2017 NAIA Cross Country National Championships

back to results

Nov. 18, 2017

2017 NAIA Cross Country National Championships
Fort Vancouver National Historic Site, Vancouver, Wash
Presented by Nike
Provided by NAIA


Official Men's Results

Place TmPl No. Name Ye Team Time Pace
===== ==== ==== ===================== == ========================= ===== =====
1 1 588 Mark Shaw SO Oklahoma City 24:09 4:52
2 2 689 Geoffrey Kipchumba SR William Carey 24:19 4:54
3 3 468 Kieran Lumb SO British Columbia 24:27 4:56
4 738 Tony Floyd SO Madonna 24:39 4:58
5 4 465 John Gay SR British Columbia 24:41 4:58
6 5 487 Colin De Young SO Cornerstone 24:41 4:58
7 6 460 Brian Masayesva JR Bacone 24:47 5:00
8 7 597 Mark French SO Oregon Tech 24:48 5:00
9 8 467 Jesse Hooton SR British Columbia 24:50 5:00
10 735 Jacob Nkamasiai FR Keiser University 24:52 5:01
11 9 502 Nic Maszk SR Eastern Oregon 25:00 5:02
12 764 Alan Guzman SR St. Xavier 25:00 5:02
13 10 655 Philip Lagemann JR St. Mary (Kan.) 25:02 5:03
14 757 Jack Evans SR Soka 25:03 5:03
15 748 Nicholas Rotich JR Park U. 25:05 5:03
16 11 641 Noah Oberitter JR Southern Oregon 25:06 5:03
17 12 470 Max Trummer JR British Columbia 25:07 5:04
18 13 538 Nolan Ryan SR Lewis-Clark 25:10 5:04
19 14 464 Tyler Dozzi FR British Columbia 25:12 5:05
20 15 639 Connor Cushman SR Southern Oregon 25:13 5:05
21 16 585 Max McNeill SO Oklahoma City 25:14 5:05
22 17 482 Tommy Skosky SR Columbia (Mo.) 25:16 5:05
23 18 475 Alex Martin SO College of Idaho 25:16 5:05
24 19 546 Derek Wilson SR Missouri Valley 25:17 5:06
25 20 583 Oscar Kipkoros FR Oklahoma City 25:18 5:06
26 21 670 Skyler Mikesell SR The Masters 25:18 5:06
27 22 545 Paulino Sanchez JR Missouri Valley 25:18 5:06
28 23 661 Stephen Cho SR Taylor 25:19 5:06
29 772 Anthony Tyler JR UC Merced 25:23 5:07
30 24 643 Kevin Poteracke SR Southern Oregon 25:24 5:07
31 25 677 Omero Rodriguez JR Wayland Baptist 25:25 5:07
32 740 Lucas Sullivan SR Marian (Ind.) 25:26 5:07
33 26 557 Garrett Kraal SR Northwest Christian 25:26 5:07
34 745 Nathan Baker FR Milligan 25:30 5:08
35 27 522 Cayce Griffin JR Indiana Tech 25:31 5:08
36 28 521 Anthony Frank SR Indiana Tech 25:32 5:09
37 29 454 Arik Lafave SO Aquinas 25:32 5:09
38 30 594 Matt Meehan SR Olivet Nazarene 25:33 5:09
39 31 680 Blake Fonda JR Westmont 25:36 5:09
40 32 620 Jackson Helfrich SO Reinhardt 25:37 5:10
41 33 481 Seth Schenck SR Columbia (Mo.) 25:37 5:10
42 34 480 Tyler Lawson JR Columbia (Mo.) 25:39 5:10
43 729 Matthew Young JR Jamestown 25:39 5:10
44 708 Bret Crawford JR Campbellsville 25:40 5:10
45 35 658 Tony Weber SR St. Mary (Kan.) 25:40 5:10
46 36 536 Karl Lundgren SO Lewis-Clark 25:41 5:10
47 37 528 Chris Maxon FR Indiana Wesleyan 25:42 5:11
48 765 Abel Hernandez SR St. Xavier 25:43 5:11
49 754 Fred Petsch SR Rocky Mountain 25:46 5:11
50 718 Jeremiah Panec SR Dakota Wesleyan 25:46 5:11
51 38 483 Alex Thompson JR Columbia (Mo.) 25:47 5:12
52 39 560 Tj Wright SR Northwest Christian 25:48 5:12
53 40 619 Jose Diaz SO Reinhardt 25:48 5:12
54 41 518 Matthew Siegel SO Embry-Riddle Arizona 25:49 5:12
55 42 634 Seth Farmer SO Shawnee State 25:49 5:12
56 43 473 Marcos Cervantes SO College of Idaho 25:50 5:12
57 44 566 Riley Sine SO Northwest U. 25:53 5:13
58 749 Christian Skinner SO Park U. 25:54 5:13
59 45 523 Kudzanai Karawira FR Indiana Tech 25:54 5:13
60 768 Edward Jona Swiatocha JR Texas Wesleyan 25:55 5:13
61 723 Shane Burns FR Evangel 25:55 5:13
62 46 479 Malik Holman SO Columbia (Mo.) 25:55 5:13
63 47 533 Guillaume Corneloup JR Lewis-Clark 25:55 5:13
64 48 531 Jesse Saxton SO Indiana Wesleyan 25:56 5:13
65 773 Jeronimo Brito SR Vanguard 25:56 5:13
66 49 504 Alex Navarro JR Eastern Oregon 25:56 5:13
67 50 656 Tegan Michael SR St. Mary (Kan.) 25:57 5:14
68 51 537 Cole Olsen FR Lewis-Clark 25:57 5:14
69 52 599 Tim McPherson JR Oregon Tech 25:58 5:14
70 53 535 Jonny Handel JR Lewis-Clark 25:58 5:14
71 54 459 Brandon Levi SO Bacone 25:58 5:14
72 55 591 Tyler Gabriele SR Olivet Nazarene 26:00 5:14
73 715 Ben Call SR Cumberlands 26:01 5:14
74 56 648 Andrew Martinez JR St. Francis (Ill.) 26:01 5:14
75 775 Caleb Myers FR Vanguard 26:02 5:15
76 57 490 Doug Hollett JR Cornerstone 26:03 5:15
77 58 534 Seth Deal SR Lewis-Clark 26:04 5:15
78 59 505 Dustin Zimmerly SO Eastern Oregon 26:05 5:15
79 60 592 Andrew Gemmaka JR Olivet Nazarene 26:06 5:15
80 61 647 Cam Knudsen SR St. Francis (Ill.) 26:06 5:15
81 62 469 Michael Milic SO British Columbia 26:07 5:16
82 63 650 John Principato SR St. Francis (Ill.) 26:08 5:16
83 737 Alex Brauer FR Madonna 26:09 5:16
84 64 466 Nicolas Tralli FR British Columbia 26:09 5:16
85 65 574 Peter Smith SR Northwestern (Iowa) 26:10 5:16
86 66 503 Thomas Morrell III SO Eastern Oregon 26:10 5:16
87 767 Jonas Simon FR Tennessee Wesleyan 26:10 5:16
88 67 678 Eric Villagrana SO Wayland Baptist 26:10 5:16
89 68 586 Michal Roguski SO Oklahoma City 26:11 5:16
90 763 Gabriel Esparza SO St. Xavier 26:11 5:16
91 734 Francesc Cabrero FR Keiser University 26:11 5:16
92 69 645 Brian Blaylock SR St. Francis (Ill.) 26:12 5:17
93 755 Dax Willette FR SCAD Atlanta 26:12 5:17
94 70 544 Jose Ruiz JR Missouri Valley 26:13 5:17
95 71 644 Ray Schireman SR Southern Oregon 26:13 5:17
96 727 Vincent Kibunja SO Goshen 26:13 5:17
97 72 640 Caleb Diaz SR Southern Oregon 26:14 5:17
98 73 471 Cole Campbell FR College of Idaho 26:14 5:17
99 74 587 Isaac Roldan SO Oklahoma City 26:15 5:17
100 75 696 Ian Meek FR York (Neb.) 26:15 5:17
101 76 653 Jeremy Brittain SR St. Mary (Kan.) 26:15 5:17
102 77 646 Zachary Hoover FR St. Francis (Ill.) 26:15 5:17
103 78 582 Oaklin Davis SO Oklahoma City 26:15 5:17
104 79 601 Jack Roberts SR Oregon Tech 26:16 5:18
105 80 530 Joshua Neideck SR Indiana Wesleyan 26:16 5:18
106 81 451 Gannon Foley FR Aquinas 26:17 5:18
107 82 672 Stephen Pacheco SO The Masters 26:17 5:18
108 743 Carlos Guzman SO MidAmerica Nazarene 26:18 5:18
109 83 595 Wesley Meyer SO Olivet Nazarene 26:19 5:18
110 84 659 Joseph Beamish SR Taylor 26:20 5:18
111 714 Robert Swoboda FR Corban 26:20 5:18
112 85 688 Antony Kimaiyo SR William Carey 26:20 5:18
113 86 684 Michael Oldach SO Westmont 26:20 5:18
114 87 453 Grayson Harding SO Aquinas 26:21 5:18
115 88 598 Ricky Garcia JR Oregon Tech 26:21 5:18
116 89 541 Demarkous Nunnally SO Missouri Valley 26:22 5:19
117 90 548 Colton Forster JR Mount Mercy 26:23 5:19
118 91 527 Adam Fields SO Indiana Wesleyan 26:23 5:19
119 92 501 Lane Inwards JR Eastern Oregon 26:23 5:19
120 93 681 Kyle Fredrickson SR Westmont 26:24 5:19
121 94 512 Jordan Bramblett JR Embry-Riddle Arizona 26:25 5:19
122 742 Joshua Mussen FR Michigan-Dearborn 26:25 5:19
123 95 638 Ryan Alexander JR Southern Oregon 26:25 5:19
124 96 543 Victor Reveles SR Missouri Valley 26:26 5:19
125 97 575 Kyle Benecke JR Ohio Christian 26:27 5:20
126 98 513 Nicholas Hernandez FR Embry-Riddle Arizona 26:27 5:20
127 99 570 Tanner Goetsch SR Northwestern (Iowa) 26:28 5:20
128 100 476 Quinn Radbourne SR College of Idaho 26:28 5:20
129 101 462 Kyle Sumatzkuku Bacone 26:28 5:20
130 102 654 Christian Graham SR St. Mary (Kan.) 26:29 5:20
131 103 665 Hunter Smith SO Taylor 26:29 5:20
132 104 539 Thomas Weakland FR Lewis-Clark 26:32 5:21
133 774 Cade Clark JR Vanguard 26:33 5:21
134 746 Josh Jessop SO Montana Western 26:33 5:21
135 762 Rane Nichols JR St. Ambrose 26:33 5:21
136 105 551 James Lindstrom JR Mount Mercy 26:33 5:21
137 106 632 Parker Blain SR Shawnee State 26:33 5:21
138 107 642 Aidan Paulk SR Southern Oregon 26:34 5:21
139 108 671 Joshua Nunez SO The Masters 26:35 5:21
140 778 Elias Villegas-Ponce JR Warner Pacific 26:35 5:21
141 109 663 Josh Roth FR Taylor 26:35 5:21
142 110 540 Austin Johnson SO Missouri Valley 26:35 5:21
143 702 Greg Flores SO Baker 26:36 5:21
144 111 558 Corban Phillips FR Northwest Christian 26:36 5:21
145 112 452 Adam Gizowski JR Aquinas 26:36 5:21
146 717 Max Cruse SO Dakota State 26:36 5:21
147 739 Conor Smith JR Marian (Ind.) 26:37 5:22
148 776 Nic Ganzeveld SR Waldorf 26:38 5:22
149 113 496 Rodney Henry JR Dickinson St. 26:38 5:22
150 114 497 Christopher Moreno SR Dickinson St. 26:39 5:22
151 115 673 Raul Almaraz JR Wayland Baptist 26:39 5:22
152 116 569 Hans Epp SR Northwestern (Iowa) 26:40 5:22
153 117 477 Andrew Sutton SO College of Idaho 26:40 5:22
154 118 525 Luke Runyan JR Indiana Tech 26:40 5:22
155 119 526 Christian Cuevas SR Indiana Wesleyan 26:40 5:22
156 120 489 Zach Feldpausch SR Cornerstone 26:41 5:22
157 711 Samuel Baumer FR College of the Ozarks 26:41 5:22
158 722 Jacob Vander Plaats FR Dordt 26:41 5:22
159 121 584 Kyle McKinley FR Oklahoma City 26:42 5:23
160 122 450 Joe Ciaravino JR Aquinas 26:42 5:23
161 123 662 Daniel Gerber FR Taylor 26:42 5:23
162 124 552 Michael Marshall JR Mount Mercy 26:43 5:23
