2018 MHSAA T&F Regional UP-1 (Marquette)

back to results

May. 18, 2018

2018 MHSAA T&F Regional UP-1 (Marquette)
Marquette, Michigan


Superior Timing DirectAthletics MeetPro
MHSAA UP Region 41-1 Marquette
Marquette Senior High School, Marquette, MI - 5/18/2018

Men's 4 x 800m Relay
Finals
============================================
Pl Team Sq Time Pts
============================================
1 Marquette A 8:48.49 5
1) MALHERBE, Juli 2) ZIKA, Nathan 3) ZUEGER, Garret 4) GAGNON, Mathur

2 Gladstone A 9:02.61 3
1) STRASLER, Jake 2) DOWNEY, Quinn 3) MARENGER, Tren 4) HUGHES, Lucas

3 Sault Ste. Marie A 9:05.18 2
1) WYMA, Jaron 2) WALTHER, Hunte 3) HOPKINS, Jakob 4) RANTA, Kaaleb

4 Escanaba A 9:09.81 1
1) DYKEMA, Andrew 2) DOUGLAS, Derek 3) BEVINS, Brodey 4) HIRN, Terence

5 Menominee A 9:50.64
1) SHEPECK, Hunte 2) CLAUSEN, Lande 3) BUSCHER, Camer 4) SANDAHL, Adam


============================================
Pl Team Sq Time Pts
============================================
Section 1 of 1
1 Marquette A 8:48.49 5
1) MALHERBE, Juli 2) ZIKA, Nathan 3) ZUEGER, Garret 4) GAGNON, Mathur

2 Gladstone A 9:02.61 3
1) STRASLER, Jake 2) DOWNEY, Quinn 3) MARENGER, Tren 4) HUGHES, Lucas

3 Sault Ste. Marie A 9:05.18 2
1) WYMA, Jaron 2) WALTHER, Hunte 3) HOPKINS, Jakob 4) RANTA, Kaaleb

4 Escanaba A 9:09.81 1
1) DYKEMA, Andrew 2) DOUGLAS, Derek 3) BEVINS, Brodey 4) HIRN, Terence

5 Menominee A 9:50.64
1) SHEPECK, Hunte 2) CLAUSEN, Lande 3) BUSCHER, Camer 4) SANDAHL, Adam


Women's 4 x 800m Relay
Finals
============================================
Pl Team Sq Time Pts
============================================
1 Sault Ste. Marie A 10:53.05 5
1) KNOWLES, Halei 2) ARBIC, Megan 3) HOORNSTRA, Mad 4) EAVOU, Shelby

2 Marquette A 11:06.45 3
1) SALL, Delaney 2) KETZENBERGER, 3) WUORINEN, Guin 4) WELCH, Molly

3 Escanaba A 11:26.49 2
1) BABB, Makaela 2) HUGHES, Lilia 3) SMITH, Anna 4) MATTONEN, Carl

4 Gladstone A 11:49.03 1
1) STEPHENSON, Ab 2) CHARLEBOIS, Ch 3) SANVILLE, Maka 4) STEINEKE, Jola


============================================
Pl Team Sq Time Pts
============================================
Section 1 of 1
1 Sault Ste. Marie A 10:53.05 5
1) KNOWLES, Halei 2) ARBIC, Megan 3) HOORNSTRA, Mad 4) EAVOU, Shelby

2 Marquette A 11:06.45 3
1) SALL, Delaney 2) KETZENBERGER, 3) WUORINEN, Guin 4) WELCH, Molly

3 Escanaba A 11:26.49 2
1) BABB, Makaela 2) HUGHES, Lilia 3) SMITH, Anna 4) MATTONEN, Carl

4 Gladstone A 11:49.03 1
1) STEPHENSON, Ab 2) CHARLEBOIS, Ch 3) SANVILLE, Maka 4) STEINEKE, Jola


Men's 110m Hurdles
Finals
============================================================================
Pl Name Team Time Wind Ht. (Pl) Pts
============================================================================
1 THIBAULT, Calvin Gladstone 15.86 NW 2 (1) 5
2 THOMAS, Drew Marquette 16.25 NW 2 (2) 3
3 BLUM, Jonas Marquette 16.40 NW 2 (3) 2
4 MCKNIGHT, James Gladstone 17.12 NW 2 (4) 1
5 SERVANT, Blake Gladstone 17.23 NW 2 (5)
6 LANGLOIS, Truman Marquette 17.95 NW 1 (1)
7 LANDIS, Robbie Sault Ste. Marie 18.26 NW 2 (6)
8 CONSTANTINO-BERRY, N Marquette 18.34 NW 1 (2)
9 MCMILLAN, Garrett Escanaba 18.68 NW 1 (3)

===================================================================
Pl Name Team Time Wind Pts
===================================================================
Section 1 of 2
1 LANGLOIS, Truman Marquette 17.95 NW
2 CONSTANTINO-BERRY, N Marquette 18.34 NW
3 MCMILLAN, Garrett Escanaba 18.68 NW
Section 2 of 2
1 THIBAULT, Calvin Gladstone 15.86 NW 5
2 THOMAS, Drew Marquette 16.25 NW 3
3 BLUM, Jonas Marquette 16.40 NW 2
4 MCKNIGHT, James Gladstone 17.12 NW 1
5 SERVANT, Blake Gladstone 17.23 NW
6 LANDIS, Robbie Sault Ste. Marie 18.26 NW

Women's 100m Hurdles
Finals
============================================================================
Pl Name Team Time Wind Ht. (Pl) Pts
============================================================================
1 WELLNER, Makenzie Menominee 16.67 NW 2 (1) 5
2 BOYLE, Courtney Escanaba 17.45 NW 2 (2) 3
3 RABITOY, Peyton Escanaba 17.72 NW 2 (3) 2
4 PUSKALA, Ahnika Marquette 17.75 NW 2 (4) 1
5 SCHEID, Lily Sault Ste. Marie 17.98 NW 2 (5)
6 LARSON, Ahna Gladstone 18.12 NW 2 (6)
7 SIBBALD, Kelsie Sault Ste. Marie 18.79 NW 2 (7)
8 HOMMINGA, Jenna Sault Ste. Marie 19.82 NW 2 (8)
9 MACKIN, Brooklyn Sault Ste. Marie 19.88 NW 1 (1)
10 KETZENBERGER, Haddie Marquette 20.04 NW 1 (2)
11 JOHNSON, Courtney Escanaba 20.68 NW 1 (3)
12 JOHNSON, Kylee Escanaba 21.03 NW 1 (4)
13 JETTE, Allison Marquette 21.18 NW 1 (5)
14 PUSKALA, Kaleah Marquette 21.47 NW 1 (6)

===================================================================
Pl Name Team Time Wind Pts
===================================================================
Section 1 of 2
1 MACKIN, Brooklyn Sault Ste. Marie 19.88 NW
2 KETZENBERGER, Haddie Marquette 20.04 NW
3 JOHNSON, Courtney Escanaba 20.68 NW
4 JOHNSON, Kylee Escanaba 21.03 NW
5 JETTE, Allison Marquette 21.18 NW
6 PUSKALA, Kaleah Marquette 21.47 NW
Section 2 of 2
1 WELLNER, Makenzie Menominee 16.67 NW 5
2 BOYLE, Courtney Escanaba 17.45 NW 3
3 RABITOY, Peyton Escanaba 17.72 NW 2
4 PUSKALA, Ahnika Marquette 17.75 NW 1
5 SCHEID, Lily Sault Ste. Marie 17.98 NW
6 LARSON, Ahna Gladstone 18.12 NW
7 SIBBALD, Kelsie Sault Ste. Marie 18.79 NW
8 HOMMINGA, Jenna Sault Ste. Marie 19.82 NW

