2017 Foot Locker Midwest Region Championships

back to results

Nov. 25, 2017

2017 Foot Locker Midwest Region Championships
Wayne E. Dannehl Cross Country Course
UW-Parkside, Kenosha, WI
Provided by Foot Locker
Provided by Eclipse Timing, Inc


Place Bib Name Yr Hometown Time Pace
1 417 Daniel Kilrea 12 LA GRANGE PARK IL 14:53.3 4:48
2 6 Zach Kreft 12 SUNBURY OH 15:05.4 4:52
3 586 Clayton Mendez 12 CHICAGO IL 15:07.0 4:52
4 5 Matt Scrape 12 PICKERINGTON OH 15:07.2 4:52
5 1 Dylan Jacobs 12 ORLAND PARK IL 15:07.5 4:53
6 3 Chad Johnson 12 GALION OH 15:08.4 4:53
7 10 Harrison Scudamore 12 DENVER CO 15:08.6 4:53
8 440 Matthew Schadler 12 CHANDLER IN 15:08.8 4:53
9 566 Shuaib Aljabaly 12 COLDWATER MI 15:09.5 4:53
10 8 Drew Bosley 11 THIENSVILLE WI 15:10.4 4:54
11 2 Gabe Fendel 12 FISHERS IN 15:12.5 4:54
12 108 Nick Foster 11 ANN ARBOR MI 15:16.9 4:56
13 4 Lucas Bons 12 DUBLIN OH 15:18.4 4:56
14 9 Victor Mugeche 12 BLUE SPRINGS MO 15:28.9 4:59
15 407 Cole Hocker 11 INDIANAPOLIS IN 15:29.9 5:00
16 52 Daniel Burkhalter 12 PRAIRIE CITY SD 15:32.7 5:01
17 259 Mathias Powell 11 MAHOMET IL 15:33.1 5:01
18 145 Harrison Grzymkowski 11 COMMERCE TOWNSHIP MI 15:34.1 5:01
19 348 Drew Wenger 12 WHITE LAKE MI 15:34.3 5:01
20 176 Cole Johnson 12 ROCKFORD MI 15:38.2 5:02
21 122 Jacob Gebhardt 12 STERLING IL 15:38.5 5:03
22 255 Derick Peters 12 HARTFORD SD 15:39.8 5:03
23 387 Alex Comerford 11 KALAMAZOO MI 15:40.5 5:03
24 206 James Lee 12 LONGMONT CO 15:40.6 5:03
25 234 Gabriel Mudel 12 NOVI MI 15:40.8 5:03
26 363 Jack Wilson 10 WASHINGTON MI 15:41.1 5:03
27 46 Tommy Brady 11 PARK RIDGE IL 15:41.6 5:04
28 385 Nick Chudzik 12 WOODRIDGE IL 15:41.9 5:04
29 493 James Gedris 11 GROSSE ILE MI 15:42.3 5:04
30 86 Brock Dykema 12 LONGMONT CO 15:44.5 5:04
31 321 Alex Tam 12 LIBERTYVILLE IL 15:46.0 5:05
32 312 Zachary Stewart 10 BRIGHTON MI 15:48.1 5:06
33 394 Riley Fortune 12 MAHOMET IL 15:48.9 5:06
34 196 Jakob Kintzele 12 CHESTERTON IN 15:49.5 5:06
35 526 Paul McKinley 12 OKEMOS MI 15:49.7 5:06
36 166 Justin Iler 10 BROADVIEW HEIGHTS OH 15:50.8 5:07
37 451 David Vannucchi 11 ONALASKA WI 15:51.2 5:07
38 78 Will Dixon 12 SUPERIOR CO 15:51.7 5:07
39 187 Nate Kawalec 12 CHARDON OH 15:52.1 5:07
40 7 Wyatt McIntyre 12 CANTRALL IL 15:53.2 5:07
41 50 Dayton Brown 12 ROCKFORD MI 15:53.7 5:07
42 220 Vincent Mauri 11 WARREN OH 15:54.4 5:08
43 404 Charles Harders 12 WESTERN SPRINGS IL 15:55.3 5:08
44 63 Brandon Christopher 12 PARK RIDGE IL 15:56.4 5:08
45 436 Jacob Ridderhoff 12 WOODRIDGE IL 15:56.9 5:08
46 310 Ben Stasney 12 WEST PLAINS MO 15:57.4 5:09
47 160 Ryan Hodge 12 MAHOMET IL 15:58.0 5:09
48 395 Hayden Fredrickson 12 CASHTON WI 15:58.6 5:09
49 195 Zachary Kinne 11 BOLINGBROOK IL 15:58.7 5:09
50 15 Brenden Allen 12 ARMADA MI 15:59.0 5:09
51 64 Luke Combs 10 ANDERSON IN 16:00.0 5:09
52 437 Jack Roberts 11 DOWNERS GROVE IL 16:00.2 5:10
53 573 Tyler Buchanan 10 FENTON MI 16:01.8 5:10
