2018 MT. SAC RELAYS

back to results

Apr. 21, 2018

2018 MT. SAC RELAYS
El Camino College -Torrance, CA
Provided by Mt. SAC Relays
April 19-21, 2018




Licensed to RecordTiming - Contractor License
HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/20/2018 11:07 PM
60th ANNUAL MT. SAC RELAYS
"Where the world's best athletes compete"
El Camino College -Torrance, CA - 4/19/2018 to 4/21/2018
Results

Girls 1 Mile Run Mile Splits HS
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Mariah Castillo Saugus 4:43.69
2 McKenna Brown La Costa Can 4:45.46
3 Mikaela Ramirez Ayala 4:48.44
4 Haley Herberg Capistrano V 4:50.33
5 Sydney Hwang Claremont 4:56.34
6 Katelyn Vuong Covina 4:56.91
7 Emily Perez St. Joseph N 4:57.94
8 Ashley Messineo El Toro 4:58.64
9 Misty Diaz Norwalk 4:58.66
10 Mackenzie Marler Cheyenne Eas 5:02.36
11 Lexi Watkins La Jolla Cou 5:05.57
12 Tess Rounds Claremont 5:08.77
13 Ashley Faller Fountain Val 5:09.84
14 Vanessa Gracian Covina 5:32.85

Girls 1 Mile Run Brooks Mile HS
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Mariah Castillo Saugus 4:45.24
2 McKenna Brown La Costa Can 4:47.01
3 Mikaela Ramirez Ayala 4:50.00
4 Haley Herberg Capistrano V 4:52.06
5 Sydney Hwang Claremont 4:58.14
6 Katelyn Vuong Covina 4:58.57
7 Emily Perez St. Joseph N 4:59.44
8 Misty Diaz Norwalk 5:00.18
9 Ashley Messineo El Toro 5:00.75
10 Mackenzie Marler Cheyenne Eas 5:04.18
11 Lexi Watkins La Jolla Cou 5:07.30
12 Tess Rounds Claremont 5:10.78
13 Ashley Faller Fountain Val 5:12.10
14 Vanessa Gracian Covina 5:34.86

Girls 3200 Meter Run Brooks 3200M HS
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Maddy Denner Oak Ridge 10:08.01
2 Claudia Lane Malibu 10:18.68
3 Sylvia Cruz-Albrecht Oak Park 10:18.74
4 Aubrey Frentheway Cheyenne Cen 10:27.49
5 Sarah Shulze Oak Park 10:41.57
6 Libby McGrath San Antonio 10:48.48
7 Jicel Fernandez Ramir El Camino Re 10:53.75
8 Jacqueline Cascione Saugus 10:55.42
9 Gabriela Hernandez Vacaville 10:56.30
10 Archana Mohandas Newbury Park 10:57.45
11 Danielle Gee Yucaipa 11:01.86
12 Skyler Wallace Sage Creek 11:04.60
13 Diane Molina Costa Mesa 11:04.93
14 Angie Gushue Claremont 11:08.93
15 Caitlin Cornell San Marcos 11:13.94
16 Tupelo Sullivan Santa Monica 11:13.97
17 Raquel Chavez Basic 11:14.41
18 Anya Sturm Santa Monica 11:23.23
19 Azalea Segura Mora Claremont 11:28.89
20 Sophie Gitlin Flintridge P 11:39.89

Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Invitational HS
================================================================
Team Finals
================================================================
1 Great Oak 'A' 9:03.31
2 Walnut 'A' 9:18.04
3 Ventura 'A' 9:19.28
4 Foothill Technology 'A' 9:26.19
5 Dana Hills 'A' 9:33.28
6 Centennial 'A' 9:35.61
7 Los Alamitos 'A' 9:36.16
8 Great Oak 'B' 9:37.28
9 Redondo Union 'A' 9:37.88
10 Point Loma 'A' 9:38.37
11 Claremont 'A' 9:51.37

Girls 4x1600 Meter Relay Invitational HS
================================================================
Team Finals
================================================================
1 Great Oak 'A' 20:06.96
2 Walnut 'A' 20:49.44
3 Campolindo 'A' 21:00.32
4 Foothill Technology 'A' 21:12.21
5 Saugus 'A' 21:16.05
6 Laguna Hills 'A' 21:22.56
7 University City 'A' 21:28.92
8 Great Oak 'B' 21:30.54
9 Serrano 'A' 21:31.42
10 Sage Creek 'A' 21:31.56
11 Claremont 'A' 21:32.06
12 Arcadia 'A' 21:35.63
13 Martin L. King Jr. (Riverside) 'A' 21:46.93
14 Great Oak 'C' 22:09.35
15 Tesoro 'A' 22:24.37
16 Covina 'A' 22:55.81

Women 100 Meter Dash Open C/O
========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 Anglerne Annelus USC 11.44 -0.3 2
2 Jasmin Reed Oregon 11.47 2.2 3
3 Destinee Brown USA 11.49 -0.7 1
4 Persis William-Mensah UC Irvine 11.51 -0.7 1
5 Maia McCoy Tennessee 11.56 -0.3 2
6 Alexis Duncan Tennessee 11.69 -0.7 1
7 Zaria Francis USC 11.70 -0.7 1
8 Savaughn Christman Arizona 11.73 2.2 3
9 Chanel Brissett USC 11.76 -0.3 2
10 Jessica Davis Evo Track Cl 11.80 -0.3 2
11 Tope Williams Grand Canyon 11.83 2.2 3
12 Hope Bushnell UC Irvine 11.85 -0.3 2
13 Olivia Ribera Washington 11.85 2.2 3
14 Camille Deadwiler UC Riverside 11.88 2.2 3
15 Gabriella Cantrell Tennessee 11.90 0.3 4
16 Brena Andrews Arizona 11.92 -0.7 1
17 Afure Adah Minnesota St 11.98 -0.7 1
18 Alexis Rolan Eastern Wash 12.04 -2.4 6
19 Rebecca Tarbert Eastern Wash 12.04 0.3 4
20 Justice Henderson Houston 12.06 2.2 3
21 Kyara Avant Iowa 12.08 -0.7 5
22 Cecily Edwards Fresno State 12.08 0.3 4
23 Daijah Joe-Smith Cal Poly 12.09 -0.3 2
24 Emy Beliveau University o 12.11 -0.3 2
25 Sierra Smith Houston 12.11 -0.7 1
26 Mikayla Scott UC Irvine 12.12 -0.7 5
27 Emone Davis Illinois 12.14 -0.7 5
28 Ariele Adams Houston 12.15 0.3 4
29 Tyriete Dixon UT-Arlington 12.15 2.2 3
30 Juleen Lewis UT-Arlington 12.16 1.3 7
31 Stephanie Hale Akron 12.21 -2.4 6
32 Essance Sample Houston 12.24 -0.7 5
33 Venice Stewart Bemidji State 12.28 -2.4 6
34 Ayako Kimura Edion 12.32 0.3 4
35 Alivia Ayres-Perry Northern Col 12.33 0.3 4
36 Dara Perry Akron 12.35 -2.4 6
37 Janelle Bandayrel San Francisc 12.36 -0.7 5
38 Andira Ferguson Fresno State 12.38 -2.4 6
38 Kennedi Atkins San Francisc 12.38 1.3 7
40 Autumn Santos Minnesota St 12.39 -2.4 6
41 Raynee Helm Wheelock Utah 12.42 -2.4 6
42 Pamela White Arizona 12.43 -2.4 6
43 Alayah Byers Cal St. Full 12.46 1.3 7
44 Victoria Sandoval UC Riverside 12.51 -0.7 5
45 Jada Barker Bemidji State 12.54 1.3 7
46 Tatiana Bell Cal St. Full 12.56 -0.7 5
47 Amari Jones Sacramento S 12.70 -2.4 6

Women 200 Meter Dash Open C/O
========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 Makenzie Dunmore Oregon 23.26 -0.2 1
2 Shania Collins Tennessee 23.36 -0.2 1
3 Iman Brown Washington 23.71 -0.3 2
4 Shae Anderson Oregon 23.73 1.5 3
5 Maia McCoy Tennessee 23.74 -0.3 2
6 Georganne Moline Nike 23.80 -0.2 1
7 Gabriele Cunningham North Caroli 23.84 -0.2 1
8 Felecia Majors Tennessee 23.90 1.6 5
9 Ashton Purvis USA 24.01 -0.3 2
10 Chelsea Francis SMU 24.07 -0.2 1 24.063
11 Tatum Waggoner Arizona 24.07 1.5 3 24.068
12 Brena Andrews Arizona 24.13 1.5 3
13 Lisa-Anne Barrow San Diego St 24.18 -0.3 2
14 Daziah Green Akron 24.21 1.5 3
15 Jalyn Harris San Diego St 24.23 -0.3 2
16 Hannah Waller Oregon 24.29 -0.2 1
17 Savaughn Christman Arizona 24.42 -0.2 4
18 Njeri Omawahleh Fresno State 24.45 1.5 3
19 Lyndsey Lopes USC 24.47 -0.2 4
20 Janile Rogers Illinois 24.49 -0.2 4
21 Kyara Avant Iowa 24.56 -0.1 6 24.551
22 Sha'Maya Flanagan Arizona Stat 24.56 -0.1 6 24.559
23 Zaria Francis USC 24.60 1.6 5
24 Sierra Smith Houston 24.62 1.5 3
25 Gabrielle DesRosiers Wisconsin 24.63 2.3 8
26 Joey Duck Altis 24.65 1.6 5 24.642
27 Terika Moses IVB 24.65 -0.2 4 24.645
28 Shilah Bedingfield Sacramento S 24.67 -0.1 6
29 Ebony McClendon Wisconsin 24.69 -0.3 2
30 Alissa Atisme Utah 24.72 -0.2 4
31 Kalei Matthews Arizona Stat 24.74 -0.1 6
32 Afure Adah Minnesota St 24.80 1.6 5
33 Jestena Mattson Fresno State 24.83 1.9 7
34 Nailah Harris-Murillo Fresno State 24.85 -0.1 6 24.842
35 Essance Sample Houston 24.85 1.9 7 24.843
36 Sheridan Champe Iowa 24.89 -0.1 6
37 Rian Young-Werner Academy of A 24.91 1.9 7
38 Kiana Clay Cal St. Full 24.93 1.9 7
39 Ariele Adams Houston 24.98 -0.1 6
40 Talia Buss Iowa 25.01 2.3 8
41 Tatyana Terrell UT-Arlington 25.02 2.3 8
42 Pamela White Arizona 25.03 1.9 7
43 Brianna McClure UT-Arlington 25.27 1.9 7
44 Kelsi Schuetz Northern Col 25.28 1.6 5 25.275
45 Stephanie Hale Akron 25.28 2.3 8 25.278
46 Domonique Turner Tennessee 25.83 2.3 8
47 Jasmine Grace Academy of A 25.88 1.9 7

Women 400 Meter Dash Open C/O
===================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Felecia Majors Tennessee 53.30 1
2 Lenysse Dyer Tennessee 53.32 1
3 Lily Beckford Unattached 53.74 2
4 Asheley Bamberg Hurdle Mecha 53.98 2
5 Karolina Pahlitzsch Arizona 54.17 2
6 Terika Moses IVB 54.18 1
7 Kayla Richardson USC 54.46 1
8 Allie Heinzer Lewis 54.48 3
9 Jalyn Harris San Diego St 54.49 3
10 Micaiah Ransby Georgia 54.50 1
11 Kiana Clay Cal St. Full 54.64 1
12 Daziah Green Akron 54.69 3
13 Sheridan Champe Iowa 54.79 2
14 Ellie Quackenbush BYU 54.84 4
15 Maja Pogorevc Fresno State 54.97 1
16 Layla White Tennessee 55.01 2
17 Emily Cluck Bryant 55.03 4
18 Timarya Baynard San Francisc 55.09 2
19 Carolyn Birkenfeld Washington 55.27 4
20 Kamryn McKee TAMU-Commerc 55.33 3
21 Malia Bryant Arizona 55.38 5
22 Lauren Rawlinson BYU 55.45 5
23 Cassidy Pinnock BYU 55.49 3
24 Jazmine Smith San Francisc 55.58 5
25 Raquel Tjernagel Washington 55.87 4
26 Kate Wilson Evo Track Cl 56.02 2 56.011
27 Imani Apostol Washington 56.02 3 56.016
28 Alexa Hokanson Grand Canyon 56.04 7
29 Audrey Jean-Baptiste Altis 56.28 3
30 Kylie Welch Iowa 56.37 4
31 Simone Buchanan UC Irvine 56.42 5
32 Zuri Henderson Cal St. Full 56.48 2
33 Nikesha Keith Houston 56.55 5
34 Talia Buss Iowa 56.77 4
35 Bailey Lack Akron 56.92 5 56.916
36 Kenady Jackson UC Riverside 56.92 7 56.919
37 Dora Filipovic Grand Canyon 56.98 6
38 Chelsey Woodson Mt. SAC 57.09 7
39 Crystal Malone Minnesota St 57.15 6
40 Ann Kaseberg Cal Poly 57.17 6
41 Julianna Ruotolo Cal Poly 57.18 7
42 Kimberley Efonye Fresno State 57.33 6 57.322
43 Maddie LeBrun St. Norbert 57.33 7 57.325
44 Tashee Hargrave Iowa 57.43 3
45 Jackie Martin Utah 57.70 6
46 Jazmyn Tilford-Rutherfor Houston 57.93 6
47 Jenice Whitehead Western Stat 57.99 6
48 Ro'Nisha Simpson TAMU-Commerc 58.47 7
49 Antonise Christian Iowa 59.31 5

Women 800 Meter Run Open C/O
===================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Luisa Real MEXICO CODE 2:04.54 1
1:01.647 (1:01.647) 2:04.532 (1:02.886)
2 Bianca Bryant San Francisc 2:07.68 1
1:02.043 (1:02.043) 2:07.678 (1:05.635)
3 Astrid Rosvall UT-Arlington 2:07.72 1
1:02.680 (1:02.680) 2:07.716 (1:05.036)
4 Sarah Newton Utah 2:08.06 1
1:02.500 (1:02.500) 2:08.053 (1:05.554)
5 Cammy Sargent Northern Col 2:08.43 1
1:02.723 (1:02.723) 2:08.423 (1:05.700)
6 Faith Makau UC Riverside 2:08.44 1
1:03.019 (1:03.019) 2:08.432 (1:05.413)
7 Savannah Heywood Utah Valley 2:09.30 2
1:03.259 (1:03.259) 2:09.297 (1:06.038)
8 Mallory King Iowa 2:09.41 1
1:02.448 (1:02.448) 2:09.401 (1:06.953)
9 Grace Englund Utah 2:09.94 2
1:02.560 (1:02.560) 2:09.939 (1:07.379)
10 Lauren Trumble Vermont 2:10.18 1
1:03.166 (1:03.166) 2:10.171 (1:07.006)
11 Paige Peschel Minnesota 2:10.41 2
1:03.234 (1:03.234) 2:10.404 (1:07.171)
12 Leanne Asper Eastern Wash 2:10.61 2
1:02.985 (1:02.985) 2:10.601 (1:07.616)
13 Peyton Frolek North Dakota 2:10.68 2
1:03.448 (1:03.448) 2:10.671 (1:07.224)
14 Caitie Faust Utah 2:10.97 1
1:02.897 (1:02.897) 2:10.969 (1:08.073)
15 Ericka Taylor Cal St. Los 2:11.12 2
1:03.079 (1:03.079) 2:11.118 (1:08.039)
16 Tia Saunders Iowa 2:12.14 1
1:02.932 (1:02.932) 2:12.135 (1:09.203)
17 Alexa Hokanson Grand Canyon 2:12.19 4
1:04.958 (1:04.958) 2:12.182 (1:07.224)
18 Michelle Chandler Cal Poly 2:12.25 3
1:05.830 (1:05.830) 2:12.250 (1:06.420)
19 Mikaela Romanini Cal Poly 2:12.45 4
1:04.184 (1:04.184) 2:12.443 (1:08.260)
20 Halle McClintock Georgia 2:12.61 2
1:05.026 (1:05.026) 2:12.603 (1:07.577)
21 Myha Castro San Francisc 2:12.63 3 2:12.621
1:02.853 (1:02.853) 2:12.621 (1:09.769)
22 Bibiana Enriquez San Francisc 2:12.63 3 2:12.630
1:05.205 (1:05.205) 2:12.630 (1:07.426)
23 Zoe Mead Lewis 2:12.74 1
1:03.445 (1:03.445) 2:12.735 (1:09.290)
24 Katelin Warren Arizona 2:13.04 1
1:02.859 (1:02.859) 2:13.033 (1:10.175)
25 Jessica M Sanchez Mx Internati 2:13.41 2
1:04.626 (1:04.626) 2:13.404 (1:08.778)
26 Ellie Leather Fresno State 2:13.46 4
1:04.327 (1:04.327) 2:13.453 (1:09.126)
27 Mallory Fine South Dakota 2:13.56 3
1:05.292 (1:05.292) 2:13.551 (1:08.260)
28 Yarithza Soto Grand Canyon 2:13.80 4
1:04.594 (1:04.594) 2:13.798 (1:09.205)
29 Ashleigh Macleod Lewis 2:14.33 4
1:04.065 (1:04.065) 2:14.330 (1:10.266)
30 Amairany Cruz IUPUI 2:14.56 3
1:05.691 (1:05.691) 2:14.555 (1:08.864)
31 Sabrina Waterhouse Altis 2:14.97 3
1:06.155 (1:06.155) 2:14.964 (1:08.809)
32 Dasia Rolfe UT-Arlington 2:15.42 2
1:04.196 (1:04.196) 2:15.417 (1:11.221)
33 Macy Heinz South Dakota 2:15.57 5
1:06.002 (1:06.002) 2:15.565 (1:09.563)
34 Smita Boesch-Dining Vermont 2:15.90 5
1:05.880 (1:05.880) 2:15.892 (1:10.012)
35 Cydney Branch UC Riverside 2:16.09 4
1:03.805 (1:03.805) 2:16.087 (1:12.282)
36 Bianca Stubler Wisconsin 2:16.21 3
1:04.084 (1:04.084) 2:16.209 (1:12.126)
37 Elli Eastmond Utah State 2:16.95 3
1:06.572 (1:06.572) 2:16.941 (1:10.369)
38 Greer Chrisman Santa Clara 2:17.37 5
1:07.558 (1:07.558) 2:17.367 (1:09.809)
39 Alicia Thompson Northern Col 2:17.64 2
1:05.307 (1:05.307) 2:17.635 (1:12.329)
40 Lauren Osterhout IUPUI 2:18.54 5
1:06.491 (1:06.491) 2:18.533 (1:12.043)
41 Janie Nabholz Santa Clara 2:18.74 5
1:07.158 (1:07.158) 2:18.732 (1:11.574)
42 Erin Chessin Humboldt Sta 2:19.96 4
1:07.542 (1:07.542) 2:19.954 (1:12.412)
43 Maiya Collins TAMU-Commerc 2:22.04 5
1:07.626 (1:07.626) 2:22.038 (1:14.413)
44 Fanny Giron Cal St. Full 2:25.12 3
1:06.896 (1:06.896) 2:25.114 (1:18.218)
45 Bailie Jones Grand Canyon 2:25.33 4
1:07.289 (1:07.289) 2:25.321 (1:18.033)
46 Aneesa Tucker Bemidji State 2:30.22 5
1:09.959 (1:09.959) 2:30.219 (1:20.261)