163 125 602 Paul Wyatt JR Oregon Tech 26:43 5:23
164 770 Juan Ortega JR Truett-McConnell 26:44 5:23
165 126 457 Ilijah Coleman Bacone 26:44 5:23
166 127 614 Xavier Stephens SO Point Park 26:44 5:23
167 128 499 Nick Duffy FR Eastern Oregon 26:45 5:23
168 716 Garrett Faulkner JR Cumberlands 26:46 5:23
169 129 657 Luke Skinner FR St. Mary (Kan.) 26:46 5:23
170 130 577 Canaan/jona Gardner SO Ohio Christian 26:46 5:23
171 131 667 Tim Gutierrez SO The Masters 26:46 5:23
172 700 Gabriel Hogan SO Ave Maria 26:46 5:24
173 132 652 Johnathan Bowen FR St. Mary (Kan.) 26:48 5:24
174 133 515 Noah Kroeze JR Embry-Riddle Arizona 26:49 5:24
175 720 Rosten From JR Doane 26:50 5:24
176 134 649 Joel O'Shea SO St. Francis (Ill.) 26:50 5:24
177 709 Sam Kiser FR Campbellsville 26:50 5:24
178 710 Layne Ryerson JR Carroll 26:50 5:24
179 135 520 Christian Corrion JR Indiana Tech 26:51 5:25
180 136 612 Chris Hunt SR Point Park 26:52 5:25
181 771 Blake Miller FR UC Merced 26:52 5:25
182 137 580 Joel Rodgers FR Ohio Christian 26:53 5:25
183 779 Sean Trainor JR Webber 26:53 5:25
184 138 556 Conner Covey JR Northwest Christian 26:53 5:25
185 139 517 Kyle Miller SR Embry-Riddle Arizona 26:55 5:25
186 140 485 Trevor Curtis SR Cornerstone 26:55 5:25
187 141 514 Grady Kerst FR Embry-Riddle Arizona 26:56 5:25
188 142 519 Aj Cambron FR Indiana Tech 26:56 5:25
189 143 571 Dylan Hendricks FR Northwestern (Iowa) 26:56 5:26
190 144 593 Zach Hulliberger JR Olivet Nazarene 26:58 5:26
191 732 Robert Bruns SR Judson 26:58 5:26
192 145 542 Ulises Ortiz SR Missouri Valley 26:58 5:26
193 146 694 Steve Lagat JR York (Neb.) 26:58 5:26
194 147 660 Ben Byrd JR Taylor 26:59 5:26
195 148 532 Jared Williams SO Indiana Wesleyan 27:00 5:26
196 149 618 Samual Davidson FR Reinhardt 27:00 5:26
197 150 666 Alec Franco SR The Masters 27:00 5:26
198 721 Adam Daane SR Dordt 27:01 5:27
199 726 Isaac Sprague JR Friends 27:01 5:27
200 761 Skylar Mitchell SR St. Ambrose 27:02 5:27
201 151 463 Tyron Yazzie Bacone 27:02 5:27
202 152 682 Thomas Hamlin SR Westmont 27:03 5:27
203 153 621 Warren Taylor FR Reinhardt 27:03 5:27
204 154 605 Andrew Moczygemba SO Our Lady of the Lake 27:03 5:27
205 155 559 Jacob Truitt FR Northwest Christian 27:04 5:27
206 156 636 Seth Miller SO Shawnee State 27:05 5:27
207 157 529 Landon Miller FR Indiana Wesleyan 27:06 5:27
208 158 625 Max Groff SO SCAD Savannah 27:06 5:28
209 159 691 Jacob Plocher FR William Carey 27:06 5:28
210 160 472 Jerry Celestino JR College of Idaho 27:08 5:28
211 161 589 Zachary Bishop SO Olivet Nazarene 27:09 5:28
212 162 516 Austin Luttrell FR Embry-Riddle Arizona 27:09 5:28
213 777 Andrew Murley SO Waldorf 27:09 5:28
214 163 669 Wesley Methum FR The Masters 27:09 5:28
215 164 455 Angelo Leon SO Aquinas 27:10 5:28
216 753 Jackson Duffey FR Rocky Mountain 27:10 5:28
217 760 Jersey Boydstun SR Southwestern (Kan.) 27:10 5:28
218 165 495 Tristen Guillot JR Dickinson St. 27:11 5:29
219 780 Michael Ecker-Randolp FR West Virginia Tech 27:12 5:29
220 166 458 Emmette Dustybull SO Bacone 27:12 5:29
221 167 524 Alex Rodriguez JR Indiana Tech 27:14 5:29
222 785 Alan Devries JR William Jessup 27:15 5:29
223 168 553 Cameron Steffens FR Mount Mercy 27:15 5:29
224 703 Joseph Linder SR Baker 27:15 5:29
225 724 Tyler Alverson SO Freed-Hardeman 27:15 5:29
226 704 Julio Martinez SR Bethel (Kan.) 27:15 5:29
227 756 Esrom Woldemicheal JR Siena Heights 27:15 5:29
228 169 611 Sean Hilverding JR Point Park 27:16 5:30
229 170 456 Luke Simonds JR Aquinas 27:16 5:30
230 171 488 Joey Deboer JR Cornerstone 27:17 5:30
231 172 679 Peterson David JR Westmont 27:17 5:30
232 728 Cole Dudley JR Indiana East 27:17 5:30
233 173 500 Brandon Hartill JR Eastern Oregon 27:17 5:30
234 750 Kameron Carpenter JR Rio Grande 27:19 5:30
235 731 Alberto Rodriguez JR Johnson & Wales (Colo.) 27:19 5:30
236 174 651 Matt Wilson SO St. Francis (Ill.) 27:20 5:30
237 730 Josh Uzelac JR John Brown 27:20 5:30
238 175 590 Blake Elmer SR Olivet Nazarene 27:22 5:31
239 176 685 Nicholas Swider SR Westmont 27:22 5:31
240 177 631 Steven Adams SO Shawnee State 27:22 5:31
241 178 491 Nate Silvey SO Cornerstone 27:24 5:31
242 179 690 William Neese SO William Carey 27:27 5:32
243 180 555 Dan Carrier JR Northwest Christian 27:28 5:32
244 181 572 Peter Hollinger JR Northwestern (Iowa) 27:30 5:32
245 744 Dakota Myers FR MidAmerica Nazarene 27:32 5:33
246 182 699 Bang Yout JR York (Neb.) 27:32 5:33
247 183 698 Levi Swenson SR York (Neb.) 27:33 5:33
248 712 Preston Burgess FR College of the Ozarks 27:34 5:33
249 184 668 Justin Harris SO The Masters 27:35 5:33
250 185 675 Jacob Gouldie SO Wayland Baptist 27:35 5:33
251 186 568 Nickolas Bernhagen FR Northwestern (Iowa) 27:35 5:33
252 741 Gerardo Salazar JR Marymount (Ca.) 27:35 5:33
253 187 623 Brian Vincent Jr. SO Reinhardt 27:37 5:34
254 705 Johnathan Herrera FR Bethel (Tenn.) 27:37 5:34
255 707 Braden Hardy FR Blue Mountain 27:39 5:34
256 188 676 Jesus Guerrero FR Wayland Baptist 27:39 5:34
257 189 603 Nathaniel Aguilar JR Our Lady of the Lake 27:39 5:34
258 190 484 Grant Uthlaut SO Columbia (Mo.) 27:39 5:34
259 701 Liam Barnsby FR Baker 27:41 5:35
260 191 578 Hayden Mink SO Ohio Christian 27:42 5:35
261 192 616 Connor Wright JR Point Park 27:43 5:35
262 736 Walter Ramsey FR Loyola-New Orleans 27:43 5:35
263 193 549 Aaron Golding SO Mount Mercy 27:44 5:35
264 194 695 Caleb Magner SR York (Neb.) 27:45 5:35
265 195 561 Gino Bruce JR Northwest U. 27:45 5:35
266 196 635 Hunter Hoover FR Shawnee State 27:46 5:36
267 197 629 Sage Reiger FR SCAD Savannah 27:47 5:36
268 198 613 Desmond Marrow JR Point Park 27:48 5:36
269 199 461 Anthony Spendlove Bacone 27:48 5:36
270 747 William Henry SR Park U. 27:48 5:36
271 733 Christian Perez SR Kansas Wesleyan 27:48 5:36
272 766 Rolando Phalen JR Sterling 27:52 5:37
273 200 664 Andrew Runion FR Taylor 27:53 5:37
274 201 474 Josh Frey SO College of Idaho 27:53 5:37
275 202 693 Logan Kaliff SO York (Neb.) 27:54 5:37
276 203 478 Carter Brocarto FR Columbia (Mo.) 27:57 5:38
277 751 Mohamed Farah FR Rio Grande 27:57 5:38
278 752 River Spicer SO Rio Grande 27:59 5:38
279 204 562 Kyle Cole SR Northwest U. 28:00 5:38
280 205 610 Bradley Calleja JR Point Park 28:04 5:39
281 206 493 Hunter Flynn FR Dickinson St. 28:04 5:39
282 207 579 Dylan Newton SR Ohio Christian 28:06 5:40
283 208 615 Eric Torres SO Point Park 28:07 5:40
284 209 624 Matthew Corolis FR SCAD Savannah 28:09 5:40
285 210 633 Matthew Cheeseman JR Shawnee State 28:11 5:41
286 211 622 Nate Trottier JR Reinhardt 28:16 5:42
287 212 554 Carson Bain FR Northwest Christian 28:19 5:42
288 213 627 Veit Hoenle FR SCAD Savannah 28:19 5:42
289 214 498 Trey Smollack JR Dickinson St. 28:21 5:43
290 215 565 Rafael Lara JR Northwest U. 28:23 5:43
291 216 492 Daniel Aguirre SR Dickinson St. 28:28 5:44
292 217 600 Chris Ramirez FR Oregon Tech 28:29 5:44
293 218 637 Ethan Richter SR Shawnee State 28:34 5:45
294 219 628 Jermaine Jones JR SCAD Savannah 28:35 5:45
295 220 686 Antonio Dillon FR William Carey 28:37 5:46
296 759 Gilbert Ramirez JR Southwest (N.M.) 28:37 5:46
297 221 547 Jacob Blackmon SO Mount Mercy 28:43 5:47
298 222 606 Luis Ramirez JR Our Lady of the Lake 28:45 5:47
299 223 486 Denver Daniel FR Cornerstone 28:46 5:48
300 224 596 Hank Bingham SR Oregon Tech 28:56 5:50
301 225 563 Brian Guisinger SR Northwest U. 29:01 5:51
302 226 494 Ernest Franssen III SO Dickinson St. 29:06 5:52
303 227 576 Noah Davis FR Ohio Christian 29:16 5:54
304 228 510 Solomon Stevens FR Edward Waters 29:17 5:54
305 229 687 Cooper Herrington SO William Carey 29:18 5:54
306 786 Camren Sewell FR Xavier-Louisiana 29:19 5:54
307 230 564 Craig Lambert FR Northwest U. 29:23 5:55
308 231 617 Austin Brennan JR Reinhardt 29:32 5:57
309 232 630 Linden Weitz SO SCAD Savannah 29:34 5:57
310 233 608 Miguel Segura FR Our Lady of the Lake 29:47 6:00
311 234 692 Jack Scafide FR William Carey 29:55 6:02
312 235 697 Cameron Sorter SR York (Neb.) 30:01 6:03
313 713 Loyal Carpenter SR College of the Ozarks 30:04 6:03
314 236 550 Chase Kress FR Mount Mercy 30:10 6:05
315 237 683 Patrick Malberg SO Westmont 30:26 6:08
316 238 609 Justin Ybarra JR Our Lady of the Lake 30:36 6:10
317 239 567 David Walling SO Northwest U. 30:39 6:10
318 240 604 Patirck Bousselot JR Our Lady of the Lake 30:46 6:12
319 241 607 Tristen Robles JR Our Lady of the Lake 31:13 6:17
320 242 626 Tim Heron SO SCAD Savannah 31:14 6:17
321 243 508 Michael Noltion FR Edward Waters 31:46 6:24
322 244 506 Jacob Marshall SO Edward Waters 33:51 6:49
323 719 Torren Arnold SR Dillard 33:59 6:51
324 245 511 David Ware JR Edward Waters 35:38 7:10
325 246 507 Darrell Martin JR Edward Waters 38:03 7:40
326 247 509 Jarret Raade SO Edward Waters 39:32 7:58



