2018 MHSAA T&F Regional Meet D4-33 (Hillsdale)

back to results

May. 19, 2018

2018 MHSAA T&F Regional Meet D4-33 (Hillsdale)
Hillsdale, Michigan


Licensed to Hillsdale College HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/19/2018 04:40 PM
MHSAA LP Region 33-04-Hillsdale_Academy - 5/15/2018
Hillsdale College "Ken Herrick" Track
Results

Event 1 Boys Pole Vault
================================================================
Add Qual: Q 11-06
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Hallett, Cole Sand Creek 13-00.00Q
9-00 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 12-09 13-00 13-06
P P O O XO O O XO O XXX
2 Krutsch, Jacob Hillsdale Ac J13-00.00Q
9-00 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 12-09 13-00 13-06
P P P O O XXO O XO XXO XXX
3 Trombley, Andrew Hudson 12-06.00Q
9-00 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 12-09 13-00
P O O O XO O O P XXX
4 Clement, Jesse Pittsford 12-00.00Q
9-00 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06
P O O O O O XXX
5 McAndrews, Gavin Addison 11-06.00Q
9-00 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00
O O XO XO XO XXX
6 Britton, Jeremy Pittsford 11-00.00
9-00 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06
O O O O XXX
7 Meinert, Shane Britton Deer J11-00.00
9-00 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06
O XO XO O XXX
8 Slinker, Morgan Petersburg-S J11-00.00
9-00 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06
O O XO XO XXX
9 Bolenbaugh, Tyler Hudson J11-00.00
9-00 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06
O XXO XO XO XXX
10 Cole, Noah Addison 10-06.00
9-00 10-00 10-06 11-00
O XO O XXX
11 Koester, Michael Pittsford 10-00.00
9-00 10-00 10-06
O O XXX
12 Brady, Joel Hillsdale Ac 9-00.00
9-00 10-00
O XXX
13 Hawkins, Nathanial Petersburg-S J9-00.00
9-00 10-00
XO XXX
-- Zyla, Zachary Sand Creek NH
9-00
XXX
-- Nolan, Collyn Morenci NH
9-00
XXX
-- Kottke, Bowen Petersburg-S NH
9-00
XXX
-- Willoughby, Anthony Reading NH
9-00
XXX

Event 2 Girls Pole Vault
================================================================
Add Qual: Q 8-03
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Patterson, Rachael Pittsford 9-09.00Q
6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-03 8-09 9-03 9-09 10-00
P P O O O O O XO XXX
2 Smith, Mollie Pittsford 9-03.00Q
6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-03 8-09 9-03 9-09
P P XO O O XO XO XXX
3 Alexander, Molly Sand Creek J9-03.00Q
6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-03 8-09 9-03 9-09
O O O O O XO XXO XXX
4 Cole, Jordyn Pittsford 8-09.00Q
6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-03 8-09 9-03
P XO O XO O O XXX
5 Romanowski, Bree Hudson 8-03.00Q
6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-03
P P P O O
6 Socha, Isabella Hillsdale Ac J8-03.00Q
6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-03 8-09
P O O XO O XXX
7 Stanley, Marie Petersburg-S 8-00.00
6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-03
O O O XO XXX
8 Burkheiser, Natalie Petersburg-S 7-06.00
6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00
O O O XXX
8 Wilton, Kerstin Reading 7-06.00
6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00
O O O XXX
8 Shirey, Mya Hudson 7-06.00
6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00
P P O XXX
8 Walkowicz, Kalista Hudson 7-06.00
6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00
O O O XXX
12 Loesch, Margaret Britton Deer J7-06.00
6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00
O O XO XXX
13 Salenbien, Audrey Sand Creek J7-06.00
6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00
O XO XO XXX
13 Belcher, Karrie Pittsford J7-06.00
6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00
XO O XO XXX
15 Vander Hoff, Anna Pittsford J7-06.00
6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00
O O XXO XXX
16 Gamble, Savanna Pittsford 7-00.00
6-06 7-00 7-06
XO XO XXX
17 Marry, Kallahan Hudson 6-06.00
6-06 7-00
O XXX
-- Beard, Brooklyn Britton Deer NH
6-06
XXX
-- Gossage, Toni-Marie Hillsdale Ac NH
6-06 7-00
P XXX
-- Pish, Hanna Reading NH
6-06
XXX

Event 3 Boys Long Jump
================================================================
Add Qual: Q 19-07
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Osborn, Skylor Pittsford 20-02.75Q
19-10.50 19-11.25 19-09 20-02.75 19-11.75 19-07
2 Kalthoff, Peter Hillsdale Ac 19-10.25Q
18-11 19-01.25 18-03 19-05 19-10.25 FOUL
3 Brown, Josh Addison 19-08.75Q
19-08.75 FOUL 18-07 FOUL 19-01.25 FOUL
4 Hallett, Cole Sand Creek 19-07.50Q
19-02.50 18-02.50 18-11.25 19-04.25 19-00.75 19-07.50
5 Spahr, Ethan Pittsford 19-02.00
18-01 19-02 17-09 17-04.50 17-07 FOUL
6 Curtis, Tyler Hudson 18-05.00
15-03.50 16-06 18-05 FOUL 18-04 FOUL
7 McNeil, Brennen Camden-Front 18-02.00
17-09.25 17-10.25 17-06.50 FOUL 18-00 18-02
8 Reyna, Soloman Adrian Lenaw 18-00.50
16-09.50 17-06 17-11 18-00.50 16-05 FOUL
9 Alexander, Will Sand Creek J18-00.50
18-00.50 FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
10 Cunningham, Noah Petersburg-S 17-09.25
FOUL FOUL 17-09.25
11 Wilder, Tristan Petersburg-S 17-09.00
FOUL 17-09 FOUL
12 Sylvester, Matt Addison 17-07.25
16-07.50 17-07.25 FOUL
13 Nolan, Collyn Morenci J17-07.25
FOUL FOUL 17-07.25
14 Willoughby, Anthony Reading 17-06.50
17-03.50 FOUL 17-06.50
15 Grieser, Caleb Adrian Lenaw 17-06.25
16-06 17-03.50 17-06.25
16 Lehman, Cale Camden-Front J17-06.25
FOUL 17-00.50 17-06.25
17 Schmitz, Gavin Morenci 17-01.50
16-10 FOUL 17-01.50
18 Van Havel, Ryan Hillsdale Ac 16-05.00
15-10.50 16-02.25 16-05
19 Cuykendall, Dylan Hudson 16-04.25
16-03 16-04.25 14-05.50
20 Thomas, Nick Britton Deer 16-03.75
16-03.75 15-06 FOUL
21 Hizer, Hayden Ottawa Lake- 15-10.75
15-01 15-10.75 15-06.50
22 Parrow, Alex Jackson Chri 15-08.00
FOUL 15-03.25 15-08
23 Mitgard, Hunter Reading J15-08.00
15-08 15-02 15-02
24 Harris, Trevor Waldron 14-05.00
FOUL 14-05 14-01

Event 4 Girls Long Jump
================================================================
Add Qual: Q 15-04
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 McLouth, Ally Addison 17-01.00Q
15-10.50 15-09 16-05.50 15-09 16-01.50 17-01
2 Vanhavel, Katie Hillsdale Ac 16-07.50Q
16-03 15-02 16-05.75 16-07.50 16-02 16-02.50
3 Grondin, Erika Hudson 15-11.00Q
15-02 15-04.25 14-08.75 15-11 15-07 FOUL
4 Alexander, Molly Sand Creek 15-07.00Q
14-04 14-06.50 14-10.25 15-03 15-03.75 15-07
5 Dominique, Bailee Morenci 15-04.00Q
FOUL 14-08 15-00 15-04 FOUL FOUL
6 Bower, Megan Britton Deer 15-00.00
FOUL 14-06.25 14-01.75 14-04 FOUL 15-00
7 Roberts, Anna Hillsdale Ac J15-00.00
13-05 13-04 14-04 15-00 14-05 13-10.25
8 Clarke, Lindsey Pittsford 14-11.00
14-03.25 14-04 14-11 13-11.25 14-07.75 14-08.50
9 DuVall, Ellie Ottawa Lake- 14-04.50
14-01.50 FOUL 14-01.50 13-10 14-00.75 14-04.50
10 Shortsle, Danielle Sand Creek 13-09.50
13-00.25 13-09.50 13-06.50
11 James, Haley Sand Creek 13-05.50
12-06.50 12-11.50 13-05.50
12 Bonner, Kaleigh Pittsford 13-04.25
12-07.25 13-04.25 FOUL
13 Spradling, Emma Ottawa Lake- 12-10.25
12-06.50 12-01.50 12-10.25
14 Rutter, Carly Adrian Lenaw 12-09.00
11-10.50 11-03 12-09
15 Zilke, Kara Britton Deer J12-09.00
FOUL FOUL 12-09
16 Baker, Anna Waldron 12-08.50
12-04 12-01.50 12-08.50
17 Sanford, Bree Jackson Chri 12-04.00
FOUL 12-04 FOUL
18 Miller, Chloe Hudson 12-03.25
FOUL 12-03.25 12-02.50
19 Pitts, Breana Reading 12-02.50
11-06.50 FOUL 12-02.50
20 Dewey, Lauren Reading 11-11.50
FOUL 11-11.50 FOUL
21 Johnson, Marisa Camden-Front 11-08.75
11-06.25 11-05.25 11-08.75
-- Hibbard, Chloe Camden-Front FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Rutter, Kayla Adrian Lenaw FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Emens, Grace Waldron FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL

Event 5 Boys High Jump
================================================================
Add Qual: Q 5-11
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Kalthoff, Peter Hillsdale Ac 6-01.00Q
5-04 5-07 5-09 5-11 6-01 6-03
P P P O XO XXX
2 Koester, Michael Pittsford 5-11.00Q
5-04 5-07 5-09 5-11 6-01
P XO O XXO XXX
2 Ladd, Jon Hudson 5-11.00Q
5-04 5-07 5-09 5-11 6-01
P XO O XXO XXX
4 Richards, Keith Petersburg-S 5-09.00
5-04 5-07 5-09 5-11
O O O XXX
4 Probst, Ricker Pittsford 5-09.00
5-04 5-07 5-09 5-11
O O O XXX
4 Young, Dominic Addison 5-09.00
5-04 5-07 5-09 5-11
O O O XXX
7 Follis, Trey Camden-Front 5-07.00
5-04 5-07 5-09
O XO XXX
7 Bills, Marquis Addison 5-07.00
5-04 5-07 5-09
O XO XXX
9 Wilder, Tristan Petersburg-S J5-07.00
5-04 5-07 5-09
O XXO XXX
9 Spahr, Ethan Pittsford J5-07.00
5-04 5-07 5-09
O XXO XXX
11 Goniea, Isaac Adrian Lenaw 5-04.00
5-04 5-07
O XXX
11 Sylvester, Matt Addison 5-04.00
5-04 5-07
O XXX
13 Spoering, Ben Britton Deer J5-04.00
5-04 5-07
XO XXX
13 Khon, Andrew Jackson Chri J5-04.00
5-04 5-07
XO XXX
13 Socha, Levi Hillsdale Ac J5-04.00
5-04 5-07
XO XXX
16 Alcock, Breckin Morenci J5-04.00
5-04 5-07
XXO XXX
-- Verlinde, Caleb Sand Creek NH
5-04
XXX
-- Walker, Nathan Ottawa Lake- NH
5-04
XXX
-- Nueoffer, Carter Hudson NH
5-04
XXX
-- Skinner, Shane Sand Creek NH
5-04
XXX
-- Moore, Johnny Morenci NH
5-04
XXX

Event 6 Girls High Jump
================================================================
Add Qual: Q 4-10
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Hoot, Destiny Sand Creek 5-02.00Q
4-03 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04
O O O O XO XXO XXX
2 Cately, Sabrina Morenci 5-00.00Q
4-03 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02
O XO O O XXO XXX
2 McDaniel, Makayla Pittsford 5-00.00Q
4-03 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02
X O O O XXO XXX
4 Clarke, Lindsey Pittsford 4-10.00Q
4-03 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00
O O XXO O XXX
5 Knight, Emily Addison J4-10.00Q
4-03 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00
O O O XO XXX
6 Richards, Gabby Pittsford 4-06.00
4-03 4-06 4-08
O O XXX
7 Banbury, Makenna Hillsdale Ac J4-06.00
4-03 4-06 4-08
XO O XXX
8 Dickerson, Halena Sand Creek J4-06.00
4-03 4-06 4-08
O XO XXX
8 Socha, Isabella Hillsdale Ac J4-06.00
4-03 4-06 4-08
O XO XXX
8 Bauer, Callie Hudson J4-06.00
4-03 4-06 4-08
O XO XXX
11 Daniels, Alexa Ottawa Lake- J4-06.00
4-03 4-06 4-08
XXO XXO XXX
12 Bruske, Krystal Addison 4-03.00
4-03 4-06
O XXX
12 Dalpiaz, Bella Jackson Chri 4-03.00
4-03 4-06
O XXX
14 Wilder, Trinity Petersburg-S J4-03.00
4-03 4-06
XO XXX
14 Gonzalez, Sydney Britton Deer J4-03.00
4-03 4-06
XO XXX
16 Hunt, Madalyn Petersburg-S J4-03.00
4-03 4-06
XXO XXX
-- Jones, Hunter Hudson NH
4-03
XXX
-- Frederick, Breanna Ottawa Lake- NH
4-03
XXX

Event 7 Boys Discus Throw
================================================================
Add Qual: Q 125-10
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Underwood, Donovan Addison 152-02Q
147-00 152-02 FOUL 142-00 139-08 134-04
2 Sullivan, Nolan Hillsdale Ac 133-10Q
FOUL 127-01 FOUL 120-08 133-10 122-05
3 Hughes, Kimball Pittsford 130-10Q
FOUL 130-10 129-00 126-08 FOUL FOUL
4 Frederick, Cullen Britton Deer 125-08
FOUL 120-05 121-05 125-08 FOUL FOUL
5 Price, Alex Hudson 117-10
109-07 117-10 114-03 FOUL FOUL 116-11
6 Heisler, Jacob Petersburg-S 115-11
FOUL 99-05 115-11 110-05 FOUL FOUL
7 Bernath, Garrett Addison 115-01
93-06 109-04 100-05 98-10 115-01 FOUL
8 Johnson, Chuck Camden-Front 108-10
105-00 FOUL 108-10 108-08 FOUL FOUL
9 Schermerhorn, Garrett Morenci 107-09
101-04 106-09 107-09 98-02 95-04 101-04
10 Williams, Griffin Morenci 107-04
FOUL 103-03 107-04
11 Johnson, Benjamin Jackson Chri 102-01
92-10 93-00 102-01
12 Kulas, Jimmy Hillsdale Ac 101-07
92-09 101-07 FOUL
13 Josh, Johnson Reading 100-08
99-03 100-08 FOUL
14 Roney, Mark Waldron 99-04
99-04 FOUL 91-10
15 Alston, Jacob Sand Creek 97-08
FOUL FOUL 97-08
16 Barron, Bradlee Ottawa Lake- 92-03
FOUL 91-05 92-03
17 Probst, Ricker Pittsford 90-08
84-01 90-08 82-01
18 Williams, De'Shaun Ottawa Lake- 83-06
71-00 65-05 83-06
19 Pitts, Dominick Reading 82-06
FOUL 82-06 71-11
20 Lord, Brian Britton Deer 79-08
71-11 75-00 79-08
21 Phibbs, Gabe Camden-Front 68-11
68-11 65-10 68-07

Event 8 Girls Discus Throw
================================================================
Add Qual: Q 98-09
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Monahan, Madison Camden-Front 104-11Q
FOUL 91-04 95-07 88-10 104-11 FOUL
2 Corbin, Adrienne Addison 94-08
69-09 90-05 90-07 94-08 FOUL FOUL
3 Lamphere, Makenzie Jackson Chri 90-11
FOUL FOUL 90-11 87-00 83-07 73-04
4 Mekelberg, Lauryn Hillsdale Ac 87-06
87-06 FOUL FOUL 77-00 72-06 FOUL
5 Azookari, Yasmeen Reading 86-09
FOUL 86-09 73-07 86-09 72-07 FOUL
6 Leggett, Samantha Pittsford 85-03
85-03 FOUL 82-06 FOUL 80-02 84-05
7 Heckenlively, Grace Hillsdale Ac 84-06
84-06 80-01 FOUL 79-01 FOUL 70-09
8 Welden, Kiera Hillsdale Ac 83-02
82-04 FOUL FOUL 77-11 83-02 FOUL
9 Randell, Micah Hudson J83-02
FOUL 83-02 75-10 76-09 80-10 77-06
10 Cately, Sabrina Morenci 78-09
75-01 62-07 78-09
11 Gossage, Toni-Marie Hillsdale Ac 77-05
75-10 77-05 73-05
12 Long, Macy Ottawa Lake- 76-05
75-03 FOUL 76-05
13 Strahan, Lindsey Sand Creek 74-08
FOUL 70-01 74-08
14 Case, Tashi Britton Deer 72-07
71-09 72-07 72-01
15 Barrett, Kayleigh Britton Deer 72-03
FOUL 66-00 72-03
16 Valentine, Haylee Morenci 70-05
70-02 65-08 70-05
17 Covey, Kindell Sand Creek 69-09
69-09 FOUL FOUL
18 Mischke, Alli Reading 69-05
69-05 66-11 FOUL
19 Cappi, Emily Camden-Front 68-06
62-04 68-06 64-01
20 Cole, Sara Pittsford 68-00
62-08 FOUL 68-00
21 Moore, Nicki Ottawa Lake- 64-09
FOUL 64-09 FOUL
22 Rogers, Sarah Addison 62-09
62-09 FOUL FOUL
23 Frederick, Breanna Ottawa Lake- 54-09 Exceed 3 Entry
40-01 54-09 51-11

Event 9 Boys Shot Put
================================================================
Add Qual: Q 44-02
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Marsh, Jackson Sand Creek 47-11.50Q
45-07.25 45-04.75 45-00.50 FOUL 47-11.50 44-03
2 Underwood, Donovan Addison 46-00.50Q
40-06 45-00.25 43-05.75 46-00.50 44-09.50 43-06.50
3 Sullivan, Nolan Hillsdale Ac 44-06.50Q
40-07.25 42-02.50 44-06.50 42-03.50 42-05.50 40-00
4 Stricklin, Brian Sand Creek 43-02.00
39-08.50 41-03 37-08.25 41-10.75 42-10 43-02
5 Hughes, Kimball Pittsford 42-02.00
FOUL FOUL 39-04 40-04 42-02 41-05.75
6 Bernath, Garrett Addison 41-01.25
37-02.25 39-03.25 41-00.25 36-04.25 37-05.50 41-01.25
7 Williams, Griffin Morenci 40-02.00
40-02 36-07.25 39-06.25 36-04.25 38-02 37-11.50
8 Williams, De'Shaun Ottawa Lake- 38-05.50
37-08.25 35-05 FOUL 38-05.50 30-05.50 37-11
9 Price, Alex Hudson 38-01.50
35-10.50 33-11 38-01.50 34-10.50 FOUL 38-01.25
10 Josh, Johnson Reading 36-11.50
FOUL 34-11.50 36-11.50
11 Shay, Isaiah Morenci 36-08.50
34-03.25 31-09.75 36-08.50
12 Frederick, Cullen Britton Deer 35-09.50
31-01.50 31-03.25 35-09.50
13 Johnson, Benjamin Jackson Chri 35-05.75
FOUL 34-03 35-05.75
14 VonDeylen, Andrew Pittsford 34-09.25
34-09.25 32-03.50 32-02.75
15 Johnson, Chuck Camden-Front 34-08.50
33-07 34-08.50 32-10.75
16 Roney, Mark Waldron 34-03.25
34-03.25 33-01.25 33-05.50
17 Heisler, Jacob Petersburg-S 32-10.75
32-10.75 FOUL FOUL
18 Pitts, Dominick Reading 32-01.50
32-01.50 30-06.25 32-01
19 Donnelly, Nick Ottawa Lake- 30-10.50
30-10.50 28-02.50 30-01.25
20 Lord, Brian Britton Deer 29-02.75
26-10.50 25-10.75 29-02.75
21 Lapinski, Brennan Camden-Front 29-00.75
26-07.50 26-06.50 29-00.75
22 Kulas, Jimmy Hillsdale Ac 28-08.75
28-08.75 27-01 FOUL
-- Barron, Bradlee Ottawa Lake- DQ Exceed 3 Entry
FOUL 30-11.75 31-07.25