54 315 Carlee Stimpfel 12 DEFORD MI 16:01.8 5:10
55 428 Thomas Nemanich 11 RED WING MN 16:02.4 5:10
56 128 Chandler Gibbens 11 COLUMBIA MO 16:02.5 5:10
57 564 Colton Yesney 12 NEGAUNEE MI 16:03.1 5:10
58 97 Sadio Fenner 12 COLORADO SPRINGS CO 16:03.8 5:11
59 304 Spencer Smith 12 BETTENDORF IA 16:04.2 5:11
60 218 Sam Martens 11 HOLLAND MI 16:04.3 5:11
61 575 Grant Davey 12 BIRMINGHAM MI 16:04.9 5:11
62 273 Adam Rzentkowski 11 ROSHOLT WI 16:05.9 5:11
63 379 Evan Bishop 10 GRAND RAPIDS MI 16:06.1 5:11
64 441 Tyler Scholl 11 KREMMLING CO 16:06.2 5:11
65 53 Brennan Butche 11 GAS CITY IN 16:07.2 5:12
66 384 Miles Christensen 12 DOWNERS GROVE IL 16:08.1 5:12
67 116 Caleb Futter 11 NEW ALBANY IN 16:08.7 5:12
68 120 Brett Gardner 10 FRANKFORT IL 16:09.2 5:12
69 107 John Florence 11 ANN ARBOR MI 16:09.5 5:13
70 442 Cole Schroeder 11 WEST DES MOINES IA 16:09.8 5:13
71 14 Yami Albrecht 11 CARO MI 16:10.6 5:13
72 377 August Beyer 12 SLINGER WI 16:11.2 5:13
73 229 Ethan Mielock 11 ANN ARBOR MI 16:11.2 5:13
74 285 Ben Schnoor 10 GERMANTOWN WI 16:11.3 5:13
75 510 Jordan Janusiak 12 SOUTH MILWAUKEE WI 16:11.4 5:13
76 336 Geno Uhrbom 9 HIBBING MN 16:11.5 5:13
77 100 David Fine 11 ELIZABETH CO 16:11.6 5:13
78 574 Tyler Cushing 10 BOLINGBROOK IL 16:11.6 5:13
79 503 Caleb Haugland 11 MINNEAPOLIS MN 16:11.9 5:13
80 537 Matthew Richtman 12 ELBURN IL 16:12.3 5:13
81 300 Aden Smith 11 OSSINEKE MI 16:13.0 5:14
82 215 Michael Madiol 11 NAPERVILLE IL 16:13.2 5:14
83 105 Myles Fleming 12 W SAINT PAUL MN 16:13.6 5:14
84 402 Anthony Hancock 10 DEARBORN MI 16:15.0 5:14
85 539 Josh Rodgers 11 GENEVA IL 16:15.6 5:14
86 403 Michael Hancock 10 DEARBORN MI 16:16.3 5:15
87 522 Cj Martinez 12 FREMONT NE 16:16.6 5:15
88 351 Clayton Whitehead 11 CARTHAGE MO 16:17.3 5:15
89 251 Aldo Pando Girard 12 YPSILANTI MI 16:17.6 5:15
90 147 Luke Guttormson 12 WEST BEND WI 16:18.7 5:15
91 313 Colton Stice 11 GUNNISON CO 16:20.4 5:16
92 524 Sam McCool 12 DOWNERS GROVE IL 16:23.4 5:17
93 227 Joe Meyers 10 KALAMAZOO MI 16:24.1 5:17
94 456 Adam Wilkinson 12 GREENWOOD MN 16:24.4 5:17
95 508 Dakota Hundley 12 CORUNNA MI 16:24.6 5:17
96 272 Isaac Russo 12 LOUISVILLE CO 16:24.9 5:17
97 185 Colin Kane 11 DUNDEE MI 16:25.0 5:18
98 390 Chris Davis 12 HOWELL MI 16:25.3 5:18
99 265 Drew Roberts 11 ASHLAND OH 16:25.5 5:18
100 567 Christian Baker 11 SAINT LOUIS MO 16:25.8 5:18
101 56 Matthew Carmody 12 CLIVE IA 16:26.0 5:18
102 173 Adam Jesse 10 FENTON MI 16:26.8 5:18
103 193 Morris Kimble 12 FISHERS IN 16:27.2 5:18
104 82 Sam Duncan 10 LEBANON OH 16:27.2 5:18
105 118 Quinn Gallagher 11 WESTFIELD IN 16:27.4 5:18
106 314 Skylar Stidam 12 FLOYDS KNOBS IN 16:28.3 5:19
107 547 Robbie Sieczkowski 12 ORLAND PARK IL 16:28.6 5:19
108 326 Jack Thomas 11 SCOTT CITY KS 16:29.6 5:19
109 279 Caden Sauerbrey 12 DRESDEN OH 16:29.8 5:19
110 439 Jakob Sayers 11 BIRMINGHAM MI 16:30.1 5:19
111 631 Bo Shepherd 12 HORTON MI 16:30.7 5:19
112 370 Michael Zedan 12 NEW BALTIMORE MI 16:31.3 5:20