Men's 100 Meters
Finals
============================================================================
Pl Name Team Time Wind Ht. (Pl) Pts
============================================================================
1 MARTYSZ, Ethan Marquette 11.81 NW 3 (1) 5
2 PICKARD, Elijah Marquette 12.03 NW 3 (2) 3
3 WUNDER, Scout Escanaba 12.04 NW 3 (3) 2
4 CARLISLE, Joseph Marquette 12.26 NW 3 (4) 1
5 PARRETTE, Bryce Menominee 12.37 NW 2 (1)
6 RANDALL, Ryan Escanaba 12.58 NW 3 (5)
7 VAN BROCKLIN, Luke Gladstone 12.61 NW 2 (2)
8 CARROLL, Logan Escanaba 12.63 NW 3 (6)
9 OLSON, Leevi Sault Ste. Marie 12.69 NW 2 (3)
10 HOULE, Ryan Marquette 12.72 NW 3 (7)
11 HUSBYE, Spencer Gladstone 12.74 NW 3 (8)
12 LORD, Nathan Escanaba 12.75 NW 2 (4)
13 BOUCHER, John Menominee 12.81 NW 2 (5)
14 PEARCE, Kris Sault Ste. Marie 12.97 NW 1 (1)
15 VAN BROCKLIN, Kyle Gladstone 13.01 NW 1 (2)
16 STRADER, Nick Sault Ste. Marie 13.02 NW 2 (6)
17 BERUBE, Louis Gladstone 13.19 NW 2 (7)

===================================================================
Pl Name Team Time Wind Pts
===================================================================
Section 1 of 3
1 PEARCE, Kris Sault Ste. Marie 12.97 NW
2 VAN BROCKLIN, Kyle Gladstone 13.01 NW
Section 2 of 3
1 PARRETTE, Bryce Menominee 12.37 NW
2 VAN BROCKLIN, Luke Gladstone 12.61 NW
3 OLSON, Leevi Sault Ste. Marie 12.69 NW
4 LORD, Nathan Escanaba 12.75 NW
5 BOUCHER, John Menominee 12.81 NW
6 STRADER, Nick Sault Ste. Marie 13.02 NW
7 BERUBE, Louis Gladstone 13.19 NW
Section 3 of 3
1 MARTYSZ, Ethan Marquette 11.81 NW 5
2 PICKARD, Elijah Marquette 12.03 NW 3
3 WUNDER, Scout Escanaba 12.04 NW 2
4 CARLISLE, Joseph Marquette 12.26 NW 1
5 RANDALL, Ryan Escanaba 12.58 NW
6 CARROLL, Logan Escanaba 12.63 NW
7 HOULE, Ryan Marquette 12.72 NW
8 HUSBYE, Spencer Gladstone 12.74 NW

Women's 100 Meters
Finals
============================================================================
Pl Name Team Time Wind Ht. (Pl) Pts
============================================================================
1 SCOTT, Jordan Sault Ste. Marie 13.66 NW 3 (1) 5
2 REMILARD, Clarissa Marquette 13.82 NW 3 (2) 3
3 WELLNER, Elyssa Menominee 14.01 NW 3 (3) 2
4 NORDQUIST, Alicia Menominee 14.06 NW 3 (4) 1
5 BLAKESLEE, Maddy Sault Ste. Marie 14.14 NW 3 (5)
6 MCKEE, Jocelynn Sault Ste. Marie 14.15 NW 3 (6)
7 KILPELA, Mollie Marquette 14.37 NW 2 (1)
8 KING, Julia Marquette 14.88 NW 2 (2)
9 ROBINSON, Megan Gladstone 15.91 NW 2 (3)
10 MOORE, Kiley Menominee 16.19 NW 2 (4)
11 POMEROY, Keely Escanaba 16.33 NW 1 (1)
12 PICORD, Alicia Escanaba 16.51 NW 2 (5)
13 MARENGER, Alexis Gladstone 16.75 NW 2 (6)
14 DELORIA, Emily Gladstone 17.88 NW 1 (2)
15 MITCHEL, Heidi Gladstone 17.99 NW 1 (3)

===================================================================
Pl Name Team Time Wind Pts
===================================================================
Section 1 of 3
1 POMEROY, Keely Escanaba 16.33 NW
2 DELORIA, Emily Gladstone 17.88 NW
3 MITCHEL, Heidi Gladstone 17.99 NW
Section 2 of 3
1 KILPELA, Mollie Marquette 14.37 NW
2 KING, Julia Marquette 14.88 NW
3 ROBINSON, Megan Gladstone 15.91 NW
4 MOORE, Kiley Menominee 16.19 NW
5 PICORD, Alicia Escanaba 16.51 NW
6 MARENGER, Alexis Gladstone 16.75 NW
Section 3 of 3
1 SCOTT, Jordan Sault Ste. Marie 13.66 NW 5
2 REMILARD, Clarissa Marquette 13.82 NW 3
3 WELLNER, Elyssa Menominee 14.01 NW 2
4 NORDQUIST, Alicia Menominee 14.06 NW 1
5 BLAKESLEE, Maddy Sault Ste. Marie 14.14 NW
6 MCKEE, Jocelynn Sault Ste. Marie 14.15 NW

Men's 4 x 200m Relay
Finals
============================================
Pl Team Sq Time Pts
============================================
1 Marquette A 1:38.51 5
1) PICKARD, Elija 2) CARLISLE, Jose 3) JOHNSON, Isaac 4) BLUM, Jonas

2 Escanaba A 1:38.92 3
1) WUNDER, Scout 2) CARROLL, Logan 3) RANDALL, Ryan 4) COOK, Tyler

3 Gladstone A 1:39.15 2
1) HUSBYE, Spence 2) BERUBE, Louis 3) VAN BROCKLIN, 4) ST JOHN, Jarre

4 Sault Ste. Marie A 1:39.17 1
1) STRADER, Nick 2) OLSON, Leevi 3) GIERKE, Jack 4) BURD, Morgan

5 Menominee A 1:39.19
1) BOUCHER, John 2) BURNETT, Will 3) PARRETTE, Bryc 4) LERRET, Henry


============================================
Pl Team Sq Time Pts
============================================
Section 1 of 1
1 Marquette A 1:38.51 5
1) PICKARD, Elija 2) CARLISLE, Jose 3) JOHNSON, Isaac 4) BLUM, Jonas