Official Women's Results

Place TmPl No. Name Ye Team Time Pace
===== ==== ==== ===================== == ========================= ===== =====
1 1 244 Aminat Olowora SR Oklahoma City 16:50 5:25
2 2 291 Jessa Perkinson SR Southern Oregon 17:20 5:35
3 3 120 Nicola Symonds JR British Columbia 17:26 5:37
4 4 243 Lydia Mato JR Oklahoma City 17:31 5:38
5 5 134 Molly Vitale-Sullivan SO College of Idaho 17:36 5:40
6 6 252 Cindy Reed JR Oregon Tech 17:39 5:41
7 424 Megan Deweerd JR Trinity Christian 17:39 5:41
8 7 157 Audrey Brooks SR Dordt 17:42 5:42
9 416 Ellie Willging SR St. Xavier 17:42 5:42
10 8 342 Silvia Sosa SR Wayland Baptist 17:46 5:43
11 9 340 Jackline Jemeli JR Wayland Baptist 17:49 5:44
12 10 266 Anna Shields JR Point Park 17:50 5:45
13 11 115 Madelyn Brunt SR British Columbia 17:53 5:46
14 394 Michelle Mumm SR Morningside 17:54 5:46
15 12 239 Ariel Young JR Ohio Christian 17:55 5:46
16 13 250 Susie Garza JR Oregon Tech 17:56 5:47
17 14 201 Sarah-Kate Gartman SR Milligan 17:56 5:47
18 15 226 Katie Bosch SR Northwestern (Iowa) 17:57 5:47
19 16 180 Ariel Jensen SR Lewis-Clark 17:58 5:47
20 17 270 Katie Gerrard FR SCAD Atlanta 17:58 5:47
21 18 107 Melissa Winchester JR Aquinas 18:00 5:48
22 19 126 Janie Reid SR Carroll 18:00 5:48
23 20 327 Sarah Harden FR Taylor 18:00 5:48
24 21 332 Mikala Fairchild JR The Masters 18:03 5:49
25 22 106 Adri Sigafoose SR Aquinas 18:03 5:49
26 358 Stephanie Johnston SR Concordia (Mich.) 18:03 5:49
27 23 338 Jackline Cherono FR Wayland Baptist 18:03 5:49
28 425 April Van Ryn FR Trinity Christian 18:03 5:49
29 24 333 Abigail Frankian JR The Masters 18:04 5:49
30 25 203 Jacquelyn Robinson SR Milligan 18:05 5:49
31 26 272 Maddie Mullen JR SCAD Atlanta 18:05 5:50
32 367 Rachel Roelle SR Eastern Oregon 18:08 5:51
33 27 114 Enid Au JR British Columbia 18:09 5:51
34 28 326 Mae Elizabe Gimre JR Taylor 18:12 5:52
35 29 245 Michaela Werner SR Oklahoma City 18:17 5:53
36 30 105 Meghan Rasch SR Aquinas 18:19 5:54
37 31 188 Christina Murphy FR Madonna 18:20 5:54
38 32 312 Catherine Crosson SR St. Francis (Ill.) 18:21 5:55
39 33 118 Nicole Lacis SR British Columbia 18:24 5:56
40 34 271 Emily Kearney SO SCAD Atlanta 18:24 5:56
41 35 117 Madelyn Huston FR British Columbia 18:24 5:56
42 36 102 Alexis Miller JR Aquinas 18:24 5:56
43 407 Ashley Russo SR Siena Heights 18:27 5:57
44 380 Taryn Thor JR Indiana Kokomo 18:27 5:57
45 37 165 Keili Dorn JR Embry-Riddle Arizona 18:28 5:57
46 38 124 Samantha Mundel JR Carroll 18:28 5:57
47 39 246 Kassidy Williams JR Oklahoma City 18:29 5:57
48 40 325 Taylor Bluemel SO Taylor 18:29 5:57
49 41 129 Ashtyn Ellis SR College of Idaho 18:30 5:58
50 42 343 Elizabeth Williams SO Wayland Baptist 18:30 5:58
51 43 337 Tiffany Cano SO Wayland Baptist 18:31 5:58
52 44 186 Mackenzie Gurne SO Madonna 18:33 5:59
53 45 144 Amy Murphy SO Corban 18:35 5:59
54 46 335 Rachelle Nelson FR The Masters 18:35 5:59
55 361 Kelli Smith SO Cornerstone 18:36 5:59
56 47 193 Bethany Brown SR MidAmerica Nazarene 18:37 6:00
57 48 200 Amy Ferguson FR Milligan 18:37 6:00
58 49 173 Rebecca Groh JR Indiana Wesleyan 18:38 6:00
59 390 Mindy Kaufman JR Montana Western 18:40 6:01
60 50 233 Raven Arellano JR Ohio Christian 18:41 6:01
61 51 128 Abigail Craig SO College of Idaho 18:41 6:01
62 52 248 Danielle De Castro JR Oregon Tech 18:41 6:01
63 53 189 Jessica Reagle JR Madonna 18:41 6:01
64 54 323 Alex Berends JR Taylor 18:42 6:01
65 55 229 Sarah Lunn SR Northwestern (Iowa) 18:42 6:01
66 360 Alexis McConnell FR Cornerstone 18:42 6:02
67 56 222 Lily Engelbrekt SR Northwest U. 18:43 6:02
68 57 202 Katlyn Haas SO Milligan 18:43 6:02
69 58 293 Jenna Storms JR Southern Oregon 18:45 6:02
70 393 Payton Boer JR Morningside 18:45 6:02
71 59 223 Sarah Estabrook SR Northwest U. 18:45 6:02
72 60 307 Ashley Plumb JR St. Ambrose 18:46 6:03
73 61 190 Alison Shapic SO Madonna 18:49 6:04
74 352 Katherine Dillard SR Benedictine (Kan.) 18:50 6:04
75 62 283 Kelsi Ogilivie FR Southeastern U. 18:51 6:04
76 63 145 Sydney Nichol FR Corban 18:51 6:04
77 64 241 Brooke Cassar SR Oklahoma City 18:53 6:05
78 65 220 Cassidy Brown SR Northwest U. 18:53 6:05
79 66 275 Anna Havranek SR Shawnee State 18:54 6:05
80 67 269 Kalie Demerjian JR SCAD Atlanta 18:55 6:06
81 406 Lemi Wutz FR SCAD Savannah 18:56 6:06
82 68 194 Erin Krohn SO MidAmerica Nazarene 18:56 6:06
83 69 160 Erica De Schiffart SO Dordt 18:57 6:06
84 70 143 Hannah Clarizio SO Corban 18:57 6:06
85 71 130 Erin Moyer FR College of Idaho 18:57 6:06
86 72 131 Tamika Russell JR College of Idaho 18:58 6:07
87 412 Victoria Harper JR Spring Arbor 18:58 6:07
88 73 168 Emma Lewis SO Embry-Riddle Arizona 18:58 6:07
89 74 247 Annika Andersen JR Oregon Tech 18:58 6:07
90 75 104 Molly Peregrine SR Aquinas 18:59 6:07
91 76 341 April Padilla SR Wayland Baptist 18:59 6:07
92 77 141 Grace Young SR Columbia (Mo.) 18:59 6:07
93 373 Chelsea Foster SO Goshen 19:00 6:07
94 78 228 Breanna Harthoorn SO Northwestern (Iowa) 19:00 6:07
95 415 Sierra Downey SR St. Xavier 19:01 6:07
96 79 164 Rachel Chrisman JR Embry-Riddle Arizona 19:01 6:08
97 80 278 Brooke Smith JR Shawnee State 19:01 6:08
98 81 280 Alyssa Taylor JR Shawnee State 19:01 6:08
99 398 Alexa Beezhold SR Olivet Nazarene 19:02 6:08
100 82 300 Justine Vogele JR Southwestern (Kan.) 19:03 6:08
101 83 185 Kathleen George FR Madonna 19:03 6:08
102 84 284 Sydni Ogilvie SR Southeastern U. 19:03 6:08
103 85 282 Julia Kaster JR Southeastern U. 19:04 6:09
104 426 Haleigh Martin FR Truett-McConnell 19:05 6:09
105 86 318 Lorena Moreno SR St. Mary (Kan.) 19:05 6:09
106 87 166 Jessica Embro JR Embry-Riddle Arizona 19:06 6:09
107 88 196 Kaylee Shanley JR MidAmerica Nazarene 19:07 6:10
108 382 Josefine Malmborg JR Keiser University 19:07 6:10
109 89 292 Shayla Potratz FR Southern Oregon 19:07 6:10
110 90 329 Olivia Schroder FR Taylor 19:08 6:10
111 91 176 Jessica Sprinkles SO Indiana Wesleyan 19:09 6:10
112 92 324 Rachel Blagg JR Taylor 19:09 6:10
113 430 Grace Miller JR Valley City State 19:10 6:10
114 93 240 Tyler Berge JR Oklahoma City 19:10 6:10
