2018 MHSAA T&F Regional Meet D2-19 (Clio)

back to results

May. 18, 2018

2018 MHSAA T&F Regional Meet D2-19 (Clio)
Clio, Michigan


Licensed to Track N' Time - Contractor License
HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/18/2018 09:35 PM
Region 19-2 - 5/18/2018
Clio High School
Results

Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Williams, Payten Bridgeport 12.56Q 4
2 Jones, Anaiya Mt Morris 12.77Q 3
3 Bentley, Jenna Frankenmuth 13.06Q 2
4 Atkin, Hayleigh Frankenmuth 13.13Q 1
5 Walker, Sanaii Flint Kearsl 12.97q 3
6 Atkin, Heather Frankenmuth 13.35q 3
7 Tolan, Madelynn Yale 13.55q 4
8 Behme, Mekenna Clio 13.56q 1
9 Williams, Rachel St. Clair 13.87 1
10 Clyde, Jacklyn Birch Run 13.89 2
11 McIntyre, Alissa Yale 14.00 2
12 Lenior, Makiyah Mt Morris 14.10 2
13 Shelton, Morgan Algonac 14.14 3
14 Westfall, Julia St. Clair 14.16 2
15 DeVault, Alex Algonac 14.17 4
16 Hauler, Olivia Armada 14.41 4
17 Gormley, Sydney North Branch 14.42 1
18 Beaufait, Elise Marysville 14.49 1
19 Behme, Sienna Clio 14.50 2
20 Golaszewski, Jaclyn Armada 14.54 4
21 Motoshima, Nina Croswell-Lex 14.63 3
22 Boswell, Rachel Croswell-Lex 14.74 4
23 Broecker, Brittany North Branch 14.83 3
24 Lyon, Caitlyn Marysville 15.32 1
25 Akins, Tiara Bridgeport 15.45 3

Girls 100 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Williams, Payten Bridgeport 12.27 10
2 Jones, Anaiya Mt Morris 12.68 8
3 Walker, Sanaii Flint Kearsl 12.68 6
4 Bentley, Jenna Frankenmuth 13.04 5
5 Atkin, Heather Frankenmuth 13.26 4
6 Atkin, Hayleigh Frankenmuth 13.30 3
7 Tolan, Madelynn Yale 13.45 2
8 Behme, Mekenna Clio 13.63 1

Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Jones, Anaiya Mt Morris 25.95Q 4
2 Walker, Sanaii Flint Kearsl 26.20Q 3
3 LeFevere, Robin Imlay City 26.60Q 1
4 Kulman, Laikyn St. Clair 26.86Q 2
5 Williams, Payten Bridgeport 26.39q 4
6 Palmer, Courtney Frankenmuth 26.97q 2
7 Bentley, Jenna Frankenmuth 27.35q 4
8 Tolan, Madelynn Yale 27.41q 1
9 Atkin, Heather Frankenmuth 27.88 3
10 Salski, Alivia Yale 27.90 3
11 Gray, Jessica Clio 28.21 1
12 Clyde, Jacklyn Birch Run 28.42 2
13 May, Olivia Marysville 28.58 1
14 Coha, Julia Marysville 28.60 3
15 DeVault, Alex Algonac 29.02 4
16 Jarbou, Sabrina Birch Run 29.32 2
17 Parker, Corinna Croswell-Lex 29.55 4
18 Langmesser, Jaye St. Clair 29.84 2
19 Martin, Lillian Macomb Luthe 29.95 1
20 Fistler, Karsyn Armada 30.25 1
21 Slater, Jordyn North Branch 30.30 3
22 Steinbauer, BreAna Armada 30.38 2
23 Askew, Patrice Mt Morris 30.82 4
24 Ryan, Abbey Clio 31.32 4
25 Lane, Sydnie Algonac 32.42 3

Girls 200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Williams, Payten Bridgeport 25.80 10
2 Walker, Sanaii Flint Kearsl 26.06 8
3 Kulman, Laikyn St. Clair 26.56 6
4 LeFevere, Robin Imlay City 26.63 5
5 Palmer, Courtney Frankenmuth 27.03 4
6 Jones, Anaiya Mt Morris 27.19 3
7 Bentley, Jenna Frankenmuth 27.79 2
8 Tolan, Madelynn Yale 28.38 1

Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Walker, Sanaii Flint Kearsl 59.99 4 10
2 Miller, Emmaly Birch Run 1:00.34 4 8
3 Palmer, Courtney Frankenmuth 1:01.85 4 6
4 Tate, Jimi Birch Run 1:02.88 4 5
5 Niebauer, Brooke Armada 1:04.44 4 4
6 Balduck, Tabitha Algonac 1:05.32 4 3
7 Coha, Julia Marysville 1:06.16 3 2
8 Gray, Jessica Clio 1:06.38 4 1
9 Jordan, Madison Flint Kearsl 1:06.40 3
10 Hubbard, Sarah Imlay City 1:07.05 4
11 Coenen, Emma Armada 1:07.61 2
12 Griffith, Camryn Yale 1:08.04 3
13 Ebel, Hannah Macomb Luthe 1:08.06 3
14 Malburg, Erica Algonac 1:08.13 3
15 Beaufait, Elise Marysville 1:08.58 2
16 Andrews, Halia Frankenmuth 1:08.86 2
17 Lamb, Emma St. Clair 1:09.80 2
18 Goodman, Skyler Croswell-Lex 1:10.90 1
19 Dobis, Daisy Macomb Luthe 1:11.48 2
20 Solon, Madison North Branch 1:11.70 1
21 Slater, Jordyn North Branch 1:11.97 2
22 Hoppe, Kalien Yale 1:12.40 1
23 Gipson, Miranda Clio 1:13.00 1
24 Sarry, Adama Bridgeport 1:27.50 1