Event 10 Girls Shot Put
================================================================
Add Qual: Q 32-05
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Randell, Myia Hudson 33-09.25Q
33-09.25 32-05.25 33-03.25 29-04.25 30-09.50 33-03.25
2 Randell, Micah Hudson 32-09.50Q
29-11 29-01.25 29-07 30-05.25 31-03.75 32-09.50
3 Sawdey, Katie Addison 30-08.00
28-04.50 27-09.75 29-09.25 30-08 30-02.25 30-05.50
4 Hughes, Kara Pittsford 30-04.25
27-02.25 28-08 30-04.25 29-07 29-08.25 30-04
5 Heckenlively, Grace Hillsdale Ac 30-03.75
28-03.50 28-08.50 26-10 28-09.25 30-03.75 27-06.75
6 Monahan, Madison Camden-Front 27-10.00
24-01.25 25-07.25 27-10 23-09.75 24-06 23-09.75
7 McAndrews, Brooke Addison 27-04.75
27-04.75 FOUL 23-11 25-06.50 26-04.25 26-06.25
8 Azookari, Yasmeen Reading 26-09.50
26-09.50 26-01 26-03.25
9 Case, Tashi Britton Deer 26-04.75
24-07 23-09.75 26-04.75 FOUL FOUL FOUL
10 Strahan, Lindsey Sand Creek 26-04.00
26-01.75 26-04 25-06.50 24-08 24-00.25 26-04
11 Covey, Kindell Sand Creek 25-11.75
25-01.25 25-11.75 25-04
12 Galloway, Elizabeth Reading 25-04.75
22-02.25 25-03.75 25-04.75
13 Valentine, Haylee Morenci 25-02.25
22-03.25 24-03.50 25-02.25
14 Schaedler, Anastasia Waldron 24-09.50
23-04.50 24-09.50 23-11.25
15 Stanley, Marie Petersburg-S 24-05.75
22-05 22-07.75 24-05.75
16 Long, Macy Ottawa Lake- 23-09.75
23-09.75 FOUL 23-00.25
17 Welden, Kiera Hillsdale Ac 23-03.00
22-09.50 22-05.75 23-03
18 Leggett, Samantha Pittsford 22-11.75
FOUL FOUL 22-11.75
19 Peake, Alexus Ottawa Lake- 22-08.00
21-02.50 20-07 22-08
20 Sedlacek, Karli Morenci 21-01.50
21-00.50 21-01.50 20-05.75
21 Ost, Taylor Britton Deer 18-09.00
18-09 18-07 18-03
22 Cappi, Emily Camden-Front 17-09.00
17-09 16-07 17-05.75

Event 11 Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
Add Qual: Q 8:44.00
School Finals
================================================================
1 Hillsdale Academy 'A' 8:25.45Q
1) Rush, Nick 2) O'Connor, John
3) Oakley, Connor 4) Calvert, Ian
2:04.114 (2:04.114) 4:11.774 (2:07.660) 6:15.989 (2:04.215)
8:25.441 (2:09.452)
2 Morenci 'A' 8:32.98Q
1) Stowell, Connor 2) Gleckler, Caleb
3) Whitehouse, Walker 4) Shay, Isaiah
2:07.457 (2:07.457) 4:23.657 (2:16.200) 6:30.106 (2:06.449)
8:32.980 (2:02.874)
3 Addison 'A' 8:39.35Q
1) Morse, Zach 2) Boorman, Matthew
3) Steiner, Zac 4) Poling, Matt
2:03.034 (2:03.034) 4:13.599 (2:10.565) 6:26.473 (2:12.874)
8:39.349 (2:12.876)
4 Adrian Lenawee Christian 'A' 8:48.44
1) Adams, Hunter 2) Chapman, Jacob
3) Goniea, Isaac 4) Durbin, Isaac
2:06.541 (2:06.541) 4:16.066 (2:09.525) 6:40.677 (2:24.611)
8:48.436 (2:07.759)
5 Reading 'A' 8:51.39
1) Hill, Roger 2) Willoughby, Anthony
3) Caldwell, Mitchell 4) Bignell, David
2:09.837 (2:09.837) 4:27.645 (2:17.808) 6:47.749 (2:20.104)
8:51.382 (2:03.633)
6 Sand Creek 'A' 9:09.99
1) Alston, Jacob 2) Carey, Matt
3) Perry, Quinten 4) Stevens, Spencer
2:13.697 (2:13.697) 4:28.692 (2:14.995) 9:09.984 (4:41.292)
7 Petersburg-Summerfield 'A' 9:17.91
1) Dusseau, Noah 2) Hall, Cade
3) Tipping, Wyatt 4) Shaner, Zach
2:13.491 (2:13.491) 4:37.907 (2:24.416) 6:47.927 (2:10.020)
9:17.902 (2:29.975)
8 Hudson 'A' 9:50.12
1) Holder, Daniel 2) Nueoffer, Carter
3) Wolf, Jacob 4) Sereno, Jorge
2:22.642 (2:22.642) 5:01.277 (2:38.635) 7:29.403 (2:28.126)
9:50.120 (2:20.717)
9 Camden-Frontier 'A' 11:15.36
1) Higgins, Tim 2) Derossett, John
3) Stump, Thomas 4) Word, Logan
2:22.643 (2:22.643) 5:35.022 (3:12.379) 8:26.698 (2:51.676)
11:15.352 (2:48.654)

Event 12 Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
Add Qual: Q 10:42.10
School Finals
================================================================
1 Hillsdale Academy 'A' 10:14.61Q
1) Roberts, Anna 2) Richards, Anna
3) Schlueter, Helen 4) Banbury, Makenna
2:31.695 (2:31.695) 5:12.417 (2:40.722) 7:48.540 (2:36.123)
10:14.603 (2:26.063)
2 Pittsford 'A' 10:24.11Q
1) Belcher, Karrie 2) McCumber, Gabrielle
3) Jagielski, Danielle 4) Osborne, Renee
2:36.652 (2:36.652) 5:10.584 (2:33.932) 7:55.980 (2:45.396)
10:24.107 (2:28.127)
3 Hudson 'A' 10:25.91Q
1) Feekings, Sydney 2) Czeisperger, Amber
3) Bowen, Mikayla 4) Shirey, Emma
2:33.100 (2:33.100) 5:13.180 (2:40.080) 7:47.410 (2:34.230)
10:25.907 (2:38.497)
4 Reading 'A' 10:48.66
1) Bassage, Mckenzi 2) Hill, Emily
3) Marquart, Emily 4) Steele-Hyde, Margaret
2:41.518 (2:41.518) 5:25.557 (2:44.039) 8:16.381 (2:50.824)
10:48.653 (2:32.272)
5 Addison 'A' 11:15.74
1) Wilkes, Haley 2) Laramore, Brianna
3) Bruske, Krystal 4) Knight, Emily
2:37.408 (2:37.408) 5:17.688 (2:40.280) 8:25.532 (3:07.844)
11:15.740 (2:50.208)
6 Petersburg-Summerfield 'A' 11:26.56
1) Ausmus, Alexandria 2) Siefert, Adrienne
3) Shaner, Riley 4) Kalb, Grace
2:40.610 (2:40.610) 5:31.686 (2:51.076) 8:30.991 (2:59.305)
11:26.551 (2:55.560)
7 Sand Creek 'A' 12:04.44
1) Kramer, Marina 2) Dickerson, Halena
3) Morlock, Kyleigh 4) Morlock, Sienna
2:51.842 (2:51.842) 9:01.979 (6:10.137) 12:04.432 (3:02.453)

Event 13 Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Add Qual: Q 11.64
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Muck, Alec Sand Creek Q 11.02q 2
2 Brown, Josh Addison Q 11.32q 1
3 Chesser, Jameson Adrian Lenaw Q 11.37q 1
4 Appleman, Dillon Britton Deer Q 11.54q 2
5 Cunningham, Noah Petersburg-S Q 11.55q 3
6 Whinnie, Tyler Reading Q 11.55q 3
7 Alexander, Will Sand Creek 11.81q 3
8 Havasy, Jordan Waldron 11.85q 4
9 Zimmerman, Rodney Morenci 11.94 1
10 Sprunger, Ben Pittsford 12.04 1
11 Lopinski, Brendan Hudson 12.14 2
12 Clark-Gilmore, Bradyn Ottawa Lake- 12.21 3
13 Cuykendall, Dylan Hudson 12.22 4
14 Bertz, Zack Ottawa Lake- 12.24 3
15 Sylvester, Matt Addison 12.28 4
16 Scroggie, Carson Sand Creek 12.30 2
17 Van Havel, Ryan Hillsdale Ac 12.36 2
18 Grieser, Caleb Adrian Lenaw 12.37 4
19 Nolan, Collyn Morenci 12.50 1
20 Lawson, Randy Camden-Front 12.89 2
21 Lemke, Lucas Camden-Front 13.12 1
22 Kitner, Eddie Waldron 13.30 3
23 Walkowski, Nate Jackson Chri 13.61 4
24 Gerweck, Teague Jackson Chri 13.89 4
-- LoPresto, Ethan Reading FS 4

Event 13 Boys 100 Meter Dash
================================================================
Add Qual: Q 11.64
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Muck, Alec Sand Creek 10.77Q
2 Cunningham, Noah Petersburg-S 11.24Q
3 Brown, Josh Addison 11.37Q
4 Chesser, Jameson Adrian Lenaw 11.44Q
5 Whinnie, Tyler Reading 11.60Q
6 Appleman, Dillon Britton Deer 11.67
7 Alexander, Will Sand Creek 11.89
8 Havasy, Jordan Waldron 11.99

