2018 Around the Park for Autism

back to results

May. 12, 2018

2018 Around the Park for Autism
Jackson, Michigan
Provided by Michigan Running Foundation



Around the Park for Autism 5k Run/Walk
Age Group Results
May 12, 2018
Results by: Michigan Running Foundation

Male Overall Winners

Place Name Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Landon Melling 18 1 17:07.0 5:31/M
2 Taylor Heath 25 2 17:12.7 5:33/M

Female Overall Winners

Place Name Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Chris Vincent 54 8 20:08.9 6:30/M
2 Skyla Ely 19 14 21:08.5 6:49/M

Male Master Winners

Place Name Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Brandon Klump 40 7 19:25.1 6:16/M
2 Jerry Daly 50 10 20:43.5 6:41/M

Female Master Winners

Place Name Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Amy Gingras 47 25 22:42.2 7:19/M
2 Susan Godair 40 31 23:09.8 7:28/M

Male 13 and Under

Place Name Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Rogan Melling 13 4 19:04.5 6:09/M
2 Bobby Lanham 12 22 22:21.6 7:13/M
3 Issac Lanham 12 38 26:54.2 8:41/M
4 Logan Maltese 12 42 27:20.4 8:49/M
5 Eli Bowman 10 71 30:58.8 9:59/M
6 Justin Collison 7 77 31:17.7 10:05/M
7 Charlie Kuufahl 9 108 35:44.7 11:32/M
8 Darren Schalhamer 11 109 35:49.1 11:33/M
9 Carter Lauer 12 111 35:56.9 11:35/M
10 Matthew Moilanen 10 117 36:48.2 11:52/M
11 Andrew Gowan 13 132 38:27.9 12:24/M
12 Calab Lanham 10 145 39:37.8 12:47/M
13 Kayden Scurlock 11 194 46:59.8 15:09/M
14 Zack Kremer 12 198 48:19.8 15:35/M
15 Carter Dietz 11 205 50:20.0 16:14/M
16 Jack Sutphin 7 270 59:31.0 19:12/M
17 Peyton Stanley 10 286 1:00:30.5 19:31/M
18 Charlie Beebe 6 287 1:00:35.8 19:33/M
19 Alex Reeser 11 320 1:03:23.9 20:27/M
20 Cole Reeser 13 322 1:03:23.9 20:27/M
21 Jabie Myer 4 328 1:04:20.0 20:45/M
22 Kenyeon Demps 6 337 1:05:36.8 21:10/M
23 Zander Chittum 8 354 1:07:01.7 21:37/M

Female 13 and Under

Place Name Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Leah Emch 10 54 28:29.4 9:11/M
2 Maya Mason 9 68 29:56.4 9:39/M
3 Karen Medina 10 98 34:25.0 11:06/M
4 Anna Donahue 13 113 36:25.0 11:45/M
5 Aislynn Landon 11 119 37:20.4 12:03/M
6 Halie Wagner 13 143 39:31.2 12:45/M
7 Haven Melling 10 157 41:37.3 13:25/M
8 Amira Grimes 13 158 41:43.9 13:27/M
9 Alie Welch 11 159 41:57.6 13:32/M
10 Azaria Rodriguez 10 160 41:57.8 13:32/M
11 Chelsea Bayer 11 161 41:59.1 13:33/M
12 Kaydence Geer 9 169 42:49.1 13:49/M
13 Alena Weber 6 170 42:57.4 13:51/M
14 Americus Geer 5 171 42:58.5 13:52/M
15 Mariah Grimes 11 179 44:20.4 14:18/M
16 Alivia Pratt 10 195 47:09.8 15:13/M
17 Emily Mazur 9 317 1:03:11.8 20:23/M
18 Ashlynn Gordon 6 351 1:06:52.7 21:34/M
19 Kellie Stevens 9 397 1:10:53.6 22:52/M
20 Rylee Stevens 4 399 1:11:09.5 22:57/M

