Jingle Bell Run/Walk for Arthritis- Bloomfield

back to results

Dec. 15, 2007

Jingle Bell Run/Walk for Arthritis- Bloomfield
Bloomfield HIlls,MI
Provided by Gault Race MGMT


AGE-GROUP RESULTS
2007 WEST BLOOMFIELD JINGLE BELL RUN FOR ARTHRITIS 10K RUN


************ MALE OVERALL WINNER ************
Place No. Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== ================= == ======= =====
1 2668 Matt Fecht Warren 24 33:02 5:19
************ FEMALE OVERALL WINNER ************
Place No. Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== ================= == ======= =====
1 3010 Paige Holt Westland 19 42:52 6:55
************ MALE MASTERS WINNER ************
Place No. Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== ================= == ======= =====
1 2956 Patrick Deighan Birmingham 41 35:54 5:47
************ FEMALE MASTERS WINNER ************
Place No. Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== ================= == ======= =====
1 2865 Julie Winter Bloomfield 47 43:20 6:59

MALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 12
Place No. Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== ================= == ======= =====

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 12
Place No. Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== ================= == ======= =====
1 2618 Valerie Weeks Clawson 10 1:08:40 11:04

MALE AGE GROUP: 13 - 15
Place No. Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== ================= == ======= =====
1 2965 Jack Sullivan Gross Pt Frms 14 51:01 8:13

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 13 - 15
Place No. Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== ================= == ======= =====
1 2493 Laura Sabourin Beverly Hills 14 45:31 7:20
2 2775 Brittany Hayden Canton 14 57:00 9:11
3 2206 Sydney Gibson Ferndale 14 1:11:09 11:28

MALE AGE GROUP: 16 - 19
Place No. Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== ================= == ======= =====
1 2601 Ryan Vichinsky Dearborn Heights, 16 46:30 7:30

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 16 - 19
Place No. Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== ================= == ======= =====
1 2308 Elizabeth Koltonow Beverly Hills 17 45:32 7:20
2 2057 Courtney Brewis Dearborn 16 57:00 9:11
3 2884 Marie Brichta Dearborn 17 57:57 9:20
4 2353 Molly Marx Bloomfield Hills 16 58:30 9:25
5 2604 Ellen Vonfoerster Birmingham 16 58:31 9:26
6 2450 Rikki Profant Roseville 19 1:14:24 11:59

MALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24
Place No. Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== ================= == ======= =====
1 2167 Eric Engel Riverview 21 49:33 7:59
2 2342 Kyle Love Bloomfield Hills 21 58:49 9:29

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24
Place No. Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== ================= == ======= =====
1 2569 Danielle Tanner Royal Oak 23 45:42 7:22
2 2937 Deborah Lasiewski Livonia 21 51:58 8:22
3 2935 Julie Peterson Livonia 23 51:59 8:22
4 2552 Lucy Sternburgh Rochester Hills 24 55:08 8:53
5 2275 Joy Janigian Bloomfield Hills 23 1:04:49 10:27

MALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29
Place No. Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== ================= == ======= =====
1 2156 Will Dyer Bloomfield Hills 28 38:35 6:13
2 2053 Nelson Bowers Royal Oak 27 46:24 7:29
3 2580 Matt Tignanelli Rochester Hills 25 47:59 7:44
4 2589 Adam Uhan Clinton Township 29 53:16 8:35
5 2413 Michael Novak Clinton Township 28 1:14:25 11:59

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29
Place No. Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== ================= == ======= =====
1 2697 Marla Spain Harper Woods 29 50:20 8:07
2 2815 Sarah Kinser Royal Oak 28 51:11 8:15
3 2782 Krista Larosa Oakland Twp 27 52:58 8:32
4 2304 Julia Kline Grosse Pointe Woo 27 55:03 8:52
5 2118 Summer Cuff Canton 29 56:29 9:06
6 2542 Mary Beth Snyder Birmingham 28 57:56 9:20
7 2667 Kelly Johnson Berkley 26 1:03:35 10:15
8 2513 Jennifer Sedik Rochester Hills 25 1:15:18 12:08

MALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34
Place No. Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== ================= == ======= =====
1 2469 Todd Roark Ferndale 34 40:56 6:36
2 2919 David Gannon Warren 30 41:25 6:41
3 2696 Frederick Kramp White Lake 33 42:38 6:52
4 2870 Joe Searacino Farmington 33 44:09 7:07
5 2704 Aaron Papasian Clawson 33 46:14 7:27
6 2812 Jack Hund Imlay City 31 49:05 7:54
7 2328 Andrew Lawson Warren 32 49:13 7:56
8 2179 Kevin Finn Bath 30 50:29 8:08
9 2598 Ronaldo Vecchi Royal Oak 31 50:33 8:09
10 2677 Kevin Koppy Westland 31 52:24 8:27
11 2509 John Schwartz Clinton Twp 32 53:16 8:35
12 2044 Phillip Biga Redford 32 56:48 9:09
13 2161 Ralph Ellis Royal Oak 32 56:50 9:09
14 2961 Mike White Ferndale 33 57:52 9:19

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34
Place No. Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== ================= == ======= =====
1 2925 Dana Stone Oxford 32 45:38 7:21
2 2871 Tara Humprey Novi 34 47:54 7:43
3 2540 Shannon Smith Royal Oak 31 50:10 8:05
4 2319 Kelly Kruse Rochester 32 52:21 8:26
5 2512 Heather Scott Rochester 34 52:22 8:26
6 2794 Jenny Strabel Grosse Pointe Far 33 52:27 8:27
7 2510 Erin Schwartz Clinton Twp 30 53:16 8:35
8 2350 Melissa Marsh Rochester Hills 34 53:37 8:38
9 2098 Maureen Christensen Rockwood 31 53:43 8:39
10 2151 Amy Drouillard Royal Oak 32 53:49 8:40
11 2780 Naomi Johnson Troy 32 55:17 8:54
12 2521 Kate Seng Royal Oak 34 55:35 8:57
13 2848 Elaine Wiggins Phoenix 32 56:00 9:01
14 2597 Jessica Vecchi Royal Oak 30 56:35 9:07
15 2049 Anna Bonnema Holland 32 57:48 9:19
16 2214 Vanya Gjelaj Highland 33 59:30 9:35
17 2906 Michelle Kamman Birmingham 30 1:00:36 9:46
18 2910 Lisa Kostello Franklin 34 1:00:36 9:46
19 2324 Heather Ladanyi Allen Park 33 1:00:53 9:48
20 2084 Keeley Carson Troy 31 1:01:27 9:54
21 2339 Stacey Lonser Melvindale 34 1:13:24 11:49
22 2033 Stephanie Barnes Madison Heights 31 1:15:29 12:10

MALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
Place No. Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== ================= == ======= =====
1 2719 Joe Deighan Franklin 36 34:30 5:34
2 2875 Bill Dieter Whittemore 36 40:01 6:27
3 2751 Mike Birkett Huntington Woods 38 42:51 6:54
4 2536 Rich Silbert Commerce Township 35 44:14 7:08
5 2508 Phil Schwaiger West Bloomfield 37 44:40 7:12
6 2948 David Pakledinaz Roseville 35 44:49 7:13
7 2723 Rob Duke Birmingham 38 45:49 7:23
8 2712 Matt Stephens Lake Orion 36 47:21 7:38
9 2993 Mark Huber Farmington Hills 39 48:58 7:53
10 2830 Emmanuel Dizon West Bloomfield 35 49:32 7:59
11 2918 James Studinger Bloomfield Hills 35 50:09 8:05
12 2140 Paul Deroche Commerce Twp. 38 50:09 8:05
13 2718 Mauro Querio MacOmb 38 50:16 8:06
14 2178 Richard Finn Burton 36 50:29 8:08
15 2680 Danan Thomas Pontiac 38 51:05 8:14
16 2533 Daniel Shrake Beverly Hills 35 54:10 8:44
17 2001 Bill Adam Brighton 37 55:03 8:52
18 2568 Diale Taliaferro West Bloomfield 38 55:28 8:56
19 2765 Eric Doyle Troy 39 57:46 9:18
20 2609 Stephen Walter Wayne 37 57:56 9:20
21 2527 Paul Shaya Bloomfield Hills 38 57:58 9:20
22 2958 Ed Tuczak Ann Arbor 37 59:36 9:36
23 2914 Steve Cusgrove Birmingham 36 1:01:37 9:56
24 2471 Frank Rodriguez Waterford 36 1:02:15 10:02
25 2262 Daniel Hornblower Canton 38 1:06:19 10:41

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
Place No. Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== ================= == ======= =====
1 2480 Jennifer Ross Birmingham 39 43:07 6:57
2 2437 Karen Perzyk West Bloomfield 39 43:26 7:00
3 2505 Tammy Schloff Clarkston 39 44:49 7:13
4 2365 Kimberly Meade Grosse Pointe Par 37 44:57 7:15
5 2784 Argenta Lucas Troy 36 50:41 8:10
6 2111 Catherine Crane Grosse Pointe Par 36 52:28 8:27
7 2239 Sandra Hamady Beverly Hill 37 53:03 8:33
8 2442 Lori Pile Birmingham 39 55:05 8:52
9 2355 Lisa Mausolf Oxford 37 55:59 9:01
10 2950 Nina Esshak Birmingham 35 1:02:21 10:03
11 2821 Kerry Rom Royal Oak 38 1:03:14 10:11
12 2774 Rachel Hamill Beverly Hills 36 1:03:58 10:18
13 2219 Anelia Granger Huntersville 36 1:05:38 10:34

MALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44
Place No. Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== ================= == ======= =====
1 3001 Rich Power Rochester 43 37:54 6:07
2 2257 Dale Holdaway Northville 41 38:07 6:09
3 2908 Peter Ludwig Birmingham 43 38:08 6:09
4 2420 Jim Oleksinski Grosse Pointe Woo 40 40:38 6:33
5 2733 Rick Vanzura West Bloomfield 44 40:43 6:34
6 2755 Gary Godula Farmington 44 42:42 6:53
7 2881 Mark Morawski Birmingham 40 43:32 7:01
8 2699 Ed Bartone Northville 43 43:54 7:04
9 2981 Charles Murray Berkley 44 45:00 7:15
10 2333 Gerry Leitao Birmingham 42 45:11 7:17
11 2159 Paul Eddleston Birmingham 44 45:26 7:19
12 2837 Dave Board Royal Oak 44 45:29 7:20
13 2155 Gregory Dyer Lake Orion 40 45:29 7:20
14 2511 Mike Schwedt West Bloomfield 44 45:30 7:20
15 2578 Thomas Thivierge Rochester Hills 44 46:52 7:33
16 3004 Leland Cox Shelby Twp 40 47:08 7:36
17 2707 Jt Lawler Bloomfield Hills 41 50:03 8:04
18 3005 Lorne Zalesin Birmingham 40 51:12 8:15
19 2287 Arnie Kaufman West Bloomfield 44 51:50 8:21
20 2587 Michael Tyranski Birmingham 41 53:17 8:35
21 2025 Dean Arcuri Brighton 41 53:41 8:39
22 2816 Michael McGraw Clarkston 44 54:00 8:42
23 2202 Tom Gerndt Bloomfield Hills 42 54:26 8:46
24 2089 James Cavellier Oxford 40 56:36 9:07
25 2772 Daniel Gilleran Lathrup Village 42 56:58 9:11
26 2642 Michael Witzke Troy 43 58:28 9:25
27 2711 Geir Gronstad Troy 43 1:07:21 10:51

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44
Place No. Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== ================= == ======= =====
1 2694 Cathie Leavy Birmingham 41 46:41 7:31
2 2864 Amy Preston Brighton 40 47:23 7:38
3 2042 Debra Bennethum Rochester Hills 40 47:29 7:39
4 2817 Monica McGraw Clarkston 41 47:41 7:41
5 2018 Molly Angel Washington 40 49:01 7:54
6 2742 Catherine Serra Rochester 44 51:12 8:15
7 2503 Rebecca Schilling Bloomfield Hills 42 52:42 8:29
8 2907 Valerie Lughaib Farmington Hills 41 52:47 8:30
9 2706 Christina Baker Rochester Hills 43 55:34 8:57
10 2378 Emily Miller Dearborn 42 56:54 9:10
11 2687 Sandra Ballew Waterford 43 56:57 9:10
12 2180 Brenda Firestine Royal Oak 42 57:07 9:12
13 2525 Cheryl L. Shamo Highland 40 59:30 9:35
14 2629 Marion Wilkes Bloomfield Hills 44 59:38 9:36
15 2949 Margaret Kowal Birmingham 40 1:02:20 10:03
16 2787 Pamela McCullough Ortonville 42 1:03:15 10:11
17 2063 Jacqueline Brown Washington 42 1:03:49 10:17
18 2608 Robin Walsh Bloomfield Hills 44 1:06:31 10:43
19 2207 Sharon Gibson Ferndale 40 1:11:09 11:28

MALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
Place No. Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== ================= == ======= =====
1 2690 Ron Papke Utica 48 40:14 6:29
2 2862 Kroenung Bloomfield Hills 48 41:46 6:44
3 2150 David Droste Southfield 47 42:00 6:46
4 2362 Dave McMillan Bloomfield Hills 47 42:21 6:50
5 2879 John Sotir Franklin 48 44:44 7:12
6 2576 Stanley Terlecky Bloomfield Hills 45 44:57 7:15
7 2700 John Parrott Lake Orion 45 46:00 7:25
8 2809 Neil Hayner Lake Orion 47 46:25 7:29
9 2128 Darryl Daniels Walled Lake 46 47:04 7:35
10 2030 Brian Balow Beverly Hills 48 50:37 8:09
11 2849 Tim Coyne Roseville 48 52:15 8:25
12 2734 Dan Scnrode Shelby Twp 47 53:12 8:34
13 2846 Keith Vosburgh Birmingham 48 53:15 8:35
14 2671 Joseph Kaperzinski Royal Oak 47 53:35 8:38
15 2944 Michael Schreiber Birmingham 49 53:54 8:41
16 2741 Frank Latos Farmington Hills 45 56:51 9:09
17 2701 Jim Pickard Troy 48 57:01 9:11
18 2228 Richard Gumbleton Bloomfield Hills 49 57:06 9:12
19 2966 Brian Sullivan Rochester Hills 45 57:53 9:19
20 2605 Steve Vonfoerster Birmingham 49 58:31 9:26
21 2465 Ulrich Rettmar Farmington Hills 45 1:00:46 9:47
22 2893 Yves Nuguer Farmington Hills 47 1:03:19 10:12
23 2686 Shukri David West Bloomfield 48 1:09:49 11:15

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
Place No. Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== ================= == ======= =====
1 2693 Christie Burke Rochester Hills 45 47:24 7:38
2 2158 Rachel Eckert Lathrup Village 47 54:40 8:48
3 2678 Celia Kackman Lakeport 48 54:47 8:50
4 2251 Sharon Heskitt Oxford 47 58:28 9:25
5 2770 Karen Fulkerson Ortonville 48 58:57 9:30
6 2122 Kathleen Curtis Bloomfield Hills 46 59:20 9:33

MALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54
Place No. Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== ================= == ======= =====
1 2954 Chuck Miller West Bloomfield 54 43:35 7:01
2 2857 Bruce Hill Bloomfield Hills 50 46:44 7:32
3 2405 Larry Naumann Berkley 51 47:10 7:36
4 2843 Chris Claire Bloomfield Hills 52 48:25 7:48
5 2590 Mark Umlauf Plymouth 51 48:35 7:50
6 2379 Mark Miller Clarkston 54 49:18 7:57
7 2938 Rick Koslowski Franklin 52 53:08 8:34
8 2681 Len Constantine New Baltimore 54 55:07 8:53
9 2341 Kirk Love Bloomfield Hills 52 58:47 9:28
10 2904 Bob Ellis Taylor 51 59:29 9:35
11 2027 Gregory Assenmacher White Lake 52 1:01:45 9:57

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54
Place No. Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== ================= == ======= =====
1 2546 Laura Sophiea Birmingham 52 44:26 7:10
2 2853 Teresa Grondin Milford 54 47:04 7:35
3 2498 Laura Sawyer Clinton Township 50 51:46 8:20
4 2486 Amy Roth Pleasant Ridge 51 53:06 8:33
5 2581 Donn Tignanelli Rochester Hills 51 54:25 8:46
6 2561 Ellen Stretlien Beverly Hills 52 56:56 9:10
7 2043 Anne Bibik Brighton 51 56:59 9:11
8 2277 Carolyn Johnson Rochester Hills 53 1:20:50 13:01

MALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59
Place No. Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== ================= == ======= =====
1 2630 Gary Wilkinson Rochester Hills 56 40:16 6:29
2 2860 Bruce Seguin Harrison Twp 56 42:43 6:53
3 2416 James O'Brien Troy 55 43:05 6:57
4 2226 Bill Guisinger Birmingham 58 43:49 7:04
5 2313 Bob Kosen Shelby Twp 58 44:29 7:10
6 2683 Bryane Kowaleski Trenton 56 45:55 7:24
7 2986 Andrew Neuwirth Clinton Township 56 49:02 7:54
8 2987 Mike McNew Birmingham 56 54:09 8:43
9 2982 Jamie Graves Grosse Pointe 57 58:14 9:23

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59
Place No. Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== ================= == ======= =====
1 2676 Maggy Zidar Pontiac 57 47:43 7:41
2 2754 Nancy Solway Birmingham 56 53:37 8:38
3 2164 Linda Emert-Grimm Bloomfield Hills, 58 1:15:30 12:10
4 2373 Kathleen Merryman South Lyon 58 1:25:09 13:43

MALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64
Place No. Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== ================= == ======= =====
1 2621 Michael Werner North Street 61 45:52 7:23
2 2412 Richard Nix Ortonville 60 50:08 8:05
3 2732 Daniel Kavestsky Westland 63 55:02 8:52
4 2962 Richard Jones Highland 64 56:40 9:08
5 2863 Norm Kern Birmingham 60 58:11 9:22
6 2633 Ronald Williams Washington 60 1:15:19 12:08

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64
Place No. Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== ================= == ======= =====

MALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69
Place No. Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== ================= == ======= =====
1 2619 John Wehrly Madison Heights 68 50:46 8:11
2 2336 Richard Litzler Bloomfield Hills 68 54:28 8:46

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69
Place No. Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== ================= == ======= =====

MALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 89
Place No. Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== ================= == ======= =====

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 89
Place No. Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== ================= == ======= =====

MISSING INFORMATION-NOT IN AGE GROUP RESULTS
Place No. Name City S Ag Event Time
===== ===== ========================== ================= = == ============ =======
1 2717 9:24:30
2 2886 9:28:04
3 9002 9:29:46
4 9008 9:30:05
5 2789 9:32:39
6 9005 9:32:45
7 2716 9:38:54
8 2340 9:39:15
9 2898 10:12:19



AGE-GROUP RESULTS
2007 WEST BLOOMFIELD JINGLE BELL RUN FOR ARTHRITIS 5K RUN/WALK


************ MALE OVERALL WINNER ************
Place No. Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== ================= == ======= =====
1 2926 Roman Krzyzanowski Plymouth 36 17:20 5:35
************ FEMALE OVERALL WINNER ************
Place No. Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== ================= == ======= =====
1 2856 Kelly Stewart Rochester Hills 26 17:19 5:35
************ MALE MASTERS WINNER ************
Place No. Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== ================= == ======= =====
1 2985 Robert Garrison Saline 43 18:37 6:00
************ FEMALE MASTERS WINNER ************
Place No. Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== ================= == ======= =====
1 2586 Tammy Tyler Troy 40 21:42 7:00

MALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 12
Place No. Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== ================= == ======= =====
1 2463 Mark Reimann Troy 10 21:45 7:01
2 2572 Zach Tayler Troy 12 22:54 7:23
3 2303 Adam Klepp Birmigham 9 27:27 8:51
4 2762 Andrew Denk Bloomfield Hills 9 28:11 9:05
5 2483 Nicholas Ross Birmingham 10 31:00 9:59
6 2482 Clifford Ross Birmingham 11 32:15 10:23
7 2738 Aaron Kelley Birmingham 8 34:04 10:58
8 2727 Nick Correll Birmingham 10 40:18 12:59
9 2927 Cade Pembski Lansing 8 48:25 15:36
10 2096 Kit Charlton Berkley 9 48:27 15:36
11 2895 Ronnie Savage 6 50:46 16:21

