2018 MHSAA T&F Regional Meet D4-31 (Gobles)

back to results

May. 18, 2018

2018 MHSAA T&F Regional Meet D4-31 (Gobles)
Gobles, Michigan
Provided by Michiana Timing


Licensed to Michiana Timing - Contractor License
HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/18/2018 10:46 PM
MHSAA LP Regional 31-4 @ Gobles - 5/18/2018
Online Results: MTresults.com
5/18/2018
Results

Event 1 Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Centreville 'A' 8:39.56 10
1) Hunter, Ross 2) Larrison, Jacob
3) Chupp, Justus 4) Rank, Jared
2 Marcellus 'A' 8:47.49 8
1) Surach, Nolan 2) Shelton, Zach
3) Pachay, Andrew 4) Hartline, Connor
3 Martin 'A' 8:48.25 6
1) VandenBerg, Canton 2) Kershaw, Hunter
3) Young, Brysan 4) Elkins, Logan
4 Gobles 'A' 9:23.45 5
1) Chilla, Justin 2) Wyatt, Jayden
3) Sandahl, Jimmy 4) Hancox, Jacob
5 Three Oaks River Valley 'A' 9:35.78 4
1) Payne, Logan 2) Ehlert, Chase
3) Barbour, Jacob 4) Volstorf, Jarod
6 Mendon 'A' 9:43.71 3
1) Frye, Kaden 2) Newburry, Charlie
3) 4) Crotser, Lincoln
7 Eau Claire 'A' 9:49.19 2
1) Banda, Cristian 2) Falcone, Caleb
3) Bell, Andrew 4) Young, Terrence
8 Cassopolis Ross Beatty 'A' 10:08.57 1
1) Ward, Aidan 2) May, Cacy
3) Meyers, Johnathon 4) Ward, Robert
9 St. Joseph Lake Michigan Catho 'A' 10:25.30
1) Sobottke, Alexander 2) Zarotney, Elijah
3) 4) Golden, Michael

Event 2 Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Marcellus 'A' 10:47.50 10
1) Pachay, Emma 2) Steinkraus, Amy
3) Steinkraus, Melissa 4) Bainbridge, Lexi
2 Centreville 'A' 11:02.97 8
1) LeBarre, Zoey 2) Schlabach, Abigail
3) Pratel, Asia 4) Schlabach, Gabriella
3 Gobles 'A' 11:09.14 6
1) Grossmann, Aletheia 2) Hancox, Carlie
3) Kelly, Keaghan 4) Lee, Alana
4 Three Oaks River Valley 'A' 11:49.85 5
1) Volstorf, Taylor 2) Mersino, Emily
3) Montgomery, Alyssa 4) Rieth, Jessie
5 Martin 'A' 12:08.09 4
1) Harris, Amy 2) Emmorey, Sierra
3) Tyrrell, Esther 4) Tyrrell, Sara
6 Eau Claire 'A' 12:31.07 3
1) Jorgensen, Elisha 2) Lopez, Ericka
3) Overton, Cielo 4) Stienke, Cheyenne
7 Mendon 'A' 13:42.61 2
1) Heitkamp, Taylor 2) Chapman, Madison
3) Oatley, MaKenzie 4) Clark, Mari

Event 3 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Jones, Camron Eau Claire 15.36Q 2
2 Flory, Derek Marcellus 16.18Q 1
3 Pallett, Kyle Martin 17.45q 1
4 Leach, Jonathan Cassopolis R 17.48q 1
5 Vorster, Arjun Mendon 18.38q 2
6 Vantilburg, Jaxon Marcellus 18.48q 2
7 Kuhbander, Joe Centreville 18.98q 1
8 Henckel, Connor Mendon 19.21q 2
9 Neubauer, Lennard Three Oaks R 19.33 1
10 Schroeder, Coleman Three Oaks R 19.61 2 19.601
11 Strawser, Lincoln White Pigeon 19.61 1 19.606
12 Tubman, Robert St. Joseph L 20.32 1
13 Dembinski, Brady Gobles 21.71 2
14 Booker, Charles Benton Harbo 21.93 2
15 Gross, Ethan Centreville 22.67 2
16 Thompson, Zion Benton Harbo 25.76 1

Event 3 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Flory, Derek Marcellus 15.23 10
2 Jones, Camron Eau Claire 15.58 8
3 Leach, Jonathan Cassopolis R 17.03 6
4 Pallett, Kyle Martin 17.14 5
5 Henckel, Connor Mendon 18.21 4
6 Vantilburg, Jaxon Marcellus 18.25 3
7 Kuhbander, Joe Centreville 19.59 2
8 Vorster, Arjun Mendon 19.74 1

Event 4 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Fiala, Sophia Cassopolis R 16.31Q 1
2 Schmidt, Allison Three Oaks R 18.30Q 2
3 Tinkler, Aerial Gobles 18.41q 2
4 Lowery, Savannah Marcellus 18.72q 1
5 Hancox, Carlie Gobles 18.84q 1
6 Ludlow, Morgan Marcellus 19.28q 1
7 Lanier, Skye Benton Harbo 19.31q 1
8 Zeinstra, Jenna Martin 19.56q 2
9 Brandys, Julie Centreville 19.57 2
10 Keo, Genieve White Pigeon 19.59 2
11 Kadlec, Jasmine Cassopolis R 19.73 1
12 Grostick, Tori Centreville 20.09 2
13 Lumley, Madison Three Oaks R 22.54 1

Event 4 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Fiala, Sophia Cassopolis R 15.94 10
2 Schmidt, Allison Three Oaks R 18.06 8
3 Tinkler, Aerial Gobles 18.58 6
4 Ludlow, Morgan Marcellus 18.73 5
5 Lowery, Savannah Marcellus 18.74 4
6 Hancox, Carlie Gobles 18.78 3
7 Zeinstra, Jenna Martin 19.15 2
8 Lanier, Skye Benton Harbo 22.68 1