115 389 Kaitlyn Bird FR Montana Western 19:10 6:10
116 420 Hannah Rhodes SR Tennessee Wesleyan 19:10 6:10
117 94 295 Kari Blattner SO Southwestern (Kan.) 19:11 6:11
118 387 Rachel Dever SR Marian (Ind.) 19:12 6:11
119 391 Eireann O'Connor FR Montana Western 19:12 6:11
120 95 178 Natalie Herring JR Lewis-Clark 19:12 6:11
121 96 158 Olivia Couch SO Dordt 19:13 6:12
122 97 103 Janie Noah SO Aquinas 19:13 6:12
123 98 116 Jamie Hennessey FR British Columbia 19:14 6:12
124 99 121 Brigid Bradshaw JR Carroll 19:15 6:12
125 100 146 Elizabeth Oosterhout JR Corban 19:15 6:12
126 395 Molly Pruett SR Mount Mercy 19:16 6:13
127 427 Ivie Nobles SO Truett-McConnell 19:16 6:13
128 101 177 Emily Adams FR Lewis-Clark 19:17 6:13
129 102 119 Alison Pouw SO British Columbia 19:18 6:13
130 103 155 Jacey Wilson SO Dickinson St. 19:18 6:13
131 359 Emily Deschaine SR Concordia (Neb.) 19:18 6:13
132 104 308 Abby Sears SO St. Ambrose 19:20 6:14
133 372 Christa Follette JR Friends 19:20 6:14
134 433 Marissa Kuik SO Waldorf 19:20 6:14
135 105 204 Erica Stone SO Milligan 19:20 6:14
136 106 101 Leanne McWain JR Aquinas 19:22 6:14
137 107 319 Kristina Silvers JR St. Mary (Kan.) 19:22 6:14
138 108 161 Erika Douma SR Dordt 19:24 6:15
139 109 174 Kinsey McBeath SR Indiana Wesleyan 19:24 6:15
140 110 242 Sheridan Hoyer JR Oklahoma City 19:25 6:15
141 392 Lydia Wilson FR Montreat 19:25 6:15
142 111 159 Sienna De Jong FR Dordt 19:25 6:15
143 112 268 Katie Clarke FR SCAD Atlanta 19:26 6:16
144 436 Nadine Lara SR Westmont 19:26 6:16
145 113 217 Lizeth Luciano JR Missouri Valley 19:28 6:16
146 114 310 Taylor Conroy SO St. Francis (Ill.) 19:28 6:16
147 388 Kiersten Schrope SR Marian (Ind.) 19:28 6:16
148 115 232 Emma Van Meeteren SO Northwestern (Iowa) 19:28 6:16
149 434 Grace Hanna FR Westmont 19:28 6:16
150 413 Sarah Bomkamp JR St. Thomas (Fla.) 19:28 6:16
151 357 Torri Holder SR College of the Ozarks 19:29 6:17
152 116 140 Pia Von Keutz FR Columbia (Mo.) 19:30 6:17
153 117 184 Caroline George FR Madonna 19:31 6:17
154 118 274 Ashley Hackworth SO Shawnee State 19:31 6:17
155 119 294 Braana Weber JR Southern Oregon 19:31 6:17
156 418 Emily Kemling SO Tabor 19:32 6:17
157 120 339 Patrice Daniels JR Wayland Baptist 19:32 6:18
158 422 Melissa Gonzales SO Texas Wesleyan 19:32 6:18
159 408 Miranda Almeida JR Soka 19:34 6:18
160 414 Gabriela Gutierrez FR St. Thomas (Fla.) 19:34 6:18
161 121 264 Kayla Roberts FR Point Park 19:34 6:18
162 385 Sasha Solano-Mcdaniel FR Loyola-New Orleans 19:35 6:18
163 378 Ashley Toschlog SO Indiana East 19:35 6:18
164 404 Maggie Dellinger JR Rio Grande 19:35 6:18
165 122 110 Aubrey Johnson FR Blue Mountain 19:35 6:18
166 123 309 Sabrina Baftiri FR St. Francis (Ill.) 19:35 6:18
167 124 305 Keeley Knobloch JR St. Ambrose 19:35 6:19
168 125 109 Margaret Hamilton SO Blue Mountain 19:37 6:19
169 126 279 Kate Spencer SR Shawnee State 19:37 6:19
170 403 Sophie Davis FR Reinhardt 19:38 6:19
171 379 Brittany Sloan JR Indiana Kokomo 19:38 6:19
172 127 108 Martha Chunn SO Blue Mountain 19:38 6:19
173 128 273 Gabbrielle Robinson SO SCAD Atlanta 19:39 6:20
174 129 253 Mallory Ward SO Oregon Tech 19:39 6:20
175 419 Julie Loewen JR Tabor 19:40 6:20
176 130 285 Raeanna Pabon FR Southeastern U. 19:40 6:20
177 362 Taylor Blankenship JR Cumberland (Tenn.) 19:40 6:20
178 131 197 Rachel White JR MidAmerica Nazarene 19:40 6:20
179 132 330 Rylee Bishop JR The Masters 19:42 6:21
180 354 Hannah Duncan SO College of the Ozarks 19:43 6:21
181 133 265 Kara Rohlf JR Point Park 19:43 6:21
182 134 304 Chloe Gunn JR St. Ambrose 19:44 6:21
183 135 315 Bre Rodriguez SO St. Francis (Ill.) 19:44 6:21
184 371 Nicole Ballard FR Friends 19:45 6:22
185 439 Jaden Russell SO William Carey 19:45 6:22
186 405 Lucy Williams JR Rio Grande 19:45 6:22
187 136 132 Kaitlyn Schut JR College of Idaho 19:46 6:22
188 137 133 Chaye Uptmor FR College of Idaho 19:46 6:22
189 138 156 Erin Bandstra SO Dordt 19:47 6:22
190 435 Janna Jensen SR Westmont 19:47 6:22
191 139 170 Caitlyn Chastain SR Indiana Wesleyan 19:47 6:22
192 431 Marissa Thompson FR Vanguard 19:47 6:22
193 140 311 Laisha Corona FR St. Francis (Ill.) 19:47 6:23
194 141 122 Teal Bullick JR Carroll 19:48 6:23
195 142 171 Erin Couwenhoven SO Indiana Wesleyan 19:48 6:23
196 356 Adeline Holder FR College of the Ozarks 19:50 6:23
197 143 175 Yvette Rojas SO Indiana Wesleyan 19:51 6:24
198 396 Alexa Zamora JR Mount Mercy 19:52 6:24
199 144 227 Katrina Engebretson SO Northwestern (Iowa) 19:52 6:24
200 145 260 Kylie Archibeque FR Point Park 19:52 6:24
201 146 302 Jenny Dickes SO St. Ambrose 19:52 6:24
202 147 191 Kendra Alsup FR MidAmerica Nazarene 19:53 6:24
203 148 231 Sam Sinclair SR Northwestern (Iowa) 19:53 6:24
204 149 205 Jynna Fritz SO Missouri Baptist 19:53 6:24
205 150 298 Ashley Smith SR Southwestern (Kan.) 19:54 6:25
206 350 Allison Lyon SR Asbury University 19:54 6:25
207 363 Evelyn Moore SO Cumberlands 19:54 6:25
208 151 187 Kateri Mills FR Madonna 19:55 6:25
209 152 162 Sarah Van Wyk JR Dordt 19:55 6:25
210 153 182 Rebecca Saxton FR Lewis-Clark 19:55 6:25
211 374 Kami Tabor SO Graceland 19:56 6:25
212 154 172 Lexi Echelberry FR Indiana Wesleyan 19:56 6:25
213 155 149 Julia Falcon FR Dickinson St. 19:57 6:26
214 156 322 Brittany White-Dold SO St. Mary (Kan.) 19:57 6:26
215 157 281 Megan Fitzgerald SR Southeastern U. 19:57 6:26
216 158 163 Sarrah Boughan SR Embry-Riddle Arizona 20:01 6:27
217 440 Harley Nale FR William Woods 20:01 6:27
218 159 216 Lizbeth Luciano JR Missouri Valley 20:01 6:27
219 160 215 Kirari Furumoto FR Missouri Valley 20:01 6:27
220 384 Mia Cornette SR Lindsey Wilson 20:03 6:27
221 421 Alexandria Barrientez FR Texas Wesleyan 20:03 6:28
222 400 Vibian Chemeli JR Park U. 20:04 6:28
223 353 Lisa Sauter FR Central Methodist 20:05 6:28
224 161 320 Mariah Stein JR St. Mary (Kan.) 20:05 6:28
225 162 125 Kendyl Pierson FR Carroll 20:05 6:28
226 377 Janelle Bethea SR Hastings 20:05 6:28
227 383 Elizabeth Skipper JR Life 20:06 6:28