Event 14 Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Add Qual: Q 13.41
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Richards, Gabby Pittsford Q 13.29q 1
2 Dominique, Bailee Morenci Q 13.32q 3
3 Alexander, Molly Sand Creek Q 13.40q 1
4 Thomas, Paige Ottawa Lake- 13.48q 2
5 North, Isabella Reading 13.50q 2
6 LaRocca, Olivia Petersburg-S 13.54q 3
7 McNeil, Cassidy Jackson Chri 13.56q 3
8 Blonde, Abrielle Camden-Front 13.63q 1
9 Patterson, Rachael Pittsford 13.72 2
10 Loar, Anna Hudson 13.87 1
11 Schaedler, Anastasia Waldron 13.88 1
12 Westfall, Hayleigh Reading 14.12 2
13 Rutter, Kayla Adrian Lenaw 14.13 2
14 DuVall, Ellie Ottawa Lake- 14.19 1
15 Miller, Abbie Hillsdale Ac 14.30 3
16 Fackler, Alicia Camden-Front 14.44 3
17 Rutter, Carly Adrian Lenaw 14.48 3
18 Shortsle, Danielle Sand Creek 14.50 2
19 Martin, Andrea Britton Deer 15.21 3
20 Ballachino, Alexis Hudson 15.88 1
21 Appleman, Amanda Britton Deer 16.05 2
22 Bruske, Megan Addison 17.04 2
23 Mason, Samantha Waldron 17.06 1

Event 14 Girls 100 Meter Dash
================================================================
Add Qual: Q 13.41
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Richards, Gabby Pittsford 13.18Q
2 Thomas, Paige Ottawa Lake- 13.23Q
3 Dominique, Bailee Morenci 13.30Q
4 LaRocca, Olivia Petersburg-S 13.33Q
5 Alexander, Molly Sand Creek 13.34Q
6 North, Isabella Reading 13.43
7 McNeil, Cassidy Jackson Chri 13.49
8 Blonde, Abrielle Camden-Front 13.51

Event 15 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Add Qual: Q 16.72
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Grieder, Luke Morenci Q 15.37q 3
2 Price, Alex Reading Q 15.83q 2
3 Gramm, Caleb Addison Q 15.98q 2
4 Koester, Michael Pittsford Q 16.06q 1
5 Ray, Malik Hudson Q 16.10q 1
6 Wiler, Brogan Reading 16.81q 3
7 Rodlund, Nathan Addison 16.98q 1
8 Barns, Logan Camden-Front 17.02q 3
9 Forche, Nick Sand Creek 17.70 2
10 Hermansen, Noah Addison 17.83 1
11 Socha, Levi Hillsdale Ac 18.03 3
12 Couch, Levi Petersburg-S 18.75 1
13 Heisler, Jacob Petersburg-S 19.00 2
14 Walker, Nathan Ottawa Lake- 19.60 2
15 Thornburg, Jordan Camden-Front 20.15 1
16 Zyla, Zachary Sand Creek 20.50 2
-- Alcock, Breckin Morenci FS 3

Event 15 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
Add Qual: Q 16.72
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Grieder, Luke Morenci 15.15Q
2 Gramm, Caleb Addison 15.63Q
3 Ray, Malik Hudson 15.66Q
4 Price, Alex Reading 15.71Q
5 Koester, Michael Pittsford 16.30Q
6 Rodlund, Nathan Addison 16.72Q
7 Wiler, Brogan Reading 16.77
8 Barns, Logan Camden-Front 16.89

Event 16 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Add Qual: Q 17.50
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Irelan, Baleigh Reading Q 15.87q 3
2 Toner, Alison Pittsford Q 16.37q 2
3 Summers, Torrie Sand Creek Q 17.23q 1
4 Rutan, Kayla Addison 17.57q 1
5 Shaw, Heather Camden-Front 17.79q 2
6 Pape, Deltann Sand Creek 17.93q 1
7 Schaedler, Anastasia Waldron 18.04q 2
8 Osborn, Bradey Morenci 18.18q 3
9 Czeisperger, Amber Hudson 18.30 1
10 Bonner, Kaleigh Pittsford 18.34 3
11 Wilder, Trinity Petersburg-S 18.40 3
12 Socha, Isabella Hillsdale Ac 18.41 3
13 Kinsley, Ashley Pittsford 18.58 2
14 Reckner, Hannah Sand Creek 18.66 1
15 Larose, Anna Adrian Lenaw 19.33 2
16 Miller, Chloe Hudson 19.46 2
17 Baker, Anna Waldron 19.77 1
18 Smith, ShyAnne Camden-Front 20.42 2
19 Martin, Andrea Britton Deer 21.24 3
20 Emmerson, Josie Ottawa Lake- 22.35 1

Event 16 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
Add Qual: Q 17.50
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Irelan, Baleigh Reading 15.49Q
2 Toner, Alison Pittsford 16.14Q
3 Summers, Torrie Sand Creek 16.87Q
4 Pape, Deltann Sand Creek 17.41Q
5 Shaw, Heather Camden-Front 17.45Q
6 Rutan, Kayla Addison 17.64
7 Osborn, Bradey Morenci 17.83
8 Schaedler, Anastasia Waldron 17.97

Event 17 Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Add Qual: Q 23.74
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Muck, Alec Sand Creek Q 22.41q 4
2 LoPresto, Ethan Reading Q 22.87q 3
3 Cunningham, Noah Petersburg-S Q 23.03q 2
4 Decaire, Devin Hudson Q 23.29q 2
5 Whinnie, Tyler Reading Q 23.42q 4
6 Young, Dominic Addison Q 23.72q 1
7 Appleman, Dillon Britton Deer 23.78q 4
8 Thomas, Nick Britton Deer 24.16q 3
9 Bastien, Alexander Pittsford 24.46 2
10 Havasy, Jordan Waldron 24.46 1
11 Osborn, Skylor Pittsford 24.57 2
12 Miller, Alex Sand Creek 24.58 1
13 Van Havel, Ryan Hillsdale Ac 24.66 4
14 Clark-Gilmore, Bradyn Ottawa Lake- 24.88 4
15 Khon, Andrew Jackson Chri 25.50 2
16 McDowell, Scott Morenci 25.57 3
17 Malinowski, Dylan Addison 25.62 2
18 Parrow, Alex Jackson Chri 25.69 1
19 Lawson, Randy Camden-Front 26.12 4
20 Harris, Trevor Waldron 26.25 3
21 Shaw, Devon Ottawa Lake- 26.60 4
22 Cumbow, Gabe Hudson 26.62 1
23 Barns, Logan Camden-Front 28.09 3

Event 17 Boys 200 Meter Dash
================================================================
Add Qual: Q 23.74
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 LoPresto, Ethan Reading 21.83Q
2 Muck, Alec Sand Creek 22.11Q
3 Cunningham, Noah Petersburg-S 22.56Q
4 Decaire, Devin Hudson 23.27Q
5 Appleman, Dillon Britton Deer 23.50Q
6 Young, Dominic Addison 23.72Q
7 Thomas, Nick Britton Deer 23.77
8 Whinnie, Tyler Reading 23.80

Event 18 Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Add Qual: Q 27.75
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 McDaniel, Makayla Pittsford Q 27.05q 3
2 Irelan, Baleigh Reading Q 27.08q 2
3 McNeil, Cassidy Jackson Chri Q 27.27q 3
4 LaRocca, Olivia Petersburg-S Q 27.32q 3
5 Dominique, Bailee Morenci Q 27.35q 4
6 North, Isabella Reading Q 27.50q 1
7 Thomas, Paige Ottawa Lake- Q 27.58q 4
8 Grondin, Erika Hudson Q 27.66q 1
9 Loar, Anna Hudson Q 27.72 4
10 Cole, Jordyn Pittsford 28.10 2
11 Blonde, Abrielle Camden-Front 28.90 1
12 Bower, Megan Britton Deer 28.93 2
13 Fackler, Alicia Camden-Front 29.22 2
14 James, Haley Sand Creek 29.43 1
15 Disbrow, Madelynn Sand Creek 29.64 3
16 Cote, Hannah Hillsdale Ac 29.73 4
17 Rutter, Carly Adrian Lenaw 30.32 2
18 Sword, Jenica Addison 30.93 1
19 Rutter, Kayla Adrian Lenaw 31.03 4
20 Spradling, Emma Ottawa Lake- 31.43 4
21 Sanford, Bree Jackson Chri 31.59 3
22 Woodward, Audrey Addison 32.68 1
23 Zilke, Kara Britton Deer 33.39 3
24 Morey, Krystelle Morenci 34.37 2
25 Mason, Samantha Waldron 37.26 4

Event 18 Girls 200 Meter Dash
================================================================
Add Qual: Q 27.75
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 McDaniel, Makayla Pittsford 26.88Q
2 Grondin, Erika Hudson 27.55Q
3 LaRocca, Olivia Petersburg-S 27.68Q
4 Thomas, Paige Ottawa Lake- 27.70Q
5 North, Isabella Reading 27.76
6 Dominique, Bailee Morenci 28.20
7 McNeil, Cassidy Jackson Chri 29.23
8 Irelan, Baleigh Reading 29.28

Event 19 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
Add Qual: Q 1:36.35
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Addison 'A' 1:34.71Q 2
1) Brown, Josh 2) Knieper, Dakota
3) Gramm, Caleb 4) Young, Dominic
2 Hudson 'A' 1:36.95 2
1) Ray, Malik 2) Gier, Luke
3) Lopinski, Brendan 4) Decaire, Devin
3 Pittsford 'A' 1:37.62 1
1) Bastien, Alexander 2) VonDeylen, Andrew
3) Osborn, Skylor 4) Sprunger, Ben
4 Sand Creek 'A' 1:38.18 2
1) Forche, Nick 2) Miller, Alex
3) Alexander, Will 4) Muck, Alec
5 Petersburg-Summerfield 'A' 1:38.23 2
1) Bucher, Andrew 2) Bucher, Chris
3) Cunningham, Noah 4) Richards, Keith
6 Reading 'A' 1:38.74 2
1) Templeton, Kyle 2) Strunk, Justin
3) Mitgard, Hunter 4) Escobedo, Guillermo
7 Camden-Frontier 'A' 1:39.35 2
1) Lehman, Cale 2) Bergeron, Ian
3) Follis, Trey 4) McNeil, Brennen
8 Ottawa Lake-Whiteford 'A' 1:42.11 1
1) Bertz, Zack 2) Clark-Gilmore, Bradyn
3) Shaw, Devon 4) Hizer, Hayden
9 Morenci 'A' 1:42.83 2
1) Schermerhorn, Garrett 2) Zimmerman, Rodney
3) Miller, Camden 4) McDowell, Scott
10 Jackson Christian 'A' 1:46.73 1
1) Khon, Andrew 2) Parrow, Alex
3) Adams, Chance 4) Rice, Jayden