113 297 Logan Simington 12 LOVELAND CO 16:32.3 5:20
114 294 Jackson Siddall 12 LEBANON OH 16:32.4 5:20
115 119 Marcos Garcia 12 WAUKEGAN IL 16:32.4 5:20
116 555 Nicolas Trevino 12 SAGINAW MI 16:32.5 5:20
117 163 Nicholas Holmes 10 MILWAUKEE WI 16:32.6 5:20
118 302 Josh Smith 11 OSSINEKE MI 16:33.0 5:20
119 594 Konnor Sommer 12 BETTENDORF IA 16:33.5 5:20
120 202 Jesse Lambrecht 12 APPLETON WI 16:33.5 5:20
121 93 Ryan Exell 12 CANTON MI 16:33.9 5:20
122 293 Michael Shkolnik 12 ANN ARBOR MI 16:34.1 5:20
123 305 Nikita Smyrnov 12 BUFFALO GROVE IL 16:34.8 5:21
124 182 Lucas Jordan 12 LITTLETON CO 16:35.4 5:21
125 61 Henry Chapman 11 HARTLAND WI 16:36.2 5:21
126 197 Spencer Kirsteatter 12 KEWAUNEE WI 16:36.6 5:21
127 328 Luke Thurman 12 COLORADO SPRINGS CO 16:37.4 5:22
128 585 Morgan McGrew 12 TRAVERSE CITY MI 16:38.4 5:22
129 378 Ryan Birkmeier 12 WESTMONT IL 16:39.2 5:22
130 95 Brendan Favazza 10 CLARKSTON MI 16:39.6 5:22
131 343 Jack Wallace 12 ANN ARBOR MI 16:39.7 5:22
132 37 Nicholas Behring 12 WASHINGTON MI 16:40.5 5:23
133 162 Evan Hodson 11 MUSKEGON MI 16:40.7 5:23
134 264 Samuel Rivera 11 CHICAGO IL 16:40.8 5:23
135 127 Anthony Giannobile 12 ANN ARBOR MI 16:41.0 5:23
136 298 Shawn Slater 11 CLARKSTON MI 16:41.0 5:23
137 156 Alex Herbst 12 SELMA IN 16:41.5 5:23
138 112 Ash Francis 11 COLUMBUS WI 16:42.7 5:23
139 515 Ryan Kredell 11 GENEVA IL 16:43.1 5:23
140 144 Zach Grover 12 LEES SUMMIT MO 16:43.4 5:23
141 413 Ian Kaffenberger 10 BETTENDORF IA 16:44.7 5:24
142 452 Tucker Wallin 11 RED WING MN 16:45.0 5:24
143 21 Harris Anderson 10 SOUTH SAINT PAUL MN 16:45.6 5:24
144 244 Luke Nolley 12 LINCOLN NE 16:46.2 5:24
145 381 Charles Bruckman 11 OWOSSO MI 16:46.2 5:24
146 157 Nathaniel Herbst 12 SELMA IN 16:46.4 5:24
147 204 Stephen Lavey 12 CEDAR GROVE WI 16:46.5 5:24
148 303 Nate Smith 11 VALPARAISO IN 16:47.0 5:25
149 337 Philip Valtadoros 12 ANN ARBOR MI 16:47.5 5:25
150 401 Sam Hall 10 WEST DES MOINES IA 16:48.2 5:25
151 254 Braden Peters 11 HARTFORD SD 16:48.5 5:25
152 132 Sean Ginn 12 LAKE ZURICH IL 16:48.5 5:25
153 626 Kevin Paszko 12 CHESTERTON IN 16:48.8 5:25
154 376 Asa Beckner 12 RED WING MN 16:49.1 5:25
155 138 Hunter Green 11 OXFORD MI 16:49.7 5:25
156 55 Patrick Campbell 11 CARMEL IN 16:50.0 5:26
157 603 Cameron Beal 12 HIGHLANDS RANCH CO 16:50.5 5:26
158 416 Joseph Kehoe 12 SUN PRAIRIE WI 16:50.6 5:26
159 619 Sean MacGregor 12 ELMHURST IL 16:50.6 5:26
160 153 Dillan Haviland 12 SAINT JOHNS MI 16:52.4 5:26
161 355 Jackson Wichtendahl 12 ALEXANDRIA MN 16:52.9 5:27
162 616 Luke Lemmons 12 CHESTERTON IN 16:53.1 5:27
163 466 Tanner Blaney 12 SWARTZ CREEK MI 16:54.7 5:27
164 125 Justin Gephart 12 DECATUR IN 16:55.1 5:27
165 497 Alex Grifka 12 UBLY MI 16:55.4 5:27
166 308 Carson Speicher 12 PERHAM MN 16:55.8 5:27
167 605 Cameron Bourgeois 12 ROMEO MI 16:56.0 5:27
168 578 Hunter Fougner 10 WATERFORD MI 16:56.1 5:28