Male 14 to 17

Place Name Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Garrett Melling 15 5 19:14.5 6:12/M
2 Dean Reynolds 15 6 19:17.5 6:13/M
3 Joey Reynolds 14 24 22:31.6 7:16/M
4 Lucas Beagle 14 34 23:21.3 7:32/M
5 Sean Camburn 17 103 35:03.2 11:18/M
6 Marcellus Waldron 15 144 39:32.6 12:45/M
7 Reeve Stanley 14 290 1:01:00.0 19:41/M
8 Akelle Richmond 17 346 1:06:16.0 21:23/M

Female 14 to 17

Place Name Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Cassie Jakubas 16 92 33:03.9 10:40/M
2 Isabel Gurganus 16 167 42:34.7 13:44/M
3 Abby Shore 15 168 42:34.8 13:44/M
4 Kayla Gowan 16 192 46:53.4 15:07/M
5 Kaitlyn Snow 17 263 58:35.0 18:54/M
6 Haley Curl 17 301 1:01:18.3 19:46/M
7 Ashley Jones 16 357 1:07:28.9 21:46/M

Male 18 to 24

Place Name Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Dylan Martin 23 28 22:50.1 7:22/M
2 Keaten Carpenter 21 75 31:13.9 10:04/M
3 Keenan Risinger 21 107 35:43.9 11:31/M
4 Gabe Deck 19 140 39:01.2 12:35/M
5 Andrew Spence 24 201 49:12.6 15:52/M
6 Alex Eaton 18 253 56:51.5 18:20/M
7 Wiley Strasser 19 261 58:31.5 18:53/M
8 Samuel Haue 18 262 58:33.3 18:53/M

Female 18 to 24

Place Name Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Kaylene Lowe 23 44 27:58.1 9:01/M
2 Ashley Bonser 23 72 30:59.5 10:00/M
3 Cyndi O'Connor 21 81 31:43.3 10:14/M
4 Brooke Lorts 21 85 32:16.2 10:25/M
5 Shelby Daglow 22 89 32:32.9 10:30/M
6 Emily Fronk 23 112 36:09.8 11:40/M
7 Hannah Boyt 23 123 37:37.7 12:08/M
8 Raquel O'Connor 23 124 37:38.2 12:08/M
9 Brooke Taylor 24 135 38:37.3 12:27/M
10 Mackenzie Bullock 23 136 38:37.3 12:27/M
11 Calin Deck 21 139 38:52.1 12:32/M
12 Sierra Melling 24 163 42:10.8 13:36/M
13 Ceiran Deck 18 207 51:47.6 16:42/M
14 Haley Sanchez-Deck 18 208 51:47.8 16:42/M
15 Braelyn Cunningham 21 216 53:39.4 17:18/M
16 Shawnacee Dillay 19 222 54:04.8 17:26/M
17 Kaitlyn Deforest 21 232 54:40.3 17:38/M
18 Breanna Dubois 18 234 54:44.9 17:39/M
19 Sydney Curtis 20 245 55:35.4 17:56/M
20 Marissa Herrmann 23 276 59:59.1 19:21/M
21 Taylor Wood 21 299 1:01:16.3 19:46/M
22 Alysa Huff 22 303 1:01:20.9 19:47/M
23 Racquel Staelens 21 304 1:01:23.8 19:48/M
24 Jenna Taylor 21 313 1:03:07.4 20:22/M
25 Mallory Underhile 20 315 1:03:08.8 20:22/M
26 Lillie Borden 19 334 1:05:05.1 21:00/M
27 Brooke Wright 24 363 1:08:35.3 22:07/M
28 Blayne Donoho 23 376 1:09:31.4 22:25/M
29 Mary Fedore 20 379 1:09:34.1 22:26/M
30 Karen Sullivan 20 381 1:09:46.7 22:30/M

Male 25 to 29

Place Name Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Thomas Hess 26 3 19:02.8 6:08/M
2 Kenny Jakubas 27 13 21:05.3 6:48/M
3 Jacob Emch 28 18 21:37.3 6:58/M
4 Will Johnson 25 27 22:46.5 7:21/M
5 James Johnson 29 33 23:16.9 7:30/M
6 Tyler Allen 26 45 27:58.2 9:01/M
7 Jacob Titus 25 84 32:03.4 10:20/M
8 Austin Moore 26 176 44:01.3 14:12/M
9 Adam Duguid 27 275 59:58.4 19:21/M
10 Jeff Brown 27 362 1:08:35.1 22:07/M
11 Trevor Brown 27 364 1:08:36.8 22:08/M
12 Scott Neely 26 365 1:09:01.9 22:16/M
13 Caleb Warren 26 369 1:09:21.5 22:22/M
14 Tyler Warren 29 371 1:09:24.9 22:23/M
15 Levi Lund 26 375 1:09:31.4 22:25/M

