2018 MHSAA T&F Regional Meet D4-38 (Breckenridge)

back to results

May. 19, 2018

2018 MHSAA T&F Regional Meet D4-38 (Breckenridge)
Breckenridge, Michigan


Licensed to Breckenridge High School - MI
HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/19/2018 04:29 PM
MHSAA LP region 38-D4 2018 - 5/19/2018
5/19/2018
Results

Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Ross, London Saginaw Arts 13.46Q 2
2 Horak, Sidney Fowler 13.51Q 3
3 Greene, Brianna Saginaw Nouv 13.78Q 1
4 Howard, Josie Morrice 13.96Q 4
5 Monson, Makailyn Coleman 13.75q 2
6 Stallings, Cassey Merrill 14.09q 1
7 Schmitz, Shannon Fowler 14.11q 4
8 Lamb, Grace Saginaw Mich 14.14q 3
9 Schroer, Madison Saginaw Mich 14.32 1
10 Gray, Aniya Saginaw Arts 14.46 4
11 Card, Elizabeth Saginaw Nouv 14.47 3
12 Matthews, Caitlyn Beal City 14.47 4
13 Loos, Andie Beal City 14.92 1
14 Schimdtfranz, Kylie Morrice 15.17 2
15 Fogarty, Olivia Portland St. 15.38 3
16 Guzman, Brianna Coleman 15.60 2
17 Duret, Alyson Carson City- 15.82 2
18 Capen, Tatum Merrill 16.22 4
19 Cudjoe, Erikah Mt. Pleasant 16.22 1
20 Bengel, Marlie Portland St. 16.59 4
21 Andrews, Alexa Fulton 16.64 3
22 DeArgila, Helena Carson City- 16.80 3
23 Evans, Christine Mt. Pleasant 17.57 1
24 Scherf, Arianna Breckenridge 17.68 1
25 Denyko, Taylor Breckenridge 18.35 2

Girls 100 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Greene, Brianna Saginaw Nouv 12.91 10
2 Ross, London Saginaw Arts 13.25 8
3 Horak, Sidney Fowler 13.36 6 AQ
4 Lamb, Grace Saginaw Mich 13.76 5
5 Howard, Josie Morrice 13.81 4
6 Monson, Makailyn Coleman 13.84 3
7 Schmitz, Shannon Fowler 13.92 2
8 Stallings, Cassey Merrill 14.39 1

Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Gunderman, Annie Portland St. 27.20Q 4
2 Langin, Kaitlyn Fowler 27.25Q 3
3 Kotecki, Angela Beal City 27.33Q 1
4 Greene, Brianna Saginaw Nouv 28.25Q 2
5 Koenigsknecht, McKenzie Fowler 28.09q 4
6 Johnston, Destiny Fulton 28.16q 3
7 Mosley-Simpson, India Saginaw Arts 28.31q 1
8 Plum, Ashley Mt. Pleasant 28.73q 2
9 Koenigsknecht, Adysen Fowler 29.67 4
10 Bengel, Kiley Fowler 29.94 2
11 Matthews, Caitlyn Beal City 29.94 4
12 Gunderman, Emma Portland St. 29.97 3
13 Wachowiack, Kathryn Saginaw Mich 30.20 3
14 Smith, Tunisia Saginaw Arts 30.47 1
15 Lamb, Grace Saginaw Mich 30.73 1
16 Latunski, Zena Morrice 30.99 2
17 Card, Elizabeth Saginaw Nouv 31.65 1
18 Bigard, Brooklyn Mt. Pleasant 32.18 2
19 McGahey, Brooke Morrice 32.76 4
20 Neelis, Mackenzie Vestaburg 33.04 4
21 Capen, Tatum Merrill 33.05 3
22 Duret, Alyson Carson City- 33.88 2
23 DeArgila, Helena Carson City- 34.80 1
24 Hale, Kelsey Vestaburg 35.46 1
25 Richardson, Isabelle Breckenridge 35.62 4
26 Laurenz, Sarah Breckenridge 35.80 4
27 Sommanawan, Ami Coleman 36.39 2
28 Veltcamp, Grace Coleman 38.91 3

Girls 200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Kotecki, Angela Beal City 26.13 10
2 Greene, Brianna Saginaw Nouv 26.40 8
3 Langin, Kaitlyn Fowler 26.69 6 AQ
4 Gunderman, Annie Portland St. 27.32 5 AQ
5 Johnston, Destiny Fulton 27.72 4 AQ
6 Koenigsknecht, McKenzie Fowler 27.81 3
7 Mosley-Simpson, India Saginaw Arts 28.16 2
8 Plum, Ashley Mt. Pleasant 28.33 1

Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Kotecki, Angela Beal City 59.59 3 10
2 Nelson, Scout Mt. Pleasant 59.96 3 8
3 Gunderman, Annie Portland St. 1:00.60 3 6 AQ
4 Langin, Kaitlyn Fowler 1:02.94 3 5 AQ
5 Cook, Leah Portland St. 1:03.72 3 4
6 Boak, Grace Fowler 1:03.77 3 3
7 Natalie, Paige Saginaw Mich 1:05.92 3 2
8 Pankow, Maia Saginaw Mich 1:06.68 2 1
9 Schafer, Taryn Fowler 1:06.94 2
10 Goerge, Aubrey Fowler 1:07.08 2
11 Plum, Ashley Mt. Pleasant 1:07.36 2
12 Craft, Katherine Fulton 1:07.58 3
13 Smith, Tunisia Saginaw Arts 1:08.08 2
14 Goward, Kiera Breckenridge 1:10.60 2
15 Latunski, Zena Morrice 1:10.87 2
16 Schafer, Christina Carson City- 1:13.12 1
17 Dockham, Ariana Carson City- 1:13.29 1
18 Mayle, Mackenzie Breckenridge 1:14.19 1
19 McCaw, Aaliyah Merrill 1:14.95 1
20 Stouten, Erica Vestaburg 1:15.34 1
21 Honaman, Emma Merrill 1:18.49 1
22 Andrews, Alexa Fulton 1:21.61 1