169 408 Parker Huhn 11 BETTENDORF IA 16:56.4 5:28
170 249 Andrew Pahnke 11 MCFARLAND WI 16:58.7 5:28
171 598 Jacob Wardzala 12 RIVERSIDE IL 16:59.1 5:28
172 213 Max Locher 10 CEDAR RAPIDS IA 17:00.7 5:29
173 319 Jackson Swisher 12 DANVILLE IN 17:01.1 5:29
174 365 Andrew Wright 12 DAVENPORT IA 17:01.7 5:29
175 271 Ryan Ruppert 11 FORT WAYNE IN 17:03.0 5:30
176 217 Tanner Maier 12 LODI WI 17:03.9 5:30
177 453 Nathan Weidman 12 SAGINAW MI 17:04.4 5:30
178 284 Wyatt Schlager 12 SOUTH MILWAUKEE WI 17:04.9 5:30
179 414 Nicholas Kartschoke 12 PRIOR LAKE MN 17:06.6 5:31
180 65 Trevor Conley 12 WHEATFIELD IN 17:07.6 5:31
181 246 Brody Olson 11 PULASKI WI 17:07.9 5:31
182 330 Scott Tran 12 ADA MI 17:08.5 5:32
183 482 Lakelin Conrad 12 WICHITA KS 17:08.5 5:32
184 44 Ryan Bosworth 12 DUBLIN OH 17:08.8 5:32
185 645 Kyle Samluk 11 NEW HUDSON MI 17:09.1 5:32
186 421 Brendan Lockerby 12 DOWNERS GROVE IL 17:09.3 5:32
187 613 Brett Haffner 12 DARIEN IL 17:09.5 5:32
188 103 Noah Fisher 10 DEFIANCE OH 17:10.0 5:32
189 198 Jimmy Koel 10 RICHFIELD WI 17:11.9 5:33
190 432 David Potter 12 MILWAUKEE WI 17:12.2 5:33
191 581 Cole Jensen 11 NEW ERA MI 17:13.2 5:33
192 140 Jack Grimm 11 ROCKFORD MI 17:15.2 5:34
193 446 Gezahegn Starr 11 ALBION MI 17:17.2 5:34
194 317 Paul Sutton 11 ANN ARBOR MI 17:17.8 5:35
195 135 Andrew Goodrich 12 WASHINGTON MI 17:18.5 5:35
196 621 Jacob McDowell 11 SAGINAW MI 17:20.9 5:35
197 652 Justin McKead 12 MARSHALLVILLE OH 17:21.2 5:36
198 563 Weston Wyatt 11 RED WING MN 17:21.6 5:36
199 48 Bradley Brodsky 11 DEERFIELD IL 17:22.9 5:36
200 250 Netunji Paige 12 YPSILANTI MI 17:27.4 5:38
201 59 Tyler Cernohous 12 RIVER FALLS WI 17:28.5 5:38
202 26 Bryce Arredondo 12 ZEELAND MI 17:34.1 5:40
203 267 Ramon Romero 12 ARCADIA WI 17:36.5 5:41
204 51 Kieron Brunner 12 COLORADO SPRINGS CO 17:36.8 5:41
205 221 Donald McArdle 9 FORT WAYNE IN 17:37.3 5:41
206 518 Mike Kvaal 10 DAWSON MN 17:38.9 5:41
207 28 John Bagans 11 NEW HAVEN MI 17:43.2 5:43
208 91 Jermaine Evans 11 DE PERE WI 17:43.2 5:43
209 346 Evan Webber 12 VERNON HILLS IL 17:58.2 5:48
210 191 Caleb Kibling 12 TAYLOR RIDGE IL 18:02.0 5:49
211 514 William Koepke 12 SAGINAW MI 18:06.3 5:50
212 155 Luke Hensley 11 ANN ARBOR MI 18:12.6 5:52
213 484 Ian Cropp 12 TOPEKA KS 18:21.2 5:55
214 593 Kole Sommer 9 BETTENDORF IA 18:27.6 5:57
215 115 Keiser Freetly 12 APPLETON MN 18:53.8 6:05
216 137 Colin Green 11 MIDDLETON WI 18:54.5 6:06
217 472 Joshua Butscher 12 WATERFORD WI 19:04.3 6:09
218 615 Lucas Lay 11 HUDSON OH 19:29.3 6:17
219 248 Devon Ostrander 11 ANGOLA IN 20:04.1 6:28
220 424 Jason McCarthy 10 FREMONT IN 21:18.7 6:52
221 54 Conner Campbell 10 ANGOLA IN 21:33.0 6:57




Place Bib Name Yr Hometown Time Pace
1 3 Olivia Theis 12 LANSING MI 17:13.4 5:33
2 314 Katelynne Hart 10 GLEN ELLYN IL 17:17.1 5:34
3 42 Emily Covert 11 MINNEAPOLIS MN 17:17.4 5:34
4 172 Sarah Schmitt 12 NAPERVILLE IL 17:30.6 5:39
5 195 Ericka Vanderlende 11 ROCKFORD MI 17:37.2 5:41