2 Escanaba A 1:38.92 3
1) WUNDER, Scout 2) CARROLL, Logan 3) RANDALL, Ryan 4) COOK, Tyler

3 Gladstone A 1:39.15 2
1) HUSBYE, Spence 2) BERUBE, Louis 3) VAN BROCKLIN, 4) ST JOHN, Jarre

4 Sault Ste. Marie A 1:39.17 1
1) STRADER, Nick 2) OLSON, Leevi 3) GIERKE, Jack 4) BURD, Morgan

5 Menominee A 1:39.19
1) BOUCHER, John 2) BURNETT, Will 3) PARRETTE, Bryc 4) LERRET, Henry


Women's 4 x 200m Relay
Finals
============================================
Pl Team Sq Time Pts
============================================
1 Menominee A 1:52.22 5
1) WELLNER, Elyss 2) WELLNER, Maken 3) NOLDE, Jenna 4) NOLDE, Allie

2 Marquette A 1:53.16 3
1) KROLL, Abby 2) WAITE, Spenser 3) KILPELA, Molli 4) KING, Julia

3 Sault Ste. Marie A 1:54.48 2
1) SIBBALD, Kelsi 2) MCKEE, Jocelyn 3) BLAKESLEE, Mad 4) SCOTT, Jordan

4 Escanaba A 1:59.13 1
1) LORD, Kaitlyn 2) BAKER, Brooke 3) RABITOY, Peyto 4) BOYLE, Courtne

5 Gladstone A 2:17.01
1) ROBINSON, Mega 2) MARENGER, Alex 3) BARRON, Joyce 4) BRACE, Kloe


============================================
Pl Team Sq Time Pts
============================================
Section 1 of 1
1 Menominee A 1:52.22 5
1) WELLNER, Elyss 2) WELLNER, Maken 3) NOLDE, Jenna 4) NOLDE, Allie

2 Marquette A 1:53.16 3
1) KROLL, Abby 2) WAITE, Spenser 3) KILPELA, Molli 4) KING, Julia

3 Sault Ste. Marie A 1:54.48 2
1) SIBBALD, Kelsi 2) MCKEE, Jocelyn 3) BLAKESLEE, Mad 4) SCOTT, Jordan

4 Escanaba A 1:59.13 1
1) LORD, Kaitlyn 2) BAKER, Brooke 3) RABITOY, Peyto 4) BOYLE, Courtne

5 Gladstone A 2:17.01
1) ROBINSON, Mega 2) MARENGER, Alex 3) BARRON, Joyce 4) BRACE, Kloe


Men's 1600 Meters
Finals
==============================================================
Pl Name Team Time Pts
==============================================================
1 BRUCE, Adam Gladstone 4:37.86 5
2 RUDDEN, Garrett Marquette 4:50.02 3
3 RANTA, Kaaleb Sault Ste. Marie 4:54.12 2
4 WYMA, Jaron Sault Ste. Marie 4:55.02 1
5 OSBORNE, Peyton Marquette 5:00.91
6 WAITE, Moses Marquette 5:03.49
7 SAGER, Lincoln Marquette 5:14.14
8 ANDERSON, David Sault Ste. Marie 5:32.41
9 PARK, Braeden Menominee 5:36.22
10 BARRON, Peter Gladstone 5:47.19
11 WASTELL, Rhys Gladstone 5:53.83
12 FLATH, Tony Escanaba 5:56.31
13 SANDAHL, Adam Menominee 5:59.69
14 MAYVILLE, Dawson Escanaba 6:02.53
15 LEIGHTON, Charles Sault Ste. Marie 6:02.76

==============================================================
Pl Name Team Time Pts
==============================================================
Section 1 of 1
1 BRUCE, Adam Gladstone 4:37.86 5
2 RUDDEN, Garrett Marquette 4:50.02 3
3 RANTA, Kaaleb Sault Ste. Marie 4:54.12 2
4 WYMA, Jaron Sault Ste. Marie 4:55.02 1
5 OSBORNE, Peyton Marquette 5:00.91
6 WAITE, Moses Marquette 5:03.49
7 SAGER, Lincoln Marquette 5:14.14
8 ANDERSON, David Sault Ste. Marie 5:32.41
9 PARK, Braeden Menominee 5:36.22
10 BARRON, Peter Gladstone 5:47.19
11 WASTELL, Rhys Gladstone 5:53.83
12 FLATH, Tony Escanaba 5:56.31
13 SANDAHL, Adam Menominee 5:59.69
14 MAYVILLE, Dawson Escanaba 6:02.53
15 LEIGHTON, Charles Sault Ste. Marie 6:02.76

Women's 1600 Meters
Finals
==============================================================
Pl Name Team Time Pts
==============================================================
1 ANDERLA, Katie Menominee 5:40.29 5
2 KNOWLES, Haleigh Sault Ste. Marie 5:48.18 3
3 EAVOU, Shelby Sault Ste. Marie 5:49.63 2
4 KETZENBERGER, Reegan Marquette 5:49.81 1
5 DANIELKIEWICZ, Josie Marquette 6:00.63
6 HUGHES, Lilia Escanaba 6:22.81
7 ALSHAB, Melanie Sault Ste. Marie 6:27.64
8 MATTONEN, Carlie Escanaba 6:28.21
9 BORZICK, Samantha Marquette 6:30.72
10 STEINEKE, Jolan Gladstone 6:53.68
11 MATHEWS, Kate Gladstone 7:12.04
12 TEMBREULL, Lydia Gladstone 7:13.82
KUCHARCZYK, Nicky Sault Ste. Marie DQ

==============================================================
Pl Name Team Time Pts
==============================================================
Section 1 of 1
1 ANDERLA, Katie Menominee 5:40.29 5
2 KNOWLES, Haleigh Sault Ste. Marie 5:48.18 3
3 EAVOU, Shelby Sault Ste. Marie 5:49.63 2
4 KETZENBERGER, Reegan Marquette 5:49.81 1
5 DANIELKIEWICZ, Josie Marquette 6:00.63
6 HUGHES, Lilia Escanaba 6:22.81
7 ALSHAB, Melanie Sault Ste. Marie 6:27.64
8 MATTONEN, Carlie Escanaba 6:28.21
9 BORZICK, Samantha Marquette 6:30.72
10 STEINEKE, Jolan Gladstone 6:53.68
11 MATHEWS, Kate Gladstone 7:12.04
12 TEMBREULL, Lydia Gladstone 7:13.82
KUCHARCZYK, Nicky Sault Ste. Marie DQ

Men's 4 x 100m Relay
Finals
============================================
Pl Team Sq Time Pts
============================================
1 Escanaba A 46.09 5
1) WUNDER, Scout 2) CARROLL, Logan 3) RANDALL, Ryan 4) COOK, Tyler

2 Marquette A 46.50 3
1) HOULE, Ryan 2) CARLISLE, Jose 3) GUIDEBECK, Kob 4) PICKARD, Elija

3 Gladstone A 46.90 2
1) HUSBYE, Spence 2) BERUBE, Louis 3) VAN BROCKLIN, 4) JOHNSON, Darin

4 Menominee A 47.98 1
1) BOUCHER, John 2) LERRET, Henry 3) PARRETTE, Bryc 4) SNYDER, Nick

5 Sault Ste. Marie A 48.65
1) STRADER, Nick 2) OLSON, Leevi 3) BURD, Morgan 4) LANDIS, Robbie


============================================
Pl Team Sq Time Pts
============================================
Section 1 of 1
1 Escanaba A 46.09 5
1) WUNDER, Scout 2) CARROLL, Logan 3) RANDALL, Ryan 4) COOK, Tyler