Event 5 Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Castro, Carlos White Pigeon 11.42Q 4
2 Cleveland, Sam Mendon 11.43Q 1
3 Smth, Dominique Covert 11.63Q 2 11.621
4 Gary, Kiambu Cassopolis R 11.64Q 3
5 Forrest, Eian Cassopolis R 11.63q 1 11.623
6 Devries, Ronnie Gobles 11.67q 4
7 Weber, Matt Centreville 11.81q 2
8 King, Samuel Marcellus 11.91q 2
9 Haynes, Malcolm Benton Harbo 11.96 2
10 Williams, Brett Cassopolis R 11.98 4
11 Crotser, Jackson Mendon 12.05 3
12 Smith, Mason Lawrence 12.13 1
13 Gatson, Darrion Cassopolis R 12.20 4
14 Gleaton, Derek Centreville 12.21 3
15 Luedke, Luis Marcellus 12.40 1
16 Jeffries, Kenney Covert 12.53 4
17 Forker, Andrew Three Oaks R 12.60 3 12.592
18 Hunt, Payton Martin 12.60 4 12.593
19 Clapsaddle, Ezra Bridgman 13.06 3
20 Marshal, Tyler Bridgman 13.32 2
21 Sherene, Charles Eau Claire 13.62 1
22 Bair, Gavin Gobles 13.67 2
23 Kildare, Zion Benton Harbo 13.80 1
-- Hunter, Anthony Decatur FS 3

Event 5 Boys 100 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Castro, Carlos White Pigeon 11.23 10
2 Devries, Ronnie Gobles 11.39 8
3 Gary, Kiambu Cassopolis R 11.42 6
4 Cleveland, Sam Mendon 11.63 5
5 Forrest, Eian Cassopolis R 11.80 4
6 Weber, Matt Centreville 11.91 3
7 King, Samuel Marcellus 12.00 2
8 Smth, Dominique Covert 14.93 1

Event 6 Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Owen, Mikaela Bridgman 12.76Q 1
2 Hoffman, Jasmine Lawrence 12.92Q 2
3 Knapp, Brianna Marcellus 13.25Q 3
4 Todd, Carly Centreville 13.50Q 4
5 Schrock, Kalee Centreville 13.59q 1
6 Jepsen, Kayla Centreville 13.68q 2
7 Hass, Madleen Marcellus 13.76q 4
8 Hess, Rylie Watervliet G 13.81q 2 13.803
9 Smith, Quejhiana Covert 13.81 3 13.809
10 Smith, Allie New Buffalo 13.91 3
11 Burke, Laurel Gobles 13.92 2
12 Morgan, Angelese Eau Claire 13.98 4
13 Buxton, Michaela Gobles 14.10 4
14 Smothers Davis, DaNai New Buffalo 14.24 4
15 Thomas, Airimey Decatur 14.30 3
16 Davis, Talonda Benton Harbo 14.37 3
17 Volstorf, Taylor Three Oaks R 14.46 1
18 Jones, Joanna White Pigeon 14.65 2
19 Burton, Anna Benton Harbo 14.79 4
20 Morrow, Delayna Three Oaks R 14.88 1
21 Scharnowske, Rachel Bridgman 15.00 2
22 Muncy, Charity Decatur 15.08 2
23 King, Madison Cassopolis R 15.17 1
24 Rin, Mya White Pigeon 15.18 1
25 Seiser, Jordyn Martin 15.36 1
26 Blair, Mackenzie Mendon 15.39 4
27 Wilson, Kassie Martin 15.62 3
28 Sweet, Audrey Mendon 16.16 3
29 Ward, Addison Cassopolis R 16.71 4

Event 6 Girls 100 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Owen, Mikaela Bridgman 12.68 10
2 Hoffman, Jasmine Lawrence 12.89 8
3 Knapp, Brianna Marcellus 13.30 6
4 Todd, Carly Centreville 13.53 5
5 Hass, Madleen Marcellus 13.67 4
6 Schrock, Kalee Centreville 13.85 3
7 Jepsen, Kayla Centreville 14.04 2
8 Hess, Rylie Watervliet G 14.18 1

Event 7 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Gobles 'A' 1:34.81 2 10
1) Devries, Ronnie 2) Sandahl, Jimmy
3) Kimble, Andrew 4) Chandler, Travis
2 Cassopolis Ross Beatty 'A' 1:35.56 2 8
1) Forrest, Eian 2) Gary, Kiambu
3) Buck, Kyante 4) Anderson, Brandon
3 Centreville 'A' 1:35.66 2 6
1) Rank, Jared 2) Weber, Matt
3) Larrison, Jacob 4) Hunter, Ross
4 Mendon 'A' 1:36.79 2 5
1) Crotser, Jackson 2) Henckel, Connor
3) Lovell, Hunter 4) Voordie, AJ
5 Bridgman 'A' 1:38.17 2 4
1) Lombardo, Dillon 2) Noll, Spencer
3) Pribyl, Jayden 4) Dow, Drew
6 Marcellus 'A' 1:39.97 2 3
1) Bailey, Manuel 2) King, Samuel
3) Luedke, Luis 4) Colley, Thomas
7 Benton Harbor Countryside 'A' 1:41.15 1 2
1) Davis, Tyriq 2) Haynes, Malcolm
3) Booker, Charles 4) Shaw, Daiden
8 Martin 'A' 1:42.75 2 1
1) Geerlings, Clayton 2) Hilton, Carter
3) Goddard, Demetrius 4) Hardy, Alex
9 Covert 'A' 1:45.05 1
1) Jeffries, Kenney 2) Smth, Dominique
3) Talavera, Juan 4) Johnson, Montez
10 St. Joseph Lake Michigan Catho 'A' 1:52.37 1
1) Sobottke, Alexander 2) Tubman, Robert
3) Zarotney, Elijah 4)
-- Three Oaks River Valley 'A' DNF 2
1) Schmidt, Joseph 2) Sieler, Zach
3) Barbour, Jacob 4) Jewell, Sid