6 19 Phoebe Bates 10 CARMEL IN 17:40.8 5:42
7 302 Cecilia Stalzer 11 MASON MI 17:43.3 5:43
8 11 Adelyn Ackley 11 MEARS MI 17:43.8 5:43
9 205 Tierney Wolfgram 9 SAINT PAUL MN 17:45.1 5:43
10 8 Rylee Robinson 11 WEST BLOOMFIELD MI 17:45.4 5:43
11 6 Kyla Christopher-Moody 11 WEST BLOOMFIELD MI 17:53.0 5:46
12 53 Karenna Duffey 12 CHESTERFIELD MI 17:56.6 5:47
13 317 Jocelyn Long 12 BARRINGTON IL 18:00.0 5:48
14 218 Victoria (tori) Findley 12 BLUE SPRINGS MO 18:00.9 5:48
15 298 Quinn McConnell 11 ERIE CO 18:01.4 5:49
16 61 Anna Fenske 9 FARMINGTON MN 18:02.5 5:49
17 217 Dana Feyen 11 TREMPEALEAU WI 18:05.1 5:50
18 55 Faith Duncan 9 LEBANON OH 18:07.7 5:51
19 222 Danielle Hotalling 12 LEES SUMMIT MO 18:10.0 5:51
20 173 Jenna Schwartz 11 WATERLOO IL 18:12.8 5:52
21 180 Kate Sperka 9 MUSKEGO WI 18:12.9 5:52
22 89 Marie Hostetler 10 PARNELL IA 18:14.1 5:53
23 10 Kayla Windemuller 12 HAMILTON MI 18:14.2 5:53
24 132 Hannah McReavy 12 COLORADO SPRINGS CO 18:14.8 5:53
25 170 Samantha Saenz 12 CONCORD MI 18:15.5 5:53
26 169 Leah Roter 12 BEACHWOOD OH 18:16.2 5:53
27 219 Molly Fitzpatrick 9 BARRINGTON IL 18:16.3 5:53
28 250 Amber Gall 11 SHEPHERD MI 18:19.7 5:54
29 5 Lindsey Payne 12 GLEN ELLYN IL 18:21.6 5:55
30 95 Kate Jochims 11 MUSKEGO WI 18:22.1 5:55
31 88 Anna Hostetler 12 PARNELL IA 18:22.8 5:55
32 329 Sydney Seymour 12 INDEPENDENCE OH 18:23.5 5:56
33 288 Victoria Heiligenthal 11 COMMERCE TOWNSHIP MI 18:25.5 5:56
34 26 Jordyn Boyer 11 LOWELL IN 18:27.4 5:57
35 92 Addi Iken 12 LITTLETON CO 18:28.2 5:57
36 2 Lauren Peterson 11 FARMINGTON MN 18:29.1 5:57
37 137 Alex Morris 11 NAPERVILLE IL 18:29.5 5:58
38 77 Maggie Gutwein 11 MONTICELLO IN 18:32.4 5:59
39 232 Anastasia Tucker 11 MIDLAND MI 18:34.2 5:59
40 160 Madeline Rehm 11 COMMERCE TOWNSHIP MI 18:35.7 6:00
41 279 Tiana Bradfield 11 LOUISVILLE CO 18:37.2 6:00
42 146 Katie Osika 12 WATERFORD MI 18:41.2 6:01
43 46 Maddie Dalton 12 CARMEL IN 18:41.4 6:01
44 111 Jessi Larson 12 SALINE MI 18:42.8 6:02
45 39 Lauren Cleary 11 EAST LANSING MI 18:43.3 6:02
46 176 Peyton Sippy 12 JANESVILLE WI 18:43.6 6:02
47 319 Rachel McCardell 12 BLOOMFIELD HILLS MI 18:43.6 6:02
48 34 Tiya Chamberlin 11 GOLDEN CO 18:44.0 6:02
49 167 Emily Rooney 12 BIRMINGHAM MI 18:47.5 6:03
50 100 Grace Kilroy 11 DAYTON OH 18:48.5 6:04
51 20 Carley Bennett 11 LAKEWOOD CO 18:49.3 6:04
52 93 Abby Inch 11 FARMINGTON MI 18:50.7 6:04
53 99 Alexa Keiser 10 HOLLY MI 18:52.5 6:05
54 189 Jaden Theis 10 LANSING MI 18:53.3 6:05
55 257 Rachel Kempf 12 SAGINAW MI 18:54.4 6:06
56 275 Megan Worrel 12 TROY MI 18:55.2 6:06
57 212 Katie Rose Blachowicz 12 SUN PRAIRIE WI 18:56.6 6:06
58 62 Katie Flaherty 11 COLORADO SPRINGS CO 19:02.5 6:08
59 12 Alayna Ackley 12 MEARS MI 19:03.4 6:09
60 129 Kayla McCulloch 11 LAOTTO IN 19:03.8 6:09
61 322 Sophie Novak 9 LAKE ORION MI 19:04.8 6:09
62 235 Peyton Witt 11 KALAMAZOO MI 19:05.9 6:09
63 281 McKenna Cavanaugh 11 NEW ALBANY IN 19:05.9 6:09