228 163 277 Jessica Price SO Shawnee State 20:08 6:29
229 164 139 Victoria Vegher FR Columbia (Mo.) 20:08 6:29
230 432 Haley Swanson JR Viterbo 20:08 6:29
231 165 316 Divina De Leon JR St. Mary (Kan.) 20:09 6:29
232 351 Melanie Cozzi FR Benedictine (Kan.) 20:09 6:30
233 166 181 Evelin Lopez FR Lewis-Clark 20:09 6:30
234 167 290 Kimberly Nava SR Southern Oregon 20:09 6:30
235 168 336 Ariana Sciarra SO The Masters 20:11 6:30
236 169 303 Megan Grady FR St. Ambrose 20:11 6:30
237 441 Kimi Putnam FR William Woods 20:11 6:30
238 355 Melanie Hall SO College of the Ozarks 20:11 6:30
239 170 192 Breanna Barney JR MidAmerica Nazarene 20:13 6:31
240 397 Rachel David SO MSU-Northern 20:14 6:31
241 171 255 Jazmine Garcia SR Our Lady of the Lake 20:15 6:31
242 172 167 Joy Fucella SO Embry-Riddle Arizona 20:15 6:32
243 173 142 Brooklyn Baker JR Corban 20:17 6:32
244 174 289 Jamie Chelberg FR Southern Oregon 20:17 6:32
245 175 296 Erin Floyd FR Southwestern (Kan.) 20:17 6:32
246 176 198 Hannah Bell SO Milligan 20:17 6:32
247 177 238 Alyssa Turrentine SO Ohio Christian 20:18 6:32
248 178 257 Alyssa Hebb JR Our Lady of the Lake 20:18 6:32
249 179 206 April Goetz FR Missouri Baptist 20:18 6:33
250 180 321 Shelby Stouffer SO St. Mary (Kan.) 20:18 6:33
251 181 123 Elly Machado FR Carroll 20:19 6:33
252 182 261 Alyssa Boyd FR Point Park 20:20 6:33
253 183 138 Naomi Payne SO Columbia (Mo.) 20:20 6:33
254 402 Rebecca Guadiana SR Point University 20:20 6:33
255 184 212 Chase Burns SR Missouri Valley 20:22 6:34
256 185 287 Kristen Robinson FR Southeastern U. 20:22 6:34
257 186 230 Rebekah Muilenburg JR Northwestern (Iowa) 20:22 6:34
258 187 297 Sydney Muzny FR Southwestern (Kan.) 20:23 6:34
259 188 153 Bailey Smith FR Dickinson St. 20:24 6:34
260 381 Amber Posner SR Jamestown 20:26 6:35
261 189 150 Brittney Grove JR Dickinson St. 20:26 6:35
262 190 314 Veronica Navarrete FR St. Francis (Ill.) 20:28 6:36
263 191 218 Breanna Phillips SR Missouri Valley 20:28 6:36
264 192 306 Karyn Paisley SR St. Ambrose 20:29 6:36
265 193 224 Amberly Melendez SO Northwest U. 20:29 6:36
266 194 301 Bailey Walser JR Southwestern (Kan.) 20:30 6:36
267 195 199 Ashton Bunch SR Milligan 20:30 6:36
268 196 113 Catherine Snyder SR Blue Mountain 20:31 6:37
269 364 Noor Sabeeh FR Dalton State 20:32 6:37
270 428 Karina Martinez JR UC Merced 20:32 6:37
271 197 258 Ione Rodriguez SR Our Lady of the Lake 20:33 6:37
272 399 Karalynn Brock JR Olivet Nazarene 20:34 6:37
273 198 152 Jade Sheffield FR Dickinson St. 20:35 6:38
274 199 225 Mia Valerio SO Northwest U. 20:35 6:38
275 429 Sara Zaldana SR UC Merced 20:36 6:38
276 375 Lauren Sisco FR Hannibal-LaGrange 20:37 6:38
277 200 195 Andrea Mendez SR MidAmerica Nazarene 20:38 6:39
278 438 Ariel Jones JR William Carey 20:41 6:40
279 201 183 Jessie Vonbargen SR Lewis-Clark 20:42 6:40
280 202 313 Celine Espinoza SR St. Francis (Ill.) 20:42 6:40
281 203 148 Madison Steele FR Corban 20:44 6:41
282 204 288 Alex Bachtell JR Southern Oregon 20:44 6:41
283 401 Rachel Franklin SO Park U. 20:45 6:41
284 423 Rianna Vidales FR Texas Wesleyan 20:46 6:41
285 205 147 Rebecca Sidlo SO Corban 20:46 6:41
286 206 254 Andrea Gandara FR Our Lady of the Lake 20:46 6:41
287 207 317 Kaitlynn Ellis JR St. Mary (Kan.) 20:46 6:41
288 370 Grace Aitken SR Friends 20:48 6:42
289 409 Linden Amundsen JR Soka 20:49 6:42
290 208 235 Madigan Marshall SO Ohio Christian 20:49 6:42
291 209 210 Faith Reynolds JR Missouri Baptist 20:50 6:43
292 210 276 Lindsey Krause SO Shawnee State 20:51 6:43
293 211 256 Gaby Guerrero SR Our Lady of the Lake 20:53 6:43
294 212 267 Olivia Babeu JR SCAD Atlanta 20:57 6:45
295 213 207 Ansley Little SO Missouri Baptist 20:58 6:45
296 214 179 Miranda Cranston SO Lewis-Clark 20:59 6:45
297 215 328 Naomi Noyes SO Taylor 20:59 6:46
298 216 249 Jaime Evers FR Oregon Tech 21:01 6:46
299 217 259 Sarah Taylor JR Our Lady of the Lake 21:04 6:47
300 218 299 Tierney Sutton SO Southwestern (Kan.) 21:04 6:47
301 219 286 Macy Peterson FR Southeastern U. 21:08 6:49
302 417 Lindsay Crist SO Tabor 21:11 6:49
303 220 151 Cassidy Hauser FR Dickinson St. 21:11 6:49
304 410 Alexandria Adams SO Southwest (N.M.) 21:12 6:50
305 221 137 Jerica Mahaney SO Columbia (Mo.) 21:13 6:50
306 222 236 Sara Stewart FR Ohio Christian 21:14 6:51
307 223 127 Kaitlin Stromberg JR Carroll 21:17 6:51
308 224 263 Abby O'Connell SR Point Park 21:21 6:53
309 225 237 Lauryn Rutan FR Ohio Christian 21:22 6:53
310 376 Bailey Wagner SO Hannibal-LaGrange 21:22 6:53
311 226 349 Maliya Vaughn JR Xavier-Louisiana 21:24 6:53
312 227 331 Emily Bodine FR The Masters 21:24 6:54
313 228 334 Kayla Gray FR The Masters 21:24 6:54
314 229 221 Quinn Dhaenens FR Northwest U. 21:30 6:55
315 230 262 Taylor Celich SO Point Park 21:33 6:56
316 231 234 Kara Bandy SR Ohio Christian 21:34 6:57
317 232 211 Rebecca Starrett JR Missouri Baptist 21:34 6:57
318 233 348 Taylor Price SO Xavier-Louisiana 21:35 6:57
319 234 169 Chelsie Reid SR Embry-Riddle Arizona 21:44 7:00
320 235 111 Alexis Pace SO Blue Mountain 21:45 7:01
321 236 135 Riley Fader JR Columbia (Mo.) 21:46 7:01
322 237 208 Taylor Lyles FR Missouri Baptist 21:49 7:02
323 238 251 Heather Kristoff FR Oregon Tech 21:52 7:03
324 239 347 Branna Pace JR Xavier-Louisiana 21:53 7:03
325 240 214 Taylor Faccaro SO Missouri Valley 22:18 7:11
326 241 154 Lisa Townsend SO Dickinson St. 22:27 7:14
327 366 Sasha Newman SR Dillard 22:50 7:21
328 242 136 Megan Korte FR Columbia (Mo.) 22:52 7:22
329 243 112 Cayce Smith FR Blue Mountain 22:54 7:23
330 365 Hydeia Barney JR Dillard 22:56 7:23
331 368 Marina Maguire SO Edward Waters 23:01 7:25
332 244 346 Hajjia Mohammed FR Xavier-Louisiana 23:11 7:28
333 245 209 Denise McCandrew SR Missouri Baptist 23:15 7:29
334 369 Larissa Pereira SO Edward Waters 23:24 7:32
335 246 213 Madelyn Deigan SO Missouri Valley 23:34 7:35
336 247 344 Carlie Calais SO Xavier-Louisiana 23:45 7:39
337 411 Marissa Sandavol FR Southwest (N.M.) 23:45 7:39
338 386 Anneliese Jones FR LSU Shreveport 23:52 7:41
11/18/2017 1:22PM