Event 20 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
Add Qual: Q 1:54.50
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Pittsford 'A' 1:47.57Q 2
1) Cole, Jordyn 2) McDaniel, Makayla
3) Richards, Gabby 4) Toner, Alison
2 Hillsdale Academy 'A' 1:51.23Q 2
1) Vanhavel, Katie 2) Jenkins, Laura
3) Gossage, Toni-Marie 4) Richards, Anna
3 Addison 'A' 1:52.20Q 2
1) Laurie, Lindsey 2) Flaws, Courtney
3) Vantuyle, Ashley 4) McLouth, Ally
4 Camden-Frontier 'A' 1:57.33 2
1) Shaw, Heather 2) Blonde, Abrielle
3) Fackler, Alicia 4) Johnson, Marisa
5 Jackson Christian 'A' 1:59.08 2
1) Dalpiaz, Bella 2) Lamphere, Makenzie
3) Degenfelder, Kailin 4) McNeil, Cassidy
6 Reading 'A' 1:59.48 2
1) Westfall, Hayleigh 2) Dewey, Lauren
3) Hill, Emily 4) Wilton, Kerstin
7 Hudson 'A' 2:01.39 1
1) Grondin, Kaite 2) Loar, Anna
3) Shirey, Emma 4) Tanner, Lyndsey
8 Petersburg-Summerfield 'A' 2:06.69 2
1) Hunt, Madalyn 2) Suydam, Lyric
3) Shaner, Madison 4) Hallauer, Esparenza
9 Ottawa Lake-Whiteford 'A' 2:11.27 1
1) Overmann, Alena 2) Spradling, Emma
3) Daniels, Alexa 4) Schober, Ali
-- Sand Creek 'A' DNF 2
1) Disbrow, Madelynn 2) Salenbien, Audrey
3) Waltz, Alexandra 4) James, Haley

Event 21 Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
Add Qual: Q 4:44.20
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Adams, Hunter Adrian Lenaw 4:36.94Q
1:06.165 (1:06.165) 2:16.780 (1:10.615) 3:28.407 (1:11.627)
4:36.935 (1:08.528)
2 Holder, Daniel Hudson 4:38.52Q
1:05.605 (1:05.605) 2:15.740 (1:10.135) 3:28.118 (1:12.378)
4:38.513 (1:10.395)
3 Morse, Zach Addison 4:45.96
1:05.795 (1:05.795) 2:16.602 (1:10.807) 3:33.514 (1:16.912)
4:45.957 (1:12.443)
4 Rush, Nick Hillsdale Ac 4:49.27
1:06.918 (1:06.918) 2:20.314 (1:13.396) 3:35.984 (1:15.670)
4:49.267 (1:13.283)
5 Durbin, Isaac Adrian Lenaw 4:52.20
1:06.519 (1:06.519) 2:20.172 (1:13.653) 3:38.318 (1:18.146)
4:52.192 (1:13.874)
6 Boorman, Matthew Addison 4:55.39
1:05.980 (1:05.980) 2:18.849 (1:12.869) 3:36.944 (1:18.095)
4:55.382 (1:18.438)
7 O'Connor, John Hillsdale Ac 5:01.66
1:12.536 (1:12.536) 2:30.645 (1:18.109) 3:48.201 (1:17.556)
5:01.660 (1:13.459)
8 Shaner, Zach Petersburg-S 5:04.39
1:11.601 (1:11.601) 2:31.042 (1:19.441) 3:49.332 (1:18.290)
5:04.390 (1:15.058)
9 Carey, Matt Sand Creek 5:15.62
1:10.961 (1:10.961) 2:31.766 (1:20.805) 3:56.880 (1:25.114)
5:15.616 (1:18.736)
10 Double, Drew Morenci 5:16.27
1:12.871 (1:12.871) 2:33.637 (1:20.766) 3:57.565 (1:23.928)
5:16.269 (1:18.704)
11 Perry, Quinten Sand Creek 5:16.84
1:10.794 (1:10.794) 2:31.302 (1:20.508) 3:57.292 (1:25.990)
5:16.840 (1:19.548)
12 Smith, Kody Pittsford 5:17.12
1:12.482 (1:12.482) 2:34.277 (1:21.795) 3:58.996 (1:24.719)
5:17.114 (1:18.118)
13 Bartush, Kyle Britton Deer 5:22.60
1:15.361 (1:15.361) 2:39.803 (1:24.442) 4:04.764 (1:24.961)
5:22.600 (1:17.836)
14 Gibbs, Dillion Morenci 5:31.38
1:14.590 (1:14.590) 2:33.946 (1:19.356) 3:59.296 (1:25.350)
5:31.372 (1:32.076)
15 Hanawalt, Chaise Hudson 5:40.27
1:16.242 (1:16.242) 2:41.475 (1:25.233) 4:12.254 (1:30.779)
5:40.269 (1:28.015)
16 Benchley, Dallas Reading 5:43.67
1:22.582 (1:22.582) 2:48.873 (1:26.291) 4:20.125 (1:31.252)
5:43.664 (1:23.539)
17 Bunge-Lance, Logan Ottawa Lake- 5:44.78
1:14.382 (1:14.382) 2:41.165 (1:26.783) 4:15.827 (1:34.662)
5:44.771 (1:28.944)
18 Fietz, Gavin Petersburg-S 5:45.77
1:17.791 (1:17.791) 2:45.043 (1:27.252) 4:19.517 (1:34.474)
5:45.763 (1:26.246)
19 Ritenour, Ky Ottawa Lake- 5:46.13
1:14.275 (1:14.275) 2:38.547 (1:24.272) 4:13.012 (1:34.465)
5:46.130 (1:33.118)
20 Rhoades, Andrew Reading 5:50.61
1:18.815 (1:18.815) 2:47.300 (1:28.485) 4:21.009 (1:33.709)
5:50.602 (1:29.593)
21 Derossett, John Camden-Front 6:33.88
1:29.410 (1:29.410) 3:09.360 (1:39.950) 5:03.175 (1:53.815)
6:33.880 (1:30.705)

Event 22 Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
Add Qual: Q 5:35.60
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Osborne, Renee Pittsford 5:31.87Q
1:19.955 (1:19.955) 2:45.457 (1:25.502) 4:10.957 (1:25.500)
5:31.862 (1:20.905)
2 Feekings, Sydney Hudson 5:32.50Q
1:19.768 (1:19.768) 2:45.127 (1:25.359) 4:10.626 (1:25.499)
5:32.492 (1:21.866)
3 Adams, Haleigh Adrian Lenaw 5:33.11Q
1:21.026 (1:21.026) 2:47.114 (1:26.088) 4:16.454 (1:29.340)
5:33.101 (1:16.647)
4 Belcher, Karrie Pittsford 5:48.70
1:26.854 (1:26.854) 2:56.971 (1:30.117) 4:27.005 (1:30.034)
5:48.693 (1:21.688)
5 Ausmus, Alexandria Petersburg-S 5:51.76
1:26.589 (1:26.589) 2:56.346 (1:29.757) 4:27.342 (1:30.996)
5:51.752 (1:24.410)
6 Bloomer, Kaley Hudson 5:52.07
1:23.443 (1:23.443) 2:53.528 (1:30.085) 4:26.642 (1:33.114)
5:52.066 (1:25.424)
7 Wilkes, Haley Addison 6:03.04
1:21.918 (1:21.918) 2:50.436 (1:28.518) 4:27.296 (1:36.860)
6:03.035 (1:35.739)
8 Walton, Claire Hillsdale Ac 6:11.44
1:27.016 (1:27.016) 2:58.784 (1:31.768) 4:36.757 (1:37.973)
6:11.439 (1:34.682)
9 Martinez, Madison Morenci 6:17.61
1:25.855 (1:25.855) 3:00.438 (1:34.583) 4:39.046 (1:38.608)
6:17.603 (1:38.557)
10 Steele-Hyde, Margaret Reading 6:33.69
1:32.279 (1:32.279) 3:13.774 (1:41.495) 4:55.927 (1:42.153)
6:33.681 (1:37.754)
11 Marshall, Eva Addison 6:39.84
3:17.583 (3:17.583) 5:06.914 (1:49.331) 6:39.832 (1:32.918)
12 Oberle, Sarah Ottawa Lake- 6:41.37
1:32.497 (1:32.497) 3:17.205 (1:44.708) 5:05.684 (1:48.479)
6:41.367 (1:35.683)
13 Morlock, Sienna Sand Creek 6:43.99
1:33.111 (1:33.111) 3:16.950 (1:43.839) 5:06.147 (1:49.197)
6:43.986 (1:37.839)
14 Barrett, Kayleigh Britton Deer 6:51.18
1:39.233 (1:39.233) 3:25.136 (1:45.903) 5:14.804 (1:49.668)
6:51.178 (1:36.374)
15 Hubbard, Anna Jackson Chri 7:06.76
1:28.838 (1:28.838) 3:13.901 (1:45.063) 5:07.758 (1:53.857)
7:06.752 (1:58.994)
16 Hall, Lillian Camden-Front 7:06.84
1:42.262 (1:42.262) 3:29.277 (1:47.015) 5:22.402 (1:53.125)
7:06.837 (1:44.435)
17 Beard, Brooklyn Britton Deer 7:17.14
1:41.864 (1:41.864) 3:33.656 (1:51.792) 5:28.474 (1:54.818)
7:17.135 (1:48.661)
18 Lark, Julianne Adrian Lenaw 7:18.44
1:42.283 (1:42.283) 3:32.820 (1:50.537) 5:28.701 (1:55.881)
7:18.438 (1:49.737)
19 Dickerson, Halena Sand Creek 7:38.19
1:36.569 (1:36.569) 3:30.512 (1:53.943) 5:32.278 (2:01.766)
7:38.189 (2:05.911)
20 White, Abbie Morenci 8:18.19
1:42.876 (1:42.876) 3:43.928 (2:01.052) 6:03.714 (2:19.786)
8:18.189 (2:14.475)