2 Marquette A 46.50 3
1) HOULE, Ryan 2) CARLISLE, Jose 3) GUIDEBECK, Kob 4) PICKARD, Elija

3 Gladstone A 46.90 2
1) HUSBYE, Spence 2) BERUBE, Louis 3) VAN BROCKLIN, 4) JOHNSON, Darin

4 Menominee A 47.98 1
1) BOUCHER, John 2) LERRET, Henry 3) PARRETTE, Bryc 4) SNYDER, Nick

5 Sault Ste. Marie A 48.65
1) STRADER, Nick 2) OLSON, Leevi 3) BURD, Morgan 4) LANDIS, Robbie


Women's 4 x 100m Relay
Finals
============================================
Pl Team Sq Time Pts
============================================
1 Sault Ste. Marie A 53.36 5
1) ALASPA, Lilly 2) MCKEE, Jocelyn 3) BLAKESLEE, Mad 4) SCOTT, Jordan

2 Menominee A 54.30 3
1) WELLNER, Elyss 2) NORDQUIST, Ali 3) NOLDE, Jenna 4) NOLDE, Allie

3 Escanaba A 54.77 2
1) BAKER, Brooke 2) LORD, Kaitlyn 3) RABITOY, Peyto 4) FARRELL, Megha

4 Marquette A 55.15 1
1) KROLL, Abby 2) WAITE, Spenser 3) KING, Julia 4) JEEVAR, Enola

5 Gladstone A 1:04.84
1) ROBINSON, Mega 2) MITCHEL, Heidi 3) BARRON, Joyce 4) BRACE, Kloe


============================================
Pl Team Sq Time Pts
============================================
Section 1 of 1
1 Sault Ste. Marie A 53.36 5
1) ALASPA, Lilly 2) MCKEE, Jocelyn 3) BLAKESLEE, Mad 4) SCOTT, Jordan

2 Menominee A 54.30 3
1) WELLNER, Elyss 2) NORDQUIST, Ali 3) NOLDE, Jenna 4) NOLDE, Allie

3 Escanaba A 54.77 2
1) BAKER, Brooke 2) LORD, Kaitlyn 3) RABITOY, Peyto 4) FARRELL, Megha

4 Marquette A 55.15 1
1) KROLL, Abby 2) WAITE, Spenser 3) KING, Julia 4) JEEVAR, Enola

5 Gladstone A 1:04.84
1) ROBINSON, Mega 2) MITCHEL, Heidi 3) BARRON, Joyce 4) BRACE, Kloe


Men's 400 Meters
Finals
=======================================================================
Pl Name Team Time Ht. (Pl) Pts
=======================================================================
1 RUDDEN, Garrett Marquette 53.53 3 (1) 5
2 MALHERBE, Julien Marquette 54.11 3 (2) 3
3 ST JOHN, Jarret Gladstone 55.32 3 (3) 2
4 GUIDEBECK, Kobie Marquette 56.51 3 (4) 1
5 LAVEY, Duncan Sault Ste. Marie 56.94 3 (5)
6 JACK, Swan Sault Ste. Marie 59.16 2 (1)
7 WILCOX, Zach Sault Ste. Marie 1:00.10 2 (2)
8 BUSCHER, Cameron Menominee 1:00.49 2 (3)
9 STEVENSON, John Escanaba 1:00.61 2 (4)
10 MARENGER, Trent Gladstone 1:01.24 2 (5)
11 SANDAHL, Nick Menominee 1:02.17 1 (1)
12 ANTHOS, Greyson Marquette 1:02.31 2 (6)
13 KASETTY, Rushil Escanaba 1:02.95 1 (2)
14 SHEPECK, Trevor Menominee 1:03.38 1 (3)
15 OSLUND, Nicolas Escanaba 1:04.36 1 (4)

==============================================================
Pl Name Team Time Pts
==============================================================
Section 1 of 3
1 SANDAHL, Nick Menominee 1:02.17
2 KASETTY, Rushil Escanaba 1:02.95
3 SHEPECK, Trevor Menominee 1:03.38
4 OSLUND, Nicolas Escanaba 1:04.36
Section 2 of 3
1 JACK, Swan Sault Ste. Marie 59.16
2 WILCOX, Zach Sault Ste. Marie 1:00.10
3 BUSCHER, Cameron Menominee 1:00.49
4 STEVENSON, John Escanaba 1:00.61
5 MARENGER, Trent Gladstone 1:01.24
6 ANTHOS, Greyson Marquette 1:02.31
Section 3 of 3
1 RUDDEN, Garrett Marquette 53.53 5
2 MALHERBE, Julien Marquette 54.11 3
3 ST JOHN, Jarret Gladstone 55.32 2
4 GUIDEBECK, Kobie Marquette 56.51 1
5 LAVEY, Duncan Sault Ste. Marie 56.94

Women's 400 Meters
Finals
=======================================================================
Pl Name Team Time Ht. (Pl) Pts
=======================================================================
1 SALL, Delaney Marquette 1:00.83 3 (1) 5
2 HUNT, Rachael Marquette 1:02.97 3 (2) 3
3 REMILARD, Clarissa Marquette 1:04.01 3 (3) 2
4 WUORINEN, Guinn Marquette 1:04.33 3 (4) 1
5 BURTON, Kaylin Sault Ste. Marie 1:07.12 3 (5)
6 ALASPA, Lilly Sault Ste. Marie 1:07.29 3 (6)
7 BAKER, Brooke Escanaba 1:08.91 2 (1)
8 HOORNSTRA, Maddisen Sault Ste. Marie 1:09.24 3 (7)
9 BAXTER, Kendall Menominee 1:10.83 2 (2)
10 BROWN, Chasity Escanaba 1:11.78 2 (3)
11 BEEM, Amanda Escanaba 1:18.44 1 (1)
12 POMEROY, Keely Escanaba 1:18.56 1 (2)

==============================================================
Pl Name Team Time Pts
==============================================================
Section 1 of 3
1 BEEM, Amanda Escanaba 1:18.44
2 POMEROY, Keely Escanaba 1:18.56
Section 2 of 3
1 BAKER, Brooke Escanaba 1:08.91
2 BAXTER, Kendall Menominee 1:10.83
3 BROWN, Chasity Escanaba 1:11.78
Section 3 of 3
1 SALL, Delaney Marquette 1:00.83 5
2 HUNT, Rachael Marquette 1:02.97 3
3 REMILARD, Clarissa Marquette 1:04.01 2
4 WUORINEN, Guinn Marquette 1:04.33 1
5 BURTON, Kaylin Sault Ste. Marie 1:07.12
6 ALASPA, Lilly Sault Ste. Marie 1:07.29
7 HOORNSTRA, Maddisen Sault Ste. Marie 1:09.24