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 12
Place No. Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== ================= == ======= =====
1 2371 Meghan Meneguzzi Bloomfield Hills 11 28:50 9:17
2 2796 Madeline Tew Birmingham 11 31:08 10:02
3 2659 Allie Wright Birmingham 11 31:20 10:06
4 2661 Natalee Pierce Birmingham 11 31:43 10:13
5 2022 Frances Angel Washington 10 32:45 10:33
6 2406 Erin Neuenfeldt Birmingham 12 33:49 10:54
7 2183 Kathryn Ford Huntington Woods 7 35:28 11:26
8 2370 Isabella Meneguzzi Bloomfield Hills 7 35:47 11:32
9 2059 Caroline Bridges Bloomfield Hills 9 36:02 11:36
10 2616 Jacqueline Way Bloomfield Hills 10 37:50 12:11
11 2653 Camille Yuhn Birmingham 12 41:11 13:16
12 2476 Maria Roma Beverly Hills 10 55:42 17:56

MALE AGE GROUP: 13 - 15
Place No. Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== ================= == ======= =====
1 2072 Tobias Budde Bloomfield Hills 15 18:16 5:53
2 2070 Jan Budde Bloomfield Hills 14 23:35 7:36
3 2767 Patrick Duggan Livonia 14 28:42 9:15
4 2266 William Hudson Bloomfield Hills 13 38:30 12:24
5 2095 Cameron Charlton Berkley 14 41:32 13:23

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 13 - 15
Place No. Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== ================= == ======= =====
1 2916 Emma Green Troy 14 21:16 6:51
2 2570 Stephanie Tarczynski Sterling Heights 15 22:52 7:22
3 2673 Noelle Savage Sterling Hts 14 22:53 7:22
4 2882 Chloe Jackson Fraser 14 28:55 9:19
5 2615 Anna Way Bloomfield Hills 13 31:45 10:14
6 2415 Emily Nugent Lapeer 15 34:40 11:10
7 2274 Ashley Jacqmain Lake Orion 13 38:00 12:14
8 2997 Kalvonia Nichols Detroit 15 54:38 17:36

MALE AGE GROUP: 16 - 19
Place No. Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== ================= == ======= =====
1 2283 Jordan Jones Troy 17 17:44 5:43
2 2903 John Paulson Lake Orion 17 18:19 5:54
3 2773 Kevin Gurski Orion 17 18:42 6:02
4 2940 Bret Anstett Bloomfield Hills 16 19:27 6:16
5 2735 Brian McFawn Rochester Hills 16 26:40 8:35
6 2575 Stephen Tenney Washington 19 30:21 9:47
7 2766 Edward Duggan Livonia 19 30:44 9:54
8 2068 Alan Buckenmeyer Romeo 18 32:23 10:26
9 2213 Eric Gizicki Lake Orion 19 36:11 11:39
10 2714 Tom Miller West Bloomfield 16 40:46 13:08

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 16 - 19
Place No. Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== ================= == ======= =====
1 2957 Erin Lafave Troy 17 20:23 6:34
2 2650 Megan Young Rochester Hills 19 20:44 6:41
3 2851 Sarah Schwerteman Sterling Heights 16 21:53 7:03
4 2229 Anna Gustafson Royal Oak 17 25:37 8:15
5 2529 Sharon Shebib Birmingham 16 26:06 8:25
6 2709 Whitney Boubie Gross Pt Frms 16 27:45 8:57
7 2088 Julia Cassel Bloomfield Hills 16 28:39 9:14
8 2776 Ashley Hayden Canton 16 29:27 9:29
9 2433 Lauren Penkala Berkley 17 31:53 10:16
10 2139 Nancy Denious Bloomfield Hills 17 32:22 10:26
11 2390 Leela Mohey Franklin 17 32:23 10:26
12 2460 Kranthi Reddy Birmingham 16 52:30 16:55
13 2931 Shelby Gray West Bloomfield 17 53:10 17:07
14 2996 Keara Wilson Detroit 17 54:31 17:34
15 2995 Inita Verdell Detroit 17 54:34 17:35
16 2998 Bianca Burks Detroit 18 54:38 17:36
17 2804 Katie Fenech Livonia 16 57:00 18:21

MALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24
Place No. Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== ================= == ======= =====
1 2434 Shawn Penrice Bloomfield Hills 23 20:31 6:37
2 2756 Pete Braun Troy 21 22:21 7:12
3 2445 Adam Pokowski Auburn Hills 23 28:16 9:06
4 2078 James Campbell Macomb 22 29:30 9:30
5 2080 Jeffrey Canvasser Farmington Hills 20 38:29 12:24
6 2211 Jason Gizicki Auburn Hills 22 46:53 15:06
7 2418 James Odle Clarkston 24 52:55 17:03
8 2557 Richard Stoia Berkley 21 1:04:53 20:54

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24
Place No. Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== ================= == ======= =====
1 2423 Kimberly Otsuji Farmington 23 23:51 7:41
2 2323 Erica Labonte Ann Arbor 21 24:14 7:48
3 2036 Katie Baubie Bloomfield 24 24:30 7:54
4 2037 Maisie Baubie Bloomfield 21 24:54 8:01
5 2790 Steffanie Rouseau Livonia 22 26:20 8:29
6 2941 Alyssa Retsel Waterford 23 28:46 9:16
7 2325 Erin Ladd Bloomfield Hills 24 29:14 9:25
8 2583 Sarah Travis Troy 21 29:23 9:28
9 2077 Rebecca Campbell Macomb 22 29:31 9:31
10 2971 Jamie Radley Livonia 20 31:21 10:06
11 2009 Kelley Allen Pleasant Ridge 22 33:23 10:45
12 2648 Andrea Yedlin Waterford 22 34:17 11:03
13 2499 Holly Sawyer Clinton Township 20 36:00 11:36
14 2242 Grayson Hascall Troy 24 44:47 14:25
15 2387 Liane Moe Roseville 23 45:00 14:30
16 2991 Emily Smith Shelby Twp 20 48:25 15:36
17 2485 Krystal Ross Bloomfield Hills 23 50:43 16:20
18 2131 Jennifer Dean Walled Lake 21 52:47 17:00
19 2349 Tawnya Marketti Clarkston 22 52:55 17:03
20 2141 Stacy Deronne Bingham Farms 22 55:41 17:56
21 2132 Tiffany Dean Walled Lake 22 55:54 18:00
22 2133 Jessica Dean Walled Lake 21 55:55 18:01
23 2989 June Wang Birmingham 24 1:00:58 19:38

MALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29
Place No. Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== ================= == ======= =====
1 2550 Eric Staub Northville 26 17:44 5:43
2 2559 Erik Strang Detroit 27 22:59 7:24
3 2538 Kelly Sivier Berkley 29 23:21 7:31
4 2321 Mark Kryska Livonia 26 26:10 8:26
5 2594 Ryan Vanbecelaere Plymouth 27 27:37 8:54
6 2288 Wyatt Kazan Royal Oak 27 27:51 8:58
7 2237 Tim Hall Royal Oak 29 28:20 9:08
8 2691 Jordan Porter Commerce Twp 27 29:03 9:22
9 2514 Erik Sedik Rochester Hills 25 35:33 11:27
10 2330 Nicholas Lazar Royal Oak 28 41:30 13:22