64 67 Camryn Gabriel 12 ROCKFORD MI 19:08.1 6:10
65 234 Grace Williams 12 BLOOMINGTON IN 19:11.8 6:11
66 150 Emily Paupore 10 NEGAUNEE MI 19:12.0 6:11
67 40 Olivia Clymer 12 WHITE LAKE MI 19:12.7 6:12
68 37 Kalea Chu 11 OVERLAND PARK KS 19:17.7 6:13
69 269 Katie Scoles 11 MONROE MI 19:18.8 6:13
70 65 Madelynn Frey 12 CINCINNATI OH 19:19.5 6:14
71 49 Paige Deitering 12 FLUSHING MI 19:20.3 6:14
72 213 Mary Blanchard 10 GRINNELL IA 19:20.8 6:14
73 73 Alexandra Gomez 10 ROCK FALLS IL 19:21.4 6:14
74 282 Isabelle Christiansen 11 OSWEGO IL 19:26.3 6:16
75 117 Sydney Liddle 10 GREENVILLE IN 19:27.3 6:16
76 259 Courtney Klatt 12 BRANDON SD 19:27.9 6:16
77 293 Hailey Leader 12 BOULDER CO 19:28.5 6:17
78 138 Mackenzie Moss 11 COLORADO SPRINGS CO 19:28.7 6:17
79 239 Lynsey Amthor 12 SAGINAW MI 19:29.2 6:17
80 168 Caitlin Rose 11 GRAND BLANC MI 19:29.3 6:17
81 71 Ava Gilliana 10 VALPARAISO IN 19:30.7 6:17
82 106 Leah Kralovetz 11 DENMARK WI 19:30.8 6:17
83 262 Meghan Monaghan 12 TROY MI 19:31.1 6:17
84 177 Olivia Smolinske 11 KENDALLVILLE IN 19:32.3 6:18
85 220 Mary Fox 11 GOLDEN CO 19:33.6 6:18
86 187 Emma Tate 11 WEST LAFAYETTE IN 19:34.8 6:19
87 58 Emma Everhart-Deckard 11 ROCKFORD MI 19:38.2 6:20
88 179 Melissa Spencer 12 GLEN CARBON IL 19:41.7 6:21
89 199 Jillian Weston 11 VIROQUA WI 19:42.4 6:21
90 221 Bridget Henne 11 FARGO ND 19:45.3 6:22
91 308 Karla Zavala 12 FREMONT NE 19:47.7 6:23
92 56 Paige Embaugh 11 COLORADO SPRINGS CO 19:52.3 6:24
93 142 Alicia Neumeier 11 MIDDLETOWN OH 19:52.5 6:24
94 249 Caleigh Dunn 12 BELMONT MI 19:53.0 6:24
95 25 Maddy Boyd 11 SPRUCE MI 19:53.8 6:25
96 267 Alexis Roehl 11 GRAND FORKS ND 19:56.6 6:26
97 68 Amelia Gardner 11 WESTMINSTER CO 19:57.4 6:26
98 13 Noelle Adriaens 11 BRIGHTON MI 19:57.4 6:26
99 72 Libbie Gleason 11 GRAND BLANC MI 19:58.5 6:26
100 159 Erika Rapp 11 WHITMORE LAKE MI 19:59.6 6:27
101 182 Sami Stieve 11 GERMANTOWN WI 20:00.5 6:27
102 231 Liesl Schreiner 11 EDINA MN 20:00.9 6:27
103 164 Madelyn Robinson 11 LEES SUMMIT MO 20:01.2 6:27
104 147 Lindsay Ott 11 LEWIS CENTER OH 20:02.5 6:28
105 101 Erika Kisting 12 AMHERST JUNCTION WI 20:02.6 6:28
106 14 Shayna Altvater 11 HOLLAND MI 20:04.1 6:28
107 289 Mara Hemmer 9 FREMONT NE 20:04.5 6:28
108 126 Abigail Mauermann 12 BROOKFIELD WI 20:04.6 6:28
109 223 Anjali Jones 10 GRINNELL IA 20:08.7 6:30
110 206 Kylee Wunschel 11 MENOMONEE FALLS WI 20:09.0 6:30
111 97 Abigail Juedemann 11 SAINT LOUIS MO 20:10.0 6:30
112 295 Regan Lobodzinski 12 HIGHLAND MI 20:12.3 6:31
113 265 Judy Rector 11 HANOVER MI 20:12.4 6:31
114 43 Ellery Craven 12 DELAFIELD WI 20:12.7 6:31
115 297 Amber Mango 12 ALLENDALE MI 20:14.7 6:31
116 334 Eve Hoeltgen 11 BARRINGTON IL 20:15.6 6:32
117 260 Andrine Larsen 10 GENEVA IL 20:16.2 6:32
118 202 Zanelle Willemse 12 MEQUON WI 20:16.6 6:32
119 316 Kara Krol 11 CHESTERTON IN 20:17.1 6:32
120 118 Mariah Linse 11 JEFFERSON WI 20:18.4 6:33