Event 8 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Marcellus 'A' 1:52.88 2 10
1) Hass, Madleen 2) Buck, Mackenzie
3) Haefner, Arielle 4) Knapp, Brianna
2 Centreville 'A' 1:54.21 2 8
1) Morris, Brittany 2) Todd, Carly
3) Stauffer, Danielle 4) Jepsen, Kayla
3 Cassopolis Ross Beatty 'A' 1:54.91 2 6
1) Gibson, Ashante 2) Rowan, Gabby
3) Gibson, Santaja 4) Fiala, Sophia
4 Bridgman 'A' 1:57.56 2 5
1) Buist, Krystin 2) Nielson, Diana
3) Essig, Kaitlin 4) Owen, Mikaela
5 Gobles 'A' 1:58.71 2 4
1) Buxton, Michaela 2) Rynd, Lyndsey
3) Sandahl, Abby 4) Burke, Laurel
6 Martin 'A' 2:05.18 2 3
1) Martinez, Luz 2) Hildebrand, Jaclyn
3) Warner, Kiaya 4) Pallett, Danica
7 Three Oaks River Valley 'A' 2:05.47 1 2
1) Morrow, Delayna 2) Beckmen, Mikala
3) Schmidt, Allison 4) Volstorf, Taylor
8 Benton Harbor Countryside 'A' 2:05.76 1 1
1) Burton, Anna 2) Davis, Talonda
3) Muhammad, Amirah 4) Kildare, Olivia
9 Decatur 'A' 2:09.01 1
1) Hines, Teyana 2) Welch, Morgan
3) Muncy, Charity 4) Ashley, Rebekah

Event 9 Boys 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Surach, Nolan Marcellus 4:48.18 10
2 Young, Terrence Eau Claire 4:49.04 8
3 Chupp, Justus Centreville 4:51.47 6
4 Young, Carsen Martin 4:55.01 5
5 Hancox, Jacob Gobles 4:56.48 4
6 Newburry, Charlie Mendon 5:04.71 3
7 Ward, Robert Cassopolis R 5:09.73 2
8 Blesy, Connor Bridgman 5:10.00 1
9 Steffey, Chipper Bridgman 5:15.61
10 Young, Brysan Martin 5:23.04
11 Cupp, Wyatt Mendon 5:24.75
12 Golden, Michael St. Joseph L 5:25.26
13 Wyatt, Jayden Gobles 5:35.12
14 Norg, Trever Lawrence 5:39.57
15 Chandler, Joel Watervliet G 5:45.14
16 McKenzie, Kyle Marcellus 5:48.11
17 Forker, Andrew Three Oaks R 5:53.50
18 Ward, Aidan Cassopolis R 6:07.47
19 Hunter, Carson Centreville 6:22.02
20 Ashby, Levi Three Oaks R 6:26.42

Event 10 Girls 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Adams, Amy Cassopolis R 5:39.38 10
2 Pachay, Emma Marcellus 5:46.31 8
3 Bell, Veronica Decatur 5:52.96 6
4 Schlabach, Abigail Centreville 6:01.69 5
5 Schlabach, Gabriella Centreville 6:06.13 4
6 Kelly, Keaghan Gobles 6:10.28 3
7 Tyrrell, Sara Martin 6:14.78 2
8 Littlefield, Kyra White Pigeon 6:19.54 1
9 Lee, Alana Gobles 6:22.58
10 Tone, Ellie Marcellus 6:28.21
11 Overton, Cielo Eau Claire 6:31.31
12 Massey, Paige Watervliet G 6:46.21
13 Harris, Amy Martin 6:48.86
14 Falor, Hannah Decatur 6:54.02
15 Saddison, Aurora White Pigeon 7:04.60
16 Siglow, Bailey St. Joseph L 7:27.37

Event 11 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Gobles 'A' 45.59 2 10
1) Devries, Ronnie 2) Sandahl, Jimmy
3) Kimble, Andrew 4) Chandler, Travis
2 Mendon 'A' 46.35 2 8
1) Cleveland, Sam 2) Vorster, Arjun
3) Voordie, AJ 4)
3 White Pigeon 'A' 46.99 2 6
1) Castro, Carlos 2) Castro, Sebastian
3) Webber, Nate 4) Kemp, Stone
4 Cassopolis Ross Beatty 'A' 47.30 2 5
1) Forrest, Eian 2) Gary, Kiambu
3) Williams, Brett 4) Anderson, Brandon
5 Marcellus 'A' 47.51 2 4
1) Bailey, Manuel 2) King, Samuel
3) Luedke, Luis 4) Brewer, Andrew
6 Centreville 'A' 47.65 2 3
1) Yoder, Ben 2) Gleaton, Derek
3) Schrock, Aidan 4) Weber, Matt
7 Covert 'A' 48.18 1 2
1) Jeffries, Kenney 2) Johnson, Montez
3) Swans, Dwayne 4) Smth, Dominique
8 Benton Harbor Countryside 'A' 48.46 1 1
1) Booker, Charles 2) Davis, Tyriq
3) Shaw, Daiden 4) Haynes, Malcolm
9 Three Oaks River Valley 'A' 48.48 1
1) Schmidt, Joseph 2) Barbour, Jacob
3) Jewell, Sid 4) Sieler, Zach
10 Martin 'A' 48.75 2
1) Geerlings, Clayton 2) Hunt, Payton
3) Hilton, Carter 4) Hardy, Alex
11 Bridgman 'A' 53.29 2
1) Clapsaddle, Ezra 2) Marshal, Tyler
3) Moyer, Nathan 4) Stienbrook, Tyler