Event 23 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
Add Qual: Q 46.12
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Reading 'A' 44.60Q 2
1) Whinnie, Tyler 2) Price, Alex
3) Bignell, David 4) LoPresto, Ethan
2 Sand Creek 'A' 45.04Q 2
1) Scroggie, Carson 2) Miller, Alex
3) Alexander, Will 4) Muck, Alec
3 Addison 'A' 45.11Q 2
1) Brown, Josh 2) Knieper, Dakota
3) Gramm, Caleb 4) Young, Dominic
4 Petersburg-Summerfield 'A' 45.78Q 2
1) Bucher, Andrew 2) LaRocca, Jake
3) Jewell, Brayden 4) Richards, Keith
5 Pittsford 'A' 45.83Q 2
1) Sprunger, Ben 2) Koester, Michael
3) VonDeylen, Andrew 4) Osborn, Skylor
6 Morenci 'A' 46.31 2
1) Grieder, Luke 2) Gleckler, Caleb
3) Zimmerman, Rodney 4) Nolan, Collyn
7 Adrian Lenawee Christian 'A' 46.46 2
1) Reyna, Soloman 2) Henley, Gabe
3) Grieser, Caleb 4) Chesser, Jameson
8 Hudson 'A' 47.12 2
1) Cuykendall, Dylan 2) Lopinski, Brendan
3) Gier, Luke 4) Decaire, Devin
9 Hillsdale Academy 'A' 49.13 1
1) Van Havel, Ryan 2) Vander Hoff, Derek
3) Coupland, Quinn 4) Socha, Levi
10 Ottawa Lake-Whiteford 'A' 49.28 1
1) Bertz, Zack 2) Clark-Gilmore, Bradyn
3) Shaw, Devon 4) Schwartz, Scott
11 Jackson Christian 'A' 51.90 1
1) Khon, Andrew 2) Parrow, Alex
3) Adams, Chance 4) Rice, Jayden
12 Camden-Frontier 'A' 57.46 1
1) Lehman, Cale 2) Lawson, Randy
3) Bergeron, Ian 4) Follis, Trey

Event 24 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
Add Qual: Q 54.20
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Pittsford 'A' 52.11Q 2
1) Cole, Jordyn 2) Patterson, Rachael
3) Richards, Gabby 4) McDaniel, Makayla
2 Hillsdale Academy 'A' 53.60Q 2
1) Vanhavel, Katie 2) Miller, Abbie
3) Gossage, Toni-Marie 4) Jenkins, Laura
3 Sand Creek 'A' 53.63Q 2
1) Alexander, Molly 2) Shortsle, Danielle
3) Preston, Jaylen 4) Summers, Torrie
4 Camden-Frontier 'A' 54.70 1
1) Shaw, Heather 2) Johnson, Marisa
3) Blonde, Abrielle 4) Fackler, Alicia
5 Addison 'A' 55.05 2
1) Rutan, Kayla 2) Vantuyle, Ashley
3) Sheffer, Kassandra 4) Laurie, Lindsey
6 Jackson Christian 'A' 55.24 2
1) Dalpiaz, Bella 2) Lamphere, Makenzie
3) Degenfelder, Kailin 4) McNeil, Cassidy
7 Ottawa Lake-Whiteford 'A' 55.87 2
1) Overmann, Alena 2) DuVall, Ellie
3) Daniels, Alexa 4) Thomas, Paige
8 Reading 'A' 56.40 2
1) Westfall, Hayleigh 2) Wilton, Kerstin
3) Roberts, Lori 4) Dewey, Lauren
9 Petersburg-Summerfield 'A' 58.03 1
1) Hunt, Madalyn 2) Suydam, Lyric
3) Shaner, Madison 4) Hallauer, Esparenza
10 Hudson 'A' 59.72 2
1) Loar, Anna 2) Grondin, Kaite
3) Tanner, Lyndsey 4) Shirey, Mya
11 Waldron 'A' 59.85 1
1) Baker, Anna 2) Emens, Grace
3) Mason, Samantha 4) Schaedler, Anastasia

Event 25 Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Add Qual: Q 53.03
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Knieper, Dakota Addison 50.74Q 4
2 Whitehouse, Walker Morenci 51.35Q 4
3 Chesser, Jameson Adrian Lenaw 51.69Q 4
4 Calvert, Ian Hillsdale Ac 51.70Q 4
5 McNeil, Brennen Camden-Front 52.51Q 4
6 Thomas, Nick Britton Deer 53.24 4
7 Gleckler, Caleb Morenci 53.49 4
8 Bastien, Alexander Pittsford 54.24 3
9 Slinker, Morgan Petersburg-S 54.88 3
10 Bergeron, Ian Camden-Front 55.43 3
11 Mullin, Jesse Addison 55.63 3
12 Hill, Roger Reading 55.81 3
13 Brady, Joel Hillsdale Ac 56.22 2
14 Randall, Evan Hillsdale Wi 56.74 2
15 Harris, Trevor Waldron 56.99 3
16 Gier, Luke Hudson 57.14 3
17 Stricklin, Brian Sand Creek 57.77 2
18 Havasy, Jordan Waldron 58.63 4
19 Willoughby, Anthony Reading 59.06 2
20 Verlinde, Caleb Sand Creek 59.14 2
21 Schwartz, Scott Ottawa Lake- 1:01.11 1
22 Walkowski, Nate Jackson Chri 1:01.61 1
23 Emmenecker, Jack Ottawa Lake- 1:01.78 2

Event 26 Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Add Qual: Q 1:03.46
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Roberts, Anna Hillsdale Ac 1:03.16Q 3
2 Richards, Anna Hillsdale Ac 1:04.78 3
3 North, Isabella Reading 1:05.62 3
4 Schlueter, Helen Hillsdale Ac 1:06.68 3
5 Cole, Sara Pittsford 1:07.56 3
6 Martinez, Madison Morenci 1:08.12 3
7 Bartlett, Molly Ottawa Lake- 1:08.12 2
8 Marry, Kallahan Hudson 1:08.24 3
9 Shaner, Madison Petersburg-S 1:08.89 2
10 Allen, Olivia Sand Creek 1:09.40 2
11 Brown, Abi Adrian Lenaw 1:09.87 2
12 Marry, Ahna Hudson 1:10.71 2
13 Bruske, Krystal Addison 1:11.38 3
14 Johnston, Lauren Sand Creek 1:12.11 2
15 Cabrera, Pauline Reading 1:12.35 1
16 Kinney, Lexi Camden-Front 1:13.21 1
17 Woodward, Audrey Addison 1:13.62 2
18 Bonner, Kaleigh Pittsford 1:14.05 1
19 Urrutia, Jasah Ottawa Lake- 1:17.98 1
20 Morey, Krystelle Morenci 1:22.13 1

Event 27 Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Add Qual: Q 43.03
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Gramm, Caleb Addison 41.89Q 3
2 Price, Alex Reading 42.82Q 3
3 Clement, Jesse Pittsford 43.13 3
4 Hermansen, Noah Addison 44.68 3
5 Ray, Malik Hudson 45.11 3
6 Forche, Nick Sand Creek 45.72 3
7 Rodlund, Nathan Addison 45.73 3
8 Miller, Camden Morenci 46.26 2
9 Alcock, Breckin Morenci 46.79 2
10 Socha, Levi Hillsdale Ac 46.96 2
11 Couch, Levi Petersburg-S 47.72 2
12 VaNieuwenhze, Braden Sand Creek 48.84 1
13 Heisler, Jacob Petersburg-S 49.12 1
14 Wiler, Brogan Reading 49.44 2
15 Hizer, Hayden Ottawa Lake- 51.76 1
16 Meinert, Shane Britton Deer 52.32 2

Event 28 Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Add Qual: Q 50.85
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Irelan, Baleigh Reading 46.41Q 3
2 Toner, Alison Pittsford 46.77Q 3
3 McLouth, Ally Addison 47.63Q 3
4 Czeisperger, Amber Hudson 50.41Q 3
5 Shaw, Heather Camden-Front 50.91 3
6 Kinsley, Ashley Pittsford 51.10 3
7 Clarke, Lindsey Pittsford 52.46 2
8 Jenkins, Laura Hillsdale Ac 53.28 2
9 Pape, Deltann Sand Creek 53.68 2
10 Socha, Isabella Hillsdale Ac 54.47 2
11 Rutan, Kayla Addison 55.23 2
12 Osborn, Bradey Morenci 55.63 3
13 Reckner, Hannah Sand Creek 56.71 2
14 Baker, Anna Waldron 58.84 1
15 Bloomer, Kaley Hudson 1:00.39 1
16 Summers, Torrie Sand Creek 1:03.21 3
17 Dewey, Lauren Reading 1:03.92 2
18 Harris, Bethany Camden-Front 1:03.99 1
19 Emmerson, Josie Ottawa Lake- 1:07.02 1