Official Men's Team Results

1. 41 British Columbia ( 24:52 2:04:17 0:45)
=============================================
1 3 Kieran Lumb 24:27
2 4 John Gay 24:41
3 8 Jesse Hooton 24:50
4 12 Max Trummer 25:07
5 14 Tyler Dozzi 25:12
6 ( 62) Michael Milic 26:07
7 ( 64) Nicolas Tralli 26:09

2. 168 Columbia (Mo.) ( 25:39 2:08:14 0:39)
=============================================
1 17 Tommy Skosky 25:16
2 33 Seth Schenck 25:37
3 34 Tyler Lawson 25:39
4 38 Alex Thompson 25:47
5 46 Malik Holman 25:55
6 (190) Grant Uthlaut 27:39
7 (203) Carter Brocarto 27:57

3. 179 Oklahoma City ( 25:26 2:07:07 2:06)
=============================================
1 1 Mark Shaw 24:09
2 16 Max McNeill 25:14
3 20 Oscar Kipkoros 25:18
4 68 Michal Roguski 26:11
5 74 Isaac Roldan 26:15
6 ( 78) Oaklin Davis 26:15
7 (121) Kyle McKinley 26:42

4. 193 Southern Oregon ( 25:38 2:08:10 1:08)
=============================================
1 11 Noah Oberitter 25:06
2 15 Connor Cushman 25:13
3 24 Kevin Poteracke 25:24
4 71 Ray Schireman 26:13
5 72 Caleb Diaz 26:14
6 ( 95) Ryan Alexander 26:25
7 (107) Aidan Paulk 26:34

5. 200 Lewis-Clark ( 25:45 2:08:41 0:48)
=============================================
1 13 Nolan Ryan 25:10
2 36 Karl Lundgren 25:41
3 47 Guillaume Corneloup 25:55
4 51 Cole Olsen 25:57
5 53 Jonny Handel 25:58
6 ( 58) Seth Deal 26:04
7 (104) Thomas Weakland 26:32

6. 273 St. Mary (Kan.) ( 25:53 2:09:23 1:27)
=============================================
1 10 Philip Lagemann 25:02
2 35 Tony Weber 25:40
3 50 Tegan Michael 25:57
4 76 Jeremy Brittain 26:15
5 102 Christian Graham 26:29
6 (129) Luke Skinner 26:46
7 (132) Johnathan Bowen 26:48

7. 275 Eastern Oregon ( 25:55 2:09:34 1:23)
=============================================
1 9 Nic Maszk 25:00
2 49 Alex Navarro 25:56
3 59 Dustin Zimmerly 26:05
4 66 Thomas Morrell III 26:10
5 92 Lane Inwards 26:23
6 (128) Nick Duffy 26:45
7 (173) Brandon Hartill 27:17

8. 296 Missouri Valley ( 25:56 2:09:36 1:09)
=============================================
1 19 Derek Wilson 25:17
2 22 Paulino Sanchez 25:18
3 70 Jose Ruiz 26:13
4 89 Demarkous Nunnally 26:22
5 96 Victor Reveles 26:26
6 (110) Austin Johnson 26:35
7 (145) Ulises Ortiz 26:58

9. 326 St. Francis (Ill.) ( 26:09 2:10:42 0:14)
=============================================
1 56 Andrew Martinez 26:01
2 61 Cam Knudsen 26:06
3 63 John Principato 26:08
4 69 Brian Blaylock 26:12
5 77 Zachary Hoover 26:15
6 (134) Joel O'Shea 26:50
7 (174) Matt Wilson 27:20

10. 351 College of Idaho ( 26:06 2:10:28 1:24)
=============================================
1 18 Alex Martin 25:16
2 43 Marcos Cervantes 25:50
3 73 Cole Campbell 26:14
4 100 Quinn Radbourne 26:28
5 117 Andrew Sutton 26:40
6 (160) Jerry Celestino 27:08
7 (201) Josh Frey 27:53

11. 351 Oregon Tech ( 26:02 2:10:06 1:55)
=============================================
1 7 Mark French 24:48
2 52 Tim McPherson 25:58
3 79 Jack Roberts 26:16
4 88 Ricky Garcia 26:21
5 125 Paul Wyatt 26:43
6 (217) Chris Ramirez 28:29
7 (224) Hank Bingham 28:56

12. 353 Indiana Tech ( 26:06 2:10:28 1:20)
=============================================
1 27 Cayce Griffin 25:31
2 28 Anthony Frank 25:32
3 45 Kudzanai Karawira 25:54
4 118 Luke Runyan 26:40
5 135 Christian Corrion 26:51
6 (142) Aj Cambron 26:56
7 (167) Alex Rodriguez 27:14

13. 372 Olivet Nazarene ( 26:12 2:10:56 1:25)
=============================================
1 30 Matt Meehan 25:33
2 55 Tyler Gabriele 26:00
3 60 Andrew Gemmaka 26:06
4 83 Wesley Meyer 26:19
5 144 Zach Hulliberger 26:58
6 (161) Zachary Bishop 27:09
7 (175) Blake Elmer 27:22

14. 375 Indiana Wesleyan ( 26:12 2:10:57 0:58)
=============================================
1 37 Chris Maxon 25:42
2 48 Jesse Saxton 25:56
3 80 Joshua Neideck 26:16
4 91 Adam Fields 26:23
5 119 Christian Cuevas 26:40
6 (148) Jared Williams 27:00
7 (157) Landon Miller 27:06

15. 431 Aquinas ( 26:18 2:11:28 1:10)
=============================================
1 29 Arik Lafave 25:32
2 81 Gannon Foley 26:17
3 87 Grayson Harding 26:21
4 112 Adam Gizowski 26:36
5 122 Joe Ciaravino 26:42
6 (164) Angelo Leon 27:10
7 (170) Luke Simonds 27:16

16. 438 Bacone ( 26:12 2:10:59 2:15)
=============================================
1 6 Brian Masayesva 24:47
2 54 Brandon Levi 25:58
3 101 Kyle Sumatzkuku 26:28
4 126 Ilijah Coleman 26:44
5 151 Tyron Yazzie 27:02
6 (166) Emmette Dustybull 27:12
7 (199) Anthony Spendlove 27:48

17. 442 Taylor ( 26:17 2:11:25 1:23)
=============================================
1 23 Stephen Cho 25:19
2 84 Joseph Beamish 26:20
3 103 Hunter Smith 26:29
4 109 Josh Roth 26:35
5 123 Daniel Gerber 26:42
6 (147) Ben Byrd 26:59
7 (200) Andrew Runion 27:53

18. 469 Northwest Christian ( 26:22 2:11:47 1:38)
=============================================
1 26 Garrett Kraal 25:26
2 39 Tj Wright 25:48
3 111 Corban Phillips 26:36
4 138 Conner Covey 26:53
5 155 Jacob Truitt 27:04
6 (180) Dan Carrier 27:28
7 (212) Carson Bain 28:19

19. 492 The Masters ( 26:24 2:11:56 1:42)
=============================================
1 21 Skyler Mikesell 25:18
2 82 Stephen Pacheco 26:17
3 108 Joshua Nunez 26:35
4 131 Tim Gutierrez 26:46
5 150 Alec Franco 27:00
6 (163) Wesley Methum 27:09
7 (184) Justin Harris 27:35

20. 493 Cornerstone ( 26:20 2:11:37 2:36)
=============================================
1 5 Colin De Young 24:41
2 57 Doug Hollett 26:03
3 120 Zach Feldpausch 26:41
4 140 Trevor Curtis 26:55
5 171 Joey Deboer 27:17
6 (178) Nate Silvey 27:24
7 (223) Denver Daniel 28:46