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29
Place No. Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== ================= == ======= =====
1 2788 Amanda Moran Redford 25 25:53 8:20
2 2236 Alena Hall Royal Oak 27 27:00 8:42
3 2924 Catherine Jasionowicz Rochester 29 27:06 8:44
4 2074 Kristy Burgess Dearborn 28 27:12 8:46
5 2315 Jennifer Koterba Livonia 25 27:23 8:49
6 2554 Melissa Stewart Novi 26 27:23 8:49
7 2051 Stephanie Borgquist Royal Oak 29 27:57 9:00
8 2157 Candice Ebbole Sterling Heights 29 28:11 9:05
9 2125 Lauren Dalgleish Royal Oak 26 28:12 9:05
10 2500 Andrea Sbrocca Royal Oak 28 28:13 9:05
11 2541 Kim Smith Royal Oak 25 28:16 9:06
12 2720 Colleen McFawn Rochester Hills 25 28:38 9:13
13 2032 Lisa Barnauskas Madison Heights 25 28:58 9:20
14 2449 Margaret Prior Birmingham 26 30:53 9:57
15 2452 Jenn Pump Clarkston 26 31:15 10:04
16 2234 Angela Halbeisen Royal Oak 27 31:21 10:06
17 2688 Jenna Berg Farmington Hills 26 32:45 10:33
18 2267 Jessica Hungerford Ann Arbor 28 33:24 10:46
19 2607 Michelle Wall Beverly Hills 29 33:27 10:47
20 2400 Alison Murchie Highland 26 33:39 10:50
21 2842 Dayna Herr Novi 26 34:29 11:07
22 2593 Jennifer Van Houzen Harrison Township 29 52:47 17:00
23 2436 Lauren Perry Clinton Township 26 52:47 17:00
24 2312 Sarah Korson Pleasant Ridge 25 1:02:39 20:11

MALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34
Place No. Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== ================= == ======= =====
1 2528 Rich Shearing Canton 33 20:23 6:34
2 2113 Stephen Crewdson Waterford 31 21:40 6:59
3 2802 Jeff Conway Dearborn 32 23:19 7:31
4 2376 Matthew Mikkola Southfield 30 23:44 7:39
5 2255 Jason Hoepner Chesterfield 30 24:07 7:46
6 2936 Joe Leitheiser Selfridge 33 24:14 7:48
7 2654 Al Yuzon Royal Oak 32 24:53 8:01
8 2655 David Zukowski Sterling Heights 30 25:09 8:06
9 2826 Jeffrey Volkenant Troy 32 25:16 8:08
10 2397 Paul Morgan Farmington Hills 32 26:12 8:26
11 2827 Jayston Weitzel Madison Heights 33 26:14 8:27
12 2692 Gary Jasionowica Rochester 31 27:04 8:43
13 2968 Federico Brivio Farmington Hills 34 27:16 8:47
14 2344 Patrick Lowman Birmingham 31 27:26 8:50
15 2103 Brian Cleary Sterling Heights 34 28:37 9:13
16 2752 Dave Gutow Royal Oak 34 28:55 9:19
17 2947 Kenny Berent 33 30:50 9:56
18 2759 Mike Crossk Rochester Hills 34 35:32 11:27
19 2298 Greg King Madison Heights 31 52:47 17:00

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34
Place No. Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== ================= == ======= =====
1 2360 Erin McGrath Royal Oak 30 23:30 7:34
2 2285 Sarah Kast Commerce Twp. 30 23:33 7:35
3 2855 Heather Mouw Madison Heights 31 27:06 8:44
4 2649 Tugce Yegul Troy 30 27:18 8:48
5 2401 Linda Murphy Waterford 30 27:46 8:57
6 2337 Sara Locricchio Ferndale 34 28:28 9:10
7 2289 Susan Keighron Ferndale 33 28:30 9:11
8 2539 Lindsay Sivier Berkley 30 28:38 9:14
9 2872 Jason Peach Royal Oak 32 28:56 9:19
10 2806 Carrie Forbes Rochester Hills 34 28:59 9:20
11 2627 Laura Wicke Oak Park 32 29:33 9:31
12 2894 Jennifer Hartenburg Waterford 34 29:43 9:34
13 2343 Courtney Lowman Birmingham 30 30:44 9:54
14 2969 Erin Radley Livonia 33 31:21 10:06
15 2640 Nicole Winkowski Madison Heights 34 31:26 10:08
16 2247 Erika Hedalen Huntington Woods 32 31:29 10:08
17 2307 Kelli Kollman Beverly Hills 31 31:35 10:10
18 2638 Heather Windel Novi 31 31:37 10:11
19 2669 Rachael Rivers Sterling Hts 34 31:45 10:14
20 2254 Jenny Hoban Taylor 30 32:26 10:27
21 2403 Nicole Myers Waterford 32 34:30 11:07
22 2800 Jodi Weatherly Clinton Twp 34 34:37 11:09
23 2934 Cathy Vanderzon Troy 31 35:34 11:27
24 2885 Eva Blizmck Clawson 33 36:48 11:51
25 2052 Leigh Ann Bouchey Lapeer 34 38:14 12:19
26 2933 Heidi Hedquist West Bloomfield 32 41:53 13:29
27 2592 Keri Van Becelaere Plymouth 33 42:52 13:48
28 2047 Natalie Blain Rochester Hills 32 50:47 16:21
29 2170 Dana Evert Troy 32 54:44 17:38

MALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
Place No. Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== ================= == ======= =====
1 2679 Tracey Crane Rochester Hills 35 21:17 6:51
2 2225 John Groth Utica 35 23:20 7:31
3 2284 Jeffrey Kaferle Warren 36 24:26 7:52
4 2345 Sam Lulkin Bloomfiled Hills 37 24:30 7:53
5 2061 Erik Broccardo Livonia 36 24:32 7:54
6 2978 Dean Barker Selfridge 38 24:48 7:59
7 2740 Brian Murphy Troy 39 25:34 8:14
8 2675 Kevin Adelson Huntington Woods 37 26:11 8:26
9 2008 Keith Albertie Birmingham 36 26:12 8:26
10 2506 Jeff Schloff Clarkston 37 26:50 8:39
11 2612 Ken Washington Sterling Heights 36 27:52 8:59
12 2639 Paul Windel Novi 36 28:19 9:07
13 2845 James Aranowski Farmington Hills 38 28:45 9:16
14 2464 Kelly Rende Redford 39 30:05 9:41
15 2530 Jeff Shepherd Northville 35 30:05 9:42
16 2974 Jeffrey Kaftan Birmingham 38 30:14 9:44
17 2818 Robert McLean Shelby Township 37 30:36 9:51
18 2484 Ryan Ross Birmingham 39 32:07 10:21
19 3087 Ryan Hickman Royal Oak 36 35:29 11:26