Girls 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Connelly, Lily Croswell-Lex 2:23.90 2 10
2 Denver, Jessica Imlay City 2:26.00 2 8
3 Wood, Amanda Macomb Luthe 2:27.40 2 6
4 Rogers, Caitlyn North Branch 2:31.40 2 5
5 Montle, Snow Clio 2:31.60 2 4
6 Rapson, Samantha Frankenmuth 2:36.30 2 3
7 Heilig, Amber Yale 2:37.50 2 2
8 Kropp, Delaney North Branch 2:39.30 2 1
9 Witt, Avary Yale 2:39.90 2
10 Richmond, Sarah Frankenmuth 2:41.30 2
11 Naniewicz, Alyssa Armada 2:42.00 2
12 Hartley, Nisha Flint Kearsl 2:42.43 1
13 Dever, Brooklynn Flint Kearsl 2:43.27 1
14 Meerschaert, Mackenzie Armada 2:44.10 1
15 Mayo, Regan Birch Run 2:45.01 1
16 Kapushinski, Sydney Imlay City 2:46.40 2
17 Wassmus, Mackenzie Marysville 2:48.10 2
18 Mychajluk, Donna Macomb Luthe 3:00.09 1
19 Aikins, Zoey Algonac 3:05.12 1
20 Taylor, Lanie Clio 3:05.37 1
21 Brody, Olivia Algonac 3:10.49 1
21 Williams, Destiny Bridgeport 3:10.49 1

Girls 1600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Loucks, Hannah Frankenmuth 5:12.58 2 10
2 Wood, Amanda Macomb Luthe 5:16.20 2 8
3 Michael, Gabbie Frankenmuth 5:20.56 2 6
4 Rogers, Caitlyn North Branch 5:39.86 2 5
5 Steen, Sarah Yale 5:45.77 2 4
6 McCulloch, Megan Marysville 5:53.08 2 3
7 Manns, Erin Croswell-Lex 5:53.60 2 2
8 Wassmus, Mackenzie Marysville 5:57.80 2 1
9 Loeding, Nicolette Croswell-Lex 6:00.94 2
10 Kapushinski, Sydney Imlay City 6:06.74 2
11 Dever, Brooklynn Flint Kearsl 6:11.36 1
12 Bittner, Alyssa Birch Run 6:12.16 2
13 Martin, Lillian Macomb Luthe 6:14.22 1
14 Palazzolo, Olivia St. Clair 6:14.61 2
15 Chodnicki, Reilly Armada 6:21.88 2
16 Tesluck, Natalie Yale 6:28.54 1
17 Stickler, Hannah Algonac 6:28.87 1
18 Gabriel, Emma Birch Run 6:31.88 1
19 Schram, Cloye North Branch 6:33.57 2
20 Taylor, Lanie Clio 6:40.40 1
21 Annoni, Adriana Armada 6:49.05 1
22 Rauguth, Katia Algonac 7:19.94 1
23 Ward, D'Anika Mt Morris 8:33.94 1

Girls 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Loucks, Hannah Frankenmuth 11:33.51 10
2 Michael, Gabbie Frankenmuth 11:50.33 8
3 Carroll, Alaina Armada 11:50.76 6
4 Knoll, Delaney Frankenmuth 12:12.41 5
5 McCulloch, Megan Marysville 12:40.00 4
6 Rogers, Caitlyn North Branch 12:40.08 3
7 Bell, Leah Macomb Luthe 12:49.24 2
8 Klinkman, Julia Armada 13:03.24 1
9 Kellerman, Jade Croswell-Lex 13:15.67
10 Gaggiotti, Azzurra Birch Run 13:37.41
11 Martin, Lillian Macomb Luthe 13:57.57
12 Schram, Cloye North Branch 14:00.99
13 Tesluck, Natalie Yale 14:02.46
14 Maduri, Jenn Croswell-Lex 14:04.43
15 O'Brien, Emerson Imlay City 14:05.69
16 Wofford, Sydney Yale 14:14.95
17 Cole, Melody Clio 14:27.73

Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Scheffler, Kaia Marysville 15.31Q 3
2 Reese, Mya Algonac 16.45Q 2
3 LeFevre, Emily Macomb Luthe 16.78Q 1
4 Warren, Madelyn Marysville 17.38q 1
5 Bergman, Faythe Frankenmuth 17.54q 2
6 Kirkwood, Jamie North Branch 17.81q 1
7 Simpson, Ivory Bridgeport 17.82q 3
8 Pratt, Patricia Yale 17.92q 3
9 Ebel, Hannah Macomb Luthe 18.21 1
10 Cotter, Richelle Mt Morris 18.43 1
11 Barr, Courtney Armada 18.63 3
12 Reincke, Jessica St. Clair 18.72 3
13 Furness, Shawna Croswell-Lex 19.15 2
14 Sich, Rebecca Imlay City 19.68 2
15 Broecker, Brittany North Branch 19.88 3
16 Huff, Grace Croswell-Lex 19.92 2
17 Gerardy, Anna Yale 20.20 3
18 Manwaring, Malan Clio 20.47 2
19 Todino, Abby Algonac 20.61 1
20 Wolverton, Cloe Birch Run 20.74 1
-- Clark, Natalie Frankenmuth DNF 2

Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Scheffler, Kaia Marysville 15.02 10
2 Reese, Mya Algonac 15.84 8
3 LeFevre, Emily Macomb Luthe 16.56 6
4 Kirkwood, Jamie North Branch 17.15 5
5 Bergman, Faythe Frankenmuth 17.26 4
6 Pratt, Patricia Yale 17.68 3
7 Warren, Madelyn Marysville 17.69 2
8 Simpson, Ivory Bridgeport 17.82 1

Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Scheffler, Kaia Marysville 46.87 3 10
2 Bell, Marlena Armada 48.48 3 8
3 Simpson, Ivory Bridgeport 50.50 3 6
4 LeFevre, Emily Macomb Luthe 51.01 3 5
5 Bergman, Faythe Frankenmuth 51.03 2 4
6 Kirkwood, Jamie North Branch 51.98 3 3
7 Reincke, Jessica St. Clair 52.16 2 2
8 Furness, Shawna Croswell-Lex 53.13 2 1
9 Hauler, Olivia Armada 53.31 3
10 Gerardy, Anna Yale 54.04 2
11 Pratt, Patricia Yale 54.51 3
12 Hong, Emily Marysville 54.75 2
13 Weiman, Blaire Macomb Luthe 54.85 2
14 Karney, Lulu Frankenmuth 54.91 2
15 Reese, Mya Algonac 55.47 3
16 Manwaring, Malan Clio 55.70 1
17 Forsyth, Carlee Imlay City 56.31 2
18 Cotter, Richelle Mt Morris 57.70 1
19 Christian, Emily Croswell-Lex 57.88 1
20 Todino, Abby Algonac 59.06 1

Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Frankenmuth 'A' 51.96 2 10
2 Yale 'A' 51.99 2 8
3 Birch Run 'A' 52.51 2 6
4 Imlay City 'A' 52.76 2 5
5 Bridgeport 'A' 52.79 1 4
6 Marysville 'A' 53.16 2 3
7 Mt Morris 'A' 54.50 2 2
8 North Branch 'A' 54.53 2 1
9 Croswell-Lexington 'A' 55.00 1
10 Flint Kearsley 'A' 55.11 2
11 Clio 'A' 55.75 1
12 Algonac 'A' 56.04 1
13 Macomb Lutheran North 'A' 57.54 1

Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Frankenmuth 'A' 1:47.96 2 10
2 Marysville 'A' 1:50.51 2 8
3 Imlay City 'A' 1:50.92 2 6
4 Birch Run 'A' 1:53.44 2 5
5 Algonac 'A' 1:54.94 2 4
6 Yale 'A' 1:54.96 2 3
7 Flint Kearsley 'A' 1:55.16 1 2
8 North Branch 'A' 1:58.14 1 1
9 Mt Morris 'A' 1:58.58 1
10 Croswell-Lexington 'A' 1:59.00 1
11 Macomb Lutheran North 'A' 1:59.04 1
12 St. Clair 'A' 1:59.37 2
13 Armada 'A' 1:59.50 1
-- Bridgeport 'A' DQ 2

Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Birch Run 'A' 4:16.30 2 10
2 Frankenmuth 'A' 4:22.83 2 8
3 Imlay City 'A' 4:24.43 2 6
4 Armada 'A' 4:28.51 2 5
5 Yale 'A' 4:30.58 2 4
6 Croswell-Lexington 'A' 4:32.65 1 3
7 Flint Kearsley 'A' 4:34.74 2 2
8 Marysville 'A' 4:34.82 2 1
9 Algonac 'A' 4:37.64 1
10 Clio 'A' 4:37.71 1
11 North Branch 'A' 4:37.79 1
12 Macomb Lutheran North 'A' 4:42.59 2
13 Mt Morris 'A' 5:27.43 1

Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Frankenmuth 'A' 10:05.52 10
2 Marysville 'A' 10:13.61 8
3 Croswell-Lexington 'A' 10:21.72 6
4 Imlay City 'A' 10:23.70 5
5 Yale 'A' 10:43.60 4
6 North Branch 'A' 10:45.51 3
7 Birch Run 'A' 11:00.56 2
8 Macomb Lutheran North 'A' 11:29.05 1
9 Armada 'A' 11:30.69
10 Clio 'A' 12:08.69
11 Algonac 'A' 12:53.76

Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Green, Savanna St. Clair 5-00.00 10
2 Boggs, Liegha Croswell-Lex J5-00.00 8
3 Miller, Elyssa Marysville 4-10.00 6
4 Merkiel, Chelsea Frankenmuth J4-10.00 4.50
4 Vaubel, Cameron Imlay City J4-10.00 4.50
6 Gormley, Sydney North Branch 4-07.00 3
7 Biland, Autumn Algonac J4-07.00 1.50
7 Kulman, Laikyn St. Clair J4-07.00 1.50
9 Rasmussen, Fie Clio J4-07.00
9 Binkowski, Morgan Macomb Luthe J4-07.00
-- Pratt, Patricia Yale NH
-- Naniewicz, Alyssa Armada NH
-- Preston, Leauna Yale NH
-- Vickers, Madison Marysville NH
-- Schmitt, Olivia Frankenmuth NH
-- Kolakovich, Rylie Croswell-Lex NH
-- Waldeck, Ava Algonac NH
-- Bertram, Elizabeth North Branch NH
-- Milligan, Hannah Macomb Luthe NH