21. 505 Embry-Riddle Arizona ( 26:29 2:12:25 1:06)
=============================================
1 41 Matthew Siegel 25:49
2 94 Jordan Bramblett 26:25
3 98 Nicholas Hernandez 26:27
4 133 Noah Kroeze 26:49
5 139 Kyle Miller 26:55
6 (141) Grady Kerst 26:56
7 (162) Austin Luttrell 27:09

22. 534 Westmont ( 26:32 2:12:40 1:41)
=============================================
1 31 Blake Fonda 25:36
2 86 Michael Oldach 26:20
3 93 Kyle Fredrickson 26:24
4 152 Thomas Hamlin 27:03
5 172 Peterson David 27:17
6 (176) Nicholas Swider 27:22
7 (237) Patrick Malberg 30:26

23. 561 Reinhardt ( 26:37 2:13:05 2:00)
=============================================
1 32 Jackson Helfrich 25:37
2 40 Jose Diaz 25:48
3 149 Samual Davidson 27:00
4 153 Warren Taylor 27:03
5 187 Brian Vincent Jr. 27:37
6 (211) Nate Trottier 28:16
7 (231) Austin Brennan 29:32

24. 580 Wayland Baptist ( 26:42 2:13:28 2:14)
=============================================
1 25 Omero Rodriguez 25:25
2 67 Eric Villagrana 26:10
3 115 Raul Almaraz 26:39
4 185 Jacob Gouldie 27:35
5 188 Jesus Guerrero 27:39

25. 604 Northwestern (Iowa) ( 26:45 2:13:44 1:20)
=============================================
1 65 Peter Smith 26:10
2 99 Tanner Goetsch 26:28
3 116 Hans Epp 26:40
4 143 Dylan Hendricks 26:56
5 181 Peter Hollinger 27:30
6 (186) Nickolas Bernhagen 27:35

26. 645 William Carey ( 26:46 2:13:49 4:18)
=============================================
1 2 Geoffrey Kipchumba 24:19
2 85 Antony Kimaiyo 26:20
3 159 Jacob Plocher 27:06
4 179 William Neese 27:27
5 220 Antonio Dillon 28:37
6 (229) Cooper Herrington 29:18
7 (234) Jack Scafide 29:55

27. 677 Shawnee State ( 26:55 2:14:35 1:57)
=============================================
1 42 Seth Farmer 25:49
2 106 Parker Blain 26:33
3 156 Seth Miller 27:05
4 177 Steven Adams 27:22
5 196 Hunter Hoover 27:46
6 (210) Matthew Cheeseman 28:11
7 (218) Ethan Richter 28:34

28. 680 Mount Mercy ( 26:56 2:14:38 1:21)
=============================================
1 90 Colton Forster 26:23
2 105 James Lindstrom 26:33
3 124 Michael Marshall 26:43
4 168 Cameron Steffens 27:15
5 193 Aaron Golding 27:44
6 (221) Jacob Blackmon 28:43
7 (236) Chase Kress 30:10

29. 762 Ohio Christian ( 27:11 2:15:54 1:39)
=============================================
1 97 Kyle Benecke 26:27
2 130 Canaan/jona Gardner 26:46
3 137 Joel Rodgers 26:53
4 191 Hayden Mink 27:42
5 207 Dylan Newton 28:06
6 (227) Noah Davis 29:16

30. 780 York (Neb.) ( 27:13 2:16:03 1:30)
=============================================
1 75 Ian Meek 26:15
2 146 Steve Lagat 26:58
3 182 Bang Yout 27:32
4 183 Levi Swenson 27:33
5 194 Caleb Magner 27:45
6 (202) Logan Kaliff 27:54
7 (235) Cameron Sorter 30:01

31. 812 Dickinson St. ( 27:23 2:16:53 1:43)
=============================================
1 113 Rodney Henry 26:38
2 114 Christopher Moreno 26:39
3 165 Tristen Guillot 27:11
4 206 Hunter Flynn 28:04
5 214 Trey Smollack 28:21
6 (216) Daniel Aguirre 28:28
7 (226) Ernest Franssen III 29:06

32. 822 Point Park ( 27:17 2:16:23 1:04)
=============================================
1 127 Xavier Stephens 26:44
2 136 Chris Hunt 26:52
3 169 Sean Hilverding 27:16
4 192 Connor Wright 27:43
5 198 Desmond Marrow 27:48
6 (205) Bradley Calleja 28:04
7 (208) Eric Torres 28:07

33. 883 Northwest U. ( 27:49 2:19:02 3:08)
=============================================
1 44 Riley Sine 25:53
2 195 Gino Bruce 27:45
3 204 Kyle Cole 28:00
4 215 Rafael Lara 28:23
5 225 Brian Guisinger 29:01
6 (230) Craig Lambert 29:23
7 (239) David Walling 30:39

34. 996 SCAD Savannah ( 28:00 2:19:56 1:29)
=============================================
1 158 Max Groff 27:06
2 197 Sage Reiger 27:47
3 209 Matthew Corolis 28:09
4 213 Veit Hoenle 28:19
5 219 Jermaine Jones 28:35
6 (232) Linden Weitz 29:34
7 (242) Tim Heron 31:14

35. 1036 Our Lady of the Lake ( 28:46 2:23:50 3:33)
=============================================
1 154 Andrew Moczygemba 27:03
2 189 Nathaniel Aguilar 27:39
3 222 Luis Ramirez 28:45
4 233 Miguel Segura 29:47
5 238 Justin Ybarra 30:36
6 (240) Patirck Bousselot 30:46
7 (241) Tristen Robles 31:13

36. 1206 Edward Waters ( 33:43 2:48:35 8:46)
=============================================
1 228 Solomon Stevens 29:17
2 243 Michael Noltion 31:46
3 244 Jacob Marshall 33:51
4 245 David Ware 35:38
5 246 Darrell Martin 38:03
6 (247) Jarret Raade 39:32



Official Women's Team Results


1. 109 British Columbia ( 18:04 1:30:16 0:58)
=============================================
1 3 Nicola Symonds 17:26
2 11 Madelyn Brunt 17:53
3 27 Enid Au 18:09
4 33 Nicole Lacis 18:24
5 35 Madelyn Huston 18:24
6 ( 98) Jamie Hennessey 19:14
7 (102) Alison Pouw 19:18

2. 125 Wayland Baptist ( 18:08 1:30:39 0:45)
=============================================
1 8 Silvia Sosa 17:46
2 9 Jackline Jemeli 17:49
3 23 Jackline Cherono 18:03
4 42 Elizabeth Williams 18:30
5 43 Tiffany Cano 18:31
6 ( 76) April Padilla 18:59
7 (120) Patrice Daniels 19:32

3. 137 Oklahoma City ( 18:00 1:30:00 2:03)
=============================================
1 1 Aminat Olowora 16:50
2 4 Lydia Mato 17:31
3 29 Michaela Werner 18:17
4 39 Kassidy Williams 18:29
5 64 Brooke Cassar 18:53
6 ( 93) Tyler Berge 19:10
7 (110) Sheridan Hoyer 19:25

4. 181 Aquinas ( 18:21 1:31:45 0:59)
=============================================
1 18 Melissa Winchester 18:00
2 22 Adri Sigafoose 18:03
3 30 Meghan Rasch 18:19
4 36 Alexis Miller 18:24
5 75 Molly Peregrine 18:59
6 ( 97) Janie Noah 19:13
7 (106) Leanne McWain 19:22

5. 232 Taylor ( 18:31 1:32:31 1:08)
=============================================
1 20 Sarah Harden 18:00
2 28 Mae Elizabe Gimre 18:12
3 40 Taylor Bluemel 18:29
4 54 Alex Berends 18:42
5 90 Olivia Schroder 19:08
6 ( 92) Rachel Blagg 19:09
7 (215) Naomi Noyes 20:59

6. 240 College of Idaho ( 18:33 1:32:42 1:22)
=============================================
1 5 Molly Vitale-Sullivan 17:36
2 41 Ashtyn Ellis 18:30
3 51 Abigail Craig 18:41
4 71 Erin Moyer 18:57
5 72 Tamika Russell 18:58
6 (136) Kaitlyn Schut 19:46
7 (137) Chaye Uptmor 19:46

7. 249 Milligan ( 18:33 1:32:41 1:24)
=============================================
1 14 Sarah-Kate Gartman 17:56
2 25 Jacquelyn Robinson 18:05
3 48 Amy Ferguson 18:37
4 57 Katlyn Haas 18:43
5 105 Erica Stone 19:20
6 (176) Hannah Bell 20:17
7 (195) Ashton Bunch 20:30

8. 256 SCAD Atlanta ( 18:34 1:32:48 1:28)
=============================================
1 17 Katie Gerrard 17:58
2 26 Maddie Mullen 18:05
3 34 Emily Kearney 18:24
4 67 Kalie Demerjian 18:55
5 112 Katie Clarke 19:26
6 (128) Gabbrielle Robinson 19:39
7 (212) Olivia Babeu 20:57

9. 272 Madonna ( 18:42 1:33:26 0:43)
=============================================
1 31 Christina Murphy 18:20
2 44 Mackenzie Gurne 18:33
3 53 Jessica Reagle 18:41
4 61 Alison Shapic 18:49
5 83 Kathleen George 19:03
6 (117) Caroline George 19:31
7 (151) Kateri Mills 19:55

10. 274 Oregon Tech ( 18:35 1:32:53 2:00)
=============================================
1 6 Cindy Reed 17:39
2 13 Susie Garza 17:56
3 52 Danielle De Castro 18:41
4 74 Annika Andersen 18:58
5 129 Mallory Ward 19:39
6 (216) Jaime Evers 21:01
7 (238) Heather Kristoff 21:52