Event 12 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Centreville 'A' 53.49 2 10
1) Morris, Brittany 2) Schrock, Kalee
3) Todd, Carly 4) Jepsen, Kayla
2 Lawrence 'A' 53.99 2 8
1) Mancera, Camila 2) Schuman, Stephanie
3) Curtis, Avery 4) Hoffman, Jasmine
3 Cassopolis Ross Beatty 'A' 54.27 2 6
1) Gibson, Ashante 2) Rowan, Gabby
3) Gibson, Santaja 4) Fiala, Sophia
4 Marcellus 'A' 55.26 2 5
1) Hass, Madleen 2) Smith, Arianda
3) Haefner, Arielle 4) Knapp, Brianna
5 Decatur 'A' 58.29 2 4
1) Thomas, Airimey 2) Wilder, Aubrialle
3) Smith, Kyla 4) Allett, Megan
6 Gobles 'A' 58.75 2 3
1) Buxton, Michaela 2) Bovee, Alexis
3) Tinkler, Abbie 4) Sandahl, Abby
7 White Pigeon 'A' 58.84 2 2
1) Rin, Mya 2) Castro, Este
3) Jones, Joanna 4) Keo, Genieve
8 Martin 'A' 59.71 2 1
1) Wilson, Kassie 2) Hildebrand, Jaclyn
3) Seiser, Jordyn 4) Pallett, Danica
9 Benton Harbor Countryside 'A' 1:00.33 1
1) Burton, Anna 2) Davis, Talonda
3) Muhammad, Amirah 4) Lanier, Skye
10 Three Oaks River Valley 'A' 1:00.42 1
1) Morrow, Delayna 2) Beckmen, Mikala
3) Flick, Abby 4) Mersino, Emily
11 Mendon 'A' 1:00.53 1
1) Blair, Mackenzie 2) Chapman, Madison
3) Sweet, Audrey 4) Oswalt, Mackenzi
12 Bridgman 'A' 1:04.50 1
1) Scharnowske, Rachel 2) Carranza, Sindy
3) Cox, Elizabeth 4) Nielson, Diana

Event 13 Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Hunter, Ross Centreville 53.08 4 10
2 Sandahl, Jimmy Gobles 54.21 4 8
3 Smith, Mason Lawrence 54.38 3 6
4 Kemp, Stone White Pigeon 55.16 4 5
5 Edson, Jakob Lawrence 55.34 3 4
6 Lovell, Hunter Mendon 55.98 4 3
7 Sieler, Zach Three Oaks R 56.56 4 2
8 Hartline, Connor Marcellus 56.96 4 1
9 Williams, Brett Cassopolis R 57.00 3
10 Crotser, Lincoln Mendon 57.60 3
11 Davis, Tyriq Benton Harbo 58.65 3
12 Salas, Jeremiah Decatur 58.81 3
13 Bendiner, Colin New Buffalo 59.96 2
14 Falcone, Caleb Eau Claire 1:00.64 3
15 Moyer, Nathan Bridgman 1:01.44 2
16 Friske, Zack Cassopolis R 1:01.93 2
17 Sobottke, Alexander St. Joseph L 1:02.13 2
18 Yoder, Austin White Pigeon 1:02.29 2
19 Meyers, Gabe Martin 1:03.56 2
20 Bell, Andrew Eau Claire 1:03.90 2
21 VanPelt, Jaiden Martin 1:05.10 1
22 Baushke, Jaron Decatur 1:13.75 1

Event 14 Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 West, Claycee White Pigeon 1:02.18 3 10
2 Essig, Kaitlin Bridgman 1:05.20 3 8
3 Buck, Mackenzie Marcellus 1:05.41 3 6
4 Stauffer, Danielle Centreville 1:05.98 3 5
5 Ferrier, Cayla Centreville 1:06.85 3 4
6 LeBarre, Zoey Centreville 1:07.68 3 3
7 Warner, Brianna Martin 1:08.55 3 2
8 Martinez, Luz Martin 1:09.19 2 1
9 Henderson, Karlee Gobles 1:09.57 2
10 Groppel, Kaela St. Joseph L 1:13.10 2
11 Smith, Arianda Marcellus 1:14.98 3
12 Littlefield, Kyra White Pigeon 1:15.90 1
13 Stienke, Cheyenne Eau Claire 1:16.46 2
14 Massey, Paige Watervliet G 1:16.85 2
15 Montgomery, Alyssa Three Oaks R 1:17.72 1
16 Sandahl, Abby Gobles 1:18.04 2
17 Jorgensen, Elisha Eau Claire 1:19.51 1

Event 15 Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Flory, Derek Marcellus 40.18 3 10
2 Chandler, Travis Gobles 42.03 3 8
3 Pribyl, Jayden Bridgman 42.33 3 6
4 Jones, Camron Eau Claire 43.28 3 5
5 Henckel, Connor Mendon 43.52 3 4
6 Vorster, Arjun Mendon 44.29 3 3
7 Pallett, Kyle Martin 44.59 3 2
8 Hunter, Anthony Decatur 45.47 3 1
9 Neubauer, Lennard Three Oaks R 47.21 2
10 Schroeder, Coleman Three Oaks R 47.74 2
11 Kuhbander, Joe Centreville 47.77 2
12 Leach, Jonathan Cassopolis R 48.70 2
13 Strawser, Lincoln White Pigeon 48.73 2
14 Barney, Myles Benton Harbo 50.12 1
15 Dembinski, Brady Gobles 50.42 2
16 Blair, Mason Centreville 50.48 1
17 Goddard, Demetrius Martin 50.56 2
18 Jacob, Nerada New Buffalo 51.39 1
19 Vantilburg, Jaxon Marcellus 51.45 2
20 Zarotney, Elijah St. Joseph L 52.40 1
21 Tubman, Robert St. Joseph L 55.56 1

Event 16 Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Fiala, Sophia Cassopolis R 48.74 2 10
2 Brandys, Julie Centreville 53.73 2 8
3 Schlabach, Samara Centreville 53.88 2 6
4 Nighswonger, Grace Centreville 54.63 2 5
5 Tinkler, Aerial Gobles 55.34 2 4
6 Lowery, Savannah Marcellus 56.15 2 3
7 Ludlow, Morgan Marcellus 57.40 1 2
8 Schmidt, Allison Three Oaks R 57.97 2 1
9 Hildebrand, Jaclyn Martin 1:00.55 1
10 Henderson, Karlee Gobles 1:01.49 2
11 Zeinstra, Jenna Martin 1:06.01 1
12 Lumley, Madison Three Oaks R 1:11.15 1