Girls Pole Vault
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Lyon, Caitlyn Marysville 8-06.00 10
2 Griffith, Camryn Yale J8-06.00 8
3 Messina, Alexa Yale J8-06.00 6
4 Furness, Shawna Croswell-Lex 8-00.00 5
5 Moore, Ava Birch Run 7-06.00 3.50
5 Ryan, Keri Marysville 7-06.00 3.50
6 Malburg, Erica Algonac J7-06.00 2
-- Michel, Cecilia Imlay City NH
-- Lambrecht, Megan St. Clair NH
-- Rapson, Samantha Frankenmuth NH
-- Lamb, Emma St. Clair NH
-- Stone, Stephanie Frankenmuth NH
-- Karney, Lulu Frankenmuth NH
-- Shaw, Laurel Croswell-Lex NH
-- Cournoyer, Gabby Algonac NH
-- Niebauer, Brooke Armada NH
-- Martin, Lillian Macomb Luthe NH
-- Binkowski, Morgan Macomb Luthe NH
-- Alcantara, Micah Macomb Luthe NH

Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Kulman, Laikyn St. Clair 16-07.75 10
2 Kirkwood, Jamie North Branch 16-00.25 8
3 LeFevere, Robin Imlay City 16-00.00 6
4 Tolan, Madelynn Yale 15-02.75 5
5 Miller, Sarah Birch Run 15-02.25 4
6 Miller, Elyssa Marysville 14-08.25 3
7 Johnston, Jalyn Birch Run 14-06.75 2
8 Behrick, Aubrie Imlay City 14-06.25 1
9 Behme, Mekenna Clio 14-03.00
10 LeFevre, Emily Macomb Luthe 13-09.75
11 Kaiser, Grace Frankenmuth 13-07.50
12 Parker, Corinna Croswell-Lex 13-05.25
13 Thabet, Jackie Macomb Luthe 13-04.00
14 Hong, Emily Marysville 13-00.50
15 Middleton, Menlie Mt Morris 13-00.00
16 Busacca, Makayla Armada 12-11.00
17 Bertram, Elizabeth North Branch 12-10.25
18 O'Rourke, Rylee Frankenmuth 12-08.75
19 Westfall, Julia St. Clair 12-08.25
20 Kessler, Kirsten Algonac 12-02.50
21 Purdy, Jenna Armada 12-02.25
22 Kirvan, Nicole Clio 11-10.25
23 McIntyre, Alissa Yale 11-09.25
24 Osterland, Sara Algonac 11-07.75

Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Desloover, MacKenzie Yale 38-10.00 10
2 Ramey, Mackenzie Flint Kearsl 38-09.50 8
3 Gilliam, Morgan Birch Run 36-07.00 6
4 Beals, Skyler Croswell-Lex 36-05.00 5
5 Knorr, Katie Clio 33-10.00 4
6 Jozefiak, Amariah Marysville 33-02.50 3
7 Smith, Luraena Mt Morris 32-05.50 2
8 DeLong, Mackenzie North Branch 31-07.50 1
9 Rosillo, Sophia Imlay City 31-05.00
10 Scott, Karissa Yale 31-01.50
11 Beals, Vanessa Croswell-Lex 30-05.00
12 Reed, Samantha Birch Run 30-04.00
13 Trice, Kayla Bridgeport 29-11.00
14 Bryce, Allison North Branch 29-10.50
15 Monahan, Karli Macomb Luthe 29-04.00
16 Milligan, Hannah Macomb Luthe 28-09.50
17 Stark, Emma Armada 28-08.50
18 Griewahn, Jessika Imlay City 28-05.50
19 Allen, Linda Mt Morris 28-05.00
20 Harmon, Kenzie Frankenmuth 27-04.50
21 Pasco, Sarah Frankenmuth 27-01.50
22 Delor, Carly St. Clair 26-02.50
23 Sand, Abagail Armada 25-08.00
24 Novy, Madison Marysville 25-06.00
25 Floyd, Erianna Bridgeport 25-02.00
26 Dodson, Sam St. Clair 24-02.50
27 Berry, Stormy Clio 22-01.00
28 Sangater, Jamaria Bridgeport 20-07.50

Girls Discus Throw
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 DeLong, Mackenzie North Branch 113-00 10
2 Gilliam, Morgan Birch Run 111-03 8
3 Beals, Skyler Croswell-Lex 106-01 6
4 Desloover, MacKenzie Yale 102-02 5
5 Faulkiner, Abby Yale 99-07 4
6 Wheeler, Mary Flint Kearsl 97-03 3
7 Harmon, Kenzie Frankenmuth 91-05 2
8 Beals, Vanessa Croswell-Lex 89-05 1
9 Rager, Hollie Imlay City 87-02
10 Monahan, Karli Macomb Luthe 83-02
11 Sutton, Maddie Armada 83-00
12 Rosillo, Sophia Imlay City 82-01
13 Allen, Jenna Marysville 76-06
14 Camire, Erika St. Clair 76-05
15 Pasco, Sarah Frankenmuth 75-07
16 Knorr, Katie Clio 74-01
17 Sand, Abagail Armada 73-04
18 Bloss, Emma North Branch 73-01
19 Nugent, Emily Algonac 70-08
20 Mann, Deanna Clio 69-11
21 Simpson, Alayna Marysville 69-10
22 Dodson, Sam St. Clair 67-11
23 Toporski, Emma Birch Run 67-06
24 Milligan, Hannah Macomb Luthe 66-10
25 Todino, Abby Algonac 65-07
26 Trice, Kayla Bridgeport 64-00
27 Floyd, Erianna Bridgeport 57-06.50
28 Sangater, Jamaria Bridgeport 43-06

Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Harris, Taveon Flint Kearsl 11.49Q 3
2 Mahn, Ethan St. Clair 11.57Q 4
3 Reuba, Branden St. Clair 11.64Q 1
4 Bartolomucci, Brad Algonac 11.72Q 2
5 Jones, Willie Mt Morris 11.58q 3
6 Naragon, Trent Birch Run 11.72q 1
7 Rutledge, Logan North Branch 11.74q 3
8 Mlynarek, Jake Macomb Luthe 11.82q 2
9 Tyree, Trevor Birch Run 11.84 1
10 Pettis, Tristan Clio 11.88 1
11 Yagiela, Alec Frankenmuth 11.89 4
12 Macedo, Carlos Flint Kearsl 11.99 2
13 Steinbrink, Vince Armada 12.01 4
14 Delor, Hunter Marysville 12.19 2
15 Genwright II, Brandon Bridgeport 12.19 3
16 Kotch, Shiloh Frankenmuth 12.24 2
17 Leenknegt, Kaleb Yale 12.26 3
18 Davis, Chrisopher Macomb Luthe 12.41 4
19 Lee, Anthony Marysville 12.44 4
20 Caldwell, TaBar Bridgeport 12.44 3
21 Emerick, Colton Croswell-Lex 12.47 4
22 Reitzloff, Austin Algonac 12.48 4
23 Lamb, Alec Clio 12.50 2
24 Mabery, Hayden North Branch 12.57 1
25 Rickerman, Kenton Croswell-Lex 12.62 1
26 Jackson, Darnell Bridgeport 12.69 1
27 Trupiano, Rocco Armada 12.84 2

Boys 100 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Jones, Willie Mt Morris 11.21 10
2 Mahn, Ethan St. Clair 11.26 8
3 Reuba, Branden St. Clair 11.43 6
4 Rutledge, Logan North Branch 11.56 5
5 Naragon, Trent Birch Run 11.58 4
6 Harris, Taveon Flint Kearsl 11.62 3
7 Mlynarek, Jake Macomb Luthe 11.63 2
8 Bartolomucci, Brad Algonac 11.64 1

Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Rutledge, Logan North Branch 22.93Q 1
2 Simpson, Wesley Marysville 23.02Q 2
3 Griffin, Tre'Ron Flint Kearsl 23.04Q 3
4 Harris, Taveon Flint Kearsl 23.18Q 4
5 Reuba, Branden St. Clair 22.94q 1
6 Kudera, Justin Yale 23.06q 3
7 Voelker, Johnathon Birch Run 23.08q 2
8 Barger, Daniel Frankenmuth 23.24q 4
9 Lincoln, Jackson Croswell-Lex 23.55 2
10 Bartolomucci, Brad Algonac 23.56 2
11 Starkey, Noah Macomb Luthe 23.60 3
12 Bertram, Riley Imlay City 23.71 4
13 Maedel, Brenden Armada 24.01 2
14 Lamb, Alec Clio 24.10 1
15 Simmons, Kenny Armada 24.12 1
16 Rivera, Austen Yale 24.21 1
17 Rawles, Jaylen Mt Morris 24.31 3
18 Lozano, Nic Clio 24.40 2
19 Garrett, Markele Bridgeport 24.44 3
20 Genwright II, Brandon Bridgeport 24.82 4
21 Perry, Wyatt Croswell-Lex 24.85 4
22 Mabery, Hayden North Branch 25.63 3
23 Holaway, Jonathon Marysville 25.76 4
24 Gunnells, Joe Algonac 27.93 4

Boys 200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Simpson, Wesley Marysville 22.99 10
2 Barger, Daniel Frankenmuth 22.99 8
3 Rutledge, Logan North Branch 23.01 6
4 Kudera, Justin Yale 23.02 5
5 Reuba, Branden St. Clair 23.17 4
6 Griffin, Tre'Ron Flint Kearsl 23.90 3
7 Harris, Taveon Flint Kearsl 24.12 2
8 Voelker, Johnathon Birch Run 25.03 1

Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Kudera, Justin Yale 50.18 4 10
2 Simpson, Wesley Marysville 50.61 4 8
3 Griffin, Tre'Ron Flint Kearsl 50.65 4 6
4 Annoni, Marcello Armada 50.91 4 5
5 Wright, Lane Clio 51.74 4 4
6 Little Jr., Roosevelt Bridgeport 52.39 3 3
7 Croom, Beltesh Clio 52.52 3 2
8 Voelker, Johnathon Birch Run 52.98 4 1
9 Morris, Shane Algonac 54.01 3
10 Andrez, Breydon Imlay City 54.06 3
11 LaDuke, Derek St. Clair 54.55 4
12 Messing, Seth Frankenmuth 54.74 3
13 Casto, Ethan Birch Run 54.87 3
14 Starkey, Noah Macomb Luthe 55.04 4
15 Mueller, David Macomb Luthe 55.25 3
16 Emerick, Colton Croswell-Lex 55.42 2
17 Kleinknecht, Kyle North Branch 57.09 2
18 Foulkes, Jacob Marysville 58.07 2
19 Kudera, Nolan Yale 58.19 2
20 Andrews, Lucas North Branch 1:01.62 2
21 Reider, Sean Frankenmuth 1:02.44 3
22 Gunnells, Joe Algonac 1:05.29 2