121 156 Kathy Potter 11 COLDWATER MI 20:18.9 6:33
122 60 Paige Fassbender 11 SLINGER WI 20:19.1 6:33
123 242 Antonia Bartolotta 12 EAGLE WI 20:20.8 6:33
124 192 Samantha Tran 11 ADA MI 20:22.6 6:34
125 245 Gina Behling 12 BROOKFIELD WI 20:28.1 6:36
126 74 Sydney Goodrich 10 WASHINGTON MI 20:30.7 6:37
127 45 Libby Cultra 12 URBANA IL 20:31.2 6:37
128 87 Elizabeth Hogan 12 LOUISVILLE CO 20:35.3 6:38
129 66 Taylor Frommer 11 ROCKFORD IL 20:35.4 6:38
130 299 Emily Nau 9 FREMONT NE 20:36.8 6:39
131 157 Ashley Quinn 11 WASHINGTON MI 20:39.0 6:39
132 152 Erin Percy 12 COLORADO SPRINGS CO 20:42.8 6:40
133 227 Emma Polenske 10 MILWAUKEE WI 20:43.2 6:41
134 109 Kaya Kuokkanen 10 WAUKESHA WI 20:45.8 6:41
135 114 Megan Lasceski 11 SAINT JOHNS MI 20:46.0 6:42
136 158 Kelsey Radobicky 9 WATERFORD WI 20:46.5 6:42
137 116 Analise Levesque 11 SIOUX FALLS SD 20:47.2 6:42
138 175 Jenna Short 11 GRAFTON WI 20:47.5 6:42
139 183 Maya Stovall 11 MACOMB IL 20:50.8 6:43
140 311 Andi Bowman 11 MADISON WI 20:54.7 6:44
141 91 Emma Hupp 10 KENOSHA WI 20:54.9 6:44
142 148 Kaitlyn Owens 12 OWOSSO MI 20:55.8 6:45
143 208 Charlene Yarema 11 RAY MI 20:56.3 6:45
144 224 Katie Miller 12 CEDARBURG WI 21:06.5 6:48
145 130 Megan McCulloch 11 FORT GRATIOT MI 21:07.2 6:48
146 315 Michelle Hirsch 12 BROOKFIELD WI 21:08.7 6:49
147 185 Lauren Talabac 12 JANESVILLE WI 21:08.9 6:49
148 291 Myia Johnson 10 FREMONT NE 21:09.5 6:49
149 304 Sophie Tasker 12 ELM GROVE WI 21:15.5 6:51
150 330 Sydney Sherry 12 WESTBY WI 21:19.5 6:52
151 125 Mia Martin 12 BOURBONNAIS IL 21:20.7 6:53
152 286 Madison Grant 11 PLYMOUTH MI 21:24.7 6:54
153 278 Shelby Bracker 9 FREMONT NE 21:28.8 6:55
154 52 Alyssa Dobbs 11 GREENDALE WI 21:30.0 6:56
155 128 Sara McCoy 12 CHICAGO IL 21:34.7 6:57
156 115 Abigail Lee 11 FENTON MI 21:42.1 7:00
157 85 Hope Henningsen 11 SAINT LOUIS MO 21:46.6 7:01
158 161 Brianna Renner 12 WEST BEND WI 21:49.8 7:02
159 271 Emily Stewart 12 SAGINAW MI 21:56.5 7:04
160 143 Tara Nopenz 10 SILVER LAKE WI 21:56.7 7:04
161 214 Allison Calek 11 DOWNERS GROVE IL 22:00.4 7:05
162 188 Mackenzie Thayer 12 SOUTH MILWAUKEE WI 22:05.3 7:07
163 254 Haley Hegenauer 11 MOUNT PLEASANT MI 22:10.9 7:09
164 196 Sarai Vargas 12 CHICAGO IL 22:12.1 7:09
165 21 Jenna Bishop 12 GRAND RAPIDS MI 22:13.9 7:10
166 84 Sadie Heeringa 12 GRAND RAPIDS MI 22:16.0 7:10
167 216 Kate Feldpausch 11 OWOSSO MI 22:19.0 7:11
168 296 Alexa Mahnke 10 FREMONT NE 22:23.0 7:13
169 112 Karley Larson 12 UNDERWOOD IA 22:24.4 7:13
170 210 Lillian Zubeck 10 CROWN POINT IN 22:24.9 7:13
171 326 Natalia Rodriguez 11 ELGIN IL 22:25.0 7:13
172 29 Madeline Buitendorp 12 GRAND RAPIDS MI 22:25.3 7:13
173 33 Ashley Cass 11 DE FOREST WI 22:26.1 7:14
174 38 Isabelle Clary 11 LODI WI 22:30.5 7:15
175 194 Sarah Van Dyke 12 GRAND RAPIDS MI 22:30.8 7:15
176 127 Alyssa McClelland 11 KENOSHA WI 22:34.1 7:16
177 332 Isabel Szablewski 11 BROOKFIELD WI 22:36.4 7:17