Female 25 to 29

Place Name Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Whitney Shaw 28 36 23:36.5 7:37/M
2 Ashley Johnson 25 46 28:00.1 9:02/M
3 Caitlin Williams 26 50 28:18.2 9:08/M
4 Stephanie Lowe 26 52 28:21.7 9:09/M
5 Kyleigh Fowler 28 55 28:31.5 9:12/M
6 Sara Coffman 28 66 29:44.4 9:35/M
7 Shannon Ganzhorn 26 70 30:45.6 9:55/M
8 Amber Hoard 28 73 31:00.7 10:00/M
9 Kelsie Fifield 27 87 32:22.0 10:26/M
10 Ashley Nice 26 148 40:08.3 12:57/M
11 Julie Moore 26 177 44:02.0 14:12/M
12 Cara Weber 28 178 44:10.2 14:15/M
13 Katie Mellon 26 184 45:03.3 14:32/M
14 Lacey Wilkes 26 202 49:17.4 15:54/M
15 Kelee Pace 26 217 53:40.8 17:19/M
16 Barbara Clauborn 29 225 54:18.3 17:31/M
17 Stephanie Burbo 28 266 58:41.0 18:56/M
18 Keisha Jackson 25 273 59:56.2 19:20/M
19 Emily Roberts 25 274 59:56.8 19:20/M
20 Ashley MacKlin 26 314 1:03:08.5 20:22/M
21 Christie Mazur 29 316 1:03:11.6 20:23/M
22 Judy Sundquist 26 330 1:04:47.2 20:54/M
23 Sarah Caldwell 29 342 1:05:42.7 21:12/M
24 Angel Fletcher 27 344 1:05:45.0 21:13/M
25 Evelyn Mercer 28 345 1:05:47.9 21:13/M
26 Arianna Mossolle 28 356 1:07:21.1 21:44/M
27 Cassandra Brown 28 366 1:09:05.5 22:17/M
28 Lisa Neely 29 367 1:09:05.7 22:17/M
29 Brenda Steilen 29 378 1:09:33.5 22:26/M

Male 30 to 34

Place Name Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Kyle Williams 31 49 28:17.7 9:07/M
2 Jeremy Sutphin 34 122 37:28.6 12:05/M
3 Michael Barnes Jr. 32 131 38:27.0 12:24/M
4 Justin Bess 31 240 55:32.5 17:55/M
5 Jordan Decker-Bess 30 241 55:33.3 17:55/M
6 Joshua Brown 30 385 1:09:56.8 22:34/M
7 Robert Stevens 33 398 1:11:01.5 22:55/M
8 John Stevens 33 402 1:11:23.6 23:02/M