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
Place No. Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== ================= == ======= =====
1 2491 Jen Ruprich Beverly Hills 36 21:47 7:01
2 2396 Christa Moran Bloomfield Villag 37 24:58 8:03
3 2085 Shawn Carter Plymouth 36 26:51 8:39
4 2535 Clare Silbert Commerce Township 37 28:08 9:04
5 2087 Noelle Cassel Bloomfield Hills 38 28:34 9:12
6 2822 Debbie Seel Bloomfield Hills 37 28:36 9:13
7 2263 Colleen Hrischuk Waterford 37 29:30 9:30
8 2331 Lila Lazarus Troy 38 29:30 9:30
9 2060 Angela Broccardo Livonia 39 30:09 9:43
10 2861 Heather Tipton Royal Oak 36 30:29 9:49
11 2526 Sheri Shannon Bloomfield 37 30:32 9:50
12 2357 Mary McCuen West Bloomfield 38 30:32 9:50
13 2007 Jackie Albertie Birmingham 36 30:44 9:54
14 2779 Michele Jackson Southfield 38 31:45 10:14
15 2602 Kristen Von Bernthal Waterford 39 32:32 10:29
16 2877 Jill Bankey Berkley 38 33:03 10:39
17 2203 Melissa Gerndt Bloomfield Hills 37 33:18 10:44
18 2481 Martha Ross Birmingham 39 33:22 10:45
19 2064 Elaine Brown Milford 37 33:42 10:51
20 2153 Margaret Duma Warren 36 34:37 11:09
21 2878 Margaret Callaghan Berkley 36 35:34 11:27
22 2880 Margarita Bauza Ferndale 37 35:35 11:28
23 2777 Sarah Henning Pinckney 36 37:16 12:00
24 2149 Michele Dotterer Birmingham 37 39:22 12:41
25 2430 Sheetal Patel Westland 37 39:43 12:47
26 2626 Kathleen White Royal Oak 35 44:29 14:20
27 2783 Sean Lee Southfield 38 47:28 15:17
28 2046 Laura Bix Lansing 38 48:37 15:39
29 2216 Jennifer Goethals Shelby Township 37 50:46 16:21
30 2588 Amy Tyrrell Beverly Hills 38 51:37 16:38
31 2306 Angela Knight Madison Heights 36 52:46 17:00
32 2026 Cindy Arvant Beverly Hills 37 54:43 17:37

MALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44
Place No. Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== ================= == ======= =====
1 2836 David Saperstein Huntington Woods 40 21:12 6:50
2 3008 Lawrence Day Troy 44 22:08 7:08
3 2672 Tim Smith Bloomfield Hills 44 23:30 7:34
4 2462 Matthew Reimann Troy 44 24:39 7:56
5 2703 Eric Dobrusin Bloomfield Hills 44 25:05 8:05
6 2824 Pete Spender Bloomfield Townsh 40 25:35 8:14
7 2071 Andreas Budde Bloomfield Hills 40 26:20 8:29
8 2048 Tim Bolle Clinton Township 40 26:22 8:30
9 2238 Gordy Halmhuber Troy 44 26:32 8:33
10 2271 Stuart Irwin Bloomfield Hills 44 26:45 8:37
11 2451 Richard Puchalski Wixom 42 27:00 8:42
12 2964 Stefano Marica Farmington Hills 44 27:16 8:47
13 2801 Ken Abraham Rochester 41 27:54 8:59
14 2181 Gregory Fleck Beverly Hills 42 28:13 9:05
15 2302 Jim Klepp Birmigham 43 28:14 9:06
16 2628 Eugene Wicke Oak Park 40 28:47 9:17
17 2603 Peter Von Bernthal Waterford 40 28:52 9:18
18 2750 Douglas Houlbon Warren 41 28:54 9:19
19 2024 Pete Arbour Rochester Hills 44 29:49 9:36
20 2260 Virginia Hommel Royal Oak 43 30:24 9:48
21 2617 Michael Way Bloomfield Hills 44 31:40 10:12
22 2761 Robert Denk Bloomfield Hills 42 33:13 10:42
23 2414 John Nugent Lapeer 43 34:40 11:10
24 2475 Gregory Roehm Lake Orion 40 35:14 11:21
25 2369 Michael Meneguzzi Bloomfield Hills 43 35:47 11:32
26 2811 Jim Hopkins Bloomfield Townsh 43 42:11 13:35

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44
Place No. Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== ================= == ======= =====
1 2839 Julie Bedford Fenton 41 23:17 7:30
2 2120 Maggie Currier Birmingham 41 25:08 8:06
3 2850 Jean Rogers Sterling Heights 43 25:24 8:11
4 2006 Veronica Alatorre-Weber Grosse Pointe Woo 40 25:27 8:12
5 2404 Judith Nadolski Farmington Hills 41 25:34 8:14
6 2967 Robin Karnate Farmington 44 27:15 8:47
7 2380 Ginny Miller Commerce 42 27:37 8:54
8 2829 Linda Wortman Waterford 43 28:07 9:03
9 2808 Molly Gray Farmington Hills 40 29:12 9:25
10 2921 Renee Colletti Milford 43 29:21 9:27
11 2657 Susan Wright Birmingham 42 30:13 9:44
12 2582 Bridget Travers Birmingham 42 30:48 9:55
13 2807 Lorie Goralski Livonia 41 30:56 9:58
14 2577 Jennifer Tew Birmingham 43 31:03 10:00
15 2689 Angela Stio Flat Rock 40 31:19 10:05
16 2496 Lisa Sasaki Canton 42 31:25 10:07
17 2660 Murry Pierce Birmingham 43 31:39 10:12
18 2545 Sherrie Snyder Shelby Twp 40 32:12 10:22
19 2354 Pam Mathias Berkley 40 33:42 10:51
20 2023 Alicia Arbour Rochester Hills 40 34:03 10:58
21 2666 Collee Flynn Birmingham 44 34:18 11:03
22 2729 Marguerite Johnson Bloomfield 42 35:33 11:27
23 2058 Mary Ellen Bridges Bloomfield Hills 43 36:16 11:41
24 2532 Cindy Shevrin Bloomfield Hills 44 37:51 12:12
25 2474 Cherie Roehm Lake Orion 40 38:00 12:14
26 2094 Claire Charlton Berkley 43 41:32 13:23
27 2698 Caryn Bartone Northville 41 42:41 13:45
28 2409 Cynthia Nichiporuk Clinton Twp 42 43:24 13:59
29 2979 Cheryl Printz Chesterfield 42 48:26 15:36
30 2930 Dana Gray West Bloomfield 44 48:31 15:38
31 2945 Tressa Gardner Waterford 40 50:59 16:25
32 2928 Lisa Sherbin Bloomfield Hills 43 51:26 16:34
33 2199 Delia Gealer Harrison Twp. 42 58:20 18:47

MALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
Place No. Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== ================= == ======= =====
1 2838 Matt Bedford Fenton 46 18:43 6:02
2 2555 Duane Stewart Royal Oak 49 19:48 6:23
3 2137 Mark Dedow Clarkston 49 19:57 6:26
4 2531 Kevin Sherwood Royal Oak 45 21:21 6:53
5 2912 Dave Trippett Bloomfield Hills 48 22:44 7:19
6 2902 Scott Kiefer Lake Orion 46 23:11 7:28
7 2574 Kevin Taylor West Bloomfield 46 23:33 7:35
8 2448 Andrew Price Waterford 47 24:20 7:50
9 2332 Mark Lehrke Farmington Hills 46 25:33 8:14
10 2599 Mark Vertin Rochester Hills 49 25:48 8:19
11 2551 Paul Steih Ann Arbor 46 25:49 8:19
12 2792 Edward Shehab Bloomfield Hills 48 26:19 8:29
13 2411 Gary Nieman Rochester Hills 49 26:52 8:39
14 2196 David Garcia Rochester Hills 49 27:43 8:56
15 2713 Keith Dalgleish Bloomfield 46 28:11 9:05
16 2241 John Harrington Ypsilanti 49 28:55 9:19
17 2915 Brian Batko Southgate 47 29:24 9:28
18 2858 Jeff Munni Utica 46 29:37 9:32
19 2301 Joe Klepp Royal Oak 45 29:38 9:33
20 2854 Steve Wyatt Waterford 49 29:49 9:36
21 2959 John E. Tower Rochester 49 30:32 9:50
22 2970 Jim Radley Livonia 49 31:21 10:06
23 2544 Bob Snyder Shelby Twp 45 32:11 10:22
24 2389 Tom Mohan Beverly Hills 47 32:24 10:26
25 2361 Patrick McKendry Canton 49 32:29 10:28
26 2795 Ronald Tew Birmingham 45 33:22 10:45
27 2917 Jerome White Southfield 48 34:12 11:01
28 2976 Kevin Tower Rochester 49 34:46 11:12
29 2832 Kevin Nast Plymouth 45 35:23 11:24
30 2367 John Memering New Boston 45 35:24 11:24
31 2994 Dave Mann Detroit 46 43:56 14:09
32 2731 David Charlen Berkley 45 48:38 15:40

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
Place No. Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== ================= == ======= =====
1 2136 Claire Dedow Clarkston 46 24:31 7:54
2 2835 Teresa Plumb Troy 49 25:56 8:21
3 2104 Bridget Clouse Lake Orion 49 26:33 8:33
4 2427 Sandra Parry West Bloomfield 45 27:22 8:49
5 2327 Leslie Landau Bloomfield 48 27:31 8:52
6 2472 Sharon Rodriguez Adrian 49 28:03 9:02
7 2346 Linda Lynch Birmingham 47 28:48 9:17
8 2388 Julie Mohan Beverly Hills 47 28:58 9:20
9 2844 Laura Claire Bloomfield Hills 48 30:19 9:46
10 2834 Patty McMurray Birmingham 45 30:23 9:47
11 2901 Ellen Rogers Birmingham 46 30:24 9:47
12 2922 Jane Monaghan Stafford Royal Oak 46 30:42 9:53
13 2942 Denise Brewis Dearborn 48 30:43 9:54
14 2943 Andrea Schreiber Birmingham 48 31:06 10:01
15 2040 Cheryl Becker Bloomfield 45 31:26 10:08
16 2656 Aryn Zwierzchowski Southfield 46 33:12 10:42
17 2519 Carol Segel West Bloomfield 48 33:17 10:43
18 2458 Arlene Rauen Lansing 46 34:00 10:57
19 2224 Lauren Greer Pontiac 47 35:16 11:22
20 2368 Margaret Memering New Boston 45 35:24 11:24
21 2182 Marcy Ford Huntington Woods 45 35:28 11:25
22 2831 Jamie Nast Plymouth 47 36:36 11:47
23 2473 Diane Roehm Macomb 48 37:31 12:05
24 2011 Sharon Altier Sterling Heights 45 37:51 12:11
25 2758 Xenia Castillo-Hunter Southfield 47 40:41 13:06
26 2309 Donna Kondek White Lake 47 40:42 13:07
27 2647 Cynthia Yankley Farmington Hills 48 41:41 13:26
28 2082 Maureen Carlisle Oakland 48 41:43 13:26
29 2939 Amy Anstett Bloomfield Hills 47 44:17 14:16
30 2658 Marilyn Maddox Birmingham 46 46:25 14:57
31 2992 Laura Fox-Smith Shelby Twp 49 48:25 15:36
32 2980 Robin Hyden Chesterfield 45 48:27 15:36
33 2760 Kelley Denk Bloomfield Hills 45 48:39 15:40
34 2366 Nicholle Mehr Shelby Township 47 50:44 16:21
35 2896 Elaine Savage 48 50:47 16:21
36 2946 Pam Willis Clarkston 46 50:59 16:25
37 2034 Heidi Barnes Bloomfield Hills 46 51:26 16:34
38 2210 Laura Gizicki Lake Orion 49 52:03 16:46
39 2250 Yvonne Herrington Bloomfield Hills 46 53:25 17:12
40 2725 Gina Gora Waterford 45 55:48 17:58
41 2466 Marilu Reznik Lathrup Village 45 55:48 17:58
42 2363 Kim McMillan Bloomfield Hills 45 58:06 18:43

MALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54
Place No. Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== ================= == ======= =====
1 2314 Tim Kostelnik Westland 54 21:17 6:51
2 2479 Kevin Roseborough Southfield 51 23:32 7:35
3 2715 Doug Rule Bloomfield 52 23:37 7:37
4 2730 Don Theodore Royal Oak 54 23:48 7:40
5 2972 Gary Hanafee Detroit 52 24:32 7:54
6 2684 Harry Yee Rochester 50 24:34 7:55
7 2549 Richard Standiford Jr Sterling Heights 52 24:44 7:58
8 2276 Robert Johnson Rochester Hills 50 25:38 8:15
9 2093 Philip Chaps Brighton 54 26:52 8:39
10 2920 David Brandon New Hudson 52 27:05 8:44
11 2728 William Hoose Sterling Hts 52 28:09 9:04
12 2201 John Geist Rochester Hills 53 28:11 9:05
13 2859 Jim Kaye Rochester Hills 50 29:38 9:33
14 2833 Earl Hall Plymouth 50 29:50 9:37
15 2562 Tom Stretlien Beverly Hills 51 30:02 9:41
16 2771 Jim Gabler Livonia 53 30:23 9:47
17 2391 David Montgomery Birmingham 52 32:54 10:36
18 2889 John Foftus 50 33:29 10:47
19 2194 Gregory Gamalski Bloomfield Townsh 53 33:51 10:54
20 2281 John Johnston Shelby Township 52 34:48 11:13
21 2515 Brian Sedik Shelby Township 52 35:33 11:27
22 2722 Pat McFawn Rochester Hills 53 37:35 12:06
23 2737 Brad Nalon Bloomfield Hills 51 38:23 12:22
24 2799 David Walker Bloomfield Hills 53 40:05 12:55
25 2478 Dave Rosales Southfield 54 49:26 15:55