Girls 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Brittain, Chloe Breckenridge 2:24.51 10
2 Goerge, Morgan Fowler 2:24.66 8
3 Nelson, Scout Mt. Pleasant 2:27.50 6 AQ
4 Misner, Madeline Saginaw Mich 2:34.92 5
5 Wieber, Leah Fowler 2:36.16 4
6 Koenigsknecht, Josie Fowler 2:39.45 3
7 Dailey, Molly Carson City- 2:42.84 2
8 Walker, Celina Saginaw Mich 2:44.32 1
9 Gamble, Gabby Beal City 2:45.23
10 Schafer, Taryn Fowler 2:45.58
11 Johnston, Philena Vestaburg 2:48.61
12 Lademann, Hayley Morrice 2:49.68
13 FoxElster, Cordelia Portland St. 2:56.33
14 Adams, McKenna Saginaw Nouv 2:58.26
15 O'Grady, Aoife Carson City- 2:58.72
16 Kissane, Leah Portland St. 3:00.73
17 Scharaswak, Lydiah Vestaburg 3:03.39
18 Hines, Justyce Merrill 3:06.71
19 Ullom, Lucie Coleman 3:15.74
20 Schwalm, Charly Merrill 3:20.15
21 Plank, Ryanna Fulton 3:25.60
22 Oswald, Caitlynn Breckenridge 3:40.47
23 Andrews, Alexa Fulton 3:57.29

Girls 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Brittain, Chloe Breckenridge 5:32.54 10
2 MacDonald, Lauren Mt. Pleasant 5:33.04 8
3 Wieber, Leah Fowler 5:33.86 6 AQ
4 Lademann, Hayley Morrice 6:03.56 5
5 Laurenz, Ellen Breckenridge 6:06.37 4
6 O'Grady, Aoife Carson City- 6:12.48 3
7 Jones, Katy Saginaw Mich 6:17.42 2
8 Johnston, Philena Vestaburg 6:24.39 1
9 Bierstetel, Taylor Fowler 6:33.72
10 Huntoon, Jamie Merrill 6:33.82
11 Nemetz, Leticia Montabella 6:41.19
12 Schrauben, Amelia Portland St. 6:49.74
13 Shaw, Kayla Portland St. 6:50.63
14 Debeau, Maggie Merrill 6:53.42
15 Scharaswak, Lydiah Vestaburg 6:53.72
16 Rattay, Maddie Fulton 7:04.79
17 Ullom, Lucie Coleman 7:26.03

Girls 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 McConnell, Bailley Mt. Pleasant 12:03.93 10
2 McConnell, Desiree Mt. Pleasant 12:22.20 8
3 MacDonald, Lauren Mt. Pleasant 12:29.22 6 AQ
4 Stevens, Allyson Carson City- 13:04.64 5
5 Steffke, Madeline Beal City 13:22.57 4
6 Lademann, Hayley Morrice 13:26.66 3
7 Henry, Libby Montabella 13:31.92 2
8 Marr, Myra Breckenridge 13:35.38 1
9 Snow, Elizabeth Breckenridge 13:47.44
10 Feldpausch, Mariele Fowler 13:57.34
11 Rivera, Rebecca Saginaw Mich 14:18.07
12 Spicer, Macy Fowler 15:08.52
13 Shaw, Kayla Portland St. 15:10.72
14 Bornman, Abigail Vestaburg 16:43.05

Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Vandegriff, Alyssa Fowler 16.00Q 1
2 Weber, Ciera Fowler 16.66Q 2
3 Struble, Megan Fulton 16.89Q 3
4 Weber, Sadie Fowler 16.92q 3
5 Howard, Josie Morrice 18.36q 2
6 Snyder, Helena Montabella 18.51q 1
7 Reinke, Michele Mt. Pleasant 18.85q 1
8 Dey, Katie Saginaw Nouv 19.13q 3
9 Sandel, Cassie Beal City 19.74 2
10 Shaw, Amy Portland St. 19.75 1
11 Pung, Jenna Portland St. 19.91 3
12 Morris, Cara Saginaw Arts 21.26 3
13 Urbain-Drews, Olivia Saginaw Mich 21.27 2
14 Frantz, Molly Merrill 22.19 3
15 Thurlow, Emily Merrill 22.74 2

Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Vandegriff, Alyssa Fowler 15.64 10
2 Struble, Megan Fulton 16.50 8
3 Weber, Ciera Fowler 16.64 6 AQ
4 Weber, Sadie Fowler 17.33 5 AQ
5 Howard, Josie Morrice 17.65 4
6 Snyder, Helena Montabella 18.74 3
7 Dey, Katie Saginaw Nouv 19.15 2
8 Reinke, Michele Mt. Pleasant 20.28 1

Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Vandegriff, Alyssa Fowler 47.59 3 10
2 Reihl, Ashley Beal City 48.14 3 8
3 Weber, Ciera Fowler 48.92 3 6 AQ
4 Laurenz, Annie Breckenridge 49.04 3 5 AQ
5 Horak, Sidney Fowler 49.10 3 4 AQ
6 Weber, Sadie Fowler 51.45 3 3
7 Howard, Josie Morrice 52.26 3 2
8 Bengel, Kiley Fowler 53.51 3 1
9 Miller, Olivia Saginaw Mich 53.57 2
10 Pung, Jenna Portland St. 54.19 2
11 Snyder, Helena Montabella 54.62 2
12 Reinke, Michele Mt. Pleasant 55.11 2
13 Sandel, Cassie Beal City 56.51 2
14 Bengel, Marlie Portland St. 59.75 2
15 Dey, Katie Saginaw Nouv 1:00.71 1
16 Morris, Cara Saginaw Arts 1:00.88 2
17 Frantz, Molly Merrill 1:03.13 1
18 Thurlow, Emily Merrill 1:06.96 1

Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Fowler 'A' 50.90 2 10
1) Koenigsknecht, McKenzie 2) Langin, Kaitlyn
3) Weber, Ciera 4) Horak, Sidney
2 Saginaw Arts and Sciences 'A' 53.28 2 8
1) Montgomery, Madison 2) Mosley-Simpson, India
3) Gray, Aniya 4) Ross, London
3 Fulton 'A' 54.06 2 6 AQ
1) Craft, Rachel 2) Johnston, Destiny
3) Plath, Tatym 4) Struble, Megan
4 Saginaw Michigan Lutheran Se 'A' 54.76 2 5
1) Wachowiak, Marie 2) Wachowiack, Kathryn
3) Schroer, Madison 4) Lamb, Grace
5 Beal City 'A' 56.32 2 4
1) Matthews, Caitlyn 2) Yoder, Katlyn
3) Loos, Andie 4) Pratt, Jesse
6 Merrill 'A' 57.03 2 3
1) Stallings, Cassey 2) Rios, Hannah
3) Wenzel, Nichole 4) Fischer, Libby
7 Portland St. Patrick 'A' 58.20 2 2
1) Gunderman, Emma 2) Pung, Jenna
3) Fogarty, Olivia 4) Timmer, Grace
8 Montabella 'A' 58.29 2 1
1) Kindred, Autumn 2) Bolton, Kendall
3) Cook, Meadow 4) Raglin, Eryn
9 Morrice 'A' 59.09 1
1) Schimdtfranz, Kylie 2) BeGole, Macy
3) Scribner, Tamaki 4) Pickett, Tracy
10 Coleman 'A' 59.85 1
1) Guzman, Brianna 2) Miller, Mackenzie
3) Gross, Bailey 4) Monson, Makailyn
11 Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart 'A' 1:01.38 1
1) Reinke, Michele 2) Henrie, Gracie
3) Cudjoe, Erikah 4) Bigard, Brooklyn
12 Carson City-Crystal 'A' 1:06.18 1
1) DeArgila, Helena 2) Dockham, Kaylee
3) Duret, Alyson 4) Wadle, Paige
13 Breckenridge 'A' 1:09.14 1
1) Denyko, Taylor 2) Richardson, Isabelle
3) Laurenz, Sarah 4) Scherf, Arianna

Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Fowler 'A' 1:49.29 2 10
1) Schmitz, Shannon 2) Koenigsknecht, McKenzie
3) Horak, Sidney 4) Langin, Kaitlyn
2 Fulton 'A' 1:54.18 2 8
1) Baker, Cami 2) Johnston, Destiny
3) Plath, Olivia 4) Struble, Megan
3 Saginaw Michigan Lutheran Se 'A' 1:55.25 2 6
1) Wachowiack, Kathryn 2) Schroer, Madison
3) Natalie, Paige 4) Pankow, Maia
4 Portland St. Patrick 'A' 1:55.38 2 5
1) Gunderman, Emma 2) Cook, Leah
3) Pung, Jenna 4) Gunderman, Annie
5 Beal City 'A' 1:56.96 2 4
1) Matthews, Caitlyn 2) Schwerin, Amy
3) Yoder, Katlyn 4) Pratt, Jesse
6 Montabella 'A' 2:02.31 1 3
1) Kindred, Autumn 2) Bolton, Kendall
3) Snyder, Helena 4) Raglin, Eryn
7 Morrice 'A' 2:02.37 2 2
1) Allen, Cortney 2) Schimdtfranz, Kylie
3) BeGole, Macy 4) Latunski, Zena
8 Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart 'A' 2:07.28 1 1
1) Reinke, Michele 2) Henrie, Gracie
3) Bigard, Brooklyn 4) Plum, Ashley
9 Breckenridge 'A' 2:09.29 1
1) Bocanegra, Ociana 2) Mayle, Mackenzie
3) Sumner, Breanna 4) Snow, Elizabeth
10 Vestaburg 'A' 2:17.07 1
1) Hale, Kelsey 2) Stouten, Erica
3) Palmer, Hannah 4) Neelis, Mackenzie
11 Coleman 'A' 2:20.90 1
1) Gross, Bailey 2) Guzman, Brianna
3) VanSickle, Jessica 4) Veltcamp, Grace
-- Merrill 'A' DQ 2
1) Stallings, Cassey 2) Rios, Hannah
3) Stoneman, Gabby 4) Fischer, Libby
-- Saginaw Arts and Sciences 'A' DQ 2
1) Ross, London 2) Smith, Tunisia
3) Gray, Aniya 4) Mosley-Simpson, India

Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Fowler 'A' 4:13.43 2 10
1) Koenigsknecht, McKenzie 2) Koenigsknecht, Josie
3) Boak, Grace 4) Goerge, Morgan
2 Beal City 'A' 4:19.77 2 8
1) Reihl, Ashley 2) Pratt, Jesse
3) Schwerin, Amy 4) Kotecki, Angela
3 Portland St. Patrick 'A' 4:27.71 2 6
1) Cook, Leah 2) Timmer, Grace
3) Gunderman, Emma 4) Gunderman, Annie
4 Saginaw Michigan Lutheran Se 'A' 4:29.52 2 5
1) Pankow, Maia 2) Misner, Madeline
3) Jones, Katy 4) Natalie, Paige
5 Breckenridge 'A' 4:29.69 2 4
1) Laurenz, Annie 2) Laurenz, Ellen
3) Goward, Kiera 4) Brittain, Chloe
6 Fulton 'A' 4:32.82 2 3
1) Baker, Cami 2) Plath, Olivia
3) Craft, Katherine 4) Johnston, Destiny
7 Merrill 'A' 4:49.04 2 2
1) Stallings, Cassey 2) Rios, Hannah
3) Wenzel, Nichole 4) Fischer, Libby
8 Carson City-Crystal 'A' 4:49.12 1 1
1) Dockham, Ariana 2) McCrackin, Sarah
3) Schafer, Christina 4) Dailey, Molly
9 Vestaburg 'A' 4:56.68 1
1) VanLuven, Rocky 2) Johnston, Philena
3) Neelis, Mackenzie 4) Stouten, Erica
10 Morrice 'A' 5:00.72 1
1) Allen, Cortney 2) McGahey, Brooke
3) Flath, Madison 4) Latunski, Zena

Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Fowler 'A' 10:14.12 10
1) Koenigsknecht, Josie 2) Schafer, Taryn
3) Boak, Grace 4) Goerge, Morgan
2 Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart 'A' 10:24.92 8
1) McConnell, Bailley 2) MacDonald, Lauren
3) McConnell, Desiree 4) Nelson, Scout
3 Breckenridge 'A' 10:39.52 6 AQ
1) Laurenz, Annie 2) Laurenz, Ellen
3) Marr, Myra 4) Brittain, Chloe
4 Carson City-Crystal 'A' 10:41.48 5 AQ
1) Stevens, Allyson 2) McCrackin, Sarah
3) Schafer, Christina 4) Dailey, Molly
5 Saginaw Michigan Lutheran Se 'A' 10:50.58 4
1) Jones, Katy 2) Rivera, Rebecca
3) Walker, Celina 4) Misner, Madeline
6 Beal City 'A' 10:53.01 3
1) Steffke, Madeline 2) Yoder, Katlyn
3) Gamble, Gabby 4) Reihl, Ashley
7 Portland St. Patrick 'A' 11:46.48 2
1) Kissane, Leah 2) Schrauben, Amelia
3) White, Veronica 4) FoxElster, Cordelia
8 Vestaburg 'A' 11:57.86 1
1) Johnston, Philena 2) Scharaswak, Lydiah
3) Palmer, Hannah 4) Stouten, Erica
9 Merrill 'A' 12:26.63
1) Huntoon, Jamie 2) Hill, Riley
3) Schwalm, Charly 4) Honaman, Emma
10 Fulton 'A' 12:46.55
1) Rattay, Maddie 2) Plank, Ryanna
3) Andrews, Alexa 4) Craft, Katherine

Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Vandegriff, Alyssa Fowler 5-03.00 10
2 McCrackin, Sarah Carson City- 5-02.00 8
3 Stevens, Allyson Carson City- 5-00.00 6 AQ
4 Wolfe, Lyndsi Fulton 4-10.00 5 AQ
5 Fischer, Libby Merrill 4-08.00 4
6 Debeau, Maggie Merrill J4-08.00 3
7 Snyder, Helena Montabella 4-06.00 2
8 Sumner, Breanna Breckenridge J4-06.00 1
9 Weber, Sadie Fowler 4-03.00
9 Smith, Maddyson Portland St. 4-03.00
9 Plath, Tatym Fulton 4-03.00
-- Mapes, Natalie Saginaw Mich NH
-- Guzman, Brianna Coleman NH
-- Plum, Ashley Mt. Pleasant NH
-- Natalie, Taylor Saginaw Mich NH
-- Ullom, Lucie Coleman NH
-- Allen, Cortney Morrice NH
-- Andrews, Alayna Beal City NH
-- Timmer, Grace Portland St. NH

Girls Pole Vault
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Weber, Ciera Fowler 10-00.00 10
2 Craft, Rachel Fulton 8-06.00 8
3 Baker, Cami Fulton 8-03.00 6 AQ
4 VanSickle, Jessica Coleman 8-00.00 5
5 Theisen, Katie Montabella 7-06.00 4
6 BeGole, Macy Morrice J7-06.00 3
7 Hill, Riley Merrill 6-06.00 1.50
7 Allen, Cortney Morrice 6-06.00 1.50
9 Sandel, Cassie Beal City J6-06.00
9 Bengel, Kiley Fowler J6-06.00
11 Rios, Hannah Merrill J6-06.00
12 McConnell, Bailley Mt. Pleasant 6-00.00
-- Miller, Mackenzie Coleman NH
-- Dockham, Ariana Carson City- NH
-- Lance, Kimbria Fowler NH

Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Struble, Megan Fulton 15-06.00 10
2 Vandegriff, Alyssa Fowler 15-02.25 8
3 Kindred, Autumn Montabella 14-10.50 6
4 Kotecki, Angela Beal City 14-09.25 5
5 Boak, Grace Fowler 14-06.75 4
6 Cook, Leah Portland St. 14-06.00 3
7 Monson, Makailyn Coleman J14-06.00 2
8 Reihl, Ashley Beal City 14-04.25 1
9 Howard, Josie Morrice 13-07.00
10 Craft, Katherine Fulton 13-06.50
11 O'Grady, Aoife Carson City- 13-04.00
12 Wachowiak, Marie Saginaw Mich 13-03.25
13 Schimdtfranz, Kylie Morrice 12-09.75
14 Wachowiack, Kathryn Saginaw Mich 12-07.50
15 Sumner, Breanna Breckenridge 12-07.00
16 Theisen, Katie Montabella 11-11.50
17 Palmer, Hannah Vestaburg 11-02.25
18 Bocanegra, Ociana Breckenridge 11-01.50
19 Duran, Ines Coleman 10-07.00
20 Hale, Kelsey Vestaburg 10-01.75
21 Gomez Sierra, Isa Merrill 9-11.00
22 Geitman, Megan Merrill 9-05.50

Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Federspiel, Brooklyn Breckenridge 39-01.00 10
2 Cudjoe, Erikah Mt. Pleasant 35-05.00 8
3 Struble, McKayla Fulton 33-08.50 6 AQ
4 Badgero, Madalyn Coleman 33-04.75 5 AQ
5 Snyder, Marisa Fowler 33-04.50 4 AQ
6 Hubbell, Haleigh Carson City- 32-03.50 3
7 VanLuven, Rocky Vestaburg 30-08.00 2
8 Kettler, Isabelle Saginaw Mich 30-07.00 1
9 Keilholtz, Laura Montabella 29-09.50
10 Avery, Emily Fulton 29-01.00
11 Barnes, Audrey Morrice 29-00.00
12 Wolfe, Lyndsi Fulton 28-02.00
13 Kettler, Layla Saginaw Mich 28-00.00
14 Emmendorfer, Emily Merrill 27-09.50
15 McGahey, Brooke Morrice 27-05.50
16 Emmendorfer, Katelyn Merrill 26-06.50
17 Esch, Kara Fowler 26-05.00
18 Raitz, Bekah Beal City 26-01.50
18 Yoder, Katlyn Beal City 26-01.50
20 Wadle, Paige Carson City- 25-06.00
21 Bornman, Abigail Vestaburg 22-10.00
22 Pruitt, Aubrina Coleman 21-08.00
23 Evans, Christine Mt. Pleasant 17-09.00
24 Schwind, Brittney Saginaw Nouv 17-05.50
25 Russell, Madelin Breckenridge 17-04.50
26 Fisher, Kayla Montabella 16-10.50

Girls Discus Throw
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Wolfe, Lyndsi Fulton 113-02 10
2 Keilholtz, Laura Montabella 107-01.50 8
3 Hubbell, Haleigh Carson City- 103-10 6
4 Badgero, Madalyn Coleman 89-11.50 5
5 Federspiel, Brooklyn Breckenridge 89-11 4
6 Emmendorfer, Katelyn Merrill 87-03 3
7 Barnes, Audrey Morrice 84-05.50 2
8 Esch, Kara Fowler 82-11 1
9 Kettler, Isabelle Saginaw Mich 77-07.50
10 Snyder, Marisa Fowler 76-08
11 Cudjoe, Erikah Mt. Pleasant 75-02
12 Blemaster, Logan Fulton 74-04.50
13 McGahey, Brooke Morrice 74-03.50
14 Emmendorfer, Emily Merrill 73-08.50
15 Kettler, Layla Saginaw Mich 71-05.50
16 Schwerin, Amy Beal City 71-02.50
17 Soules, Sydney Beal City 71-01.50
18 Wadle, Paige Carson City- 68-11.50
19 Bornman, Abigail Vestaburg 66-03.50
20 Shepler, Georgia Breckenridge 65-03.50
21 Wiggins, Alana Coleman 64-02.50
22 Fisher, Kayla Montabella 63-03.50
23 Cabanas, Maria Portland St. 51-08
24 Schwind, Brittney Saginaw Nouv 51-02.50
25 Shaw, Kara Portland St. 49-08
-- VanLuven, Rocky Vestaburg ND

Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Foster, Caden Breckenridge 11.45Q 1
2 Collins, Hunter Breckenridge 11.56Q 4
3 Smith, Adrian Saginaw Arts 11.68Q 3
4 Conn, Kyle Breckenridge 11.96Q 2
5 Mitchell, Zaiden Saginaw Nouv 11.86q 3
6 Smith, Ned Portland St. 11.86q 4
7 Jones-Pruitt, Key'Shawn Saginaw Arts 11.92q 4
8 Clark, Jason Beal City 12.06q 3
9 Wood, Jarett Morrice 12.08 1
10 Seltin, Ben Fowler 12.12 3
11 Chiejina, Emmanuel Mt. Pleasant 12.22 2
12 Martin, David Saginaw Mich 12.41 2
13 London, Robert Morrice 12.50 1
14 Matthews, Ben Beal City 12.54 4
15 Pearce, Kai Saginaw Mich 12.85 2
16 Templeman, Trey Coleman 13.00 1
17 Neyer, Drew Mt. Pleasant 13.14 1
18 Thelen, Nolan Fulton 13.30 4
19 Hong, Jonathan Fowler 13.43 4
20 Kalisek, Keegan Saginaw Nouv 13.83 3
21 Nehrig, Luke Coleman 13.86 3
22 Windy, Garrett Merrill 14.08 2
23 Vanhoose, Jaren Fulton 14.10 1
24 Frazee, Matthew Portland St. 14.63 3
25 McNett, Levi Vestaburg 15.99 1

Boys 100 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Foster, Caden Breckenridge 11.20 10
2 Collins, Hunter Breckenridge 11.43 8
3 Smith, Adrian Saginaw Arts 11.63 6 AQ
4 Jones-Pruitt, Key'Shawn Saginaw Arts 11.71 5
5 Conn, Kyle Breckenridge 11.96 4
6 Smith, Ned Portland St. 12.00 3
7 Mitchell, Zaiden Saginaw Nouv 12.02 2
8 Clark, Jason Beal City 12.03 1

Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Foster, Caden Breckenridge 23.60Q 1
2 Collins, Hunter Breckenridge 23.61Q 3
3 Johnston, Tristan Fulton 23.97Q 2
4 Baker, Jon Fulton 24.18Q 4
5 Chilman, Logan Beal City 23.70q 3
6 Smith, Adrian Saginaw Arts 23.91q 1
7 Smith, Ned Portland St. 24.13q 2
8 Jones-Pruitt, Key'Shawn Saginaw Arts 24.25q 3
9 Clark, Jason Beal City 24.35 2
10 Thelen, Brand Fowler 24.67 1
11 Seltin, Ben Fowler 24.81 2
12 Renne, Mason Montabella 24.90 4
13 Wood, Jarett Morrice 24.98 4
14 Martin, David Saginaw Mich 25.21 4
15 Mitchell, Zaiden Saginaw Nouv 25.29 4
16 Losa, Luke Saginaw Nouv 25.32 3
17 Cole, Shane Morrice 25.41 1
18 Hallock, Tristan Montabella 25.59 3
19 Shepler, Daryn Carson City- 26.17 1
20 Abraham, Tyrese Coleman 26.26 3
21 Neyer, Drew Mt. Pleasant 26.42 2
22 Templeman, Trey Coleman 26.87 2
23 Diem, Dylan Saginaw Mich 27.02 4
24 Shankel, Anthony Merrill 28.13 3
25 Frazee, Matthew Portland St. 28.99 2
26 Keeler, Ashtin Vestaburg 29.82 4
27 Gruss, Nate Mt. Pleasant 29.85 1
28 McNett, Levi Vestaburg 33.16 4

Boys 200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Foster, Caden Breckenridge 23.00 10
2 Collins, Hunter Breckenridge 23.41 8
3 Johnston, Tristan Fulton 23.42 6 AQ
4 Baker, Jon Fulton 23.67 5 AQ
5 Smith, Adrian Saginaw Arts 23.87 4
6 Jones-Pruitt, Key'Shawn Saginaw Arts 23.98 3
7 Chilman, Logan Beal City 24.12 2
8 Smith, Ned Portland St. 24.99 1

Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Alwood, Nate Fulton 51.87 4 10
2 Conner, Nickolai Fowler 52.83 4 8
3 Felker, Joe Merrill 53.16 4 6
4 Kieta, Joseph Saginaw Mich 54.29 4 5
5 Alwood, Patric Fulton 54.67 4 4
6 Lucas, Connor Morrice 54.80 3 3
7 Smith, Ned Portland St. 54.89 4 2
8 Diehl, Collin Vestaburg 55.19 3 1
9 Maxon, TJ Beal City 55.43 3
10 Story, Tyler Breckenridge 55.59 3
11 Thelen, Zach Fowler 56.11 2
12 Niemi, Justin Carson City- 56.42 2
13 Spaude, Nathan Saginaw Mich 56.57 3
14 Rivers, Christian Morrice 56.63 3
15 Zeien, Brendan Mt. Pleasant 56.74 2
16 Hollinshead, Beau Carson City- 57.07 3
17 Hernandez, Alex Saginaw Arts 58.32 2
18 Abraham, Tyrese Coleman 58.53 2
19 Addison, Xavier Mt. Pleasant 58.82 3
20 Pung, Jake Portland St. 59.06 2
21 Owen-Robinson, Kevin Saginaw Arts 1:01.07 2
22 Kindy, Josiah Breckenridge 1:02.53 2
23 Molinar, Sergio Saginaw Nouv 1:03.30 4
24 Shankel, Anthony Merrill 1:03.49 1
25 Wingard, Jahdiel Saginaw Arts 1:05.63 1
26 Keeler, Ashtin Vestaburg 1:09.01 1
27 Sentz, Howard Coleman 1:10.66 1

Boys 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Kieta, Joseph Saginaw Mich 2:06.77 10
2 Simon, Owen Fowler 2:07.54 8
3 Seeley, Dylan Breckenridge 2:08.08 6
4 Sinclair, Bailey Vestaburg 2:08.98 5
5 Rivers, Caleb Morrice 2:08.98 4
6 Kontur, Andrew Saginaw Nouv 2:11.49 3
7 Lemanek, Chris Saginaw Nouv 2:12.42 2
8 Mawhirter, Jordan Montabella 2:14.05 1
9 Ward, Hunter Fowler 2:14.83
10 Rudy, Tristan Fulton 2:16.45
11 Stewart, Jaden Coleman 2:16.53
12 Nelson, Chase Mt. Pleasant 2:17.04
13 Gillis, Ashton Breckenridge 2:17.37
14 Taylor, Alex Beal City 2:17.85
15 Clouse, Spencer Beal City 2:19.01
16 Baringer, Kurt Coleman 2:19.38
17 Coyne, Tyler Portland St. 2:20.72
18 Wiederhold, Gage Saginaw Arts 2:23.74
19 Shelton, Caleb Morrice 2:24.19
20 Ervin, Zach Mt. Pleasant 2:24.45
21 Hanes, Jacob Carson City- 2:25.50
22 DePue, Keaton Carson City- 2:26.28
23 Owen-Robinson, Kevin Saginaw Arts 2:30.99
24 Zhao, Frank Fulton 2:31.86
25 Snyder, Ben Vestaburg 2:34.34
26 Wingard, Jahdiel Saginaw Arts 2:53.31