Women 1500 Meter Run Open C/O
===================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Alma Delia Cortes García MN-21 4:23.71 1
49.416 (49.416) 2:02.132 (1:12.717) 3:15.840 (1:13.708)
4:23.710 (1:07.870)
2 Jennie Baragar-Petrash Arizona 4:24.61 1
52.333 (52.333) 2:06.397 (1:14.064) 3:16.987 (1:10.591)
4:24.607 (1:07.620)
3 Annika Rotvold North Dakota 4:28.08 1
52.689 (52.689) 2:06.689 (1:14.000) 3:17.665 (1:10.976)
4:28.071 (1:10.407)
4 Katie Bostrom North Dakota 4:29.50 2
54.347 (54.347) 2:07.440 (1:13.094) 3:20.666 (1:13.227)
4:29.497 (1:08.831)
5 Natasha LaBeaud rabbit/CANAD 4:29.78 1
53.198 (53.198) 2:07.308 (1:14.110) 3:18.393 (1:11.085)
4:29.772 (1:11.380)
6 Madeline Huglen South Dakota 4:30.55 2
54.792 (54.792) 2:07.921 (1:13.129) 3:21.206 (1:13.286)
4:30.550 (1:09.344)
7 Lindsay Joyce South Dakota 4:30.87 1
53.482 (53.482) 2:07.966 (1:14.485) 3:20.817 (1:12.851)
4:30.861 (1:10.044)
8 Cassandra Durgy UCLA 4:31.00 1
52.525 (52.525) 2:07.016 (1:14.491) 3:19.075 (1:12.060)
4:30.999 (1:11.924)
9 Hannah McInturff Utah 4:31.10 1
52.351 (52.351) 2:06.897 (1:14.547) 3:19.001 (1:12.104)
4:31.093 (1:12.093)
10 Cammy Sargent Northern Col 4:31.49 2
54.941 (54.941) 2:08.353 (1:13.413) 3:21.465 (1:13.112)
4:31.483 (1:10.018)
11 Megan Perkins Utah 4:33.42 2
54.996 (54.996) 2:08.250 (1:13.254) 3:21.952 (1:13.703)
4:33.412 (1:11.460)
12 Laura Labuschaigne South Alabam 4:33.44 1
52.963 (52.963) 2:07.274 (1:14.311) 3:20.626 (1:13.353)
4:33.438 (1:12.813)
13 Kelly Bernd UCLA 4:34.20 2
54.508 (54.508) 2:07.209 (1:12.701) 3:21.503 (1:14.295)
4:34.199 (1:12.697)
14 Nicole Griffiths Utah 4:34.24 2
55.173 (55.173) 2:08.414 (1:13.242) 3:22.721 (1:14.307)
4:34.240 (1:11.519)
15 Allie Wright IUPUI 4:34.54 2
55.161 (55.161) 2:08.568 (1:13.407) 3:22.432 (1:13.864)
4:34.533 (1:12.102)
16 Fernanda Aguilar Villalo MN-21 4:34.74 2
54.841 (54.841) 2:08.220 (1:13.380) 3:22.258 (1:14.038)
4:34.739 (1:12.481)
17 Paige Hildebrandt Grand Canyon 4:35.08 2
54.721 (54.721) 2:07.752 (1:13.032) 3:21.072 (1:13.320)
4:35.073 (1:14.002)
18 Madeleine Rowe UT-Arlington 4:35.28 3
56.650 (56.650) 2:12.528 (1:15.878) 3:27.238 (1:14.710)
4:35.276 (1:08.038)
19 Ellie Leather Fresno State 4:35.44 1
52.471 (52.471) 2:06.455 (1:13.985) 3:18.571 (1:12.116)
4:35.431 (1:16.861)
20 Hannah Hull Cal Poly 4:35.85 2
55.307 (55.307) 2:08.545 (1:13.239) 3:21.680 (1:13.135)
4:35.845 (1:14.165)
21 Taylor Domro St. Norbert 4:36.49 1
52.977 (52.977) 2:07.136 (1:14.159) 3:20.221 (1:13.085)
4:36.489 (1:16.269)
22 Alicia Thompson Northern Col 4:37.52 3
57.012 (57.012) 2:12.171 (1:15.160) 3:26.816 (1:14.645)
4:37.516 (1:10.700)
23 Jacklyn Sullivan Bryant 4:37.69 1
53.452 (53.452) 2:07.721 (1:14.270) 3:23.572 (1:15.851)
4:37.686 (1:14.115)
24 Sarah Tyler Arizona 4:37.77 3
56.847 (56.847) 2:12.043 (1:15.197) 3:26.284 (1:14.241)
4:37.764 (1:11.480)
25 Sunny Nagpaul Vermont 4:38.16 3
56.929 (56.929) 2:12.303 (1:15.375) 3:26.499 (1:14.196)
4:38.160 (1:11.662)
26 Meredith Sorensen Houston 4:39.43 3
56.610 (56.610) 2:12.960 (1:16.350) 3:27.380 (1:14.420)
4:39.430 (1:12.050)
27 Caroline O'Shea Vermont 4:39.67 3
56.558 (56.558) 2:11.662 (1:15.104) 3:26.111 (1:14.449)
4:39.669 (1:13.558)
28 Shevaun Ames Utah Valley 4:42.20 3
57.005 (57.005) 2:12.392 (1:15.388) 3:27.632 (1:15.240)
4:42.192 (1:14.560)
29 Jonna Bart South Dakota 4:42.56 2
55.600 (55.600) 2:10.622 (1:15.023) 3:28.832 (1:18.210)
4:42.560 (1:13.728)
30 Olivia Weiss Bryant 4:42.60 2
55.627 (55.627) 2:10.412 (1:14.785) 3:28.656 (1:18.244)
4:42.599 (1:13.944)
31 Danielle Murrietta Unattached 4:42.79 3
56.802 (56.802) 2:11.874 (1:15.072) 3:26.705 (1:14.832)
4:42.788 (1:16.083)
32 Tatiana Gillick Humboldt Sta 4:45.23 1
53.340 (53.340) 2:09.049 (1:15.709) 3:27.898 (1:18.850)
4:45.230 (1:17.332)
33 Josie Givens Utah State 4:46.16 2
55.357 (55.357) 2:10.186 (1:14.829) 3:28.999 (1:18.813)
4:46.154 (1:17.156)
34 Hannah Wood Santa Clara 5:02.67 3
57.173 (57.173) 2:13.347 (1:16.174) 3:34.247 (1:20.901)
5:02.669 (1:28.423)

Women 5000 Meter Run Open-A C/O
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Jenifer Silva CBAT 16:12.04
2 Angelica Espinoza Rodolfo Gome 16:12.93
3 Clio Ozanne-Jaques Ole Miss 16:13.82
4 Jessica Sams Utah 16:14.44
5 Maria Scavuzzo Miami (Ohio) 16:16.01
6 Allyson Girard Texas A&M-CC 16:16.61
7 Tavia Dutson Utah State 16:17.24
8 Maria Aparecida Ferraz CBAT 16:19.13
9 Emily Bean Ole Miss 16:19.70
10 Logan Morris Clemson 16:26.35
11 Mitzari Lozano Gonzalez MERCURIO/MEX 16:27.36
12 Evelyn Mandel TCU 16:27.80
13 Carly Davis Miami (Ohio) 16:34.01
14 Joan Maritim Campbell 16:38.36
15 Marisol Guadalupe Romero MN-21 16:39.41
16 Svenja Ojstersek SMU 16:44.85
17 Anna French Montana Stat 16:45.73
18 Maria I Velez Bengalas MX 16:45.97
19 Sasha Hovind Northern Sta 16:53.24
20 Marlene Gomez-Islinger SMU 17:04.95
21 Charlotte Tara Murphy SMU 17:26.00
22 Marketa Marcanikova Clemson 17:43.59

Women 5000 Meter Run Open-B C/O
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Tori Shelton UT-Arlington 16:37.70
2 Christina Rice UCLA 16:39.02
3 Ariadna Abigail Rivera R MN-21 16:45.17
4 Madeline McDonald Cal Poly 16:46.45
5 Yanely Gomez Georgia 16:47.85
6 Casey Hovland St. Scholast 16:47.94
7 Ashley Perez North Dakota 16:51.80
8 Mimi Reimers Loyola (Ill. 16:55.39
9 Anneke Grogan SMU 16:56.61
10 Haley Adel UC Davis 16:57.09
11 Christina Moralez North Texas 16:58.33
12 Annie Roberts Humboldt Sta 16:58.78
13 Erin Crone Bellarmine 16:59.57
14 Julissa Tobias Whittier 17:00.79
15 Aubrey Argyle Utah 17:01.30
16 Kyla Danforth Loyola Marym 17:11.67
17 Sarah Anderson UC Davis 17:12.19
18 Sierra Brill Cal Poly 17:16.74
19 Alison Esparza SMU 17:17.16
20 Sierra Mortensen Washburn 17:18.06
21 Katrina Moreno Utah 17:19.15
22 Abigail Fisk Cal Poly 17:22.91
23 Samantha Sayer Vermont 17:23.99
24 Emily Ransom Biola 17:25.29
25 Jahnavi Schneider Houston 17:28.02
26 Megan MacGregor UC Davis 17:29.22
27 Julia Lemak UC Davis 17:55.99
28 Mackenna Mason Biola 18:00.26
29 Macey Beazley UT-Arlington 18:02.11

Women 10000 Meter Run Open-A C/O
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Aoibhe Richardson Portland 34:35.60
2 Emma Hatch Loyola (Ill. 34:41.02
3 Madelyn Vorgitch Loyola Marym 34:41.52
4 Erin Norton Western Stat 34:42.07
5 McKayla Walker Utah Valley 34:50.40
6 Svenja Ojstersek SMU 34:54.72
7 Caitlin Klopfer Tulsa 34:55.89
8 Laura Nelson South Dakota 34:56.88
9 Alexa Shindruk Central Wash 34:57.08
10 Sydney O'Brien SE Missouri 34:57.12
11 Madison Brown Houston 35:06.64
12 Kaylee Bogina Adams State 35:09.46
13 Jordan Thurston Gonzaga 35:11.04
14 Erin Wetzstein South Dakota 35:13.04
15 Sadie Baker Adams State 35:13.82
16 Cassidy Ahrens Western Stat 35:27.11
17 Elizabeth Dawson Clemson 35:27.36
18 Maria Baldwin Eastern Illi 35:28.08
19 Hannah Rasmussen San Diego 35:52.05
20 Mia Jerman UMKC 35:56.95
21 Abby Tripp Lewis 36:25.41
22 Lorraine Fernandez Cal Poly Pom 36:32.96
23 Jessica Lincoln Southern Ind 36:33.67
24 Christina Metzger Pittsburg St 36:52.17
25 Nicole Hicks TCU 36:53.56
26 Sofie Schunk Unattached 37:28.89
27 Alma Padilla Boost Runnin 37:36.95
28 Samantha Ottman Stephen F. A 38:12.91
29 Anna Kaplan Vermont 38:40.96
-- Marlene Gomez-Islinger SMU DNF
-- Addy Lippitt Georgia DNF
-- Angel Valdez CSU Bakersfi DNF

Women 10000 Meter Run Open-B C/O
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Olivia Stein Seattle U. 35:21.65
2 Karly Gawarecki Bellarmine 35:42.66
3 Lauren Lipski Colorado Mes 35:48.29
4 Khayla Patel Rice 35:53.33
5 Mariah Montoya Grand Canyon 35:53.67
6 Kianna Darioosh-Bonnet Adams State 36:00.98
7 Erin McLaughlin Clemson 36:01.72
8 Elise Larson Azusa Pacifi 36:06.13
9 Lourdes Vivas de Lorenzi Rice 36:12.09
10 Jennifer Comastri Southern Ind 36:32.98
11 Skylar Thiel UC San Diego 36:41.69
12 Yadira Lopez Saint Martin 36:46.89
13 Tiffany Costello Unattached 36:52.69
14 Ai Kaisho Illinois-Chi 36:53.90
15 Angel Valdez CSU Bakersfi 36:55.34
16 Julie Giannini San Diego 36:59.61
17 Carnley Graham Abilene Chri 37:02.41
18 Kirsten Leetch The Janes El 37:04.87
19 Erin Renner Fort Lewis 37:11.30
20 Cassidy Kuhn San Diego 37:15.24
21 Giselle Masedo Loyola Marym 37:20.54
22 Rebecca Bramley Fort Lewis 37:26.47
23 Haley Albers Northwestern 37:27.49
24 Alaina Anderson Northern Col 37:27.90
25 Rosalie Cruz Loyola Marym 37:32.01
26 Crystal Jardines Biola 37:32.34
27 Katren Rienbolt Pittsburg St 37:54.55
28 Cecilia Carretero Cal St. East 38:05.18
29 Ashley Heitling South Alabam 38:16.05
30 Jacqueline Heaps Utah State 38:18.85
31 Maggie Scholle San Diego 38:23.07
32 Amy Penn Western Stat 39:13.80
-- Piper Misse Pittsburg St DNF
-- Madison Lambros San Diego DNF

Women 100 Meter Hurdles Open C/O
========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 Alexis Duncan Tennessee 13.24 1.5 2
2 Destinee Rocker Colorado St. 13.41 0.4 1 13.406
3 Louisa Grauvogel Georgia 13.41 1.5 2 13.409
4 Gabriele Cunningham North Caroli 13.46 1.5 2
5 Mecca McGlaston USC 13.52 0.4 1
6 Kaylah Robinson Oregon 13.62 0.4 4 13.613
7 Alyssa Monteverde-Dalton BYU 13.62 0.4 1 13.620
8 Lyndsey Lopes USC 13.65 1.5 2 13.642
9 Emilia Nova Indonesia 13.65 1.5 2 13.650
10 Morgan Lewis Fresno State 13.67 0.4 1
11 Domonique Turner Tennessee 13.80 1.5 2
12 Allison Reaser Arete 13.88 0.4 1 13.872
13 Gabriela Santos Mexico-FMAA 13.88 1.5 2 13.877
14 Sarah Root Grand Canyon 13.89 1.4 3
15 Emma Nwofor Great Britain 13.94 1.4 3
16 Darneisha Spann Eastern Illi 13.95 1.4 3
17 Erica Wilson Unattached 13.97 0.4 1
18 April Sutton Arizona 14.04 1.4 3
19 Tyra Jones UC Irvine 14.06 0.4 1
20 Marion Presigny Academy of A 14.09 1.4 3
21 Morganne Hill Washington 14.11 1.0 6
22 Alexis Smith Minnesota St 14.16 1.0 6
23 Mychal Robinson UC Irvine 14.18 1.4 3
24 Tia Knight Unattached 14.20 0.4 4
25 Annie Kunz Chula Vista Elit 14.26 0.4 4
26 Semaye Johnson Northern Col 14.36 -0.6 5
27 Alexis Jones Illinois 14.38 -0.6 5
28 Tayler Fleming UC Riverside 14.40 0.4 4 14.391
29 Falon Wilson CSU Bakersfi 14.40 -0.6 5 14.399
30 Molly Ross Cal Poly 14.41 0.4 4
31 Ciara Levy Cal Poly 14.52 0.4 4
32 Tijana Antic Fresno State 14.53 1.0 6
33 Tieara Norman Fresno State 14.56 -0.6 5
34 Joelle Ataessien Lewis 14.61 1.0 6
35 Kyra Anderson Cal St. Full 14.67 1.4 3
36 Amanda Andrews Northern Col 14.77 -0.6 5
37 Caice Lanovaz Cal Poly 14.80 1.0 6
38 Maya Seay Illinois 14.87 -0.6 5
39 Chelsey Murphy Western Stat 14.94 1.0 6
40 Artearra Coffey Sacramento S 15.03 0.4 4

Women 400 Meter Hurdles Open C/O
===================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Carly Schulz Sacramento S 58.76 1
2 Robyn Brown Unattached 59.51 1
3 Brittany Mitchell Mt. SAC 59.81 2
4 Minna Sveard TAMU-Commerc 59.96 1
5 Brenna Detra Wisconsin 1:00.12 2
6 Megan Champoux Unattached 1:00.47 1
7 Ann Harlos Saint Louis 1:00.66 1
8 Morganne Hill Washington 1:00.81 3
9 Amira Aduma Illinois 1:00.89 4
10 Madison Pyle SMU 1:01.56 5
11 Iman Batiste Akron 1:01.73 2
12 Jordan Brandt Utah State 1:01.82 2
13 Shelby West Iowa 1:01.87 4
14 Tieara Norman Fresno State 1:01.88 3
15 Alexis Jones Illinois 1:02.14 5
16 Haley Lubow Wisconsin 1:02.32 4
17 April Sutton Arizona 1:02.34 2 1:02.332
18 Julia Sambvani UC Irvine 1:02.34 3 1:02.337
19 Angelica Cusworth Sacramento S 1:02.52 2
20 Dimitra Gnafaki Akron 1:02.68 1
21 Vanessa Koontz San Francisc 1:02.77 2
22 Ebony White Houston 1:02.86 2
23 Carly Donahue Iowa 1:02.99 4
24 Marion Presigny Academy of A 1:03.03 1
25 Tianna Terrell Western Stat 1:03.05 2
26 Alex Curtis Vermont 1:03.13 5 1:03.123
27 India Owens Cal St. Full 1:03.13 3 1:03.126
28 Kristen LaCosse Hawaii 1:03.62 3
29 Brooklynn Broadwater Tennessee 1:03.65 1
30 Addie Swanson Iowa 1:03.76 3
31 Kylie Morken Iowa 1:03.78 4
32 Rachel Whipple Utah 1:03.82 3
33 Tyler Hardge Cal St. Full 1:04.30 3
34 Madison Lanford Utah 1:04.51 4
35 Ruby Jane Mathewson Utah 1:04.69 5
36 Sydney Madrid Grand Canyon 1:04.76 4
37 Symone Wright-Flowers Grand Canyon 1:05.07 4
38 Brooke Martin Utah 1:10.03 3
-- Chelsey Murphy Western Stat DNF 5

Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase Open C/O
===================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Sarah Medved Portland Sta 10:21.56 2
44.604 (44.604) 2:06.314 (1:21.710) 3:29.987 (1:23.674)
4:54.242 (1:24.255) 6:19.453 (1:25.212) 7:42.649 (1:23.197)
9:04.871 (1:22.222) 10:21.554 (1:16.684)
2 Patricia Carlson Montana Stat 10:21.63 2
44.421 (44.421) 2:05.180 (1:20.760) 3:28.782 (1:23.603)
4:53.306 (1:24.524) 6:18.562 (1:25.257) 7:40.938 (1:22.376)
9:03.224 (1:22.287) 10:21.630 (1:18.406)
3 Paula Gil-Echevarria Eastern Wash 10:27.41 2
44.218 (44.218) 2:05.486 (1:21.268) 3:29.116 (1:23.630)
4:53.773 (1:24.657) 6:19.184 (1:25.412) 7:42.517 (1:23.333)
9:05.888 (1:23.372) 10:27.408 (1:21.520)
4 Lindsey Blanks Air Force 10:29.04 1
42.740 (42.740) 2:04.741 (1:22.001) 3:28.613 (1:23.873)
4:52.276 (1:23.664) 6:16.473 (1:24.197) 7:40.754 (1:24.282)
9:05.261 (1:24.508) 10:29.034 (1:23.774)
5 Madeline Huglen South Dakota 10:29.39 1
41.458 (41.458) 2:04.719 (1:23.261) 3:28.916 (1:24.197)
4:51.807 (1:22.892) 6:16.644 (1:24.837) 7:41.197 (1:24.554)
9:06.545 (1:25.348) 10:29.385 (1:22.840)
6 Christine Thorn Unattached 10:29.65 1
42.045 (42.045) 2:04.053 (1:22.008) 3:28.587 (1:24.535)
4:51.372 (1:22.786) 6:16.801 (1:25.429) 7:42.047 (1:25.247)
9:08.285 (1:26.238) 10:29.643 (1:21.358)
7 Shanieke Watson Arkansas-Lit 10:33.18 1
41.658 (41.658) 2:03.420 (1:21.763) 3:28.274 (1:24.854)
4:51.634 (1:23.360) 6:16.532 (1:24.899) 7:42.935 (1:26.404)
9:10.416 (1:27.481) 10:33.173 (1:22.758)
8 Jonna Bart South Dakota 10:33.26 2
44.025 (44.025) 2:04.922 (1:20.897) 3:28.565 (1:23.644)
4:53.336 (1:24.771) 6:19.489 (1:26.154) 7:44.934 (1:25.446)
9:10.453 (1:25.519) 10:33.259 (1:22.806)
9 McKenzie Melius Tulane 10:34.20 1
41.197 (41.197) 2:03.195 (1:21.998) 3:28.046 (1:24.851)
4:51.879 (1:23.833) 6:17.512 (1:25.633) 7:44.461 (1:26.950)
9:11.308 (1:26.847) 10:34.197 (1:22.890)
10 Paige Hildebrandt Grand Canyon 10:34.29 1
42.471 (42.471) 2:04.335 (1:21.865) 3:28.557 (1:24.223)
4:52.777 (1:24.220) 6:18.160 (1:25.383) 7:44.491 (1:26.331)
9:10.664 (1:26.173) 10:34.284 (1:23.621)
11 Jeanette Zambrano San Jose St. 10:35.62 1
41.610 (41.610) 2:03.646 (1:22.037) 3:28.252 (1:24.606)
4:51.996 (1:23.745) 6:17.016 (1:25.020) 7:43.170 (1:26.154)
9:10.352 (1:27.183) 10:35.620 (1:25.269)
12 Kayla Ferron Arizona 10:40.16 1
41.979 (41.979) 2:03.730 (1:21.752) 3:28.031 (1:24.301)
4:51.037 (1:23.006) 6:16.415 (1:25.379) 7:44.222 (1:27.807)
9:13.675 (1:29.454) 10:40.155 (1:26.480)
13 Ana Karen MejIa Escalona Unattached 10:40.90 1
42.186 (42.186) 2:05.986 (1:23.801) 3:30.280 (1:24.295)
4:55.134 (1:24.854) 6:21.835 (1:26.701) 7:49.007 (1:27.173)
9:16.918 (1:27.911) 10:40.897 (1:23.980)
14 Molly McCullough Trinity (Tex 10:41.94 1
43.903 (43.903) 2:08.159 (1:24.257) 3:32.746 (1:24.587)
4:57.369 (1:24.624) 6:23.507 (1:26.138) 7:51.297 (1:27.790)
9:18.277 (1:26.980) 10:41.932 (1:23.656)
15 Micaela Kostecka Spokane CC 10:45.11 2
44.126 (44.126) 2:05.831 (1:21.705) 3:29.537 (1:23.707)
4:53.953 (1:24.417) 6:19.012 (1:25.059) 7:48.714 (1:29.703)
9:19.584 (1:30.870) 10:45.108 (1:25.524)
16 Dylan Hite Portland 10:46.34 1
42.334 (42.334) 2:05.207 (1:22.874) 3:29.608 (1:24.401)
4:54.647 (1:25.039) 6:21.451 (1:26.805) 7:51.280 (1:29.829)
9:21.758 (1:30.478) 10:46.332 (1:24.574)
17 Skyler Bollinger Texas 10:51.12 2
44.386 (44.386) 2:05.901 (1:21.515) 3:29.355 (1:23.455)
4:55.014 (1:25.659) 6:23.639 (1:28.626) 7:53.502 (1:29.863)
9:24.528 (1:31.026) 10:51.112 (1:26.585)
18 Stephanie Croy Biola 10:52.15 2
44.237 (44.237) 2:05.637 (1:21.400) 3:29.852 (1:24.215)
4:56.430 (1:26.579) 6:24.693 (1:28.263) 7:53.969 (1:29.277)
9:24.284 (1:30.315) 10:52.141 (1:27.858)
19 Heather Holt Utah State 10:52.38 1
42.250 (42.250) 2:04.346 (1:22.096) 3:29.040 (1:24.695)
4:54.699 (1:25.659) 6:22.326 (1:27.628) 7:50.156 (1:27.830)
9:20.503 (1:30.348) 10:52.375 (1:31.872)
20 Anneke Grogan SMU 10:52.47 2
45.157 (45.157) 2:08.664 (1:23.507) 3:34.273 (1:25.609)
5:01.612 (1:27.339) 6:29.339 (1:27.728) 7:58.810 (1:29.471)
9:27.929 (1:29.119) 10:52.467 (1:24.538)
21 Dakota Grossman Utah 11:08.50 2
44.711 (44.711) 2:08.133 (1:23.423) 3:34.616 (1:26.483)
5:01.954 (1:27.339) 6:31.076 (1:29.122) 8:03.146 (1:32.071)
9:37.474 (1:34.328) 11:08.497 (1:31.024)
22 Alison Esparza SMU 11:10.73 2
44.395 (44.395) 2:07.648 (1:23.254) 3:34.785 (1:27.137)
5:05.155 (1:30.371) 6:35.543 (1:30.388) 8:08.564 (1:33.021)
9:43.156 (1:34.593) 11:10.729 (1:27.574)
23 Bella Williams Utah 11:13.94 1
41.895 (41.895) 2:04.593 (1:22.698) 3:29.228 (1:24.635)
4:54.837 (1:25.610) 6:24.883 (1:30.046) 7:59.086 (1:34.204)
9:36.480 (1:37.394) 11:13.938 (1:37.459)
24 Catie LeDesma Humboldt Sta 11:16.83 2
44.758 (44.758) 2:07.680 (1:22.923) 3:34.980 (1:27.300)
5:03.465 (1:28.486) 6:36.107 (1:32.643) 8:12.233 (1:36.126)
9:47.506 (1:35.273) 11:16.827 (1:29.322)
-- Shanna Burns Air Force DNF 1
41.694 (41.694) 2:03.411 (1:21.717) 3:28.289 (1:24.879)
4:51.293 (1:23.004) 6:16.694 (1:25.402) 7:44.816 (1:28.123)
9:25.920 (1:41.104)

Women 4x100 Meter Relay Open C/O
===================================================================
Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 UC Irvine 'A' 45.23 1
2 Minnesota State 'A' 45.72 1
3 Akron 'A' 45.89 1
4 Washington 'A' 46.03 1
5 Fresno State 'A' 46.07 2
6 Wisconsin 'A' 46.08 2
7 North Texas 'A' 46.19 1
8 UT-Arlington 'A' 46.24 1
9 San Francisco St. 'A' 46.43 2
10 Lewis 'A' 46.52 1
11 UC Riverside 'A' 46.66 2
12 Cal Poly 'A' 47.19 2
13 Academy of Art 'A' 47.30 2
14 Bemidji State University 'A' 47.74 2
-- Tennessee 'A' DNF 1

Women 4x400 Meter Relay Open C/O
================================================================
Team Finals
================================================================
1 Fresno State 'A' 3:40.18
2 Cal St. Fullerton 'A' 3:45.53
3 Northern Colorado 'A' 3:46.05
4 Iowa 'C' 3:46.77
5 Utah State 'A' 3:47.13
6 Air Force 'A' 3:47.50
7 Cal St. Los Angeles 'A' 3:57.44

Women High Jump Open C/O
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Varvara Klyuchnikova Fresno State 1.78m 5-10.00
1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83
P O O O XO XXX
2 Haleigh Knapp Eastern Illi 1.73m 5-08.00
1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73 1.78
P O O O XXX
3 Cassie Ackemann SMU 1.73m 5-08.00
1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73 1.78
P O XO O XXX
4 Ololade Ayoola Illinois 1.68m 5-06.00
1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73
O O O XXX
5 Julie Zweng Cal Poly 1.68m 5-06.00
1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73
O O XO XXX
6 Rachel Schumacher Minnesota St 1.68m 5-06.00
1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73
O O XO XXX
7 Brailee VandenBoom Humboldt Sta 1.68m 5-06.00
1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73
O XO XXO XXX
8 Adrianna Reagan Cal St. Full 1.63m 5-04.25
1.58 1.63 1.68
XO O XXX
9 Eliza Hansen Utah 1.58m 5-02.25
1.58 1.63
XO XXX
-- Alexandra Anderson Gustavus Ado NH
1.58
XXX

Women Pole Vault Open-B C/O
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Alyson Schwartz Grand Canyon 3.90m 12-09.50
3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90 4.05
O XO O O XXX
2 Madelyn Lundberg Grand Canyon 3.90m 12-09.50
3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90 4.05
O XO XO XO XXX
3 Julianne Finch CSU Bakersfi 3.60m 11-09.75
3.45 3.60 3.75
O O XXX
4 Alysse McMillen Cal St. Full 3.60m 11-09.75
3.45 3.60 3.75
P XO XXX
4 Amanda Bowers Hawaii 3.60m 11-09.75
3.45 3.60 3.75
P XO XXX
6 Shelby Noble Cal St. Full 3.45m 11-03.75
3.45 3.60
XO XXX
-- Arielle Bray Cal St. Full NH
3.45
XXX

Women Pole Vault Open-A C/O
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Tiziana Ruiz Dominguez México 4.05m 13-03.50
3.60 3.75 3.90 4.05 4.20
P XO XXO O XXX
2 Kathryn Van Ryswyk Alberta Pand 3.90m 12-09.50
3.60 3.75 3.90 4.05
O XO XO XXX
3 Paige Ridout Edmonton Int 3.75m 12-03.50
3.60 3.75 3.90
O O XXX
3 Danielle Brandon Sacramento S 3.75m 12-03.50
3.60 3.75 3.90
P O XXX
5 Jennifer Johnson Grand Canyon 3.75m 12-03.50
3.60 3.75 3.90
P XXO XXX
-- Rachel Hyink Alberta Pand NH
3.60
XXX

Women Long Jump Open C/O
===============================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 Jahisha Thomas Iowa 6.37m 0.4 20-10.75
6.18m(-1.4) 6.37m(0.4) FOUL(-2.2) 6.25m(1.0) FOUL(2.2) 6.32m(0.6)
2 Rhesa Foster Oregon 6.13m -2.1 20-01.50
5.88m(1.5) FOUL(0.3) 5.46m(-0.2) FOUL(1.0) 6.13m(-2.1) 5.97m(-2.0)
3 Chaquinn Cook Oregon 6.09m 0.2 19-11.75
FOUL(1.2) 6.09m(0.2) FOUL(+0.0)
4 Jestena Mattson Fresno State 6.03m 1.2 19-09.50
5.70m(-0.2) 5.85m(-0.6) 5.58m(+0.0) FOUL(1.3) 5.82m(-1.0) 6.03m(1.2)
5 Hannah Hensley Academy of A 6.03m 2.9 19-09.50
5.56m(0.5) 5.95m(1.1) 5.46m(-0.0) FOUL(6.0) 5.73m(1.0) 6.03m(2.9)
6 Cierra Pulliam Lewis 5.98m 2.0 19-07.50
5.94m(1.6) 5.98m(2.0) 5.54m(-1.6) FOUL(-0.7) FOUL(3.2) 5.57m(-0.7)
7 Kayla Finnegan Grand Canyon 5.96m 0.2 19-06.75
5.87m(0.6) 5.96m(0.2) 5.51m(-0.0)
8 Lisa-Anne Barrow San Diego St 5.95m 0.2 19-06.25
5.86m(0.7) 5.95m(0.2) 5.75m(2.2) 5.68m(+0.0) 5.75m(3.2) 5.93m(1.6)
9 Meagan Blair Wisconsin 5.91m 0.6 19-04.75
5.91m(0.6) FOUL(2.6) FOUL(2.3) FOUL(-0.7) FOUL(-0.8) 5.91m(+0.0)
10 Jelani Heath Washington 5.86m 3.4 19-02.75
5.47m(+0.0) 5.86m(3.4) 5.57m(0.2)
11 Sarah Root Grand Canyon 5.77m 0.5 18-11.25
5.50m(-1.1) 5.77m(0.5) 5.65m(2.0)
12 Caice Lanovaz Cal Poly 5.75m -1.6 18-10.50
FOUL(-2.0) 5.42m(-0.7) 5.75m(-1.6)
13 Holly Pitters York University 5.74m 1.2 18-10.00
5.74m(1.2) FOUL(+0.0) 5.66m(0.1)
14 Paige Lawrence Houston 5.74m +0.0 18-10.00
FOUL(+0.0) 5.74m(+0.0) 5.65m(1.3)
15 J'Liyah Miles Cal St. Los 5.74m 1.0 18-10.00
5.74m(1.0) FOUL(0.1) FOUL(1.7)
16 Briana Driver Illinois 5.73m 2.0 18-09.75
5.73m(2.0) 5.73m(1.9) 5.72m(1.0)
17 Emily Omahen U Windsor AC 5.72m 0.9 18-09.25
FOUL(2.4) FOUL(1.7) 5.72m(0.9)
18 Louisa Grauvogel Georgia 5.67m 0.8 18-07.25
5.67m(0.8) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)
19 Jamie Holliday Northern Col 5.58m 0.6 18-03.75
5.24m(1.3) 5.58m(0.6) 5.54m(-1.1)
20 Tonyecia Burks Houston 5.57m 1.9 18-03.25
5.57m(1.9) 5.51m(0.7) 5.39m(-0.1)
21 Juliette Cossey Northern Col 5.57m +0.0 18-03.25
5.49m(-0.2) FOUL(+0.0) 5.57m(+0.0)
22 Tieara Norman Fresno State 5.52m 1.2 18-01.50
5.52m(1.2) 5.41m(-0.8) 5.01m(-0.7)
23 Breanna Covington Fresno State 5.16m 1.1 16-11.25
FOUL(-0.2) 5.16m(1.1) PASS
24 Justice Henderson Houston 5.13m 2.8 16-10.00
FOUL(+0.0) 5.13m(2.8) FOUL(0.5)
-- Rian Young-Werner Academy of A FOUL
FOUL(-0.2) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(0.5)
-- Janile Rogers Illinois FOUL
FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(0.9) FOUL(+0.0)

Women Triple Jump Open C/O
===============================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 Kassie Gurnell Unattached 12.60m -0.1 41-04.25
FOUL(+0.0) 11.72m(-1.7) 12.60m(-0.1) 11.80m(1.8) 12.14m(-0.8) FOUL(0.6)
2 Brion Portis Eastern Illi 12.51m 1.7 41-00.50
12.51m(1.7) 12.26m(1.0) 12.16m(0.5) 12.20m(-2.3) 11.61m(+0.0) PASS
3 Rian Young-Werner Academy of A 12.25m 2.5 40-02.25
FOUL(3.2) 11.83m(-0.7) 12.25m(2.5) 12.08m(0.7) 11.86m(-2.3) 11.80m(1.0)
4 Chinne Okoronkwo Wisconsin 12.14m -0.6 39-10.00
FOUL(-1.2) FOUL(3.0) 11.74m(0.7) FOUL(1.9) 12.14m(-0.6) 12.14m(0.4)
5 Kayla Finnegan Grand Canyon 12.13m 3.8 39-09.75
11.69m(-0.2) 11.87m(-1.3) 12.13m(3.8) 11.70m(0.6) FOUL(1.0) 11.59m(1.7)
6 Andrea Olstead Grand Canyon 12.10m 0.6 39-08.50
11.71m(0.5) 11.50m(-1.4) 11.51m(0.5) 11.81m(2.2) 12.10m(0.6) 11.91m(+0.0)
7 Cierra Pulliam Lewis 12.04m -0.9 39-06.00
FOUL(2.1) 11.96m(-1.2) FOUL(1.4) 12.04m(-0.9) FOUL(1.6) FOUL(0.5)
8 Holly Pitters York University 11.92m -3.2 39-01.25
11.76m(-1.2) FOUL(-1.3) 11.67m(-0.2) FOUL(0.1) 11.92m(-3.2) FOUL(-0.3)
9 Juliette Cossey Northern Col 11.72m -0.5 38-05.50
FOUL(1.6) FOUL(-3.1) 11.72m(-0.5) FOUL(-0.3) FOUL(0.3) 11.65m(2.4)
10 Tijana Antic Fresno State 11.64m 0.9 38-02.25
11.40m(0.3) FOUL(-0.3) 11.64m(0.9)
11 Allison Wahrman Iowa 11.63m -2.1 38-02.00
FOUL(-0.0) FOUL(0.9) 11.63m(-2.1)
12 Breanna Covington Fresno State 11.59m 0.5 38-00.25
11.59m(0.5) 11.06m(0.6) PASS
13 Onyx Gaston Cal St. Full 11.51m -0.5 37-09.25
FOUL(0.7) 11.21m(2.4) 11.51m(-0.5)
14 Hannah Schilb Iowa 11.33m -0.5 37-02.25
FOUL(+0.0) 11.33m(-0.5) FOUL(0.1)
15 Cheri'a Adams Bemidji State 10.79m 0.3 35-05.00
FOUL(0.5) 10.79m(0.3) FOUL(-2.1)
16 Jade Murray Cal St. Mont 10.76m 0.2 35-03.75
FOUL(+0.0) 10.76m(0.2) FOUL(-2.7)
-- Paige Lawrence Houston FOUL
FOUL(1.0) FOUL(-2.1) FOUL(1.2)

Women Shot Put Open C/O
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Ekawati Eki Febri Indonesia 15.06m 49-05.00
14.59m 15.00m 15.06m 14.33m 14.81m FOUL
2 Anna Machovec Georgia 14.96m 49-01.00
13.63m 14.35m 14.96m FOUL FOUL 14.70m
3 Maddie Rabing Oregon 14.72m 48-03.50
13.26m 13.51m 14.46m 14.42m 14.34m 14.72m
4 Jelaia Jones Sacramento S 14.21m 46-07.50
13.47m FOUL 13.97m 13.75m 14.21m 13.61m
5 Yazmin Torres Fresno State 14.08m 46-02.50
14.07m FOUL 14.08m 13.59m FOUL FOUL
6 Kassie Nagel BYU 13.99m 45-10.75
13.91m 13.79m FOUL 13.82m 13.99m FOUL
7 Courtney Logan Grand Canyon 13.60m 44-07.50
12.74m 13.60m FOUL 12.66m FOUL 13.06m
8 Latoya Gilding Grand Canyon 13.50m 44-03.50
12.87m 13.50m FOUL 12.55m FOUL FOUL
9 Daniella Murchison SMU 13.40m 43-11.75
13.40m FOUL 12.69m 12.68m 13.23m FOUL
10 Morgan Jones Sacramento S 12.92m 42-04.75
12.92m 12.34m 12.35m
11 Lane Kadlec Lewis 12.83m 42-01.25
12.83m 12.76m FOUL
12 Sinai Fatafehi Cal St. Full 12.47m 40-11.00
11.81m 12.14m 12.47m
13 Sierra Freeland BYU 12.47m 40-11.00
FOUL FOUL 12.47m
14 Kathleen Durand Sacramento S 12.44m 40-09.75
12.44m FOUL 12.38m
15 Lily Bankas Humboldt Sta 12.29m 40-04.00
12.27m 12.29m 11.37m
-- Lovina Akauola Western Stat FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL

Women Discus Throw Open C/O
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Lindsay Herra Virginia Tec 50.01m 164-01
45.17m 47.50m 48.41m FOUL FOUL 50.01m
2 Allison Scranton Cal Poly 49.69m 163-00
43.36m 44.39m 49.69m FOUL FOUL FOUL
3 Lea Kiekenbeck McNeese Stat 48.65m 159-07
45.63m FOUL 46.52m 48.65m FOUL 47.55m
4 Kaylee Antill Arizona Stat 48.04m 157-07
38.51m 46.10m 47.32m FOUL 48.04m FOUL
5 Leah Thompson BYU 47.42m 155-07
FOUL 45.44m 47.42m FOUL 45.05m FOUL
6 Latoya Gilding Grand Canyon 46.30m 151-11
FOUL FOUL 46.30m 43.43m FOUL FOUL
7 Bobbie Goodwin Grand Valley 45.76m 150-01
42.35m 38.23m 44.40m 43.89m FOUL 45.76m
8 Dailyn Johnson BYU 44.86m 147-02
44.53m 43.41m 44.74m FOUL 43.20m 44.86m
9 Lane Kadlec Lewis 44.20m 145-00
41.87m 44.20m 42.00m 43.95m 41.80m 40.08m
10 Sierra Freeland BYU 43.46m 142-07
43.46m FOUL FOUL
11 Kathleen Durand Sacramento S 43.23m 141-10
43.23m 43.18m 41.84m
12 Adora Garrick Sacramento S 42.87m 140-08
42.87m 40.98m FOUL
13 Aisiah Tuiasosopo Fresno State 41.11m 134-10
41.11m 39.10m FOUL
14 Lovina Akauola Western Stat 40.88m 134-01
39.18m FOUL 40.88m
15 Daniella Murchison SMU 39.42m 129-04
FOUL 39.42m FOUL
16 Lily Bankas Humboldt Sta 39.28m 128-10
35.74m 39.28m 38.76m
17 Courtney Logan Grand Canyon 36.64m 120-02
FOUL 36.64m FOUL
-- Sierra Valdivieso Cal St. Full FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL

Women Hammer Throw Open C/O
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Nayoka Clunis Minnesota 62.84m 206-02
60.46m FOUL 58.12m 61.37m FOUL 62.84m
2 Emily Bassett Claremont-Mu 58.87m 193-02
FOUL FOUL 58.15m FOUL FOUL 58.87m
3 Krystal Alnas Stanislaus S 57.26m 187-10
FOUL 56.81m 54.66m 57.26m FOUL 55.50m
4 Tiana Hatler-Stefick Northern Ari 57.07m 187-03
54.49m 54.23m 55.35m 57.07m FOUL 54.35m
5 Kajsa Wennberg Virginia Tec 55.47m 182-00
51.04m 52.86m 54.70m 53.94m 55.47m 54.70m
6 Maddie Rabing Oregon 55.12m 180-10
55.12m 51.72m 54.88m 52.13m 50.72m 52.43m
7 Kendra Noneman Boise State 53.42m 175-03
FOUL 52.02m 53.42m 52.64m 51.18m 53.26m
8 Yazmin Torres Fresno State 53.12m 174-03
50.10m 51.09m 52.07m 50.47m 53.12m FOUL
9 Kira Benkmann McNeese Stat 52.40m 171-11
52.07m FOUL FOUL FOUL 52.40m FOUL
10 Haleigh Sudbeck Hawaii 51.95m 170-05
51.95m FOUL 46.29m
11 Rachael Tolsma Hillsdale 51.26m 168-02
49.63m 48.57m 51.26m
12 Manpreet Grewal Fresno State 50.97m 167-03
49.22m 50.97m FOUL
13 Lane Kadlec Lewis 49.80m 163-05
48.92m FOUL 49.80m
14 Kianna Clark Lewis 48.95m 160-07
47.93m FOUL 48.95m
15 Courtney Logan Grand Canyon 47.56m 156-00
FOUL FOUL 47.56m
16 Aisiah Tuiasosopo Fresno State 47.20m 154-10
FOUL FOUL 47.20m
17 Josie Harris Western Stat 46.40m 152-03
46.40m FOUL PASS
18 Brianna Simon Humboldt Sta 46.04m 151-00
46.04m FOUL FOUL
19 Janelle Paulo Humboldt Sta 44.74m 146-09
44.74m FOUL 43.60m
-- Caira Patterson Mt. SAC FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Micaiah Lugo CSU Bakersfi FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL

Women Hammer Throw INV C/O
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Brooke Andersen Northern Ari 72.15m 236-08
67.79m 72.15m 70.63m 69.73m FOUL 67.27m
2 Temi Ogunrinde Minnesota 67.45m 221-03
64.80m 67.45m 64.27m FOUL 64.00m 61.84m
3 Emma Thor Virginia Tec 64.85m 212-09
64.85m FOUL FOUL 61.95m 60.27m FOUL
4 Lauren Stuart Unattached 64.80m 212-07
FOUL 64.34m 64.80m 63.02m 61.98m 63.06m
5 Agnes Esser Minnesota 63.38m 207-11
63.38m 61.88m 63.34m 61.58m 61.66m 61.27m
6 Pavla Kuklova Virginia Tec 61.64m 202-03
60.84m 60.82m FOUL 61.16m 61.64m FOUL
7 Michaela Preachuk South Alabam 61.58m 202-00
58.72m 61.58m 57.84m FOUL 58.64m FOUL
8 Hana Feilzer Unattached 59.48m 195-02
58.82m 59.48m 58.06m 58.79m 58.75m 55.81m
9 Taylor Scaife Houston 58.63m 192-04
FOUL 57.97m 58.63m 56.07m FOUL 55.50m
10 Kaylee Antill Arizona Stat 57.84m 189-09
56.33m 54.50m 57.84m
11 Joy McArthur USC 57.31m 188-00
56.03m FOUL 57.31m

Women 200 Meter Dash Ambulatory Paralympic
=====================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 Breanna Clark U.S. Paralympics 25.40 1.2
2 Kym Crosby U.S. Paralympics 27.05 1.2
3 Jaleen Roberts U.S. Paralympics 27.90 1.2
4 Femita Ayanbeku U.S. Paralympics 28.71 1.2
5 Megan Absten U.S. Paralympics 29.03 1.2
6 Beatriz Hatz U.S. Paralympics 29.53 1.2
7 Taylor Talbot U.S. Paralympics 30.03 1.2
8 Scout Bassett U.S. Paralympics 35.02 1.2

Women 1500 Meter Run INV Elite
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Yui Fukuda Toyota Welln 4:16.64
53.763 (53.763) 2:02.268 (1:08.505) 3:10.264 (1:07.997)
4:16.635 (1:06.372)
2 Charlene Lipsey adidas 4:16.76
54.498 (54.498) 2:03.727 (1:09.229) 3:11.532 (1:07.806)
4:16.755 (1:05.224)
3 Dana Mecke Texas Elite 4:17.41
54.810 (54.810) 2:04.400 (1:09.590) 3:11.749 (1:07.349)
4:17.405 (1:05.657)
4 Emily Lipari Unattached 4:18.31
54.717 (54.717) 2:03.453 (1:08.737) 3:11.282 (1:07.829)
4:18.304 (1:07.023)
5 Grace Barnett Clemson 4:18.47
54.674 (54.674) 2:05.072 (1:10.398) 3:13.540 (1:08.468)
4:18.470 (1:04.931)
6 Martina Rodriguez Memphis 4:20.03
54.905 (54.905) 2:04.618 (1:09.714) 3:13.823 (1:09.206)
4:20.025 (1:06.202)
7 cristina guevara EJERCITO MEX 4:23.49
54.738 (54.738) 2:04.719 (1:09.981) 3:14.649 (1:09.931)
4:23.486 (1:08.837)
8 Lisa Rooms Olympic Runn 4:27.66
55.075 (55.075) 2:05.644 (1:10.570) 3:15.542 (1:09.898)
4:27.655 (1:12.114)
9 Justine Tinck Olympic Runn 4:35.38
55.286 (55.286) 2:05.420 (1:10.134) 3:18.852 (1:13.433)
4:35.375 (1:16.524)
10 Beatriz Garcia Mx Internati 4:40.76
54.865 (54.865) 2:06.063 (1:11.198) 3:23.143 (1:17.080)
4:40.758 (1:17.616)

Women 5000 Meter Run INV Elite
===================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Jessica Drop Georgia 15:38.57 1
2 Ashley Maton Unattached 15:42.76 1
3 Erika Kemp North Caroli 15:43.28 1
4 Muriel Coneo Paredes Equipo Porve 15:43.53 1
5 Chelsea Blaase Hansons-Broo 15:44.97 1
6 Claire Green Arizona 15:45.52 1
7 Danielle Shanahan Unattached 15:48.73 1
8 Olivia Pratt Hansons-Broo 15:48.75 1
9 Shannon Porter Unattached 15:49.66 1
10 Anne-Marie Blaney Hansons-Broo 15:51.00 1
11 Ursula Sanchez EDSONORA 15:55.98 2
12 Sandie Raines Mammoth Trac 15:56.33 2
13 Vianey de la Rosa Rojas MARINA/MEXIC 15:56.92 2
14 Mai Shoji Denso 15:56.99 1
15 Tatiele Roberta de Caval Posso Sports 15:58.06 1
16 Nana Kuraoka Denso 15:58.24 1
17 Bethany Hasz Minnesota 15:59.46 2
18 Megan Hasz Minnesota 16:00.22 2
19 Gladys Tejeda Pucuhuaran Peruvian Ath 16:00.55 2
20 Karla Diaz Muñoz MN-21 16:06.29 2
21 Alicja Konieczek Western Stat 16:06.51 1
22 Hannah Miller SMU 16:09.99 2
23 Militsa Mircheva Florida Stat 16:10.96 1
24 Maddie Alm Unattached 16:11.80 1
25 Allison Cleaver rabbit elite 16:11.86 2
26 Akane Yabushita Toyota Welln 16:12.89 1
27 Kaylee Flanagan Roots Runnin 16:13.54 2
28 Kashley Carter Utah State 16:16.61 2
29 Addi Zerrenner Arizona 16:18.03 2
30 Kirsten Lee Thunderbirds 16:18.36 2
31 Jenica Dodge Unattached 16:18.46 2
32 Meghan Lloyd Texas 16:23.61 2
33 Andrea Shine Iowa 16:29.65 2
34 Breanna Sieracki Team USA Min 16:32.29 2
35 Jennifer Sandoval San Jose St. 16:35.66 2
36 Darby Gilfillan Colorado St. 16:51.04 2
37 Sandra Lopez Mx Internati 16:51.14 1
38 Liliana M Estrada Mx Internati 17:18.59 2

Women 10000 Meter Run INV Elite
===================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Camilla Richardsson Unattached 32:39.01 1
2 Gladys Tejeda Pucuhuaran Peruvian Ath 32:44.49 1
3 Elaina Tabb BAA 32:47.83 1
4 Vianey de la Rosa Rojas MARINA/MEXIC 33:03.73 1
5 Grayson Murphy Utah 33:17.85 1
6 Lauren LaRocco Portland 33:18.62 1
7 Samantha Drop Georgia 33:28.89 1
8 Angie Nickerson Southern Uta 33:34.47 1
9 Grace Graham-Zamudio Cal Coast Tr 33:46.98 1
10 Alexis Zeis U-Mary 33:47.44 1
11 Rachel Walny Bowling Gree 33:48.22 1
12 Rabea Schoneborn Texas A&M-CC 33:49.46 1
13 Kelsi Lasota Montana Stat 33:51.85 2
14 Hannah Dorman Chico State 33:55.96 2
15 Karis Jochen Texas A&M 34:07.95 1
16 Kari Hamilton Eastern Wash 34:09.85 2
17 Valerie Sanchez Cal Coast Tr 34:12.47 1
18 Angelica Espinoza Rodolfo Gome 34:13.05 1
19 Aubrey Roberts Northwestern 34:17.48 1
20 Michaela Hackett Abilene Chri 34:18.90 1
21 Madison Fruchey Southern Uta 34:19.27 2
22 Alexandria Hackett Abilene Chri 34:24.48 1
23 Kelsey Bruce 361/ Greater 34:25.16 1
24 Sasha Hovind Northern Sta 34:26.75 2
25 Sophie Seward Western Stat 34:27.69 2
26 Madeline Britton Xavier (Ohio 34:28.34 1
27 Samantha Ortega Arizona Stat 34:38.39 2
28 Shaelyn Sorensen Wisconsin 34:48.93 2
29 Hannah McIntyre Hillsdale 34:54.25 1
30 Hannah Branch Utah Valley 35:00.90 2
31 Savannah Berry Utah Valley 35:02.98 2
32 Kennedy Rufener Western Oreg 35:10.65 2
33 Hannah Everson Unattached 35:14.36 2
34 Mathilde Sagnes Portland 35:15.39 2
35 Jackie Garner UCLA 35:17.52 2
36 Megan Billington South Dakota 35:22.08 2
37 Louise Mercer Utah 35:29.77 2
38 Ashlee Powers Cal Coast Tr 35:35.28 2
39 Hannah Witczak Bradley 35:41.05 2
40 Bailey Ness Minnesota 35:44.67 2
41 Ashley Driscoll Texas A&M 35:47.91 2
42 Gabrielle Hesslau Miami (Ohio) 36:16.85 2
-- Sarah Pagano BAA DNF 1
-- Margo Malone Unattached DNF 2
-- Taylor Werner Arkansas DNF 1
-- Olivia Thompson Texas DNF 2

Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase INV Elite
===================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Aimee Pratt Sale Harrier 9:54.16 2
42.452 (42.452) 2:01.326 (1:18.874) 3:20.308 (1:18.983)
4:40.250 (1:19.943) 6:01.172 (1:20.922) 7:21.317 (1:20.145)
8:40.366 (1:19.049) 9:54.159 (1:13.794)
2 Emily Oren Oiselle TC 9:55.56 2
42.327 (42.327) 2:01.206 (1:18.879) 3:19.759 (1:18.554)
4:39.789 (1:20.030) 5:59.536 (1:19.748) 7:19.830 (1:20.294)
8:39.281 (1:19.452) 9:55.555 (1:16.275)
3 Madeline Strandemo Minnesota 9:56.28 2
42.946 (42.946) 2:01.427 (1:18.481) 3:20.195 (1:18.768)
4:40.283 (1:20.088) 6:00.171 (1:19.889) 7:20.061 (1:19.890)
8:38.399 (1:18.338) 9:56.274 (1:17.875)
4 Sarah Pease Unattached 9:57.01 2
42.540 (42.540) 2:00.791 (1:18.252) 3:19.813 (1:19.023)
4:39.868 (1:20.055) 5:59.775 (1:19.907) 7:19.719 (1:19.945)
8:39.024 (1:19.305) 9:57.010 (1:17.986)
5 Shelby Brown Ole Miss 9:58.98 2
42.700 (42.700) 2:01.559 (1:18.859) 3:20.567 (1:19.009)
4:40.420 (1:19.853) 6:00.583 (1:20.164) 7:21.663 (1:21.080)
8:44.102 (1:22.439) 9:58.973 (1:14.872)
6 Cierra Simmons Utah State 9:59.85 2
42.673 (42.673) 2:01.092 (1:18.419) 3:20.108 (1:19.017)
4:40.125 (1:20.017) 6:00.065 (1:19.940) 7:19.963 (1:19.898)
8:39.247 (1:19.285) 9:59.846 (1:20.600)
7 Aneta Konieczek Western Stat 10:01.69 2
42.692 (42.692) 2:00.958 (1:18.267) 3:19.955 (1:18.997)
4:40.030 (1:20.076) 5:59.968 (1:19.938) 7:20.502 (1:20.534)
8:43.259 (1:22.758) 10:01.690 (1:18.431)
8 Leah Hanle Mount Olive 10:04.82 2
42.489 (42.489) 2:01.607 (1:19.119) 3:20.716 (1:19.109)
4:40.728 (1:20.012) 6:00.596 (1:19.869) 7:22.562 (1:21.966)
8:44.854 (1:22.292) 10:04.817 (1:19.964)
9 Alex Burkhart Chico State 10:09.79 2
43.113 (43.113) 2:03.295 (1:20.182) 3:23.090 (1:19.796)
4:44.227 (1:21.137) 6:06.088 (1:21.861) 7:28.934 (1:22.846)
8:52.676 (1:23.743) 10:09.785 (1:17.110)
10 Eilish Flanagan Adams State 10:20.36 1
46.291 (46.291) 2:08.079 (1:21.788) 3:30.876 (1:22.797)
4:54.099 (1:23.224) 6:18.277 (1:24.179) 7:42.382 (1:24.106)
9:03.618 (1:21.236) 10:20.359 (1:16.741)
11 Lisa Vogelgesang Ole Miss 10:22.93 1
45.635 (45.635) 2:07.519 (1:21.884) 3:29.433 (1:21.915)
4:52.588 (1:23.156) 6:17.846 (1:25.258) 7:41.448 (1:23.603)
9:02.277 (1:20.829) 10:22.929 (1:20.653)
12 Alissa Niggemann Wisconsin 10:30.69 1
46.043 (46.043) 2:08.430 (1:22.388) 3:30.451 (1:22.021)
4:54.457 (1:24.007) 6:18.674 (1:24.217) 7:42.808 (1:24.135)
9:07.350 (1:24.543) 10:30.689 (1:23.339)
13 Alesha Vovk Miami (Ohio) 10:37.29 1
45.650 (45.650) 2:07.264 (1:21.615) 3:29.173 (1:21.909)
4:52.330 (1:23.158) 6:17.587 (1:25.257) 7:43.043 (1:25.456)
9:11.665 (1:28.622) 10:37.287 (1:25.623)
14 Erin Wagner Wisconsin 10:38.24 1
45.525 (45.525) 2:07.852 (1:22.327) 3:34.133 (1:26.281)
4:58.965 (1:24.832) 6:24.221 (1:25.257) 7:50.185 (1:25.964)
9:15.647 (1:25.463) 10:38.235 (1:22.588)
15 Abby Guidry Texas 10:42.45 1
45.840 (45.840) 2:08.118 (1:22.279) 3:30.125 (1:22.007)
4:53.789 (1:23.664) 6:18.951 (1:25.163) 7:46.788 (1:27.837)
9:15.085 (1:28.297) 10:42.447 (1:27.363)
16 Marta Bote Gonzalez Iowa 10:58.85 1
45.965 (45.965) 2:07.842 (1:21.878) 3:29.852 (1:22.010)
4:53.292 (1:23.441) 6:18.490 (1:25.198) 7:46.442 (1:27.952)
9:23.506 (1:37.064) 10:58.850 (1:35.345)

Boys 1600 Meter Run Mile Splits HS
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Jericho Cleveland Volcano Vist 4:07.89
2 Xavier Court Mira Costa 4:10.94
3 Andrew Martinez Ayala 4:12.34
4 Robert Miranda Menlo School 4:12.48
5 Jaden Rosenthal High Tech 4:13.64
6 Moises Medrano Highland (Ba 4:14.48
7 Elias Opsahl Redlands Eas 4:15.88
8 Juan Enciso Saugus 4:16.98
9 Timothy Sterkel West Ranch 4:17.34
10 Anthony Benitez Serra 4:17.45
11 Jacob Moran Claremont 4:17.84
12 Caleb Terrill West Torranc 4:18.06
13 Lars Mitchel Huntington B 4:18.20
14 Jeremiah Rasmussen Hart 4:18.79
15 Collin Ullrich Liberty Ranch 4:19.35
16 Jonah Hoey Bishop Shana 4:20.01
17 Noah Hibbard Arroyo (El M 4:20.30
18 Caleb Niednagle Dana Hills 4:21.34
19 Nick Krohn Valencia (Pl 4:22.18
20 Evan Bates West Ranch 4:24.52
21 Bryan Llopis Trabuco Hill 4:25.58

Boys 1 Mile Run Brooks Mile HS
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Jericho Cleveland Volcano Vist 4:09.42
2 Xavier Court Mira Costa 4:12.43
3 Andrew Martinez Ayala 4:13.81
4 Robert Miranda Menlo School 4:14.02
5 Jaden Rosenthal High Tech 4:15.23
6 Moises Medrano Highland (Ba 4:16.10
7 Elias Opsahl Redlands Eas 4:17.71
8 Juan Enciso Saugus 4:18.55
9 Anthony Benitez Serra 4:18.87
10 Timothy Sterkel West Ranch 4:18.92
11 Caleb Terrill West Torranc 4:19.42
12 Jacob Moran Claremont 4:19.48
13 Lars Mitchel Huntington B 4:19.80
14 Jeremiah Rasmussen Hart 4:20.43
15 Collin Ullrich Liberty Ranch 4:20.99
16 Jonah Hoey Bishop Shana 4:21.63
17 Noah Hibbard Arroyo (El M 4:21.93
18 Caleb Niednagle Dana Hills 4:22.99
19 Nick Krohn Valencia (Pl 4:23.97
20 Evan Bates West Ranch 4:26.29
21 Bryan Llopis Trabuco Hill 4:27.50