Men's 300m Hurdles
Finals
=======================================================================
Pl Name Team Time Ht. (Pl) Pts
=======================================================================
1 THIBAULT, Calvin Gladstone 40.94 2 (1) 5
2 BLUM, Jonas Marquette 42.58 2 (2) 3
3 BURNETT, Will Menominee 43.04 2 (3) 2
4 LANGLOIS, Truman Marquette 43.19 2 (4) 1
5 MCKNIGHT, James Gladstone 43.88 2 (5)
6 SERVANT, Blake Gladstone 44.49 2 (6)
7 THOMAS, Drew Marquette 44.74 2 (7)
8 CONSTANTINO-BERRY, N Marquette 45.43 2 (8)
9 KEEKER, Mike Gladstone 46.41 1 (1)
10 MCMILLAN, Garrett Escanaba 47.99 1 (2)
11 LORD, Nathan Escanaba 48.34 1 (3)
12 LANDIS, Robbie Sault Ste. Marie 48.61 1 (4)
13 ELI, Stevens Sault Ste. Marie 53.65 1 (5)
14 HALL, Chris Sault Ste. Marie 57.07 1 (6)

==============================================================
Pl Name Team Time Pts
==============================================================
Section 1 of 2
1 KEEKER, Mike Gladstone 46.41
2 MCMILLAN, Garrett Escanaba 47.99
3 LORD, Nathan Escanaba 48.34
4 LANDIS, Robbie Sault Ste. Marie 48.61
5 ELI, Stevens Sault Ste. Marie 53.65
6 HALL, Chris Sault Ste. Marie 57.07
Section 2 of 2
1 THIBAULT, Calvin Gladstone 40.94 5
2 BLUM, Jonas Marquette 42.58 3
3 BURNETT, Will Menominee 43.04 2
4 LANGLOIS, Truman Marquette 43.19 1
5 MCKNIGHT, James Gladstone 43.88
6 SERVANT, Blake Gladstone 44.49
7 THOMAS, Drew Marquette 44.74
8 CONSTANTINO-BERRY, N Marquette 45.43

Women's 300m Hurdles
Finals
=======================================================================
Pl Name Team Time Ht. (Pl) Pts
=======================================================================
1 WELLNER, Makenzie Menominee 47.05 2 (1) 5
2 SCHEID, Lily Sault Ste. Marie 48.08 2 (2) 3
3 LARSON, Ahna Gladstone 49.03 2 (3) 2
4 SIBBALD, Kelsie Sault Ste. Marie 49.77 2 (4) 1
5 BOYLE, Courtney Escanaba 51.17 2 (5)
6 PUSKALA, Ahnika Marquette 52.73 2 (6)
7 TAYLOR, Grace Escanaba 54.80 1 (1)
8 PUSKALA, Kaleah Marquette 55.00 1 (2)
9 JOHNSON, Courtney Escanaba 55.77 1 (3)
10 LANCOUR, Faith Escanaba 56.62 1 (4)
11 MACKIN, Brooklyn Sault Ste. Marie 56.71 1 (5)
12 KETZENBERGER, Haddie Marquette 57.67 1 (6)
13 BURTON, Kaylin Sault Ste. Marie 59.56 2 (7)
14 CAMILLI, Tauni Marquette 1:01.82 2 (8)

==============================================================
Pl Name Team Time Pts
==============================================================
Section 1 of 2
1 TAYLOR, Grace Escanaba 54.80
2 PUSKALA, Kaleah Marquette 55.00
3 JOHNSON, Courtney Escanaba 55.77
4 LANCOUR, Faith Escanaba 56.62
5 MACKIN, Brooklyn Sault Ste. Marie 56.71
6 KETZENBERGER, Haddie Marquette 57.67
Section 2 of 2
1 WELLNER, Makenzie Menominee 47.05 5
2 SCHEID, Lily Sault Ste. Marie 48.08 3
3 LARSON, Ahna Gladstone 49.03 2
4 SIBBALD, Kelsie Sault Ste. Marie 49.77 1
5 BOYLE, Courtney Escanaba 51.17
6 PUSKALA, Ahnika Marquette 52.73
7 BURTON, Kaylin Sault Ste. Marie 59.56
8 CAMILLI, Tauni Marquette 1:01.82

Men's 800 Meters
Finals
==============================================================
Pl Name Team Time Pts
==============================================================
1 GAGNON, Mathurin Marquette 2:03.66 5
2 BRUCE, Adam Gladstone 2:04.54 3
3 JOHNSON, Jacob Marquette 2:07.34 2
4 ZIKA, Nathan Marquette 2:07.43 1
5 DOUGLAS, Derek Escanaba 2:09.64
6 WYMA, Jaron Sault Ste. Marie 2:14.34
7 OSBORNE, Peyton Marquette 2:16.37
8 HUGHES, Lucas Gladstone 2:18.40
9 RANTA, Kaaleb Sault Ste. Marie 2:18.47
10 CLAUSEN, Landen Menominee 2:23.00
11 ANDERSON, David Sault Ste. Marie 2:23.70
12 MADDEN, Wyatt Gladstone 2:24.29
13 LAMARCHE, Bryce Gladstone 2:27.38
14 SANDAHL, Nick Menominee 2:30.22

==============================================================
Pl Name Team Time Pts
==============================================================
Section 1 of 1
1 GAGNON, Mathurin Marquette 2:03.66 5
2 BRUCE, Adam Gladstone 2:04.54 3
3 JOHNSON, Jacob Marquette 2:07.34 2
4 ZIKA, Nathan Marquette 2:07.43 1
5 DOUGLAS, Derek Escanaba 2:09.64
6 WYMA, Jaron Sault Ste. Marie 2:14.34
7 OSBORNE, Peyton Marquette 2:16.37
8 HUGHES, Lucas Gladstone 2:18.40
9 RANTA, Kaaleb Sault Ste. Marie 2:18.47
10 CLAUSEN, Landen Menominee 2:23.00
11 ANDERSON, David Sault Ste. Marie 2:23.70
12 MADDEN, Wyatt Gladstone 2:24.29
13 LAMARCHE, Bryce Gladstone 2:27.38
14 SANDAHL, Nick Menominee 2:30.22

Women's 800 Meters
Finals
==============================================================
Pl Name Team Time Pts
==============================================================
1 SALL, Delaney Marquette 2:32.89 5
2 KNOWLES, Haleigh Sault Ste. Marie 2:34.53 3
3 WUORINEN, Guinn Marquette 2:36.52 2
4 EAVOU, Shelby Sault Ste. Marie 2:36.65 1
5 KUCHARCZYK, Nicky Sault Ste. Marie 2:36.94
6 BABB, Makaela Escanaba 2:41.16
7 ARMBRUST, Ashley Menominee 2:46.24
8 DANIELKIEWICZ, Josie Marquette 2:46.70
9 STEPHENSON, Abby Gladstone 2:57.07
10 TEMBREULL, Lydia Gladstone 3:00.70
11 ALSHAB, Melanie Sault Ste. Marie 3:01.85
12 JETTE, Allison Marquette 3:01.91
13 IDE, Madison Escanaba 3:06.01
14 JOHNSON, Mollie Menominee 3:18.80

==============================================================
Pl Name Team Time Pts
==============================================================
Section 1 of 1
1 SALL, Delaney Marquette 2:32.89 5
2 KNOWLES, Haleigh Sault Ste. Marie 2:34.53 3
3 WUORINEN, Guinn Marquette 2:36.52 2
4 EAVOU, Shelby Sault Ste. Marie 2:36.65 1
5 KUCHARCZYK, Nicky Sault Ste. Marie 2:36.94
6 BABB, Makaela Escanaba 2:41.16
7 ARMBRUST, Ashley Menominee 2:46.24
8 DANIELKIEWICZ, Josie Marquette 2:46.70
9 STEPHENSON, Abby Gladstone 2:57.07
10 TEMBREULL, Lydia Gladstone 3:00.70
11 ALSHAB, Melanie Sault Ste. Marie 3:01.85
12 JETTE, Allison Marquette 3:01.91
13 IDE, Madison Escanaba 3:06.01
14 JOHNSON, Mollie Menominee 3:18.80