Boys 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Pankow, Logan Saginaw Mich 4:43.83 10
2 Taylor, Alex Beal City 4:45.40 8
3 Sinclair, Bailey Vestaburg 4:47.15 6
4 Moore, TJ Mt. Pleasant 4:51.29 5
5 Rivers, Caleb Morrice 4:55.62 4
6 Freeze, Nick Beal City 4:59.61 3
7 Lynch, Josh Mt. Pleasant 5:01.35 2
8 Wiederhold, Gage Saginaw Arts 5:02.25 1
9 Coyne, Tyler Portland St. 5:05.67
10 Rudy, Tristan Fulton 5:06.23
11 Korthals, Sam Saginaw Mich 5:06.69
12 Clark, Calvin Carson City- 5:11.69
13 Vine, Colttion Breckenridge 5:14.09
14 Campbell, Aiden Morrice 5:21.43
15 Ward, Hunter Fowler 5:22.43
16 Shepler, Jared Carson City- 5:22.66
17 Markley, Jonathon Breckenridge 5:24.38
18 Stewart, Jaden Coleman 5:28.49
19 Pell, Chad Montabella 5:29.12
20 Bedaine, Vasyl Fowler 5:29.85
21 Moore, Jared Vestaburg 5:31.35
22 Zhao, Frank Fulton 5:34.07

Boys 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Clark, Coleman Carson City- 10:30.87 10
2 Moore, TJ Mt. Pleasant 10:42.40 8
3 Nowak, Matthew Mt. Pleasant 10:45.33 6
4 Freeze, Nick Beal City 10:55.40 5
5 Taylor, Alex Beal City 11:04.99 4
6 Eisenbach, Levi Beal City 11:05.90 3
7 Chovanec, Colton Breckenridge 11:10.58 2
8 Wadle, Chase Carson City- 11:21.90 1
9 Stiefel, Elijah Saginaw Mich 11:22.73
10 Scribner, Zu Morrice 11:29.49
11 Lopez, Eder Montabella 11:33.19
12 Goerge, Riley Fowler 11:46.75
13 Korthals, Sam Saginaw Mich 11:52.09
14 Wise, Weston Breckenridge 11:55.88
15 Campbell, Aiden Morrice 12:04.72
16 Lee, Tristan Montabella 12:09.30
17 Moore, Jared Vestaburg 12:09.78
18 Rattay, Joey Fulton 12:16.84

Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Vozar, Parker Morrice 16.55Q 2
2 Biddinger, Braydan Fulton 16.94Q 1
3 Edington, Austin Morrice 16.98q 1
4 Fellers, Jace Saginaw Mich 17.14q 1
5 Cook, Paul Portland St. 17.19q 2
6 Shively, Sam Morrice 17.34q 2
7 Nelson, Max Beal City 17.95q 2
8 Schneider, John Portland St. 17.98q 1
9 Fox, Sam Beal City 18.17 1
10 Knierim, Jake Merrill 19.07 1
11 Grant, Brennen Fulton 19.12 2
12 Lippert, Lucas Montabella 19.63 1
13 Rau, Ty Saginaw Mich 19.75 2
14 Anderson, Noah Breckenridge 21.67 2
15 Deloe, Brandon Breckenridge 22.76 2

Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Vozar, Parker Morrice 16.33 10
2 Fellers, Jace Saginaw Mich 16.41 8
3 Edington, Austin Morrice 16.49 6 AQ
4 Cook, Paul Portland St. 16.82 5
5 Nelson, Max Beal City 16.98 4
6 Shively, Sam Morrice 17.01 3
7 Biddinger, Braydan Fulton 17.62 2
8 Schneider, John Portland St. 18.02 1

Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Chiejina, Emmanuel Mt. Pleasant 42.93 3 10
2 Shively, Sam Morrice 43.44 2 8
3 Cook, Paul Portland St. 43.68 3 6
4 Edington, Austin Morrice 43.73 3 5
5 Rademacher, Tyler Fowler 44.35 3 4
6 Fox, Sam Beal City 44.81 2 3
7 Schneider, John Portland St. 45.18 3 2
8 Matthews, Ben Beal City 45.21 1 1
9 Ebright, Lukas Breckenridge 45.22 3
10 Knierim, Jake Merrill 45.42 3
11 Cole, Shane Morrice 45.46 2
12 Messana, Joe Saginaw Nouv 45.53 2
13 Grant, Brennen Fulton 46.00 2
14 Fellers, Jace Saginaw Mich 46.81 3
15 Shepler, Daryn Carson City- 46.82 2
16 Vozar, Parker Morrice 46.83 2
17 Johnston, Kaiden Fulton 48.88 1
18 Rau, Ty Saginaw Mich 49.24 2
19 Thelen, Bleys Fowler 49.49 1
20 Tyler, Bryan Carson City- 50.61 1
21 Predum, Luke Mt. Pleasant 51.45 1
22 Anderson, Noah Breckenridge 54.14 1

Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Breckenridge 'A' 44.25 2 10
1) Ebright, Lukas 2) Hurt, Caleb
3) Collins, Hunter 4) Foster, Caden
2 Fulton 'A' 44.54 2 8
1) Stahl, Collin 2) Baker, Jon
3) Duflo, Adam 4) Johnston, Tristan
3 Beal City 'A' 46.84 2 6
1) Matthews, Ben 2) Shaner, Brendan
3) Schafer, Jack 4) Clark, Jason
4 Montabella 'A' 47.00 2 5
1) Hallock, Tristan 2) Renne, Mason
3) Snyder, AJ 4) Gormley, David
5 Saginaw Nouvel 'A' 47.42 2 4
1) Mitchell, Zaiden 2) Losa, Luke
3) Schmidt, Colton 4) Messana, Joe
6 Morrice 'A' 47.62 2 3
1) London, Robert 2) Shively, Sam
3) Edington, Austin 4) Wood, Jarett
7 Fowler 'A' 49.05 1 2
1) Thelen, Bleys 2) Horak, Dominic
3) Thelen, Zach 4) Seltin, Ben
8 Saginaw Michigan Lutheran Se 'A' 49.39 2 1
1) Pearce, Kai 2) Nordlie, Max
3) Ha, Daniel 4) Diem, Dylan
9 Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart 'A' 53.85 1
1) Armah, Leslie 2) Gillespie, Michael
3) Horrace, Emmanuel 4) Gruss, Nate
10 Carson City-Crystal 'A' 1:01.08 1
1) Murray, Brandon 2) Seida, Seth
3) Ewalt, John 4) Quinn, Caleb

Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Fulton 'A' 1:31.98 2 10
1) Johnston, Tristan 2) Baker, Jon
3) Duflo, Adam 4) Alwood, Nate
2 Breckenridge 'A' 1:34.75 2 8
1) Collins, Hunter 2) Conn, Kyle
3) Hurt, Caleb 4) Foster, Caden
3 Beal City 'A' 1:36.20 2 6 AQ
1) Maxon, TJ 2) Chilman, Logan
3) Yoder, Zach 4) Clark, Jason
4 Fowler 'A' 1:36.34 2 5 AQ
1) Thelen, Brand 2) Rademacher, Tyler
3) Seltin, Ben 4) Conner, Nickolai
5 Montabella 'A' 1:37.93 2 4
1) Hallock, Tristan 2) Renne, Mason
3) Snyder, AJ 4) Gormley, David
6 Merrill 'A' 1:39.28 2 3
1) Powell-Humpert, Jeff 2) Glazier, Montana
3) Knierim, Jake 4) Felker, Joe
7 Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart 'A' 1:39.44 1 2
1) Zeien, Brendan 2) Neyer, Drew
3) Addison, Xavier 4) Chiejina, Emmanuel
8 Morrice 'A' 1:40.56 2 1
1) London, Robert 2) Lucas, Connor
3) Cole, Shane 4) Wood, Jarett
9 Saginaw Michigan Lutheran Se 'A' 1:42.31 1
1) Pearce, Kai 2) Nordlie, Max
3) Fellers, Jace 4) Diem, Dylan
10 Carson City-Crystal 'A' 1:44.82 1
1) Hanes, Jacob 2) DePue, Keaton
3) Niemi, Justin 4) Shepler, Daryn

Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Fulton 'A' 3:37.75 2 10
1) Alwood, Patric 2) Stahl, Collin
3) Grant, Brennen 4) Alwood, Nate
2 Beal City 'A' 3:38.51 2 8
1) Schafer, Jack 2) Yoder, Zach
3) Maxon, TJ 4) Chilman, Logan
3 Fowler 'A' 3:39.01 2 6 AQ
1) Simon, Owen 2) Rademacher, Tyler
3) Thelen, Brand 4) Conner, Nickolai
4 Montabella 'A' 3:43.20 2 5
1) Gormley, David 2) Snyder, AJ
3) Mawhirter, Jordan 4) Willemstein, Trent
5 Saginaw Michigan Lutheran Se 'A' 3:43.32 2 4
1) Solomon, Carson 2) Spaude, Nathan
3) Pankow, Logan 4) Kieta, Joseph
6 Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart 'A' 3:43.93 2 3
1) Addison, Xavier 2) Zeien, Brendan
3) Moore, TJ 4) Chiejina, Emmanuel
7 Morrice 'A' 3:49.34 2 2
1) Lucas, Connor 2) Shively, Sam
3) Rivers, Christian 4) Rivers, Caleb
8 Portland St. Patrick 'A' 3:49.55 1 1
1) Coyne, Tyler 2) Schneider, John
3) Cook, Paul 4) Smith, Ned
9 Breckenridge 'A' 3:54.48 1
1) Story, Tyler 2) Radtke, Jake
3) Seeley, Dylan 4) Millmine, Colton
10 Vestaburg 'A' 4:03.47 1
1) Diehl, Collin 2) Stehouwer, Justin
3) Snyder, Ben 4) Sinclair, Bailey
11 Carson City-Crystal 'A' 4:04.02 1
1) Niemi, Justin 2) Shepler, Daryn
3) Tyler, Bryan 4) Weaver, Jesse
12 Saginaw Nouvel 'A' 4:13.59 2
1) Messana, Joe 2) Lemanek, Chris
3) Losa, Luke 4) Kontur, Andrew

Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Saginaw Michigan Lutheran Se 'A' 8:36.36 10
1) O'Brien, Sully 2) Pankow, Logan
3) Solomon, Carson 4) Kieta, Joseph
2 Fowler 'A' 8:39.46 8
1) Simon, Owen 2) Ward, Hunter
3) Bedaine, Vasyl 4) Conner, Nickolai
3 Beal City 'A' 8:43.05 6
1) Taylor, Alex 2) Yuncker, Easton
3) Clouse, Spencer 4) Freeze, Nick
4 Saginaw Nouvel 'A' 8:51.32 5
1) Molinar, Sergio 2) Kontur, Andrew
3) Messana, Joe 4) Lemanek, Chris
5 Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart 'A' 8:51.70 4
1) Lynch, Josh 2) Nelson, Chase
3) Addison, Xavier 4) Moore, TJ
6 Carson City-Crystal 'A' 9:01.69 3
1) Clark, Calvin 2) DePue, Keaton
3) Clark, Coleman 4) Hollinshead, Beau
7 Fulton 'A' 9:03.29 2
1) Alwood, Patric 2) Stahl, Collin
3) Rudy, Tristan 4) Alwood, Nate
8 Morrice 'A' 9:04.20 1
1) Rivers, Caleb 2) Iler, Chandler
3) Shelton, Caleb 4) Scribner, Zu
9 Breckenridge 'A' 10:15.87
1) Markley, Jonathon 2) Frederick, Caleb
3) Radtke, Jake 4) Gillis, Ashton

Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Yoder, Zach Beal City 5-11.00 10
2 Nelson, Max Beal City 5-09.00 8
3 Biddinger, Braydan Fulton J5-09.00 6
4 Simon, Owen Fowler 5-07.00 5
5 Willman, Grant Breckenridge J5-07.00 4
6 Knierim, Jake Merrill 5-04.00 3
7 Nordlie, Noah Saginaw Mich J5-04.00 2
8 Spaude, Nathan Saginaw Mich J5-04.00 0.33
8 Lucas, Connor Morrice J5-04.00 0.33
8 Grundas, Jayden Breckenridge J5-04.00 0.33
-- Losa, Luke Saginaw Nouv NH
-- Edington, Austin Morrice NH
-- Tyler, Bryan Carson City- NH
-- Schneider, John Portland St. NH
-- Rosin, Chris Morrice NH
-- Nelson, Chase Mt. Pleasant NH
-- Lubgaban, Seth Montabella NH