178 123 Thais Marques 11 THIENSVILLE WI 22:37.8 7:18
179 136 Lydia Michele 12 GRAND RAPIDS MI 22:38.1 7:18
180 255 Erica Kallstrom 11 COLFAX WI 22:41.1 7:19
181 305 Madison Ustohal 10 FREMONT NE 22:41.8 7:19
182 135 Carly Michele 9 GRAND RAPIDS MI 22:43.7 7:19
183 155 Maria Poortenga 12 GRAND RAPIDS MI 22:43.7 7:19
184 57 Grace Engebretson 11 STEVENS POINT WI 22:46.0 7:20
185 292 Rachel Kahler 11 DAYTON OH 22:49.7 7:21
186 321 Julia Neustedter 9 BROOKFIELD WI 22:57.4 7:24
187 120 Ryann Locante 10 BROOKFIELD WI 22:57.5 7:24
188 193 Amanda Triebensee 11 PLYMOUTH WI 22:58.4 7:24
189 285 Baylee Field 11 FREMONT NE 23:02.1 7:25
190 312 Caroline Durham 10 BROOKFIELD WI 23:03.2 7:26
191 307 Lauren Wolfe 9 FREMONT NE 23:04.1 7:26
192 320 Madeline McGuire 10 BROOKFIELD WI 23:05.0 7:26
193 207 Audrey Yarema 9 RAY MI 23:12.5 7:29
194 171 Logan Sawyer 12 MCCORDSVILLE IN 23:17.7 7:30
195 327 Sofia Scekic 12 RACINE WI 23:20.4 7:31
196 144 Riley Hanson 12 PLEASANT PRAIRIE WI 23:22.6 7:32
197 283 Avery Decker 11 FREMONT NE 23:25.6 7:33
198 301 Rae Seier 11 FREMONT NE 23:29.3 7:34
199 274 Alexis Wolf 12 MOLINE IL 23:34.3 7:36
200 76 Skylar Guffey 12 HIGHLAND IN 23:50.8 7:41
201 256 Alivia Kempf 11 OCONOMOWOC WI 23:52.8 7:42
202 325 Laisha Ramirez 11 BANGOR MI 23:55.1 7:42
203 294 Kaitlynn Leffler 10 FREMONT NE 24:04.0 7:45
204 303 Callie Stewart 10 FREMONT NE 24:04.1 7:45
205 323 Jessica Olson 12 MILWAUKEE WI 24:22.2 7:51
206 331 Sydney Stroschein 11 NEW LONDON WI 24:23.6 7:52
207 215 Taya Fecteau 11 BEAR CREEK WI 24:24.8 7:52
208 318 Jocelyn Maynard 12 COLUMBUS IN 24:35.8 7:55
209 306 Christine Vannuys 12 BANGOR MI 24:40.4 7:57
210 263 Marissa Oksa 11 KENOSHA WI 24:48.1 7:59
211 51 Matea Diekema 10 GRAND RAPIDS MI 25:15.6 8:08
212 17 Anna Aupperlee 10 GRAND RAPIDS MI 25:15.9 8:08
213 141 Emily Nelson 11 GRAND RAPIDS MI 25:16.7 8:09
214 24 Meredith Borst 12 GRAND RAPIDS MI 25:20.3 8:10
215 211 Ashley Zwiers 11 GRAND RAPIDS MI 25:28.9 8:13
216 78 Abigail Guzman 10 MUNDELEIN IL 27:04.9 8:43
217 30 Jessica Bukowski 9 ROUND LAKE IL 28:08.8 9:04
218 28 Emmy Braunohler 10 ADA MI 28:20.7 9:08
219 27 Aerin Braunohler 10 ADA MI 28:20.8 9:08
220 209 Grace Ydenberg 10 GRAND RAPIDS MI 28:21.2 9:08
221 229 Gabrielle Rowland 10 GRAND RAPIDS MI 28:21.3 9:08
222 63 Jess Fonte 12 PEWAUKEE WI 28:29.3 9:11
223 22 Samantha Bishop 9 GRAND RAPIDS MI 28:30.7 9:11
224 83 Sydney Hawkins 9 GRAND RAPIDS MI 28:33.9 9:12
225 81 Caroline Haverkamp 9 GRAND RAPIDS MI 28:34.1 9:12
226 273 Maggie Whitney 11 KENT CITY MI 28:41.7 9:15
227 243 Ashley Bearup 11 SAND LAKE MI 28:43.5 9:15
228 261 Gabriela Mansano 11 GRANT MI 28:48.3 9:17
229 244 Gracie Bearup 10 SAND LAKE MI 28:48.3 9:17
230 86 Claire Hoerle 10 ROCKFORD MI 31:19.2 10:05
231 310 Marielle Banco 11 RACINE WI 37:27.9 12:04
232 328 Trinity Schmidt 11 MT. PLEASANT WI 37:28.0 12:04
233 313 Emma Fleming 11 RACINE WI 37:28.7 12:04
234 336 Anna Milohas 11 MINNEAPOLIS MN 37:44.4 12:09