Boys 3200 Meter Run Brooks 3200M HS
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Justin Hazell El Camino Re 9:00.60
2 Jagdeep Chahal John Burroug 9:00.61
3 Joaquin Martinez de Pini Cathedral Ca 9:04.41
4 Trevor Woodward Centennial ( 9:06.11
5 Thomas Cain Cibola 9:06.26
6 Darius Riley Rancho Cucam 9:06.58
7 Britain Reynolds Valencia 9:07.86
8 Marcos Milla Santiago (Co 9:11.69
9 Brett Beattie Buena 9:12.75
10 Kevin Ramos Rubidoux 9:13.86
11 Sean Byrne Santa Margar 9:13.93
12 Alexis Garcia Newport Harb 9:14.74
13 Isaiah Labra Bonita Vista 9:16.32
14 Liam Jamieson Loyola 9:16.60
15 Kashon Harrison Kirtland Cen 9:18.63
16 Shane Bissell Loyola 9:21.01
17 Zach Arias Ayala 9:21.21
18 Bryson Crites Tesoro 9:23.88
19 Henry Pick Foothill Tec 9:24.63
20 Cody Beeson Ventura 9:26.84
21 Daniel Rubin Sage Creek 9:29.41
22 Collin Werth Saugus 9:35.55
23 Alexander Hirsch John Burroug 9:42.56

Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Invitational HS
================================================================
Team Finals
================================================================
1 Loyola 'A' 7:45.77
2 Great Oak 'A' 7:46.26
3 Dana Hills 'A' 7:52.48
4 De La Salle 'A' 7:57.40
5 Great Oak 'B' 7:58.17
6 West Torrance 'A' 8:04.81
7 Great Oak 'C' 8:06.23
8 Eleanor Roosevelt (Corona) 'A' 8:06.52
9 Redondo Union 'A' 8:09.79
10 Claremont 'A' 8:13.02
11 Centennial 'A' 8:16.38

Boys 4x1600 Meter Relay Invitational HS
================================================================
Team Finals
================================================================
1 Great Oak 'A' 17:25.02
2 Crescenta Valley 'A' 17:30.01
3 West Ranch 'A' 17:33.26
4 Eleanor Roosevelt (Corona) 'A' 17:40.39
5 Newbury Park 'A' 17:41.90
6 Great Oak 'B' 17:44.79
7 El Camino Real 'A' 17:54.08
8 Canyon (Canyon Country) 'A' 17:58.80
9 West Torrance 'A' 17:58.95
10 Claremont 'A' 18:01.49
11 Martin L. King Jr. (Riverside) 'A' 18:02.26
12 Newport Harbor 'A' 18:03.66
13 Valencia (Placentia) 'A' 18:03.70
14 Sage Creek 'A' 18:09.41
15 Saugus 'A' 18:15.62
16 Crescenta Valley 'B' 18:16.01
17 Great Oak 'C' 18:17.93
18 Trabuco Hills 'A' 18:34.70

Men 100 Meter Dash Open C/O
========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 Bryce Robinson World Expres 10.24 0.2 1
2 Kwantreyl McConico Tennessee 10.30 1.2 2
3 Lalu Muhammad Indonesia 10.33 0.2 1
4 Eli Minor Western Kent 10.38 1.2 2
5 Kevin Ally S.H.A.R.K.S 10.40 0.2 1
6 TJ Brock USC 10.41 1.2 2
7 Reginald Thomas Tiffin 10.44 1.2 2
8 O'Shea Wilson Iowa 10.45 0.2 1
9 Blake Smith World Expres 10.47 0.2 1
10 Antonio Woodard Iowa 10.48 1.9 7
11 Leon Powell (Jr.) Unattached 10.49 0.2 1
12 Ryan Girk Grand Canyon 10.50 1.6 4
13 Kenny Jackson S.H.A.R.K.S 10.54 1.2 2
14 Gaston Bouchereau Mt. SAC 10.55 1.9 7
15 Jamiel Trimble Air Force 10.56 1.0 3 10.551
16 Rieker Daniel Oregon 10.56 0.3 5 10.556
17 Emil Tolliver Unattached 10.56 1.6 4 10.560
18 Robert Ellis III AUC 10.57 1.9 7
19 Daniel Stokes Mt. SAC 10.61 1.6 4 10.602
20 Julius Shellmire Oregon 10.61 1.5 6 10.605
21 Taron Slone Akron 10.62 1.6 4 10.612
22 Luis Matos Cal St. Full 10.62 1.5 6 10.613
23 Greg Turner AUC 10.64 1.6 4 10.631
24 Christian Sourapas USC 10.64 1.2 2 10.633
25 Spenser Schmidt Oregon 10.66 0.3 5
26 Sil Pimentel Potiguar, Br 10.67 1.2 2
27 Jordan Lucas Washington 10.68 1.9 7
28 Jason Shannon Illinois 10.69 1.5 6
29 Arturo Deliser Mt. SAC 10.71 1.5 6
30 Erik Cisneros UC Riverside 10.72 1.9 7
31 Isaiah Kennedy S.H.A.R.K.S 10.73 1.6 4 10.721
31 Elijah Miller Tennessee 10.73 0.3 5 10.721
33 Deontre Haynes UT-Arlington 10.73 1.0 3 10.726
34 Thaddeus Smith Cal St. Full 10.74 1.0 3 10.734
35 Paul Selman Minnesota St 10.74 0.3 5 10.736
36 Khalil Winfrey Washington 10.74 1.0 3 10.738
37 Alex Mead Northern Col 10.75 1.9 7 10.741
37 Kenneth Turner S.H.A.R.K.S 10.75 1.0 3 10.741
39 Tyrell Johnson Arizona 10.76 1.0 3
40 Ryohei Kawamoto Tokai Hokkaido 10.77 1.6 4
41 Traveyon Armstrong Altis 10.78 1.0 3
42 Demarviae Gray UT-Arlington 10.79 1.5 6
43 John Jakeman Unattached 10.80 1.5 6 10.795
43 Quinn Lee Ralph Metaphoric S 10.80 1.2 2 10.795
45 Elijah Gilbert Western Stat 10.81 0.3 5
46 Isaac Hing Arizona 10.82 0.3 5 10.814
47 David Egbo Arizona 10.82 1.5 6 10.817
48 Kemuel Santana Washington 10.85 1.5 6 10.842
48 Chris Milosch Unattached 10.85 1.6 4 10.842
50 Michael Kojin UC Riverside 10.85 1.5 6 10.846
51 Martino Falls AUC 11.16 0.3 5
52 Cole Henderson Illinois 11.24 1.0 3
53 Evan Singletary UC Irvine 11.36 1.9 7
54 Willie Gault Unattached 11.62 1.9 7

Men 200 Meter Dash Open C/O
========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 Kwantreyl McConico Tennessee 20.91 0.1 2
2 Mobolade Ajomale Academy of A 21.15 -1.1 1
3 Wataru Inuzuka Juntendo (JPN) 21.22 0.1 2
4 Thaddeus Smith Cal St. Full 21.23 0.6 4
5 Dylan Peebles North Caroli 21.25 0.1 2
6 Nathan Strother Tennessee 21.29 -2.3 5
7 Antonio Woodard Iowa 21.35 -1.1 1
8 Austin Hayes Western Kent 21.36 -2.3 5
9 Rieker Daniel Oregon 21.41 -0.8 6
10 D'Lance Sharp TAMU-Commerc 21.44 -2.3 5
11 Christian Sourapas USC 21.46 -0.2 3 21.452
12 Kevin Ally S.H.A.R.K.S 21.46 0.4 7 21.455
13 Robert Ellis III AUC 21.46 0.4 7 21.458
14 Daniel Stokes Mt. SAC 21.47 -1.1 1 21.465
15 Daveon Collins World Expres 21.47 -0.2 3 21.469
16 Cravont Charleston North Caroli 21.47 -1.1 1 21.470
17 Ryan Girk Grand Canyon 21.52 0.1 2
18 Taron Slone Akron 21.53 0.6 4
19 Maj Williams Arizona 21.54 -1.1 1
20 Gaston Bouchereau Mt. SAC 21.58 -0.6 8
21 Tubotein Taylor S.H.A.R.K.S 21.61 0.6 4 21.603
22 Isaiah Hutchins Sequoias 21.61 0.1 2 21.609
23 Kymari Gates Western Kent 21.65 0.4 7
24 Shannon Patterson North Caroli 21.67 -0.2 3
25 Michael Kojin UC Riverside 21.74 -0.2 3
26 Orwin Emilien Oregon 21.75 -0.8 6
27 Marcus Flannigan Grand Canyon 21.76 -0.8 6
28 Robbie Anderson Air Force 21.77 -0.8 6 21.764
29 Justes Nance Georgia 21.77 -2.3 5 21.767
30 Joe Haight Illinois 21.80 0.1 2
31 Mar'yea Harris Iowa 21.81 -1.1 1
32 Collin Hofacker Iowa 21.83 -1.1 1
33 Emil Tolliver Unattached 21.86 -0.8 6 21.852
34 Isaac Hing Arizona 21.86 -2.3 5 21.854
35 Luis Matos Cal St. Full 21.86 -0.6 8 21.855
36 John Jakeman Unattached 21.95 -2.3 5
37 Ryohei Kawamoto Tokai Hokkaido 21.98 0.6 4
38 Arturo Deliser Mt. SAC 22.01 -0.6 8 22.004
39 Jason Shannon Illinois 22.01 0.4 7 22.008
40 Deontre Haynes UT-Arlington 22.02 0.6 4
41 David Egbo Arizona 22.05 0.4 7
42 Dionee Marrero Grand Canyon 22.08 0.4 7 22.076
43 Elijah Miller Tennessee 22.08 -0.6 8 22.079
44 Brandon Lucas UC Irvine 22.15 -0.2 3
45 Myles Webb Oregon 22.23 -0.8 6
46 Ebu Camara Northwest Na 22.26 0.4 7
47 Chris Thompson Iowa 22.28 0.4 7
48 Elijah Gilbert Western Stat 22.29 -0.8 6
49 Trevor Volpe Arizona 22.34 -0.6 8
50 Christopher Rollins Arizona 22.56 -0.6 8
51 Darnell Sayles Arizona 22.91 -0.6 8

Men 400 Meter Dash Open C/O
===================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Nathan Strother Tennessee 45.88 1
2 Ricardo Dos Santos PORTUGAL 46.63 1
3 Casey Lewis Western Stat 47.13 3
4 Isaac Allanarem Grand Canyon 47.26 2
5 Zakee Washington Arizona 47.27 1
6 Austin Hayes Western Kent 47.55 5
7 Collin Hofacker Iowa 47.61 1
8 Kymari Gates Western Kent 47.65 5
9 Marcel Espinoza Cal St. Full 47.76 2
10 Kyle Thomas Northern Col 47.95 2
11 Karl Goodman UT-Arlington 48.05 3
12 Maksims Sincukovs Arizona 48.11 3
13 Darryl Harris Tennessee 48.15 3
14 Tubotein Taylor S.H.A.R.K.S 48.18 2
15 Miles Parish Unattached 48.19 1
16 D'Undre Mitchell UT-Arlington 48.30 4
17 Nathan Friginette Sequoias 48.33 3
18 Dedrian Windham TAMU-Commerc 48.34 2
19 Ebu Camara Northwest Na 48.36 4
20 Chris Thompson Iowa 48.64 2
21 Gabriel Peterson TAMU-Commerc 48.70 4
22 Daniel Egbo Arizona 48.71 3
23 Brenden Wallace UT-Arlington 49.01 2
24 Evan Mafilas Washington 49.06 4
25 Logan Blake Northwest Na 49.16 6
26 Liam Martinez Cal Poly 49.22 4 49.212
27 Kenneth Allen Illinois 49.22 2 49.217
28 Chin Ng Oregon 49.24 5
29 Ryan Croson Washington 49.27 2
30 Alex Ayers Northern Col 49.35 4
31 Aaron Harris Illinois 49.52 5
32 Jason Palmer Washington 49.59 5
33 Zach Dicken Air Force 49.85 4
34 Milton Greer Akron 50.09 6
35 Justin Liechty Vermont 50.46 4
36 Michael Houston Academy of A 50.49 6
37 Daniel Ford Houston 50.77 5
38 Calvin Spellman Sacramento S 50.93 6
39 Jose Rodriguez Sacramento S 51.18 5
40 David Berry Altis 52.45 6
41 David Christensen Unattached 52.95 6

Men 800 Meter Run Open C/O
===================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Brayden Leach Humboldt Sta 1:50.46 2
55.712 (55.712) 1:50.459 (54.748)
2 Collins Kibet Arizona 1:50.48 1
53.413 (53.413) 1:50.478 (57.066)
3 Jeramey Hampton Georgia 1:50.60 1
53.511 (53.511) 1:50.596 (57.086)
4 Heinrich Van Niekerk UC Riverside 1:50.75 2
54.618 (54.618) 1:50.747 (56.129)
5 Dage Minors Franklin Pie 1:50.79 1
54.038 (54.038) 1:50.786 (56.748)
6 Takuto Hanamura Kwansei Gakuin 1:51.02 1
53.859 (53.859) 1:51.017 (57.159)
7 Ethan Van Setten UC Riverside 1:51.34 2
54.811 (54.811) 1:51.338 (56.527)
8 Olandis Johnson McNeese Stat 1:51.57 1
54.439 (54.439) 1:51.562 (57.123)
9 Curtis Threlkeld CSU Bakersfi 1:51.79 2
54.939 (54.939) 1:51.783 (56.845)
10 Logan Stahl Eastern Wash 1:51.86 3
54.256 (54.256) 1:51.858 (57.603)
11 Jordan Pingel Northern Iow 1:52.31 1
54.113 (54.113) 1:52.309 (58.197)
12 Tyler Gonzalez Sequoias 1:52.32 2
54.579 (54.579) 1:52.315 (57.737)
13 Omar Rivera Power Team P 1:53.00 2
55.078 (55.078) 1:52.993 (57.916)
14 Nicholas Hamilton Houston 1:53.08 2
54.988 (54.988) 1:53.073 (58.086)
15 Sondre Skogen AAM 1:53.13 1
54.704 (54.704) 1:53.124 (58.420)
16 Angel M Cruz Mx Internati 1:53.24 3
56.223 (56.223) 1:53.238 (57.015)
17 Connor Crowe Cal Poly 1:53.26 2
55.333 (55.333) 1:53.253 (57.921)
18 Gustavs Kehris Arizona 1:53.29 3
54.492 (54.492) 1:53.287 (58.796)
19 Taylor Kracher Vermont 1:53.35 2
54.370 (54.370) 1:53.344 (58.975)
20 Luis Fernando Barrios Co MN-21 1:53.70 3
54.062 (54.062) 1:53.696 (59.634)
21 Victor Bocanegra UT-Arlington 1:53.96 3
55.342 (55.342) 1:53.951 (58.609)
22 Dan Garz Unattached 1:54.21 1
55.033 (55.033) 1:54.210 (59.178)
23 Jorge Gaspar Power Team P 1:54.42 2
55.457 (55.457) 1:54.420 (58.964)
24 Felix Kitur SMTC 1:54.65 1
53.526 (53.526) 1:54.649 (1:01.124)
25 Ryan Noonan Saint Louis 1:54.74 2
55.467 (55.467) 1:54.739 (59.273)
26 Allen Vance Vermont 1:54.83 2
55.143 (55.143) 1:54.829 (59.686)
27 Aditya Lal Biola 1:54.99 3
55.205 (55.205) 1:54.987 (59.783)
28 Jack Kuzminsky Fresno State 1:55.35 3
54.687 (54.687) 1:55.349 (1:00.663)
29 John Decker Babson 1:55.62 1
54.219 (54.219) 1:55.615 (1:01.397)
30 Brennan Lagerstrom Santa Clara 1:56.24 3
56.900 (56.900) 1:56.234 (59.334)
31 Cameron Laverty Houston 1:56.52 1
53.713 (53.713) 1:56.516 (1:02.803)
32 Aaron Hurd Houston 1:56.76 2
55.544 (55.544) 1:56.751 (1:01.207)
33 Jean Baptiste Tooley Santa Clara 1:57.18 3
55.670 (55.670) 1:57.171 (1:01.502)
34 Thomas Schauerman Cal Poly 1:57.46 3
54.185 (54.185) 1:57.457 (1:03.272)
35 Thomas Heib Cal Poly 1:57.92 3
54.358 (54.358) 1:57.920 (1:03.563)
36 Kyle Degraaff Unattached 1:58.55 3
57.329 (57.329) 1:58.549 (1:01.220)
37 Evan Keely Northern Col 1:59.50 2
56.775 (56.775) 1:59.495 (1:02.721)
38 Ross Corey Santa Clara 1:59.62 3
57.131 (57.131) 1:59.615 (1:02.484)
39 Daryon Baynard Santa Clara 2:03.61 3
56.748 (56.748) 2:03.607 (1:06.859)
-- Erik Martinsson UT-Arlington DNF 1
53.908 (53.908)