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54
Place No. Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== ================= == ======= =====
1 2168 Susan Evans Bloomfield Hills 54 24:12 7:48
2 2146 Jane Digneit-Smith Beverly Hills 51 24:48 7:59
3 2470 Lerg Robin Bloomfield Hills 51 25:16 8:08
4 2504 Mary Schlaff Beverly Hills 52 28:13 9:05
5 2847 Myrna Cox Novi 50 29:01 9:21
6 2038 Maryann Baxter St Johns 51 29:15 9:25
7 2280 Nancy Johnston Shelby Township 50 30:29 9:49
8 2444 Patricia Poirier Livonia 50 30:43 9:54
9 2873 Theresa Prior Birmingham 51 31:01 9:59
10 2890 Kathy Foftus Waterford 51 33:29 10:47
11 2888 Donna Swarbrick Bloomfield 51 33:56 10:56
12 2591 Marilyn Vala Rochester Hills 53 34:06 10:59
13 2154 Jan Duzzie Troy 51 35:40 11:29
14 2446 Cindy Poole Royal Oak 50 38:43 12:28
15 2081 Debbie Canvasser Farmington Hills 53 40:53 13:10
16 2092 Marianne Chaps Brighton 53 42:07 13:34
17 2393 Susan Montgomery Birmingham 52 43:38 14:03
18 2721 Mary McFawn Rochester Hills 53 46:57 15:07
19 2753 Kathy Rheouime Bloomfield Hills 51 47:35 15:20
20 2086 Bridget Case Livonia 50 47:37 15:20
21 2102 Molly Claeys Fraser 53 47:53 15:25
22 2191 Nancy Fredenburg Walled Lake 50 51:22 16:33
23 2516 Patricia Sedik Shelby Township 53 52:03 16:46
24 2646 Marie Yaden Clinton Township 50 56:43 18:16
25 2749 Elizabeth Kincannon Royal Oak 52 1:04:51 20:53
26 2748 Susan Casper Berkley 53 1:06:20 21:22

MALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59
Place No. Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== ================= == ======= =====
1 2177 Randy Fielder Adrian 56 23:18 7:30
2 2169 Joseph Evans Bloomfield Hills 56 24:26 7:52
3 2517 Myron Sedman Beverly Hills 57 24:35 7:55
4 2923 Mark Doman Bloomfield 55 27:30 8:52
5 2447 Richard Porte Dearborn 56 28:57 9:20
6 3003 Bill Waterhouse Southfield 59 29:08 9:23
7 2402 Gregory Murray Rochester Hills 58 29:54 9:38
8 2318 Mike Krolczyk Farmington Hills 55 30:49 9:56
9 2702 Michael Berg Southfield 58 32:45 10:33
10 2200 Michael Gehrls Lathrup Village 58 34:35 11:08
11 2905 Labe Waddell Southfield 59 40:41 13:06
12 2079 Eric Canvasser Farmington Hills 56 41:48 13:28
13 2932 Craig MacMartin West Bloomfield 58 41:53 13:29
14 2002 Jay Adler Bloomfield Hills 57 48:29 15:37
15 2567 Richard A. Szuba Dearborn 59 48:30 15:37
16 2106 Gordie Connelly Farmington 59 52:09 16:48
17 2664 Jeff Williams Troy 55 1:00:23 19:27

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59
Place No. Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== ================= == ======= =====
1 2246 Elaine C Hazel Birmingham 56 29:13 9:25
2 2116 Leslie Cruikshank Clarkston 55 33:09 10:41
3 2299 Debra Kirby Lathrup Village 55 33:25 10:46
4 2099 Sue Chrostek Birmingham 55 34:04 10:59
5 2913 Maryann Valade Farmington Hills 58 34:22 11:04
6 2631 Carol Wilkinson Rochester Hills 56 35:27 11:25
7 2634 Karen Williams Washington 57 36:12 11:40
8 2459 Denise Raveane Royal Oak 56 36:48 11:51
9 2381 Bonnie Miller Commerce Twp. 55 37:56 12:13
10 2326 Sharon Ladd Bloomfield Hills 55 48:33 15:38
11 2126 Nancy Dalgleish Bloomfield Hills 56 48:34 15:39
12 2695 Joyce Bayma Rochester 55 49:02 15:48
13 2477 Maria Rosales Southfield 55 49:27 15:56
14 2665 Marcy Lace Royal Oak 57 1:00:50 19:35
15 2311 Mary Korson Pleasant Ridge 59 1:05:36 21:07

MALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64
Place No. Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== ================= == ======= =====
1 2869 Paul Wheeler Birmingham 64 21:40 6:59
2 2670 Rich Detskas Novi 60 22:15 7:10
3 2386 Jerome Mittman Northville 63 23:48 7:40
4 2488 Richard Rowan Beverly Hills 60 25:04 8:05
5 2439 Jay Peters Rochester Hills 60 25:07 8:05
6 2231 Alan Hafeli Oxford 61 27:13 8:46
7 2501 Paul Scarcello Bingham Farms 62 32:48 10:34
8 2868 James Avripas Utica 63 33:05 10:39
9 3088 Tony Mipoud Allen Park 64 57:58 18:40

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64
Place No. Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== ================= == ======= =====
1 2502 Harrell Scarcello Bingham Farms 61 30:18 9:46
2 2227 Marylou Guisinger Birmingham 62 47:37 15:20
3 2798 Janis E. Walker Bloomfield Hills 64 50:55 16:24

MALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69
Place No. Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== ================= == ======= =====
1 2455 Morton Raban West Bloomfield 67 43:00 13:51
2 2208 William Girardin Rochester Hills 67 50:54 16:24

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69
Place No. Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== ================= == ======= =====
1 2425 Diann Papp Birmingham 67 48:45 15:42

MALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 89
Place No. Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== ================= == ======= =====
1 2929 Kingsley Szoe Warren 80 36:32 11:46
2 2584 William Tripp Bloomfield Villag 73 41:06 13:14

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 89
Place No. Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== ================= == ======= =====

MISSING INFORMATION - NOT IN AGE GROUP RESULTS
Place No. Name City S Ag Event Time
===== ===== ========================== ================= = == ============ =======
1 2717 9:24:30
2 2886 9:28:04
3 9002 9:29:46
4 9008 9:30:05
5 2789 9:32:39
6 9005 9:32:45
7 2716 9:38:54
8 2340 9:39:15
9 2898 10:12:19

Bloomfield HIlls,MI
Provided by Gault Race MGMT