Men's 200 Meters
Finals
============================================================================
Pl Name Team Time Wind Ht. (Pl) Pts
============================================================================
1 THIBAULT, Calvin Gladstone 23.36 NW 3 (1) 5
2 BLUM, Jonas Marquette 23.97 NW 3 (2) 3
3 MARTYSZ, Ethan Marquette 24.07 NW 3 (3) 2
4 WUNDER, Scout Escanaba 24.13 NW 3 (4) 1
5 MILLADO, Raphael Marquette 24.16 NW 3 (5)
6 VAN BROCKLIN, Luke Gladstone 24.82 NW 3 (6)
7 RANDALL, Ryan Escanaba 25.30 NW 3 (7)
8 HUSBYE, Spencer Gladstone 25.58 NW 2 (1)
9 JOHNSON, Isaac Marquette 25.59 NW 2 (2)
10 GIERKE, Jack Sault Ste. Marie 25.71 NW 3 (8)
11 LAVEY, Duncan Sault Ste. Marie 25.97 NW 2 (3)
12 BOUCHER, John Menominee 26.13 NW 2 (4)
13 LORD, Nathan Escanaba 26.19 NW 2 (5)
14 KEEKER, Mike Gladstone 26.27 NW 2 (6)
15 STRADER, Nick Sault Ste. Marie 26.75 NW 2 (7)
16 PEARCE, Kris Sault Ste. Marie 27.37 NW 2 (8)
LERRET, Henry Menominee NT 1
RIVARD, Jacob Menominee NT 1
SNYDER, Nick Menominee NT 1
HASLOW, Vincent Escanaba NT 1

===================================================================
Pl Name Team Time Wind Pts
===================================================================
Section 1 of 3
SNYDER, Nick Menominee NT
RIVARD, Jacob Menominee NT
LERRET, Henry Menominee NT
HASLOW, Vincent Escanaba NT
Section 2 of 3
1 HUSBYE, Spencer Gladstone 25.58 NW
2 JOHNSON, Isaac Marquette 25.59 NW
3 LAVEY, Duncan Sault Ste. Marie 25.97 NW
4 BOUCHER, John Menominee 26.13 NW
5 LORD, Nathan Escanaba 26.19 NW
6 KEEKER, Mike Gladstone 26.27 NW
7 STRADER, Nick Sault Ste. Marie 26.75 NW
8 PEARCE, Kris Sault Ste. Marie 27.37 NW
Section 3 of 3
1 THIBAULT, Calvin Gladstone 23.36 NW 5
2 BLUM, Jonas Marquette 23.97 NW 3
3 MARTYSZ, Ethan Marquette 24.07 NW 2
4 WUNDER, Scout Escanaba 24.13 NW 1
5 MILLADO, Raphael Marquette 24.16 NW
6 VAN BROCKLIN, Luke Gladstone 24.82 NW
7 RANDALL, Ryan Escanaba 25.30 NW
8 GIERKE, Jack Sault Ste. Marie 25.71 NW

Women's 200 Meters
Finals
============================================================================
Pl Name Team Time Wind Ht. (Pl) Pts
============================================================================
1 HUNT, Rachael Marquette 27.80 NW 3 (1) 5
2 WELLNER, Makenzie Menominee 28.50 NW 3 (2) 3
3 SCOTT, Jordan Sault Ste. Marie 28.74 NW 3 (3) 2
4 REMILARD, Clarissa Marquette 28.78 NW 3 (4) 1
5 NORDQUIST, Alicia Menominee 29.14 NW 3 (5)
6 LARSON, Ahna Gladstone 29.46 NW 3 (6)
7 MCKEE, Jocelynn Sault Ste. Marie 29.68 NW 3 (7)
8 JONES, Ella Marquette 30.18 NW 2 (1)
9 ALASPA, Lilly Sault Ste. Marie 30.56 NW 2 (2)
10 ROBERTSON, Aliah Sault Ste. Marie 31.00 NW 2 (3)
11 BROWN, Chasity Escanaba 32.34 NW 1 (1)
12 MATHEWS, Kate Gladstone 32.90 NW 2 (4)
13 REXFORD, Grace Escanaba 33.61 NW 1 (2)
14 TOLMAN, Haley Escanaba 35.36 NW 2 (5)
15 WOOD, Maya Gladstone 35.84 NW 2 (6)
16 BEEM, Amanda Escanaba 36.16 NW 1 (3)
17 MARENGER, Alexis Gladstone 37.00 NW 1 (4)

===================================================================
Pl Name Team Time Wind Pts
===================================================================
Section 1 of 3
1 BROWN, Chasity Escanaba 32.34 NW
2 REXFORD, Grace Escanaba 33.61 NW
3 BEEM, Amanda Escanaba 36.16 NW
4 MARENGER, Alexis Gladstone 37.00 NW
Section 2 of 3
1 JONES, Ella Marquette 30.18 NW
2 ALASPA, Lilly Sault Ste. Marie 30.56 NW
3 ROBERTSON, Aliah Sault Ste. Marie 31.00 NW
4 MATHEWS, Kate Gladstone 32.90 NW
5 TOLMAN, Haley Escanaba 35.36 NW
6 WOOD, Maya Gladstone 35.84 NW
Section 3 of 3
1 HUNT, Rachael Marquette 27.80 NW 5
2 WELLNER, Makenzie Menominee 28.50 NW 3
3 SCOTT, Jordan Sault Ste. Marie 28.74 NW 2
4 REMILARD, Clarissa Marquette 28.78 NW 1
5 NORDQUIST, Alicia Menominee 29.14 NW
6 LARSON, Ahna Gladstone 29.46 NW
7 MCKEE, Jocelynn Sault Ste. Marie 29.68 NW

Men's 3200 Meters
Finals
==============================================================
Pl Name Team Time Pts
==============================================================
1 BRUCE, Adam Gladstone 10:26.69 5
2 RUDDEN, Garrett Marquette 10:40.68 3
3 ZUEGER, Garrett Marquette 10:44.94 2
4 STRASLER, Jake Gladstone 11:04.40 1
5 WALTHER, Hunter Sault Ste. Marie 11:12.34
6 WILCOX, Zach Sault Ste. Marie 11:36.69
7 BEVINS, Brodey Escanaba 11:49.86
8 GRIFFIN, Benjamin Marquette 11:56.04
9 CAHILL, Cadin Marquette 12:08.99
10 JOHNSON, Nolan Gladstone 12:30.37
11 MAYVILLE, Dawson Escanaba 13:13.54
12 BALLARD, Noah Gladstone 13:16.19