Men 1500 Meter Run Open C/O
===================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Eldon Warner South Dakota 3:45.22 1
45.255 (45.255) 1:46.834 (1:01.579) 2:47.634 (1:00.800)
3:45.217 (57.583)
2 Dalton Hengst Unattached 3:45.59 1
45.314 (45.314) 1:46.283 (1:00.970) 2:47.144 (1:00.861)
3:45.585 (58.442)
3 Joel Duren UT-Arlington 3:45.72 1
45.558 (45.558) 1:47.301 (1:01.743) 2:48.005 (1:00.704)
3:45.719 (57.715)
4 Jordan Beutler Utah State 3:45.84 1
44.995 (44.995) 1:46.081 (1:01.087) 2:46.964 (1:00.884)
3:45.831 (58.867)
5 Cameron Carroll Montana Stat 3:47.03 1
46.386 (46.386) 1:47.728 (1:01.343) 2:48.411 (1:00.684)
3:47.029 (58.618)
6 Migael Strydom South Alabam 3:47.66 1
45.009 (45.009) 1:46.750 (1:01.741) 2:48.660 (1:01.911)
3:47.657 (58.997)
7 Tim Heikkila North Dakota 3:48.43 2
44.942 (44.942) 1:47.420 (1:02.479) 2:48.567 (1:01.147)
3:48.426 (59.859)
8 Kelvin Kirui Campbell 3:49.62 1
45.828 (45.828) 1:47.396 (1:01.568) 2:49.192 (1:01.797)
3:49.615 (1:00.423)
9 Alberto Martinez Sanchez MN-21 3:50.32 1 3:50.313
45.727 (45.727) 1:47.075 (1:01.348) 2:48.293 (1:01.219)
3:50.313 (1:02.020)
10 Julius Bor US Army / AD 3:50.32 1 3:50.317
45.944 (45.944) 1:47.155 (1:01.212) 2:48.400 (1:01.246)
3:50.317 (1:01.918)
11 Jack Davidson Santa Clara 3:50.45 1
45.908 (45.908) 1:47.560 (1:01.653) 2:48.881 (1:01.321)
3:50.442 (1:01.561)
12 Daniel Flores Grand Canyon 3:51.18 2
44.382 (44.382) 1:47.563 (1:03.181) 2:51.027 (1:03.465)
3:51.172 (1:00.145)
13 Ryan Silva Unattached 3:51.29 1
46.045 (46.045) 1:47.534 (1:01.490) 2:49.533 (1:01.999)
3:51.290 (1:01.758)
14 Alex Merder Cal Poly 3:52.22 2
45.178 (45.178) 1:48.434 (1:03.257) 2:52.039 (1:03.605)
3:52.211 (1:00.173)
15 Alejandro Diaz Gonzalez MN-21 3:52.27 2
44.740 (44.740) 1:47.490 (1:02.750) 2:51.313 (1:03.824)
3:52.261 (1:00.948)
16 Kenneth talavera Mx Internati 3:52.31 2
44.793 (44.793) 1:47.963 (1:03.170) 2:50.881 (1:02.918)
3:52.309 (1:01.428)
17 Jens Åstveit AAM 3:53.55 2
45.645 (45.645) 1:48.759 (1:03.114) 2:52.256 (1:03.498)
3:53.541 (1:01.285)
18 Daniel Tull Humboldt Sta 3:53.68 2
46.298 (46.298) 1:48.962 (1:02.665) 2:51.933 (1:02.971)
3:53.671 (1:01.738)
19 Joseph Christensen Utah Valley 3:53.70 2
44.116 (44.116) 1:47.710 (1:03.594) 2:50.781 (1:03.071)
3:53.692 (1:02.912)
20 Alex Bartholomay North Dakota 3:53.99 3
48.575 (48.575) 1:51.023 (1:02.449) 2:53.329 (1:02.306)
3:53.988 (1:00.660)
21 Blake Contreras Houston 3:54.14 3
49.032 (49.032) 1:51.425 (1:02.394) 2:53.651 (1:02.226)
3:54.135 (1:00.485)
22 Aaron Lucci Vermont 3:55.39 2
45.383 (45.383) 1:48.222 (1:02.839) 2:53.355 (1:05.134)
3:55.385 (1:02.030)
23 Jesse Allen Idaho State 3:55.71 3
48.153 (48.153) 1:50.603 (1:02.451) 2:52.975 (1:02.373)
3:55.701 (1:02.726)
24 Kyle Degraaff Unattached 3:55.84 3
49.868 (49.868) 1:52.638 (1:02.770) 2:55.306 (1:02.669)
3:55.834 (1:00.528)
25 Ryan Poholek Bryant 3:55.88 2
45.403 (45.403) 1:48.482 (1:03.079) 2:52.997 (1:04.516)
3:55.880 (1:02.883)
26 Isaac Barville Eastern Wash 3:56.14 4
49.715 (49.715) 1:55.260 (1:05.545) 2:55.411 (1:00.152)
3:56.131 (1:00.721)
27 Jeremy Romero Northern Col 3:56.23 3
48.808 (48.808) 1:51.324 (1:02.517) 2:54.317 (1:02.993)
3:56.225 (1:01.908)
28 Manuel Alejandro Alvarad UANL Tigres 3:56.36 3
48.706 (48.706) 1:51.152 (1:02.446) 2:54.235 (1:03.083)
3:56.358 (1:02.123)
29 John Benner Vermont 3:56.54 3
49.289 (49.289) 1:52.413 (1:03.124) 2:55.770 (1:03.357)
3:56.539 (1:00.769)
30 Matthew Dynan Babson 3:57.25 3
50.196 (50.196) 1:53.450 (1:03.255) 2:57.002 (1:03.553)
3:57.250 (1:00.248)
31 Chris Weiland Mt. SAC 3:57.28 3
49.361 (49.361) 1:51.640 (1:02.279) 2:54.566 (1:02.927)
3:57.279 (1:02.713)
32 Nathan Wendt South Dakota 3:57.32 2
45.978 (45.978) 1:49.329 (1:03.351) 2:54.211 (1:04.883)
3:57.311 (1:03.100)
33 Luke Duggan Northern Col 3:57.66 3
49.742 (49.742) 1:52.155 (1:02.414) 2:55.334 (1:03.179)
3:57.657 (1:02.324)
34 Conner Oswald Idaho State 3:59.94 4
49.998 (49.998) 1:55.975 (1:05.978) 2:58.666 (1:02.691)
3:59.940 (1:01.274)
35 Austin Yaeger TAMU-Commerc 4:00.16 1
46.361 (46.361) 1:48.006 (1:01.645) 2:52.223 (1:04.218)
4:00.156 (1:07.934)
36 Chris Gish Vermont 4:00.52 4
49.564 (49.564) 1:55.809 (1:06.245) 2:58.756 (1:02.948)
4:00.516 (1:01.760)
37 Walmer Saavedra Illinois-Chi 4:00.94 3
50.016 (50.016) 1:53.037 (1:03.021) 2:56.276 (1:03.239)
4:00.933 (1:04.658)
38 Joel Gonzalez Fresno State 4:01.86 3
48.395 (48.395) 1:50.898 (1:02.503) 2:55.103 (1:04.205)
4:01.860 (1:06.757)
39 Jean Baptiste Tooley Santa Clara 4:02.70 3
49.005 (49.005) 1:51.555 (1:02.550) 2:53.984 (1:02.429)
4:02.699 (1:08.715)
40 Brennan Lagerstrom Santa Clara 4:03.47 4
49.764 (49.764) 1:55.691 (1:05.927) 2:59.621 (1:03.931)
4:03.468 (1:03.847)
41 Ross Corey Santa Clara 4:04.23 3
49.601 (49.601) 1:53.174 (1:03.574) 2:57.745 (1:04.572)
4:04.222 (1:06.477)
42 Noah Monroy West Bernard 4:05.42 4
49.506 (49.506) 1:55.808 (1:06.302) 2:59.369 (1:03.562)
4:05.417 (1:06.049)
43 Warno Potgieter South Alabam 4:07.48 2
45.030 (45.030) 1:48.302 (1:03.273) 2:54.988 (1:06.686)
4:07.476 (1:12.488)
44 Ryan Walker Fresno State 4:11.15 4
49.753 (49.753) 1:55.453 (1:05.701) 3:01.826 (1:06.374)
4:11.150 (1:09.324)
45 Brynn Sargent Santa Clara 4:11.16 4
50.214 (50.214) 1:56.372 (1:06.158) 3:02.892 (1:06.521)
4:11.158 (1:08.266)
46 Jordan Dagrin Bryant 4:11.42 4
49.505 (49.505) 1:55.663 (1:06.159) 3:02.859 (1:07.196)
4:11.413 (1:08.554)
-- Brandon Edmondson Utah Valley DNF 2
45.240 (45.240) 1:47.905 (1:02.666) 2:53.782 (1:05.877)
-- Dillon Maggard Utah State DNF 1
44.743 (44.743) 1:45.818 (1:01.076) 2:46.744 (1:00.926)

Men 5000 Meter Run Open-B C/O
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Juan Pacheco fondistas MX 14:06.17
2 antonio uribe fondistas MX 14:06.59
3 Jack Johnson Chico State 14:07.28
4 Nathan Mylenek Iowa 14:09.43
5 Abraham Hernández TK Mexico 14:09.74
6 Eddie King Chico State 14:13.94
7 Koby Pederson Loyola Marym 14:14.00
8 Justin Domangue UT-Arlington 14:15.06
9 Brayden McLelland BYU 14:15.38
10 Florian Lussy North Texas 14:18.60
11 Ronald Cheserek Campbell 14:25.49
12 Salvador Capetillo Mt. SAC 14:26.94
13 Carson Bix El Camino 14:32.41
14 Javier Palacios luna Policia Fede 14:32.55
15 ricardo ramos fondistas MX 14:32.57
16 Timothy Chrisman Cal Poly 14:35.71
17 Hunter Davila Arizona 14:35.88
18 Jake Ritter Cal Poly 14:37.52
19 Omar Gonzalez Unattached 14:37.61
20 Michael Hans Georgia 14:38.64
21 Daniel Murphy Iowa 14:39.54
22 Meshack Kipruto Campbell 14:40.38
23 Tyson Lambert Utah Valley 14:41.87
24 Manuel Fernandez Mt. SAC 14:42.36
25 Cole Klashinsky UT-Arlington 14:42.58
26 Jordy Ceja UC Davis 14:50.20
27 Godfrey Kemboi Northwest Na 14:50.86
28 Anthony Alfaro Mt. SAC 14:52.36
29 Hector Peralta Unattached 14:54.70
30 Carlos Torres Mx Internati 14:56.45
31 Elliott Stone North Dakota 14:59.26
32 Titus Kiplagat Stephen F. A 15:01.31
33 Brian Joerger Loyola Marym 15:12.80
34 Brady Steele UT-Arlington 15:14.82
35 Colby Penn Mt. SAC 15:39.14
-- Sean McDermott Cal Poly DNF

Men 5000 Meter Run Open-A C/O
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Adam Craig Mount Olive 13:58.52
2 Colin Burke UCLA 13:58.77
3 Eric Hamer Colorado St. 14:00.55
4 Wayde Hall Colorado St. 14:00.84
5 George Gleason UCLA 14:01.35
6 Jack Polerecky Loyola Marym 14:03.12
7 Carson Hume Colorado St. 14:03.64
8 Eric Ojeda Mila BB 14:03.87
9 Matthew Crowe Track Club L 14:05.16
10 Connor Fisher Chico State 14:06.68
11 Tony Okello SMTC 14:08.33
12 Brian Llamas Roots Runnin 14:10.06
13 Grant Colligan Colorado Min 14:12.27
14 Chris Frias Hoka Aggie R 14:15.69
15 Myles Smith UCLA 14:16.66
16 Alex Baker Loyola (Ill. 14:19.43
17 Edher Antonio Cortez SECTOR 7 14:22.96
18 Ty Mogan Montana Stat 14:24.34
19 Charles Mills Texas 14:26.64
20 Joshua Joseph Adams State 14:28.80
21 Abraham Chirchir UT-Rio Grand 14:30.68
22 Kevin Lynch Utah Valley 14:57.61
-- Michael Giguere Cal Poly DNF

Men 10000 Meter Run Open-A C/O
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 antonio uribe fondistas MX 29:18.66
2 Andrew Curry Dallas Bapti 29:30.48
3 Christopher Henry Wyoming 29:31.24
4 Michael Ottesen BYU 29:32.11
5 Lucio Ramirez Adams State 29:32.63
6 Ahmed Jama Western Stat 29:33.58
7 Edher Antonio Cortez SECTOR 7 29:35.71
8 Jacob Klemz Washburn 29:36.60
9 Enrique Soto McNeese Stat 29:44.27
10 Michael Downey Wyoming 29:46.24
11 Derek Myers U-Mary 29:48.26
12 Jon Moses Georgia 29:48.70
13 Stetson Rayas Dallas Bapti 29:50.06
14 Kevin Horchler Run With Us 29:51.02
15 Andy Reischling Pomona-Pitze 29:51.75
16 Steven Brown Sioux Falls 29:54.61
17 Luke Sampson Iowa 29:58.47
18 Brandt Preston Texas A&M 30:02.68
19 Stanley Linton Florida Stat 30:11.95
20 Daniel Docherty Unattached 30:14.51
21 Michael Teran-Solano Portland 30:15.67
22 William Anderson Bradley 30:17.30
23 Tristan Peloquin Portland 30:27.21
24 Matt Lumbar Butler 30:32.60
25 Brandon Cooley Iowa 30:36.12
-- Logan Ramlet Colorado Min DNF
-- Anthony Ocegueda Utah Valley DNF
-- Ruben sebastian olimpica col DNF
-- Juan Paredes Cal Coast Tr DNF
-- Aidan Reed Southern Uta DNF

Men 10000 Meter Run Open-B C/O
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Osmar Pacheco Kepka Team 29:22.38
2 Connor Weaver BYU 29:24.08
3 Aidan Reed Southern Uta 29:31.01
4 ricardo ramos fondistas MX 29:58.49
5 Phillip Fishburn Gonzaga 30:01.80
6 Seamus White Arizona 30:04.93
7 Joe Simmons Idaho State 30:13.72
8 Darren Harman Utah State 30:39.89
9 Roosevelt Cook Cal Coast Tr 30:43.79
10 Bailey Hesse-Withbroe Iowa 30:45.92
11 Stephen Haas Northern Col 30:51.99
12 Adin Becker Pomona-Pitze 30:53.55
13 Preston Cates Arkansas 31:02.34
14 Austin Nolan Southern Ind 31:02.76
15 Brice Cowman South Dakota 31:02.95
16 Peter Allegre Portland 31:20.45
17 Ben Savage IUPUI 31:26.17
18 Joe Petty Idaho State 31:28.67
19 James Pedrotti San Diego 31:31.77
20 Joseph Garcia Loyola Marym 31:32.64
21 Zach Szczesniak Illinois-Chi 31:38.15
22 Pedro Cruz Cal St. East 31:39.73
23 Ben Davis Loyola Marym 32:14.85
-- Nathan Keown UMKC DNF
-- Christopher Wallace Houston DNF

Men 110 Meter Hurdles Open C/O
========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 Chris Douglas Iowa 14.02 1.1 1
2 Jasher Foster El Camino 14.13 1.1 1
3 Jonathan Wells Illinois 14.15 1.1 1
4 Rio Maholtra Indonesia 14.26 1.1 1
5 Sydne Davis Minnesota St 14.31 1.1 1
6 Asa Allen UC Irvine 14.37 1.2 2
7 Leonardo Brown Mt. SAC 14.47 1.1 1 14.466
8 Shabari Bailey Lewis 14.47 1.2 2 14.467
9 Jamal Britt Sequoias 14.50 1.1 1
10 Mason Guzman-Sanchez Cal St. Full 14.52 1.2 2
11 Parker Bowden Eastern Wash 14.55 0.3 3
12 Patrick Kimball Akron 14.56 1.5 4 14.552
13 William Winfield Grand Canyon 14.56 0.3 3 14.557
14 Eric Simpson Washington 14.64 1.2 2
15 Deion Lightfoot Sequoias 14.76 1.2 2
16 Sam Schubert Cal St. Full 14.84 0.3 3
17 Micah Fontaine Air Force 14.85 1.1 1
18 Tevin Mayfield Grand Canyon 14.89 1.5 4
19 Anthony Phelps Grand Canyon 14.94 1.2 2
20 Taylor Rooney Gustavus Ado 15.00 1.5 4 14.992
21 Jace Roundtree Akron 15.00 1.5 4 15.000
22 Marlon Britton Academy of A 15.03 1.5 4
23 Charles Kelly Cal St. Full 15.10 0.3 3
24 Maor Seged Western Kent 15.23 1.2 2
25 Dan DeBlieck Vermont 15.31 0.3 3
26 Anthony Stennis Grand Canyon 15.39 0.3 3
27 Anthony Williams Iowa 21.27 1.2 2

Men 400 Meter Hurdles Open C/O
===================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Cameron Samuel USC 50.95 1
2 Jacob Smith Northern Iow 51.58 1
3 Anthony Phelps Grand Canyon 51.64 1
4 Chip White Air Force 51.67 1
5 Jonathan Harvey Oregon 51.81 3
6 Maor Seged Western Kent 52.06 2
7 Dylan Atencio Mt. SAC 52.58 2
8 Bikram Thiara Cal Poly 52.86 3
9 Colten Yardley BYU 52.95 2
10 Jonathan Hayden Western Kent 53.12 3
11 Ryan Dundun Wisconsin 53.28 2
12 Raymund Clarke Iowa 53.32 1
13 Chris Douglas Iowa 53.51 1
14 Sydne Davis Minnesota St 53.61 2
15 Denzel Villaman Western Kent 53.97 3
16 Austin Lietz Iowa 54.01 2
17 Gabriel Gaeta CSU Bakersfi 54.13 3
18 Diego Courbis Cal St. Full 54.14 1
19 Qwintin Workman El Camino 54.29 2
20 Anthony Stennis Grand Canyon 54.30 4
21 Gage Eller Iowa 54.52 3
22 Guillermo Matesanz Grand Canyon 54.76 4
23 David Saruni Western Kent 54.88 4
24 Clay Holman Altis 55.03 4
25 Samuel Wing Utah State 55.39 1
26 TJ Randle Northwest U. 56.10 2
27 Caleb Holl Houston 1:02.48 3

Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase Open C/O
===================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Spencer Fehlberg Utah State 8:48.80 3
38.346 (38.346) 1:48.657 (1:10.311) 2:59.396 (1:10.740)
4:11.247 (1:11.851) 5:22.520 (1:11.273) 6:33.730 (1:11.210)
7:43.533 (1:09.804) 8:48.792 (1:05.259)
2 Harry Ewing Wyoming 8:52.70 3
38.162 (38.162) 1:48.242 (1:10.081) 2:59.156 (1:10.914)
4:10.756 (1:11.600) 5:22.125 (1:11.369) 6:33.909 (1:11.785)
7:45.595 (1:11.687) 8:52.697 (1:07.103)
3 Adrian Jones Utah Valley 8:53.27 2
37.562 (37.562) 1:50.386 (1:12.825) 3:02.767 (1:12.381)
4:13.583 (1:10.817) 5:25.521 (1:11.938) 6:36.868 (1:11.347)
7:48.255 (1:11.388) 8:53.268 (1:05.013)
4 Michael Leet Lewis 8:54.13 3
37.840 (37.840) 1:48.536 (1:10.697) 2:59.053 (1:10.517)
4:10.564 (1:11.512) 5:21.867 (1:11.303) 6:33.464 (1:11.598)
7:44.617 (1:11.153) 8:54.126 (1:09.509)
5 Ryan Cleary Abilene Chri 8:56.62 1
36.558 (36.558) 1:46.290 (1:09.733) 2:56.828 (1:10.538)
4:09.028 (1:12.201) 5:20.280 (1:11.253) 6:33.720 (1:13.440)
7:46.283 (1:12.564)
6 Ryan Bugler Unattached 8:57.71 2 8:57.702
37.900 (37.900) 1:50.695 (1:12.795) 3:03.175 (1:12.480)
4:14.288 (1:11.113) 5:25.476 (1:11.189) 6:36.161 (1:10.686)
7:47.331 (1:11.170) 8:57.702 (1:10.372)
7 Adam Hendrickson Utah State 8:57.71 1 8:57.703
37.946 (37.946) 1:48.565 (1:10.620) 3:00.374 (1:11.809)
4:12.359 (1:11.986) 5:25.087 (1:12.728) 6:36.639 (1:11.553)
7:49.102 (1:12.464)
8 Joseph Horen Portland 8:58.54 2
38.180 (38.180) 1:50.223 (1:12.044) 3:01.620 (1:11.397)
4:12.880 (1:11.260) 5:23.895 (1:11.016) 6:35.761 (1:11.866)
7:48.751 (1:12.991) 8:58.538 (1:09.787)
9 Cole Smith UCLA 8:58.58 2
37.532 (37.532) 1:50.708 (1:13.177) 3:02.149 (1:11.441)
4:13.362 (1:11.214) 5:25.083 (1:11.721) 6:36.421 (1:11.338)
7:48.529 (1:12.109) 8:58.577 (1:10.048)
10 Jake Brumfield Miami (Ohio) 8:58.92 3
37.825 (37.825) 1:48.417 (1:10.593) 2:59.428 (1:11.011)
4:11.457 (1:12.030) 5:22.956 (1:11.499) 6:34.734 (1:11.778)
7:48.644 (1:13.910) 8:58.917 (1:10.274)
11 Atjong Tio Purwanto Indonesia 8:59.65 2
38.421 (38.421) 1:50.892 (1:12.472) 3:02.391 (1:11.500)
4:13.108 (1:10.717) 5:24.502 (1:11.395) 6:36.385 (1:11.884)
7:49.350 (1:12.965) 8:59.641 (1:10.291)
12 Trevor Siniscalchi Air Force 8:59.91 2
38.299 (38.299) 1:51.140 (1:12.841) 3:03.304 (1:12.165)
4:14.151 (1:10.847) 5:26.167 (1:12.017) 6:37.733 (1:11.567)
7:50.979 (1:13.246) 8:59.902 (1:08.924)
13 Taylor Stack Western Stat 8:59.97 2
37.852 (37.852) 1:50.039 (1:12.187) 3:01.392 (1:11.354)
4:12.583 (1:11.192) 5:24.287 (1:11.704) 6:35.882 (1:11.596)
7:48.060 (1:12.178) 8:59.962 (1:11.903)
14 Porter Reddish BYU 9:01.24 3
37.562 (37.562) 1:48.194 (1:10.632) 2:58.871 (1:10.677)
4:10.927 (1:12.057) 5:23.435 (1:12.508) 6:36.715 (1:13.280)
7:51.312 (1:14.597) 9:01.232 (1:09.920)
15 Zach Litoff Santa Clara 9:01.46 1
37.112 (37.112) 1:47.320 (1:10.208) 2:58.663 (1:11.344)
4:11.011 (1:12.348) 5:24.484 (1:13.473) 6:37.990 (1:13.506)
7:51.634 (1:13.645)
16 Dustyn Salomon Humboldt Sta 9:01.54 2
38.583 (38.583) 1:51.116 (1:12.533) 3:03.493 (1:12.377)
4:14.438 (1:10.945) 5:25.838 (1:11.401) 6:38.266 (1:12.428)
7:52.639 (1:14.373) 9:01.536 (1:08.898)
17 Garrett Marsing BYU 9:06.81 3
38.074 (38.074) 1:48.837 (1:10.764) 2:59.670 (1:10.833)
4:11.727 (1:12.058) 5:23.821 (1:12.095) 6:37.589 (1:13.768)
7:52.626 (1:15.038) 9:06.810 (1:14.184)
18 Corbin Carlton Central Wash 9:09.17 3
37.509 (37.509) 1:48.170 (1:10.661) 2:59.123 (1:10.954)
4:11.723 (1:12.600) 5:24.205 (1:12.483) 6:38.015 (1:13.810)
7:53.263 (1:15.248) 9:09.163 (1:15.900)
19 Riley DeMeulenaere Loyola (Ill. 9:09.19 1
37.480 (37.480) 1:48.322 (1:10.843) 3:00.030 (1:11.708)
4:12.027 (1:11.997) 5:25.660 (1:13.634) 6:39.103 (1:13.444)
7:54.019 (1:14.916)
20 Manuel Fernandez Mt. SAC 9:09.88 1
37.377 (37.377) 1:48.674 (1:11.297) 2:59.108 (1:10.435)
4:10.923 (1:11.815) 5:24.632 (1:13.709) 6:38.178 (1:13.547)
7:55.223 (1:17.046)
21 William Hamilton McNeese Stat 9:11.73 1
36.802 (36.802) 1:46.653 (1:09.852) 2:57.618 (1:10.965)
4:11.361 (1:13.743) 5:25.523 (1:14.163) 6:41.189 (1:15.666)
7:57.187 (1:15.998)
22 Jonathan Pelham Georgia 9:11.88 1
37.550 (37.550) 1:49.442 (1:11.893) 3:02.208 (1:12.766)
4:16.332 (1:14.124) 5:31.538 (1:15.207) 6:47.218 (1:15.680)
8:02.085 (1:14.868)
23 Ben Rolader South Alabam 9:12.93 1
36.902 (36.902) 1:46.892 (1:09.990) 2:58.354 (1:11.463)
4:11.831 (1:13.477) 5:26.065 (1:14.235) 6:41.634 (1:15.569)
7:57.781 (1:16.147)
24 Anthony Alfaro Mt. SAC 9:14.50 1
37.626 (37.626) 1:48.074 (1:10.448) 2:59.358 (1:11.284)
4:12.114 (1:12.757) 5:26.487 (1:14.373) 6:43.560 (1:17.074)
8:01.035 (1:17.476)
25 Brian Flanagan McNeese Stat 9:14.62 1
36.458 (36.458) 1:47.751 (1:11.294) 3:00.602 (1:12.851)
4:14.607 (1:14.006) 5:30.018 (1:15.411) 6:47.329 (1:17.312)
8:03.695 (1:16.367)
26 Hector Peralta Unattached 9:18.09 1
38.183 (38.183) 1:49.432 (1:11.249) 4:15.191 (2:25.759)
5:30.415 (1:15.225) 6:47.039 (1:16.624) 8:03.426 (1:16.388)
27 Joey Berriatua Santa Clara 9:28.28 2
38.102 (38.102) 1:50.919 (1:12.817) 3:03.020 (1:12.102)
4:13.974 (1:10.954) 5:26.790 (1:12.816) 6:43.646 (1:16.857)
8:05.308 (1:21.663) 9:28.276 (1:22.968)
28 Brixton Rill Illinois-Chi 9:43.82 2
37.374 (37.374) 1:50.492 (1:13.118) 3:03.076 (1:12.584)
4:17.155 (1:14.079) 5:36.953 (1:19.798) 6:59.124 (1:22.172)
8:22.590 (1:23.466) 9:43.815 (1:21.226)

Men 4x100 Meter Relay Open C/O
===================================================================
Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Western Kentucky 'B' 39.92 1
2 North Texas 'A' 40.53 2
3 Grand Canyon 'A' 40.66 1
4 Mt. SAC 'A' 40.69 1
5 Northern Colorado 'A' 40.70 2
6 Minnesota State 'A' 40.71 2
7 TAMU-Commerce 'A' 40.81 1
8 Washington 'A' 40.86 1
9 Iowa 'B' 40.94 1
10 UT-Arlington 'A' 41.09 1
11 Eastern Washington 'A' 41.20 3
12 Academy of Art 'A' 41.32 2
13 UC Riverside 'A' 41.42 3
14 Cal St. Los Angeles 'A' 41.77 3
15 Northwest Nazarene 'A' 41.88 3
16 Akron 'A' 41.91 2
17 Fresno State 'A' 42.73 3

Men 4x400 Meter Relay Open C/O
===================================================================
Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Minnesota State 'A' 3:09.41 1
2 Northern Iowa 'A' 3:10.10 1
3 Houston 'A' 3:14.36 1
4 Sacramento St. 'A' 3:16.42 1
5 Arizona 'B' 3:18.06 1
6 UC Riverside 'A' 3:18.79 2
7 Vermont 'A' 3:19.89 2
8 Akron 'A' 3:19.93 1
9 Cal St. Los Angeles 'A' 3:20.53 2

Men High Jump Open C/O
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Edwin Matthews Cal St. Full 2.09m 6-10.25
1.94 1.99 2.04 2.09 2.14
P O O O XXX
2 Isaiah Holmes Unattached 2.09m 6-10.25
1.94 1.99 2.04 2.09 2.14
P XO XO XO XXX
3 Noah Martin Montana Stat 2.04m 6-08.25
1.94 1.99 2.04 2.09 2.14
P XO XO P XXX
4 Parker Deloye Illinois 1.99m 6-06.25
1.94 1.99 2.04
O XXO XXX
5 Bailey Thayer Cal Poly 1.94m 6-04.25
1.94 1.99
XO XXX
6 Taylor Rooney Gustavus Ado 1.94m 6-04.25
1.94 1.99
XXO XXX
6 Andrew Okonkwo Grand Canyon 1.94m 6-04.25
1.94 1.99
XXO X
-- Micah Tranch Northwest Na NH
1.94
XXX
-- Michael Sandle Minnesota St NH
1.94 1.99 2.04
P P XXX
-- Tim Van Horn CSU Bakersfi NH
1.94 1.99
P XXX
-- Christopher Linnin Grand Canyon NH
1.94
XXX

Men Pole Vault Open-A C/O
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Jorge Luna-Estes Unattached 5.20m 17-00.75
4.45 4.60 4.75 4.90 5.05 5.20 5.30
P P P XXO O O XXX
2 Steven Pust Dragila Vaul 5.05m 16-06.75
4.45 4.60 4.75 4.90 5.05 5.20
P P XO XXO O XXX
3 Payton Lewis Northwest Na 5.05m 16-06.75
4.45 4.60 4.75 4.90 5.05 5.20
P P P O XO XXX
4 Idan Fauzan Indonesia 5.05m 16-06.75
4.45 4.60 4.75 4.90 5.05 5.20
P P XO O XXO XXX
5 Tate Curran El Camino 4.90m 16-00.75
4.45 4.60 4.75 4.90 5.05
P O O O XXX
6 Phillipe Ueng Ultimate A.C. 4.90m 16-00.75
4.45 4.60 4.75 4.90 5.05
O XXO O O XXX
7 Brad Beekman Cal Poly 4.90m 16-00.75
4.45 4.60 4.75 4.90 5.05
P P P XO XXX
8 Andy Jatis Iowa 4.90m 16-00.75
4.45 4.60 4.75 4.90 5.05
P P O XXO XXX
9 Kyle Brown Lewis 4.75m 15-07.00
4.45 4.60 4.75 4.90
XXO O XXO XXX
9 Ryan Polakiewicz Cal St. Full 4.75m 15-07.00
4.45 4.60 4.75 4.90
P P XXO XXX
11 Shane Atkinson Fresno State 4.45m 14-07.25
4.45 4.60
XXO XXX
-- A.J. Hop Ultimate A.C. NH
4.45 4.60 4.75
P P XXX
-- Jared Webster Northwest Na NH
4.45 4.60
P XXX

Men Long Jump Open C/O
===============================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 Jonathan Wells Illinois 7.88m -3.0 25-10.25
7.39m(+0.0) 7.38m(-0.7) 7.49m(-2.6) FOUL(+0.0) 7.88m(-3.0) 7.49m(-0.1)
2 Tristan James Oregon 7.72m -1.7 25-04.00
7.67m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 6.83m(-2.0) 7.72m(-1.7) FOUL(+0.0) 7.38m(0.9)
3 Jared Kerr Houston 7.69m 0.1 25-02.75
7.32m(0.3) 7.69m(0.1) 7.10m(-2.7) 7.49m(-0.6) 7.46m(-0.9) 7.48m(-2.6)
4 Marcus Flannigan Grand Canyon 7.65m 0.2 25-01.25
FOUL(0.1) FOUL(1.1) 7.35m(0.3) 7.25m(-0.2) 7.60m(-1.2) 7.65m(0.2)
5 O'Shea Wilson Iowa 7.63m -1.5 25-00.50
6.88m(1.5) 7.31m(-1.6) 7.63m(-1.5) PASS PASS PASS
6 Ricky Robertson Chula Vista Elit 7.58m -0.5 24-10.50
FOUL(+0.0) 7.58m(-0.5) FOUL(-1.0) FOUL(-0.6) PASS(+0.0) PASS
7 Spenser Schmidt Oregon 7.41m +0.0 24-03.75
7.41m(+0.0) 7.29m(1.2) 7.21m(-0.7) 6.42m(-0.0) 6.93m(-1.3) PASS
8 Keshun McGee Eastern Wash 7.35m +0.0 24-01.50
7.18m(NWI) 7.33m(+0.0) FOUL(1.2) 7.11m(+0.0) 7.35m(+0.0) 7.19m(0.7)
9 John Lemke McNeese Stat 7.31m +0.0 23-11.75
FOUL 7.31m(+0.0) 7.14m(+0.0)
10 Suwandi Wijaya Indonesia 7.27m 0.4 23-10.25
7.22m(+0.0) 7.27m(0.4) 6.88m(0.7)
11 Isaiah Holmes Unattached 7.25m +0.0 23-09.50
7.25m(+0.0) 7.19m(-1.9) FOUL(-1.2)
12 Arren Young Phoenix Athl 7.20m +0.0 23-07.50
6.51m(NWI) 7.20m(+0.0) 7.17m(-2.6)
13 Adrian King Grand Canyon 7.12m 1.0 23-04.50
6.99m(NWI) 7.12m(1.0) 7.01m(-0.9)
14 Guillermo Matesanz Grand Canyon 7.07m 1.7 23-02.50
6.85m(NWI) 7.07m(1.7) 7.06m(+0.0)
15 Ben Klimpke North Dakota 7.06m 0.1 23-02.00
6.57m(NWI) 7.06m(0.1) 7.00m(-1.2)
16 Davion McManis Eastern Illi 6.87m -1.4 22-06.50
6.67m(NWI) 6.87m(-1.4) 6.08m(-1.7)
17 Trenton Osborn Eastern Wash 6.80m -0.1 22-03.75
FOUL(+0.0) 6.80m(-0.1) 6.52m(-0.0)

Men Triple Jump Open C/O
===============================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 Keshun McGee Eastern Wash 15.56m +0.0 51-00.75
FOUL(-4.2) 15.41m(-2.2) 15.01m(0.2) 15.56m(+0.0) 15.24m(-2.5)
2 Tristan James Oregon 15.52m -1.2 50-11.00
15.42m(1.1) FOUL(-2.7) PASS 15.52m(-1.2) 15.35m(-1.5) PASS
3 John Lemke McNeese Stat 15.47m -2.6 50-09.25
FOUL(+0.0) 15.36m(+0.0) FOUL(-3.7) 14.93m(1.8) FOUL(-0.6) 15.47m(-2.6)
4 Anthony Applequist Cal St. Full 15.36m -2.2 50-04.75
15.36m(-2.2) FOUL(+0.0) PASS FOUL(0.2) 15.27m(-1.4) FOUL(-1.9)
5 Elijah Calderon-Pitchfor Minnesota St 15.23m -3.6 49-11.75
15.09m(-2.3) 15.23m(-3.6) 15.12m(-4.2) 14.61m(1.3) FOUL(0.3) PASS
6 Jared Kerr Houston 15.15m 1.1 49-08.50
15.15m(-0.1) 14.97m(-1.7) 15.15m(1.1) 14.32m(1.7) 14.59m(-0.4) FOUL(0.7)
7 Nicholas Fyffe York University 15.04m 0.2 49-04.25
14.38m(+0.0) 15.04m(0.2) 15.02m(-1.3) 14.43m(1.7) 14.44m(-3.6) 14.54m(1.5)
8 Brandon McLaurin Mt. SAC 14.90m 1.2 48-10.75
13.71m(0.3) 14.90m(1.2) FOUL(-1.2) FOUL(0.7) 13.60m(1.3) FOUL(0.8)
9 Rayvon Solomon Northern Col 14.79m 1.8 48-06.25
14.79m(1.8) FOUL(-3.1) 14.41m(0.6)
10 Al;ex Hammond Unattached 14.54m 2.3 47-08.50
FOUL(-2.4) 14.54m(2.3) FOUL(-4.9)
11 Chrisford Stevens Eastern Illi 14.48m 0.7 47-06.25
14.48m(0.7) 14.07m(0.3) FOUL(-2.1)
12 Akinshe Calica-Hill Iowa 14.45m 0.3 47-05.00
FOUL(0.2) 13.96m(-2.2) 14.45m(0.3)
13 Reggie Hayden Eastern Wash 13.85m +0.0 45-05.25
13.71m(+0.0) 13.85m(+0.0) FOUL(-0.4)
-- Arrun Palacio Academy of A FOUL
FOUL(1.8) FOUL(-2.2) PASS(0.8)

Men Shot Put Open C/O
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Luke Vaughn Memphis 18.17m 59-07.50
18.17m 18.09m 18.07m FOUL FOUL FOUL
2 Rafael Vallery Memphis 17.83m 58-06.00
17.10m 17.79m FOUL FOUL 17.83m FOUL
3 Hiram Morales McNeese Stat 16.99m 55-09.00
16.99m FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL 16.99m
4 Sebastian Barajas Oregon 16.94m 55-07.00
16.94m 16.74m 16.69m 16.49m 16.84m 16.83m
5 Colby Stinson Western Stat 16.81m 55-02.00
16.67m 16.53m 16.18m 16.45m 16.38m 16.81m
6 Joseph Munoz Fresno State 16.40m 53-09.75
15.67m 15.83m 16.40m 16.29m 16.16m 15.52m
7 Omar Edwards Cal St. Los 16.03m 52-07.25
15.56m 14.38m 16.03m 15.95m FOUL FOUL
8 Luke Taccola Illinois-Chi 15.52m 50-11.00
14.86m 15.52m FOUL FOUL 15.27m FOUL
9 Kyle Peterson Sacramento S 15.22m 49-11.25
15.09m 14.95m 15.22m 14.79m 14.99m FOUL
10 Patrick Ng Cal St. Full 15.14m 49-08.25
14.81m 14.85m 15.14m
11 Mike Prestigiacomo Grand Valley 14.86m 48-09.00
14.55m 14.62m 14.86m
12 Parker Jenks Cal Poly 14.76m 48-05.25
14.73m 14.76m FOUL
13 Luis Aquilar Fresno State 14.75m 48-04.75
14.75m 14.34m FOUL
14 Jacob Rickman Cal Poly 14.48m 47-06.25
FOUL 14.07m 14.48m
15 Michael Hensch Gustavus Ado 14.37m 47-01.75
FOUL 13.61m 14.37m
16 Adam Leiva Cal St. Full 14.20m 46-07.25
14.02m 14.20m FOUL
-- Tanner Miller Cal St. Full FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL

Men Discus Throw Open C/O
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Kyle Peterson Sacramento S 54.40m 178-06
54.40m 44.40m 47.31m 46.69m 49.66m 51.78m
2 Noah Agwu Florida Stat 53.49m 175-06
52.76m 50.56m 52.90m 53.49m 50.77m 50.36m
3 Kevin Sundberg Fresno State 52.84m 173-04
FOUL 51.20m 52.33m 51.09m 52.84m 51.90m
4 Logan Feasline Air Force 52.42m 172-00
51.12m 49.94m 51.36m 48.59m 50.58m 52.42m
5 Scott Miller Eastern Wash 51.68m 169-07
50.55m 51.68m 50.68m FOUL 48.50m 49.88m
6 Jackson Spalding Air Force 51.23m 168-01
45.25m 50.46m 46.05m 51.23m 45.37m 47.44m
7 Jefferson Jarvis BYU 50.56m 165-10
FOUL 50.38m 50.04m 50.56m FOUL 50.08m
8 Darko Radakovic McNeese Stat 50.18m 164-07
50.18m 48.98m 47.09m 48.03m 47.45m 49.42m
9 Hiram Morales McNeese Stat 50.15m 164-06
50.07m 46.63m FOUL FOUL 50.15m FOUL
10 Ryan Pearce Eastern Illi 49.73m 163-02
FOUL 49.73m 48.53m
11 John VanBeuren Northwest Na 49.68m 163-00
49.40m FOUL 49.68m
12 Zachary Oliva Houston 49.48m 162-04
FOUL 49.48m FOUL
13 Justin Scavarda Grand Valley 49.41m 162-01
45.94m 49.25m 49.41m
14 Seth Knowlton BYU 49.17m 161-04
48.86m FOUL 49.17m
15 Mike Prestigiacomo Grand Valley 47.89m 157-01
FOUL 44.05m 47.89m
16 Kenneth Sessums Houston 47.49m 155-10
FOUL 47.49m FOUL
17 William Smith Cal Poly 47.32m 155-03
46.73m 47.21m 47.32m
18 Canyon Anderson Northwest Na 46.56m 152-09
46.56m 43.51m 43.99m
19 Garrett Coalson Air Force 45.66m 149-10
45.66m 44.28m FOUL
20 Sebastian Barajas Oregon 45.29m 148-07
38.41m 45.29m FOUL
21 Colby Stinson Western Stat 42.31m 138-10
FOUL FOUL 42.31m

Men Hammer Throw INV C/O
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Alexander Young Velaasa Trac 76.14m 249-10
70.75m 72.22m 74.61m 75.39m 76.14m 74.88m
2 Denzel Comenentia Georgia 75.97m 249-03
75.97m FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL 75.79m
3 Diego Alan Del Real Gali Lapinguesky 74.07m 243-00
70.94m 70.60m 71.83m 73.05m 71.61m 74.07m
4 Sean Donnelly Ironwood 71.98m 236-02
FOUL 67.14m 71.37m 71.98m FOUL 71.78m
5 Colin Dunbar Ironwood 71.35m 234-01
69.84m FOUL FOUL 69.87m FOUL 71.35m
6 Conor McCullough NYAC 71.21m 233-07
70.72m FOUL 71.21m 70.65m FOUL FOUL
7 Gary Randolph Unattached 68.54m 224-10
FOUL 63.09m 65.13m 67.39m 68.54m 66.44m
8 Steffan Stroh North Dakota 64.94m 213-01
FOUL 63.78m 63.36m FOUL 64.94m 62.29m
9 Nathan Bultman USC 63.45m 208-02
FOUL 63.45m FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
10 Alex Larsson Georgia 63.10m 207-00
FOUL 63.10m 61.74m