Female 30 to 34

Place Name Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Kate Johnson 33 43 27:24.4 8:50/M
2 Erika Stergakos 32 58 29:00.4 9:21/M
3 Kelly Barnes 31 64 29:33.7 9:32/M
4 Elizabeth Rutledge 34 86 32:20.4 10:26/M
5 Heather Sharp 34 91 32:54.8 10:37/M
6 Sarah Barnes 32 118 37:09.9 11:59/M
7 Rachel Meade 31 126 37:46.6 12:11/M
8 Clarissa Kotila 32 151 40:52.1 13:11/M
9 Ashlee Geer 30 172 43:01.0 13:53/M
10 Ashley Roth 30 180 44:20.7 14:18/M
11 Leanne Wright 32 191 46:44.2 15:05/M
12 Jennifer Ankofski 34 203 49:57.8 16:07/M
13 Megan Stevens 33 204 50:08.5 16:10/M
14 Sarah Hoover 33 238 55:22.3 17:52/M
15 Emily Decker-Bess 31 242 55:33.7 17:55/M
16 Molly Bess 31 244 55:35.3 17:56/M
17 Andrea Tomasello 34 255 57:28.4 18:32/M
18 Whitney Pancerz 31 267 58:43.8 18:56/M
19 Jessica Sutphin 31 272 59:54.3 19:19/M
20 Joni Carr 33 284 1:00:23.1 19:29/M
21 Kelly Verdin 32 285 1:00:24.6 19:29/M
22 Sarah Monroy 33 307 1:01:27.8 19:49/M
23 Deanna Bristow 32 323 1:03:30.5 20:29/M
24 Danielle Bristow 34 325 1:03:35.0 20:31/M
25 Jacqueline Bunker 32 339 1:05:37.8 21:10/M
26 Jessica Clarke 33 340 1:05:38.6 21:10/M
27 Amy Molica 30 341 1:05:41.8 21:11/M
28 Rebecca Calkins 33 343 1:05:44.3 21:12/M
29 Ashley Gordon 32 352 1:06:53.7 21:35/M
30 Nicolette Stoddard 30 377 1:09:31.4 22:25/M
31 Ashley Patrick 30 388 1:10:01.2 22:35/M
32 Katie Clevenger 34 394 1:10:06.2 22:37/M

Male 35 to 39

Place Name Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Guy Gibson 35 9 20:28.6 6:36/M
2 Joshua Hunt 36 21 22:13.9 7:10/M
3 Jason Kuhl 36 63 29:32.9 9:32/M
4 Ryan Collison 36 76 31:16.0 10:05/M
5 Ben Dwyer 35 82 31:50.8 10:16/M
6 Brad Kremer 39 121 37:24.6 12:04/M
7 Scott Moilaren 37 138 38:49.1 12:31/M
8 Greg Breebe 35 293 1:01:07.6 19:43/M
9 Eric Verdin 35 308 1:01:52.7 19:57/M
10 Justin Reeser 37 319 1:03:23.4 20:27/M
11 Robert Moore 36 359 1:07:32.6 21:47/M
12 John Barnes 36 396 1:10:11.6 22:38/M

Female 35 to 39

Place Name Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Abigail Tanner 36 32 23:10.5 7:28/M
2 Sara Clemons 36 57 28:49.6 9:18/M
3 Emily Ackerman 35 61 29:16.6 9:26/M
4 Robyn Hardesty 38 74 31:07.0 10:02/M
5 Kasey Burns 35 96 33:48.9 10:54/M
6 Kari Betancourt 38 99 34:28.0 11:07/M
7 Megan Januszka 36 101 34:38.0 11:10/M
8 Tenielle Hammett 37 156 41:35.3 13:25/M
9 Tina Roth 38 183 44:39.3 14:24/M
10 Andrea Adams 36 190 46:43.6 15:04/M
11 Jennifer Norder 38 223 54:07.9 17:27/M
12 Corrin Cardinale 39 250 55:43.1 17:58/M
13 Adrenne Jauney 38 268 59:19.1 19:08/M
14 Christie Stanley 39 291 1:01:03.0 19:42/M
15 Tara Beebe 35 295 1:01:10.0 19:44/M
16 Kristina Cope 39 302 1:01:19.5 19:47/M
17 Deana Watson 35 309 1:02:24.9 20:08/M
18 Stacy Cole 35 347 1:06:17.4 21:23/M
19 Misti Chittum 39 358 1:07:29.6 21:46/M
20 Holly Goss 39 374 1:09:31.3 22:25/M
21 Tricia Cavins 39 386 1:09:58.3 22:34/M
22 Theresa Short 36 395 1:10:09.0 22:38/M

Male 40 to 44

Place Name Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Ben Gilpin 40 11 20:48.4 6:43/M
2 Jeff Gowan 40 20 21:57.9 7:05/M
3 Matt Dilts 42 35 23:33.0 7:36/M
4 Craig Deck 44 78 31:23.9 10:07/M
5 Andy Corravo 41 133 38:30.8 12:25/M
6 Scott Norben 42 311 1:02:57.5 20:18/M