Event 29 Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
Add Qual: Q 2:06.20
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Bignell, David Reading 2:03.11Q 2
1:01.039 (1:01.039) 2:03.107 (1:02.068)
2 Oakley, Connor Hillsdale Ac 2:05.73Q 2
1:01.908 (1:01.908) 2:05.727 (1:03.819)
3 Kitner, Eddie Waldron 2:07.11 2
1:02.293 (1:02.293) 2:07.106 (1:04.813)
4 Rush, Nick Hillsdale Ac 2:08.85 2
1:03.665 (1:03.665) 2:08.847 (1:05.182)
5 Stowell, Connor Morenci 2:13.13 2
1:10.173 (1:10.173) 2:13.128 (1:02.955)
6 Hall, Cade Petersburg-S 2:13.69 2
1:10.312 (1:10.312) 2:13.690 (1:03.378)
7 Stevens, Spencer Sand Creek 2:13.85 1
1:00.894 (1:00.894) 2:13.848 (1:12.954)
8 Poling, Matt Addison 2:14.36 2
1:05.614 (1:05.614) 2:14.354 (1:08.740)
9 Steiner, Zac Addison 2:15.45 2
1:07.056 (1:07.056) 2:15.443 (1:08.387)
10 Spoering, Ben Britton Deer 2:17.94 2
1:07.482 (1:07.482) 2:17.933 (1:10.451)
11 Shay, Isaiah Morenci 2:18.23 1
1:08.490 (1:08.490) 2:18.227 (1:09.737)
12 Kuhn, Todd Pittsford 2:19.74 2
1:04.227 (1:04.227) 2:19.732 (1:15.505)
13 Tipping, Wyatt Petersburg-S 2:21.77 1
1:08.920 (1:08.920) 2:21.769 (1:12.849)
14 Bartush, Kyle Britton Deer 2:23.55 1
1:11.017 (1:11.017) 2:23.546 (1:12.529)
15 Sereno, Jorge Hudson 2:27.51 2
1:09.156 (1:09.156) 2:27.509 (1:18.353)
16 Caldwell, Mitchell Reading 2:27.93 1
1:11.367 (1:11.367) 2:27.930 (1:16.563)
17 Alston, Jacob Sand Creek 2:27.99 1
1:14.260 (1:14.260) 2:27.988 (1:13.728)
18 Wolf, Jacob Hudson 2:30.34 2
1:11.255 (1:11.255) 2:30.338 (1:19.083)
19 Bennett, Hunter Camden-Front 2:32.64 1
1:14.874 (1:14.874) 2:32.634 (1:17.760)
20 Ritenour, Ky Ottawa Lake- 2:33.29 1
1:11.629 (1:11.629) 2:33.288 (1:21.659)
21 Bunge-Lance, Logan Ottawa Lake- 2:44.70 1
1:15.884 (1:15.884) 2:44.700 (1:28.816)

Event 30 Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
Add Qual: Q 2:31.40
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Banbury, Makenna Hillsdale Ac 2:28.57Q 2
1:16.127 (1:16.127) 2:28.570 (1:12.443)
2 Osborne, Renee Pittsford 2:31.46 2
1:15.397 (1:15.397) 2:31.458 (1:16.061)
3 Messerschmidt, Vivian Sand Creek 2:33.65 2
1:16.488 (1:16.488) 2:33.644 (1:17.156)
4 Hill, Emily Reading 2:34.26 2
1:16.477 (1:16.477) 2:34.259 (1:17.782)
5 Feekings, Sydney Hudson 2:36.21 2
1:16.083 (1:16.083) 2:36.209 (1:20.126)
6 McCumber, Gabrielle Pittsford 2:38.36 2
1:18.891 (1:18.891) 2:38.359 (1:19.468)
7 Matsukova-Kratt, Sophia Hillsdale Ac 2:39.98 2
1:18.495 (1:18.495) 2:39.971 (1:21.476)
8 Bower, Megan Britton Deer 2:40.70 2
1:17.930 (1:17.930) 2:40.692 (1:22.762)
9 Shirey, Mya Hudson 2:43.42 2
1:18.617 (1:18.617) 2:43.418 (1:24.801)
10 Knight, Emily Addison 2:45.73 2
1:18.362 (1:18.362) 2:45.721 (1:27.359)
11 Brown, Abi Adrian Lenaw 2:46.23 2
1:19.520 (1:19.520) 2:46.229 (1:26.709)
12 Kalb, Grace Petersburg-S 2:46.47 2
1:21.662 (1:21.662) 2:46.469 (1:24.807)
13 Shaner, Riley Petersburg-S 2:56.47 1
1:29.088 (1:29.088) 2:56.465 (1:27.377)
14 Hoot, Destiny Sand Creek 2:56.73 1
1:30.149 (1:30.149) 2:56.723 (1:26.574)
15 Emens, Grace Waldron 3:02.20 1
1:28.730 (1:28.730) 3:02.194 (1:33.464)
16 Lampe, Bree Addison 3:04.27 1
1:29.821 (1:29.821) 3:04.263 (1:34.442)
17 Miller, Mia Ottawa Lake- 3:16.80 1
1:31.681 (1:31.681) 3:16.795 (1:45.114)
18 Oberle, Sarah Ottawa Lake- 3:20.12 1
1:37.394 (1:37.394) 3:20.117 (1:42.723)
19 Hall, Lillian Camden-Front 3:22.46 1
1:41.901 (1:41.901) 3:22.453 (1:40.552)
20 Lark, Julianne Adrian Lenaw 3:41.89 1
1:46.585 (1:46.585) 3:41.890 (1:55.305)

Event 31 Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
Add Qual: Q 10:31.50
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Holder, Daniel Hudson 10:09.77Q
1:10.607 (1:10.607) 2:25.949 (1:15.342) 3:42.697 (1:16.748)
4:59.970 (1:17.273) 6:18.188 (1:18.218) 7:37.356 (1:19.168)
8:55.863 (1:18.507) 10:09.766 (1:13.903)
2 Morse, Zach Addison 10:19.65Q
1:11.093 (1:11.093) 2:26.239 (1:15.146) 3:43.108 (1:16.869)
5:03.102 (1:19.994) 6:26.306 (1:23.204) 7:50.482 (1:24.176)
9:12.889 (1:22.407) 10:19.641 (1:06.752)
3 Durbin, Isaac Adrian Lenaw 10:21.97Q
1:15.852 (1:15.852) 2:31.778 (1:15.926) 3:49.975 (1:18.197)
5:07.264 (1:17.289) 6:28.229 (1:20.965) 7:50.317 (1:22.088)
9:12.451 (1:22.134) 10:21.963 (1:09.512)
4 McNeil, Devlin Hillsdale Wi 10:34.01
1:16.564 (1:16.564) 2:33.551 (1:16.987) 3:50.339 (1:16.788)
5:07.560 (1:17.221) 6:28.600 (1:21.040) 7:51.014 (1:22.414)
9:13.929 (1:22.915) 10:34.007 (1:20.078)
5 Shaner, Zach Petersburg-S 11:10.07
1:18.386 (1:18.386) 2:40.617 (1:22.231) 4:03.017 (1:22.400)
5:29.174 (1:26.157) 6:56.808 (1:27.634) 8:25.930 (1:29.122)
9:54.678 (1:28.748) 11:10.061 (1:15.383)
6 Alvarez, Anson Hillsdale Ac 11:20.07
1:18.051 (1:18.051) 2:40.343 (1:22.292) 4:02.673 (1:22.330)
5:28.833 (1:26.160) 6:56.615 (1:27.782) 8:25.812 (1:29.197)
9:54.612 (1:28.800) 11:20.068 (1:25.456)
7 Donihue, Dillon Hillsdale Ac 11:32.86
1:18.496 (1:18.496) 2:40.895 (1:22.399) 4:02.968 (1:22.073)
5:29.119 (1:26.151) 6:56.344 (1:27.225) 8:27.027 (1:30.683)
9:59.612 (1:32.585) 11:32.855 (1:33.243)
8 Carey, Matt Sand Creek 11:51.07
1:19.012 (1:19.012) 2:40.569 (1:21.557) 4:02.822 (1:22.253)
5:29.031 (1:26.209) 7:02.943 (1:33.912) 8:42.143 (1:39.200)
10:15.609 (1:33.466) 11:51.064 (1:35.455)
9 Boorman, Matthew Addison 11:58.07
1:20.620 (1:20.620) 2:48.441 (1:27.821) 4:17.735 (1:29.294)
5:49.838 (1:32.103) 7:24.135 (1:34.297) 8:56.550 (1:32.415)
10:32.290 (1:35.740) 11:58.070 (1:25.780)
10 Perry, Quinten Sand Creek 12:01.64
1:18.233 (1:18.233) 2:45.825 (1:27.592) 4:17.601 (1:31.776)
5:50.764 (1:33.163) 7:24.874 (1:34.110) 9:00.579 (1:35.705)
10:37.620 (1:37.041) 12:01.634 (1:24.014)
11 Smith, Kody Pittsford 12:06.24
1:19.723 (1:19.723) 2:42.045 (1:22.322) 4:10.776 (1:28.731)
5:44.437 (1:33.661) 7:22.458 (1:38.021) 8:57.137 (1:34.679)
10:36.359 (1:39.222) 12:06.239 (1:29.880)
12 Gibbs, Dillion Morenci 12:55.02
1:26.705 (1:26.705) 2:58.956 (1:32.251) 4:32.457 (1:33.501)
6:08.064 (1:35.607) 7:43.941 (1:35.877) 9:24.419 (1:40.478)
11:11.084 (1:46.665) 12:55.013 (1:43.929)
13 Benchley, Dallas Reading 13:03.89
1:30.419 (1:30.419) 3:06.580 (1:36.161) 4:41.583 (1:35.003)
6:20.823 (1:39.240) 8:02.305 (1:41.482) 9:45.332 (1:43.027)
11:30.784 (1:45.452) 13:03.881 (1:33.097)
14 Osborn, Brennan Morenci 13:16.32
1:27.794 (1:27.794) 3:04.941 (1:37.147) 4:42.871 (1:37.930)
6:24.047 (1:41.176) 8:06.770 (1:42.723) 9:51.842 (1:45.072)
11:35.602 (1:43.760) 13:16.314 (1:40.712)
15 Rhoades, Andrew Reading 13:30.20
1:32.632 (1:32.632) 3:13.310 (1:40.678) 4:52.141 (1:38.831)
6:39.378 (1:47.237) 8:27.447 (1:48.069) 10:16.096 (1:48.649)
12:04.280 (1:48.184) 13:30.193 (1:25.913)