==============================================================
Pl Name Team Time Pts
==============================================================
Section 1 of 1
1 BRUCE, Adam Gladstone 10:26.69 5
2 RUDDEN, Garrett Marquette 10:40.68 3
3 ZUEGER, Garrett Marquette 10:44.94 2
4 STRASLER, Jake Gladstone 11:04.40 1
5 WALTHER, Hunter Sault Ste. Marie 11:12.34
6 WILCOX, Zach Sault Ste. Marie 11:36.69
7 BEVINS, Brodey Escanaba 11:49.86
8 GRIFFIN, Benjamin Marquette 11:56.04
9 CAHILL, Cadin Marquette 12:08.99
10 JOHNSON, Nolan Gladstone 12:30.37
11 MAYVILLE, Dawson Escanaba 13:13.54
12 BALLARD, Noah Gladstone 13:16.19

Women's 3200 Meters
Finals
==============================================================
Pl Name Team Time Pts
==============================================================
1 ANDERLA, Katie Menominee 13:00.01 5
2 KETZENBERGER, Reegan Marquette 13:10.50 3
3 ARBIC, Megan Sault Ste. Marie 13:27.87 2
4 PICHE, Jenna Sault Ste. Marie 13:41.12 1
5 VINING, Victoria Sault Ste. Marie 13:47.48
6 STAHL, Emma Marquette 13:57.10
7 CHARLEBOIS, Chloe Gladstone 14:27.09
8 BORZICK, Samantha Marquette 14:43.35
9 BAUER, Trinity Sault Ste. Marie 16:22.31

==============================================================
Pl Name Team Time Pts
==============================================================
Section 1 of 1
1 ANDERLA, Katie Menominee 13:00.01 5
2 KETZENBERGER, Reegan Marquette 13:10.50 3
3 ARBIC, Megan Sault Ste. Marie 13:27.87 2
4 PICHE, Jenna Sault Ste. Marie 13:41.12 1
5 VINING, Victoria Sault Ste. Marie 13:47.48
6 STAHL, Emma Marquette 13:57.10
7 CHARLEBOIS, Chloe Gladstone 14:27.09
8 BORZICK, Samantha Marquette 14:43.35
9 BAUER, Trinity Sault Ste. Marie 16:22.31

Men's 4 x 400m Relay
Finals
============================================
Pl Team Sq Time Pts
============================================
1 Marquette A 3:38.27 5
1) MALHERBE, Juli 2) ZIKA, Nathan 3) GAGNON, Mathur 4) RUDDEN, Garret

2 Gladstone A 3:43.36 3
1) YOUNG, James 2) ST JOHN, Jarre 3) BRUCE, Adam 4) THIBAULT, Calv

3 Escanaba A 3:48.86 2
1) DYKEMA, Andrew 2) COOK, Tyler 3) MIRON, Dayton 4) DOUGLAS, Derek

4 Sault Ste. Marie A 3:55.72 1
1) WYMA, Jaron 2) RANTA, Kaaleb 3) JACK, Swan 4) BURD, Morgan

5 Menominee A 4:06.28
1) BUSCHER, Camer 2) CLAUSEN, Lande 3) PARK, Braeden 4) BURNETT, Will


============================================
Pl Team Sq Time Pts
============================================
Section 1 of 1
1 Marquette A 3:38.27 5
1) MALHERBE, Juli 2) ZIKA, Nathan 3) GAGNON, Mathur 4) RUDDEN, Garret

2 Gladstone A 3:43.36 3
1) YOUNG, James 2) ST JOHN, Jarre 3) BRUCE, Adam 4) THIBAULT, Calv

3 Escanaba A 3:48.86 2
1) DYKEMA, Andrew 2) COOK, Tyler 3) MIRON, Dayton 4) DOUGLAS, Derek

4 Sault Ste. Marie A 3:55.72 1
1) WYMA, Jaron 2) RANTA, Kaaleb 3) JACK, Swan 4) BURD, Morgan

5 Menominee A 4:06.28
1) BUSCHER, Camer 2) CLAUSEN, Lande 3) PARK, Braeden 4) BURNETT, Will


Women's 4 x 400m Relay
Finals
============================================
Pl Team Sq Time Pts
============================================
1 Sault Ste. Marie A 4:24.36 5
1) HOORNSTRA, Mad 2) SIBBALD, Kelsi 3) BURTON, Kaylin 4) SCHEID, Lily

2 Marquette A 4:25.04 3
1) SALL, Delaney 2) WELCH, Molly 3) KILPELA, Molli 4) CAMILLI, Tauni

3 Escanaba A 4:36.21 2
1) BAKER, Brooke 2) SMITH, Anna 3) LORD, Kaitlyn 4) BOYLE, Courtne

4 Menominee A 4:37.49 1
1) BAXTER, Kendal 2) ARMBRUST, Ashl 3) WELLNER, Elyss 4) NOLDE, Jenna

5 Gladstone A 4:50.97
1) STEINEKE, Jola 2) SANVILLE, Maka 3) CHARLEBOIS, Ch 4) LARSON, Ahna


============================================
Pl Team Sq Time Pts
============================================
Section 1 of 1
1 Sault Ste. Marie A 4:24.36 5
1) HOORNSTRA, Mad 2) SIBBALD, Kelsi 3) BURTON, Kaylin 4) SCHEID, Lily

2 Marquette A 4:25.04 3
1) SALL, Delaney 2) WELCH, Molly 3) KILPELA, Molli 4) CAMILLI, Tauni

3 Escanaba A 4:36.21 2
1) BAKER, Brooke 2) SMITH, Anna 3) LORD, Kaitlyn 4) BOYLE, Courtne

4 Menominee A 4:37.49 1
1) BAXTER, Kendal 2) ARMBRUST, Ashl 3) WELLNER, Elyss 4) NOLDE, Jenna

5 Gladstone A 4:50.97
1) STEINEKE, Jola 2) SANVILLE, Maka 3) CHARLEBOIS, Ch 4) LARSON, Ahna


Men's High Jump
Finals
============================================================
Pl Name Team Mark Pts
============================================================
1 MILLADO, Raphael Marquette 6' 7" 5
2 MCMILLAN, Garrett Escanaba 6' 2" 3
3 GENDRON, Kyle Escanaba 5' 9" 2
4 MCKNIGHT, James Gladstone 5' 9" 0.5
4 JENSHAK, Adam Marquette 5' 9" 0.5
HUGHES, Lucas Gladstone NH
PARK, Braeden Menominee NH
SHEPECK, Hunter Menominee NH
FRAZER, Brandon Escanaba NH
BIGGER, Caden Menominee NH
MILAM, Ethan Gladstone NH
BELL, Robert Marquette NH
JEEVAR, Liam Marquette NH
NASH, Jared Escanaba NH

============================================================
Pl Name Team Mark Pts
============================================================
Flight 1 of 1
1 MILLADO, Raphael Marquette 6' 7" 5
2 MCMILLAN, Garrett Escanaba 6' 2" 3
3 GENDRON, Kyle Escanaba 5' 9" 2
4 MCKNIGHT, James Gladstone 5' 9" 0.5
4 JENSHAK, Adam Marquette 5' 9" 0.5
HUGHES, Lucas Gladstone NH
PARK, Braeden Menominee NH
SHEPECK, Hunter Menominee NH
FRAZER, Brandon Escanaba NH
BIGGER, Caden Menominee NH
MILAM, Ethan Gladstone NH
BELL, Robert Marquette NH
JEEVAR, Liam Marquette NH
NASH, Jared Escanaba NH