Female 40 to 44

Place Name Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Rebecca McGuire 44 65 29:37.9 9:33/M
2 Jennifer Noble 43 67 29:55.3 9:39/M
3 Emma Cossel 41 80 31:26.7 10:08/M
4 Missy Risinger 44 83 31:52.4 10:17/M
5 Rachel Iford 41 100 34:37.6 11:10/M
6 Jennifer Clemente 43 127 37:55.6 12:14/M
7 Jodi Deck 41 152 41:12.5 13:17/M
8 Tina Blumhardt 44 237 55:15.0 17:49/M
9 Moneach Berro 44 239 55:31.1 17:55/M
10 Jennifer Curtis 42 247 55:36.7 17:56/M
11 Ashlee Adams 41 305 1:01:24.4 19:48/M
12 Marsha Reeser 42 321 1:03:23.9 20:27/M
13 Sharmaine Balcita 41 380 1:09:35.2 22:27/M
14 Melissa Patrick 42 389 1:10:01.5 22:35/M
15 Lynna Eubanks 41 404 1:13:21.1 23:40/M

Male 45 to 49

Place Name Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Joshua Donnelly 47 17 21:30.2 6:56/M
2 Ron Luce 49 26 22:43.6 7:20/M
3 Steven Dunning 48 29 23:00.0 7:25/M
4 Brian Bryant 46 79 31:26.6 10:08/M
5 Andrew Christopher 48 93 33:36.1 10:50/M
6 Jason Cox 49 142 39:18.4 12:41/M
7 Randal Jakubas 47 283 1:00:22.6 19:28/M
8 Daniel Gamble 49 288 1:00:53.6 19:38/M
9 Marcus Cope 45 300 1:01:17.9 19:46/M
10 Craig Watson 48 368 1:09:08.3 22:18/M

Female 45 to 49

Place Name Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Teresa Renfer 45 60 29:16.5 9:26/M
2 Sandra Cox 48 88 32:26.8 10:28/M
3 Shelly Smith 49 95 33:39.6 10:51/M
4 Michelle Shore 47 116 36:41.0 11:50/M
5 Loretta (lori) Trout 48 146 39:53.0 12:52/M
6 Christy Vincent 46 155 41:34.3 13:25/M
7 Lidya Schalhamer 45 173 43:16.7 13:57/M
8 Tina Gillam 47 181 44:29.8 14:21/M
9 Amy Herrick 49 189 46:42.7 15:04/M
10 Angie Fiedler 48 212 52:47.4 17:02/M
11 Sonja Wellman 45 214 53:05.0 17:07/M
12 Michelle Fagan 47 215 53:06.2 17:08/M
13 Kathlyn Chapin 49 220 53:56.6 17:24/M
14 Amy Brafford 47 221 53:57.7 17:24/M
15 Deborah Curtis 45 249 55:40.6 17:57/M
16 Denise Stonebraker 49 271 59:54.3 19:19/M
17 Krista Meier 46 278 1:00:01.9 19:22/M
18 Shanon Aber 47 279 1:00:07.3 19:24/M
19 Amy Jakubas 45 281 1:00:20.0 19:28/M
20 Sharon Borton 46 297 1:01:12.0 19:45/M
21 Tracy Wood 48 298 1:01:14.9 19:45/M
22 Shelia Cobb 47 333 1:04:59.6 20:58/M
23 Becky Stewart 45 335 1:05:16.4 21:03/M
24 Brenda Pulver 47 336 1:05:16.5 21:03/M
25 Chris Curtis 49 348 1:06:19.7 21:24/M
26 Becky Colter 46 355 1:07:02.7 21:37/M
27 Jennifer Jones 46 360 1:07:33.3 21:47/M
28 Annette Watson 48 372 1:09:29.5 22:25/M
29 Rhonda Cheney 45 382 1:09:47.5 22:31/M
30 Tamara Warner 47 405 1:13:21.6 23:40/M