Event 32 Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
Add Qual: Q 12:36.10
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Belcher, Karrie Pittsford 12:14.31Q
1:27.922 (1:27.922) 3:00.680 (1:32.758) 4:33.475 (1:32.795)
6:08.116 (1:34.641) 7:43.097 (1:34.981) 9:16.840 (1:33.743)
10:51.125 (1:34.285) 12:14.310 (1:23.185)
2 Adams, Haleigh Adrian Lenaw 12:27.35Q
1:27.629 (1:27.629) 2:59.954 (1:32.325) 4:33.134 (1:33.180)
6:07.805 (1:34.671) 7:43.378 (1:35.573) 9:21.113 (1:37.735)
11:02.117 (1:41.004) 12:27.345 (1:25.228)
3 Osborne, Renee Pittsford 12:34.17Q
1:27.447 (1:27.447) 3:00.353 (1:32.906) 4:33.296 (1:32.943)
6:07.938 (1:34.642) 7:45.063 (1:37.125) 9:29.510 (1:44.447)
11:09.242 (1:39.732) 12:34.169 (1:24.927)
4 Phillips, Alyssa Hillsdale Wi 12:36.12
1:28.083 (1:28.083) 3:00.569 (1:32.486) 4:33.788 (1:33.219)
6:08.384 (1:34.596) 7:44.532 (1:36.148) 9:24.780 (1:40.248)
11:07.281 (1:42.501) 12:36.111 (1:28.830)
5 Bassage, Mckenzi Reading 13:19.70
1:29.087 (1:29.087) 3:03.574 (1:34.487) 4:43.830 (1:40.256)
6:26.581 (1:42.751) 8:11.718 (1:45.137) 9:56.773 (1:45.055)
11:42.232 (1:45.459) 13:19.697 (1:37.465)
6 Birzer, Gretchen Hillsdale Ac 13:32.16
1:31.303 (1:31.303) 3:07.461 (1:36.158) 4:48.218 (1:40.757)
6:29.696 (1:41.478) 8:15.554 (1:45.858) 10:03.983 (1:48.429)
11:53.256 (1:49.273) 13:32.157 (1:38.901)
7 Wilkes, Haley Addison 13:38.77
1:27.287 (1:27.287) 3:00.209 (1:32.922) 4:36.974 (1:36.765)
6:24.378 (1:47.404) 8:11.626 (1:47.248) 10:02.171 (1:50.545)
11:55.324 (1:53.153) 13:38.769 (1:43.445)
8 Czeisperger, Amber Hudson 13:40.19
1:30.200 (1:30.200) 3:08.095 (1:37.895) 4:52.479 (1:44.384)
6:38.772 (1:46.293) 8:25.996 (1:47.224) 10:14.324 (1:48.328)
12:04.503 (1:50.179) 13:40.182 (1:35.679)
9 Kramer, Marina Sand Creek 14:03.60
1:32.794 (1:32.794) 3:11.946 (1:39.152) 4:51.956 (1:40.010)
6:32.149 (1:40.193) 8:22.791 (1:50.642) 10:17.202 (1:54.411)
12:12.754 (1:55.552) 14:03.592 (1:50.838)
10 Smith, Aianna Hillsdale Ac 14:41.08
1:28.281 (1:28.281) 3:02.611 (1:34.330) 4:44.043 (1:41.432)
6:32.498 (1:48.455) 8:32.502 (2:00.004) 10:33.211 (2:00.709)
12:39.593 (2:06.382) 14:41.071 (2:01.478)
11 Barrett, Kayleigh Britton Deer 15:29.45
1:44.326 (1:44.326) 3:43.624 (1:59.298) 5:40.071 (1:56.447)
7:39.062 (1:58.991) 9:40.911 (2:01.849) 11:42.420 (2:01.509)
13:45.421 (2:03.001) 15:29.449 (1:44.028)
12 Waid, Jamie Addison 16:09.88
1:35.201 (1:35.201) 3:22.166 (1:46.965) 5:15.692 (1:53.526)
7:13.234 (1:57.542) 9:16.965 (2:03.731) 11:37.325 (2:20.360)
14:00.195 (2:22.870) 16:09.872 (2:09.677)
13 Vernier, Devon Sand Creek 16:20.37
1:43.507 (1:43.507) 3:41.308 (1:57.801) 5:37.686 (1:56.378)
7:39.606 (2:01.920) 9:45.318 (2:05.712) 11:57.210 (2:11.892)
14:14.094 (2:16.884) 16:20.363 (2:06.269)

Event 33 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
Add Qual: Q 3:39.60
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Hillsdale Academy 'A' 3:33.87Q 2
1) Kalthoff, Peter 2) Oakley, Connor
3) Vander Hoff, Derek 4) Calvert, Ian
1:47.210 (1:47.210) 2:42.264 (55.054) 3:33.862 (51.598)
2 Morenci 'A' 3:33.88Q 2
1) Grieder, Luke 2) Stowell, Connor
3) Gleckler, Caleb 4) Whitehouse, Walker
1:49.791 (1:49.791) 2:42.758 (52.967) 3:33.874 (51.116)
3 Addison 'A' 3:34.89Q 2
1) Morse, Zach 2) Poling, Matt
3) Steiner, Zac 4) Knieper, Dakota
1:50.126 (1:50.126) 2:45.044 (54.918) 3:34.886 (49.842)
4 Adrian Lenawee Christian 'A' 3:38.00Q 2
1) Chapman, Jacob 2) Henley, Gabe
3) Chesser, Jameson 4) Reyna, Soloman
1:51.832 (1:51.832) 2:45.545 (53.713) 3:37.997 (52.452)
5 Reading 'A' 3:38.10Q 2
1) LoPresto, Ethan 2) Price, Alex
3) Whinnie, Tyler 4) Bignell, David
1:50.020 (1:50.020) 2:46.043 (56.023) 3:38.093 (52.050)
6 Camden-Frontier 'A' 3:43.41 2
1) Bergeron, Ian 2) Lehman, Cale
3) Follis, Trey 4) McNeil, Brennen
1:52.837 (1:52.837) 2:49.664 (56.827) 3:43.410 (53.746)
7 Hudson 'A' 3:45.10 2
1) Ray, Malik 2) Gier, Luke
3) Lopinski, Brendan 4) Decaire, Devin
1:51.332 (1:51.332) 2:48.143 (56.811) 3:45.098 (56.955)
8 Petersburg-Summerfield 'A' 3:50.84 2
1) Jewell, Brayden 2) Hall, Cade
3) Slinker, Morgan 4) Bucher, Andrew
1:56.285 (1:56.285) 2:55.821 (59.536) 3:50.834 (55.013)
9 Pittsford 'A' 3:51.08 1
1) Bastien, Alexander 2) VonDeylen, Andrew
3) Spahr, Ethan 4) Kuhn, Todd
1:54.084 (1:54.084) 2:53.590 (59.506) 3:51.077 (57.487)
10 Sand Creek 'A' 3:54.55 1
1) Forche, Nick 2) Stevens, Spencer
3) Stricklin, Brian 4) VaNieuwenhze, Braden
1:58.705 (1:58.705) 2:56.321 (57.616) 3:54.543 (58.222)
11 Britton Deerfield 'A' 4:02.31 1
1) Appleman, Dillon 2) Bartush, Kyle
3) Spoering, Ben 4) Thomas, Nick
2:05.243 (2:05.243) 3:06.003 (1:00.760) 4:02.305 (56.302)

Event 34 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
Add Qual: Q 4:26.20
School Finals
================================================================
1 Hillsdale Academy 'A' 4:17.26Q
1) Roberts, Anna 2) Banbury, Makenna
3) Vanhavel, Katie 4) Richards, Anna
2:09.496 (2:09.496) 3:14.189 (1:04.693) 4:17.254 (1:03.065)
2 Addison 'A' 4:17.64Q
1) Laurie, Lindsey 2) Knight, Emily
3) Flaws, Courtney 4) McLouth, Ally
2:11.556 (2:11.556) 3:16.304 (1:04.748) 4:17.635 (1:01.331)
3 Pittsford 'A' 4:19.92Q
1) Cole, Sara 2) Clarke, Lindsey
3) McCumber, Gabrielle 4) Toner, Alison
2:12.672 (2:12.672) 3:19.225 (1:06.553) 4:19.918 (1:00.693)
4 Reading 'A' 4:28.30
1) Irelan, Baleigh 2) North, Isabella
3) Hill, Emily 4) Marquart, Emily
2:12.229 (2:12.229) 3:22.099 (1:09.870) 4:28.294 (1:06.195)
5 Sand Creek 'A' 4:32.90
1) Salenbien, Audrey 2) James, Haley
3) Adams, Jenna 4) Messerschmidt, Vivian
2:17.097 (2:17.097) 3:25.770 (1:08.673) 4:32.900 (1:07.130)
6 Hudson 'A' 4:59.80
1) Feekings, Sydney 2) Marry, Ahna
3) Marry, Kallahan 4) Shirey, Mya
2:27.664 (2:27.664) 3:42.796 (1:15.132) 4:59.800 (1:17.004)
7 Petersburg-Summerfield 'A' 5:05.41
1) Ausmus, Alexandria 2) Siefert, Adrienne
3) Shaner, Riley 4) LaRocca, Olivia
2:41.897 (2:41.897) 3:55.207 (1:13.310) 5:05.401 (1:10.194)
8 Adrian Lenawee Christian 'A' 5:09.98
1) Adams, Haleigh 2) Brown, Abi
3) Lark, Julianne 4) Rutter, Kayla
2:21.607 (2:21.607) 3:56.276 (1:34.669) 5:09.974 (1:13.698)

Women - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Pittsford 168 2) Hillsdale Academy 103.33
3) Hudson 69.83 4) Addison 65
5) Reading 62.25 6) Sand Creek 54.33
7) Camden-Frontier 32 8) Morenci 25
9) Petersburg-Summerfield 23.25 10) Jackson Christian 17
10) Ottawa Lake-Whiteford 17 12) Adrian Lenawee Christian 15
13) Hillsdale Will Carleton 5 14) Britton Deerfield 4
15) Waldron 1

Men - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Addison 131.50 2) Hillsdale Academy 90
3) Sand Creek 72 4) Hudson 65
5) Pittsford 64 6) Reading 61
7) Morenci 46 8) Adrian Lenawee Christian 44
9) Petersburg-Summerfield 42 10) Britton Deerfield 19
11) Camden-Frontier 14.50 12) Waldron 7
13) Hillsdale Will Carleton 5 14) Ottawa Lake-Whiteford 2