Boys 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 McClelland, Matthew Yale 1:59.28 2 10
2 Yankee, Noah Croswell-Lex 1:59.61 2 8
3 Braziel, Raydoffa Flint Kearsl 2:00.59 2 6
4 Annoni, Marcello Armada 2:02.62 2 5
5 Plichta, Trey Birch Run 2:06.88 2 4
6 Holzberger, Collin Croswell-Lex 2:07.84 2 3
7 Mackenzie, Connor Armada 2:07.99 2 2
8 Bischoff, Josh Flint Kearsl 2:08.97 1 1
9 Wood, Aaron Macomb Luthe 2:09.10 2
10 Seacat, Kyle Marysville 2:09.29 2
11 Kustowski, Zak Imlay City 2:09.52 2
12 Centilli, Keaton Clio 2:11.11 2
13 Ebel, William Macomb Luthe 2:11.13 2
14 Hepinstall, Peyton Marysville 2:11.22 2
15 Murphy, Spencer North Branch 2:11.71 2
16 Ryan, Jeremiah Clio 2:13.38 1
17 Swartz, Jacob Imlay City 2:14.26 2
18 Pressler, Alex Frankenmuth 2:14.94 1
19 Breece, MacIntyre Birch Run 2:15.64 1
20 Lamontagne, Daniel St. Clair 2:17.55 1
21 Brenner, Ryan Frankenmuth 2:17.70 2
22 King, Kahalil Bridgeport 2:21.15 1
23 Paquette, Jared Algonac 2:23.99 1
24 Sear, Stephen Algonac 2:24.69 1
25 Cotterman, Gavin North Branch 2:35.47 1
26 Ross, Rick Mt Morris 2:36.43 1
27 Grooms, Gregory Mt Morris 2:50.32 1

Boys 1600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 McClelland, Matthew Yale 4:26.84 2 10
2 Parr, Brendan St. Clair 4:31.14 2 8
3 Lenzi, Cooper Clio 4:41.44 2 6
4 Hill, Ray St. Clair 4:44.43 2 5
5 DenUyl, Bryson Marysville 4:44.82 2 4
6 Richards, Hunter Yale 4:46.63 2 3
7 Wood, Aaron Macomb Luthe 4:47.12 2 2
8 Cundy, Joshua Macomb Luthe 4:49.08 2 1
9 Nedoff, Scott Frankenmuth 4:49.54 2
10 Gulliver, Joshua Clio 4:51.92 2
11 Pressler, Alex Frankenmuth 4:55.62 2
12 Cornish, Austin Armada 4:55.87 2
13 Livingston, Trenton Croswell-Lex 4:57.45 2
14 Gillette, Nathan Algonac 4:59.29 1
15 McFarlane, Ethan Croswell-Lex 5:00.98 1
16 Coubard, Nick Armada 5:03.45 1
17 Richmond, Jacob Marysville 5:04.63 1
18 Breece, Mason Birch Run 5:16.61 1
19 Sheil, Dominic Mt Morris 5:22.12 1
20 Castle, Dylan North Branch 5:24.68 1
21 Dunman, Ethan Mt Morris 5:27.64 1
22 Lewis, Connor Algonac 5:29.97 1
23 Maxwell, Dylan North Branch 5:49.86 1

Boys 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Harris, Donnis St. Clair 10:00.40 10
2 Beck, Wesley Frankenmuth 10:04.00 8
3 Verlinde, Noah Armada 10:18.80 6
4 DenUyl, Bryson Marysville 10:23.18 5
5 Lenzi, Cooper Clio 10:29.73 4
6 Bishop, Matt St. Clair 10:31.27 3
7 Richards, Hunter Yale 10:34.60 2
8 Mantey, Josh Armada 10:39.89 1
9 Broecker, Cole Imlay City 10:42.64
10 Nedoff, Scott Frankenmuth 10:42.88
11 Westbrook, Matthew Croswell-Lex 10:55.13
12 Thabet, Jacob Macomb Luthe 11:02.08
13 Willers, Alex Flint Kearsl 11:03.66
14 Movsesian, Tyler Macomb Luthe 11:04.20
15 Zisler, Brendan Yale 11:06.53
16 Livingston, Trenton Croswell-Lex 11:08.04
17 Pries, Brandon Imlay City 11:16.66
18 Breece, MacIntyre Birch Run 11:22.63
19 Hagen, Jackson Clio 11:22.74
20 Richmond, Jacob Marysville 11:35.54
21 Castle, Dylan North Branch 11:56.67
22 Liederman, Adam Algonac 12:03.19
23 Dunman, Ethan Mt Morris 12:18.49
24 Sheil, Dominic Mt Morris 12:18.68
25 Lewis, Connor Algonac 12:54.64

Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Babin, Noah Algonac 15.93Q 4
2 Silvas, Braylon Flint Kearsl 16.53Q 3
3 Porrett, Derik Yale 16.67Q 1
4 Warner, Tyler St. Clair 17.43Q 2
5 Mitchell, Jaden Marysville 16.55q 3
6 Hoeft, Jacob Macomb Luthe 16.82q 1
7 Fenner, Niilo Croswell-Lex 16.94q 4
8 Patten, Zach Clio 17.19q 1
9 Davis, Logan Macomb Luthe 17.29 3
10 Packan, Reid St. Clair 17.57 2
11 Snyder, Hasan Marysville 17.62 3
12 Harrop, Anthony Macomb Luthe 17.68 2
13 Bandeira, Vitor Imlay City 17.71 1
14 Thompson, Corey Frankenmuth 17.74 4
15 Harnden, Lance North Branch 17.96 4
16 Moza, Jacob Yale 18.11 1
17 Roulo, James Imlay City 18.38 3
18 Tyree, Travis Birch Run 19.45 2
19 Burns, Ben Armada 19.58 4
20 Mahaffy, Keegan Armada 19.68 3
21 Reinert, Collin Frankenmuth 19.86 4
22 Herman, Xavier Croswell-Lex 19.87 3
23 Vance, Dylon Birch Run 20.71 4
24 Etson, Gavin Flint Kearsl 28.08 2

Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Babin, Noah Algonac 15.15 10
2 Warner, Tyler St. Clair 15.84 8
3 Mitchell, Jaden Marysville 16.00 6
4 Silvas, Braylon Flint Kearsl 16.21 5
5 Hoeft, Jacob Macomb Luthe 16.47 4
6 Porrett, Derik Yale 16.48 3
7 Fenner, Niilo Croswell-Lex 16.92 2
8 Patten, Zach Clio 17.09 1

Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Patten, Zach Clio 41.31 4 10
2 Packan, Reid St. Clair 41.37 4 8
3 Babin, Noah Algonac 42.19 4 6
4 Harris, Anthony Frankenmuth 42.20 4 5
5 Bandeira, Vitor Imlay City 42.56 3 4
6 Tyree, Trevor Birch Run 42.70 3 3
7 Wilczynski, Mitchell Croswell-Lex 42.87 4 2
8 Snyder, Hasan Marysville 43.32 3 1
9 Silvas, Braylon Flint Kearsl 43.35 4
10 Moza, Jacob Yale 43.61 3
11 Rutledge, Luke North Branch 43.66 4
12 Davis, Logan Macomb Luthe 43.99 4
13 Trinklein, Stephen Birch Run 44.17 3
14 Etson, Gavin Flint Kearsl 44.20 2
15 Harrop, Anthony Macomb Luthe 45.57 3
16 Grosch, Brayden Clio 45.90 2
17 Harnden, Lance North Branch 46.44 2
18 Arnold, Nick Armada 46.48 2
19 Herman, Xavier Croswell-Lex 46.56 3
20 Warner, Tyler St. Clair 46.92 1
21 Sargent, James Marysville 48.34 2

Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 North Branch 'A' 44.88 2 10
2 Birch Run 'A' 45.07 2 8
3 Frankenmuth 'A' 45.16 2 6
4 Macomb Lutheran North 'A' 45.38 2 5
5 Croswell-Lexington 'A' 45.52 2 4
6 Flint Kearsley 'A' 45.89 1 3
7 Clio 'A' 45.90 1 2
8 Yale 'A' 46.21 2 1
9 Mt Morris 'A' 46.36 1
10 Bridgeport 'A' 46.56 2
11 Imlay City 'A' 47.00 1
12 Marysville 'A' 47.05 1
13 Armada 'A' 48.73 1
-- St. Clair 'A' DQ 1
-- Algonac 'A' DQ 2

Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Flint Kearsley 'A' 1:32.63 2 10
2 Clio 'A' 1:32.90 2 8
3 Macomb Lutheran North 'A' 1:33.33 2 6
4 Marysville 'A' 1:34.63 2 5
5 Croswell-Lexington 'A' 1:34.79 2 4
6 Birch Run 'A' 1:35.25 2 3
7 Frankenmuth 'A' 1:35.40 2 2
8 Imlay City 'A' 1:36.14 1 1
9 Yale 'A' 1:36.51 1
10 North Branch 'A' 1:37.49 1
11 Algonac 'A' 1:38.87 1
12 Armada 'A' 1:39.85 2
13 St. Clair 'A' 1:43.19 1

Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Clio 'A' 3:30.27 2 10
2 Croswell-Lexington 'A' 3:31.15 2 8
3 Yale 'A' 3:31.45 2 6
4 St. Clair 'A' 3:32.83 2 5
5 Flint Kearsley 'A' 3:34.53 2 4
6 Marysville 'A' 3:39.53 2 3
7 Frankenmuth 'A' 3:40.48 1 2
8 Birch Run 'A' 3:40.92 2 1
9 Imlay City 'A' 3:41.62 1
10 Armada 'A' 3:41.66 2
11 Bridgeport 'A' 3:44.73 1
12 Macomb Lutheran North 'A' 3:47.04 1
13 North Branch 'A' 3:47.81 1

Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Imlay City 'A' 8:23.71 10
2 Birch Run 'A' 8:26.00 8
3 Macomb Lutheran North 'A' 8:28.09 6
4 Armada 'A' 8:30.36 5
5 Croswell-Lexington 'A' 8:38.37 4
6 Yale 'A' 8:42.79 3
7 Marysville 'A' 8:46.22 2
8 St. Clair 'A' 8:49.44 1
9 Clio 'A' 8:50.91
10 North Branch 'A' 9:14.64
11 Mt Morris 'A' 9:18.83

Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Folkerts, Nick Algonac 6-02.00 10
2 McGee, Kiere Birch Run 6-00.00 8
3 Bowman, Joshua Armada J6-00.00 6
4 Butzin, Steele Macomb Luthe J5.00 5
5 Saje, Justin Macomb Luthe J5-10.00 4
6 Thompson, Corey Frankenmuth J5-07.00 2.50
6 Wilson, Derek Marysville J5-07.00 2.50
-- Reinert, Collin Frankenmuth NH

Boys Pole Vault
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Holman, Bailey Yale 12-10.00 10
2 Bannister, Reid Imlay City J12-10.00 8
3 Reider, Sean Frankenmuth 12-04.00 6
4 Naragon, Trent Birch Run 11-09.00 5
5 Nowik, Robert Armada J11-09.00 4
6 Banaszewski, Joshua Armada J11-09.00 3
7 Breece, Mason Birch Run 11-03.00 2
8 Mills, Noah Croswell-Lex 10-09.00 1
-- Genaw, Nick Yale NH
-- Fisher, Nathan Frankenmuth NH
-- Herbert, Collin Croswell-Lex NH
-- Butzin, Steele Macomb Luthe NH
-- Roberts, Bradshaw St. Clair NH
-- Holzberger, Collin Croswell-Lex NH
-- Morris, Shane Algonac NH
-- Standish, Hayden Clio NH
-- Rogers, Aaron Marysville NH

Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Kudera, Justin Yale 20-09.50 10
2 Saje, Justin Macomb Luthe 20-09.00 8
3 Luchay, Caden Birch Run 20-04.50 6
4 Bartolomucci, Brad Algonac 20-00.00 5
5 Silvas, Braylon Flint Kearsl 19-08.50 4
6 Little Jr., Roosevelt Bridgeport 19-02.50 3
7 Summerville, Tyler Frankenmuth 19-02.25 2
8 Steinbrink, Vince Armada 19-00.25 1
9 Thompson, Corey Frankenmuth 18-08.75
10 Leenknegt, Kaleb Yale 18-08.25
11 Butzin, Steele Macomb Luthe 18-07.50
12 Etson, Gavin Flint Kearsl 18-06.75
13 Bannister, Reid Imlay City 18-04.50
14 Miller, Taylor North Branch 18-01.50
15 Rawles, Jaylen Mt Morris 17-10.75
16 Headden, Caleb Birch Run 17-10.00
17 Rhodes, Nygie Marysville 17-08.50
18 Zobl, Chase St. Clair 17-07.00
19 Maedel, Brenden Armada 17-06.50
20 Bandeira, Vitor Imlay City 17-05.00
21 Caldwell, TaBar Bridgeport 17-04.00
21 McNiel, Logan Clio 17-04.00
23 Snyder, McNeil Marysville 17-03.00
24 Fenner, Niilo Croswell-Lex 17-02.50
25 Harnden, Noah North Branch 17-01.50
26 Jackson, Bryan Clio 16-08.00
27 Doan, Dylan Croswell-Lex 16-05.75
28 Oconner, Tyler Mt Morris 13-11.50

Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Beatley, Ryan North Branch 50-05.50 10
2 Zammitta, Jake St. Clair 46-03.50 8
3 Harris, Eddie Flint Kearsl 46-01.00 6
4 Fielder, Porter North Branch 46-00.00 5
5 Stone, Nathan Frankenmuth 45-02.00 4
6 Lammas, Sergio Frankenmuth 44-03.50 3
7 Stamps, Jacob Yale 44-02.00 2
8 Johnson, Ryan Imlay City 43-09.50 1
9 Nowik, Nathan Armada 42-04.50
10 Buschur, Dylan Flint Kearsl 41-06.00
11 Weinert, Noah Armada 41-00.00
12 Sergent, Zachary Croswell-Lex 39-09.00
13 Easter, Ryan Marysville 39-05.00
14 Bowman, William Marysville 39-04.00
15 Barker, Dan Croswell-Lex 39-00.00
16 Marcath, Matt Algonac 36-10.00
17 Morse, Quinton Birch Run 36-07.00
18 Braun, Evan Mt Morris 36-00.00
19 Westfall, John St. Clair 34-07.50
20 Bronner, Jack Birch Run 34-06.00
21 Costin, Mailk Bridgeport 32-07.00
22 Stanbaugh, Grant Clio 32-02.00
23 McCann, Keith Algonac 31-08.00
24 Campbell, Brandon Mt Morris 30-09.00
25 Gulliver, Kyle Clio 30-07.00

Boys Discus Throw
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Lammas, Sergio Frankenmuth 140-03 10
2 Bell, Michael Marysville 138-01 8
3 Johnson, Ryan Imlay City 133-01 6
4 Stone, Nathan Frankenmuth 131-01 5
5 Vanderhaar, Josh Frankenmuth 130-01 4
6 Harris, Eddie Flint Kearsl 128-06 3
7 Stamps, Jacob Yale 128-04 2
8 Nowik, Nathan Armada 127-04 1
9 Buschur, Dylan Flint Kearsl 118-09
10 Beatley, Ryan North Branch 113-09
11 Weckle, Nate Marysville 112-08
12 Smit, Josh St. Clair 111-02
13 Morse, Quinton Birch Run 108-09
14 Barker, Dan Croswell-Lex 104-07
15 Zammitta, Jake St. Clair 104-01
16 Sergent, Zachary Croswell-Lex 103-06
17 Gulliver, Kyle Clio 103-00
18 Bronner, Jack Birch Run 98-06
19 Braun, Evan Mt Morris 98-03
20 Brown, Jacob Armada 95-11
21 Mohr, Gavin North Branch 84-01
22 McCann, Keith Algonac 74-01
23 Costin, Mailk Bridgeport 73-04
24 Coker, Raymond Algonac 66-00

Women - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Frankenmuth 118.50 2) Marysville 77.50
3) Yale 69 4) Birch Run 59.50
5) North Branch 49 6) Croswell-Lexington 47
7) Imlay City 46.50 8) Flint Kearsley 39
9) Bridgeport 31 10) St. Clair 29.50
11) Macomb Lutheran North 28 12) Armada 24
13) Algonac 18.50 14) Mt Morris 15
15) Clio 10

Men - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Yale 77 2) St. Clair 74
3) Frankenmuth 67.50 4) Flint Kearsley 56
5) Marysville 54.50 6) Birch Run 54
7) Clio 47 8) Macomb Lutheran North 43
9) Armada 39 10) North Branch 36
10) Croswell-Lexington 36 12) Algonac 32
13) Imlay City 30 14) Mt Morris 10
15) Bridgeport 6