Male 50 to 54

Place Name Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jim Anuszkiewicz 51 23 22:28.6 7:15/M
2 Thomas Moore 51 47 28:02.9 9:03/M
3 Jim King 53 53 28:26.0 9:10/M
4 Tony Crego 51 141 39:16.7 12:40/M
5 Kevin Kip Cunningham 51 149 40:23.9 13:02/M
6 Richard Kuhn 51 164 42:14.3 13:37/M
7 Lee Fausneaucht 54 187 46:11.4 14:54/M
8 Brian Herrick 54 206 50:51.1 16:24/M
9 Steven Aber 52 280 1:00:14.1 19:26/M
10 Tony Taylor 50 318 1:03:16.7 20:25/M
11 Tony Brown 50 326 1:03:40.8 20:32/M
12 Ralph Johnson 54 329 1:04:46.9 20:54/M
13 Troy Dickerson 53 331 1:04:49.7 20:55/M
14 Michael Rilett 53 407 1:14:36.6 24:04/M

Female 50 to 54

Place Name Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Anne Erven 52 48 28:17.3 9:07/M
2 Lori Fowler 52 69 30:17.1 9:46/M
3 Danielle Potts 50 94 33:39.5 10:51/M
4 Janet Scott 54 102 34:50.3 11:14/M
5 Angela John Baptiste 52 104 35:03.6 11:18/M
6 Brenda Skinner 50 106 35:09.8 11:20/M
7 Yvonne O'Connor 54 153 41:17.3 13:19/M
8 Noreen Denney 52 154 41:26.6 13:22/M
9 Penny Lehman 51 174 43:50.1 14:08/M
10 Deb Larsen 52 182 44:30.2 14:21/M
11 Lisa McCarrell 52 213 52:47.7 17:02/M
12 Martha Kuhn 51 229 54:32.5 17:35/M
13 Lacey Fausneaucht 52 236 55:14.9 17:49/M
14 Betty Anuszkiewicz 53 254 57:27.5 18:32/M
15 Missy Laskey 53 256 57:31.7 18:33/M
16 Mary Coffey 54 259 58:12.2 18:46/M
17 Christi Epperly 51 292 1:01:06.9 19:43/M
18 Maria Marshall 51 294 1:01:08.8 19:43/M
19 Pamela Vansumeren 52 296 1:01:11.2 19:44/M
20 Yvonne Norris 50 327 1:03:42.4 20:33/M
21 Bobbi Dickerson 51 332 1:04:50.3 20:55/M
22 Pamela Horton 51 349 1:06:21.8 21:24/M
23 Pamela Horton 51 350 1:06:27.7 21:26/M
24 Maria Raab 50 373 1:09:29.5 22:25/M
25 Cecelia Watson 50 384 1:09:55.1 22:33/M
26 Rexlyn Herrmann 54 403 1:12:41.0 23:27/M

Male 55 to 59

Place Name Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Robert Cook 56 12 20:54.5 6:45/M
2 Jeff Heath 56 30 23:01.8 7:25/M
3 Greg James 58 37 26:32.3 8:34/M
4 Michael Scott 58 39 26:54.7 8:41/M
5 Jeff Beagle 57 40 27:04.0 8:44/M
6 Lloyd Wagner 57 41 27:04.6 8:44/M
7 Brian Schalhamer 55 56 28:39.7 9:15/M
8 Jeff Meier 56 59 29:08.2 9:24/M
9 Dave Kloack 59 125 37:39.5 12:09/M
10 Ronald Jakubas 55 134 38:33.5 12:26/M
11 James Ankofski 58 196 47:29.4 15:19/M
12 David Nearpass 55 227 54:30.5 17:35/M
13 Rick Davis 59 231 54:35.7 17:36/M
14 Todd Snow 57 252 56:49.3 18:20/M
15 Michael Horton 56 264 58:37.5 18:55/M
16 William Bunker 58 312 1:02:57.8 20:18/M