Women's High Jump
Finals
============================================================
Pl Name Team Mark Pts
============================================================
1 SMITH, Anna Escanaba 4' 7" 5
2 HOMMINGA, Jenna Sault Ste. Marie 4' 6" 3
3 MILLER, Jenna Marquette 4' 3" 2
3 PUSKALA, Ahnika Marquette 4' 3" 1

============================================================
Pl Name Team Mark Pts
============================================================
Flight 1 of 1
1 SMITH, Anna Escanaba 4' 7" 5
2 HOMMINGA, Jenna Sault Ste. Marie 4' 6" 3
3 MILLER, Jenna Marquette 4' 3" 2
3 PUSKALA, Ahnika Marquette 4' 3" 1

Men's Pole Vault
Finals
============================================================
Pl Name Team Mark Pts
============================================================
1 MIRON, Dayton Escanaba 12' 0" 5
2 YOUNG, James Gladstone 11' 6" 3
3 PILLIFANT, Matthew Marquette 10' 9" 2
4 COLE, David Sault Ste. Marie 10' 0" 1

============================================================
Pl Name Team Mark Pts
============================================================
Flight 1 of 1
1 MIRON, Dayton Escanaba 12' 0" 5
2 YOUNG, James Gladstone 11' 6" 3
3 PILLIFANT, Matthew Marquette 10' 9" 2
4 COLE, David Sault Ste. Marie 10' 0" 1

Women's Pole Vault
Finals
============================================================
Pl Name Team Mark Pts
============================================================
1 LORD, Kaitlyn Escanaba 8' 9" 5
2 MCDONOUGH, Kali Marquette 8' 6" 3
3 ROBERTSON, Aliah Sault Ste. Marie 8' 6" 2
4 MOSHER, Kara Sault Ste. Marie 7' 6" 1
CHERNICK, Maddie Escanaba NH
ENDERBY, Elizabeth Menominee NH
JORGENSEN, Jenna Sault Ste. Marie NH
KETZENBERGER, Haddie Marquette NH

============================================================
Pl Name Team Mark Pts
============================================================
Flight 1 of 1
1 LORD, Kaitlyn Escanaba 8' 9" 5
2 MCDONOUGH, Kali Marquette 8' 6" 3
3 ROBERTSON, Aliah Sault Ste. Marie 8' 6" 2
4 MOSHER, Kara Sault Ste. Marie 7' 6" 1
CHERNICK, Maddie Escanaba NH
ENDERBY, Elizabeth Menominee NH
JORGENSEN, Jenna Sault Ste. Marie NH
KETZENBERGER, Haddie Marquette NH

Men's Long Jump
Finals
=================================================================
Pl Name Team Mark Wind Pts
=================================================================
1 JOHNSON, Darin Gladstone 20' 4" NW 5
1 MILLADO, Raphael Marquette 20' 4" NW 3
3 BURNETT, Will Menominee 19' 7" NW 2
4 GENDRON, Kyle Escanaba 18' 8" NW 1

=================================================================
Pl Name Team Mark Wind Pts
=================================================================
Flight 1 of 1
1 JOHNSON, Darin Gladstone 20' 4" NW 5
1 MILLADO, Raphael Marquette 20' 4" NW 3
3 BURNETT, Will Menominee 19' 7" NW 2
4 GENDRON, Kyle Escanaba 18' 8" NW 1

Women's Long Jump
Finals
=================================================================
Pl Name Team Mark Wind Pts
=================================================================
1 HUNT, Rachael Marquette 16' 1" NW 5
2 JEEVAR, Enola Marquette 15' 1" NW 3
3 NOLDE, Allie Menominee 14' 7" NW 1.5
3 JONES, Ella Marquette 14' 7" NW 1.5

=================================================================
Pl Name Team Mark Wind Pts
=================================================================
Flight 1 of 1
1 HUNT, Rachael Marquette 16' 1" NW 5
2 JEEVAR, Enola Marquette 15' 1" NW 3
3 NOLDE, Allie Menominee 14' 7" NW 1.5
3 JONES, Ella Marquette 14' 7" NW 1.5

Men's Shot Put
Finals
============================================================
Pl Name Team Mark Pts
============================================================
1 OUDEANS, Dylan Menominee 40' 8.50 5
2 SKENDZEL, John Marquette 39' 2" 3
3 NASH, Jared Escanaba 37' 11.5 2
4 GENDRON, Kyle Escanaba 37' 3.25 1

============================================================
Pl Name Team Mark Pts
============================================================
Flight 1 of 1
1 OUDEANS, Dylan Menominee 40' 8.50 5
2 SKENDZEL, John Marquette 39' 2" 3
3 NASH, Jared Escanaba 37' 11.5 2
4 GENDRON, Kyle Escanaba 37' 3.25 1

Women's Shot Put
Finals
============================================================
Pl Name Team Mark Pts
============================================================
1 MCLEAN, Emily Sault Ste. Marie 34' 9.50 5
2 SISSON, Saige Gladstone 33' 11.5 3
3 GAGE, Val Sault Ste. Marie 33' 6" 2
4 PARISH, MacKenzie Gladstone 28' 0.50 1

============================================================
Pl Name Team Mark Pts
============================================================
Flight 1 of 1
1 MCLEAN, Emily Sault Ste. Marie 34' 9.50 5
2 SISSON, Saige Gladstone 33' 11.5 3
3 GAGE, Val Sault Ste. Marie 33' 6" 2
4 PARISH, MacKenzie Gladstone 28' 0.50 1

Men's Discus
Finals
============================================================
Pl Name Team Mark Pts
============================================================
1 FORTIN, Skyler Marquette 121' 7.5 5
2 DEMEUSE, Jared Gladstone 120' 5" 3
3 SMITH, Gabe Escanaba 117' 5.5 2
4 COHEE, Steven Sault Ste. Marie 106' 5" 1

============================================================
Pl Name Team Mark Pts
============================================================
Flight 1 of 1
1 FORTIN, Skyler Marquette 121' 7.5 5
2 DEMEUSE, Jared Gladstone 120' 5" 3
3 SMITH, Gabe Escanaba 117' 5.5 2
4 COHEE, Steven Sault Ste. Marie 106' 5" 1

Women's Discus
Finals
============================================================
Pl Name Team Mark Pts
============================================================
1 SISSON, Saige Gladstone 97' 5" 5
2 GAGE, Val Sault Ste. Marie 92' 3" 3
3 PARISH, MacKenzie Gladstone 88' 1" 2
4 MCLEAN, Emily Sault Ste. Marie 80' 8" 1

============================================================
Pl Name Team Mark Pts
============================================================
Flight 1 of 1
1 SISSON, Saige Gladstone 97' 5" 5
2 GAGE, Val Sault Ste. Marie 92' 3" 3
3 PARISH, MacKenzie Gladstone 88' 1" 2
4 MCLEAN, Emily Sault Ste. Marie 80' 8" 1

Boys Scores
=====================================
Pl Team Score
=====================================
1 Marquette 84.5
2 Gladstone 53.5
3 Escanaba 30
4 Menominee 10
5 Sault Ste. Marie 9
Girls Scores
=====================================
Pl Team Score
=====================================
1 Marquette 57.5
2 Sault Ste. Marie 57
3 Menominee 36.5
4 Escanaba 22
5 Gladstone 14