Men Hammer Throw Open C/O
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Eric Bejaran Stanislaus S 63.75m 209-02
FOUL 61.67m 63.75m 60.19m 61.30m FOUL
2 Max Lydum Oregon 61.18m 200-09
57.48m 61.18m 59.65m 56.89m 56.64m 58.46m
3 Tanner Berg Northern Sta 57.30m 188-00
54.27m 57.30m 57.02m 56.35m 57.08m 54.44m
4 Daniel Capek Hillsdale 57.28m 187-11
52.71m 55.05m FOUL 55.21m 56.67m 57.28m
5 John VanBeuren Northwest Na 56.77m 186-03
55.48m 56.77m 56.58m FOUL FOUL 56.47m
6 Michael Hensch Gustavus Ado 56.04m 183-10
52.96m 55.53m 56.04m FOUL FOUL 52.73m
7 Marvin Magg Grand Canyon 55.27m 181-04
53.59m 51.96m 55.27m FOUL 54.85m 54.60m
8 Abel Villa Stanislaus S 54.75m 179-07
52.83m FOUL 54.75m 53.90m 53.45m 52.93m
9 Peter Breceda Fresno State 54.41m 178-06
FOUL 51.05m 54.41m 51.68m 50.83m FOUL
10 Connor Rohrbaugh Western Stat 53.47m 175-05
53.16m FOUL 53.47m
11 Tanner Miller Cal St. Full 52.19m 171-03
52.19m FOUL FOUL
12 Jose Herrera Houston 51.57m 169-02
51.57m FOUL FOUL
13 Felipe Valencia Houston 50.41m 165-05
FOUL 46.93m 50.41m
14 David Sellens CSU Bakersfi 50.21m 164-09
FOUL 50.21m 49.89m
15 Patrick Ng Cal St. Full 48.91m 160-05
48.91m FOUL FOUL
16 Brooks Hardy Air Force 48.55m 159-03
FOUL 48.55m FOUL
-- Julian Ortega Mt. SAC FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Corbin Chronister CSU Bakersfi FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Josh Hamberlin Grand Canyon FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL

Men 200 Meter Dash Ambulatory Paralympic
=====================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 Rob Brown U.S. Paralympics 24.99 -0.3
2 Henry Waterman U.S. Paralympics 26.11 -0.3
3 Marshall Zackery U.S. Paralympics 27.58 -0.3
4 Regas Woods U.S. Paralympics 27.64 -0.3
5 Desmond Jackson U.S. Paralympics 27.80 -0.3
6 Ayden Jent U.S. Paralympics 27.91 -0.3
7 Michael Assefa U.S. Paralympics 32.50 -0.3

Men 200 Meter Dash Vis Impaired Paralympic
=====================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 Markeith Price U.S. Paralympics 23.68 2.3
2 Tim Tanner U.S. Paralympics 23.80 2.3
3 Rolland Slade U.S. Paralympics 24.50 2.3
4 Josiah Jamison U.S. Paralympics 24.63 2.3
5 Jerome Avery(guide) U.S. Paralympics 24.70 2.3 24.699
6 David Brown U.S. Paralympics 24.70 2.3 24.700

Men 1500 Meter Run INV Elite
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Chad Noelle Asics 3:44.07
44.257 (44.257) 1:46.226 (1:01.969) 2:46.858 (1:00.633)
3:44.066 (57.208)
2 Sergio Miranda Unattached 3:44.47 3:44.465
44.714 (44.714) 1:46.908 (1:02.195) 2:47.992 (1:01.084)
3:44.465 (56.474)
3 Reid Buchanan Skechers Per 3:44.47 3:44.469
44.660 (44.660) 1:46.544 (1:01.885) 2:47.106 (1:00.563)
3:44.469 (57.364)
4 Lalo Rodriguez Athletics Me 3:44.52
44.011 (44.011) 1:45.795 (1:01.785) 2:47.247 (1:01.453)
3:44.520 (57.274)
5 Jose Martinez Mx Internati 3:44.82 3:44.811
44.426 (44.426) 1:46.482 (1:02.057) 2:47.346 (1:00.864)
3:44.811 (57.466)
6 Erik Sowinski Nike 3:44.82 3:44.814
45.183 (45.183) 1:47.218 (1:02.035) 2:47.732 (1:00.515)
3:44.814 (57.082)
7 Kevin White Loyola (Ill. 3:45.62
45.402 (45.402) 1:47.329 (1:01.928) 2:48.561 (1:01.233)
3:45.617 (57.056)
8 Freddy Espinosa Cundinamarca 3:46.19
44.823 (44.823) 1:45.529 (1:00.706) 2:46.810 (1:01.281)
3:46.182 (59.373)
9 Henry Dwyer Georgia 3:46.70
44.077 (44.077) 1:45.748 (1:01.671) 2:46.567 (1:00.819)
3:46.699 (1:00.133)
10 Michael Brannigan U.S. Paralympics 3:47.71
44.932 (44.932) 1:46.701 (1:01.770) 2:47.512 (1:00.812)
3:47.709 (1:00.197)
11 Wyatt Didericksen Unattached 3:49.02
44.969 (44.969) 1:46.015 (1:01.046) 2:49.083 (1:03.069)
3:49.013 (59.931)
12 John Carter Blunt UCLA 3:49.49
45.349 (45.349) 1:47.569 (1:02.220) 2:48.912 (1:01.344)
3:49.482 (1:00.571)
13 Luis Gutierrez San Fernando 3:49.51
44.503 (44.503) 1:46.291 (1:01.788) 2:47.438 (1:01.148)
3:49.510 (1:02.073)
14 Cam Levins HOKA ONE ONE 3:50.34
45.021 (45.021) 1:47.078 (1:02.057) 2:48.463 (1:01.385)
3:50.338 (1:01.876)
15 Julian Oey Altis 3:58.44
45.513 (45.513) 1:47.963 (1:02.450) 2:51.385 (1:03.422)
3:58.434 (1:07.050)
-- Bryce Basting Brooks DNF
43.667 (43.667) 1:45.068 (1:01.401)

Men 5000 Meter Run INV Elite
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Altobeli da Silva CBAT 13:37.02
2 Amon Kemboi Campbell 13:37.48
3 Rory Linkletter BYU 13:37.98
4 Brian Barraza Houston 13:38.71
5 Connor McMillan BYU 13:38.88
6 Diego Leon Montana Stat 13:39.89
7 Daniel Carney BYU 13:39.95
8 Robert Brandt UCLA 13:41.23
9 Luis Vargas Unattached 13:41.43
10 Wade Meddles Roots Runnin 13:41.82
11 Jose Esparza México 13:41.93
12 Zach Zarda Kansas City 13:43.73
13 Bryan Kamau Georgia 13:44.48
14 Mario Pacay Unattached 13:44.93
15 Frankline Tonui US Army / AD 13:45.52
16 Lawrence Kipkoech Campbell 13:46.00
17 Grant Fischer Colorado St. 13:47.52
18 James Ngandu Tiffin 13:47.92
19 Willie Milam Roots Runnin 13:48.70
20 Jacob Bilvado Air Force 13:51.74
21 Conner Mantz BYU 13:52.12
22 John Rice Texas 13:52.55
23 Derlys Ayala Unattached 13:53.20
24 Daniel De La Torre UCLA 13:54.32
25 Cam Levins HOKA ONE ONE 13:58.29
26 Jacob Heslington BYU 14:01.67
27 Swarnjit Boyal Cal Poly 14:01.74
28 Jake Leingang North Dakota 14:03.13
29 Jerrell Mock Colorado St. 14:05.14
30 Nicolas Herrera Colombia 14:05.48
31 Will Geiken Hoka Aggie R 14:09.28
32 Dallin Farnsworth BYU 14:13.22
33 Mickey Davey Air Force 14:24.61
34 Clayson Shumway BYU 14:25.35
35 Kyle Eller United State 14:41.69
-- Ian La Mere Hansons-Broo DNF

Men 10000 Meter Run INV Elite
===================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Sid Vaughn Jr. Hudson Elite 28:32.06 1
2 Parker Stinson Saucony 28:32.11 1
3 Marius Vedvik AAM 28:42.15 1
4 Derlys Ayala Unattached 28:56.39 1
5 Juan C Romero Mx Internati 28:58.05 1
6 Mario Pacay Unattached 29:04.52 2
7 Nahom Solomon Georgia Tech 29:07.98 1
8 Per Svela AAM 29:09.03 1
9 Mike Tate Southern Uta 29:09.36 1
10 Karim Achengli NW Missouri St 29:09.68 1
11 Arttu Vattulainen Finland 29:14.68 1
12 Bijan Mazaheri Caltech Trac 29:15.67 1
13 Kevin Lewis Unattached 29:15.97 1
14 Evert Silva Unattached 29:21.47 1
15 Juan Pacheco fondistas MX 29:24.09 2
16 Jose Pina San Jose St. 29:25.16 2
17 Alejandro Cisneros Portland Sta 29:25.74 2
18 Joel Reichow Unattached 29:28.99 1
19 Matt Young Arkansas 29:30.39 1
20 Jacob Pickle Texas 29:32.44 2
21 Manuel de Backer Saint Louis 29:33.97 2
22 Luke Beattie Utah State 29:34.37 2
23 Nicolas Herrera Colombia 29:34.62 1
24 Connor O'Neill Texas 29:34.90 2
25 Will Nation Skechers Per 29:35.73 2
26 Chase Cayo South Dakota St. 29:38.99 2
27 Daniel Soto Iowa 29:39.35 2
28 Mike Lowe North Texas 29:39.62 2
29 Trevor Capra South Dakota St. 29:39.66 2
30 Billy Magnesen Illinois 29:42.61 2
31 Patrick Begley Connecticut 29:44.57 1
32 Austin Sprague Georgia 29:45.31 2
33 Nathan Jones McNeese Stat 29:46.60 2
34 Adam Roderique Tulsa 29:52.13 2
35 Lamont Marshall Paradise Ath 30:08.21 2
36 Peter Hogan Gonzaga 30:09.32 1
37 Reuben Kiprono Portland 30:13.76 2
38 Jake Hoffert Bradley 30:14.75 2
39 Eric Westog Georgia 30:21.15 2
40 Rhys Park Boise State 30:23.34 2
41 Jimmy Shipley Air Force 30:24.39 2
42 Riley Coates U.S. Air For 30:32.48 1
43 Trent Brendel Arizona 30:40.65 1
44 Ian Eklin Iowa 30:48.80 2
45 Matthew Wright Southern Uta 30:49.73 1
46 Chris Striegel Bellarmine 31:18.68 2
-- Steven Cross Florida Stat DNF 1
-- James Withers Utah State DNF 2

Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase INV Elite
===================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Simon Grannetia Portland 8:43.94 2
38.361 (38.361) 1:51.522 (1:13.161) 3:02.771 (1:11.249)
4:12.558 (1:09.788) 5:22.013 (1:09.455) 6:32.821 (1:10.808)
7:41.233 (1:08.413) 8:43.931 (1:02.698)
2 Kale Adams Adams State 8:45.23 1
35.574 (35.574) 1:44.711 (1:09.137) 2:55.610 (1:10.899)
4:06.726 (1:11.117) 5:17.881 (1:11.156) 6:28.404 (1:10.523)
7:36.970 (1:08.566) 8:45.227 (1:08.258)
3 Emmanuel Rotich Tulane 8:45.49 2
38.265 (38.265) 1:50.963 (1:12.698) 3:02.067 (1:11.105)
4:11.739 (1:09.673) 5:21.452 (1:09.713) 6:32.914 (1:11.463)
7:40.979 (1:08.066) 8:45.487 (1:04.508)
4 Noah Schutte Portland 8:47.53 2
38.240 (38.240) 1:51.271 (1:13.031) 3:02.885 (1:11.615)
4:12.428 (1:09.544) 5:21.809 (1:09.381) 6:33.247 (1:11.438)
7:41.127 (1:07.880) 8:47.523 (1:06.396)
5 Quetzalcoatl Delgado Fit MN-21 8:48.99 1
36.779 (36.779) 1:46.466 (1:09.687) 2:57.545 (1:11.079)
4:07.138 (1:09.594) 5:18.768 (1:11.630) 6:28.944 (1:10.177)
7:39.374 (1:10.431) 8:48.984 (1:09.610)
6 Jeroen D'Hoedt Olympic Runn 8:50.96 2
37.789 (37.789) 1:50.469 (1:12.680) 3:02.327 (1:11.858)
4:12.105 (1:09.778) 5:22.516 (1:10.411) 6:33.401 (1:10.886)
7:41.748 (1:08.347) 8:50.955 (1:09.207)
7 Mario Alfonso Bazan Arga Federación P 8:51.07 2
38.482 (38.482) 1:51.486 (1:13.005) 3:03.224 (1:11.738)
4:13.164 (1:09.941) 5:23.101 (1:09.937) 6:34.031 (1:10.930)
7:43.563 (1:09.533) 8:51.065 (1:07.503)
8 Mauricio Franco Ceballos Colombia 8:52.57 1
36.997 (36.997) 1:47.512 (1:10.516) 2:57.514 (1:10.003)
4:08.923 (1:11.409) 5:20.309 (1:11.386) 6:31.540 (1:11.231)
7:43.085 (1:11.546) 8:52.563 (1:09.479)
9 Sean Tobin Ole Miss 8:53.09 2
37.807 (37.807) 1:50.768 (1:12.962) 3:02.498 (1:11.730)
4:12.077 (1:09.579) 5:22.260 (1:10.183) 6:33.692 (1:11.433)
7:43.858 (1:10.167) 8:53.082 (1:09.224)
10 Jonathan Dahlke Mount Olive 8:53.36 1
36.665 (36.665) 1:46.002 (1:09.337) 2:56.974 (1:10.972)
4:07.235 (1:10.262) 5:20.125 (1:12.890) 6:32.699 (1:12.574)
7:45.218 (1:12.520) 8:53.360 (1:08.142)
11 Jordan Carpenter Unattached 8:53.51 1
35.060 (35.060) 1:44.607 (1:09.547) 2:55.977 (1:11.371)
4:07.719 (1:11.742) 5:20.544 (1:12.826) 6:33.217 (1:12.674)
7:45.301 (1:12.084) 8:53.501 (1:08.200)
12 Andrew Milliron Air Force 8:53.69 1
36.166 (36.166) 1:45.781 (1:09.615) 2:56.719 (1:10.939)
4:07.855 (1:11.136) 5:19.548 (1:11.693) 6:30.965 (1:11.418)
7:43.609 (1:12.645) 8:53.690 (1:10.081)
13 Austin O'Neil Prestige WW 8:54.08 2
37.984 (37.984) 1:50.734 (1:12.751) 3:01.847 (1:11.113)
4:11.505 (1:09.658) 5:21.213 (1:09.709) 6:32.521 (1:11.308)
7:42.774 (1:10.253) 8:54.076 (1:11.303)
14 Craig Huff San Jose St. 8:54.39 1
36.983 (36.983) 1:47.135 (1:10.153) 2:59.068 (1:11.933)
4:10.592 (1:11.525) 5:22.537 (1:11.945) 6:34.997 (1:12.460)
7:46.710 (1:11.714) 8:54.390 (1:07.680)
15 Ayrton Ledesma Gillette 8:55.26 1
35.855 (35.855) 1:46.698 (1:10.843) 2:58.509 (1:11.811)
4:09.982 (1:11.474) 5:21.708 (1:11.726) 6:33.637 (1:11.929)
7:46.184 (1:12.548) 8:55.254 (1:09.070)
16 Bailey Roth Arizona 8:55.64 2
38.005 (38.005) 1:50.564 (1:12.559) 3:01.712 (1:11.148)
4:11.371 (1:09.659) 5:21.081 (1:09.710) 6:32.689 (1:11.609)
7:45.016 (1:12.327) 8:55.636 (1:10.620)
17 James Quattlebaum Clemson 8:55.73 2
37.747 (37.747) 1:50.494 (1:12.747) 3:02.199 (1:11.706)
4:12.763 (1:10.565) 5:23.775 (1:11.013) 6:35.308 (1:11.534)
7:46.887 (1:11.579) 8:55.727 (1:08.840)
18 Michael Hall Florida Stat 8:55.82 1
36.167 (36.167) 1:45.409 (1:09.242) 2:55.358 (1:09.950)
4:06.363 (1:11.006) 5:18.165 (1:11.802) 6:30.299 (1:12.135)
7:46.073 (1:15.774) 8:55.813 (1:09.740)
19 Caleb Hoover Unattached 8:55.84 2
38.074 (38.074) 1:51.218 (1:13.145) 3:03.488 (1:12.270)
4:14.039 (1:10.552) 5:24.165 (1:10.127) 6:34.752 (1:10.587)
7:45.551 (1:10.800) 8:55.833 (1:10.282)
20 Brant Gilbertson North Dakota 8:56.00 1
36.362 (36.362) 1:45.287 (1:08.925) 2:56.445 (1:11.159)
4:08.007 (1:11.563) 5:20.277 (1:12.270) 6:33.556 (1:13.279)
7:46.701 (1:13.146) 8:55.999 (1:09.298)
21 Benjamin Preisner Tulsa 8:56.22 1
36.522 (36.522) 1:47.048 (1:10.527) 2:58.550 (1:11.502)
4:09.613 (1:11.064) 5:21.554 (1:11.941) 6:34.147 (1:12.594)
7:45.868 (1:11.721) 8:56.213 (1:10.346)
22 Riley McInerney Eastern Illi 9:06.37 1
36.193 (36.193) 1:46.188 (1:09.995) 2:57.965 (1:11.777)
4:10.988 (1:13.024) 5:25.638 (1:14.650) 6:41.007 (1:15.369)
7:56.822 (1:15.816) 9:06.361 (1:09.539)
23 Gareth Hadfield Calgary TC 9:12.09 1
35.361 (35.361) 1:44.988 (1:09.627) 2:56.336 (1:11.349)
4:07.290 (1:10.955) 5:19.985 (1:12.695) 6:33.398 (1:13.413)
7:52.077 (1:18.679) 9:12.090 (1:20.014)

Women - HS - Team Rankings - 4 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Great Oak 40 2) Walnut 32
3) Saugus 16 3) Foothill Technology 16
5) Ventura 12 5) Campolindo 12
7) Oak Ridge 10 8) Oak Park 9
9) Malibu 8 9) La Costa Canyon 8
11) Ayala 6 11) Dana Hills 6
13) Centennial 4 13) Capistrano Valley 4
13) Cheyenne Central 4 13) Laguna Hills 4
17) Claremont 3 18) University City 2
18) Covina 2 18) San Antonio Home School 2
18) Los Alamitos 2 22) El Camino Real 1
22) St. Joseph Notre Dame 1

Men - HS - Team Rankings - 4 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Great Oak 48 2) Loyola 20
3) Crescenta Valley 16 4) Dana Hills 12
4) El Camino Real 12 4) West Ranch 12
7) Volcano Vista 10 8) John Burroughs (Burbank) 8
8) Eleanor Roosevelt (Corona) 8 8) De La Salle 8
8) Mira Costa 8 12) Ayala 6
12) Cathedral Catholic 6 12) Newbury Park 6
15) Menlo School 4 15) West Torrance 4
15) Centennial (Corona) 4 18) High Tech 3
18) Cibola 3 20) Highland (Bakersfield) 2
20) Rancho Cucamonga 2 22) Valencia 1
22) Redlands East Valley 1