Boys Pole Vault
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Stehouwer, Justin Vestaburg 12-09.00 10
2 Hendricks, Collin Saginaw Nouv 11-06.00 8
3 Sackett, Wyatt Montabella 11-00.00 6
4 Scribner, Zu Morrice 10-06.00 5
5 Lumbert, Austin Coleman 10-00.00 3.50
5 Mclane, Grant Coleman 10-00.00 3.50
7 Gross, Derek Beal City J10-00.00 1.50
7 Larner, Jake Morrice J10-00.00 1.50
9 McCoy, Wyatt Beal City J10-00.00
9 Baker, Luke Fulton J10-00.00
9 Finnerty, Nick Beal City J10-00.00
12 Mortinsen, Caden Morrice 9-00.00
12 McIntyre, Austin Fulton 9-00.00
12 Federspiel, Carson Morrice 9-00.00
12 Hufnagel, Tony Fowler 9-00.00
12 Laurenz, Nathan Breckenridge 9-00.00
-- Hanes, Jacob Carson City- NH
-- Powell-Humpert, Jeff Merrill NH
-- Niemi, Justin Carson City- NH
-- Pung, Jake Portland St. NH
-- Sumner, Ethan Breckenridge NH

Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Nordlie, Max Saginaw Mich 19-11.50 10
2 Grant, Brennen Fulton 19-04.75 8
3 Rademacher, Tyler Fowler 19-01.50 6
4 Yoder, Zach Beal City 18-09.00 5
5 Solomon, Carson Saginaw Mich 18-06.00 4
6 Clouse, Spencer Beal City 18-02.00 3
7 Small, Trey Beal City 17-11.00 2
8 Thelen, Brand Fowler 17-10.50 1
9 Rosin, Chris Morrice 17-10.25
10 Lippert, Lucas Montabella 17-08.00
11 Willman, Grant Breckenridge 16-11.25
12 Maxon, TJ Beal City 16-10.00
13 Vozar, Parker Morrice 15-10.75
14 Steinhaus, Charlie Breckenridge 15-05.00
15 Neyer, Drew Mt. Pleasant 14-10.50
16 Zeien, Brendan Mt. Pleasant 14-04.75
17 Lumbert, Austin Coleman 13-11.00
18 Shankel, Anthony Merrill 13-08.00
19 Quinn, Caleb Carson City- 13-00.00
-- Biddinger, Braydan Fulton ND
-- Martin, David Saginaw Mich ND

Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Smith, Daniel Carson City- 49-00.50 10
2 Walz, Logan Breckenridge 44-04.00 8
3 Finney, Cody Coleman 43-11.00 6
4 Waslusky, Brennan Breckenridge 43-03.00 5
5 Smith, Chase Beal City 43-02.50 4
6 Kleinhardt, Logan Coleman 41-10.50 3
7 Murray, Brandon Carson City- 38-08.50 2
8 Piggott, Tony Fowler 38-06.00 1
9 Nordlie, Noah Saginaw Mich 38-03.00
10 Fritz, Jacob Mt. Pleasant 38-00.00
11 Wohlfert, James Fowler 37-10.00
12 Whitehead, Brennen Beal City 36-09.25
13 Sackett, Wyatt Montabella 36-06.50
14 Koresky, Sam Morrice 36-05.00
15 Schaffer, Ian Fulton 34-10.00
16 Skowronski, Hunter Saginaw Nouv 34-07.50
17 Palmer, Sam Montabella 34-00.00
18 Timpel, Kaan Fulton 33-06.00
19 Lewis, Jacob Saginaw Mich 32-11.00
20 Benkert, James Saginaw Nouv 32-00.00
21 McNett, Isaac Vestaburg 31-07.00
22 Wood, Ethan Vestaburg 30-07.00
23 Gillespie, Michael Mt. Pleasant 29-10.00
24 Curtis, Rilee Saginaw Arts 29-08.00
25 Windy, Garrett Merrill 28-08.00
26 FoxElster, Devon Portland St. 25-08.00
-- Venadam, Logan Saginaw Mich ND

Boys Discus Throw
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Waslusky, Brennan Breckenridge 148-08.50 10
2 Finney, Cody Coleman 136-07 8
3 Smith, Chase Beal City 129-00 6 AQ
4 Nelson, Max Beal City 127-05 5 AQ
5 Koresky, Sam Morrice 126-07 4 AQ
6 Sackett, Wyatt Montabella 121-04.50 3
7 Duflo, Adam Fulton 115-10 2
8 Walz, Logan Breckenridge 113-05 1
9 Latunski, Andrew Morrice 107-02.50
10 Fritz, Jacob Mt. Pleasant 105-09
11 Wohlfert, James Fowler 104-00
12 Smith, Daniel Carson City- 103-04
13 Timpel, Kaan Fulton 101-04.50
14 Esch, Dan Fowler 99-05
15 Nordlie, Noah Saginaw Mich 98-08
16 Kleinhardt, Logan Coleman 88-10
17 Lewis, Jacob Saginaw Mich 77-04.50
18 Wood, Ethan Vestaburg 76-04
19 Palmer, Sam Montabella 76-00
20 McNett, Isaac Vestaburg 75-06.50
21 Gillespie, Michael Mt. Pleasant 75-01.50
22 Benkert, James Saginaw Nouv 71-11.50
23 Windy, Garrett Merrill 67-01
24 FoxElster, Devon Portland St. 61-04.50
-- Skowronski, Hunter Saginaw Nouv ND
-- Shur, Isaac Saginaw Mich ND
-- Ewalt, John Carson City- ND

Women - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Fowler 168 2) Fulton 74
3) Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart 65 4) Beal City 57
5) Breckenridge 55 6) Carson City-Crystal 39
7) Saginaw Michigan Lutheran 37 8) Portland St. Patrick 33
9) Montabella 29 10) Morrice 26.50
11) Saginaw Nouvel 20 11) Coleman 20
13) Saginaw Arts and Sciences 18 14) Merrill 17.50
15) Vestaburg 4

Men - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Beal City 104.50 2) Breckenridge 94.33
3) Fulton 73 4) Saginaw Michigan Lutheran 64.33
5) Morrice 60.83 6) Fowler 54
7) Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart 40 8) Carson City-Crystal 26
9) Montabella 24 9) Coleman 24
9) Saginaw Nouvel 24 12) Vestaburg 22
13) Portland St. Patrick 21 14) Saginaw Arts and Sciences 19
15) Merrill 12