Event 17 Girls 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Adams, Amy Cassopolis R 2:31.40 10
2 Rieth, Jessie Three Oaks R 2:32.40 8
3 Steinkraus, Amy Marcellus 2:37.25 6
4 Steinkraus, Melissa Marcellus 2:39.80 5
5 Pratel, Asia Centreville 2:40.68 4
6 Bell, Veronica Decatur 2:42.48 3
7 Schlabach, Gabriella Centreville 2:42.53 2
8 Grossmann, Aletheia Gobles 2:43.70 1
9 Pachay, Emma Marcellus 2:51.28
10 Tyrrell, Esther Martin 2:55.77
11 Groppel, Kaela St. Joseph L 2:57.21
12 Lee, Alana Gobles 2:59.65
13 Lopez, Ericka Eau Claire 2:59.67
14 Mancera, Camila Lawrence 2:59.96
15 Heitkamp, Taylor Mendon 3:05.63
16 Emmorey, Sierra Martin 3:11.06
17 Littlefield, Kyra White Pigeon 3:12.32
18 Clark, Mari Mendon 3:12.57
19 Varela, Clara White Pigeon 3:12.83
20 Falor, Hannah Decatur 3:15.70
21 Mersino, Emily Three Oaks R 3:28.70

Event 18 Boys 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Dow, Drew Bridgman 2:10.06 2 10
2 Elkins, Logan Martin 2:12.63 2 8
3 Lopez, Brandon Lawrence 2:13.08 2 6
4 VandenBerg, Canton Martin 2:14.70 2 5
5 Surach, Nolan Marcellus 2:16.17 2 4
6 Thornburgh, Carter Marcellus 2:17.14 2 3
7 Hutchinson, Noah Centreville 2:22.55 2 2
8 Volstorf, Jarod Three Oaks R 2:23.22 2 1
9 Frye, Kaden Mendon 2:25.10 2
10 Wyatt, Jayden Gobles 2:31.89 2
11 Golden, Michael St. Joseph L 2:32.21 2
12 Hagen, Noah White Pigeon 2:32.73 2
13 Martinez, Cesar Gobles 2:36.45 2
14 Ehlert, Chase Three Oaks R 2:36.77 2
15 May, Cacy Cassopolis R 2:38.73 2
16 Sobottke, Alexander St. Joseph L 2:39.97 2
17 Camarillo, Johathan Decatur 2:44.93 2
18 Hunter, Carson Centreville 2:50.31 2
19 Meyers, Johnathon Cassopolis R 2:54.24 2
20 Baushke, Jaron Decatur 3:15.78 2

Event 19 Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Castro, Carlos White Pigeon 23.25Q 4
2 Mullen, Garrett New Buffalo 23.33Q 3
3 Polomcak, Mason Cassopolis R 23.92Q 2
4 Schmidt, Joseph Three Oaks R 24.07Q 1
5 Anderson, Brandon Cassopolis R 23.94q 2
6 Gary, Kiambu Cassopolis R 24.17q 3
7 Hardy, Alex Martin 24.41q 2
8 King, Samuel Marcellus 24.51q 3
9 Keen, Nick New Buffalo 24.67 2
10 Jewell, Sid Three Oaks R 24.79 4
11 Gleaton, Derek Centreville 24.83 1
12 Geerlings, Clayton Martin 24.88 2
13 Salas, Jeremiah Decatur 24.94 4 24.937
14 Schrock, Aidan Centreville 24.94 2 24.940
15 Leonard, Justin Decatur 25.15 1
16 Lombardo, Dillon Bridgman 25.41 4
17 Bailey, Manuel Marcellus 25.48 1
18 Swans, Dwayne Covert 26.26 1
19 Talavera, Juan Covert 26.30 3
20 Barney, Myles Benton Harbo 26.52 1
21 Shaw, Daiden Benton Harbo 26.54 4
22 Zarotney, Elijah St. Joseph L 27.59 3
23 Moyer, Nathan Bridgman 28.20 2
24 Perez, Arturo Lawrence 28.75 4
25 Banda, Cristian Eau Claire 29.68 3
26 Sherene, Charles Eau Claire 29.77 2
27 Martinez, Jesus Gobles 30.17 4

Event 19 Boys 200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Castro, Carlos White Pigeon 23.51 10
2 Mullen, Garrett New Buffalo 23.58 8
3 Polomcak, Mason Cassopolis R 24.26 6
4 Hardy, Alex Martin 24.66 5
5 King, Samuel Marcellus 24.86 4
6 Schmidt, Joseph Three Oaks R 25.31 3
7 Anderson, Brandon Cassopolis R 25.94 2
8 Gary, Kiambu Cassopolis R 34.32 1

Event 20 Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Owen, Mikaela Bridgman 26.63Q 1
2 West, Claycee White Pigeon 27.69Q 2
3 Knapp, Brianna Marcellus 27.70Q 3
4 Todd, Carly Centreville 27.85Q 4
5 Allett, Megan Decatur 28.28q 4
6 Stauffer, Danielle Centreville 28.45q 3
7 Jepsen, Kayla Centreville 28.97q 1 28.966
8 Burke, Laurel Gobles 28.97q 3 28.967
9 Schuman, Stephanie Lawrence 28.98 2
10 Smothers Davis, DaNai New Buffalo 29.37 4
11 Smith, Allie New Buffalo 29.53 4
12 Hess, Rylie Watervliet G 29.59 2
13 Smith, Quejhiana Covert 29.61 2
14 Haefner, Arielle Marcellus 30.09 4
15 Buist, Krystin Bridgman 30.36 1
16 Rynd, Lyndsey Gobles 30.58 1
17 Morgan, Angelese Eau Claire 30.66 1
18 Davis, Talonda Benton Harbo 30.96 2
19 Smith, Kyla Decatur 31.40 3
20 Beckmen, Mikala Three Oaks R 31.57 3
21 King, Madison Cassopolis R 32.09 1
22 Wilson, Kassie Martin 32.15 4
23 Rin, Mya White Pigeon 32.34 3
24 Kildare, Olivia Benton Harbo 32.35 1 32.347
25 Pallett, Danica Martin 32.35 2 32.350
26 Catalan, Sofia Three Oaks R 32.88 4
27 Ward, Addison Cassopolis R 35.22 3
28 Sweet, Audrey Mendon 35.30 2

