:20.677)
4:57.501 (57.789) 5:18.486 (20.985)
6 # 1910 Grace Hartman 8 Oakwood, OH 5:20.12 2
1:13.358 (1:13.358) 2:34.480 (1:21.123) 4:00.168 (1:25.689)
4:58.906 (58.738) 5:20.116 (21.210)
7 # 486 Marissa Bosland 7 Waxhaw, NC 5:24.61 2
1:13.758 (1:13.758) 2:35.686 (1:21.929) 4:02.335 (1:26.650)
5:03.404 (1:01.069) 5:24.602 (21.199)
8 # 2658 Amelia Maughan 8 Chapel Hill, NC 5:25.42 1
1:15.977 (1:15.977) 2:37.473 (1:21.496) 4:01.767 (1:24.295)
5:03.568 (1:01.802) 5:25.417 (21.850)
9 # 4042 Kayleigh Higgins 7 Watervliet, NY 5:26.10 2
1:15.140 (1:15.140) 2:38.965 (1:23.825) 4:02.870 (1:23.905)
5:03.810 (1:00.940) 5:26.094 (22.285)
10 # 1543 Vanessa Alder 14 Pinehurst, NC 5:29.60 2
1:16.107 (1:16.107) 2:40.257 (1:24.150) 4:06.138 (1:25.882)
5:08.649 (1:02.511) 5:29.600 (20.951)
11 # 5243 Teagan Wright 7 Greenwich, NY 5:33.23 2
1:19.926 (1:19.926) 2:44.977 (1:25.051) 4:11.935 (1:26.959)
5:11.716 (59.781) 5:33.228 (21.513)
12 # 4665 Siena Muccini 14 Douglaston, NY 5:34.62 2
1:15.332 (1:15.332) 2:39.826 (1:24.495) 4:08.840 (1:29.015)
5:12.370 (1:03.530) 5:34.620 (22.251)
13 # 2342 Daphne Banino 8 New Rochelle, NY 5:36.17 1
1:15.923 (1:15.923) 2:41.190 (1:25.267) 4:10.560 (1:29.370)
5:13.500 (1:02.941) 5:36.161 (22.661)
14 # 4787 Riley Vavolizza 8 Pleasantville, NY 5:38.68 1
1:15.779 (1:15.779) 2:40.933 (1:25.155) 4:11.724 (1:30.791)
5:15.297 (1:03.573) 5:38.677 (23.380)
15 # 1802 Gabby Cusato 8 Schenectady, NY 5:40.16 1
1:21.573 (1:21.573) 2:49.868 (1:28.295) 4:18.478 (1:28.610)
5:20.322 (1:01.844) 5:40.159 (19.837)
16 # 3598 Jolena Quarzo 7 brownsville, PA 5:40.48 1
1:18.635 (1:18.635) 2:43.612 (1:24.977) 4:12.875 (1:29.264)
5:16.754 (1:03.879) 5:40.471 (23.717)
17 # 2505 Audrey Link 8 Blacksburg, VA 5:41.26 2
1:19.663 (1:19.663) 2:45.325 (1:25.663) 4:12.812 (1:27.487)
5:17.170 (1:04.359) 5:41.257 (24.087)
18 # 4120 Paige Smith-Griff 7 Smith-Griffi 5:42.00 1
1:15.718 (1:15.718) 2:41.072 (1:25.354) 4:12.308 (1:31.237)
5:18.974 (1:06.666) 5:41.995 (23.022)
19 # 1361 Kasey Corra 14 West Roxbury, MA 5:42.77 1
1:21.083 (1:21.083) 2:49.173 (1:28.090) 4:19.198 (1:30.025)
5:20.713 (1:01.515) 5:42.766 (22.053)
20 # 3064 Marlee Kwasnica 14 State College, PA 5:44.63 1
1:16.559 (1:16.559) 2:44.240 (1:27.681) 4:15.224 (1:30.985)
5:21.176 (1:05.952) 5:44.629 (23.453)
21 # 3596 Zoe Pustilnik 8 Delray Beach, FL 5:50.02 1
1:20.823 (1:20.823) 2:50.523 (1:29.700) 4:22.198 (1:31.675)
5:27.205 (1:05.008) 5:50.011 (22.806)
22 # 708 Campbell Caldwell 8 Middletown, MD 5:53.18 1
1:19.522 (1:19.522) 2:47.023 (1:27.501) 4:20.643 (1:33.620)
5:31.789 (1:11.146) 5:53.176 (21.388)
23 # 712 Julianna Razza 8 Merrick, NY 5:54.67 2
1:15.984 (1:15.984) 2:46.238 (1:30.254) 4:24.590 (1:38.353)
5:31.119 (1:06.529) 5:54.667 (23.549)
24 # 4964 Meghan Spence 8 West Islip, NY 5:56.21 1
1:16.963 (1:16.963) 2:47.428 (1:30.465) 4:24.361 (1:36.933)
5:34.210 (1:09.850) 5:56.205 (21.995)
25 # 2269 Faithe Ketchum 8 Big Flats, NY 5:56.67 2
1:19.428 (1:19.428) 2:49.913 (1:30.485) 4:24.754 (1:34.842)
5:31.866 (1:07.112) 5:56.665 (24.800)
26 # 4431 Emily Berg 8 Syosset, NY 5:59.82 1
1:21.893 (1:21.893) 2:50.781 (1:28.888) 4:25.483 (1:34.703)
5:34.770 (1:09.287) 5:59.816 (25.047)
27 # 5267 Piper Young 7 Pine City, NY 6:07.97 1
1:22.731 (1:22.731) 2:52.362 (1:29.631) 4:33.236 (1:40.875)
5:43.131 (1:09.895) 6:07.968 (24.838)
-- # 2645 Riley Mason 8 Hilton, NY DNS 2
-- # 1273 Leslie Villafuert 8 East Meadow, NY DNS 1
-- # 3636 Kayla Quigley 8 Midlothian, VA DNS 1