11. 391 Dordt ( 18:57 1:34:41 1:43)
=============================================
1 7 Audrey Brooks 17:42
2 69 Erica De Schiffart 18:57
3 96 Olivia Couch 19:13
4 108 Erika Douma 19:24
5 111 Sienna De Jong 19:25
6 (138) Erin Bandstra 19:47
7 (152) Sarah Van Wyk 19:55

12. 391 The Masters ( 18:55 1:34:35 2:08)
=============================================
1 21 Mikala Fairchild 18:03
2 24 Abigail Frankian 18:04
3 46 Rachelle Nelson 18:35
4 132 Rylee Bishop 19:42
5 168 Ariana Sciarra 20:11
6 (227) Emily Bodine 21:24
7 (228) Kayla Gray 21:24

13. 407 Northwestern (Iowa) ( 19:00 1:34:59 1:55)
=============================================
1 15 Katie Bosch 17:57
2 55 Sarah Lunn 18:42
3 78 Breanna Harthoorn 19:00
4 115 Emma Van Meeteren 19:28
5 144 Katrina Engebretson 19:52
6 (148) Sam Sinclair 19:53
7 (186) Rebekah Muilenburg 20:22

14. 434 Embry-Riddle Arizona ( 19:07 1:35:34 1:33)
=============================================
1 37 Keili Dorn 18:28
2 73 Emma Lewis 18:58
3 79 Rachel Chrisman 19:01
4 87 Jessica Embro 19:06
5 158 Sarrah Boughan 20:01
6 (172) Joy Fucella 20:15
7 (234) Chelsie Reid 21:44

15. 435 Southern Oregon ( 18:59 1:34:52 2:49)
=============================================
1 2 Jessa Perkinson 17:20
2 58 Jenna Storms 18:45
3 89 Shayla Potratz 19:07
4 119 Braana Weber 19:31
5 167 Kimberly Nava 20:09
6 (174) Jamie Chelberg 20:17
7 (204) Alex Bachtell 20:44

16. 451 Corban ( 19:11 1:35:55 1:42)
=============================================
1 45 Amy Murphy 18:35
2 63 Sydney Nichol 18:51
3 70 Hannah Clarizio 18:57
4 100 Elizabeth Oosterhout 19:15
5 173 Brooklyn Baker 20:17
6 (203) Madison Steele 20:44
7 (205) Rebecca Sidlo 20:46

17. 459 Carroll ( 19:08 1:35:36 2:05)
=============================================
1 19 Janie Reid 18:00
2 38 Samantha Mundel 18:28
3 99 Brigid Bradshaw 19:15
4 141 Teal Bullick 19:48
5 162 Kendyl Pierson 20:05
6 (181) Elly Machado 20:19
7 (223) Kaitlin Stromberg 21:17

18. 471 Shawnee State ( 19:13 1:36:04 0:43)
=============================================
1 66 Anna Havranek 18:54
2 80 Brooke Smith 19:01
3 81 Alyssa Taylor 19:01
4 118 Ashley Hackworth 19:31
5 126 Kate Spencer 19:37
6 (163) Jessica Price 20:08
7 (210) Lindsey Krause 20:51

19. 481 MidAmerica Nazarene ( 19:15 1:36:13 1:16)
=============================================
1 47 Bethany Brown 18:37
2 68 Erin Krohn 18:56
3 88 Kaylee Shanley 19:07
4 131 Rachel White 19:40
5 147 Kendra Alsup 19:53
6 (170) Breanna Barney 20:13
7 (200) Andrea Mendez 20:38

20. 518 Southeastern U. ( 19:19 1:36:35 1:06)
=============================================
1 62 Kelsi Ogilivie 18:51
2 84 Sydni Ogilvie 19:03
3 85 Julia Kaster 19:04
4 130 Raeanna Pabon 19:40
5 157 Megan Fitzgerald 19:57
6 (185) Kristen Robinson 20:22
7 (219) Macy Peterson 21:08

21. 530 Indiana Wesleyan ( 19:22 1:36:46 1:10)
=============================================
1 49 Rebecca Groh 18:38
2 91 Jessica Sprinkles 19:09
3 109 Kinsey McBeath 19:24
4 139 Caitlyn Chastain 19:47
5 142 Erin Couwenhoven 19:48
6 (143) Yvette Rojas 19:51
7 (154) Lexi Echelberry 19:56

22. 531 Lewis-Clark ( 19:19 1:36:31 2:11)
=============================================
1 16 Ariel Jensen 17:58
2 95 Natalie Herring 19:12
3 101 Emily Adams 19:17
4 153 Rebecca Saxton 19:55
5 166 Evelin Lopez 20:09
6 (201) Jessie Vonbargen 20:42
7 (214) Miranda Cranston 20:59

23. 544 St. Francis (Ill.) ( 19:23 1:36:55 1:26)
=============================================
1 32 Catherine Crosson 18:21
2 114 Taylor Conroy 19:28
3 123 Sabrina Baftiri 19:35
4 135 Bre Rodriguez 19:44
5 140 Laisha Corona 19:47
6 (190) Veronica Navarrete 20:28
7 (202) Celine Espinoza 20:42

24. 568 St. Ambrose ( 19:28 1:37:17 1:06)
=============================================
1 60 Ashley Plumb 18:46
2 104 Abby Sears 19:20
3 124 Keeley Knobloch 19:35
4 134 Chloe Gunn 19:44
5 146 Jenny Dickes 19:52
6 (169) Megan Grady 20:11
7 (192) Karyn Paisley 20:29

25. 572 Northwest U. ( 19:29 1:37:25 1:52)
=============================================
1 56 Lily Engelbrekt 18:43
2 59 Sarah Estabrook 18:45
3 65 Cassidy Brown 18:53
4 193 Amberly Melendez 20:29
5 199 Mia Valerio 20:35
6 (229) Quinn Dhaenens 21:30

26. 591 Point Park ( 19:28 1:37:19 2:30)
=============================================
1 10 Anna Shields 17:50
2 121 Kayla Roberts 19:34
3 133 Kara Rohlf 19:43
4 145 Kylie Archibeque 19:52
5 182 Alyssa Boyd 20:20
6 (224) Abby O'Connell 21:21
7 (230) Taylor Celich 21:33

27. 669 Ohio Christian ( 19:48 1:38:57 3:19)
=============================================
1 12 Ariel Young 17:55
2 50 Raven Arellano 18:41
3 177 Alyssa Turrentine 20:18
4 208 Madigan Marshall 20:49
5 222 Sara Stewart 21:14
6 (225) Lauryn Rutan 21:22
7 (231) Kara Bandy 21:34

28. 675 St. Mary (Kan.) ( 19:44 1:38:38 1:04)
=============================================
1 86 Lorena Moreno 19:05
2 107 Kristina Silvers 19:22
3 156 Brittany White-Dold 19:57
4 161 Mariah Stein 20:05
5 165 Divina De Leon 20:09
6 (180) Shelby Stouffer 20:18
7 (207) Kaitlynn Ellis 20:46

29. 688 Southwestern (Kan.) ( 19:46 1:38:48 1:20)
=============================================
1 82 Justine Vogele 19:03
2 94 Kari Blattner 19:11
3 150 Ashley Smith 19:54
4 175 Erin Floyd 20:17
5 187 Sydney Muzny 20:23
6 (194) Bailey Walser 20:30
7 (218) Tierney Sutton 21:04

30. 761 Columbia (Mo.) ( 20:02 1:40:10 2:14)
=============================================
1 77 Grace Young 18:59
2 116 Pia Von Keutz 19:30
3 164 Victoria Vegher 20:08
4 183 Naomi Payne 20:20
5 221 Jerica Mahaney 21:13
6 (236) Riley Fader 21:46
7 (242) Megan Korte 22:52

31. 805 Blue Mountain ( 20:14 1:41:06 2:10)
=============================================
1 122 Aubrey Johnson 19:35
2 125 Margaret Hamilton 19:37
3 127 Martha Chunn 19:38
4 196 Catherine Snyder 20:31
5 235 Alexis Pace 21:45
6 (243) Cayce Smith 22:54

32. 807 Missouri Valley ( 20:04 1:40:20 1:00)
=============================================
1 113 Lizeth Luciano 19:28
2 159 Lizbeth Luciano 20:01
3 160 Kirari Furumoto 20:01
4 184 Chase Burns 20:22
5 191 Breanna Phillips 20:28
6 (240) Taylor Faccaro 22:18
7 (246) Madelyn Deigan 23:34

33. 833 Dickinson St. ( 20:08 1:40:40 1:17)
=============================================
1 103 Jacey Wilson 19:18
2 155 Julia Falcon 19:57
3 188 Bailey Smith 20:24
4 189 Brittney Grove 20:26
5 198 Jade Sheffield 20:35
6 (220) Cassidy Hauser 21:11
7 (241) Lisa Townsend 22:27

34. 963 Our Lady of the Lake ( 20:33 1:42:45 0:38)
=============================================
1 171 Jazmine Garcia 20:15
2 178 Alyssa Hebb 20:18
3 197 Ione Rodriguez 20:33
4 206 Andrea Gandara 20:46
5 211 Gaby Guerrero 20:53
6 (217) Sarah Taylor 21:04

35. 982 Missouri Baptist ( 20:43 1:43:33 1:41)
=============================================
1 149 Jynna Fritz 19:53
2 179 April Goetz 20:18
3 209 Faith Reynolds 20:50
4 213 Ansley Little 20:58
5 232 Rebecca Starrett 21:34
6 (237) Taylor Lyles 21:49
7 (245) Denise McCandrew 23:15

36. 1189 Xavier-Louisiana ( 22:22 1:51:48 2:21)
=============================================
1 226 Maliya Vaughn 21:24
2 233 Taylor Price 21:35
3 239 Branna Pace 21:53
4 244 Hajjia Mohammed 23:11
5 247 Carlie Calais 23:45