Event 20 Girls 200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Owen, Mikaela Bridgman 26.56 10
2 West, Claycee White Pigeon 27.95 8
3 Knapp, Brianna Marcellus 28.62 6
4 Todd, Carly Centreville 28.67 5
5 Stauffer, Danielle Centreville 28.81 4
6 Burke, Laurel Gobles 28.98 3
7 Allett, Megan Decatur 29.43 2
8 Jepsen, Kayla Centreville 29.90 1

Event 21 Boys 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Young, Terrence Eau Claire 10:34.83 10
2 Chupp, Justus Centreville 10:35.96 8
3 Young, Carsen Martin 10:47.39 6
4 Hancox, Jacob Gobles 10:52.75 5
5 Surach, Nolan Marcellus 11:02.51 4
6 Ward, Robert Cassopolis R 11:12.44 3
7 Newburry, Charlie Mendon 11:15.14 2
8 Hentschel, Seth Martin 11:18.83 1
9 Hackett, AJ Bridgman 11:21.23
10 Steffey, Chipper Bridgman 11:35.31
11 Chandler, Joel Watervliet G 11:48.76
12 Kohlert, Mickey Gobles 11:54.45
13 Dudley, Jacob Mendon 12:10.34
14 Payne, Logan Three Oaks R 12:19.80
15 Pachay, Andrew Marcellus 12:38.72
16 Reeve, Isaac Watervliet G 14:30.51

Event 22 Girls 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Adams, Amy Cassopolis R 12:29.81 10
2 Stewart, Karsyn Bridgman 12:35.98 8
3 Schlabach, Gabriella Centreville 13:08.97 6
4 Schlabach, Abigail Centreville 13:08.99 5
5 Kelly, Keaghan Gobles 13:30.87 4
6 Pachay, Emma Marcellus 13:35.70 3
7 Tyrrell, Sara Martin 13:40.34 2
8 Tarkkanen, Jaylene Gobles 13:42.37 1
9 Stockdale, Grace Watervliet G 14:11.89
10 Vitale, Abigail New Buffalo 15:05.50
11 Saddison, Aurora White Pigeon 15:18.39
12 Onken, Inska Marcellus 15:43.85
13 Siglow, Bailey St. Joseph L 16:40.01

Event 23 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Marcellus 'A' 3:39.80 2 10
1) Flory, Derek 2) Hartline, Connor
3) Shelton, Zach 4) Colley, Thomas
2 Bridgman 'A' 3:41.67 2 8
1) Pribyl, Jayden 2) Dow, Drew
3) Noll, Spencer 4) Blesy, Connor
3 Centreville 'A' 3:42.02 2 6
1) Rank, Jared 2) Larrison, Jacob
3) Bunning, Gunner 4) Hunter, Ross
4 Martin 'A' 3:51.02 2 5
1) Kershaw, Hunter 2) Geerlings, Clayton
3) Hardy, Alex 4) Elkins, Logan
5 Three Oaks River Valley 'A' 3:55.49 2 4
1) Jewell, Sid 2) Volstorf, Jarod
3) Schmidt, Joseph 4) Sieler, Zach
6 Mendon 'A' 3:56.59 2 3
1) Crotser, Jackson 2) Crotser, Lincoln
3) Crotser, Lukas 4) Shimel, Tristen
7 Gobles 'A' 4:04.23 2 2
1) Wilkins, Tony 2) Wyatt, Jayden
3) Hancox, Jacob 4) Dembinski, Brady
8 Cassopolis Ross Beatty 'A' 4:08.59 1 1
1) Lanier, Kyjuan 2) Buck, Kyante
3) Friske, Zack 4) Polomcak, Mason
9 Eau Claire 'A' 4:10.33 1
1) Banda, Cristian 2) Bell, Andrew
3) Falcone, Caleb 4) Jones, Camron

Event 24 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Marcellus 'A' 4:30.50 2 10
1) Steinkraus, Amy 2) Steinkraus, Melissa
3) Hass, Madleen 4) Buck, Mackenzie
2 Centreville 'A' 4:31.39 2 8
1) Ferrier, Cayla 2) Schrock, Kalee
3) Schlabach, Samara 4) LeBarre, Zoey
3 Gobles 'A' 4:39.37 2 6
1) Grossmann, Aletheia 2) Tinkler, Aerial
3) Burke, Laurel 4) Henderson, Karlee
4 Bridgman 'A' 4:50.08 2 5
1) Buist, Krystin 2) Nielson, Diana
3) Essig, Kaitlin 4) Owen, Mikaela
5 Three Oaks River Valley 'A' 4:53.04 2 4
1) Schmidt, Allison 2) Morrow, Delayna
3) Volstorf, Taylor 4) Rieth, Jessie
6 Martin 'A' 5:00.85 2 3
1) Hildebrand, Jaclyn 2) Martinez, Luz
3) Warner, Kiaya 4) Warner, Brianna
7 Cassopolis Ross Beatty 'A' 5:13.39 2 2
1) Kadlec, Jasmine 2) Rowan, Gabby
3) Smith, Kierra 4) Williams, Terryn
8 Eau Claire 'A' 5:20.59 1 1
1) Overton, Cielo 2) Lopez, Ericka
3) Stienke, Cheyenne 4) Jorgensen, Elisha
9 Mendon 'A' 5:34.07 1
1) Heitkamp, Taylor 2) Crotser, Aubrey
3) Oatley, MaKenzie 4) Clark, Mari