Female 55 to 59

Place Name Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Alice Kolb 56 105 35:09.2 11:20/M
2 Jessie Davis 58 137 38:40.2 12:28/M
3 Elise Fish 58 166 42:21.3 13:40/M
4 Dolletta Weatherspoon 57 188 46:42.4 15:04/M
5 Barbara Kummerer 57 200 49:11.9 15:52/M
6 Angie Denney 57 209 52:13.8 16:51/M
7 Melanie Rutledge 57 218 53:48.2 17:21/M
8 Belynda Griebenow 55 224 54:16.3 17:30/M
9 Laura Nearpass 55 228 54:31.3 17:35/M
10 Lori Reynolds 55 230 54:35.5 17:36/M
11 Catherine Deforest 59 233 54:44.9 17:39/M
12 Jody Johnson 58 257 57:53.8 18:40/M
13 Marijane Nelson 55 258 58:11.4 18:46/M
14 Karen Horton 55 265 58:38.3 18:55/M
15 Velvet Presley 56 282 1:00:21.2 19:28/M
16 Tamara Reed 55 289 1:00:54.1 19:39/M
17 Eliza Bunker 58 338 1:05:37.6 21:10/M
18 Camie Wollet 55 370 1:09:24.6 22:23/M
19 Lani Patrick 55 387 1:10:00.2 22:35/M
20 Jody Poe 56 390 1:10:02.6 22:35/M
21 Marcia Barnes 59 391 1:10:03.9 22:36/M
22 Lisa Stevens 57 401 1:11:17.0 23:00/M
23 Pamela McKessy 57 406 1:13:24.1 23:41/M

Male 60 to 69

Place Name Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Paul Bapst 62 15 21:15.6 6:51/M
2 Rick Hills 62 16 21:24.8 6:54/M
3 Bruce Andrews 69 19 21:40.1 6:59/M
4 Bob Sonsara 66 51 28:20.4 9:08/M
5 Jay Johnson 60 97 34:14.3 11:03/M
6 Randy Fielder 66 114 36:29.5 11:46/M
7 Terry O'Connor 65 150 40:31.9 13:04/M
8 David Kamke 63 162 41:59.8 13:33/M
9 Tom Cubberly 68 165 42:15.8 13:38/M
10 Steve Redman 67 175 43:56.7 14:10/M
11 Bill Reetz 67 185 45:07.9 14:33/M
12 Robin Scurlock 61 193 46:57.9 15:09/M
13 Gary Fowler 62 197 47:42.8 15:23/M
14 Kim Bartholomew 62 199 48:24.8 15:37/M
15 Kevin Bess 60 243 55:35.2 17:56/M
16 Lee Taylor 64 353 1:06:54.8 21:35/M
17 Michael Barnes 62 392 1:10:05.2 22:36/M

Female 60 to 69

Place Name Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Debra Ann Brown 62 62 29:27.5 9:30/M
2 Mary Reynolds 63 90 32:38.3 10:32/M
3 Robin Brigham 62 128 38:04.7 12:17/M
4 Linda Rowley 67 129 38:17.8 12:21/M
5 Carol Selden 60 130 38:18.4 12:21/M
6 Jill Rose-Redman 62 186 45:52.6 14:48/M
7 Myra Sonsara 64 219 53:48.5 17:21/M
8 Donna Zieleniewski 63 226 54:18.5 17:31/M
9 Cheryl Van Aken 60 235 54:45.6 17:40/M
10 Pat Bess 60 246 55:35.5 17:56/M
11 Donna Curtis 61 248 55:38.5 17:57/M
12 Lois Hunt 66 251 56:17.3 18:09/M
13 Marla Gilpin 65 260 58:19.3 18:49/M
14 Brenda Doom 60 269 59:19.1 19:08/M
15 Nancy Volker 63 306 1:01:27.3 19:49/M
16 Margie Taylor 65 310 1:02:27.8 20:09/M
17 Delores Bristow 62 324 1:03:32.0 20:30/M
18 Brenda Cavanaugh 60 393 1:10:05.6 22:36/M
19 Karen Stanaszek 63 400 1:11:10.1 22:57/M

Male 70 to 79

Place Name Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Gordon Tuthill 71 115 36:40.7 11:50/M
2 Ronald Worden 75 120 37:21.8 12:03/M
3 Rex Craft 75 277 1:00:00.5 19:21/M
4 Gerald Walmsley 72 361 1:07:45.8 21:51/M

Female 70 to 79

Place Name Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Judith Tuthill 71 110 35:55.6 11:35/M
2 Patricia Holmes 75 147 39:54.6 12:52/M

Female no age provided

Place Name Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Amanda Soltis 99 210 52:46.3 17:01/M
2 Sandy Jueson 99 211 52:46.5 17:01/M
3 Alyssa Patrick 99 383 1:09:50.0 22:32/M