Event 25 Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Essig, Kaitlin Bridgman 5-02.00 10
2 Ashley, Rebekah Decatur 4-10.00 8
3 Schlabach, Samara Centreville J4-10.00 6
4 Hancox, Carlie Gobles 4-08.00 5
5 Buck, Mackenzie Marcellus J4-08.00 4
6 Vitale, Anna New Buffalo J4-08.00 3
7 Thompson, Deven Gobles 4-06.00 2
8 Oswalt, Mackenzi Mendon 4-03.00 0.33
8 Smith, Allie New Buffalo 4-03.00 0.33
8 Mihills, Grace Marcellus 4-03.00 0.33
11 Walton, Paige Centreville J4-03.00
-- Flick, Abby Three Oaks R NH
-- Ludlow, Morgan Marcellus NH
-- Curtis, Avery Lawrence NH
-- Blair, Mackenzie Mendon NH

Event 26 Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Lovell, Hunter Mendon 6-01.00 10
2 Voordie, AJ Mendon J6-01.00 8
3 Bendiner, Colin New Buffalo 5-11.00 6
4 Elkins, Logan Martin 5-09.00 4.50
4 Kimble, Andrew Gobles 5-09.00 4.50
6 Shelton, Zach Marcellus J5-09.00 3
7 Harold, Josh Mendon 5-07.00 2
8 Hunter, Anthony Decatur J5-07.00 1
9 Haynes, Malcolm Benton Harbo 5-04.00
9 Hilton, Carter Martin 5-04.00
9 Dembinski, Brady Gobles 5-04.00
12 Vantilburg, Jaxon Marcellus J5-04.00
-- Gleaton, Derek Centreville NH
-- Robbins, Jaylen Three Oaks R NH
-- Todd, Sam Centreville NH

Event 27 Girls Pole Vault
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Curtis, Avery Lawrence 8-10.00 10
2 Warner, Kiaya Martin 8-03.00 8
3 Grossmann, Aletheia Gobles 8-00.00 5.50
3 Oswalt, Mackenzi Mendon 8-00.00 5.50
5 Schlabach, Samara Centreville J8-00.00 3.50
5 Lowery, Savannah Marcellus J8-00.00 3.50
7 Tyrrell, Esther Martin 7-06.00 2
8 Bainbridge, Lexi Marcellus 7-00.00 1
9 Chaplin, Samantha Centreville 6-06.00
10 Allabach, Shaylie Centreville J6-06.00
-- Blair, Mackenzie Mendon NH

Event 28 Boys Pole Vault
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Devries, Ronnie Gobles 11-00.00 10
2 Porter, Zack Marcellus 10-00.00 8
3 Brewer, Andrew Marcellus J10-00.00 6
4 Young, Carsen Martin 9-00.00 5
5 Shimel, Tristen Mendon J9-00.00 4
-- Meyers, Gabe Martin NH

Event 29 Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Hoffman, Jasmine Lawrence 15-05.00 10
2 Vitale, Abigail New Buffalo 15-01.75 8
3 Stauffer, Danielle Centreville 15-00.00 6
4 Thomas, Airimey Decatur 14-09.25 5
5 Schrock, Kalee Centreville 14-08.25 4
6 Morris, Brittany Centreville 14-03.00 3
7 Gibson, Ashante Cassopolis R 13-11.50 2
8 Zeinstra, Jenna Martin 13-07.00 1
9 Pallett, Danica Martin 13-01.25
10 Smothers Davis, DaNai New Buffalo 12-11.25
11 Morgan, Angelese Eau Claire 12-08.25
11 Sandahl, Abby Gobles 12-08.25
13 Rynd, Lyndsey Gobles 12-05.00
14 Burton, Anna Benton Harbo 12-03.00
15 Haefner, Arielle Marcellus 12-01.75
16 Jorgensen, Elisha Eau Claire 11-10.75
17 Warren, Shay Marcellus 11-10.50
18 Morales, Jessica Three Oaks R 11-07.50
19 Lanphear, Olivia Lawrence 11-03.50
20 Saddison, Aurora White Pigeon 10-10.00
21 Catalan, Sofia Three Oaks R 10-07.25
22 Chapman, Madison Mendon 10-06.75
23 Kildare, Olivia Benton Harbo 10-06.00
-- Hines, Teyana Decatur FOUL

Event 30 Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Mullen, Garrett New Buffalo 20-05.50 10
2 Cleveland, Sam Mendon 20-03.50 8
3 Flory, Derek Marcellus 20-01.00 6
4 Jones, Camron Eau Claire 19-11.75 5
5 Chandler, Travis Gobles 19-11.25 4
6 Kimble, Andrew Gobles J19-11.25 3
7 Voordie, AJ Mendon 19-06.75 2
8 Leonard, Justin Decatur 19-01.50 1
9 Polomcak, Mason Cassopolis R 17-09.00
10 Neubauer, Lennard Three Oaks R 17-00.75
11 Gatson, Darrion Cassopolis R 17-00.50
11 Jeffries, Kenney Covert 17-00.50
13 Schroeder, Coleman Three Oaks R 16-01.00
13 Yoder, Ben Centreville 16-01.00
15 Keen, Nick New Buffalo 15-10.00
16 Clapsaddle, Ezra Bridgman 15-06.75
17 VanPelt, Jaiden Martin 14-07.00
18 Stienbrook, Tyler Bridgman 14-01.50
19 Huston, Blake Marcellus 13-08.00
20 Carr, Elijah White Pigeon 11-04.75

Event 31 Girls Discus Throw
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Guritz, Faith Martin 100-05 10
2 Swartz, Rebecca Marcellus 91-05 8
3 Crotser, Aubrey Mendon 87-09 6
4 Hess, Rylie Watervliet G 86-11 5
5 Schrader, Madison Centreville 86-02 4
6 Hagner, Shanna White Pigeon 81-08 3
7 Loudenslager, Emily Mendon 81-01 2
8 Mihills, Grace Marcellus 80-05 1
9 Yowler, Natalie Martin 78-11
10 Gest, Kayla Centreville 77-06
11 Hewitt, Jessica New Buffalo 75-06
12 Smith, Kyla Decatur 74-03
13 Wimbush, Emma Bridgman 71-06
14 Groppel, Kaela St. Joseph L 68-10
15 McNeal, Tammea Cassopolis R 67-10
16 Gianetti, Sophia New Buffalo 66-11
17 Cox, Elizabeth Bridgman 65-08
18 Donner, Annette Three Oaks R 63-01
19 Johnson, Jamiee Cassopolis R 60-07
20 Brucal, Leah St. Joseph L 60-00
21 Gonzalez, Erika Lawrence 59-04
22 Howe, Mariah White Pigeon 57-06
23 Bovee, Alexis Gobles 53-07
24 Nelson, Mickinna Eau Claire 53-06
25 Munn, Laura Gobles 49-11

Event 32 Boys Discus Throw
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Overholt, Tyler Centreville 142-06 10
2 Vorster, Arjun Mendon 137-10 8
3 Crotser, Lukas Mendon 129-07 6
4 Jager, Mitchell Martin 122-05 5
5 Bussa, Jonah New Buffalo 118-05 4
6 Hicks, Anthony Decatur 109-00 3
7 Siuda, Ty New Buffalo 99-01 2
8 Solis, Tony White Pigeon J99-01 1
9 Flores, Georvan Three Oaks R 98-02
10 O'Brien, Jack Decatur 96-05
11 Butz, Mark Marcellus 92-06
12 Bond, Thomas Eau Claire 92-00
13 Lohraff, Jacob Three Oaks R 91-10
14 Wilcox, J'Ian Benton Harbo 91-01
15 Pyburn, Jermy Bridgman 90-09
16 Watson, Daniel Gobles 89-07
17 Haywood, Bryce Marcellus 89-02
18 Martin, Rob Martin 86-03
19 Bucher, Nick White Pigeon 85-03
20 James, Luke Gobles 84-07
21 Norgan, Justin Centreville 84-01
22 George, Justin Lawrence 78-04
23 Morris, Tashawn Cassopolis R 76-07
24 Unger, Kywin Benton Harbo 68-09
25 Anderson, Matthew Cassopolis R 65-11
26 Cox, Mark Bridgman 64-10

Event 33 Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Green, Jania Decatur 36-08.00 10
2 Morris, Brittany Centreville 36-01.00 8
3 McNeal, Tammea Cassopolis R 35-06.00 6
4 Guritz, Faith Martin 33-03.00 5
5 Hines, Teyana Decatur 30-10.00 4
6 Keefer, Rose Three Oaks R 30-08.00 3
7 Gianetti, Sophia New Buffalo 29-11.00 2
8 Tibbs, Alexis Marcellus 29-07.00 1
9 Schrader, Madison Centreville 29-06.00
10 Henderson, Karlee Gobles 29-04.00
10 Yowler, Natalie Martin 29-04.00
10 Johnson, Jamiee Cassopolis R 29-04.00
13 Wimbush, Emma Bridgman 29-01.00
14 Mihills, Grace Marcellus 28-10.00
15 Donner, Annette Three Oaks R 28-06.00
16 Hagner, Shanna White Pigeon 28-04.00
17 Hess, Rylie Watervliet G 27-02.00
18 Hewitt, Jessica New Buffalo 25-06.00
19 Bovee, Alexis Gobles 24-11.00
20 Gonzalez, Erika Lawrence 24-10.00
21 Nielson, Diana Bridgman 23-10.00
22 Nelson, Mickinna Eau Claire 22-10.00
23 Crotser, Aubrey Mendon 21-07.00
24 Gilbert, Libby Mendon 21-03.00
25 Freedline, Hannah White Pigeon 21-02.00
26 Brucal, Leah St. Joseph L 19-05.00

Event 34 Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Siuda, Ty New Buffalo 43-11.00 10
2 O'Brien, Jack Decatur 43-02.00 8
3 Hicks, Anthony Decatur 43-00.00 6
4 Henckel, Connor Mendon 42-11.00 5
5 Wilcox, J'Ian Benton Harbo 41-08.00 4
6 Solis, Tony White Pigeon 41-01.00 3
7 Freedline, Ty White Pigeon 40-11.00 2
8 Norgan, Justin Centreville 39-01.00 1
9 Dick, Dan Decatur 38-09.00
10 Crotser, Lukas Mendon 37-11.00
10 Jager, Mitchell Martin 37-11.00
12 Morris, Tashawn Cassopolis R 36-09.00
13 Pyburn, Jermy Bridgman 36-00.00
14 Watson, Daniel Gobles 35-11.00
14 Stauffer, Hayden Centreville 35-11.00
16 Flores, Georvan Three Oaks R 35-02.00
17 Martin, Rob Martin 34-01.00
18 Unger, Kywin Benton Harbo 33-11.00
19 Haywood, Bryce Marcellus 33-09.00
20 Anderson, Matthew Cassopolis R 32-09.00
21 Bond, Thomas Eau Claire 32-06.00
22 George, Justin Lawrence 30-07.00
23 Lausch, Derek Bridgman 30-05.00
24 Brewer, Jeff Marcellus 30-01.00
25 Harrington, Cooper Three Oaks R 28-00.00
26 Hall, Zach Gobles 26-10.00
27 Gonzalez, Miguel Eau Claire 25-06.00
28 Gray, Alan Covert 25-03.00
29 Castillo, Ricardo Covert 24-06.00

Women - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Centreville 145.50 2) Marcellus 111.83
3) Cassopolis Ross Beatty 72 4) Gobles 56.50
5) Bridgman 56 6) Martin 46
7) Decatur 42 8) Lawrence 36
9) Three Oaks River Valley 31 10) White Pigeon 24
11) Mendon 15.83 12) New Buffalo 13.33
13) Watervliet Grace Christian 6 14) Eau Claire 4
15) Benton Harbor Countryside 2

Men - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Marcellus 99 2) Mendon 97
3) Gobles 81.50 4) Centreville 67
5) Martin 63.50 6) Cassopolis Ross Beatty 45
7) New Buffalo 40 8) Eau Claire 38
9) White Pigeon 37 10) Bridgman 29
11) Decatur 20 12) Lawrence 16
13) Three Oaks River Valley 14 14) Benton Harbor Countryside 7
15) Covert 3